FMC Europe 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-3-10 XE, Multiple cities (see website) FMC Europe 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Robert Yau 26.33  Reto Bubendorf 26.33
 Harry Savage 26.33
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 24   26.33    United Kingdom 28 27 24
2 Harry Savage 25   26.33    United Kingdom 25 27 27
2 Reto Bubendorf 25   26.33   NR  Finland 28 26 25
4 Linus Frész 25   27.67    Germany 25 29 29
5 Jan Bentlage 26   27.67    Germany 26 30 27
5 Sebastiano Tronto 26   27.67    Italy 26 30 27
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 24   NR 28.00   NR  Sweden 26 34 24
7 Kacper Rafalski 24   28.00    Poland 29 31 24
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 25   28.00    Denmark 27 32 25
10 Sébastien Auroux 26   28.00    Germany 27 31 26
11 Fabio Schwandt 27   28.00    United Kingdom 30 27 27
12 Sergey Lahno 23   NR 28.33   NR  Russia 31 31 23
13 Bence Barát 25   28.33    Hungary 25 34 26
14 Daniel Sheppard 28   28.67    United Kingdom 30 28 28
15 Matěj Grohmann 28   29.00    Czech Republic 30 28 29
16 Alexander Olleta del Molino 24   29.33    Spain 35 29 24
17 Laura Ohrndorf 22   29.67    Germany 22 29 38
18 Guus Razoux Schultz 27   29.67    Netherlands 31 31 27
19 Mats Valk 28   30.00    Netherlands 34 28 28
20 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27   30.33    Denmark 27 35 29
21 Olivér Perge 29   30.33    Hungary 29 31 31
22 Oleg Gritsenko 28   30.67    Russia 28 31 33
23 Dieter Amberger 29   31.33   NR  Austria 30 35 29
24 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 23   32.00    Ukraine 23 33 40
25 Matic Omulec 30   32.33   NR  Slovenia 35 30 32
26 Jonatan Kłosko 30   32.67    Poland 33 35 30
27 Bogdan Grigoruţă 30   NR 33.00   NR  Romania 35 34 30
28 Bence János Csuti 32   33.00    Hungary 34 33 32
29 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 29   33.33    Norway 29 34 37
30 Callum Goodyear 31   33.33    United Kingdom 35 31 34
31 Simon Westlund 33   33.33    Sweden 33 34 33
32 Ron van Bruchem 28   33.67    Netherlands 32 28 41
33 Andrey Che 31   33.67    Russia 31 34 36
34 Karam Al-Robaie 33   33.67    United Kingdom 34 33 34
34 Sam Spendla 33   33.67    United Kingdom 34 33 34
36 Piotr Kózka 29   34.00    Poland 29 42 31
37 Mattheo de Wit 30   34.00    Netherlands 30 42 30
38 Andreas Askjem 32   34.00    Norway 36 34 32
38 Eki González García 32   34.00    Spain 36 34 32
40 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29   34.33    Ukraine 29 40 34
41 Piotr Kuchta 31   34.33    Poland 31 39 33
42 Kirill Litvinov 31   34.67    Russia 33 31 40
43 Leon Schmidtchen 33   35.00    Germany 35 37 33
44 Henrik Buus Aagaard 33   35.33    Denmark 39 34 33
45 Jan Zych 34   35.33    Poland 35 34 37
46 Dániel Varga 29   35.67    Hungary 35 43 29
47 Anders Berggren 33   35.67    Sweden 33 36 38
48 Dawid Kmak 33   36.00    Poland 38 37 33
49 Tobias Peter 31   36.33    Switzerland 35 31 43
50 Philippe Virouleau 33   36.33    France 37 33 39
51 Gaëtan Fragnière 28   37.00    Switzerland 28 44 39
52 Deni Mintsaev 29   37.00    Russia 44 38 29
53 Vladislav Kozhin 33   37.00    Russia 33 37 41
54 Antoine Piau 36   37.00    France 37 38 36
55 Noé Bourdon 34   37.33    France 35 43 34
56 Gregor Billing 34   38.00    Germany 34 44 36
57 Filip Nilsen 36   38.00    Norway 36 38 40
58 Nathan Azaria 32   38.33    Indonesia 40 43 32
59 Igor Kowalczyk 35   38.33    Poland 35 41 39
60 Hippolyte Moreau 36   38.33    France 38 41 36
61 Jernej Omulec 37   38.33    Slovenia 40 38 37
61 Wojciech Szatanowski 37   38.33    Poland 37 38 40
63 Einar Kvam Lundberg 35   38.67    Norway 45 35 36
64 Kristóf Veres 32   39.00    Hungary 32 42 43
65 Fyodor Borisov 34   39.00    Russia 39 34 44
66 Marcin Jakubowski 37   39.33    Poland 39 37 42
67 Andreas Pung 37   39.67    Estonia 42 37 40
67 Fredrik Trondhjem 37   39.67    Denmark 37 42 40
67 Theo Lyholm 37   39.67    Denmark 38 37 44
70 Radosław Drozdowicz 38   39.67    Poland 39 38 42
71 Daniel Yakhkind 37   NR 40.00   NR  Israel 37 43 40
72 Maxim Ilin 36   40.33    Russia 39 36 46
73 Adam Swaine 38   40.33    United Kingdom 43 40 38
74 Sergey Churilov 37   40.67    Russia 37 39 46
75 Alwin Rölz 39   41.00    Switzerland 43 39 41
76 Alessio Giuliano 40   41.00    Switzerland 40 41 42
77 Friedrun Schauer 39   41.33    Germany 39 43 42
78 Mihály Horváth 41   41.33    Hungary 42 41 41
79 Niki Placskó 39   42.00    Hungary 41 46 39
80 David Arzamastsev 40   42.00    Russia 45 41 40
81 Tijmen van der Ree 41   42.00    Netherlands 42 43 41
82 Roland Gandini 37   42.67    Italy 42 49 37
83 Matteo Provasi 41   43.33    Italy 41 46 43
84 Alfred Saidlo 35   43.67    Estonia 35 51 45
85 Arttu Puttonen 36   43.67    Finland 52 36 43
85 Ruslan Chayka 36   43.67    Russia 56 36 39
87 Robin Verstraten 39   44.00    Netherlands 39 45 48
88 Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim 38   44.33    Portugal 53 38 42
89 Kristian Holme 36   44.67    Norway 40 58 36
90 Kim Kattelans 41   45.00    Germany 41 49 45
91 Christophe Grosjean 42   45.33    Switzerland 47 47 42
91 Nejc Ian Čurman 42   45.33    Slovenia 46 48 42
93 Sean Moran 38   45.67    United Kingdom 52 47 38
94 Paweł Duraj 42   45.67    Poland 49 42 46
94 Timotej Šimurka 42   45.67    Slovakia 46 49 42
96 Laurids Abelsen Holm 34   47.33    Denmark 34 54 54
97 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 42   47.33    Ukraine 43 57 42
98 Andrey Robota 44   47.67    Russia 47 52 44
98 Vladimir Kostin 44   47.67    Russia 48 51 44
100 Mihai Căpăţinescu 45   48.00    Romania 48 51 45
101 Ciprian Ștefan Staicu 45   48.67    Romania 45 53 48
102 Alexey Yarygin 47   48.67    Russia 51 47 48
103 Ágoston Török 40   49.33    Hungary 40 54 54
104 Karla Struer Lund 43   49.67    Denmark 59 47 43
105 Matthew Prestwich 48   50.00    United Kingdom 51 51 48
106 Piotr Trząski 44   50.33    Poland 56 51 44
107 Dániel Nyikos 45   52.00    Hungary 61 45 50
108 Noah Bühlmann 46   52.00    Switzerland 55 46 55
109 Barna Őri 48   52.33    Hungary 48 55 54
110 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 49   53.67    Slovenia 54 58 49
111 Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare 52   54.33    Romania 52 58 53
112 Diana Murnik 54   57.00    Russia 57 60 54
113 Timofey Pastrevich 62   65.33    Russia 65 69 62
114 Marcel Peters 26   DNF    Germany 26 DNF 26
115 Timo Norrkniivilä 27   DNF    Finland 38 DNF 27
116 Marcin Stachura 28   DNF    Poland 28 DNF DNF
116 Mario Laurent 28   DNF    France DNF 28 29
116 Niko Ronkainen 28   DNF    Finland 28 DNF DNF
119 Bas Verseveldt 29   DNF    Netherlands 29 DNF 40
119 Daniel Wallin 29   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 29
119 James Molloy 29   DNF    United Kingdom 39 DNF 29
122 Alexey Zharikov 30   DNF    Russia 30 35 DNF
122 Jens Diewald 30   DNF    Germany 30 43 DNF
122 Martin Fronescu 30   NR DNF    Romania DNS 49 30
122 Stephen Adhisaputra 30   DNF    Indonesia 38 30 DNF
126 Andreas Pohl 31   DNF    Germany 31 DNF DNF
126 Eli Jay 31   DNF    United Kingdom 31 DNF 39
126 Ivan Zabrodin 31   DNF    Russia 33 DNF 31
126 Nikolay Masson 31   DNF    Russia 37 DNF 31
126 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 31   DNF    China DNF 31 32
126 Łukasz Burliga 31   DNF    Poland 39 DNF 31
132 Fyodor Ivanov 32   DNF    Russia 32 DNF DNF
132 Lars Vennike Nielsson 32   DNF    Denmark 32 38 DNF
132 Mats Kollbrink 32   DNF    Sweden 32 DNF 33
132 Roberto Bentivoglio 32   DNF    Italy 32 39 DNF
136 Adam Polkowski 33   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 33
136 Dušan Zakelšek 33   DNF    Slovenia 33 36 DNF
136 Elisabet Delgado Mas 33   DNF    Spain DNF 33 DNF
136 Juliette Sébastien 33   DNF    France 34 33 DNS
136 Michał Mlostek 33   DNF    Poland 38 33 DNF
136 Tomáš Zatroch 33   DNF    Slovakia 33 DNF 39
142 Alexey Mikhailov 34   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 34
142 Clément Cherblanc 34   DNF    France DNF DNF 34
142 Kalina Jakubowska 34   DNF    Poland 40 DNF 34
142 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 34   DNF    Ukraine 41 DNF 34
142 Marcel Ručigaj 34   DNF    Slovenia DNF 37 34
142 Szymon Malinowski 34   DNF    Poland DNF 48 34
142 Theo Mayer 34   DNF    Switzerland 35 DNF 34
142 Tommaso Raposio 34   DNF    Italy 34 DNF DNF
150 Alban Reynaud 36   DNF    France 36 DNF 38
150 Pessi Ansaranta 36   DNF    Finland DNF 44 36
150 Ulrik Bredland 36   DNF    Norway 36 36 DNF
153 Claudio Bentivoglio 37   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 37
153 Fedor Abaev 37   DNF    Russia 41 37 DNF
153 Jason Harley 37   DNF    United Kingdom 37 DNF DNF
153 Marek Pepke 37   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 37
153 Przemysław Rogalski 37   DNF    Poland 37 DNF 40
153 Simone Ohler 37   DNF    Germany DNF 37 43
159 Jay Dhiru 38   DNF    United Kingdom 38 DNF 39
159 Joonas Silvennoinen 38   DNF    Finland 38 DNF DNF
159 Laurent Reynaud 38   DNF    France 38 DNF 46
159 Marcus Siu 38   DNF    United Kingdom 50 DNF 38
159 Mihkel Ilves 38   DNF    Estonia 38 DNF DNF
159 Ronald Mansveld 38   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 38
159 Stian Nystad Østli 38   DNF    Norway 44 DNF 38
159 Witali Bułatow 38   DNF    Poland 38 DNF DNS
167 Lars Galliker 39   DNF    Switzerland DNF 46 39
167 Mateusz Szulik 39   DNF    Poland DNF 39 39
167 Tomek Bogdanik 39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39
167 Vidar Norstein Klungre 39   DNF    Norway 39 DNF DNF
171 Michael Kristel 40   DNF    Germany DNF 40 44
171 Valeriy Sluchek 40   DNF    Russia DNF 40 40
173 Konstantin Solovyev 41   DNF    Russia DNF 44 41
173 Marco Syfrig 41   DNF    Switzerland DNF 41 44
173 Martti Elvisto 41   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF 41
173 Radu Făciu 41   DNF    Romania 41 DNF DNF
177 Asier González Santocildes 42   DNF    Spain DNF 48 42
177 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42   DNF    China DNF 42 48
177 Rubén López de Juan 42   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 42
177 Uku Kruusamägi 42   DNF    Estonia 42 DNF DNS
181 Rustam Valeev 43   DNF    Russia DNF 47 43
182 Livio Stössel 44   DNF    Switzerland 44 DNF 57
182 Miruna Mihai 44   DNF    Romania DNF DNF 44
182 Mutlu Özçelebi 44   DNF    Turkey 44 DNF DNF
185 Andy Nicholls 46   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 46 47
185 Jorge Orrite 46   DNF    Spain DNF 48 46
187 Anton Savushkin 47   DNF    Russia 47 DNS DNS
188 Daniël Kassab 48   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 48
188 Elizaveta Ermolkina 48   DNF    Russia DNS DNF 48
188 Grigorii Shalashov 48   DNF    Russia DNF 52 48
188 James Golding 48   DNF    United Kingdom 52 48 DNF
188 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 48   DNF    Denmark 48 52 DNF
193 Lars Knittler 49   DNF    Germany DNF 51 49
194 Danila Ryabinin 50   DNF    Russia DNF 50 59
194 David Parra Meza 50   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 50
194 Even Uri 50   DNF    Norway 50 54 DNF
197 Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий) 51   DNF    Ukraine 51 53 DNF
197 Elise Pointurier 51   DNF    France 57 51 DNF
197 Turcanu Vlad 51   DNF    Romania DNF 51 DNF
200 Alexander Katyukov 52   DNF    Russia 55 DNF 52
200 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 52   DNF    Norway DNF 52 DNF
202 Andrey Ivashchuk 54   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 54
203 Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) 55   DNF    Ukraine 55 DNF DNF
203 Vasily Stasyev 55   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 55
203 Vladislav Kidakov 55   DNF    Russia 55 DNF DNF
206 Igor Żukow 58   DNF    Poland DNF 64 58
206 Irina Yarygina 58   DNF    Russia DNF 74 58
208 Fierbinteanu Calinescu Ioana Alexia 59   DNF    Romania DNF 59 DNF
209 Fabian Senn 60   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 60
210 Darius Basanete 61   DNF    Romania 70 DNF 61
211 Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) 63   DNF    Ukraine DNF 63 DNF
212 Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков) 67   DNF    Ukraine DNF 67 DNS
213 Aleksi Tuononen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
213 Alex Burns DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
213 Amaia de Pablo DNF   DNF    Spain DNS DNF DNF
213 Andrey Kazakov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
213 Birk Bredland DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
213 Branko Kobal DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
213 Christopher Morris DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
213 Dan Ioan Plohi DNF   DNF    Romania DNS DNS DNF
213 Dávid Balog DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
213 İskender Aznavur DNF   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF DNF
213 Johan Thuvesen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
213 Juraj Hertel DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
213 Leonid Trofimenko (Леонид Трофименко) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
213 Maxim Ryabykh DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
213 Mikel González Matos DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
213 Nikita Perfilov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
213 Roman Strakhov DNF   DNF    Russia DNS DNF DNS
213 Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов) DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B D2 F L2 B R2 F R2 D2 F L B R2 F2 R D' B U' F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D' B2 U B2 D2 L2 D B2 L D2 L2 B' L' D2 R D' B2 F L2 U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 U B2 U2 L2 U' L2 B2 R' B U R2 D2 L F D2 U F' L2 F2 R' U' F
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   DNS DNS 33
Adam Swaine    United Kingdom
Adam Swaine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 38   40.33   43 40 38
Ágoston Török    Hungary
Ágoston Török
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 40   49.33   40 54 54
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 36   DNF   36 DNF 38
Aleksi Tuononen    Finland
Aleksi Tuononen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Alessio Giuliano    Switzerland
Alessio Giuliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 40   41.00   40 41 42
Alex Burns    United Kingdom
Alex Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Alexander Katyukov    Russia
Alexander Katyukov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 200 52   DNF   55 DNF 52
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 24   29.33   35 29 24
Alexey Mikhailov    Russia
Alexey Mikhailov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   DNF DNF 34
Alexey Yarygin    Russia
Alexey Yarygin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 102 47   48.67   51 47 48
Alexey Zharikov    Russia
Alexey Zharikov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 30   DNF   30 35 DNF
Alfred Saidlo    Estonia
Alfred Saidlo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 35   43.67   35 51 45
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 39   41.00   43 39 41
Amaia de Pablo    Spain
Amaia de Pablo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 33   35.67   33 36 38
Andreas Askjem    Norway
Andreas Askjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 32   34.00   36 34 32
Andreas Pohl    Germany
Andreas Pohl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   31 DNF DNF
Andreas Pung    Estonia
Andreas Pung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 37   39.67   42 37 40
Andrey Che    Russia
Andrey Che
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 31   33.67   31 34 36
Andrey Ivashchuk    Russia
Andrey Ivashchuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 202 54   DNF   DNF DNF 54
Andrey Kazakov    Russia
Andrey Kazakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Andrey Robota    Russia
Andrey Robota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 44   47.67   47 52 44
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 46   DNF   DNF 46 47
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 36   37.00   37 38 36
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)    Ukraine
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 212 67   DNF   DNF 67 DNS
Anton Savushkin    Russia
Anton Savushkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 47   DNF   47 DNS DNS
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)    Ukraine
Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 211 63   DNF   DNF 63 DNF
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 36   43.67   52 36 43
Asier González Santocildes    Spain
Asier González Santocildes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 42   DNF   DNF 48 42
Barna Őri    Hungary
Barna Őri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 48   52.33   48 55 54
Bas Verseveldt    Netherlands
Bas Verseveldt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 29   DNF   29 DNF 40
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 25   28.33   25 34 26
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 32   33.00   34 33 32
Birk Bredland    Norway
Birk Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bogdan Grigoruţă    Romania
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 30   NR 33.00   NR 35 34 30
Branko Kobal    Slovenia
Branko Kobal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 31   33.33   35 31 34
Christian Alsaker Henriksen    Norway
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 200 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
Christophe Grosjean    Switzerland
Christophe Grosjean
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 42   45.33   47 47 42
Christopher Morris    United Kingdom
Christopher Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu    Romania
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 45   48.67   45 53 48
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   DNF DNF 34
Dan Ioan Plohi    Romania
Dan Ioan Plohi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Daniël Kassab    Netherlands
Daniël Kassab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 48   DNF   DNF DNF 48
Dániel Nyikos    Hungary
Dániel Nyikos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 45   52.00   61 45 50
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 28   28.67   30 28 28
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   35.67   35 43 29
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 27   30.33   27 35 29
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 29   DNF   DNF DNF 29
Daniel Yakhkind    Israel
Daniel Yakhkind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 37   NR 40.00   NR 37 43 40
Danila Ryabinin    Russia
Danila Ryabinin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 194 50   DNF   DNF 50 59
Darius Basanete    Romania
Darius Basanete
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 210 61   DNF   70 DNF 61
David Arzamastsev    Russia
David Arzamastsev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 40   42.00   45 41 40
Dávid Balog    Hungary
Dávid Balog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
David Parra Meza    Peru
David Parra Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 194 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Dawid Kmak    Poland
Dawid Kmak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 33   36.00   38 37 33
Deni Mintsaev    Russia
Deni Mintsaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 29   37.00   44 38 29
Diana Murnik    Russia
Diana Murnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 54   57.00   57 60 54
Dieter Amberger    Austria
Dieter Amberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 29   31.33   NR 30 35 29
Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий)    Ukraine
Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 51   DNF   51 53 DNF
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   33 36 DNF
Einar Kvam Lundberg    Norway
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 35   38.67   45 35 36
Eki González García    Spain
Eki González García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 32   34.00   36 34 32
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   31 DNF 39
Elisabet Delgado Mas    Spain
Elisabet Delgado Mas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNF
Elise Pointurier    France
Elise Pointurier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 51   DNF   57 51 DNF
Elizaveta Ermolkina    Russia
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 48   DNF   DNS DNF 48
Even Uri    Norway
Even Uri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 194 50   DNF   50 54 DNF
Fabian Senn    Switzerland
Fabian Senn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 209 60   DNF   DNF DNF 60
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 27   28.00   30 27 27
Fedor Abaev    Russia
Fedor Abaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   41 37 DNF
Fierbinteanu Calinescu Ioana Alexia    Romania
Fierbinteanu Calinescu Ioana Alexia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 208 59   DNF   DNF 59 DNF
Filip Nilsen    Norway
Filip Nilsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 36   38.00   36 38 40
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 37   39.67   37 42 40
Friedrun Schauer    Germany
Friedrun Schauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 39   41.33   39 43 42
Fyodor Borisov    Russia
Fyodor Borisov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 34   39.00   39 34 44
Fyodor Ivanov    Russia
Fyodor Ivanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
Gaëtan Fragnière    Switzerland
Gaëtan Fragnière
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 28   37.00   28 44 39
Gregor Billing    Germany
Gregor Billing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 34   38.00   34 44 36
Grigorii Shalashov    Russia
Grigorii Shalashov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 48   DNF   DNF 52 48
Guus Razoux Schultz    Netherlands
Guus Razoux Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 27   29.67   31 31 27
Harry Savage    United Kingdom
Harry Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   26.33   25 27 27
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 33   35.33   39 34 33
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 36   38.33   38 41 36
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 35   38.33   35 41 39
Igor Żukow    Poland
Igor Żukow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 58   DNF   DNF 64 58
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare    Romania
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 111 52   54.33   52 58 53
Irina Yarygina    Russia
Irina Yarygina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 58   DNF   DNF 74 58
İskender Aznavur    Turkey
İskender Aznavur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ivan Zabrodin    Russia
Ivan Zabrodin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   33 DNF 31
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 24   NR 28.00   NR 26 34 24
James Golding    United Kingdom
James Golding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 48   DNF   52 48 DNF
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 29   DNF   39 DNF 29
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   27.67   26 30 27
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 34   35.33   35 34 37
Jason Harley    United Kingdom
Jason Harley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
Jay Dhiru    United Kingdom
Jay Dhiru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF 39
Jens Diewald    Germany
Jens Diewald
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 30   DNF   30 43 DNF
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 37   38.33   40 38 37
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 30   32.67   33 35 30
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Jorge Orrite    Spain
Jorge Orrite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 46   DNF   DNF 48 46
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   34 33 DNS
Juraj Hertel    Slovakia
Juraj Hertel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 24   28.00   29 31 24
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   40 DNF 34
Karam Al-Robaie    United Kingdom
Karam Al-Robaie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 33   33.67   34 33 34
Karla Struer Lund    Denmark
Karla Struer Lund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 104 43   49.67   59 47 43
Kim Kattelans    Germany
Kim Kattelans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 41   45.00   41 49 45
Kirill Litvinov    Russia
Kirill Litvinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 31   34.67   33 31 40
Knut Skaug Haraldsen    Norway
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 29   33.33   29 34 37
Konstantin Solovyev    Russia
Konstantin Solovyev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 173 41   DNF   DNF 44 41
Kristian Holme    Norway
Kristian Holme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 36   44.67   40 58 36
Kristóf Veres    Hungary
Kristóf Veres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 32   39.00   32 42 43
Lars Galliker    Switzerland
Lars Galliker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 39   DNF   DNF 46 39
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 193 49   DNF   DNF 51 49
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 32   DNF   32 38 DNF
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 22   29.67   22 29 38
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF 46
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 34   47.33   34 54 54
Leon Schmidtchen    Germany
Leon Schmidtchen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 33   35.00   35 37 33
Linus Frész    Germany
Linus Frész
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 25   27.67   25 29 29
Livio Stössel    Switzerland
Livio Stössel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 44   DNF   44 DNF 57
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   39 DNF 31
Marcel Peters    Germany
Marcel Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 114 26   DNF   26 DNF 26
Marcel Ručigaj    Slovenia
Marcel Ručigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   DNF 37 34
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 37   39.33   39 37 42
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 28   DNF   28 DNF DNF
Marco Syfrig    Switzerland
Marco Syfrig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 173 41   DNF   DNF 41 44
Marcus Siu    United Kingdom
Marcus Siu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   50 DNF 38
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
Mario Laurent    France
Mario Laurent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 28   DNF   DNF 28 29
Martin Fronescu    Romania
Martin Fronescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 30   NR DNF   DNS 49 30
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 25   28.00   27 32 25
Martti Elvisto    Estonia
Martti Elvisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 173 41   DNF   DNF DNF 41
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 28   29.00   30 28 29
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 39   DNF   DNF 39 39
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 30   32.33   NR 35 30 32
Mats Kollbrink    Sweden
Mats Kollbrink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 32   DNF   32 DNF 33
Mats Valk    Netherlands
Mats Valk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 28   30.00   34 28 28
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 41   43.33   41 46 43
Mattheo de Wit    Netherlands
Mattheo de Wit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 30   34.00   30 42 30
Matthew Prestwich    United Kingdom
Matthew Prestwich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 48   50.00   51 51 48
Maxim Ilin    Russia
Maxim Ilin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 36   40.33   39 36 46
Maxim Ryabykh    Russia
Maxim Ryabykh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)    China
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 42   DNF   DNF 42 48
Michael Kristel    Germany
Michael Kristel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 40   DNF   DNF 40 44
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   38 33 DNF
Mihai Căpăţinescu    Romania
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 45   48.00   48 51 45
Mihály Horváth    Hungary
Mihály Horváth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 41   41.33   42 41 41
Mihkel Ilves    Estonia
Mihkel Ilves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Mikel González Matos    Spain
Mikel González Matos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 48   DNF   48 52 DNF
Miruna Mihai    Romania
Miruna Mihai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
Mutlu Özçelebi    Turkey
Mutlu Özçelebi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
Nathan Azaria    Indonesia
Nathan Azaria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 32   38.33   40 43 32
Nejc Ian Čurman    Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 42   45.33   46 48 42
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 39   42.00   41 46 39
Nikita Perfilov    Russia
Nikita Perfilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 28   DNF   28 DNF DNF
Nikolay Masson    Russia
Nikolay Masson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   37 DNF 31
Noah Bühlmann    Switzerland
Noah Bühlmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 46   52.00   55 46 55
Noé Bourdon    France
Noé Bourdon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 34   37.33   35 43 34
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim    Portugal
Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro Serafim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 38   44.33   53 38 42
Oleg Gritsenko    Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 28   30.67   28 31 33
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 29   30.33   29 31 31
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 42   45.67   49 42 46
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 36   DNF   DNF 44 36
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 49   53.67   54 58 49
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 33   36.33   37 33 39
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 29   34.00   29 42 31
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 31   34.33   31 39 33
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 44   50.33   56 51 44
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   37 DNF 40
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 38   39.67   39 38 42
Radu Făciu    Romania
Radu Făciu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 173 41   DNF   41 DNF DNF
Reto Bubendorf    Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   26.33   NR 28 26 25
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   26.33   28 27 24
Roberto Bentivoglio    Italy
Roberto Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 32   DNF   32 39 DNF
Robin Verstraten    Netherlands
Robin Verstraten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 39   44.00   39 45 48
Roland Gandini    Italy
Roland Gandini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 37   42.67   42 49 37
Roman Strakhov    Russia
Roman Strakhov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
Ron van Bruchem    Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 28   33.67   32 28 41
Ronald Mansveld    Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Rubén López de Juan    Spain
Rubén López de Juan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 42   DNF   DNF DNF 42
Ruslan Chayka    Russia
Ruslan Chayka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 36   43.67   56 36 39
Rustam Valeev    Russia
Rustam Valeev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 181 43   DNF   DNF 47 43
Sam Spendla    United Kingdom
Sam Spendla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 33   33.67   34 33 34
Sean Moran    United Kingdom
Sean Moran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 38   45.67   52 47 38
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   27.67   26 30 27
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 26   28.00   27 31 26
Sergey Churilov    Russia
Sergey Churilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 37   40.67   37 39 46
Sergey Lahno    Russia
Sergey Lahno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 23   NR 28.33   NR 31 31 23
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 23   32.00   23 33 40
Simon Westlund    Sweden
Simon Westlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 33   33.33   33 34 33
Simone Ohler    Germany
Simone Ohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 153 37   DNF   DNF 37 43
Stephen Adhisaputra    Indonesia
Stephen Adhisaputra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 30   DNF   38 30 DNF
Stian Nystad Østli    Norway
Stian Nystad Østli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   44 DNF 38
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   DNF 48 34
Theo Lyholm    Denmark
Theo Lyholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 37   39.67   38 37 44
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   35 DNF 34
Tijmen van der Ree    Netherlands
Tijmen van der Ree
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 41   42.00   42 43 41
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 27   DNF   38 DNF 27
Timofey Pastrevich    Russia
Timofey Pastrevich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 62   65.33   65 69 62
Timotej Šimurka    Slovakia
Timotej Šimurka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 42   45.67   46 49 42
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 31   36.33   35 31 43
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 33   DNF   33 DNF 39
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
Turcanu Vlad    Romania
Turcanu Vlad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
Uku Kruusamägi    Estonia
Uku Kruusamägi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 42   DNF   42 DNF DNS
Ulrik Bredland    Norway
Ulrik Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 36   DNF   36 36 DNF
Valeriy Sluchek    Russia
Valeriy Sluchek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 40   DNF   DNF 40 40
Vasily Stasyev    Russia
Vasily Stasyev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 203 55   DNF   DNF DNF 55
Vidar Norstein Klungre    Norway
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
Vladimir Kostin    Russia
Vladimir Kostin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 44   47.67   48 51 44
Vladislav Kidakov    Russia
Vladislav Kidakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 203 55   DNF   55 DNF DNF
Vladislav Kozhin    Russia
Vladislav Kozhin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 33   37.00   33 37 41
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 38   DNF   38 DNF DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 37   38.33   37 38 40
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)    China
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 31   DNF   DNF 31 32