Don't Mess With Texas 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-29  USA, Houston, Texas Don't Mess With Texas 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 7.11  Anthony Brooks 8.37  Jeff Park 9.11
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 31.50  Kevin Hays 33.13  Jonah Crosby 37.27
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 59.23  Kevin Hays 59.94  Jonah Crosby 1:11.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:39.82  Patrick Ponce 2:15.55  Jonah Crosby 2:32.29
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:37.68  Jonah Crosby 3:39.57  Zachary White 3:41.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 19.57  Angelo Zhang 22.90  Timothy Goh 1:01.34
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Anthony Brooks 15.63  Weston Mizumoto 15.92  Eric Zhao 16.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.83   7.20    USA 8.07 7.06 5.83 7.09 7.44
2 Dylan Miller 7.43   8.34    USA 8.00 7.43 10.77 9.02 8.01
3 Jonah Crosby 8.54   9.15    USA 9.17 10.85 8.79 8.54 9.50
4 Azhar Virani 8.35   9.48    USA 9.31 10.61 8.52 14.05 8.35
5 Anthony Brooks 7.37   9.57    USA 7.37 9.57 10.62 10.43 8.71
6 Jeff Park 8.09   9.59    USA 10.51 8.09 11.23 8.91 9.34
7 Kevin Hays 7.97   10.00    USA 12.73 8.81 9.46 7.97 11.73
8 Jason Lee 9.21   10.45    USA 11.39 12.07 9.21 10.03 9.92
9 Rocco Perciavalle 9.91   11.60    USA 9.91 12.92 11.44 11.86 11.49
10 Eli Hawkins 10.26   11.75    USA 11.97 17.13 11.27 10.26 12.00
11 Calvin Sall 10.69   12.03    USA 13.95 10.69 12.98 12.33 10.79
12 Eric Zhao 9.92   12.30    USA 12.35 13.08 11.48 9.92 13.19
13 David Adams 12.05   12.35    USA 12.14 12.65 12.26 12.05 DNF
14 Pranav Veera 11.07   12.38    USA 11.48 16.56 11.07 12.61 13.04
15 Weston Mizumoto 9.20   12.43    USA 13.08 16.75 10.43 9.20 13.78
16 Sumeet Agarwal 11.97   12.53    USA 12.42 15.64 12.09 11.97 13.07
17 Zachary White 9.82   12.56    USA 18.49 10.38 9.82 12.29 15.02
18 Shonathon Collins 11.40   12.70    USA 13.19 14.83 11.40 12.37 12.53
19 Riley Norrid 10.52   12.72    USA 15.90 14.60 11.89 10.52 11.67
20 Derick Miller 12.02   13.12    USA 12.02 14.71 16.29 12.26 12.39
21 Josh Weimer 12.87   13.39    USA 12.87 12.92 13.99 13.25 18.13
22 Brady Swan 14.26   14.46    USA 14.42 14.41 14.83 14.56 14.26
23 Ordway Persyn 11.68   14.78    USA 11.68 14.33 16.16 18.83 13.86
24 Corbin McKay 11.76   14.87    USA 12.45 18.18 11.76 14.16 18.01
25 Timothy Goh 13.08   14.88    USA 15.18 15.08 13.08 16.01 14.37
26 Connor Reid 14.17   14.93    USA 14.65 15.88 18.12 14.17 14.25
27 James Laase 13.40   15.24    USA 15.93 14.38 13.40 15.42 18.88
28 Dawson Gonzalez 14.82   15.24    USA 14.94 15.56 14.82 15.23 17.38
29 Adam Tran 11.90   15.41    USA 15.16 15.74 11.90 15.33 18.02
30 Dylan Pollard 13.49   15.71    USA 15.48 18.47 17.15 13.49 14.50
31 Garrett Clark 13.67   15.73    USA 14.86 14.82 13.67 17.50 22.77
32 Patrick Fischer 12.84   15.80    USA 15.76 12.84 DNF 16.94 14.71
33 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 13.12   15.86    USA 15.13 14.44 20.17 18.02 13.12
34 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 14.12   16.17    USA 24.80 14.12 15.07 15.64 17.80
35 Axel Jotham Miranda Buan 14.56   16.20    Philippines 14.56 14.68 18.60 17.49 16.44
36 Raymond Wang 14.52   16.23    USA 17.49 20.64 15.07 14.52 16.14
37 Joshua Tickell 14.03   16.49    USA 17.93 17.58 14.03 15.93 15.95
38 Ryan Kim 14.75   16.57    USA 14.75 16.16 20.66 15.18 18.36
39 Cameron Burke 13.90   16.71    USA 15.12 13.90 18.72 16.28 19.66
40 Matt Lee 14.54   16.78    USA 16.94 19.39 18.28 14.54 15.12
41 Timothy Kurniawan 14.26   17.12    USA 14.26 17.80 16.72 16.83 20.07
42 Aidan Masterson 14.20   17.67    USA 17.62 17.00 18.40 14.20 23.14
43 Joshua Choi (최지완) 13.80   17.81    USA 20.18 13.80 22.50 15.46 17.78
44 Jaxon Clough 16.03   17.91    USA 16.03 19.54 17.30 17.68 18.76
45 Lex Park 16.39   17.98    USA 19.02 18.43 19.86 16.39 16.49
46 Ian Fischer 14.93   18.31    USA 19.82 14.93 16.16 18.94 20.20
47 Aditya Vaidya 15.90   18.35    USA 21.19 15.90 17.94 18.70 18.40
48 Casey Tharpe 16.23   18.70    USA 17.68 16.23 21.26 17.15 22.16
49 Shahin Masoumi 16.17   18.93    USA 18.70 16.17 16.79 31.53 21.30
50 Aahan Parag Rupani 15.01   19.20    USA 26.22 18.01 21.30 15.01 18.28
51 Brandon McClelland 17.64   19.58    USA 19.63 17.64 19.01 20.29 20.09
52 Brian Tran 18.97   19.85    USA 19.99 19.25 20.31 21.29 18.97
53 Sergio Trevino 15.42   20.02    USA 20.20 DNF 22.18 17.68 15.42
54 Steven Drabbant 17.56   20.39    USA 30.32 19.41 20.33 17.56 21.42
55 Jade Breitstein 17.18   20.73    USA 29.12 21.91 17.18 18.59 21.68
56 Jason Green 18.15   20.79    USA 20.97 19.77 18.15 21.63 24.00
57 Jacob Bell 20.08   21.37    USA 1:09.18 20.70 20.47 20.08 22.95
58 Suzanna Sharpless 18.72   21.39    USA 22.12 21.36 29.80 20.69 18.72
59 Koye Rondeno 15.60   21.48    USA DNF 18.49 21.33 15.60 24.63
60 Andre Carter 15.40   21.71    USA 15.40 16.85 DNF 21.90 26.39
61 Anthony Modica 17.32   21.71    USA 20.95 23.32 17.32 26.14 20.86
62 Tyler Marr 18.49   21.95    USA 19.71 24.74 DNF 18.49 21.41
63 Caleb Cruce 20.10   21.96    USA 22.48 20.10 22.92 24.44 20.49
64 Logan Stokols 19.17   22.33    USA 19.17 21.48 25.44 22.47 23.05
65 Oleg Riabov 19.87   23.15    USA 24.27 24.02 21.17 24.27 19.87
66 Keith Patterson 22.54   23.28    USA 22.54 24.10 24.31 22.67 23.06
67 Marcos Ramirez Trevino 19.42   23.35    USA DNF 19.42 22.38 21.84 25.84
68 Kees Reavis 19.59   23.36    USA 22.57 25.09 22.41 19.59 25.12
69 Benjamin Harakal 19.41   23.38    USA DNF 21.33 26.46 19.41 22.34
70 Aneesh Vathul 20.28   23.73    USA 25.36 22.57 24.34 20.28 24.29
71 Albert B. Wang 21.42   24.13    USA 27.00 23.43 21.96 21.42 27.29
72 Sidharth Ramasubbu 22.53   24.44    USA 23.47 DNF 22.53 25.32 24.53
73 Nicholas Naugle 19.75   25.02    USA 28.36 22.15 19.75 31.34 24.55
74 Connor Phalan 18.27   25.28    USA 31.23 26.37 27.38 18.27 22.10
75 Matthew Elizalde 23.95   25.35    USA 23.97 27.50 23.95 28.42 24.58
76 Tiana Cheney (陳可翔) 20.22   25.38    Hong Kong 25.12 24.09 20.22 26.92 DNF
77 Evan M. Acevedo 20.68   25.60    USA 26.72 20.68 DNF 25.04 25.04
78 Wesley Smith 21.49   26.22    USA 22.99 27.59 21.49 28.07 29.79
79 Aidan Garcia 21.66   26.45    USA 21.66 47.94 27.30 26.36 25.70
80 Cameron Pack 22.61   26.57    USA 28.63 22.61 27.16 25.68 26.87
81 Ethan Glauser 23.97   26.73    USA 26.81 29.70 25.26 28.12 23.97
82 Matthew Burns 23.79   26.78    USA 26.96 28.60 25.46 23.79 27.92
83 Brady McAdams 23.62   26.80    USA 26.84 23.62 27.97 27.43 26.12
84 Keyur Madabhushi 25.06   27.48    USA 27.84 25.06 28.09 28.38 26.50
85 Jae Park 22.32   27.64    USA 27.28 32.11 30.52 22.32 25.11
86 Nathan Alvarez 28.73   29.04    USA 28.95 28.83 30.97 29.33 28.73
87 Chris Charo 22.46   29.11    USA 26.14 22.46 27.42 35.07 33.76
88 JT Kim 25.28   29.40    USA 29.78 25.28 31.15 27.26 44.38
89 Gideon James Severson 26.96   29.83    USA 32.00 37.50 26.96 27.31 30.18
90 Matt Allison 23.93   30.64    USA 23.93 25.65 33.54 32.73 39.72
91 Atharva Nargund 27.60   31.81    India 27.60 DNF 34.72 31.51 29.21
92 Monica Cummings 24.59   31.89    USA 38.40 29.75 27.53 24.59 40.95
93 Oliver Lambert 26.95   32.66    USA 35.88 39.51 26.95 31.01 31.09
94 Christian Cardona 27.56   32.99    USA 27.56 39.37 39.60 31.10 28.51
95 Rehan Markose 28.25   33.41    India 36.26 28.25 29.06 46.49 34.92
96 Trey McGovern 30.02   36.39    USA 35.38 39.18 34.62 30.02 41.42
97 Natalie Fraire 30.54   36.42    USA 34.58 34.80 DNF 39.87 30.54
98 Ethan Marshall 30.23   36.61    USA 44.58 39.09 30.23 36.17 34.57
99 Musab Idrise 31.35   37.22    USA 40.31 37.42 31.35 54.99 33.93
100 Tyler Pan 35.27   38.12    USA 35.27 38.89 42.32 36.86 38.62
101 Vedansh Hardik Shah 34.55   38.52    USA 43.86 35.37 34.55 DNF 36.34
102 Zackary Dannheim 34.64   38.73    USA 34.64 48.40 36.53 39.02 40.65
103 Cameron Samuels 35.21   39.23    USA 44.10 35.21 38.61 36.61 42.47
104 Caleb Torres 30.82   39.94    USA 35.28 59.58 49.15 35.38 30.82
105 Levent Cure 30.38   40.01    USA 40.79 41.98 41.32 37.91 30.38
106 Trevor Blair 27.68   40.50    USA DNF 31.55 27.68 52.04 37.91
107 Daniel Naugle 35.17   42.68    USA 43.19 35.17 39.67 45.18 56.96
108 Mateo Trevino 32.71   42.98    USA 37.16 49.65 32.71 42.12 49.71
109 Matthew Kim 34.71   43.28    USA 34.71 56.63 38.31 44.58 46.96
110 William Grimes 40.63   44.25    USA 43.04 40.63 48.62 DNF 41.10
111 Justin Burdick 34.24   45.20    USA 43.37 46.25 53.03 34.24 45.98
112 Izabella Martinez 41.74   46.34    USA 51.61 41.74 43.21 50.40 45.41
113 Dominic Ramirez 45.89   51.05    USA 47.64 45.89 46.33 DNF 59.19
114 Jacob Smith 46.99   51.15    USA 55.13 49.96 46.99 48.36 DNF
115 Ayden Walker 44.21   51.40    USA 57.69 52.17 52.33 49.69 44.21
116 Julianna Short 41.93   52.29    USA 1:01.66 41.93 DNF 50.25 44.96
117 Hudson Selsky 44.56   52.55    USA 49.25 55.74 52.65 56.28 44.56
118 Kendall Kucera 37.98   52.81    USA 45.85 1:04.51 48.07 37.98 1:14.04
119 Ben Popple 47.34   53.62    USA 49.48 1:08.36 53.75 57.64 47.34
120 Elias Zavala 46.87   53.77    USA 1:02.06 56.95 55.93 48.42 46.87
121 Cody Hannan 49.25   55.40    USA 49.25 1:20.63 1:00.28 52.96 52.97
122 Shaun Joseph 46.54   1:02.19    USA DNF 1:02.34 46.54 1:13.66 50.57
123 Ralph Tallent 50.42   1:02.47    USA DNF 1:02.20 50.42 1:01.74 1:03.48
124 Maddon Leeland 47.97   1:09.92    USA 1:04.37 47.97 1:18.21 1:29.46 1:07.17
125 Lucian Nastase 1:01.11   1:12.89    USA 1:13.82 1:19.13 1:15.56 1:01.11 1:09.28
126 Manav Dave 1:07.93   1:21.24    USA 1:21.84 DNF 1:10.11 1:31.76 1:07.93
127 Soniya Patel 1:04.50   1:22.98    USA 1:15.99 3:31.76 1:25.16 1:27.79 1:04.50
128 Dhiraj Rishi Atmakuri 43.43   1:27.58    USA DNF 1:51.45 1:46.66 44.63 43.43
129 Asher Fiskus DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.37   7.24    USA 7.09 5.37 8.88 7.12 7.52
2 Jonah Crosby 7.43   8.54    USA 8.83 7.43 9.06 12.53 7.72
3 Dylan Miller 7.21   8.59    USA 9.13 7.76 8.89 9.77 7.21
4 Anthony Brooks 6.47   8.66    USA 6.47 13.21 9.22 9.25 7.52
5 Kevin Hays 7.27   8.69    USA 9.21 8.29 8.56 7.27 10.69
6 Jeff Park 8.22   9.60    USA 9.34 11.24 8.22 9.26 10.19
7 Azhar Virani 9.01   9.73    USA 11.88 9.62 10.39 9.18 9.01
8 Eli Hawkins 9.29   10.21    USA 9.29 9.63 11.04 11.18 9.95
9 Eric Zhao 9.10   10.35    USA 11.45 9.10 9.97 12.10 9.62
10 Jason Lee 9.76   10.65    USA 10.50 11.95 11.12 10.32 9.76
11 David Adams 10.20   11.44    USA 12.71 10.94 10.68 10.20 14.03
12 Weston Mizumoto 7.90   11.71    USA 15.48 7.90 9.52 17.63 10.12
13 Zachary White 9.49   12.07    USA 9.49 12.17 13.54 10.50 DNF
14 Rocco Perciavalle 11.02   12.18    USA 12.75 11.02 14.88 11.30 12.50
15 Riley Norrid 11.08   12.39    USA 11.08 14.85 12.18 11.48 13.51
16 Adam Tran 11.86   12.57    USA 12.81 16.39 11.86 12.94 11.97
17 Pranav Veera 11.18   12.76    USA 13.08 14.16 13.52 11.68 11.18
18 Derick Miller 11.14   13.20    USA 13.61 14.29 11.14 13.27 12.73
19 Corbin McKay 11.82   13.47    USA 13.81 13.09 17.17 11.82 13.51
20 Dawson Gonzalez 13.79   14.58    USA 13.79 13.96 16.30 15.11 14.67
21 Ordway Persyn 11.53   14.60    USA 11.53 16.07 15.87 12.79 15.13
22 James Laase 12.78   14.74    USA 12.78 15.49 15.49 13.80 14.93
23 Josh Weimer 14.22   14.93    USA 16.17 14.91 14.50 14.22 15.39
24 Timothy Kurniawan 14.10   14.96    USA 16.72 14.15 16.06 14.66 14.10
25 Shonathon Collins 11.58   15.06    USA DNF 12.65 17.95 14.57 11.58
26 Brady Swan 13.86   15.11    USA 14.51 13.86 15.53 15.29 16.63
27 Patrick Fischer 11.50   15.12    USA 15.00 13.99 11.50 16.38 DNF
28 Cameron Burke 12.92   15.41    USA 15.35 12.92 15.29 15.59 17.04
29 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 13.32   15.66    USA 16.57 17.08 13.49 16.93 13.32
30 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 14.46   15.81    USA 15.97 14.60 14.46 16.85 DNF
31 Connor Reid 15.22   16.06    USA 15.92 15.22 23.75 15.71 16.56
32 Joshua Tickell 12.65   16.41    USA 17.23 17.34 12.65 17.05 14.95
33 Sergio Trevino 14.29   16.62    USA 16.25 17.02 14.29 16.60 25.39
34 Dylan Pollard 15.13   16.66    USA 15.13 17.49 24.26 17.16 15.32
35 Jason Green 15.44   16.66    USA 18.45 16.28 15.44 16.15 17.54
36 Aditya Vaidya 12.12   16.83    USA 15.11 12.12 14.61 20.76 21.81
37 Ian Fischer 14.73   16.91    USA 14.73 17.23 16.88 16.61 20.88
38 Aidan Masterson 15.42   16.92    USA 15.42 16.22 DNF 15.93 18.60
39 Raymond Wang 15.49   16.98    USA 23.65 17.47 16.71 16.75 15.49
40 Shahin Masoumi 14.95   17.26    USA 14.95 17.89 17.20 16.68 30.48
41 Joshua Choi (최지완) 15.36   17.39    USA 19.56 15.36 16.74 36.32 15.86
42 Tyler Marr 15.54   17.47    USA 15.54 18.74 18.21 15.95 18.24
43 Anthony Modica 16.38   17.47    USA 29.46 17.00 16.38 17.05 18.35
44 Ryan Kim 15.52   17.67    USA 18.03 18.15 15.52 16.82 24.90
45 Brandon McClelland 16.62   18.05    USA 16.99 16.62 17.23 21.39 19.92
46 Timothy Goh 13.28   18.09    USA 16.41 22.26 13.28 17.65 20.21
47 Aahan Parag Rupani 17.15   18.15    USA 20.92 17.15 17.20 18.60 18.65
48 Matt Lee 13.87   18.16    USA 13.87 18.13 19.99 16.35 DNF
49 Casey Tharpe 15.58   18.25    USA 22.51 15.58 16.89 19.70 18.16
50 Jaxon Clough 16.50   18.71    USA 21.62 16.50 18.08 16.73 21.32
51 Logan Stokols 17.82   19.06    USA 25.80 18.29 19.22 17.82 19.67
52 Brian Tran 17.92   19.42    USA 17.92 20.39 19.53 18.35 22.95
53 Garrett Clark 15.60   19.74    USA 18.06 21.03 21.96 15.60 20.13
54 Jacob Bell 16.11   19.78    USA 18.49 19.73 16.11 21.21 21.12
55 Lex Park 19.28   19.78    USA 19.35 22.97 20.01 19.99 19.28
56 Axel Jotham Miranda Buan 14.10   20.43    Philippines DNF 16.58 14.10 28.38 16.34
57 Caleb Cruce 18.92   20.98    USA 29.46 21.78 18.92 19.25 21.91
58 Steven Drabbant 17.70   21.90    USA 24.00 20.55 17.70 21.14 DNF
59 Oleg Riabov 16.97   21.97    USA 22.80 16.97 24.57 22.49 20.61
60 Koye Rondeno 17.28   22.07    USA 27.24 17.28 21.03 19.58 25.59
61 Jade Breitstein 16.03   22.48    USA 16.03 25.63 17.57 24.25 30.03
62 Andre Carter 14.52   23.64    USA 31.16 14.52 20.62 28.91 21.39
63 Suzanna Sharpless 19.57   23.66    USA 23.28 26.83 22.18 19.57 25.52
64 Calvin Sall 10.70   DNF    USA DNF 10.70 12.07 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 5.98   7.18    USA 6.93 8.16 5.98 7.32 7.28
2 Dylan Miller 7.93   8.37    USA 8.68 7.93 7.99 12.10 8.43
3 Kevin Hays 7.37   8.98    USA 10.26 8.78 7.37 7.91 10.84
4 Jeff Park 8.64   9.18    USA 13.95 9.13 8.75 9.66 8.64
5 Jason Lee 8.09   9.19    USA 12.06 8.60 8.09 10.69 8.28
6 Jonah Crosby 7.93   9.91    USA DNF 8.82 11.24 7.93 9.66
7 Anthony Brooks 7.03   9.97    USA 10.08 9.93 9.90 7.03 17.52
8 Weston Mizumoto 8.95   10.00    USA 8.95 12.69 11.64 9.11 9.26
9 Azhar Virani 8.74   10.01    USA 11.18 10.77 8.99 10.27 8.74
10 Eli Hawkins 9.52   11.21    USA 12.81 11.82 11.20 9.52 10.61
11 Eric Zhao 9.83   11.34    USA 12.20 13.61 9.83 11.69 10.14
12 David Adams 8.79   11.43    USA 10.12 14.85 8.79 14.01 10.17
13 Rocco Perciavalle 8.71   11.53    USA 13.23 11.46 8.71 12.37 10.77
14 Zachary White 8.09   11.92    USA 14.08 12.76 8.09 12.06 10.95
15 Riley Norrid 9.08   11.95    USA 15.06 14.49 9.08 11.55 9.80
16 Pranav Veera 10.92   12.62    USA 10.92 13.19 11.84 12.93 13.10
17 Josh Weimer 11.32   13.01    USA 11.32 18.49 12.05 12.80 14.17
18 Adam Tran 10.86   13.23    USA 10.86 13.35 12.02 14.56 14.33
19 Shonathon Collins 12.22   13.44    USA 12.59 13.90 13.82 12.22 DNF
20 James Laase 12.42   13.46    USA 13.08 12.94 15.02 12.42 14.36
21 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 12.13   13.76    USA 14.92 12.45 17.11 13.90 12.13
22 Patrick Fischer 12.20   15.22    USA 15.98 15.64 12.20 14.04 18.25
23 Timothy Kurniawan 13.28   15.25    USA 21.62 13.28 14.60 16.07 15.07
24 Ordway Persyn 12.52   15.34    USA 12.52 14.77 15.50 15.76 16.93
25 Brady Swan 11.09   15.57    USA 11.09 14.52 20.40 18.77 13.41
26 Connor Reid 14.56   15.73    USA 17.68 15.23 16.23 14.56 15.74
27 Joshua Tickell 13.12   15.96    USA 16.57 13.12 19.35 13.68 17.62
28 Derick Miller 11.12   16.42    USA 16.01 17.27 11.12 28.43 15.99
29 Cameron Burke 15.35   16.88    USA 15.35 16.40 16.74 18.81 17.51
30 Corbin McKay 12.24   17.03    USA 17.27 22.10 12.24 16.74 17.07
31 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 12.14   18.56    USA 16.33 12.14 20.38 18.96 22.46
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.54   7.11    USA 8.44 7.84 6.54 6.63 6.87
2 Anthony Brooks 7.65   8.37    USA 8.52 11.17 8.29 8.31 7.65
3 Jeff Park 7.58   9.11    USA 9.71 9.24 8.85 9.24 7.58
4 Jonah Crosby 8.52   10.04    USA 10.84 8.80 8.52 11.87 10.47
5 Kevin Hays 9.22   10.07    USA 10.03 9.70 11.69 10.47 9.22
6 Dylan Miller 8.69   10.08    USA 8.69 12.25 10.90 8.85 10.49
7 Azhar Virani 8.78   10.18    USA 9.98 11.60 10.22 8.78 10.33
8 Jason Lee 9.27   10.59    USA 13.94 9.27 10.27 11.05 10.46
9 Weston Mizumoto 8.98   10.86    USA 9.32 13.97 12.18 8.98 11.09
10 David Adams 10.15   10.86    USA 11.20 11.59 10.15 10.37 11.01
11 Eli Hawkins 9.23   11.05    USA 10.65 9.77 9.23 14.35 12.74
12 Eric Zhao 9.58   11.72    USA 11.41 9.58 12.91 10.85 13.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.35   31.50    USA 26.35 32.12 38.16 31.03 31.34
2 Kevin Hays 31.73   33.13    USA 34.17 33.11 31.73 32.10 38.21
3 Jonah Crosby 30.71   37.27    USA 39.30 39.51 30.71 34.65 37.85
4 Azhar Virani 37.42   40.19    USA 45.83 43.06 39.52 38.00 37.42
5 Eric Zhao 41.22   44.58    USA 47.56 41.22 42.56 43.63 48.32
6 Eli Hawkins 42.56   45.27    USA 44.60 53.89 42.56 43.80 47.42
7 Sumeet Agarwal 39.82   46.18    USA 39.82 41.13 53.61 47.57 49.84
8 Zachary White 45.54   47.48    USA DNF 47.47 48.12 46.84 45.54
9 Jason Lee 42.36   47.55    USA 42.36 42.68 45.80 59.93 54.16
10 David Adams 46.00   47.58    USA 46.00 53.13 49.18 47.00 46.56
11 Weston Mizumoto 44.02   47.95    USA 46.31 44.02 56.74 47.70 49.83
12 Ordway Persyn 47.14   51.87    USA 53.44 47.68 47.14 57.91 54.50
13 Calvin Sall 41.81   52.17    USA 1:05.19 53.47 50.75 41.81 52.29
14 Rocco Perciavalle 49.09   52.31    USA 50.41 55.26 49.09 51.26 1:01.92
15 Dylan Miller 49.05   52.87    USA 49.05 55.24 51.45 51.91 59.23
16 Shonathon Collins 47.94   52.88    USA 54.99 47.94 1:03.08 54.81 48.84
17 Pranav Veera 48.49   53.21    USA 58.67 49.58 56.47 48.49 53.58
18 Connor Reid 44.33   53.43    USA 49.65 56.99 1:00.03 44.33 53.65
19 Corbin McKay 47.51   53.83    USA 1:04.65 50.08 47.51 59.79 51.62
20 Adam Tran 50.05   54.52    USA 51.95 56.86 54.74 1:30.18 50.05
21 Jeff Park 47.52   56.41    USA 1:01.64 52.74 54.84 1:02.36 47.52
22 Derick Miller 56.32   1:02.56    USA 1:03.39 56.32 1:06.99 59.74 1:04.54
23 Riley Norrid 57.78   1:02.71    USA 59.89 57.78 1:04.44 1:03.79 1:06.08
24 Brady Swan 1:01.35   1:04.10    USA 1:01.79 1:15.43 1:01.35 1:04.39 1:06.12
25 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 1:06.21   1:09.66    USA 1:10.58 1:06.21 1:09.85 1:08.56 1:13.85
26 Dawson Gonzalez 1:00.04   1:10.86    USA 1:12.11 1:51.83 1:09.32 1:11.15 1:00.04
27 Cameron Burke 1:05.79   1:14.28    USA 1:13.20 1:12.49 1:05.79 1:17.15 1:20.91
28 Raymond Wang 1:02.83   1:14.91    USA 1:17.16 1:02.83 1:15.34 1:12.23 1:19.06
29 Timothy Kurniawan 1:06.14   1:15.58    USA 1:15.02 1:06.14 1:20.32 1:17.94 1:13.77
30 Patrick Fischer 1:11.02   1:16.45    USA 1:14.46 1:12.70 1:22.19 1:25.72 1:11.02
31 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 1:11.85   1:17.32    USA 1:23.60 1:11.85 1:12.89 1:28.08 1:15.48
32 Brian Tran 1:07.04   1:17.62    USA 1:14.20 1:15.45 1:26.85 1:07.04 1:23.21
33 Kees Reavis 1:09.78   1:21.84    USA 1:28.83 1:09.78 1:26.71 1:30.77 1:09.97
34 James Laase 1:11.62   1:24.73    USA 1:17.24 1:39.88 1:34.78 1:22.18 1:11.62
35 Matt Lee 1:20.56   1:25.15    USA 1:25.37 1:29.24 1:20.56 1:24.05 1:26.02
36 Jason Green 1:14.56   1:27.08    USA 1:17.60 1:28.40 1:14.56 1:36.84 1:35.23
37 Nicholas Naugle 1:12.57   1:27.71    USA 1:20.50 1:34.63 1:43.91 1:28.00 1:12.57
38 Keith Patterson 1:20.29   1:28.98    USA 1:27.45 1:20.29 1:29.72 1:37.39 1:29.78
39 Dylan Pollard 1:24.55   1:30.27    USA 1:45.87 1:24.90 1:38.95 1:26.96 1:24.55
40 Joshua Tickell 1:25.30   1:36.52    USA 1:36.46 1:25.30 1:43.54 DNF 1:29.56
41 Joshua Choi (최지완) 1:27.24   1:39.32    USA 1:27.24 1:27.31 DNF 1:42.01 1:48.65
42 Garrett Clark 1:21.07   1:41.23    USA 1:21.07 1:45.79 1:42.31 1:35.60 1:45.91
43 Cameron Pack 1:26.11   1:41.86    USA 1:26.11 1:32.83 DNF 1:52.63 1:40.11
44 Ethan Marshall 1:30.87      USA 1:56.84 1:30.87
45 Tyler Marr 1:31.65      USA 1:31.65 1:46.44
46 Ian Fischer 1:32.93      USA 1:32.93 1:52.80
47 Jacob Bell 1:33.06      USA 1:41.55 1:33.06
48 Matthew Elizalde 1:37.30      USA 1:37.30 1:51.35
49 Caleb Cruce 1:37.45      USA 1:37.45 1:42.80
50 Shahin Masoumi 1:46.68      USA 1:46.68 DNF
51 Connor Phalan 1:48.72      USA 1:48.72 2:09.08
52 Andre Carter 1:50.87      USA 1:54.44 1:50.87
53 Ethan Glauser 1:51.11      USA 1:52.29 1:51.11
54 Matthew Burns 2:13.74      USA 2:20.81 2:13.74
55 Sergio Trevino 2:16.40      USA 2:16.40 2:18.68
56 JT Kim 2:17.79      USA DNF 2:17.79
57 Aneesh Vathul 2:17.85      USA 2:18.49 2:17.85
58 Aidan Garcia 2:21.49      USA DNF 2:21.49
59 Gideon James Severson 2:23.20      USA 2:23.20 DNF
60 Matt Allison 2:23.55      USA 2:23.55 2:35.12
61 Steven Drabbant 2:24.42      USA DNF 2:24.42
62 Tyler Pan 2:26.94      USA 2:26.94 2:30.19
63 Matthew Kim DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Natalie Fraire DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Oliver Lambert DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Rehan Markose DNF      India DNF DNF
63 Trey McGovern DNF      USA DNF DNF
63 Vedansh Hardik Shah DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 54.70   59.23    USA 1:01.50 1:01.02 1:00.58 56.10 54.70
2 Kevin Hays 54.94   59.94    USA 54.94 1:03.82 1:05.56 57.28 58.71
3 Jonah Crosby 56.73   1:11.61    USA 1:14.31 1:11.27 56.73 1:09.26 1:20.84
4 Eric Zhao 1:17.64   1:24.06    USA 1:25.28 1:17.64 1:36.64 1:26.10 1:20.81
5 Sumeet Agarwal 1:12.11   1:25.99    USA 1:25.49 1:24.29 1:33.44 1:28.18 1:12.11
6 Zachary White 1:15.43   1:30.12    USA 1:43.10 1:38.54 1:25.04 1:26.79 1:15.43
7 Shonathon Collins 1:23.71   1:30.94    USA 1:45.00 1:34.32 1:23.71 1:29.26 1:29.24
8 Rocco Perciavalle 1:24.75   1:32.60    USA 1:39.69 1:24.75 1:33.40 1:35.47 1:28.93
9 Connor Reid 1:25.52   1:33.02    USA 1:30.19 1:32.95 1:35.92 1:37.25 1:25.52
10 Eli Hawkins 1:30.89   1:37.17    USA 1:37.23 1:35.46 1:30.89 1:38.82 1:40.43
11 Weston Mizumoto 1:36.26   1:39.01    USA 1:36.99 1:42.61 1:41.02 1:36.26 1:39.01
12 Pranav Veera 1:33.65   1:40.75    USA 1:38.72 1:48.68 1:33.65 1:34.86 1:52.20
13 Ordway Persyn 1:35.37   1:44.23    USA 1:44.32 1:40.62 1:48.67 1:35.37 1:47.74
14 Azhar Virani 1:40.06   1:45.54    USA 2:08.30 1:40.06 1:41.43 1:49.16 1:46.02
15 Dawson Gonzalez 1:31.30   1:45.67    USA 1:46.00 1:49.01 1:31.30 1:53.86 1:42.01
16 David Adams 1:40.68   1:46.33    USA 1:40.68 1:42.39 2:12.62 1:50.68 1:45.92
17 Jason Lee 1:45.21   1:50.36    USA 1:50.77 1:52.42 1:47.88 1:56.35 1:45.21
18 Calvin Sall 1:41.70   1:51.07    USA 1:44.08 1:54.50 1:55.82 1:54.63 1:41.70
19 Corbin McKay 1:43.42   1:51.31    USA 1:43.62 2:00.63 1:52.07 1:43.42 1:58.23
20 Adam Tran 1:47.63   1:52.85    USA 1:49.11 2:05.14 1:50.15 1:47.63 1:59.28
21 Riley Norrid 1:54.69   1:56.59    USA 1:54.69 2:14.62 1:56.23 1:56.33 1:57.21
22 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 1:52.42   1:57.17    USA 2:05.90 1:52.50 1:52.42 2:06.25 1:53.11
23 Patrick Fischer 1:57.40   2:02.05    USA 2:18.76 2:02.35 2:06.19 1:57.62 1:57.40
24 Brady Swan 1:59.16   2:08.19    USA 2:06.76 2:11.32 2:23.40 2:06.48 1:59.16
25 Raymond Wang 2:11.51   2:26.56    USA 2:11.51 2:26.47 2:24.28 2:31.83 2:28.94
26 Cameron Burke 2:17.89      USA 2:17.89 2:25.84
27 Derick Miller 2:24.23      USA 2:48.43 2:24.23
28 Caleb Cruce 2:25.24      USA 2:31.98 2:25.24
29 Brian Tran 2:32.05      USA 2:32.05 2:36.02
30 Ethan Glauser 2:48.48      USA 2:48.48 DNF
31 Keith Patterson 2:49.27      USA 2:49.27 2:54.60
32 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 2:55.06      USA 2:55.06 2:57.88
33 Garrett Clark 3:03.77      USA 3:08.48 3:03.77
34 Kees Reavis 3:09.43      USA 3:18.95 3:09.43
35 Jade Breitstein DNF      USA DNF DNS
35 Jason Green DNF      USA DNF DNF
35 Jaxon Clough DNF      USA DNF DNF
35 Matthew Burns DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:38.74   1:39.82    USA 1:38.74 1:40.78 1:39.94
2 Patrick Ponce 2:10.72   2:15.55    USA 2:23.89 2:12.04 2:10.72
3 Jonah Crosby 2:21.10   2:32.29    USA 2:41.52 2:34.26 2:21.10
4 Shonathon Collins 2:34.24   2:40.54    USA 2:50.47 2:34.24 2:36.92
5 Connor Reid 2:38.26   2:46.27    USA 2:49.88 2:38.26 2:50.67
6 Zachary White 2:36.02   2:47.06    USA 3:03.33 2:36.02 2:41.84
7 Sumeet Agarwal 2:29.44   2:49.76    USA 2:50.88 2:29.44 3:08.96
8 Ordway Persyn 2:55.69   3:02.03    USA 3:09.25 2:55.69 3:01.16
9 Eli Hawkins 2:59.42   3:04.93    USA 3:10.20 2:59.42 3:05.17
10 Eric Zhao 2:48.71   3:06.82    USA 3:31.41 3:00.34 2:48.71
11 Corbin McKay 3:17.01   3:21.57    USA 3:24.90 3:22.80 3:17.01
12 Dawson Gonzalez 3:21.93   3:23.61    USA 3:26.34 3:22.55 3:21.93
13 Calvin Sall 3:02.22   3:33.04    USA 3:02.22 4:05.03 3:31.88
14 Pranav Veera 3:25.89   3:34.93    USA 3:35.57 3:43.32 3:25.89
15 Patrick Fischer 4:03.63   4:37.83    USA 4:03.63 5:29.90 4:19.96
16 Rocco Perciavalle 4:18.73      USA 4:18.73
17 Caleb Cruce 4:28.41      USA 4:28.41
18 Cameron Burke 4:29.90      USA 4:29.90
19 Brady Swan 5:18.61      USA 5:18.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:26.61   2:37.68    USA 2:47.62 2:38.82 2:26.61
2 Jonah Crosby 3:26.09   3:39.57    USA 3:54.18 3:26.09 3:38.44
3 Zachary White 3:28.02   3:41.51    USA 4:03.93 3:28.02 3:32.58
4 Patrick Ponce 3:42.04   3:58.13    USA 3:42.04 4:09.76 4:02.58
5 Shonathon Collins 3:54.24   4:17.50    USA 4:33.29 3:54.24 4:24.97
6 Ordway Persyn 4:13.83   4:19.03    USA 4:26.13 4:17.12 4:13.83
7 Sumeet Agarwal 4:20.73   4:27.23    USA 4:20.73 4:34.55 4:26.42
8 Rocco Perciavalle 4:42.94   4:49.37    USA 4:59.49 4:42.94 4:45.69
9 Calvin Sall 4:45.22   4:55.29    USA 5:04.65 4:56.00 4:45.22
10 Dawson Gonzalez 4:44.14   4:59.48    USA 5:13.21 5:01.08 4:44.14
11 Pranav Veera 4:54.97   5:06.92    USA 4:54.97 5:29.62 4:56.18
12 Corbin McKay 5:00.62   5:17.23    USA 5:00.62 5:31.49 5:19.59
13 Eli Hawkins 4:46.60   5:30.34    USA 4:46.60 6:39.67 5:04.74
14 Connor Reid 3:47.26   DNF    USA 3:58.82 3:47.26 DNF
15 Eric Zhao 3:53.32   DNF    USA 3:53.32 DNF DNF
16 Cameron Burke DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Zhang 30.18   DNF    USA DNF 30.18 DNF
2 Jeff Park 31.37   DNF    USA 31.37 DNF DNF
3 Timothy Goh 1:11.77   DNF    USA 1:33.15 DNF 1:11.77
4 Patrick Ponce 1:31.08   1:38.85    USA 1:31.08 1:51.21 1:34.27
5 Rocco Perciavalle 1:44.94   DNF    USA DNF 1:44.94 DNF
6 Weston Mizumoto 1:58.57   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:58.57
7 Tyler Marr 2:27.90   2:58.49    USA 3:48.66 2:38.92 2:27.90
8 Anthony Brooks 2:28.80   DNF    USA DNF 2:28.80 DNF
9 Pranav Veera 2:50.92   DNF    USA 3:28.00 DNF 2:50.92
10 Timothy Kurniawan 4:17.57   DNF    USA 4:17.57 DNF DNF
11 Adam Tran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Calvin Sall DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Garrett Clark DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Jacob Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Jade Breitstein DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Josh Weimer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Logan Stokols DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Nicholas Naugle DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Ordway Persyn DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Patrick Fischer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Ryan Kim DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Shonathon Collins DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Tiana Cheney (陳可翔) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
11 Zachary White DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 19.57   NAR 25.89   NAR  USA 30.71 19.57 27.40
2 Angelo Zhang 22.90   DNF    USA DNF 22.90 23.51
3 Timothy Goh 1:01.34   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:01.34
4 Patrick Ponce DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weston Mizumoto 11.63   13.98    USA 14.98 13.43 13.54 11.63 20.07
2 Dylan Miller 13.16   16.76    USA 18.57 13.16 23.35 17.34 14.37
3 Jeff Park 14.79   17.03    USA 16.28 15.69 19.12 20.69 14.79
4 Anthony Brooks 12.25   17.46    USA 17.06 30.05 15.78 12.25 19.55
5 Eric Zhao 16.06   17.67    USA 18.64 20.84 17.40 16.98 16.06
6 Kevin Hays 16.59   17.87    USA 19.63 17.21 18.25 18.14 16.59
7 Jonah Crosby 15.41   18.59    USA 17.46 15.41 22.05 20.60 17.71
8 Shonathon Collins 16.02   18.61    USA 18.41 20.45 18.26 19.15 16.02
9 Azhar Virani 16.70   19.27    USA 16.70 21.64 18.93 19.57 19.31
10 Eli Hawkins 14.02   20.46    USA 21.13 14.02 19.40 30.97 20.84
11 Josh Weimer 18.02   21.77    USA 19.17 18.02 24.31 21.83 25.19
12 Jason Lee 18.31   22.07    USA 25.39 18.31 22.40 23.20 20.61
13 Calvin Sall 17.15   22.27    USA 21.97 25.61 19.77 17.15 25.06
14 Pranav Veera 22.25   23.23    USA 22.25 22.82 25.65 24.12 22.75
15 Rocco Perciavalle 19.78   23.73    USA 26.16 21.76 19.78 23.28 27.01
16 James Laase 18.96   24.68    USA 18.96 30.37 26.14 25.23 22.67
17 Adam Tran 22.20   25.23    USA 26.84 22.20 24.59 25.12 25.97
18 Ryan Kim 23.52   25.23    USA 26.51 27.00 24.12 25.06 23.52
19 Dylan Pollard 23.61   27.01    USA 23.61 36.23 29.81 25.39 25.82
20 Riley Norrid 26.44   28.28    USA 27.61 30.59 26.44 28.11 29.11
21 Zachary White 22.52   28.36    USA 22.52 27.80 24.71 36.87 32.57
22 Corbin McKay 25.16   28.85    USA 39.12 32.14 25.77 28.65 25.16
23 Connor Reid 22.34   29.69    USA 27.60 30.92 22.34 30.55 44.30
24 Aidan Masterson 27.17   29.87    USA 31.68 39.91 27.19 30.74 27.17
25 Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr. 24.67   31.69    USA 38.58 27.61 34.74 32.73 24.67
26 Derick Miller 25.45   31.84    USA 41.33 34.02 25.45 27.37 34.13
27 Garrett Clark 29.22   31.84    USA 32.11 31.38 39.43 29.22 32.04
28 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 27.20   32.09    USA 44.98 36.78 29.14 30.35 27.20
29 Matt Lee 31.42   32.19    USA 32.13 31.42 32.60 34.67 31.84
30 Patrick Fischer 26.55   33.20    USA 26.55 29.48 35.50 34.62 44.68
31 Brady Swan 25.96   33.72    USA 30.12 37.80 33.23 41.21 25.96
32 Timothy Kurniawan 24.84   34.25    USA 24.84 34.36 33.70 34.70 35.47
33 Andre Carter 32.27   36.70    USA 32.27 36.17 43.75 37.33 36.61
34 Nicholas Naugle 25.64   36.97    USA 45.10 25.64 33.85 38.29 38.78
35 Aditya Vaidya 30.78   37.47    USA 38.14 34.38 30.78 39.90 47.08
36 Aahan Parag Rupani 28.02   38.45    USA 1:00.93 33.17 40.62 28.02 41.55
37 Ordway Persyn 33.46   38.50    USA 50.93 33.46 40.87 36.00 38.62
38 Jaxon Clough 34.83   38.54    USA 38.81 39.57 DNF 34.83 37.24
39 Raymond Wang 38.01   38.75    USA 38.27 41.05 39.08 38.01 38.90
40 Ian Fischer 32.83   39.10    USA 42.16 32.83 44.91 35.30 39.84
41 Oleg Riabov 34.03   39.45    USA 41.70 34.03 43.23 35.29 41.36
42 Logan Stokols 35.32   40.65    USA 35.32 37.33 45.26 46.84 39.36
43 Shahin Masoumi 39.76   42.01    USA 39.76 43.32 40.66 44.58 42.05
44 Joshua Tickell 37.12   42.34    USA 45.92 45.81 42.27 38.93 37.12
45 Axel Jotham Miranda Buan 35.89   45.54    Philippines DNF 35.89 44.64 46.31 45.66
46 Caleb Cruce 33.51   46.25    USA 42.82 51.01 33.51 1:14.39 44.93
47 Jason Green 39.35   46.66    USA 48.36 45.06 53.16 46.56 39.35
48 Brian Tran 33.74   49.21    USA 43.61 33.74 52.60 55.21 51.42
49 Aneesh Vathul 38.80   49.68    USA 38.80 57.66 DNF 45.27 46.11
50 Cameron Pack 48.18   52.98    USA 53.94 49.78 59.15 48.18 55.22
51 Marcos Ramirez Trevino 44.63   54.66    USA 46.31 1:03.07 DNF 54.60 44.63
52 Matthew Elizalde 37.37   54.99    USA 51.69 37.37 56.24 1:09.93 57.04
53 Patrick Ponce 11.95   DNF    USA 19.99 11.95 15.83 DNF DNF
54 Suzanna Sharpless 50.84      USA 50.84 54.43
55 Matthew Burns 1:03.68      USA 1:03.68 1:14.63
56 Steven Drabbant 1:04.03      USA 1:04.03 DNF
57 Jade Breitstein 1:06.84      USA 1:06.84 4:49.77
58 Matt Allison 1:06.91      USA 1:09.87 1:06.91
59 Tyler Pan 1:16.33      USA 1:16.33 1:28.52
60 Cody Hannan 1:47.51      USA 1:47.51 2:11.62
61 Hudson Selsky DNF      USA DNF DNF
61 Shaun Joseph DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Brooks 14.35   15.63    USA 16.50 14.35 15.84 14.54 DNF
2 Weston Mizumoto 14.97   15.92    USA 17.21 15.91 15.63 16.23 14.97
3 Eric Zhao 15.04   16.51    USA 15.98 17.12 16.44 21.81 15.04
4 Jonah Crosby 13.74   16.92    USA 16.54 18.54 13.74 21.26 15.68
5 Jeff Park 14.93   17.01    USA 16.84 20.55 17.72 16.46 14.93
6 Dylan Miller 15.16   17.21    USA 18.02 15.16 16.26 17.35 DNF
7 Azhar Virani 16.17   18.62    USA 16.17 20.85 21.74 17.61 17.39
8 Shonathon Collins 13.81   18.83    USA 19.67 22.57 13.81 19.26 17.56
9 Eli Hawkins 17.47   20.20    USA 17.47 18.79 18.96 22.84 26.81
10 Josh Weimer 18.97   22.28    USA 21.70 31.68 22.99 18.97 22.15
11 Kevin Hays 15.80   22.36    USA 21.46 19.56 15.80 DNF 26.06
12 Jason Lee 23.14   25.08    USA 25.50 23.70 26.12 23.14 26.04
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F2 B' D L2 D R U F R' F2 U2 R' U2 B2 R2 U2 R D2
A #2 U2 F2 R' L' U L B' D L F R B2 R D2 R' L' F2 R B2
A #3 R2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 R2 D R' B2 U2 F' R U' R2 F2 D L U
A #4 F2 U' L2 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 U' R B U R D' L B2 D R D' L
A #5 F2 D2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 B' L2 R2 B L' U F' D' U2 L' F R' B D
A Ex#1 R2 D' U L2 D2 B2 L2 F D' B' L' D' L R U' L' U2 R
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 B F' L2 F' U F' R D2 U' F' L' F' R B2 F'
B #1 B' D' L B2 U2 F2 L U2 F U B U2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 D2 F' B2
B #2 R2 B F D2 F L2 R2 F U2 R2 F' D' B' F2 D2 U2 L U B2 D R2
B #3 R2 F' U D L' D B2 D R' F L2 U' F2 U2 F2 R2 U B2 U
B #4 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 D L2 D2 F2 L U B' D F R B U B' U L
B #5 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 B2 U2 L B2 R2 B' R D' B U2 F2 U'
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 F2 U B2 R2 D' F2 U2 F L F U R2 F' U R D2 F'
B Ex#2 R' U' D F' R' U2 D F U L' U2 F' L2 F L2 B D2 R2 D2 F'
C #1 U2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 D' F2 L2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 F2 L' D' F2 R F'
C #2 B2 L2 R2 F U2 B D2 U2 L2 U B2 F2 L2 R B L R2 D2 L' U'
C #3 F2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 D L' D' B R2 B2 L' D F' L
C #4 R2 D B2 D R2 U L2 B2 D2 B D' B' R' D2 B L' F' D2 B'
C #5 D B2 F2 U L2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 F R F' D' R2 D U' R F' U2
C Ex#1 F' D2 B D2 F L2 U2 L2 R' U' B2 L' D2 F' U R' B2 R D'
C Ex#2 L2 U2 L U2 B2 R2 F D' F2 R2 B R' D2 L B2 L D2
D #1 D2 L2 D2 R' U2 L U2 L2 B2 U' B' U' R D B' R' D B' L' F2
D #2 L' F' R2 U F' B2 R' D2 B' R' U' F U2 F B2 U2 F2 B' R2 B'
D #3 R U2 F2 B2 U' L F' B' R' B2 U L2 D2 L2 F B2 D2 R2 B2
D #4 U2 B2 F2 U R2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 B R' D B2 R' B2 U R' B' D
D #5 B U B2 U2 F' L U R2 B' R' D2 L' U2 R2 D2 L U2 D2 F2
D Ex#1 U2 F2 L R' B2 L F2 D2 L2 U' L' F2 D' F R' U' B2 R D' U2
D Ex#2 L D R F2 U' F L2 B2 R' B R' U2 D2 R' U2 R2 U2 D2 F2 R
E #1 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 L2 D' F' L' B' D' B R2 D R' B F2
E #2 D F D F2 B' R B' U' R2 F' R' U' F2 U2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2
E #3 B2 D2 L2 D2 R B2 L D2 R2 U' R F2 L2 B D2 B2 U R' F
E #4 D R2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' F R2 D' B L' B D' R2 F'
E #5 R2 D2 L F R B D L F2 B' D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' U2 L2 B'
E Ex#1 U F' R' D2 B U' R' D2 L F' D2 L2 U2 F2 L D2 L' F2 L2 B2
E Ex#2 L2 F2 D F2 D R2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 R' B' U' R' U L B' R' B'
F #1 L2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 D2 B R F D2 R' B U' F' R D F U
F #2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' B' L' D2 F2 U' L' F2 L2 R
F #3 U2 F D2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 D' F' L' D2 U' F L U' F2 R2 U
F #4 D2 L2 D B' L F D2 F2 B' L' U F2 B2 U' D' F2 R2 D B2
F #5 L' B2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 U2 R B2 L2 B' U' R' D2 F L2 B U' L F2
F Ex#1 B2 U' F2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L R F U L B L2 B2 U2 F2
F Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 F D2 F R' F L F' D2 U2 F' D' U'
G #1 R B2 U D2 L F' L U2 B U F L2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 U2
G #2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 F2 U' L D R B U' R' B F D2 F2 U
G #3 L B2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L B2 L D' F R D' L R2 F' U' B' D2 B2
G #4 F2 L' R2 U2 L2 B2 R F2 R D2 F' L2 R B2 D2 R B' U F' L'
G #5 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 R2 B' R2 B U2 L B2 R' B2 F2 U' R' D B' D2 R
G Ex#1 L2 F2 D R2 D F2 R2 D' L F D2 L F' U F R' D B2 F2
G Ex#2 L2 U2 F' L' U' D' L B D' B U2 R U2 F2 R' B2 L B2
H #1 F' R2 U2 B R2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R F' L' R' U' L D F' U' L
H #2 R2 B2 R2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 D B' R' B D' L2 R' F U2 B R' F'
H #3 D2 L2 U' R2 U B2 L2 B2 R2 D' R' B F D2 L B' D U' F L2
H #4 B2 U2 D R' B' L2 U' R' U R L U2 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 R B2 D2
H #5 D R2 U' B2 U L2 F2 U2 L2 R' B' F2 U' R2 F2 L' R' D U2 B'
H Ex#1 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B' R' F D' U' B D' F U2 F D2
H Ex#2 L2 B' U R U2 R2 L2 B L B' R B2 R2 F2 U2 L F2 D2 F2
I #1 F2 L2 B' R' B L' D' R' F R F2 U' L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D R2
I #2 D' L' F2 R F L' U D' F R D' B U2 B L2 B U2 R2
I #3 R2 F2 L2 B2 D' U2 L2 U' R' B R D' L' B' F2 R2 B R' U2
I #4 U2 B' L2 B D2 L2 B L2 B2 U2 F' D U B' L U L' D R' B'
I #5 U2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 R F2 D2 F2 U' B R' F' L' U F2 D2 F U' F2
I Ex#1 L D' B' D F U F' U2 L F R2 U2 F2 R' F2 R' F2 L2 U2 R'
I Ex#2 U' L U F' D F2 B2 D' R2 U' L2 U2 F L2 F' L2 F U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F R2 B2 F U2 B' R2 U2 R2 U' B' F' D L' F' R' U' B
A #2 U2 L' U2 L R U2 B2 D2 B2 F D2 U B2 L D L2 B R B2 D
A #3 R' F' R' U' B2 U2 D' R2 F2 B' U' F' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 B R2
A #4 F2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 U L2 U F' U2 F' R2 D R2 D' L D' L F'
A #5 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 B' D2 L D' B U B' F L U' R' D'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 U2 R U2 L U' F' L2 R' B' U F D L2 D' U
A Ex#2 R L2 D L' U' R' D' F2 B' R2 U' F U2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 B' D2
B #1 B2 L2 D' B' U R' B L' B L2 D' F2 D B2 U' B2 R2 U F2
B #2 F2 B' D2 L2 U D R' U2 B' U' F R2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B'
B #3 R2 U2 L D2 F2 L' F2 R D2 R U B D B2 U' F R' D F R2
B #4 F D2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 L' B' R F2 U2 F D' B' R' D' U
B #5 D L' D F' R2 L B U D' L B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 B2 U2 D'
B Ex#1 U B' U R' D B2 R2 U2 B' U' R2 L' U2 F2 R L2 U2 F2 D2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L' D2 R B2 U L' R B' F2 L' B U2 R' F R'
C #1 F L2 U F B2 U' R2 L' F B2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 R2
C #2 R D2 F B' R D' L' F2 R2 L F U D2 B2 R2 D B2 D'
C #3 U2 L2 U F2 D' F2 U B2 F2 U2 R2 B' U F2 L' B U L' F' R'
C #4 D2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B' U' R' D2 L D' B' F' U' B R' F
C #5 D2 R' B U D' L' D F' U2 R' B' L2 U R2 D L2 U' R2 B2 U
C Ex#1 D' L2 D F2 D' R2 F2 U' R F2 L2 B L R' D2 F' D2 B2 U2
C Ex#2 L F U' R' D' R' B R' D R U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 D R2 D2 B2
D #1 U2 D' B D L' U2 F L2 F R' L B' R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2
D #2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 F2 U F2 U F2 U' L R' B' L2 U' R' F2 D'
D #3 L' U R U' R B' D L2 F2 B U' D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 L2
D #4 B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L R2 D2 F2 U L' U2 B F D B2 U' F' L' R
D #5 B L' F R D R L2 F' D L B2 R' U2 L2 D2 R U2 R D2 F2
D Ex#1 R2 F2 L R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 U2 F' L D' L U' B F' U
D Ex#2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' D' L B R' D F' D L2 U2 R' F'
E #1 F2 D2 B2 L2 B L2 B' R2 D' L' R2 B' R2 F L2 F' L2 R F2
E #2 F2 R B' L' D' F R' F' U' D B' D2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 B2 U'
E #3 U2 L' U2 R U2 L2 B2 F2 L F U F' R' D2 B' L F2 R' F' U2
E #4 R2 B L U R F B L2 U' B' L' F2 L F2 L2 F2 U2 L U2 F2 B2
E #5 U2 B L2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 U2 F U' F L' R D B2 L2 U
E Ex#1 B2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' L2 R2 F' L D2 F' D F U F2 R2 F' U2
E Ex#2 B2 D L2 R2 D2 B2 U L2 R' U2 B F L2 R' D' B' L2 B' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R L2 D' B L2 F U R' B2 L D' B2 D2 R2 U B2 D' F2 D2
A #2 U2 L' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R B2 F' U2 R' D U' B' F2 U R U2
A #3 F' D2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 R2 B L2 D F' D2 F2 D2 R D' L' F2 L
A #4 D2 F2 D R2 B2 D B2 D' F2 L2 D2 B' D' B F' R' D' B R U'
A #5 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 D2 R' U L2 D F' L2 D2 R2 U' R2 D F2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 R2 B' D U' F' U2 R' U F2 L2 F R
A Ex#2 B2 D' L2 U R2 B2 U' L2 U B L F2 L' F2 R' U' F' D U'
B #1 F2 R' B L2 D' L' F U B' U R F2 R F2 U2 D2 R2 U2 D2 L'
B #2 L2 U L2 U' R2 D2 L U L F R U B' F' L' D' B'
B #3 F D2 R' F R F' U' D L2 F L' U2 L U2 L2 D2 F2 L D2
B #4 D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 B' D R2 D2 L' B' L' R2 U' F' D2
B #5 R2 U F2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 B R' D2 U2 F2 U2 F' R' D' B2 R'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 F2 L F2 L2 U2 R2 D' U L' F' L B
B Ex#2 U2 B R D F U2 B R2 B' U R2 D2 R2 L B2 R' L2 F2 U2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U D R2 U D' L F' D' F R2 B2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 F2 R2 B'
A #2 F R2 U2 F' U2 F D2 B2 D2 R' B D' U' B' L D' U2 L R2
A #3 U L2 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 L2 D' F' R B2 D2 U2 F L R' F2 R' D
A #4 L2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 R B' U' R' U L' B' U R
A #5 B2 D2 B2 L2 R D2 R U2 B2 L2 D U2 L' U2 L2 F L' B' R' F2
A Ex#1 D' R B2 U F2 U2 F' R2 B2 U L' F2 U2 R2 U2 L' F2 R2 F2 R
A Ex#2 L' B2 L2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R U B U2 F D L' R D' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 D2 R D2 B2 L D2 L' F R' L2 U' R' B L' B U F' L Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 U2 F Rw2 L Uw2 Rw2 B L2 B2 U' F' Uw' Rw2 B' D' Fw' L' Uw Rw R2 U L'
A #2 D R F2 U' B' F' U F' U2 L' B' R2 F' R2 F' D2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L F' U2 D2 F L' Uw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw' L' F2 Uw2 D' F Fw Uw' Fw R Fw' L2
A #3 D F R B2 L B L R2 B' U2 D2 L2 U' B2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L' Uw2 U Rw2 R' B2 D Rw2 Fw2 U B U L2 Fw U Uw Fw Uw' R' Fw2 D U
A #4 R2 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 F R2 B2 D' L F' R U' L2 B' L' D' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D B' D2 Rw2 D B Uw2 U2 F2 D2 F2 Rw' B' L U' F2 R Uw Fw D' Rw Fw' D' Rw
A #5 F2 R2 U2 B U2 R2 F L2 F2 D B L' B2 U' D' B' U L R' F' Uw2 B L F' Rw2 B R' Uw2 L2 F' L Uw U' B Uw2 L2 U' Fw' Uw' D2 Rw U2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 L' U2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 L' D' F R B2 U' L B' U R2 Rw2 U2 F Rw2 B U' Fw2 U F2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' L' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw' Rw' Fw2 L' Uw' U Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 L B' R L2 U' L' U2 R' D2 R L2 D F2 U2 D F2 D F2 B2 D' Fw2 D2 L' F2 Uw2 F2 L' B' Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 U2 Uw' R' D2 B' F2 R Rw' U Fw Uw' D' R L2
B #1 D2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 B L B' U B2 L2 F' R U' F' R2 U Uw2 B2 F Uw2 F D Rw2 D' Fw2 U' B D2 U Rw' F R U L' Uw Fw' Uw F2 D2 R' Uw2
B #2 R2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 F2 U D2 B F2 R' L U' L U2 B L D R' Uw2 R' D' L U R2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 D F U2 Fw' Uw2 R' F L Uw Rw R' Fw' L Fw' R
B #3 D2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 U2 B R2 D' F2 U2 B' U F U F2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D L2 D2 Rw2 D' B' D' Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw Uw L' U R' Fw D L2
B #4 F2 L B2 L' B2 L U2 B2 L' R2 D B' R2 U B' D B2 L B' U2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 L D2 B D2 Rw2 F R F Uw' R F R Uw' U2 Rw' B' Rw B' Rw Uw2 B'
B #5 B D F2 B' R' B' L U2 F D B2 L2 B D2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' F2 U' Fw2 R2 U B L2 D Rw' U L F2 B L' Uw' F' Uw Rw' L U
B Ex#1 D U' F D B' D' B2 R D R U' L2 D' F2 R2 L2 D B2 D R2 Rw2 U F' Uw2 U' B2 F' U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 L D2 F' Rw D F' R Uw Rw' D F2 Uw L' Fw
B Ex#2 R' F L' R' U R' D2 R2 F L' B2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 D2 L2 F2 B2 D Uw2 L Fw2 F2 L B' F' Uw2 R' B R2 F' L' Uw L2 D' Rw2 Uw' L' Fw' D Fw2 Uw' R2 U2
C #1 R B D' R' L' D R U' L2 F D2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L B L Uw2 L F2 R2 U2 B' Uw Rw2 Uw D F' Uw' L' Uw2 D' Fw' Uw Rw' Fw
C #2 B' L2 F' L2 R2 B D2 R2 B' D' B L' F' D F' U2 B D2 F Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F L R' F' Rw2 B' R2 Uw' B' Uw D B Uw U' Fw' Uw2 U2 L F2
C #3 U B2 U F2 U' B2 L2 B2 L2 F B' U L' U F2 R' D B2 L' D2 Rw2 D U2 Fw2 L B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L U Fw2 F' L D' Fw' F2 U Rw' Uw L' Fw2 Uw D2 R2
C #4 U2 D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 D2 B R2 U' L B2 R D B2 D F' L' R2 D' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 Fw2 F L2 B' U Fw2 U' D' Rw F L Fw2 B2 D2 Rw Uw Rw' U' L' D'
C #5 F2 R' D' R D B R2 D2 B R' U D B2 L2 R2 D' L2 U Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' Uw Rw2 D' F' L2 U Rw2 Uw Fw' L2 Fw F Rw' Uw'
C Ex#1 R L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' B2 D' B' R2 D R L2 D' R' L F B Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R' U B2 U2 D' L U' R D2 Fw L Fw2 F2 D2 Uw L' U2 Rw U2 Rw' R
C Ex#2 U' L D' B R2 D2 L' D' U' L2 U2 L' F2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D' F2 Rw2 B2 L2 D' B' D' L D' Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' U' Rw Uw Fw2 B' Uw2
D #1 R2 D' U' F' L D2 R B L F R2 D R2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 F2 D' Rw2 F Rw2 F U D' B' Rw2 B Rw2 B' U B2 Rw' B R2 Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 L2
D #2 B D2 F' U2 B L2 B F2 U2 F L F' D R' U2 F' R' B' L D2 Rw2 D L2 R2 B' F' Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 D B Rw' U L2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L B' L' Fw' R2 Fw' Uw
D #3 L U2 R F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 D2 L' U2 D F2 R U' F2 D2 F' L D2 F Uw2 R F2 Uw2 U2 L Uw2 U R L2 Fw2 U Fw R2 B' F D R' Uw Rw' L2 F' Uw' R' L
D #4 R2 D L2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 B R2 D R' B U L F Uw2 Rw2 L2 U B F L2 Uw2 U' F' D2 Fw2 Rw D2 Fw2 D' U Rw' Uw Rw Uw Fw F U2 Rw'
D #5 F2 L B2 F2 R' D2 B2 D2 B' D2 R D' B2 R2 L2 D' L U' R' Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 Uw2 F2 D' F' Rw2 D2 B' Rw' D2 U' R' Uw Fw U2 Rw U L B2 R2
D Ex#1 D2 L' D' B2 U2 B' U' R' F L2 D U2 F2 L U2 L2 D2 L' B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 B R' B Uw2 U2 F Uw2 D2 B2 R F' Uw' L' B2 U2 R B Rw' Fw U2 L' Uw2 B2 D2
D Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 L' F2 B2 D2 F2 L B L D2 R D' B R' B U2 F2 B Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 B U' L2 B' Uw2 U' F R2 F2 Rw U R F2 R2 Uw' Rw' D Fw' Uw' F2 B R
E #1 F L F2 R F B' L2 D U B' R D2 L F2 L' D2 B2 D2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' Rw' B2 D Rw' B2 U2 F Fw Uw L' B' Uw2 Rw'
E #2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U' R2 F2 U' F L2 U R' D' F' U R' U2 L Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L U2 R Uw2 L D' Rw2 B' R2 Fw' L' U2 Uw' Fw R2 Uw F R2 Fw2
E #3 L D2 U' R' L2 F' D2 R U R2 F R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F L2 F L2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 F2 L' D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw R2 Fw R2 F' D Uw' Fw' L Fw2 R U2 Rw'
E #4 F D2 F L2 D2 B U2 L2 B2 U B R2 D L B' F' R' B U D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 L U2 F Uw2 R' Fw2 L B D2 Uw' F' Uw' D' Rw' R F2 Uw Fw B Rw' Uw'
E #5 U2 R2 B2 D' L2 D L2 U' B2 D' F B2 D' R2 B R2 B' U R' D Rw2 F' U R2 U2 Rw2 B2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B' U Rw' U L Fw L' R2 Uw2 U' Rw D U
E Ex#1 U2 B' L2 F D2 F B2 D2 U' F R' B2 L' B2 R2 D2 L U2 R Fw2 R U' L' Fw2 B2 L Fw2 U2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 B' U Uw' F D2 L2 Fw D L'
E Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 D' R U2 L B' D' R U' L2 D R2 Uw2 R2 B2 Uw2 B' L Uw2 B L' Uw2 F2 L' Uw' B' D' R Uw2 F' Fw' D' Rw D' Fw2 L' B'
F #1 R2 B F L2 D2 F2 L2 F U2 R2 F' D B' U' F' R' B L' R2 B2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U R F2 L' U2 Fw L2 Uw2 U2 R' F' Rw F2 B' Uw Rw' F' L2
F #2 D2 F' B' U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B R' F2 D L' D2 R D2 F' B' U R' Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 U2 D' L2 U Fw2 R D' Fw2 U Fw' Uw2 Fw' B' F Uw R2 F2 Uw Fw Rw Fw
F #3 B D2 L2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 L D' F2 U F' U2 F2 R' B D B' Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 L' U Fw2 D F2 U' D2 B' R2 Fw Uw2 R U Rw' Fw' R2 Fw' Rw D2 F'
F #4 U2 R2 L2 B2 L2 U R2 D' L2 D' B L' U B' R' L' U' F' B' U' Fw2 U Fw2 U2 F D Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 F D2 Rw' D Fw2 F Rw L2 Fw' U Fw2 Uw L R' Fw'
F #5 F' L B U2 R B' F2 U F U2 F R2 U2 L2 U' F2 U B2 D' U' Uw2 B U Fw2 D B Uw2 B2 U' F' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B' U' Rw D2 Rw' B Uw' F2 R' U Fw2 Uw'
F Ex#1 F2 L D2 L F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 D2 B' L B' U B2 R' D2 B Uw2 L Uw2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 F D2 U2 B R2 U2 Uw' L2 Uw2 F R Rw Uw' R2 B2 Uw2 B R2
F Ex#2 B R' F U B L D' F' D' R2 D R' F2 U2 F2 B2 R U2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D F Uw2 R2 D' Fw2 B' U' Rw L' Uw2 F' D' Rw Fw Rw Uw2 B' U R F
G #1 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 L2 D L F R' F2 D' U' R2 L' U2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 L R' U Fw2 D' R Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw F' D L F Uw Fw2 Rw' R Uw F Rw'
G #2 F' D' F' U' L2 D2 F U2 R B' U2 F' R2 F R2 U2 F R2 F D2 Rw2 B2 D U' Rw2 D' B' F2 Rw2 R2 U F Rw F2 L U B' Fw' Uw' U Rw' L' U Rw'
G #3 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 D2 R2 L F' U2 L' B U L' F' D F2 L Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 L2 B2 D' U' Fw2 D U2 R' Fw Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F Rw' Uw' Rw U' Rw2 Fw D
G #4 L U' B R' U' R2 B2 R' F R2 U2 L2 D L2 U' R2 U' F2 U Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' B R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw L' U Rw2 Uw R2 Uw' Rw Fw Rw2 B2 Rw'
G #5 B2 R2 F B2 R U2 L' F' D' R F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 B' U2 L2 Uw2 F U' D' Fw2 U' Rw2 R2 B U' Fw2 B Rw Fw2 B R B2 Fw' Rw' B' D B' U
G Ex#1 B' R2 B' L2 D L2 B L' F' L R2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 F2 D L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' R' B2 R L Uw' R F' R' U F2 Rw' Uw' D L' B Uw' Fw2
G Ex#2 F2 L B' D2 U R2 B D B2 R D2 B2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 B2 L' D Rw2 D R2 B2 D' Fw2 F2 L' Fw' L' B2 Uw2 U2 R2 Uw F' Uw2 Fw D U2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Dw' Lw2 Rw L' D2 U Fw' Lw U Fw L' Rw Bw2 F2 Rw2 B2 U2 Rw2 F Dw2 B Uw L U' Lw2 R2 U2 F2 U' Lw' Fw2 L2 F2 Lw R B R Fw2 B U' Fw' Uw Lw' U Uw2 Fw R2 F' Fw Rw2 R' Lw' Fw F U L Uw F2 D
A #2 L B2 F' R2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 Rw U' D L2 B2 L Uw Fw2 D' Lw2 D Lw B Bw' Lw D2 Dw2 L2 Dw' Rw2 R' Bw Lw Fw' Dw Fw2 Uw' Bw' Lw' Bw' D2 Fw U Fw' Rw F2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 Bw' R' Lw' Rw2 Dw B2 L' Rw2 Lw D Dw U2 Bw Rw
A #3 Uw2 D L2 Fw Bw' Dw B2 F2 Lw Rw Dw2 B U' L' Rw' Bw2 Rw F Lw' U' Dw' Uw2 L D2 B Uw Dw' B Lw' D F' L' B' Bw' R' Fw2 F R' Dw2 Uw' F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 F Fw Rw' B2 F2 D2 F L2 Rw D2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Fw Rw B2
A #4 Rw' R' U2 B L' Uw2 Fw' Dw Lw Fw2 Dw U2 Bw2 F' Dw U2 Rw Lw' F2 Dw' R Bw2 Dw R Fw' L' F' Fw L2 Bw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 B2 R' D Uw2 Bw2 L2 Lw' Dw2 F2 L2 Lw Dw' Lw2 L' Dw2 Lw Dw R' F L2 F U' D Lw Dw' Lw' B2
A #5 D U' Bw' R' L' Bw' U' Dw2 L Fw R2 Fw2 R2 Uw' R2 U2 B' Bw' Fw' L Dw2 B' Rw2 U Uw' F Dw' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 F L' Rw2 U2 Fw L2 Lw2 R' U B' Dw' Fw B' D2 F Lw2 B Fw Dw Fw Lw L2 U2 L B' Dw D2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 Bw Fw' Lw2 L' F' Bw2 Uw2 L2 Dw' L' B' Bw Fw Dw' Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw' Fw2 L Uw2 Lw B U Lw' Rw2 L2 B' U' B D' Lw' B L' U F2 R' B2 Rw2 B Dw' B' Bw Rw Bw2 D2 Fw' B R Fw' U' F2 Rw L U2 Rw2 R Fw' F2 Lw
A Ex#2 Dw U' Rw L' B2 Rw L' Dw' D B Dw' L Uw' Fw' Rw' Bw B2 Lw2 R2 Dw2 Lw' R' L' F L2 R2 D B' F' D Dw' Bw' Dw2 Uw Bw' B F' Lw' L' R2 Bw Rw2 Lw D' Uw L' Uw Dw Lw2 Bw Rw B' D2 Bw' Lw Rw' R' B' U2 F
B #1 Bw Dw2 Uw2 Fw' F2 R Lw' Fw' F B' Dw R' Rw2 F2 R' Lw2 Fw' Uw' B' R2 D' B' Fw F' Uw' F' L' Dw' F Lw Fw2 Lw B U' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw2 Fw R' Fw F2 Rw' U Fw' D U R D Rw' Dw' D2 U' L' Dw' L2 Rw Uw' F2 L
B #2 Dw2 R B2 Dw' D L D Uw' U' Rw Fw' U Dw2 Uw D2 B Lw' Fw Bw Lw' R2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R F Fw' D Uw' Lw2 U R' L B Lw D2 Fw' D2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw Fw' Bw2 U' B2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw' B' R' F2 R B2 Fw
B #3 D2 Bw' Dw U Lw' D R2 B' Rw' Fw2 D2 Dw2 L2 Dw U2 R' B2 F D Dw2 R Uw' F U2 Rw R2 B2 Lw2 Bw Fw R' L Uw' Fw' Uw Dw2 Fw' R Fw' Uw' R' Rw2 F' Fw D Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw Dw2 R2 Lw B2 D Uw Bw D Fw L R'
B #4 U2 Dw2 D' R2 Bw2 R' D' Fw B Rw2 R Lw' Fw2 U2 D2 Uw2 L Dw2 R Bw2 F R' Uw U Dw Fw B Dw2 R' B Dw Fw2 D B2 D' R2 L Dw' Uw2 F' Rw2 Bw Uw B2 L2 F' Rw L2 Bw' Uw2 R2 L' Uw2 Bw Fw2 Rw D R2 F' Bw2
B #5 Fw' Bw2 Dw Fw2 Uw D' Rw Dw' Lw D2 Uw' B2 Bw2 U Bw B2 Dw2 Fw' L' Bw Fw2 L' Dw Bw2 U Dw2 Uw R Fw' Lw2 D' Lw' Rw' B F2 Lw D' B Bw2 Rw' R2 Dw F' U' Fw2 D' Fw' R2 U2 R' F2 Dw Rw' D2 Lw2 D' R2 D' F' U
B Ex#1 D' U F2 Fw' Dw2 R Rw2 U' Fw U2 Lw' Dw U R2 Fw' Rw2 D U' Dw' F R2 Dw' Bw Uw2 B' Rw F2 Fw D Fw' Dw R2 B2 Fw Lw2 R2 F2 D Dw' Bw B U D2 F R' F' Fw' Lw2 U D2 Fw' D Fw2 F B Lw2 B2 Bw Dw2 Bw2
B Ex#2 Rw2 Fw B2 D Rw2 R' F' Rw' L' Lw2 Fw F' Bw U' Dw Bw2 U2 Rw' Uw D2 B Bw' F' D Fw' R F2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 L' R2 Dw F2 U2 Dw2 F Lw Fw2 U Fw Rw' Bw' L' Dw' L2 Bw L Bw U R2 Rw2 Bw Dw2 B2 U Rw' D U' L
C #1 Uw2 Lw2 R' D' B R' Bw2 Dw Fw2 L B U' Uw' L U2 Rw L F D2 Dw Uw R' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Dw Lw2 R' Bw Fw' U2 Fw' Lw2 R Fw F Dw U' L2 B L2 Lw' Bw' U' Rw2 D2 U' F Fw R2 U2 B' R' Fw L2 Rw2 Fw' F2 U2 D'
C #2 F' Dw F' B2 Uw Fw' Lw U2 Bw' Rw' U' B Uw' U' Rw' Uw Rw U2 L' Bw D2 Uw F2 Bw' Fw Rw' B2 Bw U Lw' R2 Bw' R Uw' Dw' F2 D F2 B2 Uw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 U Fw' Bw L' D' Lw' U2 R2 Lw2 U Bw F Rw2 R2 B L2 Uw2
C #3 R' L' Rw' Dw' F2 U2 F' Uw' Fw D' U Fw' F D Fw U2 Bw' Dw2 L' Fw2 R' Uw' D F U2 B F D Uw' U F D' F2 L' U Rw2 L B L' F Dw' Rw F B' Uw R2 Bw Lw2 Bw B Fw' U' Dw2 Uw2 Fw R D2 Uw' R' F'
C #4 Uw2 F R2 Uw' Bw' Dw' Fw2 Uw Fw' B2 F' Uw2 F B' Rw' U2 Bw Uw B2 Rw2 L' Dw' F U Lw D' Bw' Uw' D R Fw2 Dw2 F Fw' Lw2 D2 Dw' F' B' Fw2 U B' Bw Fw' L Bw2 Dw' B D2 R' D' U2 Dw Fw2 F2 R2 Rw D U B'
C #5 L' R2 Dw B Dw2 Lw2 Rw R2 D Bw L B D2 Bw L F' U R2 Lw U F Uw2 Bw2 F' Fw U' Dw2 Uw' Bw' D' Uw' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' R2 L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U2 Uw' Fw' B2 R2 L Dw2 Lw' B' Lw U' D2 L' Dw U B U
C Ex#1 L2 B D U2 R L' U2 Dw2 F R2 F Rw' R' Uw2 D' Fw2 R' D' R2 Fw' Rw D' Bw' Uw' L' Lw D Dw Uw2 Fw R U2 L2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw' Rw L2 Bw D Bw U2 D F2 D R Rw D Bw2 Fw' Dw' Uw F2 B U2 Uw L' D2 U
C Ex#2 Bw2 F' R' Rw' L2 Fw L2 D2 L2 Uw2 L2 R' Bw' L2 B Dw' R2 B F' Bw2 D2 R2 L Dw B U' B' L2 R' Uw' Bw2 Rw' D' Dw' Fw' Uw2 D U2 Fw Rw R Fw' Lw' Fw2 Dw' Bw' R' F Dw' Fw Rw2 L B' F Bw' R2 Rw D Uw L
D #1 L2 R Bw' R Dw' D' Bw Rw F Dw2 Bw' L' U D2 Lw' R2 F U Rw' L Bw' Uw2 R' D' R2 U' B2 L' Dw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' U' Dw' Rw Fw' L2 R' Rw Uw' Lw2 Bw2 L' Fw2 Uw' B2 F2 Bw Dw2 R' Fw' F B U Lw' U Lw2 Dw' Lw Fw'
D #2 Lw2 Fw D' U B U R Lw' F Lw2 F' Rw2 R' U' B' Fw Rw' Lw F' Uw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw' D F2 Fw Lw Bw' Lw B2 Bw' Lw' Rw' U Dw F' D2 L2 D2 Fw' L2 R' U D' L2 R' U' R Lw' U2 Fw F' Lw Rw2 Uw' D2 F' Bw2 Lw2
D #3 L2 Dw2 B2 F D' U2 Lw R2 Fw F R Bw' R' L Lw' F' Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw U' L2 B2 Fw' Bw' F U2 Dw2 R2 B2 Dw' Uw2 F' Dw L R Fw' Uw' U' F' Uw' L2 Rw2 Dw L' U2 Rw' D2 Fw2 B Lw' Rw' Bw2 R2 Uw2 U L Bw Dw Lw'
D #4 Rw L2 Dw Bw' L' U' Dw' Lw L Bw2 Dw Lw U L' B' U D' L' U' F' R' U Uw2 L D2 Bw' Dw2 B F U' B' R2 Uw' Fw' F Lw Bw Dw' Lw U Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' U Uw' L' Bw' L' Rw' Bw B2 Lw L' Rw Bw2 Rw2 Dw' F B'
D #5 B' Bw Rw' Uw' R Dw' Uw Rw2 L2 U Dw Lw' Uw2 R' Fw2 R2 Lw' F Fw L' Uw Fw2 F2 U2 Lw2 F Rw2 L' F' Rw' Uw2 D' R2 F' R' B' Uw' B Dw' Bw' Uw2 Lw' Uw F R' U F Rw' F2 Dw' Rw' Fw Lw2 Uw L2 Lw2 Fw Uw' D2 Dw
D Ex#1 Rw2 R' B2 L2 D2 U2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw' R2 U F2 Dw' R Dw D2 Uw' Fw2 L2 D' U' R L Lw' D2 Uw' Fw R Uw' L2 B2 Fw Uw R Rw' L' Uw Rw D2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Lw2 U Lw L' D Bw2 U' Rw' Dw' Uw Rw2 Fw' B2 Rw Lw Uw2 R'
D Ex#2 Dw' U' Bw' B Dw Bw2 L' Fw' Uw' R Fw2 F U' Fw2 R L' Uw' Lw' Bw2 Rw Bw' Dw' L U2 F2 U Rw Uw2 Dw2 U2 Fw2 Lw D' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw R' Uw2 L2 U B F Bw' U R2 Bw2 F2 R' U' Lw U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R Rw Lw2 Uw' Rw'
E #1 Uw Rw2 L B2 Bw F2 Dw Bw L' Rw Dw R' Fw' B2 Rw2 U R' Rw U2 Rw' B' D' Rw' Lw Fw2 Bw2 F' R D2 Lw2 F2 R' Dw2 Uw2 U R' Lw Fw' F' D2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw B2 D2 Rw F2 Rw B2 Uw U' D' B2 Rw2 U' R' Uw D'
E #2 Uw' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw R Bw' R2 Fw B2 U2 F Dw2 Fw' Lw2 L' B' Fw' Lw L Fw' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw' B L' Uw' Bw Dw2 B' D2 R' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw Dw Uw' D2 Rw2 Dw' B' Lw2 Uw' B R2 L2 D2 Bw' Dw2 F' Uw2 Rw R Bw' R2 D2 Fw'
E #3 R Fw' D' Rw2 R Bw' Dw F2 L2 Uw2 F Uw Bw2 Fw R F Dw' L F2 Bw2 U L2 Dw2 Uw' L' Bw B L' D' B L' Rw R Uw F L' B' R' Dw L' F' D2 B2 L Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 L Bw Fw2 B' Dw L2 Bw2 Rw D' Dw' R2 D' Uw
E #4 Bw' Lw' B2 F Fw2 D R' F' D Fw' F' Rw2 D U' Uw L Dw2 D F' Dw R2 Uw B2 Rw2 L Uw L' Fw' B2 U Fw2 Lw U' Bw Fw2 U' Uw' Lw R2 Rw Bw L' B2 Fw U2 Fw R B Dw2 Rw Uw' B U L F2 Dw' D2 R2 Lw' Dw'
E #5 Lw U' F Fw2 Bw Dw' U D2 L2 Dw' Bw L' U2 L' D Lw2 U2 Bw' F D' Lw2 B R2 Dw' L' D' Bw' Fw Lw' Fw' Uw' R2 Fw R' U F' R' L' F' B' Rw' B' Bw2 Uw' R2 B' Fw L2 R' B' Bw2 U2 R' Uw B2 Fw' Rw F2 L2 Dw
E Ex#1 R Dw2 F' D' Lw2 Bw' R2 Fw B2 F2 Uw Dw2 D' L2 Lw Uw2 B' Fw' R Rw Dw U2 Rw R2 Dw' Lw2 D2 Uw F B U Fw' B2 Uw R' Dw2 Lw' B Fw' Lw2 F2 R' Rw Bw B Rw2 Bw Uw Fw' Rw' Dw' L2 Rw Bw2 Dw Rw R' Dw' F B2
E Ex#2 F2 Lw Bw Uw U' Lw2 R2 D2 B2 Rw L' Uw' F2 D2 Dw Lw Rw' U' Rw Bw2 Uw' U2 L' R2 Uw' B Rw Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 U L2 Lw Rw' Fw F D2 L' Lw Fw Rw2 Uw Dw' B2 Uw D' U R F' U2 Uw' R Rw' Dw2 L' Lw2 U' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 U' Lw Uw D' 3Fw' F2 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' U2 Dw 3Rw' D Uw2 R2 D Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 R' Bw R Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 Lw' D' 3Rw2 U 3Uw2 B Bw' 3Fw D U2 Uw2 Dw2 B2 F' Bw' R Rw' 3Uw L F' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 L U Bw' F2 U2 R' 3Fw L F' Bw' 3Fw' Fw Lw2 B' U Lw2 D' L2 Bw' Fw R' U2 Rw2 F
A #2 L' Dw Lw F D2 Fw' Dw Fw Lw2 3Rw Rw' Bw2 U 3Uw2 F' Uw2 U D Bw' D F' Uw2 Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 L2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' F' L Lw B Dw 3Rw Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R' U' Rw 3Uw D2 B2 R' B' D2 B L2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw B Lw2 Uw2 R D2 Lw2 3Uw F Dw Bw2 D' 3Uw' R' B2 Lw L2 3Uw' D2 Fw L' Dw 3Rw F2
A #3 B L2 Dw L 3Rw 3Uw R Fw' Bw 3Rw U Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' U' Fw R2 D L Bw Lw2 3Rw Fw2 U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 D 3Rw' Uw' F2 Bw Lw2 Rw' Fw 3Fw' Uw2 B Rw2 3Uw Dw' Rw2 R Dw2 U2 Uw 3Uw Rw Lw' F' Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 R' Dw' Rw Uw 3Rw Fw' F2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw L2 Dw2 L2 R' B2 Lw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw' D U' R2 3Rw
A Ex#1 R' Fw2 U2 Rw R' F 3Rw2 Dw2 B 3Rw' U R2 B' Rw B' R' 3Uw Rw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 Lw R' 3Fw R' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw L2 D Bw' Uw2 B2 3Fw Dw' R' D Fw Dw2 Fw' Uw' Dw2 L' Bw' 3Fw Dw B2 Dw' Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw Lw2 D Lw' 3Fw' B2 R2 Fw U' R' 3Rw2 U 3Fw Fw Lw' L2 3Rw R2 F2 R' 3Fw' F L2 D' R2 Uw' L'
A Ex#2 B R2 Bw B F L' 3Uw2 D Bw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw B' 3Uw' U' Dw D2 Fw2 L' Dw 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Uw R2 L' Uw2 Rw 3Fw Rw Bw2 D F2 Bw' Rw2 F2 L2 Bw Uw' Rw2 R 3Fw2 R B R2 Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 U2 Fw B' Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 F' L' 3Uw' Rw2 R U 3Rw' D' R' B' Lw' R' 3Rw2 L' Bw' 3Rw' L 3Fw' Bw B' Rw' 3Uw2
B #1 3Uw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 B' Rw2 3Fw' Lw Dw' 3Rw U2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 U' R Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' R' Dw L2 F2 L' F' Lw2 D2 F' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw F' Lw' 3Uw' Dw2 R' 3Uw' F' Lw U' R2 U2 L' 3Rw Bw Dw' F' Rw L Dw' U2 3Fw B2 Fw' 3Uw2 L2 3Uw Dw2 L2 U2 Uw Bw' 3Rw2 D' L' D2 Rw2 R' D Dw R L2 D'
B #2 3Rw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw F' 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw F Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Rw Lw U2 Uw F2 3Rw' F2 3Fw' B' Dw2 Bw2 L2 Fw D Bw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' R 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 R D Fw Uw R' 3Rw' U2 F2 Fw Bw' 3Uw D' 3Fw' Lw R' F B2 3Rw' D2 L2 Dw2 B Uw2 D2 3Fw' B 3Rw Dw U' Fw' Dw' Lw2 D2 R' B' Fw' Dw'
B #3 Uw2 D2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw Rw' R' Uw' B 3Rw2 Lw' U' R' Bw Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 B' Uw' Lw2 B2 Uw' 3Uw2 B Dw Fw Dw D R' Fw 3Rw' R' D' U2 R' Uw' L2 D Rw' 3Uw Dw2 D2 U Bw B' L' Fw L2 Lw Fw2 R Uw2 3Rw F' B D 3Uw2 Uw' U' 3Fw U2 B' D B D Dw2 R2 U2 Rw2 L R' 3Uw Lw U' Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 Lw2 Rw 3Rw U D 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw Bw Fw Rw' U' F2 Rw2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw B Fw' Rw 3Uw' B' D L' D2 F2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 Fw2 F' Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B' Lw2 3Uw2 R' Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Fw Dw2 D' B2 F' 3Uw2 B D2 Uw' Bw' R2 Fw2 3Uw2 Dw L2 U 3Fw' 3Uw Rw 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 Uw Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 L2 B2 U Dw' B Dw Fw F' D 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw2
B Ex#2 D' Dw2 Rw 3Rw' D U2 R' L2 Bw' D2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw Uw' Bw D2 Fw' Uw' Rw' Fw' Lw2 Bw' Uw' Fw' B2 D2 3Uw' U2 Lw2 R' L' 3Fw U' F Fw' 3Rw Uw B Dw U' Fw Uw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw B D 3Uw' Dw2 B Fw2 Dw L R' Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 L 3Rw2 U2 3Uw' L 3Rw' F2 3Rw Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 B U2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw D 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2
C #1 U' L2 R Bw2 D2 Bw Fw2 Dw' D2 B2 F' Fw Dw2 Uw' F Bw' Lw' D Dw U L2 3Rw B' Dw2 B2 Uw' B' 3Rw2 B Fw Lw U2 R' D' 3Rw2 D' R 3Uw' F U D F2 3Fw' D2 F2 D U2 Dw Bw' R' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 D' Uw F2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw 3Uw2 Fw' Uw Dw D' 3Rw L' Uw' Dw Fw2 U2 3Uw' Fw R B2 3Rw' Bw2 D' Dw'
C #2 D' 3Uw R D' Lw R' Bw2 3Uw2 D' Rw' B2 3Fw' D' Dw2 3Uw' Uw' R' L Fw2 U' Bw2 R2 Fw' Lw Rw F2 Dw L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw F2 D' Dw2 3Fw' L' Dw2 D U R 3Rw' L' Dw2 Bw2 3Rw L' Bw2 B F' Lw2 Bw L Bw' F U' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' F D' 3Uw2 F Bw' Uw Rw' 3Fw' Bw U2 R' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw Uw2 3Uw' Lw F'
C #3 Fw2 Lw L' U' 3Uw2 F' L2 3Fw2 F 3Rw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' Bw 3Uw2 D2 L 3Fw' D Bw F Rw Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U2 D2 R2 Uw2 R' F' Lw 3Rw2 D Rw2 R' D2 L' Fw L2 Uw' R 3Fw2 Lw2 U' D' Uw2 Dw' L2 Uw R L' 3Rw' B2 F2 Bw2 3Rw Fw F Uw2 D' U2 R 3Rw' Dw' D2 3Fw' 3Rw L' 3Uw' Uw Bw Fw R' L' B2
C Ex#1 D' R' Dw' B' Fw U 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 U2 Rw Fw' D' B U Uw 3Fw 3Uw F' B D' Lw2 R Uw B' D F' D' Dw' Fw2 D' F' U' Fw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw' Dw L B U' Bw Dw' 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw D' Fw B Dw' L2 R' B2 Dw' Rw' D 3Fw' Uw' B2 3Fw' Rw2 F Dw' Bw F L 3Fw2 Lw2 B2 D F 3Rw' Fw Bw'
C Ex#2 R2 Lw' B Fw' Rw Bw F' Dw' Fw' F2 R' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Fw' Lw' Fw2 3Fw Uw2 D2 L Fw2 R2 3Rw2 L2 F' L2 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 F2 Uw F Rw2 Uw2 D L' B2 R2 D2 L2 3Fw' F Bw2 B Dw 3Rw2 U2 Uw 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Dw' U' B 3Fw' Uw2 Rw Bw' Lw' R Uw2 F2 L R B F' Uw' 3Fw' B 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Rw' D' Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U 3Lw' Rw Uw2 3Dw' Rw U Rw 3Uw Bw2 B2 R' B2 Dw' Lw B U' Lw' B' D2 3Dw B 3Bw D' 3Uw2 Bw' B' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Bw Dw 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw B Dw2 Uw' B2 F Dw L U' Bw R' D 3Bw' Fw Dw' 3Bw' D' Lw' 3Lw Rw 3Rw' D 3Bw' 3Dw F Bw2 D' L' 3Rw B' D' 3Rw' Fw B2 3Bw2 L' Uw' B2 Fw F' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw L2 R' Fw' L' 3Lw Bw Rw2 Dw Bw 3Bw2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw' F2 U 3Rw' L R' B Fw2
A #2 3Dw2 R Uw' U L2 3Rw2 3Bw2 B2 3Dw U2 Fw Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw' D' Dw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 Lw L' 3Lw2 U' 3Fw' L2 F2 Fw' Rw2 L 3Uw' L 3Lw Rw Uw2 L Uw2 3Bw2 U2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Bw Bw2 U' 3Dw' Fw' 3Rw' B2 Rw' Lw 3Fw2 Rw' D' 3Dw2 3Rw' R U2 Bw Fw2 Dw D Bw2 Fw 3Uw' B' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw2 L' D' R Bw 3Rw' L' 3Fw U' 3Bw Lw' R B2 R2 U Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' D Lw2 R F' L' R'
A #3 D2 3Rw' U D B2 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 Uw Bw' R2 D2 F 3Dw' Rw Fw Bw' Dw' Fw' L Fw2 Uw' D' R2 3Fw F 3Rw Lw' Uw2 R' F2 D2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Dw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Lw' Uw' Rw2 3Dw Lw' Fw 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw D' 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 D 3Dw' L2 3Lw' B 3Lw Fw B' D 3Fw L 3Dw' Bw2 U F' Dw2 3Lw' U2 Rw 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw Fw' U' Rw' B2 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw' L2 Rw 3Dw Lw
A Ex#1 3Fw2 Lw' Rw B' Fw F' Lw2 Rw' Uw 3Dw2 Bw B' 3Fw2 D2 Fw 3Fw2 3Lw' U Uw' Lw' 3Lw' R D2 U Uw' Lw B2 Dw' F2 R' U L2 U Dw' D2 3Lw' F L2 R Uw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Uw 3Dw2 Dw' U2 L2 3Bw2 B2 Bw 3Lw R' 3Bw' Dw' F2 D 3Fw2 D' 3Dw' Bw 3Dw 3Uw' B Fw 3Lw2 3Uw Bw2 3Bw B 3Dw2 3Lw2 R 3Dw 3Uw' F Uw2 Bw2 R2 U2 B2 3Bw2 Bw L Bw' F 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw Bw2 F2 Lw R' 3Fw' B 3Dw F'
A Ex#2 Lw2 Uw2 3Lw2 L B' D2 3Dw 3Uw2 B' 3Lw Lw' 3Bw 3Fw R2 L' U2 Fw' L2 Bw R U' B 3Uw' R' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw Fw2 3Lw Lw' U' 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw' Lw U2 Bw Uw Dw' 3Fw2 Lw F' Bw' Fw 3Lw' F Fw 3Dw Bw' Dw' Fw 3Rw2 F' U' Bw L Fw' 3Rw' D2 F' Bw' 3Fw' D2 Uw 3Uw' Rw L2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw2 R Bw L' Lw2 R' Fw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw' F' Fw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw' R2 3Bw Lw' D2 L 3Bw 3Fw Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw Lw' Fw2 3Fw2
B #1 B R2 3Lw' B2 Fw' 3Dw' Dw Rw' 3Dw' Lw2 R2 3Lw' L F2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw L2 B2 3Fw2 3Dw2 B2 Rw 3Bw2 L Rw Bw' 3Lw B2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw2 D' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw Bw2 Fw R' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 R 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw 3Dw' D2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2 D' Dw U' Fw 3Fw2 3Lw' L F2 3Uw' Rw2 U2 3Uw 3Dw 3Fw2 U2 3Dw2 F' D2 3Dw 3Rw' Lw2 L 3Uw R2 3Bw2 3Rw Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Bw2 F2 Bw2 B L' 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 U' B2 F' 3Fw' L' Dw2 3Uw
B #2 3Bw F' Fw B D 3Fw2 U B2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw2 D F Uw' B' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' U' Lw2 Uw2 F Rw' 3Dw Bw D' Lw' 3Lw 3Dw Rw2 F' Dw R 3Uw Fw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw2 F' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw2 R2 Lw B2 D2 Rw2 Uw R Lw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 F Uw 3Fw' Rw2 3Lw Dw2 Fw' Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' Lw2 B' L' R' F' U B2 3Rw2 R' Fw2 3Dw2 L' 3Bw 3Lw R' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw D 3Uw2 3Fw R2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw' F' Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 R Lw L2 3Fw' Lw R' 3Fw' 3Bw2
B #3 Fw Lw' Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw' R2 Dw Fw D' Lw Dw Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw2 D2 3Fw' Rw' Uw Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' U D R' B2 R2 Uw 3Rw 3Dw Bw2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' L Lw' Uw2 3Bw' Rw' D' B' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' D Dw Uw U2 3Lw F' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw Fw Bw 3Uw Rw' Dw D 3Lw2 3Dw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw Dw Fw' 3Uw' Uw' D 3Dw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Bw R' F2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Lw2 R2 Rw Uw 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 F 3Fw'
B Ex#1 B Rw Lw 3Bw F2 Bw 3Dw' Lw 3Fw2 B2 Bw Rw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw Uw Rw' R2 U' Dw2 Uw' D 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Bw U2 Rw D2 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' Dw' 3Uw Lw B U 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw' D 3Rw B 3Dw' B' L Uw' 3Dw' D2 B2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw' R2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' Dw2 U2 Lw Fw2 Bw2 B' 3Dw2 Rw' F 3Fw' U2 3Uw Fw' F Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw2 L' Rw' Lw U2 Rw B2 R' Lw Dw' 3Bw B2 3Dw U
B Ex#2 3Dw' 3Lw Bw D F2 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' Fw' L 3Lw2 R' Rw' D2 Uw B Rw' 3Uw Uw' 3Lw2 U2 Fw B' 3Rw Lw2 3Bw' U2 3Rw' Uw 3Dw L' 3Rw Lw2 B2 U' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F R' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw B2 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Dw2 D' U2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw U2 Uw' L 3Uw Uw2 L' B2 Fw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw L' 3Uw' R' 3Fw2 Fw' D F 3Rw 3Lw' L' U2 F 3Lw 3Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Dw U 3Rw Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 U2 3Uw2 F' U Rw F2 3Rw2 B' 3Dw L' B2
C #1 3Bw D2 Fw2 L Bw2 3Lw 3Dw L' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 U Uw Bw' R' Rw' Fw2 F2 Lw 3Uw' 3Bw Fw2 F2 Dw' B2 L2 Bw2 Uw D2 3Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Dw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw B 3Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw2 B' L F2 Uw 3Fw' Bw Uw' F 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw' R2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw Fw 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 Uw U2 3Rw2 R L 3Uw B2 Bw' Fw Uw 3Bw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw Lw2 Uw Rw Uw L' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw Bw'
C #2 3Bw2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R2 3Fw' 3Lw2 F 3Fw D2 U F D' Uw' 3Uw' Lw Bw' D' Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw 3Bw2 U2 L2 Dw 3Rw' 3Dw Rw U2 L 3Dw2 3Rw2 D U Dw' Rw 3Dw' F D' B U Lw 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw' B Bw L2 3Lw' F 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Bw Fw B 3Fw2 3Lw2 B' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 B Bw' 3Fw 3Lw2 U 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 Bw' U' D' L2 U 3Rw' 3Lw' U D2 3Fw Fw' D 3Rw2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw2 U' Fw L2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2
C #3 3Lw 3Dw B U Dw 3Lw 3Rw' B' 3Fw 3Dw D 3Bw2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 L Uw D Rw F' 3Rw D2 Lw' Bw U2 3Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw2 3Lw' L2 D' 3Lw' Uw' R' L Rw F' Rw 3Fw' Rw2 Uw' R2 B' 3Uw2 Rw2 L Dw L2 3Bw 3Lw' Uw Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw Uw 3Bw Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Bw 3Dw' R' 3Rw Lw F 3Uw Fw' U2 D2 Uw' Bw2 L2 Uw' 3Bw' F2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw2 B 3Dw 3Uw L2 3Uw2 R' Lw B 3Rw2 D' Dw
C Ex#1 F' D F Lw' L2 R' Fw2 3Dw Rw Uw' Bw2 B' U' F L' R2 3Uw Rw' D Lw' Bw B2 Dw F2 Dw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw Uw D Fw U Fw 3Uw U2 3Bw' U2 L F' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' Bw F2 U' Dw Fw' 3Fw Dw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 R' U' Rw' 3Fw2 F' B L' 3Dw' 3Uw F2 L' R' B' R Lw2 Rw Dw' B2 Rw2 L' Bw2 Uw' U2 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw D' B Rw Dw L 3Rw' F Fw D L2 R' Fw Rw2 U2 D2 Uw2 3Rw Lw' Dw2 3Uw2
C Ex#2 3Bw Bw 3Uw' U' Rw' F2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' B Rw2 3Dw2 Dw L2 3Uw2 3Rw F' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Bw Rw D Fw' Rw B2 Dw' F' 3Rw' Uw U2 Lw' Fw' 3Uw B2 Lw F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U 3Lw' Bw2 D2 L' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U' Fw2 Uw' F' 3Uw2 3Rw F Lw D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw U F' Dw Rw' 3Lw Dw 3Uw' Uw B' 3Bw Uw' R' Lw Fw2 3Uw' B' Uw Lw Dw' 3Uw' Lw L' 3Rw' F' Dw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 Bw Fw 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' D' F' Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B2 U' F2 R2 D F2 R2 D F' U' L' B L2 D2 U' B' R' U2 R' Uw2
A #2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 B' F L2 U2 F2 L D2 R U B' L F' U2 R' D' Rw' Uw
A #3 B2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B' L D L R2 B' F' L U F' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 D B' U2 F2 R B2 F2 D' F2 L B' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L' D2 B2 R B2 F2 R B2 F D' B2 U L R2 F R D R D Fw'
B #1 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B R2 F L2 R' F' R F' L' F2 L' F2 U B F2 Rw' Uw2
B #2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 U' R B F D' L' D2 U2 B L2 R D U' Fw Uw
B #3 D2 F' U2 B' D2 B F2 D2 F2 L2 D U R B2 L' U L2 U' B L' F Rw'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 L' D2 R F' D L' D2 F L U R' F L' Uw2
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 F2 U B2 R2 F' L' B R2 B2 F R' B2 D F2 Rw' Uw
C #1 F2 D B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 B' L' R' F' L D' L D2 F2 U B' Rw Uw
C #2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R D' L B' F' U' R D F D2 R2 U Rw Uw2
C #3 B R2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U B D R D' L D2 B2 U' Rw' Uw'
C Ex#1 U' L2 D L2 D2 F2 U B2 F L' R' U R' F D L' U2 L2 U F' Rw Uw2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 R D B U' B L R' D' R D2 B' L Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 L' D2 B F' R B' D' F D B2 U B' D Rw Uw'
A #2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 F2 U2 F2 D R F2 U2 F' L2 U B D2 L D' Rw' Uw'
A #3 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 R2 F' R D' L R2 D R' F2 U R2 F2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 F2 R D2 R F2 R' D2 U R' F2 D B' U' F' D R2 B2 U' Fw
A Ex#2 R2 D U' R2 B2 D' R2 U B U L2 U F2 D' F R' B L2 B' Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' F' U2 R2 F2 R' U F2 U' R2 D B U2 F'
A #2 U R2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 B' L' D F' U B U' L U R D'
A #3 L2 U2 L R2 U2 L' R' D U B U2 L D B2 D2 L F R2
A #4 U' B U2 R2 U2 L B' U2 D' F U2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 D R2 B2
A #5 D2 R D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 B' D B2 U R2 F2 L U L2 D2 B'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D F' B D L' U F' L' B2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 U
A Ex#2 B F' R2 F' U2 B F' D' F2 D2 L' B2 F D' F2 L2 B D
B #1 U2 R2 B2 F2 U' F2 D2 L2 R D' U' F' U' F U L' B'
B #2 F2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 B2 L' B2 L B D' L F2 R F L U B
B #3 B D2 B' R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F D2 F2 U F' L B' D' L2 B2 F D L'
B #4 F2 D R' F L' U' F' L U2 D' B L2 U R2 F2 U' D2 F2
B #5 F2 R2 D2 U L2 R2 F2 U2 R F U' F2 R' D L2 U2 B' U R'
B Ex#1 L' D2 R B2 R U2 F2 U' B L2 R D' L' B R' B2 L' F'
B Ex#2 L F2 U' D L' F U' B' D F' R U2 L2 U2 D' L2 F2 U2 D'
C #1 R' L' U2 D2 R' F' U2 F2 D' R' D2 F' U2 F' L2 B L2 F R2 D2 L2
C #2 B2 D2 F L2 F R2 F' U2 L2 F2 U' L R2 B2 U F' R B D' R'
C #3 B' D2 B' U2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 F2 R B F2 L' D B' F2 R' B2 D2 R2
C #4 R2 D R2 F2 D' U B2 L2 U2 F' L U2 R' B2 D B' U' R2 F' R
C #5 D2 L U B L2 D R B D' F R' U2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2
C Ex#1 R' B2 D2 U2 L' B2 R U2 L2 D2 R2 F' R' D2 U' F R F L2 B
C Ex#2 F R2 B' U2 B2 U2 F L2 B D2 U2 L' D F' L' U L2 D U' R
D #1 R2 B2 F2 D2 L' F2 L D2 R2 U F2 U' F D' F2 U2 B D' F'
D #2 L' U2 L' D2 L' U2 L2 R' D' L2 D U2 B2 F D F L' D2 U
D #3 L2 B' R' L2 U2 L U R D F' U' F2 D' R2 D' B2 D' R2 U
D #4 F' R D' F L2 U D B2 D' R B2 U2 F' B2 L2 B L2 U2 B'
D #5 U2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 B2 L2 B R2 U' R2 U' B2 R' F' D L B L
D Ex#1 F D2 B2 F U2 F' R2 D2 R2 F2 L' D' F' D' R2 B' R2 B
D Ex#2 U B' R D L F D L F' D' R2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 D' F2 B2
E #1 R2 U2 B' F D2 L2 B' D2 F' U F' R U' R2 U F2 L2 F U' R2
E #2 U2 L' U2 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 L B2 L2 D F' D2 F2 L' B' F2 D2 R2
E #3 B' L2 F2 L D L' F2 D B' R2 B2 R' L' U2 F2 L' F2 B2 U2 L'
E #4 F L' D2 F' R' F' R' B2 D L D' L2 B2 D F2 L2 U L2 B2 U
E #5 L F2 L R2 B2 U2 L U2 F' U R' B' U B' F2 D2 U B2 L'
E Ex#1 F U B2 R' B' D2 F' R' D R2 U2 R B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R U2 F2
E Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R D' B' F2 U2 F D' L B2 L2 U' B2
F #1 U' L F' R B2 D' F2 D' B2 D B' D2 B R2 D2 B L2 U2 F D2
F #2 F' U2 B2 L2 F' R2 B L F' L B2 D2 U' B2 R' F L' D
F #3 R2 U' L D F R U2 B' D2 R' F R2 B D2 B L2 D2 R2 D2
F #4 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 B L2 D2 R U F' U L B R2 U' L D' L
F #5 B F2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 F' U' B2 L D' U' R F L' R2 B2 U2
F Ex#1 B R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L D F' U2 F' L' F D R2 U
F Ex#2 U' L2 D B2 F2 D R2 U L2 B2 F R' U2 B' D2 L B' L' F' U
G #1 D2 B2 D R' U2 L D' B R' B R2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 U' R2
G #2 R' U L' D2 F D L' B U R F2 R L' D2 L' F2 L2 B2 R' F2
G #3 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 D' R2 B' L U L F' L R2 B' U
G #4 L' B2 R D2 L B2 F2 L R D' F U' F' D L2 R2 D' R2 F'
G #5 D2 R' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B' D B L2 B R2 D' F D R U'
G Ex#1 U L D F L' U2 R2 B U F' R' B2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 D
G Ex#2 R2 F U' R' B2 U R2 B U2 R F R2 F2 R2 U2 F' L2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F L2 B2 F' U2 B F L' B' L2 U' R D U B L' U2 B2
A #2 B U' B2 L2 F2 U2 R U B' U2 F' L2 B2 D' F2 B2 D F2 D2
A #3 B L2 F2 U2 F R2 B L2 B2 R B2 L' D' L2 R F' U' L2 R'
A #4 L' U' R2 F' R2 D B' R L' F' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U D2 F2 L2 U
A #5 U' B' R' D2 F2 L' U2 F2 U2 D' F L2 F2 D2 B2 U D2 L2 U R2
A Ex#1 R' D2 F L2 D' F U' R2 D2 L' U R2 D2 L' D2 B2 U2 R
A Ex#2 D' R2 B' L U' F L' U2 B2 U L F2 L2 U R2 U2 F2 D2
B #1 U B2 U2 F2 D R2 U B F L F' D2 U2 R U2 B' R' D2
B #2 F R2 B2 U L' F' B U' F2 L2 B D2 B2 R2 L' F2 U2 L U2
B #3 D2 L2 D2 R B2 D2 R' B2 F R B D' L2 U2 F' L2 B' R D
B #4 B2 D L' D' R F2 B2 L D B' D' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 L' B2
B #5 U L' B2 U' B2 D' L U' F U2 D2 L' B2 D2 B2 R' B2 R'
B Ex#1 D' F2 D2 B2 U B2 U' B2 L D2 F2 D' F2 D F U L2 D B'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 F D2 R2 F' D2 B' F' R' D L' U2 B' F2 U F' R2 F2 U
Aahan Parag Rupani    USA
Aahan Parag Rupani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.15   18.15   20.92 17.15 17.20 18.60 18.65
First round 50 15.01   19.20   26.22 18.01 21.30 15.01 18.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.02   38.45   1:00.93 33.17 40.62 28.02 41.55
Adam Tran    USA
Adam Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 18 10.86   13.23   10.86 13.35 12.02 14.56 14.33
Second round 16 11.86   12.57   12.81 16.39 11.86 12.94 11.97
First round 29 11.90   15.41   15.16 15.74 11.90 15.33 18.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 50.05   54.52   51.95 56.86 54.74 1:30.18 50.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:47.63   1:52.85   1:49.11 2:05.14 1:50.15 1:47.63 1:59.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.20   25.23   26.84 22.20 24.59 25.12 25.97
Aditya Vaidya    USA
Aditya Vaidya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.12   16.83   15.11 12.12 14.61 20.76 21.81
First round 47 15.90   18.35   21.19 15.90 17.94 18.70 18.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 30.78   37.47   38.14 34.38 30.78 39.90 47.08
Aidan Garcia    USA
Aidan Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 21.66   26.45   21.66 47.94 27.30 26.36 25.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:21.49     DNF 2:21.49
Aidan Masterson    USA
Aidan Masterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.42   16.92   15.42 16.22 DNF 15.93 18.60
First round 42 14.20   17.67   17.62 17.00 18.40 14.20 23.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 27.17   29.87   31.68 39.91 27.19 30.74 27.17
Albert B. Wang    USA
Albert B. Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.42   24.13   27.00 23.43 21.96 21.42 27.29
Andre Carter    USA
Andre Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.52   23.64   31.16 14.52 20.62 28.91 21.39
First round 60 15.40   21.71   15.40 16.85 DNF 21.90 26.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:50.87     1:54.44 1:50.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 32.27   36.70   32.27 36.17 43.75 37.33 36.61
Aneesh Vathul    USA
Aneesh Vathul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.28   23.73   25.36 22.57 24.34 20.28 24.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 2:17.85     2:18.49 2:17.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 38.80   49.68   38.80 57.66 DNF 45.27 46.11
Angelo Zhang    USA
Angelo Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 22.90   DNF   DNF 22.90 23.51
First round 1 30.18   DNF   DNF 30.18 DNF
Anthony Brooks    USA
Anthony Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.65   8.37   8.52 11.17 8.29 8.31 7.65
Semi Final 7 7.03   9.97   10.08 9.93 9.90 7.03 17.52
Second round 4 6.47   8.66   6.47 13.21 9.22 9.25 7.52
First round 5 7.37   9.57   7.37 9.57 10.62 10.43 8.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 2:28.80   DNF   DNF 2:28.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.35   15.63   16.50 14.35 15.84 14.54 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.25   17.46   17.06 30.05 15.78 12.25 19.55
Anthony Modica    USA
Anthony Modica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.38   17.47   29.46 17.00 16.38 17.05 18.35
First round 61 17.32   21.71   20.95 23.32 17.32 26.14 20.86
Asher Fiskus    USA
Asher Fiskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
Atharva Nargund    India
Atharva Nargund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 27.60   31.81   27.60 DNF 34.72 31.51 29.21
Axel Jotham Miranda Buan    Philippines
Axel Jotham Miranda Buan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.10   20.43   DNF 16.58 14.10 28.38 16.34
First round 35 14.56   16.20   14.56 14.68 18.60 17.49 16.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 35.89   45.54   DNF 35.89 44.64 46.31 45.66
Ayden Walker    USA
Ayden Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 44.21   51.40   57.69 52.17 52.33 49.69 44.21
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.78   10.18   9.98 11.60 10.22 8.78 10.33
Semi Final 9 8.74   10.01   11.18 10.77 8.99 10.27 8.74
Second round 7 9.01   9.73   11.88 9.62 10.39 9.18 9.01
First round 4 8.35   9.48   9.31 10.61 8.52 14.05 8.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.42   40.19   45.83 43.06 39.52 38.00 37.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:40.06   1:45.54   2:08.30 1:40.06 1:41.43 1:49.16 1:46.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.17   18.62   16.17 20.85 21.74 17.61 17.39
Combined First round 9 16.70   19.27   16.70 21.64 18.93 19.57 19.31
Ben Popple    USA
Ben Popple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 47.34   53.62   49.48 1:08.36 53.75 57.64 47.34
Benjamin Harakal    USA
Benjamin Harakal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 19.41   23.38   DNF 21.33 26.46 19.41 22.34
Brady McAdams    USA
Brady McAdams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 23.62   26.80   26.84 23.62 27.97 27.43 26.12
Brady Swan    USA
Brady Swan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 11.09   15.57   11.09 14.52 20.40 18.77 13.41
Second round 26 13.86   15.11   14.51 13.86 15.53 15.29 16.63
First round 22 14.26   14.46   14.42 14.41 14.83 14.56 14.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:01.35   1:04.10   1:01.79 1:15.43 1:01.35 1:04.39 1:06.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:59.16   2:08.19   2:06.76 2:11.32 2:23.40 2:06.48 1:59.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:18.61     5:18.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.96   33.72   30.12 37.80 33.23 41.21 25.96
Brandon McClelland    USA
Brandon McClelland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.62   18.05   16.99 16.62 17.23 21.39 19.92
First round 51 17.64   19.58   19.63 17.64 19.01 20.29 20.09
Brian Tran    USA
Brian Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.92   19.42   17.92 20.39 19.53 18.35 22.95
First round 52 18.97   19.85   19.99 19.25 20.31 21.29 18.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:07.04   1:17.62   1:14.20 1:15.45 1:26.85 1:07.04 1:23.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:32.05     2:32.05 2:36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 33.74   49.21   43.61 33.74 52.60 55.21 51.42
Caleb Cruce    USA
Caleb Cruce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.92   20.98   29.46 21.78 18.92 19.25 21.91
First round 63 20.10   21.96   22.48 20.10 22.92 24.44 20.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:37.45     1:37.45 1:42.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:25.24     2:31.98 2:25.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:28.41     4:28.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 33.51   46.25   42.82 51.01 33.51 1:14.39 44.93
Caleb Torres    USA
Caleb Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 30.82   39.94   35.28 59.58 49.15 35.38 30.82
Calvin Sall    USA
Calvin Sall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 10.70   DNF   DNF 10.70 12.07 DNF DNS
First round 11 10.69   12.03   13.95 10.69 12.98 12.33 10.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.81   52.17   1:05.19 53.47 50.75 41.81 52.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:41.70   1:51.07   1:44.08 1:54.50 1:55.82 1:54.63 1:41.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:02.22   3:33.04   3:02.22 4:05.03 3:31.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:45.22   4:55.29   5:04.65 4:56.00 4:45.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.15   22.27   21.97 25.61 19.77 17.15 25.06
Cameron Burke    USA
Cameron Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 15.35   16.88   15.35 16.40 16.74 18.81 17.51
Second round 28 12.92   15.41   15.35 12.92 15.29 15.59 17.04
First round 39 13.90   16.71   15.12 13.90 18.72 16.28 19.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:05.79   1:14.28   1:13.20 1:12.49 1:05.79 1:17.15 1:20.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:17.89     2:17.89 2:25.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:29.90     4:29.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
Cameron Pack    USA
Cameron Pack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.61   26.57   28.63 22.61 27.16 25.68 26.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:26.11   1:41.86   1:26.11 1:32.83 DNF 1:52.63 1:40.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 48.18   52.98   53.94 49.78 59.15 48.18 55.22
Cameron Samuels    USA
Cameron Samuels
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 35.21   39.23   44.10 35.21 38.61 36.61 42.47
Casey Tharpe    USA
Casey Tharpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.58   18.25   22.51 15.58 16.89 19.70 18.16
First round 48 16.23   18.70   17.68 16.23 21.26 17.15 22.16
Chris Charo    USA
Chris Charo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 22.46   29.11   26.14 22.46 27.42 35.07 33.76
Christian Cardona    USA
Christian Cardona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 27.56   32.99   27.56 39.37 39.60 31.10 28.51
Cody Hannan    USA
Cody Hannan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 49.25   55.40   49.25 1:20.63 1:00.28 52.96 52.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:47.51     1:47.51 2:11.62
Connor Phalan    USA
Connor Phalan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.27   25.28   31.23 26.37 27.38 18.27 22.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:48.72     1:48.72 2:09.08
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 14.56   15.73   17.68 15.23 16.23 14.56 15.74
Second round 31 15.22   16.06   15.92 15.22 23.75 15.71 16.56
First round 26 14.17   14.93   14.65 15.88 18.12 14.17 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 44.33   53.43   49.65 56.99 1:00.03 44.33 53.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:25.52   1:33.02   1:30.19 1:32.95 1:35.92 1:37.25 1:25.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:38.26   2:46.27   2:49.88 2:38.26 2:50.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:47.26   DNF   3:58.82 3:47.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.34   29.69   27.60 30.92 22.34 30.55 44.30
Corbin McKay    USA
Corbin McKay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 12.24   17.03   17.27 22.10 12.24 16.74 17.07
Second round 19 11.82   13.47   13.81 13.09 17.17 11.82 13.51
First round 24 11.76   14.87   12.45 18.18 11.76 14.16 18.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 47.51   53.83   1:04.65 50.08 47.51 59.79 51.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:43.42   1:51.31   1:43.62 2:00.63 1:52.07 1:43.42 1:58.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:17.01   3:21.57   3:24.90 3:22.80 3:17.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:00.62   5:17.23   5:00.62 5:31.49 5:19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.16   28.85   39.12 32.14 25.77 28.65 25.16
Daniel Naugle    USA
Daniel Naugle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 35.17   42.68   43.19 35.17 39.67 45.18 56.96
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.15   10.86   11.20 11.59 10.15 10.37 11.01
Semi Final 12 8.79   11.43   10.12 14.85 8.79 14.01 10.17
Second round 11 10.20   11.44   12.71 10.94 10.68 10.20 14.03
First round 13 12.05   12.35   12.14 12.65 12.26 12.05 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.00   47.58   46.00 53.13 49.18 47.00 46.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:40.68   1:46.33   1:40.68 1:42.39 2:12.62 1:50.68 1:45.92
Dawson Gonzalez    USA
Dawson Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.79   14.58   13.79 13.96 16.30 15.11 14.67
First round 28 14.82   15.24   14.94 15.56 14.82 15.23 17.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.04   1:10.86   1:12.11 1:51.83 1:09.32 1:11.15 1:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:31.30   1:45.67   1:46.00 1:49.01 1:31.30 1:53.86 1:42.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:21.93   3:23.61   3:26.34 3:22.55 3:21.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:44.14   4:59.48   5:13.21 5:01.08 4:44.14
Derick Miller    USA
Derick Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.12   16.42   16.01 17.27 11.12 28.43 15.99
Second round 18 11.14   13.20   13.61 14.29 11.14 13.27 12.73
First round 20 12.02   13.12   12.02 14.71 16.29 12.26 12.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 56.32   1:02.56   1:03.39 56.32 1:06.99 59.74 1:04.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:24.23     2:48.43 2:24.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.45   31.84   41.33 34.02 25.45 27.37 34.13
Dhiraj Rishi Atmakuri    USA
Dhiraj Rishi Atmakuri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 43.43   1:27.58   DNF 1:51.45 1:46.66 44.63 43.43
Dominic Ramirez    USA
Dominic Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 45.89   51.05   47.64 45.89 46.33 DNF 59.19
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.69   10.08   8.69 12.25 10.90 8.85 10.49
Semi Final 2 7.93   8.37   8.68 7.93 7.99 12.10 8.43
Second round 3 7.21   8.59   9.13 7.76 8.89 9.77 7.21
First round 2 7.43   8.34   8.00 7.43 10.77 9.02 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 49.05   52.87   49.05 55.24 51.45 51.91 59.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.16   17.21   18.02 15.16 16.26 17.35 DNF
Combined First round 2 13.16   16.76   18.57 13.16 23.35 17.34 14.37
Dylan Pollard    USA
Dylan Pollard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.13   16.66   15.13 17.49 24.26 17.16 15.32
First round 30 13.49   15.71   15.48 18.47 17.15 13.49 14.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:24.55   1:30.27   1:45.87 1:24.90 1:38.95 1:26.96 1:24.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.61   27.01   23.61 36.23 29.81 25.39 25.82
Edwin Isaac Ruiz    USA
Edwin Isaac Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 12.14   18.56   16.33 12.14 20.38 18.96 22.46
Second round 29 13.32   15.66   16.57 17.08 13.49 16.93 13.32
First round 33 13.12   15.86   15.13 14.44 20.17 18.02 13.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:06.21   1:09.66   1:10.58 1:06.21 1:09.85 1:08.56 1:13.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:52.42   1:57.17   2:05.90 1:52.50 1:52.42 2:06.25 1:53.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 27.20   32.09   44.98 36.78 29.14 30.35 27.20
Eli Hawkins    USA
Eli Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.23   11.05   10.65 9.77 9.23 14.35 12.74
Semi Final 10 9.52   11.21   12.81 11.82 11.20 9.52 10.61
Second round 8 9.29   10.21   9.29 9.63 11.04 11.18 9.95
First round 10 10.26   11.75   11.97 17.13 11.27 10.26 12.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.56   45.27   44.60 53.89 42.56 43.80 47.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:30.89   1:37.17   1:37.23 1:35.46 1:30.89 1:38.82 1:40.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:59.42   3:04.93   3:10.20 2:59.42 3:05.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:46.60   5:30.34   4:46.60 6:39.67 5:04.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.47   20.20   17.47 18.79 18.96 22.84 26.81
Combined First round 10 14.02   20.46   21.13 14.02 19.40 30.97 20.84
Elias Zavala    USA
Elias Zavala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 46.87   53.77   1:02.06 56.95 55.93 48.42 46.87
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.58   11.72   11.41 9.58 12.91 10.85 13.50
Semi Final 11 9.83   11.34   12.20 13.61 9.83 11.69 10.14
Second round 9 9.10   10.35   11.45 9.10 9.97 12.10 9.62
First round 12 9.92   12.30   12.35 13.08 11.48 9.92 13.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 41.22   44.58   47.56 41.22 42.56 43.63 48.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.64   1:24.06   1:25.28 1:17.64 1:36.64 1:26.10 1:20.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:48.71   3:06.82   3:31.41 3:00.34 2:48.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 3:53.32   DNF   3:53.32 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.04   16.51   15.98 17.12 16.44 21.81 15.04
Combined First round 5 16.06   17.67   18.64 20.84 17.40 16.98 16.06
Ethan Glauser    USA
Ethan Glauser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 23.97   26.73   26.81 29.70 25.26 28.12 23.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:51.11     1:52.29 1:51.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:48.48     2:48.48 DNF
Ethan Marshall    USA
Ethan Marshall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 30.23   36.61   44.58 39.09 30.23 36.17 34.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:30.87     1:56.84 1:30.87
Evan M. Acevedo    USA
Evan M. Acevedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 20.68   25.60   26.72 20.68 DNF 25.04 25.04
Garrett Clark    USA
Garrett Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.60   19.74   18.06 21.03 21.96 15.60 20.13
First round 31 13.67   15.73   14.86 14.82 13.67 17.50 22.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:21.07   1:41.23   1:21.07 1:45.79 1:42.31 1:35.60 1:45.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:03.77     3:08.48 3:03.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 29.22   31.84   32.11 31.38 39.43 29.22 32.04
Gideon James Severson    USA
Gideon James Severson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.96   29.83   32.00 37.50 26.96 27.31 30.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 2:23.20     2:23.20 DNF
Hudson Selsky    USA
Hudson Selsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 44.56   52.55   49.25 55.74 52.65 56.28 44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Ian Fischer    USA
Ian Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.73   16.91   14.73 17.23 16.88 16.61 20.88
First round 46 14.93   18.31   19.82 14.93 16.16 18.94 20.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:32.93     1:32.93 1:52.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.83   39.10   42.16 32.83 44.91 35.30 39.84
Izabella Martinez    USA
Izabella Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 41.74   46.34   51.61 41.74 43.21 50.40 45.41
Jacob Bell    USA
Jacob Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.11   19.78   18.49 19.73 16.11 21.21 21.12
First round 57 20.08   21.37   1:09.18 20.70 20.47 20.08 22.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:33.06     1:41.55 1:33.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jacob Smith    USA
Jacob Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 46.99   51.15   55.13 49.96 46.99 48.36 DNF
Jade Breitstein    USA
Jade Breitstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.03   22.48   16.03 25.63 17.57 24.25 30.03
First round 55 17.18   20.73   29.12 21.91 17.18 18.59 21.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 1:06.84     1:06.84 4:49.77
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 22.32   27.64   27.28 32.11 30.52 22.32 25.11
James Laase    USA
James Laase
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 12.42   13.46   13.08 12.94 15.02 12.42 14.36
Second round 22 12.78   14.74   12.78 15.49 15.49 13.80 14.93
First round 27 13.40   15.24   15.93 14.38 13.40 15.42 18.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:11.62   1:24.73   1:17.24 1:39.88 1:34.78 1:22.18 1:11.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.96   24.68   18.96 30.37 26.14 25.23 22.67
Jason Green    USA
Jason Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.44   16.66   18.45 16.28 15.44 16.15 17.54
First round 56 18.15   20.79   20.97 19.77 18.15 21.63 24.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:14.56   1:27.08   1:17.60 1:28.40 1:14.56 1:36.84 1:35.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 39.35   46.66   48.36 45.06 53.16 46.56 39.35
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.27   10.59   13.94 9.27 10.27 11.05 10.46
Semi Final 5 8.09   9.19   12.06 8.60 8.09 10.69 8.28
Second round 10 9.76   10.65   10.50 11.95 11.12 10.32 9.76
First round 8 9.21   10.45   11.39 12.07 9.21 10.03 9.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.36   47.55   42.36 42.68 45.80 59.93 54.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:45.21   1:50.36   1:50.77 1:52.42 1:47.88 1:56.35 1:45.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.14   25.08   25.50 23.70 26.12 23.14 26.04
Combined First round 12 18.31   22.07   25.39 18.31 22.40 23.20 20.61
Jaxon Clough    USA
Jaxon Clough
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.50   18.71   21.62 16.50 18.08 16.73 21.32
First round 44 16.03   17.91   16.03 19.54 17.30 17.68 18.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 34.83   38.54   38.81 39.57 DNF 34.83 37.24
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.58   9.11   9.71 9.24 8.85 9.24 7.58
Semi Final 4 8.64   9.18   13.95 9.13 8.75 9.66 8.64
Second round 6 8.22   9.60   9.34 11.24 8.22 9.26 10.19
First round 6 8.09   9.59   10.51 8.09 11.23 8.91 9.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 47.52   56.41   1:01.64 52.74 54.84 1:02.36 47.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.57   NAR 25.89   NAR 30.71 19.57 27.40
First round 2 31.37   DNF   31.37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.93   17.01   16.84 20.55 17.72 16.46 14.93
Combined First round 3 14.79   17.03   16.28 15.69 19.12 20.69 14.79
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.52   10.04   10.84 8.80 8.52 11.87 10.47
Semi Final 6 7.93   9.91   DNF 8.82 11.24 7.93 9.66
Second round 2 7.43   8.54   8.83 7.43 9.06 12.53 7.72
First round 3 8.54   9.15   9.17 10.85 8.79 8.54 9.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 30.71   37.27   39.30 39.51 30.71 34.65 37.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 56.73   1:11.61   1:14.31 1:11.27 56.73 1:09.26 1:20.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:21.10   2:32.29   2:41.52 2:34.26 2:21.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:26.09   3:39.57   3:54.18 3:26.09 3:38.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.74   16.92   16.54 18.54 13.74 21.26 15.68
Combined First round 7 15.41   18.59   17.46 15.41 22.05 20.60 17.71
Josh Weimer    USA
Josh Weimer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 11.32   13.01   11.32 18.49 12.05 12.80 14.17
Second round 23 14.22   14.93   16.17 14.91 14.50 14.22 15.39
First round 21 12.87   13.39   12.87 12.92 13.99 13.25 18.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.97   22.28   21.70 31.68 22.99 18.97 22.15
Combined First round 11 18.02   21.77   19.17 18.02 24.31 21.83 25.19
Joshua Choi (최지완)    USA
Joshua Choi (최지완)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.36   17.39   19.56 15.36 16.74 36.32 15.86
First round 43 13.80   17.81   20.18 13.80 22.50 15.46 17.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:27.24   1:39.32   1:27.24 1:27.31 DNF 1:42.01 1:48.65
Joshua Tickell    USA
Joshua Tickell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 13.12   15.96   16.57 13.12 19.35 13.68 17.62
Second round 32 12.65   16.41   17.23 17.34 12.65 17.05 14.95
First round 37 14.03   16.49   17.93 17.58 14.03 15.93 15.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:25.30   1:36.52   1:36.46 1:25.30 1:43.54 DNF 1:29.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 37.12   42.34   45.92 45.81 42.27 38.93 37.12
JT Kim    USA
JT Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.28   29.40   29.78 25.28 31.15 27.26 44.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 2:17.79     DNF 2:17.79
Julianna Short    USA
Julianna Short
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 41.93   52.29   1:01.66 41.93 DNF 50.25 44.96
Justin Burdick    USA
Justin Burdick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 34.24   45.20   43.37 46.25 53.03 34.24 45.98
Kees Reavis    USA
Kees Reavis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 19.59   23.36   22.57 25.09 22.41 19.59 25.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:09.78   1:21.84   1:28.83 1:09.78 1:26.71 1:30.77 1:09.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:09.43     3:18.95 3:09.43
Keith Patterson    USA
Keith Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.54   23.28   22.54 24.10 24.31 22.67 23.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:20.29   1:28.98   1:27.45 1:20.29 1:29.72 1:37.39 1:29.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:49.27     2:49.27 2:54.60
Kendall Kucera    USA
Kendall Kucera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 37.98   52.81   45.85 1:04.51 48.07 37.98 1:14.04
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.22   10.07   10.03 9.70 11.69 10.47 9.22
Semi Final 3 7.37   8.98   10.26 8.78 7.37 7.91 10.84
Second round 5 7.27   8.69   9.21 8.29 8.56 7.27 10.69
First round 7 7.97   10.00   12.73 8.81 9.46 7.97 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.73   33.13   34.17 33.11 31.73 32.10 38.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 54.94   59.94   54.94 1:03.82 1:05.56 57.28 58.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:38.74   1:39.82   1:38.74 1:40.78 1:39.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:26.61   2:37.68   2:47.62 2:38.82 2:26.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.80   22.36   21.46 19.56 15.80 DNF 26.06
Combined First round 6 16.59   17.87   19.63 17.21 18.25 18.14 16.59
Keyur Madabhushi    USA
Keyur Madabhushi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 25.06   27.48   27.84 25.06 28.09 28.38 26.50
Koye Rondeno    USA
Koye Rondeno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.28   22.07   27.24 17.28 21.03 19.58 25.59
First round 59 15.60   21.48   DNF 18.49 21.33 15.60 24.63
Levent Cure    USA
Levent Cure
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 30.38   40.01   40.79 41.98 41.32 37.91 30.38
Lex Park    USA
Lex Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 19.28   19.78   19.35 22.97 20.01 19.99 19.28
First round 45 16.39   17.98   19.02 18.43 19.86 16.39 16.49
Logan Stokols    USA
Logan Stokols
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 17.82   19.06   25.80 18.29 19.22 17.82 19.67
First round 64 19.17   22.33   19.17 21.48 25.44 22.47 23.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 35.32   40.65   35.32 37.33 45.26 46.84 39.36
Lucian Nastase    USA
Lucian Nastase
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:01.11   1:12.89   1:13.82 1:19.13 1:15.56 1:01.11 1:09.28
Maddon Leeland    USA
Maddon Leeland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 47.97   1:09.92   1:04.37 47.97 1:18.21 1:29.46 1:07.17
Manav Dave    USA
Manav Dave
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 1:07.93   1:21.24   1:21.84 DNF 1:10.11 1:31.76 1:07.93
Marcos Ramirez Trevino    USA
Marcos Ramirez Trevino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 19.42   23.35   DNF 19.42 22.38 21.84 25.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 44.63   54.66   46.31 1:03.07 DNF 54.60 44.63
Mateo Trevino    USA
Mateo Trevino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 32.71   42.98   37.16 49.65 32.71 42.12 49.71
Matt Allison    USA
Matt Allison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.93   30.64   23.93 25.65 33.54 32.73 39.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:23.55     2:23.55 2:35.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:06.91     1:09.87 1:06.91
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.87   18.16   13.87 18.13 19.99 16.35 DNF
First round 40 14.54   16.78   16.94 19.39 18.28 14.54 15.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:20.56   1:25.15   1:25.37 1:29.24 1:20.56 1:24.05 1:26.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.42   32.19   32.13 31.42 32.60 34.67 31.84
Matthew Burns    USA
Matthew Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 23.79   26.78   26.96 28.60 25.46 23.79 27.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:13.74     2:20.81 2:13.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:03.68     1:03.68 1:14.63
Matthew Elizalde    USA
Matthew Elizalde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 23.95   25.35   23.97 27.50 23.95 28.42 24.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:37.30     1:37.30 1:51.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 37.37   54.99   51.69 37.37 56.24 1:09.93 57.04
Matthew Kim    USA
Matthew Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 34.71   43.28   34.71 56.63 38.31 44.58 46.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Monica Cummings    USA
Monica Cummings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 24.59   31.89   38.40 29.75 27.53 24.59 40.95
Musab Idrise    USA
Musab Idrise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.35   37.22   40.31 37.42 31.35 54.99 33.93
Natalie Fraire    USA
Natalie Fraire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 30.54   36.42   34.58 34.80 DNF 39.87 30.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Nathan Alvarez    USA
Nathan Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.73   29.04   28.95 28.83 30.97 29.33 28.73
Nicholas Naugle    USA
Nicholas Naugle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.75   25.02   28.36 22.15 19.75 31.34 24.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:12.57   1:27.71   1:20.50 1:34.63 1:43.91 1:28.00 1:12.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 25.64   36.97   45.10 25.64 33.85 38.29 38.78
Oleg Riabov    USA
Oleg Riabov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.97   21.97   22.80 16.97 24.57 22.49 20.61
First round 65 19.87   23.15   24.27 24.02 21.17 24.27 19.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 34.03   39.45   41.70 34.03 43.23 35.29 41.36
Oliver Lambert    USA
Oliver Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 26.95   32.66   35.88 39.51 26.95 31.01 31.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Ordway Persyn    USA
Ordway Persyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.52   15.34   12.52 14.77 15.50 15.76 16.93
Second round 21 11.53   14.60   11.53 16.07 15.87 12.79 15.13
First round 23 11.68   14.78   11.68 14.33 16.16 18.83 13.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 47.14   51.87   53.44 47.68 47.14 57.91 54.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:35.37   1:44.23   1:44.32 1:40.62 1:48.67 1:35.37 1:47.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:55.69   3:02.03   3:09.25 2:55.69 3:01.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:13.83   4:19.03   4:26.13 4:17.12 4:13.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 33.46   38.50   50.93 33.46 40.87 36.00 38.62
Patrick Fischer    USA
Patrick Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 12.20   15.22   15.98 15.64 12.20 14.04 18.25
Second round 27 11.50   15.12   15.00 13.99 11.50 16.38 DNF
First round 32 12.84   15.80   15.76 12.84 DNF 16.94 14.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:11.02   1:16.45   1:14.46 1:12.70 1:22.19 1:25.72 1:11.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:57.40   2:02.05   2:18.76 2:02.35 2:06.19 1:57.62 1:57.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:03.63   4:37.83   4:03.63 5:29.90 4:19.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 26.55   33.20   26.55 29.48 35.50 34.62 44.68
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.54   7.11   8.44 7.84 6.54 6.63 6.87
Semi Final 1 5.98   7.18   6.93 8.16 5.98 7.32 7.28
Second round 1 5.37   7.24   7.09 5.37 8.88 7.12 7.52
First round 1 5.83   7.20   8.07 7.06 5.83 7.09 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.35   31.50   26.35 32.12 38.16 31.03 31.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 54.70   59.23   1:01.50 1:01.02 1:00.58 56.10 54.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.72   2:15.55   2:23.89 2:12.04 2:10.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:42.04   3:58.13   3:42.04 4:09.76 4:02.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:31.08   1:38.85   1:31.08 1:51.21 1:34.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 11.95   DNF   19.99 11.95 15.83 DNF DNF
Pranav Veera    USA
Pranav Veera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 16 10.92   12.62   10.92 13.19 11.84 12.93 13.10
Second round 17 11.18   12.76   13.08 14.16 13.52 11.68 11.18
First round 14 11.07   12.38   11.48 16.56 11.07 12.61 13.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.49   53.21   58.67 49.58 56.47 48.49 53.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:33.65   1:40.75   1:38.72 1:48.68 1:33.65 1:34.86 1:52.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:25.89   3:34.93   3:35.57 3:43.32 3:25.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:54.97   5:06.92   4:54.97 5:29.62 4:56.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:50.92   DNF   3:28.00 DNF 2:50.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.25   23.23   22.25 22.82 25.65 24.12 22.75
Ralph Tallent    USA
Ralph Tallent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 50.42   1:02.47   DNF 1:02.20 50.42 1:01.74 1:03.48
Raymond Wang    USA
Raymond Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.49   16.98   23.65 17.47 16.71 16.75 15.49
First round 36 14.52   16.23   17.49 20.64 15.07 14.52 16.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:02.83   1:14.91   1:17.16 1:02.83 1:15.34 1:12.23 1:19.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:11.51   2:26.56   2:11.51 2:26.47 2:24.28 2:31.83 2:28.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 38.01   38.75   38.27 41.05 39.08 38.01 38.90
Rehan Markose    India
Rehan Markose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 28.25   33.41   36.26 28.25 29.06 46.49 34.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 9.08   11.95   15.06 14.49 9.08 11.55 9.80
Second round 15 11.08   12.39   11.08 14.85 12.18 11.48 13.51
First round 19 10.52   12.72   15.90 14.60 11.89 10.52 11.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 57.78   1:02.71   59.89 57.78 1:04.44 1:03.79 1:06.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:54.69   1:56.59   1:54.69 2:14.62 1:56.23 1:56.33 1:57.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 26.44   28.28   27.61 30.59 26.44 28.11 29.11
Rocco Perciavalle    USA
Rocco Perciavalle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 8.71   11.53   13.23 11.46 8.71 12.37 10.77
Second round 14 11.02   12.18   12.75 11.02 14.88 11.30 12.50
First round 9 9.91   11.60   9.91 12.92 11.44 11.86 11.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 49.09   52.31   50.41 55.26 49.09 51.26 1:01.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:24.75   1:32.60   1:39.69 1:24.75 1:33.40 1:35.47 1:28.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:18.73     4:18.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:42.94   4:49.37   4:59.49 4:42.94 4:45.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 1:44.94   DNF   DNF 1:44.94 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.78   23.73   26.16 21.76 19.78 23.28 27.01
Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr.    USA
Ruben Oscar Garcia Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 12.13   13.76   14.92 12.45 17.11 13.90 12.13
Second round 30 14.46   15.81   15.97 14.60 14.46 16.85 DNF
First round 34 14.12   16.17   24.80 14.12 15.07 15.64 17.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:11.85   1:17.32   1:23.60 1:11.85 1:12.89 1:28.08 1:15.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:55.06     2:55.06 2:57.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.67   31.69   38.58 27.61 34.74 32.73 24.67
Ryan Kim    USA
Ryan Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.52   17.67   18.03 18.15 15.52 16.82 24.90
First round 38 14.75   16.57   14.75 16.16 20.66 15.18 18.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.52   25.23   26.51 27.00 24.12 25.06 23.52
Sergio Trevino    USA
Sergio Trevino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.29   16.62   16.25 17.02 14.29 16.60 25.39
First round 53 15.42   20.02   20.20 DNF 22.18 17.68 15.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 2:16.40     2:16.40 2:18.68
Shahin Masoumi    USA
Shahin Masoumi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.95   17.26   14.95 17.89 17.20 16.68 30.48
First round 49 16.17   18.93   18.70 16.17 16.79 31.53 21.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:46.68     1:46.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 39.76   42.01   39.76 43.32 40.66 44.58 42.05
Shaun Joseph    USA
Shaun Joseph
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 46.54   1:02.19   DNF 1:02.34 46.54 1:13.66 50.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 12.22   13.44   12.59 13.90 13.82 12.22 DNF
Second round 25 11.58   15.06   DNF 12.65 17.95 14.57 11.58
First round 18 11.40   12.70   13.19 14.83 11.40 12.37 12.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 47.94   52.88   54.99 47.94 1:03.08 54.81 48.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:23.71   1:30.94   1:45.00 1:34.32 1:23.71 1:29.26 1:29.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:34.24   2:40.54   2:50.47 2:34.24 2:36.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:54.24   4:17.50   4:33.29 3:54.24 4:24.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.81   18.83   19.67 22.57 13.81 19.26 17.56
Combined First round 8 16.02   18.61   18.41 20.45 18.26 19.15 16.02
Sidharth Ramasubbu    USA
Sidharth Ramasubbu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 22.53   24.44   23.47 DNF 22.53 25.32 24.53
Soniya Patel    USA
Soniya Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:04.50   1:22.98   1:15.99 3:31.76 1:25.16 1:27.79 1:04.50
Steven Drabbant    USA
Steven Drabbant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 17.70   21.90   24.00 20.55 17.70 21.14 DNF
First round 54 17.56   20.39   30.32 19.41 20.33 17.56 21.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 2:24.42     DNF 2:24.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:04.03     1:04.03 DNF
Sumeet Agarwal    USA
Sumeet Agarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 11.97   12.53   12.42 15.64 12.09 11.97 13.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.82   46.18   39.82 41.13 53.61 47.57 49.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:12.11   1:25.99   1:25.49 1:24.29 1:33.44 1:28.18 1:12.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.44   2:49.76   2:50.88 2:29.44 3:08.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:20.73   4:27.23   4:20.73 4:34.55 4:26.42
Suzanna Sharpless    USA
Suzanna Sharpless
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 19.57   23.66   23.28 26.83 22.18 19.57 25.52
First round 58 18.72   21.39   22.12 21.36 29.80 20.69 18.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 50.84     50.84 54.43
Tiana Cheney (陳可翔)    Hong Kong
Tiana Cheney (陳可翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.22   25.38   25.12 24.09 20.22 26.92 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Timothy Goh    USA
Timothy Goh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.28   18.09   16.41 22.26 13.28 17.65 20.21
First round 25 13.08   14.88   15.18 15.08 13.08 16.01 14.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.34   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.34
First round 3 1:11.77   DNF   1:33.15 DNF 1:11.77
Timothy Kurniawan    USA
Timothy Kurniawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 13.28   15.25   21.62 13.28 14.60 16.07 15.07
Second round 24 14.10   14.96   16.72 14.15 16.06 14.66 14.10
First round 41 14.26   17.12   14.26 17.80 16.72 16.83 20.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:06.14   1:15.58   1:15.02 1:06.14 1:20.32 1:17.94 1:13.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 4:17.57   DNF   4:17.57 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.84   34.25   24.84 34.36 33.70 34.70 35.47
Trevor Blair    USA
Trevor Blair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.68   40.50   DNF 31.55 27.68 52.04 37.91
Trey McGovern    USA
Trey McGovern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 30.02   36.39   35.38 39.18 34.62 30.02 41.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Tyler Marr    USA
Tyler Marr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.54   17.47   15.54 18.74 18.21 15.95 18.24
First round 62 18.49   21.95   19.71 24.74 DNF 18.49 21.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:31.65     1:31.65 1:46.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:27.90   2:58.49   3:48.66 2:38.92 2:27.90
Tyler Pan    USA
Tyler Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 35.27   38.12   35.27 38.89 42.32 36.86 38.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 2:26.94     2:26.94 2:30.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:16.33     1:16.33 1:28.52
Vedansh Hardik Shah    USA
Vedansh Hardik Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 34.55   38.52   43.86 35.37 34.55 DNF 36.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Wesley Smith    USA
Wesley Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 21.49   26.22   22.99 27.59 21.49 28.07 29.79
Weston Mizumoto    USA
Weston Mizumoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.98   10.86   9.32 13.97 12.18 8.98 11.09
Semi Final 8 8.95   10.00   8.95 12.69 11.64 9.11 9.26
Second round 12 7.90   11.71   15.48 7.90 9.52 17.63 10.12
First round 15 9.20   12.43   13.08 16.75 10.43 9.20 13.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 44.02   47.95   46.31 44.02 56.74 47.70 49.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:36.26   1:39.01   1:36.99 1:42.61 1:41.02 1:36.26 1:39.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 1:58.57   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.97   15.92   17.21 15.91 15.63 16.23 14.97
Combined First round 1 11.63   13.98   14.98 13.43 13.54 11.63 20.07
William Grimes    USA
William Grimes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 40.63   44.25   43.04 40.63 48.62 DNF 41.10
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 8.09   11.92   14.08 12.76 8.09 12.06 10.95
Second round 13 9.49   12.07   9.49 12.17 13.54 10.50 DNF
First round 17 9.82   12.56   18.49 10.38 9.82 12.29 15.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 45.54   47.48   DNF 47.47 48.12 46.84 45.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.43   1:30.12   1:43.10 1:38.54 1:25.04 1:26.79 1:15.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:36.02   2:47.06   3:03.33 2:36.02 2:41.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:28.02   3:41.51   4:03.93 3:28.02 3:32.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.52   28.36   22.52 27.80 24.71 36.87 32.57
Zackary Dannheim    USA
Zackary Dannheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 34.64   38.73   34.64 48.40 36.53 39.02 40.65