Educativa 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-5-24~25  Brazil, São Carlos, São Paulo Educativa 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Allyson Dias de Lima 15.98  Leonardo Tambellini 16.83  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 17.16
 2x2x2 Cube  Allyson Dias de Lima 5.04  Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.48  Victor Moreno 5.56
 4x4x4 Cube  Lucas Henrique Meng 1:07.42  Allyson Dias de Lima 1:13.05  Maurício Thomaz da Silva 1:16.64
 5x5x5 Cube  Allyson Dias de Lima 2:28.33  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:38.95  Ronan Felipe Jorge 3:02.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Allyson Dias de Lima 2:47.93  Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3:03.35  Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:27.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Allyson Dias de Lima 24.26  Gilson Sousa da Silva 27.14  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.10
 3x3x3 With Feet  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 43.21  Gilson Sousa da Silva 55.63  Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:26.51
 Megaminx  Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:18.19  Allyson Dias de Lima 1:27.07  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:32.52
 Pyraminx  Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 6.40  Heron Sato 7.90  Allyson Dias de Lima 9.18
 Square-1  Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 32.55  Victor Moreno 34.58  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 37.97
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 15.39   17.01    Brazil 18.25 17.08 15.39 19.57 15.70
2 Leonardo Tambellini 15.12   17.24    Brazil 20.68 15.12 15.91 17.70 18.12
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 16.97   17.41    Brazil 16.97 21.41 16.98 17.81 17.44
4 Victor Moreno 15.47   17.61    Brazil 20.67 16.63 16.68 15.47 19.53
5 Heron Sato 15.29   18.28    Brazil 15.29 18.20 18.20 18.43 29.57
6 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 17.68   18.49    Brazil 17.80 22.59 17.68 18.75 18.93
7 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 17.84   18.53    Brazil 17.84 19.12 18.17 18.29 19.82
8 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 18.77   19.03    Brazil 18.77 19.32 19.04 19.26 18.78
9 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.79   19.10    Brazil 22.48 18.86 19.10 16.79 19.35
10 Daniel Maggioni Meng 18.19   19.47    Brazil 18.43 18.19 18.84 22.65 21.15
11 Lucas Henrique Meng 17.99   20.37    Brazil 22.14 22.01 17.99 19.49 19.60
12 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 17.47   20.41    Brazil 19.08 17.47 22.32 22.09 20.06
13 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 15.25   21.79    Brazil 20.98 15.25 18.90 25.49 32.87
14 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 19.09   22.19    Brazil 22.73 19.09 22.51 21.33 27.29
15 Leandro Fulukawa 18.06   22.24    Brazil 21.61 25.24 18.06 DNF 19.86
16 Luís Gustavo Picolo 21.40   22.33    Brazil 29.70 21.53 21.40 21.53 23.94
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 21.18   22.75    Brazil 21.18 22.47 31.86 22.10 23.68
18 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 19.87   23.73    Brazil 19.87 23.06 23.61 30.77 24.53
19 Fabio Bini Graciose 20.41   25.53    Brazil 30.63 32.07 23.96 20.41 22.00
20 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.47   27.18    Brazil 30.64 25.48 31.56 20.47 25.41
21 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 21.42   27.52    Brazil 29.70 28.10 28.32 26.14 21.42
22 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 25.27   28.53    Brazil 36.19 27.88 25.27 28.27 29.43
23 Guilherme Luis Silva 19.48   28.55    Brazil 21.71 19.48 40.00 23.95 53.28
24 Jorge Baes Caetano 36.61   39.48    Brazil 50.73 36.61 42.59 37.75 38.10
25 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 27.26   40.48    Brazil 35.35 27.26 48.17 1:10.29 37.91
26 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 39.92   43.17    Brazil 44.76 50.05 39.92 42.09 42.67
27 Victor Damianovic 39.14   44.49    Brazil 43.86 39.14 1:15.55 44.05 45.56
28 André Martins Cordebello 37.97   44.92    Brazil 49.38 1:04.76 42.76 42.63 37.97
29 Fabio Seiji Massui 40.35   47.71    Brazil 40.35 46.46 53.26 1:24.08 43.41
30 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 44.78   49.04    Brazil 46.53 44.78 53.45 47.15 59.31
31 Samuel Santos Casolli 38.42   49.81    Brazil 57.50 48.62 57.86 38.42 43.31
32 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 40.22   50.73    Brazil 43.50 59.35 58.28 40.22 50.40
33 Enzo Yudi Umetsu 46.19   51.26    Brazil 1:08.72 46.98 53.93 46.19 52.88
34 Giana Guelfi 42.76   51.87    Brazil 1:06.35 1:00.93 45.87 42.76 48.81
35 Rafael Duvra Salomão 46.47   56.08    Brazil 58.09 54.90 55.25 46.47 1:01.20
36 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 46.69   58.57    Brazil 57.10 1:12.74 46.69 47.54 1:11.08
37 Murilo Rodrigues 49.51   59.42    Brazil 55.56 1:03.74 1:22.12 58.97 49.51
38 Beatriz França Castillo 51.48   1:00.16    Brazil 1:28.94 1:12.81 51.48 56.17 51.49
39 Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro 56.33   1:01.18    Brazil 1:05.34 1:07.49 56.33 1:00.85 57.35
40 Philippe Boisson 52.03   1:05.67    Brazil 52.03 1:11.13 56.13 1:09.76 1:11.87
41 Mateus Casale Monteleone 1:05.19   1:20.37    Brazil 1:05.19 1:22.09 1:47.96 1:15.76 1:23.27
42 Guilherme Augusto Lopes Silva 1:09.71   1:20.55    Brazil 1:21.05 1:26.22 1:18.03 1:09.71 1:22.56
43 Pierre Boisson 1:06.32   1:23.09    Brazil 1:06.32 1:30.96 1:11.71 1:26.60 2:41.22
44 Daniel Sanchez Saez 1:13.78   1:24.19    Brazil 2:04.47 1:35.53 1:13.78 1:19.43 1:17.61
45 Júlia Paschoalino Robert 54.36   1:25.98    Brazil 1:10.45 1:42.14 1:25.36 54.36 1:42.45
46 Luciano Augusto Ortega 1:17.82   1:27.48    Brazil 1:36.18 1:24.67 1:17.82 1:39.87 1:21.60
47 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 1:15.08   1:31.60    Brazil 1:15.08 3:42.00 1:28.73 1:45.32 1:20.75
48 Ana Beatriz Lazzarini 1:21.99   1:37.49    Brazil 1:21.99 1:45.49 1:22.13 1:48.08 1:44.84
49 Pedro Vieira da Silva Cruz 1:23.79   1:51.51    Brazil 1:23.79 1:50.76 3:49.18 2:08.40 1:35.36
50 Marcelo Spedine Moreno 1:27.08   2:03.84    Brazil 1:58.94 2:12.91 2:37.29 1:59.66 1:27.08
51 Rita Naj Oleari Veronese 1:45.82   2:17.27    Brazil 1:45.82 1:53.79 3:10.15 2:28.87 2:29.16
52 Gabriela Peron 2:15.40   2:25.34    Brazil 2:27.12 2:25.91 5:04.30 2:22.98 2:15.40
53 Bruno Andreucci Polido 2:39.41   2:59.62    Brazil 5:20.24 2:39.41 3:09.42 2:59.31 2:50.13
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Moreno 14.41   15.55    Brazil 23.12 14.41 16.58 14.65 15.42
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.45   15.64    Brazil 17.98 14.17 13.45 15.95 16.81
3 Leonardo Tambellini 14.41   16.54    Brazil 14.41 18.82 15.41 19.94 15.39
4 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 14.87   17.02    Brazil 18.07 15.37 33.75 17.62 14.87
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.24   17.60    Brazil 18.29 19.13 16.24 17.28 17.24
6 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.39   18.53    Brazil 20.28 18.38 18.60 18.61 15.39
7 Lucas Henrique Meng 14.01   18.70    Brazil 21.18 20.72 20.65 14.74 14.01
8 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 14.64   18.79    Brazil 16.73 19.48 24.57 20.16 14.64
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 17.21   19.40    Brazil 17.87 20.86 19.47 21.22 17.21
10 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 18.16   19.69    Brazil 20.50 18.16 24.07 19.22 19.34
11 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 16.79   20.08    Brazil 16.79 19.79 27.87 17.48 22.98
12 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 17.42   20.32    Brazil 24.71 17.42 18.45 28.68 17.81
13 Luís Gustavo Picolo 17.56   20.68    Brazil 23.79 19.34 17.56 23.52 19.18
14 Leandro Fulukawa 20.07   21.43    Brazil 20.25 22.78 20.07 21.27 25.07
15 Daniel Maggioni Meng 15.12   21.80    Brazil 20.08 20.38 24.95 25.30 15.12
16 Heron Sato 16.84   22.54    Brazil 21.74 24.10 33.06 16.84 21.78
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 19.84   23.98    Brazil 26.19 19.84 DNF 22.04 23.70
18 Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira 15.25   24.09    Brazil 15.25 25.35 25.84 22.60 24.32
19 Felipe Baldívio Freires 21.67   24.68    Brazil 25.79 22.78 36.04 21.67 25.47
20 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 22.32   24.87    Brazil 22.71 22.32 25.59 26.30 33.15
21 Guilherme Luis Silva 18.22   25.61    Brazil 30.48 18.22 25.49 27.24 24.11
22 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 22.00   25.91    Brazil 27.86 28.53 24.94 24.92 22.00
23 Fabio Bini Graciose 25.25   30.68    Brazil 36.27 38.86 28.06 27.72 25.25
24 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 29.69   35.25    Brazil 43.79 29.69 35.58 37.11 33.05
25 Jorge Baes Caetano 33.60   38.96    Brazil 33.60 38.12 DNF 41.83 36.92
26 André Martins Cordebello 31.49   41.45    Brazil 46.12 36.57 1:04.90 31.49 41.65
27 Fabio Seiji Massui 29.51   44.33    Brazil 1:07.80 37.49 40.91 54.59 29.51
28 Victor Damianovic 36.01   46.83    Brazil 36.01 42.19 50.11 49.85 48.46
29 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 42.07   47.43    Brazil 44.55 42.07 49.07 48.68 53.20
30 Samuel Santos Casolli 43.28   48.20    Brazil 1:17.52 52.59 43.28 46.87 45.14
31 Beatriz França Castillo 41.73   50.64    Brazil 52.63 41.73 48.22 51.08 1:25.61
32 Enzo Yudi Umetsu 47.42   50.77    Brazil 53.41 48.74 47.42 1:00.09 50.17
33 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 49.15   53.17    Brazil 49.15 DNF 56.37 53.33 49.81
34 Giana Guelfi 44.10   54.90    Brazil 44.10 1:05.24 46.71 1:00.17 57.83
35 Rafael Duvra Salomão 44.57   56.21    Brazil 54.09 53.45 1:01.08 44.57 1:02.12
36 Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro 46.61   57.05    Brazil 1:20.83 1:04.63 56.66 49.86 46.61
37 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 48.73   1:00.14    Brazil 1:07.77 1:08.94 59.00 48.73 53.64
38 Murilo Rodrigues 56.61   1:02.17    Brazil 1:07.70 1:00.95 1:05.79 59.76 56.61
39 Mateus Casale Monteleone 59.31   1:22.92    Brazil 1:25.26 1:28.06 1:15.45 59.31 1:36.56
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.57   15.98    Brazil 14.26 16.09 22.27 13.57 17.58
2 Leonardo Tambellini 15.95   16.83    Brazil 15.95 27.01 17.20 15.95 17.33
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 13.81   17.16    Brazil 16.72 13.81 20.49 19.49 15.28
4 Lucas Henrique Meng 16.07   17.31    Brazil 16.07 16.53 17.43 17.97 19.30
5 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 15.42   17.99    Brazil 16.56 18.44 15.42 19.09 18.98
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 15.15   18.23    Brazil 17.62 20.11 15.15 21.03 16.97
7 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 16.42   18.45    Brazil 17.30 19.26 18.79 16.42 25.27
8 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.21   18.47    Brazil 16.21 23.30 16.72 20.52 18.18
9 Victor Moreno 16.26   18.57    Brazil 17.03 18.54 20.13 40.83 16.26
10 Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto 16.45   18.62    Brazil 19.00 28.54 20.33 16.45 16.54
11 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 15.73   18.89    Brazil 15.73 23.43 19.32 18.95 18.41
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 20.23   21.28    Brazil 22.19 20.34 21.31 22.47 20.23
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.34   4.99    Brazil 3.34 6.62 4.43 4.54 6.00
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.09   5.09    Brazil 9.37 3.09 4.54 5.09 5.63
3 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 4.87   6.16    Brazil 5.67 5.89 6.92 7.73 4.87
4 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 4.80   6.47    Brazil 6.62 7.13 4.80 6.02 6.76
5 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.76   6.48    Brazil 6.72 5.76 6.35 6.36 7.52
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 4.39   6.50    Brazil 11.31 5.98 4.39 6.17 7.35
7 Victor Moreno 4.89   6.77    Brazil 6.65 7.11 6.93 6.73 4.89
8 Lucas Henrique Meng 6.06   7.34    Brazil 8.28 7.15 7.03 6.06 7.83
9 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 5.77   7.37    Brazil 5.77 7.31 7.92 8.61 6.88
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.86   7.64    Brazil 6.86 11.19 6.95 8.98 6.99
11 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 5.36   7.90    Brazil 7.31 9.72 15.68 5.36 6.66
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 6.47   7.95    Brazil 6.78 21.83 6.47 8.53 8.53
13 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.40   8.00    Brazil 8.79 9.91 8.17 6.40 7.04
14 Heron Sato 6.76   8.01    Brazil 10.78 9.52 6.80 7.70 6.76
15 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 5.54   8.74    Brazil 13.76 5.54 10.90 8.38 6.94
16 Leonardo Tambellini 8.86   10.37    Brazil 10.47 12.06 10.33 10.32 8.86
17 Daniel Maggioni Meng 9.57   10.54    Brazil 10.03 9.84 14.83 11.76 9.57
18 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 9.29   14.29    Brazil 20.13 13.31 14.76 14.80 9.29
19 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 12.36   16.46    Brazil 16.71 31.12 18.62 12.36 14.06
20 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 15.25   16.95    Brazil 16.83 15.35 44.24 15.25 18.67
21 Rafael Duvra Salomão 13.64   18.54    Brazil 19.44 27.32 13.64 18.78 17.39
22 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 12.79   19.33    Brazil 21.10 21.66 12.79 31.40 15.24
23 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.84   20.47    Brazil 24.86 26.63 16.84 18.27 18.27
24 Giana Guelfi 14.38   21.35    Brazil 24.47 26.27 16.11 23.48 14.38
25 Victor Damianovic 11.18   22.78    Brazil 11.18 12.00 41.46 DNF 14.88
26 Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino 15.84   34.40    Brazil 19.29 51.16 32.75 15.84 1:11.02
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Moreno 3.04   4.72    Brazil 5.96 3.97 3.04 4.72 5.46
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.11   4.77    Brazil 5.02 3.72 2.11 5.65 5.57
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 2.39   5.44    Brazil 6.10 8.06 2.39 5.39 4.83
4 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2.90   6.12    Brazil 8.93 10.34 3.42 2.90 6.01
5 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 2.48   6.19    Brazil 6.89 13.66 2.48 5.79 5.88
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 5.04   6.19    Brazil 6.76 5.36 10.90 5.04 6.44
7 Lucas Henrique Meng 4.02   6.52    Brazil 7.55 6.94 4.02 6.15 6.48
8 Heron Sato 5.24   7.54    Brazil 7.73 10.03 6.37 8.53 5.24
9 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3.18   7.69    Brazil 6.41 10.43 3.18 8.44 8.23
10 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.58   7.72    Brazil 7.26 8.82 11.50 5.58 7.08
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5.94   8.22    Brazil 5.94 7.50 9.61 7.56 13.89
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge 7.65   8.46    Brazil 7.65 12.89 9.17 7.98 8.23
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.78   8.70    Brazil 9.22 5.78 8.24 10.16 8.65
14 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 6.75   9.61    Brazil 15.05 6.75 6.82 16.40 6.97
15 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 7.25   11.84    Brazil 7.25 8.72 38.80 16.73 10.07
16 Leonardo Tambellini 11.21   12.05    Brazil 11.54 11.60 11.21 13.86 13.00
17 Daniel Maggioni Meng 10.44   12.90    Brazil 11.43 10.44 12.17 15.11 20.03
18 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 10.21   12.93    Brazil 11.66 21.87 13.63 10.21 13.50
19 Gustavo Moreno Ortega 8.52   19.55    Brazil 26.65 24.98 8.52 16.47 17.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.62   5.04    Brazil 5.25 4.91 3.62 4.97 5.36
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.17   5.48    Brazil 4.70 4.17 6.23 5.52 11.50
3 Victor Moreno 4.73   5.56    Brazil 4.92 6.51 5.24 4.73 8.31
4 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3.99   5.82    Brazil 6.57 5.66 6.65 5.24 3.99
5 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 5.09   6.01    Brazil 6.57 5.09 5.90 5.72 6.40
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.46   6.23    Brazil 7.17 5.73 5.46 10.44 5.78
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5.70   6.39    Brazil 6.26 5.70 6.96 7.55 5.96
8 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 6.29   6.77    Brazil 6.49 6.29 7.08 12.16 6.75
9 Lucas Henrique Meng 6.64   7.38    Brazil 6.72 6.64 6.96 10.72 8.46
10 Heron Sato 6.47   7.48    Brazil 6.88 10.32 6.67 6.47 8.88
11 Ronan Felipe Jorge 8.08   9.20    Brazil 8.38 24.97 11.12 8.08 8.11
12 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.45   9.75    Brazil 5.45 13.40 DNF 6.87 8.98
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 55.57   1:00.42    Brazil 1:00.34 57.94 1:07.31 55.57 1:02.99
2 Lucas Henrique Meng 1:03.29   1:09.54    Brazil 1:08.76 1:14.20 1:11.47 1:03.29 1:08.40
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 1:08.26   1:15.67    Brazil 1:16.23 1:18.46 1:12.31 1:08.26 1:29.47
4 Daniel Maggioni Meng 1:05.17   1:15.69    Brazil 1:09.37 1:15.83 1:21.88 1:05.17 1:22.57
5 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:04.94   1:17.57    Brazil 1:18.46 1:17.87 1:17.48 1:04.94 1:17.36
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:11.36   1:18.87    Brazil 1:11.36 1:24.08 1:14.80 1:27.80 1:17.74
7 Heron Sato 1:16.97   1:23.80    Brazil 1:23.67 1:16.97 1:26.61 1:21.13 1:36.86
8 Victor Moreno 1:22.67   1:32.52    Brazil 1:22.67 1:41.43 1:31.55 1:36.90 1:29.10
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:32.99   1:47.45    Brazil 1:32.99 1:47.53 1:53.95 1:56.63 1:40.87
10 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:40.11   1:48.37    Brazil 1:52.99 1:40.11 1:55.36 1:49.38 1:42.73
11 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 1:22.72   1:56.48    Brazil 1:51.07 DNF 2:15.84 1:42.53 1:22.72
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:44.96   2:11.74    Brazil 2:20.99 1:44.96 2:14.45 DNF 1:59.78
13 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:49.21   2:14.08    Brazil 2:08.84 2:24.98 1:49.21 2:31.89 2:08.42
14 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2:03.81   2:37.67    Brazil 3:47.01 3:07.24 2:03.81 2:11.77 2:34.01
15 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 2:45.05   2:59.30    Brazil 2:45.05 3:04.96 3:02.50 2:50.44 3:07.04
16 Victor Damianovic 4:15.52   4:23.87    Brazil 4:15.54 4:46.67 4:15.52 4:32.71 4:23.37
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Henrique Meng 53.08   1:07.42    Brazil 1:12.44 1:08.59 53.08 1:06.61 1:07.05
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 47.89   1:13.05    Brazil 1:06.98 1:04.14 1:28.03 47.89 DNF
3 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 1:11.66   1:16.64    Brazil 1:30.86 1:18.67 1:16.24 1:15.00 1:11.66
4 Daniel Maggioni Meng 1:15.13   1:21.86    Brazil 1:31.27 1:15.13 1:30.14 1:16.12 1:19.32
5 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.15   1:22.37    Brazil 1:22.71 1:33.36 1:14.15 1:15.69 1:28.72
6 Heron Sato 1:18.37   1:24.43    Brazil 1:29.93 1:18.37 1:24.17 1:27.82 1:21.29
7 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:19.66   1:25.26    Brazil 1:24.68 1:40.97 1:20.20 1:19.66 1:30.90
8 Victor Moreno 1:29.92   1:33.57    Brazil 1:37.83 1:30.30 DNF 1:29.92 1:32.59
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:28.27   1:46.69    Brazil 1:28.27 1:45.63 1:51.45 1:46.28 1:48.17
10 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 1:40.36   1:46.78    Brazil 1:45.65 1:58.18 1:40.36 1:50.48 1:44.22
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:30.33   1:48.47    Brazil 1:46.81 1:46.73 2:11.08 1:51.88 1:30.33
12 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:34.52   1:48.74    Brazil DNF 1:34.52 1:48.91 1:45.17 1:52.14
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:06.30   2:28.33    Brazil 2:44.33 2:06.30 2:12.40 2:49.19 2:28.26
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:28.64   2:38.95    Brazil 2:28.64 3:00.71 2:38.06 2:48.71 2:30.07
3 Ronan Felipe Jorge 2:54.61   3:02.21    Brazil 2:54.61 3:03.58 3:04.72 3:10.13 2:58.33
4 Heron Sato 2:58.46   3:02.42    Brazil 3:14.35 2:58.46 2:58.92 3:01.07 3:07.28
5 Victor Moreno 2:59.76   3:20.91    Brazil DNF 3:28.68 2:59.76 3:13.38 3:20.66
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:04.98   3:40.89    Brazil 3:04.98 4:07.83 3:22.08 4:02.27 3:38.33
7 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:07.15   3:45.25    Brazil 3:07.15 3:51.46 3:32.48 3:51.81 4:02.50
8 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3:14.46   3:47.90    Brazil DNF 3:14.46 3:38.83 4:06.26 3:38.61
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3:36.07   4:05.58    Brazil 4:18.16 3:39.44 4:19.13 3:36.07 4:27.52
10 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 4:05.93   4:17.78    Brazil 4:27.78 4:05.93 4:09.21 4:16.36 5:10.35
11 Gilson Sousa da Silva 3:59.79   4:38.85    Brazil 4:35.21 4:57.40 3:59.79 4:36.28 4:45.05
12 Lucas Henrique Meng 4:31.83   4:57.38    Brazil 5:02.33 4:57.85 4:54.58 4:59.71 4:31.83
13 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5:41.28   7:00.83    Brazil DNF 7:55.51 6:38.02 6:28.96 5:41.28
14 Victor Damianovic DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:23.33   DNF    Brazil 2:23.33 DNF DNF
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:44.56   DNF    Brazil 2:44.56 3:36.69 DNF
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 3:32.12   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:32.12
4 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4:16.65   4:24.96    Brazil 4:17.14 4:16.65 4:41.09
5 Heron Sato 4:19.54   DNF    Brazil 5:00.31 4:19.54 DNF
6 Leonardo Tambellini 5:21.36   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 5:21.36
7 Ronan Felipe Jorge DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
7 Victor Moreno DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
7 Leonardo Lairana Grosso DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
7 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:47.93   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:47.93
2 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3:03.35   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:03.35 DNF
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:27.11   DNF    Brazil 3:27.11 DNF 4:44.33
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3:55.40   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:55.40
5 Leonardo Tambellini 4:42.66   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:42.66
6 Heron Sato 7:14.90   DNF    Brazil DNF 7:14.90 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 19.10   23.14    Brazil 25.44 20.77 19.10 23.29 25.35
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 23.76   25.30    Brazil 23.85 26.63 49.53 23.76 25.41
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 23.53   29.68    Brazil 23.53 29.11 33.23 29.02 30.91
4 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 26.21   30.73    Brazil 28.84 46.17 34.12 26.21 29.24
5 Victor Moreno 27.84   32.27    Brazil 27.84 30.67 36.24 41.01 29.89
6 Lucas Henrique Meng 32.32   37.62    Brazil 41.39 34.68 32.32 39.23 38.95
7 Ronan Felipe Jorge 33.48   38.72    Brazil 1:02.04 39.63 33.48 35.76 40.76
8 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 36.77   40.08    Brazil 40.85 1:00.01 38.46 40.92 36.77
9 Daniel Maggioni Meng 36.37   41.03    Brazil 1:15.54 42.42 42.12 36.37 38.54
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 35.84   42.27    Brazil 35.84 41.93 36.47 48.42 48.49
11 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 38.94   47.02    Brazil 43.14 38.94 49.32 48.60 1:01.34
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 40.72   47.10    Brazil 49.17 53.12 40.72 49.39 42.73
13 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 42.31   48.38    Brazil 59.28 42.73 50.61 42.31 51.81
14 Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho 48.17   58.45    Brazil 1:09.10 50.35 1:22.46 48.17 55.90
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 51.30   1:06.64    Brazil 1:01.55 1:05.77 1:25.26 1:12.60 51.30
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 15.74   24.26    Brazil 32.19 15.74 24.10 23.26 25.42
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 23.49   27.14    Brazil 34.78 28.84 28.75 23.83 23.49
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 28.58   31.10    Brazil 36.42 33.81 28.91 30.57 28.58
4 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 21.24   32.31    Brazil 40.82 26.71 46.20 21.24 29.40
5 Victor Moreno 27.58   32.71    Brazil 40.92 36.14 27.58 28.63 33.36
6 Lucas Henrique Meng 27.95   38.42    Brazil 44.95 27.95 54.55 33.93 36.39
7 Daniel Maggioni Meng 34.03   38.88    Brazil 34.42 41.31 34.03 54.83 40.90
8 Maurício Thomaz da Silva 32.50   40.26    Brazil 56.28 32.50 40.42 34.71 45.65
9 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 29.74   42.73    Brazil 50.83 29.74 51.68 35.64 41.71
10 Felipe Baldívio Freires 28.74   44.89    Brazil 42.67 28.74 53.13 1:16.39 38.87
11 Ronan Felipe Jorge 43.17   48.91    Brazil 56.25 53.46 43.17 48.54 44.73
  3x3x3 With Feet   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.26   42.30    Brazil 40.26 46.29 40.35
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 40.84   49.33    Brazil 55.58 40.84 51.56
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:30.08   2:00.34    Brazil 2:31.59 1:59.36 1:30.08
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:17.34   2:59.76    Brazil 3:58.46 2:43.48 2:17.34
5 Lucas Henrique Meng 2:53.30   3:00.76    Brazil 2:53.30 2:54.68 3:14.30
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:43.96   4:19.96    Brazil 5:23.74 3:52.18 3:43.96
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2:22.81   DNF    Brazil 3:39.76 2:22.81 DNF
8 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 3:37.41   DNF    Brazil 3:37.41 4:32.44 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.85   43.21    Brazil 36.85 49.10 43.68
2 Gilson Sousa da Silva 47.20   55.63    Brazil 1:02.74 56.96 47.20
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:17.39   1:26.51    Brazil 1:17.39 1:28.88 1:33.25
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:36.61   2:38.88    Brazil 2:42.65 2:37.38 2:36.61
5 Lucas Henrique Meng 2:36.92   2:49.40    Brazil 2:50.41 2:36.92 3:00.88
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:12.89   4:28.05    Brazil 4:18.48 3:12.89 5:52.79
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.66   1:27.32    Brazil 1:27.41 1:32.05 1:22.50 1:35.59 1:19.66
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:12.43   1:32.97    Brazil 1:12.43 1:29.66 1:35.75 1:36.47 1:33.49
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:28.16   2:35.63    Brazil 2:34.68 2:40.44 2:28.16 2:52.94 2:31.76
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:41.78   3:01.94    Brazil 2:41.78 3:11.20 3:06.43 2:54.92 3:04.46
5 Victor Moreno 2:55.86   3:12.60    Brazil 2:59.74 3:22.67 2:55.86 3:38.54 3:15.38
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 4:18.33   4:49.01    Brazil 5:14.88 5:28.21 4:52.10 4:18.33 4:20.04
7 Rafael Duvra Salomão 4:20.37   4:56.15    Brazil 4:59.18 4:20.37 5:19.76 4:55.90 4:53.37
8 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 4:14.10   5:03.04    Brazil 4:49.27 5:29.14 4:50.72 6:23.12 4:14.10
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4:35.43   5:16.84    Brazil 4:56.25 4:58.01 5:56.25 DNF 4:35.43
10 Gilson Sousa da Silva 6:38.33   7:57.11    Brazil 8:15.50 6:38.33 8:52.61 6:43.22 9:22.32
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.58   1:18.19    Brazil 1:14.82 1:26.89 1:15.51 1:14.58 1:24.24
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:17.13   1:27.07    Brazil 1:24.75 1:28.67 1:17.13 1:42.18 1:27.78
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:05.13   2:32.52    Brazil 2:34.89 2:22.93 2:05.13 2:53.43 2:39.74
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:42.56   2:50.86    Brazil 2:52.75 2:42.56 2:57.87 2:46.06 2:53.78
5 Victor Moreno 2:38.32   2:59.04    Brazil 2:53.95 2:38.32 3:19.34 3:12.45 2:50.73
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 3:49.69   4:27.80    Brazil 4:46.30 3:49.69 4:38.93 3:58.16 5:19.71
7 Rafael Duvra Salomão 3:51.42   4:36.70    Brazil 4:38.57 3:51.42 4:53.57 4:19.03 4:52.51
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.48   7.08    Brazil 6.48 7.87 6.52 6.86 8.87
2 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.90   7.14    Brazil 8.45 8.50 6.73 6.25 4.90
3 Heron Sato 5.52   9.12    Brazil 5.52 12.77 8.02 6.58 15.23
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8.10   9.87    Brazil 11.42 27.22 8.75 9.43 8.10
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.07   10.63    Brazil 10.55 9.07 11.32 10.02 12.47
6 Victor Moreno 10.16   11.28    Brazil 10.31 11.99 11.54 10.16 14.92
7 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 8.84   14.06    Brazil 12.38 8.84 13.52 16.34 16.27
8 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.28   14.08    Brazil 13.75 17.10 15.23 13.25 9.28
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 13.29   15.77    Brazil 15.01 13.29 17.88 15.33 16.97
10 Ronan Felipe Jorge 11.87   19.04    Brazil 11.87 21.38 22.64 19.30 16.45
11 Pierre Boisson 17.97   30.11    Brazil 34.91 28.02 27.39 42.64 17.97
12 Victor Damianovic 18.64   39.35    Brazil 18.64 38.41 39.53 44.12 40.12
13 João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos 23.79   48.31    Brazil 39.86 1:12.94 23.79 32.13 1:25.15
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.03   6.40    Brazil 5.53 6.46 8.69 5.03 7.22
2 Heron Sato 6.26   7.90    Brazil 8.18 8.91 8.30 6.26 7.23
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.66   9.18    Brazil 11.62 6.66 11.46 8.13 7.95
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.43   9.23    Brazil 10.23 7.23 10.22 10.65 5.43
5 Victor Moreno 6.02   9.44    Brazil 8.25 11.94 10.08 9.98 6.02
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.77   9.77    Brazil 10.92 8.77 10.07 9.07 10.17
7 Gilson Sousa da Silva 9.55   10.78    Brazil 11.10 17.15 11.05 10.18 9.55
8 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 10.57   11.84    Brazil 10.57 14.14 11.56 12.29 11.68
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 10.82   13.78    Brazil 10.82 14.16 12.10 16.78 15.09
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Moreno 23.96   33.81    Brazil 25.27 23.96 40.94 35.23 DNF
2 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 25.02   37.14    Brazil 35.98 39.32 1:11.53 36.12 25.02
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 35.73   45.57    Brazil 35.73 1:37.46 35.83 1:01.09 39.78
4 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 41.95   53.02    Brazil 55.74 1:05.43 41.95 58.25 45.08
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 40.83   55.63    Brazil 49.21 57.13 1:00.56 1:03.67 40.83
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 47.49   1:01.06    Brazil 59.54 1:06.88 1:12.28 56.76 47.49
7 Felipe Baldívio Freires 56.46   1:16.10    Brazil 1:01.55 1:45.62 1:29.25 56.46 1:17.49
8 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:23.50   2:19.26    Brazil 1:23.50 3:08.08 2:15.80 DNF 1:33.90
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 28.96   32.55    Brazil 28.96 31.23 33.11 33.31 39.51
2 Victor Moreno 22.40   34.58    Brazil 32.50 DNF 29.09 42.15 22.40
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31.60   37.97    Brazil 53.80 37.40 31.60 40.90 35.62
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 44.71   47.09    Brazil 45.50 1:20.41 50.34 44.71 45.43
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 43.22   52.49    Brazil 52.47 43.22 1:06.36 55.87 49.14
6 Leonardo Lairana Grosso 42.63   57.85    Brazil 58.17 42.63 56.42 58.96 1:33.13
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' U L2 F' R B' L2 D' R' U' R2 U' L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D2
A #2 F' D B D' F2 L2 F R2 L D2 F2 B2 R2 F2 D B2 U2 R2 L2
A #3 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 R2 D B U' F L' R F D R
A #4 R2 B' D' R' L' F2 D' B2 L' F D2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 F L2 B
A #5 L' F' B R' F D2 F2 L' U2 F B2 L2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 D' F2 D2
A Ex#1 D F R' B D' F L' B' U' F2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R' D2
A Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F L2 F D2 L2 F L' U2 B2 L B' L2 R2 U R' B' U2
B #1 D2 U2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U' B2 F' L2 R B' D L2 U2 L R2
B #2 R2 U2 B' D2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 B2 R2 U R' D' F2 L B' L2 U R
B #3 D2 R2 B2 D F2 D R2 U R B2 U R2 D2 L2 B' F' D' B2 F U'
B #4 D2 F' R2 F U2 F' D2 F D2 U' B2 L B' F2 L' U' R B D'
B #5 R2 B2 D B2 U R2 F2 D L2 U2 F D2 R F2 L U B U' F' L2
B Ex#1 L' D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 U L B D R' D2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 U2 B' U2 B L2 B L2 D2 R' D2 F' L R B2 D U' L' B' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D' U2 R2 D U2 L2 R D2 B U2 R2 B' R' F2 D' U2 F U2
A #2 F2 L2 B' L2 B' D2 F' R2 D U R' U R' B F' R2 D' B' F'
A #3 L2 B2 R2 B2 L' D2 B2 R B2 L' U B' U F' L2 R2 D' L2 D
A #4 U2 F2 D2 R2 F D2 L2 F' U2 R U' L' D2 L2 D B L' R'
A #5 F U2 F' L2 B U2 B' U R F D' F' R' D F' U L' R2
A Ex#1 F D2 U2 F' D2 F U2 B2 D' B' L2 F' D B L2 R B2 F2
A Ex#2 L' B D' R2 B2 D' R2 L' B U' L2 U B2 R2 L2 U2 D F2 L2 D'
B #1 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 F' D L B U2 B U F D L
B #2 B2 U2 B U' L U F2 D' L' U' R' U2 L2 U2 F' U2 F D2 B L2
B #3 F R D' R' F U' R' D2 L' F D2 L2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 L2 U2
B #4 R2 U F2 D' U2 F2 U' R2 B F' L D2 F' L B' D F' D' B'
B #5 R' U' F' B L' U R2 U F D' B R2 D2 B U2 L2 B R2 B R2
B Ex#1 L R2 U2 B2 L F2 L F2 R' B L' U2 F' L' U R' B' U L
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 F2 L' B F D' F2 U2 R2 F' R F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 L B' U R2 F2 R' L F D2 R2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U2
A #2 U' F2 D' R2 D B' R L' F L2 B L2 B U2 R2 L2 B2 U2 R2
A #3 F2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 F2 R' F' D2 L2 D F U' R2 B F'
A #4 D R2 U L2 R2 F2 U' F2 D' B F L2 R' D B F D' L2 D'
A #5 U' R2 F2 U2 B' U' D2 F' U2 D B' L' B2 L U2 R2 F2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U' F2 U L2 B2 R' F L B U2 R2 U L2 B' D L2 R'
A Ex#2 U2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 U' L2 B F' D2 R' F2 U' F' D B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U R' U2 R' U' F R2 U2
A #2 U2 R' U R' U F U' F U F U2
A #3 U R' F R F' R' U2 R' U2 F' R
A #4 U2 R' U' F U2 R U' F2 R U' R
A #5 U R F' R' U2 R F' R2 F' U2 F
A Ex#1 U R U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#2 R U' F U' R' F R U' R U2 R'
B #1 F U2 F' R2 F' U' R' U2 R U' R2
B #2 R' U2 R2 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 F R
B #3 U R U' R' F' R U' R' U' F U'
B #4 U' F U2 R' U2 R U' F U' R2 U'
B #5 R' U F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 F' R
B Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U' F' U2 F' U' F' U'
B Ex#2 R' F R U R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R' U R2 F U2 F U' R
A #2 F R U2 F' U' R U R' U2 R U'
A #3 R' F' U2 R U' R' U2 F' R U R'
A #4 R F' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F R2 U2 R'
A #5 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R U F' U
A Ex#1 U' R' F2 R2 U' R2 U' R U' R' F
A Ex#2 U R' U R U' R2 U' F2 R U R
B #1 U' R' F' R U' R2 U2 R U' R2 F
B #2 U R U' R' U R F2 R2 U' R2 U'
B #3 U R' U2 R2 F' R' U R U' R' U
B #4 U F' U2 R U R' F' R' F U' R
B #5 U R' U' R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R U
B Ex#1 R' U' F2 R' F U' R U' R U' R2
B Ex#2 U' R2 F' U' R U' R' U2 F R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F' U' R' F U2 F R U2 R
A #2 R' F U R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U R2 U'
A #3 U' R' F R' F U2 F' U2 R2 U' R'
A #4 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' F R2 F'
A #5 U R' U' R2 F' R2 U' F R2 F R2
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F U2 F' R U' R U' R'
A Ex#2 F' R2 F' R2 F' R' U2 R U2 R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 D B' R' B2 F L D' F2 L U2 B2 U' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B' D2 L' B' L2 D2 Fw2 U2 Uw' L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw F2 D2 Fw Uw' Fw' B L
A #2 B R D L' R B' R B2 U' F R' F2 B2 D2 B R2 F L2 F2 L2 Fw2 D' B F' Rw2 Fw2 D' B' L2 D2 Fw2 Rw U' D2 L' F Uw B2 L Uw L' Fw2 U2
A #3 U2 B2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 R U L2 U2 B' U' L F2 R2 F L2 R Fw2 Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R B R2 Uw2 F2 L' U2 D2 Uw' B2 L R D Rw' Fw' L2 F' Rw' Uw2 D'
A #4 B2 L2 U2 R' U2 L B2 R2 B' U B' L F' R B2 U R2 F2 U Fw2 R' F Rw2 L F' Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 L' Uw' Rw2 L B' R' B2 Fw' Uw Fw F2 Uw B R2
A #5 F' B' U' R B' R2 D' L' R' B2 D' B' L2 R2 U2 F R2 B2 R2 B Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' Fw2 L' R' B L' R B' Rw2 B Uw' B U' B2 Rw2 D' Fw Rw F Uw2 D' B R'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 R F' L2 D R' F2 L U2 F2 B L Fw2 Uw2 L' B' U2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F R' Uw' F2 L2 F2 R2 Fw D2 Fw Rw' R Uw D U2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' B2 D' F2 U F2 L F2 D L' F' D2 R F L' B2 Uw2 B Rw2 D B R2 F Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw U R' B Rw' D' F2 L' Uw Fw L' U Rw R
B #1 R2 U B' U2 L' F2 R2 D2 B' L B2 U' R2 U R2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B D' U' B F U2 Fw2 U B' U2 Rw' D2 L' Fw2 D' B2 Uw Fw' B' Uw' Rw B' L
B #2 D2 F2 R L2 U2 B2 R' B2 R2 U R' D' F R F' L F L F D2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 L Uw2 F U2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw' L2 Uw D' R' D2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 L F' Rw' F
B #3 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R' F' R' U L F B' R' U B2 R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F R2 F2 D2 B D' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' Rw' U2 R B D' Uw' Rw D' Fw' Uw U Rw2 L
B #4 F' D R' B2 R' D B' U F' L' R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B R2 B' D2 F Rw2 Uw2 B2 F' L' Uw2 F L Fw2 F U2 B' Rw2 Uw' R2 B R' F L2 Fw' Uw' U2 Rw B2 D L'
B #5 D2 F2 B R2 F D2 B R B2 D L2 U' R2 F B R' L' U' Fw2 Rw2 F' L B' L Uw2 R F2 U2 Rw2 F2 D' R2 Uw' B' Uw2 Rw F' L D2 Rw' Uw' R
B Ex#1 R' D' R2 D R' F L' D2 L U B R2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 F2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' F' R B Uw2 R F Uw2 U2 F Uw U L' Uw Rw2 F2 Fw' B2 Rw' B' R F'
B Ex#2 F' D' B F2 L' F' R B' R2 D' B R2 D2 B' L2 D2 U2 B R2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 D F2 D2 Rw2 D' F' U2 R Fw D Fw2 U' Rw' Fw' F' R2 Fw2 D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 D R2 L2 U2 F L' B2 U2 B2 R B R2 F L D Rw2 Uw2 D R' B2 U L Fw2 L2 F2 R' F2 B' R' Uw2 Fw' U' Uw' F' Rw' D' F' Rw' Fw'
A #2 U' F2 U' D' R2 U2 D2 B2 D' L B2 L' U2 F B D R U' B U2 Fw2 U F2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 F D2 Rw' F' U2 R' L2 Uw Fw' R' Fw2 Uw' R2 D' L2
A #3 L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 F R L2 D2 F2 L F' D B' U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' R' U F2 R' L Fw' L2 R' U2 D' Rw' Uw' Rw' L U2 F R2
A #4 F' D2 F' B2 R B U L' D' B L' F2 L2 U2 B U2 F' R2 B R2 Fw2 L' U2 Rw2 F2 L2 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 D' B L' F' Rw' U2 L Fw' R' Fw'
A #5 R U F D F D2 L' B' F D' F' L2 B2 R2 D2 F U2 F2 D2 L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D U' F2 R2 B' Uw2 U' F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 D U' B' Uw' Fw' F L2 Fw2 Uw' F2
A Ex#1 R U2 F2 L2 U2 R B L' B U' F' U' B2 R2 B' R' D Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 D L' Uw2 L R B2 R2 D B L D2 Fw' U2 Fw Rw' Fw F Uw' Fw' L
A Ex#2 R D2 L B2 L' U2 L U2 F2 L2 B' R' U' L B2 U' D2 R' B' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 D' F' D' Rw2 U B' U2 L' U Rw D R Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw' U2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Rw' D2 F2 R' D B Uw' R L' Uw' Bw' Fw' U Bw2 Fw2 Dw' R2 F2 Lw2 L' U' F' D Uw' Rw2 Dw R2 Fw B Uw2 U' B2 D Fw' D' Bw' U2 F Bw Dw Fw' Rw' Bw Lw' L2 D Dw2 Rw Fw Lw Dw2 L Bw Lw' B2 R2 U' Dw2 F
A #2 R D2 R Dw2 Rw' D Lw2 R2 D2 Lw' L' R2 Bw2 Rw' Dw B L2 F2 Bw Rw2 Uw R' U2 Uw2 R D Rw2 B L2 Bw2 Lw U' R' Dw Fw L2 Dw2 Bw' L' Uw2 D' Fw' L' D2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' F2 Dw2 L B D' L Rw' Dw' L2 R' U2 Dw2 D'
A #3 Lw2 R' U2 Uw' B2 L2 Bw' F2 Rw Uw2 B2 Rw D2 F2 Rw2 Fw' F' D2 U R L2 Rw U Uw2 D2 L2 U Bw2 B Uw2 U' D2 Bw2 Fw' F Uw2 U' L F' R2 U2 L D L2 D' Rw2 Lw' Bw R Fw Lw' B2 Lw Dw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 D2 Lw2 R'
A #4 Rw U Lw Fw2 Rw2 R2 B Dw' Lw2 Uw Bw D' R2 Fw Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 U2 Dw B' Fw Uw Lw L' U Bw B D2 Lw' F' Bw2 D2 Fw' B2 F U2 B Uw F2 Lw2 F' L' Rw2 R U F' Lw2 Rw' U L' R Uw2 L R' D' L2 D2 L2 R2
A #5 D' Bw U2 F Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 F D' Bw' L2 Uw' R2 Dw Uw' U B' U' Lw' U B2 R' Fw' L Fw' Uw2 U' F Fw' Rw2 D2 F' Fw' L Uw D' Lw Uw2 Rw2 F' Fw Dw2 D' Uw Rw D' U2 Uw Bw D R2 F R' Uw Bw' F2 B' R2 U
A Ex#1 Dw2 Uw Lw' Rw Uw Rw' Fw2 U Lw' B' Fw' Uw U2 D2 L B2 Rw2 B' U2 B D' Uw' U R2 U Lw' Rw' B' Bw' R' U' Bw U Dw Rw B' D B' U2 Lw' L2 Rw Fw F2 Rw D' F' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 F' U' B L B2 U2 Fw2 Dw Lw'
A Ex#2 D Lw' Uw2 U2 L' Uw U B' Uw' Rw' Lw2 B Dw2 D' F' Lw' Bw Fw2 L2 Dw' Uw U2 Fw2 B L' R D' R Uw2 D F Fw' L D' Dw' Rw2 U2 B' D2 L' Bw' D' Uw L2 Bw D2 Rw' U2 D' L2 Uw' Rw' Dw' Lw2 F' Dw' U2 D' R Bw'
B #1 R Rw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' L' Dw' Fw' Bw2 B L Dw B' Uw Lw2 Rw2 D' Bw' Dw Fw Rw F' B' Rw' U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 L D Uw' Bw Lw2 U Fw' D Rw2 B' Uw' Lw' B' Uw Dw2 R' Uw2 Lw' B2 L2 Dw B2 L U Bw2 B' L2 Fw D2 L2 B2
B #2 Uw' R' Bw' Uw' Rw2 Bw2 D' Fw' Bw D' Dw' F Rw' Uw Bw' Lw2 R' F' B2 Fw' Rw F2 Lw' F' Lw' Bw F' Uw Fw' Rw2 D Bw U' Rw2 R2 F' L' Lw' Bw2 Lw U' Bw2 Dw U' Rw2 F2 B' Bw' U Uw' B' L Fw' L R' D2 Dw' F L2 F'
B #3 D' R2 Lw' Uw' F B' Uw' Lw F2 Bw R Bw Fw' U2 B' Fw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' F R Rw Bw F L Uw' U2 Dw Bw2 Dw D2 F' D F2 Lw' F' B' L2 B2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Dw2 Rw Lw F2 L' R' Fw L Uw' Bw2 Lw F' Bw'
B #4 Fw' B2 Bw2 F D Lw' F' Rw2 Bw2 R D Bw U' Dw D' Lw2 Fw Bw' Uw F Lw' Bw Uw Dw' Lw' B2 Rw' B2 Fw2 R2 Dw' Fw2 R' Uw Bw' L Bw2 Fw' F' D' Bw2 D Lw' F' Dw Rw2 Uw Fw' Lw Bw2 D Lw2 B2 L Bw' Rw2 F Fw2 B' R'
B #5 Bw2 R2 U2 Bw U' Bw L Bw' L Dw2 Bw Fw2 B2 D U B2 L F' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw' R' L2 Rw2 Dw D2 Bw2 F' Lw' Rw2 D Uw' B Lw2 D2 Rw2 Fw F Dw2 R2 Fw' D2 F2 R' Uw2 Lw Bw' Lw Dw2 F2 R Fw' Dw2 L2 F' B' D' Dw2 R'
B Ex#1 R Dw F Lw' L' B R2 Rw Bw Uw Lw' Dw2 U D2 Lw2 F2 U' R U2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' B F' Lw L2 B U Lw U' Dw' B' D B' Uw2 F2 L' Dw' F B Uw2 D' U' Rw2 Bw' F' Dw Fw' L Rw2 F Lw Rw' Uw B Fw Uw R Uw2 Fw
B Ex#2 F' B' Dw F Fw U' Fw Dw' Bw R' L2 Rw' B2 Uw2 U2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 D' R L2 Fw2 F L2 B2 D F' Dw' B Dw2 Fw2 Bw' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw' R Lw Bw2 F Dw' Fw Lw U F L Bw R D Bw L Lw2 D2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U R2 D U' L2 F2 L2 R F2 U' B2 L F2 U B2 F L2 F2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 R2 B F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B D2 R U' B2 L' R U B' U2 L' F U2 Fw Uw2
A #3 D' U' R2 B2 U B2 U' R2 B U' R2 F' L' U B' D B R2 U' Rw
A Ex#1 F R2 U2 B F2 D2 U2 F' D U' B D2 F' U2 R' B2 L2 U F2 Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B' R2 B U2 B' R2 B' R2 F' U B2 U L' B2 R2 B' L U' Rw' Uw'
B #1 B L2 B L2 B D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D' F R' U2 R2 U' L B F' D Rw Uw'
B #2 F U2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' L' B2 U R2 B' D2 B2 D' L' R' Fw'
B #3 B2 D2 R' B2 L' U2 R2 F2 L U2 R D U' F R' B' U2 L' D2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 L U2 L' U2 B2 R B' L' D U L' U L' B' R' B Rw2 Uw
B Ex#2 L' F2 L' U2 L' F2 R U2 L' B R2 F' D R' D' R U F' L D2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B' U2 L2 D' R B F' R' D R B2 D' U F' Rw' Uw'
A #2 U2 F2 D F2 D' F2 U' L2 R F2 U' F2 L R F' R D2 U B' U' Fw' Uw
A #3 R2 F2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 L' F' U F2 R B D L U' L D2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 D L B' R2 D2 U R D2 R2 B Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F R D L' R2 D R' B R2 U2 L F' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' D R B D2 F2 D2 L' B U2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 R U2 F2 R2
A #2 L2 B L F' R U' D2 B R' D L2 B2 R2 F2 B R2 L2 B' R2
A #3 U' R' D B' R2 B U' R' F L U D2 R' L2 D2 L F2 L' F2
A #4 U2 F' D2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' D L F U' F2 U B F2 L' B
A #5 R D2 U2 L U2 F2 L' F2 R U2 F' L' D' F2 R' F U' R D2
A Ex#1 D' R2 U' L2 U' B2 D L2 D L' U F L F2 D2 U' L F' D R
A Ex#2 L' D2 B2 U' F' R F2 D2 R2 U' F2 B2 R L U2 B2 L' U2
B #1 D B2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 U F2 R D L' D2 B R' B2 R2 B' F
B #2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B' R' F2 L R2 D' F2 D' F L2 F2 D'
B #3 R2 F D2 U2 B L2 F' L2 R' D' L R' F R B' D2 F2 D' U2
B #4 R2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 U' B2 U2 L R2 B D2 L' D' R2 B F' D L'
B #5 F2 D' B2 D L2 R2 D2 R D' L F2 R2 B L' F D L' F2 U'
B Ex#1 L2 D' L' U L F2 D' L' B R' D' F2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 L'
B Ex#2 R2 B D2 B D2 R2 F' D2 F U L D U' R F' R2 B2 D' B' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R F' U' R D F' D' B2 L D2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 L' F2 R2
A #2 D' F' B2 U' L F' L' U2 L2 D R L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B'
A #3 B2 D L2 R2 F2 U R2 U B' U2 R2 U2 R B2 D' F2 D' U' R
A #4 B U' D' B' R' U R' D2 R D2 L' F' L2 U2 B R2 D2
A #5 L2 F2 D' B' R2 B' R' B' U' L2 U' R2 U2 B2 R' L' F2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 L2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 R2 F2 L D2 B R' D F D L2 R2 D' B
A Ex#2 U' B2 U L' D2 F' B' U2 L D' F' B' R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 B
  3x3x3 With Feet   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' L F D2 B' L' B U2 F' R B' D2 R2 B' D2 F R2 F2
A #2 D2 L' U2 L2 R2 F2 R D2 L2 F' L' R B' U R2 U2 L U2 F2 U'
A #3 D2 B' D2 U2 B D2 U2 F U2 L B' R' U2 L F2 L' D' U' L' U'
A Ex#1 U' L' B R' D' F U2 D2 R' U F U D' F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' R2
A Ex#2 F2 U' B' U2 B2 U R' L B2 D B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 D2 F' R2 B2 D2 F2 U F' R' F' R F2 L' U' L2 U' F'
A #2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 L D R L F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F
A #3 R2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 B' F' U2 F R' U L' F' L2 D2 U' F2 U' B'
A Ex#1 U B U R U B D' L2 U' F2 L2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 R' U2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 L' D' L D' R B' L F B' D' B' D2 L2 D2 F' R2 B2
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' U L U B' R' B' U L' U u l r'
A #2 R L' U' B L U' B U' L' B L r' b'
A #3 U' L R' L' U' L U' L' B R U u b
A #4 R L' B' U R U' L U B' R' U' u l r' b
A #5 B R' L' U L' U L' R' L' R U u' r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' U B L' R' U' B' U' B R u l' r'
A Ex#2 L U L' B' L' U B L' U B R u' l'
B #1 B R L B' L' R' B' L' U B' R'
B #2 L' R' L R B' L' B' U' B R' U l' r b'
B #3 L' B R' U' B L' U B R U' R' u b
B #4 R' L' R L B L B R' U' L' U' u' r'
B #5 B L U L' R' B R B R L' U' u l' r' b
B Ex#1 U L R U R U' L U L B' R' u' r'
B Ex#2 R U' B' L' B' U R L' R' B U' u' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U B' R L U' L' B' U' B u l' r'
A #2 R' B L' B U R' L' B' R' L' B l' r b'
A #3 U R' L' U' L' R B' U' L B L u b'
A #4 B' U B L U' B' L R' L' U L' l' b'
A #5 B R' U L' B' L' B L' R' U' L u r
A Ex#1 L U' L' B U' R U' R U' L' B' l
A Ex#2 R' U' B U' L' R' U' R B U' R' u r
B #1 U B' R' B' U L' U R L B' U u r' b
B #2 U' L U R U' B R' B U B' R l' r b'
B #3 L R' U' L' B' L' U' B R' L' U l r' b
B #4 R' B' R' L R B L' U' L' R' U u' l
B #5 B R' U B U' R' L U R' U' R u' l' r
B Ex#1 U' L B' L' R B L B' L B' R' u r
B Ex#2 B' R' U' R' L B' L' U R' B' L' l' r' b'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-2)
A #2 (6,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0)
A #3 (1,-3) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-5,-1)
A #4 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2)
B #1 (-5,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (6,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4)
B #3 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #4 (3,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,1) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (2,-2) /
A #2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (-5,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-5) /
A Ex#2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-2) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
B #2 (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4) /
B #3 (-3,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,-4) / (6,-2)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) /
B #5 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-4)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B Ex#2 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-2)
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 1:15.08   1:31.60   1:15.08 3:42.00 1:28.73 1:45.32 1:20.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 16.84   20.47   24.86 26.63 16.84 18.27 18.27
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos    Brazil
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 16.42   18.45   17.30 19.26 18.79 16.42 25.27
Second round 12 17.42   20.32   24.71 17.42 18.45 28.68 17.81
First round 13 15.25   21.79   20.98 15.25 18.90 25.49 32.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 7.25   11.84   7.25 8.72 38.80 16.73 10.07
First round 11 5.36   7.90   7.31 9.72 15.68 5.36 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:40.36   1:46.78   1:45.65 1:58.18 1:40.36 1:50.48 1:44.22
First round 11 1:22.72   1:56.48   1:51.07 DNF 2:15.84 1:42.53 1:22.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 4:05.93   4:17.78   4:27.78 4:05.93 4:09.21 4:16.36 5:10.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.24   32.31   40.82 26.71 46.20 21.24 29.40
First round 4 26.21   30.73   28.84 46.17 34.12 26.21 29.24
3x3x3 With Feet First round 8 3:37.41   DNF   3:37.41 4:32.44 DNF
Allyson Dias de Lima    Brazil
Allyson Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 13.57   15.98   14.26 16.09 22.27 13.57 17.58
Second round 2 13.45   15.64   17.98 14.17 13.45 15.95 16.81
First round 1 15.39   17.01   18.25 17.08 15.39 19.57 15.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.62   5.04   5.25 4.91 3.62 4.97 5.36
Second round 3 2.39   5.44   6.10 8.06 2.39 5.39 4.83
First round 2 3.09   5.09   9.37 3.09 4.54 5.09 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.89   1:13.05   1:06.98 1:04.14 1:28.03 47.89 DNF
First round 1 55.57   1:00.42   1:00.34 57.94 1:07.31 55.57 1:02.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 2:06.30   2:28.33   2:44.33 2:06.30 2:12.40 2:49.19 2:28.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:47.93   DNF   DNF DNF 2:47.93
First round 3 3:32.12   DNF   DNF DNF 3:32.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.74   24.26   32.19 15.74 24.10 23.26 25.42
First round 1 19.10   23.14   25.44 20.77 19.10 23.29 25.35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:36.61   2:38.88   2:42.65 2:37.38 2:36.61
First round 4 2:17.34   2:59.76   3:58.46 2:43.48 2:17.34
Megaminx Final 2 1:17.13   1:27.07   1:24.75 1:28.67 1:17.13 1:42.18 1:27.78
First round 1 1:19.66   1:27.32   1:27.41 1:32.05 1:22.50 1:35.59 1:19.66
Pyraminx Final 3 6.66   9.18   11.62 6.66 11.46 8.13 7.95
First round 1 6.48   7.08   6.48 7.87 6.52 6.86 8.87
Square-1 Final 4 44.71   47.09   45.50 1:20.41 50.34 44.71 45.43
First round 3 35.73   45.57   35.73 1:37.46 35.83 1:01.09 39.78
Ana Beatriz Lazzarini    Brazil
Ana Beatriz Lazzarini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 1:21.99   1:37.49   1:21.99 1:45.49 1:22.13 1:48.08 1:44.84
Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro    Brazil
Ana Carolina Tavares Cavalheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 46.61   57.05   1:20.83 1:04.63 56.66 49.86 46.61
First round 39 56.33   1:01.18   1:05.34 1:07.49 56.33 1:00.85 57.35
Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino    Brazil
Ana Eliza Miguel Rufino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 48.73   1:00.14   1:07.77 1:08.94 59.00 48.73 53.64
First round 36 46.69   58.57   57.10 1:12.74 46.69 47.54 1:11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 15.84   34.40   19.29 51.16 32.75 15.84 1:11.02
André Martins Cordebello    Brazil
André Martins Cordebello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 31.49   41.45   46.12 36.57 1:04.90 31.49 41.65
First round 28 37.97   44.92   49.38 1:04.76 42.76 42.63 37.97
Beatriz França Castillo    Brazil
Beatriz França Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 41.73   50.64   52.63 41.73 48.22 51.08 1:25.61
First round 38 51.48   1:00.16   1:28.94 1:12.81 51.48 56.17 51.49
Bruno Andreucci Polido    Brazil
Bruno Andreucci Polido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 2:39.41   2:59.62   5:20.24 2:39.41 3:09.42 2:59.31 2:50.13
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 20.23   21.28   22.19 20.34 21.31 22.47 20.23
Second round 10 18.16   19.69   20.50 18.16 24.07 19.22 19.34
First round 18 19.87   23.73   19.87 23.06 23.61 30.77 24.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.17   5.48   4.70 4.17 6.23 5.52 11.50
Second round 2 2.11   4.77   5.02 3.72 2.11 5.65 5.57
First round 1 3.34   4.99   3.34 6.62 4.43 4.54 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:28.27   1:46.69   1:28.27 1:45.63 1:51.45 1:46.28 1:48.17
First round 12 1:44.96   2:11.74   2:20.99 1:44.96 2:14.45 DNF 1:59.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 3:36.07   4:05.58   4:18.16 3:39.44 4:19.13 3:36.07 4:27.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 40.72   47.10   49.17 53.12 40.72 49.39 42.73
3x3x3 With Feet First round 7 2:22.81   DNF   3:39.76 2:22.81 DNF
Megaminx First round 9 4:35.43   5:16.84   4:56.25 4:58.01 5:56.25 DNF 4:35.43
Pyraminx Final 1 5.03   6.40   5.53 6.46 8.69 5.03 7.22
First round 2 4.90   7.14   8.45 8.50 6.73 6.25 4.90
Daniel Maggioni Meng    Brazil
Daniel Maggioni Meng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 15.12   21.80   20.08 20.38 24.95 25.30 15.12
First round 10 18.19   19.47   18.43 18.19 18.84 22.65 21.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 10.44   12.90   11.43 10.44 12.17 15.11 20.03
First round 17 9.57   10.54   10.03 9.84 14.83 11.76 9.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:15.13   1:21.86   1:31.27 1:15.13 1:30.14 1:16.12 1:19.32
First round 4 1:05.17   1:15.69   1:09.37 1:15.83 1:21.88 1:05.17 1:22.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 34.03   38.88   34.42 41.31 34.03 54.83 40.90
First round 9 36.37   41.03   1:15.54 42.42 42.12 36.37 38.54
Daniel Sanchez Saez    Brazil
Daniel Sanchez Saez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 1:13.78   1:24.19   2:04.47 1:35.53 1:13.78 1:19.43 1:17.61
Enzo Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 15.73   18.89   15.73 23.43 19.32 18.95 18.41
Second round 9 17.21   19.40   17.87 20.86 19.47 21.22 17.21
First round 7 17.84   18.53   17.84 19.12 18.17 18.29 19.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.99   5.82   6.57 5.66 6.65 5.24 3.99
Second round 5 2.48   6.19   6.89 13.66 2.48 5.79 5.88
First round 3 4.87   6.16   5.67 5.89 6.92 7.73 4.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:14.46   3:47.90   DNF 3:14.46 3:38.83 4:06.26 3:38.61
Enzo Yudi Umetsu    Brazil
Enzo Yudi Umetsu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 47.42   50.77   53.41 48.74 47.42 1:00.09 50.17
First round 33 46.19   51.26   1:08.72 46.98 53.93 46.19 52.88
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 25.25   30.68   36.27 38.86 28.06 27.72 25.25
First round 19 20.41   25.53   30.63 32.07 23.96 20.41 22.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.78   8.70   9.22 5.78 8.24 10.16 8.65
First round 10 6.86   7.64   6.86 11.19 6.95 8.98 6.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:30.33   1:48.47   1:46.81 1:46.73 2:11.08 1:51.88 1:30.33
First round 9 1:32.99   1:47.45   1:32.99 1:47.53 1:53.95 1:56.63 1:40.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 3:04.98   3:40.89   3:04.98 4:07.83 3:22.08 4:02.27 3:38.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 51.30   1:06.64   1:01.55 1:05.77 1:25.26 1:12.60 51.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:12.89   4:28.05   4:18.48 3:12.89 5:52.79
First round 6 3:43.96   4:19.96   5:23.74 3:52.18 3:43.96
Megaminx Final 4 2:42.56   2:50.86   2:52.75 2:42.56 2:57.87 2:46.06 2:53.78
First round 4 2:41.78   3:01.94   2:41.78 3:11.20 3:06.43 2:54.92 3:04.46
Pyraminx Final 6 8.77   9.77   10.92 8.77 10.07 9.07 10.17
First round 5 9.07   10.63   10.55 9.07 11.32 10.02 12.47
Square-1 Final 5 43.22   52.49   52.47 43.22 1:06.36 55.87 49.14
First round 5 40.83   55.63   49.21 57.13 1:00.56 1:03.67 40.83
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 29.51   44.33   1:07.80 37.49 40.91 54.59 29.51
First round 29 40.35   47.71   40.35 46.46 53.26 1:24.08 43.41
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 21.67   24.68   25.79 22.78 36.04 21.67 25.47
First round 20 20.47   27.18   30.64 25.48 31.56 20.47 25.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.70   6.39   6.26 5.70 6.96 7.55 5.96
Second round 11 5.94   8.22   5.94 7.50 9.61 7.56 13.89
First round 13 6.40   8.00   8.79 9.91 8.17 6.40 7.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 2:03.81   2:37.67   3:47.01 3:07.24 2:03.81 2:11.77 2:34.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 5:41.28   7:00.83   DNF 7:55.51 6:38.02 6:28.96 5:41.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:27.11   DNF   3:27.11 DNF 4:44.33
First round 4 4:16.65   4:24.96   4:17.14 4:16.65 4:41.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 28.74   44.89   42.67 28.74 53.13 1:16.39 38.87
First round 10 35.84   42.27   35.84 41.93 36.47 48.42 48.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:17.39   1:26.51   1:17.39 1:28.88 1:33.25
First round 3 1:30.08   2:00.34   2:31.59 1:59.36 1:30.08
Megaminx Final 6 3:49.69   4:27.80   4:46.30 3:49.69 4:38.93 3:58.16 5:19.71
First round 6 4:18.33   4:49.01   5:14.88 5:28.21 4:52.10 4:18.33 4:20.04
Pyraminx Final 9 10.82   13.78   10.82 14.16 12.10 16.78 15.09
First round 9 13.29   15.77   15.01 13.29 17.88 15.33 16.97
Square-1 First round 7 56.46   1:16.10   1:01.55 1:45.62 1:29.25 56.46 1:17.49
Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira    Brazil
Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.25   24.09   15.25 25.35 25.84 22.60 24.32
First round 22 25.27   28.53   36.19 27.88 25.27 28.27 29.43
Gabriela Peron    Brazil
Gabriela Peron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 2:15.40   2:25.34   2:27.12 2:25.91 5:04.30 2:22.98 2:15.40
Giana Guelfi    Brazil
Giana Guelfi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 44.10   54.90   44.10 1:05.24 46.71 1:00.17 57.83
First round 34 42.76   51.87   1:06.35 1:00.93 45.87 42.76 48.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 14.38   21.35   24.47 26.27 16.11 23.48 14.38
Gilson Sousa da Silva    Brazil
Gilson Sousa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:49.21   2:14.08   2:08.84 2:24.98 1:49.21 2:31.89 2:08.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 3:59.79   4:38.85   4:35.21 4:57.40 3:59.79 4:36.28 4:45.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 23.49   27.14   34.78 28.84 28.75 23.83 23.49
First round 2 23.76   25.30   23.85 26.63 49.53 23.76 25.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 47.20   55.63   1:02.74 56.96 47.20
First round 2 40.84   49.33   55.58 40.84 51.56
Megaminx First round 10 6:38.33   7:57.11   8:15.50 6:38.33 8:52.61 6:43.22 9:22.32
Pyraminx Final 7 9.55   10.78   11.10 17.15 11.05 10.18 9.55
First round 8 9.28   14.08   13.75 17.10 15.23 13.25 9.28
Square-1 First round 8 1:23.50   2:19.26   1:23.50 3:08.08 2:15.80 DNF 1:33.90
Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto    Brazil
Giovanni Pereira Giacchetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.45   18.62   19.00 28.54 20.33 16.45 16.54
Second round 8 14.64   18.79   16.73 19.48 24.57 20.16 14.64
First round 6 17.68   18.49   17.80 22.59 17.68 18.75 18.93
Guilherme Augusto Lopes Silva    Brazil
Guilherme Augusto Lopes Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 1:09.71   1:20.55   1:21.05 1:26.22 1:18.03 1:09.71 1:22.56
Guilherme Luis Silva    Brazil
Guilherme Luis Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 18.22   25.61   30.48 18.22 25.49 27.24 24.11
First round 23 19.48   28.55   21.71 19.48 40.00 23.95 53.28
Gustavo Moreno Ortega    Brazil
Gustavo Moreno Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 49.15   53.17   49.15 DNF 56.37 53.33 49.81
First round 32 40.22   50.73   43.50 59.35 58.28 40.22 50.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 8.52   19.55   26.65 24.98 8.52 16.47 17.20
First round 19 12.36   16.46   16.71 31.12 18.62 12.36 14.06
Heron Sato    Brazil
Heron Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 16.84   22.54   21.74 24.10 33.06 16.84 21.78
First round 5 15.29   18.28   15.29 18.20 18.20 18.43 29.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.47   7.48   6.88 10.32 6.67 6.47 8.88
Second round 8 5.24   7.54   7.73 10.03 6.37 8.53 5.24
First round 14 6.76   8.01   10.78 9.52 6.80 7.70 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:18.37   1:24.43   1:29.93 1:18.37 1:24.17 1:27.82 1:21.29
First round 7 1:16.97   1:23.80   1:23.67 1:16.97 1:26.61 1:21.13 1:36.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:58.46   3:02.42   3:14.35 2:58.46 2:58.92 3:01.07 3:07.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 7:14.90   DNF   DNF 7:14.90 DNF
First round 5 4:19.54   DNF   5:00.31 4:19.54 DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 6.26   7.90   8.18 8.91 8.30 6.26 7.23
First round 3 5.52   9.12   5.52 12.77 8.02 6.58 15.23
Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti    Brazil
Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 29.69   35.25   43.79 29.69 35.58 37.11 33.05
First round 25 27.26   40.48   35.35 27.26 48.17 1:10.29 37.91
João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos    Brazil
João Henrique Frujuelle dos Anjos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 39.92   43.17   44.76 50.05 39.92 42.09 42.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 12.79   19.33   21.10 21.66 12.79 31.40 15.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 2:45.05   2:59.30   2:45.05 3:04.96 3:02.50 2:50.44 3:07.04
Pyraminx First round 13 23.79   48.31   39.86 1:12.94 23.79 32.13 1:25.15
Jorge Baes Caetano    Brazil
Jorge Baes Caetano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 33.60   38.96   33.60 38.12 DNF 41.83 36.92
First round 24 36.61   39.48   50.73 36.61 42.59 37.75 38.10
Júlia Paschoalino Robert    Brazil
Júlia Paschoalino Robert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 54.36   1:25.98   1:10.45 1:42.14 1:25.36 54.36 1:42.45
Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza    Brazil
Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 42.07   47.43   44.55 42.07 49.07 48.68 53.20
First round 30 44.78   49.04   46.53 44.78 53.45 47.15 59.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 15.25   16.95   16.83 15.35 44.24 15.25 18.67
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 19.84   23.98   26.19 19.84 DNF 22.04 23.70
First round 17 21.18   22.75   21.18 22.47 31.86 22.10 23.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.45   9.75   5.45 13.40 DNF 6.87 8.98
Second round 4 2.90   6.12   8.93 10.34 3.42 2.90 6.01
First round 5 5.76   6.48   6.72 5.76 6.35 6.36 7.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:03.35   DNF   DNF 3:03.35 DNF
First round 1 2:23.33   DNF   2:23.33 DNF DNF
Leandro Fulukawa    Brazil
Leandro Fulukawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 20.07   21.43   20.25 22.78 20.07 21.27 25.07
First round 15 18.06   22.24   21.61 25.24 18.06 DNF 19.86
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni    Brazil
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 22.00   25.91   27.86 28.53 24.94 24.92 22.00
First round 14 19.09   22.19   22.73 19.09 22.51 21.33 27.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.29   6.77   6.49 6.29 7.08 12.16 6.75
Second round 9 3.18   7.69   6.41 10.43 3.18 8.44 8.23
First round 9 5.77   7.37   5.77 7.31 7.92 8.61 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:34.52   1:48.74   DNF 1:34.52 1:48.91 1:45.17 1:52.14
First round 10 1:40.11   1:48.37   1:52.99 1:40.11 1:55.36 1:49.38 1:42.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 3:07.15   3:45.25   3:07.15 3:51.46 3:32.48 3:51.81 4:02.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 42.31   48.38   59.28 42.73 50.61 42.31 51.81
Megaminx First round 8 4:14.10   5:03.04   4:49.27 5:29.14 4:50.72 6:23.12 4:14.10
Square-1 Final 1 28.96   32.55   28.96 31.23 33.11 33.31 39.51
First round 2 25.02   37.14   35.98 39.32 1:11.53 36.12 25.02
Leonardo Lairana Grosso    Brazil
Leonardo Lairana Grosso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 15.15   18.23   17.62 20.11 15.15 21.03 16.97
Second round 11 16.79   20.08   16.79 19.79 27.87 17.48 22.98
First round 12 17.47   20.41   19.08 17.47 22.32 22.09 20.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.09   6.01   6.57 5.09 5.90 5.72 6.40
Second round 6 5.04   6.19   6.76 5.36 10.90 5.04 6.44
First round 4 4.80   6.47   6.62 7.13 4.80 6.02 6.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 29.74   42.73   50.83 29.74 51.68 35.64 41.71
First round 11 38.94   47.02   43.14 38.94 49.32 48.60 1:01.34
Pyraminx Final 8 10.57   11.84   10.57 14.14 11.56 12.29 11.68
First round 7 8.84   14.06   12.38 8.84 13.52 16.34 16.27
Square-1 Final 6 42.63   57.85   58.17 42.63 56.42 58.96 1:33.13
First round 4 41.95   53.02   55.74 1:05.43 41.95 58.25 45.08
Leonardo Tambellini    Brazil
Leonardo Tambellini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 15.95   16.83   15.95 27.01 17.20 15.95 17.33
Second round 3 14.41   16.54   14.41 18.82 15.41 19.94 15.39
First round 2 15.12   17.24   20.68 15.12 15.91 17.70 18.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 11.21   12.05   11.54 11.60 11.21 13.86 13.00
First round 16 8.86   10.37   10.47 12.06 10.33 10.32 8.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:42.66   DNF   DNF DNF 4:42.66
First round 6 5:21.36   DNF   DNF DNF 5:21.36
Lucas Henrique Meng    Brazil
Lucas Henrique Meng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 16.07   17.31   16.07 16.53 17.43 17.97 19.30
Second round 7 14.01   18.70   21.18 20.72 20.65 14.74 14.01
First round 11 17.99   20.37   22.14 22.01 17.99 19.49 19.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.64   7.38   6.72 6.64 6.96 10.72 8.46
Second round 7 4.02   6.52   7.55 6.94 4.02 6.15 6.48
First round 8 6.06   7.34   8.28 7.15 7.03 6.06 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 53.08   1:07.42   1:12.44 1:08.59 53.08 1:06.61 1:07.05
First round 2 1:03.29   1:09.54   1:08.76 1:14.20 1:11.47 1:03.29 1:08.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 4:31.83   4:57.38   5:02.33 4:57.85 4:54.58 4:59.71 4:31.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 27.95   38.42   44.95 27.95 54.55 33.93 36.39
First round 6 32.32   37.62   41.39 34.68 32.32 39.23 38.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:36.92   2:49.40   2:50.41 2:36.92 3:00.88
First round 5 2:53.30   3:00.76   2:53.30 2:54.68 3:14.30
Luciano Augusto Ortega    Brazil
Luciano Augusto Ortega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 1:17.82   1:27.48   1:36.18 1:24.67 1:17.82 1:39.87 1:21.60
Luís Gustavo Picolo    Brazil
Luís Gustavo Picolo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 17.56   20.68   23.79 19.34 17.56 23.52 19.18
First round 16 21.40   22.33   29.70 21.53 21.40 21.53 23.94
Marcelo Spedine Moreno    Brazil
Marcelo Spedine Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 1:27.08   2:03.84   1:58.94 2:12.91 2:37.29 1:59.66 1:27.08
Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho    Brazil
Marcelo Spedine Moreno Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 22.32   24.87   22.71 22.32 25.59 26.30 33.15
First round 21 21.42   27.52   29.70 28.10 28.32 26.14 21.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 10.21   12.93   11.66 21.87 13.63 10.21 13.50
First round 18 9.29   14.29   20.13 13.31 14.76 14.80 9.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 48.17   58.45   1:09.10 50.35 1:22.46 48.17 55.90
Mateus Casale Monteleone    Brazil
Mateus Casale Monteleone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 59.31   1:22.92   1:25.26 1:28.06 1:15.45 59.31 1:36.56
First round 41 1:05.19   1:20.37   1:05.19 1:22.09 1:47.96 1:15.76 1:23.27
Maurício Thomaz da Silva    Brazil
Maurício Thomaz da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 15.42   17.99   16.56 18.44 15.42 19.09 18.98
Second round 4 14.87   17.02   18.07 15.37 33.75 17.62 14.87
First round 3 16.97   17.41   16.97 21.41 16.98 17.81 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 6.75   9.61   15.05 6.75 6.82 16.40 6.97
First round 15 5.54   8.74   13.76 5.54 10.90 8.38 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:11.66   1:16.64   1:30.86 1:18.67 1:16.24 1:15.00 1:11.66
First round 3 1:08.26   1:15.67   1:16.23 1:18.46 1:12.31 1:08.26 1:29.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 32.50   40.26   56.28 32.50 40.42 34.71 45.65
First round 8 36.77   40.08   40.85 1:00.01 38.46 40.92 36.77
Murilo Rodrigues    Brazil
Murilo Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 56.61   1:02.17   1:07.70 1:00.95 1:05.79 59.76 56.61
First round 37 49.51   59.42   55.56 1:03.74 1:22.12 58.97 49.51
Pedro Vieira da Silva Cruz    Brazil
Pedro Vieira da Silva Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 1:23.79   1:51.51   1:23.79 1:50.76 3:49.18 2:08.40 1:35.36
Philippe Boisson    Brazil
Philippe Boisson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 52.03   1:05.67   52.03 1:11.13 56.13 1:09.76 1:11.87
Pierre Boisson    Brazil
Pierre Boisson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 1:06.32   1:23.09   1:06.32 1:30.96 1:11.71 1:26.60 2:41.22
Pyraminx First round 11 17.97   30.11   34.91 28.02 27.39 42.64 17.97
Rafael Duvra Salomão    Brazil
Rafael Duvra Salomão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 44.57   56.21   54.09 53.45 1:01.08 44.57 1:02.12
First round 35 46.47   56.08   58.09 54.90 55.25 46.47 1:01.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 13.64   18.54   19.44 27.32 13.64 18.78 17.39
Megaminx Final 7 3:51.42   4:36.70   4:38.57 3:51.42 4:53.57 4:19.03 4:52.51
First round 7 4:20.37   4:56.15   4:59.18 4:20.37 5:19.76 4:55.90 4:53.37
Rafael Werneck Cinoto    Brazil
Rafael Werneck Cinoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 13.81   17.16   16.72 13.81 20.49 19.49 15.28
Second round 5 16.24   17.60   18.29 19.13 16.24 17.28 17.24
First round 8 18.77   19.03   18.77 19.32 19.04 19.26 18.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.46   6.23   7.17 5.73 5.46 10.44 5.78
Second round 10 5.58   7.72   7.26 8.82 11.50 5.58 7.08
First round 6 4.39   6.50   11.31 5.98 4.39 6.17 7.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:19.66   1:25.26   1:24.68 1:40.97 1:20.20 1:19.66 1:30.90
First round 6 1:11.36   1:18.87   1:11.36 1:24.08 1:14.80 1:27.80 1:17.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:28.64   2:38.95   2:28.64 3:00.71 2:38.06 2:48.71 2:30.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:55.40   DNF   DNF DNF 3:55.40
First round 2 2:44.56   DNF   2:44.56 3:36.69 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 28.58   31.10   36.42 33.81 28.91 30.57 28.58
First round 3 23.53   29.68   23.53 29.11 33.23 29.02 30.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 36.85   43.21   36.85 49.10 43.68
First round 1 40.26   42.30   40.26 46.29 40.35
Megaminx Final 3 2:05.13   2:32.52   2:34.89 2:22.93 2:05.13 2:53.43 2:39.74
First round 3 2:28.16   2:35.63   2:34.68 2:40.44 2:28.16 2:52.94 2:31.76
Pyraminx Final 4 5.43   9.23   10.23 7.23 10.22 10.65 5.43
First round 4 8.10   9.87   11.42 27.22 8.75 9.43 8.10
Square-1 Final 3 31.60   37.97   53.80 37.40 31.60 40.90 35.62
First round 6 47.49   1:01.06   59.54 1:06.88 1:12.28 56.76 47.49
Rita Naj Oleari Veronese    Brazil
Rita Naj Oleari Veronese
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 1:45.82   2:17.27   1:45.82 1:53.79 3:10.15 2:28.87 2:29.16
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.21   18.47   16.21 23.30 16.72 20.52 18.18
Second round 6 15.39   18.53   20.28 18.38 18.60 18.61 15.39
First round 9 16.79   19.10   22.48 18.86 19.10 16.79 19.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 8.08   9.20   8.38 24.97 11.12 8.08 8.11
Second round 12 7.65   8.46   7.65 12.89 9.17 7.98 8.23
First round 12 6.47   7.95   6.78 21.83 6.47 8.53 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:14.15   1:22.37   1:22.71 1:33.36 1:14.15 1:15.69 1:28.72
First round 5 1:04.94   1:17.57   1:18.46 1:17.87 1:17.48 1:04.94 1:17.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:54.61   3:02.21   2:54.61 3:03.58 3:04.72 3:10.13 2:58.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 43.17   48.91   56.25 53.46 43.17 48.54 44.73
First round 7 33.48   38.72   1:02.04 39.63 33.48 35.76 40.76
Megaminx Final 1 1:14.58   1:18.19   1:14.82 1:26.89 1:15.51 1:14.58 1:24.24
First round 2 1:12.43   1:32.97   1:12.43 1:29.66 1:35.75 1:36.47 1:33.49
Pyraminx First round 10 11.87   19.04   11.87 21.38 22.64 19.30 16.45
Samuel Santos Casolli    Brazil
Samuel Santos Casolli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 43.28   48.20   1:17.52 52.59 43.28 46.87 45.14
First round 31 38.42   49.81   57.50 48.62 57.86 38.42 43.31
Victor Damianovic    Brazil
Victor Damianovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 36.01   46.83   36.01 42.19 50.11 49.85 48.46
First round 27 39.14   44.49   43.86 39.14 1:15.55 44.05 45.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 11.18   22.78   11.18 12.00 41.46 DNF 14.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 4:15.52   4:23.87   4:15.54 4:46.67 4:15.52 4:32.71 4:23.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 12 18.64   39.35   18.64 38.41 39.53 44.12 40.12
Victor Moreno    Brazil
Victor Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 16.26   18.57   17.03 18.54 20.13 40.83 16.26
Second round 1 14.41   15.55   23.12 14.41 16.58 14.65 15.42
First round 4 15.47   17.61   20.67 16.63 16.68 15.47 19.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.73   5.56   4.92 6.51 5.24 4.73 8.31
Second round 1 3.04   4.72   5.96 3.97 3.04 4.72 5.46
First round 7 4.89   6.77   6.65 7.11 6.93 6.73 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:29.92   1:33.57   1:37.83 1:30.30 DNF 1:29.92 1:32.59
First round 8 1:22.67   1:32.52   1:22.67 1:41.43 1:31.55 1:36.90 1:29.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:59.76   3:20.91   DNF 3:28.68 2:59.76 3:13.38 3:20.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 27.58   32.71   40.92 36.14 27.58 28.63 33.36
First round 5 27.84   32.27   27.84 30.67 36.24 41.01 29.89
Megaminx Final 5 2:38.32   2:59.04   2:53.95 2:38.32 3:19.34 3:12.45 2:50.73
First round 5 2:55.86   3:12.60   2:59.74 3:22.67 2:55.86 3:38.54 3:15.38
Pyraminx Final 5 6.02   9.44   8.25 11.94 10.08 9.98 6.02
First round 6 10.16   11.28   10.31 11.99 11.54 10.16 14.92
Square-1 Final 2 22.40   34.58   32.50 DNF 29.09 42.15 22.40
First round 1 23.96   33.81   25.27 23.96 40.94 35.23 DNF