Dragon Cubing 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-9-22~23  Poland, Kraków Dragon Cubing 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Szymon Malinowski 8.50  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.74  Łukasz Burliga 8.86
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 1.80  Adam Jagła 2.50  Magdalena Pabisz 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 32.17  Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.42  Mateusz Szulik 35.50
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 55.97  Szymon Malinowski 1:05.72  Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:05.74
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:38.29  Szymon Malinowski 1:54.37  Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:12.82
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:24.51  Szymon Malinowski 2:46.90  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:19.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 39.24  Witali Bułatow 53.10  István Kocza 1:13.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Szymon Jeziorski 31  Witali Bułatow 32  Piotr Kózka 36
 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Łukasz Burliga 14.70  Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.19  Jan Zych 15.71
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 42.46  Szymon Malinowski 47.12  Łukasz Burliga 55.19
 Pyraminx  Łukasz Burliga 3.86  Magdalena Pabisz 4.26  Mateusz Gęślak 4.27
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.49  Mateusz Szulik 3.70  Jakub Grzybowski 4.11
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 25/27 56:31  Krzysztof Bober 22/34 59:25  István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 6.52   8.57    Poland 6.52 8.79 9.86 7.92 9.01
2 Jan Zych 7.09   8.62    Poland 7.35 10.51 10.07 8.45 7.09
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.75   8.75    Poland 9.14 8.80 8.31 9.33 7.75
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.26   8.89    Poland 8.31 12.08 9.06 9.31 7.26
5 Jonatan Kłosko 7.05   8.90    Poland 8.84 8.50 11.75 9.37 7.05
6 Ignacy Buczek 7.61   8.97    Poland 11.60 8.10 9.41 9.40 7.61
7 Łukasz Burliga 7.98   9.29    Poland 8.00 7.98 9.18 10.70 15.28
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.13   10.39    Poland 18.71 8.37 13.42 9.38 8.13
9 Michał Halczuk 7.86   10.41    Poland 11.54 9.67 10.02 12.58 7.86
10 Szymon Jeziorski 8.36   10.43    Poland 12.25 12.29 8.83 10.22 8.36
11 Michał Marszałek 8.21   10.54    Poland 12.11 10.49 9.03 12.60 8.21
12 Magdalena Pabisz 8.34   10.76    Poland 11.24 10.97 16.33 10.07 8.34
13 Wiktor Smaga 10.66   10.87    Poland 11.08 10.70 10.83 11.93 10.66
14 Igor Kowalczyk 9.37   11.07    Poland 9.37 14.18 10.76 12.63 9.81
15 Jakub Grzybowski 10.74   11.27    Poland 11.13 10.99 15.82 11.70 10.74
16 Mateusz Szulik 10.80   11.33    Poland 11.79 10.98 12.49 10.80 11.22
17 Artur Kristof 9.10   11.57    Poland 10.76 10.73 13.23 9.10 13.42
18 Tomek Bogdanik 10.57   12.02    Poland 12.88 10.75 12.77 12.53 10.57
19 Dominik Górny 10.53   12.29    Poland 13.79 13.12 10.53 12.20 11.54
20 Artur Rzegost 9.59   12.32    Poland 9.59 13.57 12.12 15.28 11.26
21 Mateusz Zieliński 11.57   12.34    Poland 12.46 11.67 12.88 13.24 11.57
22 Piotr Pojda 10.92   12.43    Poland 10.92 13.26 10.98 13.05 13.93
23 Marcin Dwornik 11.45   12.74    Poland 11.52 15.16 12.59 14.12 11.45
24 Piotr Kózka 10.75   12.80    Poland 12.74 12.99 12.89 12.76 10.75
25 Piotr Olszewski 9.27   12.82    Poland 11.28 13.99 9.27 13.30 13.88
26 Wojciech Natanek 11.91   12.90    Poland 12.64 11.99 11.91 15.52 14.06
27 Bartłomiej Krokos 10.98   12.99    Poland 13.72 12.07 14.96 10.98 13.18
28 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.08   13.18    Poland 12.79 13.79 13.98 11.08 12.97
29 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.73   13.24    Poland 11.86 12.71 11.73 15.63 15.14
30 Szymon Brzana 11.56   13.49    Poland 15.98 12.19 13.52 14.75 11.56
31 Konrad Kowalski 11.32   13.50    Poland 13.41 13.37 14.56 13.73 11.32
32 Dawid Wójcik 11.72   13.51    Poland 14.87 12.81 15.27 11.72 12.86
33 Mateusz Bednarczyk 12.24   13.52    Poland 16.43 12.24 13.09 13.95 13.51
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.89   13.60    Poland 14.65 15.08 10.89 13.15 12.99
35 Mikołaj Molski 12.10   13.78    Poland 12.55 12.10 16.98 16.50 12.30
36 Michał Mlostek 11.43   13.85    Poland 11.43 16.31 13.79 15.22 12.54
37 Marek Dąbrowski 12.19   13.89    Poland 14.17 15.03 14.06 13.45 12.19
38 Dominik Czechowski 12.39   13.95    Poland 12.39 15.33 12.75 17.67 13.77
39 Jan Zoń 12.89   14.00    Poland 13.22 12.89 17.63 15.08 13.71
40 Adrian Dudek 11.07   14.06    Poland 13.80 16.78 11.07 14.55 13.84
41 Jakub Bartos 12.74   14.12    Poland 14.09 14.36 13.92 12.74 15.42
42 Marcin Zabiegaj 11.55   14.30    Poland 15.10 13.03 14.78 11.55 17.98
43 Krzysztof Bober 12.45   14.52    Poland 12.45 DNF 13.47 14.43 15.66
44 Kamil Ścisłowicz 12.06   14.54    Poland 12.06 14.18 15.89 13.56 17.02
45 Mateusz Gęślak 11.95   14.70    Poland 19.47 13.08 15.58 15.44 11.95
46 Piotr Kotela 12.24   14.82    Poland 17.12 12.24 13.77 15.36 15.34
47 Hubert Badocha 12.86   14.83    Poland 14.21 16.85 26.59 13.44 12.86
48 Witali Bułatow 11.93   15.32    Poland 15.65 18.76 13.53 11.93 16.78
49 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.13   15.46    Poland 16.75 15.53 13.13 16.35 14.49
50 Maksymilian Majcher 13.47   15.62    Poland 15.13 13.47 16.27 15.46 17.68
51 Marcel Nycz 13.23   16.04    Poland 18.28 13.23 18.91 16.29 13.55
52 Paweł Ożóg 13.82   16.21    Poland 17.62 13.82 17.19 13.93 17.51
53 Filip Kopeć 14.60   16.48    Poland 15.62 14.60 DNF 18.53 15.28
54 Grzegorz Chudzik 12.52   16.60    Poland 16.24 18.35 16.23 17.32 12.52
55 Konrad Kozioł 15.05   16.84    Poland 15.05 17.53 17.15 27.52 15.83
56 Adam Chodyniecki 13.90   16.95    Poland 16.47 16.44 13.90 17.94 20.30
57 Jakub Chmiel 15.39   17.05    Poland 18.51 16.93 18.11 16.12 15.39
58 Maciej Kawiński 14.74   17.08    Poland 15.47 19.42 14.74 20.67 16.35
59 Filip Synowiec 13.97   17.36    Poland 19.98 13.97 16.43 18.49 17.15
60 Kacper Wójcik 16.16   17.55    Poland 19.66 16.16 17.21 18.92 16.51
61 Adam Jagła 14.49   17.74    Poland 18.93 18.42 23.14 15.86 14.49
62 Michał Kmiecik 13.33   18.17    Poland 20.38 13.33 16.19 DNF 17.95
63 Adrian Niemiec 16.71   18.32    Poland 17.61 17.88 20.32 16.71 19.47
64 Filip Boberski 17.00   18.68    Poland 21.15 18.48 17.00 18.32 19.25
65 Jakub Cisło 15.19   18.69    Poland 17.44 20.13 15.19 18.51 32.57
66 Piotr Trząski 16.80   18.73    Poland 23.59 17.58 18.34 16.80 20.26
67 Kuba Kwaśniewski 16.37   19.28    Poland 19.51 18.82 16.37 19.52 22.77
68 Łukasz Dubicki 20.15   20.89    Poland 38.34 21.53 20.76 20.15 20.39
69 Bartosz Skuła 13.83   20.97    Poland 19.42 13.83 43.20 19.13 24.36
70 Kamil Kwaśniewski 19.66   21.08    Poland 21.52 20.28 22.82 19.66 21.45
71 Wojciech Korga 18.54   21.70    Poland 22.74 20.92 27.19 21.44 18.54
72 Brian Cegiełko 19.37   22.33    Poland 26.19 21.34 19.37 24.63 21.02
73 Bartłomiej Mucha 17.88   22.39    Poland 22.08 17.88 22.97 22.56 22.53
74 Krzysztof Ligarski 19.92   22.45    Poland 24.50 20.37 22.47 19.92 26.12
75 Piotr Zapiór 18.57   23.56    Poland 25.38 48.12 22.39 18.57 22.92
76 Antoni Trześniewski 20.44   23.96    Poland 26.15 20.44 24.20 29.37 21.54
77 István Kocza 22.29   25.73    Hungary 22.73 25.75 22.29 29.52 28.71
78 Kacper Ościłowski 20.24   25.87    Poland 20.24 32.77 22.51 22.34 DNF
79 Adam Czarnecki 20.43   26.34    Poland 29.36 20.43 26.57 29.43 23.09
80 Kacper Wilamowski 21.09   26.50    Poland 29.47 27.46 22.58 21.09 30.68
81 Mateusz Wojnowski 23.60   29.47    Poland 30.59 23.60 37.28 31.41 26.42
82 Hubert Hendel 23.79   29.98    Poland 58.76 25.28 37.05 27.60 23.79
83 Adam Pietrzak 22.42   32.75    Poland 32.49 22.42 30.26 35.51 42.95
84 Krystian Czudej 22.26   33.33    Poland 37.61 29.77 32.62 22.26 37.96
85 Nikodem Bury 27.93   33.96    Poland 34.35 33.24 27.93 52.28 34.28
86 Sylwester Jaroszewski 32.90   34.76    Poland 34.70 33.35 36.42 36.22 32.90
87 Simon Schleicher 37.41   40.30    Denmark 53.23 38.44 39.18 37.41 43.29
88 Vojtech Honzak 31.28   45.49    Czech Republic 57.10 59.54 31.28 37.33 42.04
89 Dariusz Wojnowski 43.81   50.58    Poland 50.20 51.74 43.81 1:03.69 49.79
90 Stefania Chaitidou 52.87   59.81    Greece 1:03.71 56.82 58.91 52.87 1:06.76
91 Rune Pettersson 48.48   1:03.73    Denmark 1:09.34 1:09.84 52.02 DNF 48.48
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 5.48   NR 8.84    Poland 7.87 9.01 9.65 5.48 10.33
2 Jan Zych 8.09   8.90    Poland 12.15 8.09 8.74 8.75 9.22
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.81   9.00    Poland 7.81 8.74 9.88 10.17 8.38
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.93   9.38    Poland 9.30 9.52 9.33 9.99 8.93
5 Ignacy Buczek 9.62   10.00    Poland 10.91 9.95 9.62 9.87 10.17
6 Jonatan Kłosko 7.34   10.09    Poland 8.91 7.34 10.94 10.42 11.28
7 Jakub Kipa 8.30   10.27    Poland 9.65 12.00 8.30 14.73 9.17
8 Michał Marszałek 9.43   10.34    Poland 11.47 9.84 10.09 9.43 11.09
9 Magdalena Pabisz 9.62   10.45    Poland 9.62 9.66 11.20 11.92 10.49
10 Wiktor Smaga 9.52   10.53    Poland 10.86 11.17 9.52 11.81 9.56
11 Szymon Jeziorski 9.61   10.71    Poland 13.59 9.61 9.89 11.67 10.57
12 Michał Halczuk 8.66   10.85    Poland 13.26 10.72 10.68 11.16 8.66
13 Piotr Kózka 9.87   10.85    Poland 11.44 9.87 12.95 10.31 10.79
14 Mateusz Szulik 8.23   10.92    Poland 9.60 12.47 8.23 10.78 12.37
15 Artur Kristof 10.19   11.08    Poland 12.25 12.93 10.19 10.78 10.21
16 Jakub Grzybowski 10.60   11.19    Poland 11.22 10.60 11.61 10.97 11.38
17 Igor Kowalczyk 10.33   11.57    Poland 10.90 12.92 10.90 10.33 20.98
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.66   11.86    Poland 12.61 11.98 10.66 12.77 10.98
19 Marcin Dwornik 9.99   12.23    Poland 13.64 12.80 11.97 11.91 9.99
20 Krzysztof Bober 10.50   12.23    Poland 12.92 11.86 14.66 11.90 10.50
21 Piotr Pojda 11.17   12.24    Poland 11.88 11.29 19.39 13.55 11.17
22 Wojciech Natanek 10.96   12.47    Poland 12.10 44.95 13.77 11.55 10.96
23 Artur Rzegost 11.85   12.49    Poland 12.23 16.44 11.85 13.06 12.19
24 Tomek Bogdanik 11.39   12.51    Poland 13.14 12.52 11.87 11.39 13.35
25 Michał Mlostek 10.44   12.61    Poland 11.85 12.29 10.44 13.68 18.16
26 Jan Zoń 11.44   12.97    Poland 11.44 DNF 14.01 12.42 12.47
27 Jakub Bartos 11.69   12.97    Poland 12.71 12.73 16.75 13.47 11.69
28 Dominik Górny 10.55   12.98    Poland 15.47 11.29 13.46 14.20 10.55
29 Mateusz Zieliński 12.40   13.12    Poland 14.70 12.66 13.91 12.78 12.40
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.48   13.39    Poland 13.93 13.44 13.84 10.48 12.88
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.54   13.43    Poland 13.03 13.83 13.43 11.54 14.15
32 Marek Dąbrowski 12.06   13.54    Poland 13.50 14.04 18.09 12.06 13.08
33 Adrian Dudek 10.67   13.62    Poland 14.99 13.59 17.06 12.27 10.67
34 Piotr Olszewski 10.08   13.69    Poland 16.74 11.80 15.73 10.08 13.55
35 Szymon Brzana 12.53   13.71    Poland 15.50 18.18 12.58 13.04 12.53
36 Bartłomiej Krokos 10.71   13.87    Poland 13.48 DNF 16.23 10.71 11.90
37 Marcin Zabiegaj 13.30   14.21    Poland 14.69 16.31 13.86 14.08 13.30
38 Kuba Kwaśniewski 13.02   14.22    Poland 13.02 14.65 18.61 14.37 13.63
39 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.05   14.29    Poland 12.05 13.54 17.05 12.81 16.52
40 Dawid Wójcik 13.93   14.64    Poland 15.62 14.86 13.93 14.05 15.02
41 Piotr Kotela 12.48   14.67    Poland 16.36 14.90 15.27 13.84 12.48
42 Mateusz Gęślak 13.43   14.71    Poland 14.76 18.90 15.06 14.32 13.43
43 Mikołaj Molski 12.61   14.79    Poland 16.25 15.06 12.61 13.08 16.22
44 Dominik Czechowski 12.89   14.83    Poland 13.76 16.60 12.89 14.13 18.25
45 Mateusz Bednarczyk 12.37   15.07    Poland 15.84 16.74 12.62 17.16 12.37
46 Hubert Badocha 13.92   15.16    Poland 14.57 16.67 14.25 DNF 13.92
47 Jakub Chmiel 14.87   15.25    Poland 14.96 16.60 14.87 14.98 15.80
48 Konrad Kowalski 14.21   15.33    Poland 14.85 14.88 16.31 14.21 16.25
49 Michał Kmiecik 13.12   15.38    Poland 13.96 13.12 13.90 19.06 18.27
50 Marcel Nycz 11.94   15.48    Poland 14.39 15.95 16.10 22.78 11.94
51 Witali Bułatow 13.35   15.53    Poland 18.37 14.98 15.55 16.07 13.35
52 Kamil Ścisłowicz 15.12   15.67    Poland 15.24 15.80 16.39 15.12 15.96
53 Grzegorz Chudzik 13.97   15.96    Poland 16.78 14.54 20.83 16.56 13.97
54 Filip Kopeć 14.11   16.14    Poland 18.37 14.11 14.78 15.27 18.75
55 Adam Jagła 16.04   16.70    Poland 16.04 19.58 16.45 16.40 17.26
56 Maksymilian Majcher 15.73   17.23    Poland 16.02 18.86 15.73 16.81 20.32
57 Paweł Ożóg 16.02   17.48    Poland 19.07 16.51 16.02 29.08 16.86
58 Mikołaj Dorosiński 15.14   17.63    Poland 21.42 15.14 18.21 16.86 17.83
59 Maciej Kawiński 15.68   17.80    Poland 17.68 17.48 18.23 15.68 20.82
60 Filip Synowiec 13.21   18.05    Poland 13.21 16.13 17.83 DNF 20.20
61 Piotr Trząski 14.53   18.07    Poland 17.83 19.93 14.53 23.18 16.45
62 Kacper Wójcik 12.86   18.32    Poland 17.20 19.05 18.71 12.86 19.54
63 Adam Chodyniecki 16.55   18.41    Poland 18.24 20.00 18.84 18.15 16.55
64 Filip Boberski 14.45   18.81    Poland 14.45 20.41 19.26 16.75 26.29
65 Jakub Cisło 16.69   19.11    Poland 20.20 18.26 21.85 18.87 16.69
66 Łukasz Dubicki 16.40   19.27    Poland 22.84 17.82 19.73 16.40 20.25
67 Konrad Kozioł 16.77   19.28    Poland 21.42 16.77 19.87 20.16 17.80
68 Adrian Niemiec 18.45   19.55    Poland 20.08 19.84 23.31 18.45 18.72
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 8.01   8.50    Poland 9.04 8.39 9.02 8.01 8.10
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.93   8.74    Poland 8.60 7.93 9.71 8.35 9.27
3 Łukasz Burliga 8.35   8.86    Poland 8.70 9.03 8.86 8.35 9.53
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.05   8.88    Poland 8.94 8.63 8.05 10.17 9.07
5 Jakub Kipa 7.96   9.29    Poland 7.96 9.58 8.99 9.31 9.62
6 Michał Marszałek 8.79   9.54    Poland 8.79 9.02 10.50 9.11 10.55
7 Jan Zych 8.14   9.67    Poland 8.14 15.21 9.38 9.22 10.41
8 Ignacy Buczek 7.27   9.69    Poland 9.25 12.12 7.27 9.07 10.74
9 Michał Halczuk 8.82   10.45    Poland 10.63 11.64 14.39 8.82 9.09
10 Magdalena Pabisz 9.14   10.55    Poland 11.01 10.45 10.20 9.14 DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 10.76   11.82    Poland 11.81 11.71 10.76 11.93 13.29
12 Wiktor Smaga 11.18   12.86    Poland 13.63 17.50 12.32 12.64 11.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15   2.27    Poland 3.50 2.27 2.26 2.28 2.15
2 Jan Zych 1.80   2.38    Poland 2.07 2.49 8.20 1.80 2.57
3 Tomek Bogdanik 2.35   2.88    Poland 2.74 3.00 2.90 2.35 3.47
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.37   3.01    Poland 2.37 4.47 3.04 2.84 3.14
5 Adam Jagła 2.42   3.19    Poland 3.73 5.62 2.42 2.67 3.17
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.51   3.20    Poland 2.94 3.27 2.51 4.08 3.40
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.03   3.28    Poland 3.08 2.03 4.09 3.62 3.15
8 Piotr Kózka 3.04   3.40    Poland 3.37 3.04 3.28 3.56 3.96
9 Jakub Grzybowski 3.07   3.48    Poland 3.29 4.13 3.31 3.07 3.85
10 Mateusz Szulik 1.80   3.49    Poland 7.22 3.36 2.68 1.80 4.43
11 Denis Saniga 2.20   3.63    Slovakia 5.45 3.70 3.84 2.20 3.35
12 Piotr Pojda 2.85   3.95    Poland 3.56 4.61 4.40 2.85 3.88
13 Jakub Kipa 2.18   3.97    Poland 4.02 3.64 2.18 5.25 4.24
14 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.27   4.01    Poland 3.83 4.82 3.93 3.27 4.27
15 Ignacy Buczek 3.01   4.03    Poland 3.12 5.42 3.01 7.68 3.56
16 Jonatan Kłosko 2.56   4.11    Poland 8.42 3.20 2.56 2.87 6.27
17 Szymon Jeziorski 3.27   4.14    Poland 3.27 4.06 4.85 DNF 3.50
18 Marek Dąbrowski 3.04   4.22    Poland 4.53 3.04 4.92 4.18 3.95
19 Michał Kmiecik 3.01   4.35    Poland 6.39 5.90 3.01 3.97 3.18
20 Michał Halczuk 1.61   4.36    Poland 3.81 5.44 1.61 5.28 3.98
21 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.14   4.38    Poland 3.14 5.24 4.20 11.69 3.71
22 Piotr Olszewski 3.83   4.42    Poland 5.23 DNF 3.83 4.16 3.87
23 Wojciech Natanek 3.48   4.44    Poland 4.32 4.35 4.66 5.97 3.48
24 Mateusz Zieliński 3.21   4.45    Poland 4.35 3.21 4.80 4.19 5.16
25 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.23   4.49    Poland 4.23 4.39 5.10 4.38 4.70
26 Szymon Brzana 2.91   4.50    Poland 4.89 2.91 4.33 4.41 4.76
27 Mateusz Gęślak 3.44   4.51    Poland 5.44 3.44 4.61 5.60 3.47
28 Hubert Badocha 3.44   4.55    Poland 6.64 4.27 5.30 3.44 4.09
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.76   4.57    Poland 4.08 5.21 4.45 2.76 5.18
30 Krzysztof Bober 3.77   4.71    Poland 5.37 3.77 5.31 4.39 4.44
31 Dominik Czechowski 4.43   4.71    Poland 4.67 4.92 4.54 4.43 6.16
32 Dawid Wójcik 3.39   4.73    Poland 3.39 6.29 6.72 3.99 3.91
33 Artur Kristof 3.35   4.75    Poland 4.34 5.24 5.57 3.35 4.68
34 Adrian Dudek 4.07   4.88    Poland 7.81 5.68 4.07 4.15 4.80
35 Maciej Kawiński 2.62   4.90    Poland 7.41 3.33 4.52 2.62 6.86
36 Piotr Kotela 4.28   4.90    Poland 4.28 4.63 5.62 4.83 5.24
37 Piotr Trząski 3.16   4.93    Poland 4.79 4.98 6.25 3.16 5.03
38 Igor Kowalczyk 3.88   5.05    Poland 5.20 5.92 24.42 3.88 4.02
39 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.49   5.09    Poland 5.52 4.49 5.24 5.05 4.99
40 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.42   5.15    Poland 4.75 4.42 5.83 4.88 6.58
41 Michał Mlostek 2.65   5.18    Poland 6.21 2.65 7.99 4.33 5.00
42 Jakub Bartos 3.71   5.19    Poland 6.09 5.67 4.96 3.71 4.95
43 Wiktor Smaga 3.33   5.26    Poland 14.46 5.96 5.13 3.33 4.68
44 Jan Zoń 4.32   5.28    Poland 5.65 5.70 4.32 4.48 5.94
45 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.79   5.29    Poland 4.92 4.79 6.02 4.93 9.50
46 Michał Marszałek 4.30   5.34    Poland 4.55 7.94 4.30 6.93 4.54
47 Marcin Zabiegaj 3.78   5.36    Poland 6.86 3.78 5.36 6.47 4.24
48 Adam Chodyniecki 4.72   5.50    Poland 4.76 4.72 6.97 5.85 5.88
49 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.86   5.50    Poland 5.81 5.09 4.86 6.14 5.60
50 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.18   5.58    Poland 7.40 4.18 5.68 6.24 4.81
51 Kacper Wójcik 4.55   5.61    Poland 7.23 5.17 5.73 5.92 4.55
52 Łukasz Dubicki 4.19   5.78    Poland 4.38 7.29 4.19 5.73 7.22
53 Kacper Wilamowski 4.84   5.79    Poland 6.31 7.82 4.88 4.84 6.17
54 Artur Rzegost 4.12   5.80    Poland 5.36 7.33 DNF 4.12 4.72
55 Adam Czarnecki 5.24   5.84    Poland 6.44 5.24 5.52 5.56 7.96
56 Kamil Ścisłowicz 3.36   5.89    Poland 5.45 7.44 3.36 6.69 5.53
57 Konrad Kozioł 4.42   5.96    Poland 4.42 6.67 6.36 6.60 4.91
58 Bartłomiej Mucha 5.10   5.97    Poland 5.36 7.19 5.58 6.98 5.10
59 Filip Boberski 5.58   6.05    Poland 6.63 6.42 5.58 6.14 5.60
60 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.45   6.16    Poland 7.26 5.17 8.81 3.45 6.05
61 Nikodem Bury 5.50   6.19    Poland 5.50 6.12 6.07 8.10 6.37
62 Konrad Kowalski 3.94   6.23    Poland 5.63 7.31 3.94 6.70 6.37
63 Bartosz Skuła 4.62   6.42    Poland 8.45 4.62 5.44 8.29 5.54
64 Maksymilian Majcher 4.60   6.46    Poland 8.06 5.53 4.60 5.80 9.17
65 Adrian Niemiec 3.97   6.75    Poland 3.97 7.17 9.19 6.45 6.62
66 Krzysztof Ligarski 3.71   7.40    Poland 6.82 7.48 3.71 7.91 16.24
67 Brian Cegiełko 5.48   7.49    Poland 6.54 8.20 5.48 7.73 8.88
68 Adam Pietrzak 6.14   8.14    Poland 6.14 DNF 7.52 8.43 8.47
69 Wojciech Korga 7.61      Poland 12.08 7.61
70 Kacper Ościłowski 7.77      Poland 8.50 7.77
71 Marcel Nycz 7.84      Poland 9.93 7.84
72 István Kocza 7.88      Hungary 7.88 10.73
73 Jakub Chmiel 8.15      Poland 8.42 8.15
74 Antoni Trześniewski 8.54      Poland 8.54 16.81
75 Krystian Czudej 9.44      Poland 10.02 9.44
76 Mateusz Wojnowski 10.62      Poland 10.62 DNF
77 Stefania Chaitidou 19.71      Greece 19.71 25.21
78 Dariusz Wojnowski 19.92      Poland 19.92 21.26
79 Rune Pettersson 24.52      Denmark 24.52 26.72
80 Simon Schleicher 34.76      Denmark 34.76 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.75   2.28    Poland 3.74 1.75 2.24 2.12 2.47
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.49   3.30    Poland 2.82 4.27 2.49 3.77 3.30
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.40   3.36    Poland 2.40 4.59 2.73 2.77 6.06
4 Jakub Kipa 2.86   3.39    Poland 3.49 3.81 2.86 2.87 4.77
5 Jakub Grzybowski 2.34   3.47    Poland 2.82 3.04 2.34 4.54 4.66
6 Adam Jagła 2.15   3.53    Poland 2.15 2.49 3.82 4.49 4.28
7 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92   3.53    Poland 3.81 5.82 2.92 3.24 3.54
8 Dawid Wójcik 2.74   3.56    Poland 2.74 3.22 3.42 4.03 4.07
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.45   3.58    Poland 2.45 4.27 2.45 4.03 4.28
10 Michał Mlostek 2.89   3.62    Poland 2.89 3.45 3.86 5.36 3.54
11 Grzegorz Chudzik 2.80   3.70    Poland 4.22 3.14 2.80 3.74 7.00
12 Ignacy Buczek 2.62   3.83    Poland 2.62 3.53 3.32 4.65 5.60
13 Mateusz Szulik 3.04   3.86    Poland 3.43 8.43 4.09 4.05 3.04
14 Piotr Kózka 3.54   3.89    Poland 3.67 3.97 4.03 3.54 10.60
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.31   3.96    Poland 2.43 2.31 5.70 7.94 3.76
16 Denis Saniga 3.20   3.97    Slovakia 3.73 9.59 4.25 3.93 3.20
17 Szymon Jeziorski 3.65   4.05    Poland 3.92 4.21 4.36 4.01 3.65
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.11   4.06    Poland 3.11 4.75 4.58 4.07 3.54
19 Artur Rzegost 3.43   4.16    Poland 3.82 3.98 4.69 3.43 9.83
20 Piotr Olszewski 4.06   4.23    Poland 4.14 4.30 4.25 4.06 5.28
21 Mateusz Gęślak 3.66   4.25    Poland 3.66 4.03 4.16 5.41 4.57
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.33   4.44    Poland 4.37 5.02 4.33 4.34 4.61
23 Michał Halczuk 2.30   4.45    Poland 2.30 5.17 6.56 3.71 4.47
24 Piotr Pojda 3.21   4.47    Poland 4.92 4.51 3.21 11.84 3.97
25 Jakub Bartos 2.57   4.50    Poland 2.57 3.86 5.36 4.28 7.73
26 Adam Chodyniecki 2.92   4.60    Poland 4.74 2.92 6.54 5.42 3.64
27 Artur Kristof 4.22   4.63    Poland 4.22 4.95 4.36 4.77 4.75
28 Marek Dąbrowski 3.75   4.67    Poland 5.28 4.47 4.27 5.71 3.75
29 Hubert Badocha 3.75   4.68    Poland 3.75 5.51 4.34 4.77 4.93
30 Kacper Wilamowski 3.51   4.76    Poland 3.66 3.51 5.49 5.19 5.42
31 Mateusz Zieliński 3.82   4.82    Poland 3.82 5.90 5.89 3.88 4.70
32 Jan Zoń 2.57   4.83    Poland 2.57 4.82 8.29 4.82 4.85
33 Krzysztof Bober 4.26   4.94    Poland 4.75 5.80 4.26 4.28 6.80
34 Michał Kmiecik 4.00   5.03    Poland 4.00 8.69 4.40 5.42 5.27
35 Maciej Kawiński 3.87   5.05    Poland 5.05 4.57 5.73 3.87 5.54
36 Piotr Trząski 3.11   5.08    Poland 3.11 4.49 6.06 6.18 4.68
37 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.44   5.12    Poland 4.58 6.21 6.37 4.56 4.44
38 Szymon Malinowski 2.79   5.15    Poland 3.08 4.30 2.79 8.22 8.08
39 Kamil Ścisłowicz 2.78   5.16    Poland 5.36 6.00 2.78 5.41 4.71
40 Piotr Kotela 3.76   5.28    Poland 5.49 5.11 6.41 3.76 5.23
41 Dominik Czechowski 4.39   5.29    Poland 4.39 5.55 4.67 6.75 5.65
42 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.99   5.31    Poland 4.99 5.12 5.35 5.47 8.14
43 Konrad Kozioł 4.93   5.47    Poland 5.99 14.45 4.93 5.06 5.36
44 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.29   5.52    Poland 5.79 5.52 5.45 5.60 4.29
45 Michał Marszałek 2.77   5.53    Poland 5.55 2.77 5.60 5.44 8.14
46 Szymon Brzana 3.35   5.63    Poland 6.72 DNF 5.12 3.35 5.06
47 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.37   5.74    Poland 6.79 5.98 5.39 5.37 5.86
48 Adrian Dudek 5.00   5.83    Poland 5.09 7.51 7.20 5.00 5.21
49 Łukasz Dubicki 3.56   5.93    Poland 6.05 4.18 3.56 DNF 7.57
50 Wojciech Natanek 4.12   6.02    Poland 6.11 7.01 4.12 6.25 5.71
51 Bartłomiej Mucha 4.34   6.04    Poland 5.62 4.34 5.98 7.92 6.53
52 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.61   6.10    Poland 3.61 5.87 9.77 6.89 5.55
53 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.40   6.10    Poland 6.60 5.99 5.72 8.30 5.40
54 Marcin Zabiegaj 4.32   6.18    Poland 4.32 6.40 7.33 6.47 5.67
55 Igor Kowalczyk 2.93   6.46    Poland 2.93 7.34 5.93 6.11 DNF
56 Filip Boberski 5.35   6.61    Poland 5.45 7.75 6.62 9.52 5.35
57 Kamil Kwaśniewski 5.74   6.62    Poland 6.25 5.74 7.31 6.31 7.44
58 Kacper Wójcik 6.63   7.06    Poland 6.63 7.00 8.61 7.11 7.08
59 Adam Czarnecki 4.24   7.20    Poland 4.24 6.62 6.63 12.07 8.35
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.54   1.80    Poland 1.57 2.03 1.80 2.60 1.54
2 Adam Jagła 1.60   2.50    Poland 2.50 1.60 3.31 2.66 2.34
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.16   2.75    Poland 2.16 2.90 3.42 3.01 2.35
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.90   2.86    Poland 1.92 2.00 4.66 DNF 1.90
5 Jakub Kipa 2.25   2.91    Poland 3.20 3.31 3.24 2.25 2.30
6 Tomek Bogdanik 1.80   3.89    Poland 5.76 3.69 3.96 4.01 1.80
7 Jakub Grzybowski 2.73   4.00    Poland 4.00 2.73 DNF 2.79 5.22
8 Dawid Wójcik 3.38   4.11    Poland 5.51 3.40 4.72 3.38 4.21
9 Michał Mlostek 3.54   4.46    Poland 7.59 3.59 3.54 3.97 5.82
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.67   5.62    Poland DNF 5.45 3.70 7.70 3.67
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 31.24   34.14    Poland 34.69 31.24 35.67 32.05 36.44
2 Szymon Malinowski 32.72   36.40    Poland 39.32 32.72 39.06 35.78 34.37
3 Łukasz Burliga 29.55   36.93    Poland 47.74 33.98 42.09 34.71 29.55
4 Jonatan Kłosko 35.02   39.39    Poland 42.40 37.42 35.02 44.19 38.34
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 32.48   40.54    Poland 32.48 41.39 44.19 41.86 38.36
6 Jan Zych 36.16   40.69    Poland 43.72 41.36 36.16 37.41 43.30
7 Ignacy Buczek 35.06   40.75    Poland 41.97 47.26 37.26 35.06 43.02
8 Mateusz Szulik 38.88   43.77    Poland 38.88 41.77 45.75 46.85 43.79
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 40.38   43.77    Poland 43.44 44.43 43.44 47.60 40.38
10 Artur Rzegost 40.74   45.13    Poland 48.37 46.83 44.39 40.74 44.18
11 Jakub Grzybowski 38.64   45.14    Poland 45.01 49.51 44.48 38.64 45.94
12 Michał Mlostek 38.23   45.15    Poland 43.30 45.21 55.07 46.95 38.23
13 Marek Dąbrowski 41.29   46.57    Poland 42.56 57.26 51.11 46.03 41.29
14 Magdalena Pabisz 43.30   47.72    Poland 46.71 43.30 57.36 52.68 43.77
15 Szymon Jeziorski 41.92   47.92    Poland 47.44 53.09 1:15.09 41.92 43.23
16 Tomek Bogdanik 43.45   47.95    Poland 57.01 44.34 52.10 43.45 47.40
17 Michał Marszałek 44.97   48.75    Poland 49.18 50.35 44.97 46.72 57.35
18 Dominik Górny 46.86   50.16    Poland 54.19 50.28 46.86 47.01 53.19
19 Adrian Dudek 47.05   50.54    Poland 48.48 51.29 51.85 47.05 1:01.65
20 Hubert Badocha 48.56   51.66    Poland 1:02.37 51.68 50.92 48.56 52.38
21 Piotr Kózka 45.57   51.75    Poland 49.15 56.21 49.89 45.57 56.94
22 Dawid Wójcik 49.02   51.89    Poland 52.42 51.43 49.02 51.81 53.89
23 Wiktor Smaga 49.36   52.97    Poland 57.23 51.92 49.36 51.02 55.96
24 Mikołaj Molski 51.83   53.42    Poland 53.73 51.83 52.79 53.75 1:05.85
25 Piotr Olszewski 49.86   53.51    Poland 50.93 54.30 49.86 55.30 55.76
26 Mateusz Zieliński 48.36   53.71    Poland 51.44 48.36 59.57 59.15 50.54
27 Marcin Dwornik 47.97   55.28    Poland 48.06 59.00 1:23.47 47.97 58.77
28 Mateusz Bednarczyk 50.75   55.43    Poland 52.33 50.75 59.71 1:00.46 54.25
29 Jakub Bartos 49.95   57.01    Poland 58.00 54.58 49.95 DNF 58.44
30 Wojciech Natanek 51.40   1:08.39    Poland 1:10.97 51.40 1:22.17 1:08.10 1:06.11
31 Jan Zoń 55.96      Poland 59.64 55.96
32 Mateusz Gęślak 56.07      Poland 1:03.09 56.07
33 Mikołaj Dorosiński 57.26      Poland 57.26 DNF
34 Szymon Brzana 58.62      Poland 59.23 58.62
35 Krzysztof Bober 58.94      Poland 1:07.41 58.94
36 Konrad Kowalski 59.58      Poland 59.58 DNF
37 Bartłomiej Krokos 59.67      Poland DNF 59.67
38 Maciej Kawiński 59.80      Poland 1:01.89 59.80
39 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:01.01      Poland 1:01.01 1:11.35
40 Dominik Czechowski 1:01.98      Poland 1:05.07 1:01.98
41 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:03.07      Poland 1:08.53 1:03.07
42 Filip Kopeć 1:03.29      Poland 1:11.68 1:03.29
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:03.69      Poland 1:10.35 1:03.69
44 Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.77      Poland 1:03.77 1:04.40
45 Marcel Nycz 1:07.54      Poland 1:07.54 1:19.54
46 Jakub Chmiel 1:08.61      Poland 1:08.61 1:29.55
47 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:17.02      Poland 1:47.53 1:17.02
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 1:18.24      Poland 1:18.24 1:27.75
49 Adam Chodyniecki 1:19.07      Poland 1:28.05 1:19.07
50 Paweł Ożóg 1:19.46      Poland 1:22.78 1:19.46
51 Bartłomiej Mucha 1:22.67      Poland 1:22.67 1:34.40
52 Wojciech Korga 1:23.85      Poland 1:23.85 1:27.50
53 Konrad Kozioł 1:25.04      Poland 1:31.47 1:25.04
54 Filip Boberski 1:25.67      Poland 1:32.82 1:25.67
55 Piotr Kotela 1:25.88      Poland 2:00.50 1:25.88
56 Kacper Wójcik 1:26.23      Poland 1:26.23 1:35.32
57 Jakub Cisło 1:27.71      Poland 1:35.51 1:27.71
58 Łukasz Dubicki 1:30.32      Poland 1:32.18 1:30.32
59 Kamil Ścisłowicz 1:36.04      Poland 1:39.81 1:36.04
60 Adrian Niemiec 1:36.98      Poland 1:36.98 DNF
61 Michał Kmiecik 1:37.47      Poland 1:44.77 1:37.47
62 Filip Synowiec 1:39.34      Poland 1:39.34 DNF
63 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:40.20      Poland 1:40.20 2:55.20
64 Marcin Zabiegaj 1:41.41      Poland DNF 1:41.41
65 Bartosz Skuła 1:44.65      Poland 1:46.32 1:44.65
66 István Kocza 1:51.28      Hungary 1:51.58 1:51.28
67 Krzysztof Ligarski 1:52.98      Poland 2:58.92 1:52.98
68 Adam Pietrzak 1:58.85      Poland 2:11.40 1:58.85
69 Krystian Czudej 2:01.39      Poland 2:16.94 2:01.39
70 Antoni Trześniewski 2:20.18      Poland 2:20.18 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 29.00   32.17    Poland 38.93 29.00 31.87 33.46 31.18
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 30.86   33.42    Poland 33.85 34.62 43.55 31.78 30.86
3 Mateusz Szulik 31.07   35.50    Poland 32.46 35.91 38.12 31.07 45.19
4 Szymon Malinowski 34.48   35.92    Poland 35.24 37.17 47.47 34.48 35.35
5 Jan Zych 33.83   37.20    Poland 35.39 35.02 41.18 42.02 33.83
6 Jonatan Kłosko 32.08   37.22    Poland 38.62 44.82 36.59 32.08 36.44
7 Michał Halczuk 36.05   40.84    Poland 40.19 39.12 DNF 36.05 43.20
8 Ignacy Buczek 37.53   41.88    Poland 40.44 48.19 42.39 42.82 37.53
9 Artur Rzegost 39.52   44.19    Poland 45.36 51.40 46.44 40.76 39.52
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 43.37   45.18    Poland 43.37 45.44 44.51 46.89 45.58
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 51.14   55.97    Poland 51.14 59.95 53.05 1:01.72 54.91
2 Szymon Malinowski 56.38   1:05.72    Poland 1:04.24 1:11.02 56.38 1:04.63 1:08.30
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:01.60   1:05.74    Poland 1:04.93 1:07.05 1:05.24 1:08.88 1:01.60
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.27   1:10.35    Poland 1:09.25 1:07.70 1:14.18 1:14.10 1:02.27
5 Jakub Kipa 1:03.68   1:13.04    Poland 1:11.98 1:13.80 1:13.34 1:03.68 1:16.88
6 Jan Zych 1:10.15   1:17.20    Poland 1:16.24 1:21.29 1:10.15 1:20.99 1:14.36
7 Michał Mlostek 1:10.56   1:17.24    Poland 1:19.01 1:10.56 1:12.94 1:19.76 1:22.73
8 Mateusz Zieliński 1:19.93   1:21.56    Poland 1:36.87 1:19.93 1:22.08 1:22.04 1:20.56
9 Ignacy Buczek 1:17.70   1:23.12    Poland 1:32.48 1:24.79 1:23.22 1:21.34 1:17.70
10 Piotr Kózka 1:19.85   1:25.31    Poland 1:34.95 1:27.01 1:19.85 1:20.42 1:28.50
11 Artur Rzegost 1:18.65   1:26.30    Poland 1:24.77 1:38.40 1:29.74 1:24.39 1:18.65
12 Mateusz Szulik 1:21.71   1:26.69    Poland 1:27.53 1:26.12 1:27.23 1:21.71 1:26.71
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:16.99   1:27.33    Poland 1:16.99 2:27.93 1:30.35 1:22.86 1:28.77
14 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:19.59   1:27.62    Poland 1:19.59 1:37.20 1:31.02 1:31.15 1:20.69
15 Jakub Grzybowski 1:23.10   1:28.98    Poland 1:34.91 1:27.79 1:31.54 1:23.10 1:27.62
16 Magdalena Pabisz 1:10.65   1:29.74    Poland 1:26.24 1:38.89 1:32.31 1:10.65 1:30.68
17 Piotr Olszewski 1:34.49   1:38.06    Poland 1:34.49 1:41.55 1:35.35 1:37.29 1:42.64
18 Piotr Pojda 1:35.88      Poland 1:40.76 1:35.88
19 Adrian Dudek 1:36.28      Poland 1:46.77 1:36.28
20 Dawid Wójcik 1:37.06      Poland 1:37.06 1:40.06
21 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:38.50      Poland 1:38.50 1:46.42
22 Wiktor Smaga 1:38.65      Poland 1:38.65 1:41.41
23 Konrad Kowalski 1:39.95      Poland 1:41.02 1:39.95
24 Tomek Bogdanik 1:41.21      Poland 1:41.21 1:44.26
25 Marcin Dwornik 1:44.09      Poland 1:44.36 1:44.09
26 Marek Dąbrowski 1:45.49      Poland 1:45.49 1:52.91
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:45.87      Poland 2:03.60 1:45.87
28 Wojciech Natanek 1:50.51      Poland 1:50.51 1:52.95
29 Jonatan Kłosko 1:50.77      Poland 2:22.44 1:50.77
30 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:51.95      Poland 2:27.68 1:51.95
31 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:53.33      Poland 1:53.33 1:58.50
32 Jan Zoń 1:53.67      Poland 1:53.67 2:07.31
33 Artur Kristof 1:55.05      Poland 1:59.54 1:55.05
34 Mateusz Gęślak 1:55.53      Poland 3:22.52 1:55.53
35 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:57.03      Poland 1:58.05 1:57.03
36 Szymon Brzana 1:57.31      Poland 1:57.31 2:01.65
37 Kacper Wójcik 1:59.60      Poland 1:59.60 2:41.94
38 Marcel Nycz 2:01.08      Poland 2:01.08 2:06.34
39 Mikołaj Molski 2:02.16      Poland 2:11.48 2:02.16
40 Dominik Czechowski 2:02.97      Poland 2:17.03 2:02.97
41 Szymon Jeziorski 2:06.32      Poland 2:06.32 2:43.94
42 Jakub Bartos 2:07.14      Poland 2:07.14 2:13.39
43 Hubert Badocha 2:13.54      Poland 2:16.35 2:13.54
44 Maksymilian Majcher 2:15.07      Poland 2:15.07 2:21.28
45 Paweł Ożóg 2:27.39      Poland 2:48.56 2:27.39
46 Maciej Kawiński 2:31.41      Poland 2:37.71 2:31.41
47 Adrian Niemiec 2:37.66      Poland 3:06.30 2:37.66
48 Krzysztof Bober 2:38.13      Poland 2:38.13 2:42.70
49 Łukasz Dubicki 2:40.27      Poland 2:48.80 2:40.27
50 Denis Saniga 2:43.26      Slovakia 3:00.55 2:43.26
51 Jakub Chmiel 2:48.26      Poland 3:22.33 2:48.26
52 Piotr Kotela 3:02.10      Poland 3:32.79 3:02.10
53 Filip Boberski 3:02.54      Poland 3:03.15 3:02.54
54 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:05.88      Poland 4:28.50 3:05.88
55 Adam Chodyniecki 3:15.64      Poland 3:15.64 3:19.66
56 Krzysztof Ligarski 3:35.38      Poland 3:35.38 3:38.61
57 István Kocza 3:37.19      Hungary DNF 3:37.19
58 Kamil Ścisłowicz 3:46.75      Poland DNF 3:46.75
59 Adam Pietrzak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
59 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
59 Krystian Czudej DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:34.13   NR 1:38.29   NR  Poland 1:34.13 1:38.35 1:42.40
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.91   1:54.37    Poland 1:53.65 2:05.55 1:43.91
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:09.99   2:12.82    Poland 2:11.37 2:17.11 2:09.99
4 Michał Mlostek 2:13.85   2:17.08    Poland 2:20.28 2:13.85 2:17.11
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:19.82   2:27.28    Poland 2:19.82 2:30.40 2:31.61
6 Mateusz Szulik 2:29.52   2:32.94    Poland 2:30.35 2:29.52 2:38.94
7 Jakub Kipa 2:31.84   2:42.47    Poland 2:54.78 2:31.84 2:40.78
8 Mateusz Zieliński 2:37.83   2:51.86    Poland 3:14.70 2:43.04 2:37.83
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:49.79   3:05.01    Poland 3:16.71 2:49.79 3:08.53
10 Jakub Grzybowski 2:44.65   3:11.20    Poland 2:44.65 3:09.51 3:39.44
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 2:59.66   3:12.77    Poland 3:08.93 2:59.66 3:29.71
12 Konrad Kowalski 2:56.02   3:13.18    Poland 2:56.02 3:33.95 3:09.56
13 Magdalena Pabisz 3:02.25   3:17.56    Poland 3:17.30 3:02.25 3:33.13
14 Piotr Olszewski 3:07.51   3:18.54    Poland 3:17.61 3:30.51 3:07.51
15 Artur Rzegost 2:47.63   3:35.88    Poland 2:47.63 4:34.55 3:25.46
16 Jan Zych 2:36.61   3:36.80    Poland 2:36.89 2:36.61 5:36.91
17 Piotr Pojda 3:32.30      Poland 3:32.30
18 Dawid Wójcik 3:33.90      Poland 3:33.90
19 Marcel Nycz 3:45.38      Poland 3:45.38
20 Kacper Wójcik 3:53.41      Poland 3:53.41
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 4:20.62      Poland 4:20.62
22 Mikołaj Molski 4:20.99      Poland 4:20.99
23 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4:25.74      Poland 4:25.74
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4:28.90      Poland 4:28.90
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:33.84      Poland 4:33.84
26 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4:45.43      Poland 4:45.43
27 Jan Zoń 4:55.00      Poland 4:55.00
28 Hubert Badocha 5:02.82      Poland 5:02.82
29 Jakub Bartos 5:09.22      Poland 5:09.22
30 Maciej Kawiński 5:12.01      Poland 5:12.01
31 Łukasz Dubicki 6:00.05      Poland 6:00.05
32 Adrian Dudek 6:09.38      Poland 6:09.38
33 Adrian Niemiec 7:23.47      Poland 7:23.47
34 Dominik Czechowski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:17.82   2:24.51   NR  Poland 2:30.06 2:17.82 2:25.65
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:39.99   2:46.90    Poland 2:39.99 2:47.12 2:53.58
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:12.16   3:19.98    Poland 3:30.54 3:17.25 3:12.16
4 Michał Mlostek 3:38.02   3:42.33    Poland 3:48.01 3:40.97 3:38.02
5 Łukasz Burliga 3:39.21   3:47.70    Poland 4:03.05 3:40.84 3:39.21
6 Mateusz Zieliński 3:36.63   3:53.05    Poland 3:57.07 3:36.63 4:05.45
7 Mateusz Szulik 3:51.76   3:57.19    Poland 3:51.76 3:56.63 4:03.19
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:00.85   4:28.12    Poland 4:22.76 5:00.76 4:00.85
9 Jan Zych 4:36.11      Poland 4:36.11
10 Piotr Olszewski 4:48.11      Poland 4:48.11
11 Piotr Pojda 4:57.43      Poland 4:57.43
12 Przemysław Piątek 5:01.70      Poland 5:01.70
13 Paweł Wojciechowski 5:03.83      Poland 5:03.83
14 Jakub Grzybowski 5:07.66      Poland 5:07.66
15 Artur Rzegost 5:11.81      Poland 5:11.81
16 Konrad Kowalski 5:12.37      Poland 5:12.37
17 Mateusz Bednarczyk 5:15.35      Poland 5:15.35
18 Ignacy Buczek 5:37.31      Poland 5:37.31
19 Marcel Nycz 5:40.41      Poland 5:40.41
20 Kacper Wójcik 5:40.56      Poland 5:40.56
21 Magdalena Pabisz 5:50.01      Poland 5:50.01
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:09.15      Poland 6:09.15
23 Maciej Kawiński 6:52.02      Poland 6:52.02
24 Wojciech Natanek 7:10.33      Poland 7:10.33
25 Hubert Badocha 7:10.96      Poland 7:10.96
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7:33.04      Poland 7:33.04
27 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7:43.40      Poland 7:43.40
28 Bartłomiej Krokos 8:34.31      Poland 8:34.31
29 Adrian Niemiec 8:52.72      Poland 8:52.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 39.24   DNF    Poland 39.24 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 53.10   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 53.10
3 István Kocza 1:13.44   DNF    Hungary DNF 1:13.44 2:01.54
4 Jan Zoń 1:31.84   DNF    Poland 1:31.84 2:10.97 DNF
5 Szymon Jeziorski 1:43.98   DNF    Poland DNF 1:43.98 DNF
6 Michał Mlostek 1:46.91   DNF    Poland 1:46.91 2:15.36 DNF
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:06.15   2:21.39    Poland 2:48.48 2:09.55 2:06.15
8 Łukasz Burliga 2:39.92   DNF    Poland 2:58.05 2:39.92 DNF
9 Filip Synowiec 5:42.90   DNF    Poland DNF 5:42.90 DNS
10 Bartosz Skuła DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Hubert Badocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Jakub Chmiel DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Maciej Kawiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Magdalena Pabisz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Jeziorski 31      Poland 31
2 Witali Bułatow 32      Poland 32
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 36      Poland 36
3 Piotr Kózka 36      Poland 36
5 Mateusz Szulik 38      Poland 38
5 Piotr Olszewski 38      Poland 38
7 Piotr Pojda 39      Poland 39
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 41      Poland 41
8 Łukasz Burliga 41      Poland 41
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 43      Poland 43
11 Artur Kristof 44      Poland 44
11 Simon Schleicher 44      Denmark 44
13 István Kocza 45      Hungary 45
14 Wojciech Natanek 48      Poland 48
15 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF
15 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF      Poland DNF
15 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF
15 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jan Zoń DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jan Zych DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jonatan Kłosko DNF      Poland DNF
15 Kacper Ościłowski DNF      Poland DNF
15 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
15 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF
15 Magdalena Pabisz DNF      Poland DNF
15 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
15 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF
15 Szymon Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Marszałek 12.96   13.68    Poland 19.89 13.37 12.96 14.60 13.08
2 Szymon Malinowski 12.66   14.00    Poland 14.34 12.66 15.27 14.03 13.63
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.20   14.25    Poland 13.55 12.20 13.59 15.62 16.56
4 Igor Kowalczyk 12.45   15.63    Poland 15.05 14.59 12.45 17.26 DNF
5 Łukasz Burliga 13.05   15.89    Poland 14.99 18.35 13.05 15.93 16.74
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.38   17.01    Poland 20.41 17.25 14.38 17.25 16.52
7 Tomek Bogdanik 16.58   17.66    Poland 16.58 19.89 17.73 17.39 17.86
8 Mateusz Szulik 14.21   18.20    Poland 15.92 20.82 17.86 21.46 14.21
9 Jan Zych 15.27   18.99    Poland 15.27 20.45 17.55 31.30 18.96
10 Hubert Badocha 16.10   19.41    Poland 24.93 20.49 19.39 16.10 18.36
11 Magdalena Pabisz 18.19   19.62    Poland 18.29 19.17 21.40 18.19 23.33
12 Michał Halczuk 16.58   19.69    Poland 22.36 32.10 19.21 17.51 16.58
13 Michał Mlostek 17.30   20.00    Poland 19.58 21.99 19.07 21.35 17.30
14 Wiktor Smaga 17.68   20.18    Poland 18.26 17.68 21.28 21.01 22.65
15 Jakub Kipa 18.33   20.76    Poland 22.92 18.73 18.33 22.35 21.21
16 Szymon Jeziorski 19.84   20.97    Poland 22.11 20.48 20.32 19.84 34.20
17 Artur Rzegost 18.98   21.27    Poland 19.73 21.38 18.98 22.70 24.01
18 Jonatan Kłosko 17.47   21.48    Poland 17.47 28.00 20.65 24.19 19.59
19 Jakub Grzybowski 16.74   21.61    Poland 24.48 20.06 16.74 24.42 20.36
20 Mikołaj Molski 21.44   23.04    Poland 21.44 22.90 25.05 23.64 22.57
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.36   23.29    Poland 19.36 20.16 29.74 24.07 25.63
22 Piotr Pojda 21.75   23.46    Poland 23.59 23.73 21.75 25.18 23.06
23 Ignacy Buczek 22.59   23.61    Poland 24.84 22.59 23.09 29.11 22.91
24 Adrian Dudek 20.27   24.10    Poland 20.27 22.73 24.77 25.47 24.80
25 Artur Kristof 22.56   24.52    Poland 26.12 24.77 25.57 22.56 23.22
26 Bartłomiej Krokos 22.96   24.90    Poland 29.69 23.73 25.22 22.96 25.74
27 Piotr Olszewski 22.51   24.93    Poland 25.82 24.68 22.51 24.30 33.48
28 Konrad Kowalski 21.89   25.68    Poland 24.49 21.89 26.82 25.72 29.26
29 Dominik Górny 23.49   26.39    Poland 30.75 25.39 28.12 25.65 23.49
30 Jakub Bartos 23.43   26.94    Poland 23.43 25.77 31.76 25.31 29.74
31 Szymon Brzana 24.31   27.27    Poland 34.76 29.28 25.58 24.31 26.96
32 Mikołaj Dorosiński 23.79   28.91    Poland 30.90 23.79 29.44 36.82 26.39
33 Maksymilian Majcher 26.52   29.04    Poland 26.52 34.51 29.51 28.33 29.27
34 Jan Zoń 26.22   29.08    Poland 26.22 29.01 29.48 45.36 28.74
35 Marcin Zabiegaj 25.80   29.75    Poland 25.80 30.29 32.10 28.13 30.83
36 Maciej Kawiński 24.22   33.92    Poland 28.62 41.23 39.56 24.22 33.59
37 Wojciech Natanek 30.40      Poland 30.40 32.47
38 Stanisław Dąbrowski 31.20      Poland 32.90 31.20
39 Dominik Czechowski 32.62      Poland 32.62 DNF
40 Marcel Nycz 32.96      Poland 32.96 DNF
41 Mateusz Gęślak 33.08      Poland 33.08 41.17
42 Krzysztof Bober 34.85      Poland 44.44 34.85
43 Mateusz Bednarczyk 35.36      Poland 51.50 35.36
44 Adam Chodyniecki 36.79      Poland 36.79 36.85
45 Jakub Chmiel 37.26      Poland 1:09.36 37.26
46 Marek Dąbrowski 37.33      Poland 37.33 DNF
47 Kacper Wójcik 38.06      Poland 38.06 40.58
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 38.52      Poland 44.98 38.52
49 Piotr Trząski 40.01      Poland 48.98 40.01
50 Michał Kmiecik 41.06      Poland 41.06 1:20.43
51 Łukasz Dubicki 41.26      Poland 48.74 41.26
52 Grzegorz Chudzik 42.88      Poland 42.88 DNF
53 Adam Jagła 46.06      Poland 46.06 48.12
54 Jakub Cisło 47.57      Poland 47.57 49.21
55 Adrian Niemiec 47.88      Poland 58.09 47.88
56 Kamil Ścisłowicz 48.07      Poland 49.03 48.07
57 Bartosz Skuła 50.63      Poland 50.63 55.00
58 Krystian Czudej 1:07.35      Poland 1:07.35 1:28.26
59 Simon Schleicher 1:11.71      Denmark 1:15.37 1:11.71
60 István Kocza 1:22.37      Hungary 1:59.94 1:22.37
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 12.63   14.70    Poland 16.28 12.63 15.07 17.08 12.76
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.76   15.19    Poland 17.95 16.39 12.76 14.08 15.10
3 Jan Zych 13.14   15.71    Poland 15.59 15.43 22.30 16.10 13.14
4 Michał Marszałek 14.18   16.23    Poland 18.73 16.71 14.18 16.59 15.39
5 Igor Kowalczyk 14.54   16.56    Poland 16.15 14.54 17.54 15.98 34.67
6 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.56   16.68    Poland 18.41 17.87 15.51 16.65 14.56
7 Mateusz Szulik 13.83   16.73    Poland 16.86 19.56 13.83 19.48 13.85
8 Szymon Malinowski 11.98   16.87    Poland 11.98 16.30 17.63 17.71 16.68
9 Tomek Bogdanik 15.85   17.63    Poland 21.46 17.05 16.51 15.85 19.32
10 Hubert Badocha 17.28   20.74    Poland 17.28 22.01 22.13 18.81 21.41
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 37.79   42.46    Poland 41.54 37.79 42.97 43.18 42.87
2 Szymon Malinowski 44.09   47.12    Poland 50.97 44.09 48.99 48.13 44.24
3 Łukasz Burliga 49.06   55.19    Poland 52.67 54.56 49.06 58.34 1:02.63
4 Magdalena Pabisz 54.67   58.14    Poland 1:01.62 56.54 59.72 58.16 54.67
5 Mikołaj Dorosiński 54.65   1:01.28    Poland 1:03.64 1:03.25 59.85 1:00.73 54.65
6 Mateusz Szulik 56.26   1:02.73    Poland 1:06.87 56.26 58.58 1:10.70 1:02.75
7 Jan Zoń 59.95   1:04.02    Poland 1:00.94 1:14.11 1:08.54 1:02.59 59.95
8 Maksymilian Majcher 56.92   1:04.23    Poland 1:09.24 1:05.51 1:06.75 56.92 1:00.44
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 58.64   1:04.57    Poland 1:26.87 1:07.76 1:02.74 1:03.20 58.64
10 Artur Kristof 58.41   1:05.50    Poland 1:05.26 1:06.62 1:04.61 1:12.91 58.41
11 Michał Mlostek 1:05.46   1:12.32    Poland 1:05.46 1:11.35 1:13.30 1:19.68 1:12.30
12 Jakub Grzybowski 1:12.37   1:21.84    Poland 1:25.64 1:18.27 1:12.37 1:29.96 1:21.60
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:11.33   1:22.78    Poland 1:35.84 1:11.33 1:22.92 1:23.94 1:21.48
14 Mateusz Zieliński 1:20.04   1:29.83    Poland 1:34.17 1:20.04 1:34.53 1:32.91 1:22.41
15 Marek Dąbrowski 1:23.24   1:32.18    Poland 1:42.48 1:31.13 1:29.47 1:23.24 1:35.93
16 Kacper Wójcik 1:22.58   1:32.33    Poland 1:23.53 1:38.21 1:38.98 1:35.25 1:22.58
17 Tomek Bogdanik 1:24.13   1:33.44    Poland 1:28.41 1:40.95 1:33.79 1:24.13 1:38.13
18 Artur Rzegost 1:29.69   1:37.54    Poland 1:34.12 1:41.28 1:57.16 1:37.23 1:29.69
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:34.73   1:39.03    Poland 1:34.73 1:39.22 1:59.78 1:42.04 1:35.84
20 Wojciech Natanek 1:44.39      Poland 2:18.60 1:44.39
21 Konrad Kowalski 1:48.16      Poland 1:48.16 1:59.94
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:54.96      Poland 1:56.40 1:54.96
23 Piotr Olszewski 1:57.18      Poland 1:57.18 2:08.50
24 Łukasz Dubicki 2:00.63      Poland 2:12.17 2:00.63
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:07.34      Poland 2:25.24 2:07.34
26 Paweł Ożóg 2:09.20      Poland 2:13.70 2:09.20
27 Paweł Wojciechowski 2:22.93      Poland 3:13.33 2:22.93
28 Hubert Badocha 2:37.02      Poland 2:37.02 DNF
29 Adrian Niemiec 2:40.84      Poland 3:01.19 2:40.84
30 Adam Chodyniecki 2:42.64      Poland 2:55.47 2:42.64
31 Mateusz Bednarczyk 2:47.97      Poland 2:47.97 2:56.26
32 Filip Boberski 2:48.81      Poland 2:48.81 2:53.06
33 Kamil Ścisłowicz 2:56.83      Poland 3:02.61 2:56.83
34 Krzysztof Ligarski 2:59.96      Poland 3:12.23 2:59.96
35 Maciej Kawiński 3:06.67      Poland 3:51.18 3:06.67
36 Krystian Czudej 3:09.39      Poland 3:39.67 3:09.39
37 Michał Kmiecik 3:18.56      Poland 3:44.34 3:18.56
38 Marcin Zabiegaj 3:30.12      Poland 3:40.09 3:30.12
39 Bartosz Skuła 3:58.23      Poland DNF 3:58.23
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Grzybowski 2.12   3.85    Poland 6.20 2.12 3.93 3.59 4.03
2 Michał Mlostek 2.87   3.87    Poland 4.26 3.73 DNF 2.87 3.62
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.05   4.09    Poland 4.17 3.05 3.57 5.36 4.53
4 Piotr Pojda 3.55   4.60    Poland 6.53 5.49 3.70 4.62 3.55
5 Piotr Olszewski 3.13   4.63    Poland 3.13 5.55 5.86 3.38 4.97
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.96   4.63    Poland 5.39 3.96 4.45 4.04 16.24
7 Dawid Wójcik 2.42   4.82    Poland 7.68 2.42 3.51 3.58 7.37
8 Jonatan Kłosko 4.11   4.97    Poland 6.77 4.17 4.97 4.11 5.76
9 Jan Zych 3.52   5.01    Poland 3.52 5.17 4.96 5.91 4.89
10 Mateusz Szulik 4.47   5.62    Poland 6.39 4.47 5.33 5.15 7.43
11 Marek Dąbrowski 5.35   5.93    Poland 6.19 5.35 6.67 5.85 5.76
12 Mateusz Gęślak 4.05   6.05    Poland 6.39 8.60 5.87 5.88 4.05
13 Piotr Kózka 4.93   6.05    Poland 6.56 6.20 4.93 5.38 7.18
14 Łukasz Burliga 3.48   6.06    Poland 3.48 6.02 5.99 8.57 6.17
15 Jakub Bartos 5.36   6.18    Poland 6.69 5.36 6.36 10.02 5.49
16 Adam Jagła 5.07   6.32    Poland 5.08 6.56 5.07 7.32 DNF
17 Jakub Kipa 5.03   6.92    Poland 6.34 5.03 8.07 6.35 9.73
18 Piotr Trząski 4.71   6.95    Poland 4.71 5.91 7.63 7.32 9.92
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.81   7.07    Poland 5.81 6.66 7.32 7.85 7.22
20 Wojciech Korga 1.97   7.10    Poland 6.85 1.97 7.22 10.01 7.24
21 Wojciech Natanek 1.81   7.13    Poland 7.77 1.81 8.68 8.57 5.04
22 Wiktor Smaga 6.76   7.27    Poland 8.89 7.54 6.90 6.76 7.36
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 6.26   7.37    Poland 7.52 6.37 9.92 8.23 6.26
24 Adam Chodyniecki 4.54   8.07    Poland 6.84 8.25 4.54 9.11 10.15
25 Grzegorz Chudzik 4.33   8.11    Poland DNF 4.33 6.83 6.26 11.25
26 Kacper Wójcik 7.61   8.32    Poland 7.61 8.03 8.75 9.69 8.18
27 Tomek Bogdanik 6.01   8.53    Poland 7.13 6.01 6.56 12.24 11.90
28 Łukasz Dubicki 7.24   8.53    Poland 11.46 7.51 7.24 9.60 8.48
29 Kacper Ościłowski 4.86   8.70    Poland 7.93 10.76 8.95 9.23 4.86
30 Szymon Brzana 6.16   8.79    Poland 12.30 6.16 6.64 7.43 12.64
31 Kacper Wilamowski 6.31   8.92    Poland 9.71 6.31 11.45 10.26 6.78
32 Bartłomiej Mucha 6.84   9.18    Poland 11.73 7.20 8.81 6.84 11.53
33 Michał Kmiecik 6.93   9.79    Poland 9.91 6.93 8.38 11.08 15.48
34 Krzysztof Ligarski 4.75   9.84    Poland 7.87 4.75 11.75 12.16 9.91
35 Krystian Czudej 6.36   10.18    Poland 13.65 6.36 9.40 10.60 10.53
36 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7.65   10.94    Poland 11.96 7.65 9.99 10.96 11.87
37 Krzysztof Bober 7.87   11.11    Poland 13.31 7.87 10.11 14.26 9.90
38 Konrad Kozioł 3.45   12.46    Poland 13.50 3.45 13.57 12.66 11.23
39 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.03      Poland 11.47 8.03
40 Mateusz Bednarczyk 8.08      Poland 8.08 12.93
41 Kamil Ścisłowicz 8.41      Poland 8.41 DNF
42 Szymon Jeziorski 8.43      Poland 10.70 8.43
43 Nikodem Bury 8.55      Poland 15.23 8.55
44 Kuba Kwaśniewski 8.65      Poland 10.21 8.65
45 Filip Boberski 8.75      Poland 8.75 9.27
46 Denis Saniga 9.06      Slovakia 9.55 9.06
47 Dominik Czechowski 9.23      Poland 10.00 9.23
48 Hubert Badocha 10.39      Poland 10.43 10.39
49 Maciej Kawiński 10.40      Poland 10.40 DNF
50 Marcin Zabiegaj 10.52      Poland 10.52 19.26
51 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.75      Poland 10.99 10.75
52 Adam Czarnecki 11.19      Poland 11.32 11.19
53 Konrad Kowalski 11.61      Poland 11.61 18.09
54 Adrian Niemiec 11.87      Poland 12.72 11.87
55 Mateusz Wojnowski 11.97      Poland 23.60 11.97
56 Adrian Dudek 12.51      Poland 12.51 21.78
57 Bartosz Skuła 12.70      Poland 12.70 20.48
58 Simon Schleicher 13.33      Denmark 46.17 13.33
59 Michał Marszałek 13.48      Poland 17.46 13.48
60 Adam Pietrzak 13.50      Poland 13.50 14.73
61 Dariusz Wojnowski 16.39      Poland 38.28 16.39
62 Jakub Chmiel 17.16      Poland 18.25 17.16
63 István Kocza 19.67      Hungary 22.73 19.67
64 Stefania Chaitidou 20.36      Greece 20.36 20.90
65 Rune Pettersson 33.48      Denmark 53.97 33.48
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.48   3.40    Poland 2.48 3.38 3.34 3.48 5.96
2 Jakub Grzybowski 2.69   3.94    Poland 3.23 5.66 2.69 4.06 4.54
3 Łukasz Burliga 3.60   3.95    Poland 4.17 3.81 3.60 4.77 3.88
4 Piotr Olszewski 3.65   4.07    Poland 3.65 4.25 3.75 4.50 4.22
5 Mateusz Gęślak 2.92   4.08    Poland 3.45 4.82 2.92 5.17 3.98
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.57   4.28    Poland 2.57 4.63 3.71 4.50 5.27
7 Piotr Pojda 3.21   4.46    Poland 3.21 4.29 3.44 5.64 DNF
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.12   4.49    Poland 3.63 3.62 3.12 6.90 6.23
9 Dawid Wójcik 2.50   4.58    Poland 2.50 3.28 5.04 5.41 6.62
10 Adam Jagła 4.15   5.00    Poland 4.15 5.41 4.34 5.25 6.08
11 Michał Mlostek 3.24   5.09    Poland 5.63 5.31 3.24 4.33 5.87
12 Adam Chodyniecki 4.86   5.25    Poland 4.86 4.90 4.94 5.90 7.54
13 Jakub Kipa 4.53   5.69    Poland 4.53 5.37 6.19 9.63 5.52
14 Mateusz Szulik 3.57   5.88    Poland 3.57 5.80 5.76 6.09 6.69
15 Piotr Kózka 3.59   5.96    Poland 4.17 3.59 8.59 6.43 7.27
16 Piotr Trząski 4.89   6.06    Poland 5.17 4.89 7.27 5.74 8.67
17 Jan Zych 4.47   6.12    Poland 5.62 5.96 4.47 9.36 6.79
18 Wojciech Natanek 3.92   6.24    Poland 4.85 4.68 3.92 10.93 9.20
19 Wojciech Korga 3.01   6.73    Poland 6.03 5.50 3.01 9.07 8.65
20 Jakub Bartos 5.07   6.92    Poland 6.58 7.71 5.07 6.77 7.42
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.50   6.97    Poland 4.50 7.74 5.31 8.13 7.86
22 Marek Dąbrowski 5.77   7.03    Poland 5.77 7.39 5.89 12.35 7.82
23 Tomek Bogdanik 5.62   7.04    Poland 9.06 5.73 6.34 10.53 5.62
24 Wiktor Smaga 3.98   7.52    Poland 8.67 7.14 3.98 11.91 6.75
25 Grzegorz Chudzik 5.72   7.95    Poland 12.41 6.17 5.72 9.78 7.90
26 Mateusz Bednarczyk 7.35   8.40    Poland 8.66 7.73 7.35 16.52 8.82
27 Szymon Brzana 7.09   8.44    Poland 7.09 9.87 7.66 DNF 7.78
28 Filip Boberski 6.00   8.58    Poland 7.79 10.65 10.32 7.62 6.00
29 Kacper Wójcik 6.98   8.64    Poland DNF 8.50 8.71 8.71 6.98
30 Bartłomiej Krokos 7.04   8.88    Poland 8.29 8.05 7.04 13.55 10.29
31 Kuba Kwaśniewski 6.60   8.96    Poland 9.80 10.32 8.58 6.60 8.50
32 Kacper Wilamowski 8.06   9.24    Poland 9.36 9.99 9.19 9.17 8.06
33 Krystian Czudej 8.74   9.57    Poland 8.81 11.70 10.65 9.26 8.74
34 Mikołaj Dorosiński 8.67   9.59    Poland 9.30 12.34 10.06 9.42 8.67
35 Kamil Ścisłowicz 9.43   10.19    Poland 9.86 10.28 11.21 10.42 9.43
36 Szymon Jeziorski 7.39   10.25    Poland 7.39 15.07 10.79 9.92 10.03
37 Kacper Ościłowski 6.23   10.40    Poland 6.23 10.25 11.17 10.88 10.08
38 Łukasz Dubicki 5.65   10.46    Poland 12.63 12.26 6.50 20.55 5.65
39 Michał Kmiecik 8.15   10.69    Poland 11.26 8.15 11.28 11.14 9.68
40 Hubert Badocha 8.03   10.89    Poland 10.24 14.40 9.71 12.72 8.03
41 Bartłomiej Mucha 8.19   11.54    Poland 10.08 15.35 12.33 12.22 8.19
42 Denis Saniga 6.32   12.11    Slovakia 12.35 14.62 DNF 9.36 6.32
43 Krzysztof Bober 6.86   12.65    Poland 6.86 15.95 14.42 13.73 9.80
44 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.30   12.84    Poland 10.63 16.95 14.91 12.99 7.30
45 Dominik Czechowski 11.09   12.87    Poland 11.09 13.85 11.92 14.17 12.83
46 Konrad Kozioł 11.56   13.28    Poland 12.14 15.70 15.69 12.01 11.56
47 Nikodem Bury 12.49   13.40    Poland 13.69 12.49 13.45 13.05 15.36
48 Krzysztof Ligarski 12.50   13.64    Poland 12.56 15.80 12.50 12.56 19.86
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.49   3.86    Poland 3.73 4.16 5.60 3.49 3.69
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.36   4.26    Poland 2.36 5.88 5.08 4.59 3.10
3 Mateusz Gęślak 3.02   4.27    Poland 4.10 4.34 4.36 7.11 3.02
4 Piotr Pojda 3.91   4.38    Poland 4.05 3.91 4.45 4.63 6.74
5 Piotr Olszewski 3.28   4.53    Poland 4.89 4.33 6.33 3.28 4.37
6 Jakub Grzybowski 3.50   4.55    Poland 3.70 5.25 4.70 3.50 6.28
7 Dawid Wójcik 3.88   4.59    Poland 5.76 4.10 5.73 3.95 3.88
8 Jonatan Kłosko 2.96   4.92    Poland 9.60 5.27 6.35 3.15 2.96
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.57   5.89    Poland 4.65 8.04 8.35 4.57 4.97
10 Adam Jagła 5.12   7.02    Poland 5.12 18.31 6.85 8.53 5.69
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.23   2.73    Poland 2.75 3.05 3.36 2.40 2.23
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71   4.00    Poland 3.14 2.71 6.03 3.53 5.34
3 Jan Zych 2.93   4.11    Poland 3.91 7.66 3.58 2.93 4.83
4 Szymon Malinowski 3.79   4.33    Poland 3.79 4.59 4.15 5.10 4.25
5 Tomek Bogdanik 3.88   4.87    Poland 3.88 5.18 5.25 4.18 6.38
6 Jakub Grzybowski 2.88   4.88    Poland 5.51 4.37 8.60 2.88 4.77
7 Magdalena Pabisz 3.62   5.05    Poland 3.62 5.41 4.58 5.15 5.61
8 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.77   5.13    Poland 6.06 3.77 4.96 5.28 5.16
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.56   5.19    Poland 5.33 6.08 5.62 4.62 3.56
10 Piotr Pojda 4.85   5.66    Poland 4.85 12.06 4.92 5.19 6.86
11 Mikołaj Molski 4.61   5.86    Poland 4.61 5.39 6.62 8.73 5.56
12 Szymon Jeziorski 4.39   6.12    Poland 5.70 4.93 8.75 4.39 7.74
13 Michał Mlostek 4.80   6.42    Poland 4.80 10.87 7.42 5.10 6.75
14 Marek Dąbrowski 5.10   6.43    Poland 7.88 6.08 5.96 5.10 7.25
15 Dawid Wójcik 5.34   6.43    Poland 5.34 7.61 6.59 5.55 7.16
16 Mateusz Szulik 3.65   6.60    Poland 3.75 3.65 11.69 4.35 DNF
17 Maciej Kawiński 5.36   6.88    Poland 5.36 7.93 6.45 6.29 7.89
18 Piotr Olszewski 5.45   7.25    Poland 8.11 5.45 11.63 6.43 7.22
19 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.82   7.55    Poland 6.03 15.40 9.37 7.24 4.82
20 Mateusz Gęślak 5.49   7.59    Poland 6.46 7.13 9.17 5.49 18.69
21 Łukasz Dubicki 6.17   7.66    Poland 6.88 6.17 8.73 9.46 7.38
22 Adam Chodyniecki 6.06   8.00    Poland 7.76 8.79 8.37 7.88 6.06
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 7.32   8.20    Poland 13.82 7.86 8.81 7.32 7.94
24 Szymon Brzana 5.68   8.60    Poland 5.68 9.75 9.09 11.03 6.96
25 Mateusz Zieliński 6.52   8.63    Poland 10.87 6.52 7.38 10.64 7.88
26 Kacper Wilamowski 7.60   8.84    Poland 7.60 7.91 9.51 9.45 9.17
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.32   9.23    Poland 13.38 7.74 10.68 9.28 6.32
28 Wojciech Natanek 6.16   9.43    Poland 7.78 13.92 6.16 10.84 9.67
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.55   9.52    Poland 9.64 5.55 9.51 9.41 14.62
30 Kamil Ścisłowicz 7.30   9.65    Poland 12.68 7.89 7.30 8.37 13.28
31 Bartłomiej Mucha 7.60   11.83    Poland 15.93 7.60 18.18 8.62 10.93
32 Igor Kowalczyk 6.80   DNF    Poland 6.80 DNF DNF 12.93 7.08
33 Marcel Nycz 8.07      Poland 11.49 8.07
34 Adam Jagła 8.21      Poland 10.10 8.21
35 Mateusz Bednarczyk 8.91      Poland 9.20 8.91
36 Wojciech Korga 9.32      Poland 11.47 9.32
37 Grzegorz Chudzik 9.49      Poland 9.49 10.30
38 Denis Saniga 9.55      Slovakia 11.05 9.55
39 Filip Boberski 9.72      Poland 9.72 15.51
40 Jakub Bartos 9.85      Poland 20.42 9.85
41 Dariusz Wojnowski 10.00      Poland 10.00 20.46
42 Adrian Dudek 10.17      Poland 10.17 12.06
43 Dominik Czechowski 10.32      Poland 10.64 10.32
44 Michał Kmiecik 10.41      Poland 10.41 18.28
45 Hubert Badocha 10.56      Poland 16.40 10.56
46 Krystian Czudej 10.62      Poland 10.62 13.23
47 Marcin Zabiegaj 11.25      Poland 11.25 18.57
48 Michał Marszałek 11.55      Poland DNF 11.55
49 Adam Pietrzak 11.80      Poland 11.80 DNF
50 Bartosz Skuła 11.91      Poland 11.91 13.51
51 Konrad Kowalski 12.21      Poland 12.21 30.99
52 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.23      Poland 12.23 14.39
53 Mateusz Wojnowski 13.40      Poland 14.13 13.40
54 Kacper Ościłowski 13.47      Poland 17.83 13.47
55 Piotr Trząski 13.82      Poland 14.92 13.82
56 Krzysztof Ligarski 14.20      Poland 14.20 23.10
57 Jakub Chmiel 14.66      Poland 15.36 14.66
58 Adam Czarnecki 15.01      Poland 15.22 15.01
59 Adrian Niemiec 16.17      Poland 16.17 20.60
60 Simon Schleicher 17.27      Denmark 23.56 17.27
61 Konrad Kozioł 18.95      Poland 24.99 18.95
62 István Kocza 23.26      Hungary 28.33 23.26
63 Rune Pettersson 25.72      Denmark 1:15.62 25.72
64 Krzysztof Bober 27.00      Poland DNF 27.00
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.99   2.69    Poland 2.84 2.18 3.04 1.99 4.03
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76   2.90    Poland 1.76 2.04 4.04 2.62 DNF
3 Mateusz Szulik 2.86   3.48    Poland 3.89 2.86 3.37 4.38 3.18
4 Jan Zych 3.23   3.89    Poland 3.95 5.88 4.07 3.66 3.23
5 Jakub Grzybowski 3.06   3.91    Poland 5.49 3.06 3.76 4.27 3.69
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.76   3.96    Poland 6.24 2.76 4.84 3.24 3.81
7 Magdalena Pabisz 3.08   4.35    Poland 4.92 6.24 4.81 3.08 3.32
8 Tomek Bogdanik 3.84   5.10    Poland 5.14 4.82 5.33 3.84 5.70
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.15   5.49    Poland 6.31 3.15 5.27 6.02 5.18
10 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.52   5.51    Poland 5.71 4.52 5.25 7.06 5.56
11 Mateusz Gęślak 3.34   6.06    Poland 8.96 3.34 4.67 7.41 6.09
12 Marek Dąbrowski 5.91   6.21    Poland 6.00 5.93 8.08 6.71 5.91
13 Denis Saniga 4.35   6.42    Slovakia 10.00 4.62 4.35 9.37 5.26
14 Szymon Jeziorski 3.95   6.48    Poland 11.10 3.95 5.75 7.00 6.70
15 Dawid Wójcik 5.01   6.76    Poland 7.43 5.01 6.39 6.46 7.67
16 Mikołaj Molski 3.34   7.30    Poland 7.65 3.34 5.59 9.79 8.65
17 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.90   7.43    Poland 9.67 3.90 8.04 8.43 5.82
18 Adam Chodyniecki 6.68   7.44    Poland 7.11 6.68 6.81 8.40 10.49
19 Piotr Pojda 3.96   7.56    Poland 8.05 3.96 9.06 7.62 7.00
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 5.92   7.59    Poland 6.20 8.04 5.92 8.54 8.94
21 Marcel Nycz 5.78   7.94    Poland 7.31 6.87 5.78 9.64 DNF
22 Mateusz Zieliński 6.11   8.06    Poland 7.44 7.82 6.11 9.49 8.93
23 Michał Mlostek 4.66   8.15    Poland 10.52 7.95 5.97 4.66 12.04
24 Kacper Wilamowski 5.03   8.19    Poland 8.66 9.54 5.03 9.08 6.82
25 Piotr Olszewski 6.22   8.27    Poland 8.02 DNF 7.38 6.22 9.41
26 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.48   8.29    Poland 8.55 9.01 11.59 4.48 7.31
27 Szymon Brzana 7.56   8.37    Poland 7.63 9.55 9.56 7.92 7.56
28 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.85   8.55    Poland 12.44 7.41 6.85 11.01 7.23
29 Grzegorz Chudzik 7.12   8.70    Poland 22.17 10.90 7.12 7.90 7.31
30 Adam Jagła 6.67   8.76    Poland 6.67 7.56 8.71 10.02 DNF
31 Jakub Bartos 6.31   8.94    Poland 8.63 7.19 6.31 11.47 11.01
32 Łukasz Dubicki 8.16   9.21    Poland 8.76 9.60 8.16 9.27 14.16
33 Wojciech Korga 6.14   10.17    Poland 8.59 10.28 6.14 11.65 12.90
34 Hubert Badocha 5.98   10.43    Poland 17.60 9.23 5.98 12.21 9.84
35 Igor Kowalczyk 8.65   10.46    Poland 13.18 11.48 8.65 9.93 9.96
36 Filip Boberski 5.00   10.78    Poland 12.79 9.08 5.00 12.15 11.10
37 Kamil Ścisłowicz 5.85   10.86    Poland 10.16 10.29 5.85 13.54 12.13
38 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.66   10.94    Poland 9.46 26.62 5.66 11.77 11.59
39 Wojciech Natanek 9.28   11.24    Poland 9.95 15.11 9.28 9.80 13.96
40 Bartłomiej Mucha 6.69   11.93    Poland 9.94 11.91 6.69 16.69 13.94
41 Michał Kmiecik 9.72   11.99    Poland 9.72 13.50 11.29 DNF 11.19
42 Adrian Dudek 7.96   12.31    Poland 8.96 7.96 16.13 11.84 20.16
43 Michał Marszałek 7.27   12.51    Poland 9.90 15.23 7.27 12.81 14.82
44 Maciej Kawiński 7.77   13.13    Poland 8.68 DNF 7.94 22.78 7.77
45 Krystian Czudej 12.97   15.86    Poland 18.84 13.01 23.88 15.73 12.97
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.05   2.49    Poland 2.97 2.05 4.06 2.09 2.41
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.14   3.70    Poland 3.26 3.67 4.16 2.14 4.21
3 Jakub Grzybowski 3.08   4.11    Poland 4.01 4.80 4.43 3.08 3.88
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71   4.25    Poland 4.63 3.97 5.55 2.71 4.16
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.04   4.29    Poland 4.29 4.31 4.28 4.04 8.15
6 Jan Zych 2.96   4.31    Poland 7.07 2.96 3.82 3.84 5.28
7 Tomek Bogdanik 3.41   4.49    Poland 5.16 3.97 10.81 3.41 4.33
8 Szymon Malinowski 4.51   4.79    Poland 4.59 4.52 5.33 5.27 4.51
9 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.44   5.44    Poland 6.32 4.44 4.91 5.10 6.37
10 Magdalena Pabisz 3.25   5.46    Poland 5.60 3.25 5.37 5.41 7.10
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 25/27 56:31      Poland 25/27 56:31
2 Krzysztof Bober 22/34 59:25      Poland 22/34 59:25
3 István Kocza 12/17 1:00:00      Hungary 12/17 1:00:00
4 Michał Mlostek 2/2 8:19      Poland 2/2 8:19
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2/3 16:12      Poland 2/3 16:12
6 Jakub Chmiel DNF      Poland DNF
6 Jan Zoń DNF      Poland DNF
6 Maciej Kawiński DNF      Poland DNF
6 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' U2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 U2 F' U2 L R' B' L U F L2 U' R' U
A #2 L2 R2 B2 D2 F L2 F2 L2 F U2 L' R D' R U B2 U' B L2 R'
A #3 L' U' L F2 L B L' F L2 D R2 U2 D2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2
A #4 F' U2 D' L F' U' R' D R L F' U2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 F' U2 L2 B
A #5 U' D F2 B' R D B2 U2 R L2 F2 B' R2 U2 R2 F D2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U' B' R' U2 D' F2 U F R' L' D F2 L2 F R2 F B L2 F' L2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 U2 B' R2 D L F' U R U' F' L2
B #1 B L U R2 F' R2 U' B2 R U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U D2 R2 D
B #2 D R2 D' L' D R U B2 R L2 U2 B D2 L2 F U2 L2 U2 B2
B #3 B2 F2 D U R2 D' U B2 U B U' F2 D2 L' D2 U2 B U L
B #4 L2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D' U' L B' U' F' U' B' D' B F2 U R2
B #5 U2 B' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' R' D U F U' F L' B U2 L2
B Ex#1 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 B2 F' R2 D2 R' F R2 D2 F' U R2 F2 R' U'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 B' F L2 B R' U' B F' L F2 L' F U' R B'
C #1 R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U F2 D R' F L F U R' U2 B' L2 B2 U2
C #2 B2 D2 B2 U R2 D' B2 U B' D' U F D' U' B L' U' L' F2
C #3 B2 U B2 U R2 U' R2 D' L2 R' U' B2 F' U' B' F D L B2
C #4 B R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B D R D F' L B R F' U' B2 U2 R
C #5 D2 L2 R2 B2 U' B2 U R B' F2 U2 L' U B' D B' R2 B R'
C Ex#1 L B' U' F2 U L' B' U2 B U' D R2 B' U2 B' R2 F'
C Ex#2 U B R2 B U' L' U D2 F2 L U2 B2 D2 F' R2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D2
D #1 U B2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 U' F L' R B U2 L' U B' D2
D #2 U2 R U2 F2 B R2 D' F2 U2 R' U R2 D2 R2 F2 L U2 D2
D #3 L' R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L' R2 D L2 B2 F D' F' D2 U L R U'
D #4 F2 D L2 U' F2 D B2 U B' U2 L D U R D' F2 L R2 F2 D
D #5 U L F2 R L F R' U2 R U B2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 B2 R2
D Ex#1 U R' F2 R2 U L' F' U2 R L U L2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2
D Ex#2 U2 B' D2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 R2 F2 L2 U B' L U F D' B' L R2 F'
E #1 R2 U2 B2 U B2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 L' D2 F' L' D2 R' F' R' D F2
E #2 U D2 F B2 R2 U2 B R' F2 U D2 L U2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 L2
E #3 B D2 F' L2 U2 F R2 F' L2 R2 F2 L B' D' F2 L U B' D' F' U2
E #4 R B2 D2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R F R B2 D F2 L D2 L2 F R2
E #5 F L2 B2 U R2 B2 L2 U2 L F L B2 U2 R2 L2 D F2 D'
E Ex#1 L2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 D2 F' L' B2 D F' D L' U' F D L' B
E Ex#2 F' U D' L F' U2 L' U R D2 R D2 F' U2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R D2 F D' F2 D' F' U' L' B' L U2 B
A #2 U2 F' R2 D2 F L2 R2 F' R' U' F' L' R2 U2 B' U L2 R2
A #3 R2 D' U2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 B' D' L U' F2 R2 F' L U' B2 U2
A #4 L' D L' F2 B2 D L' U' R F U2 L2 D2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2
A #5 B' L D' F' D' B' U R' D' F' R' F2 U2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 F2 L' R2 U2 R' F2 R2 D' R U B' L2 D2 U L' B'
A Ex#2 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D' F' R2 B2 D' L2 R2 U' L' D
B #1 R2 D2 B2 R D2 F U' R L F' R' L2 F2 B2 U' F2 D2 R2 L2
B #2 F2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R U2 B2 U' B L' F L' U' L' F' R2
B #3 R2 F U2 F2 L2 B' R2 D2 L2 U R D R D2 L2 F U R B' L'
B #4 R' B2 L2 U2 R U2 R B2 L D2 U' L' R2 B R B' L
B #5 D2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 F' R' F2 D F' U' L2 R D L D2 L
B Ex#1 L B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' F2 L D L2 R B D U F L2 B2 L
B Ex#2 D F B' U2 R F2 R' L2 U' B' R D2 B2 R B2 L F2 U2 D2 L' B2
C #1 U R' D2 L B2 U2 F2 B' U' D B R2 U2 F2 R' U2 D2 F2 R' B2
C #2 U2 F2 U L2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 B L' R B D2 R B2 U B' D2 R'
C #3 D2 R B2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B' D F' L D' F' D2 U L R2 D
C #4 B L' U2 F2 B2 R L' D' F' U R U2 D2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2
C #5 B' L2 U2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 U2 F D' R D2 U' L2 F R D' R
C Ex#1 F' B U2 B2 U B L' F' R' L D' B2 L U2 F2 L U2 F2 L'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 R D2 L U2 L' R2 U B R2 D' B' U2 L D' B' U2 F
D #1 R2 U2 F' U' F R2 D' L2 F R2 L F2 L' B2 R D2 F2 L2 F2
D #2 F2 U' L2 R2 D B2 D F2 L R2 B' D' L D2 B2 F' D2 B R
D #3 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 U L2 B L2 D' U' R D' U' L U2 L2 U' R2
D #4 D B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R D' B' D2 B U2 R F R D2 U'
D #5 F2 B2 D R' U R2 D2 L2 B R' F2 R D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L U2 R2
D Ex#1 B' R2 F L2 F2 D2 B' D2 R2 D F2 U' B U2 R' D R2 D2 R' D2
D Ex#2 R F2 R B2 L U2 F2 R' F' D L F' D' B2 U' B' F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' U2 B D2 L2 F D2 L2 D' L' U F' L D B' R2 D R
A #2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D R' F L B2 F R2 D F' L2
A #3 L2 B' D2 B' F' L2 D2 L2 B' U L2 F' U L B' R U L2 D' F2
A #4 U' F2 L2 B2 D F2 U B2 R2 U B R B' F' L U F2 U' F2 L'
A #5 D2 F' R2 B2 F' D2 B' R2 F' R2 D' R U2 B U L2 B' L' B2 D
A Ex#1 L2 U' L2 D B2 R2 U2 L D2 F U2 F' D U' L B2 D' L'
A Ex#2 D F2 D B2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 R' F R D R' D' B' L2 R2 D L
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' U2 R' U R' U' R U R' F'
A #2 U R' F' R U2 F U2 F R2 U' R'
A #3 U' R' U' F' U R' U R U R U'
A #4 R' U' R2 U' F U' R U2 F' U2 R
A #5 F' R U R' F R U R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 U' F U' R2 F' U2 R2 F U R U
A Ex#2 F' R' U2 R' F U' F2 U2 R U2 R
B #1 U' R U2 R' U R' U2 R U R2 F
B #2 U' R F' U' R' U2 R' F' U' R U2
B #3 U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' U F' U'
B #4 R' F' U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U2 R2 U'
B #5 U' R' U' F' U' R U F2 U2 F U'
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 F U2 F R U' R' U' R'
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F' U' F2 R
C #1 R F' U2 R' U' R' U' F R F' R
C #2 U' R F' U' R2 F R2 U R' F R
C #3 R' F U F R U R F' U2 R2 U'
C #4 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F2 R' F U'
C #5 U' F' U R U' R' U2 F U' R U'
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R U' R U R2 F R2
C Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F' U2 R F' U'
D #1 U' R U' R' U F' R' F' R' U' R'
D #2 U' R U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F U
D #3 F R2 U2 R2 F R U2 R U' R2 U
D #4 R F' R2 F U' F U2 R' U2 R U'
D #5 F R2 F U' F' R U' R F' R' U2
D Ex#1 R U' F' R2 F U' R2 F' R' U2 R2
D Ex#2 F R' U' F U' R U R U' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 F U' F
A #2 U' F R U R' U R' F' U2 R U2
A #3 R' F' U2 R F U' F R2 U' F U'
A #4 R' F R F' U' R' U' R2 F U' R
A #5 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' F U' F U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F R F U'
A Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R' F' U' R U2 R U2
B #1 R' F2 R U R F' R2 U' F U' R
B #2 R U' F' R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R2
B #3 U2 R' F' R U' R' F U' F2 R U
B #4 U R F U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F
B #5 U2 R' F R U2 R U2 F2 R U R
B Ex#1 U' R U' F2 U' R U' R' U' F U'
B Ex#2 R F R2 F' R2 F U' R U' R' U'
C #1 R U' R' F' U2 R2 F R U' R U2
C #2 U' R' F' U2 F' U' F U' R U' F
C #3 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 U'
C #4 R' U F U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2
C #5 U2 R F' U' F' R2 U' R U' R' U
C Ex#1 U' R' F U' F R' F U' F' R U2
C Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R U' R2 U F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' U R' U' F U' F U
A #2 R' U2 R U' R' U' F R U2 F' R'
A #3 R U2 R2 F U' R' F' R2 U' R' U'
A #4 R F' R' U2 R U' F' R' U R' F
A #5 R' F R U' R U2 F R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R' U2 R F' U R
A Ex#2 R' F' U' R U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R D' F' B2 U L U' R2 D' R2 D2 F2 R U2 L D2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 F D' F L2 B' Rw2 B' L2 Rw D R2 B' Fw Uw2 R' Fw Rw' B' U2 B'
A #2 D R2 D B' R' D L' F2 R2 U B R B2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 R' L' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 F' D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 F R2 D2 F Rw Fw2 R U' F Uw' F Uw2 D L' Fw R2 U
A #3 U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 U L2 R' F D B2 D2 B' R D F2 B R Rw2 F L' Fw2 L' Uw2 F B2 L F2 L B2 Uw F' B D' F' R Rw Fw B2 Rw' Fw Rw L'
A #4 B F D2 B L2 B' D2 R' U2 F L D' F2 U2 R2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 L D Fw2 D' L' Uw2 U2 D2 R B2 D2 B' U R2 Fw Rw2 Uw R B' F' Rw Fw F
A #5 D' R2 F R' F D' L B L' U' F R2 F' D2 F' R2 B R2 B Fw2 L Uw2 U2 F2 L' F' U2 L' Uw2 L' Uw L2 R' U2 Rw2 B' D Fw Uw' D2 B2 Rw2 B
A Ex#1 B D' F2 B2 R U L' F L2 B2 D F2 D2 F2 L F2 L' F2 U2 L Uw2 B L' Uw2 U2 B2 L' B F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' Uw' R L Fw2 D' Rw' Uw L2 Fw Uw' R' U2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D' R' B2 L' F L U F2 R2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 U B2 L2 Uw2 R' D2 Rw' R B2 Fw L2 R' Uw B Rw' B' R'
B #1 R' D2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 R' D2 B R U F2 R D U' B2 D2 Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 L' F' Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 F2 Uw L' U' D2 F' Rw' B2 Uw Fw' Uw' U Fw' B'
B #2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 L' F2 D' F' R D L2 F2 D' U' L Rw2 F D Rw2 B Uw2 B2 R2 F' B2 U B Rw' U R2 D' R2 Uw R Fw2 Uw' Fw' D2 F2 R
B #3 U' B' L' U' R L2 B2 F' D R U D B2 F2 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F D' R2 U R2 D Rw2 U L2 Uw2 Rw U F Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw' U' D2 Fw L' U B
B #4 F' L F D L' B' R2 B' L R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D B2 U' R2 U2 D' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 B' L2 F' L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U Rw' D2 F' D' Rw2 U' Fw' B' Rw Fw2 Uw2 F2 L
B #5 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 F D2 F R' F2 U B F2 U2 L2 B2 L U2 L Fw2 R U2 Rw2 U' Rw2 U Fw2 D B2 Uw2 L2 D2 Fw R2 Uw2 B2 U' R' Rw Fw U2 Rw' D2 R Fw
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 B' F U' F L D2 R D' F2 L2 D L B Fw2 R' F' Rw2 R2 B Uw2 F B' L' D2 U' Fw2 Uw' L2 D2 L' Fw Uw' Fw L' R' B' Rw
B Ex#2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L' U B' L B2 D L D2 F' D L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 R2 U' R' Fw2 L U F2 R U' F L2 Fw Rw2 L' U' Uw' R' L' Uw' Rw B U2
C #1 U2 B2 D' R2 L2 U' F2 D' L2 U' L' F' R U2 F B2 U' R B2 Fw2 L2 U2 L D' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D L' D' B U' Fw' U2 Fw' B' Uw L' Fw F2 U' Rw' D'
C #2 U' R2 U' R2 D F2 R2 D' F2 L' B' D B2 R' B U D2 R' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' L2 D' R2 B' U R2 F D2 Rw L' Uw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 L' Uw' B Rw' Fw2 Uw2
C #3 F2 D' B' L2 F2 R B' D' L' D' L2 F2 U F2 D R2 D' R2 B2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 D2 F U' Fw2 Rw2 D F' U Rw B U2 L B' Fw Rw R' B' Uw B2 Uw' R'
C #4 L2 F B R2 F D2 L2 R2 D' F L F B' U2 D B2 U L Fw2 D Rw2 B' L2 F Rw2 F2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw D' R2 D' B' Uw' B R2 Uw R2 Fw' Uw' F2
C #5 B2 D2 L' B L2 D B L F L2 F2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 L U' R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 Fw B L' Fw' D2 U Uw' Rw Uw' D' F' B2 Rw2
C Ex#1 L' U2 B2 F2 L D2 B2 R2 F U' B2 R2 D B L' B' D U' R Fw2 L Uw2 D2 U2 R' B' Uw2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 U B Uw' B Uw' B' D Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw
C Ex#2 L' D' L2 F' D2 B U R' F' D2 F2 L' D2 L F2 D2 F2 L D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R Fw2 U' L D' U L Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw' U R Fw2 Uw2 F' L U' Rw' U Fw' D2
D #1 D2 R2 F' U2 F U2 L2 U2 L B' U2 B' D B' R2 D' R B' D' Uw2 B U2 D2 F Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' R2 B Uw2 Rw' D U F D Uw' B' U Rw' U D2 F'
D #2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 D R2 U' L2 R U B2 L' F R B L' U R' Rw2 F' U Fw2 R2 Uw2 D' B D2 U2 Fw2 B2 Rw' U F2 Rw2 U2 Rw' D2 Fw' F' Uw B2 R' Uw2
D #3 L' R' F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L F D2 L B' U D L B2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' R Fw2 U2 B2 Rw2 F2 R F Uw2 F2 D L' Uw' Rw D F' Uw' Rw' L' U2
D #4 F2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 R U2 R' B' L' R2 F D' B F U' B' U Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 Uw2 L' B' R2 B U2 L2 R' Uw Rw2 D Fw2 D Rw' Uw R2 Fw' F2 U' Fw2
D #5 R2 U L' U' R' U2 B U' R' F D' F2 R F2 R B2 R D2 L D2 Fw2 L F2 U' Rw2 L Uw2 R D Fw2 R2 U Fw Uw2 U2 L Fw2 B D2 Rw D' Rw' B2 Uw' Fw' U2
D Ex#1 R' F2 R2 U F' R' L' F' U2 L U R2 D' R2 U F2 D' B2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R F B2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 D2 Rw2 R D2 Uw' F U' Fw2 D2 F' Rw' F2 Uw' F' Rw2 Uw' F'
D Ex#2 D2 F2 B2 D2 L D2 L2 R U2 R' U R' B' D' F' L2 U B2 D2 F Uw2 L B' Rw2 R2 Fw2 D2 B L' B' L' B' Uw' F' L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw' Fw' L' U' Fw' L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 D2 F' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' B' R2 U2 L' B' R F' U L' U' Fw2 Rw2 L B' D2 L2 Uw2 F2 U2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw' R' L B F' R2 Rw D2 Fw Uw D2 L' Uw'
A #2 R' D2 L' R2 D2 L2 F R F2 R B2 L2 D2 R U R' U' Fw2 R B2 U2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D R2 F2 D' Fw L U Rw2 F' U Uw Fw' U' R2 Uw Rw2 B
A #3 L2 B2 R' B2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 F U B' D' R' D' L' R U R2 Fw2 U' F2 D2 B' Rw2 F' Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw U B' Rw2 B U' Uw' Rw' U2 F' D B2 Rw'
A #4 B U2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 L2 B' D' L F2 R' B2 U B U2 R Uw2 R' B Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 U2 L F B' L2 R2 Uw' R U2 B2 R' Rw Uw U2 D' Fw Rw F' L'
A #5 D2 U B2 D R2 D U2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 L' D F B' U F' D2 L2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 D' F D2 B' R2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw' U2 F' Uw2 Rw' B' L2 Uw' Rw Uw D Rw2
A Ex#1 L' U2 R B2 R' F2 R' B2 F2 L2 B' R' D B2 R2 F U' R' F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L U R' Uw2 Fw2 R2 U2 Fw2 U R Fw U R' D2 L2 Uw B Rw' Fw Uw2 Rw2 Fw
A Ex#2 D2 B U2 F' U' F R2 B2 L B R2 L2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 F D2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B D' B2 D L2 D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 Fw D2 B' Rw' D2 Rw' Fw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Dw2 U2 Bw Uw' Fw' Bw Rw Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' Uw' F' U2 L2 U Rw2 Dw2 Rw L D U' Bw R' L' Lw' B L' Fw2 Rw' U' Lw2 Fw D B' Fw' R' Fw2 F R2 F' Lw' Bw' D2 Fw2 B' Uw' D' Fw B Bw L U F' U2 B2 U' Uw2 Fw2
A #2 Uw' Dw Bw2 D Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw2 D Rw2 L D2 Bw2 F Fw' Rw' Lw B R2 Fw2 R Bw L2 U2 Lw U B' U D' L Uw2 Fw' D Uw2 B' Lw' R2 Fw' U Uw2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 U2 R Fw B' Uw2 Lw D' Bw Lw Fw F2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 B2 Dw R
A #3 U' Bw2 Dw Rw' F Lw2 L F' R' Rw2 Fw B2 Bw2 Dw' Bw' B2 L' D' Uw2 B' U Rw2 U2 Uw' F2 U' D2 Rw L Fw2 Rw L R Bw2 U' Rw2 R' Lw' Fw F2 D R2 Dw2 L' B L U2 L2 Rw2 Fw Uw Dw' D' R Rw U' Uw Rw Uw' Rw'
A #4 Bw D2 Dw' B2 L' Bw' L B Dw' Bw2 D Dw' Uw' Fw' Lw L2 Rw2 Bw Rw B' Lw' Uw Bw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 F' Fw U' Bw' B Uw2 Lw' Rw' Uw' Lw' L2 F2 Rw2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 D' U' Lw' U' R' D2 Bw Fw R2 U Lw2 U F2 Lw Fw' Rw
A #5 L2 Bw2 Uw Lw B' Dw' U2 F2 U' Fw2 R' B2 F' Dw Uw2 B2 D Rw Bw' R2 U Dw F Dw Uw Lw Fw2 Lw F2 R B R F2 R2 D' B Uw R L' Rw2 Bw Uw2 F' Rw' Uw' Dw2 B Uw' Rw R Uw Rw' Uw D L2 Rw Dw U2 Lw' Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 Lw' D' U F2 Bw' D R' F' D B D Fw' U2 F2 L Fw2 R' Fw Dw' Bw2 R Uw2 Bw2 Dw R B2 L B' L Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw Uw' D Bw' Lw Fw2 Uw' Bw' Rw Bw2 R D' L2 B Rw2 Uw B2 L R U2 Fw' B2 Uw F R' Uw Bw2
A Ex#2 L' Rw2 Dw Lw2 Rw Fw2 B2 U2 Uw' Rw Dw' R' Dw Lw' D' Uw' Fw2 R' L Fw Bw2 R' Uw B2 Bw2 Rw R Fw L' Dw R' D2 Fw2 R2 Rw Dw' Rw' Fw' R' L F' D U2 Lw' D2 Fw2 D Fw R2 B2 U Lw' U2 R Rw Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F2
B #1 Rw F2 Fw2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 Bw' Lw' Uw' Lw Uw U' Lw2 Uw Fw' U Fw Dw' Rw B' U F' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' B' Bw2 L2 Lw2 U2 Uw B F' R' L Fw F' Bw U' Fw' Rw2 Dw Rw2 F Lw2 Rw' Bw' U L R2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Dw' Uw' U Lw'
B #2 L B L B2 Fw2 Lw' F Rw2 Uw F' Dw2 Bw D2 Uw F Rw F2 D R2 L B D L' Rw' D Fw U' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' D L Uw2 B2 F2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 U' R Uw F2 Bw2 B L Fw' D' Dw2 Rw U' Rw' Uw' B' Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw2
B #3 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R' L U2 L2 Fw Bw2 Lw' Uw2 U Bw D2 L' Lw' Fw2 R' U' F D Dw2 Bw2 R2 U2 B' Fw L2 F U' F2 Rw2 U' Lw2 B F' Uw L Rw' F U2 Rw Bw Lw2 Bw2 L2 R2 F Fw2 L' Uw2 R B2 F2 D Bw Rw2 U2 F' Bw2
B #4 D Bw F' Dw Rw' Lw D U' R2 Uw Lw Bw' F L2 D Rw Lw2 L2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 Uw B' Rw Dw' D' Fw2 Dw D' Lw U2 Dw' Fw' R' D Uw' Rw' Lw F' B L2 Bw' B Rw D R2 Fw2 Dw Lw Dw2 F' B' Fw' D' B2 Lw2 Uw' B2 U2 Lw
B #5 B' F2 Bw Rw2 D' U R U Uw' D L Dw2 Fw Uw2 U2 B Lw2 Bw Dw' Fw2 B2 F' Dw2 Fw Lw' R Rw2 U' Bw2 L F' Lw' Rw Uw2 F' U2 L Lw' B' Bw Uw' F' B L Bw2 F' Dw R2 D Bw' Lw' D R2 L2 B' U2 R U' Dw Fw2
B Ex#1 Dw' Uw U' B' L' Dw2 Rw2 R' Uw D' F' L2 Lw2 Rw D' Fw2 Bw2 D' F' L Bw2 B2 Uw L' Dw' Uw Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw Fw2 Lw Dw2 B' R F U B F' Dw2 D Bw B D' Rw' L2 Lw Bw L B Fw D' Lw' Rw Fw Bw' U' Rw' Fw' B'
B Ex#2 Uw L Bw' Dw2 Fw Rw Dw B2 L' Dw' Rw' B' Lw' F' U2 Bw L2 R2 Rw2 Bw L' F L Dw2 D2 L Dw F' Lw' U' Fw2 D' Lw Rw Bw2 U2 R2 D2 R' Fw' Uw2 Bw Rw2 F' L2 D' Bw D L2 Uw' B' R2 Fw' Dw' Rw2 F Bw Lw' Dw' D
C #1 Uw2 Bw' Dw' D2 L' Fw F2 D2 Lw2 Fw Bw Dw2 Lw2 Uw Dw U2 B' D Bw U' B2 Lw' R' Fw2 Bw' F2 Uw2 Fw L U2 Lw2 Dw2 U Uw' Lw Fw F' Bw' Lw U2 R B' F2 L2 Bw B' F2 Rw2 U Bw' Rw' D2 Bw' Uw U2 D Rw F Fw2 U2
C #2 Bw2 Lw' D Fw' Lw2 D2 Bw B2 D' R' Rw' Dw' F2 Fw Rw2 Lw Fw' Bw' D Rw D2 Lw2 U' Fw' Lw2 F' Fw' Dw' U2 D' L2 Uw' F Lw' Dw2 L2 Bw F' Uw2 F U' Fw' R Rw' Fw2 D U Lw' L' Fw F2 Dw' Rw' R Bw2 Fw U F U' R'
C #3 R' Dw2 U2 L2 F2 Fw2 R Rw2 D2 R U' Bw' F' Fw2 Dw Uw2 U2 B2 R2 Bw2 Dw U' Lw Fw2 D2 R Uw2 B R' B Bw' Dw' Fw' D Rw2 Uw2 D' Dw' U2 Lw Fw' Dw' Fw Dw' D' Bw' Dw' L' Uw' Bw' B2 D2 B' R2 D' F' Uw Rw' F' Fw2
C #4 D U Bw' F2 L2 Lw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 B F Rw Lw R D' F D2 R2 Dw' B' D Fw' Rw U2 D' F B' Uw U2 F Rw D' Uw Fw2 D U' B' Lw2 Rw' D Bw2 Dw2 B' Fw' Uw2 Dw B Lw U' F Rw2 Uw' D2 Lw' L' F' Fw Uw Fw' Uw'
C #5 R2 Bw U' Uw' D' Bw' U' Dw F2 Fw' U2 Fw2 U Lw' D' Lw B U' Bw' D' Lw2 U B Lw2 U' F2 D' Uw' U2 R2 D' U2 F' R2 Dw' R' Uw' Dw L D B2 F Fw2 D2 B R' F U2 L2 U' F2 U2 Lw2 U2 B2 F' Fw Dw2 F2 B'
C Ex#1 Bw2 B R2 Fw' Lw B' Rw Lw D' Dw2 R U2 Lw Fw Dw' B' D2 B2 U2 Lw B' F2 R2 Rw Uw' L' B Uw Dw2 Lw' U' Bw' D' B' R Uw2 Bw Dw' L' Bw' Uw' F2 R Bw' F' Rw Dw D' Bw' U2 F' Fw' B' R' Lw2 Uw Bw2 L' U' Uw
C Ex#2 R2 F2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F L F' Uw' L' Lw' U F Lw L Bw2 L2 Lw Fw Bw2 R F' Bw Dw2 F D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D R2 U L D' Rw R F2 R' Fw2 F2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 U2 B2 Fw' F Dw' U' Bw2 F2 R2 D Dw' Lw2 Rw' Uw' B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' B U2 F' D' F' R' Uw2 D B' D2 Dw Uw 3Uw' 3Rw L 3Fw Fw' Dw2 R' B' Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F R' Fw Bw2 L 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw' Lw2 Rw2 3Rw R' Dw Lw' Uw' U' Bw2 Fw' R2 Uw' B2 L2 D Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw L 3Fw' U R Rw2 L 3Rw2 U R' U R2 B2 3Rw D F' Rw' R2 Dw' Lw2 B 3Fw' Fw' L
A #2 3Rw' B2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw Uw F' Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 R' Dw R' Fw' U2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' U' L' Dw 3Uw2 F2 Uw' B Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' D2 Lw Uw' Fw2 U F2 Dw' Lw L2 3Uw' Uw B2 U' Fw' D2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 F R' 3Rw' Fw Lw' L2 3Uw2 Bw Fw Uw' L' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 R' U Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Lw 3Rw' L2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D' L D2 Lw'
A #3 Lw' Dw Lw2 3Fw Dw2 F2 3Fw2 U2 Lw2 Bw' B2 Lw Dw2 3Rw2 F2 R2 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw' F2 L2 Lw2 Fw U2 3Fw' D' Lw 3Uw D' Dw2 L2 B Rw L' R Lw2 Dw' F Bw' Dw Uw2 L2 Rw2 Dw' Bw Fw2 F 3Fw' U2 D F' D Fw2 D B D' 3Rw' L2 F' R B' U' D L Fw' B' 3Fw D2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw' R 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 L' F2 Fw' B'
A Ex#1 3Fw Bw Rw' U2 Fw' 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 R 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' Fw Uw D' Dw' R L' B' Rw' 3Uw' U' F2 L Fw Dw2 R' D Lw L2 3Uw2 D' Rw2 3Rw' F Rw' L B Bw2 U2 D' L 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw Lw2 Dw U 3Uw Lw2 3Fw B2 L' Uw L' D' Rw Dw' L' 3Uw L Lw Dw' Lw2 D2 Bw B Uw' 3Fw2 F' B U L' F' L2 Uw Bw' Dw' Rw
A Ex#2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw D' 3Fw' Lw R Dw' R' L' Bw2 Lw U Fw F Uw 3Uw' B2 Rw' R Uw 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Lw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 B Lw' U L2 Bw' F Fw Dw2 Bw L2 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Bw2 Fw' L Lw 3Rw D' B' Dw2 3Fw B2 3Uw2 D2 B' R 3Rw Rw' 3Fw L U Bw2 Rw L2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw' Rw' R2 3Fw' Bw 3Uw' B 3Fw L F2 3Rw2 Lw2
B #1 Fw 3Uw Dw' 3Rw' F 3Fw U2 F' Rw' Lw' B2 Fw2 R L2 Lw' B' 3Uw2 3Fw B2 Fw Bw Rw R2 Bw L2 3Rw' Uw' Lw' R2 Uw2 D Bw2 L2 Rw Dw L2 Bw U2 R F' B Lw Rw U2 B R D2 U2 Uw R' 3Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 B2 Rw' Uw' Bw' Dw' Rw Uw2 R2 U Uw2 L2 3Uw2 L2 3Rw U F Fw Dw' Uw Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw2 Dw2 U2 Uw
B #2 Lw F2 B2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Uw' L Fw2 3Fw' Bw' Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Uw Lw2 Rw 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 F' Fw Uw2 Rw' Bw Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' F 3Fw B2 3Rw 3Uw2 D Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw 3Fw Rw2 R' Lw' Bw2 B' F Lw2 U' R' B2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw D' 3Fw R 3Fw Uw B Bw Fw2 D2 Lw' Dw' 3Rw Rw 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw Rw U R2 3Fw' Dw 3Rw'
B #3 3Fw Uw' L2 3Rw' B 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw' U' B 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw Uw 3Uw Rw Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 B2 Lw' L Dw' F2 R Fw2 3Uw R2 F' B2 Fw' R' F2 Fw' 3Rw2 R' Fw2 F' B Rw2 B2 Rw2 Bw' U' R 3Fw' D2 Bw B Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 B' D' F' R2 Rw' 3Uw D U2 Dw' L' D Dw' U2 R D' Bw2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw R F' B
B Ex#1 R2 Rw U Rw D Uw' R Bw 3Rw U2 3Fw' Rw D2 Fw2 Dw2 B' Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Fw Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw' Lw2 B U Rw2 Uw' Bw Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' U' Bw' F' L2 3Fw' F' B2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw U' R' U 3Rw L' B Uw' 3Rw Lw' Dw Fw' Bw2 B' Rw' B Uw' Rw 3Fw2 Rw Lw 3Fw L' Rw2 D' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' L R Dw2 Uw2 L' U
B Ex#2 Fw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 U' R' D2 Uw' U' 3Uw2 R2 L2 B2 Fw Bw2 Uw' L2 D2 Uw' Lw Fw2 Dw2 R2 F' Dw2 L R2 Bw2 D' Lw Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 F2 3Uw Fw B2 F 3Fw2 Uw' U2 Fw' Bw 3Rw Bw' Uw 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw U Dw2 B 3Uw Fw' U Lw' R' U' Lw2 Bw Dw B Dw 3Fw Rw' R Bw L2 U L Bw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 Lw Fw B' D
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Uw' Rw' R' 3Bw' Uw 3Lw 3Fw U' Fw2 F' 3Fw' U' L2 3Fw2 3Rw Lw Uw2 3Dw' Bw R2 Uw2 3Lw 3Bw2 F2 U' 3Rw Rw2 3Bw Dw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw' Bw B2 D' B 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 D' Bw' Fw2 L2 3Lw 3Uw2 L F D' 3Dw' Rw2 F2 B2 D' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 R2 U Uw2 Bw L2 Rw' B' F' 3Lw2 F' 3Fw Lw' Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 R 3Dw' 3Lw2 L2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw 3Bw' D B Rw Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Bw D Bw F2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw2 R' Uw2
A #2 3Fw2 U2 F2 3Uw2 F' U 3Rw2 Bw F U2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' 3Fw Lw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw' U F Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw U2 Rw Uw 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw' L 3Bw Rw' Fw' F Lw' 3Fw R' U' R' 3Bw' 3Fw2 U' F2 Bw Rw2 Lw' Bw' B 3Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' Rw Fw' F2 3Uw' Fw' F Dw2 Rw 3Fw' Bw' D 3Lw2 D 3Fw2 Lw' F Bw' Lw B' R Rw Dw Fw 3Fw' 3Dw' F' Rw 3Lw2 R Dw' D' F 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' R 3Dw F' 3Fw Lw' F B2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 B2 Lw2
A #3 Uw F 3Rw2 D Dw' 3Uw Rw2 B' Fw' R 3Lw2 D' Uw L2 3Rw2 F2 B' R' Lw2 Dw' 3Fw U 3Dw2 B2 F2 R2 F' B2 Bw Dw' B' Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 U' Lw' Dw U2 F2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw2 B' 3Rw' D2 3Dw2 B2 3Rw Rw 3Bw' Dw L2 Rw2 3Lw D2 L' 3Lw' B' F 3Rw2 3Dw Fw2 3Dw' Lw R' Rw Fw L 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw Lw 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 U2 R2 Lw' U B 3Rw' 3Lw D' L' 3Dw Rw Fw2 F2 Bw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw'
A Ex#1 3Uw' L' 3Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw 3Dw Lw' U2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw U' 3Fw R2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' 3Rw Dw2 R2 F R2 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 D' 3Bw2 Fw Rw' U' L2 Uw2 3Lw2 Fw' Dw' 3Lw' F Fw2 3Lw Uw2 Dw2 F2 Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 R' Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw L' 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 U2 R' 3Rw L' B' Uw' 3Bw' L' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 D Rw Dw' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw R Dw Rw B 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 R2 L' Rw 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw D' B F' Uw' 3Fw' Fw Lw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 F Dw D' 3Lw2 Lw' F Uw2 3Rw2 R2 3Dw' Dw2 F' Bw2 D 3Dw2 U' Fw2 3Lw L2 Uw' Rw' 3Dw Uw B R' Rw 3Fw F' R' Fw 3Bw2 F' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw Uw2 Bw 3Uw Rw Lw2 R' L' Dw2 D 3Fw' F' Rw2 B2 3Dw2 R Lw2 3Uw' Lw' F D2 U2 Bw2 U' Dw2 D2 Uw Rw 3Dw Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 3Bw L2 Fw' 3Lw' F2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Rw' Bw2 Lw' 3Lw' Dw 3Uw F2 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw Rw2 Bw Uw2 F2 3Rw 3Dw F Uw
B #1 3Rw2 Bw2 L2 3Lw' Fw Lw' Rw Bw' Uw2 Rw B2 F Fw Uw2 3Bw' R F 3Uw' R Rw2 B Lw Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 F' R 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 U Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw B 3Fw2 Dw' R' Fw2 U2 B2 D 3Bw D2 U B2 3Dw' B2 Bw2 R' B' Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 F2 3Bw2 3Fw2 D 3Fw Lw2 Bw L 3Dw2 3Bw2 L' R2 Rw2 B2 Bw' U R 3Lw2 3Dw' B Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Dw Uw B D B 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw Fw 3Fw' U 3Lw R' F Rw'
B #2 F' R2 3Dw Bw Lw2 3Uw' Lw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw Bw' 3Rw2 B 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 U' 3Rw2 D2 R' Uw' U' F 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 R' D' U' L Rw' B2 U' 3Rw U2 Uw2 F' 3Fw Rw2 D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 R' Rw' 3Rw Bw2 U 3Bw2 3Lw' Rw' L2 Fw' D' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw2 Lw' Uw' L' 3Bw Fw 3Lw' 3Bw D' Lw2 R' B2 Rw' Lw' B2 R2 3Dw 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw U2 R2 U 3Lw' D 3Rw' Rw 3Lw2 F' D' 3Rw2
B #3 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 F' Uw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw D2 3Bw2 3Uw Uw2 U2 Lw Dw' 3Dw' Uw' Lw Uw R2 Uw 3Fw2 F' R 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' L' 3Dw Bw2 R2 3Lw2 L2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Uw' Bw2 D2 Dw B F 3Lw Rw2 U2 R' Lw Dw' F U' 3Dw Rw R Uw' Fw' F' Uw 3Dw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' D Dw' F' 3Lw' D' 3Dw2 B Lw' 3Lw' Uw2 Bw2 D2 L U2 Bw' F Lw' 3Lw Rw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 F2 3Bw' B' L' Fw2 L Lw2 Dw Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw F2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' Fw' D Lw' U2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 D Rw Dw D Bw' Dw Rw2 R' 3Dw2 Bw' Lw F' Lw' 3Dw 3Rw2 F R2 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw' Lw' R Uw F Bw 3Lw R2 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw 3Dw Bw' Rw' B 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' U2 L 3Rw' D' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Rw2 Dw L U' Dw' Lw 3Lw D2 Dw F U' Dw2 3Dw2
B Ex#2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw Bw L Dw2 L2 F2 U Dw2 Rw D 3Uw 3Fw2 D' Uw2 Rw Dw' Uw R Dw F 3Rw' F 3Lw2 Uw2 L' Bw' B U' L Dw' U2 L' Rw 3Rw U 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw D' Dw2 F2 3Rw' 3Fw D' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' Rw Bw 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw 3Rw' R 3Uw' Dw Lw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Dw Bw2 3Uw2 B 3Lw 3Uw' U D2 L' Fw R2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw' D B2 3Fw2 D B Dw L 3Rw2 Rw U2 Uw2 R' 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U B2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U R D2 R2 U' B' L D' F U' L R2 Uw
A #2 R2 U' L2 U F2 D2 F2 U F2 L' B F D L2 B L' U2 B2 L U' Rw'
A #3 L2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 F' U' L2 D2 U' L' B' U' L R' B D2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B U2 F U2 R2 B L2 F2 R F' U B L R' D B' L' D' U' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 U' F2 D L2 U L U F R F2 D' R2 D' L' F' U2 L' Fw' Uw
B #1 U' L2 D B2 U' R2 U' F2 U R' D2 F' R' U' R2 B F2 R' F2 D'
B #2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 L' B2 U2 F' R' D F L R' D L R2 F D2 Rw2 Uw
B #3 L2 R2 D B2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 R' F D2 F2 L R F' U2 B2 D' Fw'
B Ex#1 U R2 D F2 D' F2 U' F2 R F D' R D2 R2 B2 F' L F L2 R' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 B2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 R2 B D2 L2 D' B2 D' B U2 L' U B' U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 F2 U' L' F2 L' U2 L' F L B D' R D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L D2 L' B2 D2 U2 R2 F U2 B' U F' L D' L' D2 L F2
A #2 B2 F2 L D2 B2 D2 L' F2 L F' R B2 D U F2 D' R' F2 D2 L2
A #3 L2 B' R' U' R F B' U' R2 B' U R2 U' B2 D2 L2 D L2 U' R2 U2
A #4 U' R2 D2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 R2 D B' D' U' L D' U R' F' L U
A #5 F L' F L D2 L U L D' R2 L' U' L2 F2 U2 F2 B2 U' F2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U' B2 D L2 U2 B2 F U L' D2 R' B U F' L R' D2 F
A Ex#2 L2 D' U2 F2 D' B2 F2 L F U F' L D' L2 B2 L' B F U2
B #1 F' B D2 B2 D R2 U' B' L F2 R' U' F2 R2 U L2 F2 B2 U B2
B #2 D2 B U R' D' R B2 D B L' B R2 F R2 B U2 B' U2 B
B #3 L' D2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 R' U2 L2 F L F2 R' B R U' B2 D'
B #4 R2 D2 L2 D2 U L2 D B' D B2 L' B2 R B D2 L2 U' R' U
B #5 L B R2 L2 B R F D' R' L' F' U F2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 D'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 U R U2 F' U' L F2 U2 B2 D B' D
B Ex#2 F' R' D' B2 L' B2 U' F B2 L F' L2 U' B2 U' F2 U
C #1 B D2 F R F L' D' L U B D2 R B2 R U2 D2 L2 F2 L
C #2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 F' U2 B' D B D F2 R2 B2 F2 R D' F U'
C #3 F' B R B2 D2 B L U L U' D' B2 R2 F L2 F U2 F R2 U2
C #4 R2 B2 D2 R' B2 L2 B L' F R D R' D2 L' F2 R2 U2 R D2
C #5 L2 D R2 B2 F2 D B2 D B2 F2 U' L' U' B' D2 F2 U' R2 F U2 B
C Ex#1 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 F U2 F D2 B U' F2 D B2 L' D2 L' D B' F'
C Ex#2 L U' L2 B' U2 D' R2 F' U' F' U' R2 U' F2 U' F2 U' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' B2 R2 U' L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 R' U2 F' D L2 R' B' R2 D U'
A #2 U2 L2 F L2 B' U2 F' D2 B' R B D L2 U2 F D R' F2 D' R
A #3 U R2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D L2 B2 D' U' R F2 D L' U B' R2 D' L'
A #4 U F2 U R2 D2 B2 L2 F' R F U F2 U2 R B2 F' L F U2
A #5 L' F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 L' R2 B2 R2 B' F2 L2 R2 U B2 D' R B'
A Ex#1 F2 L U2 F' B L2 U R2 D' F' U2 R B2 D2 R' F2 B2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 B U' R2 F2 B L U2 D' L F' U2 R2 U' D F2 D' L2 B2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U R' U B R U' L R U' l b'
A #2 B' R' U B L U' L' B U B' R'
A #3 B R B' U' R L' B R L' B L u l' r b'
A #4 R' U' L R' B' U' B' R U' B' U' u' l r' b
A #5 R U R' L' R U L B' R' B' U' u' l r b
A Ex#1 L' B' L' U L' U' B' R' U' R' L l'
A Ex#2 U' L R' B R U' B U' R' B' R l r'
B #1 B' L' B' U' B' U' B' U' B' L R' u' l r b'
B #2 L' U' R L' U R B' L U B' R u' l' r'
B #3 R' U R U B' U R' L' B' R L' u' l' b'
B #4 R' B' U' B' R L' U' L U L' U' u' l r' b'
B #5 R' U' R B' L' R L' B' L' U' R' u' l'
B Ex#1 L' R U' L R U' L B' U B' R' l r b
B Ex#2 U B' R L U' R' L' B' R L U' u l r b'
C #1 U' B' L' B' U' L R' B U' R' L' u' r b'
C #2 R' L' B' L B L' B R' L' U L l' r'
C #3 U R L' R L B' L R B L' B' l' r b
C #4 U L R' L U R L' B L B' R u l' r b'
C #5 R L U' R' L' R B U' B U' L' l r b
C Ex#1 R' B L R L R L' U L' U' B u' l' b'
C Ex#2 B L R' U' L R' B U' L B' U u l r' b'
D #1 L' R' B' R' L U R U L R' L u l b'
D #2 R' U L B L' R B' U' B' R' U u' l r b
D #3 U R B' R L' U' R' L' R' L R' u' r'
D #4 B' R B' L U' B' R U R' L' U' l r b'
D #5 U' B' U' R B' U B U R B' R' u l' r' b
D Ex#1 L B' U' R' B U' L' B R' L' U' u' l b
D Ex#2 L' R U' B' L U' L' R B' R' L b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' U' B R U' R' B' R' L l r b'
A #2 B L' B' R' L' U' B L' R' U' B u l' r' b'
A #3 R B' U R' U B L R L' B R' u' l
A #4 U' B' R' L B U' L' B U R' B' u' l r' b
A #5 R' B' L' B R' B' U R' U' L R' u l' r
A Ex#1 R L' R U B' L B' L' B R' B' u l' r b
A Ex#2 L U' B' L' B' L' B' R' L' B' R' u r' b'
B #1 L' R U B U R' B' R' U' B' R u' l' b
B #2 U' L R B' R B U' R' U B L' l' b
B #3 R L U' B' R' U B R U R' L' u' l r
B #4 U B R' U' B' L B' U B' R' L' u l r' b
B #5 L U L' B U' B' R U' L B' R' u l' r' b
B Ex#1 L' B R U' L U' R B' L' U R u b'
B Ex#2 U L' U B' R' U B R' L' U' B' l' r b'
C #1 R L B' U L U' B' R B' R B' u l r' b'
C #2 B' R' B' L R B L' B R B' R r' b
C #3 R' B' U' L R L' B L R' L' R' l b
C #4 U R' B' U R' B L B' L' B' U' l r' b
C #5 B U' R U' R' U B U' B' R U' u l r b
C Ex#1 R B' U R U' R' L' U' B' L R u l' r'
C Ex#2 U L R' L R' B L' B L' U' B l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R L' R' B' L' B R' B' R u b'
A #2 R' U' R' L R B' U' B R B' L u l' b
A #3 R' L' B L' R B L' R B' R B u l r' b
A #4 R L' U R' U' B R U B R L' r' b
A #5 L B L U B' R L' U' B' R' L' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 R U B' L U' R B' U' R' L B' u r' b
A Ex#2 L' U R L U' R' L' U' B' U' B r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U' R B L' R B' U L R
A #2 L R U B' L' B' L B' R U' R
A #3 U L R B' R' U' L R L' R L
A #4 R U B L U' R' B' L R B' R'
A #5 L B U L U L' U L R' L' U
A Ex#1 B R L B L U R' L' U' B' L'
A Ex#2 B L R L' R' L U B' L' U L'
B #1 B L U R L' R L U L' U' B
B #2 L R U L' B' U R' U' R' U' L
B #3 L R L' R U' L' U L U R' B'
B #4 R B R' U' B U' R B' R L' R'
B #5 U L B R' L B' R B L B' U
B Ex#1 U L U' L B' L R' L R B U
B Ex#2 L B L' U R' U' L' U L B' L'
C #1 L U B U R U R U L' B' U'
C #2 U R L B' R' L' R' B R U' L'
C #3 B U L U B L R' U L' U B'
C #4 U B L' B' R' U L R' U' B' U'
C #5 U R U' B' R L' R B R' L R'
C Ex#1 L R' B' R U L' R B R' U B'
C Ex#2 L U L' B R B U R' U B' U
D #1 U L B L' B' R L' R B R' U
D #2 L B U L' R B R' B R' U' L'
D #3 U B U' B' L' B U R' B' L' B'
D #4 U B U' R' U' R B' R' L R' B'
D #5 B L R B L' R U L U B L'
D Ex#1 L U L R U R L R U B' U
D Ex#2 L R U R L B' L R L R' L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' R' L' R U L' U B' R
A #2 R U L U' B' L' B' R' U' L U'
A #3 U L R' B' L' B' R' B U R U'
A #4 B L R L R U' R B U' B R
A #5 U R L R B U R U' B L' R
A Ex#1 U B L' U' L' U' B' U' L B R'
A Ex#2 R B R U L B' R' L' B' U B
B #1 R L R L' U' L' R L' R' B R'
B #2 L R U L B' R U B U R' B'
B #3 R U' L U L' R' U' L U' B' L'
B #4 R U L' B' U B U B' U B' R
B #5 L B L R' L' U' L' R B L' B
B Ex#1 L U R' B R B R' L' U R B
B Ex#2 B L U B' R U B L' R' L U
C #1 B L U R B' R' L' U R U' B
C #2 U L R B L' R L B L' U' B'
C #3 L B R' L R' U' R B U R U
C #4 B L U' B' L' R B' U' R' U B'
C #5 L U R' U B L R' B' R L' R
C Ex#1 R B L' R U R' L R' B' U L'
C Ex#2 R B R B U R' B R' B R B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R B L' U R L' R L'
A #2 U R' B L' B L' R B R L B
A #3 L R B' R L B L' B U' L R
A #4 R L B R' B L' U B' L' U' L
A #5 R B R B R L B' R' B' R' L
A Ex#1 B L' U' B R' B R B L' R' B'
A Ex#2 R B L R' B' L R' B' R' U' R
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 L2 D U2 L2 B2 U2 F R' D B D' F2 L' B2 F L' U' Rw Uw' U' B2 U2 R2 U' B2 L2 D L' U L F' L2 F' R B' U2 F2 U R' Uw U2 B2 L' D2 L2 U2 R' F2 D2 R' F' L R2 B2 D F' R B2 L B Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 B D' B2 L B U' F R' D2 U' B2 Rw' Uw' L2 R2 B2 D' U2 L2 F2 D2 L' U' L F' R F2 R2 D2 U R2 U2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 U B2 U' R2 F2 L F U' R2 U' F' L' D' R B' F Rw F2 R' B' U' L' D2 B D F' B2 L' F2 U2 D2 R' U2 R L2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 L F2 L' F2 R2 D2 U' F' L2 U' R2 F D R2 D B' F' Rw' L2 R2 B' D2 B' F' U2 L2 R2 U' F2 U2 L' D2 B2 F L F' R' Fw L2 U' L2 U R2 U' B2 D2 U L' F' D R' B' U L F2 D B' D Fw Uw' D B2 D L2 U F2 D2 R2 U2 R F L' R2 F D' F L D2 U F2 Rw' Uw F2 D2 B R2 U2 B D2 R' U F' D' L2 D' R2 B F L' R U Fw Uw R B2 D2 B2 R' U2 R2 F2 U L R' U' L' B' D' B R2 B F Rw Uw' D2 B2 L' R F2 L2 R2 D2 B' R U B' U B2 U2 L2 D2 U' Fw Uw2 L2 U2 B2 U B2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 U R U' B' F L B' R' B D' U Fw Uw2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 D2 L2 F D' B' L2 R2 U2 B F' U2 R' D' U Fw Uw2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U F2 D U2 R F L' R2 U F' L' R' F2 R' F2 D2 Fw' R2 B R2 B L2 B R2 F R D U' L U F2 U L2 U' R F2 Rw' U2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2 R' D F2 R2 F2 L2 D R U' B D2 U2 Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 U F2 R2 F' D' L R2 U' B' R' F' R B Uw' F2 D2 R' D2 R' U2 L' R' D2 U R F' D B' F L F L U' R' Uw R2 U B2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 D' R D' B U2 B2 U B2 U' L U' F Rw2 Uw2 L2 U B2 U L2 D L2 R2 U L2 F2 L' F' U R2 B F2 R B2 L R Fw Uw' U2 B2 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 R F R2 F' U' B2 D' R2 B L2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R U2 L' B2 U2 L D2 U2 B2 R' F L D' R' U F U' B2 R2 B' U2 Rw' Uw' F2 U B2 D2 U' L2 D U F2 U' R' B R F' D B' L D' B' U2 Fw' Uw2 B' F' U2 F' L2 B R2 F2 U B' D L' F L' D2 U' B' U' R' U2 Fw Uw' U' B2 U L2 D2 L2 U2 L' B2 F L2 U L' R2 U B' U' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 D' R2 B R2 U R' B R2 D' F L' D2 L2 R Fw' Uw' U2 L2 R F2 R D2 F2 U2 R2 B D R U B' D R2 F L2 B L' D' R2 F2 D B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U' B' D2 L' R' U' B R' D' U2 L R' Fw' Uw' D2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 U2 R' F' D' U L2 B' D2 U' L D2 F2 R Uw U2 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 U' F2 L R' D' B' R2 U' L B L2 D2 U Fw' B D2 B D2 L2 B' R2 F' R2 B' R B' L2 R2 D L F R' D' D R2 D U' F2 D L2 U2 R' B' D' B D' L' U' F D B2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 D L D R' D2 B U F D2 B' R2 D U2 Rw Uw U2 L2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 U' B D L F2 U2 B2 L D' F2 D Rw D R2 D B2 D U2 B2 U2 B U B' F2 L2 R' D2 R' B R D2 U' Rw' U2 L2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B R U' L2 F' L' R2 D L2 B F D2 Rw Uw' R2 F' U2 B L2 B L2 D2 B' L' U' B L2 D' U L F2 D L2 R Uw2
B #1 L2 U2 F2 U' L2 U L2 D2 F U' B F' D F R2 F2 R D' F' Uw L2 B2 U R2 U2 F2 D F2 D L2 U2 L' R2 F' L' R' F2 R' B' R' D Fw' Uw2 F2 R2 D R2 F2 U B2 D2 R2 F' D F L' D R' U B U B F' Rw' R2 B2 F2 R D2 L2 B U' R B' U B R F L F R2 B2 L' R2 D2 L' B2 L F' L D' F' L2 B2 D' L2 F L2 B Rw2 Uw' D B2 D R2 U R2 U2 L2 R F' L' U' B L' D R2 D F2 L F' Uw' U2 R2 D' U L2 B2 L2 U L2 R U' F' U' L B U' F' L' R' F U2 Rw' Uw2 D U F2 U R2 U L2 R2 U2 L' F' R' B F L B' R2 D' B2 D U2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 U R D2 F' L D' U2 B R' F2 D B U' Rw Uw L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D L2 D R2 B2 L' B U F' U' R2 F U' F' R' B Rw D F2 U L2 U' R2 D' U2 B' U' L D2 B2 L2 F2 D L' U2 B2 Rw' Uw' F2 L F2 R B2 R U2 L2 F2 U L' U' L B D' U2 R' F' L2 Fw Uw2 D2 F2 R2 F R2 B U R' F' U' L B D U2 B2 U2 R' D' Rw2 Uw D F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 D B L R2 D R' D U R2 D' B2 Rw' Uw2 D' B2 R2 B2 D U' F2 D' L U2 F L B U B' R B F D B' Rw2 Uw B D2 B' U2 B' D2 F L2 B2 R F2 D L F2 R2 B L2 R2 D Rw' Uw' D' L2 D L2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 F' D L' B' R2 U2 L D B F' U2 Fw R2 U2 B2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 L2 U' F' L2 U F D' L B' D2 L B Uw2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 U R2 U L B' U2 R2 D' U' L' B2 R' B F' Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 U' L B' D' R F U2 R' L2 U2 D R2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 U F2 R2 F L2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 U L B' F2 D F R2 D2 B' F2 U Rw' L2 B2 F2 U L2 D L' D2 R' B2 D2 B' D B2 R2 B D U2 Fw U2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U' B' R F L F U B' R2 B D2 Fw' Uw2 B2 D B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R B2 L' U' R U2 F2 L' D2 F U2 Rw Uw' U2 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 F2 D' R' F D' U' R B D2 R B' Uw R2 U2 F' D2 L2 U2 B D2 B U2 B U B' L D F U2 R B F' D' Fw' Uw2 B D2 B2 F' R2 B D' B' D' F2 L2 F U2 R D2 B' F' Rw Uw' L2 D' B2 F2 U L2 B2 D2 U' B F2 L' U2 R B R U L B R2 Fw Uw2 D2 U2 B2 L' D2 R U2 R B2 R B2 D B2 U' L' R' B R' B2 U R' Uw2 R2 D L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D' R' F' U B L D' F L R2 F R B Uw F D2 B' F' D2 L2 F D2 U' R2 F' D2 F R' D' F' D L2 U2 Rw' Uw U B' D' R2 L2 D2 F L' F2 B' L2 U F2 U' R2 U' R2 D2 F2 R B2 L R U2 B2 F2 R' D2 B' U2 B2 U2 B' L U F' R B' Rw Uw2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B' L2 B2 L F' R D R2 D' L2 B' L2 F2 L2 F2 Rw Uw' F2 D2 F2 U F2 L2 D' F2 U' B D' R' U' F U' L U F' D F Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 L U2 L2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 R2 U' B2 F R F2 D' R' U' B' D2 Rw Uw U2 L2 D2 U2 B' R2 B' D2 F' L F' L U' B F2 L B' D' B2 R' Uw2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 U' B2 U L2 R2 B D' L B U2 F2 R F' R' D' Rw2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 B' F' D2 R2 F' R' D' R F R' U2 B' L2 R' B U Fw F D2 F U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L F2 U' F' L' B' D' L' F D U2 Fw Uw'
C #1 L2 F2 U' L2 D U2 L' D F2 R D2 U' L2 B' D F U' B Rw' Uw L2 U B2 D R2 U2 B2 F D' U2 F2 L' U B2 L2 B' F L' R2 Uw D2 L2 D R2 U B2 D2 U2 L B' F D2 U' L' R2 F D' L2 R D Rw' Uw L2 D F2 D R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 F R D U' L U2 B F2 U B2 U Rw Uw' B2 L2 U L2 D R2 F2 U F2 U' L U' B2 U2 B U2 B' L2 B2 U Rw' Uw F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 U2 F R2 B' R' B2 D' B2 L D' B' R' Uw' B L2 B' R2 U2 B U2 F R2 D' L F' U B L2 B U' R' U B' Rw L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 L' B2 U2 R B' R2 F' L' B' D L' D2 L' Uw2 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 U2 B' D' F2 D' B' U B F D2 L D2 U2 Rw' Uw' B2 D B2 D B2 U' L2 D' R' F L2 R' D' U2 F' U B' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw D2 F D2 F' R2 D2 B L2 B U2 R' D' U2 F2 U' B' F D2 U2 Rw Uw' D' B2 F2 U' R2 U F2 D' R D U2 F L F L F L' F D F Uw' F' U2 F U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B U' B' L D' F U' F D L2 Fw Uw2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R B D2 L' D B' R' U' R B' D2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D R2 U B2 D F2 U B2 F2 D2 B' R' B2 L R' B' F U' F Rw2 Uw' D U B2 L2 U' R2 B D U' R D2 L' B' F' L' D2 L' D' Fw Uw L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U L2 D L' D B' F L' U R' F R2 D R2 F2 Rw Uw2 R2 U2 L' D2 R B2 L' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' D F L2 U F R B2 Rw2 Uw' U' R2 D2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' F L2 B' D' L2 D2 L U' B' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U L F D R D' L D' U2 R' F U' Rw' Uw2 U' R2 F2 D' U' B2 R2 D L R2 F2 U R B2 R2 U B' R2 D' B2 Rw' Uw B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 R2 F' R' D' L' U' L2 B' D F' R B L2 Fw Uw' F L2 R2 B' L2 F U2 L U B L U2 B D' L' B F2 L F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' R F2 L R2 D2 F2 U2 B L' F L2 D2 B2 U F' D L F Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 U' B D2 B2 D' F' L' D2 F' L2 F2 R D2 Fw Uw' D U B2 L2 U' B2 R2 U' B' R D F' U2 L2 U2 R' D' U2 F2 L Uw L2 R2 U2 B2 D U2 B2 L2 F D' B F' R' B F2 D2 F U R' F2 Rw2 L2 D R2 D' U' R2 U' B2 L' B' D' L B2 D2 B' R' F' D2 L R' Fw' U2 F2 D2 L' F2 D2 L R U2 F2 L' D' R B' L' D2 U' F' L2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw' F' R2 U2 B L2 B R2 F2 R' U2 B' D' F' L2 F L' U' B' R U' Fw Uw D2 B D2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' R2 F2 L' B U' R F' U B R2 U' F' Rw2 D2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 D' B2 R D' L' F U R2 B D B D' U2 Rw' Uw L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U R' D' B2 D2 L' F R2 D' F R' F' Rw' Uw2 D2 F' R2 F L2 D2 B' L2 F R2 B2 R D' F' U L2 R F2 D2 U2 R' Fw' D' U B2 F2 D' L2 B2 L U' B U2 L' D2 B' R' U B2 D' R' Fw Uw R2 U B2 U2 F2 D R2 U2 R' F' U R2 D B2 L' U B' F' L2 Fw Uw2 D2 F' L2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L B2 U F D2 B2 R D2 R' F2 Rw Uw2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 F L F' D' B F' D L D' B2 D2 R' Uw L2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' B' F2 L U F' D B2 U' L U' F Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 D L2 U F2 U' R2 U' F L' R' F D2 U2 F' R' U L' D2 Rw'
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.55   18.41   18.24 20.00 18.84 18.15 16.55
First round 56 13.90   16.95   16.47 16.44 13.90 17.94 20.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.92   4.60   4.74 2.92 6.54 5.42 3.64
Combined First round 48 4.72   5.50   4.76 4.72 6.97 5.85 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:19.07     1:28.05 1:19.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 55 3:15.64     3:15.64 3:19.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 36.79     36.79 36.85
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:42.64     2:55.47 2:42.64
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.86   5.25   4.86 4.90 4.94 5.90 7.54
Combined First round 24 4.54   8.07   6.84 8.25 4.54 9.11 10.15
Skewb Second round 18 6.68   7.44   7.11 6.68 6.81 8.40 10.49
Combined First round 22 6.06   8.00   7.76 8.79 8.37 7.88 6.06
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 20.43   26.34   29.36 20.43 26.57 29.43 23.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 4.24   7.20   4.24 6.62 6.63 12.07 8.35
Combined First round 55 5.24   5.84   6.44 5.24 5.52 5.56 7.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.19     11.32 11.19
Skewb Combined First round 58 15.01     15.22 15.01
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.04   16.70   16.04 19.58 16.45 16.40 17.26
First round 61 14.49   17.74   18.93 18.42 23.14 15.86 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.60   2.50   2.50 1.60 3.31 2.66 2.34
Second round 6 2.15   3.53   2.15 2.49 3.82 4.49 4.28
Combined First round 5 2.42   3.19   3.73 5.62 2.42 2.67 3.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 46.06     46.06 48.12
Pyraminx Final 10 5.12   7.02   5.12 18.31 6.85 8.53 5.69
Second round 10 4.15   5.00   4.15 5.41 4.34 5.25 6.08
Combined First round 16 5.07   6.32   5.08 6.56 5.07 7.32 DNF
Skewb Second round 30 6.67   8.76   6.67 7.56 8.71 10.02 DNF
Combined First round 34 8.21     10.10 8.21
Adam Pietrzak    Poland
Adam Pietrzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 22.42   32.75   32.49 22.42 30.26 35.51 42.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 6.14   8.14   6.14 DNF 7.52 8.43 8.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:58.85     2:11.40 1:58.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 13.50     13.50 14.73
Skewb Combined First round 49 11.80     11.80 DNF
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.67   13.62   14.99 13.59 17.06 12.27 10.67
First round 40 11.07   14.06   13.80 16.78 11.07 14.55 13.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.00   5.83   5.09 7.51 7.20 5.00 5.21
Combined First round 34 4.07   4.88   7.81 5.68 4.07 4.15 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.05   50.54   48.48 51.29 51.85 47.05 1:01.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:36.28     1:46.77 1:36.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 6:09.38     6:09.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.27   24.10   20.27 22.73 24.77 25.47 24.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 12.51     12.51 21.78
Skewb Second round 42 7.96   12.31   8.96 7.96 16.13 11.84 20.16
Combined First round 42 10.17     10.17 12.06
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 18.45   19.55   20.08 19.84 23.31 18.45 18.72
First round 63 16.71   18.32   17.61 17.88 20.32 16.71 19.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 3.97   6.75   3.97 7.17 9.19 6.45 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:36.98     1:36.98 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:37.66     3:06.30 2:37.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 7:23.47     7:23.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 8:52.72     8:52.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 47.88     58.09 47.88
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:40.84     3:01.19 2:40.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 11.87     12.72 11.87
Skewb Combined First round 59 16.17     16.17 20.60
Antoni Trześniewski    Poland
Antoni Trześniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.44   23.96   26.15 20.44 24.20 29.37 21.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 8.54     8.54 16.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:20.18     2:20.18 DNF
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.48   13.39   13.93 13.44 13.84 10.48 12.88
First round 28 11.08   13.18   12.79 13.79 13.98 11.08 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.11   4.06   3.11 4.75 4.58 4.07 3.54
Combined First round 14 3.27   4.01   3.83 4.82 3.93 3.27 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:01.01     1:01.01 1:11.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:51.95     2:27.68 1:51.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:33.84     4:33.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 7:33.04     7:33.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.56   16.68   18.41 17.87 15.51 16.65 14.56
Combined First round 6 14.38   17.01   20.41 17.25 14.38 17.25 16.52
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:34.73   1:39.03   1:34.73 1:39.22 1:59.78 1:42.04 1:35.84
Pyraminx Second round 44 7.30   12.84   10.63 16.95 14.91 12.99 7.30
Combined First round 39 8.03     11.47 8.03
Skewb Second round 20 5.92   7.59   6.20 8.04 5.92 8.54 8.94
Combined First round 29 5.55   9.52   9.64 5.55 9.51 9.41 14.62
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.19   11.08   12.25 12.93 10.19 10.78 10.21
First round 17 9.10   11.57   10.76 10.73 13.23 9.10 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.22   4.63   4.22 4.95 4.36 4.77 4.75
Combined First round 33 3.35   4.75   4.34 5.24 5.57 3.35 4.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:55.05     1:59.54 1:55.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.56   24.52   26.12 24.77 25.57 22.56 23.22
Megaminx Combined Final 10 58.41   1:05.50   1:05.26 1:06.62 1:04.61 1:12.91 58.41
Artur Rzegost    Poland
Artur Rzegost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.85   12.49   12.23 16.44 11.85 13.06 12.19
First round 20 9.59   12.32   9.59 13.57 12.12 15.28 11.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.43   4.16   3.82 3.98 4.69 3.43 9.83
Combined First round 54 4.12   5.80   5.36 7.33 DNF 4.12 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.52   44.19   45.36 51.40 46.44 40.76 39.52
Combined First round 10 40.74   45.13   48.37 46.83 44.39 40.74 44.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:18.65   1:26.30   1:24.77 1:38.40 1:29.74 1:24.39 1:18.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:47.63   3:35.88   2:47.63 4:34.55 3:25.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:11.81     5:11.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.98   21.27   19.73 21.38 18.98 22.70 24.01
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:29.69   1:37.54   1:34.12 1:41.28 1:57.16 1:37.23 1:29.69
Bartłomiej Krokos    Poland
Bartłomiej Krokos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.71   13.87   13.48 DNF 16.23 10.71 11.90
First round 27 10.98   12.99   13.72 12.07 14.96 10.98 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.99   5.31   4.99 5.12 5.35 5.47 8.14
Combined First round 40 4.42   5.15   4.75 4.42 5.83 4.88 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.67     DNF 59.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:57.03     1:58.05 1:57.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 8:34.31     8:34.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.96   24.90   29.69 23.73 25.22 22.96 25.74
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:07.34     2:25.24 2:07.34
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.04   8.88   8.29 8.05 7.04 13.55 10.29
Combined First round 23 6.26   7.37   7.52 6.37 9.92 8.23 6.26
Skewb Second round 26 4.48   8.29   8.55 9.01 11.59 4.48 7.31
Combined First round 23 7.32   8.20   13.82 7.86 8.81 7.32 7.94
Bartłomiej Mucha    Poland
Bartłomiej Mucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 17.88   22.39   22.08 17.88 22.97 22.56 22.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.34   6.04   5.62 4.34 5.98 7.92 6.53
Combined First round 58 5.10   5.97   5.36 7.19 5.58 6.98 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:22.67     1:22.67 1:34.40
Pyraminx Second round 41 8.19   11.54   10.08 15.35 12.33 12.22 8.19
Combined First round 32 6.84   9.18   11.73 7.20 8.81 6.84 11.53
Skewb Second round 40 6.69   11.93   9.94 11.91 6.69 16.69 13.94
Combined First round 31 7.60   11.83   15.93 7.60 18.18 8.62 10.93
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.93   8.74   8.60 7.93 9.71 8.35 9.27
Second round 4 8.93   9.38   9.30 9.52 9.33 9.99 8.93
First round 4 7.26   8.89   8.31 12.08 9.06 9.31 7.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.31   3.96   2.43 2.31 5.70 7.94 3.76
Combined First round 7 2.03   3.28   3.08 2.03 4.09 3.62 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.86   33.42   33.85 34.62 43.55 31.78 30.86
Combined First round 5 32.48   40.54   32.48 41.39 44.19 41.86 38.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.60   1:05.74   1:04.93 1:07.05 1:05.24 1:08.88 1:01.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:09.99   2:12.82   2:11.37 2:17.11 2:09.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.16   3:19.98   3:30.54 3:17.25 3:12.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:06.15   2:21.39   2:48.48 2:09.55 2:06.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.76   15.19   17.95 16.39 12.76 14.08 15.10
Combined First round 3 12.20   14.25   13.55 12.20 13.59 15.62 16.56
Megaminx Combined Final 9 58.64   1:04.57   1:26.87 1:07.76 1:02.74 1:03.20 58.64
Pyraminx Final 9 4.57   5.89   4.65 8.04 8.35 4.57 4.97
Second round 6 2.57   4.28   2.57 4.63 3.71 4.50 5.27
Combined First round 6 3.96   4.63   5.39 3.96 4.45 4.04 16.24
Skewb Final 5 4.04   4.29   4.29 4.31 4.28 4.04 8.15
Second round 9 3.15   5.49   6.31 3.15 5.27 6.02 5.18
Combined First round 9 3.56   5.19   5.33 6.08 5.62 4.62 3.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 16:12     2/3 16:12
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.83   20.97   19.42 13.83 43.20 19.13 24.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 4.62   6.42   8.45 4.62 5.44 8.29 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:44.65     1:46.32 1:44.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 50.63     50.63 55.00
Megaminx Combined Final 39 3:58.23     DNF 3:58.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 12.70     12.70 20.48
Skewb Combined First round 50 11.91     11.91 13.51
Brian Cegiełko    Poland
Brian Cegiełko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.37   22.33   26.19 21.34 19.37 24.63 21.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.48   7.49   6.54 8.20 5.48 7.73 8.88
Dariusz Wojnowski    Poland
Dariusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 43.81   50.58   50.20 51.74 43.81 1:03.69 49.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 19.92     19.92 21.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 16.39     38.28 16.39
Skewb Combined First round 41 10.00     10.00 20.46
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.93   14.64   15.62 14.86 13.93 14.05 15.02
First round 32 11.72   13.51   14.87 12.81 15.27 11.72 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.38   4.11   5.51 3.40 4.72 3.38 4.21
Second round 8 2.74   3.56   2.74 3.22 3.42 4.03 4.07
Combined First round 32 3.39   4.73   3.39 6.29 6.72 3.99 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.02   51.89   52.42 51.43 49.02 51.81 53.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:37.06     1:37.06 1:40.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:33.90     3:33.90
Pyraminx Final 7 3.88   4.59   5.76 4.10 5.73 3.95 3.88
Second round 9 2.50   4.58   2.50 3.28 5.04 5.41 6.62
Combined First round 7 2.42   4.82   7.68 2.42 3.51 3.58 7.37
Skewb Second round 15 5.01   6.76   7.43 5.01 6.39 6.46 7.67
Combined First round 15 5.34   6.43   5.34 7.61 6.59 5.55 7.16
Denis Saniga    Slovakia
Denis Saniga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.20   3.97   3.73 9.59 4.25 3.93 3.20
Combined First round 11 2.20   3.63   5.45 3.70 3.84 2.20 3.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:43.26     3:00.55 2:43.26
Pyraminx Second round 42 6.32   12.11   12.35 14.62 DNF 9.36 6.32
Combined First round 46 9.06     9.55 9.06
Skewb Second round 13 4.35   6.42   10.00 4.62 4.35 9.37 5.26
Combined First round 38 9.55     11.05 9.55
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.89   14.83   13.76 16.60 12.89 14.13 18.25
First round 38 12.39   13.95   12.39 15.33 12.75 17.67 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.39   5.29   4.39 5.55 4.67 6.75 5.65
Combined First round 31 4.43   4.71   4.67 4.92 4.54 4.43 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:01.98     1:05.07 1:01.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:02.97     2:17.03 2:02.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 32.62     32.62 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 45 11.09   12.87   11.09 13.85 11.92 14.17 12.83
Combined First round 47 9.23     10.00 9.23
Skewb Combined First round 43 10.32     10.64 10.32
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.55   12.98   15.47 11.29 13.46 14.20 10.55
First round 19 10.53   12.29   13.79 13.12 10.53 12.20 11.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 46.86   50.16   54.19 50.28 46.86 47.01 53.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.49   26.39   30.75 25.39 28.12 25.65 23.49
Filip Boberski    Poland
Filip Boberski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 14.45   18.81   14.45 20.41 19.26 16.75 26.29
First round 64 17.00   18.68   21.15 18.48 17.00 18.32 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.35   6.61   5.45 7.75 6.62 9.52 5.35
Combined First round 59 5.58   6.05   6.63 6.42 5.58 6.14 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:25.67     1:32.82 1:25.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:02.54     3:03.15 3:02.54
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:48.81     2:48.81 2:53.06
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.00   8.58   7.79 10.65 10.32 7.62 6.00
Combined First round 45 8.75     8.75 9.27
Skewb Second round 36 5.00   10.78   12.79 9.08 5.00 12.15 11.10
Combined First round 39 9.72     9.72 15.51
Filip Kopeć    Poland
Filip Kopeć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.11   16.14   18.37 14.11 14.78 15.27 18.75
First round 53 14.60   16.48   15.62 14.60 DNF 18.53 15.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:03.29     1:11.68 1:03.29
Filip Synowiec    Poland
Filip Synowiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.21   18.05   13.21 16.13 17.83 DNF 20.20
First round 59 13.97   17.36   19.98 13.97 16.43 18.49 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:39.34     1:39.34 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:42.90   DNF   DNF 5:42.90 DNS
Grzegorz Chudzik    Poland
Grzegorz Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.97   15.96   16.78 14.54 20.83 16.56 13.97
First round 54 12.52   16.60   16.24 18.35 16.23 17.32 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.80   3.70   4.22 3.14 2.80 3.74 7.00
Combined First round 21 3.14   4.38   3.14 5.24 4.20 11.69 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:17.02     1:47.53 1:17.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 42.88     42.88 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.72   7.95   12.41 6.17 5.72 9.78 7.90
Combined First round 25 4.33   8.11   DNF 4.33 6.83 6.26 11.25
Skewb Second round 29 7.12   8.70   22.17 10.90 7.12 7.90 7.31
Combined First round 37 9.49     9.49 10.30
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.92   15.16   14.57 16.67 14.25 DNF 13.92
First round 47 12.86   14.83   14.21 16.85 26.59 13.44 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.75   4.68   3.75 5.51 4.34 4.77 4.93
Combined First round 28 3.44   4.55   6.64 4.27 5.30 3.44 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.56   51.66   1:02.37 51.68 50.92 48.56 52.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:13.54     2:16.35 2:13.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:02.82     5:02.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 7:10.96     7:10.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.28   20.74   17.28 22.01 22.13 18.81 21.41
Combined First round 10 16.10   19.41   24.93 20.49 19.39 16.10 18.36
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:37.02     2:37.02 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 40 8.03   10.89   10.24 14.40 9.71 12.72 8.03
Combined First round 48 10.39     10.43 10.39
Skewb Second round 34 5.98   10.43   17.60 9.23 5.98 12.21 9.84
Combined First round 45 10.56     16.40 10.56
Hubert Hendel    Poland
Hubert Hendel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 23.79   29.98   58.76 25.28 37.05 27.60 23.79
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.27   9.69   9.25 12.12 7.27 9.07 10.74
Second round 5 9.62   10.00   10.91 9.95 9.62 9.87 10.17
First round 6 7.61   8.97   11.60 8.10 9.41 9.40 7.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.62   3.83   2.62 3.53 3.32 4.65 5.60
Combined First round 15 3.01   4.03   3.12 5.42 3.01 7.68 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.53   41.88   40.44 48.19 42.39 42.82 37.53
Combined First round 7 35.06   40.75   41.97 47.26 37.26 35.06 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.70   1:23.12   1:32.48 1:24.79 1:23.22 1:21.34 1:17.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:37.31     5:37.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.59   23.61   24.84 22.59 23.09 29.11 22.91
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.33   11.57   10.90 12.92 10.90 10.33 20.98
First round 14 9.37   11.07   9.37 14.18 10.76 12.63 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 2.93   6.46   2.93 7.34 5.93 6.11 DNF
Combined First round 38 3.88   5.05   5.20 5.92 24.42 3.88 4.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.54   16.56   16.15 14.54 17.54 15.98 34.67
Combined First round 4 12.45   15.63   15.05 14.59 12.45 17.26 DNF
Skewb Second round 35 8.65   10.46   13.18 11.48 8.65 9.93 9.96
Combined First round 32 6.80   DNF   6.80 DNF DNF 12.93 7.08
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 22.29   25.73   22.73 25.75 22.29 29.52 28.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 7.88     7.88 10.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:51.28     1:51.58 1:51.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 3:37.19     DNF 3:37.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.44   DNF   DNF 1:13.44 2:01.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:22.37     1:59.94 1:22.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 19.67     22.73 19.67
Skewb Combined First round 62 23.26     28.33 23.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 12/17 1:00:00     12/17 1:00:00
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.69   12.97   12.71 12.73 16.75 13.47 11.69
First round 41 12.74   14.12   14.09 14.36 13.92 12.74 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.57   4.50   2.57 3.86 5.36 4.28 7.73
Combined First round 42 3.71   5.19   6.09 5.67 4.96 3.71 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 49.95   57.01   58.00 54.58 49.95 DNF 58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:07.14     2:07.14 2:13.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:09.22     5:09.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.43   26.94   23.43 25.77 31.76 25.31 29.74
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.07   6.92   6.58 7.71 5.07 6.77 7.42
Combined First round 15 5.36   6.18   6.69 5.36 6.36 10.02 5.49
Skewb Second round 31 6.31   8.94   8.63 7.19 6.31 11.47 11.01
Combined First round 40 9.85     20.42 9.85
Jakub Chmiel    Poland
Jakub Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.87   15.25   14.96 16.60 14.87 14.98 15.80
First round 57 15.39   17.05   18.51 16.93 18.11 16.12 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 8.15     8.42 8.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:08.61     1:08.61 1:29.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 2:48.26     3:22.33 2:48.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 37.26     1:09.36 37.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 17.16     18.25 17.16
Skewb Combined First round 57 14.66     15.36 14.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Jakub Cisło    Poland
Jakub Cisło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 16.69   19.11   20.20 18.26 21.85 18.87 16.69
First round 65 15.19   18.69   17.44 20.13 15.19 18.51 32.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:27.71     1:35.51 1:27.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 47.57     47.57 49.21
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.60   11.19   11.22 10.60 11.61 10.97 11.38
First round 15 10.74   11.27   11.13 10.99 15.82 11.70 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.73   4.00   4.00 2.73 DNF 2.79 5.22
Second round 5 2.34   3.47   2.82 3.04 2.34 4.54 4.66
Combined First round 9 3.07   3.48   3.29 4.13 3.31 3.07 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 38.64   45.14   45.01 49.51 44.48 38.64 45.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:23.10   1:28.98   1:34.91 1:27.79 1:31.54 1:23.10 1:27.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:44.65   3:11.20   2:44.65 3:09.51 3:39.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:07.66     5:07.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 16.74   21.61   24.48 20.06 16.74 24.42 20.36
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:12.37   1:21.84   1:25.64 1:18.27 1:12.37 1:29.96 1:21.60
Pyraminx Final 6 3.50   4.55   3.70 5.25 4.70 3.50 6.28
Second round 2 2.69   3.94   3.23 5.66 2.69 4.06 4.54
Combined First round 1 2.12   3.85   6.20 2.12 3.93 3.59 4.03
Skewb Final 3 3.08   4.11   4.01 4.80 4.43 3.08 3.88
Second round 5 3.06   3.91   5.49 3.06 3.76 4.27 3.69
Combined First round 6 2.88   4.88   5.51 4.37 8.60 2.88 4.77
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.96   9.29   7.96 9.58 8.99 9.31 9.62
Second round 7 8.30   10.27   9.65 12.00 8.30 14.73 9.17
First round 1 6.52   8.57   6.52 8.79 9.86 7.92 9.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.25   2.91   3.20 3.31 3.24 2.25 2.30
Second round 4 2.86   3.39   3.49 3.81 2.86 2.87 4.77
Combined First round 13 2.18   3.97   4.02 3.64 2.18 5.25 4.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:03.68   1:13.04   1:11.98 1:13.80 1:13.34 1:03.68 1:16.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:31.84   2:42.47   2:54.78 2:31.84 2:40.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.33   20.76   22.92 18.73 18.33 22.35 21.21
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.53   5.69   4.53 5.37 6.19 9.63 5.52
Combined First round 17 5.03   6.92   6.34 5.03 8.07 6.35 9.73
Jan Zoń    Poland
Jan Zoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.44   12.97   11.44 DNF 14.01 12.42 12.47
First round 39 12.89   14.00   13.22 12.89 17.63 15.08 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.57   4.83   2.57 4.82 8.29 4.82 4.85
Combined First round 44 4.32   5.28   5.65 5.70 4.32 4.48 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 55.96     59.64 55.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:53.67     1:53.67 2:07.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:55.00     4:55.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:31.84   DNF   1:31.84 2:10.97 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 26.22   29.08   26.22 29.01 29.48 45.36 28.74
Megaminx Combined Final 7 59.95   1:04.02   1:00.94 1:14.11 1:08.54 1:02.59 59.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.14   9.67   8.14 15.21 9.38 9.22 10.41
Second round 2 8.09   8.90   12.15 8.09 8.74 8.75 9.22
First round 2 7.09   8.62   7.35 10.51 10.07 8.45 7.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.54   1.80   1.57 2.03 1.80 2.60 1.54
Second round 1 1.75   2.28   3.74 1.75 2.24 2.12 2.47
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.38   2.07 2.49 8.20 1.80 2.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.83   37.20   35.39 35.02 41.18 42.02 33.83
Combined First round 6 36.16   40.69   43.72 41.36 36.16 37.41 43.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.15   1:17.20   1:16.24 1:21.29 1:10.15 1:20.99 1:14.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:36.61   3:36.80   2:36.89 2:36.61 5:36.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:36.11     4:36.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.14   15.71   15.59 15.43 22.30 16.10 13.14
Combined First round 9 15.27   18.99   15.27 20.45 17.55 31.30 18.96
Megaminx Combined Final 1 37.79   42.46   41.54 37.79 42.97 43.18 42.87
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.47   6.12   5.62 5.96 4.47 9.36 6.79
Combined First round 9 3.52   5.01   3.52 5.17 4.96 5.91 4.89
Skewb Final 6 2.96   4.31   7.07 2.96 3.82 3.84 5.28
Second round 4 3.23   3.89   3.95 5.88 4.07 3.66 3.23
Combined First round 3 2.93   4.11   3.91 7.66 3.58 2.93 4.83
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.05   8.88   8.94 8.63 8.05 10.17 9.07
Second round 6 7.34   10.09   8.91 7.34 10.94 10.42 11.28
First round 5 7.05   8.90   8.84 8.50 11.75 9.37 7.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.67   5.62   DNF 5.45 3.70 7.70 3.67
Second round 9 2.45   3.58   2.45 4.27 2.45 4.03 4.28
Combined First round 16 2.56   4.11   8.42 3.20 2.56 2.87 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.08   37.22   38.62 44.82 36.59 32.08 36.44
Combined First round 4 35.02   39.39   42.40 37.42 35.02 44.19 38.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:50.77     2:22.44 1:50.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.47   21.48   17.47 28.00 20.65 24.19 19.59
Pyraminx Final 8 2.96   4.92   9.60 5.27 6.35 3.15 2.96
Second round 8 3.12   4.49   3.63 3.62 3.12 6.90 6.23
Combined First round 8 4.11   4.97   6.77 4.17 4.97 4.11 5.76
Skewb Final 4 2.71   4.25   4.63 3.97 5.55 2.71 4.16
Second round 2 1.76   2.90   1.76 2.04 4.04 2.62 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.71   4.00   3.14 2.71 6.03 3.53 5.34
Kacper Ościłowski    Poland
Kacper Ościłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 20.24   25.87   20.24 32.77 22.51 22.34 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.77     8.50 7.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 6.23   10.40   6.23 10.25 11.17 10.88 10.08
Combined First round 29 4.86   8.70   7.93 10.76 8.95 9.23 4.86
Skewb Combined First round 54 13.47     17.83 13.47
Kacper Wilamowski    Poland
Kacper Wilamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 21.09   26.50   29.47 27.46 22.58 21.09 30.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.51   4.76   3.66 3.51 5.49 5.19 5.42
Combined First round 53 4.84   5.79   6.31 7.82 4.88 4.84 6.17
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.06   9.24   9.36 9.99 9.19 9.17 8.06
Combined First round 31 6.31   8.92   9.71 6.31 11.45 10.26 6.78
Skewb Second round 24 5.03   8.19   8.66 9.54 5.03 9.08 6.82
Combined First round 26 7.60   8.84   7.60 7.91 9.51 9.45 9.17
Kacper Wójcik    Poland
Kacper Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.86   18.32   17.20 19.05 18.71 12.86 19.54
First round 60 16.16   17.55   19.66 16.16 17.21 18.92 16.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 6.63   7.06   6.63 7.00 8.61 7.11 7.08
Combined First round 51 4.55   5.61   7.23 5.17 5.73 5.92 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:26.23     1:26.23 1:35.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 1:59.60     1:59.60 2:41.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:53.41     3:53.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:40.56     5:40.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 38.06     38.06 40.58
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:22.58   1:32.33   1:23.53 1:38.21 1:38.98 1:35.25 1:22.58
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.98   8.64   DNF 8.50 8.71 8.71 6.98
Combined First round 26 7.61   8.32   7.61 8.03 8.75 9.69 8.18
Kamil Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.66   21.08   21.52 20.28 22.82 19.66 21.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 5.74   6.62   6.25 5.74 7.31 6.31 7.44
Combined First round 49 4.86   5.50   5.81 5.09 4.86 6.14 5.60
Kamil Ścisłowicz    Poland
Kamil Ścisłowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.12   15.67   15.24 15.80 16.39 15.12 15.96
First round 44 12.06   14.54   12.06 14.18 15.89 13.56 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 2.78   5.16   5.36 6.00 2.78 5.41 4.71
Combined First round 56 3.36   5.89   5.45 7.44 3.36 6.69 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:36.04     1:39.81 1:36.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 3:46.75     DNF 3:46.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 48.07     49.03 48.07
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:56.83     3:02.61 2:56.83
Pyraminx Second round 35 9.43   10.19   9.86 10.28 11.21 10.42 9.43
Combined First round 41 8.41     8.41 DNF
Skewb Second round 37 5.85   10.86   10.16 10.29 5.85 13.54 12.13
Combined First round 30 7.30   9.65   12.68 7.89 7.30 8.37 13.28
Konrad Kowalski    Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.21   15.33   14.85 14.88 16.31 14.21 16.25
First round 31 11.32   13.50   13.41 13.37 14.56 13.73 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 3.94   6.23   5.63 7.31 3.94 6.70 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 59.58     59.58 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:39.95     1:41.02 1:39.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:56.02   3:13.18   2:56.02 3:33.95 3:09.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:12.37     5:12.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 21.89   25.68   24.49 21.89 26.82 25.72 29.26
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:48.16     1:48.16 1:59.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 11.61     11.61 18.09
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.21     12.21 30.99
Konrad Kozioł    Poland
Konrad Kozioł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.77   19.28   21.42 16.77 19.87 20.16 17.80
First round 55 15.05   16.84   15.05 17.53 17.15 27.52 15.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.93   5.47   5.99 14.45 4.93 5.06 5.36
Combined First round 57 4.42   5.96   4.42 6.67 6.36 6.60 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:25.04     1:31.47 1:25.04
Pyraminx Second round 46 11.56   13.28   12.14 15.70 15.69 12.01 11.56
Combined First round 38 3.45   12.46   13.50 3.45 13.57 12.66 11.23
Skewb Combined First round 61 18.95     24.99 18.95
Krystian Czudej    Poland
Krystian Czudej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 22.26   33.33   37.61 29.77 32.62 22.26 37.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 9.44     10.02 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:01.39     2:16.94 2:01.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:07.35     1:07.35 1:28.26
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:09.39     3:39.67 3:09.39
Pyraminx Second round 33 8.74   9.57   8.81 11.70 10.65 9.26 8.74
Combined First round 35 6.36   10.18   13.65 6.36 9.40 10.60 10.53
Skewb Second round 45 12.97   15.86   18.84 13.01 23.88 15.73 12.97
Combined First round 46 10.62     10.62 13.23
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.50   12.23   12.92 11.86 14.66 11.90 10.50
First round 43 12.45   14.52   12.45 DNF 13.47 14.43 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.26   4.94   4.75 5.80 4.26 4.28 6.80
Combined First round 30 3.77   4.71   5.37 3.77 5.31 4.39 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 58.94     1:07.41 58.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:38.13     2:38.13 2:42.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 39.24   DNF   39.24 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 34.85     44.44 34.85
Pyraminx Second round 43 6.86   12.65   6.86 15.95 14.42 13.73 9.80
Combined First round 37 7.87   11.11   13.31 7.87 10.11 14.26 9.90
Skewb Combined First round 64 27.00     DNF 27.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 22/34 59:25     22/34 59:25
Krzysztof Ligarski    Poland
Krzysztof Ligarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.92   22.45   24.50 20.37 22.47 19.92 26.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 3.71   7.40   6.82 7.48 3.71 7.91 16.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:52.98     2:58.92 1:52.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 56 3:35.38     3:35.38 3:38.61
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:59.96     3:12.23 2:59.96
Pyraminx Second round 48 12.50   13.64   12.56 15.80 12.50 12.56 19.86
Combined First round 34 4.75   9.84   7.87 4.75 11.75 12.16 9.91
Skewb Combined First round 56 14.20     14.20 23.10
Kuba Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.02   14.22   13.02 14.65 18.61 14.37 13.63
First round 67 16.37   19.28   19.51 18.82 16.37 19.52 22.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.44   5.12   4.58 6.21 6.37 4.56 4.44
Combined First round 25 4.23   4.49   4.23 4.39 5.10 4.38 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:18.24     1:18.24 1:27.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 38.52     44.98 38.52
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.60   8.96   9.80 10.32 8.58 6.60 8.50
Combined First round 44 8.65     10.21 8.65
Skewb Combined First round 52 12.23     12.23 14.39
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   8.86   8.70 9.03 8.86 8.35 9.53
Second round 1 5.48   NR 8.84   7.87 9.01 9.65 5.48 10.33
First round 7 7.98   9.29   8.00 7.98 9.18 10.70 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.90   2.86   1.92 2.00 4.66 DNF 1.90
Second round 3 2.40   3.36   2.40 4.59 2.73 2.77 6.06
Combined First round 1 2.15   2.27   3.50 2.27 2.26 2.28 2.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.00   32.17   38.93 29.00 31.87 33.46 31.18
Combined First round 3 29.55   36.93   47.74 33.98 42.09 34.71 29.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.27   1:10.35   1:09.25 1:07.70 1:14.18 1:14.10 1:02.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:19.82   2:27.28   2:19.82 2:30.40 2:31.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:39.21   3:47.70   4:03.05 3:40.84 3:39.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:39.92   DNF   2:58.05 2:39.92 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.63   14.70   16.28 12.63 15.07 17.08 12.76
Combined First round 5 13.05   15.89   14.99 18.35 13.05 15.93 16.74
Megaminx Combined Final 3 49.06   55.19   52.67 54.56 49.06 58.34 1:02.63
Pyraminx Final 1 3.49   3.86   3.73 4.16 5.60 3.49 3.69
Second round 3 3.60   3.95   4.17 3.81 3.60 4.77 3.88
Combined First round 14 3.48   6.06   3.48 6.02 5.99 8.57 6.17
Skewb Final 1 2.05   2.49   2.97 2.05 4.06 2.09 2.41
Second round 1 1.99   2.69   2.84 2.18 3.04 1.99 4.03
Combined First round 1 2.23   2.73   2.75 3.05 3.36 2.40 2.23
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 16.40   19.27   22.84 17.82 19.73 16.40 20.25
First round 68 20.15   20.89   38.34 21.53 20.76 20.15 20.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.56   5.93   6.05 4.18 3.56 DNF 7.57
Combined First round 52 4.19   5.78   4.38 7.29 4.19 5.73 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:30.32     1:32.18 1:30.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:40.27     2:48.80 2:40.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 6:00.05     6:00.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 41.26     48.74 41.26
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:00.63     2:12.17 2:00.63
Pyraminx Second round 38 5.65   10.46   12.63 12.26 6.50 20.55 5.65
Combined First round 28 7.24   8.53   11.46 7.51 7.24 9.60 8.48
Skewb Second round 32 8.16   9.21   8.76 9.60 8.16 9.27 14.16
Combined First round 21 6.17   7.66   6.88 6.17 8.73 9.46 7.38
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.68   17.80   17.68 17.48 18.23 15.68 20.82
First round 58 14.74   17.08   15.47 19.42 14.74 20.67 16.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.87   5.05   5.05 4.57 5.73 3.87 5.54
Combined First round 35 2.62   4.90   7.41 3.33 4.52 2.62 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 59.80     1:01.89 59.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:31.41     2:37.71 2:31.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 5:12.01     5:12.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 6:52.02     6:52.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 24.22   33.92   28.62 41.23 39.56 24.22 33.59
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:06.67     3:51.18 3:06.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 10.40     10.40 DNF
Skewb Second round 44 7.77   13.13   8.68 DNF 7.94 22.78 7.77
Combined First round 17 5.36   6.88   5.36 7.93 6.45 6.29 7.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.14   10.55   11.01 10.45 10.20 9.14 DNF
Second round 9 9.62   10.45   9.62 9.66 11.20 11.92 10.49
First round 12 8.34   10.76   11.24 10.97 16.33 10.07 8.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.16   2.75   2.16 2.90 3.42 3.01 2.35
Second round 2 2.49   3.30   2.82 4.27 2.49 3.77 3.30
Combined First round 4 2.37   3.01   2.37 4.47 3.04 2.84 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 43.30   47.72   46.71 43.30 57.36 52.68 43.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:10.65   1:29.74   1:26.24 1:38.89 1:32.31 1:10.65 1:30.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:02.25   3:17.56   3:17.30 3:02.25 3:33.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 5:50.01     5:50.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.19   19.62   18.29 19.17 21.40 18.19 23.33
Megaminx Combined Final 4 54.67   58.14   1:01.62 56.54 59.72 58.16 54.67
Pyraminx Final 2 2.36   4.26   2.36 5.88 5.08 4.59 3.10
Second round 1 2.48   3.40   2.48 3.38 3.34 3.48 5.96
Combined First round 3 3.05   4.09   4.17 3.05 3.57 5.36 4.53
Skewb Final 10 3.25   5.46   5.60 3.25 5.37 5.41 7.10
Second round 7 3.08   4.35   4.92 6.24 4.81 3.08 3.32
Combined First round 7 3.62   5.05   3.62 5.41 4.58 5.15 5.61
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.73   17.23   16.02 18.86 15.73 16.81 20.32
First round 50 13.47   15.62   15.13 13.47 16.27 15.46 17.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.60   6.46   8.06 5.53 4.60 5.80 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:03.77     1:03.77 1:04.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:15.07     2:15.07 2:21.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.52   29.04   26.52 34.51 29.51 28.33 29.27
Megaminx Combined Final 8 56.92   1:04.23   1:09.24 1:05.51 1:06.75 56.92 1:00.44
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.94   15.48   14.39 15.95 16.10 22.78 11.94
First round 51 13.23   16.04   18.28 13.23 18.91 16.29 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 7.84     9.93 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:07.54     1:07.54 1:19.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:01.08     2:01.08 2:06.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:45.38     3:45.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:40.41     5:40.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.96     32.96 DNF
Skewb Second round 21 5.78   7.94   7.31 6.87 5.78 9.64 DNF
Combined First round 33 8.07     11.49 8.07
Marcin Dwornik    Poland
Marcin Dwornik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.99   12.23   13.64 12.80 11.97 11.91 9.99
First round 23 11.45   12.74   11.52 15.16 12.59 14.12 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 47.97   55.28   48.06 59.00 1:23.47 47.97 58.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:44.09     1:44.36 1:44.09
Marcin Zabiegaj    Poland
Marcin Zabiegaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.30   14.21   14.69 16.31 13.86 14.08 13.30
First round 42 11.55   14.30   15.10 13.03 14.78 11.55 17.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.32   6.18   4.32 6.40 7.33 6.47 5.67
Combined First round 47 3.78   5.36   6.86 3.78 5.36 6.47 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:41.41     DNF 1:41.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:05.88     4:28.50 3:05.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 25.80   29.75   25.80 30.29 32.10 28.13 30.83
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:30.12     3:40.09 3:30.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 10.52     10.52 19.26
Skewb Combined First round 47 11.25     11.25 18.57
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.06   13.54   13.50 14.04 18.09 12.06 13.08
First round 37 12.19   13.89   14.17 15.03 14.06 13.45 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.75   4.67   5.28 4.47 4.27 5.71 3.75
Combined First round 18 3.04   4.22   4.53 3.04 4.92 4.18 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.29   46.57   42.56 57.26 51.11 46.03 41.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:45.49     1:45.49 1:52.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:28.90     4:28.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 37.33     37.33 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:23.24   1:32.18   1:42.48 1:31.13 1:29.47 1:23.24 1:35.93
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.77   7.03   5.77 7.39 5.89 12.35 7.82
Combined First round 11 5.35   5.93   6.19 5.35 6.67 5.85 5.76
Skewb Second round 12 5.91   6.21   6.00 5.93 8.08 6.71 5.91
Combined First round 14 5.10   6.43   7.88 6.08 5.96 5.10 7.25
Mateusz Bednarczyk    Poland
Mateusz Bednarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.37   15.07   15.84 16.74 12.62 17.16 12.37
First round 33 12.24   13.52   16.43 12.24 13.09 13.95 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.29   5.52   5.79 5.52 5.45 5.60 4.29
Combined First round 50 4.18   5.58   7.40 4.18 5.68 6.24 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.75   55.43   52.33 50.75 59.71 1:00.46 54.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:38.50     1:38.50 1:46.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:45.43     4:45.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:15.35     5:15.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.36     51.50 35.36
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:47.97     2:47.97 2:56.26
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.35   8.40   8.66 7.73 7.35 16.52 8.82
Combined First round 40 8.08     8.08 12.93
Skewb Second round 28 6.85   8.55   12.44 7.41 6.85 11.01 7.23
Combined First round 35 8.91     9.20 8.91
Mateusz Gęślak    Poland
Mateusz Gęślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.43   14.71   14.76 18.90 15.06 14.32 13.43
First round 45 11.95   14.70   19.47 13.08 15.58 15.44 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.66   4.25   3.66 4.03 4.16 5.41 4.57
Combined First round 27 3.44   4.51   5.44 3.44 4.61 5.60 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 56.07     1:03.09 56.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:55.53     3:22.52 1:55.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.08     33.08 41.17
Pyraminx Final 3 3.02   4.27   4.10 4.34 4.36 7.11 3.02
Second round 5 2.92   4.08   3.45 4.82 2.92 5.17 3.98
Combined First round 12 4.05   6.05   6.39 8.60 5.87 5.88 4.05
Skewb Second round 11 3.34   6.06   8.96 3.34 4.67 7.41 6.09
Combined First round 20 5.49   7.59   6.46 7.13 9.17 5.49 18.69
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.23   10.92   9.60 12.47 8.23 10.78 12.37
First round 16 10.80   11.33   11.79 10.98 12.49 10.80 11.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.04   3.86   3.43 8.43 4.09 4.05 3.04
Combined First round 10 1.80   3.49   7.22 3.36 2.68 1.80 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.07   35.50   32.46 35.91 38.12 31.07 45.19
Combined First round 8 38.88   43.77   38.88 41.77 45.75 46.85 43.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:21.71   1:26.69   1:27.53 1:26.12 1:27.23 1:21.71 1:26.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:29.52   2:32.94   2:30.35 2:29.52 2:38.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:51.76   3:57.19   3:51.76 3:56.63 4:03.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.83   16.73   16.86 19.56 13.83 19.48 13.85
Combined First round 8 14.21   18.20   15.92 20.82 17.86 21.46 14.21
Megaminx Combined Final 6 56.26   1:02.73   1:06.87 56.26 58.58 1:10.70 1:02.75
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.57   5.88   3.57 5.80 5.76 6.09 6.69
Combined First round 10 4.47   5.62   6.39 4.47 5.33 5.15 7.43
Skewb Final 2 2.14   3.70   3.26 3.67 4.16 2.14 4.21
Second round 3 2.86   3.48   3.89 2.86 3.37 4.38 3.18
Combined First round 16 3.65   6.60   3.75 3.65 11.69 4.35 DNF
Mateusz Wojnowski    Poland
Mateusz Wojnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 23.60   29.47   30.59 23.60 37.28 31.41 26.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 10.62     10.62 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:40.20     1:40.20 2:55.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 11.97     23.60 11.97
Skewb Combined First round 53 13.40     14.13 13.40
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.40   13.12   14.70 12.66 13.91 12.78 12.40
First round 21 11.57   12.34   12.46 11.67 12.88 13.24 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.82   4.82   3.82 5.90 5.89 3.88 4.70
Combined First round 24 3.21   4.45   4.35 3.21 4.80 4.19 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.36   53.71   51.44 48.36 59.57 59.15 50.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.93   1:21.56   1:36.87 1:19.93 1:22.08 1:22.04 1:20.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:37.83   2:51.86   3:14.70 2:43.04 2:37.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:36.63   3:53.05   3:57.07 3:36.63 4:05.45
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:20.04   1:29.83   1:34.17 1:20.04 1:34.53 1:32.91 1:22.41
Skewb Second round 22 6.11   8.06   7.44 7.82 6.11 9.49 8.93
Combined First round 25 6.52   8.63   10.87 6.52 7.38 10.64 7.88
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.82   10.45   10.63 11.64 14.39 8.82 9.09
Second round 12 8.66   10.85   13.26 10.72 10.68 11.16 8.66
First round 9 7.86   10.41   11.54 9.67 10.02 12.58 7.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.30   4.45   2.30 5.17 6.56 3.71 4.47
Combined First round 20 1.61   4.36   3.81 5.44 1.61 5.28 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.05   40.84   40.19 39.12 DNF 36.05 43.20
Combined First round 1 31.24   34.14   34.69 31.24 35.67 32.05 36.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 51.14   55.97   51.14 59.95 53.05 1:01.72 54.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:34.13   NR 1:38.29   NR 1:34.13 1:38.35 1:42.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.82   2:24.51   NR 2:30.06 2:17.82 2:25.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.58   19.69   22.36 32.10 19.21 17.51 16.58
Michał Kmiecik    Poland
Michał Kmiecik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.12   15.38   13.96 13.12 13.90 19.06 18.27
First round 62 13.33   18.17   20.38 13.33 16.19 DNF 17.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.00   5.03   4.00 8.69 4.40 5.42 5.27
Combined First round 19 3.01   4.35   6.39 5.90 3.01 3.97 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:37.47     1:44.77 1:37.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 41.06     41.06 1:20.43
Megaminx Combined Final 37 3:18.56     3:44.34 3:18.56
Pyraminx Second round 39 8.15   10.69   11.26 8.15 11.28 11.14 9.68
Combined First round 33 6.93   9.79   9.91 6.93 8.38 11.08 15.48
Skewb Second round 41 9.72   11.99   9.72 13.50 11.29 DNF 11.19
Combined First round 44 10.41     10.41 18.28
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.79   9.54   8.79 9.02 10.50 9.11 10.55
Second round 8 9.43   10.34   11.47 9.84 10.09 9.43 11.09
First round 11 8.21   10.54   12.11 10.49 9.03 12.60 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 2.77   5.53   5.55 2.77 5.60 5.44 8.14
Combined First round 46 4.30   5.34   4.55 7.94 4.30 6.93 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.97   48.75   49.18 50.35 44.97 46.72 57.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.18   16.23   18.73 16.71 14.18 16.59 15.39
Combined First round 1 12.96   13.68   19.89 13.37 12.96 14.60 13.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 13.48     17.46 13.48
Skewb Second round 43 7.27   12.51   9.90 15.23 7.27 12.81 14.82
Combined First round 48 11.55     DNF 11.55
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.44   12.61   11.85 12.29 10.44 13.68 18.16
First round 36 11.43   13.85   11.43 16.31 13.79 15.22 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.54   4.46   7.59 3.59 3.54 3.97 5.82
Second round 10 2.89   3.62   2.89 3.45 3.86 5.36 3.54
Combined First round 41 2.65   5.18   6.21 2.65 7.99 4.33 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.23   45.15   43.30 45.21 55.07 46.95 38.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:10.56   1:17.24   1:19.01 1:10.56 1:12.94 1:19.76 1:22.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:13.85   2:17.08   2:20.28 2:13.85 2:17.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:38.02   3:42.33   3:48.01 3:40.97 3:38.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.91   DNF   1:46.91 2:15.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.30   20.00   19.58 21.99 19.07 21.35 17.30
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:05.46   1:12.32   1:05.46 1:11.35 1:13.30 1:19.68 1:12.30
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.24   5.09   5.63 5.31 3.24 4.33 5.87
Combined First round 2 2.87   3.87   4.26 3.73 DNF 2.87 3.62
Skewb Second round 23 4.66   8.15   10.52 7.95 5.97 4.66 12.04
Combined First round 13 4.80   6.42   4.80 10.87 7.42 5.10 6.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 8:19     2/2 8:19
Mikołaj Dorosiński    Poland
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 15.14   17.63   21.42 15.14 18.21 16.86 17.83
First round 49 13.13   15.46   16.75 15.53 13.13 16.35 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 3.61   6.10   3.61 5.87 9.77 6.89 5.55
Combined First round 60 3.45   6.16   7.26 5.17 8.81 3.45 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 57.26     57.26 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:53.33     1:53.33 1:58.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:25.74     4:25.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 7:43.40     7:43.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.79   28.91   30.90 23.79 29.44 36.82 26.39
Megaminx Combined Final 5 54.65   1:01.28   1:03.64 1:03.25 59.85 1:00.73 54.65
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.67   9.59   9.30 12.34 10.06 9.42 8.67
Combined First round 36 7.65   10.94   11.96 7.65 9.99 10.96 11.87
Skewb Second round 17 3.90   7.43   9.67 3.90 8.04 8.43 5.82
Combined First round 19 4.82   7.55   6.03 15.40 9.37 7.24 4.82
Mikołaj Molski    Poland
Mikołaj Molski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.61   14.79   16.25 15.06 12.61 13.08 16.22
First round 35 12.10   13.78   12.55 12.10 16.98 16.50 12.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 51.83   53.42   53.73 51.83 52.79 53.75 1:05.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:02.16     2:11.48 2:02.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:20.99     4:20.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.44   23.04   21.44 22.90 25.05 23.64 22.57
Skewb Second round 16 3.34   7.30   7.65 3.34 5.59 9.79 8.65
Combined First round 11 4.61   5.86   4.61 5.39 6.62 8.73 5.56
Nikodem Bury    Poland
Nikodem Bury
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 27.93   33.96   34.35 33.24 27.93 52.28 34.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.50   6.19   5.50 6.12 6.07 8.10 6.37
Pyraminx Second round 47 12.49   13.40   13.69 12.49 13.45 13.05 15.36
Combined First round 43 8.55     15.23 8.55
Paweł Ożóg    Poland
Paweł Ożóg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.02   17.48   19.07 16.51 16.02 29.08 16.86
First round 52 13.82   16.21   17.62 13.82 17.19 13.93 17.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:19.46     1:22.78 1:19.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:27.39     2:48.56 2:27.39
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:09.20     2:13.70 2:09.20
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.05   14.29   12.05 13.54 17.05 12.81 16.52
First round 29 11.73   13.24   11.86 12.71 11.73 15.63 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.37   5.74   6.79 5.98 5.39 5.37 5.86
Combined First round 45 4.79   5.29   4.92 4.79 6.02 4.93 9.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.07     1:08.53 1:03.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:19.59   1:27.62   1:19.59 1:37.20 1:31.02 1:31.15 1:20.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:59.66   3:12.77   3:08.93 2:59.66 3:29.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:03.83     5:03.83
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:22.93     3:13.33 2:22.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 10.75     10.99 10.75
Skewb Final 9 4.44   5.44   6.32 4.44 4.91 5.10 6.37
Second round 10 4.52   5.51   5.71 4.52 5.25 7.06 5.56
Combined First round 8 3.77   5.13   6.06 3.77 4.96 5.28 5.16
Piotr Kotela    Poland
Piotr Kotela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.48   14.67   16.36 14.90 15.27 13.84 12.48
First round 46 12.24   14.82   17.12 12.24 13.77 15.36 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.76   5.28   5.49 5.11 6.41 3.76 5.23
Combined First round 36 4.28   4.90   4.28 4.63 5.62 4.83 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:25.88     2:00.50 1:25.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:02.10     3:32.79 3:02.10
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.87   10.85   11.44 9.87 12.95 10.31 10.79
First round 24 10.75   12.80   12.74 12.99 12.89 12.76 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.54   3.89   3.67 3.97 4.03 3.54 10.60
Combined First round 8 3.04   3.40   3.37 3.04 3.28 3.56 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.57   51.75   49.15 56.21 49.89 45.57 56.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:19.85   1:25.31   1:34.95 1:27.01 1:19.85 1:20.42 1:28.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.59   5.96   4.17 3.59 8.59 6.43 7.27
Combined First round 13 4.93   6.05   6.56 6.20 4.93 5.38 7.18
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.08   13.69   16.74 11.80 15.73 10.08 13.55
First round 25 9.27   12.82   11.28 13.99 9.27 13.30 13.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.06   4.23   4.14 4.30 4.25 4.06 5.28
Combined First round 22 3.83   4.42   5.23 DNF 3.83 4.16 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 49.86   53.51   50.93 54.30 49.86 55.30 55.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.49   1:38.06   1:34.49 1:41.55 1:35.35 1:37.29 1:42.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:07.51   3:18.54   3:17.61 3:30.51 3:07.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:48.11     4:48.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 22.51   24.93   25.82 24.68 22.51 24.30 33.48
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:57.18     1:57.18 2:08.50
Pyraminx Final 5 3.28   4.53   4.89 4.33 6.33 3.28 4.37
Second round 4 3.65   4.07   3.65 4.25 3.75 4.50 4.22
Combined First round 5 3.13   4.63   3.13 5.55 5.86 3.38 4.97
Skewb Second round 25 6.22   8.27   8.02 DNF 7.38 6.22 9.41
Combined First round 18 5.45   7.25   8.11 5.45 11.63 6.43 7.22
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.17   12.24   11.88 11.29 19.39 13.55 11.17
First round 22 10.92   12.43   10.92 13.26 10.98 13.05 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.21   4.47   4.92 4.51 3.21 11.84 3.97
Combined First round 12 2.85   3.95   3.56 4.61 4.40 2.85 3.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:35.88     1:40.76 1:35.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:32.30     3:32.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:57.43     4:57.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.75   23.46   23.59 23.73 21.75 25.18 23.06
Pyraminx Final 4 3.91   4.38   4.05 3.91 4.45 4.63 6.74
Second round 7 3.21   4.46   3.21 4.29 3.44 5.64 DNF
Combined First round 4 3.55   4.60   6.53 5.49 3.70 4.62 3.55
Skewb Second round 19 3.96   7.56   8.05 3.96 9.06 7.62 7.00
Combined First round 10 4.85   5.66   4.85 12.06 4.92 5.19 6.86
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.53   18.07   17.83 19.93 14.53 23.18 16.45
First round 66 16.80   18.73   23.59 17.58 18.34 16.80 20.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.11   5.08   3.11 4.49 6.06 6.18 4.68
Combined First round 37 3.16   4.93   4.79 4.98 6.25 3.16 5.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 40.01     48.98 40.01
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.89   6.06   5.17 4.89 7.27 5.74 8.67
Combined First round 18 4.71   6.95   4.71 5.91 7.63 7.32 9.92
Skewb Combined First round 55 13.82     14.92 13.82
Piotr Zapiór    Poland
Piotr Zapiór
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.57   23.56   25.38 48.12 22.39 18.57 22.92
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:01.70     5:01.70
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.54   13.43   13.03 13.83 13.43 11.54 14.15
First round 34 10.89   13.60   14.65 15.08 10.89 13.15 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.40   6.10   6.60 5.99 5.72 8.30 5.40
Combined First round 39 4.49   5.09   5.52 4.49 5.24 5.05 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:03.69     1:10.35 1:03.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:45.87     2:03.60 1:45.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:20.62     4:20.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:09.15     6:09.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.36   23.29   19.36 20.16 29.74 24.07 25.63
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:54.96     1:56.40 1:54.96
Rune Pettersson    Denmark
Rune Pettersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 48.48   1:03.73   1:09.34 1:09.84 52.02 DNF 48.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 24.52     24.52 26.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 33.48     53.97 33.48
Skewb Combined First round 63 25.72     1:15.62 25.72
Simon Schleicher    Denmark
Simon Schleicher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 37.41   40.30   53.23 38.44 39.18 37.41 43.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 34.76     34.76 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:11.71     1:15.37 1:11.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 13.33     46.17 13.33
Skewb Combined First round 60 17.27     23.56 17.27
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.66   11.86   12.61 11.98 10.66 12.77 10.98
First round 8 8.13   10.39   18.71 8.37 13.42 9.38 8.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.33   4.44   4.37 5.02 4.33 4.34 4.61
Combined First round 29 2.76   4.57   4.08 5.21 4.45 2.76 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.37   45.18   43.37 45.44 44.51 46.89 45.58
Combined First round 9 40.38   43.77   43.44 44.43 43.44 47.60 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:16.99   1:27.33   1:16.99 2:27.93 1:30.35 1:22.86 1:28.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:49.79   3:05.01   3:16.71 2:49.79 3:08.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:00.85   4:28.12   4:22.76 5:00.76 4:00.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 31.20     32.90 31.20
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:11.33   1:22.78   1:35.84 1:11.33 1:22.92 1:23.94 1:21.48
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.50   6.97   4.50 7.74 5.31 8.13 7.86
Combined First round 19 5.81   7.07   5.81 6.66 7.32 7.85 7.22
Skewb Second round 38 5.66   10.94   9.46 26.62 5.66 11.77 11.59
Combined First round 27 6.32   9.23   13.38 7.74 10.68 9.28 6.32
Stefania Chaitidou    Greece
Stefania Chaitidou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 52.87   59.81   1:03.71 56.82 58.91 52.87 1:06.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 19.71     19.71 25.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 20.36     20.36 20.90
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 32.90   34.76   34.70 33.35 36.42 36.22 32.90
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.53   13.71   15.50 18.18 12.58 13.04 12.53
First round 30 11.56   13.49   15.98 12.19 13.52 14.75 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.35   5.63   6.72 DNF 5.12 3.35 5.06
Combined First round 26 2.91   4.50   4.89 2.91 4.33 4.41 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 58.62     59.23 58.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:57.31     1:57.31 2:01.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 24.31   27.27   34.76 29.28 25.58 24.31 26.96
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.09   8.44   7.09 9.87 7.66 DNF 7.78
Combined First round 30 6.16   8.79   12.30 6.16 6.64 7.43 12.64
Skewb Second round 27 7.56   8.37   7.63 9.55 9.56 7.92 7.56
Combined First round 24 5.68   8.60   5.68 9.75 9.09 11.03 6.96
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.76   11.82   11.81 11.71 10.76 11.93 13.29
Second round 11 9.61   10.71   13.59 9.61 9.89 11.67 10.57
First round 10 8.36   10.43   12.25 12.29 8.83 10.22 8.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.65   4.05   3.92 4.21 4.36 4.01 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.27   4.14   3.27 4.06 4.85 DNF 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.92   47.92   47.44 53.09 1:15.09 41.92 43.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:06.32     2:06.32 2:43.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:43.98   DNF   DNF 1:43.98 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.84   20.97   22.11 20.48 20.32 19.84 34.20
Pyraminx Second round 36 7.39   10.25   7.39 15.07 10.79 9.92 10.03
Combined First round 42 8.43     10.70 8.43
Skewb Second round 14 3.95   6.48   11.10 3.95 5.75 7.00 6.70
Combined First round 12 4.39   6.12   5.70 4.93 8.75 4.39 7.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.01   8.50   9.04 8.39 9.02 8.01 8.10
Second round 3 7.81   9.00   7.81 8.74 9.88 10.17 8.38
First round 3 7.75   8.75   9.14 8.80 8.31 9.33 7.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.79   5.15   3.08 4.30 2.79 8.22 8.08
Combined First round 6 2.51   3.20   2.94 3.27 2.51 4.08 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.48   35.92   35.24 37.17 47.47 34.48 35.35
Combined First round 2 32.72   36.40   39.32 32.72 39.06 35.78 34.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.38   1:05.72   1:04.24 1:11.02 56.38 1:04.63 1:08.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:43.91   1:54.37   1:53.65 2:05.55 1:43.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:39.99   2:46.90   2:39.99 2:47.12 2:53.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 11.98   16.87   11.98 16.30 17.63 17.71 16.68
Combined First round 2 12.66   14.00   14.34 12.66 15.27 14.03 13.63
Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.09   47.12   50.97 44.09 48.99 48.13 44.24
Skewb Final 8 4.51   4.79   4.59 4.52 5.33 5.27 4.51
Second round 6 2.76   3.96   6.24 2.76 4.84 3.24 3.81
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.33   3.79 4.59 4.15 5.10 4.25
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.39   12.51   13.14 12.52 11.87 11.39 13.35
First round 18 10.57   12.02   12.88 10.75 12.77 12.53 10.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.80   3.89   5.76 3.69 3.96 4.01 1.80
Second round 7 2.92   3.53   3.81 5.82 2.92 3.24 3.54
Combined First round 3 2.35   2.88   2.74 3.00 2.90 2.35 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.45   47.95   57.01 44.34 52.10 43.45 47.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:41.21     1:41.21 1:44.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.85   17.63   21.46 17.05 16.51 15.85 19.32
Combined First round 7 16.58   17.66   16.58 19.89 17.73 17.39 17.86
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:24.13   1:33.44   1:28.41 1:40.95 1:33.79 1:24.13 1:38.13
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.62   7.04   9.06 5.73 6.34 10.53 5.62
Combined First round 27 6.01   8.53   7.13 6.01 6.56 12.24 11.90
Skewb Final 7 3.41   4.49   5.16 3.97 10.81 3.41 4.33
Second round 8 3.84   5.10   5.14 4.82 5.33 3.84 5.70
Combined First round 5 3.88   4.87   3.88 5.18 5.25 4.18 6.38
Vojtech Honzak    Czech Republic
Vojtech Honzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 31.28   45.49   57.10 59.54 31.28 37.33 42.04
Wiktor Smaga    Poland
Wiktor Smaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.18   12.86   13.63 17.50 12.32 12.64 11.18
Second round 10 9.52   10.53   10.86 11.17 9.52 11.81 9.56
First round 13 10.66   10.87   11.08 10.70 10.83 11.93 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 3.33   5.26   14.46 5.96 5.13 3.33 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 49.36   52.97   57.23 51.92 49.36 51.02 55.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:38.65     1:38.65 1:41.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.68   20.18   18.26 17.68 21.28 21.01 22.65
Pyraminx Second round 24 3.98   7.52   8.67 7.14 3.98 11.91 6.75
Combined First round 22 6.76   7.27   8.89 7.54 6.90 6.76 7.36
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.35   15.53   18.37 14.98 15.55 16.07 13.35
First round 48 11.93   15.32   15.65 18.76 13.53 11.93 16.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 53.10   DNF   DNF DNF 53.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32     32
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/27 56:31     25/27 56:31
Wojciech Korga    Poland
Wojciech Korga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 18.54   21.70   22.74 20.92 27.19 21.44 18.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 7.61     12.08 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:23.85     1:23.85 1:27.50
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.01   6.73   6.03 5.50 3.01 9.07 8.65
Combined First round 20 1.97   7.10   6.85 1.97 7.22 10.01 7.24
Skewb Second round 33 6.14   10.17   8.59 10.28 6.14 11.65 12.90
Combined First round 36 9.32     11.47 9.32