DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-11~12  USA, Dallas, Texas DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mahith Bandi 7.77  Jason Lee 8.19  Azhar Virani 8.81
 2x2x2 Cube  Jason Lee 3.10  Fletcher Berry 3.53  Om Joshi 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube  Mahith Bandi 33.69  Jason Lee 35.92  Azhar Virani 36.91
 5x5x5 Cube  Mahith Bandi 1:00.52  Zachary White 1:09.06  Jason Lee 1:16.90
 6x6x6 Cube  Mahith Bandi 1:56.70  Zachary White 1:59.00  Jason Lee 2:16.10
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:46.67  Mahith Bandi 2:55.66  Jason Lee 3:29.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 19.92  Pranav Veera 1:58.82  Jae Park 2:29.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mahith Bandi 38.33  Zachary White 38.33  Jason Lee 43.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jeff Park 13.46  Mahith Bandi 16.55  Azhar Virani 16.68
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mahith Bandi 40.41  Pranav Veera 1:07.22  Zachary White 1:07.41
 Rubik's Clock  Pranav Veera 12.47  Zachary White 13.98  Suzanna Sharpless 15.24
 Megaminx  Zachary White 1:04.83  Azhar Virani 1:20.95  Pranav Veera 1:26.06
 Pyraminx  Andres Rodriguez 4.26  Alyssa Bernardo 5.64  Jason Lee 6.00
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.95  Mahith Bandi 4.59  Lily Dao 5.97
 Square-1  Jason Lee 10.46  CJ York 14.25  Pranav Veera 16.93
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Pranav Veera 8:49.93  John Leeds 17:23.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Pranav Veera 24:57.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 8.53   9.20    USA 8.70 9.69 9.20 10.50 8.53
2 Jason Lee 8.14   9.34    USA 8.14 10.30 10.84 9.03 8.68
3 Azhar Virani 8.96   9.50    USA 11.99 8.96 9.70 9.34 9.47
4 Jeff Park 8.80   9.74    USA 10.67 9.18 8.80 12.60 9.38
5 Zachary White 8.99   10.60    USA 11.23 10.71 10.81 10.28 8.99
6 Raymond Wang 8.42   10.77    USA 12.90 9.99 8.42 10.65 11.66
7 Riley Norrid 9.02   11.22    USA 9.02 12.10 10.38 12.29 11.19
8 Alyssa Bernardo 9.00   11.50    USA 11.42 11.98 13.24 11.10 9.00
9 Nathan Cho 9.06   11.67    USA 12.15 12.54 9.06 10.97 11.90
10 Patrick Fischer 11.66   12.17    USA 11.91 13.40 11.78 11.66 12.81
11 Pranav Veera 11.58   12.28    USA 15.73 12.32 11.65 11.58 12.87
12 Caleb Tate 9.71   12.76    USA 13.54 13.82 9.71 10.91 14.37
13 Matt Lee 11.71   12.82    USA 12.05 14.81 11.80 11.71 14.62
14 Om Joshi 11.96   12.82    USA 13.82 12.38 13.48 11.96 12.60
15 CJ York 11.24   14.00    USA 14.61 16.08 15.28 12.10 11.24
16 Christopher Connolly 10.32   14.29    Canada 10.32 17.44 13.72 13.85 15.31
17 Alexander Hall 13.71   14.73    USA 15.54 17.13 13.71 14.48 14.17
18 Fletcher Berry 13.87   14.87    USA 15.04 14.67 15.16 14.91 13.87
19 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 12.94   14.91    USA 13.90 16.25 12.94 16.02 14.82
20 Eduardo Mazuera 13.34   14.96    USA 13.64 16.67 13.34 14.56 17.07
21 Vincent Chen 12.46   15.03    USA 15.93 23.32 14.93 14.23 12.46
22 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 13.94   15.63    USA 13.94 14.56 16.42 15.90 18.88
23 Andres Rodriguez 13.07   16.15    USA 16.63 17.94 16.08 13.07 15.75
24 Trace Hoover 14.68   16.30    USA DNF 15.54 16.21 17.15 14.68
25 Samartha Bapat 14.25   17.70    USA 21.10 15.81 22.09 16.19 14.25
26 Ethan Tran 17.07   17.99    USA 18.03 24.66 18.09 17.07 17.84
27 Suzanna Sharpless 13.76   18.02    USA 18.61 20.11 DNF 15.34 13.76
28 John Leeds 16.65   18.20    USA 17.57 18.86 18.17 19.53 16.65
29 Denniel M. Santos 17.87   18.30    Philippines 18.63 17.87 17.95 21.63 18.32
30 Lily Dao 13.68   18.87    USA 19.82 16.75 20.94 20.05 13.68
31 Bennet J. Solomon 16.09   18.99    India 19.56 16.09 16.96 22.36 20.44
32 Carter Brown 15.81   19.03    USA 18.34 26.07 20.19 15.81 18.56
33 Christian Flores 15.70   19.04    USA 20.60 15.70 18.71 22.20 17.81
34 Aryel Carreon 15.85   19.31    Mexico 28.68 19.47 22.22 16.23 15.85
35 Gabriel Sanchez 14.27   19.35    USA 15.89 14.27 18.56 24.48 23.61
36 Collin Sun 15.79   19.44    USA 15.79 18.83 30.02 21.71 17.79
37 Joshua Morgan 18.00   19.48    USA 19.30 18.99 21.79 20.16 18.00
38 Maddox Mayo 17.52   19.69    USA 21.50 19.08 21.12 18.86 17.52
39 Samuel Bluestein 17.71   20.26    USA 21.27 18.77 17.71 20.73 40.05
40 Sammy Hernandez 19.59   20.46    USA 20.03 19.73 28.36 21.63 19.59
41 Ansh Shah 19.29   20.62    USA 21.90 20.63 21.55 19.29 19.68
42 Nathaniel Thornell 18.82   20.73    USA 18.82 25.02 21.09 20.63 20.48
43 James Hudnall 15.38   21.04    USA 22.89 21.87 18.37 24.74 15.38
44 Kyle Neil Lu 17.74   21.22    USA 21.02 17.74 21.21 26.98 21.43
45 Asher Fjestad 16.71   21.40    USA 21.50 23.53 16.71 21.93 20.78
46 Thai Bui 19.63   22.13    USA 24.18 19.63 21.00 26.32 21.20
47 Jacob Stover 20.10   22.22    USA 20.10 22.57 21.14 22.94 27.79
48 Natalie Fraire 18.82   22.58    USA DNF 24.94 18.82 20.25 22.56
49 Matthew Keeler 18.23   22.77    USA 27.18 22.81 18.23 24.33 21.16
50 Cutter Blair 18.66   23.16    USA 21.18 21.26 27.03 33.49 18.66
51 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 20.93   23.23    Brazil 23.36 21.75 24.59 27.54 20.93
52 Grayson Mann 19.35   23.44    USA 21.27 27.09 DNF 19.35 21.97
53 Noah Mazraani 18.04   24.19    USA 18.04 34.91 25.82 20.44 26.31
54 Ryan Bernardo 20.55   24.24    USA 28.79 21.85 25.36 20.55 25.52
55 Bryce Aden Smith 20.55   24.35    USA 23.77 21.50 33.61 27.78 20.55
56 Hernan Le 20.59   24.40    USA 20.59 27.77 22.04 23.40 29.67
57 Timothy Taylor 22.48   24.42    USA 22.48 24.49 26.61 24.94 23.83
58 Landry Taylor 20.14   24.73    USA 27.08 24.40 22.70 29.61 20.14
59 Vahid Baugher 24.13   26.55    USA 34.01 26.31 25.37 27.97 24.13
60 Catherine Allan 22.87   26.59    USA 25.33 24.46 22.87 29.98 38.54
61 Noah Ennis 22.64   26.73    USA 22.64 24.69 26.96 29.06 28.55
62 Jacob Lutz 20.84   26.97    USA 20.84 27.80 26.39 26.73 30.23
63 Eddie Larsen 23.25   27.13    USA 28.45 28.48 27.58 25.35 23.25
64 Boone Browning 25.22   27.77    USA 25.22 27.88 36.01 25.27 30.16
65 Noah Guthrie 26.07   27.99    USA 27.67 27.18 32.33 29.11 26.07
66 Ariel Mulladzhanov 24.81   28.00    USA 24.81 28.21 27.55 DNF 28.25
67 Joseph Waldo 20.90   28.03    USA DNF 35.88 27.02 20.90 21.18
68 Caden Garcia 24.23   28.25    USA 24.32 32.93 31.61 24.23 28.82
69 Cullin Johnson 25.85   28.27    USA 27.87 37.28 29.45 27.50 25.85
70 Colin Bradley 24.43   28.85    USA 33.46 26.84 27.68 24.43 32.04
71 Srijan Datta 24.05   29.50    India 29.33 29.29 29.87 31.31 24.05
72 Camden Hernandez 24.45   30.22    USA 33.76 25.00 24.45 31.90 53.34
73 Henry Bryarly 24.61   30.69    USA 30.19 24.61 36.21 28.80 33.09
74 Lukas Baca 19.48   30.70    USA 19.48 30.43 29.62 33.16 32.06
75 Daxton Henson 25.97   31.86    USA 34.95 25.97 34.77 26.14 34.68
76 Derek X. Wei 26.77   32.65    USA 35.27 26.77 30.31 33.63 34.02
77 Andrew Cook 27.00   33.23    USA 31.38 35.41 33.80 27.00 34.52
78 Joshua Trueman 30.79   34.59    USA 36.56 31.56 35.65 30.79 36.95
79 Lucas Santos 33.66   34.77    USA 34.11 37.76 36.24 33.66 33.95
80 Jae Park 27.78   36.45    USA 29.71 28.58 DNF 27.78 51.06
81 Vivek Patel 29.13   36.94    USA 29.56 44.27 36.98 29.13 47.10
82 Raiden Windlow 32.27   37.96    USA 32.27 33.61 41.21 45.81 39.07
83 Cody Adams 32.03   38.29    USA 38.33 39.53 32.03 37.02 40.45
84 Canon King 33.71   38.95    USA 36.94 42.09 46.85 37.83 33.71
85 Michael James Manders 35.64   40.64    USA 38.36 45.34 56.02 35.64 38.23
86 Ben Sandoval 32.12   44.70    USA 38.91 32.12 45.20 50.00 56.44
87 Elias Ciur 32.79   45.06    USA 48.83 1:27.85 50.31 36.04 32.79
88 Brent Taylor Allen 39.17   45.17    USA 46.18 39.17 DNF 48.75 40.58
89 Landon Beals-Caval 47.13   55.03    USA 55.26 58.93 47.13 58.97 50.89
90 Josh Adams 56.74   57.38    USA DNF 57.90 57.13 57.11 56.74
91 Emmanuel Coronado 41.62   58.73    USA 1:02.60 41.62 1:05.45 48.13 DNF
92 Davis K. Mosel 45.89   1:00.95    USA 1:22.15 50.37 1:04.07 45.89 1:08.42
93 Hunter Caldwell 1:01.19   1:08.51    USA 1:16.41 1:01.19 1:22.33 1:05.77 1:03.35
94 Jacqueline Thornell 1:01.73   1:10.66    USA 1:02.94 1:18.64 1:38.39 1:01.73 1:10.41
95 Joseph A. Rivera 52.19   1:11.21    USA 59.37 1:23.05 DNF 52.19 1:11.21
96 Steven Harris 2:03.46   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:42.59 2:03.46 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 7.70   9.67    USA 7.70 9.50 9.29 14.27 10.23
2 Jason Lee 7.69   9.80    USA 9.83 9.79 9.79 7.69 10.92
3 Mahith Bandi 9.43   9.90    USA 10.59 10.35 9.62 9.43 9.72
4 Patrick Fischer 8.65   10.48    USA 10.46 9.65 13.00 8.65 11.32
5 Jeff Park 8.75   10.53    USA 9.56 13.21 8.81 8.75 DNF
6 Raymond Wang 9.70   11.01    USA 12.80 12.16 10.69 9.70 10.17
7 Riley Norrid 9.65   11.07    USA 10.16 12.92 9.65 11.50 11.55
8 Zachary White 8.56   11.48    USA 14.77 8.56 9.64 12.17 12.64
9 Alyssa Bernardo 9.65   11.65    USA 12.67 11.73 11.40 9.65 11.83
10 CJ York 10.25   11.85    USA 12.15 12.78 10.25 11.65 11.74
11 Om Joshi 11.73   12.18    USA 11.95 11.73 12.11 12.48 13.61
12 Caleb Tate 11.05   12.78    USA 13.11 12.65 12.57 11.05 13.48
13 Vincent Chen 10.94   13.56    USA 14.20 15.38 10.94 13.48 13.00
14 Pranav Veera 12.56   13.91    USA 13.23 15.56 12.56 19.52 12.94
15 Lily Dao 12.74   13.97    USA 18.68 13.47 15.23 12.74 13.22
16 Matt Lee 11.67   14.22    USA 11.67 14.08 15.17 21.62 13.42
17 Fletcher Berry 13.26   14.73    USA 13.26 14.28 16.15 17.70 13.77
18 Andres Rodriguez 12.96   15.21    USA 15.57 20.20 12.96 15.13 14.93
19 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 13.82   15.29    USA 13.82 16.93 17.44 14.23 14.72
20 Suzanna Sharpless 12.72   15.39    USA 17.10 12.72 13.44 15.64 18.46
21 Eduardo Mazuera 12.46   15.74    USA 14.24 18.23 16.57 16.40 12.46
22 John Leeds 14.05   15.90    USA 17.72 19.94 14.05 15.27 14.71
23 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 13.76   15.98    USA 20.86 16.65 13.76 15.71 15.57
24 Trace Hoover 14.17   16.50    USA 20.25 16.99 14.17 17.98 14.52
25 Alexander Hall 14.86   17.00    USA 17.35 16.24 17.42 18.53 14.86
26 Christian Flores 14.94   17.65    USA 17.44 14.94 17.63 17.89 18.46
27 Collin Sun 16.06   17.93    USA 16.06 18.09 16.91 18.78 21.50
28 Natalie Fraire 14.92   18.42    USA 23.29 20.25 19.93 15.07 14.92
29 Joshua Morgan 14.90   18.53    USA 20.35 17.09 19.80 18.69 14.90
30 Carter Brown 16.95   18.87    USA 17.07 19.83 19.71 16.95 25.37
31 Samartha Bapat 14.96   18.94    USA 21.04 26.76 14.96 17.65 18.13
32 Jacob Stover 17.60   19.12    USA 17.60 20.36 18.18 23.06 18.82
33 Bennet J. Solomon 17.22   19.54    India 26.70 22.28 18.72 17.22 17.62
34 Asher Fjestad 17.16   19.95    USA 22.17 18.18 20.66 17.16 21.01
35 Nathaniel Thornell 18.41   20.04    USA 18.75 18.41 20.79 29.05 20.59
36 Denniel M. Santos 19.59   20.99    Philippines 21.15 21.06 20.75 19.59 22.67
37 James Hudnall 16.47   21.07    USA 20.99 DNF 16.47 20.18 22.05
38 Maddox Mayo 18.66   21.21    USA 21.13 21.14 22.08 18.66 21.36
39 Aryel Carreon 17.89   21.90    Mexico 19.87 20.18 25.95 17.89 25.66
40 Kyle Neil Lu 19.65   21.91    USA 37.41 19.65 21.99 21.68 22.05
41 Matthew Keeler 20.11   22.67    USA 20.11 27.18 20.69 20.13 30.61
42 Samuel Bluestein 18.24   22.77    USA 25.33 23.18 24.65 18.24 20.48
43 Thai Bui 21.64   25.91    USA 21.64 27.75 22.73 34.45 27.26
44 Cutter Blair 24.91   26.25    USA 26.32 25.29 27.14 33.01 24.91
45 Gabriel Sanchez 19.96   26.59    USA 19.96 27.60 33.99 28.11 24.05
46 Christopher Connolly 13.96   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 14.60 15.38 13.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 7.65   7.77    USA 7.91 8.49 7.69 7.72 7.65
2 Jason Lee 7.58   8.19    USA 8.20 8.30 8.07 9.72 7.58
3 Azhar Virani 8.19   8.81    USA 9.11 9.99 8.19 9.02 8.30
4 Jeff Park 7.71   9.12    USA 9.51 11.52 7.71 8.30 9.56
5 Patrick Fischer 8.81   10.33    USA 9.33 14.26 8.81 11.01 10.66
6 Zachary White 10.24   10.78    USA 13.16 10.68 11.38 10.24 10.29
7 Riley Norrid 10.16   11.41    USA 10.16 12.17 11.32 10.75 DNF
8 Raymond Wang 9.91   11.56    USA 11.53 11.72 13.10 11.44 9.91
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 2.19   3.06    USA 2.19 2.81 4.04 3.34 3.04
2 Jason Lee 2.00   3.37    USA 4.89 2.47 3.05 4.59 2.00
3 Om Joshi 3.26   3.46    USA 3.33 3.80 3.26 9.22 3.26
4 Alyssa Bernardo 3.38   3.58    USA 3.38 3.52 4.21 3.80 3.42
5 CJ York 3.07   3.62    USA 3.07 4.14 3.28 3.60 3.99
6 Andres Rodriguez 3.33   3.69    USA 3.40 3.57 3.33 4.10 6.51
7 Fletcher Berry 2.96   3.83    USA 2.96 2.97 8.07 4.97 3.54
8 Pranav Veera 2.75   3.84    USA 3.43 4.07 6.26 2.75 4.01
9 Zachary White 3.74   4.07    USA 3.75 4.43 5.49 4.02 3.74
10 Christopher Connolly 3.12   4.08    Canada 3.12 4.98 3.51 3.89 4.85
11 Matt Lee 3.41   4.08    USA 3.63 5.79 3.41 4.24 4.37
12 Patrick Fischer 3.17   4.12    USA 3.64 4.44 3.17 4.56 4.27
13 Lily Dao 3.28   4.12    USA 3.66 4.17 4.92 3.28 4.52
14 Raymond Wang 2.91   4.22    USA 6.27 3.46 2.91 5.46 3.73
15 Caleb Tate 2.87   4.25    USA 4.44 5.64 2.87 3.11 5.19
16 Noah Mazraani 3.25   4.46    USA 4.71 4.46 3.25 5.32 4.21
17 Azhar Virani 3.37   4.80    USA 3.37 6.31 6.19 4.36 3.84
18 Suzanna Sharpless 4.30   4.88    USA 4.34 5.04 4.30 6.02 5.25
19 Grayson Mann 4.20   4.97    USA 4.39 6.23 5.46 5.06 4.20
20 Vincent Chen 4.50   4.97    USA 4.93 4.87 5.12 5.81 4.50
21 Natalie Fraire 4.27   5.00    USA 4.27 6.16 5.31 4.78 4.92
22 Cutter Blair 4.43   5.02    USA 4.46 5.43 4.43 14.58 5.16
23 Nathan Cho 3.58   5.05    USA 3.58 5.05 6.58 5.40 4.71
24 Gabriel Sanchez 4.56   5.06    USA 4.56 5.33 5.08 4.78 7.75
25 Matthew Keeler 4.90   5.16    USA 5.52 5.01 4.90 4.95 6.24
26 Riley Norrid 5.02   5.28    USA 5.21 5.02 5.27 6.05 5.36
27 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 4.41   5.42    USA 4.41 6.51 4.88 4.86 DNF
28 Ethan Tran 4.46   5.42    USA 5.60 4.46 7.90 4.55 6.12
29 Aryel Carreon 4.47   5.58    Mexico 5.59 5.82 5.32 4.47 6.83
30 Ryan Bernardo 5.20   5.65    USA 5.96 7.16 5.51 5.20 5.48
31 Noah Guthrie 3.75   5.66    USA 4.45 6.76 5.78 3.75 8.68
32 Ansh Shah 2.53   5.67    USA 6.24 2.53 6.91 5.60 5.16
33 Landry Taylor 5.40   5.69    USA 5.51 7.74 5.73 5.40 5.82
34 Collin Sun 5.43   5.73    USA 5.43 7.46 5.62 5.62 5.95
35 Joshua Morgan 4.57   5.85    USA 5.60 4.57 5.85 6.09 6.23
36 Samartha Bapat 4.57   5.86    USA 5.07 8.34 6.64 4.57 5.87
37 Carter Brown 5.64   5.93    USA 6.32 5.64 5.72 11.04 5.76
38 Ariel Mulladzhanov 4.77   6.05    USA 5.56 6.32 6.28 4.77 8.93
39 Trace Hoover 5.16   6.06    USA 5.16 6.19 5.60 6.38 6.75
40 John Leeds 4.91   6.12    USA 4.91 7.27 6.04 6.71 5.61
41 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 5.41   6.14    USA 6.20 5.41 6.54 6.34 5.89
42 Alexander Hall 5.13   6.31    USA 6.10 7.11 6.30 5.13 6.52
43 Sammy Hernandez 4.37   6.44    USA 4.37 7.92 5.24 8.21 6.17
44 Nathaniel Thornell 5.61   6.52    USA 8.81 7.88 5.74 5.61 5.95
45 Christian Flores 3.04   6.56    USA DNF 3.04 6.00 5.20 8.49
46 Srijan Datta 4.67   6.59    India 6.02 6.37 DNF 4.67 7.38
47 Timothy Taylor 4.96   6.66    USA 5.06 10.21 6.35 4.96 8.57
48 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 3.80   6.87    Brazil 7.55 7.38 5.69 3.80 12.39
49 Denniel M. Santos 3.67   6.93    Philippines 6.41 6.52 7.86 3.67 9.71
50 Joseph Waldo 5.34   6.95    USA 7.60 5.63 7.63 7.76 5.34
51 Asher Fjestad 6.48   6.96    USA 7.11 8.00 7.24 6.48 6.52
52 Caden Garcia 5.46   7.10    USA 7.28 6.45 7.56 9.31 5.46
53 Cullin Johnson 5.02   7.13    USA 8.92 7.32 6.76 5.02 7.30
54 Jacob Stover 5.09   7.36    USA 9.17 8.07 7.15 6.86 5.09
55 Andrew Cook 5.26   7.51    USA 8.60 8.08 5.85 5.26 12.38
56 Samuel Bluestein 6.03   7.53    USA 18.90 6.03 7.36 7.54 7.70
57 Eduardo Mazuera 5.43   7.68    USA 5.43 6.08 15.25 7.48 9.47
58 Boone Browning 6.71   7.89    USA 7.94 6.71 7.14 8.60 17.14
59 Henry Bryarly 5.92   7.94    USA 5.92 6.69 DNF 9.25 7.87
60 Noah Ennis 6.34   7.96    USA 8.11 7.64 8.24 6.34 8.12
61 Thai Bui 5.64   8.32    USA 5.64 14.44 5.64 5.67 13.64
62 Bryce Aden Smith 7.72   8.36    USA 7.72 8.62 12.02 8.28 8.18
63 Kyle Neil Lu 6.43   8.38    USA 11.00 8.17 6.43 8.11 8.86
64 Catherine Allan 4.83   8.42    USA 11.31 4.83 8.20 9.52 7.54
65 Maddox Mayo 6.46   8.62    USA 8.73 6.46 9.21 7.91 9.43
66 Eddie Larsen 7.13   9.04    USA 10.50 8.54 7.13 8.07 11.00
67 Michael James Manders 7.48   9.10    USA 14.99 8.92 10.27 8.11 7.48
68 Lukas Baca 7.70   9.17    USA 7.70 9.09 9.22 17.07 9.19
69 Colin Bradley 8.28   9.17    USA 11.01 8.28 8.49 8.86 10.17
70 Jacob Lutz 6.40   9.18    USA 11.50 9.15 6.40 10.24 8.14
71 Joshua Trueman 6.58   9.36    USA 10.47 6.58 10.79 10.48 7.13
72 Camden Hernandez 7.23   9.76    USA 13.88 7.23 12.19 7.26 9.82
73 Raiden Windlow 7.56   9.89    USA 7.79 7.56 14.08 10.81 11.07
74 Vahid Baugher 7.47   10.36    USA 10.43 7.47 16.13 8.15 12.51
75 Daxton Henson 8.39   10.40    USA 11.02 11.00 8.39 9.19 11.91
76 Davis K. Mosel 7.30   10.52    USA 10.58 10.11 10.87 7.30 12.70
77 Canon King 9.10   11.19    USA 9.72 14.36 9.10 12.77 11.07
78 Ben Sandoval 9.30   11.56    USA 21.97 12.19 10.83 9.30 11.67
79 Brent Taylor Allen 9.29   11.95    USA 11.28 13.24 12.79 9.29 11.77
80 Cody Adams 10.80   12.16    USA 19.87 11.46 11.17 13.86 10.80
81 Elias Ciur 7.28   13.44    USA 15.58 9.61 15.14 24.85 7.28
82 Landon Beals-Caval 10.19   13.80    USA 24.86 17.45 11.08 10.19 12.86
83 Vivek Patel 12.43   18.21    USA 16.56 20.97 22.01 17.11 12.43
84 Joseph A. Rivera 14.46   20.78    USA 25.20 21.55 18.26 22.53 14.46
85 Derek X. Wei 8.87   DNF    USA 10.00 11.95 8.87 DNF DNF
86 Steven Harris 25.20   DNF    USA DNF 25.20 1:00.47 34.18 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 2.34   3.10    USA 2.68 3.89 2.74 2.34 4.44
2 Fletcher Berry 3.02   3.53    USA 5.22 3.17 4.38 3.05 3.02
3 Om Joshi 2.86   3.64    USA 3.99 3.68 3.80 2.86 3.44
4 CJ York 3.19   3.68    USA 4.03 4.25 3.45 3.19 3.57
5 Mahith Bandi 2.36   3.74    USA 2.36 5.01 3.71 2.51 5.76
6 Pranav Veera 2.39   3.79    USA 3.51 5.05 2.82 2.39 7.56
7 Alyssa Bernardo 2.75   3.93    USA 4.33 4.11 3.34 2.75 6.34
8 Andres Rodriguez 2.28   4.24    USA 5.99 4.24 4.47 2.28 4.01
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 29.82   34.92    USA 34.19 32.87 37.70 29.82 44.63
2 Mahith Bandi 31.55   35.09    USA 38.55 31.91 39.90 31.55 34.81
3 Azhar Virani 33.02   37.27    USA 37.50 41.12 38.34 35.97 33.02
4 Zachary White 40.67   41.54    USA 42.92 42.40 41.26 40.96 40.67
5 Riley Norrid 39.63   43.37    USA 41.01 39.63 44.29 44.80 47.52
6 Raymond Wang 39.65   44.12    USA 42.68 49.19 40.49 49.20 39.65
7 Pranav Veera 42.77   45.72    USA 53.78 42.80 49.38 42.77 44.98
8 Vincent Chen 46.69   48.63    USA 50.13 48.33 48.17 49.39 46.69
9 Alyssa Bernardo 39.15   50.96    USA 49.61 58.08 39.15 51.82 51.45
10 Nathan Cho 48.71   51.37    USA 53.25 48.71 52.59 50.89 50.62
11 Om Joshi 48.81   52.19    USA 54.40 50.40 48.81 53.87 52.30
12 CJ York 49.53   54.03    USA 1:04.80 49.53 54.72 57.40 49.98
13 Eduardo Mazuera 43.89   56.61    USA 58.24 1:02.60 55.39 56.20 43.89
14 Caleb Tate 52.12   58.70    USA 58.68 52.33 1:12.64 1:05.08 52.12
15 Joshua Morgan 56.63   1:00.90    USA 56.63 1:37.44 1:03.70 58.56 1:00.44
16 Alexander Hall 48.04   1:01.43    USA 55.10 1:13.82 48.04 1:04.59 1:04.60
17 Patrick Fischer 51.99   1:01.59    USA 1:00.46 51.99 1:05.24 1:06.20 59.06
18 Suzanna Sharpless 57.31   1:05.66    USA 57.31 1:10.14 1:02.08 1:10.51 1:04.77
19 Fletcher Berry 1:02.15   1:06.16    USA 1:07.40 1:02.15 1:02.74 1:08.34 1:14.76
20 Carter Brown 1:02.25   1:06.61    USA 1:10.42 1:05.06 1:02.25 1:35.73 1:04.35
21 John Leeds 56.78   1:06.94    USA 58.51 1:16.77 56.78 1:15.25 1:07.06
22 Lily Dao 1:01.19   1:10.21    USA 1:05.37 1:17.75 1:01.19 1:15.87 1:09.40
23 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 1:12.98      USA 1:12.98 DNF
24 Collin Sun 1:14.27      USA 1:14.27 DNF
25 Matt Lee 1:17.54      USA 1:17.54 1:20.60
26 Christopher Connolly 1:22.14      Canada 1:22.14 1:23.30
27 Aryel Carreon 1:29.51      Mexico 1:29.51 1:48.02
28 Maddox Mayo 1:29.66      USA 1:30.79 1:29.66
29 Jacob Stover 1:30.26      USA 1:56.08 1:30.26
30 Kyle Neil Lu 1:31.07      USA 1:44.04 1:31.07
31 Gabriel Sanchez 1:33.69      USA 1:33.69 1:34.13
32 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 1:35.35      USA 1:49.72 1:35.35
33 Nathaniel Thornell 1:37.31      USA 1:37.31 1:46.65
34 Ansh Shah 1:39.94      USA 1:39.94 1:44.57
35 Trace Hoover 1:50.34      USA DNF 1:50.34
36 Timothy Taylor 1:53.58      USA 1:53.58 DNF
37 Bryce Aden Smith 2:13.75      USA 2:13.75 2:27.42
38 Raiden Windlow 2:29.74      USA 2:59.01 2:29.74
39 Cullin Johnson 2:37.30      USA DNF 2:37.30
40 Brent Taylor Allen DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Cody Adams DNF      USA DNF DNS
40 Jacob Lutz DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Joseph Waldo DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 29.18   33.69    USA 34.23 29.18 37.05 32.06 34.79
2 Jason Lee 28.69   35.92    USA 39.98 34.07 39.20 34.49 28.69
3 Azhar Virani 30.75   36.91    USA 30.75 37.45 36.87 36.42 42.15
4 Zachary White 37.74   41.51    USA 57.20 39.52 41.13 43.89 37.74
5 Raymond Wang 32.13   45.24    USA 47.04 51.25 32.13 42.36 46.32
6 Vincent Chen 45.30   48.10    USA 45.30 51.66 45.94 46.69 52.92
7 Riley Norrid 39.67   48.39    USA 54.78 58.03 44.37 39.67 46.01
8 Pranav Veera DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 56.53   58.20    USA 56.84 58.10 1:07.72 56.53 59.66
2 Zachary White 1:02.52   1:07.02    USA 1:04.41 1:08.93 1:08.30 1:08.34 1:02.52
3 Azhar Virani 1:08.35   1:15.42    USA 1:19.76 1:18.82 1:12.93 1:14.50 1:08.35
4 Jason Lee 1:10.43   1:16.68    USA 1:10.43 1:18.42 1:20.50 1:16.15 1:15.47
5 Riley Norrid 1:24.31   1:28.62    USA 1:28.24 1:31.74 1:24.31 1:41.34 1:25.87
6 Vincent Chen 1:26.60   1:29.25    USA 1:28.07 1:31.40 1:26.60 1:29.89 1:29.79
7 Nathan Cho 1:17.33   1:32.74    USA 1:32.23 1:28.73 1:17.33 1:47.92 1:37.26
8 Om Joshi 1:27.66   1:33.71    USA 1:32.73 1:27.66 1:38.70 1:29.70 1:47.18
9 Pranav Veera 1:20.82   1:34.28    USA 1:47.88 1:30.16 1:24.80 DNF 1:20.82
10 Raymond Wang 1:27.55   1:38.32    USA 1:27.55 1:47.57 1:51.13 1:36.00 1:31.39
11 Alyssa Bernardo 1:28.76   1:40.43    USA 1:51.55 1:43.55 1:28.76 1:41.44 1:36.30
12 Patrick Fischer 1:35.53   1:44.44    USA 1:41.77 1:46.27 1:51.04 1:45.28 1:35.53
13 Caleb Tate 1:53.66   1:57.22    USA 1:54.56 2:02.47 1:54.63 2:05.47 1:53.66
14 Lily Dao 2:08.09      USA 2:08.09 2:10.50
15 Eduardo Mazuera 2:20.04      USA 2:20.04 2:26.36
16 Joshua Morgan 2:26.66      USA 2:26.66 2:37.79
17 Ansh Shah 2:30.47      USA 2:30.47 2:36.10
18 Suzanna Sharpless 2:36.83      USA 3:16.73 2:36.83
19 Maddox Mayo 3:21.15      USA 3:21.15 3:23.79
20 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 52.43   1:00.52    USA 52.43 1:05.33 1:02.72 1:04.94 53.90
2 Zachary White 1:05.82   1:09.06    USA 1:09.40 1:14.59 1:07.62 1:10.17 1:05.82
3 Jason Lee 1:10.00   1:16.90    USA 1:31.64 1:10.00 1:23.79 1:15.70 1:11.21
4 Azhar Virani 1:20.49   1:24.57    USA 1:26.92 1:21.64 1:32.03 1:25.14 1:20.49
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1:53.00   1:56.70    USA 1:59.36 1:57.74 1:53.00
2 Zachary White 1:52.94   1:59.00    USA 1:52.94 1:54.38 2:09.68
3 Jason Lee 2:10.25   2:16.10    USA 2:23.82 2:10.25 2:14.24
4 Vincent Chen 2:25.73   2:42.44    USA 2:25.73 2:52.19 2:49.41
5 Raymond Wang 2:56.38   3:09.62    USA 3:19.44 3:13.04 2:56.38
6 Patrick Fischer 3:25.86   3:42.78    USA 3:25.86 3:28.32 4:14.17
7 Pranav Veera 2:35.87   DNF    USA 2:35.87 3:01.51 DNF
8 Caleb Tate 4:07.88      USA 4:07.88
9 Eduardo Mazuera 4:12.88      USA 4:12.88
10 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 5:03.41      USA 5:03.41
11 Azhar Virani DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:44.76   2:46.67    USA 2:48.53 2:44.76 2:46.72
2 Mahith Bandi 2:46.05   2:55.66    USA 2:46.05 3:08.44 2:52.48
3 Jason Lee 3:19.86   3:29.51    USA 3:19.86 3:46.22 3:22.44
4 Vincent Chen 4:03.00   4:13.86    USA 4:34.09 4:04.49 4:03.00
5 Pranav Veera 4:11.02   4:36.98    USA 4:11.02 4:42.12 4:57.81
6 Raymond Wang 6:01.39      USA 6:01.39
7 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 7:55.13      USA 7:55.13
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 24.12   DNF    USA DNF 24.12 DNF
2 Jae Park 1:39.69   DNF    USA 1:59.45 DNF 1:39.69
3 Pranav Veera 1:44.06   DNF    USA DNF 4:22.97 1:44.06
4 John Leeds 2:04.42   DNF    USA 2:31.28 DNF 2:04.42
5 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 4:01.89   DNF    USA DNF 4:01.89 DNF
6 Zachary White 4:38.19   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:38.19
7 Andres Rodriguez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 Ansh Shah DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Gabriel Sanchez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Kyle Neil Lu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Riley Norrid DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Vincent Chen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 19.92   DNF    USA 21.47 19.92 DNF
2 Pranav Veera 1:58.82   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:58.82
3 Jae Park 2:29.38   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:29.38
4 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 3:02.74   DNF    USA DNF 3:02.74 DNF
5 Zachary White 4:04.03   DNF    USA 4:04.03 DNF DNF
6 John Leeds DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 33   38.33    USA 41 33 41
2 Zachary White 37   38.33    USA 37 38 40
3 Jason Lee 40   43.00    USA 44 45 40
4 Patrick Fischer 39   43.33    USA 46 45 39
5 Eduardo Mazuera 45   47.33    USA 45 50 47
6 Andres Rodriguez 48   49.67    USA 52 48 49
7 Joshua Morgan 61   62.00    USA 61 63 62
8 Caleb Tate 49   DNF    USA DNF DNF 49
9 CJ York 51   DNF    USA DNF 62 51
10 Christopher Connolly 64   DNF    Canada 64 DNF DNF
11 Ansh Shah DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
11 Azhar Virani DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
11 Colin Bradley DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
11 Henry Bryarly DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 12.28   16.48    USA 17.96 12.28 16.56 15.75 17.14
2 Azhar Virani 15.14   17.07    USA 18.12 16.31 16.78 22.83 15.14
3 Jeff Park 14.08   17.61    USA 21.32 15.17 DNF 16.35 14.08
4 Fletcher Berry 17.21   20.11    USA 17.21 19.61 27.13 18.39 22.32
5 Pranav Veera 18.20   21.97    USA 18.20 23.97 24.55 19.71 22.23
6 Riley Norrid 19.58   22.02    USA 21.57 19.58 21.55 31.93 22.95
7 Zachary White 19.52   22.32    USA 19.52 19.79 DNF 23.04 24.12
8 Patrick Fischer 15.98   22.99    USA 23.98 15.98 24.37 27.32 20.62
9 Raymond Wang 23.01   25.29    USA 25.86 25.46 29.58 23.01 24.55
10 Jason Lee 21.17   25.32    USA 21.17 22.49 32.23 21.24 DNF
11 Vincent Chen 25.24   25.91    USA 25.43 25.49 25.24 27.86 26.82
12 CJ York 20.72   26.51    USA 24.99 23.64 20.72 36.26 30.90
13 Alexander Hall 19.39   26.85    USA 19.39 30.21 23.45 26.90 40.33
14 Eduardo Mazuera 25.43   27.17    USA 27.63 42.04 26.01 27.87 25.43
15 Andres Rodriguez 26.30   27.93    USA 26.30 29.64 27.63 33.13 26.53
16 Alyssa Bernardo 26.57   29.20    USA 32.75 27.98 30.11 29.51 26.57
17 Caleb Tate 26.93   29.23    USA 32.85 26.93 31.25 28.70 27.75
18 Nathan Cho 24.28   29.41    USA 28.10 29.71 24.28 30.41 32.19
19 Lily Dao 22.67   30.63    USA 39.85 23.40 40.37 28.65 22.67
20 Suzanna Sharpless 19.69   30.69    USA 23.67 33.49 19.69 DNF 34.90
21 Matt Lee 26.81   34.34    USA 35.92 34.65 32.44 37.81 26.81
22 John Leeds 25.16   34.46    USA 38.49 37.66 30.94 34.77 25.16
23 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 31.40   34.85    USA 31.40 35.03 37.15 44.52 32.37
24 Om Joshi 30.44   38.27    USA 32.77 41.79 43.27 30.44 40.25
25 Samuel Bluestein 35.16   41.15    USA 40.90 35.16 42.69 39.87 44.44
26 Ethan Tran 29.19   42.71    USA 43.79 43.62 42.34 42.17 29.19
27 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 39.62   43.06    USA 39.62 44.70 42.38 43.97 42.82
28 Jacob Stover 41.66   45.97    USA 44.89 41.66 55.99 50.53 42.49
29 Kyle Neil Lu 44.57   47.77    USA 58.57 44.57 46.19 51.14 45.99
30 Carter Brown 31.47   DNF    USA DNF 31.47 48.88 DNF 32.07
31 Maddox Mayo 36.23   DNF    USA 38.50 DNF DNF 36.23 40.26
32 Trace Hoover 42.03   DNF    USA 1:05.89 42.03 46.90 DNF DNS
33 Ansh Shah 45.00      USA 45.00 45.28
34 Timothy Taylor 46.85      USA 48.29 46.85
35 Thai Bui 48.15      USA 48.15 54.05
36 Vahid Baugher 49.17      USA 49.17 1:04.61
37 Bennet J. Solomon 50.65      India 55.60 50.65
38 Samartha Bapat 53.39      USA 56.30 53.39
39 Nathaniel Thornell 55.75      USA DNF 55.75
40 Joshua Morgan 55.93      USA 1:07.47 55.93
41 Cutter Blair 59.90      USA 59.90 1:01.07
42 Noah Mazraani 1:00.35      USA 1:00.35 DNF
43 Landry Taylor 1:01.65      USA 1:01.65 1:13.74
44 Christian Flores 1:03.44      USA 1:38.57 1:03.44
45 Canon King 1:21.38      USA 1:32.66 1:21.38
46 Cullin Johnson 1:22.20      USA 1:22.20 2:01.85
47 Noah Guthrie 1:24.31      USA 1:26.48 1:24.31
48 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 11.36   13.46    USA 11.36 15.40 14.77 13.60 12.01
2 Mahith Bandi 13.16   16.55    USA 15.13 14.19 23.12 20.33 13.16
3 Azhar Virani 15.96   16.68    USA 16.96 16.58 16.49 15.96 20.10
4 Patrick Fischer 16.92   22.08    USA 24.26 16.92 20.35 21.63 27.21
5 Pranav Veera 19.43   22.37    USA DNF 22.28 21.62 23.20 19.43
6 Fletcher Berry 20.53   22.52    USA 21.71 20.53 24.00 31.51 21.84
7 Zachary White 19.15   24.45    USA 22.78 25.75 26.79 19.15 24.82
8 Riley Norrid 21.45   26.03    USA 25.11 29.92 21.45 27.42 25.57
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 31.11   40.41    USA 45.41 42.07 49.85 33.74 31.11
2 Pranav Veera 1:02.86   1:07.22    USA DNF 1:05.44 1:02.86 1:12.14 1:04.09
3 Zachary White 54.23   1:07.41    USA 1:17.19 1:03.84 1:07.10 1:11.30 54.23
4 Azhar Virani 1:43.54   1:52.88    USA 1:56.95 1:55.32 2:13.21 1:43.54 1:46.37
5 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 1:34.86   2:02.93    USA 2:10.27 2:49.35 1:34.86 2:11.78 1:46.73
6 Christopher Connolly 1:52.17   2:10.51    Canada 2:05.04 2:03.00 1:52.17 2:23.50 2:36.87
7 Eduardo Mazuera 3:54.41      USA DNF 3:54.41
8 Cullin Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
8 Jacob Stover DNF      USA DNF DNF
8 Timothy Taylor DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Veera 10.18   12.47    USA 13.03 12.02 15.29 12.35 10.18
2 Zachary White 11.58   13.98    USA 11.58 DNF 13.97 12.69 15.27
3 Suzanna Sharpless 12.55   15.24    USA 12.55 14.97 DNF 15.65 15.11
4 Denniel M. Santos 16.14   17.89    Philippines 16.14 17.07 17.47 24.85 19.14
5 Raymond Wang 16.40   20.70    USA 24.73 20.82 19.78 21.50 16.40
6 Alyssa Bernardo 13.83   21.93    USA 17.98 13.83 26.31 21.49 DNF
7 Timothy Taylor 20.50   24.68    USA 23.18 25.66 20.50 25.21 35.65
8 Gabriel Sanchez 21.43   25.71    USA DNF 27.69 26.16 21.43 23.27
9 Thai Bui 18.71   27.27    USA 26.23 DNF 22.21 18.71 33.37
10 Eduardo Mazuera 20.61   27.65    USA 20.61 29.20 24.68 29.06 DNF
11 Matthew Keeler 29.78   31.19    USA DNF 32.95 29.95 30.66 29.78
12 Carter Brown 11.17   DNF    USA DNF 11.51 11.77 11.17 DNF
13 Andres Rodriguez 13.97   DNF    USA DNF 14.42 14.50 13.97 DNF
14 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 24.47   DNF    USA 24.47 26.28 DNF 38.93 DNF
15 Patrick Fischer 33.06   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF 33.06 DNF
16 Christopher Connolly DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 54.09   1:04.83    USA 1:03.92 1:06.58 1:09.44 1:04.00 54.09
2 Azhar Virani 1:07.93   1:20.95    USA 1:17.49 1:30.81 1:07.93 1:36.72 1:14.54
3 Pranav Veera 1:18.51   1:26.06    USA 1:33.15 1:18.51 1:36.16 1:18.66 1:26.36
4 Mahith Bandi 1:10.39   1:29.28    USA 1:10.39 1:33.86 1:31.07 2:07.07 1:22.91
5 Jason Lee 1:39.81   1:45.83    USA 1:42.73 1:39.81 1:49.36 1:45.40 1:58.62
6 CJ York 1:27.88   1:46.60    USA 1:38.69 1:51.37 1:50.61 1:27.88 1:50.51
7 Patrick Fischer 1:35.26   1:50.79    USA 2:24.12 1:48.96 1:35.26 1:48.08 1:55.32
8 Alyssa Bernardo 1:35.91   1:50.88    USA 1:50.92 2:00.62 1:35.91 1:56.41 1:45.31
9 Raymond Wang 1:49.35   1:52.56    USA 1:57.06 1:50.69 1:49.35 1:49.93 2:03.46
10 Lily Dao 1:45.76   1:53.33    USA 2:29.39 1:54.37 1:55.27 1:50.34 1:45.76
11 Suzanna Sharpless 1:50.22   2:08.65    USA 2:11.95 1:59.55 2:14.45 1:50.22 2:16.86
12 Om Joshi 1:56.42   2:12.31    USA 1:56.42 2:03.99 2:31.72 2:01.21 2:36.63
13 Caleb Tate 2:10.13   2:18.98    USA 2:17.59 2:19.00 2:20.34 2:21.60 2:10.13
14 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 2:08.63   2:26.72    USA DNF 2:08.63 2:23.15 2:38.23 2:18.79
15 Nathaniel Thornell 2:20.39   2:38.46    USA 2:23.90 2:49.28 2:42.20 2:49.28 2:20.39
16 Eduardo Mazuera 2:55.55      USA 2:55.55 2:58.98
17 Brent Taylor Allen DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 3.37   4.44    USA 6.48 5.19 3.37 4.38 3.76
2 Alyssa Bernardo 4.04   6.12    USA 6.55 6.06 5.85 6.45 4.04
3 Patrick Fischer 5.84   6.31    USA 6.34 6.99 6.23 6.35 5.84
4 Pranav Veera 5.72   6.38    USA 11.25 6.21 5.73 7.20 5.72
5 Jason Lee 5.66   6.64    USA 9.72 6.73 5.66 6.06 7.14
6 Riley Norrid 4.53   6.75    USA 6.73 5.91 4.53 13.36 7.61
7 Caleb Tate 6.04   7.03    USA 6.04 6.67 7.47 6.95 9.53
8 Nathan Cho 5.82   7.15    USA 7.04 7.44 5.82 10.77 6.98
9 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 5.28   7.18    Brazil 5.28 8.02 7.81 7.31 6.42
10 Matt Lee 4.73   7.26    USA 7.88 7.86 4.73 6.54 7.38
11 Nathaniel Thornell 4.10   7.34    USA 7.04 7.42 7.55 4.10 8.11
12 Ryan Bernardo 5.42   7.36    USA 5.42 6.37 8.75 6.97 8.94
13 CJ York 5.30   7.48    USA 5.84 5.93 5.30 10.66 DNF
14 Thai Bui 6.40   7.81    USA 12.48 8.09 6.40 7.53 7.80
15 Raymond Wang 7.32   8.12    USA 9.16 9.96 7.37 7.32 7.83
16 Jacqueline Thornell 7.58   8.17    USA 8.39 7.58 8.72 8.14 7.98
17 Ansh Shah 7.82   8.67    USA 8.48 9.31 8.23 12.11 7.82
18 Lily Dao 7.38   8.76    USA 7.99 9.72 7.38 11.05 8.58
19 Zachary White 6.25   8.77    USA 8.97 12.62 6.25 8.55 8.79
20 Noah Ennis 8.28   9.05    USA 8.57 9.00 11.48 9.59 8.28
21 Joshua Trueman 8.32   9.69    USA 8.32 10.33 13.22 9.85 8.88
22 Noah Mazraani 7.53   9.81    USA 10.46 10.50 7.53 9.56 9.42
23 Mahith Bandi 8.62   9.95    USA 9.01 19.88 11.99 8.86 8.62
24 Noah Guthrie 8.74   9.99    USA 11.55 9.03 9.40 13.37 8.74
25 Denniel M. Santos 8.42   10.22    Philippines 10.43 10.29 14.61 8.42 9.94
26 Fletcher Berry 7.38   10.29    USA 10.33 8.63 11.91 7.38 12.85
27 Grayson Mann 9.10   10.31    USA 9.10 11.45 13.15 9.29 10.19
28 Christian Flores 7.31   10.44    USA 11.06 7.31 10.90 9.36 11.40
29 Landry Taylor 8.46   10.51    USA 8.92 8.46 12.66 11.82 10.78
30 Om Joshi 9.05   10.76    USA 10.49 9.05 10.67 11.12 22.82
31 Cutter Blair 9.66   10.76    USA 11.25 10.82 10.88 10.58 9.66
32 Eduardo Mazuera 8.50   10.78    USA 8.50 12.51 10.83 8.99 12.86
33 Kyle Neil Lu 5.64   11.01    USA 11.95 9.32 16.42 11.77 5.64
34 Natalie Fraire 7.63   11.30    USA 10.39 15.65 11.60 7.63 11.90
35 Gabriel Sanchez 9.90   11.31    USA 14.34 10.56 9.90 12.53 10.84
36 Joshua Morgan 8.90   11.70    USA 10.81 12.86 12.51 11.79 8.90
37 Matthew Keeler 9.83   11.98    USA 11.28 13.89 10.76 16.61 9.83
38 Suzanna Sharpless 7.69   12.02    USA 14.30 10.76 7.69 10.99 DNF
39 Trace Hoover 10.84   12.24    USA 10.84 11.81 14.91 13.40 11.51
40 Timothy Taylor 7.78   12.30    USA 9.53 17.35 7.78 12.99 14.37
41 Catherine Allan 8.10   12.39    USA 12.95 13.92 13.18 8.10 11.03
42 Cullin Johnson 11.84   12.71    USA 13.15 12.85 12.14 11.84 15.67
43 Asher Fjestad 9.87   13.06    USA 16.03 15.77 13.33 10.08 9.87
44 Ariel Mulladzhanov 10.95   13.53    USA 14.14 11.91 10.95 19.02 14.55
45 Raiden Windlow 11.51   13.65    USA 15.52 12.15 11.51 17.71 13.29
46 Landon Beals-Caval 11.11   13.70    USA 12.72 11.11 16.02 12.35 DNF
47 Daxton Henson 7.25   13.77    USA 9.99 14.45 7.25 16.91 16.87
48 Camden Hernandez 9.26   13.88    USA 17.33 11.87 9.26 14.12 15.66
49 Joseph Waldo 10.24   14.00    USA 27.19 10.33 20.10 11.57 10.24
50 Sammy Hernandez 13.66   14.03    USA 14.13 13.66 13.86 DNF 14.11
51 Samuel Bluestein 13.06   14.07    USA 14.82 14.28 15.84 13.06 13.12
52 Boone Browning 11.17   14.09    USA 23.40 13.41 13.10 15.76 11.17
53 Andrew Cook 12.90   14.32    USA 12.90 14.77 13.84 20.91 14.34
54 Vivek Patel 8.91   14.42    USA 16.38 8.91 28.05 14.07 12.82
55 Collin Sun 9.48   14.76    USA 30.71 18.56 13.15 12.58 9.48
56 John Leeds 10.00   15.51    USA 17.72 10.00 16.99 11.82 19.24
57 Maddox Mayo 12.40   15.68    USA 19.27 18.07 15.79 12.40 13.19
58 Colin Bradley 11.37   15.72    USA 16.31 14.44 11.37 16.41 19.89
59 Henry Bryarly 14.34   16.20    USA 15.66 14.34 25.54 17.00 15.95
60 Josh Adams 13.82   16.46    USA 13.82 15.72 16.87 17.68 16.78
61 Jacob Stover 13.59   16.68    USA 16.67 18.03 15.35 13.59 24.50
62 Cody Adams 11.89   16.75    USA 17.89 16.31 18.84 16.06 11.89
63 Derek X. Wei 14.24   16.86    USA 57.88 14.24 21.08 14.69 14.80
64 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 13.36   17.24    USA 21.63 20.96 16.85 13.90 13.36
65 Hunter Caldwell 11.30   17.26    USA 18.05 15.86 22.40 11.30 17.88
66 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 8.07   17.77    USA 18.66 18.10 26.85 8.07 16.54
67 Caden Garcia 9.50   18.02    USA 41.82 28.25 15.54 10.28 9.50
68 Bryce Aden Smith 11.06   18.51    USA 37.25 11.06 16.45 23.26 15.82
69 Joseph A. Rivera 9.56   18.66    USA 20.22 22.16 27.11 13.61 9.56
70 Davis K. Mosel 10.16   19.13    USA 18.65 27.29 DNF 10.16 11.44
71 Samartha Bapat 11.91   20.58    USA DNF 25.17 11.91 19.18 17.40
72 Brent Taylor Allen 10.94   20.76    USA 23.82 20.12 23.47 18.69 10.94
73 Canon King 14.13   21.85    USA 18.88 24.05 22.62 14.13 26.90
74 Michael James Manders 12.23   DNF    USA DNF 18.56 12.33 DNF 12.23
75 Jacob Lutz 15.25   DNF    USA 21.14 DNF 15.81 15.25 DNF
76 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 3.80   4.26    USA 3.97 4.19 4.89 4.61 3.80
2 Alyssa Bernardo 4.04   5.64    USA 4.69 5.74 6.48 4.04 7.02
3 Jason Lee 5.24   6.00    USA 5.67 5.45 6.96 5.24 6.87
4 Riley Norrid 4.14   6.58    USA 8.52 5.69 DNF 4.14 5.52
5 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 4.40   6.66    Brazil 8.05 8.25 4.40 6.01 5.91
6 Pranav Veera 5.49   6.82    USA 5.49 6.90 10.72 7.16 6.39
7 Patrick Fischer 6.33   7.22    USA 8.85 6.33 7.87 6.87 6.91
8 Caleb Tate 5.46   8.62    USA 16.05 9.69 8.43 5.46 7.73
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.92   3.29    USA 3.26 3.35 2.92 3.92 3.25
2 Mahith Bandi 4.03   4.87    USA 4.73 4.97 9.13 4.90 4.03
3 Matt Lee 4.81   4.96    USA 4.81 4.96 5.11 4.81 7.29
4 Lily Dao 4.11   5.21    USA 4.79 4.89 4.11 5.94 6.33
5 Caleb Tate 4.19   6.35    USA 5.55 6.78 4.19 10.14 6.71
6 Zachary White 4.40   6.72    USA 5.86 11.15 8.33 5.96 4.40
7 Alyssa Bernardo 3.23   6.94    USA 10.45 6.85 3.23 5.78 8.19
8 Andres Rodriguez 5.28   7.00    USA 6.63 7.38 12.12 5.28 6.99
9 Pranav Veera 5.95   7.20    USA 7.54 10.39 7.54 6.51 5.95
10 Gabriel Sanchez 5.23   7.45    USA 5.23 6.65 8.38 7.31 11.25
11 Camden Hernandez 6.75   7.82    USA 7.05 6.75 8.78 8.26 8.16
12 Eduardo Mazuera 7.20   8.29    USA 8.71 7.20 8.00 8.17 8.71
13 Christopher Connolly 5.06   8.37    Canada 8.58 5.06 7.43 9.09 10.62
14 Denniel M. Santos 7.20   8.38    Philippines 8.94 7.20 8.82 9.13 7.38
15 Ansh Shah 4.90   8.45    USA 4.90 9.55 10.36 5.45 13.19
16 Carter Brown 5.57   8.95    USA 10.46 17.99 9.63 5.57 6.76
17 Srijan Datta 7.29   8.98    India 8.00 9.00 11.08 9.94 7.29
18 Grayson Mann 7.38   9.17    USA 8.42 11.72 7.38 11.46 7.64
19 Christian Flores 6.46   9.26    USA 8.53 10.07 9.18 11.02 6.46
20 Jason Lee 6.37   9.56    USA 8.42 13.13 9.49 10.77 6.37
21 Suzanna Sharpless 6.38   9.79    USA 6.68 11.39 13.37 11.31 6.38
22 Raymond Wang 8.19   9.80    USA 8.37 8.19 9.78 16.63 11.26
23 Bruno Norio Ida Feijao 9.38   9.95    Brazil 12.40 10.06 10.22 9.57 9.38
24 Matthew Keeler 7.32   10.05    USA 9.24 11.20 14.13 9.72 7.32
25 Daxton Henson 6.33   10.30    USA 6.33 13.50 8.30 9.09 13.90
26 Landry Taylor 6.78   10.39    USA 10.68 6.78 10.77 11.76 9.73
27 Natalie Fraire 8.49   10.41    USA 12.90 11.43 10.40 8.49 9.39
28 Timothy Taylor 9.15   10.86    USA 9.15 10.95 12.39 9.24 13.65
29 Ryan Bernardo 7.65   11.20    USA 11.97 7.65 11.48 11.93 10.18
30 Catherine Allan 6.56   11.75    USA 7.15 14.20 6.56 14.01 14.10
31 Aryel Carreon 8.11   11.86    Mexico 13.95 8.11 13.11 9.66 12.80
32 Henry Bryarly 7.93   12.01    USA 11.35 7.93 13.46 15.37 11.22
33 CJ York 5.69   12.20    USA 10.38 6.98 5.69 19.25 24.51
34 Noah Ennis 10.70   12.26    USA 13.02 10.70 12.96 10.81 24.85
35 Ariel Mulladzhanov 11.00   12.28    USA 13.55 13.94 11.15 11.00 12.13
36 John Leeds 6.07   12.87    USA 6.07 13.80 12.44 12.36 14.08
37 Jacob Lutz 11.28   13.22    USA 13.62 13.89 12.14 11.28 14.88
38 Jacob Stover 11.96   13.25    USA 11.96 19.39 12.97 14.28 12.49
39 Noah Mazraani 5.15   13.35    USA DNF 12.69 5.15 12.23 15.14
40 Nathaniel Thornell 10.01   13.77    USA 10.01 15.75 17.95 14.40 11.17
41 Thai Bui 12.11   14.80    USA 14.43 20.10 17.75 12.11 12.22
42 Azhar Virani 11.75   14.81    USA 13.27 DNF 18.92 11.75 12.23
43 Noah Guthrie 10.98   15.11    USA 13.17 15.04 26.14 10.98 17.13
44 Caden Garcia 11.48   15.11    USA 11.48 24.83 13.36 18.59 13.37
45 Boone Browning 10.77   15.19    USA DNF 11.81 16.15 17.62 10.77
46 Joshua Morgan 13.81   15.30    USA 16.89 16.61 14.56 13.81 14.74
47 Josh Adams 12.58   15.68    USA 13.12 21.40 17.75 12.58 16.18
48 Sammy Hernandez 10.86   15.93    USA 20.94 16.87 10.86 17.73 13.20
49 Maddox Mayo 13.52   15.98    USA 14.51 14.41 20.60 13.52 19.03
50 Asher Fjestad 13.89   16.60    USA 18.03 13.89 15.98 18.29 15.80
51 Cody Adams 13.77   16.70    USA 17.56 18.35 17.32 13.77 15.22
52 Cutter Blair 12.61   17.07    USA 12.61 22.58 14.75 DNF 13.87
53 Andrew Cook 13.00   18.00    USA 13.00 26.72 20.88 16.48 16.63
54 Collin Sun 11.04   19.78    USA 11.04 28.96 23.19 17.19 18.96
55 Derek X. Wei 13.69   20.06    USA 25.72 13.69 23.19 19.46 17.54
56 Raiden Windlow 12.88   20.07    USA 24.98 22.70 20.66 12.88 16.86
57 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 17.30   20.16    USA 25.95 23.51 19.15 17.30 17.81
58 Bryce Aden Smith 14.16   22.76    USA 21.87 14.16 41.70 25.27 21.14
59 Brent Taylor Allen 14.37   23.14    USA 31.31 17.81 23.44 28.18 14.37
60 Michael James Manders 12.14   24.37    USA 12.14 20.10 28.55 26.46 26.56
61 Joseph A. Rivera 14.64   28.35    USA 28.30 29.90 29.16 14.64 27.59
62 Patrick Fischer 5.35   DNF    USA DNF 6.59 8.52 DNF 5.35
63 Joseph Waldo 36.50      USA 45.58 36.50
64 Vahid Baugher 49.58      USA 49.58 1:09.83
65 Cullin Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 3.33   3.95    USA 5.00 3.50 4.91 3.45 3.33
2 Mahith Bandi 3.47   4.59    USA 4.18 4.13 7.97 5.45 3.47
3 Lily Dao 3.53   5.97    USA 7.21 6.92 5.91 5.08 3.53
4 Caleb Tate 5.11   6.12    USA 6.45 5.11 6.98 6.01 5.91
5 Zachary White 4.96   6.69    USA 6.78 4.96 7.77 6.18 7.10
6 Andres Rodriguez 5.57   7.26    USA 7.04 17.64 7.09 5.57 7.65
7 Matt Lee 6.44   8.71    USA 6.62 6.44 13.40 7.43 12.07
8 Alyssa Bernardo 5.42   8.75    USA 7.82 11.52 6.92 5.42 13.06
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 9.72   10.46    USA 9.72 10.04 11.86 9.82 11.53
2 CJ York 9.51   14.25    USA 17.27 19.40 11.70 9.51 13.78
3 Pranav Veera 13.97   16.93    USA 17.68 13.97 19.92 18.64 14.48
4 Vincent Chen 13.53   19.15    USA 17.76 13.53 15.53 DNF 24.16
5 Patrick Fischer 14.39   19.73    USA DNF 18.44 25.00 14.39 15.75
6 Riley Norrid 18.90   23.95    USA 23.89 21.39 18.90 29.86 26.56
7 Lily Dao 16.21   24.94    USA 27.28 26.15 21.38 16.21 28.27
8 Alyssa Bernardo 20.08   25.46    USA 26.40 36.13 20.08 27.07 22.92
9 Thai Bui 26.49   30.74    USA 33.07 29.59 30.93 31.70 26.49
10 Mahith Bandi 23.54   33.92    USA 30.44 35.73 35.59 42.66 23.54
11 Raymond Wang 22.77   34.55    USA 22.77 59.33 29.41 42.24 32.01
12 Nathaniel Elijah Paz 33.33   38.87    USA 34.22 56.13 33.33 44.75 37.64
13 John Leeds 33.07   42.25    USA 33.07 42.88 49.98 39.59 44.27
14 Zachary White 29.51   1:03.34    USA DNF 29.51 42.88 55.73 1:31.42
15 Andres Rodriguez 44.18      USA 44.18 57.79
16 Cutter Blair 47.53      USA 47.53 53.89
17 Hernan Le 47.80      USA 47.80 54.22
18 Eduardo Mazuera 55.47      USA 55.47 1:20.94
19 Caleb Tate 56.53      USA 1:20.46 56.53
20 Suzanna Sharpless 59.93      USA 1:10.47 59.93
21 Christian Flores 1:00.92      USA 1:00.92 1:02.00
22 Joshua Morgan 1:16.86      USA DNF 1:16.86
23 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Veera 8:49.93      USA 8:49.93 DNF DNF
2 John Leeds 17:23.00      USA 17:23.00 DNF DNS
3 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Nathaniel Elijah Paz DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Veera 24:57.00      USA DNF 24:57.00 DNS
2 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Nathaniel Elijah Paz DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF
1 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF
1 John Leeds DNF      USA DNF
1 Nathaniel Elijah Paz DNF      USA DNF
1 Pranav Veera DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D2 B2 L R2 U2 R' D' F' U F2 U' R' B L2 F' L F
A #2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 F R D U B D B2 R2 U' L' B'
A #3 B2 D' R2 B2 F2 D' U' F2 L2 U2 F' D B R2 B2 L' B U R F2 D
A #4 U2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 F2 D' F U' F L' D F' U2 R' B
A #5 L2 D L' F' L' F2 B' D B2 R' D2 F2 L2 F R2 D2 B D2 B2
A Ex#1 B U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B' D' F L2 F2 U2 F L' F L' D'
A Ex#2 F R F2 B' U' F' B2 R2 B D' B2 U2 F2 R F2 L' B2 L D2 L2
B #1 B2 U2 B2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 U2 L B L' R B' L2 F2 D F' L2 D
B #2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' F2 L2 F U' R' F R2 B2 F U' B U2 F'
B #3 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 F L2 B2 U2 F' D2 L' D F2 D' B R' D' L R D
B #4 F2 R2 F2 U F2 L2 D2 F2 D R2 F' L R U' B2 D2 F' L D' U
B #5 D' F2 D' F B' D2 R' F' L U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 D
B Ex#1 D2 L B2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 R2 U L2 D' U' L D' R' B' F' R' B
B Ex#2 B R2 B' D' B2 R F L F L2 U F2 D' B2 R2 U D' R2
C #1 B2 R' L' B' D B U B L D' L2 F2 U2 R U2 L U2 F2 D2
C #2 F2 R B L2 B2 R' B2 U R' B' D' F B R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B U2
C #3 U D F D' R L F' R D2 L' F' L2 F2 R2 U2 D B2 L2 D2
C #4 B' L' U D' L D R B' L' F R2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2
C #5 B' R2 D2 B R2 D2 U2 B' R' B F2 L U B' R2 B' D R2 F'
C Ex#1 U L2 F2 D' U2 F2 D2 R' B2 R2 D R2 B F' D2 L D B R'
C Ex#2 U2 F' R2 D' R2 U2 L' U2 D' F' R B2 U' F2 L2 U2 L2 D' L2
D #1 F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 D' L' D B' R B F2 R U R2 B F U'
D #2 D R2 B R D2 L B' L' U2 B D2 B2 R2 B2 L B2 L2
D #3 U2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 B U2 B U' R2 B2 U' F2 U2 R' U B' D F2
D #4 F D2 F U2 L2 B2 F L2 F' D2 R U2 L' U' B F U' L' B' U2
D #5 B2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 L' U F' R' D' B2 L2 F' U' F R'
D Ex#1 D R U2 L D' L2 B U' B L U2 R D2 L F2 D2 R F2 L2
D Ex#2 B' L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L R2 F' U L2 U R' B R2 D
E #1 L2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2 B R2 F2 L2 F L' R U B' U' R2 D B L'
E #2 B' L' D F R B U2 F2 U' F' L' B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 L2
E #3 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 D2 L D2 L2 F L F R' F L B2 D2
E #4 U' R' L' D2 F B' L D' F2 L' B2 U2 B U2 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 B
E #5 L2 D2 B2 D2 F R2 B R2 F U' R U L B D2 L' B R B2
E Ex#1 R' B' L D2 L2 B L' U F2 R U B L2 U2 D2 B U2 R2 B2
E Ex#2 R2 B2 D R2 B2 D2 U' F2 L' B' R D R U F2 L2 F2 L2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R L2 B2 U' B U R2 L U B2 R L D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U2
A #2 U2 F2 U2 L R U2 L' F2 L' R2 F L' D2 B L U' R F2 L2 D' F
A #3 D2 U2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 R' U L B L' D' B' F L2 D' B2 L'
A #4 R2 F' D2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 U F' R' B L B' U
A #5 U2 F' B' R2 F2 R F' R2 U B D2 L2 B2 R2 L' B2 U2 D2 R'
A Ex#1 L2 U' R' L' F D' F2 B' D' L2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 F' L2
A Ex#2 R2 B R2 B' L2 F' L2 B2 R2 F D' F L' U' B2 R' F2 D L U
B #1 F2 R U2 F2 U2 F U R U B2 L D' R B L' U'
B #2 D U R2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' F' U' F' R' D2 B D2 U' F2 R'
B #3 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 L2 B' U L2 B F2 L' F R' U B'
B #4 B R2 F D' L U' D2 L' B' R' F B2 R2 U R2 U R2 B2 D2 R2
B #5 D2 B' U D' B U D F' D' L2 U2 B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 R B2 U2 B2
B Ex#1 D' F2 D' R' U2 R L2 F B2 R' U2 R2 F U2 R2 F2 B' D2 F
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F' L2 B2 F' D2 B2 F' U' R B R U F D L2 D R2 F'
C #1 F2 R2 U2 L2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U R' U' F U2 B2 R F2 L' U2
C #2 L' F' L' F' R' L' B D R B L2 D2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 F R2 F2
C #3 B2 U' B2 U B2 U F2 D U' F D2 U2 L F' R F2 L2 D2
C #4 L2 F2 R' D2 L' U2 R D2 B2 U' L' F' U' R2 F R' D2 U' B U
C #5 F2 D2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B U2 R B2 F2 U' B2 D' R' B2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 L' U2 R U2 F2 L2 D2 U L B F' R D2 B' F2 D' R2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 L' B2 L U2 L D2 F' D' L D B' U' R2 U L B' U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 D' B2 D F2 U L2 D' U' R B2 F2 R' U' B' U' F D R'
A #2 F R B' R F2 D2 R' F2 L B' U F2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2
A #3 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' L2 U B' F2 D2 R U' F R2 D' R2 B2 R'
A #4 D2 F2 R2 D F2 U' B2 F2 D' B' L' U R2 F' L B' R' F' D2 F
A #5 D2 F2 D F2 U B2 D' U2 B' L2 D2 L' D' R2 F D' U B2 L
A Ex#1 U' D2 R' F L U' D L F2 R F2 U B2 L2 U' L2 D B2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 B2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' B2 F' R' B' D U2 F2 D' U2 R' D' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U F' R U2 R' U' R U2
A #2 U' F2 U F U' R2 U' R2 U' F U'
A #3 F R' U' R2 U R' F U' R U R'
A #4 R' F R U' R' U' F U F R U2
A #5 U' R' F2 U2 R U2 R U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U' F U' R' U' F U' F R
A Ex#2 R' F U2 R U2 R' F U' R U R2
B #1 R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U R' U2 R'
B #2 R' U2 R2 F' R2 U' F2 R U' R' U2
B #3 R U' R' U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' F
B #4 R U' R U' R2 U' F2 U' F R U2
B #5 R' F2 U' R U R' U2 F U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 F R U' R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R2 F R U R2 F U' R2
C #1 R' F U2 F R U2 R' U R F U
C #2 R' U2 F R' U' F R' U2 R U2 R
C #3 U' R' U F R2 F' U' R2 U' F U2
C #4 R' U2 F U F U2 R2 F' R' U' R'
C #5 U' R' U2 F U2 F' R' F U' R U2
C Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U' R' U2 F2 U' F R2
C Ex#2 R U' F' R2 U' R U2 F U2 F R
D #1 R' U' F' R U2 R' U2 F U' R U
D #2 U2 R' U' F' U2 F R' F' R U R'
D #3 U' R' F U' R U2 R' U' R U' F'
D #4 R' U F U F' R U R' U F' U2
D #5 R' F R U' R U2 R2 F U' F' R'
D Ex#1 R' F' U' F' U' R F' U' R2 U2 R'
D Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2
E #1 R U' R2 F R2 F U R' F R2 U2
E #2 R' F U2 F U' F U' F R' F U'
E #3 U' R' F R F U' F R2 F U2 R
E #4 R U R' F R2 U2 F' U' F' R' U
E #5 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 F U2 F'
E Ex#1 U' F' U' R2 U' R' U R' F U R'
E Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 F U2 F R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R2 U' F2 U' F U' R
A #2 R U' R' F U R U' R U2 F' U'
A #3 R U2 F R U' R' F U2 R U R
A #4 R' U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U R U R'
A #5 R U' R' U R U2 R2 U' R2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R' U F' R U' R U R F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U R2 U2 F R2 U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' U2 D R F R L' F L U2 D2 F2 U2 R B2 L U2 B2 R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 F2 D B2 L R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw D U' F' R Uw Rw' D B2 Rw' F Uw2
A #2 L2 U F2 B2 U R2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' B' D2 L' D F D2 R' B' D' Uw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw2 U D' B' Uw2 U2 Fw2 L2 Rw F Rw2 L2 D2 Uw' Fw Rw Fw Uw B' F2 D
A #3 B2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 L D2 U2 F' D' B2 U' F R2 U L' U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 D' F' Uw2 L2 U F' L2 Fw2 L2 B2 F2 Rw U2 D B2 Fw' Uw Fw Rw R Fw L2 Uw'
A #4 R2 D L2 U' L2 U' F2 B2 R2 B' R' F L2 U' F' R2 U2 R2 F2 Fw2 L D' U Fw2 B2 D L2 Fw2 L U' R2 Fw Uw2 L2 U F Rw D' L2 U F' Rw Uw
A #5 D R L2 U' F2 R2 B' R' B' F' R F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' Rw2 F' Uw2 B' Uw2 L' R D2 L' U2 F B' Uw F' R' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw D' B' L' F2
A Ex#1 F B R2 B R2 U2 B' D' U' R2 B D L' F R D R' L' Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 R Fw2 B' L' Fw2 B' R' F2 B2 Uw' R' D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' F' Rw F' L B'
A Ex#2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 F' D2 B2 D' B2 R2 F' L2 D F2 L B2 R Fw2 R Fw2 R' F2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 F D2 Rw2 Uw' U' L2 F' Uw' D' L U' Rw Fw B Uw2 L'
B #1 F D2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 R2 F' L F' R F' D2 R B L' D' L B' Uw2 F U2 B2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 F R2 F B' R D Rw Fw2 Rw' F' Fw' Uw2 L D Fw R U'
B #2 F' B' L F' L' F R2 D F L U2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 L U2 D2 L' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R2 U' R2 F' L2 Uw2 B2 D' R2 Rw' U' L' U' Rw Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw B' L'
B #3 F2 D2 F' L2 U L R' F2 U' B' F2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 L' F2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' D' L2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 U' B R2 L F2 Rw2 B' Rw Uw D2 Fw' F2 R' Uw F2 Rw'
B #4 U L' U' B' U' D' R2 D B L' B2 L2 D2 R B2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 Uw2 L F Uw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B R' D2 Rw2 R D2 U' R2 L Uw L Fw' Uw B2 Rw2 B' Rw F
B #5 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' L2 B2 L U2 D2 B2 L D2 R' F D' B' Fw2 Rw2 F L' R2 F Uw2 R' Fw2 R B2 D R Uw L' R' Uw' F Uw Fw' U' Fw2 U2 Fw'
B Ex#1 F2 D L2 U' F R D2 U B' L' U2 F D2 B U2 L2 F' R2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 R D2 L' D2 F R Uw2 D2 R Uw' B R' F Uw' U' R2 Fw' Uw' D2 L' F
B Ex#2 L F B D2 U' R' D L U' F' B2 D R2 D2 L2 F2 D U' F2 D' Fw2 L D R2 D2 Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B2 Fw' U' F' R Fw' L2 Uw' Rw B' Uw R2 Fw L
C #1 R2 B2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 U' F2 B' L2 R U L' R' U' R F R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D' Fw2 R2 Fw2 L B2 L2 D2 U Fw' Rw2 B2 L Fw' Uw2 D Rw U F Rw Uw
C #2 U R U L U B2 L2 D' B' R L2 F D2 L2 D2 B D2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 F R L D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L B D2 L Uw F Uw2 B2 R Fw L2 U' R' Fw U' R'
C #3 R2 B' L' F' B R' U' F2 B L F R2 F2 B D2 F' D2 L2 R2 F Fw2 R F2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U L' Uw2 U2 L Uw2 Fw' Rw2 L' U' Fw2 D' F R Rw' U' Fw' Uw
C #4 R2 U F2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' F2 U2 F' D2 L' D' R2 B D B U' R Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 F Rw2 B2 Uw2 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 D' R2 Uw R' Fw R' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' D L2
C #5 R2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 L' D2 B' R2 D L2 U2 R' U' F L Rw2 F U' R2 B2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 F' U2 Rw' U' L2 Uw2 Rw D Fw D' Fw' Uw' Fw' D2 F'
C Ex#1 B2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 D R' U L2 U L D' R D' B' U' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 B U2 Fw2 Uw2 L B2 R' Fw2 L2 Uw' B2 L Uw R2 Fw' R' F' D' Fw2 Uw' Fw U2
C Ex#2 F' U F D2 R' B' L' B' D2 R' U B2 U F2 U B2 R2 D2 R2 U R2 Uw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 F2 L2 B F L' F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 F L2 Fw Rw2 D' Fw B2 Uw' Fw D'
D #1 R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 F L' D B U2 F R' L' B2 D' R Uw2 L' D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 Rw2 R F' D2 Uw' R2 Fw2 F R2 B' Fw' Uw U Rw' F2 L' B'
D #2 B U L2 B U2 B L U2 F D' R2 F2 B2 U2 R U2 L' D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L R2 Uw2 U2 R' F2 L2 D2 U2 Fw Uw2 L D Fw U' B2 D' Rw' U' Rw2 B' Uw
D #3 R F2 U2 F2 L' R D2 R' B2 D2 R2 U B D2 L R2 B' D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R' L' Fw2 D' Rw2 R Uw2 F2 L' U2 L2 Fw' L' F U B' Rw' Fw' D L2 D2 Fw2 D'
D #4 R' F2 L B F R' L U2 L F' L2 U' B2 U L2 D' R2 D2 B2 Uw2 R B Uw2 Rw2 L B R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L B2 Uw' R U' R' B' Rw F2 D2 Fw L Fw U2
D #5 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 U F2 L' D' R U2 F' R U' F L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' B' Uw2 F Rw2 D2 B U2 R2 Rw B' U2 L' Uw R Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw'
D Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 U R2 U' F2 U R2 F2 L' B L' R F L' R2 D' B2 U Fw2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U F' D Rw' U Fw2 B' D2 B2 U' Uw' Fw2 Uw Fw D2 B
D Ex#2 B2 F U' F' L2 F L2 D R B' R' B2 R L2 F2 U2 L' D2 R2 F2 Fw2 R B2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 D R Uw2 R' U B' Rw2 Fw' D' B' L' B' R2 Rw' D' Fw Rw B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D B D R2 L' B2 R' U D2 B' D2 F2 B' L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F Fw2 Rw2 R2 U' L2 Fw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U Rw' Uw2 L' D U2 F' Rw' F2 L2 Uw R
A #2 L' D2 F2 R2 L' F2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' F D R' B U2 B2 R' U' R Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' Uw2 U Fw2 B' L2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw U B2 L' U2 B Fw' Rw D' Fw2 L2 B2 D2
A #3 R2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 B' F' R F U B' R' U' D2 R B2 D F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B' L2 U Fw2 R2 F Uw2 B Rw' D U2 L' Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw F B' Uw' U'
A #4 R' D U L2 F' R' B' D' B' D' R F2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U B Rw2 B' D Fw2 B U2 D F' Rw F' D Rw F' Rw' Uw F2 R' Uw2 Fw' R B
A #5 L B D B2 D' R B' F' U' D R2 L D2 L2 U2 D2 L B2 R D2 Fw2 D Rw2 R D2 L' Fw2 D R2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 Fw R' U' F' L Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw' L2 U' Fw R'
A Ex#1 B2 R' D2 U2 L F2 R2 U2 R2 U' B L' R2 D2 F U' B2 R2 F' R Fw2 U' Rw2 U' Fw2 L U2 L' U' R D' Fw2 L2 Fw' L F' Uw2 Fw' Rw' D Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B F
A Ex#2 U2 L' D2 F U' F' L' R2 D L' F2 R2 B R2 B D2 B2 D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L' F2 R F Rw2 L2 F' U B' Uw D2 R Rw U B' Uw' D2 Fw D2 B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Fw' Bw Uw2 D U2 F2 Rw2 Dw' F' B2 R' D2 B Uw2 U Fw' Lw2 U B' F Rw' Lw2 R2 Uw' Bw' Lw' R' F B' Lw' F2 B Uw' Fw Rw F2 Fw' D R Fw2 D Dw2 Lw2 Dw' B' F' U' Dw Rw' Dw F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw R' Rw2 Lw B2 Dw
A #2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' D' F2 Dw' Rw' Lw' U Uw' D' L' Fw' Dw Bw Lw Uw2 D2 Rw Dw' B' U' D2 F Bw2 D2 Rw' Fw B' Lw2 Fw2 U' L2 Rw U' Bw D Bw B' R2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 Dw' B' Uw F2 Fw' D Lw D Fw2 F Rw2 L Uw2 Rw Uw2 R' U'
A #3 Dw L2 U2 L' D' R2 L2 Uw Dw U' Bw2 F Lw Fw L Bw' Rw2 U2 L2 D Uw Rw' L' B D2 L2 F Uw2 Bw' Uw Fw2 Bw2 F2 L2 U' Lw2 D2 F Uw B' Uw' D U' F2 Lw' B' D2 Dw Rw2 B Bw' D' Rw F2 Rw' Uw D2 Lw' Bw' D
A #4 D2 F' D' Dw L2 D' F2 Fw D B' L' Dw U D2 Uw2 F2 L Bw2 Lw Rw' Uw L U' B2 F Dw2 R F' U2 B2 Dw D' R2 D2 B' D2 Bw Rw' L R2 D' R' Fw2 Rw Dw B' R' Uw Rw Dw2 B' L2 Dw' L2 B Fw2 F2 U' F2 L
A #5 Uw2 B2 Rw' Lw2 B2 Bw' Lw' F' Uw' B' Rw Fw Lw R2 F' Uw L Fw2 F L Rw' Lw Dw' F D' Lw2 U' D L2 B' R2 D2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 B Uw' L' D2 Fw Rw Fw' L' Bw2 D Uw2 Rw Uw Bw Uw2 Dw R B2 Dw B Rw Bw Lw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 B U B2 F U2 D Bw Fw2 Rw F' Lw2 L2 R2 Fw' B2 Uw L D Bw2 U Fw' L2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 L D2 Rw2 U' Dw2 Uw2 Bw' R Bw2 R2 Uw' F' Rw2 Bw U' L Dw' Uw2 Bw2 B U R' L Fw D R' Bw' D F R Uw2 Rw' Bw2 F'
A Ex#2 L2 F Bw' U' Fw' D2 R2 U Uw Rw F2 B U' Uw L' R B Dw Rw Bw Uw L F R U R' L Rw2 Bw Fw' U' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Bw D2 Rw' D' B' Dw' L Dw2 B Rw' Bw' B Uw' L2 F2 Lw' L Dw Rw2 B' F' D' Rw' L Uw2
B #1 Lw2 Fw2 B' Bw L Dw' U R' B' Bw2 L Dw' R F L D Dw R2 U2 B2 Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw F' Bw Rw' R' Bw' B Fw' U Lw2 Uw2 Fw Rw D B2 R Fw' D Rw' L Bw' Rw R2 D Uw Dw F2 Lw Rw' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 R
B #2 Lw Rw2 F' Rw2 Bw Rw F' U2 Dw2 B Bw2 Dw2 F2 Dw' L' B R2 Dw2 Uw2 D2 R' Fw F2 Uw' Lw2 D R' F2 Bw Fw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' Rw Fw B2 Bw' L' Fw' L' Rw Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 D U' L2 Fw2 L2 Lw' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Dw2 L2 Bw
B #3 Dw2 Rw R Lw2 F' Bw U2 Fw D' Dw' F L' D Dw' U' Fw Rw' L2 R2 Uw D' Lw R Fw' Rw R B2 Rw F' Uw' L' F B Rw' U Rw' Dw' Uw R2 Uw F Uw2 Lw' F Bw2 R Bw' D F Dw' Fw2 Uw' Dw B Rw2 Lw' U' Bw D' Uw'
B #4 F Rw Bw2 L U2 D B F2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw B2 R U2 B2 Dw' Rw Bw2 B' U' Uw' B2 F' L' Uw2 F2 D F L2 Uw' Bw2 U' Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw Uw2 B' R Uw2 U Bw' Rw2 F U2 L2 Uw Bw2 Rw' F2 R2 Uw Dw B2 Bw2 L2 B' U2
B #5 Lw F' Uw' D' R Rw2 Lw2 F2 Lw Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw Bw Uw L2 Fw2 Dw' R U' Uw R2 D2 Lw' Uw' L Lw U' Dw B' D B Uw' U2 Bw R Uw' U D Rw' Uw' Bw Lw' Fw' L' Lw Rw Uw Fw R' F2 Bw R' Uw F' Dw' D' B Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 D2 Bw Rw' Lw Fw' L2 Uw R' U Lw' Bw2 Lw L Bw' Lw' F' U' Lw' R2 L' Uw2 R2 F' R' Dw' Rw2 Fw' U2 F' R' Uw' D' Lw L2 B D' F' Dw' L B Bw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' Uw2 F2 L' D Fw U' D' L R' F Fw2 B Lw Fw2 Lw Fw
B Ex#2 B' R2 Rw2 Bw R2 F2 Lw Dw L' Bw' Fw2 L' F' Uw2 R' Rw L U' Lw2 Dw2 D2 Bw2 F Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw Uw R' Uw R' Dw L' U2 Rw Uw' R' Bw' Fw Dw' R2 Dw2 R D' Fw Bw2 Rw U2 Fw' L Rw U Uw' Rw' F2 B' L2 Dw2 B2 Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Dw2 U' Bw2 F' R2 Dw2 Rw' R D2 B' L2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 F Rw' Fw' Rw Bw2 L Bw' Fw' L2 Uw' Rw Uw' U Bw' D' Dw2 F2 U Uw2 Rw' Uw Lw Uw2 F L' Rw' U Fw2 F' Uw2 Bw' B R' Bw2 L' Bw R2 D B' R Uw2 R' Dw D2 Rw
A #2 Lw' Rw L2 Fw2 L2 Fw' Bw2 R' Dw Lw L2 U' Fw2 F2 R' D' R Uw2 Bw' F2 Uw2 F' Lw2 L' D' Uw2 Bw Dw Lw' B Fw' Rw L U Rw2 Uw D' R Uw2 R' Uw2 Bw' Lw' D R' D2 Bw' R' F' Lw2 L Bw' Lw Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw Fw L2 R'
A #3 D' Rw' F' Lw' U2 B Uw Fw Rw U2 F2 Fw' Rw2 L2 Fw' L' Dw D2 Rw2 B' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw' U' Bw' U F' R' D Fw' D' Uw' L' Bw' Rw' D2 Lw R2 Fw L2 B2 Uw Fw L2 U2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' D' Fw2 F D' Lw' Dw Lw' U2 Dw L D2
A #4 L Lw2 Bw Uw2 B2 Uw' Lw B2 R Rw' Lw D2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 Rw' Uw2 U2 L F' R L' Uw' Fw2 F' L2 D2 Bw' R' L' Bw2 R Rw U2 Uw' R2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 R2 L' Rw2 B2 D B' Fw' R' Lw Dw2 Bw Uw2 Rw Lw R2 Fw Lw2 F'
A #5 Uw2 F' Rw' Fw2 F' Dw2 Fw2 R D2 Dw2 Lw2 F' B Lw' Rw2 L Dw2 B2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' Uw B2 Uw L2 Dw Uw2 Bw2 B' Fw Rw' Lw L2 Uw' L' Rw2 R Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 D F2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R' Rw L2 Dw R' Bw2 Uw' L2 Uw2 U F L' Uw2 L'
A Ex#1 Fw' D2 U L Rw2 D2 Bw R2 U' Uw F Dw' R2 U2 Rw U Rw U' Rw' D L2 Uw' Fw2 U Rw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' Bw U F' Bw Fw2 R2 Fw2 L' D' Rw2 D' U Fw D' Bw' Dw' B Lw L R2 Uw2 U B' L Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw D' L2 Lw'
A Ex#2 B Rw2 Fw U Fw R L2 Bw' U2 Dw' F' D R Uw R D2 Fw F2 Dw' F2 L' U' D' Fw' R' B Fw' U' Rw' D2 F2 L' F Lw R' B D2 Dw' B' Bw2 Uw' L U2 B2 Lw2 B Uw' L' R F' D2 Fw' Lw B Lw' Bw Rw2 F2 Bw' Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Lw' B' Bw Dw' R Rw' Lw Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' U D' Rw' D2 3Rw2 Rw R2 B2 Rw R' 3Rw' Fw2 D2 U' Fw' Lw Rw' 3Uw B2 Bw2 Fw' Uw B2 L Uw2 Fw' F' D' Lw L' U2 Rw F2 Fw Bw2 D' F B 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D' F' U Uw' D 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' L U 3Fw2 B Fw Bw2 R2 Rw Lw' 3Uw F Uw' Dw D Fw2 Uw2
A #2 D F2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 F2 3Fw2 L Lw2 3Rw Fw2 Uw L R2 F2 R' Dw Rw2 D2 Rw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' F' Fw U' Uw' B' R2 Lw2 F Lw' Dw2 3Uw' D R2 U2 3Fw R D B2 U' R Dw' R Lw L2 F2 3Rw Dw2 F' 3Rw2 Rw' L2 D R 3Rw' 3Fw Uw' Bw2 Rw F U2 D2 Rw' B' Lw' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' D' Fw B' Lw Rw' B' F
A #3 F Lw' R Fw' 3Uw Fw2 L' Uw D2 B2 3Fw Rw' Bw' Lw' 3Uw' F' 3Fw' R2 Bw' 3Uw2 U' Uw F2 R2 F Lw2 D' Fw' F2 D2 Dw R D 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw 3Fw Dw D2 3Rw' D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw Bw Dw2 L F' Fw2 3Rw' R' B' Fw Dw' D' U2 3Rw' U Fw F' Lw' R2 Fw' L 3Uw Fw2 L' R Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' D F' D2 Lw 3Fw' Rw Bw' Dw'
A Ex#1 U' L' B' 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 Rw Lw' L' Dw D' L Bw 3Fw R Bw' B' Dw' U2 3Fw2 3Rw L' Rw2 F U Lw' L2 Bw L F' 3Fw' L' 3Fw' B Uw2 D2 Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 R U' Lw' 3Fw R Lw2 L' D2 Lw2 L2 Fw' Dw2 F Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 F' Dw L2 Lw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw Dw2 D' Lw2 F2 Bw2 Rw Fw 3Fw' D2 B' R' Dw' L F Dw 3Fw Fw' U'
A Ex#2 Rw' U D Bw' D2 U2 B Uw' Fw2 Dw2 L' 3Rw Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' U' Fw' 3Uw R' Rw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw L' D' Uw' U L' F' L' R2 3Rw Fw Uw R2 F Lw' Rw' L2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Lw Rw' Uw' Fw Uw' Fw Lw Bw Rw F2 Dw 3Rw Fw' F2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' Uw2 3Rw R2 B 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' Uw2
B #1 L2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw2 B' Uw' Bw' U' Lw2 3Uw Fw2 B' 3Rw' F D Dw2 Lw Fw' Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Fw U2 3Rw' Bw R Fw 3Rw Lw' B 3Fw2 F Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Fw D Uw2 Dw F' U Lw2 B' Lw' 3Rw R Uw' Dw R2 Lw' B2 L' Fw F 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 R' Bw Rw' 3Uw Lw2 B Uw' Rw Dw' Uw2 3Fw' Rw' F2 B' D R 3Uw2 R' Uw' L2 Fw' D2 B'
B #2 R' Bw F' Fw' 3Uw' Lw Rw U' 3Uw' D Dw2 3Rw' Dw D U2 Uw 3Fw F' Rw2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw F' Rw' U2 B' D Uw 3Rw B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 Lw Uw2 D Bw' 3Fw B Dw Rw' 3Fw R D' F' Lw Bw Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 F' U' 3Uw' L' Uw2 F Lw 3Uw2 Fw B' 3Uw Fw2 D U Rw2 B' Lw Bw' F2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw L' Uw' Dw' 3Uw' B2 Dw
B #3 3Uw2 L' 3Fw Bw' B' Uw U' Fw Rw B' 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' Uw' Dw' Rw F' Fw Dw' 3Fw' Bw L' D2 Lw2 D' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R' Dw2 D' 3Fw' B2 Uw' Rw B Lw D2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 R2 F' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 Dw' R2 3Fw2 B' D' L' Uw Bw' B D2 Lw 3Rw Fw Dw2 R Fw' D2 B2 F D2 L Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 U2 Bw B2 Uw Dw2 3Fw' R L
B Ex#1 B2 L2 3Fw' R2 Rw Fw' F2 L2 R Rw Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw Lw 3Uw Uw' F Uw Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2 R' L2 B F' Rw2 D Fw2 D R U2 3Rw' 3Fw B Fw' F' 3Uw D' 3Rw2 U' F Fw' Bw' R2 Rw' Uw2 Bw F2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' L' B Lw2 3Rw Fw 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 Lw L' F2 R F' 3Uw Rw' B2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 U Bw' 3Uw2 B2 L Bw Rw2 F
B Ex#2 L' B Dw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 F B' D2 U' 3Rw 3Uw' L Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Uw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw D F' 3Fw' R2 B' Fw' Bw2 Dw Fw' Dw' 3Fw L 3Rw2 D' 3Rw F Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' U2 Bw Fw Uw' Fw2 Dw R' F R' B' U' Fw' 3Rw2 F 3Fw2 Dw' F' U' D 3Rw D2 3Fw Lw2 D2 U' Lw U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw L2 Dw R2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw 3Rw U' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw Lw2 3Bw2 Rw L Fw 3Lw2 F' U2 Rw2 3Uw2 R D' 3Rw' Uw2 F' Dw' D Fw' Uw' L' Bw 3Dw2 R' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' 3Bw Rw' 3Dw2 D2 3Bw2 U 3Bw Dw Lw Dw' U' L' 3Rw2 F2 Rw2 U Lw Rw' Dw 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw2 D Lw 3Fw' Bw' D' 3Bw2 U' Lw2 R' 3Dw Fw' U Dw' 3Dw' R2 Dw' 3Uw2 B2 Bw 3Lw Lw' 3Rw' Fw L2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw
A #2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw' Uw 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw 3Lw' 3Uw2 U2 R2 D2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' L 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw R Dw' 3Rw B Fw 3Dw2 D' R2 Rw 3Lw2 Lw F2 Fw2 Rw2 3Dw' Fw R Uw2 U2 B' Dw B2 3Uw Rw2 3Lw F Uw2 3Uw' Dw2 F' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Uw' U2 R2 Rw F' D U' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Dw Uw' B2 Fw2 Uw R' U' L D' B2 Bw' U 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw B' 3Bw 3Lw' D Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Dw' R2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw' L' 3Lw' Fw2
A #3 Uw' L' U' L' Fw U Lw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R D' U Rw' B' 3Dw Bw 3Lw L 3Dw D2 U Lw F2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw Lw 3Uw 3Dw' Uw2 R2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 Fw' L' R 3Lw' 3Dw2 B' Bw D2 R 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw Uw2 3Rw 3Lw Uw' L2 3Lw2 U2 D' 3Uw' L2 3Bw' 3Dw L' 3Lw Bw' U' L' 3Rw2 3Dw' D2 Bw' Lw 3Lw Dw' Lw 3Bw' 3Lw2 F2 Fw' 3Fw Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 B2 3Fw2 L D' Uw' 3Rw2 U 3Bw' Bw' 3Dw Fw' B' U 3Bw Bw L
A Ex#1 L' Dw' B R 3Lw' D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 L2 Bw2 U' Bw 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' Dw2 Lw' R U 3Uw R 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Lw Fw2 L2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 Bw' 3Uw' B F D 3Lw Fw' L Bw2 3Lw 3Uw' L D2 3Dw R2 3Fw B Bw' L 3Bw' Uw2 D' R Rw B Dw U2 B2 3Uw Dw Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Lw' B2 Dw2 3Lw Bw B' Dw L Lw' Uw Lw2 3Bw2 R 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' Uw' F' 3Dw' Rw Dw 3Dw U Lw2 3Rw2 U' 3Lw' U' 3Rw2 3Lw' F Fw' B2 D 3Bw Uw'
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Bw2 F' U' D' B2 R' Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 F' Uw' R B' 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw' Dw2 B Fw' U D' 3Fw R' B2 R2 Rw2 3Bw2 Uw U2 Lw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw' L' Dw Rw2 F B R2 D 3Lw' B Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Lw D 3Lw Rw2 Fw2 3Rw F' R 3Bw F2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Uw' Lw 3Bw Rw2 3Uw' Uw' L' B' D2 3Rw 3Lw D2 U Lw' B' Dw' 3Bw Uw Bw' 3Rw2 L2 D2 R B2 F2 R2 Fw2 Lw F' R' D' 3Uw Rw' U' Fw' R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 U2 L U2 R2 D2 L B' U F L F R2 F2 L2 D' U Fw' Uw
A #2 U2 B' R2 F U2 B D2 L2 B' D2 R' U' B2 R2 B2 D2 B R' F2 U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 U' F2 R2 F2 D' U' R2 B2 D2 B' D F L' D2 L' F D2 U' R U' Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F D2 F' D2 L' D2 U2 F U' B' D F2 U2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 D' B2 F' R D2 L2 U2 B2 R F' R2 D2 U' B' Uw2
B #1 B2 F2 R' F2 U2 L' U2 F2 U2 B2 D U' F' U' L' F' L B2 L D' Rw2 Uw2
B #2 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 F U2 B' D2 L B F2 L B U B' L2 R F' R' Uw'
B #3 R' D2 U2 L' F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F R' F2 R2 B D' R2 B U2 R U2 Rw
B Ex#1 R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B' R2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 U' B' U L' D' R F' Uw'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 L F2 D2 U2 R U' B F' D' B' D2 R2 F' R' U' L' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' D2 L2 D2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R' D B' U' R F2 R2 U B2 L' F' Rw Uw2
A #2 B2 R D2 F D' F2 U L' D R B R F2 U2 R' U2 R' D2 L' F2 D2
A #3 F2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' L2 U' F L' F2 D2 F' R2 F2 U' B F2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U L2 D R2 B R2 F' L' U' R' U2 R' F' D' B' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U' R2 U B2 D F2 R2 F R B F L D2 F2 L' U' B2 L D Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 R2 B2 D' L2 D' U' F2 L R2 D' B F' L D U L U' R2 U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 D' B2 D' R2 U' F2 D' B2 F U' L' D B2 U F' R F' L' F' U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R' F2 R' F2 D2 R' U2 B2 F2 R U2 F D R' U F' L2 B2 R' U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F R2 D2 R2 B F L2 F L F L' D B' D2 U2 L' B'
A #2 F' L' F2 U' B2 U2 B U B' L' F D2 L2 D L2 F2 D B2 D'
A #3 B L' D2 B L U2 B' D L F' L' F' U2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B' L2
A #4 F B2 L' U' L2 D' B R B2 L' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 D
A #5 B2 U2 F' B' L' U' R L F L2 D' L' U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L' U2
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' U' F2 R2 U B2 F2 L' R U F' L B U2 F2 U' L U'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L' R' D2 F2 D2 R D2 U F2 R2 B L2 B' L F' U F L
B #1 R U2 B L' U2 L2 D' B' R2 B' L' U D R2 U2 F2 U' F2
B #2 U2 B U2 B' D2 F U2 L2 F U2 B U B2 F' R B2 F' L' R' D2
B #3 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B F' D2 F2 U L B2 R' U L' B D' R2 F2 R
B #4 B' U2 B' U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B D R2 D B2 F U2 R D' R2
B #5 R' U2 R D2 L' F2 L D2 B2 R2 U L D L2 R' B' R' D' L' F'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 B' R2 U2 F R2 F R2 D2 U' L2 R U' B2 L B2 D' F' U
B Ex#2 D F2 B' D2 R U' L D2 F' B2 D2 R U2 R' L B2 R' U2 L
C #1 D2 L2 F2 D F' B L' B' R D' B2 D R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U
C #2 F2 D2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 F' D L' D B F' R' D2 B2 L2
C #3 U R2 B2 U F2 D2 R2 U' L' D2 R2 B L2 U2 R U' B U2 L2
C #4 R2 D2 U R2 U2 F2 D R2 B2 L2 B2 L' F' L F2 D R2 U' F L
C #5 B' R' L2 F U2 L2 F' B' U B' R B2 D2 B2 U' D' L2 B2
C Ex#1 U2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 D' F' R F' L' D2 U' F' R B'
C Ex#2 R B U B2 R' F' L B R2 U F' R D2 B2 R' F2 R' D2 R2 L'
D #1 L U2 D' B D' F2 D' R L2 B' D B2 U R2 D B2 R2 D L2
D #2 R D2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 R D U B2 L' R F L F L' F L'
D #3 L' B2 D' L U2 R2 B L' U L2 F' L2 U L2 U2 D R2 D'
D #4 R' F' B' L2 U D' B' D' L D' R2 D' B2 D L2 B2 U' F2
D #5 F B L2 D' B R L' U L2 U2 B U2 L' D2 R' D2 L2 U2 L2
D Ex#1 U2 F2 R B2 F2 L R' F2 U' B' D' F2 L' U' R F' R' B U'
D Ex#2 F' R2 B2 R U' B' R L D' F' D' R2 D2 R U2 L F2 R' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U L2 U' F2 D F2 R' F' L F2 L2 F L R B' D2
A #2 B2 F2 R2 U' L2 D2 F2 D R2 B R D2 U' F L2 F2 D2 F' R2
A #3 D2 L' R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L' F' L2 D' L2 B L U' R2 D2
A #4 R2 L2 F' U2 L2 B' U' B U2 D' L' B L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' B2
A #5 B L2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 F' R2 U2 L F L2 F' U B' L2 D' B' L'
A Ex#1 U2 B U2 F2 U2 B L2 F2 D' R' D2 R U R F R F2 R2 B'
A Ex#2 F' U' L2 B L F B2 U R' D' B2 U' L2 U B2 D' F2 R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 F' U2 R' D2 L U R' F D' U2 R U' B'
A #2 L' D2 B2 D2 R' F2 U2 R U2 R2 F D2 L2 B F2 U' R D' U R2
A #3 B2 D2 R2 D U F2 R2 D L R2 D' B' R' F' U2 R U' F D
A #4 F' U R' L U L2 U' L U' B U D R2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2
A #5 F' U D R F U' F U' B D2 F B2 L' B2 L2 B2
A Ex#1 F' R2 B U R2 U R' F' U' D' R D R2 U' B2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2
A Ex#2 L' F L2 D2 R F D F' L2 B L2 U L2 D2 F2 D' R2 L2 D2 R2 U'
B #1 L' F R2 L' U R B2 L' B U' R2 F2 B2 D R2 D' B2 R2 D'
B #2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 L B2 R' D2 B F' D' L' B' D2 B L2 D U2
B #3 L' U D F R F R' U R' L U' L2 D' L2 U2 R2 D' B2
B #4 L B' U R L' F L B R D B2 D2 B2 D B2 U L2 F2 R2 U'
B #5 B2 D2 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 L B D2 R F2 D L2 F' R2
B Ex#1 L2 B' U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 U L' D2 U' L2 D' R B' D2 F2
B Ex#2 R F U F' R L2 B2 D2 F' R' L2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR3- DL0+ UL5- U2- R4- D3- L4- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R3+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL3- UL1+ U4+ R0+ D1- L3- ALL1- y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL4- UR DR DL
A #3 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL5+ U4- R5+ D0+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R3+ D1- L4- ALL5+
A #4 UR2+ DR6+ DL5+ UL5- U5+ R3- D2- L4- ALL2- y2 U5- R3+ D0+ L1+ ALL4+ UR
A #5 UR6+ DR1+ DL0+ UL4- U3+ R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U5- R2- D2- L1+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL3- UL3- U2- R2+ D2+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U1- R3- D4- L0+ ALL6+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1+ DL2+ UL5- U6+ R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R0+ D3+ L3- ALL0+ UL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4+ U3+ R4- D5- L0+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2+ D6+ L6+ ALL5- DR UL
B #2 UR3+ DR4- DL1+ UL2- U5- R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R1- D3+ L3- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR5+ DR4- DL0+ UL4+ U0+ R3+ D3- L1- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R3+ D3- L5+ ALL0+ DL UL
B #4 UR0+ DR6+ DL3+ UL1+ U5- R0+ D4+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U1- R1+ D4+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR3+ DR1+ DL2- UL3+ U1- R4- D4+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R1+ D3- L3+ ALL3- UR DR
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL3- UL3+ U3- R2- D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U1+ R5+ D2- L5- ALL3- UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR3- DL5- UL4+ U4- R6+ D5+ L4- ALL4- y2 U0+ R1- D1- L4+ ALL1+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' B' R B' L R' B R L' R' u' l' r b
A #2 U L R' U L R L B L U' B' u' l' r' b'
A #3 R' B' U R' B' R' B R L' U' R l r' b
A #4 B L' U B' L R B' R' L' B L l r'
A #5 R' U B' U R' U L' R' L U B u l
A Ex#1 B L' B' U' R B' L' B' U R' L' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R' B R U B' U' L' B' U' R' L u'
B #1 L B U' L' U L' R U B U' B' u' r
B #2 B' U' R U' B' R U B' L U' B l r' b'
B #3 R B R B' U R U L U' B' R' u l' r' b
B #4 L R U L' R L' R L' B' U R' u' l b
B #5 B' U R B R U' B U L' B' U' u l' b
B Ex#1 U B' U B' R B' U R U B R' r b
B Ex#2 B U' R' U B L U' R U R' B' u r b
C #1 L R' B L U B' R' L' B' R' L l' b'
C #2 B' R' B U' B' L R' B U L R' u' l b'
C #3 U R' B' U R' U' L R U B' R' u' l' r b
C #4 B U B' U L' R U B' U R' L' u' l b'
C #5 U' B' L U' B R L U' R' B' R' l r'
C Ex#1 U L U B' R L' R L U R' U u r' b'
C Ex#2 U' B' U' R U L' R' L U R' B u l b
D #1 U' R' U' B R B U' R B' U' L u' r'
D #2 L B' U R U R B U' B R' L u' l' r' b'
D #3 B' L' U' R L U R L' R' B U' u l' b'
D #4 B' R L' R B' R' B U R L' U' u' l r' b'
D #5 B R' B R' B' U L U' B' R' L r b'
D Ex#1 R' L R B L U' R' B' L' U L' r' b
D Ex#2 L' U L' U B L U' R' L' U' B l r b
E #1 R' B L R U B U R' U' B' U u r'
E #2 U' R' L U B' R' L R U' B' U' u' r b'
E #3 B' R L' U' L R' U' B' R U' B u' r
E #4 L' U' L' U R' B' L B R' U' B u' r b
E #5 R B' R' L' B L R' U B R' U' r' b
E Ex#1 B' U' L R' U B L U' B U' B l b'
E Ex#2 R L U' B R L U L' U' R' L' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' L U L R U' B' R B' u' l r b
A #2 L R' U R B R' U B R U' B r' b'
A #3 U' B L' R' U' B L U' R L R' u r
A #4 L' R' L R' U R' B L' U R B' u'
A #5 U B' R' B L U' R' U' L' B' L u' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' L' B' R' L R B R L B l r b'
A Ex#2 L' B R' U' L' R' L' R B' R L' l
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U B' L R L B L B
A #2 R U R' B L U' R B R' B L
A #3 R B R' B L' U R' U' L' R' B
A #4 U B L U L' B R' B R B' L
A #5 L B R U' B' L' R L U' B U
A Ex#1 R U R B' R U' R B L' U' B
A Ex#2 L R B R B U B' U' L B U
B #1 R U' L' R' L U' B' R' L B' U
B #2 B L' R' L B U B R' U' L' B
B #3 U B R L B' R B' L' U' R' B'
B #4 U L R' U R L' U R B' R B
B #5 L R U L U L B L' U B R
B Ex#1 B L B' L B L B L U R' B'
B Ex#2 B L R U' B R L' R U' B L
C #1 R L U' B' U' B' L U' R' L U'
C #2 B L U L' R' U' L' B L B' U
C #3 R L' B L B' R' B R' B' U B'
C #4 R B L' R B L U R' B' L U
C #5 R L B' R U' B' L' U' B' L B'
C Ex#1 R U' L B U R U' B' R' B' U'
C Ex#2 B L B L B U L' B' U B U
D #1 U R L U R B' L' R B L R'
D #2 B R L' U' B L U' L' R' B' R'
D #3 U L U' L R' L' R B R B' U
D #4 U L B U' B L R L B' U' B'
D #5 R B L' U B' L B L R' U' L
D Ex#1 R L R' L U R' B' L' R B' L'
D Ex#2 R U B U' B U' B' U R U L'
E #1 L B R L' B' U' L' U B L' B'
E #2 U R B' R U' B L' B U' B R
E #3 U B R B' U' B' L U B U' B
E #4 U L R U' B' U B' L R' U R
E #5 B U B R L' B' R U R' B' L'
E Ex#1 U R U' B U R' B' L' U' R L
E Ex#2 R L R' L' R' B R B' R U R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U L' R U' R L B L R
A #2 B R B L B' R U L' R' L U'
A #3 L U L' U L R' U' L' R U' L
A #4 R U L B R' B' L' R' U B U
A #5 U L U' R' U' L' B' U L' R U
A Ex#1 U B U' B' L' U R' B R B L
A Ex#2 B L U' L R L U' L R' L U'
B #1 R L B L' B' L B R B' U' R
B #2 U L U' R' L U' L' B U' R B'
B #3 L R B' R U' L B U' L' R' U'
B #4 L U B' R' L B U' B R U R'
B #5 B U L' U B U R' L' R' U' L'
B Ex#1 B R B' R U B' L R' B U R'
B Ex#2 L U L U' B' L' U' R L U' R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A #2 (-5,-3) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0) /
A #3 (-3,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-2)
A #4 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) /
A #5 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (6,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3)
B #1 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2)
B #4 (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-1,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5)
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U F2 U R2 F2 U' F2 U' F' D' F R' D' L B' R2 D' B' Uw2 R F L2 U2 L' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Uw' L D U' F2 Uw Fw' L' F' Uw' D F y'
A #2 R D2 R B2 L2 B2 R2 D B2 U D B' L F' U2 F U Rw2 B' Rw2 L Fw2 R' B' Uw2 U2 F2 R' B Uw L' Uw' F2 Uw U' Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw L2 R F' x' y
A #3 R F2 L' B2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B' F' L D F R2 D2 L2 D2 R Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 B R D2 Rw2 U2 B U2 L2 F2 Uw' B U Rw2 D Rw Fw' D2 Fw2 F2 B2 Uw' Fw x
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B' L2 F R2 U2 R2 F L2 D' L2 U' R D2 L2 D B D R' F' Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F2 L B U2 Fw2 D2 L D2 F2 Uw L F2 Uw' U' L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw B2 D Rw2
A Ex#2 U' R2 D L2 U' D' L2 B2 R2 F D F D2 L U' F2 L U' R' Rw2 U B' L2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B' Rw' F' D' Rw2 R' L B Uw' Fw' F R' L' U x
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 Bw' D Lw' D' L2 Rw2 Uw L U Lw D F' D U' Uw' R L' Lw2 Dw2 L' D B2 Fw2 L Rw2 F2 U2 F' D2 F Bw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' U2 Dw2 Fw2 R Fw' D Dw Bw2 Fw' Dw' F Lw R Fw' Dw L2 F2 Lw Dw' L B' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 D2 L' Lw Rw U Rw U2 Bw' D F2 B' R' Bw2 F Fw2 B' Uw' L2 Dw2 R' Bw D' Lw2 U' R' L2 Dw2 R Fw2 Uw2 U' D' Dw2 Fw2 Uw R Dw' U' Rw2 Dw Bw F Dw2 U2 Bw' L Fw2 F2 Rw D' Bw B2 Rw U2 Uw' 3Uw2
A #3 R L2 U' F R2 U R Uw2 Lw' D Bw' Uw L R Bw' D2 F2 Bw' B' Dw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw' L' Dw R2 U R' L B' Bw Fw' Dw2 Fw' L2 D R' Lw F2 B2 Lw2 D R2 D2 B' Rw Fw2 U2 R' F' B' Rw2 L' Fw' R2 F Rw2 Bw2 B R 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 L' D Lw2 B2 Dw' R' F' L Rw2 Dw' Bw' L' Dw' Bw' B' D Lw U Dw B Dw' Fw U Dw Uw Lw L' F' Fw Uw2 Bw Fw Rw' U' R Uw2 Dw' Lw R' Rw' B2 R' Dw2 D Rw R Lw Uw F L Uw F Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw B2 Dw F2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 R D' Dw2 Uw' Lw Bw2 Fw R' Dw R2 F2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 B Lw' D Lw2 L2 F' Bw' Lw2 R U D2 R' L2 Rw B2 L2 Rw Bw R Rw' Uw' Lw L2 Uw2 L U' Lw' U2 F R2 U Fw' Lw2 F2 U' Lw' D2 F L' Bw' L' Uw2 F' Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 L2 B D2 R2 F2 L' D F2 L D R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F' B2 L2 U2 R U2 R B2 F2 L' F2 D' F L D' F U B L B2 Rw2 Uw' L2 R2 F2 D2 L' U2 R U L' B' D2 R2 F2 L B F' D' F2 Rw2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' R' D2 U2 R D' U2 R2 F' D U' R' U2 L2 F U Rw2 Uw2 B R2 F' L2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2 F' D' F' U R D L2 D2 F Rw2 L2 B L2 F D2 L2 D2 U B' R D2 U L' R2 B F2 U' B' Rw2 Uw' D' B2 U' L2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 R D2 U' R' B' L2 D' U2 R2 F' Rw Uw' D2 F R2 D2 U2 F' D2 B' U2 R' B L' R' F2 L2 U2 B' U' F D Rw2 Uw' F D2 L2 B2 L2 B F' L2 F2 L' B D' L' D B F2 D' B' R B' Uw' R F2 D2 L R2 U2 R' U2 F2 R B2 U' F L D' L2 B' F2 R2 F2 R2 Uw2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 U' B F' L2 U L2 D2 U' B' L B2 Rw2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 B' R2 D2 U F' D B' R B2 R' B' R U B' F' Uw2 D R2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U R D' F R2 U' F2 L' B' R' F2 D2 B2 Rw' B2 L2 B2 U2 R' U2 L B2 R2 B2 R2 D L B' F' L' F2 U R' F Uw F' R2 B' D2 B U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U' B' R F' U L F' D2 F2 U' Rw' Uw' D' U2 B2 D' F2 R2 B2 U' F2 R D2 L' D2 B U2 F2 D L' U B' U' Rw B2 D' L2 D B2 L2 D' U F R' F2 D' R' B' D' R2 U2 F U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' D R B L D B' U2 B' D' F2 U2 Fw Uw F' L2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 F' D2 R D U' B2 R' U' R' B' U L2 R' Fw F U R' F B' D R' U' B L F2 D2 R' L' F2 D2 F2 R' U' R2 F2 L2 U B2 F2 U L B2 R' F' R B L2 B2 L2 F D2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 U2 L U' R' F2 D2 R2 D B' L2 B Rw Uw' L2 D U B2 L2 U' F2 R2 B' R U' B2 U F' L F' R' U' L2 B2 Rw2 R B2 R D2 L' R2 D2 R2 B2 R' B2 U' L F' D' U2 R2 D B' F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 U B F U' B R2 B L D' B' L D' U Fw Uw F2 U2 B F2 U2 B R2 B U2 L' R F D B' R2 U2 B2 U' B' Rw2 Uw L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U R2 D' F2 U' F' U2 F2 U' R' B2 U2 F' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw R2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 D' B L' D2 L2 D L D2 R F' U' R Fw Uw' B2 L' B2 R F2 D2 L' U2 L' F2 L2 D B D U2 L2 R' U' L2 D2 Rw' Uw2 D2 B' L2 R2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 L R U L' B2 D2 U' F2 R' Fw' Uw'
Alexander Hall    USA
Alexander Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.86   17.00   17.35 16.24 17.42 18.53 14.86
First round 17 13.71   14.73   15.54 17.13 13.71 14.48 14.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.13   6.31   6.10 7.11 6.30 5.13 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 48.04   1:01.43   55.10 1:13.82 48.04 1:04.59 1:04.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.39   26.85   19.39 30.21 23.45 26.90 40.33
Alyssa Bernardo    USA
Alyssa Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 9.65   11.65   12.67 11.73 11.40 9.65 11.83
First round 8 9.00   11.50   11.42 11.98 13.24 11.10 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   3.93   4.33 4.11 3.34 2.75 6.34
First round 4 3.38   3.58   3.38 3.52 4.21 3.80 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 39.15   50.96   49.61 58.08 39.15 51.82 51.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:28.76   1:40.43   1:51.55 1:43.55 1:28.76 1:41.44 1:36.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.57   29.20   32.75 27.98 30.11 29.51 26.57
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.83   21.93   17.98 13.83 26.31 21.49 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:35.91   1:50.88   1:50.92 2:00.62 1:35.91 1:56.41 1:45.31
Pyraminx Final 2 4.04   5.64   4.69 5.74 6.48 4.04 7.02
Combined First round 2 4.04   6.12   6.55 6.06 5.85 6.45 4.04
Skewb Final 8 5.42   8.75   7.82 11.52 6.92 5.42 13.06
Combined First round 7 3.23   6.94   10.45 6.85 3.23 5.78 8.19
Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.08   25.46   26.40 36.13 20.08 27.07 22.92
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.96   15.21   15.57 20.20 12.96 15.13 14.93
First round 23 13.07   16.15   16.63 17.94 16.08 13.07 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28   4.24   5.99 4.24 4.47 2.28 4.01
First round 6 3.33   3.69   3.40 3.57 3.33 4.10 6.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 48   49.67   52 48 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 26.30   27.93   26.30 29.64 27.63 33.13 26.53
Rubik's Clock Final 13 13.97   DNF   DNF 14.42 14.50 13.97 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.80   4.26   3.97 4.19 4.89 4.61 3.80
Combined First round 1 3.37   4.44   6.48 5.19 3.37 4.38 3.76
Skewb Final 6 5.57   7.26   7.04 17.64 7.09 5.57 7.65
Combined First round 8 5.28   7.00   6.63 7.38 12.12 5.28 6.99
Square-1 Combined Final 15 44.18     44.18 57.79
Andrew Cook    USA
Andrew Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 27.00   33.23   31.38 35.41 33.80 27.00 34.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.26   7.51   8.60 8.08 5.85 5.26 12.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 12.90   14.32   12.90 14.77 13.84 20.91 14.34
Skewb Combined First round 53 13.00   18.00   13.00 26.72 20.88 16.48 16.63
Ansh Shah    USA
Ansh Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.29   20.62   21.90 20.63 21.55 19.29 19.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.53   5.67   6.24 2.53 6.91 5.60 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:39.94     1:39.94 1:44.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:30.47     2:30.47 2:36.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 45.00     45.00 45.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.82   8.67   8.48 9.31 8.23 12.11 7.82
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.90   8.45   4.90 9.55 10.36 5.45 13.19
Ariel Mulladzhanov    USA
Ariel Mulladzhanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.81   28.00   24.81 28.21 27.55 DNF 28.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.77   6.05   5.56 6.32 6.28 4.77 8.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.95   13.53   14.14 11.91 10.95 19.02 14.55
Skewb Combined First round 35 11.00   12.28   13.55 13.94 11.15 11.00 12.13
Aryel Carreon    Mexico
Aryel Carreon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.89   21.90   19.87 20.18 25.95 17.89 25.66
First round 34 15.85   19.31   28.68 19.47 22.22 16.23 15.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.47   5.58   5.59 5.82 5.32 4.47 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:29.51     1:29.51 1:48.02
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.11   11.86   13.95 8.11 13.11 9.66 12.80
Asher Fjestad    USA
Asher Fjestad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.16   19.95   22.17 18.18 20.66 17.16 21.01
First round 45 16.71   21.40   21.50 23.53 16.71 21.93 20.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.48   6.96   7.11 8.00 7.24 6.48 6.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.87   13.06   16.03 15.77 13.33 10.08 9.87
Skewb Combined First round 50 13.89   16.60   18.03 13.89 15.98 18.29 15.80
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.19   8.81   9.11 9.99 8.19 9.02 8.30
Second round 1 7.70   9.67   7.70 9.50 9.29 14.27 10.23
First round 3 8.96   9.50   11.99 8.96 9.70 9.34 9.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.37   4.80   3.37 6.31 6.19 4.36 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.75   36.91   30.75 37.45 36.87 36.42 42.15
Combined First round 3 33.02   37.27   37.50 41.12 38.34 35.97 33.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.49   1:24.57   1:26.92 1:21.64 1:32.03 1:25.14 1:20.49
Combined First round 3 1:08.35   1:15.42   1:19.76 1:18.82 1:12.93 1:14.50 1:08.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.96   16.68   16.96 16.58 16.49 15.96 20.10
Combined First round 2 15.14   17.07   18.12 16.31 16.78 22.83 15.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:43.54   1:52.88   1:56.95 1:55.32 2:13.21 1:43.54 1:46.37
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:07.93   1:20.95   1:17.49 1:30.81 1:07.93 1:36.72 1:14.54
Skewb Combined First round 42 11.75   14.81   13.27 DNF 18.92 11.75 12.23
Ben Sandoval    USA
Ben Sandoval
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 32.12   44.70   38.91 32.12 45.20 50.00 56.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.30   11.56   21.97 12.19 10.83 9.30 11.67
Bennet J. Solomon    India
Bennet J. Solomon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.22   19.54   26.70 22.28 18.72 17.22 17.62
First round 31 16.09   18.99   19.56 16.09 16.96 22.36 20.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 50.65     55.60 50.65
Boone Browning    USA
Boone Browning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.22   27.77   25.22 27.88 36.01 25.27 30.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.71   7.89   7.94 6.71 7.14 8.60 17.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.17   14.09   23.40 13.41 13.10 15.76 11.17
Skewb Combined First round 45 10.77   15.19   DNF 11.81 16.15 17.62 10.77
Brent Taylor Allen    USA
Brent Taylor Allen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 39.17   45.17   46.18 39.17 DNF 48.75 40.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 9.29   11.95   11.28 13.24 12.79 9.29 11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 10.94   20.76   23.82 20.12 23.47 18.69 10.94
Skewb Combined First round 59 14.37   23.14   31.31 17.81 23.44 28.18 14.37
Bruno Norio Ida Feijao    Brazil
Bruno Norio Ida Feijao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.93   23.23   23.36 21.75 24.59 27.54 20.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.80   6.87   7.55 7.38 5.69 3.80 12.39
Pyraminx Final 5 4.40   6.66   8.05 8.25 4.40 6.01 5.91
Combined First round 9 5.28   7.18   5.28 8.02 7.81 7.31 6.42
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.38   9.95   12.40 10.06 10.22 9.57 9.38
Bryce Aden Smith    USA
Bryce Aden Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.55   24.35   23.77 21.50 33.61 27.78 20.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.72   8.36   7.72 8.62 12.02 8.28 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:13.75     2:13.75 2:27.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 11.06   18.51   37.25 11.06 16.45 23.26 15.82
Skewb Combined First round 58 14.16   22.76   21.87 14.16 41.70 25.27 21.14
Caden Garcia    USA
Caden Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 24.23   28.25   24.32 32.93 31.61 24.23 28.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.46   7.10   7.28 6.45 7.56 9.31 5.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.50   18.02   41.82 28.25 15.54 10.28 9.50
Skewb Combined First round 44 11.48   15.11   11.48 24.83 13.36 18.59 13.37
Caleb Tate    USA
Caleb Tate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.05   12.78   13.11 12.65 12.57 11.05 13.48
First round 12 9.71   12.76   13.54 13.82 9.71 10.91 14.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.87   4.25   4.44 5.64 2.87 3.11 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 52.12   58.70   58.68 52.33 1:12.64 1:05.08 52.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:53.66   1:57.22   1:54.56 2:02.47 1:54.63 2:05.47 1:53.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.88     4:07.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.93   29.23   32.85 26.93 31.25 28.70 27.75
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:10.13   2:18.98   2:17.59 2:19.00 2:20.34 2:21.60 2:10.13
Pyraminx Final 8 5.46   8.62   16.05 9.69 8.43 5.46 7.73
Combined First round 7 6.04   7.03   6.04 6.67 7.47 6.95 9.53
Skewb Final 4 5.11   6.12   6.45 5.11 6.98 6.01 5.91
Combined First round 5 4.19   6.35   5.55 6.78 4.19 10.14 6.71
Square-1 Combined Final 19 56.53     1:20.46 56.53
Camden Hernandez    USA
Camden Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.45   30.22   33.76 25.00 24.45 31.90 53.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 7.23   9.76   13.88 7.23 12.19 7.26 9.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.26   13.88   17.33 11.87 9.26 14.12 15.66
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.75   7.82   7.05 6.75 8.78 8.26 8.16
Canon King    USA
Canon King
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 33.71   38.95   36.94 42.09 46.85 37.83 33.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.10   11.19   9.72 14.36 9.10 12.77 11.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:21.38     1:32.66 1:21.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 14.13   21.85   18.88 24.05 22.62 14.13 26.90
Carter Brown    USA
Carter Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.95   18.87   17.07 19.83 19.71 16.95 25.37
First round 32 15.81   19.03   18.34 26.07 20.19 15.81 18.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.64   5.93   6.32 5.64 5.72 11.04 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:02.25   1:06.61   1:10.42 1:05.06 1:02.25 1:35.73 1:04.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.47   DNF   DNF 31.47 48.88 DNF 32.07
Rubik's Clock Final 12 11.17   DNF   DNF 11.51 11.77 11.17 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.57   8.95   10.46 17.99 9.63 5.57 6.76
Catherine Allan    USA
Catherine Allan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.87   26.59   25.33 24.46 22.87 29.98 38.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.83   8.42   11.31 4.83 8.20 9.52 7.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.10   12.39   12.95 13.92 13.18 8.10 11.03
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.56   11.75   7.15 14.20 6.56 14.01 14.10
Christian Flores    USA
Christian Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.94   17.65   17.44 14.94 17.63 17.89 18.46
First round 33 15.70   19.04   20.60 15.70 18.71 22.20 17.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.04   6.56   DNF 3.04 6.00 5.20 8.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:03.44     1:38.57 1:03.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.31   10.44   11.06 7.31 10.90 9.36 11.40
Skewb Combined First round 19 6.46   9.26   8.53 10.07 9.18 11.02 6.46
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:00.92     1:00.92 1:02.00
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.96   DNF   DNF DNF 14.60 15.38 13.96
First round 16 10.32   14.29   10.32 17.44 13.72 13.85 15.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.12   4.08   3.12 4.98 3.51 3.89 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:22.14     1:22.14 1:23.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 64   DNF   64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:52.17   2:10.51   2:05.04 2:03.00 1:52.17 2:23.50 2:36.87
Rubik's Clock Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.06   8.37   8.58 5.06 7.43 9.09 10.62
Square-1 Combined Final 23 DNF     DNF DNF
CJ York    USA
CJ York
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 10.25   11.85   12.15 12.78 10.25 11.65 11.74
First round 15 11.24   14.00   14.61 16.08 15.28 12.10 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.68   4.03 4.25 3.45 3.19 3.57
First round 5 3.07   3.62   3.07 4.14 3.28 3.60 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 49.53   54.03   1:04.80 49.53 54.72 57.40 49.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 51   DNF   DNF 62 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.72   26.51   24.99 23.64 20.72 36.26 30.90
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.88   1:46.60   1:38.69 1:51.37 1:50.61 1:27.88 1:50.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.30   7.48   5.84 5.93 5.30 10.66 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 33 5.69   12.20   10.38 6.98 5.69 19.25 24.51
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.51   14.25   17.27 19.40 11.70 9.51 13.78
Cody Adams    USA
Cody Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 32.03   38.29   38.33 39.53 32.03 37.02 40.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 10.80   12.16   19.87 11.46 11.17 13.86 10.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 11.89   16.75   17.89 16.31 18.84 16.06 11.89
Skewb Combined First round 51 13.77   16.70   17.56 18.35 17.32 13.77 15.22
Colin Bradley    USA
Colin Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.43   28.85   33.46 26.84 27.68 24.43 32.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.28   9.17   11.01 8.28 8.49 8.86 10.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 11.37   15.72   16.31 14.44 11.37 16.41 19.89
Collin Sun    USA
Collin Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.06   17.93   16.06 18.09 16.91 18.78 21.50
First round 36 15.79   19.44   15.79 18.83 30.02 21.71 17.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.43   5.73   5.43 7.46 5.62 5.62 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.27     1:14.27 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 9.48   14.76   30.71 18.56 13.15 12.58 9.48
Skewb Combined First round 54 11.04   19.78   11.04 28.96 23.19 17.19 18.96
Cullin Johnson    USA
Cullin Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.85   28.27   27.87 37.28 29.45 27.50 25.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.02   7.13   8.92 7.32 6.76 5.02 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:37.30     DNF 2:37.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:22.20     1:22.20 2:01.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 11.84   12.71   13.15 12.85 12.14 11.84 15.67
Skewb Combined First round 65 DNF     DNF DNF
Cutter Blair    USA
Cutter Blair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 24.91   26.25   26.32 25.29 27.14 33.01 24.91
First round 50 18.66   23.16   21.18 21.26 27.03 33.49 18.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.43   5.02   4.46 5.43 4.43 14.58 5.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 59.90     59.90 1:01.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.66   10.76   11.25 10.82 10.88 10.58 9.66
Skewb Combined First round 52 12.61   17.07   12.61 22.58 14.75 DNF 13.87
Square-1 Combined Final 16 47.53     47.53 53.89
Davis K. Mosel    USA
Davis K. Mosel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 45.89   1:00.95   1:22.15 50.37 1:04.07 45.89 1:08.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.30   10.52   10.58 10.11 10.87 7.30 12.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 10.16   19.13   18.65 27.29 DNF 10.16 11.44
Daxton Henson    USA
Daxton Henson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.97   31.86   34.95 25.97 34.77 26.14 34.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.39   10.40   11.02 11.00 8.39 9.19 11.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 7.25   13.77   9.99 14.45 7.25 16.91 16.87
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.33   10.30   6.33 13.50 8.30 9.09 13.90
Denniel M. Santos    Philippines
Denniel M. Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.59   20.99   21.15 21.06 20.75 19.59 22.67
First round 29 17.87   18.30   18.63 17.87 17.95 21.63 18.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.67   6.93   6.41 6.52 7.86 3.67 9.71
Rubik's Clock Final 4 16.14   17.89   16.14 17.07 17.47 24.85 19.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.42   10.22   10.43 10.29 14.61 8.42 9.94
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.20   8.38   8.94 7.20 8.82 9.13 7.38
Derek X. Wei    USA
Derek X. Wei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 26.77   32.65   35.27 26.77 30.31 33.63 34.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 8.87   DNF   10.00 11.95 8.87 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 14.24   16.86   57.88 14.24 21.08 14.69 14.80
Skewb Combined First round 55 13.69   20.06   25.72 13.69 23.19 19.46 17.54
Eddie Larsen    USA
Eddie Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 23.25   27.13   28.45 28.48 27.58 25.35 23.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.13   9.04   10.50 8.54 7.13 8.07 11.00
Eduardo Mazuera    USA
Eduardo Mazuera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.46   15.74   14.24 18.23 16.57 16.40 12.46
First round 20 13.34   14.96   13.64 16.67 13.34 14.56 17.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.43   7.68   5.43 6.08 15.25 7.48 9.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.89   56.61   58.24 1:02.60 55.39 56.20 43.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:20.04     2:20.04 2:26.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:12.88     4:12.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 45   47.33   45 50 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 25.43   27.17   27.63 42.04 26.01 27.87 25.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:54.41     DNF 3:54.41
Rubik's Clock Final 10 20.61   27.65   20.61 29.20 24.68 29.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:55.55     2:55.55 2:58.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.50   10.78   8.50 12.51 10.83 8.99 12.86
Skewb Combined First round 12 7.20   8.29   8.71 7.20 8.00 8.17 8.71
Square-1 Combined Final 18 55.47     55.47 1:20.94
Elias Ciur    USA
Elias Ciur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 32.79   45.06   48.83 1:27.85 50.31 36.04 32.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 7.28   13.44   15.58 9.61 15.14 24.85 7.28
Emmanuel Coronado    USA
Emmanuel Coronado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 41.62   58.73   1:02.60 41.62 1:05.45 48.13 DNF
Ethan Tran    USA
Ethan Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.07   17.99   18.03 24.66 18.09 17.07 17.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.46   5.42   5.60 4.46 7.90 4.55 6.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.19   42.71   43.79 43.62 42.34 42.17 29.19
Fletcher Berry    USA
Fletcher Berry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.26   14.73   13.26 14.28 16.15 17.70 13.77
First round 18 13.87   14.87   15.04 14.67 15.16 14.91 13.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.02   3.53   5.22 3.17 4.38 3.05 3.02
First round 7 2.96   3.83   2.96 2.97 8.07 4.97 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.15   1:06.16   1:07.40 1:02.15 1:02.74 1:08.34 1:14.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.53   22.52   21.71 20.53 24.00 31.51 21.84
Combined First round 4 17.21   20.11   17.21 19.61 27.13 18.39 22.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.38   10.29   10.33 8.63 11.91 7.38 12.85
Gabriel Sanchez    USA
Gabriel Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.96   26.59   19.96 27.60 33.99 28.11 24.05
First round 35 14.27   19.35   15.89 14.27 18.56 24.48 23.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.56   5.06   4.56 5.33 5.08 4.78 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:33.69     1:33.69 1:34.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 8 21.43   25.71   DNF 27.69 26.16 21.43 23.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.90   11.31   14.34 10.56 9.90 12.53 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 10 5.23   7.45   5.23 6.65 8.38 7.31 11.25
Grayson Mann    USA
Grayson Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.35   23.44   21.27 27.09 DNF 19.35 21.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.20   4.97   4.39 6.23 5.46 5.06 4.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.10   10.31   9.10 11.45 13.15 9.29 10.19
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.38   9.17   8.42 11.72 7.38 11.46 7.64
Henry Bryarly    USA
Henry Bryarly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 24.61   30.69   30.19 24.61 36.21 28.80 33.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.92   7.94   5.92 6.69 DNF 9.25 7.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 14.34   16.20   15.66 14.34 25.54 17.00 15.95
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.93   12.01   11.35 7.93 13.46 15.37 11.22
Hernan Le    USA
Hernan Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.59   24.40   20.59 27.77 22.04 23.40 29.67
Square-1 Combined Final 17 47.80     47.80 54.22
Hunter Caldwell    USA
Hunter Caldwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:01.19   1:08.51   1:16.41 1:01.19 1:22.33 1:05.77 1:03.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 11.30   17.26   18.05 15.86 22.40 11.30 17.88
Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self    USA
Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.82   15.29   13.82 16.93 17.44 14.23 14.72
First round 22 13.94   15.63   13.94 14.56 16.42 15.90 18.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.41   6.14   6.20 5.41 6.54 6.34 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.35     1:49.72 1:35.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 39.62   43.06   39.62 44.70 42.38 43.97 42.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 13.36   17.24   21.63 20.96 16.85 13.90 13.36
Skewb Combined First round 57 17.30   20.16   25.95 23.51 19.15 17.30 17.81
Jacob Lutz    USA
Jacob Lutz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.84   26.97   20.84 27.80 26.39 26.73 30.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.40   9.18   11.50 9.15 6.40 10.24 8.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 15.25   DNF   21.14 DNF 15.81 15.25 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 11.28   13.22   13.62 13.89 12.14 11.28 14.88
Jacob Stover    USA
Jacob Stover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.60   19.12   17.60 20.36 18.18 23.06 18.82
First round 47 20.10   22.22   20.10 22.57 21.14 22.94 27.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.09   7.36   9.17 8.07 7.15 6.86 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:30.26     1:56.08 1:30.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 41.66   45.97   44.89 41.66 55.99 50.53 42.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 13.59   16.68   16.67 18.03 15.35 13.59 24.50
Skewb Combined First round 38 11.96   13.25   11.96 19.39 12.97 14.28 12.49
Jacqueline Thornell    USA
Jacqueline Thornell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:01.73   1:10.66   1:02.94 1:18.64 1:38.39 1:01.73 1:10.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.58   8.17   8.39 7.58 8.72 8.14 7.98
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 27.78   36.45   29.71 28.58 DNF 27.78 51.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:29.38   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.38
First round 2 1:39.69   DNF   1:59.45 DNF 1:39.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
James Hudnall    USA
James Hudnall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.47   21.07   20.99 DNF 16.47 20.18 22.05
First round 43 15.38   21.04   22.89 21.87 18.37 24.74 15.38
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.58   8.19   8.20 8.30 8.07 9.72 7.58
Second round 2 7.69   9.80   9.83 9.79 9.79 7.69 10.92
First round 2 8.14   9.34   8.14 10.30 10.84 9.03 8.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34   3.10   2.68 3.89 2.74 2.34 4.44
First round 2 2.00   3.37   4.89 2.47 3.05 4.59 2.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.69   35.92   39.98 34.07 39.20 34.49 28.69
Combined First round 1 29.82   34.92   34.19 32.87 37.70 29.82 44.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.00   1:16.90   1:31.64 1:10.00 1:23.79 1:15.70 1:11.21
Combined First round 4 1:10.43   1:16.68   1:10.43 1:18.42 1:20.50 1:16.15 1:15.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:10.25   2:16.10   2:23.82 2:10.25 2:14.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:19.86   3:29.51   3:19.86 3:46.22 3:22.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40   43.00   44 45 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 21.17   25.32   21.17 22.49 32.23 21.24 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:39.81   1:45.83   1:42.73 1:39.81 1:49.36 1:45.40 1:58.62
Pyraminx Final 3 5.24   6.00   5.67 5.45 6.96 5.24 6.87
Combined First round 5 5.66   6.64   9.72 6.73 5.66 6.06 7.14
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.37   9.56   8.42 13.13 9.49 10.77 6.37
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.72   10.46   9.72 10.04 11.86 9.82 11.53
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.71   9.12   9.51 11.52 7.71 8.30 9.56
Second round 5 8.75   10.53   9.56 13.21 8.81 8.75 DNF
First round 4 8.80   9.74   10.67 9.18 8.80 12.60 9.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.92   DNF   21.47 19.92 DNF
First round 1 24.12   DNF   DNF 24.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.36   13.46   11.36 15.40 14.77 13.60 12.01
Combined First round 3 14.08   17.61   21.32 15.17 DNF 16.35 14.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
John Leeds    USA
John Leeds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.05   15.90   17.72 19.94 14.05 15.27 14.71
First round 28 16.65   18.20   17.57 18.86 18.17 19.53 16.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.91   6.12   4.91 7.27 6.04 6.71 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.78   1:06.94   58.51 1:16.77 56.78 1:15.25 1:07.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:04.42   DNF   2:31.28 DNF 2:04.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.16   34.46   38.49 37.66 30.94 34.77 25.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 10.00   15.51   17.72 10.00 16.99 11.82 19.24
Skewb Combined First round 36 6.07   12.87   6.07 13.80 12.44 12.36 14.08
Square-1 Combined Final 13 33.07   42.25   33.07 42.88 49.98 39.59 44.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 17:23.00     17:23.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Joseph A. Rivera    USA
Joseph A. Rivera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 52.19   1:11.21   59.37 1:23.05 DNF 52.19 1:11.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 14.46   20.78   25.20 21.55 18.26 22.53 14.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 9.56   18.66   20.22 22.16 27.11 13.61 9.56
Skewb Combined First round 61 14.64   28.35   28.30 29.90 29.16 14.64 27.59
Joseph Waldo    USA
Joseph Waldo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 20.90   28.03   DNF 35.88 27.02 20.90 21.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.34   6.95   7.60 5.63 7.63 7.76 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 10.24   14.00   27.19 10.33 20.10 11.57 10.24
Skewb Combined First round 63 36.50     45.58 36.50
Josh Adams    USA
Josh Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 56.74   57.38   DNF 57.90 57.13 57.11 56.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 13.82   16.46   13.82 15.72 16.87 17.68 16.78
Skewb Combined First round 47 12.58   15.68   13.12 21.40 17.75 12.58 16.18
Joshua Morgan    USA
Joshua Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.90   18.53   20.35 17.09 19.80 18.69 14.90
First round 37 18.00   19.48   19.30 18.99 21.79 20.16 18.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.57   5.85   5.60 4.57 5.85 6.09 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.63   1:00.90   56.63 1:37.44 1:03.70 58.56 1:00.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:26.66     2:26.66 2:37.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 61   62.00   61 63 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 55.93     1:07.47 55.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.90   11.70   10.81 12.86 12.51 11.79 8.90
Skewb Combined First round 46 13.81   15.30   16.89 16.61 14.56 13.81 14.74
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:16.86     DNF 1:16.86
Joshua Trueman    USA
Joshua Trueman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 30.79   34.59   36.56 31.56 35.65 30.79 36.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.58   9.36   10.47 6.58 10.79 10.48 7.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.32   9.69   8.32 10.33 13.22 9.85 8.88
Kyle Neil Lu    USA
Kyle Neil Lu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.65   21.91   37.41 19.65 21.99 21.68 22.05
First round 44 17.74   21.22   21.02 17.74 21.21 26.98 21.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.43   8.38   11.00 8.17 6.43 8.11 8.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:31.07     1:44.04 1:31.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 44.57   47.77   58.57 44.57 46.19 51.14 45.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.64   11.01   11.95 9.32 16.42 11.77 5.64
Landon Beals-Caval    USA
Landon Beals-Caval
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 47.13   55.03   55.26 58.93 47.13 58.97 50.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 10.19   13.80   24.86 17.45 11.08 10.19 12.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.11   13.70   12.72 11.11 16.02 12.35 DNF
Landry Taylor    USA
Landry Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.14   24.73   27.08 24.40 22.70 29.61 20.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.40   5.69   5.51 7.74 5.73 5.40 5.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:01.65     1:01.65 1:13.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.46   10.51   8.92 8.46 12.66 11.82 10.78
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.78   10.39   10.68 6.78 10.77 11.76 9.73
Lily Dao    USA
Lily Dao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.74   13.97   18.68 13.47 15.23 12.74 13.22
First round 30 13.68   18.87   19.82 16.75 20.94 20.05 13.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.28   4.12   3.66 4.17 4.92 3.28 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:01.19   1:10.21   1:05.37 1:17.75 1:01.19 1:15.87 1:09.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:08.09     2:08.09 2:10.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.67   30.63   39.85 23.40 40.37 28.65 22.67
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:45.76   1:53.33   2:29.39 1:54.37 1:55.27 1:50.34 1:45.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.38   8.76   7.99 9.72 7.38 11.05 8.58
Skewb Final 3 3.53   5.97   7.21 6.92 5.91 5.08 3.53
Combined First round 4 4.11   5.21   4.79 4.89 4.11 5.94 6.33
Square-1 Combined Final 7 16.21   24.94   27.28 26.15 21.38 16.21 28.27
Lucas Santos    USA
Lucas Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 33.66   34.77   34.11 37.76 36.24 33.66 33.95
Lukas Baca    USA
Lukas Baca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.48   30.70   19.48 30.43 29.62 33.16 32.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.70   9.17   7.70 9.09 9.22 17.07 9.19
Maddox Mayo    USA
Maddox Mayo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.66   21.21   21.13 21.14 22.08 18.66 21.36
First round 38 17.52   19.69   21.50 19.08 21.12 18.86 17.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.46   8.62   8.73 6.46 9.21 7.91 9.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:29.66     1:30.79 1:29.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:21.15     3:21.15 3:23.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 36.23   DNF   38.50 DNF DNF 36.23 40.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 12.40   15.68   19.27 18.07 15.79 12.40 13.19
Skewb Combined First round 49 13.52   15.98   14.51 14.41 20.60 13.52 19.03
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.65   7.77   7.91 8.49 7.69 7.72 7.65
Second round 3 9.43   9.90   10.59 10.35 9.62 9.43 9.72
First round 1 8.53   9.20   8.70 9.69 9.20 10.50 8.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.36   3.74   2.36 5.01 3.71 2.51 5.76
First round 1 2.19   3.06   2.19 2.81 4.04 3.34 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.18   33.69   34.23 29.18 37.05 32.06 34.79
Combined First round 2 31.55   35.09   38.55 31.91 39.90 31.55 34.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.43   1:00.52   52.43 1:05.33 1:02.72 1:04.94 53.90
Combined First round 1 56.53   58.20   56.84 58.10 1:07.72 56.53 59.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:53.00   1:56.70   1:59.36 1:57.74 1:53.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.05   2:55.66   2:46.05 3:08.44 2:52.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33   38.33   41 33 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.16   16.55   15.13 14.19 23.12 20.33 13.16
Combined First round 1 12.28   16.48   17.96 12.28 16.56 15.75 17.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 31.11   40.41   45.41 42.07 49.85 33.74 31.11
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:10.39   1:29.28   1:10.39 1:33.86 1:31.07 2:07.07 1:22.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.62   9.95   9.01 19.88 11.99 8.86 8.62
Skewb Final 2 3.47   4.59   4.18 4.13 7.97 5.45 3.47
Combined First round 2 4.03   4.87   4.73 4.97 9.13 4.90 4.03
Square-1 Combined Final 10 23.54   33.92   30.44 35.73 35.59 42.66 23.54
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.67   14.22   11.67 14.08 15.17 21.62 13.42
First round 13 11.71   12.82   12.05 14.81 11.80 11.71 14.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.41   4.08   3.63 5.79 3.41 4.24 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:17.54     1:17.54 1:20.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.81   34.34   35.92 34.65 32.44 37.81 26.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 10 4.73   7.26   7.88 7.86 4.73 6.54 7.38
Skewb Final 7 6.44   8.71   6.62 6.44 13.40 7.43 12.07
Combined First round 3 4.81   4.96   4.81 4.96 5.11 4.81 7.29
Matthew Keeler    USA
Matthew Keeler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.11   22.67   20.11 27.18 20.69 20.13 30.61
First round 49 18.23   22.77   27.18 22.81 18.23 24.33 21.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.90   5.16   5.52 5.01 4.90 4.95 6.24
Rubik's Clock Final 11 29.78   31.19   DNF 32.95 29.95 30.66 29.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.83   11.98   11.28 13.89 10.76 16.61 9.83
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.32   10.05   9.24 11.20 14.13 9.72 7.32
Michael James Manders    USA
Michael James Manders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 35.64   40.64   38.36 45.34 56.02 35.64 38.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.48   9.10   14.99 8.92 10.27 8.11 7.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 12.23   DNF   DNF 18.56 12.33 DNF 12.23
Skewb Combined First round 60 12.14   24.37   12.14 20.10 28.55 26.46 26.56
Natalie Fraire    USA
Natalie Fraire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.92   18.42   23.29 20.25 19.93 15.07 14.92
First round 48 18.82   22.58   DNF 24.94 18.82 20.25 22.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.27   5.00   4.27 6.16 5.31 4.78 4.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.63   11.30   10.39 15.65 11.60 7.63 11.90
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.49   10.41   12.90 11.43 10.40 8.49 9.39
Nathan Cho    USA
Nathan Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 9.06   11.67   12.15 12.54 9.06 10.97 11.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.58   5.05   3.58 5.05 6.58 5.40 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 48.71   51.37   53.25 48.71 52.59 50.89 50.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:17.33   1:32.74   1:32.23 1:28.73 1:17.33 1:47.92 1:37.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.28   29.41   28.10 29.71 24.28 30.41 32.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 8 5.82   7.15   7.04 7.44 5.82 10.77 6.98
Nathaniel Elijah Paz    USA
Nathaniel Elijah Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.76   15.98   20.86 16.65 13.76 15.71 15.57
First round 19 12.94   14.91   13.90 16.25 12.94 16.02 14.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.41   5.42   4.41 6.51 4.88 4.86 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.98     1:12.98 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:03.41     5:03.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:55.13     7:55.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:02.74   DNF   DNF 3:02.74 DNF
First round 5 4:01.89   DNF   DNF 4:01.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.40   34.85   31.40 35.03 37.15 44.52 32.37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:34.86   2:02.93   2:10.27 2:49.35 1:34.86 2:11.78 1:46.73
Rubik's Clock Final 14 24.47   DNF   24.47 26.28 DNF 38.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:08.63   2:26.72   DNF 2:08.63 2:23.15 2:38.23 2:18.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 8.07   17.77   18.66 18.10 26.85 8.07 16.54
Square-1 Combined Final 12 33.33   38.87   34.22 56.13 33.33 44.75 37.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Nathaniel Thornell    USA
Nathaniel Thornell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 18.41   20.04   18.75 18.41 20.79 29.05 20.59
First round 42 18.82   20.73   18.82 25.02 21.09 20.63 20.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.61   6.52   8.81 7.88 5.74 5.61 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:37.31     1:37.31 1:46.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 55.75     DNF 55.75
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:20.39   2:38.46   2:23.90 2:49.28 2:42.20 2:49.28 2:20.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.10   7.34   7.04 7.42 7.55 4.10 8.11
Skewb Combined First round 40 10.01   13.77   10.01 15.75 17.95 14.40 11.17
Noah Ennis    USA
Noah Ennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.64   26.73   22.64 24.69 26.96 29.06 28.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.34   7.96   8.11 7.64 8.24 6.34 8.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 8.28   9.05   8.57 9.00 11.48 9.59 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.70   12.26   13.02 10.70 12.96 10.81 24.85
Noah Guthrie    USA
Noah Guthrie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.07   27.99   27.67 27.18 32.33 29.11 26.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.75   5.66   4.45 6.76 5.78 3.75 8.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:24.31     1:26.48 1:24.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 8.74   9.99   11.55 9.03 9.40 13.37 8.74
Skewb Combined First round 43 10.98   15.11   13.17 15.04 26.14 10.98 17.13
Noah Mazraani    USA
Noah Mazraani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.04   24.19   18.04 34.91 25.82 20.44 26.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.25   4.46   4.71 4.46 3.25 5.32 4.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:00.35     1:00.35 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.53   9.81   10.46 10.50 7.53 9.56 9.42
Skewb Combined First round 39 5.15   13.35   DNF 12.69 5.15 12.23 15.14
Om Joshi    USA
Om Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.73   12.18   11.95 11.73 12.11 12.48 13.61
First round 14 11.96   12.82   13.82 12.38 13.48 11.96 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.86   3.64   3.99 3.68 3.80 2.86 3.44
First round 3 3.26   3.46   3.33 3.80 3.26 9.22 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 48.81   52.19   54.40 50.40 48.81 53.87 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:27.66   1:33.71   1:32.73 1:27.66 1:38.70 1:29.70 1:47.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 30.44   38.27   32.77 41.79 43.27 30.44 40.25
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:56.42   2:12.31   1:56.42 2:03.99 2:31.72 2:01.21 2:36.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.05   10.76   10.49 9.05 10.67 11.12 22.82
Patrick Fischer    USA
Patrick Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.81   10.33   9.33 14.26 8.81 11.01 10.66
Second round 4 8.65   10.48   10.46 9.65 13.00 8.65 11.32
First round 10 11.66   12.17   11.91 13.40 11.78 11.66 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.17   4.12   3.64 4.44 3.17 4.56 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.99   1:01.59   1:00.46 51.99 1:05.24 1:06.20 59.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:35.53   1:44.44   1:41.77 1:46.27 1:51.04 1:45.28 1:35.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:25.86   3:42.78   3:25.86 3:28.32 4:14.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39   43.33   46 45 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.92   22.08   24.26 16.92 20.35 21.63 27.21
Combined First round 8 15.98   22.99   23.98 15.98 24.37 27.32 20.62
Rubik's Clock Final 15 33.06   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 33.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:35.26   1:50.79   2:24.12 1:48.96 1:35.26 1:48.08 1:55.32
Pyraminx Final 7 6.33   7.22   8.85 6.33 7.87 6.87 6.91
Combined First round 3 5.84   6.31   6.34 6.99 6.23 6.35 5.84
Skewb Combined First round 62 5.35   DNF   DNF 6.59 8.52 DNF 5.35
Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.39   19.73   DNF 18.44 25.00 14.39 15.75
Pranav Veera    USA
Pranav Veera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.56   13.91   13.23 15.56 12.56 19.52 12.94
First round 11 11.58   12.28   15.73 12.32 11.65 11.58 12.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.39   3.79   3.51 5.05 2.82 2.39 7.56
First round 8 2.75   3.84   3.43 4.07 6.26 2.75 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 7 42.77   45.72   53.78 42.80 49.38 42.77 44.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:20.82   1:34.28   1:47.88 1:30.16 1:24.80 DNF 1:20.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:35.87   DNF   2:35.87 3:01.51 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:11.02   4:36.98   4:11.02 4:42.12 4:57.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:58.82   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.82
First round 3 1:44.06   DNF   DNF 4:22.97 1:44.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.43   22.37   DNF 22.28 21.62 23.20 19.43
Combined First round 5 18.20   21.97   18.20 23.97 24.55 19.71 22.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:02.86   1:07.22   DNF 1:05.44 1:02.86 1:12.14 1:04.09
Rubik's Clock Final 1 10.18   12.47   13.03 12.02 15.29 12.35 10.18
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:18.51   1:26.06   1:33.15 1:18.51 1:36.16 1:18.66 1:26.36
Pyraminx Final 6 5.49   6.82   5.49 6.90 10.72 7.16 6.39
Combined First round 4 5.72   6.38   11.25 6.21 5.73 7.20 5.72
Skewb Combined First round 9 5.95   7.20   7.54 10.39 7.54 6.51 5.95
Square-1 Combined Final 3 13.97   16.93   17.68 13.97 19.92 18.64 14.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:49.93     8:49.93 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:57.00     DNF 24:57.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF     DNF
Raiden Windlow    USA
Raiden Windlow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 32.27   37.96   32.27 33.61 41.21 45.81 39.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.56   9.89   7.79 7.56 14.08 10.81 11.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:29.74     2:59.01 2:29.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.51   13.65   15.52 12.15 11.51 17.71 13.29
Skewb Combined First round 56 12.88   20.07   24.98 22.70 20.66 12.88 16.86
Raymond Wang    USA
Raymond Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.91   11.56   11.53 11.72 13.10 11.44 9.91
Second round 6 9.70   11.01   12.80 12.16 10.69 9.70 10.17
First round 6 8.42   10.77   12.90 9.99 8.42 10.65 11.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.91   4.22   6.27 3.46 2.91 5.46 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.13   45.24   47.04 51.25 32.13 42.36 46.32
Combined First round 6 39.65   44.12   42.68 49.19 40.49 49.20 39.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:27.55   1:38.32   1:27.55 1:47.57 1:51.13 1:36.00 1:31.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:56.38   3:09.62   3:19.44 3:13.04 2:56.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:01.39     6:01.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 23.01   25.29   25.86 25.46 29.58 23.01 24.55
Rubik's Clock Final 5 16.40   20.70   24.73 20.82 19.78 21.50 16.40
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:49.35   1:52.56   1:57.06 1:50.69 1:49.35 1:49.93 2:03.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.32   8.12   9.16 9.96 7.37 7.32 7.83
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.19   9.80   8.37 8.19 9.78 16.63 11.26
Square-1 Combined Final 11 22.77   34.55   22.77 59.33 29.41 42.24 32.01
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.16   11.41   10.16 12.17 11.32 10.75 DNF
Second round 7 9.65   11.07   10.16 12.92 9.65 11.50 11.55
First round 7 9.02   11.22   9.02 12.10 10.38 12.29 11.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.02   5.28   5.21 5.02 5.27 6.05 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.67   48.39   54.78 58.03 44.37 39.67 46.01
Combined First round 5 39.63   43.37   41.01 39.63 44.29 44.80 47.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:24.31   1:28.62   1:28.24 1:31.74 1:24.31 1:41.34 1:25.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.45   26.03   25.11 29.92 21.45 27.42 25.57
Combined First round 6 19.58   22.02   21.57 19.58 21.55 31.93 22.95
Pyraminx Final 4 4.14   6.58   8.52 5.69 DNF 4.14 5.52
Combined First round 6 4.53   6.75   6.73 5.91 4.53 13.36 7.61
Skewb Final 1 3.33   3.95   5.00 3.50 4.91 3.45 3.33
Combined First round 1 2.92   3.29   3.26 3.35 2.92 3.92 3.25
Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.90   23.95   23.89 21.39 18.90 29.86 26.56
Ryan Bernardo    USA
Ryan Bernardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 20.55   24.24   28.79 21.85 25.36 20.55 25.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.20   5.65   5.96 7.16 5.51 5.20 5.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 5.42   7.36   5.42 6.37 8.75 6.97 8.94
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.65   11.20   11.97 7.65 11.48 11.93 10.18
Samartha Bapat    USA
Samartha Bapat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.96   18.94   21.04 26.76 14.96 17.65 18.13
First round 25 14.25   17.70   21.10 15.81 22.09 16.19 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.57   5.86   5.07 8.34 6.64 4.57 5.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 53.39     56.30 53.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 11.91   20.58   DNF 25.17 11.91 19.18 17.40
Sammy Hernandez    USA
Sammy Hernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.59   20.46   20.03 19.73 28.36 21.63 19.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.37   6.44   4.37 7.92 5.24 8.21 6.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.66   14.03   14.13 13.66 13.86 DNF 14.11
Skewb Combined First round 48 10.86   15.93   20.94 16.87 10.86 17.73 13.20
Samuel Bluestein    USA
Samuel Bluestein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.24   22.77   25.33 23.18 24.65 18.24 20.48
First round 39 17.71   20.26   21.27 18.77 17.71 20.73 40.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.03   7.53   18.90 6.03 7.36 7.54 7.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 35.16   41.15   40.90 35.16 42.69 39.87 44.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.06   14.07   14.82 14.28 15.84 13.06 13.12
Srijan Datta    India
Srijan Datta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 24.05   29.50   29.33 29.29 29.87 31.31 24.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.67   6.59   6.02 6.37 DNF 4.67 7.38
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.29   8.98   8.00 9.00 11.08 9.94 7.29
Steven Harris    USA
Steven Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 2:03.46   DNF   DNF DNF 2:42.59 2:03.46 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 25.20   DNF   DNF 25.20 1:00.47 34.18 DNF
Suzanna Sharpless    USA
Suzanna Sharpless
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.72   15.39   17.10 12.72 13.44 15.64 18.46
First round 27 13.76   18.02   18.61 20.11 DNF 15.34 13.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.30   4.88   4.34 5.04 4.30 6.02 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 57.31   1:05.66   57.31 1:10.14 1:02.08 1:10.51 1:04.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:36.83     3:16.73 2:36.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.69   30.69   23.67 33.49 19.69 DNF 34.90
Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.55   15.24   12.55 14.97 DNF 15.65 15.11
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:50.22   2:08.65   2:11.95 1:59.55 2:14.45 1:50.22 2:16.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 7.69   12.02   14.30 10.76 7.69 10.99 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.38   9.79   6.68 11.39 13.37 11.31 6.38
Square-1 Combined Final 20 59.93     1:10.47 59.93
Thai Bui    USA
Thai Bui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.64   25.91   21.64 27.75 22.73 34.45 27.26
First round 46 19.63   22.13   24.18 19.63 21.00 26.32 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.64   8.32   5.64 14.44 5.64 5.67 13.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 48.15     48.15 54.05
Rubik's Clock Final 9 18.71   27.27   26.23 DNF 22.21 18.71 33.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.40   7.81   12.48 8.09 6.40 7.53 7.80
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.11   14.80   14.43 20.10 17.75 12.11 12.22
Square-1 Combined Final 9 26.49   30.74   33.07 29.59 30.93 31.70 26.49
Timothy Taylor    USA
Timothy Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.48   24.42   22.48 24.49 26.61 24.94 23.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.96   6.66   5.06 10.21 6.35 4.96 8.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:53.58     1:53.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 46.85     48.29 46.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 7 20.50   24.68   23.18 25.66 20.50 25.21 35.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 7.78   12.30   9.53 17.35 7.78 12.99 14.37
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.15   10.86   9.15 10.95 12.39 9.24 13.65
Trace Hoover    USA
Trace Hoover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.17   16.50   20.25 16.99 14.17 17.98 14.52
First round 24 14.68   16.30   DNF 15.54 16.21 17.15 14.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.16   6.06   5.16 6.19 5.60 6.38 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:50.34     DNF 1:50.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 42.03   DNF   1:05.89 42.03 46.90 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.84   12.24   10.84 11.81 14.91 13.40 11.51
Vahid Baugher    USA
Vahid Baugher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 24.13   26.55   34.01 26.31 25.37 27.97 24.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.47   10.36   10.43 7.47 16.13 8.15 12.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 49.17     49.17 1:04.61
Skewb Combined First round 64 49.58     49.58 1:09.83
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.94   13.56   14.20 15.38 10.94 13.48 13.00
First round 21 12.46   15.03   15.93 23.32 14.93 14.23 12.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.50   4.97   4.93 4.87 5.12 5.81 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.30   48.10   45.30 51.66 45.94 46.69 52.92
Combined First round 8 46.69   48.63   50.13 48.33 48.17 49.39 46.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:26.60   1:29.25   1:28.07 1:31.40 1:26.60 1:29.89 1:29.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:25.73   2:42.44   2:25.73 2:52.19 2:49.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:03.00   4:13.86   4:34.09 4:04.49 4:03.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 25.24   25.91   25.43 25.49 25.24 27.86 26.82
Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.53   19.15   17.76 13.53 15.53 DNF 24.16
Vivek Patel    USA
Vivek Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 29.13   36.94   29.56 44.27 36.98 29.13 47.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 12.43   18.21   16.56 20.97 22.01 17.11 12.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 8.91   14.42   16.38 8.91 28.05 14.07 12.82
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.24   10.78   13.16 10.68 11.38 10.24 10.29
Second round 8 8.56   11.48   14.77 8.56 9.64 12.17 12.64
First round 5 8.99   10.60   11.23 10.71 10.81 10.28 8.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.74   4.07   3.75 4.43 5.49 4.02 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.74   41.51   57.20 39.52 41.13 43.89 37.74
Combined First round 4 40.67   41.54   42.92 42.40 41.26 40.96 40.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.82   1:09.06   1:09.40 1:14.59 1:07.62 1:10.17 1:05.82
Combined First round 2 1:02.52   1:07.02   1:04.41 1:08.93 1:08.30 1:08.34 1:02.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:52.94   1:59.00   1:52.94 1:54.38 2:09.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:44.76   2:46.67   2:48.53 2:44.76 2:46.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:04.03   DNF   4:04.03 DNF DNF
First round 6 4:38.19   DNF   DNF DNF 4:38.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37   38.33   37 38 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.15   24.45   22.78 25.75 26.79 19.15 24.82
Combined First round 7 19.52   22.32   19.52 19.79 DNF 23.04 24.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 54.23   1:07.41   1:17.19 1:03.84 1:07.10 1:11.30 54.23
Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.58   13.98   11.58 DNF 13.97 12.69 15.27
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.09   1:04.83   1:03.92 1:06.58 1:09.44 1:04.00 54.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.25   8.77   8.97 12.62 6.25 8.55 8.79
Skewb Final 5 4.96   6.69   6.78 4.96 7.77 6.18 7.10
Combined First round 6 4.40   6.72   5.86 11.15 8.33 5.96 4.40
Square-1 Combined Final 14 29.51   1:03.34   DNF 29.51 42.88 55.73 1:31.42