DLS Wrzesień 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-9  Poland, Warszawa DLS Wrzesień 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.19  Łukasz Burliga 8.85  Maciej Czapiewski 9.15
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.98  Piotr Tokarski 2.17  Jan Zych 2.25
 4x4x4 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 35.53  Michał Rzewuski 36.11  Bartosz Sekulski 37.13
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 13.62  Łukasz Burliga 14.48  Michał Rzewuski 16.90
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 2.98  Maciej Czapiewski 3.53  Łukasz Burliga 3.81
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.73  Łukasz Burliga 2.88  Jan Zych 3.82
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.54   8.49    Poland 9.54 8.37 7.54 9.32 7.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.62   9.01    Poland 12.62 9.66 7.62 8.74 8.62
3 Jan Zych 8.64   9.24    Poland 8.77 8.64 8.85 10.10 DNF
4 Maciej Czapiewski 8.51   9.78    Poland 9.64 10.22 9.47 DNF 8.51
5 Patryk Zawieja 9.00   10.04    Poland 14.68 9.98 10.37 9.76 9.00
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.04   10.81    Poland 11.13 12.07 8.04 14.64 9.22
7 Michał Wojcieszek 8.84   10.94    Poland 10.80 8.84 11.51 10.51 DNF
8 Igor Kowalczyk 10.03   11.00    Poland 10.33 DNF 11.73 10.03 10.95
9 Michał Krasowski 9.32   11.03    Poland 11.75 9.32 11.23 10.45 11.41
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11   11.12    Poland 10.66 12.64 11.32 11.39 9.11
11 Jakub Zarębski 9.03   11.49    Poland 11.13 13.80 10.52 9.03 12.81
12 Michał Mlostek 10.60   11.89    Poland 11.48 11.35 16.50 12.84 10.60
13 Bartosz Sekulski 10.40   12.25    Poland 11.13 10.40 12.76 12.87 DNF
14 Piotr Tokarski 9.45   12.26    Poland DNF 9.45 9.73 13.42 13.62
15 Maciej Wróblewski 11.29   12.81    Poland 13.85 11.29 12.35 13.36 12.72
16 Karol Zębala 11.14   13.36    Poland 14.34 13.47 11.14 15.68 12.28
17 Mateusz Zieliński 11.57   13.36    Poland 14.01 13.24 11.57 13.05 13.78
18 Kajetan Maślak 10.62   13.56    Poland 14.45 DNF 12.78 13.46 10.62
19 Franciszek Dębkowski 12.86   13.75    Poland 13.14 13.10 12.86 18.59 15.00
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.05   14.04    Poland 13.77 13.92 15.44 11.05 14.44
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.65   14.06    Poland 18.59 15.40 12.22 14.57 11.65
22 Piotr Zaworski 12.22   14.27    Poland 13.82 14.74 12.22 14.89 14.24
23 Aleksander Arefiew 13.49   14.34    Poland 13.83 14.17 15.01 17.19 13.49
24 Adrian Szewczyński 12.84   14.79    Poland 22.91 12.84 13.26 13.12 17.98
25 Marcin Łojek 12.95   15.03    Poland 13.80 15.72 15.56 16.47 12.95
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.16   15.15    Poland 16.11 11.16 16.62 15.50 13.85
27 Piotr Olszewski 12.29   15.20    Poland 12.29 13.70 17.00 14.89 17.85
28 Jan Kołaczyk 13.52   15.80    Poland 16.00 15.99 15.41 17.23 13.52
29 Hubert Badocha 15.19   16.07    Poland 16.91 15.19 15.43 15.88 18.13
30 Witali Bułatow 13.72   16.24    Poland 18.73 16.04 23.23 13.96 13.72
31 Jakub Fiłon 15.40   16.45    Poland 16.68 16.66 21.93 16.01 15.40
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.44   16.60    Poland 15.44 16.49 17.43 17.15 16.15
33 Szymon Liszewski 14.24   16.62    Poland 14.24 15.82 16.51 17.83 17.52
34 Ignacy Zagajewski 14.87   16.82    Poland 17.52 14.87 16.12 16.83 17.54
35 Damian Malinowski 14.18   16.89    Poland 14.73 14.18 19.98 18.75 17.20
36 Marek Dąbrowski 14.73   16.96    Poland 22.46 16.02 18.26 16.61 14.73
37 Witold Zyga 16.71   18.20    Poland 16.71 16.73 19.25 18.61 20.81
38 Stanisław Wójcik 15.75   18.36    Poland 24.48 15.75 17.68 19.69 17.72
39 Piotr Lesiński 16.32   18.40    Poland 16.32 19.58 16.49 20.69 19.14
40 Jakub Wróbel 15.10   18.44    Poland 15.10 18.85 18.95 DNF 17.53
41 Mateusz Laskus 15.95   18.55    Poland 17.63 22.55 19.19 15.95 18.84
42 Maciej Kawiński 14.51   18.67    Poland 21.76 14.51 24.73 16.28 17.97
43 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 16.83   18.86    Poland 16.83 19.61 18.06 18.91 21.72
44 Jakub Kamiński 14.05   18.92    Poland 17.89 17.70 21.18 21.72 14.05
45 Daniel Szot 17.15   19.01    Poland 19.71 17.78 19.54 22.60 17.15
46 Szymon Szafrański 17.68   19.37    Poland 36.28 17.75 17.68 22.05 18.31
47 Jan Bielenia 16.29   21.39    Poland 16.29 22.66 19.46 22.11 22.59
48 Mateusz Czajkowski 16.20   22.63    Poland 25.41 20.18 31.87 16.20 22.29
49 Bartosz Dąbrowski 20.60   22.77    Poland 29.84 21.19 20.60 24.68 22.43
50 Szymon Walczak 20.43   23.59    Poland 26.13 29.48 20.43 20.55 24.09
51 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.09   23.69    Poland 24.66 19.09 20.53 28.10 25.87
52 Adrian Niemiec 21.80   24.14    Poland 24.53 DNF 21.80 25.84 22.06
53 Miłosz Widuliński 25.13   25.89    Poland 25.74 34.68 25.13 25.81 26.13
54 Wojciech Kołaczyk 25.73   27.92    Poland 28.72 25.73 28.14 30.21 26.90
55 Joanna Hołdakowska 24.60   27.93    Poland 39.60 25.29 24.60 32.06 26.44
56 Eryk Pytko 30.68   37.73    Poland 44.54 38.52 36.50 38.18 30.68
57 Przemysław Ostrowski 31.80   38.51    Poland 37.04 43.94 40.29 38.19 31.80
58 Kamil Polkowski 45.03   50.14    Poland 49.12 45.03 DNF 47.46 53.83
59 Angelika Ochla 1:13.48   1:29.54    Poland 2:39.79 1:13.48 1:22.14 1:24.76 1:41.73
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.12   7.81    Poland 7.12 8.69 7.62 9.46 7.12
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.91   8.26    Poland 7.91 8.55 8.17 8.85 8.06
3 Michał Wojcieszek 8.52   9.22    Poland 8.80 10.13 8.73 10.84 8.52
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.31   9.33    Poland 8.31 DNF 10.26 8.34 9.39
5 Jan Zych 7.98   9.35    Poland 12.85 10.09 7.98 8.97 8.99
6 Piotr Tokarski 8.66   9.74    Poland 8.99 10.46 9.77 13.25 8.66
7 Maciej Czapiewski 7.34   9.76    Poland 11.48 9.27 11.26 8.75 7.34
8 Michał Krasowski 9.44   10.01    Poland 9.84 10.67 9.52 9.44 11.97
9 Igor Kowalczyk 9.04   10.52    Poland 9.04 11.36 14.80 9.55 10.64
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.49   10.75    Poland 10.44 12.17 8.49 11.50 10.32
11 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.96   11.04    Poland 10.73 14.91 9.96 12.42 9.97
12 Bartosz Sekulski 10.22   11.82    Poland 11.65 11.84 12.93 11.97 10.22
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.38   11.84    Poland 10.72 10.38 12.68 14.75 12.13
14 Michał Mlostek 8.90   11.91    Poland 11.47 12.68 8.90 18.10 11.57
15 Kajetan Maślak 10.98   12.18    Poland 12.50 12.52 11.52 10.98 15.97
16 Przemysław Rogalski 11.72   12.83    Poland 15.03 12.05 12.89 13.56 11.72
17 Jakub Zarębski 11.00   12.85    Poland 11.48 13.01 14.07 11.00 15.42
18 Adrian Szewczyński 11.73   13.03    Poland 11.92 13.55 11.73 13.61 13.86
19 Franciszek Dębkowski 12.66   13.45    Poland 14.71 12.93 12.72 12.66 15.61
20 Karol Zębala 12.28   13.55    Poland 13.25 12.28 13.57 14.21 13.84
21 Piotr Zaworski 10.68   13.68    Poland 14.24 10.68 13.69 13.10 14.29
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.03   13.71    Poland 11.03 13.63 13.44 14.07 16.50
23 Mateusz Zieliński 12.95   14.59    Poland 13.40 12.95 16.19 17.65 14.18
24 Maciej Wróblewski 13.15   14.91    Poland DNF 16.62 14.44 13.68 13.15
25 Piotr Olszewski 14.73   15.29    Poland 15.74 14.73 15.28 14.85 17.55
26 Marcin Łojek 14.65   15.71    Poland 14.65 15.84 15.55 18.74 15.75
27 Hubert Badocha 14.60   15.75    Poland 16.08 20.35 15.21 15.95 14.60
28 Witali Bułatow 14.03   15.80    Poland 17.89 19.82 14.45 15.07 14.03
29 Aleksander Arefiew 14.62   16.62    Poland 16.62 14.62 15.94 17.30 22.21
30 Jan Kołaczyk 13.98   17.35    Poland 16.40 13.98 DNF 18.03 17.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.22   8.19    Poland 7.22 14.41 8.09 7.70 8.77
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.03   8.85    Poland 8.65 8.87 8.03 9.04 10.54
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.85   9.15    Poland 7.85 9.33 8.54 9.93 9.59
4 Michał Wojcieszek 9.26   9.94    Poland 9.26 10.39 9.61 9.81 11.83
5 Jan Zych 7.61   10.12    Poland 11.25 9.41 11.02 9.94 7.61
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.06   10.18    Poland 10.13 10.88 13.82 9.52 9.06
7 Piotr Tokarski 8.92   10.76    Poland 9.82 10.32 12.15 8.92 14.68
8 Patryk Zawieja 8.62   11.03    Poland 8.62 10.09 13.69 9.32 13.87
9 Michał Krasowski 10.17   11.25    Poland 10.69 12.83 10.85 12.22 10.17
10 Igor Kowalczyk 10.87   12.14    Poland 14.81 12.27 11.07 13.07 10.87
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14   1.46   ER  Poland 1.74 1.14 1.70 1.15 1.53
2 Jan Zych 1.78   2.06    Poland 2.02 2.00 2.17 1.78 4.34
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.55   2.18    Poland 2.65 1.55 1.80 2.89 2.09
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.16   2.30    Poland 2.16 2.26 2.40 2.69 2.23
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.15   2.72    Poland 3.03 2.15 2.69 4.58 2.43
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.36   2.96    Poland 3.16 3.33 2.39 2.36 3.40
7 Jakub Zarębski 2.48   3.32    Poland 2.48 6.19 4.04 3.42 2.50
8 Michał Krasowski 2.14   3.44    Poland 3.55 3.66 2.14 3.40 3.38
9 Michał Mlostek 2.76   3.79    Poland 6.12 2.76 3.13 5.15 3.09
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.92   4.19    Poland 4.78 3.63 4.17 2.92 5.65
11 Patryk Zawieja 3.12   4.29    Poland 3.82 5.12 5.95 3.12 3.94
12 Stanisław Wójcik 3.87   4.33    Poland 6.15 4.61 4.08 3.87 4.30
13 Maciej Wróblewski 3.22   4.34    Poland 4.78 4.95 3.98 4.27 3.22
14 Jakub Fiłon 3.15   4.42    Poland 4.36 3.15 3.22 5.67 7.45
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.92   4.44    Poland 3.62 4.82 8.47 2.92 4.89
16 Hubert Badocha 3.84   4.49    Poland 3.84 4.05 5.64 4.12 5.29
17 Piotr Olszewski 3.75   4.55    Poland 3.93 5.32 4.40 3.75 DNF
18 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.01   4.76    Poland 3.96 3.01 7.31 DNF 3.02
19 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.65   4.87    Poland 5.76 3.65 4.49 5.27 4.85
20 Szymon Liszewski 4.05   5.05    Poland 4.05 4.62 5.65 9.31 4.88
21 Damian Malinowski 3.39   5.11    Poland 3.39 5.56 6.58 4.90 4.86
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.53   5.15    Poland 5.26 5.53 3.53 4.66 5.72
23 Mateusz Zieliński 3.46   5.28    Poland 4.31 8.84 6.17 5.36 3.46
24 Witold Zyga 4.64   5.36    Poland 4.64 5.91 5.64 5.25 5.20
25 Maciej Kawiński 3.67   5.37    Poland 4.54 6.80 6.38 3.67 5.20
26 Daniel Szot 4.63   5.56    Poland 8.61 4.74 5.30 4.63 6.65
27 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 4.85   5.63    Poland 5.48 7.36 4.85 5.85 5.56
28 Jakub Wróbel 5.46   5.73    Poland 6.00 5.62 5.46 5.86 5.71
29 Witali Bułatow 4.60   5.79    Poland 6.50 4.60 5.68 10.91 5.18
30 Jan Kołaczyk 4.63   5.85    Poland 5.49 6.37 4.63 7.93 5.70
31 Piotr Lesiński 5.52   6.10    Poland 5.52 6.24 5.54 16.92 6.51
32 Przemysław Rogalski 3.13   6.15    Poland 4.27 3.13 9.93 DNF 4.24
33 Marek Dąbrowski 4.03   6.16    Poland DNF 4.03 5.69 7.31 5.47
34 Karol Zębala 3.48   6.32    Poland 4.39 DNF 3.48 5.13 9.44
35 Mateusz Czajkowski 3.93   6.58    Poland 3.93 9.52 7.61 4.71 7.41
36 Aleksander Arefiew 4.05   6.64    Poland 4.96 4.05 7.12 DNF 7.84
37 Wojciech Kołaczyk 5.36   7.09    Poland 5.49 6.86 5.36 8.93 DNF
38 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.61   7.24    Poland 17.31 5.61 6.98 8.41 6.34
39 Jan Bielenia 3.89   7.80    Poland 3.89 6.80 9.13 8.07 8.53
40 Igor Kowalczyk 2.44   9.31    Poland 3.31 2.44 21.20 DNF 3.42
41 Jakub Kamiński 6.26      Poland 8.43 6.26
42 Mateusz Laskus 6.45      Poland 6.45 12.10
43 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.82      Poland 8.37 6.82
44 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.94      Poland 9.03 6.94
45 Kamil Polkowski 7.77      Poland 8.65 7.77
46 Miłosz Widuliński 9.16      Poland 9.16 9.84
47 Marcin Łojek 9.21      Poland 9.81 9.21
48 Adrian Niemiec 10.32      Poland 10.32 11.34
49 Szymon Walczak 10.38      Poland 20.52 10.38
50 Eryk Pytko 12.43      Poland 15.59 12.43
51 Przemysław Ostrowski 12.82      Poland 1:05.09 12.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.60   1.98    Poland 2.21 1.89 1.60 DNF 1.85
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.69   2.17    Poland 2.25 2.41 1.84 5.65 1.69
3 Jan Zych 2.15   2.25    Poland 2.33 2.20 2.15 2.22 2.43
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.87   2.32    Poland 2.24 1.87 1.87 2.85 3.76
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.32   2.80    Poland 2.77 2.32 2.46 3.18 4.60
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.40   2.90    Poland 2.70 3.03 2.40 3.01 2.99
7 Michał Krasowski 2.02   2.98    Poland 2.02 2.74 2.94 3.43 3.27
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11   3.66    Poland 2.97 4.53 3.71 4.29 2.11
9 Michał Mlostek 3.44   4.62    Poland 8.96 3.44 3.97 4.21 5.67
10 Jakub Zarębski 2.92   5.18    Poland 6.53 4.51 5.79 5.25 2.92
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 31.67   35.53    Poland 36.80 41.72 37.69 32.10 31.67
2 Michał Rzewuski 32.15   36.11    Poland 35.13 36.19 32.15 38.14 37.02
3 Bartosz Sekulski 32.89   37.13    Poland 42.20 32.89 35.35 34.85 41.20
4 Piotr Tokarski 38.83   39.34    Poland 39.15 39.26 39.62 43.02 38.83
5 Łukasz Burliga 37.82   39.70    Poland 41.21 39.86 42.77 38.03 37.82
6 Michał Krasowski 34.81   40.74    Poland 40.96 39.71 34.81 41.55 47.66
7 Jan Zych 39.40   42.33    Poland 1:00.35 39.40 43.50 41.41 42.07
8 Jakub Zarębski 40.93   43.04    Poland 40.93 42.35 49.51 45.68 41.09
9 Kamil Fiedoruk 41.42   45.18    Poland 41.42 44.09 48.00 59.96 43.45
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.52   47.84    Poland 1:50.22 44.57 50.58 38.52 48.36
11 Przemysław Rogalski 47.49   50.45    Poland 53.74 49.24 48.94 53.16 47.49
12 Michał Mlostek 39.80   51.01    Poland DNF 48.47 39.80 48.49 56.08
13 Michał Wojcieszek 42.82   51.54    Poland 49.74 42.82 47.80 DNF 57.08
14 Patryk Zawieja 43.01   52.66    Poland 49.04 55.35 43.01 53.98 54.97
15 Piotr Olszewski 42.27   53.47    Poland 54.20 55.79 1:33.78 50.43 42.27
16 Karol Zębala 47.95   53.49    Poland 52.78 55.14 56.57 52.55 47.95
17 Piotr Zaworski 54.85   58.89    Poland 54.85 59.00 1:07.71 1:00.37 57.30
18 Adrian Szewczyński 53.94   1:01.30    Poland 1:00.36 53.94 1:06.10 1:12.73 57.44
19 Maciej Wróblewski 1:00.33      Poland 1:00.33 1:19.46
20 Witali Bułatow 1:04.23      Poland 1:13.42 1:04.23
21 Hubert Badocha 1:05.01      Poland 1:13.67 1:05.01
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:06.88      Poland 1:06.88 1:24.17
23 Damian Malinowski 1:07.08      Poland 1:09.00 1:07.08
24 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:09.46      Poland 1:10.49 1:09.46
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:09.84      Poland 1:09.84 1:17.02
26 Szymon Liszewski 1:10.68      Poland 1:10.68 1:12.97
27 Jakub Wróbel 1:11.80      Poland 1:11.80 1:24.54
28 Maciej Kawiński 1:15.68      Poland 1:15.68 1:26.07
29 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:16.40      Poland 1:40.78 1:16.40
30 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:17.70      Poland 1:23.01 1:17.70
31 Mateusz Laskus 1:20.69      Poland 1:20.69 1:21.03
32 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:20.97      Poland 1:23.99 1:20.97
33 Igor Kowalczyk 1:24.11      Poland 1:24.11 DNF
34 Witold Zyga 1:24.41      Poland 1:24.41 1:37.11
35 Aleksander Arefiew 1:24.67      Poland 1:37.05 1:24.67
36 Marek Dąbrowski 1:26.26      Poland 1:26.26 1:26.87
37 Jan Bielenia 1:34.60      Poland 1:34.60 1:40.85
38 Daniel Szot 1:43.20      Poland 1:43.20 1:58.68
39 Piotr Lesiński 1:49.21      Poland 2:29.53 1:49.21
40 Adrian Niemiec 1:52.68      Poland DNF 1:52.68
41 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:56.11      Poland 1:56.11 DNF
42 Miłosz Widuliński 2:10.87      Poland 2:10.87 2:15.03
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 9.23   14.34    Poland 14.03 9.23 17.35 15.47 13.52
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.28   15.33    Poland 24.46 13.28 14.26 13.95 17.77
3 Łukasz Burliga 11.37   15.96    Poland 11.37 36.96 17.47 15.97 14.45
4 Jan Zych 15.18   17.72    Poland 18.66 15.18 17.01 20.54 17.48
5 Maciej Czapiewski 15.12   18.07    Poland 19.41 17.89 19.40 16.91 15.12
6 Patryk Zawieja 17.00   18.51    Poland 17.00 22.62 17.14 20.03 18.36
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.35   19.29    Poland 18.52 20.99 15.35 19.12 20.22
8 Przemysław Rogalski 18.16   19.39    Poland 23.93 18.16 19.39 18.70 20.09
9 Michał Mlostek 19.21   20.40    Poland 21.95 19.86 20.13 19.21 21.22
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.42   20.63    Poland 22.22 23.55 23.04 16.63 16.42
11 Piotr Tokarski 20.15   21.42    Poland 21.65 22.65 21.06 20.15 21.54
12 Michał Krasowski 16.20   21.95    Poland 24.41 25.96 23.69 16.20 17.75
13 Michał Wojcieszek 18.79   22.97    Poland 22.23 24.01 18.79 22.67 27.78
14 Bartosz Sekulski 20.34   23.90    Poland 20.34 21.35 28.35 26.67 23.68
15 Kamil Fiedoruk 18.59   25.13    Poland 27.09 19.94 18.59 31.82 28.37
16 Damian Malinowski 19.82   26.71    Poland 31.86 22.93 19.82 25.35 41.72
17 Adrian Szewczyński 26.89   28.07    Poland 29.17 26.89 27.16 34.01 27.87
18 Jakub Zarębski 24.15   28.16    Poland 27.63 29.80 24.15 30.13 27.04
19 Piotr Olszewski 23.45   29.09    Poland 31.16 27.27 31.67 23.45 28.85
20 Karol Zębala 24.81   31.89    Poland 24.81 31.29 48.10 27.72 36.65
21 Maciej Wróblewski 25.39   32.18    Poland 25.39 33.32 36.55 57.91 26.66
22 Szymon Szafrański 26.98   34.22    Poland 35.06 26.98 32.63 36.40 34.97
23 Szymon Liszewski 26.86   36.16    Poland 32.69 26.86 36.57 46.11 39.21
24 Piotr Zaworski 26.92   39.58    Poland 26.92 48.62 39.77 1:12.78 30.34
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 30.03      Poland 39.87 30.03
26 Franciszek Dębkowski 33.96      Poland 33.96 1:01.42
27 Witold Zyga 34.50      Poland 34.50 41.82
28 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 35.00      Poland 35.00 44.54
29 Maciej Kawiński 35.79      Poland 35.79 42.88
30 Jan Bielenia 35.93      Poland 35.93 40.84
31 Piotr Lesiński 41.13      Poland 50.19 41.13
32 Mateusz Laskus 42.86      Poland 42.86 43.04
33 Ignacy Zagajewski 47.53      Poland 54.32 47.53
34 Jakub Kamiński 47.67      Poland 1:17.15 47.67
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 53.93      Poland 57.70 53.93
36 Jakub Wróbel 56.28      Poland 1:39.04 56.28
37 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:02.38      Poland DNF 1:02.38
38 Daniel Szot 1:36.06      Poland 2:01.27 1:36.06
39 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.18   13.62    Poland 12.80 12.18 12.81 16.41 15.25
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.33   14.48    Poland 15.87 14.21 13.35 17.02 13.33
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.96   16.90    Poland 14.49 16.72 19.50 21.99 13.96
4 Maciej Czapiewski 15.91   17.76    Poland 16.08 18.55 15.91 18.65 30.37
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 17.49   17.83    Poland 19.19 17.95 17.68 17.49 17.87
6 Jan Zych 17.14   19.53    Poland 18.13 29.19 17.14 20.44 20.02
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.39   19.79    Poland 21.25 16.39 18.87 23.99 19.24
8 Przemysław Rogalski 17.89   20.36    Poland 20.76 27.49 17.96 17.89 22.35
9 Patryk Zawieja 18.92   21.55    Poland 21.24 21.39 26.47 18.92 22.01
10 Michał Mlostek 20.86   23.20    Poland 21.77 21.57 20.86 26.25 26.51
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.43   3.49    Poland 3.87 4.03 3.45 2.43 3.16
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.44   3.98    Poland 4.72 4.10 4.39 3.46 3.44
3 Szymon Liszewski 3.74   4.63    Poland 5.34 4.86 4.50 3.74 4.54
4 Łukasz Burliga 4.15   4.64    Poland 7.24 4.15 4.28 4.23 5.41
5 Michał Wojcieszek 4.14   4.86    Poland 4.53 4.14 5.68 4.74 5.32
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.35   4.95    Poland 5.63 4.44 4.77 3.35 6.33
7 Jan Zych 4.32   5.38    Poland 5.81 7.62 5.89 4.43 4.32
8 Michał Mlostek 5.04   5.41    Poland 5.26 5.31 5.67 7.68 5.04
9 Michał Krasowski 4.62   5.58    Poland 5.15 5.42 6.17 4.62 6.56
10 Mateusz Laskus 4.30   5.75    Poland 6.75 4.30 5.08 5.69 6.47
11 Piotr Olszewski 5.76   6.05    Poland 6.27 6.67 5.76 5.91 5.98
12 Maciej Wróblewski 4.74   6.22    Poland 6.66 6.24 5.77 4.74 7.19
13 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3.78   6.24    Poland 8.06 6.26 5.45 3.78 7.02
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.88   6.42    Poland 5.88 6.90 6.81 6.10 6.34
15 Franciszek Dębkowski 4.74   6.43    Poland 6.39 6.49 10.30 4.74 6.42
16 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.74   6.44    Poland 7.09 6.26 5.96 DNF 5.74
17 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.88   6.71    Poland 7.27 6.32 6.54 7.64 4.88
18 Jan Kołaczyk 5.02   6.82    Poland 6.53 7.00 5.02 DNF 6.92
19 Aleksander Arefiew 5.55   7.11    Poland 5.55 6.62 8.46 6.26 14.36
20 Michał Rzewuski 5.82   7.33    Poland 7.76 6.62 8.10 7.60 5.82
21 Damian Malinowski 5.04   8.86    Poland 10.14 5.04 10.65 8.41 8.04
22 Eryk Pytko 7.05      Poland 7.05 9.17
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.12      Poland 7.12 13.75
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.19      Poland 9.45 7.19
25 Karol Zębala 7.90      Poland 7.90 9.67
26 Patryk Zawieja 8.26      Poland 9.85 8.26
27 Igor Kowalczyk 8.32      Poland DNF 8.32
28 Stanisław Wójcik 8.62      Poland 8.62 DNF
29 Jakub Zarębski 9.03      Poland 12.40 9.03
30 Maciej Kawiński 9.08      Poland 9.08 10.84
31 Kamil Polkowski 9.14      Poland 11.92 9.14
32 Marek Dąbrowski 9.21      Poland 9.21 11.79
33 Miłosz Widuliński 9.43      Poland 11.08 9.43
34 Hubert Badocha 9.46      Poland 9.46 DNF
35 Jan Bielenia 9.64      Poland 9.64 11.88
36 Jakub Wróbel 10.72      Poland 10.72 12.78
37 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.84      Poland 10.84 11.70
38 Witali Bułatow 11.33      Poland 11.33 11.51
39 Wojciech Kołaczyk 11.74      Poland 11.74 DNF
40 Joanna Hołdakowska 12.98      Poland 12.98 15.09
41 Daniel Szot 13.48      Poland 16.77 13.48
42 Piotr Lesiński 14.33      Poland 14.33 18.28
43 Przemysław Ostrowski 14.41      Poland 14.41 25.08
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.68   2.98    Poland 3.00 1.68 2.56 3.44 3.37
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.02   3.53    Poland 3.61 DNF 3.02 3.48 3.49
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.73   3.81    Poland 3.37 2.73 4.21 3.84 4.77
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.53   4.08    Poland 3.53 3.79 6.51 3.58 4.87
5 Szymon Liszewski 4.04   4.30    Poland 4.04 4.29 4.43 4.76 4.19
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.46   4.66    Poland 3.75 2.46 6.41 3.81 11.31
7 Mateusz Laskus 2.89   4.70    Poland 4.34 2.89 4.62 5.14 5.50
8 Michał Mlostek 2.32   4.85    Poland 3.99 2.32 4.82 5.73 6.52
9 Jan Zych 3.60   5.21    Poland 3.60 10.05 5.24 4.47 5.92
10 Michał Krasowski 3.87   5.36    Poland 3.87 4.88 5.32 5.89 9.86
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.89   2.68    Poland 3.30 2.24 3.11 2.69 1.89
2 Michał Krasowski 2.58   3.01    Poland 2.87 2.58 3.27 3.78 2.89
3 Jan Zych 2.72   3.23    Poland 3.19 2.72 7.31 3.68 2.81
4 Michał Rzewuski 3.64   4.35    Poland 5.04 3.64 5.01 4.06 3.98
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.62   5.37    Poland 4.66 4.62 4.91 6.92 6.53
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.01   5.41    Poland 6.19 5.07 4.01 7.53 4.98
7 Michał Mlostek 5.42   6.15    Poland 14.15 6.76 5.42 5.99 5.69
8 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.99   6.33    Poland 4.99 7.59 5.27 9.16 6.12
9 Michał Wojcieszek 5.53   6.35    Poland 8.95 5.91 6.07 7.07 5.53
10 Mateusz Laskus 5.22   6.39    Poland 7.98 7.46 5.35 6.37 5.22
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.72   7.04    Poland 5.72 7.70 6.48 7.84 6.93
12 Mateusz Zieliński 5.31   7.05    Poland 7.27 7.63 5.31 9.27 6.24
13 Maciej Kawiński 5.18   7.17    Poland 6.80 6.79 7.91 10.20 5.18
14 Jakub Wróbel 5.60   7.18    Poland 5.60 7.08 7.90 6.55 9.24
15 Damian Malinowski 4.74   7.55    Poland 8.56 6.82 7.26 9.71 4.74
16 Przemysław Rogalski 5.12   7.75    Poland 8.39 7.59 5.12 8.08 7.57
17 Marek Dąbrowski 6.36   7.82    Poland 7.98 8.97 6.52 12.43 6.36
18 Maciej Wróblewski 6.21   7.99    Poland 6.85 12.96 7.63 9.48 6.21
19 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 6.76   9.00    Poland 6.76 8.94 13.79 8.58 9.47
20 Joanna Hołdakowska 7.39   9.18    Poland 7.39 7.80 8.12 11.61 11.65
21 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.15   10.40    Poland 13.26 7.15 9.45 12.12 9.64
22 Aleksander Arefiew 8.52   11.32    Poland 11.70 8.52 17.84 10.18 12.09
23 Igor Kowalczyk 6.68   14.28    Poland 8.06 DNF 18.41 16.37 6.68
24 Patryk Zawieja 6.59   DNF    Poland 9.78 6.59 DNF DNS DNS
25 Jan Kołaczyk 7.27   DNF    Poland 7.27 10.23 DNF 10.74 DNF
26 Karol Zębala 9.92      Poland 9.92 11.37
27 Kamil Polkowski 10.34      Poland 10.88 10.34
28 Szymon Walczak 10.85      Poland 10.85 27.75
29 Jan Bielenia 11.78      Poland DNF 11.78
30 Szymon Liszewski 12.20      Poland 12.33 12.20
31 Piotr Olszewski 13.49      Poland 25.31 13.49
32 Miłosz Widuliński 13.81      Poland 18.66 13.81
33 Eryk Pytko 14.15      Poland 14.15 17.25
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.44      Poland 18.05 14.44
35 Franciszek Dębkowski 17.49      Poland 22.72 17.49
36 Adrian Niemiec 18.14      Poland 41.65 18.14
37 Daniel Szot 53.29      Poland 1:09.34 53.29
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.71   2.73    Poland 2.75 2.84 2.91 2.60 1.71
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.56   2.88    Poland 3.00 2.74 2.89 3.14 1.56
3 Jan Zych 1.78   3.82    Poland 3.52 4.69 4.26 3.67 1.78
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.28   4.46    Poland 6.19 4.13 2.28 4.97 4.29
5 Michał Krasowski 3.67   4.83    Poland 4.69 5.01 5.29 3.67 4.80
6 Michał Wojcieszek 4.72   5.61    Poland 8.89 5.21 6.82 4.72 4.80
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.93   5.64    Poland 8.33 4.93 5.42 6.46 5.03
8 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.54   5.97    Poland 7.74 5.56 5.54 6.43 5.91
9 Mateusz Laskus 4.23   6.51    Poland 11.90 5.88 7.07 4.23 6.58
10 Michał Mlostek 6.98   7.39    Poland 8.34 6.98 7.68 7.41 7.09
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' D R2 F D2 L F B U' B' U L2 U' D2 B2 D F2 B2 D
A #2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 F' D' L2 U F L2 D' L U F' U' R'
A #3 F' U2 R' F L' B2 R2 F2 U' B' R' U2 D2 F2 R L F2 U2 L2
A #4 R' L' U' B2 U' D B' U L' F2 R2 U' F2 U F2 R2 L2 B2 U
A #5 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 F2 U' R' D' F2 D' U2 B' R' B2 R' F'
A Ex#1 D R' F2 D2 R' F' D F' R B2 R F2 R2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 F2 L F' L' B R L' B D' L' U F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 D'
B #1 L' F' R' L' B' U2 F U F' B' U F' B' R2 B D2 R2 B' L2
B #2 B' F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F' U2 F U2 L F' R' U2 F' R U B2 F' L2
B #3 U2 R2 D' U2 B2 U' R2 U2 F' L' B' D L2 D' B R F' D' B2
B #4 R' B U F' D' F2 L B2 R F' R D' B2 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' L2
B #5 U2 F R' B' L2 U' R U2 F' D L' D2 F B D2 B U2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 D' B2 L2 F2 D' B2 D B2 U B D' U L2 B' R2 U F L D2
B Ex#2 R F2 B2 L U B2 R' U B' L D B' D2 F B2 D2 B' D2 L2
C #1 U2 B' D2 L2 F R2 F2 D2 B' U2 L' U R' B2 F' U' L2 F' R' B2
C #2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F2 U2 F2 U F' L D R D R' U2 B2 L2 D'
C #3 L' F2 L2 R U2 R' F2 D2 F2 R F D L' R D2 U' L2 F' D F2
C #4 U' R2 U2 R2 U R2 U' L2 U R2 D' R U' F' L D B R' D' B2 L
C #5 D' F2 U R2 D U B2 F2 U' R' B D' F2 D' L' U2 B' F R2 D'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 F2 R U B D F' U' R' D B' F U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' L' U' R F2 R2 B' U D' B' R' U' L2 U F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' D2 B2 L F U F2 R F2 R2 B2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 L2 F U2
A #2 R2 B' L' B L U' F D B L F U2 B' R2 F L2 F L2 B U2
A #3 R' D F2 B' L' U' F R2 B' U2 B D2 R2 B2 U F2 U' F2 B2 U'
A #4 L D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 L F2 R2 D B' L2 U R' B F' D' L B
A #5 B L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L' U' F' D2 B2 R F2 L2 F R B
A Ex#1 F2 U F' R2 U D B2 L D2 B' U R U2 R' F2 L2 F2 R B2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 L' R' U2 L F R' D' U L' B R2 D2 U2 F
B #1 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F R2 F' U' L F' L2 U R2 B U2 L' B F'
B #2 F2 L' F R2 D2 F U2 D R' F' B L2 U D' F2 U' B2 U2
B #3 B L2 U R2 B2 L' U2 D' B U' B' U2 D2 F R2 U2 D2 R2 F2 L2
B #4 F2 U' R2 D2 U B2 R2 B2 F2 U' B' R2 U2 L B D U B2 F D
B #5 R2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 U' F2 U L' U L2 R2 B2 U' L2 U F' D U2
B Ex#1 B D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F D' B D2 R2 B2 L U R F D U'
B Ex#2 U B R' F U2 R D L F L' B' U2 B2 R2 U B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 U L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R D L F R D2 B2 L F2 D F
A #2 B2 D U2 R2 F2 U B2 U B2 L' U F' L2 B L R' B2 L' F2 D'
A #3 D L' B2 U R' F' D' L D L' B2 U2 B2 D' R2 U R2 D2 L2 U'
A #4 F2 U L2 U F2 D B2 R2 U2 B2 U' B R B' F' L' B' F' R2
A #5 D B' D2 L2 D2 L U F' U2 D' B' U' D' F2 B2 D R2 U' L2
A Ex#1 D' F2 R' D' B U2 L F' R' F2 R2 D' R2 B2 U R2 L2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' L' R2 B' F' D2 U B R2 D L' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' F U2 F U' R U' R F' R'
A #2 R' U2 R U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U
A #3 U' R F' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F U R
A #4 R U' R' U2 R U2 F U' F R U2
A #5 R' U2 R U2 R U2 R U' F' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 F U R2 F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R U' R' F' U' F2 R U
B #1 R' F' R U2 R' F U2 R U' R' F'
B #2 R U' F' U2 R' F R U' R' F R
B #3 U2 R' U' F' R U' R U' R' U F
B #4 U2 R' F R' U' F2 U2 R U2 R U'
B #5 U' R F' R2 U' F R U' R2 U R2
B Ex#1 U' R F' R' U2 R F' R' U2 F U'
B Ex#2 F R U' R F' R' U2 R2 U2 R' U
C #1 R' U' R U' R' U2 R2 F U' F' U2
C #2 R2 F U' R U' R' U F' U R2 U2
C #3 U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R2 U' R' U R
C #4 R2 U' R U2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R2
C #5 R' F' R U' R' F2 U R U' R U'
C Ex#1 U R' F R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F U' R2
C Ex#2 U R' U' F U' F U2 F U R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 F R U' R' U2 R
A #2 U R' U' F U2 F R U R' F R
A #3 U R' U' F R F R U2 F U2 F
A #4 R' U R F' R U R' U2 R U R
A #5 U' R' U' F U2 R U2 R2 F U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F U R U R' F' U' R2
A Ex#2 R' U R U R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F2 U2 F' L2 B U2 L2 U2 B2 L B F2 D B2 F' L U' R' F Rw2 D' U2 B2 F Rw2 Uw2 D' F R2 Fw2 U B L F2 U Rw R Fw Uw B' Rw' Uw Fw D
A #2 L2 U L2 R2 U' R2 F2 U L' D F R' D2 U2 R B D2 R D2 Uw2 L' B2 R U Fw2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' R' Fw' D2 Fw' L' D' F' R2 Rw' Uw B' R D Fw' Uw
A #3 B2 D' L' F' U' D R' L2 B' L' D B2 F2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 D Uw2 B2 R' U2 R2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F2 R D' Fw Rw2 Fw2 F2 R' Fw' Rw Uw' B2 Rw2 D Rw F2
A #4 U' B2 L2 F' U2 B R2 U R L' D' L' U2 B2 U2 F2 L Rw2 Uw2 L U2 R' B R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 R' F2 Uw' L F2 R Uw2 L Rw' Uw' Fw' B' R Uw L'
A #5 B2 L2 D' R2 U' B2 F2 R2 D F' U2 L D' F' D2 R' U2 B2 L D Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 D2 B Rw2 B' D Rw' D2 L B R Uw F2 B D' Fw Uw B
A Ex#1 D2 B R2 B D2 B' U2 F2 R' B2 F' R2 U2 D2 R U2 L' U' L Fw2 L F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B U2 Rw2 L' F2 R D' F2 Uw' L' B D Rw Uw' B D' R' Fw' L' D2
A Ex#2 R' B2 L' D2 R B2 L U2 L2 U F U' L2 U' R F2 R' B2 R' Rw2 D Fw2 F2 D' B' Uw2 B U2 L2 Fw2 F D2 Rw D' Rw2 L' B2 Rw L' Fw' Uw' B2 L F2 Uw'
B #1 F2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 B D' U2 F2 R' U B2 R2 B2 D' R Fw2 R D U' Fw2 L' F2 U F2 R2 Fw2 R Fw D B2 U2 Fw' B' D' L2 R2 Rw D' Fw U'
B #2 R2 B D2 R2 B F' R2 B2 R' F' D F' U' R2 L' F' U' B L' Rw2 Uw2 L' U' B2 D L2 D' Fw2 L2 D L' D' Fw L Uw2 L2 F B R Rw U' Fw B' L U
B #3 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' R D' B2 R F' R' U' R' L' Rw2 D B2 Uw2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 B D R2 F2 Rw' D2 B' R' Uw' Rw' D R2 Uw2 R2 B2 F'
B #4 B' L2 U2 D' R F R2 B L' R F D2 L2 F' R2 B' L2 F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D L' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U L2 B D' Fw F R Uw R Fw' Uw' D' Rw' L
B #5 L2 U' F2 U B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B' F R B' R2 F U2 R' D' L' F' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw' U' L F U2 Fw B' Rw Fw' D2 Fw2 L Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 B2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 D R D R2 B D2 F' D' L2 U L Uw2 F' Rw2 R B' Uw2 Rw2 R B D2 F2 R2 Uw' L2 F2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 R' Fw' Uw D' Fw2 U2
B Ex#2 L2 U' F D B F U2 B' R B R2 D' B2 R2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' Uw2 B' R2 L Uw2 B' U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 D' F' Uw Fw2 D' R2 Uw Fw' L U2 F Rw' Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' U' B2 U' B D2 L2 B2 R2 D R L2 F2 R D2 F2 U2 R2
A #2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D U R2 D2 R' B R U' F' D B' F' D' B' U
A #3 L U2 F2 R B2 R D2 R B2 U2 F' D' R F U2 F' D2 B' U' F2
A #4 B2 L2 D' F2 D L2 D2 U2 B' L B' U' R U2 B' D F D' F
A #5 R2 B2 R2 F' D2 B U2 F' U2 F D2 L F L' R B U' B R2 F2
A Ex#1 F' R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F' D R' F D F2 D2 B' U' B' L2 R
A Ex#2 B2 R U' B2 D' R B' U' R2 D2 R' B2 L' F2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F2
B #1 L2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 L U2 R' D' L' R' D' L B R' F' D' F
B #2 U2 L2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 L' D' R2 U R U B2 R B F' D
B #3 D F B R F' U2 B' D2 B L2 D' F' D2 B R2 D2 B2 R2
B #4 U F' B D' B D2 F2 R' U B' D' B2 R U2 L' U2 L F2 B2
B #5 L2 D U2 R2 D U2 B' D2 L' F L2 D2 B U2 B2 D' B'
B Ex#1 L U F2 D2 B L' F2 D F' D R' D F2 D B2 L2 D F2 U'
B Ex#2 D' R2 F U' B R' B D' F2 L F2 L2 D R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L D' B' L U2 R F D R L F2 D2 B U2 D2 F L2 B
A #2 L R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R U F' D L F' R' B2 D L U2 F2
A #3 R U L B2 U' F2 B' L' F2 U' F2 R U2 R' U2 L2 U2
A #4 B' U' F B U' B2 D' B' D2 F R' L2 F2 U2 L2 B' U2 D2 L2 B2
A #5 B2 L2 D2 U' L2 D2 U B2 D R2 B R B2 U B' L D F D2 R'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D U R2 D' L' B U' B F' U' F2 L2 U R D' U
A Ex#2 F' U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B' D2 F2 R' F2 U' L' D2 F D' U B U2 F'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U R B' R' L' R' L' U' B' u l b
A #2 B R' U L' R' U' L R B' R B u l'
A #3 B U R L B R' B L R L R' u' l' b
A #4 U B' U B' L' B R' U B' U' R u l' b'
A #5 U' R' L B' L B' U' R' B U' B u r b'
A Ex#1 U R' U R' L' B L' U' B' R L' l b
A Ex#2 B' U L' R' U R' L' U' L B L u' l r b'
B #1 R B' U' B U' B U' R' U B R' u l' r b'
B #2 U' L U L' U L' B' L R' L B l' b'
B #3 B L' B U B L' B U' R' L' R' u r b'
B #4 U R U R B L' R' B U' L' U' u l' r' b
B #5 B' L R B' U' L U B' L' U' R u' l' r b
B Ex#1 R' U R L' R' B R L' U' L B' u l' r b
B Ex#2 R B U R' L' B L' U' B U R' u r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R' B L' U' B L' B L B' u'
A #2 B' R' U' R L' U' R L' B' R' L u' r
A #3 B L' R' U' B L' B L' U B L u r' b'
A #4 L' R' L' U' B L' U' L' U L' B l r b'
A #5 R' B R' B' L B' R' L' B L R u l r b
A Ex#1 L' B R' L' B R' B L' R U' L' u' b'
A Ex#2 U' L' R' U L U L R U L' U' u' l b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R' B L U L U' B L' R'
A #2 U L R' L' U' B R' L R B' U'
A #3 B L B R' B' R' U' B R' B R'
A #4 U L R L' R U L' R L' B U
A #5 B U R B' R' U L U' R' U B
A Ex#1 R B R' B L' U' L' U' R' U L'
A Ex#2 L R' L' B' U R U R' U' R' B'
B #1 L U' L' B U R' B' U L' U' R'
B #2 R B L' B L R L' U L R' U'
B #3 U L' U' B R' B L' B R' L U
B #4 L R B' L R L' U' B U' R' B'
B #5 U L R B' R' L R L U R' B
B Ex#1 U L R' B' U' L R' U' R B U
B Ex#2 L U R L' R' U' B' U' B R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R L' U' B' U' B' R B L'
A #2 L U B L' B R' L' U R B' R'
A #3 L R U' L B L' R U L B' U'
A #4 L R B U' L R' U R' L R' U
A #5 R B U B L' B R L R' U L'
A Ex#1 U B R' L' R L B R B' U B'
A Ex#2 R B L R B U B L B L B'
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 21.80   24.14   24.53 DNF 21.80 25.84 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 10.32     10.32 11.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:52.68     DNF 1:52.68
Skewb Combined First round 36 18.14     41.65 18.14
Adrian Szewczyński    Poland
Adrian Szewczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.73   13.03   11.92 13.55 11.73 13.61 13.86
First round 24 12.84   14.79   22.91 12.84 13.26 13.12 17.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 53.94   1:01.30   1:00.36 53.94 1:06.10 1:12.73 57.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.89   28.07   29.17 26.89 27.16 34.01 27.87
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.62   16.62   16.62 14.62 15.94 17.30 22.21
First round 23 13.49   14.34   13.83 14.17 15.01 17.19 13.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.05   6.64   4.96 4.05 7.12 DNF 7.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:24.67     1:37.05 1:24.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.55   7.11   5.55 6.62 8.46 6.26 14.36
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.52   11.32   11.70 8.52 17.84 10.18 12.09
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.09   23.69   24.66 19.09 20.53 28.10 25.87
Angelika Ochla    Poland
Angelika Ochla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:13.48   1:29.54   2:39.79 1:13.48 1:22.14 1:24.76 1:41.73
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.38   11.84   10.72 10.38 12.68 14.75 12.13
First round 20 11.05   14.04   13.77 13.92 15.44 11.05 14.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.01   4.76   3.96 3.01 7.31 DNF 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:09.46     1:10.49 1:09.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.49   17.83   19.19 17.95 17.68 17.49 17.87
Combined First round 7 15.35   19.29   18.52 20.99 15.35 19.12 20.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.84     10.84 11.70
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.15   10.40   13.26 7.15 9.45 12.12 9.64
Bartosz Dąbrowski    Poland
Bartosz Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.60   22.77   29.84 21.19 20.60 24.68 22.43
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.22   11.82   11.65 11.84 12.93 11.97 10.22
First round 13 10.40   12.25   11.13 10.40 12.76 12.87 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.89   37.13   42.20 32.89 35.35 34.85 41.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.34   23.90   20.34 21.35 28.35 26.67 23.68
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.83   18.86   16.83 19.61 18.06 18.91 21.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.85   5.63   5.48 7.36 4.85 5.85 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:20.97     1:23.99 1:20.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 35.00     35.00 44.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.78   6.24   8.06 6.26 5.45 3.78 7.02
Skewb Combined First round 19 6.76   9.00   6.76 8.94 13.79 8.58 9.47
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.18   16.89   14.73 14.18 19.98 18.75 17.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.39   5.11   3.39 5.56 6.58 4.90 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:07.08     1:09.00 1:07.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.82   26.71   31.86 22.93 19.82 25.35 41.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.04   8.86   10.14 5.04 10.65 8.41 8.04
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.74   7.55   8.56 6.82 7.26 9.71 4.74
Daniel Szot    Poland
Daniel Szot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.15   19.01   19.71 17.78 19.54 22.60 17.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.63   5.56   8.61 4.74 5.30 4.63 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:43.20     1:43.20 1:58.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:36.06     2:01.27 1:36.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 13.48     16.77 13.48
Skewb Combined First round 37 53.29     1:09.34 53.29
Eryk Pytko    Poland
Eryk Pytko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 30.68   37.73   44.54 38.52 36.50 38.18 30.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 12.43     15.59 12.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.05     7.05 9.17
Skewb Combined First round 33 14.15     14.15 17.25
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.66   13.45   14.71 12.93 12.72 12.66 15.61
First round 19 12.86   13.75   13.14 13.10 12.86 18.59 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.82     8.37 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:17.70     1:23.01 1:17.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 33.96     33.96 1:01.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.74   6.43   6.39 6.49 10.30 4.74 6.42
Skewb Combined First round 35 17.49     22.72 17.49
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.44   16.60   15.44 16.49 17.43 17.15 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.61   7.24   17.31 5.61 6.98 8.41 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:09.84     1:09.84 1:17.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 53.93     57.70 53.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.12     7.12 13.75
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.60   15.75   16.08 20.35 15.21 15.95 14.60
First round 29 15.19   16.07   16.91 15.19 15.43 15.88 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.84   4.49   3.84 4.05 5.64 4.12 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:05.01     1:13.67 1:05.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.46     9.46 DNF
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.87   16.82   17.52 14.87 16.12 16.83 17.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.92   4.44   3.62 4.82 8.47 2.92 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:16.40     1:40.78 1:16.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 47.53     54.32 47.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.88   6.71   7.27 6.32 6.54 7.64 4.88
Skewb Final 8 5.54   5.97   7.74 5.56 5.54 6.43 5.91
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.33   4.99 7.59 5.27 9.16 6.12
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.87   12.14   14.81 12.27 11.07 13.07 10.87
Second round 9 9.04   10.52   9.04 11.36 14.80 9.55 10.64
First round 8 10.03   11.00   10.33 DNF 11.73 10.03 10.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 2.44   9.31   3.31 2.44 21.20 DNF 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:24.11     1:24.11 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.18   13.62   12.80 12.18 12.81 16.41 15.25
Combined First round 2 13.28   15.33   24.46 13.28 14.26 13.95 17.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.32     DNF 8.32
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.68   14.28   8.06 DNF 18.41 16.37 6.68
Jakub Fiłon    Poland
Jakub Fiłon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.40   16.45   16.68 16.66 21.93 16.01 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.15   4.42   4.36 3.15 3.22 5.67 7.45
Jakub Kamiński    Poland
Jakub Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.05   18.92   17.89 17.70 21.18 21.72 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.26     8.43 6.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 47.67     1:17.15 47.67
Jakub Wróbel    Poland
Jakub Wróbel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.10   18.44   15.10 18.85 18.95 DNF 17.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.46   5.73   6.00 5.62 5.46 5.86 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:11.80     1:11.80 1:24.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 56.28     1:39.04 56.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.72     10.72 12.78
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.60   7.18   5.60 7.08 7.90 6.55 9.24
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.00   12.85   11.48 13.01 14.07 11.00 15.42
First round 11 9.03   11.49   11.13 13.80 10.52 9.03 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.92   5.18   6.53 4.51 5.79 5.25 2.92
Combined First round 7 2.48   3.32   2.48 6.19 4.04 3.42 2.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 40.93   43.04   40.93 42.35 49.51 45.68 41.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.15   28.16   27.63 29.80 24.15 30.13 27.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 9.03     12.40 9.03
Jan Bielenia    Poland
Jan Bielenia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.29   21.39   16.29 22.66 19.46 22.11 22.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.89   7.80   3.89 6.80 9.13 8.07 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:34.60     1:34.60 1:40.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 35.93     35.93 40.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.64     9.64 11.88
Skewb Combined First round 29 11.78     DNF 11.78
Jan Kołaczyk    Poland
Jan Kołaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.98   17.35   16.40 13.98 DNF 18.03 17.63
First round 28 13.52   15.80   16.00 15.99 15.41 17.23 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.63   5.85   5.49 6.37 4.63 7.93 5.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.02   6.82   6.53 7.00 5.02 DNF 6.92
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.27   DNF   7.27 10.23 DNF 10.74 DNF
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.61   10.12   11.25 9.41 11.02 9.94 7.61
Second round 5 7.98   9.35   12.85 10.09 7.98 8.97 8.99
First round 3 8.64   9.24   8.77 8.64 8.85 10.10 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.15   2.25   2.33 2.20 2.15 2.22 2.43
Combined First round 2 1.78   2.06   2.02 2.00 2.17 1.78 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.40   42.33   1:00.35 39.40 43.50 41.41 42.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.14   19.53   18.13 29.19 17.14 20.44 20.02
Combined First round 4 15.18   17.72   18.66 15.18 17.01 20.54 17.48
Pyraminx Final 9 3.60   5.21   3.60 10.05 5.24 4.47 5.92
Combined First round 7 4.32   5.38   5.81 7.62 5.89 4.43 4.32
Skewb Final 3 1.78   3.82   3.52 4.69 4.26 3.67 1.78
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.23   3.19 2.72 7.31 3.68 2.81
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.60   27.93   39.60 25.29 24.60 32.06 26.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.94     9.03 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:56.11     1:56.11 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:02.38     DNF 1:02.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 12.98     12.98 15.09
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.39   9.18   7.39 7.80 8.12 11.61 11.65
Kajetan Maślak    Poland
Kajetan Maślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.98   12.18   12.50 12.52 11.52 10.98 15.97
First round 18 10.62   13.56   14.45 DNF 12.78 13.46 10.62
Kamil Fiedoruk    Poland
Kamil Fiedoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.96   11.04   10.73 14.91 9.96 12.42 9.97
First round 6 8.04   10.81   11.13 12.07 8.04 14.64 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.65   4.87   5.76 3.65 4.49 5.27 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 41.42   45.18   41.42 44.09 48.00 59.96 43.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.59   25.13   27.09 19.94 18.59 31.82 28.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.74   6.44   7.09 6.26 5.96 DNF 5.74
Kamil Polkowski    Poland
Kamil Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 45.03   50.14   49.12 45.03 DNF 47.46 53.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 7.77     8.65 7.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.14     11.92 9.14
Skewb Combined First round 27 10.34     10.88 10.34
Karol Zębala    Poland
Karol Zębala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.28   13.55   13.25 12.28 13.57 14.21 13.84
First round 16 11.14   13.36   14.34 13.47 11.14 15.68 12.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.48   6.32   4.39 DNF 3.48 5.13 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 47.95   53.49   52.78 55.14 56.57 52.55 47.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.81   31.89   24.81 31.29 48.10 27.72 36.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.90     7.90 9.67
Skewb Combined First round 26 9.92     9.92 11.37
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.03   8.85   8.65 8.87 8.03 9.04 10.54
Second round 2 7.91   8.26   7.91 8.55 8.17 8.85 8.06
First round 2 7.62   9.01   12.62 9.66 7.62 8.74 8.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.40   2.90   2.70 3.03 2.40 3.01 2.99
Combined First round 4 2.16   2.30   2.16 2.26 2.40 2.69 2.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.82   39.70   41.21 39.86 42.77 38.03 37.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.33   14.48   15.87 14.21 13.35 17.02 13.33
Combined First round 3 11.37   15.96   11.37 36.96 17.47 15.97 14.45
Pyraminx Final 3 2.73   3.81   3.37 2.73 4.21 3.84 4.77
Combined First round 4 4.15   4.64   7.24 4.15 4.28 4.23 5.41
Skewb Final 2 1.56   2.88   3.00 2.74 2.89 3.14 1.56
Combined First round 1 1.89   2.68   3.30 2.24 3.11 2.69 1.89
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.85   9.15   7.85 9.33 8.54 9.93 9.59
Second round 7 7.34   9.76   11.48 9.27 11.26 8.75 7.34
First round 4 8.51   9.78   9.64 10.22 9.47 DNF 8.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.60   1.98   2.21 1.89 1.60 DNF 1.85
Combined First round 1 1.14   1.46   ER 1.74 1.14 1.70 1.15 1.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.67   35.53   36.80 41.72 37.69 32.10 31.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.91   17.76   16.08 18.55 15.91 18.65 30.37
Combined First round 5 15.12   18.07   19.41 17.89 19.40 16.91 15.12
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02   3.53   3.61 DNF 3.02 3.48 3.49
Combined First round 2 3.44   3.98   4.72 4.10 4.39 3.46 3.44
Skewb Final 4 2.28   4.46   6.19 4.13 2.28 4.97 4.29
Combined First round 5 4.62   5.37   4.66 4.62 4.91 6.92 6.53
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.51   18.67   21.76 14.51 24.73 16.28 17.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.67   5.37   4.54 6.80 6.38 3.67 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:15.68     1:15.68 1:26.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 35.79     35.79 42.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.08     9.08 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.18   7.17   6.80 6.79 7.91 10.20 5.18
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.15   14.91   DNF 16.62 14.44 13.68 13.15
First round 15 11.29   12.81   13.85 11.29 12.35 13.36 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.22   4.34   4.78 4.95 3.98 4.27 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:00.33     1:00.33 1:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.39   32.18   25.39 33.32 36.55 57.91 26.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.74   6.22   6.66 6.24 5.77 4.74 7.19
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.21   7.99   6.85 12.96 7.63 9.48 6.21
Marcin Łojek    Poland
Marcin Łojek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.65   15.71   14.65 15.84 15.55 18.74 15.75
First round 25 12.95   15.03   13.80 15.72 15.56 16.47 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 9.21     9.81 9.21
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.73   16.96   22.46 16.02 18.26 16.61 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.03   6.16   DNF 4.03 5.69 7.31 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:26.26     1:26.26 1:26.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.21     9.21 11.79
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.36   7.82   7.98 8.97 6.52 12.43 6.36
Mateusz Czajkowski    Poland
Mateusz Czajkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 16.20   22.63   25.41 20.18 31.87 16.20 22.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.93   6.58   3.93 9.52 7.61 4.71 7.41
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.95   18.55   17.63 22.55 19.19 15.95 18.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 6.45     6.45 12.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:20.69     1:20.69 1:21.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 42.86     42.86 43.04
Pyraminx Final 7 2.89   4.70   4.34 2.89 4.62 5.14 5.50
Combined First round 10 4.30   5.75   6.75 4.30 5.08 5.69 6.47
Skewb Final 9 4.23   6.51   11.90 5.88 7.07 4.23 6.58
Combined First round 10 5.22   6.39   7.98 7.46 5.35 6.37 5.22
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.95   14.59   13.40 12.95 16.19 17.65 14.18
First round 17 11.57   13.36   14.01 13.24 11.57 13.05 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.46   5.28   4.31 8.84 6.17 5.36 3.46
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.31   7.05   7.27 7.63 5.31 9.27 6.24
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.17   11.25   10.69 12.83 10.85 12.22 10.17
Second round 8 9.44   10.01   9.84 10.67 9.52 9.44 11.97
First round 9 9.32   11.03   11.75 9.32 11.23 10.45 11.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.02   2.98   2.02 2.74 2.94 3.43 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.14   3.44   3.55 3.66 2.14 3.40 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 34.81   40.74   40.96 39.71 34.81 41.55 47.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.20   21.95   24.41 25.96 23.69 16.20 17.75
Pyraminx Final 10 3.87   5.36   3.87 4.88 5.32 5.89 9.86
Combined First round 9 4.62   5.58   5.15 5.42 6.17 4.62 6.56
Skewb Final 5 3.67   4.83   4.69 5.01 5.29 3.67 4.80
Combined First round 2 2.58   3.01   2.87 2.58 3.27 3.78 2.89
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.90   11.91   11.47 12.68 8.90 18.10 11.57
First round 12 10.60   11.89   11.48 11.35 16.50 12.84 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.44   4.62   8.96 3.44 3.97 4.21 5.67
Combined First round 9 2.76   3.79   6.12 2.76 3.13 5.15 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 39.80   51.01   DNF 48.47 39.80 48.49 56.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.86   23.20   21.77 21.57 20.86 26.25 26.51
Combined First round 9 19.21   20.40   21.95 19.86 20.13 19.21 21.22
Pyraminx Final 8 2.32   4.85   3.99 2.32 4.82 5.73 6.52
Combined First round 8 5.04   5.41   5.26 5.31 5.67 7.68 5.04
Skewb Final 10 6.98   7.39   8.34 6.98 7.68 7.41 7.09
Combined First round 7 5.42   6.15   14.15 6.76 5.42 5.99 5.69
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.22   8.19   7.22 14.41 8.09 7.70 8.77
Second round 1 7.12   7.81   7.12 8.69 7.62 9.46 7.12
First round 1 7.54   8.49   9.54 8.37 7.54 9.32 7.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.87   2.32   2.24 1.87 1.87 2.85 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.15   2.72   3.03 2.15 2.69 4.58 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.15   36.11   35.13 36.19 32.15 38.14 37.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.96   16.90   14.49 16.72 19.50 21.99 13.96
Combined First round 1 9.23   14.34   14.03 9.23 17.35 15.47 13.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.82   7.33   7.76 6.62 8.10 7.60 5.82
Skewb Final 1 1.71   2.73   2.75 2.84 2.91 2.60 1.71
Combined First round 4 3.64   4.35   5.04 3.64 5.01 4.06 3.98
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.26   9.94   9.26 10.39 9.61 9.81 11.83
Second round 3 8.52   9.22   8.80 10.13 8.73 10.84 8.52
First round 7 8.84   10.94   10.80 8.84 11.51 10.51 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.32   2.80   2.77 2.32 2.46 3.18 4.60
Combined First round 6 2.36   2.96   3.16 3.33 2.39 2.36 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.82   51.54   49.74 42.82 47.80 DNF 57.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.79   22.97   22.23 24.01 18.79 22.67 27.78
Pyraminx Final 6 2.46   4.66   3.75 2.46 6.41 3.81 11.31
Combined First round 5 4.14   4.86   4.53 4.14 5.68 4.74 5.32
Skewb Final 6 4.72   5.61   8.89 5.21 6.82 4.72 4.80
Combined First round 9 5.53   6.35   8.95 5.91 6.07 7.07 5.53
Miłosz Widuliński    Poland
Miłosz Widuliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 25.13   25.89   25.74 34.68 25.13 25.81 26.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 9.16     9.16 9.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 2:10.87     2:10.87 2:15.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.43     11.08 9.43
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.81     18.66 13.81
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.62   11.03   8.62 10.09 13.69 9.32 13.87
Second round 4 8.31   9.33   8.31 DNF 10.26 8.34 9.39
First round 5 9.00   10.04   14.68 9.98 10.37 9.76 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 3.12   4.29   3.82 5.12 5.95 3.12 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 43.01   52.66   49.04 55.35 43.01 53.98 54.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.92   21.55   21.24 21.39 26.47 18.92 22.01
Combined First round 6 17.00   18.51   17.00 22.62 17.14 20.03 18.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 8.26     9.85 8.26
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.59   DNF   9.78 6.59 DNF DNS DNS
Piotr Lesiński    Poland
Piotr Lesiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.32   18.40   16.32 19.58 16.49 20.69 19.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.52   6.10   5.52 6.24 5.54 16.92 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:49.21     2:29.53 1:49.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 41.13     50.19 41.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 14.33     14.33 18.28
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.73   15.29   15.74 14.73 15.28 14.85 17.55
First round 27 12.29   15.20   12.29 13.70 17.00 14.89 17.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.75   4.55   3.93 5.32 4.40 3.75 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 42.27   53.47   54.20 55.79 1:33.78 50.43 42.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.45   29.09   31.16 27.27 31.67 23.45 28.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.76   6.05   6.27 6.67 5.76 5.91 5.98
Skewb Combined First round 31 13.49     25.31 13.49
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.92   10.76   9.82 10.32 12.15 8.92 14.68
Second round 6 8.66   9.74   8.99 10.46 9.77 13.25 8.66
First round 14 9.45   12.26   DNF 9.45 9.73 13.42 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.17   2.25 2.41 1.84 5.65 1.69
Combined First round 3 1.55   2.18   2.65 1.55 1.80 2.89 2.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.83   39.34   39.15 39.26 39.62 43.02 38.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.15   21.42   21.65 22.65 21.06 20.15 21.54
Pyraminx Final 1 1.68   2.98   3.00 1.68 2.56 3.44 3.37
Combined First round 1 2.43   3.49   3.87 4.03 3.45 2.43 3.16
Skewb Final 7 4.93   5.64   8.33 4.93 5.42 6.46 5.03
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.41   6.19 5.07 4.01 7.53 4.98
Piotr Zaworski    Poland
Piotr Zaworski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.68   13.68   14.24 10.68 13.69 13.10 14.29
First round 22 12.22   14.27   13.82 14.74 12.22 14.89 14.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 54.85   58.89   54.85 59.00 1:07.71 1:00.37 57.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 26.92   39.58   26.92 48.62 39.77 1:12.78 30.34
Przemysław Ostrowski    Poland
Przemysław Ostrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 31.80   38.51   37.04 43.94 40.29 38.19 31.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 12.82     1:05.09 12.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 14.41     14.41 25.08
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.72   12.83   15.03 12.05 12.89 13.56 11.72
First round 26 11.16   15.15   16.11 11.16 16.62 15.50 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.13   6.15   4.27 3.13 9.93 DNF 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 47.49   50.45   53.74 49.24 48.94 53.16 47.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.89   20.36   20.76 27.49 17.96 17.89 22.35
Combined First round 8 18.16   19.39   23.93 18.16 19.39 18.70 20.09
Pyraminx Final 4 3.53   4.08   3.53 3.79 6.51 3.58 4.87
Combined First round 6 3.35   4.95   5.63 4.44 4.77 3.35 6.33
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.12   7.75   8.39 7.59 5.12 8.08 7.57
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.03   13.71   11.03 13.63 13.44 14.07 16.50
First round 21 11.65   14.06   18.59 15.40 12.22 14.57 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.53   5.15   5.26 5.53 3.53 4.66 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:06.88     1:06.88 1:24.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 30.03     39.87 30.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.88   6.42   5.88 6.90 6.81 6.10 6.34
Skewb Combined First round 34 14.44     18.05 14.44
Stanisław Wójcik    Poland
Stanisław Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.75   18.36   24.48 15.75 17.68 19.69 17.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.87   4.33   6.15 4.61 4.08 3.87 4.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.62     8.62 DNF
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.24   16.62   14.24 15.82 16.51 17.83 17.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.05   5.05   4.05 4.62 5.65 9.31 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:10.68     1:10.68 1:12.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.86   36.16   32.69 26.86 36.57 46.11 39.21
Pyraminx Final 5 4.04   4.30   4.04 4.29 4.43 4.76 4.19
Combined First round 3 3.74   4.63   5.34 4.86 4.50 3.74 4.54
Skewb Combined First round 30 12.20     12.33 12.20
Szymon Szafrański    Poland
Szymon Szafrański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.68   19.37   36.28 17.75 17.68 22.05 18.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.98   34.22   35.06 26.98 32.63 36.40 34.97
Szymon Walczak    Poland
Szymon Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.43   23.59   26.13 29.48 20.43 20.55 24.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.38     20.52 10.38
Skewb Combined First round 28 10.85     10.85 27.75
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.03   15.80   17.89 19.82 14.45 15.07 14.03
First round 30 13.72   16.24   18.73 16.04 23.23 13.96 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.60   5.79   6.50 4.60 5.68 10.91 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:04.23     1:13.42 1:04.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.33     11.33 11.51
Witold Zyga    Poland
Witold Zyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.71   18.20   16.71 16.73 19.25 18.61 20.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.64   5.36   4.64 5.91 5.64 5.25 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:24.41     1:24.41 1:37.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.50     34.50 41.82
Wojciech Kołaczyk    Poland
Wojciech Kołaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 25.73   27.92   28.72 25.73 28.14 30.21 26.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.36   7.09   5.49 6.86 5.36 8.93 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.74     11.74 DNF
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.06   10.18   10.13 10.88 13.82 9.52 9.06
Second round 10 8.49   10.75   10.44 12.17 8.49 11.50 10.32
First round 10 9.11   11.12   10.66 12.64 11.32 11.39 9.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.11   3.66   2.97 4.53 3.71 4.29 2.11
Combined First round 10 2.92   4.19   4.78 3.63 4.17 2.92 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.52   47.84   1:50.22 44.57 50.58 38.52 48.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.39   19.79   21.25 16.39 18.87 23.99 19.24
Combined First round 10 16.42   20.63   22.22 23.55 23.04 16.63 16.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.19     9.45 7.19
Skewb Combined First round 11 5.72   7.04   5.72 7.70 6.48 7.84 6.93