FMC Asia 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-9 XA, Multiple cities (see website) FMC Asia 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 27.00  Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 27.67  Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 27.67
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24   27.00    Japan 24 29 28
2 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 23   27.67    Japan 23 30 30
3 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 25   27.67    Japan 25 27 31
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27   27.67    China 28 27 28
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 27   NR 29.33   NR  Hong Kong 27 28 33
6 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28   29.33    China 28 30 30
6 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 28   29.33    China 31 29 28
8 Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی) 29   29.33   NR  Iran 30 29 29
9 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 20   AsR 30.00    Iran 20 34 36
10 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 28   30.00    China 30 28 32
11 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30   30.33    China 31 30 30
12 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 30   31.33    China 30 32 32
13 Feihong Zhang (张费鸿) 29   31.67    China 33 29 33
14 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 30   31.67    Japan 33 32 30
15 Bo Huang (黄镈) 29   32.00    China 38 29 29
16 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 31   32.00    China 31 32 33
17 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30   32.33    China 33 30 34
18 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 32   33.67    Korea 36 32 33
18 Bo Wang (王擘) 32   33.67    China 36 32 33
20 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 32   34.00    Indonesia 32 33 37
21 Jae Hyun Jeong 31   35.00    Korea 37 31 37
21 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 31   35.00   NR  Malaysia 31 36 38
23 Ujjawal Pabreja 34   35.00    India 36 34 35
24 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 33   35.67    Hong Kong 38 33 36
25 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 33   36.00    Malaysia 37 38 33
25 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 33   36.00    Korea 39 33 36
27 Ardianto Satriawan 29   36.67    Indonesia 34 29 47
28 John Edison Ubaldo 31   36.67    Philippines 45 34 31
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31   37.00    China 31 37 43
30 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 32   37.00    China 36 32 43
31 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33   37.00    Indonesia 33 40 38
32 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 37   38.00    Hong Kong 38 39 37
33 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 35   38.33    China 41 35 39
33 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 35   38.33    Korea 38 42 35
35 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 36   38.33    Korea 40 36 39
36 DongSu Park (박동수) 38   38.33    Korea 38 39 38
37 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 34   39.00    China 46 37 34
38 Hang Yu (禹杭) 39   39.00    China 39 39 39
39 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 35   39.33    China 35 38 45
39 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 35   39.33    Korea 45 35 38
41 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38   39.33    Korea 38 39 41
42 Akash Rupela 33   39.67    India 44 42 33
43 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35   39.67    Hong Kong 42 35 42
44 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 37   39.67    Korea 41 37 41
45 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38   40.67    China 38 44 40
45 Hari Anirudh 38   40.67    India 41 38 43
47 Fubo Wang (王富博) 40   41.33    China 40 40 44
48 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 41   41.33    China 41 41 42
49 Aryan Chhabra 37   41.67    India 39 49 37
50 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 39   41.67    Malaysia 44 42 39
50 Cyrez Ronquillo 39   41.67    Philippines 46 40 39
52 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34   42.00    Indonesia 52 40 34
53 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 36   42.00    China 47 36 43
54 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 38   42.00    Japan 38 41 47
55 Lakshay Sharma 40   42.00    India 42 40 44
56 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 41   42.33    China 43 43 41
57 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 37   42.67    China 40 51 37
57 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 37   42.67    Korea 39 37 52
59 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 38   43.00    China 43 48 38
60 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 41   43.00    Korea 44 41 44
60 Ang Chin Xiang 41   43.00    Malaysia 43 41 45
62 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 39   43.67    China 44 48 39
63 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 40   43.67    China 45 46 40
63 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 40   43.67    China 40 43 48
65 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 41   44.00    China 41 48 43
66 Ang Chin Zhen 43   44.00    Malaysia 43 44 45
67 Wesley Weishen Yu 39   45.33    USA 39 49 48
68 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 42   45.33    China 46 48 42
68 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 42   45.33    China 49 45 42
70 Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨) 44   45.33    China 48 44 44
71 Andre Febriato Jonathan 43   46.00    Indonesia 45 43 50
72 John Paul Custodio 41   46.33    Philippines 52 41 46
73 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 43   46.33    China 43 50 46
74 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 44   46.33    Korea 49 46 44
75 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 45   46.67    China 45 47 48
76 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 42   47.00    China 52 47 42
77 Priyanshu Kumar 45   47.00    India 48 45 48
78 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 39   47.33    China 39 48 55
79 Xuan Chen (陈炫) 41   47.33    China 41 53 48
80 Samrath Singh 43   47.33    India 50 43 49
81 Paolo Miguel Parian 43   47.67    Philippines 46 43 54
82 Han Wu (吳翰) 46   48.67    Taiwan 46 53 47
83 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 47   48.67    China 48 51 47
84 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 46   49.00    China 50 51 46
85 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 39   49.33    China 57 52 39
86 Kevin Marcalian (کوین مارکالیان) 45   49.33    Iran 52 45 51
87 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 48   49.33    China 49 48 51
88 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 49   49.67    China 50 49 50
89 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 49   50.33    Indonesia 49 50 52
90 Sahil Madnani 46   51.00    India 48 46 59
91 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 50   52.33    China 52 55 50
92 Junrong Guo (郭峻荣) 52   56.00    China 59 52 57
93 Rongxuan Yang (杨镕漩) 53   56.67    China 53 54 63
94 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 21   DNF    China DNF 21 35
95 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 26   DNF    China 26 DNF DNF
96 Acchyut Jolly 28   DNF    India DNF 28 DNF
97 Mo Ji (季默) 29   DNF    China 29 37 DNF
98 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30   DNF    China DNF 30 35
99 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 31   DNF    China DNF 31 36
100 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 32   DNF    China 32 DNF DNF
100 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 32   DNF    Singapore DNS DNS 32
100 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 32   DNF    Japan DNF 32 DNF
100 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 32   DNF    Korea DNS 32 DNF
100 Min-Je Song (송민제) 32   DNF    Korea DNF 32 39
100 Jeconiah Bautista 32   DNF    Philippines DNS 37 32
106 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33   DNF    China 36 DNF 33
106 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 33   DNF    Hong Kong 34 DNS 33
108 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 34   DNF    China DNF DNF 34
108 Nikhil Soares 34   DNF    India 36 DNF 34
108 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 34   DNF    China DNF 34 DNF
108 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 34   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 34 DNF
108 Wu Xia (夏武) 34   DNF    China DNF 34 DNF
113 Sooho Lee (이수호) 35   DNF    Korea DNF 35 DNF
113 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 35   DNF    China DNF 35 41
115 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 36   DNF    China DNF 43 36
115 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 36   DNF    Korea 47 36 DNF
115 Yan Luo (骆彦) 36   DNF    China 36 DNS DNF
115 Alaik Bhatia 36   DNF    India DNF 36 DNF
115 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 36   DNF    Korea DNF 36 37
115 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 36   DNF    China 43 36 DNF
115 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 36   DNF    China 36 36 DNF
122 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 37   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNS 37
122 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 37   DNF    Korea DNS DNS 37
122 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 37   DNF    China DNS 39 37
122 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 37   DNF    Hong Kong 37 DNF 38
122 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37   DNF    India 39 DNS 37
122 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 37   DNF    China 37 DNF DNS
128 Fan Meng (孟凡) 38   DNF    China DNF 38 DNF
128 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 38   DNF    Iran 38 DNF DNF
128 Hargun Singh Tikku 38   DNF    India 51 38 DNF
131 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 39   DNF    Indonesia 40 39 DNF
131 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 39   DNF    China 59 39 DNF
133 Sheldon Rego 40   DNF    India DNS 40 47
133 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 40   DNF    China DNF 40 49
133 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 40   DNF    Indonesia 47 40 DNS
136 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 41   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 48 41
136 Teh Keng Kwee 41   DNF    Malaysia 49 41 DNF
136 Takeshi Hino (日野健志) 41   DNF    Japan 41 DNF 53
136 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 41   DNF    China 41 DNF DNF
136 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 41   DNF    China 41 DNF 46
141 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 42   DNF    China DNF DNF 42
141 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 42   DNF    China DNF 49 42
143 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 43   DNF    China DNF 51 43
143 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 43   DNF    Iran 47 43 DNF
143 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 43   DNF    Japan DNF 70 43
143 Saravanan Gowthaman 43   DNF    India 43 DNF 48
143 Albert Quiñones 43   DNF    Philippines DNF 43 45
148 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 44   DNF    Japan DNF DNF 44
148 Yu Zhou (周煜) 44   DNF    China DNF 44 DNF
148 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 44   DNF    China 44 DNF 44
148 Daniel James 44   DNF    India 44 DNF DNS
148 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 44   DNF    China 44 DNF 54
148 Aadithya Murthy 44   DNF    India 52 44 DNF
148 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 44   DNF    Philippines 44 DNF DNF
155 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 45   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF 45
155 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 45   DNF    China DNS 51 45
155 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 45   DNF    China 45 45 DNF
155 Tianli Li (李田立) 45   DNF    China DNF 45 54
155 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 45   DNF    Iran DNF 45 47
160 Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪) 46   DNF    China DNF DNF 46
160 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 46   DNF    China 49 DNF 46
160 Yihong Chen (陈一泓) 46   DNF    China DNF 46 47
160 Chris Krueger 46   DNF    USA 46 DNS DNS
164 Zheng Li (李政) 47   DNF    China 49 DNF 47
164 Tianning Zhang (张天宁) 47   DNF    China DNF 47 DNF
164 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 47   DNF    China DNF 47 DNF
167 Smrz Dancel 49   DNF    Philippines 49 DNF DNF
167 Lijie Pan (潘理杰) 49   DNF    China DNF 49 DNF
167 Saiyam Jain 49   DNF    India DNF DNF 49
167 Soheil Nasiri (سهیل نصیری) 49   DNF    Iran DNF 49 61
171 Xiang Meng (孟响) 50   DNF    China DNF 50 51
171 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 50   DNF    China DNS DNF 50
171 Jiade Lin (林家德) 50   DNF    China 50 DNF DNF
174 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 51   DNF    China DNF DNF 51
174 Zimeng Yang (杨子孟) 51   DNF    China 58 51 DNF
174 Renjie Su (苏仁杰) 51   DNF    China 53 DNF 51
177 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 52   DNF    China 52 DNF DNF
177 Swastik Joshi 52   DNF    India DNF 52 DNF
177 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 52   DNF    Japan 52 DNF 55
180 Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی) 56   DNF    Iran DNF 75 56
181 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) 57   DNF    China DNF DNF 57
182 Seo Jiwoo 59   DNF    Korea DNF 59 74
182 Hari Shankar 59   DNF    India DNF DNF 59
184 Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 65   DNF    Singapore DNS DNS 65
185 Kevin Aryasatya 68   DNF    Indonesia DNF 68 DNF
186 Changming Hong (洪常铭) 72   DNF    China DNS 72 DNF
187 Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب) DNF   DNF    Iran DNF DNF DNF
187 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
187 Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
187 Ryan Peh (白凯明) DNF   DNF    Singapore DNS DNS DNF
187 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
187 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNF DNF
187 Dinghao Huang (黄鼎皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
187 Jonathan Edward DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNS DNS DNF
187 Hanze Li (李函泽) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
187 Ming Gao (高鸣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
187 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
187 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
187 James Gonsalves DNF   DNF    India DNS DNF DNF
187 Amirparsa Tavazo (امیرپارسا تواضع) DNF   DNF    Iran DNF DNF DNF
187 Xin Li (李欣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
187 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) DNF   DNF    China DNS DNF DNF
187 Jinliang Hu (胡津亮) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
187 Samiksha Sandip Salvi DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U B2 D' B2 U B2 L2 R2 D B D2 L R2 U2 B U' R B2 F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U L2 D' U2 F2 L2 U L' F2 D' F2 L2 U B F2 R D' L U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 B2 L2 D2 U L2 U' B2 D F' L B L F' R D' B2 L' U' B2 R' U' F
Aadithya Murthy    India
Aadithya Murthy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   52 44 DNF
Acchyut Jolly    India
Acchyut Jolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 28   DNF   DNF 28 DNF
Ahmad Naufal Hakim    Indonesia
Ahmad Naufal Hakim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 49   50.33   49 50 52
Ahsanul Insan Hamid    Indonesia
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 34   42.00   52 40 34
Akash Rupela    India
Akash Rupela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 33   39.67   44 42 33
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)    Japan
Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 43   DNF   DNF 70 43
Alaik Bhatia    India
Alaik Bhatia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
Albert Quiñones    Philippines
Albert Quiñones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 43   DNF   DNF 43 45
Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی)    Iran
Ali Salavati (علی صلواتی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 29   29.33   NR 30 29 29
Amirparsa Tavazo (امیرپارسا تواضع)    Iran
Amirparsa Tavazo (امیرپارسا تواضع)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Andre Febriato Jonathan    Indonesia
Andre Febriato Jonathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 43   46.00   45 43 50
Ang Chin Xiang    Malaysia
Ang Chin Xiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 41   43.00   43 41 45
Ang Chin Zhen    Malaysia
Ang Chin Zhen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 43   44.00   43 44 45
Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東)    Hong Kong
Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 41   DNF   DNF 48 41
Ardianto Satriawan    Indonesia
Ardianto Satriawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 29   36.67   34 29 47
Aryan Chhabra    India
Aryan Chhabra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 37   41.67   39 49 37
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   29.33   28 30 30
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 35   DNF   DNF 35 41
Bimo Aryo Tyasono    Indonesia
Bimo Aryo Tyasono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 40   DNF   47 40 DNS
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)    China
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 47   48.67   48 51 47
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 29   32.00   38 29 29
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 32   33.67   36 32 33
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat    Indonesia
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 33   37.00   33 40 38
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)    Korea
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   DNF 36 37
Changming Hong (洪常铭)    China
Changming Hong (洪常铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 186 72   DNF   DNS 72 DNF
Cheng Yang (杨铖)    China
Cheng Yang (杨铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 41   DNF   41 DNF 46
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)    Korea
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 35   39.33   45 35 38
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)    Korea
Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 37   42.67   39 37 52
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 50   DNF   DNS DNF 50
Chris Krueger    USA
Chris Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 46   DNF   46 DNS DNS
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)    China
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 21   DNF   DNF 21 35
Cyrez Ronquillo    Philippines
Cyrez Ronquillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 39   41.67   46 40 39
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
Daniel James    India
Daniel James
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   44 DNF DNS
Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad    Indonesia
Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 39   DNF   40 39 DNF
Dinghao Huang (黄鼎皓)    China
Dinghao Huang (黄鼎皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Dohyun Kim (김도현)    Korea
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   DNS 32 DNF
DongSu Park (박동수)    Korea
DongSu Park (박동수)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 38   38.33   38 39 38
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)    China
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 49   49.67   50 49 50
Fan Meng (孟凡)    China
Fan Meng (孟凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)    China
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 35   38.33   41 35 39
Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)    China
Feihong Zhang (张费鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 29   31.67   33 29 33
Fubo Wang (王富博)    China
Fubo Wang (王富博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 40   41.33   40 40 44
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   37 DNF 38
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)    China
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 40   43.67   45 46 40
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)    China
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   44 DNF 54
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)    Singapore
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 184 65   DNF   DNS DNS 65
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo    Indonesia
Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 32   34.00   32 33 37
Han Wu (吳翰)    Taiwan
Han Wu (吳翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 46   48.67   46 53 47
Hang Yu (禹杭)    China
Hang Yu (禹杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 39   39.00   39 39 39
Hanze Li (李函泽)    China
Hanze Li (李函泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)    China
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 45   46.67   45 47 48
Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨)    China
Haoliang Zhang (张皓喨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 44   45.33   48 44 44
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 45   DNF   45 45 DNF
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 46   DNF   49 DNF 46
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)    China
Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 43   46.33   43 50 46
Hargun Singh Tikku    India
Hargun Singh Tikku
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 38   DNF   51 38 DNF
Hari Anirudh    India
Hari Anirudh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 38   40.67   41 38 43
Hari Shankar    India
Hari Shankar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 59   DNF   DNF DNF 59
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)    China
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 45   DNF   DNS 51 45
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)    Korea
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   47 36 DNF
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)    Malaysia
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   DNF DNS 37
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 33   35.67   38 33 36
Jae Hyun Jeong    Korea
Jae Hyun Jeong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 31   35.00   37 31 37
Jaemin Chang (장재민)    Korea
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 33   36.00   39 33 36
James Gonsalves    India
James Gonsalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Jeconiah Bautista    Philippines
Jeconiah Bautista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   DNS 37 32
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 50   DNF   50 DNF DNF
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)    China
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   44 DNF 44
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)    China
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 40   43.67   40 43 48
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 42   45.33   49 45 42
Jinliang Hu (胡津亮)    China
Jinliang Hu (胡津亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Jinyao Chen (陈今尧)    China
Jinyao Chen (陈今尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   43 36 DNF
Jitao Zhu (朱继涛)    China
Jitao Zhu (朱继涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 141 42   DNF   DNF 49 42
Jiuwei Li (李九威)    China
Jiuwei Li (李九威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 39   47.33   39 48 55
John Edison Ubaldo    Philippines
John Edison Ubaldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 31   36.67   45 34 31
John Paul Custodio    Philippines
John Paul Custodio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 41   46.33   52 41 46
Jonathan Edward    Indonesia
Jonathan Edward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Junrong Guo (郭峻荣)    China
Junrong Guo (郭峻荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 52   56.00   59 52 57
Junseop Kim (김준섭)    Korea
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 44   46.33   49 46 44
Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基)    Malaysia
Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 39   41.67   44 42 39
Kevin Aryasatya    Indonesia
Kevin Aryasatya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 68   DNF   DNF 68 DNF
Kevin Marcalian (کوین مارکالیان)    Iran
Kevin Marcalian (کوین مارکالیان)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 45   49.33   52 45 51
Lakshay Sharma    India
Lakshay Sharma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 40   42.00   42 40 44
Lang Yuan (袁朗)    China
Lang Yuan (袁朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   DNF 43 36
Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰)    Hong Kong
Lau Cheuk Fung (劉卓峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)    Malaysia
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 45   DNF   DNF DNF 45
Lee Seung Ha (이승하)    Korea
Lee Seung Ha (이승하)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   DNS DNS 37
Lijie Pan (潘理杰)    China
Lijie Pan (潘理杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNF
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   30.00   30 28 32
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)    Japan
Megumi Hattori (服部恵美)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 52   DNF   52 DNF 55
Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)    Iran
Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)    Iran
Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Min-Je Song (송민제)    Korea
Min-Je Song (송민제)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   DNF 32 39
Ming Gao (高鸣)    China
Ming Gao (高鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 35   39.33   35 38 45
Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)    China
Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   DNS 39 37
MinSeo Gu (구민서)    Korea
MinSeo Gu (구민서)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 41   43.00   44 41 44
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 29   DNF   29 37 DNF
Mohammed Aiman Koli    India
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   39 DNS 37
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)    China
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 35   39.67   42 35 42
Nikhil Soares    India
Nikhil Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 34   DNF   36 DNF 34
Paolo Miguel Parian    Philippines
Paolo Miguel Parian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 43   47.67   46 43 54
Peiyan Li (利沛焰)    China
Peiyan Li (利沛焰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 30   31.33   30 32 32
Priyanshu Kumar    India
Priyanshu Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 45   47.00   48 45 48
Qijun Li (李奇骏)    China
Qijun Li (李奇骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 52   DNF   52 DNF DNF
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)    China
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 37   DNF   37 DNF DNS
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)    Hong Kong
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 33   DNF   34 DNS 33
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)    China
Renjie Su (苏仁杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 174 51   DNF   53 DNF 51
Rongxuan Yang (杨镕漩)    China
Rongxuan Yang (杨镕漩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 53   56.67   53 54 63
Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda    Philippines
Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
Ryan Peh (白凯明)    Singapore
Ryan Peh (白凯明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی)    Iran
Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 180 56   DNF   DNF 75 56
Sahil Madnani    India
Sahil Madnani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 46   51.00   48 46 59
Saiyam Jain    India
Saiyam Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)    Iran
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 43   DNF   47 43 DNF
Samiksha Sandip Salvi    India
Samiksha Sandip Salvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Samrath Singh    India
Samrath Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 43   47.33   50 43 49
Saravanan Gowthaman    India
Saravanan Gowthaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 43   DNF   43 DNF 48
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)    Japan
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 30   31.67   33 32 30
Seo Jiwoo    Korea
Seo Jiwoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 59   DNF   DNF 59 74
Shaowei Hou (侯少尉)    China
Shaowei Hou (侯少尉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 34   DNF   DNF DNF 34
Sheldon Rego    India
Sheldon Rego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 40   DNF   DNS 40 47
Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)    China
Shengqi Pan (潘盛琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
Shilei Zhang (张士磊)    China
Shilei Zhang (张士磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 164 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)    Japan
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   27.00   24 29 28
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 36   42.00   47 36 43
Smrz Dancel    Philippines
Smrz Dancel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
Soheil Nasiri (سهیل نصیری)    Iran
Soheil Nasiri (سهیل نصیری)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 49   DNF   DNF 49 61
Sooho Lee (이수호)    Korea
Sooho Lee (이수호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
Sungho Hong (홍성호)    Korea
Sungho Hong (홍성호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 35   38.33   38 42 35
Swastik Joshi    India
Swastik Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)    Japan
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 41   DNF   41 DNF 53
Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)    Malaysia
Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 33   36.00   37 38 33
Teh Keng Kwee    Malaysia
Teh Keng Kwee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 41   DNF   49 41 DNF
Tianli Li (李田立)    China
Tianli Li (李田立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 45   DNF   DNF 45 54
Tianning Zhang (张天宁)    China
Tianning Zhang (张天宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 164 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)    China
Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 41   41.33   41 41 42
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)    Japan
Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   27.67   25 27 31
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)    Japan
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   DNF 32 DNF
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)    Japan
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 23   27.67   23 30 30
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)    Japan
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)    Hong Kong
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 37   38.00   38 39 37
Ujjawal Pabreja    India
Ujjawal Pabreja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 34   35.00   36 34 35
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)    China
Weichen Yin (殷维晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 50   52.33   52 55 50
Wesley Weishen Yu    USA
Wesley Weishen Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 39   45.33   39 49 48
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)    Malaysia
William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 31   35.00   NR 31 36 38
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)    Singapore
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   DNS DNS 32
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 27   NR 29.33   NR 27 28 33
Wu Xia (夏武)    China
Wu Xia (夏武)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
Xiang Meng (孟响)    China
Xiang Meng (孟响)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 50   DNF   DNF 50 51
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)    China
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 38   43.00   43 48 38
Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)    China
Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 34   39.00   46 37 34
Xin Li (李欣)    China
Xin Li (李欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)    China
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 32   37.00   36 32 43
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)    China
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 30   DNF   DNF 30 35
Xuan Chen (陈炫)    China
Xuan Chen (陈炫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 41   47.33   41 53 48
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)    China
Xulang Li (黎旭朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 39   49.33   57 52 39
Xun Zhao (赵洵)    China
Xun Zhao (赵洵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 31   32.00   31 32 33
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Yan Luo (骆彦)    China
Yan Luo (骆彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   36 DNS DNF
Yan Xuan (宣炎)    China
Yan Xuan (宣炎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 26   DNF   26 DNF DNF
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)    China
Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 41   DNF   41 DNF DNF
Yihong Chen (陈一泓)    China
Yihong Chen (陈一泓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 46   DNF   DNF 46 47
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 133 40   DNF   DNF 40 49
Yiming Liu (刘一明)    China
Yiming Liu (刘一明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 42   47.00   52 47 42
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)    China
Yinfei Wang (王寅飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 39   DNF   59 39 DNF
Yiqun Lin (林逸群)    China
Yiqun Lin (林逸群)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)    China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 27   27.67   28 27 28
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)    China
Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)    China
Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 38   40.67   38 44 40
Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)    Korea
Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 32   33.67   36 32 33
Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)    China
Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 46   49.00   50 51 46
Yonghui Ou (区永辉)    China
Yonghui Ou (区永辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 31   DNF   DNF 31 36
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)    Korea
Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 37   39.67   41 37 41
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)    Japan
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 38   42.00   38 41 47
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)    Korea
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 38   39.33   38 39 41
Yu Zhou (周煜)    China
Yu Zhou (周煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
Yudong Zhou (周煜东)    China
Yudong Zhou (周煜东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 39   43.67   44 48 39
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 36   DNF   36 36 DNF
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)    China
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 30   30.33   31 30 30
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 33   DNF   36 DNF 33
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)    Korea
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 36   38.33   40 36 39
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)    Japan
Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸)    China
Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 174 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
Zheng Li (李政)    China
Zheng Li (李政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 164 47   DNF   49 DNF 47
Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇)    China
Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 41   44.00   41 48 43
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)    China
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 43   DNF   DNF 51 43
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhuoshen He (何卓燊)    China
Zhuoshen He (何卓燊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 181 57   DNF   DNF DNF 57
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)    China
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 48   49.33   49 48 51
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)    China
Zihan Mu (穆子晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 42   45.33   46 48 42
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)    China
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   29.33   31 29 28
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 31   37.00   31 37 43
Zimeng Yang (杨子孟)    China
Zimeng Yang (杨子孟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 174 51   DNF   58 51 DNF
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)    China
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 37   42.67   40 51 37
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 141 42   DNF   DNF DNF 42
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)    China
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   32.33   33 30 34
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)    China
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 41   42.33   43 43 41