FMC Europe 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-3-12 XE, Multiple cities (see website) FMC Europe 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcel Peters 26.33  Daniel Sheppard 27.00  Robert Yau 27.67
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcel Peters 25   26.33    Germany 25 29 25
2 Daniel Sheppard 25   27.00    United Kingdom 25 29 27
3 Robert Yau 23   NR 27.67    United Kingdom 23 31 29
4 Jan Bentlage 26   28.33    Germany 31 28 26
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25   NR 29.00    Poland 25 33 29
6 Bence János Csuti 25   29.67    Hungary 32 32 25
7 Fritz Löhr 27   29.67    Germany 32 27 30
8 Piotr Kuchta 26   30.00    Poland 35 29 26
9 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 27   30.00   NR  Ukraine 27 28 35
10 Marcin Stachura 28   30.33    Poland 31 28 32
10 Sébastien Auroux 28   30.33    Germany 32 31 28
12 Olivér Perge 28   30.67    Hungary 28 32 32
13 Bence Barát 30   30.67    Hungary 30 30 32
14 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 27   31.00    Ukraine 27 33 33
15 Reto Bubendorf 28   31.00    Switzerland 33 28 32
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29   31.00    Ukraine 31 33 29
17 Michał Pleskowicz 30   33.67    Poland 30 35 36
18 Bence Kovács 31   33.67    Hungary 31 36 34
19 Jorge Castillo Matas 33   34.33    Spain 35 33 35
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 33   34.67    Poland 37 33 34
21 James Molloy 34   34.67    United Kingdom 35 34 35
22 Edoardo Disarò 29   35.00    Italy 29 35 41
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 33   35.33    Poland 36 33 37
24 Morten Arborg 31   35.67    Norway 31 40 36
25 Antoine Piau 33   35.67    France 34 40 33
26 Conor Cronin 34   35.67   AfR  South Africa 34 38 35
27 Lorenzo Mauro 32   36.00    Italy 32 37 39
28 Martin Vædele Egdal 34   36.33    Denmark 37 38 34
29 Tomek Bogdanik 35   36.67    Poland 35 39 36
30 Ágoston Török 35   37.00    Hungary 37 39 35
31 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 36   37.33    Ukraine 39 37 36
32 Marcin Jakubowski 32   37.67    Poland 44 37 32
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 34   38.00    Poland 34 36 44
34 Bogdan Grigoruţă 35   38.00   NR  Romania 41 35 38
35 Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов) 31   38.33    Ukraine 31 39 45
36 Piotr Kózka 35   38.33    Poland 35 39 41
37 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 34   38.67    Ukraine 40 42 34
38 Martin Fronescu 35   38.67    Romania 44 37 35
38 Wojciech Knott 35   38.67    Poland 38 43 35
40 Corentin Furet 37   39.33    France 41 40 37
41 Dániel Varga 35   39.67    Hungary 45 39 35
42 Philippe Virouleau 37   39.67    France 41 41 37
43 Fabian Löhle 38   39.67    Switzerland 40 38 41
44 Mircea Popescu 35   40.00    Romania 35 36 49
45 István Kocza 36   40.00    Hungary 36 42 42
46 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 38   40.33    Ukraine 38 45 38
46 Jakub Cabaj 38   40.33    Poland 39 38 44
48 Fredrik Trondhjem 39   40.67    Denmark 43 40 39
49 Dušan Zakelšek 40   41.00    Slovenia 42 41 40
50 Matteo Provasi 40   41.67    Italy 40 43 42
51 Adam Polkowski 41   41.67    Poland 43 41 41
52 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 41   42.33    Armenia 43 41 43
53 Jesse Tipton 34   42.67    South Africa 39 55 34
54 Paweł Kowol 36   42.67    Poland 45 47 36
55 Jorge Martín Espinosa 37   42.67    Spain 43 48 37
56 Ulrik Bredland 40   42.67    Norway 40 45 43
57 Daniel Vædele Egdal 34   43.00    Denmark 34 55 40
57 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 34   43.00    Ukraine 46 49 34
59 Tim Wong 37   43.00    USA 46 37 46
60 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 40   43.00    Ukraine 46 43 40
61 Mayron Blain 42   43.00    France 42 43 44
62 Theo Mayer 41   43.33    Switzerland 44 45 41
63 Martin Dieny 33   43.67    France 47 51 33
64 Kalina Jakubowska 40   43.67    Poland 48 43 40
65 Charlie Stark 45   45.00    United Kingdom 45 45 45
66 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 40   45.33    Ukraine 49 40 47
67 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 42   45.67    Mexico 49 42 46
68 Bartłomiej Owczarek 43   45.67    Poland 47 43 47
69 Kevin Guillaumond 44   47.33    France 47 44 51
70 Niki Placskó 44   48.00    Hungary 49 44 51
71 Mihai Căpăţinescu 41   48.33    Romania 53 51 41
72 Einar Kvam Lundberg 45   48.33    Norway 45 49 51
73 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 46   48.33    Denmark 47 52 46
74 Darja Makurina 47   48.33   NR  Latvia 50 47 48
75 Ömer Çetinkaya 38   NR 49.33   NR  Turkey 50 60 38
76 Simone Santarsiero 46   50.33    Italy 55 50 46
77 Piotr Trząski 43   52.67    Poland 57 58 43
78 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 51   52.67    Slovenia 51 52 55
79 Paweł Włoszek 54   56.00    Poland 56 54 58
80 Nicolas Kaberian 66   67.00    France 66 66 69
81 Dávid Balog 27   DNF    Hungary 27 DNF DNF
81 Henrik Buus Aagaard 27   NR DNF    Denmark 27 46 DNF
81 Sebastiano Tronto 27   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 27
84 Markus Pirzer 29   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 29
84 Robin Verstraten 29   DNF    Netherlands DNF 40 29
86 Emanuel Rheinert 30   DNF    Germany DNF 30 30
86 Lars Vennike Nielsson 30   DNF    Denmark 30 34 DNF
88 Laura Ohrndorf 31   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 31
88 Linus Frész 31   DNF    Germany 31 34 DNF
88 Oleg Gritsenko 31   DNF    Russia 34 DNF 31
91 Alexander Olleta del Molino 32   DNF    Spain 32 35 DNF
91 Guus Razoux Schultz 32   DNF    Netherlands 32 36 DNF
91 Hanns Hub 32   DNF    Germany 32 DNF 33
91 Luis J. Iáñez 32   DNF    Spain 35 32 DNF
91 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 32   DNF    Spain DNF 40 32
96 Micha Zahnd 33   DNF    Switzerland 33 DNF 43
96 Niko Ronkainen 33   DNF    Finland 33 36 DNF
96 Przemysław Kaleta 33   DNF    Poland 33 DNS DNS
99 Even Uri 34   DNF    Norway 34 DNF DNF
99 Jay Dhiru 34   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 45 34
101 Leon Schmidtchen 35   DNF    Germany 35 37 DNF
101 Oleg Martynov 35   DNF    Russia DNF DNF 35
103 Amaia de Pablo 36   DNF    Spain 36 57 DNF
103 Tobias Peter 36   DNF    Switzerland 46 DNF 36
105 Jadd Virji 37   DNF    United Kingdom DNS DNS 37
105 Przemysław Rogalski 37   DNF    Poland DNF 38 37
105 Timo Ludwig 37   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 37
105 Vidar Norstein Klungre 37   DNF    Norway 37 DNF DNF
109 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 38   DNF    Ukraine 38 DNF DNF
109 Hippolyte Moreau 38   DNF    France 38 DNF DNF
109 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб) 38   DNF    Ukraine 38 DNF 43
112 Adrian Estrada 39   DNF    Peru 44 DNF 39
112 Clément Cherblanc 39   DNF    France DNS 39 45
112 Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук) 39   DNF    Ukraine 48 39 DNF
115 Manuel Bühler 40   DNF    Switzerland 40 DNF DNF
116 Ciprian Ștefan Staicu 41   DNF    Romania 41 DNF DNF
116 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 41   DNF    Ukraine 41 43 DNS
116 Radu Făciu 41   DNF    Romania 42 DNF 41
119 Barnabás Turi 42   DNF    Hungary 42 DNF DNF
119 Jernej Omulec 42   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF 42
119 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 42   DNF    Ukraine 42 48 DNF
122 Mutlu Özçelebi 43   DNF    Turkey DNF 43 DNF
123 Patryk Szewczyk 44   DNF    Poland DNF 47 44
124 Gianluca Placenti 46   DNF    Italy 67 46 DNF
124 Miruna Mihai 46   DNF    Romania 58 46 DNF
126 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 47   DNF    Spain 49 DNF 47
126 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 47   DNF    Ukraine 47 DNF DNF
128 Mattheo de Wit 49   DNF    Netherlands DNF 49 DNF
128 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 49   DNF    Ukraine DNF 49 DNF
130 Călin Căpitanu 50   DNF    Romania 50 DNF 52
130 Léo Bailly 50   DNF    France DNF 59 50
130 Michael Häberli 50   DNF    Switzerland DNF 54 50
133 İskender Aznavur 51   DNF    Turkey DNF 51 DNF
133 Teodor Toma 51   DNF    Romania 63 51 DNF
133 Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов) 51   DNF    Ukraine DNF 51 DNF
136 Szymon Malinowski 53   DNF    Poland DNF 53 54
137 Federico Rinalduzzi 55   DNF    Italy DNF 60 55
137 Maximilian Berkmann 55   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 55
137 Victor Glyrskov 55   DNF    Denmark DNF 55 DNF
140 Miriana Cecchi 56   DNF    Italy DNF 65 56
140 Sofia Malatesta 56   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 56
142 Leonard Laperdrix 59   DNF    Hungary DNF 63 59
142 Wojciech Wójcik 59   DNF    Poland 63 59 DNF
142 Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко) 59   DNF    Ukraine DNF 59 DNF
145 Ronald Mansveld 60   DNF    Netherlands 61 60 DNF
146 Haian Al Mazyad 65   DNF    Switzerland DNF 65 DNF
147 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 67   DNF    Ukraine DNF 67 DNS
148 Adam Czech DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
148 Ben Coppin DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
148 Branko Kobal DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
148 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
148 Ivo Bakker DNF   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF DNF
148 Karolina Wiącek DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNF
148 Kévin Cagnon DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
148 Kristian Muggerud DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
148 Michał Bogdan DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNF
148 Pálma Szilárd DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
148 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
148 Ron van Bruchem DNF   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF DNF
148 Semyon Terskov DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
148 Sergey Lahno DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
148 Tommaso Zoffoli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
148 Vasily Stasyev DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF
148 Ewan Bellon DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
148 Pierre-Xavier Durel DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
148 Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
148 Alex Pylypenko DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNS DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' R L' U B' U' D2 L F R2 D B2 U2 D R2 D2 L2
A #2 U' D' F D L' B R' U F R B' U2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R' F2 R
A #3 L2 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 U' L2 D' U' B' R D' B F R' B' R2 F2
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 41   41.67   43 41 41
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 39   DNF   44 DNF 39
Ágoston Török    Hungary
Ágoston Török
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 35   37.00   37 39 35
Alex Pylypenko    United Kingdom
Alex Pylypenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 32   DNF   32 35 DNF
Amaia de Pablo    Spain
Amaia de Pablo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 36   DNF   36 57 DNF
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 33   35.67   34 40 33
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)    Ukraine
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 27   30.00   NR 27 28 35
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)    Ukraine
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 34   38.67   40 42 34
Barnabás Turi    Hungary
Barnabás Turi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 43   45.67   47 43 47
Ben Coppin    United Kingdom
Ben Coppin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 30   30.67   30 30 32
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 25   29.67   32 32 25
Bence Kovács    Hungary
Bence Kovács
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 31   33.67   31 36 34
Bogdan Grigoruţă    Romania
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 35   38.00   NR 41 35 38
Branko Kobal    Slovenia
Branko Kobal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Călin Căpitanu    Romania
Călin Căpitanu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 50   DNF   50 DNF 52
Charlie Stark    United Kingdom
Charlie Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 45   45.00   45 45 45
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu    Romania
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 41   DNF   41 DNF DNF
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 39   DNF   DNS 39 45
Conor Cronin    South Africa
Conor Cronin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 34   35.67   AfR 34 38 35
Corentin Furet    France
Corentin Furet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 37   39.33   41 40 37
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   27.00   25 29 27
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 35   39.67   45 39 35
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 34   43.00   34 55 40
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)    Ukraine
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 147 67   DNF   DNF 67 DNS
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 47   48.33   NR 50 47 48
Dávid Balog    Hungary
Dávid Balog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 27   DNF   27 DNF DNF
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 40   41.00   42 41 40
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 29   35.00   29 35 41
Einar Kvam Lundberg    Norway
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 45   48.33   45 49 51
Emanuel Rheinert    Germany
Emanuel Rheinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 30   DNF   DNF 30 30
Even Uri    Norway
Even Uri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
Ewan Bellon    France
Ewan Bellon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 38   39.67   40 38 41
Federico Rinalduzzi    Italy
Federico Rinalduzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 55   DNF   DNF 60 55
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 39   40.67   43 40 39
Fritz Löhr    Germany
Fritz Löhr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 27   29.67   32 27 30
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)    Ukraine
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 40   45.33   49 40 47
Gianluca Placenti    Italy
Gianluca Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 124 46   DNF   67 46 DNF
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez    Mexico
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 42   45.67   49 42 46
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 25   NR 29.00   25 33 29
Guus Razoux Schultz    Netherlands
Guus Razoux Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 32   DNF   32 36 DNF
Haian Al Mazyad    Switzerland
Haian Al Mazyad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 146 65   DNF   DNF 65 DNF
Hanns Hub    Germany
Hanns Hub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 32   DNF   32 DNF 33
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 27   NR DNF   27 46 DNF
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)    Ukraine
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко)    Ukraine
Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 59   DNF   DNF 59 DNF
İskender Aznavur    Turkey
İskender Aznavur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 36   40.00   36 42 42
Ivo Bakker    Netherlands
Ivo Bakker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jadd Virji    United Kingdom
Jadd Virji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 37   DNF   DNS DNS 37
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 38   40.33   39 38 44
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 34   34.67   35 34 35
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   28.33   31 28 26
Jay Dhiru    United Kingdom
Jay Dhiru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 34   DNF   DNF 45 34
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 42   DNF   DNF DNF 42
Jesse Tipton    South Africa
Jesse Tipton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 34   42.67   39 55 34
Jorge Castillo Matas    Spain
Jorge Castillo Matas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   34.33   35 33 35
Jorge Martín Espinosa    Spain
Jorge Martín Espinosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 37   42.67   43 48 37
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 40   43.67   48 43 40
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Kévin Cagnon    France
Kévin Cagnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kevin Guillaumond    France
Kevin Guillaumond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 69 44   47.33   47 44 51
Kristian Muggerud    Norway
Kristian Muggerud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 33   35.33   36 33 37
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 30   DNF   30 34 DNF
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 31   DNF   DNF DNF 31
Léo Bailly    France
Léo Bailly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 50   DNF   DNF 59 50
Leon Schmidtchen    Germany
Leon Schmidtchen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 35   DNF   35 37 DNF
Leonard Laperdrix    Hungary
Leonard Laperdrix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 59   DNF   DNF 63 59
Leovigildo Sánchez Casado    Spain
Leovigildo Sánchez Casado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 47   DNF   49 DNF 47
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)    Ukraine
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 38   DNF   38 DNF 43
Linus Frész    Germany
Linus Frész
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 31   DNF   31 34 DNF
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 32   36.00   32 37 39
Luis J. Iáñez    Spain
Luis J. Iáñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 32   DNF   35 32 DNF
Manuel Bühler    Switzerland
Manuel Bühler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
Marcel Peters    Germany
Marcel Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.33   25 29 25
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 32   37.67   44 37 32
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   30.33   31 28 32
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 29   DNF   DNF DNF 29
Martin Dieny    France
Martin Dieny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 33   43.67   47 51 33
Martin Fronescu    Romania
Martin Fronescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 35   38.67   44 37 35
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 34   36.33   37 38 34
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 40   41.67   40 43 42
Mattheo de Wit    Netherlands
Mattheo de Wit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNF
Maximilian Berkmann    United Kingdom
Maximilian Berkmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 55   DNF   DNF DNF 55
Mayron Blain    France
Mayron Blain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 42   43.00   42 43 44
Micha Zahnd    Switzerland
Micha Zahnd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 33   DNF   33 DNF 43
Michael Häberli    Switzerland
Michael Häberli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 50   DNF   DNF 54 50
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   33.67   30 35 36
Mihai Căpăţinescu    Romania
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 41   48.33   53 51 41
Mircea Popescu    Romania
Mircea Popescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 35   40.00   35 36 49
Miriana Cecchi    Italy
Miriana Cecchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 140 56   DNF   DNF 65 56
Miruna Mihai    Romania
Miruna Mihai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 124 46   DNF   58 46 DNF
Morten Arborg    Norway
Morten Arborg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 31   35.67   31 40 36
Mutlu Özçelebi    Turkey
Mutlu Özçelebi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
Nicolas Kaberian    France
Nicolas Kaberian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 66   67.00   66 66 69
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 44   48.00   49 44 51
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 33   DNF   33 36 DNF
Oleg Gritsenko    Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 31   DNF   34 DNF 31
Oleg Martynov    Russia
Oleg Martynov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 28   30.67   28 32 32
Ömer Çetinkaya    Turkey
Ömer Çetinkaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 38   NR 49.33   NR 50 60 38
Pálma Szilárd    Hungary
Pálma Szilárd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Patryk Szewczyk    Poland
Patryk Szewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 123 44   DNF   DNF 47 44
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 36   42.67   45 47 36
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 54   56.00   56 54 58
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 51   52.67   51 52 55
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 37   39.67   41 41 37
Pierre-Xavier Durel    France
Pierre-Xavier Durel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 35   38.33   35 39 41
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 26   30.00   35 29 26
Piotr Michał Padlewski    Poland
Piotr Michał Padlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 43   52.67   57 58 43
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 33   DNF   33 DNS DNS
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 37   DNF   DNF 38 37
Radu Făciu    Romania
Radu Făciu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 41   DNF   42 DNF 41
Rafael Rodriguez Santana    Spain
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 32   DNF   DNF 40 32
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 46   48.33   47 52 46
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 28   31.00   33 28 32
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 23   NR 27.67   23 31 29
Robin Verstraten    Netherlands
Robin Verstraten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 29   DNF   DNF 40 29
Ron van Bruchem    Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ronald Mansveld    Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 145 60   DNF   61 60 DNF
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 27   DNF   DNF DNF 27
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   30.33   32 31 28
Semyon Terskov    Russia
Semyon Terskov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Sergey Lahno    Russia
Sergey Lahno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 36   37.33   39 37 36
Simone Santarsiero    Italy
Simone Santarsiero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 46   50.33   55 50 46
Sofia Malatesta    Italy
Sofia Malatesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 140 56   DNF   DNF DNF 56
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 53   DNF   DNF 53 54
Teodor Toma    Romania
Teodor Toma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 51   DNF   63 51 DNF
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 41   43.33   44 45 41
Tim Wong    USA
Tim Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 37   43.00   46 37 46
Timo Ludwig    Germany
Timo Ludwig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 36   DNF   46 DNF 36
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 33   34.67   37 33 34
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 35   36.67   35 39 36
Tommaso Zoffoli    Italy
Tommaso Zoffoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ulrik Bredland    Norway
Ulrik Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 40   42.67   40 45 43
Vasily Stasyev    Russia
Vasily Stasyev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Victor Glyrskov    Denmark
Victor Glyrskov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 55   DNF   DNF 55 DNF
Vidar Norstein Klungre    Norway
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 35   38.67   38 43 35
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 34   38.00   34 36 44
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 59   DNF   63 59 DNF
Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов)    Ukraine
Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)    Ukraine
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 42   DNF   42 48 DNF