Fecap Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-4-16  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Fecap Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 12.56  Henry Hideki Goya 12.86  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 13.54
 Pyraminx  Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 6.08  Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 7.22  Yngwie Onodera 7.53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 10.75   11.69    Brazil 12.15 15.94 10.75 11.63 11.29
2 Henry Hideki Goya 10.58   13.27    Brazil 13.66 12.82 10.58 20.28 13.33
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 11.78   13.93    Brazil 15.10 14.70 11.99 17.02 11.78
4 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 12.71   14.06    Brazil 12.71 19.17 14.04 14.81 13.33
5 Enzo Mattos 10.87   14.09    Brazil 10.87 16.38 13.95 14.50 13.83
6 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 13.09   14.78    Brazil 13.93 16.03 13.09 14.39 16.49
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 14.65   15.10    Brazil 15.11 16.86 14.70 14.65 15.50
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.26   15.40    Brazil 13.26 15.37 14.83 19.44 16.01
9 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 12.57   15.52    Brazil 12.57 16.97 14.57 15.03 17.66
10 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 14.67   15.96    Brazil 17.85 15.69 16.08 16.10 14.67
11 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.38   16.03    Brazil 13.38 17.00 16.21 17.09 14.88
12 Vinícius Roveri 13.64   16.19    Brazil 15.80 13.64 16.78 17.51 16.00
13 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 12.56   16.20    Colombia 14.20 16.78 17.63 19.23 12.56
14 Andrei dos Santos 14.88   16.35    Brazil 16.87 16.60 16.88 14.88 15.59
15 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 15.95   17.26    Brazil 15.95 18.15 16.23 18.23 17.40
16 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.50   17.62    Brazil 24.26 19.02 14.50 14.64 19.21
17 Yngwie Onodera 14.93   17.88    Brazil 17.20 17.43 19.02 14.93 20.38
18 Weverton Nunes Pereira 16.25   17.89    Brazil 18.09 18.72 20.58 16.25 16.87
19 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 15.49   17.99    Brazil 15.49 19.81 17.87 16.29 21.57
20 Braulio Brishean Rojas Ccollcca 16.72   18.30    Brazil 17.04 20.77 17.10 16.72 21.12
21 Rafael Cartoni Monteiro 15.32   18.34    Brazil 16.74 21.17 21.34 17.12 15.32
22 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 16.73   18.34    Brazil 18.45 20.55 16.73 17.26 19.32
23 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 16.71   19.01    Brazil 19.27 29.12 16.98 20.77 16.71
24 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 17.67   19.06    Brazil 18.26 22.23 17.67 19.02 19.91
25 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 15.78   19.11    Brazil 15.78 22.64 17.43 17.25 29.47
26 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 16.69   19.83    Brazil 16.69 22.76 21.99 19.38 18.11
27 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 17.63   19.85    Brazil 18.93 21.55 28.10 17.63 19.06
28 Lucas Barros de Morais 17.02   20.22    Brazil 20.29 19.48 20.89 17.02 22.62
29 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 18.69   20.26    Brazil 28.38 20.18 21.51 18.69 19.08
30 Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos 15.62   20.28    Brazil 16.17 15.62 19.40 25.28 25.36
31 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 18.12   20.50    Brazil 21.32 18.83 18.12 21.35 23.57
32 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 16.57   20.73    Brazil 16.57 26.59 21.55 20.42 20.21
33 Julio Raicher Ogando 18.09   20.94    Brazil 18.09 25.22 22.20 19.04 21.57
34 Moises Santos de Oliveira 17.59   20.97    Brazil 18.26 21.94 29.06 17.59 22.71
35 Vinicius Henrique Soares 16.90   21.13    Brazil 18.28 22.76 22.91 22.36 16.90
36 Fabio Yuan Wang 18.58   21.59    Brazil 22.69 18.58 26.88 21.60 20.47
37 Guilherme Moreira dos Santos 20.15   21.97    Brazil 22.30 22.94 20.67 20.15 23.72
38 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 21.55   23.20    Brazil 24.96 21.55 23.70 22.40 23.49
39 Hamilton Bertocco Guimarães 17.87   23.90    Brazil 36.84 22.68 17.87 25.13 23.90
40 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 19.83   23.97    Brazil 25.94 29.50 21.51 24.45 19.83
41 Fabio Bini Graciose 21.84   24.11    Brazil 25.04 26.65 21.84 21.95 25.34
42 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 17.87   24.71    Brazil 17.87 25.94 23.92 24.27 37.81
43 João Pedro Siqueira 23.45   25.55    Brazil 23.68 27.70 26.30 23.45 26.67
44 Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli 22.87   25.69    Brazil 22.87 30.21 23.10 25.33 28.64
45 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 20.30   26.00    Brazil 20.30 27.09 25.00 25.92 28.01
46 Cristian Correa Barreto 21.54   26.26    Brazil 25.39 21.54 35.39 25.23 28.16
47 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 24.61   26.45    Brazil 28.81 26.01 27.93 24.61 25.42
48 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 21.56   26.55    Brazil 21.56 31.22 22.84 29.16 27.65
49 Daniel Lehwing 23.50   26.55    Brazil 23.50 31.59 27.41 24.30 27.93
50 Felipe Baldívio Freires 21.57   27.28    Brazil 24.99 28.70 30.50 28.16 21.57
51 Silvio Cleber Souza 19.51   27.96    Brazil 35.41 34.62 25.77 19.51 23.50
52 Alisson Camilo Silva 22.72   28.10    Brazil 38.89 28.95 23.54 22.72 31.81
53 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 22.64   28.45    Brazil 26.58 26.06 32.70 22.64 37.44
54 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 22.01   28.85    Brazil 29.32 28.10 30.65 22.01 29.13
55 Kaio de Lima Ferreira 27.86   30.10    Brazil 27.86 32.96 30.38 28.48 31.45
56 Robson Wesley Da Silva Mendes 28.17   31.17    Brazil 30.96 28.17 33.11 29.45 34.14
57 Pablo Mamos Macedo 26.82   32.64    Brazil 26.82 37.02 31.41 29.49 38.02
58 Gabriel Oliveira dos Santos 26.06   32.85    Brazil 33.41 32.86 26.06 32.84 32.86
59 Vitor Gabriel B. Maia 28.69   33.04    Brazil 33.25 33.79 34.92 28.69 32.08
60 Fabio Seiji Massui 29.72   33.61    Brazil 37.53 37.04 29.72 32.10 31.70
61 Pedro Barabás de Carvalho 29.70   33.91    Brazil 29.70 35.04 32.42 DNF 34.28
62 Leonardo Simoes Silvestre 28.52   34.38    Brazil 33.79 28.52 50.69 36.70 32.65
63 Guilherme Pioli Bossani 31.79   34.67    Brazil 31.79 35.66 40.79 34.97 33.38
64 José Paulo Rossi 29.10   35.34    Brazil 38.91 29.10 34.47 34.00 37.56
65 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 30.72   35.36    Brazil 34.18 39.53 34.36 30.72 37.54
66 Gabriel Pinheiro 33.47   36.08    Brazil 40.24 39.07 33.96 33.47 35.21
67 João Pedro Fernandes Bosco 32.98   38.45    Brazil 40.61 32.98 41.84 40.79 33.95
68 Lucas Marega Maretti 32.34   39.04    Brazil 45.29 39.72 43.91 32.34 33.49
69 Thainá Cristina da Silva Machado 35.25   39.61    Brazil 41.11 37.46 42.75 35.25 40.25
70 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 37.76   40.79    Brazil 40.00 41.74 40.64 37.76 53.44
71 Josué Matthew Farias Silva 35.33   40.81    Brazil 42.89 35.33 40.21 39.34 45.25
72 João Lucas de Souza Oliveira 39.40   41.11    Brazil 1:16.46 39.40 42.01 39.95 41.37
73 Kauê Gean Santos da Silva 38.31   41.75    Brazil 45.30 38.31 39.81 40.13 47.22
74 Mayra Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 36.84   42.73    Brazil 42.79 36.84 45.02 41.47 43.92
75 Sabrina de Aquino Cerqueira 37.93   43.28    Brazil 41.74 45.43 42.67 49.19 37.93
76 Thabata Andrés Gotti 34.36   43.67    Brazil DNF 47.42 42.62 40.98 34.36
77 Caio Cândido Ferraro 39.54   43.79    Brazil 39.54 45.06 41.77 49.30 44.54
78 Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves 34.71   44.50    Brazil 42.94 46.94 43.61 34.71 52.45
79 Nicole Wise 42.05   44.57    Brazil 42.05 43.97 47.55 42.97 46.76
80 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 42.51   44.94    Brazil 48.48 51.21 42.51 42.76 43.58
81 Roberto Steagall 37.83   45.10    Brazil 42.93 47.08 37.83 49.50 45.30
82 Igor Lagoa Pacheco 43.13   46.40    Brazil 45.07 43.13 50.25 49.17 44.96
83 Miguel Jorge de Lima 40.25   46.54    Brazil 50.87 40.86 51.34 47.90 40.25
84 Thiago Alves Paulino 38.89   47.19    Brazil 38.89 58.26 42.20 48.48 50.88
85 Bruno Eiki Toyama Tryçai 39.47   47.32    Brazil 51.77 39.65 39.47 1:11.36 50.54
86 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 43.91   48.19    Brazil 43.91 51.40 58.26 47.76 45.42
87 Kauã Benzatti Santos 31.05   48.36    Brazil 38.03 1:42.52 1:10.49 31.05 36.55
88 Rafael Hiroshi Yamada Shono 39.95   49.00    Brazil 48.45 DNF 51.89 46.65 39.95
89 Mateus Ferrari 37.48   49.70    Brazil 37.48 52.83 DNF 52.98 43.28
90 Vinícius Saragoça Ribas 41.13   51.71    Brazil 41.13 46.23 49.79 1:06.75 59.12
91 Rafael da Silva Rios 43.92   51.84    Brazil 44.88 1:05.60 1:05.95 43.92 45.04
92 Leonardo de Bona Santos 44.71   53.11    Brazil 49.64 44.71 1:00.28 49.42 1:11.24
93 Kawan Souza Silva Soares 28.19   54.64    Brazil 28.19 43.44 58.17 1:02.30 1:04.19
94 Angelo Correia Christófero 39.14   55.43    Brazil 43.70 39.14 56.44 1:20.58 1:06.15
95 André Tsukassa Nishimoto 30.74   56.33    Brazil 1:00.44 56.38 30.74 1:01.95 52.18
96 Sofia Grandinetti Sampaio 53.17   56.74    Brazil 1:00.22 1:00.88 53.17 55.68 54.33
97 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 50.16   56.94    Brazil 1:00.78 53.82 57.51 50.16 59.48
98 Guilherme Nadim Martinho 52.23   57.48    Brazil 1:04.00 55.61 52.84 1:04.01 52.23
99 Giaccomo G. G. Antonangeli 38.64   58.03    Brazil 1:12.33 55.01 1:00.15 58.93 38.64
100 Kevin Eduardo Santos da Silva 52.98   58.12    Brazil 1:04.94 54.15 55.27 1:09.84 52.98
101 Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho 55.78   58.51    Brazil 56.36 55.78 59.04 1:10.35 1:00.14
102 Martin Dimitrov Miguelez 41.53   58.76    Brazil 1:03.57 54.14 1:14.20 58.56 41.53
103 Felipe Paz Teixeira 53.53   59.28    Brazil 53.53 58.69 56.95 1:02.21 1:06.66
104 Thais da Cruz Rosa Machado 58.37   1:03.60    Brazil 1:07.27 58.37 1:02.14 1:07.16 1:01.50
105 Maxwillian Raizman 56.42   1:04.09    Brazil 56.42 1:08.60 1:17.91 1:04.72 58.95
106 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 49.79   1:04.51    Brazil 54.20 1:16.84 1:02.50 49.79 1:53.88
107 Kaliny Victória Silva Nascimento 55.84   1:07.30    Brazil 55.84 1:06.49 1:08.24 1:08.05 1:07.36
108 Luan Vasco de Farias 51.33   1:07.96    Brazil 1:17.16 51.33 1:09.97 1:16.54 57.38
109 Kamily Victória Silva Nascimento 56.94   1:08.31    Brazil 2:04.20 1:09.06 1:12.00 56.94 1:03.88
110 Vander Santana de Oliveira 1:00.02   1:08.33    Brazil 1:26.32 1:10.44 1:00.02 1:09.74 1:04.82
111 Elder de Oliveira Rodrigues 58.21   1:10.68    Brazil 58.21 1:24.96 1:17.66 59.48 1:14.89
112 Vinicius Narciso da Silva 1:04.48   1:13.74    Brazil 1:04.48 1:25.61 1:12.02 1:12.49 1:16.72
113 Pedro Bonetti Martins Botelho 1:11.70   1:17.46    Brazil 1:18.48 1:18.04 1:15.85 1:18.70 1:11.70
114 Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo 52.31   1:19.35    Brazil 1:03.49 52.31 57.98 2:02.68 1:56.57
115 Paulo Timóteo M. Junior 1:12.99   1:30.95    Brazil 1:44.62 1:12.99 1:35.44 1:31.73 1:25.69
116 Julio Passos de Albuquerque 56.50   1:31.39    Brazil 1:12.75 1:37.85 DNF 56.50 1:43.57
117 Geovanna da Silva de Oliveira 1:14.74   1:34.66    Brazil 1:22.62 2:08.93 1:27.32 1:14.74 1:54.04
118 Eduardo Monteiro 1:22.31   1:36.48    Brazil 2:17.59 1:23.00 1:22.31 1:46.24 1:40.21
119 Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva 1:33.94   1:44.30    Brazil 1:47.68 1:47.76 1:37.47 1:33.94 2:01.09
120 Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos 1:09.74   1:51.86    Brazil 1:09.74 2:01.83 1:48.06 1:53.44 1:54.08
121 Wilson Campiteli Filho 1:26.55   1:53.17    Brazil 1:44.46 1:42.11 2:12.93 DNF 1:26.55
122 Mariana Pietoso Giorgi 1:45.20   1:53.93    Brazil 2:00.72 1:45.20 1:48.78 1:52.29 2:21.94
123 Bruno Dimitrov Miguelez 1:28.48   1:55.35    Brazil 1:28.48 2:14.31 1:44.89 1:57.71 2:03.44
124 Pedro Santos Della Piazza 1:21.34   2:03.03    Brazil DNF 2:37.58 1:39.06 1:21.34 1:52.46
125 Jailson Conceicao Santos Filho 1:51.88   2:08.17    Brazil 3:53.00 2:11.81 2:12.68 2:00.03 1:51.88
126 Stefany Sesario Sousa 1:48.99   2:15.19    Brazil 1:56.97 1:53.61 4:59.74 2:54.99 1:48.99
127 Thiago Nadim Martinho 1:23.74   2:17.16    Brazil 3:31.34 1:23.74 1:38.51 1:41.63 DNF
128 Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos 2:08.55   2:24.67    Brazil 2:34.56 2:18.29 2:37.24 2:21.17 2:08.55
129 Francisco Lourenço Vieira 1:59.20   2:28.62    Brazil 2:31.99 2:47.78 2:06.08 1:59.20 2:54.14
130 Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva 2:22.85   4:26.63    Brazil 3:59.05 7:03.03 6:53.88 2:22.85 2:26.95
131 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 11.71   DNF    Brazil 11.71 DNF DNF 13.07 11.81
132 Nathan Menezes da Luz 34.35   DNF    Brazil DNF 36.68 34.35 36.45 DNF
133 Marcos Paulo de Faria Rodrigues 2:07.08   DNF    Brazil 2:07.08 DNF 5:52.25 2:13.11 DNF
134 Lucas Ipolitó Luiz 3:28.28   DNF    Brazil DNF 5:12.43 DNF 7:02.80 3:28.28
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 11.23   12.56    Brazil 11.64 11.23 11.87 28.30 14.18
2 Henry Hideki Goya 11.78   12.86    Brazil 13.23 13.89 11.78 12.60 12.76
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.05   13.54    Brazil 12.55 15.17 11.05 13.86 14.22
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.09   13.56    Brazil 12.09 15.39 12.36 12.94 19.31
5 Enzo Mattos 12.78   14.28    Brazil 13.25 15.51 12.78 15.44 14.14
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.50   14.37    Brazil 13.50 15.65 14.09 13.63 15.40
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.31   14.40    Brazil 15.85 12.53 16.83 14.81 11.31
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.01   14.47    Brazil 13.01 16.39 15.12 14.21 14.07
9 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 13.36   14.79    Brazil 13.84 26.03 15.17 13.36 15.36
10 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 11.24   16.05    Brazil 11.24 17.86 14.31 15.98 20.92
11 Vinícius Roveri 14.49   16.27    Brazil 16.42 15.38 14.49 17.00 32.05
12 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.41   16.71    Brazil 12.41 DNF 16.51 18.22 15.39
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.62   6.08    Brazil 6.66 5.54 6.39 6.30 4.62
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.79   7.22    Brazil 4.79 9.32 6.26 9.56 6.08
3 Yngwie Onodera 5.62   7.53    Brazil 7.06 7.95 7.58 9.15 5.62
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.39   7.63    Brazil 7.70 6.39 7.83 9.07 7.36
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 6.89   7.73    Brazil 8.20 6.89 6.92 8.87 8.08
6 Enzo Mattos 6.44   7.80    Brazil 9.06 9.11 6.44 6.66 7.68
7 Henry Hideki Goya 7.65   8.36    Brazil 11.11 8.39 8.43 7.65 8.27
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 7.30   8.43    Brazil 16.61 8.03 8.04 9.22 7.30
9 Vinícius Roveri 7.47   8.68    Brazil 8.15 9.21 9.29 8.68 7.47
10 Augusto Rosa Esteves 7.08   9.96    Brazil 10.53 7.08 8.92 10.43 10.99
11 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 8.64   10.01    Brazil 9.18 8.64 10.01 11.89 10.85
12 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 7.22   10.16    Brazil 10.38 11.61 12.04 8.48 7.22
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.49   10.85    Brazil 9.49 9.82 10.37 12.37 12.43
14 Julio Raicher Ogando 10.65   11.21    Brazil 10.65 10.70 17.49 11.44 11.50
15 Gabriel Pinheiro 8.39   11.29    Brazil 8.39 12.78 10.80 10.30 13.89
16 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 9.00   11.84    Brazil 11.81 10.98 12.74 12.83 9.00
17 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 9.92   12.38    Brazil 11.90 9.92 15.16 18.04 10.09
18 Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos 8.40   13.00    Brazil 31.50 8.40 11.56 16.29 11.14
19 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 8.73   13.07    Brazil 25.21 8.73 12.99 14.23 11.98
20 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 8.90   13.29    Colombia 14.86 12.97 12.05 16.14 8.90
21 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 7.53   14.11    Brazil 24.67 11.47 11.74 19.12 7.53
22 Kaio de Lima Ferreira 12.08   14.25    Brazil 14.67 15.49 12.08 12.58 16.13
23 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.08   14.27    Brazil 13.49 10.08 14.31 15.00 20.89
24 Felipe Baldívio Freires 11.70   14.63    Brazil 15.71 11.70 14.21 21.33 13.96
25 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 13.40   15.94    Brazil 20.69 18.63 14.93 13.40 14.25
26 José Paulo Rossi 15.25   17.15    Brazil 20.09 15.25 23.10 15.91 15.44
27 Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo 15.25   18.29    Brazil 18.03 15.25 19.81 25.40 17.03
28 Pedro Barabás de Carvalho 16.57   19.63    Brazil 35.56 18.95 21.35 16.57 18.60
29 Braulio Brishean Rojas Ccollcca 10.47   21.15    Brazil 24.44 12.85 30.77 26.16 10.47
30 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 11.50   21.19    Brazil 16.51 22.48 24.59 31.97 11.50
31 Daniel Lehwing 15.08   22.10    Brazil 20.48 28.44 30.17 15.08 17.37
32 Leonardo de Bona Santos 19.37   23.09    Brazil 36.05 23.22 19.37 25.96 20.10
33 Guilherme Nadim Martinho 14.86   24.56    Brazil 34.43 14.86 22.81 29.70 21.18
34 Alisson Camilo Silva 16.52   24.68    Brazil 18.64 16.52 29.67 32.65 25.74
35 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 19.63   29.08    Brazil 19.63 35.75 37.61 21.78 29.70
36 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 21.22   38.47    Brazil 30.07 1:21.16 21.22 52.45 32.90
37 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 43.45   52.70    Brazil 52.52 52.28 53.29 43.45 1:10.30
38 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 11.42   DNF    Brazil 11.42 DNF DNF 12.36 13.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' L F2 R2 D F U' F2 U' F' R2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D2
A #2 F2 R F' B2 D R' F R2 U D B R L B2 L F2 U2 D2 F2 L
A #3 R2 U2 F D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 F U B L2 F L R' B L2 D F2
A #4 B2 L' F' B R2 B L B' D F R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L F2
A #5 U2 L2 D2 L F2 R' D2 L F2 L2 D F2 U' L2 B' U' B2 R' F2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 B U2 B' U' B' U' F R' D' L F2 D2 R' U2 D2 R' F2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 F' B' L2 D2 F2 D' R' L2 U2 B' U' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F D2
B #1 U2 B2 L R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 R' D U F L U' F2 R B' U L'
B #2 B2 D' L2 U2 B2 D L2 D' F2 U' F2 L D U F' D' B2 D' L D' U2
B #3 U F R2 L U R' F2 B2 D2 F' D F2 L2 U2 F R2 B R2 U2
B #4 D2 B R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B D' B D' F R B2 R2 D B2 L F
B #5 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' R' F2 R B' F' L' D2 B2 F U
B Ex#1 L2 U B2 D U2 B2 U2 L' D' B F D L' D2 L' D2 U2 B' U
B Ex#2 B' D L' D B2 R' L' U' B' L' U' D' L2 D' R2 U F2 U' B2
C #1 D2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 D' B2 U2 F' U' F D L' R U L2 R' B2 D
C #2 B2 D2 U2 F' D2 B' F' D' L F' R F' L D' F2 R F' R'
C #3 R2 B2 D2 U2 R U2 R' D2 L' F2 R' F D B' U' B' R F D' U2
C #4 L' B2 R' U2 L' D2 U2 B2 D F2 D R' D R F D' U B' D'
C #5 F' L' D L U' R2 F' R D F D2 F2 R U2 R' D2 L' U2 D2 L'
C Ex#1 U' L2 F D2 L2 F2 L' U2 F R L U' L2 D B2 U B2 U' L2
C Ex#2 B L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 R D F U' L' F R D' B D R2
D #1 U D2 B2 R D' F2 R2 D B' D2 F R' L' D2 R L2 U2 B2 D2
D #2 U R L' U B' R' U' L' U' L' B U D' B2 D' B2 R2 U'
D #3 U2 R2 F R2 F2 R2 F U2 B' F2 L B' D' F' R' U2 F' U2 R2 B
D #4 F L' D2 F' L U2 B' U B D2 B2 U' D' R2 B2 L2 B2 U R2
D #5 F' B2 U2 F D L' F U2 R2 B U' F2 L2 F R2 U2 R2 B L2
D Ex#1 U2 B2 R' D2 B' D F' B' L' U' F2 U R2 B2 D B2 R2 D' L2 F2
D Ex#2 D' R' L' F' B' R L2 U' R' D2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 B2 D F2 R2
E #1 R2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 F L2 B U F' R B' F R' D2 B D2
E #2 F L2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 U2 R F2 R2 F D L' D
E #3 B R D2 F R2 F' D R L F' U D2 B2 L2 B2 U L2 D2 B2 L2
E #4 R2 U' B2 R2 B2 D' F2 U B2 R' B R2 D L' R U2 L' B F'
E #5 B' U2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 B' F2 D2 F' L D2 R B L D U2 L D2
E Ex#1 D2 L F' U B2 D2 F D F R2 F2 R B2 R F2 U2 R2 L F2 L'
E Ex#2 B' L' F' R' B D2 L2 B' U F2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 B2 L2 B
F #1 D' F2 D U F2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' L' D U' L2 D F' D' B' F' L
F #2 B' D2 F L2 R2 F D2 R2 B' D2 U F2 L' U F' L' D' F2 D R'
F #3 R2 U' L2 D B2 U' L2 R2 D' B2 L2 F' D2 L B F R F2 R F
F #4 F2 L D B R' U B L D B R2 F2 B2 L' D2 L B2 U2 L2 D2
F #5 L2 D' R2 D' B2 D2 U L2 F2 D2 B' U2 L D' R' D B2 U B L2 D2
F Ex#1 B2 U' F U L' F R F2 B D2 F' U' F2 L2 U' F2 U B2 R2 F2
F Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 B2 U2 R' U B' L2 D' L' B2 F D' L2 F2
G #1 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 B L' D' L2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2
G #2 B2 F2 L F2 L' R' U2 L' U2 B' L2 F2 D' B' U2 B' U L' D'
G #3 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' B2 F2 U2 L2 U R D' R' U' L' B' U F
G #4 D' F2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 U D R' U2 B2 U2 B' R2 F U2 R2 L2
G #5 L2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 U B' U F' U2 R D2 L U F
G Ex#1 B' R U2 F' B2 R2 U R' D2 L' D' F2 B2 U L2 U R2 B2 D' B2
G Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U L2 R2 B' L2 R2 B2 R' F L R D2
H #1 B U2 B2 L2 R2 B L2 F2 D' F U2 B' D' R' U2 B2 D2 F U'
H #2 D' L U F D' R' F2 U' F' U D L2 B' D2 R2 B U2 D2 R2
H #3 R' D' R U2 F' U' R2 U R' U R2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D
H #4 F2 U R' L F L' B' U' L' U' D R2 B2 L2 F2 B' U2 F D2
H #5 F2 D B2 L2 U' B2 D U' B' R B' U' L' R' U' R B L2 F U'
H Ex#1 F2 L R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U B' L2 D' L R' F' R B U2 R
H Ex#2 D' U' R2 D F2 D R2 F2 L2 F R B' D' B R' B2 L' U L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 U B L' B F' D L R B F2 D
A #2 D L2 F2 D2 R2 U L2 B' D U2 L F2 D' B F2 L D2 F'
A #3 F' U' L F2 U L2 B2 L F' U2 L' F2 R2 L F2 U2 F2 B2 L U2
A #4 R2 D2 L R F2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' U2 B' D' F R' U L2 U L U2 R2
A #5 B2 L2 B2 D U B2 R2 U2 R' F' L2 R' B D' L' B D2 F2 L2 R'
A Ex#1 L' U2 R B2 L D2 L2 B D' R2 D' L2 F' R U' L D L
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B L' F' U' L' F L2 B' R B2 R
B #1 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 D' B U F' R' B' L2 B2 U L2 D2 R2
B #2 F' U' L2 F2 U' R' F' U' B' R2 U2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 F' B2 L2
B #3 U B2 D F2 B' D' B2 D2 B' D' B2 L' U2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2
B #4 R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L2 B2 L F U B' F2 U' B U F L D'
B #5 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 U R' F D' U2 F2 R2 B2 L U'
B Ex#1 U2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 F' U L F2 L U' B U2 L' D' R
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 R' U2 R U2 R2 B U B D R D2 R2 B2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' U' R' L R L' R' L' U' B u b'
A #2 B U' B U L U R U L' R' B' u' l r' b'
A #3 R' L' U' B' R' L U R L' B' R' u' l b
A #4 L' U' B' L' U B' U' L B' R' B u' l' r' b'
A #5 U' B' U B L B' U B' L B' R u' l' b'
A Ex#1 L R B' R U' L' R U B' R L r b
A Ex#2 L U R' U R' U L U R' B' R' u' l b'
B #1 R' B L' R' U L' U' B' U B' R u' l' r
B #2 U B' L' U' B U' R L' B' U' L l'
B #3 R B' U' R B L B' R L U R' u l b
B #4 L U' R' B' U R' B' R U' B' U u r' b'
B #5 L' R U' R B' L' U' B' R' U' B u' r
B Ex#1 U L' U B L' R' U' B' R U L' u' l' r
B Ex#2 B' R' L U' R B' R' U' R' L' U u l r'
C #1 R' L' U' B L R U' B' U' B R u' l' r b
C #2 R B U L U R' U B R U R' u l r'
C #3 L B' L' B L B R U' R' L' U l
C #4 R' L R B R L' U' L' R' U' R u b
C #5 B L' U L' U' L' U B' R B' L' u' r b'
C Ex#1 R' U R U R' B U' B R L R l' b
C Ex#2 U' R' B L' U' B R' U' R' L' U u' r
D #1 R U L B' U' L R B U' R' B r b
D #2 R' B L' U L R B L B' R U r' b
D #3 U' R U R B L R U B' U' B' u l' b'
D #4 L' U' B L U B' L' B L' R' B u l r' b'
D #5 L B L B' U B' L R' U' B' L l r
D Ex#1 L U' R' L' R' B' L R' L' U' L' l r b
D Ex#2 L U L B U B' R U' R U' L' r' b
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento    Brazil
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.63   19.85   18.93 21.55 28.10 17.63 19.06
Pyraminx Final 38 11.42   DNF   11.42 DNF DNF 12.36 13.39
Alisson Camilo Silva    Brazil
Alisson Camilo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.72   28.10   38.89 28.95 23.54 22.72 31.81
Pyraminx Final 34 16.52   24.68   18.64 16.52 29.67 32.65 25.74
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos    Brazil
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 15.78   19.11   15.78 22.64 17.43 17.25 29.47
Allyson Dias de Lima    Brazil
Allyson Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.01   14.47   13.01 16.39 15.12 14.21 14.07
First round 8 13.26   15.40   13.26 15.37 14.83 19.44 16.01
Pyraminx Final 4 6.39   7.63   7.70 6.39 7.83 9.07 7.36
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.31   14.40   15.85 12.53 16.83 14.81 11.31
First round 7 14.65   15.10   15.11 16.86 14.70 14.65 15.50
Pyraminx Final 1 4.62   6.08   6.66 5.54 6.39 6.30 4.62
Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum    Brazil
Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 30.72   35.36   34.18 39.53 34.36 30.72 37.54
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 20.30   26.00   20.30 27.09 25.00 25.92 28.01
Pyraminx Final 36 21.22   38.47   30.07 1:21.16 21.22 52.45 32.90
André Tsukassa Nishimoto    Brazil
André Tsukassa Nishimoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 30.74   56.33   1:00.44 56.38 30.74 1:01.95 52.18
Andrei dos Santos    Brazil
Andrei dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 14.88   16.35   16.87 16.60 16.88 14.88 15.59
Angelo Correia Christófero    Brazil
Angelo Correia Christófero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 39.14   55.43   43.70 39.14 56.44 1:20.58 1:06.15
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.50   14.37   13.50 15.65 14.09 13.63 15.40
First round 11 13.38   16.03   13.38 17.00 16.21 17.09 14.88
Pyraminx Final 10 7.08   9.96   10.53 7.08 8.92 10.43 10.99
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 17.67   19.06   18.26 22.23 17.67 19.02 19.91
Pyraminx Final 19 8.73   13.07   25.21 8.73 12.99 14.23 11.98
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.05   13.54   12.55 15.17 11.05 13.86 14.22
First round 6 13.09   14.78   13.93 16.03 13.09 14.39 16.49
Pyraminx Final 12 7.22   10.16   10.38 11.61 12.04 8.48 7.22
Braulio Brishean Rojas Ccollcca    Brazil
Braulio Brishean Rojas Ccollcca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 16.72   18.30   17.04 20.77 17.10 16.72 21.12
Pyraminx Final 29 10.47   21.15   24.44 12.85 30.77 26.16 10.47
Bruno Dimitrov Miguelez    Brazil
Bruno Dimitrov Miguelez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:28.48   1:55.35   1:28.48 2:14.31 1:44.89 1:57.71 2:03.44
Bruno Eiki Toyama Tryçai    Brazil
Bruno Eiki Toyama Tryçai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 39.47   47.32   51.77 39.65 39.47 1:11.36 50.54
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.57   20.73   16.57 26.59 21.55 20.42 20.21
Pyraminx Final 2 4.79   7.22   4.79 9.32 6.26 9.56 6.08
Caio Cândido Ferraro    Brazil
Caio Cândido Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 39.54   43.79   39.54 45.06 41.77 49.30 44.54
Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva    Brazil
Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 2:22.85   4:26.63   3:59.05 7:03.03 6:53.88 2:22.85 2:26.95
Cristian Correa Barreto    Brazil
Cristian Correa Barreto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.54   26.26   25.39 21.54 35.39 25.23 28.16
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.50   26.55   23.50 31.59 27.41 24.30 27.93
Pyraminx Final 31 15.08   22.10   20.48 28.44 30.17 15.08 17.37
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra    Brazil
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.83   23.97   25.94 29.50 21.51 24.45 19.83
Pyraminx Final 16 9.00   11.84   11.81 10.98 12.74 12.83 9.00
Eduardo Monteiro    Brazil
Eduardo Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:22.31   1:36.48   2:17.59 1:23.00 1:22.31 1:46.24 1:40.21
Elder de Oliveira Rodrigues    Brazil
Elder de Oliveira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 58.21   1:10.68   58.21 1:24.96 1:17.66 59.48 1:14.89
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.78   14.28   13.25 15.51 12.78 15.44 14.14
First round 5 10.87   14.09   10.87 16.38 13.95 14.50 13.83
Pyraminx Final 6 6.44   7.80   9.06 9.11 6.44 6.66 7.68
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos    Brazil
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:09.74   1:51.86   1:09.74 2:01.83 1:48.06 1:53.44 1:54.08
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.84   24.11   25.04 26.65 21.84 21.95 25.34
Pyraminx Final 13 9.49   10.85   9.49 9.82 10.37 12.37 12.43
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 29.72   33.61   37.53 37.04 29.72 32.10 31.70
Fabio Yuan Wang    Brazil
Fabio Yuan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.58   21.59   22.69 18.58 26.88 21.60 20.47
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.57   27.28   24.99 28.70 30.50 28.16 21.57
Pyraminx Final 24 11.70   14.63   15.71 11.70 14.21 21.33 13.96
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.56   26.55   21.56 31.22 22.84 29.16 27.65
Felipe Paz Teixeira    Brazil
Felipe Paz Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 53.53   59.28   53.53 58.69 56.95 1:02.21 1:06.66
Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves    Brazil
Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 34.71   44.50   42.94 46.94 43.61 34.71 52.45
Francisco Lourenço Vieira    Brazil
Francisco Lourenço Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 1:59.20   2:28.62   2:31.99 2:47.78 2:06.08 1:59.20 2:54.14
Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos    Brazil
Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.62   20.28   16.17 15.62 19.40 25.28 25.36
Pyraminx Final 18 8.40   13.00   31.50 8.40 11.56 16.29 11.14
Gabriel Oliveira dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriel Oliveira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.06   32.85   33.41 32.86 26.06 32.84 32.86
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 33.47   36.08   40.24 39.07 33.96 33.47 35.21
Pyraminx Final 15 8.39   11.29   8.39 12.78 10.80 10.30 13.89
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho    Brazil
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 15.95   17.26   15.95 18.15 16.23 18.23 17.40
Gabriel Valenciano Américo    Brazil
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.87   24.71   17.87 25.94 23.92 24.27 37.81
Geovanna da Silva de Oliveira    Brazil
Geovanna da Silva de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 1:14.74   1:34.66   1:22.62 2:08.93 1:27.32 1:14.74 1:54.04
Giaccomo G. G. Antonangeli    Brazil
Giaccomo G. G. Antonangeli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 38.64   58.03   1:12.33 55.01 1:00.15 58.93 38.64
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.64   28.45   26.58 26.06 32.70 22.64 37.44
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.61   26.45   28.81 26.01 27.93 24.61 25.42
Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli    Brazil
Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 22.87   25.69   22.87 30.21 23.10 25.33 28.64
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim    Brazil
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.36   14.79   13.84 26.03 15.17 13.36 15.36
First round 9 12.57   15.52   12.57 16.97 14.57 15.03 17.66
Pyraminx Final 11 8.64   10.01   9.18 8.64 10.01 11.89 10.85
Guilherme Moreira dos Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Moreira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.15   21.97   22.30 22.94 20.67 20.15 23.72
Guilherme Nadim Martinho    Brazil
Guilherme Nadim Martinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 52.23   57.48   1:04.00 55.61 52.84 1:04.01 52.23
Pyraminx Final 33 14.86   24.56   34.43 14.86 22.81 29.70 21.18
Guilherme Pioli Bossani    Brazil
Guilherme Pioli Bossani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.79   34.67   31.79 35.66 40.79 34.97 33.38
Gustavo Gonçalves Pires    Brazil
Gustavo Gonçalves Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 21.55   23.20   24.96 21.55 23.70 22.40 23.49
Pyraminx Final 25 13.40   15.94   20.69 18.63 14.93 13.40 14.25
Hamilton Bertocco Guimarães    Brazil
Hamilton Bertocco Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.87   23.90   36.84 22.68 17.87 25.13 23.90
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.69   20.26   28.38 20.18 21.51 18.69 19.08
Pyraminx Final 21 7.53   14.11   24.67 11.47 11.74 19.12 7.53
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.78   12.86   13.23 13.89 11.78 12.60 12.76
First round 2 10.58   13.27   13.66 12.82 10.58 20.28 13.33
Pyraminx Final 7 7.65   8.36   11.11 8.39 8.43 7.65 8.27
Igor Lagoa Pacheco    Brazil
Igor Lagoa Pacheco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 43.13   46.40   45.07 43.13 50.25 49.17 44.96
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.41   16.71   12.41 DNF 16.51 18.22 15.39
First round 10 14.67   15.96   17.85 15.69 16.08 16.10 14.67
Jailson Conceicao Santos Filho    Brazil
Jailson Conceicao Santos Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:51.88   2:08.17   3:53.00 2:11.81 2:12.68 2:00.03 1:51.88
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 16.71   19.01   19.27 29.12 16.98 20.77 16.71
João Lucas de Souza Oliveira    Brazil
João Lucas de Souza Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 39.40   41.11   1:16.46 39.40 42.01 39.95 41.37
João Pedro Fernandes Bosco    Brazil
João Pedro Fernandes Bosco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 32.98   38.45   40.61 32.98 41.84 40.79 33.95
João Pedro Siqueira    Brazil
João Pedro Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 23.45   25.55   23.68 27.70 26.30 23.45 26.67
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho    Brazil
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 49.79   1:04.51   54.20 1:16.84 1:02.50 49.79 1:53.88
Pyraminx Final 37 43.45   52.70   52.52 52.28 53.29 43.45 1:10.30
José Paulo Rossi    Brazil
José Paulo Rossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 29.10   35.34   38.91 29.10 34.47 34.00 37.56
Pyraminx Final 26 15.25   17.15   20.09 15.25 23.10 15.91 15.44
Josué Matthew Farias Silva    Brazil
Josué Matthew Farias Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.33   40.81   42.89 35.33 40.21 39.34 45.25
Julio Passos de Albuquerque    Brazil
Julio Passos de Albuquerque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 56.50   1:31.39   1:12.75 1:37.85 DNF 56.50 1:43.57
Julio Raicher Ogando    Brazil
Julio Raicher Ogando
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.09   20.94   18.09 25.22 22.20 19.04 21.57
Pyraminx Final 14 10.65   11.21   10.65 10.70 17.49 11.44 11.50
Kaio de Lima Ferreira    Brazil
Kaio de Lima Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 27.86   30.10   27.86 32.96 30.38 28.48 31.45
Pyraminx Final 22 12.08   14.25   14.67 15.49 12.08 12.58 16.13
Kaliny Victória Silva Nascimento    Brazil
Kaliny Victória Silva Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 55.84   1:07.30   55.84 1:06.49 1:08.24 1:08.05 1:07.36
Kamily Victória Silva Nascimento    Brazil
Kamily Victória Silva Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 56.94   1:08.31   2:04.20 1:09.06 1:12.00 56.94 1:03.88
Kauã Benzatti Santos    Brazil
Kauã Benzatti Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 31.05   48.36   38.03 1:42.52 1:10.49 31.05 36.55
Kauê Gean Santos da Silva    Brazil
Kauê Gean Santos da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 38.31   41.75   45.30 38.31 39.81 40.13 47.22
Kawan Souza Silva Soares    Brazil
Kawan Souza Silva Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.19   54.64   28.19 43.44 58.17 1:02.30 1:04.19
Kevin Eduardo Santos da Silva    Brazil
Kevin Eduardo Santos da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 52.98   58.12   1:04.94 54.15 55.27 1:09.84 52.98
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 16.69   19.83   16.69 22.76 21.99 19.38 18.11
Pyraminx Final 8 7.30   8.43   16.61 8.03 8.04 9.22 7.30
Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo    Brazil
Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.23   12.56   11.64 11.23 11.87 28.30 14.18
First round 1 10.75   11.69   12.15 15.94 10.75 11.63 11.29
Leonardo de Bona Santos    Brazil
Leonardo de Bona Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 44.71   53.11   49.64 44.71 1:00.28 49.42 1:11.24
Pyraminx Final 32 19.37   23.09   36.05 23.22 19.37 25.96 20.10
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre    Brazil
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 28.52   34.38   33.79 28.52 50.69 36.70 32.65
Luan Vasco de Farias    Brazil
Luan Vasco de Farias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 51.33   1:07.96   1:17.16 51.33 1:09.97 1:16.54 57.38
Lucas Barros de Morais    Brazil
Lucas Barros de Morais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 17.02   20.22   20.29 19.48 20.89 17.02 22.62
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.09   13.56   12.09 15.39 12.36 12.94 19.31
First round 3 11.78   13.93   15.10 14.70 11.99 17.02 11.78
Pyraminx Final 5 6.89   7.73   8.20 6.89 6.92 8.87 8.08
Lucas Ipolitó Luiz    Brazil
Lucas Ipolitó Luiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 3:28.28   DNF   DNF 5:12.43 DNF 7:02.80 3:28.28
Lucas Marega Maretti    Brazil
Lucas Marega Maretti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 32.34   39.04   45.29 39.72 43.91 32.34 33.49
Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira    Brazil
Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.01   28.85   29.32 28.10 30.65 22.01 29.13
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves    Brazil
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 16.73   18.34   18.45 20.55 16.73 17.26 19.32
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli    Brazil
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 43.91   48.19   43.91 51.40 58.26 47.76 45.42
Pyraminx Final 35 19.63   29.08   19.63 35.75 37.61 21.78 29.70
Marcos Paulo de Faria Rodrigues    Brazil
Marcos Paulo de Faria Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 2:07.08   DNF   2:07.08 DNF 5:52.25 2:13.11 DNF
Mariana Pietoso Giorgi    Brazil
Mariana Pietoso Giorgi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:45.20   1:53.93   2:00.72 1:45.20 1:48.78 1:52.29 2:21.94
Martin Dimitrov Miguelez    Brazil
Martin Dimitrov Miguelez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 41.53   58.76   1:03.57 54.14 1:14.20 58.56 41.53
Mateus Ferrari    Brazil
Mateus Ferrari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 37.48   49.70   37.48 52.83 DNF 52.98 43.28
Maxwillian Raizman    Brazil
Maxwillian Raizman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 56.42   1:04.09   56.42 1:08.60 1:17.91 1:04.72 58.95
Mayra Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli    Brazil
Mayra Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 36.84   42.73   42.79 36.84 45.02 41.47 43.92
Miguel Jorge de Lima    Brazil
Miguel Jorge de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 40.25   46.54   50.87 40.86 51.34 47.90 40.25
Moises Santos de Oliveira    Brazil
Moises Santos de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.59   20.97   18.26 21.94 29.06 17.59 22.71
Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa    Colombia
Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 12.56   16.20   14.20 16.78 17.63 19.23 12.56
Pyraminx Final 20 8.90   13.29   14.86 12.97 12.05 16.14 8.90
Nathan Menezes da Luz    Brazil
Nathan Menezes da Luz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 34.35   DNF   DNF 36.68 34.35 36.45 DNF
Nicole Wise    Brazil
Nicole Wise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 42.05   44.57   42.05 43.97 47.55 42.97 46.76
Pablo Mamos Macedo    Brazil
Pablo Mamos Macedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 26.82   32.64   26.82 37.02 31.41 29.49 38.02
Paulo Timóteo M. Junior    Brazil
Paulo Timóteo M. Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 1:12.99   1:30.95   1:44.62 1:12.99 1:35.44 1:31.73 1:25.69
Pedro Barabás de Carvalho    Brazil
Pedro Barabás de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 29.70   33.91   29.70 35.04 32.42 DNF 34.28
Pyraminx Final 28 16.57   19.63   35.56 18.95 21.35 16.57 18.60
Pedro Bonetti Martins Botelho    Brazil
Pedro Bonetti Martins Botelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 1:11.70   1:17.46   1:18.48 1:18.04 1:15.85 1:18.70 1:11.70
Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 15.49   17.99   15.49 19.81 17.87 16.29 21.57
Pedro Santos Della Piazza    Brazil
Pedro Santos Della Piazza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:21.34   2:03.03   DNF 2:37.58 1:39.06 1:21.34 1:52.46
Rafael Cartoni Monteiro    Brazil
Rafael Cartoni Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 15.32   18.34   16.74 21.17 21.34 17.12 15.32
Rafael da Silva Rios    Brazil
Rafael da Silva Rios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 43.92   51.84   44.88 1:05.60 1:05.95 43.92 45.04
Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu    Brazil
Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.24   16.05   11.24 17.86 14.31 15.98 20.92
First round 4 12.71   14.06   12.71 19.17 14.04 14.81 13.33
Pyraminx Final 17 9.92   12.38   11.90 9.92 15.16 18.04 10.09
Rafael Hiroshi Yamada Shono    Brazil
Rafael Hiroshi Yamada Shono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 39.95   49.00   48.45 DNF 51.89 46.65 39.95
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria    Brazil
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 42.51   44.94   48.48 51.21 42.51 42.76 43.58
Roberto Steagall    Brazil
Roberto Steagall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 37.83   45.10   42.93 47.08 37.83 49.50 45.30
Robson Wesley Da Silva Mendes    Brazil
Robson Wesley Da Silva Mendes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 28.17   31.17   30.96 28.17 33.11 29.45 34.14
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 14.50   17.62   24.26 19.02 14.50 14.64 19.21
Sabrina de Aquino Cerqueira    Brazil
Sabrina de Aquino Cerqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.93   43.28   41.74 45.43 42.67 49.19 37.93
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.51   27.96   35.41 34.62 25.77 19.51 23.50
Sofia Grandinetti Sampaio    Brazil
Sofia Grandinetti Sampaio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 53.17   56.74   1:00.22 1:00.88 53.17 55.68 54.33
Stefany Sesario Sousa    Brazil
Stefany Sesario Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 1:48.99   2:15.19   1:56.97 1:53.61 4:59.74 2:54.99 1:48.99
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho    Brazil
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 55.78   58.51   56.36 55.78 59.04 1:10.35 1:00.14
Thabata Andrés Gotti    Brazil
Thabata Andrés Gotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 34.36   43.67   DNF 47.42 42.62 40.98 34.36
Thainá Cristina da Silva Machado    Brazil
Thainá Cristina da Silva Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 35.25   39.61   41.11 37.46 42.75 35.25 40.25
Thais da Cruz Rosa Machado    Brazil
Thais da Cruz Rosa Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 58.37   1:03.60   1:07.27 58.37 1:02.14 1:07.16 1:01.50
Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo    Brazil
Theo Nogueira do Espirito Santo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 52.31   1:19.35   1:03.49 52.31 57.98 2:02.68 1:56.57
Pyraminx Final 27 15.25   18.29   18.03 15.25 19.81 25.40 17.03
Thiago Alves Paulino    Brazil
Thiago Alves Paulino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 38.89   47.19   38.89 58.26 42.20 48.48 50.88
Thiago Nadim Martinho    Brazil
Thiago Nadim Martinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:23.74   2:17.16   3:31.34 1:23.74 1:38.51 1:41.63 DNF
Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva    Brazil
Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:33.94   1:44.30   1:47.68 1:47.76 1:37.47 1:33.94 2:01.09
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:00.02   1:08.33   1:26.32 1:10.44 1:00.02 1:09.74 1:04.82
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.12   20.50   21.32 18.83 18.12 21.35 23.57
Pyraminx Final 23 10.08   14.27   13.49 10.08 14.31 15.00 20.89
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos    Brazil
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 2:08.55   2:24.67   2:34.56 2:18.29 2:37.24 2:21.17 2:08.55
Vinicius Henrique Soares    Brazil
Vinicius Henrique Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.90   21.13   18.28 22.76 22.91 22.36 16.90
Vinicius Narciso da Silva    Brazil
Vinicius Narciso da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:04.48   1:13.74   1:04.48 1:25.61 1:12.02 1:12.49 1:16.72
Vinícius Roveri    Brazil
Vinícius Roveri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.49   16.27   16.42 15.38 14.49 17.00 32.05
First round 12 13.64   16.19   15.80 13.64 16.78 17.51 16.00
Pyraminx Final 9 7.47   8.68   8.15 9.21 9.29 8.68 7.47
Vinícius Saragoça Ribas    Brazil
Vinícius Saragoça Ribas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 41.13   51.71   41.13 46.23 49.79 1:06.75 59.12
Vitor Gabriel B. Maia    Brazil
Vitor Gabriel B. Maia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 28.69   33.04   33.25 33.79 34.92 28.69 32.08
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 50.16   56.94   1:00.78 53.82 57.51 50.16 59.48
Weverton Nunes Pereira    Brazil
Weverton Nunes Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 16.25   17.89   18.09 18.72 20.58 16.25 16.87
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção    Brazil
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 11.71   DNF   11.71 DNF DNF 13.07 11.81
Wilson Campiteli Filho    Brazil
Wilson Campiteli Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:26.55   1:53.17   1:44.46 1:42.11 2:12.93 DNF 1:26.55
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 37.76   40.79   40.00 41.74 40.64 37.76 53.44
Pyraminx Final 30 11.50   21.19   16.51 22.48 24.59 31.97 11.50
Yngwie Onodera    Brazil
Yngwie Onodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 14.93   17.88   17.20 17.43 19.02 14.93 20.38
Pyraminx Final 3 5.62   7.53   7.06 7.95 7.58 9.15 5.62