Elektryk Cube Race 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-8  Poland, Opole Elektryk Cube Race 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mateusz Śliż 9.45  Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.70  Szymon Malinowski 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.62  Łukasz Burliga 2.66  Kamil Gładysz 2.86
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Halczuk 36.69  Mateusz Fydrych 38.97  Wojciech Knott 39.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 14.73  Łukasz Burliga 15.39  Michał Marszałek 16.94
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.84  Piotr Tokarski 3.73  Marko Striieshyn 4.03
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.01  Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.52  Jan Zych 3.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 7.62   9.29    Poland 8.86 9.88 10.45 7.62 9.12
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.22   9.47    Poland 10.13 12.63 8.22 8.73 9.56
3 Michał Halczuk 9.04   9.89    Poland 10.45 11.43 9.07 10.16 9.04
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.05   9.92    Poland 9.00 14.28 11.79 8.98 8.05
5 Michał Marszałek 9.37   10.28    Poland 10.49 10.96 9.37 11.52 9.38
6 Piotr Tokarski 9.50   10.49    Poland 10.50 12.48 9.50 11.28 9.68
7 Ignacy Buczek 7.99   10.50    Poland 11.45 10.41 7.99 10.34 10.74
8 Wojciech Knott 9.38   10.85    Poland 11.43 9.38 10.99 10.19 11.37
9 Mateusz Fydrych 9.14   10.89    Poland 11.14 11.29 10.24 9.14 11.71
10 Łukasz Burliga 9.08   10.96    Poland 12.20 9.46 12.25 11.21 9.08
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.75   11.02    Poland 9.75 11.30 10.24 11.53 16.96
12 Tomek Bogdanik 10.31   11.42    Poland 11.30 10.31 13.94 10.99 11.98
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.75   11.60    Poland 12.87 11.96 18.30 9.75 9.96
14 Karol Zakrzewski 9.56   11.61    Poland 13.68 11.29 13.77 9.56 9.87
15 Marko Striieshyn 10.48   11.62    Ukraine 11.01 12.27 20.83 11.57 10.48
16 Piotr Kózka 10.46   11.84    Poland 15.86 11.89 11.64 11.98 10.46
17 Wojciech Barciaga 9.87   12.03    Poland 11.85 9.87 13.37 11.47 12.77
18 Fabian Oleś 11.17   12.05    Poland 12.89 12.22 11.17 11.38 12.56
19 Bartłomiej Sordyl 10.66   12.44    Poland 10.66 13.08 12.34 12.86 12.11
20 Dominik Tomczyk 8.93   12.88    Poland 14.24 8.93 14.12 12.28 12.25
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.19   12.97    Poland 13.35 12.61 12.96 DNF 12.19
22 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.74   13.18    Poland 14.38 12.34 12.82 11.74 15.01
23 Mateusz Adamczyk 9.94   13.20    Poland 14.49 11.72 13.40 14.93 9.94
24 Piotr Pojda 12.73   13.58    Poland 14.01 13.61 13.13 12.73 15.52
25 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.41   13.69    Poland 15.18 15.06 11.41 11.73 14.27
26 Wiktor Smaga 12.96   13.79    Poland 12.96 13.67 16.09 14.35 13.35
27 Klaudiusz Gromnica 13.57   14.18    Poland 13.57 14.01 14.49 14.04 16.34
28 Dominik Czechowski 13.06   14.26    Poland 14.88 13.06 16.91 13.53 14.36
29 Rafał Waryszak 10.59   14.39    Poland 10.59 18.10 12.09 12.98 19.72
30 Dominik Górny 13.38   14.41    Poland 16.96 14.51 14.82 13.38 13.90
31 Rafał Stottko 13.02   14.68    Poland 13.85 13.02 20.69 15.16 15.03
32 Tobiasz Rychlik 14.20   14.68    Poland 14.20 15.38 14.91 14.48 14.64
33 Michał Sikora 13.80   14.69    Poland 14.85 13.80 14.45 20.68 14.78
34 Kacper Stacha 11.05   14.86    Poland 16.47 16.09 11.05 15.96 12.52
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.72   14.86    Poland 17.69 13.90 13.72 14.14 16.55
36 Michał Mlostek 12.98   15.30    Poland 15.18 16.87 12.98 13.84 18.14
37 Jakub Kuśnierz 13.77   16.16    Poland 13.77 16.65 19.00 14.59 17.23
38 Tymon Kolasiński 15.14   16.69    Poland 15.14 16.31 18.26 15.50 19.44
39 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.10   16.84    Poland 18.25 15.56 18.83 16.71 14.10
40 Adam Węgrzyn 16.55   17.09    Poland 16.84 18.83 17.01 17.43 16.55
41 Mateusz Konarski 14.72   17.19    Poland 20.16 18.30 14.72 17.42 15.86
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 15.18   17.57    Poland 17.70 16.48 15.18 18.52 22.25
43 Kamil Gładysz 15.60   17.63    Poland 18.81 15.90 18.18 15.60 21.66
44 Piotr Trząski 15.20   17.83    Poland 15.20 15.58 17.28 20.62 23.20
45 Michał Wnęta 16.28   17.93    Poland 19.46 17.08 18.33 16.28 18.37
46 Stanisław Szyszka 17.28   18.41    Poland 18.54 19.49 17.28 18.17 18.51
47 Szymon Meyer 14.54   18.46    Poland 14.54 19.08 18.82 18.85 17.72
48 Mikołaj Wydra 13.26   19.11    Poland 13.26 23.22 22.12 19.25 15.97
49 Maciej Śmichowicz 17.72   19.77    Poland 20.30 19.31 19.71 20.58 17.72
50 Mateusz Koleśnik 15.84   20.21    Poland 15.84 19.19 21.33 20.90 20.55
51 Wiktor Smorąg 15.29   20.45    Poland 15.29 20.00 21.74 19.60 22.08
52 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.14   21.39    Poland 21.88 DNF 15.14 18.42 23.88
53 Michał Drożdżyński 20.80   21.86    Poland 23.01 21.42 20.80 21.16 23.80
54 Bartosz Świtek 18.00   22.26    Poland 23.24 18.00 23.52 20.95 22.60
55 Ewa Wójcik 17.04   22.75    Poland 21.95 25.36 25.85 17.04 20.93
56 Łukasz Tyrlik 19.42   22.83    Poland 23.39 23.47 21.62 45.22 19.42
57 Mateusz Zolisz 19.39   23.22    Poland 25.31 21.37 26.48 22.99 19.39
58 Krystian Święch 18.06   23.32    Poland 24.31 18.06 23.26 22.40 27.21
59 Wojciech Kotulski 20.06   23.83    Poland 20.06 26.75 23.36 23.84 24.30
60 Dawid Wójcik 20.02   24.72    Poland 24.61 28.63 25.31 24.25 20.02
61 Mateusz Pankowski 23.88   25.73    Poland 25.25 23.94 27.99 29.91 23.88
62 Adrian Cacoń 19.85   26.19    Poland 19.85 22.75 28.37 27.52 28.29
63 Jakub Sopel 21.27   26.54    Poland 26.30 21.27 27.89 25.44 32.69
64 Dawid Schwalbe 24.55   28.90    Poland 24.86 30.88 31.15 24.55 30.97
65 Bartosz Pawlik 25.91   30.54    Poland 29.39 32.17 30.06 25.91 37.45
66 Mateusz Kukulski 25.99   33.30    Poland 39.04 26.32 34.58 25.99 39.01
67 Mateusz Śmiatacz 29.50   34.96    Poland 36.45 34.53 41.35 33.91 29.50
68 Konrad Lonca 31.33   35.06    Poland 35.15 37.04 36.95 33.09 31.33
69 Michał Krzechki 30.23   35.87    Poland 30.23 45.99 35.28 36.12 36.21
70 Kamil Rajwa 25.23   37.79    Poland 34.17 43.89 43.42 35.77 25.23
71 Kamil Kochan 36.62   37.92    Poland 37.71 39.11 37.28 36.62 38.78
72 Marcin Łukasiuk 31.68   42.16    Poland 45.42 53.04 37.33 31.68 43.73
73 Radosław Ciuk 35.82   43.08    Poland 1:07.98 50.14 35.97 43.14 35.82
74 Daniel Miensopust 28.39   44.74    Poland 40.64 28.39 DNF 51.17 42.42
75 Miłosz Lata 42.62   51.15    Poland 53.48 48.12 42.62 57.55 51.86
76 Tomasz Burliga 37.24   52.06    Poland 48.74 53.95 37.24 56.19 53.50
77 Igor Cynarski 50.62   55.95    Poland 59.85 1:00.73 54.83 53.18 50.62
78 Kacper Wereskla 54.72   59.00    Poland 1:05.72 54.72 58.69 56.27 1:02.03
79 Agnieszka Ksiądzyna 51.57   1:01.89    Poland 1:17.56 1:05.37 51.57 1:01.20 59.10
80 Stefan Marzec 56.39   1:03.80    Poland 1:14.54 1:01.32 1:11.32 56.39 58.75
81 Artur Rapiński 1:22.87   1:36.07    Poland 1:30.12 DNF 1:22.87 1:48.95 1:29.13
82 Stefania Chaitidou 1:31.98   1:55.00    Greece 3:28.38 1:50.08 1:52.21 1:31.98 2:02.71
83 Dawid Wróbel 13.10   DNF    Poland DNF 17.91 13.10 14.53 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Tomczyk 8.12   9.63    Poland 8.12 10.27 12.70 9.03 9.60
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65   9.82    Poland 10.67 9.74 9.06 8.65 DNF
3 Michał Halczuk 6.06   10.10    Poland 6.06 11.76 9.76 11.89 8.79
4 Mateusz Śliż 9.41   10.12    Poland 9.44 12.46 9.52 9.41 11.39
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.45   10.32    Poland 9.45 9.74 10.61 10.61 10.66
6 Jan Zych 9.24   10.33    Poland 11.78 9.24 10.53 10.70 9.75
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.73   10.49    Poland 9.88 10.72 8.73 11.69 10.87
8 Marko Striieshyn 10.21   10.51    Ukraine 10.44 10.50 11.68 10.21 10.59
9 Michał Marszałek 8.61   10.54    Poland 17.88 9.51 12.36 8.61 9.76
10 Szymon Malinowski 7.16   10.83    Poland 9.17 10.16 13.16 13.68 7.16
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.56   10.90    Poland 8.56 13.29 9.56 9.84 14.34
12 Mateusz Fydrych 10.79   11.35    Poland 10.92 11.90 10.79 11.22 14.08
13 Piotr Tokarski 9.99   11.37    Poland 9.99 11.13 13.54 12.72 10.25
14 Ignacy Buczek 10.13   11.56    Poland 12.79 10.13 11.70 10.20 14.59
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.95   11.71    Poland 12.47 12.02 11.77 8.95 11.34
16 Piotr Kózka 10.68   11.85    Poland 11.20 12.57 10.68 11.79 12.92
17 Tomek Bogdanik 9.29   12.00    Poland 10.47 13.00 13.26 9.29 12.52
18 Fabian Oleś 11.03   12.02    Poland 11.03 11.50 12.78 11.78 12.96
19 Bartłomiej Sordyl 9.85   12.35    Poland 9.85 DNF 12.76 13.64 10.66
20 Wojciech Knott 10.17   12.48    Poland 10.17 12.20 12.47 DNF 12.78
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.13   13.17    Poland 13.94 12.13 14.78 12.18 13.39
22 Piotr Pojda 10.98   13.26    Poland 10.98 14.86 13.12 14.92 11.80
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.07   13.32    Poland 14.67 11.07 16.06 13.31 11.97
24 Wiktor Smaga 13.13   13.45    Poland 14.10 13.28 13.49 13.13 13.57
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.36   13.47    Poland 12.36 15.50 13.02 14.40 12.99
26 Rafał Waryszak 9.91   13.53    Poland 13.45 13.56 9.91 13.57 14.53
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.22   13.62    Poland 14.36 12.22 14.14 12.35 15.87
28 Rafał Stottko 11.82   14.26    Poland DNF 13.23 14.82 11.82 14.73
29 Klaudiusz Gromnica 11.85   14.56    Poland 11.85 13.57 16.36 16.70 13.74
30 Tobiasz Rychlik 12.52   15.06    Poland 16.29 12.52 16.23 15.26 13.70
31 Jakub Kuśnierz 15.44   15.85    Poland 15.73 15.74 15.44 20.10 16.08
32 Mikołaj Wydra 15.31   16.06    Poland 16.95 15.31 16.08 16.60 15.49
33 Michał Wnęta 14.67   16.37    Poland 17.34 16.11 16.99 16.00 14.67
34 Michał Mlostek 13.56   16.44    Poland 15.24 13.56 19.01 20.58 15.07
35 Kacper Stacha 14.43   16.52    Poland 16.83 19.56 16.79 15.93 14.43
36 Mateusz Konarski 13.71   16.54    Poland 16.91 15.92 16.78 19.59 13.71
37 Michał Sikora 13.40   16.68    Poland 15.31 13.40 18.94 16.36 18.36
38 Mikołaj Dorosiński 15.32   16.84    Poland 20.62 15.32 18.32 16.13 16.08
39 Szymon Meyer 13.60   16.99    Poland 13.60 18.94 18.23 17.64 15.11
40 Dominik Górny 14.39   17.40    Poland 19.52 16.70 20.79 14.39 15.97
41 Tymon Kolasiński 15.26   17.64    Poland 17.01 19.54 16.72 19.18 15.26
42 Mateusz Tomaszek 14.80   17.76    Poland 16.58 14.80 DNF 19.52 17.19
43 Wiktor Smorąg 15.88   17.98    Poland 15.88 16.81 18.07 20.91 19.06
44 Stanisław Szyszka 14.30   18.30    Poland 17.73 17.13 14.30 20.19 20.04
45 Piotr Trząski 14.52   18.97    Poland 14.52 18.67 21.75 19.51 18.72
46 Kamil Gładysz 16.59   18.99    Poland 18.53 16.59 21.51 20.45 17.98
47 Paweł Wojciechowski 17.88   20.01    Poland 19.13 19.22 21.67 22.35 17.88
48 Adam Węgrzyn 17.94   20.25    Poland 20.51 19.65 17.94 20.60 23.00
49 Maciej Śmichowicz 18.74   20.43    Poland 24.21 19.59 18.74 20.85 20.85
50 Michał Drożdżyński 20.05   22.05    Poland 24.67 20.05 20.77 20.71 28.20
51 Bartosz Świtek 19.16   22.39    Poland 25.28 22.05 22.57 19.16 22.55
52 Mateusz Zolisz 19.79   22.41    Poland 26.50 19.79 20.73 23.91 22.58
53 Mateusz Koleśnik 19.04   22.50    Poland 20.56 19.04 27.34 26.67 20.28
54 Adrian Cacoń 20.12   22.82    Poland 20.24 20.12 27.87 22.91 25.32
55 Łukasz Tyrlik 21.34   23.36    Poland 24.24 21.34 25.79 23.25 22.60
56 Krystian Święch 21.23   23.59    Poland 22.56 21.23 26.73 29.14 21.47
57 Ewa Wójcik 19.30   23.84    Poland 22.09 19.30 24.66 31.76 24.78
58 Dawid Wójcik 20.89   24.93    Poland 25.94 35.02 20.89 22.79 26.07
59 Wojciech Kotulski 21.82   25.55    Poland 26.31 24.30 29.76 26.04 21.82
60 Mateusz Pankowski 20.49   25.64    Poland 27.55 28.58 26.24 23.13 20.49
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.30   9.45    Poland 9.69 8.30 9.96 11.03 8.70
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.28   9.70    Poland 9.36 9.28 11.61 10.16 9.57
3 Szymon Malinowski 8.48   9.85    Poland 9.04 10.72 11.89 9.79 8.48
4 Mateusz Fydrych 9.76   10.54    Poland 10.61 9.76 10.24 13.42 10.77
5 Marko Striieshyn 9.87   10.74    Ukraine 9.87 10.48 11.42 21.12 10.32
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.14   10.95    Poland 10.39 12.02 9.14 11.58 10.88
7 Jan Zych 9.51   10.99    Poland 9.94 DNF 9.98 9.51 13.04
8 Łukasz Burliga 9.74   11.02    Poland 9.74 11.29 9.79 11.99 12.96
9 Michał Marszałek 9.83   11.05    Poland 11.79 9.83 11.62 11.50 10.04
10 Michał Halczuk 9.12   11.53    Poland 10.47 12.29 9.12 13.25 11.83
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.72   11.70    Poland 13.10 10.44 24.45 11.55 8.72
12 Dominik Tomczyk 8.59   12.08    Poland 8.59 12.11 11.76 DNF 12.36
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.01   2.20    Poland 2.62 2.01 2.05 2.10 2.45
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.66   2.79    Poland 5.56 2.66 2.81 2.73 2.82
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.64   2.99    Poland 2.93 1.64 3.62 3.86 2.41
4 Jan Zych 2.13   3.03    Poland DNF 3.57 3.10 2.42 2.13
5 Tomek Bogdanik 2.52   3.17    Poland 3.81 2.52 3.18 2.53 4.50
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.17   3.23    Poland 2.17 2.46 2.35 4.89 DNF
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.45   3.25    Poland 3.32 2.45 3.27 3.52 3.15
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.24   3.43    Poland 3.32 3.41 3.56 2.24 11.46
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.30   3.57    Poland 2.91 4.58 3.39 4.40 2.30
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.22   3.78    Poland 3.56 5.20 3.22 3.94 3.85
11 Dominik Tomczyk 2.01   3.80    Poland 4.19 6.74 3.04 2.01 4.17
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.87   3.80    Poland 3.75 3.54 2.87 4.65 4.12
13 Kacper Stacha 2.80   3.84    Poland 5.76 3.85 3.40 2.80 4.26
14 Rafał Waryszak 3.13   3.89    Poland 4.30 4.19 3.13 3.53 3.95
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.01   3.94    Poland 3.55 3.01 4.04 5.17 4.22
16 Michał Halczuk 2.89   3.95    Poland 4.72 2.89 3.03 4.10 7.49
17 Fabian Oleś 2.18   4.03    Poland 3.93 2.18 3.98 4.19 4.17
18 Dominik Górny 2.36   4.08    Poland 4.89 2.36 3.29 4.07 DNF
19 Wiktor Smorąg 2.60   4.14    Poland 2.60 2.93 4.74 4.75 6.46
20 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.31   4.14    Poland 7.30 3.57 5.30 3.31 3.56
21 Michał Mlostek 2.53   4.19    Poland 3.87 2.53 5.81 3.97 4.72
22 Michał Marszałek 3.23   4.30    Poland 5.33 4.30 5.80 3.26 3.23
23 Ignacy Buczek 3.65   4.32    Poland 6.06 3.65 4.50 3.85 4.62
24 Piotr Kózka 3.76   4.39    Poland 4.34 3.76 DNF 3.87 4.97
25 Mikołaj Wydra 3.94   4.44    Poland 4.82 4.38 3.94 5.01 4.12
26 Szymon Meyer 2.72   4.51    Poland 2.72 4.36 5.40 4.24 4.93
27 Wiktor Smaga 3.94   4.55    Poland 5.57 3.94 4.05 DNF 4.02
28 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.08   4.72    Poland 5.03 3.08 5.57 3.90 5.22
29 Marko Striieshyn 4.20   4.74    Ukraine 4.24 4.37 17.17 5.61 4.20
30 Mateusz Śliż 4.26   4.74    Poland 4.40 4.26 7.27 4.90 4.91
31 Tymon Kolasiński 4.18   4.81    Poland 4.54 4.78 4.18 5.11 5.40
32 Klaudiusz Gromnica 3.53   4.82    Poland 9.10 3.53 6.05 4.67 3.73
33 Wojciech Knott 3.70   5.05    Poland 3.78 7.39 3.70 5.26 6.10
34 Adam Węgrzyn 4.32   5.10    Poland 4.38 7.44 4.82 4.32 6.11
35 Michał Sikora 3.56   5.25    Poland 6.12 3.56 5.04 7.22 4.59
36 Rafał Stottko 4.72   5.25    Poland 4.92 4.72 4.88 5.95 7.15
37 Adrian Cacoń 2.69   5.29    Poland 6.55 2.69 11.79 3.79 5.52
38 Stanisław Szyszka 3.44   5.34    Poland 4.86 4.32 3.44 7.21 6.84
39 Mateusz Konarski 4.51   5.35    Poland 5.88 4.51 5.55 5.49 5.01
40 Dawid Wróbel 4.58   5.56    Poland 5.51 6.04 5.13 8.81 4.58
41 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.74   5.61    Poland 5.96 3.74 5.17 5.69 6.36
42 Piotr Trząski 4.69   5.72    Poland 6.21 4.69 5.91 6.31 5.04
43 Mateusz Tomaszek 3.77   5.95    Poland 5.99 4.36 7.49 3.77 7.54
44 Piotr Pojda 4.18   5.98    Poland 4.18 4.77 6.44 7.12 6.72
45 Karol Zakrzewski 2.32   6.06    Poland 10.57 6.85 6.62 4.71 2.32
46 Łukasz Tyrlik 5.25   6.16    Poland 7.01 5.25 5.78 5.70 9.77
47 Dawid Wójcik 5.43   6.17    Poland 6.29 7.45 6.73 5.50 5.43
48 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.85   6.59    Poland 5.92 8.24 8.11 5.73 4.85
49 Dominik Czechowski 4.28   6.60    Poland 4.98 5.63 9.19 4.28 9.60
50 Wojciech Kotulski 4.97   6.74    Poland 6.25 4.97 5.22 10.08 8.76
51 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.10   6.74    Poland 6.74 7.38 8.57 5.10 6.09
52 Dawid Schwalbe 6.15   6.96    Poland 8.51 6.88 6.87 7.12 6.15
53 Mateusz Koleśnik 6.61   7.14    Poland 7.34 6.61 7.56 7.23 6.85
54 Jakub Sopel 5.22   7.29    Poland 6.24 8.61 DNF 5.22 7.01
55 Mateusz Pankowski 6.59   7.30    Poland 8.05 6.67 7.17 8.85 6.59
56 Michał Drożdżyński 4.33   7.45    Poland 9.24 7.51 DNF 4.33 5.61
57 Krystian Święch 6.75   7.64    Poland 11.94 7.09 6.75 7.08 8.74
58 Bartosz Świtek 5.77   7.77    Poland DNF 6.39 5.77 7.30 9.62
59 Maciej Śmichowicz 5.52   8.00    Poland 10.39 6.88 5.52 6.74 11.49
60 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.55   8.16    Poland 6.91 9.56 6.55 8.02 11.89
61 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.93   8.28    Poland 5.95 DNF 6.11 5.93 12.79
62 Jakub Stachura 7.26   8.34    Poland 7.29 9.71 12.78 7.26 8.03
63 Konrad Lonca 5.11   8.43    Poland 9.34 7.24 8.71 5.11 12.32
64 Kamil Rajwa 6.32   8.78    Poland 9.35 6.32 9.46 8.56 8.44
65 Mateusz Zolisz 8.59   9.09    Poland 8.59 8.70 9.65 10.77 8.92
66 Mateusz Kukulski 6.14   9.39    Poland 6.14 8.62 9.96 9.60 12.15
67 Marcin Łukasiuk 8.49   10.45    Poland 8.49 12.07 9.52 11.34 10.48
68 Bartosz Pawlik 9.52   11.32    Poland 9.52 11.85 10.95 11.19 11.81
69 Kamil Kochan 6.35   12.53    Poland 17.41 17.37 6.35 11.81 8.40
70 Jakub Warzecha 11.84   15.16    Poland 16.47 13.61 15.39 18.03 11.84
71 Kacper Lizoń 14.70   18.37    Poland 17.77 14.70 18.67 20.10 18.66
72 Agnieszka Ksiądzyna 11.67   21.05    Poland 22.18 17.78 23.18 43.74 11.67
73 Miłosz Lata 18.40   22.25    Poland 28.37 30.78 19.40 18.99 18.40
74 Stefan Marzec 19.71   26.19    Poland 22.63 30.73 26.57 19.71 29.37
75 Artur Rapiński 9.25   29.14    Poland 22.31 9.25 DNF 29.47 35.65
76 Michał Krzechki 12.45   38.60    Poland 12.45 DNF 45.04 27.33 43.44
77 Marek Mendel DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.39   2.62    Poland 12.68 2.50 2.39 2.42 2.94
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.49   2.66    Poland 2.57 2.57 2.85 2.95 2.49
3 Kamil Gładysz 2.49   2.86    Poland 2.93 2.99 2.49 2.67 3.08
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.67   2.99    Poland 3.11 2.67 4.44 2.67 3.18
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.42   3.08    Poland 3.86 3.24 2.46 3.54 2.42
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.90   3.13    Poland 3.02 3.10 3.27 2.90 3.49
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.90   3.60    Poland 2.90 3.17 4.47 3.16 DNF
8 Tomek Bogdanik 2.38   3.66    Poland 3.06 3.68 2.38 4.24 DNF
9 Szymon Malinowski 3.21   3.77    Poland 3.21 3.77 3.62 3.99 3.93
10 Dominik Tomczyk 2.90   4.29    Poland 3.18 7.44 4.65 2.90 5.03
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.26   4.37    Poland 5.76 2.26 4.38 3.62 5.11
12 Jan Zych 3.00   DNF    Poland DNF 3.00 3.02 DNF 3.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.54   37.07    Poland 36.96 38.11 41.85 34.54 36.15
2 Michał Halczuk 33.96   39.14    Poland 33.96 37.86 37.43 42.14 42.59
3 Łukasz Burliga 39.11   41.94    Poland 52.15 42.33 39.11 41.09 42.39
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 36.79   45.65    Poland 48.49 39.54 36.79 56.85 48.91
5 Marko Striieshyn 42.93   45.80    Ukraine 52.36 47.29 44.60 42.93 45.52
6 Mateusz Fydrych 37.98   45.91    Poland 48.61 54.74 41.32 37.98 47.81
7 Jan Zych 43.62   46.05    Poland 44.82 56.91 49.25 44.07 43.62
8 Piotr Tokarski 42.84   46.47    Poland 49.05 43.68 46.69 42.84 52.39
9 Karol Zakrzewski 39.03   48.89    Poland 39.03 DNF 55.75 42.76 48.17
10 Szymon Malinowski 46.13   48.91    Poland 51.65 46.13 51.33 46.63 48.78
11 Tomek Bogdanik 45.90   49.21    Poland 47.24 48.01 45.90 52.39 DNF
12 Piotr Kózka 44.44   49.67    Poland 51.99 49.61 44.44 50.59 48.81
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.86   49.80    Poland 44.86 50.54 53.85 48.34 50.53
14 Piotr Pojda 44.25   51.27    Poland 51.18 52.17 55.14 50.45 44.25
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 45.69   51.66    Poland 54.76 48.41 55.21 51.80 45.69
16 Bartłomiej Sordyl 46.42   51.86    Poland 51.86 1:05.04 46.42 53.40 50.32
17 Michał Mlostek 47.73   52.22    Poland 47.73 52.04 1:17.91 50.68 53.94
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 39.05   52.42    Poland 45.99 1:04.25 1:00.36 39.05 50.90
19 Michał Marszałek 48.40   52.77    Poland 52.70 50.69 54.93 56.26 48.40
20 Klaudiusz Gromnica 46.46   53.56    Poland 51.85 59.05 46.46 49.78 59.14
21 Fabian Oleś 49.29   56.42    Poland 1:05.92 56.43 49.29 56.27 56.56
22 Rafał Waryszak 44.57   56.76    Poland 59.00 44.57 1:01.69 49.60 1:02.67
23 Ignacy Buczek 41.79   57.15    Poland 1:00.48 41.79 1:27.10 56.47 54.49
24 Mateusz Śliż 44.27   57.85    Poland 55.55 53.35 1:04.65 44.27 DNF
25 Kacper Stacha 55.41   58.71    Poland 1:01.99 58.47 55.67 1:05.76 55.41
26 Dominik Czechowski 56.01   59.24    Poland 57.52 1:02.59 56.01 58.84 1:01.35
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 57.78   1:00.37    Poland 58.36 57.78 1:02.60 1:07.84 1:00.16
28 Tobiasz Rychlik 55.32   1:00.61    Poland 1:11.00 1:01.88 57.41 1:02.54 55.32
29 Wojciech Barciaga 51.87   1:00.77    Poland 1:01.24 1:03.16 51.87 1:05.37 57.90
30 Wiktor Smaga 59.22   1:06.63    Poland 59.22 1:03.03 1:05.02 1:11.85 1:15.70
31 Dominik Górny 1:00.49   1:08.71    Poland 1:15.95 1:01.70 1:22.37 1:08.49 1:00.49
32 Mateusz Konarski 59.08   1:10.71    Poland 1:09.20 1:13.04 1:09.89 59.08 1:13.19
33 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:11.18      Poland 1:20.57 1:11.18
34 Dawid Wróbel 1:14.41      Poland 1:41.16 1:14.41
35 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:14.58      Poland 1:20.01 1:14.58
36 Maciej Śmichowicz 1:17.84      Poland 1:17.84 1:28.68
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:19.60      Poland 1:19.60 1:22.13
37 Wiktor Smorąg 1:19.60      Poland 1:19.60 2:34.06
39 Mikołaj Wydra 1:21.95      Poland 1:21.95 DNF
40 Tymon Kolasiński 1:23.92      Poland 1:37.68 1:23.92
41 Szymon Meyer 1:25.86      Poland 1:25.86 1:27.84
42 Dawid Wójcik 1:26.23      Poland 1:26.23 1:44.41
43 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:27.39      Poland 1:27.39 1:29.26
44 Stanisław Szyszka 1:27.43      Poland 1:55.72 1:27.43
45 Jakub Kuśnierz 1:29.83      Poland 1:29.83 1:47.14
46 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:31.22      Poland 1:35.43 1:31.22
47 Adam Węgrzyn 1:35.21      Poland 1:53.01 1:35.21
48 Ewa Wójcik 1:37.66      Poland 1:41.67 1:37.66
49 Mateusz Koleśnik 1:42.11      Poland 2:15.60 1:42.11
50 Łukasz Tyrlik 1:43.05      Poland 1:43.05 1:55.58
51 Mateusz Pankowski 1:50.97      Poland 1:50.97 1:54.66
52 Adrian Cacoń 1:52.40      Poland 2:05.26 1:52.40
53 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:54.75      Poland 1:54.75 2:04.15
54 Michał Drożdżyński 1:56.34      Poland 2:17.31 1:56.34
55 Wojciech Kotulski 1:57.18      Poland 1:57.18 DNF
56 Mateusz Zolisz 2:01.42      Poland 2:01.42 2:19.75
57 Dawid Schwalbe 2:17.55      Poland 2:33.15 2:17.55
58 Bartosz Pawlik 2:36.37      Poland 2:36.37 DNF
59 Kamil Rajwa 2:42.07      Poland 3:21.43 2:42.07
60 Jakub Stachura 3:16.23      Poland 3:16.23 3:20.17
61 Jakub Warzecha 3:43.27      Poland DNF 3:43.27
62 Michał Sikora DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 30.59   36.69    Poland 37.29 30.59 38.20 42.61 34.59
2 Mateusz Fydrych 35.36   38.97    Poland 35.36 40.45 38.41 39.87 38.63
3 Wojciech Knott 37.11   39.40    Poland 37.45 56.18 37.11 40.68 40.08
4 Łukasz Burliga 39.96   42.16    Poland 49.33 39.96 45.33 40.74 40.40
5 Karol Zakrzewski 41.40   42.30    Poland 42.44 41.80 42.66 46.56 41.40
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.75   43.17    Poland 41.64 55.39 44.83 43.05 39.75
7 Piotr Tokarski 42.05   44.73    Poland 55.70 46.56 42.94 42.05 44.69
8 Marko Striieshyn 41.03   49.22    Ukraine 53.80 41.03 54.73 50.23 43.63
9 Szymon Malinowski 45.66   49.79    Poland 54.40 45.66 48.70 1:16.07 46.27
10 Piotr Kózka 44.85   50.32    Poland 54.52 52.95 50.53 44.85 47.48
11 Tomek Bogdanik 39.25   50.40    Poland 54.91 50.45 47.36 53.38 39.25
12 Jan Zych 44.22   51.34    Poland 50.71 50.11 53.21 57.90 44.22
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.03   13.63    Poland 16.05 12.71 13.56 14.61 10.03
2 Wojciech Knott 14.32   16.63    Poland 15.54 20.15 16.00 14.32 18.34
3 Michał Marszałek 14.85   17.22    Poland 14.85 17.71 18.94 15.66 18.30
4 Łukasz Burliga 13.14   17.41    Poland 19.66 21.60 17.94 13.14 14.63
5 Mateusz Śliż 15.80   17.60    Poland 19.42 15.80 25.16 16.29 17.10
6 Michał Halczuk 17.09   19.61    Poland 20.83 19.11 22.44 18.90 17.09
7 Mateusz Fydrych 18.08   20.08    Poland 22.04 22.75 19.12 19.07 18.08
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.77   20.37    Poland 21.15 33.16 20.26 17.77 19.69
9 Fabian Oleś 17.74   20.51    Poland 19.42 23.11 19.00 17.74 DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.12   20.70    Poland 21.11 18.38 22.65 22.62 15.12
11 Rafał Waryszak 14.65   21.01    Poland 14.65 24.19 22.53 20.00 20.49
12 Tomek Bogdanik 14.86   21.17    Poland 19.68 21.29 22.55 25.64 14.86
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 20.43   21.79    Poland 23.68 21.51 22.45 21.41 20.43
14 Piotr Tokarski 17.20   22.39    Poland 17.53 33.44 24.18 25.45 17.20
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 17.77   22.54    Poland 44.97 18.77 25.19 17.77 23.66
16 Piotr Pojda 16.50   24.40    Poland 26.64 21.58 29.50 24.99 16.50
17 Marko Striieshyn 19.59   24.58    Ukraine 23.46 23.70 31.92 19.59 26.59
18 Szymon Malinowski 18.81   24.93    Poland 22.92 25.79 28.21 26.09 18.81
19 Wiktor Smaga 17.09   24.95    Poland 30.14 26.15 25.74 17.09 22.96
20 Wojciech Barciaga 23.48   25.50    Poland 26.18 27.79 25.67 24.66 23.48
21 Klaudiusz Gromnica 23.59   25.62    Poland 28.41 23.59 23.93 24.53 32.76
22 Michał Mlostek 20.08   27.95    Poland 27.39 DNF 32.48 23.98 20.08
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 18.78   28.22    Poland 28.46 18.78 23.58 32.63 33.64
24 Mateusz Konarski 23.25   28.58    Poland 26.23 27.52 23.25 31.98 45.70
25 Mateusz Adamczyk 23.85   30.46    Poland 23.85 24.82 28.89 42.91 37.67
26 Dominik Czechowski 26.03   30.85    Poland 31.06 28.83 26.03 DNF 32.67
27 Szymon Meyer 27.94   31.54    Poland 34.01 32.08 30.64 31.91 27.94
28 Michał Sikora 28.71   32.73    Poland 28.71 44.20 29.16 28.85 40.19
29 Ignacy Buczek 28.36   35.56    Poland 34.77 34.22 37.68 57.50 28.36
30 Kacper Stacha 31.27   36.27    Poland 41.57 36.85 31.27 34.94 37.03
31 Rafał Stottko 30.26   40.87    Poland 43.86 37.81 40.93 30.26 44.51
32 Mikołaj Wydra 25.56   DNF    Poland 25.56 DNF DNF 56.41 45.28
33 Dawid Wróbel 40.10      Poland 40.10 41.59
34 Dominik Górny 42.21      Poland 47.55 42.21
35 Adam Węgrzyn 44.66      Poland 44.66 45.56
36 Wiktor Smorąg 45.22      Poland 45.22 1:27.48
37 Bartosz Świtek 53.91      Poland 1:17.90 53.91
38 Jakub Kuśnierz 58.11      Poland DNF 58.11
39 Tymon Kolasiński 58.65      Poland 58.65 59.60
40 Adrian Cacoń 59.28      Poland 59.28 1:16.03
41 Wojciech Kotulski 1:11.33      Poland 1:20.13 1:11.33
42 Ewa Wójcik 1:11.75      Poland 1:25.12 1:11.75
43 Bartosz Pawlik 1:12.39      Poland 1:30.88 1:12.39
44 Michał Drożdżyński 1:16.72      Poland 1:51.62 1:16.72
45 Mateusz Tomaszek 1:23.10      Poland DNF 1:23.10
46 Kacper Wereskla DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.52   14.73    Poland 14.57 11.52 13.28 16.33 18.94
2 Łukasz Burliga 14.89   15.39    Poland 19.22 15.80 15.45 14.89 14.91
3 Michał Marszałek 10.95   16.94    Poland 16.48 19.12 15.52 10.95 18.82
4 Wojciech Knott 16.47   17.11    Poland 16.47 19.63 16.70 17.74 16.88
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.64   17.34    Poland 20.83 18.45 17.24 16.32 14.64
6 Rafał Waryszak 16.12   17.49    Poland 16.71 18.46 17.29 22.00 16.12
7 Mateusz Śliż 15.90   17.75    Poland 17.97 17.44 15.90 21.34 17.83
8 Fabian Oleś 17.46   19.64    Poland 19.10 17.46 20.41 21.86 19.41
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.91   21.05    Poland 21.73 19.48 21.94 16.91 24.56
10 Mateusz Fydrych 21.86   22.67    Poland 22.98 22.27 21.86 27.34 22.75
11 Michał Halczuk 20.52   23.07    Poland 20.52 26.42 24.78 23.53 20.90
12 Tomek Bogdanik 20.39   24.84    Poland 26.79 25.08 27.19 22.64 20.39
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.03   2.57    Poland 2.43 3.74 2.22 3.05 2.03
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.84   3.47    Poland 4.92 3.35 2.84 3.05 4.00
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.90   3.57    Poland 3.24 2.90 3.60 6.07 3.86
4 Marko Striieshyn 3.18   3.61    Ukraine 3.31 3.62 3.18 3.90 5.04
5 Piotr Kózka 3.52   4.41    Poland 5.48 3.52 4.22 4.76 4.24
6 Michał Mlostek 3.43   4.47    Poland 5.62 3.43 4.68 4.85 3.88
7 Dominik Górny 3.29   4.51    Poland 4.97 DNF 3.29 4.43 4.13
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.58   4.68    Poland 4.90 3.58 4.04 5.11 6.12
9 Tymon Kolasiński 3.68   4.74    Poland 4.98 3.68 4.78 4.47 14.51
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.09   4.88    Poland 4.81 4.09 4.85 7.20 4.97
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.28   5.03    Poland 5.84 3.28 4.76 5.92 4.50
12 Michał Sikora 4.25   5.14    Poland 4.25 8.91 4.68 5.37 5.38
13 Piotr Pojda 3.31   5.42    Poland 4.10 3.31 8.92 5.27 6.88
14 Wojciech Knott 4.79   5.42    Poland 5.88 4.83 5.70 5.73 4.79
15 Tomek Bogdanik 5.11   6.04    Poland 5.11 6.45 5.55 6.12 7.12
16 Jan Zych 2.77   6.09    Poland 5.62 7.73 5.53 7.11 2.77
17 Szymon Malinowski 5.31   6.12    Poland 5.86 5.31 6.56 7.43 5.93
18 Bartłomiej Sordyl 4.74   6.39    Poland 8.31 4.79 7.55 4.74 6.84
19 Piotr Trząski 5.91   6.43    Poland 6.53 5.91 6.51 6.25 7.10
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.78   6.60    Poland 4.78 6.72 7.40 5.68 12.51
21 Mateusz Fydrych 5.67   6.85    Poland 6.45 12.40 5.67 6.90 7.20
22 Ignacy Buczek 4.24   7.01    Poland 7.12 4.24 6.95 6.96 7.75
23 Adrian Cacoń 5.06   7.01    Poland 5.67 5.06 7.36 8.12 8.01
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.54   7.09    Poland 7.56 3.54 9.51 8.02 5.70
25 Karol Zakrzewski 5.57   7.31    Poland 6.47 5.89 5.57 DNF 9.57
26 Mikołaj Wydra 5.50   7.40    Poland 6.52 9.19 5.50 6.98 8.69
27 Kacper Stacha 6.95   7.65    Poland 7.67 6.97 6.95 8.32 10.28
28 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.88   8.15    Poland 16.73 3.88 8.48 8.59 7.39
29 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6.63   8.17    Poland 6.94 8.25 9.33 6.63 10.91
30 Mateusz Konarski 7.30   8.54    Poland 12.34 7.30 7.43 9.23 8.96
31 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.95   8.64    Poland 8.70 4.95 9.14 8.07 9.90
32 Wojciech Barciaga 4.03   8.69    Poland 6.08 4.03 DNF 10.33 9.66
33 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.78   8.86    Poland 8.94 9.33 5.78 8.30 10.02
34 Fabian Oleś 5.06   9.07    Poland 10.15 5.06 12.06 10.47 6.60
35 Stanisław Szyszka 6.83   9.07    Poland 8.51 8.14 6.83 11.44 10.55
36 Stefan Marzec 7.48   9.08    Poland 7.48 8.63 9.23 9.39 10.68
37 Mateusz Pankowski 7.53   9.49    Poland 9.61 9.93 7.53 12.07 8.94
38 Adam Węgrzyn 6.17   9.50    Poland 6.17 13.61 9.23 11.83 7.44
39 Dawid Wójcik 5.59   9.84    Poland 13.42 8.87 5.59 9.23 11.42
40 Klaudiusz Gromnica 5.69   10.00    Poland 10.80 5.69 8.22 10.97 15.16
41 Wiktor Smorąg 5.42   10.04    Poland 11.68 16.67 5.42 10.23 8.22
42 Dawid Schwalbe 6.92   10.92    Poland 11.18 16.56 6.92 11.97 9.62
43 Wojciech Kotulski 6.69   11.42    Poland 11.86 39.56 10.49 6.69 11.92
44 Mateusz Tomaszek 6.92   11.46    Poland 11.57 9.62 6.92 13.19 14.71
45 Szymon Meyer 8.24   11.46    Poland 13.42 8.24 12.07 11.48 10.82
46 Wiktor Smaga 8.77   12.18    Poland 8.77 12.31 DNF 12.48 11.74
47 Bartosz Świtek 9.74   12.19    Poland 14.55 10.38 9.74 DNF 11.64
48 Mateusz Śmiatacz 8.59   12.52    Poland 11.49 12.77 8.59 13.29 14.78
49 Maciej Śmichowicz 8.74   13.16    Poland 8.74 15.57 9.25 14.67 16.19
50 Kamil Rajwa 10.19   13.37    Poland 10.19 15.19 13.49 18.30 11.42
51 Konrad Lonca 9.30   13.60    Poland 11.53 15.09 14.17 15.94 9.30
52 Mateusz Zolisz 8.06   14.40    Poland 12.69 14.61 8.06 15.91 22.23
53 Marcin Łukasiuk 9.86   14.43    Poland 25.22 9.86 19.27 11.98 12.03
54 Michał Marszałek 9.52   15.64    Poland 16.29 14.23 9.52 17.05 16.41
55 Mateusz Koleśnik 10.06   17.51    Poland 10.06 15.85 DNF 15.45 21.22
56 Michał Drożdżyński 11.18   19.06    Poland 12.73 11.18 26.11 18.33 DNF
57 Bartosz Pawlik 15.31      Poland 16.70 15.31
58 Kacper Wereskla 15.77      Poland 15.77 23.75
59 Mateusz Kukulski 16.53      Poland 18.18 16.53
60 Rafał Stottko 17.22      Poland 17.22 DNF
61 Klaudia Ciuk 19.26      Poland 44.32 19.26
62 Patrycja Staśko 19.27      Poland 19.27 21.64
63 Maciej Ciuk 28.07      Poland 39.84 28.07
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.12   2.84    Poland 2.53 3.22 2.76 5.55 2.12
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.72   3.73    Poland 4.71 3.30 2.72 4.45 3.45
3 Marko Striieshyn 3.16   4.03    Ukraine 3.16 5.05 3.83 4.67 3.60
4 Dominik Górny 2.54   4.12    Poland 5.44 4.13 4.44 3.80 2.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 3.69   4.66    Poland 5.47 7.55 4.39 3.69 4.12
6 Piotr Kózka 3.45   4.98    Poland 4.28 5.06 6.99 5.61 3.45
7 Michał Mlostek 4.29   5.63    Poland 6.31 4.29 5.66 4.91 7.97
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.92   5.73    Poland 6.42 3.92 8.29 6.17 4.60
9 Michał Sikora 3.56   5.82    Poland 5.79 5.37 6.74 6.29 3.56
10 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.23   6.08    Poland 10.13 7.58 5.15 5.52 4.23
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.21   6.11    Poland 8.23 5.21 5.49 6.10 6.73
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.45   6.14    Poland 6.56 5.52 6.33 7.60 3.45
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.21   2.63   WR  Poland 2.34 4.32 2.82 2.21 2.73
2 Jan Zych 3.36   3.88    Poland 3.58 3.88 5.64 4.19 3.36
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.39   3.93    Poland 3.73 5.63 3.42 4.63 2.39
4 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.22   4.34    Poland 4.41 3.22 4.25 5.38 4.35
5 Wojciech Barciaga 4.13   5.02    Poland 4.46 5.76 4.13 5.16 5.43
6 Szymon Malinowski 4.42   5.25    Poland 5.20 5.25 5.29 9.88 4.42
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.41   5.77    Poland DNF 6.29 5.41 5.51 5.50
8 Michał Mlostek 5.77   6.22    Poland 5.77 6.40 6.09 6.16 8.80
9 Rafał Waryszak 5.19   6.33    Poland 5.43 5.66 5.19 9.39 7.90
10 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.46   6.38    Poland 6.38 6.54 DNF 5.46 6.21
11 Dominik Górny 5.77   6.57    Poland 5.77 7.86 16.84 5.86 5.98
12 Wojciech Knott 5.39   6.70    Poland 6.57 5.50 8.02 9.31 5.39
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.91   6.73    Poland 6.65 18.48 6.80 6.74 4.91
14 Kacper Stacha 4.22   6.75    Poland 6.18 6.72 8.12 7.35 4.22
15 Piotr Pojda 4.92   6.84    Poland 4.92 7.29 7.61 6.62 6.60
16 Mateusz Tomaszek 5.94   7.79    Poland 6.31 5.94 8.42 14.89 8.65
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.19   8.79    Poland 6.29 6.19 25.12 7.78 12.31
18 Piotr Tokarski 4.65   8.88    Poland 15.16 6.80 4.67 4.65 16.61
19 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.95   8.89    Poland 7.83 8.39 DNF 10.46 5.95
20 Mikołaj Wydra 5.92   8.91    Poland 6.40 12.07 8.89 11.44 5.92
21 Michał Sikora 8.12   9.36    Poland 8.12 9.86 10.67 9.88 8.35
22 Karol Zakrzewski 7.07   9.75    Poland 12.28 8.80 8.16 DNF 7.07
23 Tymon Kolasiński 8.41   10.24    Poland 8.95 8.41 9.84 15.43 11.93
24 Mateusz Fydrych 7.15   10.36    Poland 18.84 8.58 11.40 7.15 11.11
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.74   10.39    Poland 12.04 10.49 15.85 8.65 7.74
26 Mateusz Konarski 8.47   10.49    Poland 8.47 9.53 13.77 12.06 9.87
27 Mateusz Koleśnik 8.11   11.04    Poland 9.01 11.33 12.79 20.93 8.11
28 Michał Marszałek 9.86   11.53    Poland 11.11 10.86 9.86 12.61 13.97
29 Klaudiusz Gromnica 6.39   11.61    Poland 12.35 6.39 10.88 12.55 11.60
30 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.73   12.15    Poland 15.64 13.59 8.73 10.14 12.72
31 Adam Węgrzyn 9.31   12.94    Poland 12.61 16.24 16.15 10.06 9.31
32 Wojciech Kotulski 10.04   13.21    Poland 12.31 16.52 10.04 16.63 10.79
33 Jakub Kuśnierz 7.25   13.32    Poland 15.18 12.95 16.56 7.25 11.82
34 Kamil Rajwa 11.23   13.84    Poland 14.41 12.28 14.83 11.23 15.06
35 Maciej Śmichowicz 8.25   15.51    Poland 8.25 16.88 12.11 17.54 DNF
36 Adrian Cacoń 10.06   16.46    Poland 17.27 12.24 10.06 22.34 19.87
37 Dawid Schwalbe 11.68   17.19    Poland 15.72 11.68 19.01 16.83 24.75
38 Mateusz Pankowski 10.30   28.19    Poland 10.30 19.42 47.31 DNF 17.84
39 Wiktor Smorąg 10.36   DNF    Poland 10.36 DNF 11.26 DNF DNS
40 Mateusz Śmiatacz 17.49      Poland 18.45 17.49
41 Stanisław Szyszka 17.78      Poland 22.05 17.78
42 Bartosz Pawlik 20.18      Poland 20.18 DNF
43 Konrad Lonca 23.22      Poland 23.22 24.22
44 Michał Drożdżyński 25.83      Poland 51.12 25.83
45 Mateusz Zolisz 34.22      Poland 34.22 DNF
46 Kacper Wereskla DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.62   3.01    Poland 1.62 4.43 3.05 2.95 3.02
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.20   3.52    Poland 2.20 4.00 7.26 2.99 3.57
3 Jan Zych 2.51   3.95    Poland 2.51 3.40 5.43 3.87 4.58
4 Wojciech Barciaga 2.84   4.23    Poland 4.70 4.38 2.84 3.60 23.16
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.76   4.42    Poland 4.31 4.06 3.76 4.90 DNF
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.34   5.14    Poland 6.50 4.60 4.32 3.34 6.70
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.36   6.22    Poland 8.08 6.85 5.57 3.36 6.24
8 Dominik Górny 5.33   6.79    Poland 5.33 9.25 5.85 7.40 7.12
9 Rafał Waryszak 4.35   6.81    Poland 7.68 6.26 6.49 7.91 4.35
10 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.37   7.00    Poland 7.05 6.94 DNF 7.01 5.37
11 Wojciech Knott 5.69   7.30    Poland 6.52 7.69 5.69 8.28 7.70
12 Michał Mlostek 4.13   7.49    Poland 4.13 7.53 6.11 8.84 12.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F R U R B2 L' B D2 L2 D' F2 U
A #2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U L' R D' F' U F2 L2 D R2 D' U' R
A #3 R2 U2 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 R2 B' R2 D' L B2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 D'
A #4 D2 L2 F2 D2 F L2 B2 L B D L F' R' U2 B2 F' R'
A #5 B2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F D F2 D B U F L B R B U2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 L D R U2 R2 B' F2 L2 D R B2 U2
A Ex#2 U B2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 D L D' F' U2 R U' B D' B2 R2 D2 B'
B #1 L2 F' D2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F D R D' B F' U R' B L2 R F'
B #2 B U' R2 D' B D R U D' L F L2 U2 B U2 D2 B' R2 B' D2
B #3 F' R2 B F2 L2 B R2 U2 L B' F' D2 U2 L' R2 U L D2 R
B #4 F2 U D R D' L' U2 F' R L' D' L' F2 L U2 F2 R2 F2 L2
B #5 B L2 B' L2 F L2 B' U2 R2 D2 U R' U2 B' L' D R' D B2 D
B Ex#1 D F' R' B L U' R2 D B' L' F' R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B D' F L F2 U' R2 U' B' L U2 F2 L2 F2 B2 U2 R' L'
C #1 L2 D2 U2 L F2 U2 R' U2 R2 D2 B' U2 F D B' D2 L U' L' B'
C #2 L2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 F2 D2 B' R D U' B' U2 B U2 R' D B
C #3 B2 D2 B2 L2 B D2 F L2 U2 L2 R D2 B' R' B L2 R2 D' L2 D2
C #4 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L D2 L U2 F' D B2 F R F L2 B' L D'
C #5 D2 L' U2 B2 F2 R' B2 R2 U' B2 D B' L2 U2 R' B' F L2 R'
C Ex#1 L2 R2 F2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 U2 L D' F2 R D' R2 D F' L B U'
C Ex#2 R2 B2 R D2 B2 R' U2 F2 R U R' B2 R' D L' D F R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D L B D' B2 U' L' B' R' F D2 R' D2 F2 R U2 R
A #2 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 U2 L D2 L' R' B' D2 R' B' U F D L2 F2 R'
A #3 F2 U L2 F2 U' L2 R2 D2 L D F L' R' B' D' U L' R U'
A #4 U F R' F D B U' B U2 R U F2 B D2 F' U2 D2 L2 F'
A #5 D2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 F2 R F L2 D L' F2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 U2 L2 R' B2 R D2 L F' U' L R2 F2 D2 R' F' U2 L'
A Ex#2 L B2 R U2 L2 B' L' U' B2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F U2
B #1 D2 L2 B2 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L' U' L' U' L' U B' D R' U'
B #2 B2 U L2 D R2 D R2 D B2 D F' L2 U B L2 B L' R' D' B' R2
B #3 F2 R' B' D2 R L F' R2 U' R2 F' D2 R2 F R2 D2 F' D2 L2 B
B #4 L U2 R' D2 L D2 R2 B2 R2 U R2 B' L' U' F L B' F' U F'
B #5 U R2 D' R2 F L F2 B' U' B' R L2 U2 R2 B2 L F2 L' U2 F2
B Ex#1 U D' L' B2 L' U' L B D' F' R' U' B2 R2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 D' L2 R2 F2 U B2 D' F2 U F D' R D2 U2 B2 D' L R2 B D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F U2 B' L2 F L2 U2 R2 F D' R' D' L' F' R' D B' L2
A #2 L2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 U2 F' R U B' R' F' D R' U' F' L2
A #3 D2 B2 R' U2 R' F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B' R' D2 U L' D2 B2 F U'
A #4 B2 U2 L R' D2 B2 R' B2 U2 F' L' F U2 F' L' R2 F2 D' R2 B'
A #5 B' F L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R U' F D R2 F' L2 D2 B L B
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D' L2 D2 U F2 L2 D' B2 F' D2 U' B' R D' L R2 U R
A Ex#2 U2 L D2 R2 F2 R' F2 L D B L F D' U2 L2 R D2 L' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R U R' F U2 F R' F'
A #2 U' R U' F U' R U' R' U2 F R
A #3 R U' F' R' U2 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U'
A #4 U' R' F R U2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 R
A #5 R U' R' U' R' U' R' F2 U' R U
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F R2 U2 R' U R' U R
A Ex#2 R' U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F2 R U2 R'
B #1 R2 U2 R' U' R U2 R' U' R' F' U
B #2 U' R' F' U R2 U' R' U R' U R
B #3 R' U' F R' U' F U2 F U R U'
B #4 R' F2 R' F U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U'
B #5 U2 R' U' F R U R' U2 F U2 F'
B Ex#1 R' F' U' R2 F U' R U R U' R'
B Ex#2 R U' R' U R' F' R U' F U F
C #1 R U' R' U R' F R U' R' U R'
C #2 U R' F' U' F' R U R U' R' U'
C #3 R' U2 R U F U' F R U' R U2
C #4 R F' U2 R2 F R' U' R U R' U2
C #5 R' U2 F' U' F' U2 F' R U' R' U'
C Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F U' F U F R2 U'
C Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F U2 F R U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' R2 U' F' U2 F' R2 F U2
A #2 R' U F' U F' U' F U' R U2 R
A #3 U' R' U' F' U' F U' F' U2 R2 U'
A #4 U' R2 U2 F U' R U2 R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 F U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 U' F R2 U2 R' U R' U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 F R' U' R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 F R' U' F2 L' F2 L D R' U D2 Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D L2 D2 U' F Uw2 Rw D2 F' R' L Uw Rw Uw2 Fw2 U Fw U B'
A #2 U2 F2 B' D' F L B2 D' F' L F2 L2 D2 F2 B2 D' L2 D' U' Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 R2 B' L2 F2 Uw Rw2 D' L' D' B2 L2 Uw' Fw' L Uw U2 Fw U'
A #3 U D2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 L' U2 B L2 F' R' B' L U D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 F D' Rw' B' Uw2 R2 F Uw2 B2 Uw Rw Uw F2 R U
A #4 R2 U' B2 F2 U L2 B2 U' D' R F' U' R B2 U' F2 L D2 R' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 D R Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U2 L Fw Uw2 Fw B' D L F2 Uw F' L2 Uw Rw R
A #5 D F2 D' L2 B2 R2 B2 U F2 U' R' U2 L' D' R2 B2 U2 F' D U Rw2 U R' U Rw2 Uw2 U R' Uw2 B2 L2 U R' Fw D2 Fw F Rw2 L2 Fw Uw F' B2 U2 Rw
A Ex#1 R B2 R U2 L' U2 R D2 L' U B' R' B U' F2 L U' F2 R Uw2 L' R' Uw2 R' B L R F' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw' Rw2 D F2 R' Uw' R Fw' R' U Fw2 U'
A Ex#2 B L2 F R D L R B2 R2 D F' D' R2 U2 D B2 D B2 R2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B L2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 U' L2 Rw' B U R2 D' Fw' Uw2 F' Rw F' Uw' R'
B #1 U' B2 D' R B2 D' B' D B2 D L2 F L2 F U2 L2 B R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 R L2 Fw2 D Rw2 B2 U' L R2 B2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 B' R Rw' Fw2 U' Fw' Uw2 D' F Uw
B #2 F2 L F2 R B' R2 F' D R F R L' B2 U2 L D2 F2 R D2 L Rw2 U' F Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 B' D' L2 Fw2 F' Rw B R B L F Fw' L2 Uw U2 Fw2 B2 Rw D2
B #3 R2 U' L D B2 R2 B' L' D' B' D' R2 D2 B2 D L2 U F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F L2 D' B Rw2 L2 U' R2 Fw2 D2 Rw D R2 D B2 U2 Fw' B Uw' F2 Uw2 Rw' U
B #4 D2 F' L2 U2 F' D2 U2 R2 B R' D F' L' F2 L' U L D' L2 F Uw2 Fw2 R D2 R D' Fw2 F2 U Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 Fw' L' F' D2 B2 Uw2 Rw Uw' F B D Rw Fw'
B #5 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L' U2 B2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' U' L2 U2 R' B D2 R F Uw2 B2 L Fw2 D Rw2 L' D U' L' B2 Fw' F R U Fw' L' Rw U Fw2 Uw L2 Uw D2
B Ex#1 D2 R' U2 B2 F L2 D F' L B L2 B D2 B2 L2 F U2 F R2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 L R2 F' R2 Uw' L2 D' B2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' B2 L' F Uw2 D
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F' D' R' D' L2 F D B D2 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 R F2 L' F U2 R2 F Rw2 B Uw F R B2 Rw2 U' F2 Rw' F2 Rw' Fw D Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B' F' D2 F' D' B2 D B2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 U L2 F R2 U' F' U2 F D Rw F U' R2 Uw' Fw' F' Rw' U' Rw' R U'
A #2 U' B L' F' U' B2 U2 B D L F' B' U2 B U2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B L2 B D2 U F Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw Fw2 R B' D L Fw' Rw L2 Uw2 Fw B' R2
A #3 L' B U2 B2 F2 U R' U' F2 D F2 R' D2 R' U2 L F2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' B' L2 D2 Rw2 B Rw2 D2 L' B2 Uw' B D' L Uw2 Fw L' U R' Uw U2 Rw' D
A #4 U2 F' U2 B F2 U2 L2 B R2 F L2 U' F' R' U' L2 D' U2 R D2 Uw2 F2 L Uw2 F L U2 Rw2 B F' Rw2 F Uw' R' B2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw' Rw' R Fw' L' D2 Rw2 Uw'
A #5 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L U2 L' D' L F L2 U' B D2 F D' L R Fw2 L2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 U2 Rw2 B Uw2 B' D' Rw' Fw2 D' Rw R2 Uw Fw' U' L Uw Rw2 U Rw
A Ex#1 B' R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B' F2 D2 L B F2 D2 F' R' F' D B L Uw2 B' Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 F2 D' F' U2 Rw R F2 R' U F Fw Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw F'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 L U2 F2 R2 L2 F' U' L2 F' L' U2 B2 U D2 F L' Fw2 U' Rw2 D F Rw2 F D' F Uw2 F2 R2 Rw' B' D' Rw' F' Uw D F2 Rw' F' U' Fw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D R' D R D B U' F' D R B L' D'
A #2 D2 R B2 D' F' R U2 B R' B2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 D' R2 D' L2
A #3 U B L F2 R2 F2 D' R2 B L' F' L2 D R2 U F2 U R2 L2 B2
A #4 F2 L D2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F U L' D F U B' L2 B' U2
A #5 U' B L' U' F' L B L' B L' U R2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 D F2 L2 U L2 D2 U2 F D R2 D' U B U' L R' F2 U2 F
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 D2 U L2 U' B2 D2 B2 L B2 F' R' F2 L' F D' U2
B #1 U2 R2 U' R' D L' B U2 D2 B' D F' D2 F2 L2 F' U2 F2 L2
B #2 R2 F' D' L2 B2 R L' F U' F2 R D2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 U' D2 R2
B #3 F R U' D L U' L2 D F B2 L2 D' L2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U'
B #4 U2 R2 F' U2 B' L2 B L2 U2 F' L D' L' U2 B R2 F L B2
B #5 R' U' R2 D' B2 L' U B U2 R F L2 B2 L' B2 R D2 R L2
B Ex#1 F' D2 B2 D2 R2 B' U2 R2 F' U R2 B' R D L R U L D2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 R' F R' F' L2 U' D F U' L2 B2 L2 B2 U' D2 B2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 L' U2 L B2 U2 L' R2 U' R2 U B2 F' D' B' D R'
A #2 U2 R' U' D' L' B2 L F' L2 B R' D2 L D2 R2 F2 L' F2 L' D2
A #3 U' L2 D' L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2 R' D L F U2 L2 D' L' R2 B2
A #4 F R2 B D' R2 D L' F' D B' D' F2 R2 L F2 B2 R D2 F2
A #5 U B' U2 D2 R' D B' R B2 D F2 B2 U L2 U R2 B2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U R2 D L2 F2 D L2 F' U L D F' R B' F' L2 F D'
A Ex#2 U2 B D2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F' U' L' R' D B L U2 F' R2 B U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U R L' B' L' U' R' U' R u r' b
A #2 L B' L B' U R B L U' B' U' r b'
A #3 U' R L' U R' U L' R' L U' L u r b'
A #4 U R U' B U B U' R L U L' u l' r
A #5 R' L U' L' R' U' L' R' L U R u' r'
A Ex#1 U' B L' R' L' B R L' R' U R l r' b'
A Ex#2 U' B' L B L B' L R' U R' L' r' b
B #1 L' R U' R B' L U' R' L R U u l b
B #2 R' L' U B' L U B L B' R U u l
B #3 L' R' L' B' U' B' R' U' R' L B' u' l' b
B #4 R U R B' L' R L' R L' B' L' u' l r' b
B #5 U' R U' B R' B' U' L' B' R' L' u r' b'
B Ex#1 R' U L' R' B' L' R U' R' L' U' u l' b'
B Ex#2 L U L U R L U L' U' B U u
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U' B R' B' R B' L U' R' u l' r'
A #2 R' L R L R' U R U L' U R u' r' b'
A #3 B R' U' L' U R B L' R' B U l r
A #4 L U' R L' B R' B' L U' R L u' l' r b'
A #5 B' R' B R' L' B' U' B' R U B r b'
A Ex#1 B' U R U' B L R L U L' U' u l' r b'
A Ex#2 U' B' U' L' U' R' B' U B' U' R b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B' U' L' R U B' U R'
A #2 B L R' L B' U' L B R B R
A #3 B U L R' U' L U B U B R
A #4 L U L' U L' B R' U' R U' L'
A #5 R U R B' R' B U' R' U' L B
A Ex#1 R U R L' B R U R' L' B' R
A Ex#2 U B' L U B U' B' L' B U B
B #1 R L R' U R' L' R' B' L' R' U
B #2 U R L' B' R L B' U L B' R'
B #3 R L U R U B' U B' R' U L
B #4 R U B L' U' R' L' B' R' U B
B #5 R L R' B L B' U' B L' B L'
B Ex#1 U R U' L U' R' U L' B L' R'
B Ex#2 B R U R' U' L U' L' U' B R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B U L' R U L' R B' U'
A #2 L R U L' B U L' U' R' B L
A #3 B L U' B R L B' R U' R' B
A #4 R B R B' U B' R' B' R L R'
A #5 B L U B' L B' R' B U B L'
A Ex#1 U L B R B' R' B' L' U B U
A Ex#2 L B L' U R' L' U B L U' L'
Adam Węgrzyn    Poland
Adam Węgrzyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.94   20.25   20.51 19.65 17.94 20.60 23.00
First round 40 16.55   17.09   16.84 18.83 17.01 17.43 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.32   5.10   4.38 7.44 4.82 4.32 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:35.21     1:53.01 1:35.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 44.66     44.66 45.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.17   9.50   6.17 13.61 9.23 11.83 7.44
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.31   12.94   12.61 16.24 16.15 10.06 9.31
Adrian Cacoń    Poland
Adrian Cacoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.12   22.82   20.24 20.12 27.87 22.91 25.32
First round 62 19.85   26.19   19.85 22.75 28.37 27.52 28.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 2.69   5.29   6.55 2.69 11.79 3.79 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:52.40     2:05.26 1:52.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 59.28     59.28 1:16.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.06   7.01   5.67 5.06 7.36 8.12 8.01
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.06   16.46   17.27 12.24 10.06 22.34 19.87
Agnieszka Ksiądzyna    Poland
Agnieszka Ksiądzyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 51.57   1:01.89   1:17.56 1:05.37 51.57 1:01.20 59.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 11.67   21.05   22.18 17.78 23.18 43.74 11.67
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 1:22.87   1:36.07   1:30.12 DNF 1:22.87 1:48.95 1:29.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 9.25   29.14   22.31 9.25 DNF 29.47 35.65
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.28   9.70   9.36 9.28 11.61 10.16 9.57
Second round 5 9.45   10.32   9.45 9.74 10.61 10.61 10.66
First round 11 9.75   11.02   9.75 11.30 10.24 11.53 16.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.90   3.13   3.02 3.10 3.27 2.90 3.49
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.20   2.62 2.01 2.05 2.10 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.75   43.17   41.64 55.39 44.83 43.05 39.75
Combined First round 4 36.79   45.65   48.49 39.54 36.79 56.85 48.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.64   17.34   20.83 18.45 17.24 16.32 14.64
Combined First round 8 17.77   20.37   21.15 33.16 20.26 17.77 19.69
Pyraminx Final 12 3.45   6.14   6.56 5.52 6.33 7.60 3.45
Combined First round 11 3.28   5.03   5.84 3.28 4.76 5.92 4.50
Skewb Final 6 3.34   5.14   6.50 4.60 4.32 3.34 6.70
Combined First round 7 5.41   5.77   DNF 6.29 5.41 5.51 5.50
Bartłomiej Sordyl    Poland
Bartłomiej Sordyl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.85   12.35   9.85 DNF 12.76 13.64 10.66
First round 19 10.66   12.44   10.66 13.08 12.34 12.86 12.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.42   51.86   51.86 1:05.04 46.42 53.40 50.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.74   6.39   8.31 4.79 7.55 4.74 6.84
Skewb Final 2 2.20   3.52   2.20 4.00 7.26 2.99 3.57
Combined First round 4 3.22   4.34   4.41 3.22 4.25 5.38 4.35
Bartosz Pawlik    Poland
Bartosz Pawlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.91   30.54   29.39 32.17 30.06 25.91 37.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 9.52   11.32   9.52 11.85 10.95 11.19 11.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 2:36.37     2:36.37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:12.39     1:30.88 1:12.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 15.31     16.70 15.31
Skewb Combined First round 42 20.18     20.18 DNF
Bartosz Świtek    Poland
Bartosz Świtek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.16   22.39   25.28 22.05 22.57 19.16 22.55
First round 54 18.00   22.26   23.24 18.00 23.52 20.95 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.77   7.77   DNF 6.39 5.77 7.30 9.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 53.91     1:17.90 53.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.74   12.19   14.55 10.38 9.74 DNF 11.64
Daniel Miensopust    Poland
Daniel Miensopust
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 28.39   44.74   40.64 28.39 DNF 51.17 42.42
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.55   28.90   24.86 30.88 31.15 24.55 30.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.15   6.96   8.51 6.88 6.87 7.12 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 2:17.55     2:33.15 2:17.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 6.92   10.92   11.18 16.56 6.92 11.97 9.62
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.68   17.19   15.72 11.68 19.01 16.83 24.75
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 20.89   24.93   25.94 35.02 20.89 22.79 26.07
First round 60 20.02   24.72   24.61 28.63 25.31 24.25 20.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.43   6.17   6.29 7.45 6.73 5.50 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:26.23     1:26.23 1:44.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 5.59   9.84   13.42 8.87 5.59 9.23 11.42
Dawid Wróbel    Poland
Dawid Wróbel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 13.10   DNF   DNF 17.91 13.10 14.53 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.58   5.56   5.51 6.04 5.13 8.81 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:14.41     1:41.16 1:14.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 40.10     40.10 41.59
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.06   14.26   14.88 13.06 16.91 13.53 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.28   6.60   4.98 5.63 9.19 4.28 9.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.01   59.24   57.52 1:02.59 56.01 58.84 1:01.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.03   30.85   31.06 28.83 26.03 DNF 32.67
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.39   17.40   19.52 16.70 20.79 14.39 15.97
First round 30 13.38   14.41   16.96 14.51 14.82 13.38 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.36   4.08   4.89 2.36 3.29 4.07 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:00.49   1:08.71   1:15.95 1:01.70 1:22.37 1:08.49 1:00.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 42.21     47.55 42.21
Pyraminx Final 4 2.54   4.12   5.44 4.13 4.44 3.80 2.54
Combined First round 7 3.29   4.51   4.97 DNF 3.29 4.43 4.13
Skewb Final 8 5.33   6.79   5.33 9.25 5.85 7.40 7.12
Combined First round 11 5.77   6.57   5.77 7.86 16.84 5.86 5.98
Dominik Tomczyk    Poland
Dominik Tomczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.59   12.08   8.59 12.11 11.76 DNF 12.36
Second round 1 8.12   9.63   8.12 10.27 12.70 9.03 9.60
First round 20 8.93   12.88   14.24 8.93 14.12 12.28 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.90   4.29   3.18 7.44 4.65 2.90 5.03
Combined First round 11 2.01   3.80   4.19 6.74 3.04 2.01 4.17
Dominik Wojciechowski    Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.72   14.86   17.69 13.90 13.72 14.14 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.31   4.14   7.30 3.57 5.30 3.31 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:11.18     1:20.57 1:11.18
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.73   12.15   15.64 13.59 8.73 10.14 12.72
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 19.30   23.84   22.09 19.30 24.66 31.76 24.78
First round 55 17.04   22.75   21.95 25.36 25.85 17.04 20.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:37.66     1:41.67 1:37.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:11.75     1:25.12 1:11.75
Fabian Oleś    Poland
Fabian Oleś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.03   12.02   11.03 11.50 12.78 11.78 12.96
First round 18 11.17   12.05   12.89 12.22 11.17 11.38 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.18   4.03   3.93 2.18 3.98 4.19 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.29   56.42   1:05.92 56.43 49.29 56.27 56.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.46   19.64   19.10 17.46 20.41 21.86 19.41
Combined First round 9 17.74   20.51   19.42 23.11 19.00 17.74 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 5.06   9.07   10.15 5.06 12.06 10.47 6.60
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.07   13.32   14.67 11.07 16.06 13.31 11.97
First round 25 11.41   13.69   15.18 15.06 11.41 11.73 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.42   3.08   3.86 3.24 2.46 3.54 2.42
Combined First round 12 2.87   3.80   3.75 3.54 2.87 4.65 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.05   52.42   45.99 1:04.25 1:00.36 39.05 50.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.43   21.79   23.68 21.51 22.45 21.41 20.43
Pyraminx Final 11 5.21   6.11   8.23 5.21 5.49 6.10 6.73
Combined First round 8 3.58   4.68   4.90 3.58 4.04 5.11 6.12
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.91   6.73   6.65 18.48 6.80 6.74 4.91
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.13   11.56   12.79 10.13 11.70 10.20 14.59
First round 7 7.99   10.50   11.45 10.41 7.99 10.34 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.65   4.32   6.06 3.65 4.50 3.85 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 41.79   57.15   1:00.48 41.79 1:27.10 56.47 54.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.36   35.56   34.77 34.22 37.68 57.50 28.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.24   7.01   7.12 4.24 6.95 6.96 7.75
Igor Cynarski    Poland
Igor Cynarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 50.62   55.95   59.85 1:00.73 54.83 53.18 50.62
Jakub Kuśnierz    Poland
Jakub Kuśnierz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.44   15.85   15.73 15.74 15.44 20.10 16.08
First round 37 13.77   16.16   13.77 16.65 19.00 14.59 17.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:29.83     1:29.83 1:47.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 58.11     DNF 58.11
Skewb Combined First round 33 7.25   13.32   15.18 12.95 16.56 7.25 11.82
Jakub Sopel    Poland
Jakub Sopel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.27   26.54   26.30 21.27 27.89 25.44 32.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.22   7.29   6.24 8.61 DNF 5.22 7.01
Jakub Stachura    Poland
Jakub Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 7.26   8.34   7.29 9.71 12.78 7.26 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 3:16.23     3:16.23 3:20.17
Jakub Warzecha    Poland
Jakub Warzecha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 11.84   15.16   16.47 13.61 15.39 18.03 11.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 3:43.27     DNF 3:43.27
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.51   10.99   9.94 DNF 9.98 9.51 13.04
Second round 6 9.24   10.33   11.78 9.24 10.53 10.70 9.75
First round 1 7.62   9.29   8.86 9.88 10.45 7.62 9.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.00   DNF   DNF 3.00 3.02 DNF 3.23
Combined First round 4 2.13   3.03   DNF 3.57 3.10 2.42 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 44.22   51.34   50.71 50.11 53.21 57.90 44.22
Combined First round 7 43.62   46.05   44.82 56.91 49.25 44.07 43.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 2.77   6.09   5.62 7.73 5.53 7.11 2.77
Skewb Final 3 2.51   3.95   2.51 3.40 5.43 3.87 4.58
Combined First round 2 3.36   3.88   3.58 3.88 5.64 4.19 3.36
Kacper Lizoń    Poland
Kacper Lizoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 14.70   18.37   17.77 14.70 18.67 20.10 18.66
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.43   16.52   16.83 19.56 16.79 15.93 14.43
First round 34 11.05   14.86   16.47 16.09 11.05 15.96 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.80   3.84   5.76 3.85 3.40 2.80 4.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.41   58.71   1:01.99 58.47 55.67 1:05.76 55.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.27   36.27   41.57 36.85 31.27 34.94 37.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.95   7.65   7.67 6.97 6.95 8.32 10.28
Skewb Combined First round 14 4.22   6.75   6.18 6.72 8.12 7.35 4.22
Kacper Wereskla    Poland
Kacper Wereskla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 54.72   59.00   1:05.72 54.72 58.69 56.27 1:02.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 15.77     15.77 23.75
Skewb Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.59   18.99   18.53 16.59 21.51 20.45 17.98
First round 43 15.60   17.63   18.81 15.90 18.18 15.60 21.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.49   2.86   2.93 2.99 2.49 2.67 3.08
Combined First round 9 2.30   3.57   2.91 4.58 3.39 4.40 2.30
Kamil Kochan    Poland
Kamil Kochan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 36.62   37.92   37.71 39.11 37.28 36.62 38.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 6.35   12.53   17.41 17.37 6.35 11.81 8.40
Kamil Rajwa    Poland
Kamil Rajwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 25.23   37.79   34.17 43.89 43.42 35.77 25.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.32   8.78   9.35 6.32 9.46 8.56 8.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:42.07     3:21.43 2:42.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.19   13.37   10.19 15.19 13.49 18.30 11.42
Skewb Combined First round 34 11.23   13.84   14.41 12.28 14.83 11.23 15.06
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.14   10.95   10.39 12.02 9.14 11.58 10.88
Second round 2 8.65   9.82   10.67 9.74 9.06 8.65 DNF
First round 14 9.56   11.61   13.68 11.29 13.77 9.56 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.32   6.06   10.57 6.85 6.62 4.71 2.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.40   42.30   42.44 41.80 42.66 46.56 41.40
Combined First round 9 39.03   48.89   39.03 DNF 55.75 42.76 48.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.52   14.73   14.57 11.52 13.28 16.33 18.94
Combined First round 1 10.03   13.63   16.05 12.71 13.56 14.61 10.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.57   7.31   6.47 5.89 5.57 DNF 9.57
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.07   9.75   12.28 8.80 8.16 DNF 7.07
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 19.26     44.32 19.26
Klaudiusz Gromnica    Poland
Klaudiusz Gromnica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.85   14.56   11.85 13.57 16.36 16.70 13.74
First round 27 13.57   14.18   13.57 14.01 14.49 14.04 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.53   4.82   9.10 3.53 6.05 4.67 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.46   53.56   51.85 59.05 46.46 49.78 59.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.59   25.62   28.41 23.59 23.93 24.53 32.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 5.69   10.00   10.80 5.69 8.22 10.97 15.16
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.39   11.61   12.35 6.39 10.88 12.55 11.60
Konrad Lonca    Poland
Konrad Lonca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.33   35.06   35.15 37.04 36.95 33.09 31.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.11   8.43   9.34 7.24 8.71 5.11 12.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.30   13.60   11.53 15.09 14.17 15.94 9.30
Skewb Combined First round 43 23.22     23.22 24.22
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 21.23   23.59   22.56 21.23 26.73 29.14 21.47
First round 58 18.06   23.32   24.31 18.06 23.26 22.40 27.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 6.75   7.64   11.94 7.09 6.75 7.08 8.74
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.74   11.02   9.74 11.29 9.79 11.99 12.96
Second round 7 8.73   10.49   9.88 10.72 8.73 11.69 10.87
First round 10 9.08   10.96   12.20 9.46 12.25 11.21 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.49   2.66   2.57 2.57 2.85 2.95 2.49
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.99   2.93 1.64 3.62 3.86 2.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.96   42.16   49.33 39.96 45.33 40.74 40.40
Combined First round 3 39.11   41.94   52.15 42.33 39.11 41.09 42.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.89   15.39   19.22 15.80 15.45 14.89 14.91
Combined First round 4 13.14   17.41   19.66 21.60 17.94 13.14 14.63
Pyraminx Final 8 3.92   5.73   6.42 3.92 8.29 6.17 4.60
Combined First round 10 4.09   4.88   4.81 4.09 4.85 7.20 4.97
Skewb Final 1 1.62   3.01   1.62 4.43 3.05 2.95 3.02
Combined First round 1 2.21   2.63   WR 2.34 4.32 2.82 2.21 2.73
Łukasz Tyrlik    Poland
Łukasz Tyrlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.34   23.36   24.24 21.34 25.79 23.25 22.60
First round 56 19.42   22.83   23.39 23.47 21.62 45.22 19.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.25   6.16   7.01 5.25 5.78 5.70 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:43.05     1:43.05 1:55.58
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 28.07     39.84 28.07
Maciej Śmichowicz    Poland
Maciej Śmichowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.74   20.43   24.21 19.59 18.74 20.85 20.85
First round 49 17.72   19.77   20.30 19.31 19.71 20.58 17.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.52   8.00   10.39 6.88 5.52 6.74 11.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:17.84     1:17.84 1:28.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.74   13.16   8.74 15.57 9.25 14.67 16.19
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.25   15.51   8.25 16.88 12.11 17.54 DNF
Marcin Łukasiuk    Poland
Marcin Łukasiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 31.68   42.16   45.42 53.04 37.33 31.68 43.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 8.49   10.45   8.49 12.07 9.52 11.34 10.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.86   14.43   25.22 9.86 19.27 11.98 12.03
Marek Mendel    Poland
Marek Mendel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.87   10.74   9.87 10.48 11.42 21.12 10.32
Second round 8 10.21   10.51   10.44 10.50 11.68 10.21 10.59
First round 15 10.48   11.62   11.01 12.27 20.83 11.57 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.20   4.74   4.24 4.37 17.17 5.61 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.03   49.22   53.80 41.03 54.73 50.23 43.63
Combined First round 5 42.93   45.80   52.36 47.29 44.60 42.93 45.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.59   24.58   23.46 23.70 31.92 19.59 26.59
Pyraminx Final 3 3.16   4.03   3.16 5.05 3.83 4.67 3.60
Combined First round 4 3.18   3.61   3.31 3.62 3.18 3.90 5.04
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.13   13.17   13.94 12.13 14.78 12.18 13.39
First round 23 9.94   13.20   14.49 11.72 13.40 14.93 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.01   3.94   3.55 3.01 4.04 5.17 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.69   51.66   54.76 48.41 55.21 51.80 45.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 23.85   30.46   23.85 24.82 28.89 42.91 37.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 3.88   8.15   16.73 3.88 8.48 8.59 7.39
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 10 4.23   6.08   10.13 7.58 5.15 5.52 4.23
Combined First round 3 2.90   3.57   3.24 2.90 3.60 6.07 3.86
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.76   10.54   10.61 9.76 10.24 13.42 10.77
Second round 12 10.79   11.35   10.92 11.90 10.79 11.22 14.08
First round 9 9.14   10.89   11.14 11.29 10.24 9.14 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   2.99   3.11 2.67 4.44 2.67 3.18
Combined First round 2 2.66   2.79   5.56 2.66 2.81 2.73 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.36   38.97   35.36 40.45 38.41 39.87 38.63
Combined First round 6 37.98   45.91   48.61 54.74 41.32 37.98 47.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.86   22.67   22.98 22.27 21.86 27.34 22.75
Combined First round 7 18.08   20.08   22.04 22.75 19.12 19.07 18.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.67   6.85   6.45 12.40 5.67 6.90 7.20
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.15   10.36   18.84 8.58 11.40 7.15 11.11
Mateusz Koleśnik    Poland
Mateusz Koleśnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 19.04   22.50   20.56 19.04 27.34 26.67 20.28
First round 50 15.84   20.21   15.84 19.19 21.33 20.90 20.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.61   7.14   7.34 6.61 7.56 7.23 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:42.11     2:15.60 1:42.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.06   17.51   10.06 15.85 DNF 15.45 21.22
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.11   11.04   9.01 11.33 12.79 20.93 8.11
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.71   16.54   16.91 15.92 16.78 19.59 13.71
First round 41 14.72   17.19   20.16 18.30 14.72 17.42 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.51   5.35   5.88 4.51 5.55 5.49 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 59.08   1:10.71   1:09.20 1:13.04 1:09.89 59.08 1:13.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.25   28.58   26.23 27.52 23.25 31.98 45.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.30   8.54   12.34 7.30 7.43 9.23 8.96
Skewb Combined First round 26 8.47   10.49   8.47 9.53 13.77 12.06 9.87
Mateusz Kukulski    Poland
Mateusz Kukulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.99   33.30   39.04 26.32 34.58 25.99 39.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 6.14   9.39   6.14 8.62 9.96 9.60 12.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 16.53     18.18 16.53
Mateusz Pankowski    Poland
Mateusz Pankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 20.49   25.64   27.55 28.58 26.24 23.13 20.49
First round 61 23.88   25.73   25.25 23.94 27.99 29.91 23.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 6.59   7.30   8.05 6.67 7.17 8.85 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:50.97     1:50.97 1:54.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.53   9.49   9.61 9.93 7.53 12.07 8.94
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.30   28.19   10.30 19.42 47.31 DNF 17.84
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.30   9.45   9.69 8.30 9.96 11.03 8.70
Second round 4 9.41   10.12   9.44 12.46 9.52 9.41 11.39
First round 2 8.22   9.47   10.13 12.63 8.22 8.73 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.26   4.74   4.40 4.26 7.27 4.90 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 44.27   57.85   55.55 53.35 1:04.65 44.27 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.90   17.75   17.97 17.44 15.90 21.34 17.83
Combined First round 5 15.80   17.60   19.42 15.80 25.16 16.29 17.10
Mateusz Śmiatacz    Poland
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 29.50   34.96   36.45 34.53 41.35 33.91 29.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 6.55   8.16   6.91 9.56 6.55 8.02 11.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:54.75     1:54.75 2:04.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 8.59   12.52   11.49 12.77 8.59 13.29 14.78
Skewb Combined First round 40 17.49     18.45 17.49
Mateusz Tomaszek    Poland
Mateusz Tomaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.80   17.76   16.58 14.80 DNF 19.52 17.19
First round 39 14.10   16.84   18.25 15.56 18.83 16.71 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 3.77   5.95   5.99 4.36 7.49 3.77 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:14.58     1:20.01 1:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:23.10     DNF 1:23.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.92   11.46   11.57 9.62 6.92 13.19 14.71
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.94   7.79   6.31 5.94 8.42 14.89 8.65
Mateusz Zolisz    Poland
Mateusz Zolisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 19.79   22.41   26.50 19.79 20.73 23.91 22.58
First round 57 19.39   23.22   25.31 21.37 26.48 22.99 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 8.59   9.09   8.59 8.70 9.65 10.77 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:01.42     2:01.42 2:19.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.06   14.40   12.69 14.61 8.06 15.91 22.23
Skewb Combined First round 45 34.22     34.22 DNF
Michał Drożdżyński    Poland
Michał Drożdżyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 20.05   22.05   24.67 20.05 20.77 20.71 28.20
First round 53 20.80   21.86   23.01 21.42 20.80 21.16 23.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.33   7.45   9.24 7.51 DNF 4.33 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:56.34     2:17.31 1:56.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:16.72     1:51.62 1:16.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.18   19.06   12.73 11.18 26.11 18.33 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 44 25.83     51.12 25.83
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.12   11.53   10.47 12.29 9.12 13.25 11.83
Second round 3 6.06   10.10   6.06 11.76 9.76 11.89 8.79
First round 3 9.04   9.89   10.45 11.43 9.07 10.16 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.89   3.95   4.72 2.89 3.03 4.10 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.59   36.69   37.29 30.59 38.20 42.61 34.59
Combined First round 2 33.96   39.14   33.96 37.86 37.43 42.14 42.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.52   23.07   20.52 26.42 24.78 23.53 20.90
Combined First round 6 17.09   19.61   20.83 19.11 22.44 18.90 17.09
Michał Krzechki    Poland
Michał Krzechki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 30.23   35.87   30.23 45.99 35.28 36.12 36.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 12.45   38.60   12.45 DNF 45.04 27.33 43.44
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.83   11.05   11.79 9.83 11.62 11.50 10.04
Second round 9 8.61   10.54   17.88 9.51 12.36 8.61 9.76
First round 5 9.37   10.28   10.49 10.96 9.37 11.52 9.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.23   4.30   5.33 4.30 5.80 3.26 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.40   52.77   52.70 50.69 54.93 56.26 48.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.95   16.94   16.48 19.12 15.52 10.95 18.82
Combined First round 3 14.85   17.22   14.85 17.71 18.94 15.66 18.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 9.52   15.64   16.29 14.23 9.52 17.05 16.41
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.86   11.53   11.11 10.86 9.86 12.61 13.97
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.56   16.44   15.24 13.56 19.01 20.58 15.07
First round 36 12.98   15.30   15.18 16.87 12.98 13.84 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.53   4.19   3.87 2.53 5.81 3.97 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 47.73   52.22   47.73 52.04 1:17.91 50.68 53.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.08   27.95   27.39 DNF 32.48 23.98 20.08
Pyraminx Final 7 4.29   5.63   6.31 4.29 5.66 4.91 7.97
Combined First round 6 3.43   4.47   5.62 3.43 4.68 4.85 3.88
Skewb Final 12 4.13   7.49   4.13 7.53 6.11 8.84 12.35
Combined First round 8 5.77   6.22   5.77 6.40 6.09 6.16 8.80
Michał Sikora    Poland
Michał Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.40   16.68   15.31 13.40 18.94 16.36 18.36
First round 33 13.80   14.69   14.85 13.80 14.45 20.68 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.56   5.25   6.12 3.56 5.04 7.22 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 28.71   32.73   28.71 44.20 29.16 28.85 40.19
Pyraminx Final 9 3.56   5.82   5.79 5.37 6.74 6.29 3.56
Combined First round 12 4.25   5.14   4.25 8.91 4.68 5.37 5.38
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.12   9.36   8.12 9.86 10.67 9.88 8.35
Michał Wnęta    Poland
Michał Wnęta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.67   16.37   17.34 16.11 16.99 16.00 14.67
First round 45 16.28   17.93   19.46 17.08 18.33 16.28 18.37
Mikołaj Dorosiński    Poland
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.32   16.84   20.62 15.32 18.32 16.13 16.08
First round 42 15.18   17.57   17.70 16.48 15.18 18.52 22.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.74   5.61   5.96 3.74 5.17 5.69 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:27.39     1:27.39 1:29.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 4.95   8.64   8.70 4.95 9.14 8.07 9.90
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.95   8.89   7.83 8.39 DNF 10.46 5.95
Mikołaj Wydra    Poland
Mikołaj Wydra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.31   16.06   16.95 15.31 16.08 16.60 15.49
First round 48 13.26   19.11   13.26 23.22 22.12 19.25 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.94   4.44   4.82 4.38 3.94 5.01 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:21.95     1:21.95 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.56   DNF   25.56 DNF DNF 56.41 45.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.50   7.40   6.52 9.19 5.50 6.98 8.69
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.92   8.91   6.40 12.07 8.89 11.44 5.92
Miłosz Lata    Poland
Miłosz Lata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 42.62   51.15   53.48 48.12 42.62 57.55 51.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 18.40   22.25   28.37 30.78 19.40 18.99 18.40
Patrycja Staśko    Poland
Patrycja Staśko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 19.27     19.27 21.64
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.88   20.01   19.13 19.22 21.67 22.35 17.88
First round 52 15.14   21.39   21.88 DNF 15.14 18.42 23.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.93   8.28   5.95 DNF 6.11 5.93 12.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:31.22     1:35.43 1:31.22
Skewb Final 10 5.37   7.00   7.05 6.94 DNF 7.01 5.37
Combined First round 10 5.46   6.38   6.38 6.54 DNF 5.46 6.21
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.68   11.85   11.20 12.57 10.68 11.79 12.92
First round 16 10.46   11.84   15.86 11.89 11.64 11.98 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.76   4.39   4.34 3.76 DNF 3.87 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.85   50.32   54.52 52.95 50.53 44.85 47.48
Combined First round 12 44.44   49.67   51.99 49.61 44.44 50.59 48.81
Pyraminx Final 6 3.45   4.98   4.28 5.06 6.99 5.61 3.45
Combined First round 5 3.52   4.41   5.48 3.52 4.22 4.76 4.24
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.98   13.26   10.98 14.86 13.12 14.92 11.80
First round 24 12.73   13.58   14.01 13.61 13.13 12.73 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.18   5.98   4.18 4.77 6.44 7.12 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.25   51.27   51.18 52.17 55.14 50.45 44.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.50   24.40   26.64 21.58 29.50 24.99 16.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.31   5.42   4.10 3.31 8.92 5.27 6.88
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.92   6.84   4.92 7.29 7.61 6.62 6.60
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.99   11.37   9.99 11.13 13.54 12.72 10.25
First round 6 9.50   10.49   10.50 12.48 9.50 11.28 9.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.39   2.62   12.68 2.50 2.39 2.42 2.94
Combined First round 6 2.17   3.23   2.17 2.46 2.35 4.89 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.05   44.73   55.70 46.56 42.94 42.05 44.69
Combined First round 8 42.84   46.47   49.05 43.68 46.69 42.84 52.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.20   22.39   17.53 33.44 24.18 25.45 17.20
Pyraminx Final 2 2.72   3.73   4.71 3.30 2.72 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 2 2.84   3.47   4.92 3.35 2.84 3.05 4.00
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.65   8.88   15.16 6.80 4.67 4.65 16.61
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 14.52   18.97   14.52 18.67 21.75 19.51 18.72
First round 44 15.20   17.83   15.20 15.58 17.28 20.62 23.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.69   5.72   6.21 4.69 5.91 6.31 5.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.91   6.43   6.53 5.91 6.51 6.25 7.10
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 35.82   43.08   1:07.98 50.14 35.97 43.14 35.82
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.22   13.62   14.36 12.22 14.14 12.35 15.87
First round 21 12.19   12.97   13.35 12.61 12.96 DNF 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 5.10   6.74   6.74 7.38 8.57 5.10 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:19.60     1:19.60 1:22.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.77   22.54   44.97 18.77 25.19 17.77 23.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 3.54   7.09   7.56 3.54 9.51 8.02 5.70
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.74   10.39   12.04 10.49 15.85 8.65 7.74
Rafał Stottko    Poland
Rafał Stottko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.82   14.26   DNF 13.23 14.82 11.82 14.73
First round 31 13.02   14.68   13.85 13.02 20.69 15.16 15.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.72   5.25   4.92 4.72 4.88 5.95 7.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 30.26   40.87   43.86 37.81 40.93 30.26 44.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 17.22     17.22 DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.91   13.53   13.45 13.56 9.91 13.57 14.53
First round 29 10.59   14.39   10.59 18.10 12.09 12.98 19.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.13   3.89   4.30 4.19 3.13 3.53 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.57   56.76   59.00 44.57 1:01.69 49.60 1:02.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.12   17.49   16.71 18.46 17.29 22.00 16.12
Combined First round 11 14.65   21.01   14.65 24.19 22.53 20.00 20.49
Pyraminx Final 1 2.12   2.84   2.53 3.22 2.76 5.55 2.12
Combined First round 1 2.03   2.57   2.43 3.74 2.22 3.05 2.03
Skewb Final 9 4.35   6.81   7.68 6.26 6.49 7.91 4.35
Combined First round 9 5.19   6.33   5.43 5.66 5.19 9.39 7.90
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.30   18.30   17.73 17.13 14.30 20.19 20.04
First round 46 17.28   18.41   18.54 19.49 17.28 18.17 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.44   5.34   4.86 4.32 3.44 7.21 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:27.43     1:55.72 1:27.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.83   9.07   8.51 8.14 6.83 11.44 10.55
Skewb Combined First round 41 17.78     22.05 17.78
Stefan Marzec    Poland
Stefan Marzec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 56.39   1:03.80   1:14.54 1:01.32 1:11.32 56.39 58.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 19.71   26.19   22.63 30.73 26.57 19.71 29.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.48   9.08   7.48 8.63 9.23 9.39 10.68
Stefania Chaitidou    Greece
Stefania Chaitidou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:31.98   1:55.00   3:28.38 1:50.08 1:52.21 1:31.98 2:02.71
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.48   9.85   9.04 10.72 11.89 9.79 8.48
Second round 10 7.16   10.83   9.17 10.16 13.16 13.68 7.16
First round 4 8.05   9.92   9.00 14.28 11.79 8.98 8.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   3.77   3.21 3.77 3.62 3.99 3.93
Combined First round 10 3.22   3.78   3.56 5.20 3.22 3.94 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.66   49.79   54.40 45.66 48.70 1:16.07 46.27
Combined First round 10 46.13   48.91   51.65 46.13 51.33 46.63 48.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.81   24.93   22.92 25.79 28.21 26.09 18.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.31   6.12   5.86 5.31 6.56 7.43 5.93
Skewb Final 7 3.36   6.22   8.08 6.85 5.57 3.36 6.24
Combined First round 6 4.42   5.25   5.20 5.25 5.29 9.88 4.42
Szymon Meyer    Poland
Szymon Meyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.60   16.99   13.60 18.94 18.23 17.64 15.11
First round 47 14.54   18.46   14.54 19.08 18.82 18.85 17.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 2.72   4.51   2.72 4.36 5.40 4.24 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:25.86     1:25.86 1:27.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 27.94   31.54   34.01 32.08 30.64 31.91 27.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 8.24   11.46   13.42 8.24 12.07 11.48 10.82
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.52   15.06   16.29 12.52 16.23 15.26 13.70
First round 32 14.20   14.68   14.20 15.38 14.91 14.48 14.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.85   6.59   5.92 8.24 8.11 5.73 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 55.32   1:00.61   1:11.00 1:01.88 57.41 1:02.54 55.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.78   8.86   8.94 9.33 5.78 8.30 10.02
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 37.24   52.06   48.74 53.95 37.24 56.19 53.50
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.36   13.47   12.36 15.50 13.02 14.40 12.99
First round 22 11.74   13.18   14.38 12.34 12.82 11.74 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.08   4.72   5.03 3.08 5.57 3.90 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 57.78   1:00.37   58.36 57.78 1:02.60 1:07.84 1:00.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.78   28.22   28.46 18.78 23.58 32.63 33.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.63   8.17   6.94 8.25 9.33 6.63 10.91
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.29   12.00   10.47 13.00 13.26 9.29 12.52
First round 12 10.31   11.42   11.30 10.31 13.94 10.99 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.38   3.66   3.06 3.68 2.38 4.24 DNF
Combined First round 5 2.52   3.17   3.81 2.52 3.18 2.53 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 39.25   50.40   54.91 50.45 47.36 53.38 39.25
Combined First round 11 45.90   49.21   47.24 48.01 45.90 52.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.39   24.84   26.79 25.08 27.19 22.64 20.39
Combined First round 12 14.86   21.17   19.68 21.29 22.55 25.64 14.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.11   6.04   5.11 6.45 5.55 6.12 7.12
Skewb Final 5 3.76   4.42   4.31 4.06 3.76 4.90 DNF
Combined First round 3 2.39   3.93   3.73 5.63 3.42 4.63 2.39
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.26   17.64   17.01 19.54 16.72 19.18 15.26
First round 38 15.14   16.69   15.14 16.31 18.26 15.50 19.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.18   4.81   4.54 4.78 4.18 5.11 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:23.92     1:37.68 1:23.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 58.65     58.65 59.60
Pyraminx Final 5 3.69   4.66   5.47 7.55 4.39 3.69 4.12
Combined First round 9 3.68   4.74   4.98 3.68 4.78 4.47 14.51
Skewb Combined First round 23 8.41   10.24   8.95 8.41 9.84 15.43 11.93
Wiktor Smaga    Poland
Wiktor Smaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.13   13.45   14.10 13.28 13.49 13.13 13.57
First round 26 12.96   13.79   12.96 13.67 16.09 14.35 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.94   4.55   5.57 3.94 4.05 DNF 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 59.22   1:06.63   59.22 1:03.03 1:05.02 1:11.85 1:15.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 17.09   24.95   30.14 26.15 25.74 17.09 22.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.77   12.18   8.77 12.31 DNF 12.48 11.74
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.88   17.98   15.88 16.81 18.07 20.91 19.06
First round 51 15.29   20.45   15.29 20.00 21.74 19.60 22.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.60   4.14   2.60 2.93 4.74 4.75 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:19.60     1:19.60 2:34.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 45.22     45.22 1:27.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 5.42   10.04   11.68 16.67 5.42 10.23 8.22
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.36   DNF   10.36 DNF 11.26 DNF DNS
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.72   11.70   13.10 10.44 24.45 11.55 8.72
Second round 11 8.56   10.90   8.56 13.29 9.56 9.84 14.34
First round 17 9.87   12.03   11.85 9.87 13.37 11.47 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.90   3.60   2.90 3.17 4.47 3.16 DNF
Combined First round 7 2.45   3.25   3.32 2.45 3.27 3.52 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.87   1:00.77   1:01.24 1:03.16 51.87 1:05.37 57.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.48   25.50   26.18 27.79 25.67 24.66 23.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 4.03   8.69   6.08 4.03 DNF 10.33 9.66
Skewb Final 4 2.84   4.23   4.70 4.38 2.84 3.60 23.16
Combined First round 5 4.13   5.02   4.46 5.76 4.13 5.16 5.43
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.17   12.48   10.17 12.20 12.47 DNF 12.78
First round 8 9.38   10.85   11.43 9.38 10.99 10.19 11.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.70   5.05   3.78 7.39 3.70 5.26 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.11   39.40   37.45 56.18 37.11 40.68 40.08
Combined First round 1 34.54   37.07   36.96 38.11 41.85 34.54 36.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.47   17.11   16.47 19.63 16.70 17.74 16.88
Combined First round 2 14.32   16.63   15.54 20.15 16.00 14.32 18.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.79   5.42   5.88 4.83 5.70 5.73 4.79
Skewb Final 11 5.69   7.30   6.52 7.69 5.69 8.28 7.70
Combined First round 12 5.39   6.70   6.57 5.50 8.02 9.31 5.39
Wojciech Kotulski    Poland
Wojciech Kotulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.82   25.55   26.31 24.30 29.76 26.04 21.82
First round 59 20.06   23.83   20.06 26.75 23.36 23.84 24.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.97   6.74   6.25 4.97 5.22 10.08 8.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:57.18     1:57.18 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:11.33     1:20.13 1:11.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 6.69   11.42   11.86 39.56 10.49 6.69 11.92
Skewb Combined First round 32 10.04   13.21   12.31 16.52 10.04 16.63 10.79
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.95   11.71   12.47 12.02 11.77 8.95 11.34
First round 13 9.75   11.60   12.87 11.96 18.30 9.75 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.26   4.37   5.76 2.26 4.38 3.62 5.11
Combined First round 8 2.24   3.43   3.32 3.41 3.56 2.24 11.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.86   49.80   44.86 50.54 53.85 48.34 50.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.91   21.05   21.73 19.48 21.94 16.91 24.56
Combined First round 10 15.12   20.70   21.11 18.38 22.65 22.62 15.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.78   6.60   4.78 6.72 7.40 5.68 12.51
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.19   8.79   6.29 6.19 25.12 7.78 12.31