FMC Americas 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-15  XM, Multiple cities FMC Americas 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Walker Welch 24.00  Andrew Nathenson 27.00  Mark Boyanowski 28.33
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walker Welch 22   24.00   WR  USA 22 23 27
2 Andrew Nathenson 25   27.00    USA 25 28 28
3 Mark Boyanowski 28   28.33    USA 28 29 28
4 Raymond Goslow 27   28.67    USA 30 29 27
5 Brandon Harnish 25   30.00    USA 25 35 30
6 Marlon de V. Marques 24   30.33    Brazil 35 24 32
7 Jacob Ambrose 27   30.33    USA 27 29 35
8 Devin Corr-Robinett 27   30.67    USA 33 32 27
9 Michael Young 30   30.67    USA 32 30 30
10 Kit Clement 30   31.33    USA 33 31 30
11 Shonathon Collins 27   32.00    USA 39 27 30
12 Tim Reynolds 31   32.67    USA 33 34 31
12 Will Callan 31   32.67    USA 31 34 33
14 Chris Hardwick 29   33.33    USA 32 29 39
15 Keaton Ellis 33   33.67    USA 33 33 35
16 Kevin Matthews 32   34.33    Canada 35 36 32
16 Paris Dorn 32   34.33    Canada 36 32 35
18 Ethan Dennis 27   34.67    USA 37 27 40
19 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 31   34.67    Brazil 36 31 37
20 Adrián Ramírez 30   NR 35.00   NR  Guatemala 37 38 30
21 Katie Hull 31   35.33    USA 39 36 31
22 Carter Kucala 32   36.00    USA 42 34 32
22 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 32   36.00    Colombia 37 32 39
24 Chris Tran 35   37.00    USA 37 35 39
25 Augusto Rosa Esteves 36   37.33    Brazil 37 36 39
26 Jeremy Fleischman 29   37.67    USA 49 29 35
27 Kristopher De Asis 36   37.67    Canada 37 36 40
28 Murillo Gomes Otero 36   38.00    Brazil 37 36 41
29 James Hocevar 36   38.67    Canada 44 36 36
30 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 33   39.00    Colombia 45 39 33
31 Elijah Brown 35   39.00    USA 35 39 43
32 Corey Sakowski 37   39.67    USA 37 40 42
33 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 37   40.00    Colombia 37 38 45
34 Mitchell Lane 35   40.33    USA 35 49 37
35 Victor Ayala 32   NR 40.67   NR  Paraguay 45 45 32
36 Abhimanyu Singhal 38   40.67    India 46 38 38
37 Dennis Rosero 39   41.33    Colombia 43 42 39
37 James Quinn 39   41.33    USA 42 39 43
39 Ben Streeter 31   42.00    USA 47 31 48
40 Sarah Strong 40   42.33    Canada 42 45 40
41 Rodrigo Ugarte 36   NR 42.67   NR  Bolivia 36 48 44
42 Brandon Mikel 31   43.00    USA 31 47 51
43 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 37   43.00    Paraguay 37 47 45
44 Damian Wilding 36   43.33    USA 36 48 46
45 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 38   NR 43.67   NR  El Salvador 38 46 47
46 Livia Kleiner 39   43.67    USA 47 45 39
47 Noah Wilde 34   45.00    Canada 34 50 51
48 Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón 42   45.00    Mexico 42 42 51
49 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 43   45.00    Colombia 45 43 47
50 Zheng Li (李政) 44   45.33    China 46 44 46
51 Pablo Say 42   45.67    Guatemala 50 45 42
52 Yuxuan Chen 43   45.67    USA 50 43 44
53 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 43   46.00    Brazil 48 47 43
54 Christian De Paola 41   47.00    USA 51 49 41
55 Lauren Phung 43   48.00    USA 54 47 43
56 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 45   48.33    Brazil 45 48 52
57 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 46   48.33    Brazil 49 46 50
58 Gus Lipkin 43   48.67    USA 43 46 57
59 Daniel Lo 44   48.67    USA 53 49 44
60 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 48   48.67    Colombia 48 49 49
61 Samuel Baird 38   49.67    USA 38 63 48
62 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 45   49.67    Brazil 57 45 47
63 Justin Roth 44   50.00    USA 44 49 57
64 Matthew Dickman 46   50.33    USA 53 46 52
65 Cari Goslow 45   50.67    USA 49 58 45
66 Lauren Clement 43   51.33    USA 43 62 49
67 Timothy Babb 48   51.33    Canada 48 51 55
68 Alyssa Esparaz 49   51.67    Canada 52 54 49
69 John Edward Pardo Avila 44   52.33    Colombia 44 56 57
70 Michael Kaiser 50   53.00    USA 59 50 50
71 Brenton Dunn 47   53.67    USA 62 52 47
72 Luis Flores 57   59.33    Bolivia 57 61 60
73 Kieran Dizon 22   DNF    USA 22 DNF DNF
73 Shawn Boucke 22   DNF    USA 22 DNF 36
73 Steven Wang 22   DNF    USA 22 DNF DNF
76 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23   SAR DNF    Brazil 23 27 DNF
77 Ryan DeLine 28   DNF    USA DNF 28 28
78 Diego Bojunga Meneghetti 30   DNF    Brazil DNF 30 DNF
79 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 31   DNF    Colombia 31 42 DNF
80 Conlan Trace 33   DNF    USA DNF 41 33
80 Daniel Guardado Cabral 33   DNF    Mexico 44 33 DNF
80 James Hildreth 33   DNF    USA DNF 37 33
80 Lucas Garron 33   DNF    Germany 38 DNF 33
80 Theodore Chow 33   DNF    Canada 33 40 DNF
80 Tommy Szeliga 33   DNF    USA DNF 33 33
86 Brady Metherall 34   DNF    Canada 34 39 DNF
86 Henry Savich 34   DNF    USA 34 DNS DNS
86 Ryan Jew 34   DNF    USA DNF 47 34
89 Giovanny Coronado 35   DNF    Colombia DNF 35 44
89 Shane Grogan 35   DNF    USA DNF DNF 35
91 Ken Brunet 36   DNF    Canada DNF 40 36
92 Parth Garg 37   DNF    USA DNF 37 45
93 Fabio Bini Graciose 38   DNF    Brazil DNF 38 43
93 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 38   DNF    Mexico 38 54 DNF
95 Juan Camilo Vargas 39   DNF    Colombia DNF 39 DNF
96 Craig Bouchard 40   DNF    Canada 43 DNF 40
96 Hector David Martinez Argaez 40   DNF    Colombia DNF 44 40
96 Mark Nie 40   DNF    Canada DNF 40 DNF
99 Alex Davani 41   DNF    USA 41 DNF 48
99 Miguel Berganza 41   DNF    El Salvador DNF 41 DNF
101 Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa 42   DNF    El Salvador DNF 42 DNF
101 Jonathan Esparaz 42   DNF    Canada 42 DNF DNF
103 Carter Audet Marrero 43   DNF    USA DNF 43 DNF
103 Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta 43   DNF    Paraguay DNF 43 DNF
103 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 43   DNF    Guatemala DNF 46 43
103 Tarandeep Mittal 43   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 43
107 Juan Efrén Soberanis Chí 44   DNF    Mexico 48 DNF 44
108 Jerry Qian 45   DNF    USA DNF 53 45
109 Bryan Cuellar 46   DNF    El Salvador DNS 46 DNF
109 Peter Preston 46   DNF    USA 46 50 DNF
109 SungIn Park 46   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 46
112 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 47   DNF    El Salvador 47 49 DNF
113 Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada 48   DNF    Mexico 48 DNF 56
113 Daniel Lehwing 48   DNF    Brazil 48 DNF 49
113 Juan Pablo Juarez 48   DNF    Guatemala 48 DNF 50
116 Gustavo Riveiro 49   DNF    Paraguay DNF 49 61
116 Sebastian Vargas 49   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 49
118 José Chávez 50   DNF    Paraguay DNF 52 50
118 JP Bulman 50   DNF    USA DNF DNF 50
120 José Enrique Jiménez 51   DNF    El Salvador DNF 51 60
121 Carlos Ricardo Chin Dzul 52   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF 52
122 Henry Hammer 58   DNF    USA DNF DNF 58
122 Tiago João de Souza 58   DNF    Brazil DNF 58 DNS
124 Miguel Clavel 59   DNF    El Salvador DNF 59 DNF
125 Spencer Stutzman 60   DNF    USA DNF DNF 60
126 Carson Caplan 61   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 61
127 Raiyan Abdulrub 66   DNF    Canada DNF 74 66
128 Joel Hernández 67   DNF    El Salvador 67 DNF 77
129 Yvonne Chow 69   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 69
130 Maeve Connors 72   DNF    USA 72 DNF DNF
131 Andrew Andrech DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
131 Jerich Lee (李再圆) DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
131 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez DNF   DNF    Bolivia DNF DNF DNF
131 Jonathan Nijaib Ixcayau Castro DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
131 Jose Atilio Aguilar Acosta DNF   DNF    El Salvador DNF DNF DNF
131 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez DNF   DNF    Bolivia DNF DNF DNF
131 Lily Sleiman DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
131 María José Martínez León DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNS DNS
131 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
131 Muhammad Hunain Siddiqui DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
131 Santiago David Pulido Arias DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
131 Sofía Alvarez DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNS DNS
131 Stanley Roth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D' B2 F2 R2 D' U2 F2 U' L2 B D2 B' L' B' L2 D' U L2 B' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D2 U B2 D F2 U' B' L' F' L' U2 B' D' L2 B F D2 U R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 U F U2 R F' L2 R' U R D2 B R' U' F
Abhimanyu Singhal    India
Abhimanyu Singhal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 38   40.67   46 38 38
Adrián Ramírez    Guatemala
Adrián Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 30   NR 35.00   NR 37 38 30
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 41   DNF   41 DNF 48
Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada    Mexico
Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 48   DNF   48 DNF 56
Alyssa Esparaz    Canada
Alyssa Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 49   51.67   52 54 49
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 46   48.33   49 46 50
Andrew Andrech    Canada
Andrew Andrech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   27.00   25 28 28
Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón    Mexico
Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 42   45.00   42 42 51
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 36   37.33   37 36 39
Ben Streeter    USA
Ben Streeter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 31   42.00   47 31 48
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 45   49.67   57 45 47
Brady Metherall    Canada
Brady Metherall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 34   DNF   34 39 DNF
Brandon Harnish    USA
Brandon Harnish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 25   30.00   25 35 30
Brandon Mikel    USA
Brandon Mikel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 31   43.00   31 47 51
Brenton Dunn    USA
Brenton Dunn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 47   53.67   62 52 47
Bryan Cuellar    El Salvador
Bryan Cuellar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 46   DNF   DNS 46 DNF
Cari Goslow    USA
Cari Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 45   50.67   49 58 45
Carlos Ricardo Chin Dzul    Mexico
Carlos Ricardo Chin Dzul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 121 52   DNF   DNF DNF 52
Carson Caplan    Canada
Carson Caplan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 61   DNF   DNF DNF 61
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 32   36.00   42 34 32
Chris Hardwick    USA
Chris Hardwick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 29   33.33   32 29 39
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 35   37.00   37 35 39
Christian De Paola    USA
Christian De Paola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 41   47.00   51 49 41
Conlan Trace    USA
Conlan Trace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   DNF 41 33
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 37   39.67   37 40 42
Craig Bouchard    Canada
Craig Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 40   DNF   43 DNF 40
Damian Wilding    USA
Damian Wilding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 36   43.33   36 48 46
Daniel Guardado Cabral    Mexico
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   44 33 DNF
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 48   DNF   48 DNF 49
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 44   48.67   53 49 44
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39   41.33   43 42 39
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27   30.67   33 32 27
Diego Bojunga Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Bojunga Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 30   DNF   DNF 30 DNF
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 48   48.67   48 49 49
Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta    Paraguay
Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 35   39.00   35 39 43
Ethan Dennis    USA
Ethan Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 27   34.67   37 27 40
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 38   DNF   DNF 38 43
Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda    El Salvador
Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 47   DNF   47 49 DNF
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez    Guatemala
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 43   DNF   DNF 46 43
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez    Colombia
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 32   36.00   37 32 39
Giovanny Coronado    Colombia
Giovanny Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 35   DNF   DNF 35 44
Gus Lipkin    USA
Gus Lipkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 43   48.67   43 46 57
Gustavo Riveiro    Paraguay
Gustavo Riveiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 49   DNF   DNF 49 61
Hector David Martinez Argaez    Colombia
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 40   DNF   DNF 44 40
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 43   46.00   48 47 43
Henry Hammer    USA
Henry Hammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 58   DNF   DNF DNF 58
Henry Savich    USA
Henry Savich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 34   DNF   34 DNS DNS
Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa    El Salvador
Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 27   30.33   27 29 35
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   DNF 37 33
James Hocevar    Canada
James Hocevar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 36   38.67   44 36 36
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39   41.33   42 39 43
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 29   37.67   49 29 35
Jerich Lee (李再圆)    USA
Jerich Lee (李再圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jerry Qian    USA
Jerry Qian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 45   DNF   DNF 53 45
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez    Bolivia
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra    Colombia
Jhon Edinson Arias Parra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 33   39.00   45 39 33
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 23   SAR DNF   23 27 DNF
Joel Hernández    El Salvador
Joel Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 67   DNF   67 DNF 77
John Edward Pardo Avila    Colombia
John Edward Pardo Avila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 69 44   52.33   44 56 57
Jonathan Esparaz    Canada
Jonathan Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Jonathan Nijaib Ixcayau Castro    Guatemala
Jonathan Nijaib Ixcayau Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jose Atilio Aguilar Acosta    El Salvador
Jose Atilio Aguilar Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
José Chávez    Paraguay
José Chávez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 118 50   DNF   DNF 52 50
José Enrique Jiménez    El Salvador
José Enrique Jiménez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 120 51   DNF   DNF 51 60
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 31   DNF   31 42 DNF
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez    Bolivia
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 118 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Juan Camilo Vargas    Colombia
Juan Camilo Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
Juan Efrén Soberanis Chí    Mexico
Juan Efrén Soberanis Chí
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 44   DNF   48 DNF 44
Juan Pablo Juarez    Guatemala
Juan Pablo Juarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 48   DNF   48 DNF 50
Justin Roth    USA
Justin Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 44   50.00   44 49 57
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 31   35.33   39 36 31
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 33   33.67   33 33 35
Ken Brunet    Canada
Ken Brunet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 36   DNF   DNF 40 36
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 32   34.33   35 36 32
Kieran Dizon    USA
Kieran Dizon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 22   DNF   22 DNF DNF
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 30   31.33   33 31 30
Kristopher De Asis    Canada
Kristopher De Asis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 36   37.67   37 36 40
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 43   51.33   43 62 49
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 43   48.00   54 47 43
Lily Sleiman    Canada
Lily Sleiman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 39   43.67   47 45 39
Lucas Garron    Germany
Lucas Garron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   38 DNF 33
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 45   48.33   45 48 52
Luis Flores    Bolivia
Luis Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 57   59.33   57 61 60
Maeve Connors    USA
Maeve Connors
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 72   DNF   72 DNF DNF
María José Martínez León    Colombia
María José Martínez León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 31   34.67   36 31 37
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   28.33   28 29 28
Mark Nie    Canada
Mark Nie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 24   30.33   35 24 32
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 46   50.33   53 46 52
Michael Kaiser    USA
Michael Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 50   53.00   59 50 50
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   30.67   32 30 30
Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera    Colombia
Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Miguel Berganza    El Salvador
Miguel Berganza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Miguel Clavel    El Salvador
Miguel Clavel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 124 59   DNF   DNF 59 DNF
Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo    Paraguay
Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 37   43.00   37 47 45
Mitchell Lane    USA
Mitchell Lane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 35   40.33   35 49 37
Muhammad Hunain Siddiqui    Canada
Muhammad Hunain Siddiqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Murillo Gomes Otero    Brazil
Murillo Gomes Otero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 36   38.00   37 36 41
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy    Colombia
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 37   40.00   37 38 45
Noah Wilde    Canada
Noah Wilde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 34   45.00   34 50 51
Pablo Say    Guatemala
Pablo Say
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 42   45.67   50 45 42
Paris Dorn    Canada
Paris Dorn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 32   34.33   36 32 35
Parth Garg    USA
Parth Garg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 37   DNF   DNF 37 45
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 46   DNF   46 50 DNF
Raiyan Abdulrub    Canada
Raiyan Abdulrub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 127 66   DNF   DNF 74 66
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 27   28.67   30 29 27
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 36   NR 42.67   NR 36 48 44
Ryan DeLine    USA
Ryan DeLine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 28   DNF   DNF 28 28
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 34   DNF   DNF 47 34
Samuel Baird    USA
Samuel Baird
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 38   49.67   38 63 48
Samuel Cuellar Ramirez    El Salvador
Samuel Cuellar Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 38   NR 43.67   NR 38 46 47
Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez    Colombia
Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 43   45.00   45 43 47
Santiago David Pulido Arias    Colombia
Santiago David Pulido Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Sarah Strong    Canada
Sarah Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40   42.33   42 45 40
Sebastian Vargas    Colombia
Sebastian Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Shawn Boucke    USA
Shawn Boucke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 22   DNF   22 DNF 36
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 27   32.00   39 27 30
Sofía Alvarez    Guatemala
Sofía Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Spencer Stutzman    USA
Spencer Stutzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 125 60   DNF   DNF DNF 60
Stanley Roth    USA
Stanley Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Steven Wang    USA
Steven Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 22   DNF   22 DNF DNF
SungIn Park    Korea
SungIn Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
Tarandeep Mittal    Canada
Tarandeep Mittal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 43   DNF   DNF DNF 43
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas    Mexico
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 38   DNF   38 54 DNF
Theodore Chow    Canada
Theodore Chow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   33 40 DNF
Tiago João de Souza    Brazil
Tiago João de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 58   DNF   DNF 58 DNS
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 31   32.67   33 34 31
Timothy Babb    Canada
Timothy Babb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 48   51.33   48 51 55
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 33   DNF   DNF 33 33
Victor Ayala    Paraguay
Victor Ayala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 32   NR 40.67   NR 45 45 32
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   24.00   WR 22 23 27
Will Callan    USA
Will Callan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 31   32.67   31 34 33
Yuxuan Chen    USA
Yuxuan Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 43   45.67   50 43 44
Yvonne Chow    Canada
Yvonne Chow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 129 69   DNF   DNF DNF 69
Zheng Li (李政)    China
Zheng Li (李政)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 44   45.33   46 44 46