Delhi Monsoon Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-22  India, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh Delhi Monsoon Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 2x2x2 Cube  Arnav Arora 1.88  Shivam Bansal 2.37  Akash Rupela 3.69
 4x4x4 Cube  Arnav Arora 31.96  Kunal Oak 35.81  Shivam Bansal 38.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Arnav Arora 14.35  Shivam Bansal 15.79  Kunal Oak 16.95
 Rubik's Clock  Aryan Sehgal 8.00  Lakshay Modi 8.99  Shivam Bansal 11.00
 Square-1  Lakshay Modi 11.25  Sanchit Ashish 14.17  Shivam Bansal 16.19
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48  Aayush Gupta 2/2 18:06  Pranav Banerjee 4/6 54:20
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 1.48   1.80    India 1.61 1.85 1.48 1.95 2.04
2 Shivam Bansal 2.13   2.57    India 2.75 2.13 5.30 2.78 2.17
3 Jeremy Singson 1.88   2.66    India 2.24 2.08 3.67 6.13 1.88
4 Akash Rupela 3.02   3.42    India 3.02 3.23 3.49 3.54 3.75
5 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.97   3.50    India 7.76 3.48 4.02 2.99 2.97
6 Sukant Koul 3.16   3.76    India 3.64 4.63 4.41 3.16 3.22
7 Aayush Gupta 3.64   4.13    India 4.66 4.06 5.28 3.64 3.66
8 Snehashish Chakravarti 3.74   4.14    India 5.08 3.74 4.24 4.12 4.07
9 Swastik Joshi 2.77   4.20    India 4.46 5.24 3.99 2.77 4.16
10 Sanchit Ashish 3.92   4.65    India 4.83 4.51 DNF 4.61 3.92
11 Sambhav Bhalla 4.32   5.14    India 7.74 4.32 5.30 5.11 5.01
12 Aritro Sengupta 3.64   5.40    India 9.05 3.64 6.84 3.87 5.50
13 Abhi Gawande 4.10   5.50    India 5.56 5.66 5.27 5.73 4.10
14 Akshat Kumar 5.32   5.81    India 6.69 5.32 8.43 5.32 5.42
15 Rohan Gupta 4.47   5.82    India 4.47 4.72 6.76 5.98 8.36
16 Ansh Arora 4.04   6.40    India 6.06 6.84 8.38 4.04 6.31
17 Vansh Bansal 5.31   6.43    India 6.96 6.18 9.48 5.31 6.16
18 Saransh Tandon 4.45   6.52    India 9.59 4.79 11.58 5.19 4.45
19 Pranav Banerjee 6.23   7.49    India 7.87 6.39 14.80 6.23 8.20
20 Prakhar Alok Semwal 4.30   8.05    India 9.34 4.30 6.64 16.69 8.17
21 Saiyam Jain 6.34   8.09    India 15.14 6.78 9.92 7.57 6.34
22 Shivansh Tuteja 5.77   8.70    India 5.77 11.19 7.11 9.07 9.91
23 Akshath Singh 6.53   9.27    India 10.63 DNF 9.53 6.53 7.65
24 Rishabh Jain 9.15   9.82    India 14.19 9.15 9.71 10.42 9.33
25 Karan Kapoor 7.05   10.03    India 9.96 9.91 10.22 7.05 13.21
26 Harshit Aggarwal 8.26   10.73    India 9.21 12.31 12.92 8.26 10.67
27 Krish Batra 8.04   11.79    India 11.46 12.04 12.38 8.04 11.86
28 Vishu Chaudhary 13.33   14.84    India 29.98 13.79 13.85 16.89 13.33
29 Divij Yadav 11.63   15.88    India 18.87 14.09 14.69 11.63 1:17.57
30 Vinay Rajan S 9.08   18.64    India 24.82 39.34 15.52 15.57 9.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 1.32   1.52   AsR  India 1.42 1.73 1.57 1.57 1.32
2 Shivam Bansal 1.97   2.83    India 4.99 2.47 3.79 2.24 1.97
3 Jeremy Singson 2.53   3.04    India 2.80 4.60 3.55 2.53 2.76
4 Snehashish Chakravarti 3.64   3.79    India 3.85 3.74 3.89 3.64 3.78
5 Sukant Koul 3.37   3.85    India 4.44 3.52 4.70 3.37 3.60
6 Akash Rupela 3.45   4.45    India 3.46 3.45 6.52 5.96 3.93
7 Aritro Sengupta 3.96   4.54    India 5.84 5.32 4.13 3.96 4.17
8 Hargun Singh Tikku 3.62   4.59    India 4.11 3.62 6.61 6.03 3.63
9 Sambhav Bhalla 3.62   4.80    India 5.30 5.85 4.13 4.97 3.62
10 Sanchit Ashish 3.47   4.87    India 5.94 3.47 4.50 4.16 6.40
11 Rohan Gupta 4.34   5.39    India 4.34 DNF 4.96 4.74 6.46
12 Aayush Gupta 4.06   5.58    India 8.26 4.06 6.43 5.15 5.15
13 Abhi Gawande 4.59   5.80    India 7.06 5.36 6.83 4.59 5.20
14 Swastik Joshi 3.19   5.85    India 5.85 3.19 5.09 6.60 7.38
15 Vansh Bansal 4.40   6.42    India 8.36 4.40 7.97 5.24 6.06
16 Saransh Tandon 4.80   6.43    India 5.92 8.14 6.46 4.80 6.92
17 Pranav Banerjee 4.79   6.64    India 6.75 7.18 6.39 6.77 4.79
18 Ansh Arora 5.14   6.72    India 5.76 DNF 6.58 7.81 5.14
19 Saiyam Jain 5.97   7.18    India 7.25 5.97 7.03 7.27 7.33
20 Akshat Kumar 5.46   8.54    India 7.82 7.14 DNF 10.65 5.46
21 Prakhar Alok Semwal 6.60   9.76    India 9.21 11.51 12.41 6.60 8.55
22 Shivansh Tuteja 6.23   10.09    India 6.23 14.77 8.35 10.30 11.61
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 1.43   1.88    India 1.69 1.84 2.11 5.92 1.43
2 Shivam Bansal 1.93   2.37    India 2.19 2.90 2.61 2.30 1.93
3 Akash Rupela 2.84   3.69    India 2.84 4.71 4.02 4.18 2.88
4 Sambhav Bhalla 3.64   4.18    India 6.08 3.64 4.22 3.94 4.39
5 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.72   4.20    India 4.11 4.41 5.40 4.09 2.72
6 Aritro Sengupta 3.15   4.24    India 4.13 3.15 4.28 5.30 4.30
7 Sukant Koul 2.67   4.35    India 2.67 4.73 3.76 5.24 4.56
8 Snehashish Chakravarti 3.76   4.56    India 4.80 5.06 3.76 4.24 4.63
9 Aayush Gupta 3.26   4.65    India 4.32 4.91 4.73 3.26 6.66
10 Swastik Joshi 4.23   4.78    India 4.58 4.23 4.54 5.22 5.21
11 Abhi Gawande 4.05   5.69    India 5.11 4.05 5.63 6.49 6.33
12 Jeremy Singson 1.94   5.89    India 1.94 9.78 5.79 DNF 2.09
13 Sanchit Ashish 3.94   6.26    India 6.46 3.94 5.25 7.08 8.29
14 Vansh Bansal 3.63   6.77    India 6.48 8.52 5.31 3.63 DNF
15 Rohan Gupta 5.29   7.07    India 5.29 9.53 6.09 6.71 8.41
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 31.16   34.77    India 31.16 33.52 35.47 36.48 35.32
2 Shivam Bansal 32.09   36.58    India 32.86 39.08 40.00 37.80 32.09
3 Kunal Oak 39.46   41.62    India 40.52 42.90 41.43 43.91 39.46
4 Sukant Koul 36.48   44.58    India 54.12 49.88 36.48 42.56 41.30
5 Sanchit Ashish 41.87   45.32    India 42.95 45.19 47.81 57.33 41.87
6 Abhi Gawande 39.47   50.39    India 39.47 1:03.95 50.54 52.87 47.76
7 Hargun Singh Tikku 46.87   52.49    India 57.61 50.95 48.90 46.87 1:01.83
8 Aayush Gupta 49.27   54.05    India 1:00.57 59.38 49.27 52.17 50.61
9 Snehashish Chakravarti 51.48   55.70    India 51.48 DNF 1:00.55 52.33 54.22
10 Abhishrut Khanna 43.52   56.75    India 43.52 57.20 1:01.74 51.30 1:02.04
11 Lakshay Modi 49.18   59.27    India 59.76 59.71 58.35 1:00.78 49.18
12 Saransh Tandon 50.87   1:00.70    India 1:01.61 1:07.14 1:00.31 50.87 1:00.17
13 Vansh Bansal 46.62   1:01.37    India 59.36 1:03.00 46.62 1:06.12 1:01.74
14 Saiyam Jain 56.16   1:01.71    India 1:00.53 1:00.23 1:11.32 1:04.36 56.16
15 Mairaj Mustaqim Singh 1:03.00   1:12.22    India 1:11.00 1:13.78 1:11.87 1:03.00 DNF
16 Sambhav Bhalla 1:03.33   1:25.49    India 1:23.79 1:19.88 1:32.81 1:03.33 DNF
17 Swastik Joshi 1:15.17   1:26.43    India 1:21.47 1:35.62 1:32.33 1:25.48 1:15.17
18 Ansh Arora 1:21.72   1:27.01    India 1:25.06 1:37.35 1:21.72 1:23.26 1:32.71
19 Rohan Gupta 1:33.46   1:39.47    India 2:00.50 1:39.75 1:40.74 1:33.46 1:37.91
20 Aritro Sengupta 1:26.95   1:41.72    India 1:30.43 1:47.83 1:50.14 1:46.89 1:26.95
21 Pranav Banerjee 1:33.87   1:47.57    India 1:51.38 1:44.81 1:46.53 1:33.87 2:00.24
22 Vishu Chaudhary 2:38.60   2:48.31    India 2:38.60 2:41.40 3:02.06 2:58.03 2:45.50
23 Jeremy Singson 27.83   DNF    India 33.15 DNF 27.83 36.17 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 27.06   34.80    India 36.32 27.06 36.49 33.35 34.74
2 Kunal Oak 34.64   38.85    India 47.17 34.64 42.12 36.25 38.17
3 Shivam Bansal 34.09   39.50    India 34.09 41.60 38.34 45.52 38.57
4 Sukant Koul 38.09   41.25    India 41.28 38.09 39.06 43.42 46.87
5 Hargun Singh Tikku 45.03   49.94    India 53.17 58.57 47.66 45.03 48.98
6 Abhi Gawande 43.40   50.54    India 43.40 54.22 54.78 53.89 43.51
7 Aayush Gupta 47.41   52.70    India 51.30 47.41 51.92 54.89 1:01.22
8 Sanchit Ashish 41.58   54.52    India 41.58 59.86 41.94 1:03.35 1:01.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 31.20   31.96    India 34.68 31.42 31.20 31.48 32.98
2 Kunal Oak 30.63   35.81    India 35.14 30.63 34.58 37.70 38.60
3 Shivam Bansal 31.50   38.38    India 42.19 31.50 40.73 36.77 37.65
4 Sukant Koul 35.26   39.40    India 37.86 47.75 39.72 35.26 40.61
5 Abhi Gawande 45.63   47.74    India 49.15 47.34 45.63 46.74 1:11.41
6 Hargun Singh Tikku 43.71   50.72    India 54.19 56.32 51.05 46.93 43.71
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shivam Bansal 13.14   15.64    India 13.14 15.34 20.15 17.34 14.23
2 Akash Rupela 14.06   16.22    India 17.73 17.66 15.18 14.06 15.83
3 Arnav Arora 12.51   16.33    India 16.79 19.37 12.83 DNF 12.51
4 Kunal Oak 14.80   16.37    India 18.66 14.80 21.70 14.89 15.57
5 Hargun Singh Tikku 13.69   16.80    India 13.69 19.41 26.73 15.89 15.09
6 Jeremy Singson 15.12   18.38    India 19.53 DNF 17.28 15.12 18.32
7 Abhishrut Khanna 16.82   19.42    India 19.83 20.73 19.92 18.51 16.82
8 Aayush Gupta 22.36   23.08    India 22.73 22.87 23.64 22.36 27.25
9 Sukant Koul 16.99   23.50    India 16.99 21.54 29.49 26.39 22.56
10 Sanchit Ashish 19.29   23.95    India 25.49 19.29 31.80 22.15 24.21
11 Abhi Gawande 20.90   24.26    India 23.25 DNF 25.56 20.90 23.98
12 Lakshay Modi 23.53   26.00    India 26.92 23.53 32.48 27.21 23.87
13 Swastik Joshi 18.34   26.16    India 27.74 18.34 36.03 24.99 25.76
14 Snehashish Chakravarti 22.62   26.52    India 24.63 24.92 37.24 22.62 30.02
15 Sambhav Bhalla 23.88   26.82    India 23.88 27.78 27.28 25.40 28.51
16 Vansh Bansal 24.39   27.71    India 32.92 27.33 29.80 25.99 24.39
17 Ansh Arora 25.69   28.59    India 32.60 30.94 27.92 25.69 26.91
18 Saransh Tandon 22.40   31.20    India 32.16 34.59 29.33 32.11 22.40
19 Saiyam Jain 30.06   35.49    India 30.06 39.55 35.75 43.94 31.18
20 Aritro Sengupta 31.89   38.68    India 42.43 37.73 31.89 35.87 54.88
21 Prakhar Alok Semwal 30.34   40.87    India 38.37 42.39 45.53 30.34 41.84
22 Mairaj Mustaqim Singh 36.29   46.76    India 1:05.57 44.32 49.25 46.72 36.29
23 Shivansh Tuteja 50.53   55.73    India 1:01.65 50.53 55.13 50.89 1:01.17
24 Krish Batra 50.00   58.74    India 1:08.40 55.38 50.00 1:02.18 58.67
25 Rohan Gupta 54.52   1:02.75    India 1:08.33 1:21.36 54.52 54.56 1:05.35
26 Harshit Aggarwal 1:22.51   1:31.87    India 1:22.51 1:33.36 1:22.96 1:39.29 1:40.08
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 12.38   12.98    India 13.29 12.99 13.48 12.38 12.66
2 Kunal Oak 14.08   14.87    India 14.12 18.43 14.96 14.08 15.52
3 Shivam Bansal 13.40   15.28    India 15.70 16.37 13.76 13.40 20.69
4 Akash Rupela 16.29   17.27    India 16.29 16.72 21.57 17.85 17.23
5 Jeremy Singson 17.35   18.36    India 17.35 17.43 20.07 21.00 17.57
6 Abhishrut Khanna 18.91   19.10    India 19.10 20.21 19.05 19.16 18.91
7 Hargun Singh Tikku 14.67   19.74    India 15.46 14.67 19.75 DNF 24.00
8 Aayush Gupta 15.49   20.35    India 15.49 18.57 35.91 19.25 23.24
9 Sukant Koul 17.16   23.22    India 26.74 24.05 17.16 21.49 24.11
10 Vansh Bansal 23.84   25.02    India 39.76 26.48 24.54 24.03 23.84
11 Sambhav Bhalla 23.39   25.06    India 25.08 27.24 24.18 23.39 25.91
12 Lakshay Modi 20.46   25.94    India 27.46 26.31 24.50 20.46 27.00
13 Abhi Gawande 18.61   26.54    India 25.20 29.41 29.13 25.30 18.61
14 Swastik Joshi 24.26   26.57    India 33.41 27.76 24.26 25.18 26.77
15 Sanchit Ashish 23.09   30.96    India DNF 34.92 23.09 27.51 30.44
16 Snehashish Chakravarti 25.36   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF 25.36 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arnav Arora 12.93   14.35    India DNF 14.31 15.39 13.36 12.93
2 Shivam Bansal 14.12   15.79    India 21.85 16.29 15.11 14.12 15.97
3 Kunal Oak 14.44   16.95    India 16.69 17.99 14.44 16.18 DNF
4 Hargun Singh Tikku 16.83   17.97    India 18.61 21.41 17.62 17.69 16.83
5 Akash Rupela 15.96   18.28    India 20.63 19.84 18.46 15.96 16.53
6 Abhishrut Khanna 18.09   20.11    India 19.61 23.45 21.19 18.09 19.53
7 Aayush Gupta 15.14   22.63    India 15.14 24.24 22.09 23.07 22.73
8 Jeremy Singson 17.50   DNF    India DNF 17.50 17.95 22.50 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Sehgal 6.42   8.00    India 6.42 DNF 9.48 7.68 6.84
2 Lakshay Modi 8.14   8.99    India 9.25 10.95 9.18 8.53 8.14
3 Shivam Bansal 9.92   11.00    India 9.92 10.59 DNF 12.31 10.10
4 Ansh Arora 11.78   12.70    India 13.06 21.58 11.78 13.08 11.96
5 Jeremy Singson 10.81   14.47    India 11.95 13.42 10.81 DNF 18.05
6 Saransh Tandon 16.38   17.64    India 16.78 18.23 16.38 19.19 17.92
7 Hargun Singh Tikku 13.07   20.72    India 22.72 18.56 20.87 DNF 13.07
8 Saiyam Jain 16.37   21.23    India 22.04 19.39 16.37 30.34 22.27
9 Arnav Arora 23.56   28.28    India 36.37 45.16 24.11 24.36 23.56
10 Sukant Koul 25.85   32.43    India 34.67 35.36 DNF 25.85 27.26
11 Aritro Sengupta 23.39   DNF    India DNF 25.76 23.39 DNF 24.25
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lakshay Modi 10.32   13.39    India 10.32 17.43 18.44 12.31 10.43
2 Sanchit Ashish 11.88   15.75    India 18.81 23.87 16.26 11.88 12.18
3 Shivam Bansal 11.54   17.08    India 11.73 11.54 20.90 29.92 18.60
4 Arnav Arora 13.36   17.57    India 17.24 13.36 16.50 19.35 18.96
5 Jeremy Singson 14.72   19.91    India 24.09 14.72 18.72 20.86 20.15
6 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78   21.33    India 24.04 11.78 28.81 19.46 20.50
7 Akash Rupela 16.64   25.19    India 29.01 16.64 24.17 22.39 DNF
8 Sukant Koul 18.90   26.09    India 30.73 18.90 23.49 34.80 24.05
9 Saiyam Jain 26.97   35.25    India 31.25 26.97 34.25 48.02 40.25
10 Ansh Arora 22.64   36.08    India 30.38 22.64 41.11 57.47 36.75
11 Abhi Gawande 36.87   47.01    India 1:01.45 40.73 1:00.29 40.01 36.87
12 Rohan Gupta 38.43   48.55    India 51.23 38.43 47.80 58.73 46.63
13 Sambhav Bhalla 53.55   1:12.30    India 1:13.37 DNF 1:06.42 53.55 1:17.11
14 Saransh Tandon 40.84   1:29.07    India 1:08.65 1:40.05 1:39.08 1:39.47 40.84
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lakshay Modi 9.69   11.25    India 11.58 14.42 11.91 10.27 9.69
2 Sanchit Ashish 11.63   14.17    India 14.15 21.16 14.03 11.63 14.33
3 Shivam Bansal 10.19   16.19    India 17.16 20.94 18.65 12.77 10.19
4 Arnav Arora 9.71   16.74    India 21.69 9.71 17.31 15.11 17.79
5 Jeremy Singson 13.63   17.80    India 27.16 18.05 15.41 19.95 13.63
6 Hargun Singh Tikku 14.64   21.19    India 24.55 23.24 26.59 15.79 14.64
7 Sukant Koul 17.23   21.35    India 29.41 22.48 22.33 17.23 19.23
8 Akash Rupela 15.78   21.95    India 30.30 25.04 19.56 15.78 21.25
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48   WR    India 48/48 59:48
2 Aayush Gupta 2/2 18:06      India 2/2 18:06
3 Pranav Banerjee 4/6 54:20      India 4/6 54:20
4 Hargun Singh Tikku DNF      India DNF
4 Lakshay Modi DNF      India DNF
4 Saiyam Jain DNF      India DNF
4 Sukant Koul DNF      India DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R F U2 F' U2 R U' R' F' U'
A #2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F' U' F' R
A #3 F2 R U' R' F R U R' U R U'
A #4 R' U2 F U F U2 R2 F' U R' U'
A #5 R' U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U R' F R U2
A Ex#1 R' U R' F U' F U' R' F U' F
A Ex#2 U R' F R U' R' F' U2 F' U2 R
B #1 R' F' U2 R U R' U2 F U2 F' R2
B #2 U R U' R' U R' F' R2 F' U2 R2
B #3 U R U' R F' R2 F' R U' R' F'
B #4 R U' F' U' R' U R' U' F R U
B #5 R U2 R2 F' U2 R U R' U2 R' F
B Ex#1 R F U' R' F U R U' R' U' R
B Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 U' R2 U2 F U R U
C #1 R' U' F2 R2 F' R' U' R' U' R U
C #2 R U' F2 U' F U2 F' R U' R U2
C #3 U' R U R F' R2 U R' U' F R
C #4 U2 R2 F' R U' F R2 U' R2 F U2
C #5 R' U2 R U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R2
C Ex#1 R' F U' R2 F U2 F R2 F' U' R'
C Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 F U' F R U' F' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U2
A #2 U R U' F' U2 R2 U R U2 R' U2
A #3 U2 R' U' F U' F R' U2 R2 F' R'
A #4 R' U' F R U2 F' U' R U2 R U'
A #5 R' U2 F U' F U2 R2 U' R U' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U R' F U2 F U' R U
A Ex#2 U' R2 F' R' U R' U2 R U R' U'
B #1 R F' U' R2 U' F U' F U R U'
B #2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U' R' F2 U' R2 U'
B #3 R U R' U2 F U' R F R' F U
B #4 U2 R' U2 R U R' F R F' U2 R2
B #5 R F' U R F' U' R2 F R U' R'
B Ex#1 R' U' R U2 R2 U2 F' R U' R U2
B Ex#2 R F U' R U2 R' F U' R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F' U' R2 U R2 F' U R' U2
A #2 R U2 R2 U' R U R F' R2 U' R2
A #3 U' R' U R F2 U' F U' R U' R
A #4 U R' U2 F R2 F2 U' F R U R'
A #5 U' R U' R' U' R' F U' F' R2 U
A Ex#1 U F R U2 R' U' F R U' R F
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 F' U' R' U2 F R U'
B #1 F R U R U2 R' U R' U' F2 R
B #2 R' U R' F U R2 U' R2 U F U'
B #3 R' F' U' R U R' F' U' R U' F
B #4 R U' R' F2 U' R2 U2 R' F U' R
B #5 F R U2 R U' R2 U' R U2 R' U2
B Ex#1 U2 R F U2 F U' R' U' R U' R'
B Ex#2 R' U R2 U' R' U' R' F2 U R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 L2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 L' B2 L2 U D2 R2 D F D L D Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Uw2 R' F' B2 L' Fw2 B R Uw Fw2 L Fw2 D' B' Rw2 Fw' R Uw' B' D' Fw
A #2 R' B2 D2 F2 L F2 R' B2 U' R2 U2 L B F U2 L R2 D' R' Rw2 F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F U Rw2 F U B U' Rw' B' Uw2 D L' D2 L2 Uw L' Fw' F' Uw R'
A #3 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 B R' F' D2 L' U' L' B D' U F' Fw2 L B Uw2 B R Fw2 R Fw2 U2 Rw2 F Uw' D L' D' F' L' Rw' F2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 D' U'
A #4 D' F L2 B' R2 D' R2 U2 L B F2 D2 F D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 L B2 R Uw2 L2 F Uw2 R2 Uw B Uw2 F2 D Rw Uw' L2 Uw' Rw U' D
A #5 L2 R2 U2 D2 F' B2 U2 L U' F2 U2 D' L B' L2 D L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R' U' R2 L2 Uw2 R' U' L2 Fw R' Fw2 F2 L2 F2 Rw R' Uw Rw2 R D' B2
A Ex#1 U' L2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U B2 R F2 U2 B2 L' F' R D U R U2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 Fw2 F R' F Rw2 D2 R D2 Uw' R B Uw U B Fw U2 Fw2 R' Fw Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 F2 D F2 U2 B2 D' R2 U R U' R D' L2 F' B' D' L F2 U D2 Fw2 R' U B2 L' R' Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 Rw2 R D' Fw D' Rw2 R Uw' L' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw
B #1 U2 B2 L2 D F2 D' F2 U L2 D' B' R L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L U2 Fw2 R U' Fw R2 F2 U' R U2 Uw' F Rw B' Uw2 R' Fw
B #2 U' B R D2 R F L' D2 U F2 D2 B' L2 B D2 L2 F L2 D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 B' D R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' F' B Rw' D F2 Uw2 B' Fw' Uw' F' Rw' Uw U Fw2 B
B #3 L2 B' R2 F' U2 B R2 F L2 U2 D' F R B R2 F2 L F D B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L' B2 D2 Rw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 R U Fw D' Rw2 B2 F U Uw' L Fw' Uw' Fw L Uw'
B #4 B2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 F' D R' L' F2 D F2 U2 L U B' Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 R' U' R2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw U R D U' F2 Rw Uw L' Uw2 F B2
B #5 R' D' L D' F' U' F2 U2 L D L2 F' D2 U2 B' D2 B D2 F Rw2 Uw2 R2 B D Fw2 Uw2 U L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 Rw' F2 L' D' R2 F' Fw' Uw R' D' U Fw Rw2
B Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F R2 F B2 U2 L' R2 U' F2 B2 D' B' D' F2 U2 Rw2 F Uw2 B Rw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 B' L' D Rw' D' R2 Fw2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw' F' B Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 L D2 L2 U D F' R' F' R B2 R' B D' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 B U Rw2 B' F U2 D2 L2 Rw' B L F2 U B Rw' Fw' D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw' D
C #1 U D B2 L' B R' D R2 B' R2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 Uw2 R F' L' Uw2 R U2 F Rw2 U2 Rw2 U2 Uw' L2 F Rw2 F Fw Uw' B2 R2 Fw' L' Uw2
C #2 B L' B' L F' L2 U' B R' F' R' D' F2 U R2 D' U' R2 B2 D Rw2 F2 U' B' Rw2 L2 F Uw2 U L2 U' Fw2 Rw F' U2 L2 U Fw D' Rw' R' L' Uw' Fw L
C #3 L D2 L2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 R' B' D2 F2 R D' L' F2 D B L Fw2 Uw2 U L Fw2 D2 R U' D B2 L2 D' Fw L' F' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Uw' B2 F' Rw D2 F'
C #4 D R2 D' B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' R' U' B2 D' R D' L' B F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' F Uw2 L' R Uw2 F' Rw2 F' Uw' F' D' R' Uw B' Fw F' Rw' B2 R2 Uw'
C #5 U F L2 R D' B2 D' L D2 B U' L' B2 D2 R' D2 L' U2 R' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' F Uw2 B' Uw2 D2 Rw2 L F' R Uw' U' B2 F Uw U2 B2 D' Fw' Uw' F Rw' Uw'
C Ex#1 L2 F' U R2 D2 F' R' B' U2 R' B2 D R2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 D B2 Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 D2 U2 B' U' R Uw2 Rw' B2 Rw' Uw U' L' Fw' L B2 Uw
C Ex#2 U B' R2 B' R' F2 L R2 F D R2 B2 L2 B F R2 F' U2 F Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 R2 F D2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw' D B2 U2 R2 Uw Rw' D2 Rw2 B' Uw B2 L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F' U2 B D' F2 L2 D R' D B2 U F' U' L' Rw2 B2 U B Rw2 D Rw2 U' F Rw2 B2 L2 U' Rw' U L R' Uw2 Rw B Uw R2 Fw2 Uw L'
A #2 D2 B' U2 F D2 B U2 B' D' R' U' F D2 B' R D2 F2 U2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B L' B Uw2 L' D2 R B' Uw' F' Rw2 F' Uw' F' B' Fw' Uw' Rw2 R L D2
A #3 R' F' L D' B2 D' R2 U R D F2 L' U2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 D2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R U' L' D' Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 Fw' L B2 Uw2 D2 R Uw R' L B Rw2 F' D
A #4 F2 R' U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 L' B' R B' U F' R' F2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 U' B Rw2 F Uw2 U' F2 D Rw' F' D Rw2 U2 F2 Uw' Rw' Fw F2 R2 B2 Uw2
A #5 U R2 B2 R2 D L2 F2 U' F' B L B R' F' D F2 R Rw2 F2 D Fw2 R U2 R' Uw2 D B2 R2 L' Fw U R' Fw R Rw' Fw' R2 Fw2 R F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D' U B2 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 U F R' F L2 D L U B R2 B R' Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U2 L R' Uw2 B D2 F R' U2 Uw R' U' F U Fw R Uw' U2 Rw2 L Uw2 D
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 B R' U R2 B' U B' D' U2 Rw2 U B Uw2 Fw2 D R2 F2 R2 U' B2 L' Fw2 U B' Rw' Uw' F R2 Uw U' Rw2 D2 Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 F2 L' D' U2 B D2 L D' R2 U2 B' L Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 B2 U' F2 L' Uw2 D' F L Fw U2 B2 Rw D2 Rw F Uw L'
A #2 B2 D2 B L2 B2 U2 B' F' U' L R2 U2 R2 B R D2 F' L' R' Rw2 U Fw2 U' R2 B' F2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw D Fw2 U2 R' F' L' Fw Rw' U Rw2 Fw Uw D
A #3 R' D2 L D2 F2 R D2 L U' R' F' L D R L' D2 R L2 D Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 R' D2 B' Rw2 L' Uw2 F2 L' D' F2 Uw' L F2 Rw' B2 Uw D L' Fw2
A #4 B2 D' F2 L' R2 U2 L' U' R' D U2 L2 R2 F2 B' D2 F' D2 L2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 F' L' F D2 L2 R Uw' R2 U2 F R' B2 Rw Uw' Rw2 F2 L' Fw' B'
A #5 F R' D2 F' D' U B R' U' F2 D2 F2 L F2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 U' L D2 L Fw2 U' L2 R Uw2 Fw D' Fw2 U2 L2 F2 Uw F2 Rw' U' L Uw B'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 U2 F2 D2 B L U' F2 D U2 B R2 U Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 U2 B' L' Fw2 B' D2 L F' D2 Uw' R2 Fw2 L U' R2 Fw' Rw Fw2 Rw L' D Rw'
A Ex#2 F L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 U2 R U R B L2 F L2 D F2 L' F Fw2 Uw2 L F Uw2 R B' L2 U2 B U2 L Fw2 Uw' B' R2 Uw2 R2 U2 Rw B2 Uw D2 Fw L Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L' B L' U F D' U B' D2
A #2 L2 U' R F' R2 F2 R2 F D' R D F2 R' B2 R' L2 F2 U2 R2
A #3 D' R2 D' F2 U2 F2 U' F2 L' U' B2 R U' F' L2 D2 U' R2
A #4 L U2 R F' U B2 U R2 D L2 B U' D2 F2 D' R2 F2 L2
A #5 D' B' D' L B R' D' F' R2 F2 R D2 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 R' B2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B' F2 U2 B' U2 R2 U2 L' F L' U B D B2 U2 L' D'
A Ex#2 F2 L F2 D2 L D2 F2 R' B L U2 R U' L D R U F2 U2
B #1 F2 L2 D U B2 D2 U B' D B' R F2 L' F' D L' D2 B' R'
B #2 D2 R' U2 R' D2 R2 F2 R2 F U' F' D2 R U2 F2 L B L'
B #3 U R' L B R D2 B2 L' U L' D L2 B L2 F R2 F' D2 F2
B #4 F2 D2 R2 D B2 D' L2 U' L B' R2 B' D F2 R' F U' B' R2
B #5 R' F2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 D' U R2 F' R2 B' R F2 L2 F
B Ex#1 L B2 D2 L D2 L B2 D2 B U' L2 F D2 F2 R D' B2 F2 R
B Ex#2 L' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R' B2 F2 U B D2 L2 F2 R' U R' F' D2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L F' L2 U L D F2 B' R B' R2 F2 L U2 F2 U2 R2
A #2 U2 F2 U R2 U' L2 F2 D L B2 F U B2 D2 R2 D' U2 R' D2 F'
A #3 L F2 D' R2 D' B' U L F2 L' B L2 B' R2 L2 F' R2 F2 R2
A #4 R2 U2 D L2 F' L D' B R' L2 B U F2 U' D' F2 U' B2 R2
A #5 U' R U' D2 B R2 L' U' F B' U' R2 B2 U L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 U
A Ex#1 L2 U' R' B2 R2 F' R' F L U L B2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' F2 R' F2
A Ex#2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' F D R2 D F U L B2 U L
B #1 D2 L' F2 L D2 L2 D2 B' R' U2 F2 U2 R B' U' F2 U R'
B #2 U' B2 D' F2 U L2 U2 R2 F' R' B2 L' R' D' B' F' D B D2
B #3 U2 F2 D' B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U2 R' U B' F' D U B' D B D
B #4 F2 L D2 R' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 L' U' F' U' R D U2 B' L' F L'
B #5 L2 B2 L2 B U2 F L2 U' L2 D U2 B' D B' L' F' R' F2
B Ex#1 R2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 D2 U' B2 U' L' B' U2 L' U2 L2 D' F R2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 F2 U F R2 D' B' F2 R2 B' F U R' F R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B R2 B' D' R' U L2 B' U' F' R
A #2 F2 R' U2 R U2 B2 L2 R' B2 D2 B' D U R' D2 L D2 B' R2
A #3 D U L2 B2 F2 D' B2 D2 R2 B' D' F' R' B R U2 R' D2 U' R
A #4 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D B F' R' F L2 B2 R U' F' L2 D' U2
A #5 F2 L' B' U' B' U2 F2 U F' B2 R' L2 B' R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D F2 U' F2 R2 F D B2 R' F' U2 R2 U2 F D2
A Ex#2 D' F' R D' R L2 U2 D2 L' D' B2 D2 F2 D' F2 B2 L2 U R2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5+ DL1+ UL3- U1+ R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R0+ D0+ L1+ ALL2-
A #2 UR0+ DR6+ DL4- UL0+ U4- R2- D1- L5+ ALL5- y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L4- ALL4+ UL
A #3 UR5+ DR4- DL0+ UL4- U1- R4- D2- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R2- D4- L6+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A #4 UR5- DR4+ DL2+ UL4- U2- R4- D2+ L2- ALL5- y2 U5- R5+ D0+ L2- ALL0+ UR DL
A #5 UR6+ DR3+ DL1+ UL2- U1+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL3- y2 U2- R3+ D2+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR1- DL3+ UL3- U6+ R5+ D2+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL5- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR5- DL5- UL4- U3+ R2+ D1- L6+ ALL2- y2 U1- R1- D4+ L1- ALL2+ DR DL
C #1 UR3+ DR4- DL5+ UL3+ U5+ R6+ D6+ L1- ALL1- y2 U3- R3- D4- L3- ALL1+ UR DL UL
C #2 UR0+ DR2+ DL1- UL3- U5- R2+ D5- L2- ALL2+ y2 U4- R2- D5+ L5+ ALL2+ DR UL
C #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL3+ UL1- U5- R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R0+ D3+ L3- ALL0+ UR DR DL
C #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL4- UL4+ U3+ R4+ D1- L3- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R4+ D4- L3- ALL4+ DR DL
C #5 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL3+ U5- R4+ D2- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R5+ D2- L0+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR1+ DR3+ DL3+ UL6+ U1- R1+ D4- L5- ALL6+ y2 U2- R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
C Ex#2 UR0+ DR3- DL4- UL4- U3- R3- D6+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R0+ D4+ L2+ ALL3- UR
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-4) / (5,0)
A #2 (1,3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) /
A #3 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) /
A #5 (0,2) / (3,6) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (4,0) /
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (6,3) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,4) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (4,-1)
B #1 (-5,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-4) /
B #2 (1,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (4,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (0,6) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,0) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (6,0) /
A #2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0)
A #3 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #4 (-2,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,-2) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 L B2 L' R2 B2 R' B' D' U2 B' D' B' U2 R' U B U' Rw D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R' U F' D L2 U L' B D2 B L' Uw' R2 B2 D B2 D B2 F2 D U F' U B2 F2 L' F D' L' B F R Uw' B L2 B2 L2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' R' D F' D2 B' L' F' D' U2 F' Uw2 U2 B R2 D2 U2 B D2 B U2 R2 F2 L F R B2 D2 F2 U L2 B' D Fw' Uw B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B' F D' F D F U2 F' U2 R B' R' F' Rw Uw' F2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 U R2 U' F' R' D2 B D2 F2 D' F2 L F L Fw' L' R F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R2 B' U' B' F D' R U L2 B L' U' Rw' Uw B2 D' U F2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F U2 F U2 L2 R2 F' L' D B' D2 Fw Uw U2 L2 U2 F R2 U2 F' D2 B' D' F' R2 F R' D2 U2 B' R D Rw' Uw' U' R2 U F2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 D' B L2 B' R2 B2 D R B' R U Fw Uw2 L2 D' B2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' L' B' F2 R2 U2 L F2 U' B' D2 B R2 Fw Uw B2 D L' F2 D' F2 L2 U R' L' F' B2 U2 R F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 B2 D' F2 U R2 D2 L2 D' R' B' F' D2 B2 R F L B' L B U2 Rw' R2 D2 U2 L U2 R U2 R U2 R' F' R D2 L2 D2 B' D U2 B F' Rw2 Uw' U B2 D R2 F2 L2 B2 R' D' L2 F R D' U2 R D U' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 B' U2 R F' D U B L2 U2 F' L F L Uw2 L2 R2 B2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' L2 B' L B2 L2 B2 L U2 F2 R' Uw2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U L2 B' D' F2 L B2 L' R2 F2 L R2 D' U Rw' Uw B2 L2 U2 F' R2 F L2 U2 B D2 F U B2 R' D U' F2 D L2 F' R Fw' Uw U F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F' U2 L F' U R2 B' R F' D2 B' F Uw F2 U' L2 U' L2 B2 D2 U' R2 D B R F L' F2 U2 L2 F L R2 Uw2 F U2 B' L2 F' L2 F2 L R' B' R B L' D2 B' U' F D F' Rw B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R D2 L2 B D R' U' B2 F U' L2 F D2 U Fw Uw2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 L F2 L' U L' D2 R2 D2 R' B' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 D' U2 B2 F2 U' L2 F D' U' F' L' F2 D R B2 D F2 Rw Uw' B2 D2 L2 F L2 B L2 F R' F2 R' B U L' D2 R B' D B Uw' D2 L2 D2 B' F' R2 F' R2 U2 R D' B' D U L' U L F L F Rw' Uw2 F U2 L2 B U2 F2 L2 R' B' L D2 U' R D' R' U' F' D2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 L' U2 R' F2 D2 R B2 U2 R D L2 B D' L U B2 F2 D F' Rw2 R2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 D2 B2 R' F' U2 L U' R B' F' R' D R D' Fw' Uw' D2 F2 D L2 U2 R2 D' F L2 D U2 L2 B2 D L B' R' F U' Rw Uw L2 U' F2 U B2 D U' B' U L R2 F2 R' B' L' F' R' B' L Uw2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L U2 L R U' R' D R D' L' F D B2 F2 Rw2 Uw D' U2 L2 B2 F2 U L U' B U' F' L R D' B2 L2 F' L2 Fw D2 B D2 B' F' U2 B' U2 L2 B2 D R U2 R2 U F L' U B U2 Fw Uw2 B2 F2 D L2 U R2 U2 L2 D' L2 F D' B2 U' F' D2 L' F2 L2 D2 Rw L' R U2 R F2 L U2 L' B U2 L' U L2 B' F U' L R U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L' U2 F2 L B2 F2 L' R' B R2 B U2 F' D U' B L' R F2 Rw2 Uw' F L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' L2 U R2 B' R F U' F' R2 U' F Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 R2 F2 D2 L' U2 R F2 D2 R' D' L B R D2 L' U L' D L2 Fw U2 R2 B D2 R2 F D2 F U2 R2 F' L' R2 F L D R' U L Fw Uw' U B2 L2 B2 U R2 D2 U' B U2 R' B' F2 L' D' U2 B' F2 U2 Fw' Uw D R2 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 R2 U' F' D' B2 U2 L D F D2 B2 R' F' U' Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 D B2 D' B' U2 L F' D' U' R U B2 F' R' Uw L2 F' L2 B' F' L2 D2 U2 L' D R2 U L' U' R B R2 F' L Fw' Uw D2 U L2 F2 D' U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U B' L U R' U2 B U R2 B' Uw B2 U2 F L2 R2 F' D2 F R2 F' U L2 B' R F2 L' D L' R2 B Rw F2 D' F2 U R2 D' L2 F2 L2 D2 B D2 B' F2 U L' B' D' L2 B' Rw' Uw R2 U2 B2 L2 D B2 D R2 B' L R' U F2 R U' F U2 B2 R2 D2 Fw Uw D B2 D F2 D2 F2 U L2 B2 F2 D B F' U2 L' D' B' F' U' B' U2 Rw2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B' L2 B' R2 B' F2 R2 U' R' U' L' U F' D B U2 R2 Fw Uw' U2 F2 D2 F L2 B F' L2 R U' L U' F' R' D2 L B2 U' F' Rw2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 U' B2 U' L' F' U2 F' D2 L D' B2 U' B Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 U B2 U R2 U2 B F2 D R' U2 B2 U B L D2 Fw Uw' L D2 L2 D2 L U2 L' D2 B' R' D R2 F2 L U2 L U' L2 B Rw Uw'
Aayush Gupta    India
Aayush Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.26   4.65   4.32 4.91 4.73 3.26 6.66
Second round 12 4.06   5.58   8.26 4.06 6.43 5.15 5.15
First round 7 3.64   4.13   4.66 4.06 5.28 3.64 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 47.41   52.70   51.30 47.41 51.92 54.89 1:01.22
First round 8 49.27   54.05   1:00.57 59.38 49.27 52.17 50.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.14   22.63   15.14 24.24 22.09 23.07 22.73
Second round 8 15.49   20.35   15.49 18.57 35.91 19.25 23.24
First round 8 22.36   23.08   22.73 22.87 23.64 22.36 27.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 18:06     2/2 18:06
Abhi Gawande    India
Abhi Gawande
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.05   5.69   5.11 4.05 5.63 6.49 6.33
Second round 13 4.59   5.80   7.06 5.36 6.83 4.59 5.20
First round 13 4.10   5.50   5.56 5.66 5.27 5.73 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.63   47.74   49.15 47.34 45.63 46.74 1:11.41
Second round 6 43.40   50.54   43.40 54.22 54.78 53.89 43.51
First round 6 39.47   50.39   39.47 1:03.95 50.54 52.87 47.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 18.61   26.54   25.20 29.41 29.13 25.30 18.61
First round 11 20.90   24.26   23.25 DNF 25.56 20.90 23.98
Square-1 First round 11 36.87   47.01   1:01.45 40.73 1:00.29 40.01 36.87
Abhishrut Khanna    India
Abhishrut Khanna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 43.52   56.75   43.52 57.20 1:01.74 51.30 1:02.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.09   20.11   19.61 23.45 21.19 18.09 19.53
Second round 6 18.91   19.10   19.10 20.21 19.05 19.16 18.91
First round 7 16.82   19.42   19.83 20.73 19.92 18.51 16.82
Akash Rupela    India
Akash Rupela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.84   3.69   2.84 4.71 4.02 4.18 2.88
Second round 6 3.45   4.45   3.46 3.45 6.52 5.96 3.93
First round 4 3.02   3.42   3.02 3.23 3.49 3.54 3.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.96   18.28   20.63 19.84 18.46 15.96 16.53
Second round 4 16.29   17.27   16.29 16.72 21.57 17.85 17.23
First round 2 14.06   16.22   17.73 17.66 15.18 14.06 15.83
Square-1 Final 8 15.78   21.95   30.30 25.04 19.56 15.78 21.25
First round 7 16.64   25.19   29.01 16.64 24.17 22.39 DNF
Akshat Kumar    India
Akshat Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.46   8.54   7.82 7.14 DNF 10.65 5.46
First round 14 5.32   5.81   6.69 5.32 8.43 5.32 5.42
Akshath Singh    India
Akshath Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.53   9.27   10.63 DNF 9.53 6.53 7.65
Ansh Arora    India
Ansh Arora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.14   6.72   5.76 DNF 6.58 7.81 5.14
First round 16 4.04   6.40   6.06 6.84 8.38 4.04 6.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:21.72   1:27.01   1:25.06 1:37.35 1:21.72 1:23.26 1:32.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 25.69   28.59   32.60 30.94 27.92 25.69 26.91
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.78   12.70   13.06 21.58 11.78 13.08 11.96
Square-1 First round 10 22.64   36.08   30.38 22.64 41.11 57.47 36.75
Aritro Sengupta    India
Aritro Sengupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.15   4.24   4.13 3.15 4.28 5.30 4.30
Second round 7 3.96   4.54   5.84 5.32 4.13 3.96 4.17
First round 12 3.64   5.40   9.05 3.64 6.84 3.87 5.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:26.95   1:41.72   1:30.43 1:47.83 1:50.14 1:46.89 1:26.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 31.89   38.68   42.43 37.73 31.89 35.87 54.88
Rubik's Clock Final 11 23.39   DNF   DNF 25.76 23.39 DNF 24.25
Arnav Arora    India
Arnav Arora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.43   1.88   1.69 1.84 2.11 5.92 1.43
Second round 1 1.32   1.52   AsR 1.42 1.73 1.57 1.57 1.32
First round 1 1.48   1.80   1.61 1.85 1.48 1.95 2.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.20   31.96   34.68 31.42 31.20 31.48 32.98
Second round 1 27.06   34.80   36.32 27.06 36.49 33.35 34.74
First round 1 31.16   34.77   31.16 33.52 35.47 36.48 35.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.93   14.35   DNF 14.31 15.39 13.36 12.93
Second round 1 12.38   12.98   13.29 12.99 13.48 12.38 12.66
First round 3 12.51   16.33   16.79 19.37 12.83 DNF 12.51
Rubik's Clock Final 9 23.56   28.28   36.37 45.16 24.11 24.36 23.56
Square-1 Final 4 9.71   16.74   21.69 9.71 17.31 15.11 17.79
First round 4 13.36   17.57   17.24 13.36 16.50 19.35 18.96
Aryan Sehgal    India
Aryan Sehgal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.42   8.00   6.42 DNF 9.48 7.68 6.84
Divij Yadav    India
Divij Yadav
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 11.63   15.88   18.87 14.09 14.69 11.63 1:17.57
Hargun Singh Tikku    India
Hargun Singh Tikku
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.72   4.20   4.11 4.41 5.40 4.09 2.72
Second round 8 3.62   4.59   4.11 3.62 6.61 6.03 3.63
First round 5 2.97   3.50   7.76 3.48 4.02 2.99 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.71   50.72   54.19 56.32 51.05 46.93 43.71
Second round 5 45.03   49.94   53.17 58.57 47.66 45.03 48.98
First round 7 46.87   52.49   57.61 50.95 48.90 46.87 1:01.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.83   17.97   18.61 21.41 17.62 17.69 16.83
Second round 7 14.67   19.74   15.46 14.67 19.75 DNF 24.00
First round 5 13.69   16.80   13.69 19.41 26.73 15.89 15.09
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.07   20.72   22.72 18.56 20.87 DNF 13.07
Square-1 Final 6 14.64   21.19   24.55 23.24 26.59 15.79 14.64
First round 6 11.78   21.33   24.04 11.78 28.81 19.46 20.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Harshit Aggarwal    India
Harshit Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 8.26   10.73   9.21 12.31 12.92 8.26 10.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:22.51   1:31.87   1:22.51 1:33.36 1:22.96 1:39.29 1:40.08
Jeremy Singson    India
Jeremy Singson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.94   5.89   1.94 9.78 5.79 DNF 2.09
Second round 3 2.53   3.04   2.80 4.60 3.55 2.53 2.76
First round 3 1.88   2.66   2.24 2.08 3.67 6.13 1.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 27.83   DNF   33.15 DNF 27.83 36.17 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.50   DNF   DNF 17.50 17.95 22.50 DNF
Second round 5 17.35   18.36   17.35 17.43 20.07 21.00 17.57
First round 6 15.12   18.38   19.53 DNF 17.28 15.12 18.32
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.81   14.47   11.95 13.42 10.81 DNF 18.05
Square-1 Final 5 13.63   17.80   27.16 18.05 15.41 19.95 13.63
First round 5 14.72   19.91   24.09 14.72 18.72 20.86 20.15
Karan Kapoor    India
Karan Kapoor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.05   10.03   9.96 9.91 10.22 7.05 13.21
Krish Batra    India
Krish Batra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 8.04   11.79   11.46 12.04 12.38 8.04 11.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 50.00   58.74   1:08.40 55.38 50.00 1:02.18 58.67
Kunal Oak    India
Kunal Oak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.63   35.81   35.14 30.63 34.58 37.70 38.60
Second round 2 34.64   38.85   47.17 34.64 42.12 36.25 38.17
First round 3 39.46   41.62   40.52 42.90 41.43 43.91 39.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.44   16.95   16.69 17.99 14.44 16.18 DNF
Second round 2 14.08   14.87   14.12 18.43 14.96 14.08 15.52
First round 4 14.80   16.37   18.66 14.80 21.70 14.89 15.57
Lakshay Modi    India
Lakshay Modi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 49.18   59.27   59.76 59.71 58.35 1:00.78 49.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 20.46   25.94   27.46 26.31 24.50 20.46 27.00
First round 12 23.53   26.00   26.92 23.53 32.48 27.21 23.87
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.14   8.99   9.25 10.95 9.18 8.53 8.14
Square-1 Final 1 9.69   11.25   11.58 14.42 11.91 10.27 9.69
First round 1 10.32   13.39   10.32 17.43 18.44 12.31 10.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Mairaj Mustaqim Singh    India
Mairaj Mustaqim Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:03.00   1:12.22   1:11.00 1:13.78 1:11.87 1:03.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 36.29   46.76   1:05.57 44.32 49.25 46.72 36.29
Prakhar Alok Semwal    India
Prakhar Alok Semwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 6.60   9.76   9.21 11.51 12.41 6.60 8.55
First round 20 4.30   8.05   9.34 4.30 6.64 16.69 8.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 30.34   40.87   38.37 42.39 45.53 30.34 41.84
Pranav Banerjee    India
Pranav Banerjee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.79   6.64   6.75 7.18 6.39 6.77 4.79
First round 19 6.23   7.49   7.87 6.39 14.80 6.23 8.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:33.87   1:47.57   1:51.38 1:44.81 1:46.53 1:33.87 2:00.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/6 54:20     4/6 54:20
Rishabh Jain    India
Rishabh Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.15   9.82   14.19 9.15 9.71 10.42 9.33
Rohan Gupta    India
Rohan Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.29   7.07   5.29 9.53 6.09 6.71 8.41
Second round 11 4.34   5.39   4.34 DNF 4.96 4.74 6.46
First round 15 4.47   5.82   4.47 4.72 6.76 5.98 8.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:33.46   1:39.47   2:00.50 1:39.75 1:40.74 1:33.46 1:37.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 54.52   1:02.75   1:08.33 1:21.36 54.52 54.56 1:05.35
Square-1 First round 12 38.43   48.55   51.23 38.43 47.80 58.73 46.63
Saiyam Jain    India
Saiyam Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.97   7.18   7.25 5.97 7.03 7.27 7.33
First round 21 6.34   8.09   15.14 6.78 9.92 7.57 6.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 56.16   1:01.71   1:00.53 1:00.23 1:11.32 1:04.36 56.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 30.06   35.49   30.06 39.55 35.75 43.94 31.18
Rubik's Clock Final 8 16.37   21.23   22.04 19.39 16.37 30.34 22.27
Square-1 First round 9 26.97   35.25   31.25 26.97 34.25 48.02 40.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Sambhav Bhalla    India
Sambhav Bhalla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.64   4.18   6.08 3.64 4.22 3.94 4.39
Second round 9 3.62   4.80   5.30 5.85 4.13 4.97 3.62
First round 11 4.32   5.14   7.74 4.32 5.30 5.11 5.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:03.33   1:25.49   1:23.79 1:19.88 1:32.81 1:03.33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 23.39   25.06   25.08 27.24 24.18 23.39 25.91
First round 15 23.88   26.82   23.88 27.78 27.28 25.40 28.51
Square-1 First round 13 53.55   1:12.30   1:13.37 DNF 1:06.42 53.55 1:17.11
Sanchit Ashish    India
Sanchit Ashish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.94   6.26   6.46 3.94 5.25 7.08 8.29
Second round 10 3.47   4.87   5.94 3.47 4.50 4.16 6.40
First round 10 3.92   4.65   4.83 4.51 DNF 4.61 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 41.58   54.52   41.58 59.86 41.94 1:03.35 1:01.75
First round 5 41.87   45.32   42.95 45.19 47.81 57.33 41.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.09   30.96   DNF 34.92 23.09 27.51 30.44
First round 10 19.29   23.95   25.49 19.29 31.80 22.15 24.21
Square-1 Final 2 11.63   14.17   14.15 21.16 14.03 11.63 14.33
First round 2 11.88   15.75   18.81 23.87 16.26 11.88 12.18
Saransh Tandon    India
Saransh Tandon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.80   6.43   5.92 8.14 6.46 4.80 6.92
First round 18 4.45   6.52   9.59 4.79 11.58 5.19 4.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 50.87   1:00.70   1:01.61 1:07.14 1:00.31 50.87 1:00.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 22.40   31.20   32.16 34.59 29.33 32.11 22.40
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.38   17.64   16.78 18.23 16.38 19.19 17.92
Square-1 First round 14 40.84   1:29.07   1:08.65 1:40.05 1:39.08 1:39.47 40.84
Shivam Bansal    India
Shivam Bansal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.93   2.37   2.19 2.90 2.61 2.30 1.93
Second round 2 1.97   2.83   4.99 2.47 3.79 2.24 1.97
First round 2 2.13   2.57   2.75 2.13 5.30 2.78 2.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.50   38.38   42.19 31.50 40.73 36.77 37.65
Second round 3 34.09   39.50   34.09 41.60 38.34 45.52 38.57
First round 2 32.09   36.58   32.86 39.08 40.00 37.80 32.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.12   15.79   21.85 16.29 15.11 14.12 15.97
Second round 3 13.40   15.28   15.70 16.37 13.76 13.40 20.69
First round 1 13.14   15.64   13.14 15.34 20.15 17.34 14.23
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.92   11.00   9.92 10.59 DNF 12.31 10.10
Square-1 Final 3 10.19   16.19   17.16 20.94 18.65 12.77 10.19
First round 3 11.54   17.08   11.73 11.54 20.90 29.92 18.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 48/48 59:48   WR   48/48 59:48
Shivansh Tuteja    India
Shivansh Tuteja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 6.23   10.09   6.23 14.77 8.35 10.30 11.61
First round 22 5.77   8.70   5.77 11.19 7.11 9.07 9.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 50.53   55.73   1:01.65 50.53 55.13 50.89 1:01.17
Snehashish Chakravarti    India
Snehashish Chakravarti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.76   4.56   4.80 5.06 3.76 4.24 4.63
Second round 4 3.64   3.79   3.85 3.74 3.89 3.64 3.78
First round 8 3.74   4.14   5.08 3.74 4.24 4.12 4.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 51.48   55.70   51.48 DNF 1:00.55 52.33 54.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 25.36   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 25.36 DNF
First round 14 22.62   26.52   24.63 24.92 37.24 22.62 30.02
Sukant Koul    India
Sukant Koul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.67   4.35   2.67 4.73 3.76 5.24 4.56
Second round 5 3.37   3.85   4.44 3.52 4.70 3.37 3.60
First round 6 3.16   3.76   3.64 4.63 4.41 3.16 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.26   39.40   37.86 47.75 39.72 35.26 40.61
Second round 4 38.09   41.25   41.28 38.09 39.06 43.42 46.87
First round 4 36.48   44.58   54.12 49.88 36.48 42.56 41.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.16   23.22   26.74 24.05 17.16 21.49 24.11
First round 9 16.99   23.50   16.99 21.54 29.49 26.39 22.56
Rubik's Clock Final 10 25.85   32.43   34.67 35.36 DNF 25.85 27.26
Square-1 Final 7 17.23   21.35   29.41 22.48 22.33 17.23 19.23
First round 8 18.90   26.09   30.73 18.90 23.49 34.80 24.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Swastik Joshi    India
Swastik Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.23   4.78   4.58 4.23 4.54 5.22 5.21
Second round 14 3.19   5.85   5.85 3.19 5.09 6.60 7.38
First round 9 2.77   4.20   4.46 5.24 3.99 2.77 4.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:15.17   1:26.43   1:21.47 1:35.62 1:32.33 1:25.48 1:15.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.26   26.57   33.41 27.76 24.26 25.18 26.77
First round 13 18.34   26.16   27.74 18.34 36.03 24.99 25.76
Vansh Bansal    India
Vansh Bansal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.63   6.77   6.48 8.52 5.31 3.63 DNF
Second round 15 4.40   6.42   8.36 4.40 7.97 5.24 6.06
First round 17 5.31   6.43   6.96 6.18 9.48 5.31 6.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 46.62   1:01.37   59.36 1:03.00 46.62 1:06.12 1:01.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 23.84   25.02   39.76 26.48 24.54 24.03 23.84
First round 16 24.39   27.71   32.92 27.33 29.80 25.99 24.39
Vinay Rajan S    India
Vinay Rajan S
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 9.08   18.64   24.82 39.34 15.52 15.57 9.08
Vishu Chaudhary    India
Vishu Chaudhary
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 13.33   14.84   29.98 13.79 13.85 16.89 13.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 2:38.60   2:48.31   2:38.60 2:41.40 3:02.06 2:58.03 2:45.50