Cube Factory League Luty 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-17~18  Poland, Łódź CFL Luty 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Łukasz Burliga 8.10  Michał Rzewuski 8.74  Maciej Czapiewski 9.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.81  Piotr Tokarski 2.30  Michał Rzewuski 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 33.95  Michał Rzewuski 35.49  Maciej Czapiewski 37.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 31.00  Daniel Chudecki 38.59  Adrian Dębski 44.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcin Stachura 30.00  Piotr Kuchta 30.67  Przemysław Rogalski 36.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Łukasz Burliga 13.88  Michał Rzewuski 15.55  Maciej Czapiewski 16.79
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.38  Tymon Kolasiński 2.46  Dominik Górny 2.66
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.15  Łukasz Burliga 3.20  Tymon Kolasiński 4.85
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 2:37.57  Adrian Dębski 3:25.03  Kamil Przybylski 4:04.79
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 8:06.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 34/40 1:00:00  Witali Bułatow 28/31 56:41  István Kocza 17/17 59:20
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.83   8.84    Poland DNF 8.72 8.26 9.54 6.83
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.79   9.05    Poland 8.46 8.79 9.91 6.79 11.73
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.58   9.20    Poland 7.58 8.08 10.05 9.48 10.85
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.85   9.30    Poland 8.52 7.85 10.85 10.04 9.34
5 Michał Wojcieszek 9.12   10.15    Poland 9.90 9.28 9.12 11.27 11.72
6 Marcin Stachura 8.45   10.31    Poland 8.45 11.30 10.01 9.75 11.18
7 Ernest Seroczyński 7.91   10.44    Poland 10.28 10.19 7.91 11.35 10.84
8 Łukasz Gębicz 9.39   10.46    Poland 10.33 11.28 9.39 10.77 10.28
9 Tymon Kolasiński 9.64   10.82    Poland 9.94 11.74 9.64 13.32 10.78
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.70   10.91    Poland 10.99 11.01 10.74 9.70 12.18
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.04   11.04    Poland 12.66 10.05 9.04 10.47 12.61
12 Jakub Zarębski 9.65   11.34    Poland 11.90 12.01 10.11 9.65 12.22
13 Rafał Waryszak 9.18   11.93    Poland 11.11 12.17 9.18 12.94 12.52
14 Gabriel Marczak 11.31   12.23    Poland 12.71 12.49 11.31 13.22 11.49
15 Adrian Dębski 10.15   12.27    Poland 12.58 12.97 11.27 10.15 13.21
16 Marek Dąbrowski 11.20   12.48    Poland 12.25 11.59 13.61 16.49 11.20
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.61   12.57    Poland 11.61 16.73 12.54 11.94 13.22
18 Michał Bogdan 10.58   12.63    Poland 12.89 11.91 10.58 14.49 13.08
19 Robert Siniawski 10.62   12.73    Poland 13.62 14.07 11.57 13.01 10.62
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.95   12.86    Poland 13.37 11.95 12.49 15.05 12.72
21 Dominik Górny 12.32   12.88    Poland 18.30 13.00 12.82 12.81 12.32
22 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.15   12.94    Poland 13.72 12.71 11.15 12.39 14.85
23 Piotr Kuchta 10.10   13.05    Poland 15.45 13.59 12.33 13.24 10.10
24 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.69   13.12    Ukraine 14.49 13.11 10.69 15.39 11.75
25 Szymon Jeziorski 9.34   13.18    Poland DNF 9.34 9.84 9.65 20.05
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.56   13.18    Poland 11.59 11.56 14.55 13.62 14.33
27 Stanisław Szyszka 10.60   13.20    Poland 11.76 15.39 12.76 10.60 15.08
28 Daniel Chudecki 10.05   13.26    Poland 12.85 10.05 13.50 15.90 13.43
29 Franciszek Fidos 10.94   13.34    Poland 15.05 10.94 15.23 12.23 12.73
30 Michał Wroński 9.81   13.47    Poland 14.61 13.39 16.06 12.41 9.81
31 Mateusz Szwugier 12.78   13.61    Poland 12.78 13.37 13.46 14.67 14.01
32 Aleksander Arefiew 12.17   14.16    Poland 14.07 13.28 15.12 15.67 12.17
33 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.55   14.22    Poland 12.30 16.44 14.88 15.49 11.55
34 Kamil Michalak 12.70   14.24    Poland 13.36 15.08 12.70 14.27 20.13
35 Krzysztof Bober 11.87   14.47    Poland 14.79 12.84 15.79 18.70 11.87
36 Maciej Jabłoński 12.36   14.89    Poland 18.14 12.36 15.28 14.94 14.45
37 Max Utri 11.55   15.30    Poland 15.69 14.47 15.75 11.55 DNF
38 Krystian Święch 12.20   15.55    Poland 15.34 14.71 16.59 19.76 12.20
39 Robert Cegiel 14.25   15.87    Poland 15.82 14.25 20.14 16.07 15.73
40 Szymon Bajor 12.37   15.92    Poland 20.73 14.37 19.34 14.05 12.37
41 Mikołaj Bąk 14.06   16.71    Poland 15.23 17.08 17.81 17.97 14.06
42 Marcel Nycz 14.22   16.85    Poland 17.83 17.22 16.55 16.77 14.22
43 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.29   17.40    Poland 15.00 13.29 20.19 19.62 17.59
44 Adam Jagła 15.19   17.53    Poland 19.92 15.81 18.39 18.40 15.19
45 Łukasz Stępień 16.62   18.00    Poland 18.74 DNF 16.77 18.48 16.62
46 Antoni Czarnecki 14.71   18.18    Poland 17.27 14.71 18.18 24.94 19.10
47 Piotr Myśliński 16.16   22.27    Poland 16.16 22.19 30.67 22.22 22.39
48 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 18.75   22.47    Poland 24.85 18.75 21.11 23.89 22.41
49 Kacper Bendig 20.23   22.50    Poland 25.40 20.23 22.75 22.52 22.24
50 Mateusz Wich 16.09   22.76    Poland 22.57 27.20 25.51 16.09 20.21
51 Kacper Bukowski 21.23   22.78    Poland 23.91 22.74 21.23 25.32 21.70
52 Antoni Wartecki 19.21   22.94    Poland 19.21 25.06 21.95 31.32 21.82
53 Mateusz Jelonek 19.57   23.03    Poland 22.46 19.57 22.99 23.63 DNF
54 Piotr Kaminski 21.07   23.90    Poland 21.44 24.31 25.96 26.87 21.07
55 István Kocza 20.42   24.55    Hungary 24.62 22.85 28.23 26.18 20.42
56 Michał Bąkała 20.16   25.05    Poland DNF 26.69 27.13 20.16 21.34
57 Krystian Kołodziej 17.32   26.72    Poland 28.48 24.18 35.51 27.51 17.32
58 Błażej Surma 25.99   26.92    Poland 31.17 27.28 25.99 27.41 26.07
59 Adam Czarnecki 19.54   27.49    Poland 29.80 22.11 19.54 DNF 30.55
60 Szymon Szmit 28.91   30.88    Poland 28.91 33.45 29.97 29.23 37.23
61 Dominik Baroński 29.16   31.10    Poland 30.87 31.76 37.53 29.16 30.67
62 Kajetan Opach 24.92   32.10    Poland 32.10 24.92 34.71 29.49 36.72
63 Karol Domański 25.01   36.13    Poland 34.29 1:14.26 35.34 38.77 25.01
64 Maciej Pasiek 22.71   39.90    Poland 44.53 40.86 34.30 46.63 22.71
65 Paweł Budziński 37.79   45.33    Poland 44.32 37.79 46.78 44.89 59.68
66 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 41.01   47.18    Poland 41.16 54.68 41.01 51.89 48.49
67 Wiktoria Waryszak 45.93   58.29    Poland 58.46 1:02.65 53.77 45.93 DNF
68 Maja Olszewska 1:50.32   2:08.76    Poland 2:16.70 1:50.32 1:58.62 2:10.95 DNF
69 Jacek Kwiatkowski 14.51   DNF    Poland 14.51 DNF DNF 19.03 16.71
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.45   8.28    Poland 7.45 7.98 11.46 8.76 8.11
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.35   8.47    Poland 9.03 7.35 9.81 8.28 8.09
3 Łukasz Burliga 5.50   NR 8.81    Poland 5.50 8.73 8.75 11.81 8.94
4 Jakub Zarębski 9.75   9.94    Poland 9.80 9.75 9.95 10.06 10.30
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.63   10.04    Poland 10.28 DNF 9.91 9.93 8.63
6 Michał Wojcieszek 7.61   10.24    Poland 7.61 10.55 9.72 10.45 DNF
7 Rafał Waryszak 7.79   10.30    Poland 7.79 10.94 14.02 10.31 9.66
8 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91   10.47    Poland 10.77 8.91 10.73 9.92 12.08
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.88   10.56    Poland 12.98 10.07 10.75 8.88 10.87
10 Ernest Seroczyński 9.06   10.64    Poland 9.73 11.21 10.97 9.06 13.08
11 Łukasz Gębicz 9.49   10.69    Poland 9.49 11.26 DNF 9.78 11.04
12 Marcin Stachura 9.87   10.92    Poland 10.93 10.01 9.87 11.82 12.60
13 Gabriel Marczak 10.16   11.49    Poland 13.31 15.13 10.59 10.58 10.16
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.42   11.90    Poland 12.13 11.42 11.46 14.03 12.10
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 11.08   11.97    Ukraine 12.35 11.83 11.73 11.08 14.72
16 Michał Bogdan 10.72   11.98    Poland 13.04 11.93 10.72 10.97 13.27
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.00   11.99    Poland 11.65 12.25 12.29 11.00 12.08
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.94   12.00    Poland 9.94 10.69 16.07 12.56 12.76
19 Szymon Jeziorski 10.30   12.21    Poland 13.11 11.34 10.30 13.64 12.19
20 Stanisław Szyszka 10.80   12.21    Poland 13.61 12.53 12.28 10.80 11.82
21 Adrian Dębski 11.53   12.59    Poland 14.23 12.82 12.27 12.67 11.53
22 Franciszek Fidos 10.03   12.64    Poland 11.50 14.93 11.50 15.40 10.03
23 Krzysztof Bober 11.26   12.83    Poland 11.39 16.45 12.39 14.72 11.26
24 Robert Siniawski 10.33   12.84    Poland 11.50 12.76 14.25 10.33 17.34
25 Dominik Górny 10.39   13.23    Poland 13.46 10.39 13.60 12.72 13.51
26 Mateusz Szwugier 8.42   13.34    Poland 13.45 15.63 13.86 12.71 8.42
27 Piotr Kuchta 12.23   13.34    Poland 12.93 14.87 14.46 12.23 12.63
28 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.10   13.69    Poland 11.10 11.52 19.36 14.29 15.26
29 Daniel Chudecki 10.85   13.88    Poland 14.71 17.66 14.11 12.82 10.85
30 Michał Wroński 12.36   13.95    Poland 13.21 17.60 15.02 12.36 13.62
31 Kamil Michalak 13.76   14.15    Poland 14.30 13.76 14.14 14.01 15.09
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 13.69   15.03    Poland DNF 15.02 13.98 13.69 16.10
33 Aleksander Arefiew 13.06   15.07    Poland 21.77 16.46 14.58 13.06 14.18
34 Przemysław Rogalski 13.52   15.17    Poland 15.28 14.03 16.19 DNF 13.52
35 Maciej Jabłoński 14.09   15.24    Poland 14.63 15.88 18.22 15.22 14.09
36 Max Utri 13.97   15.89    Poland 13.97 16.19 19.71 17.06 14.42
37 Marek Dąbrowski 15.08   16.80    Poland 18.90 18.84 15.80 15.08 15.76
38 Krystian Święch 13.53   16.90    Poland 16.83 19.18 20.74 14.68 13.53
39 Robert Cegiel 14.50   17.91    Poland 21.56 14.50 18.10 17.72 17.90
40 Szymon Bajor 16.06   21.48    Poland 24.33 16.06 22.96 22.92 18.57
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.56   8.10    Poland 7.56 13.21 7.75 8.56 7.99
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.20   8.74    Poland 8.46 9.83 8.43 9.32 8.20
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.27   9.34    Poland 9.52 9.21 9.30 8.27 10.40
4 Michał Wojcieszek 8.96   9.53    Poland 8.96 12.34 9.35 9.65 9.59
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.72   9.76    Poland 13.84 8.87 9.03 8.72 11.37
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.55   9.94    Poland 15.97 9.15 8.65 8.55 12.03
7 Tymon Kolasiński 8.29   9.99    Poland 10.57 10.57 9.41 8.29 9.98
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.40   10.44    Poland 8.40 9.82 11.03 10.48 12.50
9 Jakub Zarębski 10.29   10.87    Poland 17.94 10.44 11.57 10.59 10.29
10 Marcin Stachura 9.57   11.27    Poland 10.96 12.18 9.57 10.66 13.72
11 Łukasz Gębicz 10.15   11.27    Poland 10.52 10.15 11.62 11.90 11.66
12 Ernest Seroczyński 9.09   12.29    Poland 10.29 13.37 9.09 14.74 13.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.49   1.76    Poland 2.86 1.69 1.60 1.99 1.49
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.39   2.64    Poland 4.30 2.48 2.89 2.39 2.54
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.09   2.74    Poland 3.35 2.09 2.43 3.38 2.44
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.70   2.86    Poland 3.40 2.74 2.79 3.05 2.70
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.99   3.33    Poland 3.99 1.99 2.75 5.02 3.25
6 Tymon Kolasiński 2.36   3.33    Poland 3.87 4.05 2.36 3.30 2.81
7 Adam Jagła 2.72   3.41    Poland 9.38 3.90 3.49 2.72 2.84
8 Michał Rzewuski 2.06   3.54    Poland 4.60 2.06 5.43 2.58 3.44
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.78   3.66    Poland 3.41 3.96 4.49 2.78 3.62
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.38   3.69    Poland 5.11 3.38 3.59 3.48 4.01
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.62   3.77    Poland 4.29 3.82 2.62 5.24 3.21
12 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.77   3.84    Poland 3.93 2.77 3.99 3.59 4.90
13 Przemysław Rogalski 3.01   3.95    Poland 4.39 3.91 DNF 3.54 3.01
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.41   4.28    Poland 3.82 4.66 6.14 4.36 3.41
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.56   4.36    Poland 3.41 4.70 4.96 2.56 5.45
16 Ernest Seroczyński 2.70   4.37    Poland 5.06 5.46 4.87 3.19 2.70
17 Krzysztof Bober 3.98   4.38    Poland 4.91 4.58 4.55 3.98 4.01
18 Jakub Zarębski 3.48   4.43    Poland 3.63 3.48 6.29 4.05 5.61
19 Daniel Chudecki 2.94   4.49    Poland 4.24 5.67 3.56 2.94 6.91
20 Marcin Stachura 2.89   4.54    Poland 5.68 2.89 6.49 4.48 3.47
21 Łukasz Gębicz 3.01   4.55    Poland 4.97 3.01 5.25 3.44 6.43
22 Robert Siniawski 3.53   4.58    Poland 6.09 3.84 4.19 5.70 3.53
23 Stanisław Szyszka 3.78   4.60    Poland 5.25 4.24 4.32 3.78 7.94
24 Szymon Bajor 3.90   4.65    Poland 4.88 4.97 4.09 5.59 3.90
25 Rafał Waryszak 2.55   4.66    Poland 3.98 3.77 6.80 6.22 2.55
26 Mateusz Szwugier 3.87   4.76    Poland 4.97 4.91 3.87 4.40 5.96
27 Dominik Górny 3.52   4.80    Poland 6.82 3.52 5.47 4.07 4.86
28 Mateusz Wich 4.05   4.92    Poland 4.06 4.05 5.93 5.45 5.24
29 Max Utri 4.24   4.96    Poland 5.01 6.08 4.56 5.30 4.24
30 Kacper Bendig 4.73   5.00    Poland 4.73 4.73 5.09 5.19 7.64
31 Piotr Myśliński 4.30   5.13    Poland 5.72 7.07 4.94 4.74 4.30
32 Marcel Nycz 4.44   5.26    Poland 4.44 5.10 6.05 5.23 5.44
33 Franciszek Fidos 4.00   5.38    Poland 4.09 7.70 4.35 10.62 4.00
34 Marek Dąbrowski 4.59   5.42    Poland 4.84 6.17 4.59 6.16 5.26
35 Aleksander Arefiew 3.65   5.43    Poland 6.54 5.26 5.63 5.39 3.65
36 Gabriel Marczak 4.33   5.61    Poland 4.33 4.75 DNF 7.10 4.98
37 Jacek Kwiatkowski 4.48   5.85    Poland 5.58 4.48 6.00 5.98 6.33
38 Kamil Michalak 5.06   6.01    Poland 6.11 5.06 5.41 6.51 6.50
39 Mateusz Jelonek 5.58   6.14    Poland 5.58 5.69 7.50 6.59 6.13
40 Błażej Surma 4.69   6.20    Poland 9.52 5.02 4.69 8.49 5.08
41 Antoni Czarnecki 4.85   6.23    Poland 4.85 5.58 7.39 6.55 6.56
42 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4.63   6.28    Poland 5.87 4.63 7.38 10.72 5.60
43 Michał Wroński 4.33   6.29    Poland 6.99 9.35 4.33 5.52 6.37
44 Robert Cegiel 4.93   6.34    Poland 7.01 6.75 4.93 5.25 7.36
45 Maciej Jabłoński 5.34   6.34    Poland 5.96 6.54 5.34 6.53 6.72
46 Krystian Święch 5.37   6.41    Poland 5.88 5.37 6.40 6.96 6.94
47 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.25   6.48    Poland 6.26 5.68 7.49 5.25 7.83
48 Adrian Dębski 5.00   6.72    Poland 7.04 6.01 7.11 5.00 13.35
49 Łukasz Stępień 5.11   6.72    Poland 7.98 17.33 5.11 6.21 5.97
50 Mikołaj Bąk 4.62   7.04    Poland 5.49 4.62 11.56 10.39 5.24
51 Adam Czarnecki 5.83   7.46    Poland 8.25 7.81 6.98 5.83 7.58
52 Maciej Pasiek 5.64   7.57    Poland 7.35 9.43 10.56 5.64 5.92
53 Antoni Wartecki 7.44   7.92    Poland 7.66 7.44 7.91 9.25 8.18
54 Piotr Kaminski 6.38   8.50    Poland DNF 6.38 8.18 10.45 6.86
55 Szymon Szmit 7.69   9.04    Poland 9.91 7.69 14.28 7.96 9.25
56 Kajetan Opach 4.79   9.20    Poland 11.65 4.79 7.37 11.17 9.07
57 Kacper Bukowski 6.97   9.20    Poland 6.97 11.06 9.51 10.36 7.72
58 Krystian Kołodziej 9.18      Poland 9.18 9.71
59 Karol Domański 10.16      Poland 10.16 13.54
60 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.68      Poland 10.68 15.14
61 Wiktoria Waryszak 11.35      Poland 13.90 11.35
62 Igor Nowak 12.73      Poland 12.73 15.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.26   1.81    Poland 1.64 3.79 1.76 2.02 1.26
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.92   2.30    Poland 2.52 2.14 2.78 1.92 2.25
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.48   2.81    Poland 2.48 3.23 2.72 2.49 3.27
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.29   3.00    Poland 4.00 3.00 2.47 2.29 3.54
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.25   3.38    Poland 2.25 4.22 2.70 3.98 3.47
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.39   3.39    Poland 3.43 2.39 3.59 3.16 4.23
7 Adam Jagła 2.55   3.41    Poland 4.13 2.55 3.38 3.96 2.89
8 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38   3.80    Poland 4.57 3.11 2.38 3.72 6.31
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.62   4.01    Poland DNF 2.62 2.65 3.69 5.68
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.46   4.90    Poland 2.46 7.80 2.77 13.23 4.12
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 30.82   33.95    Poland 34.74 34.39 35.43 32.73 30.82
2 Michał Rzewuski 27.70   35.49    Poland 35.05 35.70 35.72 38.99 27.70
3 Maciej Czapiewski 32.30   37.11    Poland 40.31 38.98 35.48 36.87 32.30
4 Tymon Kolasiński 34.55   38.26    Poland 41.74 34.93 43.81 34.55 38.10
5 Jakub Zarębski 35.81   39.26    Poland 35.81 39.02 38.71 40.06 43.01
6 Piotr Tokarski 39.34   41.79    Poland 42.12 51.41 40.56 42.68 39.34
7 Gabriel Marczak 38.14   42.08    Poland 39.37 43.72 DNF 38.14 43.15
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.87   43.44    Poland 42.79 45.12 48.94 42.42 41.87
9 Szymon Jeziorski 42.82   45.25    Poland 45.51 43.65 46.59 56.77 42.82
10 Franciszek Fidos 45.56   47.81    Poland 45.56 46.55 49.53 47.35 52.10
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.37   48.37    Poland 50.12 46.58 50.62 48.41 43.37
12 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 41.87   49.13    Ukraine 52.67 52.77 41.87 43.10 51.63
13 Adrian Dębski 49.35   50.70    Poland 51.75 49.60 49.35 59.89 50.75
14 Marcin Stachura 43.89   52.18    Poland 43.89 58.69 55.03 53.01 48.50
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 44.71   52.55    Poland 58.41 57.09 50.63 49.93 44.71
16 Stanisław Szyszka 47.10   53.14    Poland 49.97 1:01.29 47.10 59.08 50.38
17 Daniel Chudecki 46.75   53.26    Poland 52.22 52.84 46.75 54.71 56.92
18 Rafał Waryszak 47.95   53.66    Poland 54.39 52.28 47.95 55.32 54.30
19 Michał Wojcieszek 50.67   55.13    Poland 58.11 52.23 50.67 1:00.47 55.04
20 Ernest Seroczyński 49.39   55.97    Poland 49.39 58.48 1:06.42 54.63 54.80
21 Michał Bogdan 51.22   56.14    Poland 53.71 51.22 1:03.83 54.31 1:00.41
22 Robert Siniawski 48.66   57.31    Poland 1:00.26 48.66 1:08.47 55.51 56.17
23 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 52.09   57.79    Poland 58.66 53.75 52.09 1:09.51 1:00.96
24 Kamil Michalak 48.57   57.92    Poland 1:05.31 48.57 57.03 1:01.83 54.89
25 Łukasz Gębicz 51.64   58.46    Poland 1:00.54 55.26 1:06.63 59.58 51.64
26 Dominik Górny 56.63   1:00.24    Poland 57.71 56.63 1:05.16 1:02.73 1:00.27
27 Marek Dąbrowski 51.88   1:01.07    Poland 1:18.52 56.82 1:04.56 1:01.82 51.88
28 Aleksander Arefiew 50.74   1:04.78    Poland 1:22.65 50.74 1:17.77 1:01.05 55.53
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:02.08      Poland 1:13.63 1:02.08
30 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.62      Poland 1:02.62 1:03.07
31 Maciej Jabłoński 1:05.97      Poland 1:05.97 1:06.63
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:05.99      Poland 1:05.99 1:07.39
33 Robert Cegiel 1:06.13      Poland 1:12.25 1:06.13
34 Krzysztof Bober 1:07.12      Poland 1:07.12 1:08.15
35 Michał Wroński 1:08.97      Poland 1:08.97 1:11.01
36 Marcel Nycz 1:09.17      Poland 1:21.66 1:09.17
37 Krystian Święch 1:09.72      Poland DNF 1:09.72
38 Szymon Bajor 1:09.85      Poland 1:25.88 1:09.85
39 Łukasz Stępień 1:10.06      Poland 1:10.06 1:11.30
40 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:11.10      Poland 1:14.79 1:11.10
41 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.14      Poland 1:28.32 1:13.14
42 Antoni Czarnecki 1:16.91      Poland 1:38.94 1:16.91
43 Mateusz Wich 1:19.20      Poland 1:19.20 1:36.93
44 Max Utri 1:22.57      Poland 1:22.57 1:55.83
45 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 1:23.83      Poland 1:51.59 1:23.83
46 Kacper Bendig 1:26.17      Poland 1:26.17 1:29.09
47 Mateusz Jelonek 1:32.63      Poland 1:38.06 1:32.63
48 Mikołaj Bąk 1:33.79      Poland 1:33.79 1:56.41
49 Antoni Wartecki 1:38.13      Poland 1:38.13 2:05.74
50 Piotr Kaminski 1:48.88      Poland 2:15.64 1:48.88
51 Kacper Bukowski 1:52.32      Poland 1:52.32 1:52.58
52 István Kocza 2:04.03      Hungary 2:13.74 2:04.03
53 Piotr Myśliński 2:15.99      Poland 2:19.27 2:15.99
54 Karol Domański DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 31.00   DNF    Poland 31.00 DNF 31.83
2 Daniel Chudecki 38.59   42.83    Poland 38.59 47.07 42.82
3 Adrian Dębski 44.44   DNF    Poland DNF 45.19 44.44
4 Michał Wroński 52.68   DNF    Poland 52.68 DNF DNF
5 István Kocza 1:00.11   1:03.14    Hungary 1:00.11 1:00.32 1:09.00
6 Stanisław Szyszka 1:03.62   DNF    Poland DNF 1:09.43 1:03.62
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.20   DNF    Poland 1:41.20 2:03.98 DNF
8 Michał Bogdan 1:41.66   1:59.47    Poland 1:41.66 1:56.57 2:20.18
9 Mateusz Szwugier 2:22.78   DNF    Poland 2:22.78 DNF DNS
10 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.33   DNF    Poland 2:28.33 DNF DNF
11 Michał Wojcieszek 3:45.71   DNF    Poland 3:45.71 DNS DNS
12 Bartosz Krzysztoszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Ernest Seroczyński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Kamil Michalak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 24   30.00    Poland 28 38 24
2 Piotr Kuchta 25   30.67    Poland 25 31 36
3 Przemysław Rogalski 33   36.00    Poland 33 38 37
4 Gabriel Marczak 30   36.33    Poland 30 34 45
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 39   44.00    Poland 39 44 49
6 Michał Wroński 49   53.00    Poland 56 49 54
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 31   DNF    Poland 31 DNF DNF
8 Piotr Myśliński 33   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 33
9 Szymon Jeziorski 34   DNF    Poland 34 DNF DNF
10 Ernest Seroczyński 37   DNF    Poland DNS 43 37
10 Michał Wojcieszek 37   DNF    Poland DNS 44 37
12 Franciszek Fidos 38   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 38
13 Krzysztof Bober 39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39
14 István Kocza 40   DNF    Hungary 40 42 DNF
14 Kamil Michalak 40   DNF    Poland DNS 40 DNF
16 Mateusz Szwugier 42   DNF    Poland 42 DNF DNF
17 Stanisław Szyszka 43   DNF    Poland 43 DNF DNS
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 46   DNF    Poland DNF 49 46
19 Krystian Kołodziej DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNF
19 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 12.14   13.88    Poland 15.01 16.97 13.28 12.14 13.36
2 Michał Rzewuski 11.43   15.55    Poland 18.42 15.38 15.50 11.43 15.76
3 Maciej Czapiewski 15.40   16.79    Poland 24.23 15.40 17.13 16.25 17.00
4 Rafał Waryszak 16.05   17.06    Poland 16.93 19.73 17.63 16.05 16.61
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.91   17.69    Poland 16.35 19.97 19.68 15.91 17.04
6 Michał Bogdan 15.73   18.07    Poland 19.20 15.73 17.11 19.79 17.89
7 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 16.76   18.36    Ukraine 21.30 19.50 18.61 16.98 16.76
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.06   20.79    Poland 26.40 18.00 25.90 18.48 15.06
9 Daniel Chudecki 17.05   21.34    Poland 26.80 22.48 19.58 17.05 21.97
10 Marcin Stachura 18.69   21.56    Poland 21.15 23.06 18.69 22.19 21.34
11 Łukasz Gębicz 20.16   22.05    Poland 21.50 30.43 20.64 20.16 24.02
12 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 20.64   22.12    Poland 20.66 22.68 23.02 20.64 25.35
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 17.29   22.55    Poland 22.13 22.33 17.29 23.18 23.22
14 Ernest Seroczyński 22.61   23.45    Poland 25.27 22.64 24.82 22.90 22.61
15 Szymon Jeziorski 20.31   23.48    Poland 21.54 23.59 25.30 20.31 28.15
16 Piotr Tokarski 15.21   23.57    Poland 21.92 25.81 15.21 24.71 24.08
17 Michał Wojcieszek 19.77   24.61    Poland 23.58 25.59 27.00 24.67 19.77
18 Robert Cegiel 19.66   24.98    Poland 27.58 21.04 26.33 19.66 28.55
19 Kamil Michalak 20.23   25.60    Poland 25.27 28.31 20.23 25.77 25.75
20 Robert Siniawski 20.56   25.84    Poland 31.35 29.41 20.56 22.05 26.05
21 Przemysław Rogalski 24.23   26.59    Poland 27.31 26.11 26.34 28.51 24.23
22 Gabriel Marczak 22.21   27.62    Poland 22.21 24.21 DNF 23.36 35.28
23 Adrian Dębski 25.79   28.39    Poland 25.79 34.56 28.26 26.33 30.58
24 Dominik Górny 28.14   28.45    Poland 28.14 28.49 28.39 31.48 28.48
25 Franciszek Fidos 21.08   29.60    Poland 39.15 21.08 27.64 22.00 44.72
26 Jakub Zarębski 22.84   29.84    Poland 29.28 29.28 DNF 22.84 30.96
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 24.96   30.18    Poland 29.52 26.16 47.66 24.96 34.87
28 Piotr Kuchta 24.35   32.21    Poland 32.43 24.35 35.13 30.04 34.15
29 Stanisław Szyszka 26.90   34.11    Poland 26.90 51.33 37.50 28.78 36.06
30 Łukasz Stępień 26.91   37.34    Poland 37.35 31.89 42.79 53.04 26.91
31 Krystian Święch 35.94      Poland 39.55 35.94
32 Michał Wroński 36.64      Poland 36.90 36.64
33 Marek Dąbrowski 38.87      Poland 46.55 38.87
34 Ignacy Zagajewski 39.09      Poland 39.09 43.56
35 Szymon Bajor 39.68      Poland 43.54 39.68
36 Mateusz Szwugier 41.11      Poland 1:18.13 41.11
37 Piotr Myśliński 41.91      Poland 41.91 49.36
38 Mikołaj Bąk 43.18      Poland 43.18 44.45
39 Antoni Wartecki 45.00      Poland 45.00 47.59
40 Max Utri 46.20      Poland 46.20 48.99
41 Marcel Nycz 47.31      Poland 47.31 DNF
42 Krzysztof Bober 47.73      Poland 55.66 47.73
43 István Kocza 47.94      Hungary 53.36 47.94
44 Antoni Czarnecki 50.61      Poland 50.61 52.31
45 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 52.11      Poland 57.71 52.11
46 Piotr Kaminski 1:05.94      Poland 1:05.94 DNF
47 Mateusz Wich 1:17.23      Poland 1:31.76 1:17.23
48 Kacper Bendig 1:28.89      Poland 1:28.89 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45   2.63    Poland 2.76 2.44 1.45 2.69 5.38
2 Dominik Górny 1.66   3.08    Poland 2.38 2.09 1.66 4.76 DNF
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.48   3.28    Poland 3.72 3.41 2.48 2.70 4.54
4 Rafał Waryszak 2.65   3.29    Poland 2.65 3.29 DNF 3.14 3.44
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.59   3.36    Poland 3.01 6.17 2.80 2.59 4.27
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.28   3.89    Poland 4.31 3.79 2.28 3.58 5.54
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.59   4.46    Poland DNF 4.33 2.59 4.28 4.77
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   4.71    Poland 5.25 5.59 4.55 4.33 3.40
9 Ernest Seroczyński 3.99   5.09    Poland 4.19 3.99 5.18 5.90 8.55
10 Michał Wojcieszek 4.52   5.30    Poland 4.52 4.69 6.91 6.62 4.59
11 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.48   5.39    Poland 4.48 4.66 5.42 6.10 8.51
12 Aleksander Arefiew 3.43   5.55    Poland 5.98 10.21 5.46 5.21 3.43
13 Michał Rzewuski 4.27   5.78    Poland 7.27 4.73 4.27 5.35 9.05
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.63   5.93    Poland 5.84 4.63 4.64 7.39 7.32
15 Antoni Czarnecki 4.12   6.03    Poland 5.41 7.07 6.26 6.43 4.12
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.71   6.15    Poland 6.11 6.01 5.71 6.32 DNF
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.54   6.17    Poland 6.91 6.20 4.54 5.41 12.85
18 Szymon Bajor 5.36   6.33    Poland 6.46 6.21 8.22 5.36 6.32
19 Stanisław Szyszka 5.76   6.52    Poland 6.32 7.11 6.13 7.18 5.76
20 Marcin Stachura 5.43   7.36    Poland 7.65 5.43 7.83 6.61 9.88
21 Szymon Szmit 5.85   8.11    Poland 7.45 5.85 7.62 9.47 9.27
22 Daniel Chudecki 4.20   8.22    Poland 8.71 4.20 4.78 11.17 12.02
23 Łukasz Stępień 6.47   12.82    Poland 16.95 6.47 12.96 16.02 9.49
24 Marek Dąbrowski 7.06      Poland 7.06 7.75
25 Jakub Zarębski 7.22      Poland 8.25 7.22
26 Max Utri 7.34      Poland 7.34 DNF
27 Kacper Bendig 7.63      Poland 8.79 7.63
28 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 8.40      Poland 8.40 8.61
28 Gabriel Marczak 8.40      Poland 13.98 8.40
30 Adam Jagła 8.55      Poland 8.55 9.36
31 Mateusz Wich 8.69      Poland 10.26 8.69
32 Mateusz Jelonek 8.75      Poland 8.75 10.17
33 Antoni Wartecki 8.76      Poland 8.76 12.15
34 Maciej Jabłoński 8.97      Poland 8.97 9.72
35 Michał Wroński 9.01      Poland 9.01 9.46
36 Maciej Pasiek 9.08      Poland 11.07 9.08
37 Robert Cegiel 9.09      Poland 9.76 9.09
38 Krystian Święch 9.12      Poland 9.12 9.72
39 Adrian Dębski 9.28      Poland 9.28 DNF
40 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 9.44      Poland 12.15 9.44
41 Krystian Kołodziej 9.49      Poland 15.94 9.49
42 Mikołaj Bąk 9.64      Poland 9.64 10.34
43 Arkadiusz Abramowski 9.75      Poland 14.63 9.75
44 Adam Czarnecki 10.01      Poland 10.01 12.10
45 Igor Nowak 10.22      Poland 10.82 10.22
46 Wiktoria Waryszak 10.64      Poland 14.83 10.64
47 Szymon Jeziorski 10.89      Poland DNF 10.89
48 Krzysztof Bober 11.23      Poland 11.23 DNF
49 Franciszek Fidos 11.49      Poland 11.49 12.43
50 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.25      Poland 15.82 12.25
51 Kamil Michalak 13.69      Poland 14.51 13.69
52 Paweł Budziński 14.25      Poland 14.25 14.77
53 Dominik Baroński 16.09      Poland 16.09 18.66
54 Piotr Kaminski 17.31      Poland 20.24 17.31
55 Karol Domański 21.82      Poland 21.82 31.10
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.99   2.38    Poland 2.58 3.27 2.47 2.09 1.99
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07   2.46    Poland 2.59 2.63 2.07 2.34 2.46
3 Dominik Górny 1.87   2.66    Poland 3.83 3.39 1.87 2.37 2.21
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.36   3.40    Poland 2.98 5.04 2.36 4.36 2.85
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.71   3.42    Poland 5.35 3.82 2.72 2.71 3.73
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.82   4.42    Poland 4.40 4.05 5.89 4.81 3.82
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.73   4.66    Poland 5.04 4.50 4.45 5.10 3.73
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.42   4.84    Poland 6.23 4.61 4.42 5.28 4.62
9 Mateusz Szwugier 4.62   5.04    Poland 4.91 5.27 4.62 7.29 4.93
10 Ernest Seroczyński 4.30   5.86    Poland 7.10 4.97 DNF 4.30 5.52
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.03   3.69    Poland 3.65 4.25 5.66 3.03 3.17
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.53   3.95    Poland 2.53 4.66 4.25 6.87 2.94
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.81   4.78    Poland 3.81 7.80 4.05 5.82 4.46
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.69   5.02    Poland 5.35 7.00 3.69 4.27 5.45
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.04   5.03    Poland 4.04 6.67 4.29 5.75 5.05
6 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.91   5.57    Poland 7.48 3.91 4.39 6.13 6.20
7 Franciszek Fidos 3.64   5.65    Poland 3.94 9.49 5.66 7.34 3.64
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.30   5.97    Poland 7.51 4.30 4.93 5.93 7.06
9 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 5.61   6.08    Ukraine 5.61 8.18 6.26 6.09 5.90
10 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.35   6.27    Poland 5.95 DNF 4.35 7.54 5.31
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.83   6.36    Poland 6.63 7.25 9.81 5.19 4.83
12 Robert Cegiel 3.93   6.44    Poland 8.50 6.36 3.93 6.68 6.28
13 Jakub Zarębski 4.82   6.85    Poland 4.82 10.01 8.30 6.22 6.03
14 Szymon Jeziorski 4.20   7.11    Poland 7.86 10.09 4.20 6.70 6.78
15 Dominik Górny 5.70   7.20    Poland 7.43 7.76 6.97 5.70 7.19
16 Rafał Waryszak 6.20   7.51    Poland 6.82 7.36 10.79 6.20 8.35
17 Mateusz Szwugier 5.61   7.58    Poland 8.64 7.36 9.11 5.61 6.75
18 Marcin Stachura 4.20   7.71    Poland 11.14 4.20 6.78 6.30 10.06
19 Jacek Kwiatkowski 4.34   7.71    Poland 10.61 6.46 4.34 8.55 8.12
20 Szymon Bajor 6.67   7.76    Poland 7.07 6.67 6.72 9.63 9.49
21 Aleksander Arefiew 7.65   7.88    Poland 7.68 8.79 7.70 7.65 8.25
22 Marek Dąbrowski 4.98   8.06    Poland 10.44 7.01 4.98 6.74 11.78
23 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.46   8.25    Poland 7.50 11.55 8.99 7.46 8.25
24 Maciej Jabłoński 5.56   8.34    Poland 8.36 7.50 5.56 9.33 9.16
25 Maciej Pasiek 5.06   8.35    Poland 7.45 8.31 5.06 9.29 15.59
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.25   8.84    Poland 7.38 5.25 12.63 15.72 6.50
27 Antoni Wartecki 5.86   8.84    Poland 7.60 10.79 5.86 8.29 10.64
28 Adam Jagła 6.87   9.21    Poland 6.87 9.54 10.82 7.28 16.57
29 Antoni Czarnecki 8.35      Poland 12.80 8.35
30 Mateusz Jelonek 8.48      Poland 8.48 8.58
31 Ernest Seroczyński 9.47      Poland 9.47 DNF
32 Adam Czarnecki 9.48      Poland 9.48 12.53
33 Krzysztof Bober 9.71      Poland 9.71 28.60
34 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 9.76      Poland 9.76 12.30
35 Max Utri 9.87      Poland 17.52 9.87
36 Łukasz Stępień 10.13      Poland 12.78 10.13
37 Krystian Święch 10.55      Poland 11.39 10.55
38 Mateusz Wich 11.09      Poland 12.52 11.09
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.74      Poland 15.48 11.74
40 Krystian Kołodziej 11.87      Poland 11.87 12.07
41 Kacper Bendig 12.78      Poland 12.78 15.25
42 Błażej Surma 13.18      Poland 21.62 13.18
43 Adrian Dębski 13.53      Poland 13.86 13.53
44 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 14.90      Poland 14.90 18.75
45 Kamil Michalak 15.34      Poland 15.34 15.75
46 Maja Olszewska 23.61      Poland 23.61 36.51
47 Wiktoria Waryszak 36.11      Poland 50.48 36.11
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.76   3.15    Poland 2.92 2.88 5.17 2.76 3.66
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.96   3.20    Poland 3.58 2.73 4.99 1.96 3.28
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.82   4.85    Poland 5.98 4.77 4.58 3.82 5.20
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.64   5.12    Poland 6.00 6.63 4.79 3.64 4.56
5 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.49   5.51    Poland 5.74 9.20 4.49 5.00 5.80
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.42   5.65    Poland 3.87 5.91 11.33 7.17 3.42
7 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.52   6.07    Poland 5.52 5.91 6.00 6.31 10.46
8 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 4.82   6.51    Ukraine 4.82 7.82 6.43 5.51 7.58
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.81   6.58    Poland 6.37 DNF 6.04 4.81 7.33
10 Franciszek Fidos 4.96   7.21    Poland 6.99 5.40 9.23 12.58 4.96
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 2:37.57   NR    Poland 2:37.57 DNF 2:58.25
2 Adrian Dębski 3:25.03      Poland DNF 3:25.03 DNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 4:04.79      Poland DNF 4:04.79 DNF
4 István Kocza 5:15.92      Hungary 5:15.92 6:05.81 6:42.49
5 Krzysztof Bober 7:16.54      Poland DNF DNF 7:16.54
6 Stanisław Szyszka 8:24.95      Poland DNF 8:49.29 8:24.95
7 Michał Wroński 9:48.22      Poland DNF 9:48.22 DNF
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 8:06.02      Poland 12:54.00 8:38.38 8:06.02
2 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 István Kocza DNF      Hungary DNF DNF DNF
2 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Kamil Przybylski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Michał Wroński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 1:00:00      Poland 34/40 1:00:00
2 Witali Bułatow 28/31 56:41      Poland 28/31 56:41
3 István Kocza 17/17 59:20      Hungary 17/17 59:20
4 Kamil Michalak 14/17 52:55      Poland 14/17 52:55
5 Krzysztof Bober 17/24 56:40      Poland 17/24 56:40
6 Ernest Seroczyński 10/10 58:24      Poland 10/10 58:24
7 Adrian Dębski 17/26 59:32      Poland 17/26 59:32
8 Michał Wroński 9/14 52:13      Poland 9/14 52:13
9 Michał Bogdan 3/5 24:52      Poland 3/5 24:52
10 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2/3 30:00      Poland 2/3 30:00
11 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
11 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F' B2 D2 B D2 L' U' B L2 B2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 L2
A #2 L F' U2 L2 D R' F2 R B' R' F' D' L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2
A #3 L2 D' B2 D L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 L' B' R2 D' F' U' F2 R D L'
A #4 U2 F L' B U' L F2 R2 B' U R' U2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 U B2 U'
A #5 D2 F U2 F2 R2 B2 F' L2 F2 U' B L' D' U' F' L2 D' F2 R2
A Ex#1 R2 D' F D F' L U B2 L F U' D2 L2 U2 B2 D R2 F2
A Ex#2 F' R' U F' B' L B2 D' B' U' F2 L' U2 D2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L2
B #1 U2 L2 D' F2 R B2 D' F R2 F D2 R2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 F2
B #2 F B' D L2 D L2 F2 U2 L' F' U' L2 U2 B2 D' R2 L2 F2 D' F2
B #3 R' D' R2 U2 B R2 L D R2 D2 F' D' R2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2
B #4 R' D R' F D L' U2 D B2 D' L D2 F2 B2 L F2 R L'
B #5 R' U2 B2 L' F2 D2 R B2 R U B U L2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 F D R2 L' F2 D L U R U' R U2 B2 R D2 L' B2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U' L2 F2 R D' L B' L D2 L' D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L F2
C #1 R' D2 R' D2 R' B2 R' F2 L' D2 B' U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 U L
C #2 L F2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 U2 R U2 F' U R F L2 U' R2 F U2 R'
C #3 D L2 D' B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' R D2 R F' L2 F U2 R2 B2 D
C #4 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 D F2 U2 R' F R2 U L F L2 B' D L' B
C #5 L U L2 F D' F2 B2 R D2 B' R' F2 D2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 L'
C Ex#1 B L F D2 R2 D' R' F L' U' D2 L2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D2
C Ex#2 B L' B2 L2 F R B2 L2 F' U2 R B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 U'
D #1 B2 D2 L' R2 B2 L U2 R B' D' U L B' U2 F' D' B2 L'
D #2 R' D2 R' U2 R D2 B2 R' B2 D2 B L' R U F D' F R2 U2 R'
D #3 R2 U F2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 D' R' F' U' B' L' F' L B2 D R2 B2
D #4 B2 F L2 F U2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 U L D B' U2 R2 D' B' R' F
D #5 D R' D' F' R B2 L' F B' R' U F2 R' U2 D2 R D2 R L2 D2
D Ex#1 D' B U L' B2 L F2 U2 R U' B R2 D2 F2 B2 R2 D
D Ex#2 B2 D2 R B2 L2 D2 B2 L D2 B R2 B U' F' U R F D' F' L
E #1 F' U B' R D' F' R' B2 D L B U2 L2 B D2 B U2 D2 B' R2
E #2 L2 R2 U L2 D2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 R2 B' U' B2 R' F L2 R2 U2 R'
E #3 F' D2 F L2 F D2 B F U' L D' B L2 F2 L' B2 R B2 F2
E #4 U2 B2 L' U' D2 F2 R' D2 R' B' L2 F2 D2 B2 U' F2 L2 U L2 B2 U'
E #5 F2 D' F' U' R2 U R U2 L B U2 D B2 U2 F2 D B2 D F2 L2 D2
E Ex#1 U B' L' U' L' F2 D L F B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 U R2 B2 R2 D
E Ex#2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U L B D2 F' D2 F D2 L D L
F #1 R2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 D B2 U F' U' R F' R B2 L' B U2 F' U'
F #2 F2 L2 F D2 B U2 B D2 F' U2 R U B U L' B2 D L2 B2 F'
F #3 L2 F' L' B' L2 F' R2 D F2 U F2 B2 L' F2 D2 L D2 L2
F #4 L B R L U2 B2 U B L U B D2 F' U2 D2 L2 F' U2 B'
F #5 D2 U F2 U' L2 U2 R2 U R2 B' R' F' L' R2 D F2 R D2 R2 D2
F Ex#1 B2 R' F2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 R F2 U' B R D' L' R B' F' R2 U
F Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 U R' U' F' L F2 D B' R B2 R'
G #1 B2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 L D2 U B2 R2 B2 D' B L2 F2 U' L' U2
G #2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B' U2 B' D F R U2 F' R2 F U2 B' D B'
G #3 R2 U L2 D2 R2 U B2 D B2 L' U' B D2 U' F' L2 U B2 F' D
G #4 L D2 B2 L' U' R' B' U' L D2 R L2 U2 R U2 B2 L2 U2 F2
G #5 L2 U L2 D' U2 F2 D R2 D' L F L' D2 B2 D' R U' B D' F
G Ex#1 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 D2 L' U F D B D U B' D2 L'
G Ex#2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 B' D2 F2 U2 B' F2 L' U R2 U2 B L2 D R F D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 B' U2 D2 L' U F' R' F' D2 F L2 B2 R2 L2 B L2 B2
A #2 U F2 U R2 D2 U2 B2 R' F R D F' R2 F' U R2 D' R
A #3 L D2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 U L2 F2 R' D2 L' B' L F L R'
A #4 L' F D' R' B R2 F B2 U D2 L D2 L' U2 R F2 U2 L F2 L
A #5 L2 F' D2 B' D2 U2 F R2 F U' R F D B' L2 B F2 L' U F2
A Ex#1 D2 F L2 F2 L2 F' R2 F U2 L F D2 L D L D2 U' B D' R2
A Ex#2 D2 F D2 F U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' L R2 D2 U L2 B' F D F
B #1 L2 B U2 B L2 B2 L2 D L R2 D B' U' B' L' D R B'
B #2 R2 F2 L2 B R2 U2 B' R2 F U2 B' D B R2 D' F' L B' D B2
B #3 L2 B U2 L2 R2 F L2 U2 B' R' F' D R B' L' U L U2 F'
B #4 U' F L' D B' R U2 D L2 D B' R2 B2 U2 R' L2 B2 R2 F2
B #5 U F' L U F2 R2 B R2 U2 F' U' R2 U D2 L2 U
B Ex#1 B' L2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 U R B' L F U F2 U' F U2 F2
B Ex#2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 F2 D L2 R' D' L2 D2 F L D2 U F
C #1 F2 U R' L2 B D2 F2 R2 U' B2 L F2 D2 R L2 U2 R' U2 R
C #2 D2 B' R2 F D2 U2 B F' R' U2 L B' F D' B' L2 R' U' L2
C #3 F D R' B L2 D B2 D F' L B2 U2 L B2 L U2 R L
C #4 R2 B2 L2 D2 B' F2 L2 D2 B2 F' D L F' D' F D2 F R B U'
C #5 B2 F' L2 F' U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R' F U' L R2 B U L R' F2 L
C Ex#1 L' R2 F2 D2 L U2 L' F L2 R B R2 D' F2 U' B2 D' F
C Ex#2 L B' D L F R2 U L2 U B U2 F2 D R2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 F2 D' R2 B2 D U B2 R F2 L D' U B' R D L U2
A #2 B D' F R2 U' B R' F2 D' R L F2 B2 U2 D' L2 B2 D2 L2
A #3 F B' D' B R2 L U' B R2 L' F R2 U2 B2 D' F2 B2 U' B2 U
A #4 U' F2 R' B' D F2 U' L' B' L2 F' R F2 R2 L' B2 R' D2 R2
A #5 U B D' F' L2 U2 R F U' L D2 F' D2 R2 B L2 F D2 F L2
A Ex#1 L D F2 R' F U' L B2 U' F' R' U' D L2 B2 U' D2 F2
A Ex#2 B' D2 U2 F' D2 B U2 B' D' U2 F' L2 F L U B2 F2 L2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U' R' F U2 R' U' F' U'
A #2 R' F U F2 R U R' U2 R U R
A #3 R U' R2 F' U R U' R' F' U' R2
A #4 U2 R F' R' U' R U2 F U' F2 U2
A #5 U2 R' F R U2 R U R F' R2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' F U' R F2 U' R2 U2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R U R' F U' R2 U' R2 F R U'
B #1 U' R' F U F' U2 R F U' F R
B #2 U R' U2 F R2 U' R' F R U' R
B #3 U F R U R' F U' F U2 R U2
B #4 R' F R2 F R U' R' U F R U
B #5 R' U R' F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 F2 U' R U R' F U' F' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U R' F U2 R U2 R2 F' U' F R'
C #1 F' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 F U2 R U'
C #2 R' F' U' F2 U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R'
C #3 U' R F U' F U R' U2 R U' F
C #4 U' R' F R F' R2 F' U' F' R U'
C #5 R F' U R' F' U R2 U2 R' U R'
C Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' R2 F' R2 U R' U2
C Ex#2 R U' F2 R U' R' U2 R U' R U'
D #1 R' U F U' F U' F R U R2 F
D #2 R' U2 F' U' F' U R' U2 F R U2
D #3 U' R' U R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U'
D #4 R U' F' U2 R2 F U2 R F U2 R2
D #5 R' F' U' R U' R U' F' U' F U'
D Ex#1 U R2 F U F U2 F U' F U2 R
D Ex#2 R' U2 R2 F U2 F R2 U' F' R' U2
E #1 R U' R2 U' F U2 F2 U R' F U'
E #2 R F U2 R2 F' R2 U' F U' R U'
E #3 R U2 R2 F U2 F R U R U2 R
E #4 R' F R U R F' R' F U2 R U2
E #5 R U' R2 U' R U2 F' R2 U' F' R'
E Ex#1 R' F' U' R U R' F2 U2 F U2 F
E Ex#2 F' U' R' U R' U R' U' R U' R'
F #1 U2 R U' R' U2 F U' F' R2 F' R'
F #2 R U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R'
F #3 U R' F R U' R' U F R U' R2
F #4 U' R F' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R' U'
F #5 U2 R' F U2 F2 R2 F' R2 U' R U'
F Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F R U' R2 F R U2
F Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F2 U' F' U2 R2 U' R2
G #1 U2 R U2 F R U R U2 R2 U F
G #2 R' U F U' R U2 R F' R2 U' R'
G #3 R F R U R F' R2 U2 F' R U'
G #4 U' R' F U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R' U
G #5 R' U2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2 U' F
G Ex#1 U R U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U R'
G Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U' F' U R U' R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U F2 R U2 R U' F R U
A #2 R' F' U2 F' U R' F' R U R U'
A #3 U2 R' F' R U' R U' F' R' U2 R
A #4 U R U2 F' R2 U R2 U2 R' U' R'
A #5 F' R U R' U' R U R U2 F' U
A Ex#1 R' U' F' R F R U' R' U2 R U
A Ex#2 R2 U' R' U' R' U' F R' U2 F U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 F R2 L2 B D2 F' D2 R2 L' U L2 F' L2 U D' B' D' Rw2 D F' R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw Uw2 F R2 Uw' Rw' F' L' Fw U2 Rw2
A #2 D2 F2 L U2 R2 B2 U2 R' L2 D2 B' U R F' D' U' R' U B2 L' B' Rw2 Uw2 F' R B' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' Uw' R2 F' L' U2 F2 L' Fw' L' Uw Rw Fw' Uw2 Rw'
A #3 B L D L' F2 R' F2 U' F' L U2 L2 F B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 U D F' Rw U' Fw2 D F R2 Uw' R2 Fw R2 B2 Uw' U
A #4 F2 B2 L2 D' B R D L F L2 F2 D B2 D U2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 Fw2 U2 L' F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 U2 F D2 B Uw' U2 B2 Uw' Fw2 R2 D Fw' Uw' F Rw' Fw' U'
A #5 B F2 L R F' R' F' U' D2 F L U2 B2 D2 B2 L F2 L' B2 U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D R2 F2 R' Fw2 U' B2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw U' B' U2 B2 L2 Rw' Uw R' Uw Fw' R2 Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L D2 B' D2 U' R' U2 F' B2 D' B L' Rw2 Fw2 B D2 R2 F Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 R' B' Uw U' R' F2 Uw B Rw2 Fw' Uw' L B2 Uw' F'
A Ex#2 R' B2 D U F' L B' R' D' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 L' F2 L D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' B L2 Uw2 L' B2 L Fw2 Uw' B U' Rw2 F2 U' F' Rw Fw2 U' Fw Rw D2
B #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L D2 R' U2 R' U2 B' D U' F R F' D2 B' U' F' Rw2 D L Uw2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 L F2 D' Rw2 Fw' R2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D' Fw' D R2 F2 Uw2
B #2 F2 B D2 B' U L' B' R B2 R' U L' U2 F2 U2 L D2 B2 L F2 Rw2 D R2 Uw2 Fw2 L D2 Fw2 L' D2 U' Fw' Uw2 Fw' U Fw F' Rw Uw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw D
B #3 L D2 F2 R U2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U' D2 R' L2 F' R' U2 D L F' R Uw2 B L Fw2 Rw2 F R F L B R2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 U R2 L2 Uw2 Rw Uw' R Uw L' Fw
B #4 L2 D2 L D2 L' B2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 B D L' F2 R F' L2 D' R Rw2 B' R' Fw2 L' U2 L' Uw2 F' R' L B Uw L R' F' L B2 Fw' R Uw' L2 Fw' R2 U2
B #5 U' F' L' F R2 B' D2 R' D' B' L2 F D2 F' D2 B' D2 F' Fw2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D2 B2 R' D2 B Uw' B' D L' Uw U2 Rw Fw' Rw' R2 Fw2 R Uw
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 D' F2 U2 L' B U' B L U' L2 R' D2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 L' U D2 Rw2 R L Uw2 Fw U2 R2 U Fw2 B' Rw' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R' L B
B Ex#2 B' L2 B' R U F U' F2 D F' U2 F B2 U2 R2 B D2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 F B' L' B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 L2 B' L' U' L2 B2 Uw F' R D Rw B Rw Fw2 L Fw' L'
C #1 L2 R F' D2 B D R2 U2 R U' R F2 U2 B2 L' D2 L2 B2 L' U2 L' Uw2 F' D' Rw2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 L2 B' D Fw2 L F' D Rw' D2 Uw Rw2 Uw R2 Fw U2 Rw2 L'
C #2 F U2 F2 L2 B U2 B L2 F L2 B' R U L2 B2 U' R B' U' D R Fw2 U' R2 L2 U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 F' L2 R' B' Rw F Uw2 D Fw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' F D B'
C #3 B2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 F L D' B R2 B' D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 D L2 Fw2 B2 F' D' Rw2 D R2 Rw' D B R2 F2 Uw Fw Rw Uw2 Fw' D' Fw2 L'
C #4 L2 U' R2 D' B2 U' D2 B2 R2 B2 R' F' U2 F' L B F2 R U' L2 Rw2 B L2 U Rw2 U F Rw2 Fw2 D F U Rw' R' B Rw' L2 Fw Uw U R' B Uw2 Rw' L2
C #5 R' U' L U' R' D' R2 D2 L' F' D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D Uw2 F2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D U2 Rw2 F' U' B2 F' Rw D2 F R D2 Uw Rw R D Fw' R2 Uw
C Ex#1 D2 R' U2 L F2 R U2 R D B' L U2 L' F D' F' D2 R2 U2 Rw2 D2 F' R Fw2 R U2 Fw2 F Rw2 B' Uw' Fw2 B' Uw' R' U F D Rw Uw2 D' U' B2
C Ex#2 U' R' B2 R' B F2 L' U B' D2 L B2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 R' Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' F R2 Fw2 F' U B U Rw' F U' R2 U2 Uw Rw Uw D Fw L' U R2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F L2 F L2 U2 B2 F U2 F D2 U L R2 B D F' D L' B2 F2 Rw
A #2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 L' F' D' B' L R' F' D' L F L2 F2 Rw
A #3 F L2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 B U B2 L' U' F' U2 B' R U2 B U2 Rw2
A Ex#1 D' U L2 F2 D L2 D' B2 L2 R' B L' U F2 R F D' L2 D2 B Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B R2 F2 R2 B D R U2 L' F' U R U' L B' L2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D B2 F' U R2 D2 B2 F' U' L R2 F2 U R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L' B2 L R2 B2 F2 D2 R U' F' U L2 B2 U' B2 D2 U F2 U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 F U2 F2 D' B' U F2 L' F' D' F U' F' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L D2 L U2 L R2 B2 U2 B' F' U L' D2 U2 F D2 R' B U'
A #2 L2 B D2 B2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F R' D2 R' U2 B D' U2 F L B'
A #3 U' F2 L2 U L F' U2 R' L' F2 U B D2 F2 U2 B' U2 F' D2
A #4 U B2 U' B2 L2 D' U L2 D2 L' F D' U2 B2 R' U2 L R F U2
A #5 D R2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 B F U F2 R2 U F R' F2 R'
A Ex#1 F' R' B U B D2 B' D F R F U' B2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2
A Ex#2 B2 L' U' L2 D2 B2 L B' R' U' B2 D' L2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 U2
B #1 F L2 F2 R' D2 F L U B' L D' R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 L'
B #2 D2 F' D F2 D B R2 L U B' R' U2 R F2 R' B2 U2 R U2 B2
B #3 D2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 F R2 B' D U' B D' U R D' B2 L D' R'
B #4 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 R B2 F L2 R D2 R D' L D F' D U'
B #5 R2 B2 D' L2 D' F2 U B2 F' D L2 B F U F R2 F2 R' F
B Ex#1 B R2 F U2 F' R2 U2 B D' U F D' B D' U' L D R D'
B Ex#2 R F2 U' B' D R' B U2 F' U' B' U' D' R2 U D' B2 D' R2
C #1 F2 D' L' U2 B2 L' D L2 D2 F' R2 F2 R2 B D2 R2 F' L2
C #2 D2 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 R' B' L' B2 D R2 F U' F D2 L'
C #3 U B2 F2 U' F2 D U2 F R2 D' R' F' L2 U2 F' L' B R
C #4 L2 U L2 U2 B2 D U2 F L U2 F2 D' F' D2 B' U F R U2
C #5 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' U L2 B U' L2 F2 L' U' R' D2 L' F R2
C Ex#1 L2 D B2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 U' B2 R F' D' F' D B' L F' D2 U
C Ex#2 L' D' R2 B U2 D2 R F R F D' F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U F2 L2 F2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U L' B' R B L U' R U' B' u l' b'
A #2 U R' U' R' L' B U R' U R U u b'
A #3 R' B' L R L' R U B' R' B L' u' r' b
A #4 B' U R' L R' L' R B R' L U' l r
A #5 R' B' R U' B R L' U R' L U u' l' b'
A Ex#1 U R' U L' R' B' R' U' R L' R' u l' b'
A Ex#2 R' L R L' B' U B' L B U' B r b'
B #1 U R' B' R' L' R U R L' U R' u' l' b'
B #2 R L' B' U R L' U' B' L U' B u' l' r' b'
B #3 B' R B U L B' R U L B U' u' l' b
B #4 R' B' L R B U' R' L' R' L' R' u' l r b
B #5 B' L R U R B U' R U B U' l' b
B Ex#1 L B L B' R U' B U' R L B u' r
B Ex#2 B L' U' R' L' U L' U' L B' R' u r'
C #1 R B' L B R' L' B' L B' L' R' u r' b
C #2 B L' U' R L B' L' B' L U' R' l b
C #3 L B' R L' R' L' R' U' R L' B u l r'
C #4 L' B R B' R' L' R' L' R' L' R u' l' r b'
C #5 U' L' U R' U L R' B' R' B' R u l r b
C Ex#1 L' U' R U' R U B U' R B' U u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 B R L' U B' U B' R L R U' u l r b
D #1 R' U' B' R' L' B R' L B R B u r
D #2 U B' U' R' U' B' L U' B' R U u' l r
D #3 L B L' R' L U B' R B' R' L' u' l' b
D #4 R' B' L U R' U' R B' U' R L u' l
D #5 L' B' U L U L B R L U' B r' b
D Ex#1 B R L R L' R U' R' B' R L l' r' b
D Ex#2 L' B U B R L' U B R' L' U' u l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' B U' L B U B U' B' R' u l r' b
A #2 L U L' B R' U' L U' L' U' B' u l' b
A #3 R U R' L' U R L U R' B L' r
A #4 R B' L R' U' L' R' L' U L B' u l b'
A #5 U' L R U R' B R' L U' B' U' u' l'
A Ex#1 U' B L B L B U' B R B' R l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' L' R B' L' U' L' B R U B l r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' B L' R' L U B' L' B'
A #2 U B' R' U B' L' B U B' L' U
A #3 B L R' B' R U' L' B' L U' B'
A #4 R B L' B' U B R U R U R'
A #5 L B U' R' U' L U B L' U' L
A Ex#1 U R B R' L R' B' R U' R B
A Ex#2 R L R' U' B U' L B U' R' L
B #1 U L R' U B' L' R B' U' R' U
B #2 R B L U R B' R' L' B L' U'
B #3 R U L' U' B' L R L' R' U' R
B #4 U L R L' B R' B' L' U' R B
B #5 R B U' R' B' U L U R' L' R'
B Ex#1 U L R U' R' U' L U' R B R'
B Ex#2 U L B U B R' L U L' R' U'
C #1 U L B U' L U L U' R' L' R'
C #2 B L B' R L U' L' B U R L
C #3 L B R B R' B L' R' B' U' R
C #4 U R B' L R U' B' U' L B L
C #5 B L R' L B U' B' U' B' R B
C Ex#1 B L B L B' U R' B L' U' R
C Ex#2 U L U B R U B L R' L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B U' R' L U' B L' R' B
A #2 U L R B L R' B R L' B' U'
A #3 U B L B' L' R L R' B' L' R'
A #4 B L U B' R' U' R' B U L' U'
A #5 L R B U B' L' U' B U B' R'
A Ex#1 B R B' U B' U L' R B U' R'
A Ex#2 L B L U' R' U' B R' U' B U'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B' U' L F' R' U' B' D L2 B F2 R Rw2 B' R' B Uw2 Fw2 R F' L' B2 R' F Uw Fw2 U2 B U2 R Fw Rw' Uw Rw' D2 Fw2 L2 y
A #2 L' U L F' R B U' R2 B' L' D L2 U R2 U' L2 D2 F2 B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L F U2 Fw2 D2 B2 Rw2 D2 R' F L2 Uw R Fw2 B2 D2 Fw Uw2 D' F2 Rw F' D2 y'
A #3 B2 R2 L2 D2 B U2 D2 F' B' R' B D2 R2 B2 D B L2 U F B' Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 B L2 Fw2 R Uw2 F Uw2 R Uw U F' U' F' R' Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw F2 L' B2 D' x y
A Ex#1 D' R B U2 F' D2 R F R2 B' U F2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 Uw2 B Uw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw U2 D R' B' D2 Fw L' D2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 F x2 y'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F D2 B' U2 B2 U2 B' R' B' R2 U L' D B2 U2 F L2 F Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 B' D' Rw2 F' D' Rw2 L2 D' R' U Rw U Rw' F2 U Rw' Fw D' Rw' U2 F z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Uw2 D2 Fw D' R' L2 Dw U Lw L' Rw2 B' Lw Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 Fw R' Fw' R' Rw L' Lw2 B' Fw2 R' U D' Fw Bw2 U2 Lw Bw Rw R' F2 R B D Rw2 Uw' L R Bw' U' Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 Lw' B2 R' Bw Uw' B' U' L' F' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 Lw2 L F' Rw Dw2 D2 Rw' F' Rw' B Uw' Dw R' Fw' U Fw2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Dw F R2 B2 Uw' Fw' D2 L Fw' Dw' R' Rw' Lw' U' Uw' Lw Rw Fw B' Lw' D R' L Dw Bw2 L2 Uw Lw2 B Rw Uw' D' Rw' R Lw' Uw2 L2 B' Lw U2 3Uw'
A #3 U2 F2 L Lw F' D Rw R Uw' D Bw Dw' B2 Lw F' D2 U Fw Bw' D Dw2 Uw' U2 Fw' U' D2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' L' Dw2 U Rw2 R D2 Bw Dw U2 Lw R' Bw' Uw' Dw F2 Fw Dw B' U' Uw' D2 Dw R F Uw2 Lw2 B Uw R Lw2 F2 3Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 L' D' Lw2 D2 Bw D2 L2 Fw' Dw D B' D U2 R' Rw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Rw L2 F2 Dw2 Rw L2 U' D' Lw Rw' Uw Rw B' Lw R2 L Dw2 R2 F' Fw U D2 F2 D2 F Lw' Fw' Bw2 L' R Lw Dw' U2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' D' 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Rw Bw' Dw L' F' D' B Uw' F2 B D2 Uw Rw' L2 Bw2 Rw2 B' R2 Lw U' Rw2 F2 L Rw' Bw' D Bw2 Dw Bw B' L2 Dw' Fw Uw' Dw2 B R' Fw' U' F U2 B' Rw' Uw R Dw D2 Rw Dw F2 R2 Rw U Bw2 B Dw Fw' Bw2 B2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 R2 D R F' R D' L2 B' R2 B2 R' F L2 Uw2 B2 R' F2 L F2 D2 F2 L F2 R D F U' F' L B2 R2 B R' F' L2 Fw' Uw B D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 B' R' D B D R U' B' L2 D' R F Uw' U' F2 L2 B2 D F2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 R B2 U F' R B R U B' D' Rw' U2 F' D2 B' F2 U2 F' L2 D' L' B U' L' R B2 F' U2 F' U Fw' Uw U L2 U2 F2 U B2 R2 D' U2 B L2 U' R' B2 L' F2 D2 F D Rw' Uw' D L2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' L' U2 F D B2 L' U2 B U R2 F' U Rw' F2 D2 R' U2 L B2 L2 R U L2 D' F L2 U2 L' F' D U R2 Fw' Uw D2 R2 B2 D2 U F2 D2 B' L R2 U2 F2 U R2 F' R' B' R U2 Rw Uw2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 D' U2 R2 D' B' R U2 R2 B2 F U2 F' R2 F2 D Fw Uw B' U B' D2 B R' F' D2 F U L D2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 R B2 R' F2 U2 L' B' L D R F2 L' B' R D B2 Uw2 U' F2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 R F2 R' U2 B' D' L' F2 U2 B' U L Fw' U' L2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 R' D2 F U' R B' U L R' U' L U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 D L2 D B2 D U R2 U' R B L2 R' B R2 D' L B' D' U' Fw' Uw B' U2 L B U' D2 L F2 U R F2 R' D2 L F2 R' L' F2 U2 L2 L2 U2 R2 B F2 R2 D2 B' F U2 R2 D' L B2 L R' D L2 F' U R Fw' Uw' D2 R F2 L R U2 L2 D2 R' U L' R' D2 B' D' U' F2 U' R' B Rw Uw F2 L D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B' D2 L' U R' F2 D' F' U2 L2 R Fw Uw L2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 R F' L' D L' U L' F L B Uw R2 U' R2 D F2 L2 U' L D' B2 F D B2 L2 B2 F D L U2 Rw Uw' F2 R2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2 U' F L' B2 L' U2 L2 U F L U2 L2 Fw Uw R F2 R U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R' B' F' D' B' R' U2 F2 L' F' D2 U Rw Uw' U2 F2 U2 B F' U2 B' R2 F' R' D2 L2 B' F2 D2 F2 U' B' D2 Rw' Uw D' L2 D' R2 U F2 D2 U2 R' D2 L F R B' F U' R' F L2 R Uw F2 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 F2 U R' D2 R' B U B F U' L B2 L' Fw Uw' U' R2 F2 R2 U' L2 D' U' F2 D' F U B D' R' B' D2 L' B F U2 Fw' Uw' F L2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' D2 L2 D R' F U B' F' L D' U L' F Rw2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 U F' L B' D2 F R' D' L R' B2 Rw' D2 B2 U' B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U' R F' D2 R F D F' U2 L B Rw' Uw' R2 F U2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B2 U L2 D B F2 R' U F L D2 F' Rw' Uw2 R' F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2 R B' R U L B D' B2 F' R D Rw2 D2 B2 F L2 U2 L2 R2 F' L2 D2 F' R F' R U' L' D R D2 F' D Rw' Uw R F2 L2 D2 R' D2 L F2 D2 B F2 U' B' F' R B' R' U B Rw' Uw R B2 R U2 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 U2 R' B' R U F L2 F' L2 U2 R F' Uw' L' D2 L' F2 U2 R' B2 L2 U B' F' D L F D U2 B' L2 D2 Rw' Uw U' B2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 D L2 U2 R F' D' L' R U2 L2 U L2 F2 Uw' L2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 L2 F' U F' U2 L R2 U B' L2 B F2 Rw Uw' L2 R2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U' B' U B' L' F D2 R U' B2 R D Rw' B U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 D2 B' D2 R D L F D B' R' B' F Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 B2 F2 U L2 R2 U L2 U2 F2 R' F' D R' D F U' L' R' U Rw U2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 D' U' B' R2 U F' U' R' D2 L D' B2 L' Uw L2 B2 D2 B2 R' D2 R U2 B D2 U' R' B' U' L R2 B' L2 R Fw Uw B2 R B2 D2 R' F2 U2 R' B2 D L F' D2 L2 B2 L B' D B L Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 D' R' U' B2 F D' R2 U' L2 D' F' Uw R U L' D2 L' U F U' L F' R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' L2 B R2 B' F' L2 F' R2 D2 L F U R' D' L2 R B R2 D2 Fw' Uw R2 D2 B2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D2 F L' F L2 D' F R F' L2 D2 F' Rw' Uw' R2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 D2 L' B2 R U R2 D F D2 F D B' U' F Rw
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.54   27.49   29.80 22.11 19.54 DNF 30.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 5.83   7.46   8.25 7.81 6.98 5.83 7.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.01     10.01 12.10
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.48     9.48 12.53
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.19   17.53   19.92 15.81 18.39 18.40 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55   3.41   4.13 2.55 3.38 3.96 2.89
Combined First round 7 2.72   3.41   9.38 3.90 3.49 2.72 2.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.55     8.55 9.36
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.87   9.21   6.87 9.54 10.82 7.28 16.57
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.53   12.59   14.23 12.82 12.27 12.67 11.53
First round 15 10.15   12.27   12.58 12.97 11.27 10.15 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.00   6.72   7.04 6.01 7.11 5.00 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 49.35   50.70   51.75 49.60 49.35 59.89 50.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 44.44   DNF   DNF 45.19 44.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 25.79   28.39   25.79 34.56 28.26 26.33 30.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.28     9.28 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 43 13.53     13.86 13.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:25.03     DNF 3:25.03 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 17/26 59:32     17/26 59:32
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.06   15.07   21.77 16.46 14.58 13.06 14.18
First round 32 12.17   14.16   14.07 13.28 15.12 15.67 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.65   5.43   6.54 5.26 5.63 5.39 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 50.74   1:04.78   1:22.65 50.74 1:17.77 1:01.05 55.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 3.43   5.55   5.98 10.21 5.46 5.21 3.43
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.65   7.88   7.68 8.79 7.70 7.65 8.25
Antoni Czarnecki    Poland
Antoni Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.71   18.18   17.27 14.71 18.18 24.94 19.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.85   6.23   4.85 5.58 7.39 6.55 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:16.91     1:38.94 1:16.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 50.61     50.61 52.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.12   6.03   5.41 7.07 6.26 6.43 4.12
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.35     12.80 8.35
Antoni Wartecki    Poland
Antoni Wartecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.21   22.94   19.21 25.06 21.95 31.32 21.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 7.44   7.92   7.66 7.44 7.91 9.25 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:38.13     1:38.13 2:05.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 45.00     45.00 47.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.76     8.76 12.15
Skewb Combined First round 27 5.86   8.84   7.60 10.79 5.86 8.29 10.64
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.10   13.69   11.10 11.52 19.36 14.29 15.26
First round 33 11.55   14.22   12.30 16.44 14.88 15.49 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.77   3.84   3.93 2.77 3.99 3.59 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:02.08     1:13.63 1:02.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.91   17.69   16.35 19.97 19.68 15.91 17.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.75     14.63 9.75
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.46   8.25   7.50 11.55 8.99 7.46 8.25
Bartosz Krzysztoszek    Poland
Bartosz Krzysztoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.75   22.47   24.85 18.75 21.11 23.89 22.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.63   6.28   5.87 4.63 7.38 10.72 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:23.83     1:51.59 1:23.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 52.11     57.71 52.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.40     8.40 8.61
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.76     9.76 12.30
Błażej Surma    Poland
Błażej Surma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 25.99   26.92   31.17 27.28 25.99 27.41 26.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.69   6.20   9.52 5.02 4.69 8.49 5.08
Skewb Combined First round 42 13.18     21.62 13.18
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.85   13.88   14.71 17.66 14.11 12.82 10.85
First round 28 10.05   13.26   12.85 10.05 13.50 15.90 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.94   4.49   4.24 5.67 3.56 2.94 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 46.75   53.26   52.22 52.84 46.75 54.71 56.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.59   42.83   38.59 47.07 42.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.05   21.34   26.80 22.48 19.58 17.05 21.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.20   8.22   8.71 4.20 4.78 11.17 12.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Dominik Baroński    Poland
Dominik Baroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 29.16   31.10   30.87 31.76 37.53 29.16 30.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.09     16.09 18.66
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.39   13.23   13.46 10.39 13.60 12.72 13.51
First round 21 12.32   12.88   18.30 13.00 12.82 12.81 12.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.52   4.80   6.82 3.52 5.47 4.07 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 56.63   1:00.24   57.71 56.63 1:05.16 1:02.73 1:00.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 28.14   28.45   28.14 28.49 28.39 31.48 28.48
Pyraminx Final 3 1.87   2.66   3.83 3.39 1.87 2.37 2.21
Combined First round 2 1.66   3.08   2.38 2.09 1.66 4.76 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.70   7.20   7.43 7.76 6.97 5.70 7.19
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.09   12.29   10.29 13.37 9.09 14.74 13.22
Second round 10 9.06   10.64   9.73 11.21 10.97 9.06 13.08
First round 7 7.91   10.44   10.28 10.19 7.91 11.35 10.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.70   4.37   5.06 5.46 4.87 3.19 2.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 49.39   55.97   49.39 58.48 1:06.42 54.63 54.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 43 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.61   23.45   25.27 22.64 24.82 22.90 22.61
Pyraminx Final 10 4.30   5.86   7.10 4.97 DNF 4.30 5.52
Combined First round 9 3.99   5.09   4.19 3.99 5.18 5.90 8.55
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.47     9.47 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/10 58:24     10/10 58:24
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.03   12.64   11.50 14.93 11.50 15.40 10.03
First round 29 10.94   13.34   15.05 10.94 15.23 12.23 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.00   5.38   4.09 7.70 4.35 10.62 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.56   47.81   45.56 46.55 49.53 47.35 52.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 21.08   29.60   39.15 21.08 27.64 22.00 44.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.49     11.49 12.43
Skewb Final 10 4.96   7.21   6.99 5.40 9.23 12.58 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.64   5.65   3.94 9.49 5.66 7.34 3.64
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.16   11.49   13.31 15.13 10.59 10.58 10.16
First round 14 11.31   12.23   12.71 12.49 11.31 13.22 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.33   5.61   4.33 4.75 DNF 7.10 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 38.14   42.08   39.37 43.72 DNF 38.14 43.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 30   36.33   30 34 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 22.21   27.62   22.21 24.21 DNF 23.36 35.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.40     13.98 8.40
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31   DNF   31 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.69   15.03   DNF 15.02 13.98 13.69 16.10
First round 20 11.95   12.86   13.37 11.95 12.49 15.05 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.62   4.01   DNF 2.62 2.65 3.69 5.68
Combined First round 4 2.70   2.86   3.40 2.74 2.79 3.05 2.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:05.99     1:05.99 1:07.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 39.09     39.09 43.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.48   5.39   4.48 4.66 5.42 6.10 8.51
Skewb Final 5 4.49   5.51   5.74 9.20 4.49 5.00 5.80
Combined First round 10 4.35   6.27   5.95 DNF 4.35 7.54 5.31
Igor Nowak    Poland
Igor Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 12.73     12.73 15.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.22     10.82 10.22
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.42   24.55   24.62 22.85 28.23 26.18 20.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:04.03     2:13.74 2:04.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:00.11   1:03.14   1:00.11 1:00.32 1:09.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 40   DNF   40 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 47.94     53.36 47.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:15.92     5:15.92 6:05.81 6:42.49
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 17/17 59:20     17/17 59:20
Jacek Kwiatkowski    Poland
Jacek Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.51   DNF   14.51 DNF DNF 19.03 16.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.48   5.85   5.58 4.48 6.00 5.98 6.33
Skewb Combined First round 19 4.34   7.71   10.61 6.46 4.34 8.55 8.12
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.55   9.94   15.97 9.15 8.65 8.55 12.03
Second round 5 8.63   10.04   10.28 DNF 9.91 9.93 8.63
First round 4 7.85   9.30   8.52 7.85 10.85 10.04 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.46   4.90   2.46 7.80 2.77 13.23 4.12
Combined First round 10 3.38   3.69   5.11 3.38 3.59 3.48 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 41.87   43.44   42.79 45.12 48.94 42.42 41.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 17.29   22.55   22.13 22.33 17.29 23.18 23.22
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.29   10.87   17.94 10.44 11.57 10.59 10.29
Second round 4 9.75   9.94   9.80 9.75 9.95 10.06 10.30
First round 12 9.65   11.34   11.90 12.01 10.11 9.65 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.48   4.43   3.63 3.48 6.29 4.05 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.81   39.26   35.81 39.02 38.71 40.06 43.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 22.84   29.84   29.28 29.28 DNF 22.84 30.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.22     8.25 7.22
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.82   6.85   4.82 10.01 8.30 6.22 6.03
Kacper Bendig    Poland
Kacper Bendig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.23   22.50   25.40 20.23 22.75 22.52 22.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.73   5.00   4.73 4.73 5.09 5.19 7.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:26.17     1:26.17 1:29.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 1:28.89     1:28.89 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.63     8.79 7.63
Skewb Combined First round 41 12.78     12.78 15.25
Kacper Bukowski    Poland
Kacper Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.23   22.78   23.91 22.74 21.23 25.32 21.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 6.97   9.20   6.97 11.06 9.51 10.36 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:52.32     1:52.32 1:52.58
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.92   32.10   32.10 24.92 34.71 29.49 36.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.79   9.20   11.65 4.79 7.37 11.17 9.07
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.76   14.15   14.30 13.76 14.14 14.01 15.09
First round 34 12.70   14.24   13.36 15.08 12.70 14.27 20.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.06   6.01   6.11 5.06 5.41 6.51 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 48.57   57.92   1:05.31 48.57 57.03 1:01.83 54.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 40   DNF   DNS 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 20.23   25.60   25.27 28.31 20.23 25.77 25.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.69     14.51 13.69
Skewb Combined First round 45 15.34     15.34 15.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/17 52:55     14/17 52:55
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:04.79     DNF 4:04.79 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 34/40 1:00:00     34/40 1:00:00
Karol Domański    Poland
Karol Domański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.01   36.13   34.29 1:14.26 35.34 38.77 25.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 10.16     10.16 13.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 21.82     21.82 31.10
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)    Ukraine
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.08   11.97   12.35 11.83 11.73 11.08 14.72
First round 24 10.69   13.12   14.49 13.11 10.69 15.39 11.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 41.87   49.13   52.67 52.77 41.87 43.10 51.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 16.76   18.36   21.30 19.50 18.61 16.98 16.76
Skewb Final 8 4.82   6.51   4.82 7.82 6.43 5.51 7.58
Combined First round 9 5.61   6.08   5.61 8.18 6.26 6.09 5.90
Krystian Kołodziej    Poland
Krystian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.32   26.72   28.48 24.18 35.51 27.51 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.18     9.18 9.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.49     15.94 9.49
Skewb Combined First round 40 11.87     11.87 12.07
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.53   16.90   16.83 19.18 20.74 14.68 13.53
First round 38 12.20   15.55   15.34 14.71 16.59 19.76 12.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.37   6.41   5.88 5.37 6.40 6.96 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:09.72     DNF 1:09.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 35.94     39.55 35.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.12     9.12 9.72
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.55     11.39 10.55
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.26   12.83   11.39 16.45 12.39 14.72 11.26
First round 35 11.87   14.47   14.79 12.84 15.79 18.70 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.98   4.38   4.91 4.58 4.55 3.98 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:07.12     1:07.12 1:08.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.00   DNF   31.00 DNF 31.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 47.73     55.66 47.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.23     11.23 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.71     9.71 28.60
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 7:16.54     DNF DNF 7:16.54
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 17/24 56:40     17/24 56:40
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.29   17.40   15.00 13.29 20.19 19.62 17.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.41   4.28   3.82 4.66 6.14 4.36 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:11.10     1:14.79 1:11.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.71   6.15   6.11 6.01 5.71 6.32 DNF
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.56   8.10   7.56 13.21 7.75 8.56 7.99
Second round 3 5.50   NR 8.81   5.50 8.73 8.75 11.81 8.94
First round 3 7.58   9.20   7.58 8.08 10.05 9.48 10.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.29   3.00   4.00 3.00 2.47 2.29 3.54
Combined First round 5 1.99   3.33   3.99 1.99 2.75 5.02 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 30.82   33.95   34.74 34.39 35.43 32.73 30.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.14   13.88   15.01 16.97 13.28 12.14 13.36
Pyraminx Final 6 3.82   4.42   4.40 4.05 5.89 4.81 3.82
Combined First round 6 2.28   3.89   4.31 3.79 2.28 3.58 5.54
Skewb Final 2 1.96   3.20   3.58 2.73 4.99 1.96 3.28
Combined First round 1 3.03   3.69   3.65 4.25 5.66 3.03 3.17
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.15   11.27   10.52 10.15 11.62 11.90 11.66
Second round 11 9.49   10.69   9.49 11.26 DNF 9.78 11.04
First round 8 9.39   10.46   10.33 11.28 9.39 10.77 10.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.01   4.55   4.97 3.01 5.25 3.44 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 51.64   58.46   1:00.54 55.26 1:06.63 59.58 51.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.16   22.05   21.50 30.43 20.64 20.16 24.02
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.62   18.00   18.74 DNF 16.77 18.48 16.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.11   6.72   7.98 17.33 5.11 6.21 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:10.06     1:10.06 1:11.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 26.91   37.34   37.35 31.89 42.79 53.04 26.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.47   12.82   16.95 6.47 12.96 16.02 9.49
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.13     12.78 10.13
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.27   9.34   9.52 9.21 9.30 8.27 10.40
Second round 2 7.35   8.47   9.03 7.35 9.81 8.28 8.09
First round 2 6.79   9.05   8.46 8.79 9.91 6.79 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.26   1.81   1.64 3.79 1.76 2.02 1.26
Combined First round 1 1.49   1.76   2.86 1.69 1.60 1.99 1.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.30   37.11   40.31 38.98 35.48 36.87 32.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.40   16.79   24.23 15.40 17.13 16.25 17.00
Pyraminx Final 5 2.71   3.42   5.35 3.82 2.72 2.71 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.48   3.28   3.72 3.41 2.48 2.70 4.54
Skewb Final 6 3.42   5.65   3.87 5.91 11.33 7.17 3.42
Combined First round 5 4.04   5.03   4.04 6.67 4.29 5.75 5.05
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.09   15.24   14.63 15.88 18.22 15.22 14.09
First round 36 12.36   14.89   18.14 12.36 15.28 14.94 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.34   6.34   5.96 6.54 5.34 6.53 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:05.97     1:05.97 1:06.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.97     8.97 9.72
Skewb Combined First round 24 5.56   8.34   8.36 7.50 5.56 9.33 9.16
Maciej Pasiek    Poland
Maciej Pasiek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.71   39.90   44.53 40.86 34.30 46.63 22.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 5.64   7.57   7.35 9.43 10.56 5.64 5.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.08     11.07 9.08
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.06   8.35   7.45 8.31 5.06 9.29 15.59
Maja Olszewska    Poland
Maja Olszewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:50.32   2:08.76   2:16.70 1:50.32 1:58.62 2:10.95 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 46 23.61     23.61 36.51
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.22   16.85   17.83 17.22 16.55 16.77 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.44   5.26   4.44 5.10 6.05 5.23 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:09.17     1:21.66 1:09.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 47.31     47.31 DNF
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.57   11.27   10.96 12.18 9.57 10.66 13.72
Second round 12 9.87   10.92   10.93 10.01 9.87 11.82 12.60
First round 6 8.45   10.31   8.45 11.30 10.01 9.75 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 2.89   4.54   5.68 2.89 6.49 4.48 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 43.89   52.18   43.89 58.69 55.03 53.01 48.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   30.00   28 38 24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.69   21.56   21.15 23.06 18.69 22.19 21.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.43   7.36   7.65 5.43 7.83 6.61 9.88
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.20   7.71   11.14 4.20 6.78 6.30 10.06
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.08   16.80   18.90 18.84 15.80 15.08 15.76
First round 16 11.20   12.48   12.25 11.59 13.61 16.49 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.59   5.42   4.84 6.17 4.59 6.16 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 51.88   1:01.07   1:18.52 56.82 1:04.56 1:01.82 51.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 38.87     46.55 38.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.06     7.06 7.75
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.98   8.06   10.44 7.01 4.98 6.74 11.78
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.42   11.90   12.13 11.42 11.46 14.03 12.10
First round 22 11.15   12.94   13.72 12.71 11.15 12.39 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.25   6.48   6.26 5.68 7.49 5.25 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 52.09   57.79   58.66 53.75 52.09 1:09.51 1:00.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 46   DNF   DNF 49 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.64   22.12   20.66 22.68 23.02 20.64 25.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.25     15.82 12.25
Skewb Final 7 5.52   6.07   5.52 5.91 6.00 6.31 10.46
Combined First round 6 3.91   5.57   7.48 3.91 4.39 6.13 6.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.57   23.03   22.46 19.57 22.99 23.63 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.58   6.14   5.58 5.69 7.50 6.59 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:32.63     1:38.06 1:32.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.75     8.75 10.17
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.48     8.48 8.58
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 8.42   13.34   13.45 15.63 13.86 12.71 8.42
First round 31 12.78   13.61   12.78 13.37 13.46 14.67 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.87   4.76   4.97 4.91 3.87 4.40 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:13.14     1:28.32 1:13.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:22.78   DNF   2:22.78 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 41.11     1:18.13 41.11
Pyraminx Final 9 4.62   5.04   4.91 5.27 4.62 7.29 4.93
Combined First round 7 2.59   4.46   DNF 4.33 2.59 4.28 4.77
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.61   7.58   8.64 7.36 9.11 5.61 6.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.09   22.76   22.57 27.20 25.51 16.09 20.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.05   4.92   4.06 4.05 5.93 5.45 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:19.20     1:19.20 1:36.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 1:17.23     1:31.76 1:17.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.69     10.26 8.69
Skewb Combined First round 38 11.09     12.52 11.09
Max Utri    Poland
Max Utri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.97   15.89   13.97 16.19 19.71 17.06 14.42
First round 37 11.55   15.30   15.69 14.47 15.75 11.55 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.24   4.96   5.01 6.08 4.56 5.30 4.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:22.57     1:22.57 1:55.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 46.20     46.20 48.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.34     7.34 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 35 9.87     17.52 9.87
Michał Bąkała    Poland
Michał Bąkała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.16   25.05   DNF 26.69 27.13 20.16 21.34
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.72   11.98   13.04 11.93 10.72 10.97 13.27
First round 18 10.58   12.63   12.89 11.91 10.58 14.49 13.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 51.22   56.14   53.71 51.22 1:03.83 54.31 1:00.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:41.66   1:59.47   1:41.66 1:56.57 2:20.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 15.73   18.07   19.20 15.73 17.11 19.79 17.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/5 24:52     3/5 24:52
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.20   8.74   8.46 9.83 8.43 9.32 8.20
Second round 1 7.45   8.28   7.45 7.98 11.46 8.76 8.11
First round 1 6.83   8.84   DNF 8.72 8.26 9.54 6.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.48   2.81   2.48 3.23 2.72 2.49 3.27
Combined First round 8 2.06   3.54   4.60 2.06 5.43 2.58 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 27.70   35.49   35.05 35.70 35.72 38.99 27.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.43   15.55   18.42 15.38 15.50 11.43 15.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.27   5.78   7.27 4.73 4.27 5.35 9.05
Skewb Final 1 2.76   3.15   2.92 2.88 5.17 2.76 3.66
Combined First round 2 2.53   3.95   2.53 4.66 4.25 6.87 2.94
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.96   9.53   8.96 12.34 9.35 9.65 9.59
Second round 6 7.61   10.24   7.61 10.55 9.72 10.45 DNF
First round 5 9.12   10.15   9.90 9.28 9.12 11.27 11.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.39   3.39   3.43 2.39 3.59 3.16 4.23
Combined First round 3 2.09   2.74   3.35 2.09 2.43 3.38 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 50.67   55.13   58.11 52.23 50.67 1:00.47 55.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:45.71   DNF   3:45.71 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   DNS 44 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 19.77   24.61   23.58 25.59 27.00 24.67 19.77
Pyraminx Final 7 3.73   4.66   5.04 4.50 4.45 5.10 3.73
Combined First round 10 4.52   5.30   4.52 4.69 6.91 6.62 4.59
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.83   6.36   6.63 7.25 9.81 5.19 4.83
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.36   13.95   13.21 17.60 15.02 12.36 13.62
First round 30 9.81   13.47   14.61 13.39 16.06 12.41 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.33   6.29   6.99 9.35 4.33 5.52 6.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:08.97     1:08.97 1:11.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 52.68   DNF   52.68 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 49   53.00   56 49 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 36.64     36.90 36.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.01     9.01 9.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 9:48.22     DNF 9:48.22 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 9/14 52:13     9/14 52:13
Mikołaj Bąk    Poland
Mikołaj Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.06   16.71   15.23 17.08 17.81 17.97 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.62   7.04   5.49 4.62 11.56 10.39 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:33.79     1:33.79 1:56.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 43.18     43.18 44.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 9.64     9.64 10.34
Mikołaj Wojciechowski    Poland
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 41.01   47.18   41.16 54.68 41.01 51.89 48.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 10.68     10.68 15.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.44     12.15 9.44
Skewb Combined First round 44 14.90     14.90 18.75
Paweł Budziński    Poland
Paweł Budziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.79   45.33   44.32 37.79 46.78 44.89 59.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.25     14.25 14.77
Piotr Kaminski    Poland
Piotr Kaminski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.07   23.90   21.44 24.31 25.96 26.87 21.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 6.38   8.50   DNF 6.38 8.18 10.45 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:48.88     2:15.64 1:48.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 1:05.94     1:05.94 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 17.31     20.24 17.31
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.23   13.34   12.93 14.87 14.46 12.23 12.63
First round 23 10.10   13.05   15.45 13.59 12.33 13.24 10.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   30.67   25 31 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 24.35   32.21   32.43 24.35 35.13 30.04 34.15
Piotr Myśliński    Poland
Piotr Myśliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.16   22.27   16.16 22.19 30.67 22.22 22.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.30   5.13   5.72 7.07 4.94 4.74 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:15.99     2:19.27 2:15.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 41.91     41.91 49.36
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.40   10.44   8.40 9.82 11.03 10.48 12.50
Second round 9 8.88   10.56   12.98 10.07 10.75 8.88 10.87
First round 11 9.04   11.04   12.66 10.05 9.04 10.47 12.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.30   2.52 2.14 2.78 1.92 2.25
Combined First round 2 2.39   2.64   4.30 2.48 2.89 2.39 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 39.34   41.79   42.12 51.41 40.56 42.68 39.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 15.21   23.57   21.92 25.81 15.21 24.71 24.08
Pyraminx Final 4 2.36   3.40   2.98 5.04 2.36 4.36 2.85
Combined First round 5 2.59   3.36   3.01 6.17 2.80 2.59 4.27
Skewb Final 4 3.64   5.12   6.00 6.63 4.79 3.64 4.56
Combined First round 4 3.69   5.02   5.35 7.00 3.69 4.27 5.45
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.52   15.17   15.28 14.03 16.19 DNF 13.52
First round 26 11.56   13.18   11.59 11.56 14.55 13.62 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.01   3.95   4.39 3.91 DNF 3.54 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:02.62     1:02.62 1:03.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   36.00   33 38 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 24.23   26.59   27.31 26.11 26.34 28.51 24.23
Pyraminx Final 8 4.42   4.84   6.23 4.61 4.42 5.28 4.62
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.71   5.25 5.59 4.55 4.33 3.40
Skewb Final 9 4.81   6.58   6.37 DNF 6.04 4.81 7.33
Combined First round 8 4.30   5.97   7.51 4.30 4.93 5.93 7.06
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.72   9.76   13.84 8.87 9.03 8.72 11.37
Second round 7 7.79   10.30   7.79 10.94 14.02 10.31 9.66
First round 13 9.18   11.93   11.11 12.17 9.18 12.94 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 2.55   4.66   3.98 3.77 6.80 6.22 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 47.95   53.66   54.39 52.28 47.95 55.32 54.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.05   17.06   16.93 19.73 17.63 16.05 16.61
Pyraminx Final 1 1.99   2.38   2.58 3.27 2.47 2.09 1.99
Combined First round 4 2.65   3.29   2.65 3.29 DNF 3.14 3.44
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.20   7.51   6.82 7.36 10.79 6.20 8.35
Robert Cegiel    Poland
Robert Cegiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.50   17.91   21.56 14.50 18.10 17.72 17.90
First round 39 14.25   15.87   15.82 14.25 20.14 16.07 15.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.93   6.34   7.01 6.75 4.93 5.25 7.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:06.13     1:12.25 1:06.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 19.66   24.98   27.58 21.04 26.33 19.66 28.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.09     9.76 9.09
Skewb Combined First round 12 3.93   6.44   8.50 6.36 3.93 6.68 6.28
Robert Siniawski    Poland
Robert Siniawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.33   12.84   11.50 12.76 14.25 10.33 17.34
First round 19 10.62   12.73   13.62 14.07 11.57 13.01 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.53   4.58   6.09 3.84 4.19 5.70 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 48.66   57.31   1:00.26 48.66 1:08.47 55.51 56.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 20.56   25.84   31.35 29.41 20.56 22.05 26.05
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.00   11.99   11.65 12.25 12.29 11.00 12.08
First round 17 11.61   12.57   11.61 16.73 12.54 11.94 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.56   4.36   3.41 4.70 4.96 2.56 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 44.71   52.55   58.41 57.09 50.63 49.93 44.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 24.96   30.18   29.52 26.16 47.66 24.96 34.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.54   6.17   6.91 6.20 4.54 5.41 12.85
Skewb Combined First round 39 11.74     15.48 11.74
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.80   12.21   13.61 12.53 12.28 10.80 11.82
First round 27 10.60   13.20   11.76 15.39 12.76 10.60 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.78   4.60   5.25 4.24 4.32 3.78 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 47.10   53.14   49.97 1:01.29 47.10 59.08 50.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:03.62   DNF   DNF 1:09.43 1:03.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 43   DNF   43 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 26.90   34.11   26.90 51.33 37.50 28.78 36.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.76   6.52   6.32 7.11 6.13 7.18 5.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 8:24.95     DNF 8:49.29 8:24.95
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.06   21.48   24.33 16.06 22.96 22.92 18.57
First round 40 12.37   15.92   20.73 14.37 19.34 14.05 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.90   4.65   4.88 4.97 4.09 5.59 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:09.85     1:25.88 1:09.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 39.68     43.54 39.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.36   6.33   6.46 6.21 8.22 5.36 6.32
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.67   7.76   7.07 6.67 6.72 9.63 9.49
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.30   12.21   13.11 11.34 10.30 13.64 12.19
First round 25 9.34   13.18   DNF 9.34 9.84 9.65 20.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.62   3.77   4.29 3.82 2.62 5.24 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.82   45.25   45.51 43.65 46.59 56.77 42.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:28.33   DNF   2:28.33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 34   DNF   34 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 20.31   23.48   21.54 23.59 25.30 20.31 28.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 10.89     DNF 10.89
Skewb Combined First round 14 4.20   7.11   7.86 10.09 4.20 6.70 6.78
Szymon Szmit    Poland
Szymon Szmit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 28.91   30.88   28.91 33.45 29.97 29.23 37.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 7.69   9.04   9.91 7.69 14.28 7.96 9.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.85   8.11   7.45 5.85 7.62 9.47 9.27
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.29   9.99   10.57 10.57 9.41 8.29 9.98
Second round 8 8.91   10.47   10.77 8.91 10.73 9.92 12.08
First round 9 9.64   10.82   9.94 11.74 9.64 13.32 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.38   3.80   4.57 3.11 2.38 3.72 6.31
Combined First round 6 2.36   3.33   3.87 4.05 2.36 3.30 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.55   38.26   41.74 34.93 43.81 34.55 38.10
Pyraminx Final 2 2.07   2.46   2.59 2.63 2.07 2.34 2.46
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.63   2.76 2.44 1.45 2.69 5.38
Skewb Final 3 3.82   4.85   5.98 4.77 4.58 3.82 5.20
Combined First round 3 3.81   4.78   3.81 7.80 4.05 5.82 4.46
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 45.93   58.29   58.46 1:02.65 53.77 45.93 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 11.35     13.90 11.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.64     14.83 10.64
Skewb Combined First round 47 36.11     50.48 36.11
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:37.57   NR   2:37.57 DNF 2:58.25
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:06.02     12:54.00 8:38.38 8:06.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 28/31 56:41     28/31 56:41
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.94   12.00   9.94 10.69 16.07 12.56 12.76
First round 10 9.70   10.91   10.99 11.01 10.74 9.70 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.25   3.38   2.25 4.22 2.70 3.98 3.47
Combined First round 9 2.78   3.66   3.41 3.96 4.49 2.78 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 43.37   48.37   50.12 46.58 50.62 48.41 43.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:41.20   DNF   1:41.20 2:03.98 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39   44.00   39 44 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.06   20.79   26.40 18.00 25.90 18.48 15.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.63   5.93   5.84 4.63 4.64 7.39 7.32
Skewb Combined First round 26 5.25   8.84   7.38 5.25 12.63 15.72 6.50