Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-10-25~26  Poland, Człuchów Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.42  Wojciech Szatanowski 10.70  Kalina Jakubowska 10.76
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Kipa 2.65  Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.38  Marcin Bloch 3.58
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 36.17  Jakub Kipa 40.62  Kalina Jakubowska 41.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:23.22  Jakub Kipa 1:25.80  Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:27.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 35.39  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.89  Wojciech Knott 2:28.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Grzegorz Jałocha 32.33  Tomasz Żołnowski 33.00  Piotr Kuchta 36.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakub Kipa 17.62  Wojciech Knott 19.18  Wojciech Szatanowski 19.85
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 31.83  Wojciech Knott 36.95  Piotr Koska 1:09.03
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 7.40  Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.95  Marcin Jakubowski 8.66
 Megaminx  Kalina Jakubowska 1:20.30  Daniel Jamrużka 1:23.28  Jakub Kipa 1:23.81
 Pyraminx  Filip Pasławski 5.18  Jakub Kipa 5.21  Przemysław Rogalski 5.57
 Skewb  Piotr Koska 5.93  Filip Pasławski 6.28  Kamil Pieczka 6.38
 Square-1  Wojciech Knott 31.07  Jakub Kubiak 31.69  Wojciech Szatanowski
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.41   9.63    Poland 7.41 18.52 9.67 10.91 8.30
2 Wojciech Knott 9.48   10.18    Poland 9.48 10.22 9.99 10.34 10.52
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.75   10.39    Poland 9.77 10.15 12.39 9.75 11.24
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.90   10.65    Poland 9.90 9.97 10.73 11.26 11.68
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.54   10.69    Poland 11.86 12.95 7.54 8.51 11.71
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.95   10.85    Poland 11.19 10.42 11.05 9.95 11.08
7 Filip Pasławski 10.17   11.07    Poland 10.76 11.54 10.17 10.92 12.12
8 Daniel Jamrużka 10.95   11.68    Poland 10.95 11.26 14.24 12.28 11.49
9 Adam Polkowski 10.18   11.76    Poland 13.56 12.15 11.34 11.79 10.18
10 Jakub Kubiak 10.18   13.50    Poland 15.18 16.19 11.49 10.18 13.82
11 Marcin Bloch 11.74   13.66    Poland 13.38 14.43 14.34 13.26 11.74
12 Piotr Kuchta 12.63   13.76    Poland 13.73 14.75 14.04 12.63 13.52
13 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.70   13.92    Poland 14.64 14.21 16.41 12.91 12.70
14 Patryk Bola 13.63   14.24    Poland 14.32 13.63 14.66 20.17 13.74
15 Marcin Jakubowski 12.35   14.35    Poland 12.35 14.65 14.27 14.12 15.67
16 Kacper Wybrański 14.16   14.56    Poland 14.16 14.22 15.01 14.51 14.95
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.09   14.61    Poland 13.46 16.35 16.30 13.09 14.06
18 Tomasz Piechowski 12.62   15.53    Poland 15.78 12.62 15.04 15.76 17.99
19 Radosław Strugała 13.35   15.93    Poland 15.71 15.03 17.14 17.06 13.35
20 Patrycja Michalska 15.16   16.05    Poland 16.18 15.74 15.16 22.32 16.24
21 Piotr Koska 13.34   16.30    Poland 18.38 13.34 16.94 16.60 15.35
22 Kamil Pieczka 13.16   16.38    Poland 13.16 18.64 15.86 15.33 17.95
23 Bartosz Grabowski 13.71   16.48    Poland 13.71 17.12 17.70 14.63 18.14
24 Ignacy Cybulski 9.64   16.76    Poland 9.64 22.83 19.27 15.46 15.55
25 Przemysław Rogalski 15.52   16.80    Poland 15.52 17.84 19.32 15.53 17.04
26 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 14.28   16.89    Poland 17.88 17.82 18.87 14.28 14.98
27 Bartosz Ochał 15.32   17.16    Poland 18.17 15.94 15.32 18.28 17.37
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.43   17.18    Poland 21.49 15.33 13.43 18.49 17.73
29 Michał Dębski 13.02   17.62    Poland 17.10 13.02 19.02 19.58 16.75
30 Rafał Borkowski 16.18   18.30    Poland 17.47 18.63 18.81 DNF 16.18
31 Maciej Czapiewski 13.21   18.38    Poland 13.21 22.12 19.52 17.56 18.05
32 Karolina Wiącek 17.07   18.77    Poland 17.66 20.99 21.56 17.07 17.67
33 Hubert Kwasigroch 15.51   18.95    Poland 18.45 19.87 15.51 20.55 18.54
34 Maciej Szpiech 17.26   19.47    Poland 19.23 17.26 18.64 20.54 20.60
35 Marek Pruski 13.97   19.75    Poland 13.97 22.34 17.78 19.61 21.86
36 Maciej Kowalczyk 16.97   19.78    Poland 20.98 26.95 16.97 19.11 19.24
37 Michał Łysikowski 16.42   20.00    Poland 17.44 19.74 22.83 27.84 16.42
38 Aleksander Wellinski 17.81   20.24    Poland 18.77 18.48 17.81 DNF 23.48
39 Filip Chodziutko 16.33   21.18    Poland 17.32 24.01 16.33 28.72 22.20
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 20.67   21.83    Poland 22.29 22.40 20.67 23.99 20.81
41 Franciszka Cybulska 13.10   22.13    Poland 22.00 58.20 13.10 24.32 20.08
42 Patryk Zawieja 19.40   22.56    Poland 24.71 19.40 21.58 DNF 21.39
43 Patryk Lietz 18.76   25.73    Poland 29.53 26.44 18.76 25.61 25.15
44 Wiktor Maciejewski 22.60   25.79    Poland 29.04 22.60 23.20 25.13 34.78
45 Ludwik Śledź 21.06   25.98    Poland 31.22 25.35 21.38 21.06 DNF
46 Dennis van Enckevort 24.70   26.86    Netherlands 24.70 25.81 25.82 28.94 37.04
47 Bartosz Krauze 23.59   27.25    Poland 23.59 30.73 26.60 38.03 24.43
48 Szymon Sikora 26.87   28.43    Poland 26.87 34.92 27.22 27.59 30.49
49 Kamil Strojny 25.58   30.36    Poland 28.08 36.29 25.58 26.71 DNF
50 Kacper Lietz 27.31   31.12    Poland 27.31 33.83 30.78 36.81 28.75
51 Jakub Kaszuba 21.61   31.92    Poland 26.93 41.20 27.63 46.01 21.61
52 Krzysztof Szymanek 30.29   35.23    Poland 36.56 37.00 30.29 32.12 40.43
53 Marcin Popławski 33.24   36.60    Poland 39.40 33.92 33.24 40.38 36.47
54 Artur Gwizdziel 34.94   38.22    Poland 38.82 38.61 37.24 45.77 34.94
55 Andrzej Rudnik 45.86   48.03    Poland 47.49 54.73 48.60 48.00 45.86
56 Szymon Dajer 42.33   56.74    Poland 1:09.35 49.33 1:03.95 56.94 42.33
57 Maciej Krystecki 37.68   58.69    Poland 58.74 DNF 1:14.01 43.32 37.68
58 Anastazja Cybulska 55.23   1:04.62    Poland 1:06.61 1:10.66 1:15.31 56.60 55.23
59 Kamil Więcławek 1:12.54   1:26.11    Poland 1:12.54 1:24.66 1:42.16 1:27.39 1:26.27
60 Aleksander Bartoszak 1:28.43   1:59.88    Poland 2:10.36 1:28.43 2:13.95 1:38.34 2:10.93
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.40   10.29    Poland 7.40 12.28 10.16 4:29.96 8.42
2 Wojciech Knott 10.44   10.76    Poland 10.46 10.65 11.88 10.44 11.18
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.36   10.81    Poland 10.35 11.49 10.85 9.36 11.22
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.27   10.90    Poland 11.60 8.27 15.56 9.76 11.35
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.94   10.93    Poland 12.53 10.74 10.40 9.94 11.65
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.90   11.40    Poland 11.95 11.47 10.77 9.90 12.44
7 Adam Polkowski 10.90   11.66    Poland 13.21 11.65 10.90 12.33 11.01
8 Marcin Bloch 10.44   12.09    Poland 11.44 13.53 10.44 11.30 16.31
9 Filip Pasławski 9.06   13.22    Poland 11.10 14.19 14.38 9.06 14.49
10 Daniel Jamrużka 11.57   13.46    Poland 14.95 13.43 12.01 11.57 16.13
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.92   13.65    Poland 13.43 12.92 13.15 14.51 14.36
12 Jakub Kubiak 12.21   13.69    Poland 13.51 14.72 12.84 12.21 15.25
13 Tomasz Piechowski 13.11   14.35    Poland 13.11 14.83 14.49 17.17 13.74
14 Piotr Kuchta 10.99   14.69    Poland 16.87 13.81 19.08 10.99 13.39
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.11   14.96    Poland 15.07 15.80 11.11 14.41 15.41
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.20   15.10    Poland 16.19 14.54 14.56 13.20 17.78
17 Kamil Pieczka 11.48   15.13    Poland 11.48 15.73 13.04 16.61 17.83
18 Kacper Wybrański 14.41   15.16    Poland 15.14 15.56 14.78 17.59 14.41
19 Patryk Bola 12.33   15.34    Poland 17.12 16.84 14.87 14.32 12.33
20 Bartosz Ochał 13.72   15.78    Poland 18.81 20.70 14.09 13.72 14.45
21 Kacper Wiłkojć 13.49   16.12    Poland 13.49 15.22 19.25 13.89 DNF
22 Przemysław Rogalski 13.22   16.69    Poland 13.22 20.08 19.11 16.32 14.64
23 Marek Pruski 14.08   16.92    Poland 14.08 15.43 22.69 17.39 17.95
24 Piotr Koska 15.96   17.03    Poland 19.60 15.96 16.74 16.49 17.86
25 Bartosz Grabowski 15.58   17.07    Poland 18.78 17.08 17.22 15.58 16.91
26 Radosław Strugała 14.93   17.47    Poland 14.93 17.31 DNF 15.28 19.83
27 Patrycja Michalska 16.23   17.79    Poland 16.23 16.58 18.43 19.04 18.37
28 Maciej Czapiewski 16.04   17.97    Poland 20.37 17.21 17.92 16.04 18.77
29 Ignacy Cybulski 16.14   18.44    Poland 19.95 16.14 19.18 16.20 20.91
30 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.92   18.55    Poland 18.06 20.95 16.92 18.22 19.38
31 Michał Dębski 13.71   18.69    Poland 19.07 19.02 13.71 17.97 21.00
32 Maciej Kowalczyk 17.21   19.33    Poland 19.39 18.39 20.22 17.21 20.30
33 Aleksander Wellinski 18.00   19.50    Poland 18.94 19.48 34.15 18.00 20.08
34 Karolina Wiącek 17.96   19.78    Poland 17.96 20.70 18.54 20.11 24.34
35 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 14.49   20.33    Poland 23.88 17.60 DNF 14.49 19.52
36 Rafał Borkowski 17.14   20.57    Poland 21.32 22.48 20.41 17.14 19.99
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 18.17   20.59    Poland 21.48 18.63 21.67 18.17 21.70
38 Maciej Szpiech 16.14   21.86    Poland 29.93 24.02 20.39 16.14 21.16
39 Franciszka Cybulska 17.04   22.07    Poland 26.41 17.04 22.69 21.38 22.15
40 Michał Łysikowski 18.87   23.24    Poland 22.81 28.02 18.87 22.39 24.52
41 Filip Chodziutko 19.90   23.60    Poland 24.70 19.90 24.53 28.57 21.58
42 Ludwik Śledź 17.82   23.78    Poland 20.44 22.65 DNF 17.82 28.24
43 Patryk Lietz 22.15   24.18    Poland 24.56 25.64 31.72 22.15 22.33
44 Patryk Zawieja 22.29   25.83    Poland 22.29 25.05 26.58 25.85 26.92
45 Wiktor Maciejewski 24.07   27.12    Poland 42.07 24.88 24.07 26.77 29.72
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.25   10.42    Poland 11.22 10.73 10.56 9.97 9.25
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.36   10.70    Poland 9.36 9.66 12.25 10.19 16.23
3 Kalina Jakubowska 8.72   10.76    Poland 10.48 8.72 11.83 11.45 10.36
4 Filip Pasławski 9.77   10.90    Poland 9.77 11.16 10.83 13.53 10.72
5 Jakub Kipa 9.58   10.97    Poland 10.52 10.76 9.58 12.96 11.63
6 Wojciech Knott 9.81   11.42    Poland 11.14 11.83 13.56 11.28 9.81
7 Adam Polkowski 11.26   12.19    Poland 13.01 12.07 12.21 12.29 11.26
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.53   12.23    Poland 12.45 DNF 12.50 11.75 9.53
9 Marcin Bloch 10.84   12.72    Poland 13.06 12.94 10.84 12.15 13.37
10 Daniel Jamrużka 11.94   13.35    Poland 18.69 12.70 14.53 11.94 12.81
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.63   13.54    Poland 13.45 15.42 13.13 14.03 12.63
12 Jakub Kubiak 10.59   14.40    Poland 10.59 14.47 14.33 16.82 14.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.83   3.13    Poland 3.91 2.92 2.83 3.24 3.24
2 Jakub Kipa 2.66   3.24    Poland 3.57 3.63 2.69 3.45 2.66
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.70   3.59    Poland 3.46 6.87 3.83 2.70 3.48
4 Kamil Pieczka 3.13   3.85    Poland 5.03 3.90 3.13 3.53 4.13
5 Filip Pasławski 2.78   4.07    Poland 2.78 5.57 3.24 3.72 5.24
6 Jakub Kubiak 2.82   4.21    Poland 3.68 4.42 2.82 4.82 4.53
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.67   4.25    Poland 4.76 4.43 3.67 4.53 3.78
8 Marcin Bloch 3.56   4.26    Poland 6.21 4.54 3.56 4.39 3.86
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.81   4.38    Poland 4.97 5.13 3.81 3.81 4.35
10 Piotr Koska 4.10   4.61    Poland 6.22 4.50 4.10 4.91 4.42
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.74   4.71    Poland 5.75 3.87 4.52 3.74 6.90
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.03   4.89    Poland 4.65 3.03 4.71 5.32 6.04
13 Wojciech Knott 3.35   4.92    Poland 5.49 4.98 5.10 4.69 3.35
14 Bartosz Ochał 2.99   5.17    Poland 4.48 2.99 7.40 3.64 7.60
15 Piotr Kuchta 3.26   5.32    Poland 5.50 6.30 3.26 4.61 5.84
16 Rafał Borkowski 4.83   5.41    Poland 5.55 5.97 4.83 5.41 5.27
17 Radosław Strugała 5.37   5.55    Poland 6.04 5.37 5.42 5.85 5.38
18 Adam Polkowski 3.80   5.56    Poland 10.81 5.37 3.80 6.39 4.92
19 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.49   5.65    Poland 4.98 6.10 5.86 4.49 7.68
20 Tomasz Piechowski 4.25   5.73    Poland 4.25 5.97 5.53 5.70 7.20
21 Kacper Wybrański 4.71   5.84    Poland 5.74 4.99 10.19 6.78 4.71
22 Daniel Jamrużka 5.43   6.14    Poland 5.43 6.03 6.22 6.18 11.71
23 Ignacy Cybulski 4.14   6.17    Poland 10.04 4.14 5.36 5.91 7.25
24 Maciej Kowalczyk 2.41   6.26    Poland 5.51 7.32 2.41 7.24 6.04
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.31   6.27    Poland 6.16 5.71 5.31 6.94 7.15
26 Maciej Szpiech 6.37   6.43    Poland 6.40 6.48 6.50 6.37 6.40
27 Kacper Lietz 5.05   6.50    Poland 5.05 6.70 7.81 6.13 6.66
28 Ludwik Śledź 4.93   6.60    Poland 8.59 7.96 4.93 5.72 6.13
29 Kacper Wiłkojć 4.47   6.84    Poland 7.52 4.47 16.44 8.27 4.74
30 Marcin Popławski 5.14   6.95    Poland 6.85 5.14 7.46 8.14 6.54
31 Patryk Lietz 6.05   7.14    Poland 6.89 6.64 7.90 6.05 7.98
32 Szymon Dajer 5.65   7.53    Poland 32.65 6.13 8.78 7.68 5.65
33 Franciszka Cybulska 3.38   7.73    Poland 6.44 9.43 7.32 DNF 3.38
34 Wiktor Maciejewski 6.76   7.75    Poland 7.53 7.00 9.08 6.76 8.71
35 Patryk Bola 5.85   7.79    Poland 7.52 5.85 7.39 DNF 8.46
36 Michał Łysikowski 6.35   7.91    Poland 8.67 6.72 6.35 8.33 11.77
37 Aleksander Wellinski 4.01   8.19    Poland 6.67 4.01 12.84 DNF 5.07
38 Filip Chodziutko 7.67   8.23    Poland 8.78 7.74 8.16 7.67 DNF
39 Krzysztof Szymanek 5.82   8.60    Poland 6.44 11.99 12.03 5.82 7.37
40 Patrycja Michalska 5.76   8.77    Poland 9.96 5.76 7.96 9.53 8.82
41 Kamil Strojny 4.19   8.83    Poland 8.05 4.19 9.31 9.12 10.48
42 Szymon Sikora 5.53   8.92    Poland 9.10 5.53 DNF 7.59 10.07
43 Marek Pruski 7.38   9.71    Poland 7.38 7.65 16.39 11.02 10.46
44 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 4.30   DNF    Poland 4.65 4.30 6.21 DNF DNF
45 Michał Dębski 8.30      Poland 9.55 8.30
46 Artur Gwizdziel 8.59      Poland 8.59 10.43
47 Bartosz Krauze 9.67      Poland DNF 9.67
48 Aleksander Bartoszak 10.30      Poland 15.77 10.30
49 Andrzej Rudnik 10.88      Poland 10.88 11.67
50 Dennis van Enckevort 11.10      Netherlands 11.40 11.10
51 Piotr Majka 11.58      Poland 11.58 15.42
52 Jakub Kaszuba 12.95      Poland 12.95 33.82
53 Anastazja Cybulska 13.19      Poland 15.46 13.19
54 Kamil Więcławek 15.21      Poland 21.27 15.21
55 Damian Drobiński 22.32      Poland 23.62 22.32
56 Maciej Krystecki 53.32      Poland DNF 53.32
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1.22   2.65    Poland 2.43 1.22 3.12 6.65 2.40
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.10   3.38    Poland 2.69 2.10 8.32 5.03 2.42
3 Marcin Bloch 2.16   3.58    Poland 3.63 2.16 3.11 4.12 4.00
4 Filip Pasławski 2.43   3.87    Poland 4.66 6.17 3.88 3.06 2.43
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.89   4.17    Poland 2.89 4.65 5.40 4.45 3.41
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.21   4.22    Poland 3.21 3.75 5.42 6.27 3.50
7 Kamil Pieczka 2.59   4.36    Poland 2.59 6.52 4.29 4.36 4.44
8 Jakub Kubiak 3.74   4.45    Poland 4.52 5.50 4.06 4.77 3.74
9 Maciej Czapiewski 4.48   4.80    Poland 5.20 4.58 4.48 4.63 6.24
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.28   4.95    Poland 5.66 4.63 4.28 DNF 4.57
11 Piotr Koska 3.60   5.19    Poland 3.60 5.09 5.26 6.04 5.23
12 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.80   6.51    Poland 6.38 6.32 5.80 7.45 6.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 34.04   39.13    Poland 43.32 43.20 34.73 34.04 39.45
2 Jakub Kipa 36.39   41.19    Poland 37.97 48.35 36.39 44.05 41.55
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.99   42.19    Poland 42.53 42.17 40.99 47.27 41.86
4 Marcin Bloch 40.89   45.91    Poland 45.52 1:05.40 40.89 41.43 50.79
5 Daniel Jamrużka 40.67   45.96    Poland 48.70 41.26 40.67 47.93 49.33
6 Adam Polkowski 39.71   46.07    Poland 45.54 46.87 45.80 50.85 39.71
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.44   46.26    Poland 49.19 43.44 50.51 44.11 45.47
8 Kalina Jakubowska 43.71   46.71    Poland 53.14 48.73 44.27 47.13 43.71
9 Filip Pasławski 47.25   51.35    Poland 49.56 47.25 48.16 56.71 56.32
10 Jakub Kubiak 42.59   56.17    Poland 53.79 1:06.04 42.59 1:03.40 51.32
11 Tomasz Piechowski 52.58   56.76    Poland 54.79 52.96 52.58 1:02.54 1:43.12
12 Marcin Jakubowski 49.14   56.90    Poland 59.54 58.19 52.96 1:01.24 49.14
13 Piotr Kuchta 55.00   59.11    Poland 1:01.77 58.11 1:17.77 57.44 55.00
14 Kamil Pieczka 54.05   59.60    Poland 1:05.05 54.05 59.56 54.20 2:09.82
15 Grzegorz Jałocha 56.24   1:00.81    Poland 1:16.07 1:00.73 56.24 59.63 1:02.07
16 Kacper Wybrański 53.03   1:01.70    Poland 59.90 1:01.76 1:03.44 53.03 1:03.98
17 Piotr Koska 58.46   1:02.20    Poland 58.46 1:00.45 1:06.08 1:08.27 1:00.06
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:04.39   1:05.58    Poland 1:11.90 1:05.85 1:04.98 1:05.92 1:04.39
19 Przemysław Rogalski 1:04.55   1:08.58    Poland 1:13.65 1:04.55 1:10.95 1:08.23 1:06.57
20 Patryk Bola 54.76   1:11.06    Poland 1:09.84 1:14.44 54.76 1:08.90 1:19.04
21 Ignacy Cybulski 1:03.99   1:11.23    Poland 1:03.99 1:17.98 1:23.68 1:05.03 1:10.68
22 Michał Dębski 1:05.11   1:11.39    Poland 1:05.11 1:08.30 1:13.22 1:12.66 1:19.27
23 Patrycja Michalska 1:13.30   1:14.25    Poland 1:13.30 1:15.32 1:14.02 1:14.93 1:13.80
24 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:01.07   1:16.45    Poland 1:01.07 1:15.84 1:26.28 DNF 1:07.23
25 Radosław Strugała 1:07.52   1:19.54    Poland 1:16.16 1:07.52 1:32.19 1:23.28 1:19.19
26 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:19.50      Poland 1:49.27 1:19.50
27 Bartosz Ochał 1:19.92      Poland 1:19.92 1:22.57
28 Maciej Kowalczyk 1:23.61      Poland 1:23.61 1:32.43
29 Maciej Szpiech 1:23.95      Poland 1:23.95 1:43.46
30 Franciszka Cybulska 1:23.99      Poland DNF 1:23.99
31 Maciej Czapiewski 1:26.60      Poland 1:26.60 2:34.07
32 Marek Pruski 1:31.35      Poland 1:50.06 1:31.35
33 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:32.33      Poland 2:09.12 1:32.33
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:33.29      Poland 1:38.63 1:33.29
35 Aleksander Wellinski 1:44.27      Poland 1:44.27 1:46.13
36 Rafał Borkowski 1:49.62      Poland 1:53.60 1:49.62
37 Dennis van Enckevort 1:50.91      Netherlands 1:50.91 1:54.57
38 Ludwik Śledź 1:52.37      Poland 1:52.37 DNF
39 Michał Łysikowski 2:00.04      Poland 2:00.04 2:17.30
40 Marcin Popławski 2:00.77      Poland 2:02.95 2:00.77
41 Wiktor Maciejewski 2:01.46      Poland 2:01.46 2:34.44
42 Filip Chodziutko 2:03.18      Poland 2:28.86 2:03.18
43 Kamil Strojny 2:06.78      Poland 2:13.80 2:06.78
44 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 2:07.75      Poland 2:07.75 DNF
45 Jakub Kaszuba 2:35.92      Poland 2:47.67 2:35.92
46 Błażej Muszyński 3:05.55      Poland DNF 3:05.55
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 33.36   36.17    Poland 36.42 35.26 33.36 36.83 36.98
2 Jakub Kipa 37.26   40.62    Poland 38.91 45.79 37.26 42.06 40.90
3 Kalina Jakubowska 39.05   41.87    Poland 41.11 45.05 39.44 39.05 57.70
4 Marcin Bloch 38.11   43.69    Poland 45.34 43.49 42.23 38.11 52.20
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 34.08   43.74    Poland 46.57 49.93 34.08 49.16 35.49
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.55   45.22    Poland 47.08 42.12 46.45 38.55 47.92
7 Daniel Jamrużka 42.85   46.85    Poland 46.51 45.44 1:02.95 42.85 48.60
8 Jakub Kubiak 49.10   51.64    Poland 51.25 51.55 49.10 52.13 54.55
9 Marcin Jakubowski 45.44   53.49    Poland 45.44 57.77 56.93 51.11 52.44
10 Filip Pasławski 47.22   54.76    Poland 57.69 54.56 52.84 56.87 47.22
11 Tomasz Piechowski 49.90   57.82    Poland 59.59 1:13.58 1:00.39 53.48 49.90
12 Adam Polkowski 45.16   DNF    Poland 48.24 DNF DNF 50.38 45.16
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:17.72   1:23.22    Poland 1:29.93 1:26.10 1:22.72 1:20.85 1:17.72
2 Jakub Kipa 1:13.37   1:25.80    Poland 1:30.62 1:13.37 1:30.56 1:45.30 1:16.22
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:22.56   1:27.39    Poland 1:27.68 1:36.80 1:22.56 1:30.44 1:24.05
4 Daniel Jamrużka 1:26.27   1:34.26    Poland 1:48.36 1:26.27 1:37.10 1:35.02 1:30.65
5 Michał Dębski 1:30.42   1:40.30    Poland 1:42.95 1:30.42 1:45.83 1:39.22 1:38.73
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.42   1:41.43    Poland 1:36.42 1:37.19 1:47.23 1:52.29 1:39.87
7 Marcin Bloch 1:44.30   1:47.85    Poland 1:44.57 1:53.25 DNF 1:44.30 1:45.73
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.69   1:48.98    Poland 1:47.99 1:53.41 1:45.54 2:31.61 1:39.69
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:30.59   1:50.64    Poland 1:30.59 1:45.71 1:53.24 2:08.10 1:52.96
10 Filip Pasławski 1:42.54   1:52.30    Poland 1:54.70 1:42.54 1:47.62 1:59.77 1:54.57
11 Kacper Wybrański 1:50.50      Poland 1:50.50 1:53.84
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:52.06      Poland 2:10.14 1:52.06
13 Kamil Pieczka 1:53.72      Poland 2:14.45 1:53.72
14 Tomasz Piechowski 1:59.59      Poland 1:59.59 2:12.07
15 Piotr Kuchta 2:06.25      Poland 2:32.30 2:06.25
16 Jakub Kubiak 2:09.31      Poland 2:35.30 2:09.31
17 Ignacy Cybulski 2:25.06      Poland 2:54.39 2:25.06
18 Patryk Bola 2:28.43      Poland 2:28.43 2:42.74
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:32.23      Poland 2:58.16 2:32.23
20 Maciej Szpiech 2:38.77      Poland 2:38.77 2:41.58
21 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:57.79      Poland 2:57.79 3:16.34
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2:58.82      Poland 3:26.49 2:58.82
23 Maciej Czapiewski 3:10.70      Poland 3:18.93 3:10.70
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:13.45      Poland 3:13.45 3:23.17
25 Patrycja Michalska 3:36.32      Poland 4:38.94 3:36.32
26 Franciszka Cybulska 3:37.71      Poland 4:07.93 3:37.71
27 Ludwik Śledź 3:53.12      Poland 3:53.12 4:29.82
28 Marcin Popławski 4:52.96      Poland DNF 4:52.96
29 Aleksander Wellinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
29 Adam Polkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
29 Michał Łysikowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.39   DNF    Poland 35.39 DNF DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.89   DNF    Poland 1:40.58 1:39.89 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 2:28.88   DNF    Poland 2:28.88 DNF DNF
4 Adam Polkowski 2:54.86   DNF    Poland 2:54.86 DNF DNS
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:02.45   DNF    Poland DNF 3:02.45 3:19.56
6 Kamil Pieczka 4:29.10   DNF    Poland DNF 4:29.10 DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:19.12   DNF    Poland 5:19.12 DNF DNS
8 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
8 Tomasz Piechowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Patryk Lietz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Piotr Koska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Daniel Jamrużka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Patryk Bola DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28   32.33    Poland 35 34 28
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 27   33.00    Poland 27 40 32
3 Piotr Kuchta 34   36.67    Poland 41 34 35
4 Marcin Jakubowski 36   41.00    Poland 46 36 41
5 Przemysław Rogalski 35   DNF    Poland DNF 41 35
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 36   DNF    Poland DNF 46 36
7 Kacper Wybrański 41   DNF    Poland DNF 48 41
7 Adam Polkowski 41   DNF    Poland 42 41 DNF
9 Daniel Jamrużka 45   DNF    Poland 47 45 DNF
10 Patrycja Michalska 52   DNF    Poland DNS 57 52
11 Marek Pruski 53   DNF    Poland 53 DNF DNF
11 Maciej Kowalczyk 53   DNF    Poland 53 DNS DNS
13 Wiktor Maciejewski 58   DNF    Poland DNF 58 DNF
14 Tomasz Piechowski 60   DNF    Poland 60 DNS DNS
15 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 15.20   16.54    Poland 15.20 16.60 DNF 17.79 15.23
2 Wojciech Knott 15.96   20.53    Poland 20.45 23.30 20.29 15.96 20.85
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 17.43   20.72    Poland 17.43 24.93 23.81 19.87 18.48
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.78   21.10    Poland 31.90 21.65 19.78 20.57 21.09
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.64   21.29    Poland 25.85 17.91 16.64 22.51 23.44
6 Marcin Bloch 17.97   21.70    Poland 20.02 25.63 37.25 19.45 17.97
7 Marcin Jakubowski 20.00   23.79    Poland 24.70 22.66 20.00 24.02 32.15
8 Kalina Jakubowska 22.07   24.05    Poland 25.16 23.66 25.92 22.07 23.33
9 Piotr Koska 23.17   27.50    Poland 29.04 27.49 32.99 23.17 25.96
10 Przemysław Rogalski 24.43   27.58    Poland 26.07 31.70 28.83 27.83 24.43
11 Filip Pasławski 22.14   28.19    Poland 34.82 32.54 24.24 27.79 22.14
12 Tomasz Piechowski 23.11   28.36    Poland 28.10 23.11 32.03 28.66 28.31
13 Daniel Jamrużka 21.71   29.56    Poland 28.24 32.20 21.71 34.14 28.25
14 Kacper Wybrański 25.88   29.94    Poland 28.10 25.88 34.68 27.03 35.70
15 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 25.43   31.22    Poland 49.79 31.13 25.43 26.33 36.21
16 Piotr Kuchta 28.45   32.30    Poland 32.51 31.95 33.59 32.44 28.45
17 Jakub Kubiak 25.11   34.85    Poland 37.91 30.34 39.28 36.31 25.11
18 Kamil Pieczka 31.42   35.06    Poland 33.22 38.64 36.11 31.42 35.85
19 Ignacy Cybulski 30.38   35.07    Poland 33.85 33.74 38.26 37.62 30.38
20 Maciej Kowalczyk 31.85   35.55    Poland 37.96 31.85 41.82 34.05 34.63
21 Kacper Wiłkojć 30.83   38.07    Poland 1:45.78 30.83 40.83 39.48 33.90
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.05      Poland 39.34 35.05
23 Michał Dębski 35.55      Poland 35.55 46.36
24 Patryk Bola 36.20      Poland 36.20 37.10
25 Maciej Szpiech 37.63      Poland 37.63 43.81
26 Hubert Kwasigroch 38.46      Poland 38.46 39.59
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 39.41      Poland 49.27 39.41
28 Ludwik Śledź 41.18      Poland 41.18 1:01.75
29 Jakub Kaszuba 42.07      Poland 51.86 42.07
30 Patryk Lietz 46.47      Poland 53.40 46.47
31 Dennis van Enckevort 48.37      Netherlands 48.37 55.07
32 Marek Pruski 49.97      Poland 49.97 53.63
33 Franciszka Cybulska 50.15      Poland 53.39 50.15
34 Maciej Czapiewski 58.99      Poland 58.99 DNF
35 Marcin Popławski 1:01.96      Poland 1:01.96 1:15.68
36 Patryk Zawieja 1:04.70      Poland 1:11.16 1:04.70
37 Kacper Lietz 1:08.49      Poland 1:08.49 1:11.70
38 Michał Łysikowski 1:13.59      Poland DNF 1:13.59
39 Aleksander Wellinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
39 Anastazja Cybulska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 15.68   17.62    Poland 18.95 16.78 19.65 15.68 17.14
2 Wojciech Knott 17.04   19.18    Poland 17.04 18.46 27.24 17.97 21.11
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.41   19.85    Poland 23.67 19.92 20.29 18.41 19.34
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.21   20.74    Poland 20.15 19.36 22.70 18.21 23.63
5 Kalina Jakubowska 20.47   22.63    Poland 20.47 22.19 23.79 21.91 24.41
6 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 21.72   24.03    Poland 22.87 24.39 24.84 DNF 21.72
7 Przemysław Rogalski 20.01   24.24    Poland 26.97 21.92 28.13 23.82 20.01
8 Marcin Bloch 22.14   24.85    Poland 31.36 22.58 26.10 22.14 25.86
9 Marcin Jakubowski 22.08   26.41    Poland 25.39 DNF 22.08 27.80 26.03
10 Piotr Koska 25.54   26.83    Poland 26.23 25.54 27.19 27.08 27.59
11 Tomasz Piechowski 22.07   28.29    Poland 32.84 26.22 27.64 31.00 22.07
12 Filip Pasławski 27.63   29.99    Poland 32.47 27.63 DNF 29.53 27.96
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 30.21   33.13    Poland 35.46 33.72 30.21
2 Wojciech Knott 40.69   47.55    Poland 40.69 49.62 52.33
3 Piotr Koska 1:07.75   1:20.64    Poland 1:35.15 1:07.75 1:19.02
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:41.42   1:54.29    Poland 1:47.20 1:41.42 2:14.24
5 Filip Pasławski 1:36.49   1:56.63    Poland 2:05.62 1:36.49 2:07.77
6 Franciszka Cybulska 1:05.69   DNF    Poland 1:12.65 1:05.69 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:29.57   DNF    Poland 1:44.61 1:29.57 DNF
8 Ignacy Cybulski 3:06.27      Poland 3:06.27
9 Tomasz Piechowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 25.90   ER 31.83   ER  Poland 25.90 34.84 34.75
2 Wojciech Knott 33.01   36.95    Poland 39.17 33.01 38.66
3 Piotr Koska 48.98   1:09.03    Poland 48.98 1:18.20 1:19.90
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:29.83   2:01.78    Poland 1:37.93 1:29.83 2:57.59
5 Filip Pasławski 1:49.51   2:05.93    Poland 2:32.54 1:49.51 1:55.75
6 Franciszka Cybulska 1:54.31   DNF    Poland 1:57.02 1:54.31 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.96   7.53    Poland DNF 8.42 7.50 6.68 5.96
2 Marcin Jakubowski 7.53   7.72    Poland 7.90 7.53 7.56 DNF 7.69
3 Przemysław Rogalski 8.60   9.48    Poland 8.60 8.78 9.76 11.46 9.91
4 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.93   9.50    Poland 7.93 DNF 9.07 9.41 10.03
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.37   11.67    Poland 13.28 11.37 11.79 11.50 11.71
6 Patrycja Michalska 11.37   12.36    Poland 13.02 15.21 11.37 12.33 11.73
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.93   13.24    Poland 10.93 14.20 12.38 13.15 15.01
8 Piotr Kuchta 17.76   18.97    Poland 18.13 18.19 17.76 20.58 21.12
9 Piotr Koska 14.67   19.96    Poland 15.13 14.67 26.31 18.44 DNF
10 Michał Dębski 20.30      Poland 22.15 20.30
11 Dennis van Enckevort 21.62      Netherlands 31.34 21.62
12 Jakub Kipa 22.80      Poland 29.39 22.80
13 Marcin Popławski 24.45      Poland 24.45 DNF
14 Filip Pasławski 32.29      Poland 32.84 32.29
15 Radosław Strugała 33.66      Poland DNF 33.66
16 Kacper Wiłkojć 45.72      Poland 45.72 50.55
17 Tomasz Piechowski 1:43.65      Poland DNF 1:43.65
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 6.24   8.08    Poland 6.65 6.24 7.97 13.07 9.63
2 Marcin Jakubowski 7.39   8.15    Poland 8.33 7.48 7.39 8.63 8.76
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.36   8.17    Poland 7.36 8.53 8.58 8.42 7.57
4 Przemysław Rogalski 8.08   9.56    Poland 10.14 8.50 10.49 10.05 8.08
5 Patrycja Michalska 11.03   12.46    Poland 11.03 13.04 12.07 DNF 12.27
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.18   12.72    Poland 12.99 11.18 15.29 12.16 13.01
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.30   14.28    Poland 13.85 14.25 15.89 12.30 14.75
8 Piotr Koska 16.40   18.33    Poland 16.40 17.87 19.89 17.23 23.12
9 Michał Dębski 19.70   20.62    Poland 19.70 20.29 19.93 21.65 DNF
10 Piotr Kuchta 19.89   22.80    Poland DNF 19.89 23.90 21.98 22.52
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.94   7.40    Poland 7.65 6.85 5.94 DNF 7.70
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.79   7.95    Poland 10.00 7.24 6.93 6.79 9.67
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72   8.66    Poland 9.10 7.72 8.95 7.93 11.93
4 Przemysław Rogalski 7.87   10.11    Poland 9.15 7.87 12.57 8.66 12.51
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.09   11.96    Poland 11.98 11.37 12.52 13.13 10.09
6 Patrycja Michalska 11.86   12.94    Poland 11.86 12.98 14.30 12.41 13.43
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kalina Jakubowska 1:16.18   1:20.30    Poland 1:18.98 1:28.00 1:16.18 1:23.18 1:18.74
2 Daniel Jamrużka 1:19.27   1:23.28    Poland 1:25.57 1:23.37 1:41.63 1:20.90 1:19.27
3 Jakub Kipa 1:16.67   1:23.81    Poland 1:21.91 1:24.27 1:16.67 1:38.94 1:25.25
4 Wojciech Knott 1:25.53   1:29.47    Poland 1:25.88 1:29.22 1:42.65 1:33.30 1:25.53
5 Piotr Kuchta 1:26.40   1:41.90    Poland 1:46.52 1:26.40 1:33.21 2:02.25 1:45.97
6 Filip Pasławski 1:33.20   1:46.37    Poland 1:33.20 2:24.02 1:49.95 1:35.99 1:53.17
7 Piotr Koska 1:45.61   1:51.72    Poland 1:49.11 1:55.60 1:56.92 1:45.61 1:50.46
8 Marcin Bloch 1:46.16   1:53.95    Poland 1:50.57 1:59.74 1:46.16 1:51.54 2:02.36
9 Ignacy Cybulski 1:52.47   1:59.84    Poland 1:58.21 1:52.47 1:55.33 2:09.73 2:05.98
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.60   2:10.20    Poland 2:34.07 1:56.40 1:54.60 2:00.12 2:49.76
11 Patrycja Michalska 2:02.28      Poland 2:10.30 2:02.28
12 Adam Polkowski 2:04.92      Poland 2:43.35 2:04.92
13 Marcin Jakubowski 2:05.78      Poland 2:05.78 2:18.00
14 Tomasz Piechowski 2:29.10      Poland 2:41.30 2:29.10
15 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.35      Poland 3:33.54 2:43.35
16 Jakub Kubiak 3:08.48      Poland 3:08.48 3:49.39
17 Ludwik Śledź 3:12.25      Poland 3:19.81 3:12.25
18 Kamil Strojny 3:39.67      Poland 3:39.67 4:18.91
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:41.53      Poland 3:43.54 3:41.53
20 Maciej Czapiewski 3:58.44      Poland 3:58.44 4:49.25
21 Maciej Szpiech 3:58.45      Poland 3:58.45 4:15.49
22 Franciszka Cybulska 4:07.26      Poland 4:26.91 4:07.26
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:17.11      Poland 4:41.24 4:17.11
24 Przemysław Rogalski 4:27.70      Poland 4:59.95 4:27.70
25 Kamil Pieczka 4:29.94      Poland 4:54.97 4:29.94
26 Dennis van Enckevort 4:34.69      Netherlands DNF 4:34.69
27 Marcin Popławski 4:43.64      Poland 4:43.64 DNF
28 Błażej Muszyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
28 Patryk Bola DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kuchta 4.62   5.52    Poland 5.99 5.06 4.62 5.50 6.86
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.05   5.54    Poland 5.87 5.33 5.43 10.91 4.05
3 Filip Pasławski 4.82   6.01    Poland 7.89 6.63 4.95 4.82 6.46
4 Marcin Jakubowski 4.39   6.23    Poland 4.39 6.37 5.83 6.49 9.63
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.47   6.31    Poland 7.83 4.47 6.19 5.60 7.14
6 Jakub Kipa 3.60   6.39    Poland 3.60 4.57 7.05 7.54 10.20
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.16   6.50    Poland 5.78 6.67 5.16 7.06 9.79
8 Filip Chodziutko 5.17   6.70    Poland 5.83 5.17 8.73 7.57 6.71
9 Piotr Koska 6.58   6.87    Poland 6.62 6.99 7.01 6.58 11.52
10 Wojciech Knott 5.21   6.92    Poland 7.27 6.59 10.10 6.91 5.21
11 Maciej Czapiewski 5.58   7.30    Poland 5.58 7.25 10.98 7.66 6.98
12 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.13   7.43    Poland 6.13 7.95 8.68 8.01 6.32
13 Ignacy Cybulski 5.07   7.48    Poland 6.22 5.07 DNF 8.36 7.86
14 Bartosz Ochał 6.39   8.22    Poland 11.26 6.39 7.96 8.64 8.07
15 Ludwik Śledź 7.61   8.66    Poland 7.61 9.39 10.44 7.97 8.63
16 Patryk Lietz 6.44   8.95    Poland 10.54 7.84 6.44 DNF 8.47
17 Szymon Sikora 6.04   9.11    Poland 9.13 6.04 13.11 10.70 7.50
18 Kamil Strojny 7.24   9.39    Poland 7.84 10.83 7.24 11.34 9.49
19 Dennis van Enckevort 6.06   9.69    Netherlands 12.46 6.06 11.12 7.49 10.46
20 Krzysztof Szymanek 8.66   11.44    Poland 12.14 8.66 12.97 10.80 11.37
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.66   11.95    Poland 7.66 13.82 13.16 20.63 8.86
22 Radosław Strugała 7.31   13.29    Poland 7.31 12.76 18.54 10.96 16.16
23 Kamil Pieczka 9.03      Poland 10.14 9.03
24 Franciszka Cybulska 9.30      Poland 9.30 9.77
25 Maciej Kowalczyk 9.48      Poland 10.43 9.48
26 Kacper Lietz 9.77      Poland 18.31 9.77
27 Jakub Kubiak 10.07      Poland 22.29 10.07
28 Rafał Borkowski 10.57      Poland DNF 10.57
29 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 10.70      Poland 10.70 11.50
30 Patryk Bola 10.94      Poland 10.94 13.71
31 Marcin Popławski 11.75      Poland 17.05 11.75
31 Jakub Kaszuba 11.75      Poland 12.04 11.75
33 Maciej Szpiech 12.32      Poland 12.32 13.19
34 Patryk Zawieja 12.51      Poland 27.18 12.51
35 Piotr Majka 12.76      Poland 15.19 12.76
36 Artur Gwizdziel 13.28      Poland 13.28 15.42
37 Andrzej Rudnik 13.78      Poland 16.58 13.78
38 Marcin Bloch 13.81      Poland 15.81 13.81
39 Michał Łysikowski 14.53      Poland DNF 14.53
40 Daniel Jamrużka 14.62      Poland DNF 14.62
41 Patrycja Michalska 18.55      Poland 18.55 22.17
42 Hubert Kwasigroch 19.64      Poland DNF 19.64
43 Wiktor Maciejewski 22.46      Poland 28.79 22.46
44 Anastazja Cybulska 25.69      Poland 27.05 25.69
45 Aleksander Wellinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Pasławski 4.73   5.18    Poland 5.62 5.18 4.74 4.73 6.00
2 Jakub Kipa 4.33   5.21    Poland 4.33 4.33 5.66 6.60 5.65
3 Przemysław Rogalski 4.06   5.57    Poland 6.15 4.06 5.37 5.19 8.98
4 Wojciech Knott 4.39   5.66    Poland 5.84 4.39 5.55 5.59 6.07
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.25   6.24    Poland 7.12 5.25 5.41 6.20 7.91
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.91   6.40    Poland 6.58 5.37 7.26 4.91 11.58
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.55   6.61    Poland 8.54 5.55 6.62 7.41 5.80
8 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.14   6.70    Poland 5.14 6.74 6.01 7.35 11.49
9 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.37   7.23    Poland 8.47 5.37 7.32 5.91 8.99
10 Filip Chodziutko 6.03   7.72    Poland 7.60 7.05 6.03 8.52 10.79
11 Piotr Koska 7.15   7.78    Poland 8.24 7.15 7.42 8.80 7.69
12 Maciej Czapiewski 5.15   8.16    Poland 10.96 5.15 7.31 7.75 9.43
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Pasławski 5.15   5.78    Poland 5.15 6.58 5.55 5.21 7.95
2 Wojciech Knott 4.70   6.97    Poland 7.33 8.90 6.86 6.71 4.70
3 Bartosz Ochał 6.47   6.99    Poland 6.54 7.81 57.68 6.47 6.62
4 Kamil Pieczka 4.89   7.01    Poland 5.73 9.21 8.55 6.74 4.89
5 Maciej Kowalczyk 6.68   7.45    Poland 9.80 6.95 6.68 7.71 7.68
6 Franciszka Cybulska 5.46   7.93    Poland 6.89 11.43 8.23 8.66 5.46
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.97   8.12    Poland 9.29 9.99 8.02 6.97 7.04
8 Piotr Koska 6.49   8.27    Poland 6.49 8.86 7.85 10.88 8.09
9 Maciej Czapiewski 6.94   8.87    Poland 6.94 10.13 8.46 8.03 10.18
10 Patryk Lietz 7.50   9.07    Poland 7.50 10.28 8.90 10.87 8.04
11 Ignacy Cybulski 4.29   9.25    Poland 10.39 4.29 DNF 9.88 7.49
12 Piotr Kuchta 8.39   9.97    Poland 10.68 8.39 9.54 9.68 DNF
13 Marcin Jakubowski 8.65   10.08    Poland 9.64 8.65 12.98 10.12 10.49
14 Ludwik Śledź 6.08   10.26    Poland 6.08 11.01 10.49 9.28 47.86
15 Filip Chodziutko 9.02   10.40    Poland 14.16 9.02 9.17 10.02 12.00
16 Kamil Strojny 10.32   11.26    Poland 11.67 DNF 11.33 10.79 10.32
17 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 6.58   11.28    Poland 12.73 10.77 12.75 10.33 6.58
18 Kacper Lietz 10.18   11.62    Poland 11.20 12.65 11.02 10.18 DNF
19 Przemysław Rogalski 8.19   12.33    Poland 8.19 17.03 DNF 9.40 10.55
20 Jakub Kubiak 11.27   15.30    Poland DNF 11.27 16.57 16.71 12.62
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.87   18.39    Poland 10.87 17.84 DNF 17.53 19.79
22 Tomasz Piechowski 7.73   DNF    Poland 7.73 13.31 11.76 DNF DNF
23 Patryk Zawieja 13.06      Poland 13.06 23.21
24 Daniel Jamrużka 13.14      Poland 13.14 DNF
25 Marcin Bloch 13.79      Poland 13.79 15.77
26 Michał Łysikowski 14.31      Poland 15.37 14.31
27 Dennis van Enckevort 15.15      Netherlands 15.15 DNF
28 Krzysztof Szymanek 15.46      Poland 22.22 15.46
29 Rafał Borkowski 15.53      Poland 20.90 15.53
30 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 17.66      Poland 17.66 18.88
31 Marcin Popławski 19.14      Poland 19.42 19.14
32 Marek Pruski 20.94      Poland 25.16 20.94
33 Maciej Szpiech 21.54      Poland 22.53 21.54
34 Kacper Wiłkojć 22.45      Poland 22.45 28.59
35 Anastazja Cybulska 23.51      Poland 42.67 23.51
36 Wiktor Maciejewski 25.56      Poland 25.56 56.44
37 Patrycja Michalska 27.72      Poland DNF 27.72
38 Aleksander Wellinski 34.46      Poland 49.75 34.46
39 Aleksander Bartoszak 36.64      Poland 36.64 46.83
40 Jakub Kaszuba DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Pieczka 4.46   5.58    Poland 5.87 6.14 4.73 4.46 10.70
2 Filip Pasławski 4.78   5.66    Poland 5.68 4.78 6.20 5.17 6.13
3 Bartosz Ochał 4.52   6.16    Poland 6.78 6.39 4.52 5.32 7.17
4 Maciej Kowalczyk 3.60   6.60    Poland 3.60 6.24 8.55 6.24 7.33
5 Wojciech Knott 6.36   7.28    Poland 9.42 6.36 6.80 7.71 7.33
6 Piotr Koska 6.29   7.60    Poland 8.40 7.58 6.29 7.79 7.44
7 Maciej Czapiewski 6.77   8.57    Poland 6.78 DNF 8.48 10.45 6.77
8 Franciszka Cybulska 6.23   8.60    Poland 6.23 15.12 6.80 8.23 10.78
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4.25   8.63    Poland 4.25 9.82 9.16 8.78 7.94
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.27   8.65    Poland 6.27 14.79 12.61 6.80 6.53
11 Patryk Lietz 5.94   8.71    Poland 5.94 14.01 7.35 11.00 7.78
12 Filip Chodziutko 7.23   9.03    Poland 9.72 8.85 7.23 8.52 DNF
13 Przemysław Rogalski 8.15   9.11    Poland 8.15 9.50 12.82 9.33 8.49
14 Ignacy Cybulski 4.86   9.73    Poland 4.86 10.30 5.78 13.10 15.47
15 Piotr Kuchta 10.34   11.38    Poland 10.34 22.85 10.34 12.84 10.97
16 Tomasz Piechowski 9.38   11.48    Poland 9.38 9.70 10.02 14.71 20.01
17 Ludwik Śledź 6.25   11.52    Poland 6.25 16.41 9.94 12.90 11.73
18 Daniel Jamrużka 9.90   11.53    Poland 10.54 DNF 11.80 12.26 9.90
19 Marcin Bloch 10.55   13.05    Poland 13.91 10.55 12.10 13.38 13.68
20 Maksymilian Tachasiuk 12.37   14.17    Poland 13.40 14.98 12.37 14.12 DNF
21 Kamil Strojny 12.02   14.97    Poland 13.62 14.93 27.15 12.02 16.37
22 Rafał Borkowski 9.20   15.84    Poland 13.50 17.41 16.81 9.20 17.20
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.78   16.75    Poland 17.13 DNF 17.97 11.78 15.14
24 Dennis van Enckevort 16.21   17.62    Netherlands 18.33 17.31 16.21 17.41 18.14
25 Jakub Kubiak 13.21   17.79    Poland 16.64 13.21 22.42 16.39 20.35
26 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 9.74   18.20    Poland 21.36 15.57 9.74 17.67 25.88
27 Patryk Zawieja 14.54   18.93    Poland 20.80 18.03 DNF 17.95 14.54
28 Michał Łysikowski 13.15   20.08    Poland 20.33 20.31 19.59 13.15 DNF
29 Krzysztof Szymanek 21.02   24.78    Poland 24.05 25.65 21.02 DNF 24.65
30 Kacper Lietz 10.32   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 10.32 12.66 15.62
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Koska 4.09   5.93    Poland 6.04 4.09 5.92 5.84 7.23
2 Filip Pasławski 5.11   6.28    Poland 6.15 5.11 7.21 6.05 6.65
3 Kamil Pieczka 5.72   6.38    Poland 59.62 5.75 6.64 6.74 5.72
4 Bartosz Ochał 5.99   6.42    Poland 6.64 5.99 6.56 6.97 6.05
5 Maciej Kowalczyk 6.41   7.34    Poland 6.99 9.09 7.57 6.41 7.45
6 Franciszka Cybulska 5.66   7.81    Poland 6.93 5.66 8.69 7.80 9.16
7 Wojciech Knott 7.40   8.09    Poland 7.40 7.82 7.70 8.74 10.07
8 Patryk Lietz 6.97   8.18    Poland 8.12 9.22 6.97 11.12 7.20
9 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40   8.90    Poland 8.87 9.30 8.92 8.91 7.40
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.46   9.79    Poland 7.46 9.73 12.32 9.49 10.15
11 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11   10.04    Poland 8.11 8.52 DNF 13.30 8.30
12 Filip Chodziutko 6.89   DNF    Poland 10.83 6.89 DNF DNF 7.96
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 22.39   31.07    Poland 35.27 55.79 34.56 22.39 23.37
2 Jakub Kubiak 23.65   31.69    Poland 36.79 30.28 27.99 43.05 23.65
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.84      Poland 45.77 42.84
4 Przemysław Rogalski 52.43      Poland 52.43 1:22.06
5 Kamil Pieczka 1:03.55      Poland 1:03.55 DNF
6 Daniel Jamrużka 1:08.80      Poland 1:17.98 1:08.80
7 Patryk Lietz 1:45.87      Poland 2:15.52 1:45.87
8 Filip Pasławski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L2 U2 B' F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R F2 D' F L2 R' U' B U2 B2
A #2 B2 D2 L B2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 L D B' L R' F2 D B F U
A #3 R2 L2 U' L D' L2 B' D F D' B2 D2 F D2 F' U2 F R2 U2 B
A #4 L2 B' D' R2 L2 D L' U' R B D R2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 U B2 R2 U
A #5 F' U F' R2 U B' L' F B' R2 B2 R2 U2 D' B2 D' B2 L2 U'
A Ex#1 U F2 U' B2 F2 D' R2 B2 D F R2 B L D' B' D2 B2 D' R
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 U R2 F' U R U2 B L2 R2 D' U' L U' R2
B #1 B' U' F' D' L2 D F2 R' B U' L D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L' U2 R' L2 B2
B #2 D' F2 D2 F' D L2 F' B R' L' B' U B2 U F2 B2 U' R2 U D
B #3 B' R2 F L2 F L2 F L2 D2 R' B' L' U B L' R' B2 L D'
B #4 L' U2 L2 B L F R' D L2 F' R2 U' L2 B2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 U L2
B #5 U R F R2 B L' D B2 L' U L2 B L2 F U2 F L2 D2 B' R2 D2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 D F2 L2 D' B2 L' B R2 B' L2 B' R' B2 D' U
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R' B F2 L' U' R' F L' F D2
C #1 U' R2 U2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 L2 B L B' U F R D' U' L D2
C #2 L2 U2 L' U2 F2 R2 U2 R U2 F2 L' D' F2 R U' R2 B R D U F
C #3 L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 D R' U B' F D' F2 L2 D B
C #4 R2 F U2 F U2 F R2 B2 L' F' B2 U' R2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U R2 L2
C #5 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D L2 B2 U2 L' B L2 B D' B2 D L' D R' B'
C Ex#1 U F2 L2 R2 D' U2 R2 U' L2 B D' B' U L2 B U L D2 F R'
C Ex#2 D L2 F' L2 B L B R U L' F2 L2 U2 R U2 B2 R' D2 R2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' D R F2 U' F L' B U' D2 F U2 R2 B' R2 B2 R2 L2
A #2 R D' F' R2 F' B2 R U' R' F2 U D2 F2 R2 U2 D R2 B2
A #3 U' L' U2 B2 U2 L U D2 B R' F2 D' B2 R2 D R2 U' F2
A #4 R' D2 F2 B2 D' L B' R' U2 D R' F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 B2
A #5 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 D L' D2 B' L D2 L2 D R' B
A Ex#1 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F' D F2 L' F L2 R B2 D' F L'
A Ex#2 F' D2 B L D B2 R' U2 D L' B2 L2 D2 B R2 B R2 D2 L2 U2
B #1 D2 L2 B' D L' F L2 B' L' U2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 L F2 U2 R'
B #2 L2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' U2 F' D2 B' R' U' R' D B' L U2 F' R B2
B #3 L2 R2 D R2 D B2 D' U' F2 U F2 R' F' U2 F L D R F L U
B #4 F2 R2 B' D2 B' F' R' U B2 L2 D F L2 B' F' R' B
B #5 B2 L2 D R2 B2 D B2 D' R D L U L' B2 F' D L2 B2 L'
B Ex#1 D' B R U B2 U2 R2 F' R B R2 L2 F L2 D2 F' D2 F R2
B Ex#2 R2 U' F2 U L2 D U L2 F2 R F2 U2 B' R F2 L' D L2 R U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R2 B F2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F2 L' U R' U2 R2 F2 R U F L'
A #2 F2 L' U2 B2 R B2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 U L' D B2 U' R B2 F U
A #3 B R' B2 U2 D F R U' D L2 B' U2 D' R2 U D2 F2 U R2
A #4 L B' L' U R2 F R' D2 R' D' L U D' B2 L2 D'
A #5 D U2 L2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L F' R' B L' D' B2 D' U' R' B2
A Ex#1 D L2 D' B2 F2 U B2 D2 R' B2 R' U2 F' U B2 R2 F' L' U2
A Ex#2 F' R2 B2 L2 F R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L' D F R' B2 U B' L' B2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R U2 R' U2 F2 R U' R
A #2 R' U R U2 R' F U' F' R2 F' U2
A #3 U R' U R U2 F' R' U' R F' R2
A #4 R' U' F U' R' U2 F U' R2 U R'
A #5 R U' F' R2 F R U R2 U2 F' R'
A Ex#1 R' F R U R' F' R U' F R' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F R U F' U' F' U2 R' U
B #1 U R' F R U R' U2 F' U F' R2
B #2 U2 R' F U2 F U' F U' F' U2 R
B #3 U R2 U' R U' R U' R2 U' R U'
B #4 U' R' U' F U R2 F' U2 F' R2 F
B #5 U2 R' U R2 U' R' U2 R' F R U'
B Ex#1 R' F R U R' U2 F U2 F' U2 R2
B Ex#2 F R' U2 F U2 R U R U2 R' U'
C #1 R' F U R2 F' R' U R F' R2 F'
C #2 R F U' R' U' F U' F U2 F U'
C #3 R' F' U2 R' F U' R U' F' U2 R
C #4 R U' R' U' F' U' R2 U' R2 F U'
C #5 R' F' U2 F R U2 R' F U' R2 F'
C Ex#1 U' R' U F' U2 R U R F' U2 R'
C Ex#2 R U' R2 U' F U F R F U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 F' R2 F U' F R' U2 R2
A #2 R' U2 F U' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2
A #3 U' F R2 U2 R' U R' F2 U2 R2 U'
A #4 R' F' U R2 U' R2 F R2 F R U'
A #5 R' U' F R2 U' R' U2 F U' R' U2
A Ex#1 F U' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' U F'
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U2 F U' F R U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B' U2 L F2 R2 U R2 D' R' U2 L B2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B L F2 L' Uw2 L2 R' F Rw2 Uw L2 B U D2 Rw' Fw' F2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw'
A #2 D2 B' U' F R' L2 D U' L' D' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L' F2 R' L' F2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 B L Fw2 F Rw2 D2 R' B' Uw L2 B R Uw2 F2 R' Rw Uw' Fw B L2 Uw2
A #3 B2 D2 F2 D R2 D L2 U' R2 B R2 L2 U B2 L' U' R' B' U Uw2 R Fw2 R' F' Uw2 B' Uw2 B2 R F2 U2 Uw' F R' Uw' L2 B' Fw' Rw Fw' Rw U2 L2 F2
A #4 D2 F2 L U2 R F2 B2 L' B2 D2 L D' B R F2 B L' F' R' L' U Rw2 Uw2 U' L Fw2 U' L' Fw2 Uw2 U2 D Rw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 U L Fw B2 U2 Uw' Fw' R' Uw Rw'
A #5 F2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 D2 L F L2 B2 D2 F' U B' U B2 D Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 R Uw2 R B2 U F2 Uw2 D2 Fw L F2 U Fw Rw' Fw' D B' Rw Uw' Rw2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U' D2 B2 U' D2 R2 F2 L2 F U F2 L' U2 R' U B2 R' F' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B2 L F2 R' F' L R2 Fw2 F' Uw Fw2 U2 D2 F' R Uw F Fw Uw Rw' B Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 B U2 B D2 F L2 F' U R' U' B R2 F' D2 F2 U R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 U2 B2 L' Uw2 R Uw' U F' B' U' Rw F' Uw Fw2 D2 Rw' F
B #1 U L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 U' F2 U' L' D U F' L2 U2 R F' R Rw2 B U' Rw2 B F D Fw2 R2 B L2 Rw U Fw2 B' F Rw Uw' Rw' Fw U' R2 D2 Rw
B #2 U2 F' L U R' D2 B' U' D' L U' L2 D' R2 F2 B2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 Fw2 L2 U Fw2 D R' Fw2 D2 B2 D' L Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw Rw2 Uw' L2 B R' U
B #3 L D2 B2 L' U2 F2 L F2 R F2 R2 D B' R B L2 B2 U' D2 F R' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' B' Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F' L B' Uw' Fw2 B2 R' F' U' Fw' U' D2 R' Fw2 L'
B #4 B' L' F' L' R' D' R2 U2 B' U D2 L F2 D2 R B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 F' Rw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 U' F' Rw L B D R2 Fw' R Uw L' Fw F2 R'
B #5 L' R B' D2 F' R' D2 U' F U' B D2 U2 L2 F L2 F' Fw2 L B L2 Uw2 F Uw2 U2 Rw2 D2 L' U2 Fw2 U' L' Uw R2 Uw' F' L Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw B
B Ex#1 F D U2 B R B2 L F U' F U2 B2 L' U2 L2 R' F2 R D2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U2 L' R2 B' Uw2 F L2 Uw2 U2 R' Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw' Uw B2 R' Fw' L R
B Ex#2 D2 R D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R' F2 L D B2 L F' R2 B D R' L2 F' L' Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 L' B R' F2 Rw2 F D R2 Uw R L F2 Rw Fw B2 Rw2 Fw' R' Uw2
C #1 F2 U2 L B2 F2 D2 R U2 L' B2 D F R' L D' R F L B F Rw2 Fw2 F' D' F2 L2 U2 Rw2 F L2 B Rw' L' R' U B' Uw Rw' B Uw' D2 Rw' B R
C #2 D2 B' R F2 U R2 F2 B' D' R' F2 R2 U R2 U L2 B2 R2 Uw2 L2 R' Uw2 B R' B2 Uw2 F B2 L' Uw' L2 B R' D2 B' Uw Rw D' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw
C #3 L F2 L' B2 F2 R D2 L2 U' L B' R D' F2 U' F L2 F R2 Fw2 D B Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 B' D' B F2 Uw2 Rw F' U Fw2 L R' Uw' Rw2 R' U' F Uw F2
C #4 F2 L2 B2 D L2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 U' F L' D2 R F' L B2 L' D2 R Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 B2 R' F' Rw2 U2 L2 F2 Uw' F Uw B2 F' R' U Fw D' Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 Rw'
C #5 B2 D2 R D2 L' F2 D2 R2 F' L2 U' D R2 U2 R' U2 F' L F2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 B R U2 L2 Uw U B L' U2 F Fw Uw U2 Fw U' Rw Uw'
C Ex#1 F2 R' D2 L' B2 L U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U F U' L F' L F B2 R' Rw2 F U L2 B2 Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 B2 F' R2 Rw B2 L' U F' R' Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw Rw U2
C Ex#2 B2 U2 F R2 L2 F' D2 B R2 F R' B' D2 F2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 Fw2 R Uw2 Fw2 D R Fw2 U2 B2 Uw2 F2 L B2 Fw' U' L Fw' L2 Fw D Rw' Fw Uw' R' L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D L' F' L B R' D F2 U' R2 F U2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F Fw2 D Rw2 U2 B U' B2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 R2 L U' Rw R' D L Fw' D' Fw' Uw R2 U Fw R2
A #2 L' B' L2 D' U L' U2 F L B R2 B2 D2 B' D2 U2 B L2 D2 B Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F U2 L Uw2 F L' Fw2 B F' Uw R' Fw2 U' R' Rw' U2 Rw2 L' Uw Fw D2 U
A #3 U2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 F R2 F2 B D F' U D R' F B' L' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 L' U2 D Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' R Fw B' D2 L R Fw Rw Fw' Rw2 F' Rw
A #4 F' D2 B2 L2 B R2 D2 L2 F' D R' U' R' U2 F' D' F' L2 F Uw2 Rw2 D' F' D2 B U Fw2 F' D2 U' Rw B' Rw2 U' L2 F2 Rw Uw Fw Uw R Fw2 U
A #5 B' U2 F U2 R2 B D2 F R2 F2 D2 L' B R U F' L' D B2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 B U Rw2 L2 B' D2 Rw2 B R2 Rw Fw2 Rw' L2 D' Rw' Uw' Rw B' Uw' R Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' B2 L D2 L2 U R B D R L2 U R' Fw2 L F2 U Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 R F2 R D' L' F L2 Fw R' Fw2 B2 Uw' B2 Rw' R B F2 Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 D F2 R2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' L2 F' D U R B R2 L F D' R2 Rw2 U Fw2 D2 L' F2 U Fw2 R U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw R2 Fw2 Rw2 D R' Uw L Fw D2 Rw Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 U Lw Uw' D F Uw' Fw' Bw2 R' Lw' Rw U Rw Bw2 Lw2 Rw F2 R' U2 Bw B' Lw' D2 U B2 Lw B Dw Bw U R2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 B L' Rw' F Uw D2 R2 Rw2 D' B L' D R U2 L2 U D' Dw2 Fw2 Dw R2 B2
A #2 Dw U2 Rw Bw B' D' Fw' Bw2 R2 Dw' U' D Uw' Fw2 R2 Lw L Dw' B2 L' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw B2 Fw' Rw' Bw' L' D' Lw2 B' L' R Bw' Lw Rw U' Lw D2 L' Uw Rw2 F Fw2 L2 Rw' F' L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Dw' F L' Bw2 D Bw'
A #3 Rw F2 U2 R' F2 Dw' Uw F' Dw2 Bw' L Lw2 Uw' D2 L' D B' D2 Rw2 L' F Dw' U2 B2 Bw2 F' L F' Lw' Rw' U Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 Dw Lw' L B' Fw' Uw' L2 Rw B' Dw2 U' Rw' U Fw' Bw2 F2 D' Dw' F B2 R Lw F' R2 Uw
A #4 Dw' D Uw B' F2 D Dw' B2 Bw' R Lw' Rw' D Dw2 L Uw2 F2 Bw2 Dw' F D2 Dw L' F R U Fw2 Lw B Bw Uw B' Rw2 R Dw2 R' Uw' L' Bw B Dw' Fw2 F2 Rw' B2 Lw' R2 L Bw F' Fw2 U' R' Bw2 F2 B2 D2 U2 R' U'
A #5 L Dw2 B' R Dw' Fw R2 Fw D Dw' Bw Rw D' Uw2 Lw2 B2 Lw' Uw' R2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw Bw2 D Dw2 F L2 F' U' D' Dw' F2 R Dw2 Bw2 F Dw' U2 L2 Fw2 L B' Uw2 Dw Lw U Bw Rw Fw' R2 F L B2 R Bw' R' Rw' L U
A Ex#1 D' F' U B Bw2 Fw F' L' Lw2 Bw' Rw' Bw Fw2 U2 R2 Dw2 B2 Uw' D Fw2 Uw B2 Fw2 U2 Lw L' B' F Dw' Fw Bw' L Uw2 L Lw R2 Dw U' Fw D2 Rw2 R2 B2 U2 Bw2 D F2 R2 Dw L' Uw2 U' F Uw' Lw' Dw' Fw' Dw L' D2
A Ex#2 Dw2 Uw R F2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' Lw2 L Rw U2 R2 U2 Lw F' D2 Fw B' D' F2 Lw' Uw' R L D Bw2 D Dw F' Uw' Bw' L F' D' Uw B' Dw D2 B L Uw2 Bw' Rw' Bw' R' Rw' B2 Fw Rw2 Uw U2 Rw U' Uw R2 B' Rw' Bw2 Rw Uw2
B #1 L2 Bw Uw Rw2 R2 F D' U Fw R2 D Rw Dw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw' L Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 D2 L' B R Lw' Uw' F2 Bw U Bw Fw' Rw2 Bw D2 Dw R2 Uw2 Rw' R' Fw2 Bw2 F2 R' D2 R2 D2 R2 Bw F2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 L' R' U' L2
B #2 Uw U2 D Lw B' Rw' R2 L' Bw2 Lw B2 F' Rw Lw' U L2 B R D U' Bw Rw2 Lw L' B' R' Rw2 Dw Rw Bw' Uw' D B Dw Uw2 F2 Uw' R2 U Lw2 Dw2 R Rw L' Fw' Dw2 U2 L' Dw' Uw Fw Bw2 B2 F' Rw' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Rw B
B #3 D' Fw Bw2 Lw2 U Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' Uw' D Rw L' Dw2 B2 Lw R2 L U2 F2 Lw Bw Lw2 U' Fw2 Uw L' F' Dw2 U2 F2 Rw Fw2 D' Rw F' Lw2 F' Lw U Uw2 F2 U2 Bw' Dw U' Fw Bw2 L F' Uw2 F Bw2 Uw2 U Bw2 Rw' Fw Bw2 Lw2
B #4 D' R2 Dw' R Bw' B Uw U' Lw' Bw' L2 F2 R' Lw' B Bw2 U2 Uw D Bw2 B' F' Rw' Dw2 B Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' B2 Fw2 R' F2 D2 Bw' Lw Bw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 L Uw Rw' F2 B' Bw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw' D' Bw2 B Fw F Lw' F' L' R B'
B #5 R2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw' U2 Fw2 D' U R' U2 R Fw2 L' Bw B2 F' Uw' Rw R Dw F' Fw L2 Fw R2 Dw Bw2 F2 Dw2 D' U2 Rw' U' R Dw2 Bw2 Dw' B' Fw' Lw Bw' L2 Lw2 B' F D' Dw L Lw2 Uw' F2 R2 L' B Dw' D' Rw2 B' Rw2 Lw2
B Ex#1 Rw' F U2 B' L Dw Bw' Uw2 L2 D' U2 Uw2 B' R2 Rw2 Dw L' Rw2 Bw U' B Rw Fw' D B F Rw Fw2 D' Uw' Fw' D Lw2 L2 Bw' L' F' R Lw Fw2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 D2 F U' Rw2 Lw2 Dw L2 B' Bw Dw2 Bw U' R Rw' U' Fw2 R'
B Ex#2 F Lw2 Fw F2 Bw2 Uw Dw U2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' Uw2 Rw2 U' Lw B D Uw2 Bw Rw' Dw' U' Lw' U2 F' Rw U' D Rw2 D B' L R B2 F Bw D2 Bw2 F' Rw2 D' Fw L2 Rw' Uw2 D' L' B2 L2 Uw Bw' B Rw Uw Bw' Uw F
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B U2 B2 D2 U F' L2 B' L' B2 U R' B' F' Rw'
A #2 B2 F2 D' U' F2 L2 R2 D U2 B' L' U F' U' F2 U' B2 D' L2 U Rw
A #3 R2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 F2 D2 F2 R' D' L' B' F2 D' F2 D2 L F' U2 Fw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L' R2 D2 B2 F2 L' B2 D L2 R B D B U' R B' R Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 B D2 B R2 U2 R2 F' R2 D B U B2 L U' B2 L D Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 D L2 U L2 B' R' B2 D B F2 R U' R B2
A #2 F' R' U' D F' D' R' D' R2 L' F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F' B2 L2 F U2 B
A #3 R D F L2 U2 R' D R' U2 F' B2 D' B2 L2 U2 D' B2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' R' U' L2 D' B2 L2 F B2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 B2 L U2 D2
A #2 R2 F L2 F R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F' R' U L' F L' F' L' D2 F2 R
A #3 L U' F2 U R' U2 F' D' B' U' F2 R U2 D2 R F2 B2 R2 F2 D2
A #4 L' U F' L2 U' R L U' R2 L' F2 U' D' B2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2 R2
A #5 B' L' U' L' U' B' R' U F2 D R2 D2 F2 B2 R L2 D2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 F L2 U L' B U' D R' F D2 F2 L2 U' B2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 U
A Ex#2 D2 F U L F R F L2 F D L2 D2 F' D2 F2 B' R2 B2 L2 F
B #1 L2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F' L' B' D R2 U F L' U R2
B #2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 U2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 D' F' L R' F' D2 B2 F2 U' F
B #3 F2 L2 D R2 F2 D' U2 B2 U R2 F' U' B D L D U F' L' R D2
B #4 D2 R D' F' D2 L U' D2 R' D F2 D2 B R2 U2 L2 F' D2 F2 B'
B #5 L2 U2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 B' L D' U' L2 B' F2 R F2 U2 F2 D
B Ex#1 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R U2 R' D2 U L2 F' U' B F2 U L R
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B R2 B D2 B' D F2 U2 R' F' L' R2 B L' D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B U F D' U' L' B2 D2 B F R
A #2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 R U' B2 R D R' U2 B' U F' U2
A #3 B' U2 B2 F' R2 B L2 R2 B D B2 R2 U' F' U2 B2 F R' U2 F'
A #4 B2 D' L2 U R2 D F2 U2 F' R' U B2 L F2 R' D' U' L2
A #5 U' F L B' L' U R L' D' F' D' F2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 L2 D L2
A Ex#1 F B' R2 D' L F2 L' F2 D' L' U' R2 U' D' F2 U2 D' R2
A Ex#2 R' F2 D2 U2 R' F2 L B2 D2 U' B D' B L U' F L2 D2 L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 F2 R' B2 F2 L' B2 D B' R' D' L2 R2 B2 L2 F U' R
A #2 U2 B' L2 B D2 B' U2 B R2 F' U R B2 R' F2 D' B' L2 B' U'
A #3 B U2 F D2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 U2 R2 U' L' D F' D B F' D' R D
A Ex#1 U R2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 B' U' B L' B R B D2 U2
A Ex#2 D R2 U' D2 R' U' B' R D F L2 U R2 D R2 L2
B #1 F2 R B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 L' D' B' D' R U' F2 U' L2 F2 R F'
B #2 D2 R' F2 D2 U2 L2 B D2 B R' U B L' R2 B2 R2 F2
B #3 L2 D2 B2 L' R2 B2 D2 L' D R D R B' L2 U F' R' D' L
B Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 D2 B F D2 B' U2 F2 D' L' D' L R D B' D B2
B Ex#2 U' R D' B' L F L' B2 R' U R2 F2 L2 F2 U' D' R2 U F2 D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F' U' R' U' B' U L' D2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 U F2 U2 L2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 U' R2 D R D R' B2 F' L' R D' L' D2
A #3 B2 L' R' U2 B2 R' F2 R F2 U2 F' D B L2 R2 F' D2 L R F'
A Ex#1 F D2 F D2 R2 B R2 F L2 B2 R' U' F' L2 B2 D2 U2 F' L' B2
A Ex#2 R2 B R' D2 R U F R2 U F R' B2 R2 D' R2 U F2 B2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR1- DL4- UL2- U5- R1- D2+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R0+ D5+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR2+ DL6+ UL4+ U6+ R3+ D3+ L4- ALL2- y2 U0+ R3- D3- L1+ ALL2+
A #3 UR1- DR5- DL3+ UL2- U0+ R2+ D0+ L4- ALL5- y2 U0+ R1+ D2- L5- ALL5- UL
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL1- UL1- U1+ R5+ D2+ L2- ALL5- y2 U5- R3+ D4+ L1- ALL4- UR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR0+ DL0+ UL1+ U4+ R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R0+ D5- L3+ ALL5+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1+ DL4- UL4+ U5+ R4- D0+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R1- D0+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5+ U3- R1+ D1- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1- D3+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR5- DL4- UL3- U6+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R1+ D5- L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL
A #2 UR1- DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U4- R4- D0+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3- D1- L2+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3- DL0+ UL4- U5+ R1+ D5- L5- ALL4- y2 U5+ R2+ D5- L2+ ALL3+ DR DL
A #4 UR3- DR2+ DL2+ UL2- U3+ R4- D0+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR4- DR5- DL5+ UL4+ U4+ R5- D3+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D3- L5- ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR4+ DL2+ UL4- U3- R2+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R5- D1- L1- ALL3+ DL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U0+ R0+ D3- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D4+ L5+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR2+ DL4+ UL4+ U5- R5- D6+ L2- ALL4- y2 U1- R5- D2+ L5+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR6+ DL2+ UL5- U6+ R5- D3- L5+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R3+ D5- L2+ ALL1+ UR
A #3 UR4+ DR3- DL1+ UL0+ U4- R2+ D5- L5- ALL4- y2 U2+ R3+ D4+ L2- ALL4- DR DL
A #4 UR4+ DR3+ DL5- UL4+ U3+ R6+ D6+ L1- ALL5- y2 U3- R0+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR2+ DL3- UL4+ U3- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R5- D2+ L4+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR6+ DL2+ UL0+ U3+ R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL4- UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR3- DL6+ UL0+ U2+ R5+ D3- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL3- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B' R' B' L' U' L' U' B' L' l
A #2 U R' L R U B' L' R B' R' B' u l' b'
A #3 B L' U' B' U R' B' L R' L U' l r' b'
A #4 L B' U' R' U B' R U' B' R U' u' l r b
A #5 L R L' B' U L B U' L B R u'
A Ex#1 U' B' R' U' B R B U' R' L R' u' r'
A Ex#2 U R' B' U' R B' R B' R L' U l
B #1 B L B' R' U' L R' U' L R' L' u l r' b
B #2 L' R' L' R' B' L' B R' B' L R' l r'
B #3 L B L B L' R' B' R U' B' R l b'
B #4 L R' B' U R' L R' B' U' R' L' u r
B #5 B' R U' B' U' R' L U L R' B r
B Ex#1 U R U' L U' R' U B' R' B R' r' b'
B Ex#2 R' L R U' R U' L' B R B' R l' r' b'
C #1 U' B U R L' B U' B R' L' U' u l b'
C #2 B' R B U' B R L' B' U L' U u' l' r' b'
C #3 B U B' U L B' L R' L B' U' r' b'
C #4 R' U' L' U L B R' U' L' B' R' u' l r'
C #5 U R L R' B R' B' U B R' L' l' r' b'
C Ex#1 B' U' L' U B' U' L' B R' U' B' u' l' r b
C Ex#2 U R B' U L' B U' B R L' U' u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R B U' L' R U' L R' L' u' l' r
A #2 U' L B' L R L' U B' R' L' R u'
A #3 R U' R' U R' B U' L' B L' U' l
A #4 L B' R L R B L' U B L B u' b'
A #5 U B U' L U B L' R B' R L' l r b'
A Ex#1 U' B L U' L B' R B R L' R u r' b
A Ex#2 L B' U' L R L' R L' U' B' L' u' l r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' B R' U R B U R' B'
A #2 L R L' B U' B' L' U' L' B' R
A #3 L R' B' R' U R' L U' R B R
A #4 L R L' B L' R U' L U' L' B'
A #5 L R L U L' R L' U L' R U
A Ex#1 L R L B' L U' R' U B' L R
A Ex#2 L R B' U' L' B U L R' L B
B #1 L R B U' B L U L' B R' B'
B #2 L R L B R U' R' B' U R L'
B #3 L R L R L' B' U R L' U' R
B #4 L R L R U R L R' U' B' R'
B #5 L R U L' U B' R' L' U' R U'
B Ex#1 L R L' R U' R L' R' B L' R
B Ex#2 L R B U B U B R' L' R' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U L R U' L R U' R'
A #2 L R L B' U' L' R' U' R L' R
A #3 L R L U' B' R' L' B U R' L
A #4 L R L B' U' L' B R L' R U
A #5 L R L B U' L B R U B' U'
A Ex#1 L R U B' U R' B' R U' L' B
A Ex#2 L R B' U B' U L B U' R' U
B #1 L R B' L' U' R U R B' L' U'
B #2 L R L B U B' U' R' L' U' L'
B #3 L R L R L U' B' R U B' L
B #4 L R U' L' U' L U' B' R' L' U
B #5 L R B R' L' B' L' R U R' L
B Ex#1 L R L' U B R U' R' U L R'
B Ex#2 L R B U' B U' L R B R U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R L R' B' L B R L'
A #2 L R B' L B' R B' R' U R L
A #3 L R L' R B' R L' B U' B' U
A #4 L R' U' R' L' U R' U R' U L'
A #5 L R B' R' U' L B U R' U' B'
A Ex#1 L R L R' U' R' U' R' B' U' L
A Ex#2 L R B R' B' L' R' B L U L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3)
A #2 (3,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) /
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) /
A #5 (1,-3) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #1 (1,3) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
B #2 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-2) / (-2,0)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,4) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (2,0)
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.26   12.19   13.01 12.07 12.21 12.29 11.26
Second round 7 10.90   11.66   13.21 11.65 10.90 12.33 11.01
First round 9 10.18   11.76   13.56 12.15 11.34 11.79 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.80   5.56   10.81 5.37 3.80 6.39 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.16   DNF   48.24 DNF DNF 50.38 45.16
Combined First round 6 39.71   46.07   45.54 46.87 45.80 50.85 39.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:54.86   DNF   2:54.86 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41   DNF   42 41 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:04.92     2:43.35 2:04.92
Aleksander Bartoszak    Poland
Aleksander Bartoszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 1:28.43   1:59.88   2:10.36 1:28.43 2:13.95 1:38.34 2:10.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 10.30     15.77 10.30
Skewb Combined First round 39 36.64     36.64 46.83
Aleksander Wellinski    Poland
Aleksander Wellinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 18.00   19.50   18.94 19.48 34.15 18.00 20.08
First round 38 17.81   20.24   18.77 18.48 17.81 DNF 23.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.01   8.19   6.67 4.01 12.84 DNF 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:44.27     1:44.27 1:46.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 38 34.46     49.75 34.46
Anastazja Cybulska    Poland
Anastazja Cybulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 55.23   1:04.62   1:06.61 1:10.66 1:15.31 56.60 55.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 13.19     15.46 13.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 25.69     27.05 25.69
Skewb Combined First round 35 23.51     42.67 23.51
Andrzej Rudnik    Poland
Andrzej Rudnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 45.86   48.03   47.49 54.73 48.60 48.00 45.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.88     10.88 11.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 13.78     16.58 13.78
Artur Gwizdziel    Poland
Artur Gwizdziel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 34.94   38.22   38.82 38.61 37.24 45.77 34.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.59     8.59 10.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 13.28     13.28 15.42
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.11   14.96   15.07 15.80 11.11 14.41 15.41
First round 28 13.43   17.18   21.49 15.33 13.43 18.49 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.49   5.65   4.98 6.10 5.86 4.49 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.39   1:05.58   1:11.90 1:05.85 1:04.98 1:05.92 1:04.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:57.79     2:57.79 3:16.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.72   24.03   22.87 24.39 24.84 DNF 21.72
Combined First round 3 17.43   20.72   17.43 24.93 23.81 19.87 18.48
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.79   7.95   10.00 7.24 6.93 6.79 9.67
Second round 3 7.36   8.17   7.36 8.53 8.58 8.42 7.57
Combined First round 4 7.93   9.50   7.93 DNF 9.07 9.41 10.03
Pyraminx Final 9 5.37   7.23   8.47 5.37 7.32 5.91 8.99
Combined First round 5 4.47   6.31   7.83 4.47 6.19 5.60 7.14
Skewb Second round 26 9.74   18.20   21.36 15.57 9.74 17.67 25.88
Combined First round 30 17.66     17.66 18.88
Bartosz Grabowski    Poland
Bartosz Grabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.58   17.07   18.78 17.08 17.22 15.58 16.91
First round 23 13.71   16.48   13.71 17.12 17.70 14.63 18.14
Bartosz Krauze    Poland
Bartosz Krauze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 23.59   27.25   23.59 30.73 26.60 38.03 24.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 9.67     DNF 9.67
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.72   15.78   18.81 20.70 14.09 13.72 14.45
First round 27 15.32   17.16   18.17 15.94 15.32 18.28 17.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.99   5.17   4.48 2.99 7.40 3.64 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.92     1:19.92 1:22.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.39   8.22   11.26 6.39 7.96 8.64 8.07
Skewb Final 4 5.99   6.42   6.64 5.99 6.56 6.97 6.05
Second round 3 4.52   6.16   6.78 6.39 4.52 5.32 7.17
Combined First round 3 6.47   6.99   6.54 7.81 57.68 6.47 6.62
Błażej Muszyński    Poland
Błażej Muszyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 3:05.55     DNF 3:05.55
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Damian Drobiński    Poland
Damian Drobiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 22.32     23.62 22.32
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.94   13.35   18.69 12.70 14.53 11.94 12.81
Second round 10 11.57   13.46   14.95 13.43 12.01 11.57 16.13
First round 8 10.95   11.68   10.95 11.26 14.24 12.28 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.43   6.14   5.43 6.03 6.22 6.18 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.85   46.85   46.51 45.44 1:02.95 42.85 48.60
Combined First round 5 40.67   45.96   48.70 41.26 40.67 47.93 49.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:26.27   1:34.26   1:48.36 1:26.27 1:37.10 1:35.02 1:30.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45   DNF   47 45 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 21.71   29.56   28.24 32.20 21.71 34.14 28.25
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.27   1:23.28   1:25.57 1:23.37 1:41.63 1:20.90 1:19.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 14.62     DNF 14.62
Skewb Second round 18 9.90   11.53   10.54 DNF 11.80 12.26 9.90
Combined First round 24 13.14     13.14 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:08.80     1:17.98 1:08.80
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 24.70   26.86   24.70 25.81 25.82 28.94 37.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 11.10     11.40 11.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:50.91     1:50.91 1:54.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 48.37     48.37 55.07
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 21.62     31.34 21.62
Megaminx Combined Final 26 4:34.69     DNF 4:34.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.06   9.69   12.46 6.06 11.12 7.49 10.46
Skewb Second round 24 16.21   17.62   18.33 17.31 16.21 17.41 18.14
Combined First round 27 15.15     15.15 DNF
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 19.90   23.60   24.70 19.90 24.53 28.57 21.58
First round 39 16.33   21.18   17.32 24.01 16.33 28.72 22.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.67   8.23   8.78 7.74 8.16 7.67 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:03.18     2:28.86 2:03.18
Pyraminx Final 10 6.03   7.72   7.60 7.05 6.03 8.52 10.79
Combined First round 8 5.17   6.70   5.83 5.17 8.73 7.57 6.71
Skewb Final 12 6.89   DNF   10.83 6.89 DNF DNF 7.96
Second round 12 7.23   9.03   9.72 8.85 7.23 8.52 DNF
Combined First round 15 9.02   10.40   14.16 9.02 9.17 10.02 12.00
Filip Pasławski    Poland
Filip Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.77   10.90   9.77 11.16 10.83 13.53 10.72
Second round 9 9.06   13.22   11.10 14.19 14.38 9.06 14.49
First round 7 10.17   11.07   10.76 11.54 10.17 10.92 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.43   3.87   4.66 6.17 3.88 3.06 2.43
Combined First round 5 2.78   4.07   2.78 5.57 3.24 3.72 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.22   54.76   57.69 54.56 52.84 56.87 47.22
Combined First round 9 47.25   51.35   49.56 47.25 48.16 56.71 56.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:42.54   1:52.30   1:54.70 1:42.54 1:47.62 1:59.77 1:54.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.63   29.99   32.47 27.63 DNF 29.53 27.96
Combined First round 11 22.14   28.19   34.82 32.54 24.24 27.79 22.14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:49.51   2:05.93   2:32.54 1:49.51 1:55.75
Combined First round 5 1:36.49   1:56.63   2:05.62 1:36.49 2:07.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 32.29     32.84 32.29
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:33.20   1:46.37   1:33.20 2:24.02 1:49.95 1:35.99 1:53.17
Pyraminx Final 1 4.73   5.18   5.62 5.18 4.74 4.73 6.00
Combined First round 3 4.82   6.01   7.89 6.63 4.95 4.82 6.46
Skewb Final 2 5.11   6.28   6.15 5.11 7.21 6.05 6.65
Second round 2 4.78   5.66   5.68 4.78 6.20 5.17 6.13
Combined First round 1 5.15   5.78   5.15 6.58 5.55 5.21 7.95
Square-1 Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Franciszka Cybulska    Poland
Franciszka Cybulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.04   22.07   26.41 17.04 22.69 21.38 22.15
First round 41 13.10   22.13   22.00 58.20 13.10 24.32 20.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.38   7.73   6.44 9.43 7.32 DNF 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:23.99     DNF 1:23.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:37.71     4:07.93 3:37.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 50.15     53.39 50.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:54.31   DNF   1:57.02 1:54.31 DNF
Combined First round 6 1:05.69   DNF   1:12.65 1:05.69 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:07.26     4:26.91 4:07.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.30     9.30 9.77
Skewb Final 6 5.66   7.81   6.93 5.66 8.69 7.80 9.16
Second round 8 6.23   8.60   6.23 15.12 6.80 8.23 10.78
Combined First round 6 5.46   7.93   6.89 11.43 8.23 8.66 5.46
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.20   15.10   16.19 14.54 14.56 13.20 17.78
First round 17 13.09   14.61   13.46 16.35 16.30 13.09 14.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.24   1:00.81   1:16.07 1:00.73 56.24 59.63 1:02.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:52.06     2:10.14 1:52.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.39   DNF   35.39 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   32.33   35 34 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 35.05     39.34 35.05
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:43.35     3:33.54 2:43.35
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 16.92   18.55   18.06 20.95 16.92 18.22 19.38
First round 33 15.51   18.95   18.45 19.87 15.51 20.55 18.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.31   6.27   6.16 5.71 5.31 6.94 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.07   1:16.45   1:01.07 1:15.84 1:26.28 DNF 1:07.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:32.23     2:58.16 2:32.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 38.46     38.46 39.59
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:41.53     3:43.54 3:41.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 19.64     DNF 19.64
Skewb Second round 23 11.78   16.75   17.13 DNF 17.97 11.78 15.14
Combined First round 21 10.87   18.39   10.87 17.84 DNF 17.53 19.79
Ignacy Cybulski    Poland
Ignacy Cybulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.14   18.44   19.95 16.14 19.18 16.20 20.91
First round 24 9.64   16.76   9.64 22.83 19.27 15.46 15.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.14   6.17   10.04 4.14 5.36 5.91 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:03.99   1:11.23   1:03.99 1:17.98 1:23.68 1:05.03 1:10.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:25.06     2:54.39 2:25.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 30.38   35.07   33.85 33.74 38.26 37.62 30.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 3:06.27     3:06.27
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.47   1:59.84   1:58.21 1:52.47 1:55.33 2:09.73 2:05.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.07   7.48   6.22 5.07 DNF 8.36 7.86
Skewb Second round 14 4.86   9.73   4.86 10.30 5.78 13.10 15.47
Combined First round 11 4.29   9.25   10.39 4.29 DNF 9.88 7.49
Jakub Kaszuba    Poland
Jakub Kaszuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.61   31.92   26.93 41.20 27.63 46.01 21.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 12.95     12.95 33.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:35.92     2:47.67 2:35.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 42.07     51.86 42.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.75     12.04 11.75
Skewb Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.58   10.97   10.52 10.76 9.58 12.96 11.63
Second round 1 7.40   10.29   7.40 12.28 10.16 4:29.96 8.42
First round 1 7.41   9.63   7.41 18.52 9.67 10.91 8.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.22   2.65   2.43 1.22 3.12 6.65 2.40
Combined First round 2 2.66   3.24   3.57 3.63 2.69 3.45 2.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.26   40.62   38.91 45.79 37.26 42.06 40.90
Combined First round 2 36.39   41.19   37.97 48.35 36.39 44.05 41.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:13.37   1:25.80   1:30.62 1:13.37 1:30.56 1:45.30 1:16.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.68   17.62   18.95 16.78 19.65 15.68 17.14
Combined First round 1 15.20   16.54   15.20 16.60 DNF 17.79 15.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 25.90   ER 31.83   ER 25.90 34.84 34.75
Combined First round 1 30.21   33.13   35.46 33.72 30.21
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 22.80     29.39 22.80
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:16.67   1:23.81   1:21.91 1:24.27 1:16.67 1:38.94 1:25.25
Pyraminx Final 2 4.33   5.21   4.33 4.33 5.66 6.60 5.65
Combined First round 6 3.60   6.39   3.60 4.57 7.05 7.54 10.20
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.59   14.40   10.59 14.47 14.33 16.82 14.41
Second round 12 12.21   13.69   13.51 14.72 12.84 12.21 15.25
First round 10 10.18   13.50   15.18 16.19 11.49 10.18 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.74   4.45   4.52 5.50 4.06 4.77 3.74
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.21   3.68 4.42 2.82 4.82 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.10   51.64   51.25 51.55 49.10 52.13 54.55
Combined First round 10 42.59   56.17   53.79 1:06.04 42.59 1:03.40 51.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:09.31     2:35.30 2:09.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.11   34.85   37.91 30.34 39.28 36.31 25.11
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:08.48     3:08.48 3:49.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.07     22.29 10.07
Skewb Second round 25 13.21   17.79   16.64 13.21 22.42 16.39 20.35
Combined First round 20 11.27   15.30   DNF 11.27 16.57 16.71 12.62
Square-1 Combined Final 2 23.65   31.69   36.79 30.28 27.99 43.05 23.65
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.53   12.23   12.45 DNF 12.50 11.75 9.53
Second round 6 9.90   11.40   11.95 11.47 10.77 9.90 12.44
First round 3 9.75   10.39   9.77 10.15 12.39 9.75 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.10   3.38   2.69 2.10 8.32 5.03 2.42
Combined First round 1 2.83   3.13   3.91 2.92 2.83 3.24 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:19.50     1:49.27 1:19.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:22.56   1:27.39   1:27.68 1:36.80 1:22.56 1:30.44 1:24.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.21   20.74   20.15 19.36 22.70 18.21 23.63
Combined First round 4 19.78   21.10   31.90 21.65 19.78 20.57 21.09
Kacper Lietz    Poland
Kacper Lietz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 27.31   31.12   27.31 33.83 30.78 36.81 28.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.05   6.50   5.05 6.70 7.81 6.13 6.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:08.49     1:08.49 1:11.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.77     18.31 9.77
Skewb Second round 30 10.32   DNF   DNF DNF 10.32 12.66 15.62
Combined First round 18 10.18   11.62   11.20 12.65 11.02 10.18 DNF
Kacper Wiłkojć    Poland
Kacper Wiłkojć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.49   16.12   13.49 15.22 19.25 13.89 DNF
First round 13 12.70   13.92   14.64 14.21 16.41 12.91 12.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.47   6.84   7.52 4.47 16.44 8.27 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:32.33     2:09.12 1:32.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 30.83   38.07   1:45.78 30.83 40.83 39.48 33.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 45.72     45.72 50.55
Pyraminx Final 8 5.14   6.70   5.14 6.74 6.01 7.35 11.49
Combined First round 12 6.13   7.43   6.13 7.95 8.68 8.01 6.32
Skewb Combined First round 34 22.45     22.45 28.59
Kacper Wybrański    Poland
Kacper Wybrański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.41   15.16   15.14 15.56 14.78 17.59 14.41
First round 16 14.16   14.56   14.16 14.22 15.01 14.51 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.71   5.84   5.74 4.99 10.19 6.78 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.03   1:01.70   59.90 1:01.76 1:03.44 53.03 1:03.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:50.50     1:50.50 1:53.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41   DNF   DNF 48 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 25.88   29.94   28.10 25.88 34.68 27.03 35.70
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.72   10.76   10.48 8.72 11.83 11.45 10.36
Second round 3 9.36   10.81   10.35 11.49 10.85 9.36 11.22
First round 6 9.95   10.85   11.19 10.42 11.05 9.95 11.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.05   41.87   41.11 45.05 39.44 39.05 57.70
Combined First round 8 43.71   46.71   53.14 48.73 44.27 47.13 43.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.47   22.63   20.47 22.19 23.79 21.91 24.41
Combined First round 8 22.07   24.05   25.16 23.66 25.92 22.07 23.33
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.09   11.96   11.98 11.37 12.52 13.13 10.09
Second round 6 11.18   12.72   12.99 11.18 15.29 12.16 13.01
Combined First round 5 11.37   11.67   13.28 11.37 11.79 11.50 11.71
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:16.18   1:20.30   1:18.98 1:28.00 1:16.18 1:23.18 1:18.74
Kamil Pieczka    Poland
Kamil Pieczka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.48   15.13   11.48 15.73 13.04 16.61 17.83
First round 22 13.16   16.38   13.16 18.64 15.86 15.33 17.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.59   4.36   2.59 6.52 4.29 4.36 4.44
Combined First round 4 3.13   3.85   5.03 3.90 3.13 3.53 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 54.05   59.60   1:05.05 54.05 59.56 54.20 2:09.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:53.72     2:14.45 1:53.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:29.10   DNF   DNF 4:29.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 31.42   35.06   33.22 38.64 36.11 31.42 35.85
Megaminx Combined Final 25 4:29.94     4:54.97 4:29.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.03     10.14 9.03
Skewb Final 3 5.72   6.38   59.62 5.75 6.64 6.74 5.72
Second round 1 4.46   5.58   5.87 6.14 4.73 4.46 10.70
Combined First round 4 4.89   7.01   5.73 9.21 8.55 6.74 4.89
Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:03.55     1:03.55 DNF
Kamil Strojny    Poland
Kamil Strojny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 25.58   30.36   28.08 36.29 25.58 26.71 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.19   8.83   8.05 4.19 9.31 9.12 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:06.78     2:13.80 2:06.78
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:39.67     3:39.67 4:18.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.24   9.39   7.84 10.83 7.24 11.34 9.49
Skewb Second round 21 12.02   14.97   13.62 14.93 27.15 12.02 16.37
Combined First round 16 10.32   11.26   11.67 DNF 11.33 10.79 10.32
Kamil Więcławek    Poland
Kamil Więcławek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:12.54   1:26.11   1:12.54 1:24.66 1:42.16 1:27.39 1:26.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 15.21     21.27 15.21
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.96   19.78   17.96 20.70 18.54 20.11 24.34
First round 32 17.07   18.77   17.66 20.99 21.56 17.07 17.67
Krzysztof Szymanek    Poland
Krzysztof Szymanek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 30.29   35.23   36.56 37.00 30.29 32.12 40.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.82   8.60   6.44 11.99 12.03 5.82 7.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 8.66   11.44   12.14 8.66 12.97 10.80 11.37
Skewb Second round 29 21.02   24.78   24.05 25.65 21.02 DNF 24.65
Combined First round 28 15.46     22.22 15.46
Ludwik Śledź    Poland
Ludwik Śledź
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.82   23.78   20.44 22.65 DNF 17.82 28.24
First round 45 21.06   25.98   31.22 25.35 21.38 21.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.93   6.60   8.59 7.96 4.93 5.72 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:52.37     1:52.37 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:53.12     3:53.12 4:29.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 41.18     41.18 1:01.75
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:12.25     3:19.81 3:12.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.61   8.66   7.61 9.39 10.44 7.97 8.63
Skewb Second round 17 6.25   11.52   6.25 16.41 9.94 12.90 11.73
Combined First round 14 6.08   10.26   6.08 11.01 10.49 9.28 47.86
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.04   17.97   20.37 17.21 17.92 16.04 18.77
First round 31 13.21   18.38   13.21 22.12 19.52 17.56 18.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.48   4.80   5.20 4.58 4.48 4.63 6.24
Combined First round 7 3.67   4.25   4.76 4.43 3.67 4.53 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:26.60     1:26.60 2:34.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:10.70     3:18.93 3:10.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 58.99     58.99 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:58.44     3:58.44 4:49.25
Pyraminx Final 12 5.15   8.16   10.96 5.15 7.31 7.75 9.43
Combined First round 11 5.58   7.30   5.58 7.25 10.98 7.66 6.98
Skewb Final 11 8.11   10.04   8.11 8.52 DNF 13.30 8.30
Second round 7 6.77   8.57   6.78 DNF 8.48 10.45 6.77
Combined First round 9 6.94   8.87   6.94 10.13 8.46 8.03 10.18
Maciej Kowalczyk    Poland
Maciej Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.21   19.33   19.39 18.39 20.22 17.21 20.30
First round 36 16.97   19.78   20.98 26.95 16.97 19.11 19.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 2.41   6.26   5.51 7.32 2.41 7.24 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:23.61     1:23.61 1:32.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 53   DNF   53 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.85   35.55   37.96 31.85 41.82 34.05 34.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 9.48     10.43 9.48
Skewb Final 5 6.41   7.34   6.99 9.09 7.57 6.41 7.45
Second round 4 3.60   6.60   3.60 6.24 8.55 6.24 7.33
Combined First round 5 6.68   7.45   9.80 6.95 6.68 7.71 7.68
Maciej Krystecki    Poland
Maciej Krystecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 37.68   58.69   58.74 DNF 1:14.01 43.32 37.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 53.32     DNF 53.32
Maciej Szpiech    Poland
Maciej Szpiech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.14   21.86   29.93 24.02 20.39 16.14 21.16
First round 34 17.26   19.47   19.23 17.26 18.64 20.54 20.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 6.37   6.43   6.40 6.48 6.50 6.37 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:23.95     1:23.95 1:43.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:38.77     2:38.77 2:41.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 37.63     37.63 43.81
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:58.45     3:58.45 4:15.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 12.32     12.32 13.19
Skewb Combined First round 33 21.54     22.53 21.54
Maksymilian Tachasiuk    Poland
Maksymilian Tachasiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.49   20.33   23.88 17.60 DNF 14.49 19.52
First round 26 14.28   16.89   17.88 17.82 18.87 14.28 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.30   DNF   4.65 4.30 6.21 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:07.75     2:07.75 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 25.43   31.22   49.79 31.13 25.43 26.33 36.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.70     10.70 11.50
Skewb Second round 20 12.37   14.17   13.40 14.98 12.37 14.12 DNF
Combined First round 17 6.58   11.28   12.73 10.77 12.75 10.33 6.58
Marcin Bloch    Poland
Marcin Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.84   12.72   13.06 12.94 10.84 12.15 13.37
Second round 8 10.44   12.09   11.44 13.53 10.44 11.30 16.31
First round 11 11.74   13.66   13.38 14.43 14.34 13.26 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.16   3.58   3.63 2.16 3.11 4.12 4.00
Combined First round 8 3.56   4.26   6.21 4.54 3.56 4.39 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.11   43.69   45.34 43.49 42.23 38.11 52.20
Combined First round 4 40.89   45.91   45.52 1:05.40 40.89 41.43 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:44.30   1:47.85   1:44.57 1:53.25 DNF 1:44.30 1:45.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.14   24.85   31.36 22.58 26.10 22.14 25.86
Combined First round 6 17.97   21.70   20.02 25.63 37.25 19.45 17.97
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:46.16   1:53.95   1:50.57 1:59.74 1:46.16 1:51.54 2:02.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 13.81     15.81 13.81
Skewb Second round 19 10.55   13.05   13.91 10.55 12.10 13.38 13.68
Combined First round 25 13.79     13.79 15.77
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.63   13.54   13.45 15.42 13.13 14.03 12.63
Second round 11 12.92   13.65   13.43 12.92 13.15 14.51 14.36
First round 15 12.35   14.35   12.35 14.65 14.27 14.12 15.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.21   4.22   3.21 3.75 5.42 6.27 3.50
Combined First round 9 3.81   4.38   4.97 5.13 3.81 3.81 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.44   53.49   45.44 57.77 56.93 51.11 52.44
Combined First round 12 49.14   56.90   59.54 58.19 52.96 1:01.24 49.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:30.59   1:50.64   1:30.59 1:45.71 1:53.24 2:08.10 1:52.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:02.45   DNF   DNF 3:02.45 3:19.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36   41.00   46 36 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.08   26.41   25.39 DNF 22.08 27.80 26.03
Combined First round 7 20.00   23.79   24.70 22.66 20.00 24.02 32.15
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.72   8.66   9.10 7.72 8.95 7.93 11.93
Second round 2 7.39   8.15   8.33 7.48 7.39 8.63 8.76
Combined First round 2 7.53   7.72   7.90 7.53 7.56 DNF 7.69
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:05.78     2:05.78 2:18.00
Pyraminx Final 7 5.55   6.61   8.54 5.55 6.62 7.41 5.80
Combined First round 4 4.39   6.23   4.39 6.37 5.83 6.49 9.63
Skewb Final 9 7.40   8.90   8.87 9.30 8.92 8.91 7.40
Second round 9 4.25   8.63   4.25 9.82 9.16 8.78 7.94
Combined First round 13 8.65   10.08   9.64 8.65 12.98 10.12 10.49
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 33.24   36.60   39.40 33.92 33.24 40.38 36.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.14   6.95   6.85 5.14 7.46 8.14 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:00.77     2:02.95 2:00.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 4:52.96     DNF 4:52.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:01.96     1:01.96 1:15.68
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 24.45     24.45 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:43.64     4:43.64 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.75     17.05 11.75
Skewb Combined First round 31 19.14     19.42 19.14
Marek Pruski    Poland
Marek Pruski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.08   16.92   14.08 15.43 22.69 17.39 17.95
First round 35 13.97   19.75   13.97 22.34 17.78 19.61 21.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.38   9.71   7.38 7.65 16.39 11.02 10.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:31.35     1:50.06 1:31.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 53   DNF   53 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 49.97     49.97 53.63
Skewb Combined First round 32 20.94     25.16 20.94
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.71   18.69   19.07 19.02 13.71 17.97 21.00
First round 29 13.02   17.62   17.10 13.02 19.02 19.58 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.30     9.55 8.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:05.11   1:11.39   1:05.11 1:08.30 1:13.22 1:12.66 1:19.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:30.42   1:40.30   1:42.95 1:30.42 1:45.83 1:39.22 1:38.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 35.55     35.55 46.36
Rubik's Clock Second round 9 19.70   20.62   19.70 20.29 19.93 21.65 DNF
Combined First round 10 20.30     22.15 20.30
Michał Łysikowski    Poland
Michał Łysikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 18.87   23.24   22.81 28.02 18.87 22.39 24.52
First round 37 16.42   20.00   17.44 19.74 22.83 27.84 16.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 6.35   7.91   8.67 6.72 6.35 8.33 11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:00.04     2:00.04 2:17.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:13.59     DNF 1:13.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 14.53     DNF 14.53
Skewb Second round 28 13.15   20.08   20.33 20.31 19.59 13.15 DNF
Combined First round 26 14.31     15.37 14.31
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.17   20.59   21.48 18.63 21.67 18.17 21.70
First round 40 20.67   21.83   22.29 22.40 20.67 23.99 20.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.80   6.51   6.38 6.32 5.80 7.45 6.82
Combined First round 11 3.74   4.71   5.75 3.87 4.52 3.74 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:33.29     1:38.63 1:33.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:13.45     3:13.45 3:23.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 39.41     49.27 39.41
Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:17.11     4:41.24 4:17.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.66   11.95   7.66 13.82 13.16 20.63 8.86
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.23   17.79   16.23 16.58 18.43 19.04 18.37
First round 20 15.16   16.05   16.18 15.74 15.16 22.32 16.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.76   8.77   9.96 5.76 7.96 9.53 8.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.30   1:14.25   1:13.30 1:15.32 1:14.02 1:14.93 1:13.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:36.32     4:38.94 3:36.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52   DNF   DNS 57 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.86   12.94   11.86 12.98 14.30 12.41 13.43
Second round 5 11.03   12.46   11.03 13.04 12.07 DNF 12.27
Combined First round 6 11.37   12.36   13.02 15.21 11.37 12.33 11.73
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:02.28     2:10.30 2:02.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 18.55     18.55 22.17
Skewb Combined First round 37 27.72     DNF 27.72
Patryk Bola    Poland
Patryk Bola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.33   15.34   17.12 16.84 14.87 14.32 12.33
First round 14 13.63   14.24   14.32 13.63 14.66 20.17 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.85   7.79   7.52 5.85 7.39 DNF 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.76   1:11.06   1:09.84 1:14.44 54.76 1:08.90 1:19.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:28.43     2:28.43 2:42.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 36.20     36.20 37.10
Megaminx Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.94     10.94 13.71
Patryk Lietz    Poland
Patryk Lietz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 22.15   24.18   24.56 25.64 31.72 22.15 22.33
First round 43 18.76   25.73   29.53 26.44 18.76 25.61 25.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 6.05   7.14   6.89 6.64 7.90 6.05 7.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 46.47     53.40 46.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.44   8.95   10.54 7.84 6.44 DNF 8.47
Skewb Final 8 6.97   8.18   8.12 9.22 6.97 11.12 7.20
Second round 11 5.94   8.71   5.94 14.01 7.35 11.00 7.78
Combined First round 10 7.50   9.07   7.50 10.28 8.90 10.87 8.04
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:45.87     2:15.52 1:45.87
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 22.29   25.83   22.29 25.05 26.58 25.85 26.92
First round 42 19.40   22.56   24.71 19.40 21.58 DNF 21.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:04.70     1:11.16 1:04.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.51     27.18 12.51
Skewb Second round 27 14.54   18.93   20.80 18.03 DNF 17.95 14.54
Combined First round 23 13.06     13.06 23.21
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.96   17.03   19.60 15.96 16.74 16.49 17.86
First round 21 13.34   16.30   18.38 13.34 16.94 16.60 15.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.60   5.19   3.60 5.09 5.26 6.04 5.23
Combined First round 10 4.10   4.61   6.22 4.50 4.10 4.91 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 58.46   1:02.20   58.46 1:00.45 1:06.08 1:08.27 1:00.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.54   26.83   26.23 25.54 27.19 27.08 27.59
Combined First round 9 23.17   27.50   29.04 27.49 32.99 23.17 25.96
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 48.98   1:09.03   48.98 1:18.20 1:19.90
Combined First round 3 1:07.75   1:20.64   1:35.15 1:07.75 1:19.02
Rubik's Clock Second round 8 16.40   18.33   16.40 17.87 19.89 17.23 23.12
Combined First round 9 14.67   19.96   15.13 14.67 26.31 18.44 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:45.61   1:51.72   1:49.11 1:55.60 1:56.92 1:45.61 1:50.46
Pyraminx Final 11 7.15   7.78   8.24 7.15 7.42 8.80 7.69
Combined First round 9 6.58   6.87   6.62 6.99 7.01 6.58 11.52
Skewb Final 1 4.09   5.93   6.04 4.09 5.92 5.84 7.23
Second round 6 6.29   7.60   8.40 7.58 6.29 7.79 7.44
Combined First round 8 6.49   8.27   6.49 8.86 7.85 10.88 8.09
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.99   14.69   16.87 13.81 19.08 10.99 13.39
First round 12 12.63   13.76   13.73 14.75 14.04 12.63 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.26   5.32   5.50 6.30 3.26 4.61 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 55.00   59.11   1:01.77 58.11 1:17.77 57.44 55.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:06.25     2:32.30 2:06.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34   36.67   41 34 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 28.45   32.30   32.51 31.95 33.59 32.44 28.45
Rubik's Clock Second round 10 19.89   22.80   DNF 19.89 23.90 21.98 22.52
Combined First round 8 17.76   18.97   18.13 18.19 17.76 20.58 21.12
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:26.40   1:41.90   1:46.52 1:26.40 1:33.21 2:02.25 1:45.97
Pyraminx Final 6 4.91   6.40   6.58 5.37 7.26 4.91 11.58
Combined First round 1 4.62   5.52   5.99 5.06 4.62 5.50 6.86
Skewb Second round 15 10.34   11.38   10.34 22.85 10.34 12.84 10.97
Combined First round 12 8.39   9.97   10.68 8.39 9.54 9.68 DNF
Piotr Majka    Poland
Piotr Majka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 11.58     11.58 15.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 12.76     15.19 12.76
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.22   16.69   13.22 20.08 19.11 16.32 14.64
First round 25 15.52   16.80   15.52 17.84 19.32 15.53 17.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.28   4.95   5.66 4.63 4.28 DNF 4.57
Combined First round 12 3.03   4.89   4.65 3.03 4.71 5.32 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:04.55   1:08.58   1:13.65 1:04.55 1:10.95 1:08.23 1:06.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:58.82     3:26.49 2:58.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   DNF   DNF 41 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.01   24.24   26.97 21.92 28.13 23.82 20.01
Combined First round 10 24.43   27.58   26.07 31.70 28.83 27.83 24.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:29.83   2:01.78   1:37.93 1:29.83 2:57.59
Combined First round 4 1:41.42   1:54.29   1:47.20 1:41.42 2:14.24
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.87   10.11   9.15 7.87 12.57 8.66 12.51
Second round 4 8.08   9.56   10.14 8.50 10.49 10.05 8.08
Combined First round 3 8.60   9.48   8.60 8.78 9.76 11.46 9.91
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:27.70     4:59.95 4:27.70
Pyraminx Final 3 4.06   5.57   6.15 4.06 5.37 5.19 8.98
Combined First round 7 5.16   6.50   5.78 6.67 5.16 7.06 9.79
Skewb Second round 13 8.15   9.11   8.15 9.50 12.82 9.33 8.49
Combined First round 19 8.19   12.33   8.19 17.03 DNF 9.40 10.55
Square-1 Combined Final 4 52.43     52.43 1:22.06
Radosław Strugała    Poland
Radosław Strugała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.93   17.47   14.93 17.31 DNF 15.28 19.83
First round 19 13.35   15.93   15.71 15.03 17.14 17.06 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.37   5.55   6.04 5.37 5.42 5.85 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:07.52   1:19.54   1:16.16 1:07.52 1:32.19 1:23.28 1:19.19
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 33.66     DNF 33.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.31   13.29   7.31 12.76 18.54 10.96 16.16
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.14   20.57   21.32 22.48 20.41 17.14 19.99
First round 30 16.18   18.30   17.47 18.63 18.81 DNF 16.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.83   5.41   5.55 5.97 4.83 5.41 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:49.62     1:53.60 1:49.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.57     DNF 10.57
Skewb Second round 22 9.20   15.84   13.50 17.41 16.81 9.20 17.20
Combined First round 29 15.53     20.90 15.53
Szymon Dajer    Poland
Szymon Dajer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 42.33   56.74   1:09.35 49.33 1:03.95 56.94 42.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.65   7.53   32.65 6.13 8.78 7.68 5.65
Szymon Sikora    Poland
Szymon Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 26.87   28.43   26.87 34.92 27.22 27.59 30.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.53   8.92   9.10 5.53 DNF 7.59 10.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.04   9.11   9.13 6.04 13.11 10.70 7.50
Tomasz Piechowski    Poland
Tomasz Piechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.11   14.35   13.11 14.83 14.49 17.17 13.74
First round 18 12.62   15.53   15.78 12.62 15.04 15.76 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.25   5.73   4.25 5.97 5.53 5.70 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.90   57.82   59.59 1:13.58 1:00.39 53.48 49.90
Combined First round 11 52.58   56.76   54.79 52.96 52.58 1:02.54 1:43.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:59.59     1:59.59 2:12.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 60   DNF   60 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.07   28.29   32.84 26.22 27.64 31.00 22.07
Combined First round 12 23.11   28.36   28.10 23.11 32.03 28.66 28.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 1:43.65     DNF 1:43.65
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:29.10     2:41.30 2:29.10
Skewb Second round 16 9.38   11.48   9.38 9.70 10.02 14.71 20.01
Combined First round 22 7.73   DNF   7.73 13.31 11.76 DNF DNF
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.25   10.42   11.22 10.73 10.56 9.97 9.25
Second round 4 8.27   10.90   11.60 8.27 15.56 9.76 11.35
First round 4 9.90   10.65   9.90 9.97 10.73 11.26 11.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.08   43.74   46.57 49.93 34.08 49.16 35.49
Combined First round 3 40.99   42.19   42.53 42.17 40.99 47.27 41.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:39.69   1:48.98   1:47.99 1:53.41 1:45.54 2:31.61 1:39.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:19.12   DNF   5:19.12 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   33.00   27 40 32
Wiktor Maciejewski    Poland
Wiktor Maciejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 24.07   27.12   42.07 24.88 24.07 26.77 29.72
First round 44 22.60   25.79   29.04 22.60 23.20 25.13 34.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.76   7.75   7.53 7.00 9.08 6.76 8.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:01.46     2:01.46 2:34.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 58   DNF   DNF 58 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 22.46     28.79 22.46
Skewb Combined First round 36 25.56     25.56 56.44
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.81   11.42   11.14 11.83 13.56 11.28 9.81
Second round 2 10.44   10.76   10.46 10.65 11.88 10.44 11.18
First round 2 9.48   10.18   9.48 10.22 9.99 10.34 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.35   4.92   5.49 4.98 5.10 4.69 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.36   36.17   36.42 35.26 33.36 36.83 36.98
Combined First round 1 34.04   39.13   43.32 43.20 34.73 34.04 39.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:17.72   1:23.22   1:29.93 1:26.10 1:22.72 1:20.85 1:17.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:28.88   DNF   2:28.88 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.04   19.18   17.04 18.46 27.24 17.97 21.11
Combined First round 2 15.96   20.53   20.45 23.30 20.29 15.96 20.85
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 33.01   36.95   39.17 33.01 38.66
Combined First round 2 40.69   47.55   40.69 49.62 52.33
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.94   7.40   7.65 6.85 5.94 DNF 7.70
Second round 1 6.24   8.08   6.65 6.24 7.97 13.07 9.63
Combined First round 1 5.96   7.53   DNF 8.42 7.50 6.68 5.96
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:25.53   1:29.47   1:25.88 1:29.22 1:42.65 1:33.30 1:25.53
Pyraminx Final 4 4.39   5.66   5.84 4.39 5.55 5.59 6.07
Combined First round 10 5.21   6.92   7.27 6.59 10.10 6.91 5.21
Skewb Final 7 7.40   8.09   7.40 7.82 7.70 8.74 10.07
Second round 5 6.36   7.28   9.42 6.36 6.80 7.71 7.33
Combined First round 2 4.70   6.97   7.33 8.90 6.86 6.71 4.70
Square-1 Combined Final 1 22.39   31.07   35.27 55.79 34.56 22.39 23.37
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.36   10.70   9.36 9.66 12.25 10.19 16.23
Second round 5 9.94   10.93   12.53 10.74 10.40 9.94 11.65
First round 5 7.54   10.69   11.86 12.95 7.54 8.51 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.89   4.17   2.89 4.65 5.40 4.45 3.41
Combined First round 3 2.70   3.59   3.46 6.87 3.83 2.70 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.55   45.22   47.08 42.12 46.45 38.55 47.92
Combined First round 7 43.44   46.26   49.19 43.44 50.51 44.11 45.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:36.42   1:41.43   1:36.42 1:37.19 1:47.23 1:52.29 1:39.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:39.89   DNF   1:40.58 1:39.89 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   DNF   DNF 46 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.41   19.85   23.67 19.92 20.29 18.41 19.34
Combined First round 5 16.64   21.29   25.85 17.91 16.64 22.51 23.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:29.57   DNF   1:44.61 1:29.57 DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 7 12.30   14.28   13.85 14.25 15.89 12.30 14.75
Combined First round 7 10.93   13.24   10.93 14.20 12.38 13.15 15.01
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:54.60   2:10.20   2:34.07 1:56.40 1:54.60 2:00.12 2:49.76
Pyraminx Final 5 5.25   6.24   7.12 5.25 5.41 6.20 7.91
Combined First round 2 4.05   5.54   5.87 5.33 5.43 10.91 4.05
Skewb Final 10 7.46   9.79   7.46 9.73 12.32 9.49 10.15
Second round 10 6.27   8.65   6.27 14.79 12.61 6.80 6.53
Combined First round 7 6.97   8.12   9.29 9.99 8.02 6.97 7.04
Square-1 Combined Final 3 42.84     45.77 42.84