Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-9-15~16  Poland, Częstochowa Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 7.81  Maciej Czapiewski 7.84  Michał Rzewuski 8.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.50  Łukasz Burliga 2.56  Kajetan Opach 3.28
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 31.21  Tymon Kolasiński 31.56  Łukasz Burliga 32.11
 5x5x5 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.92  Wojciech Knott 1:02.59  Maciej Czapiewski 1:05.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 34.72  Kamil Michalak 48.74  Piotr Janecki 1:09.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Szymon Jeziorski 29  Wojciech Knott 30
 Karol Zakrzewski 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Łukasz Burliga 13.40  Karol Zakrzewski 13.63  Michał Rzewuski 14.00
 Megaminx  Szymon Malinowski 49.04  Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 52.09  Ernest Seroczyński 52.34
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.10  Maciej Czapiewski 3.69  Mateusz Szwugier 3.81
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.86  Jonatan Kłosko 2.94  Łukasz Burliga 3.35
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Krzysztof Bober 22/30 1:00:00  Michał Bogdan 9/13 1:00:00  Bartłomiej Owczarek 2/2 8:16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.75   7.81    Poland 7.90 9.54 6.75 8.40 7.13
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.85   8.14    Poland 8.05 8.34 6.85 8.03 8.98
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.61   8.58    Poland 8.39 9.56 7.79 7.61 10.59
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.16   9.71    Poland 10.72 7.16 8.74 12.33 9.67
5 Karol Zakrzewski 7.15   9.76    Poland 9.39 10.41 7.15 10.51 9.49
6 Wojciech Knott 8.96   9.84    Poland 10.20 9.28 8.96 11.91 10.03
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.85   10.14    Poland 14.64 9.70 9.25 11.46 8.85
8 Maciej Czapiewski 8.07   10.23    Poland 8.86 12.39 8.07 9.43 14.37
9 Kacper Dłubała 9.70   10.27    Poland 9.70 10.67 11.33 10.16 9.99
10 Ernest Seroczyński 8.71   10.45    Poland 10.61 9.81 8.71 11.12 10.93
11 Gabriel Marczak 9.88   10.49    Poland 10.40 9.88 10.74 10.56 10.50
12 Łukasz Gębicz 9.69   10.63    Poland 10.93 10.72 9.69 10.90 10.26
13 Jonatan Kłosko 9.19   10.81    Poland 12.15 10.08 9.19 10.21 14.01
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.50   11.05    Poland 10.39 13.97 12.78 9.50 9.99
15 Michał Wojcieszek 9.94   11.07    Poland 13.28 10.25 10.80 12.15 9.94
16 Wojciech Barciaga 9.56   11.12    Poland 9.91 18.73 13.09 10.37 9.56
17 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 8.86   11.50    Poland 8.86 13.60 10.37 11.85 12.29
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.08   11.63    Poland 15.29 13.19 11.11 10.08 10.59
19 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.07   11.87    Ukraine 11.76 11.20 13.82 12.64 11.07
20 Piotr Olszewski 9.13   11.88    Poland 16.55 12.49 10.59 9.13 12.55
21 Dawid Wójcik 10.94   11.98    Poland 10.94 10.99 11.19 13.77 14.05
22 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.28   12.25    Ukraine 15.17 11.11 13.69 10.28 11.95
23 Szymon Moroń 10.79   12.32    Poland 14.33 12.31 10.79 12.19 12.47
24 Szymon Jeziorski 10.30   12.42    Poland 10.30 11.83 13.60 12.52 12.91
25 Marek Dąbrowski 11.98   12.95    Poland 12.39 12.75 11.98 16.22 13.71
26 Michał Bogdan 11.74   13.09    Poland 14.07 14.64 11.80 13.40 11.74
27 Patrycja Michalska 11.27   13.44    Poland 11.27 13.18 14.27 12.86 15.73
28 Kajetan Opach 11.53   13.65    Poland 11.53 11.94 15.06 15.48 13.95
29 Hubert Badocha 11.78   13.96    Poland 15.55 13.88 12.44 11.78 16.32
30 Adam Jagła 12.21   13.97    Poland 14.89 14.42 12.60 12.21 16.20
31 Jakub Bartos 11.61   14.06    Poland 11.61 16.06 15.06 12.89 14.23
32 Weronika Rogulska 12.51   14.13    Poland 12.51 15.93 13.85 16.01 12.62
33 Adrian Dudek 13.09   14.14    Poland 14.42 13.36 15.56 14.64 13.09
34 Krzysztof Bober 11.59   14.25    Poland 17.49 16.17 11.71 11.59 14.86
35 Paweł Duraj 12.97   14.26    Poland 13.34 12.97 16.10 15.11 14.33
36 Dominik Czechowski 12.69   14.66    Poland 13.57 15.95 16.49 14.45 12.69
37 Mateusz Szwugier 11.86   15.26    Poland 14.68 17.22 11.86 13.87 18.45
38 Kamil Michalak 14.84   15.49    Poland 14.84 15.62 15.41 15.92 15.43
39 Michał Woźniak 11.85   15.56    Poland 11.85 14.55 16.95 15.18 17.01
40 Oliwia Jaworska 13.51   15.96    Poland 15.26 13.51 14.97 17.65 18.46
41 Łukasz Stępień 12.00   16.48    Poland DNF 12.00 16.51 15.51 17.42
42 Marcel Nycz 14.03   16.90    Poland 19.34 15.67 14.03 28.98 15.68
43 Szymon Bajor 13.15   18.20    Poland 19.39 13.15 16.19 21.53 19.01
44 Mateusz Wich 15.55   18.20    Poland 19.58 17.93 18.63 18.03 15.55
45 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 17.57   18.93    Poland 18.59 17.57 19.94 19.93 18.28
46 Adrian Niemiec 18.00   20.15    Poland 18.06 19.84 22.54 23.06 18.00
47 Bartosz Skuła 19.77   20.52    Poland 19.77 19.77 21.28 21.32 20.52
48 Mateusz Jelonek 17.91   20.81    Poland 20.19 18.27 23.97 29.98 17.91
49 Piotr Janecki 16.51   21.05    Poland 21.83 16.51 19.63 21.69 30.30
50 Piotr Trząski 14.55   22.31    Poland 18.10 14.55 29.93 25.78 23.06
51 Dominik Baroński 22.48   26.28    Poland 31.87 28.35 22.48 27.12 23.36
52 Igor Nowak 25.69   29.57    Poland 36.40 26.34 33.45 25.69 28.92
53 Michał Lukosek 27.16   29.60    Poland 45.10 30.13 27.16 27.21 31.45
54 Błażej Knop 29.20   30.56    Poland 31.94 29.88 36.93 29.20 29.86
55 Zahar Kusyi 19.07   32.46    Poland 19.07 27.28 29.12 40.99 45.21
56 Zuzanna Sączek 29.86   32.70    Poland 30.98 36.86 38.78 30.27 29.86
57 Michał Słomczewski 29.64   32.72    Poland 29.83 DNF 36.73 29.64 31.61
58 Jakub Lorens 28.98   32.84    Poland 34.57 34.92 28.98 32.55 31.39
59 Dominik Sasak 27.26   37.20    Poland 35.98 40.54 1:18.26 35.08 27.26
60 Kamil Podgarbi 31.54   38.52    Poland 47.29 38.34 41.48 31.54 35.74
61 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 35.48   41.54    Poland 37.23 DNF 44.61 35.48 42.78
62 Oskar Kupis 34.50   43.85    Poland 34.50 45.37 43.70 42.48 47.74
63 Jakub Drynda 41.20   44.15    Poland 1:02.90 44.66 42.34 45.44 41.20
64 Antoni Mikołajczyk 36.45   47.23    Poland 49.85 42.47 49.37 36.45 51.01
65 Bartosz Kaleta 45.04   1:09.05    Poland 1:14.15 1:37.01 45.04 1:13.73 59.28
66 Aleksander Gręda 52.64   1:26.89    Poland 1:42.32 1:26.40 1:23.14 1:31.12 52.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.49   8.02    Poland 8.63 7.49 7.86 7.57 9.90
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.77   8.12    Poland 10.69 7.04 6.77 7.26 10.06
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.17   8.48    Poland 7.17 9.67 8.25 11.81 7.53
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.14   9.12    Poland 8.77 8.14 11.81 8.73 9.85
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.02   9.21    Poland 10.89 8.41 9.33 9.88 8.02
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.30   9.43    Poland 10.11 8.41 9.76 8.30 11.52
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.48   9.43    Poland 8.75 8.48 9.70 DNF 9.85
8 Szymon Malinowski 7.43   9.50    Poland 8.47 9.67 10.36 10.44 7.43
9 Wojciech Knott 8.68   9.96    Poland 8.68 9.79 10.04 11.40 10.06
10 Michał Wojcieszek 9.46   10.19    Poland 9.46 9.70 11.83 10.77 10.09
11 Wojciech Barciaga 8.87   10.38    Poland 9.62 12.68 11.15 8.87 10.36
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.89   10.60    Poland 10.28 10.11 9.89 11.75 11.40
13 Łukasz Gębicz 8.80   10.71    Poland 8.80 12.46 10.41 9.62 12.11
14 Piotr Olszewski 9.55   10.77    Poland 10.86 9.99 11.46 9.55 DNF
15 Szymon Jeziorski 8.50   11.26    Poland 10.12 15.05 8.50 11.02 12.64
16 Ernest Seroczyński 10.37   11.49    Poland 12.46 14.07 11.26 10.37 10.76
17 Kacper Dłubała 8.82   11.58    Poland 11.19 11.52 12.03 8.82 12.33
18 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 10.81   11.98    Ukraine 10.81 12.20 11.27 13.15 12.46
19 Dawid Wójcik 11.13   11.99    Poland 12.66 11.13 12.79 11.36 11.94
20 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.59   12.06    Poland 10.59 11.97 10.84 13.36 16.20
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.31   12.41    Ukraine 10.51 9.31 14.96 14.16 12.55
22 Gabriel Marczak 10.87   12.46    Poland 13.09 10.87 13.35 10.93 14.04
23 Jakub Bartos 11.61   12.54    Poland 11.61 12.85 12.97 11.81 15.85
24 Szymon Moroń 11.23   13.14    Poland 13.17 15.51 11.23 13.41 12.83
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.23   13.22    Poland 14.53 11.30 13.83 11.23 DNF
26 Marek Dąbrowski 11.96   13.50    Poland 15.74 13.06 12.09 11.96 15.35
27 Krzysztof Bober 11.55   13.51    Poland 14.95 19.48 13.59 11.98 11.55
28 Adrian Dudek 11.55   13.63    Poland 13.77 16.77 13.58 13.55 11.55
29 Mateusz Szwugier 12.79   13.66    Poland 13.48 13.97 12.79 14.99 13.52
30 Weronika Rogulska 11.87   13.76    Poland 14.86 14.92 11.87 13.12 13.30
31 Paweł Duraj 12.40   14.17    Poland 14.56 15.42 12.40 12.92 15.04
32 Hubert Badocha 11.41   14.35    Poland 28.39 15.05 15.39 12.60 11.41
33 Michał Woźniak 12.83   14.73    Poland 16.37 15.79 12.87 12.83 15.53
34 Kajetan Opach 12.34   15.15    Poland 16.89 15.95 12.84 12.34 16.67
35 Patrycja Michalska 12.93   15.24    Poland 16.83 14.53 12.93 16.15 15.04
36 Oliwia Jaworska 12.16   15.26    Poland 18.68 15.56 12.16 12.40 17.82
37 Michał Bogdan 12.08   15.43    Poland 15.59 16.01 12.08 15.64 15.06
38 Kamil Michalak 13.25   15.47    Poland 14.63 13.73 13.25 19.19 18.05
39 Adam Jagła 13.40   16.18    Poland 15.85 14.51 18.17 20.66 13.40
40 Dominik Czechowski 12.50   16.20    Poland 17.58 19.34 16.04 12.50 14.98
41 Marcel Nycz 12.79   16.74    Poland 16.00 19.63 12.79 16.46 17.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.45   7.81    Poland 7.45 8.01 7.52 8.32 7.91
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.90   7.84    Poland 6.90 6.97 7.10 9.57 9.44
3 Michał Rzewuski 6.96   8.18    Poland 9.20 8.42 8.56 6.96 7.56
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.05   8.36    Poland 8.44 8.23 10.13 8.42 8.05
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.98   8.47    Poland 9.64 8.12 7.98 8.53 8.77
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.50   9.06    Poland 8.70 9.64 8.84 8.50 12.46
7 Michał Wojcieszek 9.27   9.69    Poland 9.27 9.36 10.14 10.68 9.57
8 Jonatan Kłosko 7.68   9.74    Poland DNF 9.10 8.78 7.68 11.34
9 Wojciech Knott 9.68   9.96    Poland 9.77 9.68 10.12 10.56 10.00
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.29   9.99    Poland 10.25 12.79 9.29 10.04 9.68
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.83   1.56    Poland 1.26 1.64 0.83 1.81 1.78
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.11   2.15    Poland 1.31 2.20 1.11 4.66 2.93
3 Adam Jagła 1.99   2.46    Poland 2.44 3.87 1.99 2.36 2.59
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.24   2.71    Poland 2.07 2.68 1.24 3.38 5.77
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.66   2.83    Poland 1.66 3.16 1.84 4.23 3.48
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1.88   2.83    Poland 1.88 2.53 3.06 5.58 2.90
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.32   3.02    Poland 1.32 3.94 2.08 3.04 8.06
8 Michał Woźniak 1.53   3.40    Poland 4.02 2.70 1.53 3.81 3.70
9 Ernest Seroczyński 1.84   3.42    Poland 3.81 3.05 1.84 3.39 4.81
10 Mateusz Szwugier 1.83   3.53    Poland 3.30 3.93 1.83 4.85 3.37
11 Łukasz Gębicz 1.68   3.61    Poland 1.68 3.19 2.21 6.15 5.43
12 Jonatan Kłosko 2.01   3.61    Poland 3.34 4.22 2.01 4.42 3.28
13 Kajetan Opach 3.13   3.77    Poland DNF 3.51 4.10 3.13 3.71
14 Wojciech Knott 3.08   3.84    Poland DNF 3.88 3.45 4.18 3.08
15 Dawid Wójcik 3.62   4.09    Poland 4.39 4.18 3.71 3.62 4.47
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.62   4.10    Poland 1.62 3.83 4.94 6.07 3.54
17 Mateusz Wich 3.79   4.13    Poland 3.79 4.51 5.30 4.06 3.81
18 Szymon Malinowski 1.95   4.19    Poland 1.95 7.51 4.76 3.38 4.44
19 Kacper Dłubała 3.20   4.28    Poland 3.92 6.70 3.87 3.20 5.06
20 Szymon Jeziorski 1.57   4.33    Poland 3.02 DNF 1.57 4.80 5.16
21 Szymon Moroń 3.81   4.54    Poland 3.99 5.65 5.76 3.81 3.99
22 Piotr Trząski 3.93   4.74    Poland 5.10 5.46 4.65 3.93 4.47
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.60   4.78    Ukraine 6.64 4.15 5.69 4.50 3.60
24 Gabriel Marczak 4.28   4.81    Poland 4.73 5.04 4.65 4.28 6.41
25 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94   4.82    Poland 5.84 2.94 4.63 4.00 7.85
26 Jakub Zarębski 3.16   4.82    Poland 4.54 5.73 4.40 5.53 3.16
27 Łukasz Stępień 4.01   4.83    Poland 5.06 4.15 4.01 5.27 6.06
28 Jakub Bartos 2.25   4.93    Poland 6.47 3.15 2.25 6.04 5.60
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.67   5.05    Poland 6.48 5.31 4.95 4.67 4.90
30 Paweł Duraj 4.11   5.18    Poland 5.67 5.05 4.83 7.26 4.11
31 Oliwia Jaworska 4.50   5.21    Poland 4.50 5.35 4.71 5.85 5.56
32 Mateusz Jelonek 4.60   5.34    Poland 8.40 4.60 4.95 5.79 5.29
33 Adrian Dudek 4.50   5.53    Poland 6.25 6.66 4.50 5.00 5.34
34 Krzysztof Bober 5.33   5.73    Poland 5.38 5.33 5.72 6.62 6.10
35 Bartosz Skuła 5.78   6.19    Poland 5.78 6.84 5.91 6.44 6.22
36 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 4.72   6.44    Poland 8.91 7.96 4.72 5.97 5.38
37 Oskar Kupis 3.51   7.27    Poland 8.23 10.31 7.18 3.51 6.41
38 Marcel Nycz 5.04   7.27    Poland 5.04 7.95 7.08 6.78 7.96
39 Patrycja Michalska 5.36   7.28    Poland 7.10 5.36 7.84 6.90 8.18
40 Grzegorz Fiołka 6.26   7.33    Poland 8.58 7.14 9.23 6.28 6.26
41 Bartek Kuźniar 5.37   8.67    Poland 9.38 8.67 5.37 8.82 8.51
42 Jakub Lorens 6.10   8.77    Poland 6.10 DNF 10.04 8.89 7.39
43 Zahar Kusyi 8.06   9.64    Poland 8.06 10.85 8.76 9.30 12.80
44 Adrian Niemiec 7.26   10.08    Poland 9.14 7.26 13.45 11.58 9.52
45 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 7.84   11.31    Poland 12.05 12.13 10.08 11.79 7.84
46 Kamil Podgarbi 9.50   11.81    Poland 11.05 11.78 9.50 12.61 17.90
47 Igor Nowak 8.87   12.25    Poland 8.87 12.76 11.80 12.50 12.44
48 Zuzanna Sączek 11.82   16.10    Poland 12.57 11.82 25.56 17.19 18.53
49 Jakub Drynda 11.62   16.24    Poland 13.90 16.82 26.58 18.01 11.62
50 Dominik Sasak 11.14   17.22    Poland 17.31 16.55 17.81 11.14 35.61
51 Antoni Mikołajczyk 10.90   17.33    Poland 10.90 20.56 18.06 22.98 13.36
52 Błażej Knop 8.53   18.29    Poland 15.56 8.53 20.65 27.15 18.66
53 Michał Lukosek 5.15   18.45    Poland 11.54 8.06 35.75 5.15 DNF
54 Aleksander Gręda 20.91   31.50    Poland 25.81 54.63 22.99 20.91 45.71
55 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.01   DNF    Poland 4.01 DNF 4.10 DNF 4.44
56 Szymon Bajor 5.67   DNF    Poland 5.67 7.04 DNF DNF 6.52
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.98   2.49    Poland 2.16 3.14 3.21 2.18 1.98
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60   2.71    Poland 1.60 1.96 3.09 5.62 3.08
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.33   2.78    Poland 3.66 2.00 4.36 2.67 1.33
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.05   3.11    Poland 2.64 3.59 6.12 3.10 2.05
5 Jakub Bartos 1.96   3.15    Poland 2.48 4.09 2.87 1.96 9.69
6 Wojciech Barciaga 2.22   3.29    Poland 3.62 2.98 3.28 2.22 5.94
7 Szymon Jeziorski 2.82   3.33    Poland 3.56 2.85 2.82 4.21 3.59
8 Szymon Malinowski 1.79   3.37    Poland 4.05 3.06 3.25 1.79 3.79
9 Kajetan Opach 3.06   3.40    Poland 3.06 3.86 3.19 3.72 3.29
10 Adam Jagła 2.09   3.52    Poland 2.93 3.78 7.24 3.84 2.09
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.54   3.57    Poland 5.33 2.54 3.11 3.40 4.19
12 Michał Woźniak 3.01   3.62    Poland 3.01 3.93 4.03 3.51 3.43
13 Paweł Duraj 2.45   3.98    Poland 4.45 2.88 4.60 2.45 5.74
14 Gabriel Marczak 2.68   4.13    Poland 3.83 4.61 3.95 2.68 5.68
15 Dawid Wójcik 3.79   4.38    Poland 5.10 3.82 DNF 4.22 3.79
16 Mateusz Wich 3.99   4.44    Poland 4.87 4.02 6.12 4.43 3.99
17 Kacper Dłubała 2.24   4.45    Poland 6.34 3.40 3.62 2.24 DNF
18 Dominik Czechowski 3.06   4.49    Poland DNF 4.37 4.31 3.06 4.78
19 Mateusz Szwugier 3.33   4.50    Poland 6.93 4.98 3.33 4.22 4.30
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98   4.53    Poland 2.98 4.13 9.98 4.96 4.49
21 Michał Wojcieszek 2.29   4.63    Poland 3.81 4.62 5.46 DNF 2.29
22 Szymon Moroń 3.18   4.75    Poland 4.90 5.34 5.59 3.18 4.02
23 Karol Zakrzewski 3.12   4.90    Poland 6.60 4.62 4.46 5.61 3.12
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2.56   4.93    Ukraine 6.17 2.92 7.85 2.56 5.71
25 Wojciech Knott 3.19   4.93    Poland 5.40 DNF 4.73 4.65 3.19
26 Łukasz Stępień 2.49   5.00    Poland 6.15 3.96 4.92 2.49 6.11
27 Łukasz Gębicz 3.68   5.05    Poland 4.20 5.55 10.22 5.41 3.68
28 Piotr Trząski 4.64   5.29    Poland 5.35 5.17 5.41 5.35 4.64
29 Ernest Seroczyński 3.66   5.63    Poland 6.65 8.06 4.86 3.66 5.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45   2.50    Poland 1.64 1.45 4.07 3.99 1.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.53   2.56    Poland 3.07 1.53 1.87 5.19 2.73
3 Kajetan Opach 2.51   3.28    Poland 2.51 3.33 4.01 2.95 3.57
4 Szymon Malinowski 2.61   3.29    Poland 2.61 5.19 2.83 3.20 3.85
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.41   3.35    Poland 1.41 4.06 4.72 3.41 2.57
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52   3.78    Poland 3.20 2.52 3.77 4.37 4.89
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.27   3.88    Poland 6.96 3.27 3.31 4.49 3.85
8 Jakub Bartos 3.06   4.05    Poland 4.18 4.85 3.06 4.09 3.89
9 Szymon Jeziorski 2.94   4.14    Poland 3.18 8.49 4.88 2.94 4.35
10 Adam Jagła 1.70   7.19    Poland 1.70 DNF 2.19 3.39 15.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 28.17   30.54    Poland 31.55 28.17 35.69 30.62 29.46
2 Michał Rzewuski 27.96   31.09    Poland 35.00 27.96 29.36 32.21 31.71
3 Karol Zakrzewski 30.92   33.62    Poland 30.92 34.32 32.29 37.11 34.25
4 Maciej Czapiewski 33.44   34.33    Poland 35.01 33.49 1:19.38 34.49 33.44
5 Wojciech Knott 32.19   34.89    Poland 32.19 36.33 37.80 34.71 33.62
6 Łukasz Burliga 33.60   35.83    Poland 37.88 37.89 34.13 33.60 35.48
7 Szymon Malinowski 32.61   36.18    Poland 48.66 36.79 36.83 32.61 34.93
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.34   36.37    Poland 44.45 36.32 36.89 35.91 34.34
9 Gabriel Marczak 31.48   36.61    Poland 41.70 36.36 31.48 31.77 42.40
10 Jonatan Kłosko 37.14   41.46    Poland 43.64 40.89 44.82 39.86 37.14
11 Jakub Zarębski 40.47   42.72    Poland 43.73 42.49 41.93 40.47 DNF
12 Wojciech Barciaga 37.68   43.22    Poland 47.31 56.81 41.88 40.47 37.68
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.84   44.33    Poland 47.22 43.54 37.84 53.83 42.23
14 Kacper Dłubała 40.32   44.97    Poland 47.70 49.82 41.82 40.32 45.38
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 43.74   45.30    Ukraine 45.97 43.74 44.23 45.71 50.28
16 Piotr Olszewski 41.89   45.57    Poland 48.97 57.00 43.12 41.89 44.62
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.78   46.03    Poland 38.78 53.31 41.13 43.64 DNF
18 Jakub Bartos 44.40   49.63    Poland 51.46 48.34 44.40 54.73 49.09
19 Adrian Dudek 46.19   49.90    Poland 1:00.83 46.19 54.49 47.72 47.49
20 Łukasz Gębicz 46.91   49.95    Poland 50.11 52.24 47.50 54.99 46.91
21 Dawid Wójcik 41.51   50.12    Poland 49.22 50.07 41.51 51.08 56.09
22 Michał Wojcieszek 44.99   50.43    Poland 55.02 49.28 53.64 48.37 44.99
23 Patrycja Michalska 42.05   51.80    Poland 55.46 49.43 50.52 42.05 55.69
24 Marek Dąbrowski 48.14   52.24    Poland 54.41 48.38 48.14 53.93 55.35
25 Szymon Moroń 51.52   52.86    Poland 51.52 52.35 53.28 DNF 52.94
26 Dominik Czechowski 51.05   53.39    Poland 55.32 51.59 51.05 53.27 59.88
27 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 53.06   53.44    Poland 53.55 53.40 53.06 56.10 53.37
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 47.85   54.07    Ukraine 48.83 47.85 56.94 56.43 1:02.33
29 Hubert Badocha 51.82   54.57    Poland 51.82 53.52 57.56 1:04.79 52.63
30 Paweł Duraj 46.95   56.00    Poland 49.59 59.46 58.96 1:04.08 46.95
31 Łukasz Stępień 51.48   57.84    Poland DNF 51.48 55.74 58.18 59.60
32 Szymon Jeziorski 46.42   58.55    Poland 1:06.48 52.72 46.42 1:04.69 58.23
33 Kamil Michalak 50.55   1:03.99    Poland 56.01 1:04.58 50.55 1:11.38 DNF
34 Marcel Nycz 57.29   1:07.33    Poland 1:08.82 57.29 1:12.11 1:06.72 1:06.44
35 Ernest Seroczyński 1:00.65      Poland 1:03.52 1:00.65
36 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:06.47      Poland 1:06.47 1:55.77
37 Mateusz Wich 1:11.46      Poland 1:16.26 1:11.46
38 Piotr Janecki 1:12.54      Poland 1:12.83 1:12.54
39 Michał Woźniak 1:17.47      Poland DNF 1:17.47
40 Oliwia Jaworska 1:18.18      Poland 1:18.18 1:28.23
41 Szymon Bajor 1:20.07      Poland 1:24.16 1:20.07
42 Adrian Niemiec 1:22.16      Poland DNF 1:22.16
43 Mateusz Jelonek 1:22.38      Poland 1:22.38 DNF
44 Zuzanna Sączek 1:32.01      Poland 1:32.01 1:37.81
45 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:40.80      Poland 1:47.61 1:40.80
46 Bartosz Skuła 1:47.23      Poland DNF 1:47.23
47 Zahar Kusyi 2:06.86      Poland 2:06.86 2:07.83
48 Antoni Mikołajczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.48   31.21    Poland 30.11 29.37 34.15 35.93 27.48
2 Tymon Kolasiński 27.76   31.56    Poland 30.43 37.33 27.76 34.52 29.74
3 Łukasz Burliga 28.09   32.11    Poland 31.86 33.31 28.09 32.84 31.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 27.33   32.55    Poland 33.59 36.10 35.13 28.93 27.33
5 Wojciech Knott 27.90   33.33    Poland 36.39 31.25 38.12 32.35 27.90
6 Szymon Malinowski 31.85   34.18    Poland 34.84 32.37 36.70 35.33 31.85
7 Maciej Czapiewski 32.94   34.94    Poland 34.93 33.75 36.14 32.94 36.72
8 Jonatan Kłosko 29.70   35.50    Poland 29.70 39.58 36.75 34.76 34.99
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.39   36.77    Poland 35.61 34.39 38.64 44.90 36.05
10 Gabriel Marczak 39.76   41.29    Poland 41.10 42.38 44.42 40.40 39.76
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 52.10   1:00.92    Poland 1:04.17 1:00.59 52.10 58.00 1:04.48
2 Wojciech Knott 54.74   1:02.59    Poland 1:04.93 54.74 1:02.39 1:00.46 1:06.78
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.99   1:05.26    Poland 1:04.73 1:11.12 1:03.07 1:07.99 1:00.99
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:02.92   1:06.36    Poland 1:13.77 1:03.75 1:06.30 1:02.92 1:09.03
5 Szymon Malinowski 1:01.26   1:06.73    Poland 1:01.26 1:09.61 1:09.16 1:03.09 1:07.93
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.59   1:08.78    Poland 1:19.03 1:13.00 1:06.06 1:03.59 1:07.29
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:03.74   1:09.55    Poland 1:21.31 1:03.74 1:07.76 1:09.48 1:11.41
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:01.97   1:13.12    Poland DNF 1:08.77 1:17.58 1:13.00 1:01.97
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:09.10   1:17.03    Poland 1:17.15 1:16.85 1:20.22 1:09.10 1:17.10
10 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 1:13.35   1:17.72    Ukraine 1:27.43 1:19.09 1:13.35 1:18.56 1:15.50
11 Ernest Seroczyński 1:13.75   1:18.50    Poland 1:16.68 1:22.76 1:23.56 1:13.75 1:16.06
12 Wojciech Barciaga 1:18.75   1:20.86    Poland 1:19.01 1:26.26 1:21.90 1:21.66 1:18.75
13 Kacper Dłubała 1:14.72   1:21.73    Poland 1:15.38 1:14.72 1:31.09 1:30.36 1:19.45
14 Jakub Zarębski 1:19.20   1:23.20    Poland 1:24.45 1:27.62 1:22.66 1:22.48 1:19.20
15 Piotr Olszewski 1:21.60   1:25.89    Poland 1:21.60 1:28.24 1:24.19 1:39.03 1:25.25
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:27.56   1:29.98    Poland 1:36.52 1:27.56 1:27.68 1:31.15 1:31.11
17 Patrycja Michalska 1:26.19   1:38.63    Poland 1:26.19 1:35.21 1:42.31 1:41.29 1:39.40
18 Michał Wojcieszek 1:37.81   1:39.18    Poland 1:37.81 1:52.74 1:39.25 1:38.26 1:40.02
19 Szymon Moroń 1:31.66   1:39.37    Poland 1:52.41 1:45.35 1:31.66 1:38.13 1:34.64
20 Jonatan Kłosko 1:29.93   1:42.76    Poland 2:23.13 1:38.87 1:32.97 1:29.93 1:56.44
21 Paweł Duraj 1:38.27   1:45.29    Poland 1:47.99 1:41.98 1:45.91 1:38.27 1:54.20
22 Dawid Wójcik 1:33.45   1:46.18    Poland 1:33.45 1:54.92 1:38.61 1:45.11 1:54.83
23 Marek Dąbrowski 1:33.44   1:46.65    Poland 1:51.22 1:33.44 1:47.43 1:49.90 1:42.63
24 Adrian Dudek 1:47.55   1:50.65    Poland 1:47.88 1:51.10 1:57.96 1:47.55 1:52.96
25 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:48.11   2:03.45    Poland 1:48.11 2:07.81 2:07.32 1:55.94 2:07.09
26 Marcel Nycz 1:43.58   2:03.91    Poland DNF 1:43.58 2:19.80 1:58.46 1:53.48
27 Hubert Badocha 1:52.52      Poland 1:52.52 2:18.89
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:52.91      Poland 2:05.95 1:52.91
29 Dominik Czechowski 1:57.82      Poland 2:17.22 1:57.82
30 Jakub Bartos 2:04.98      Poland 2:04.98 3:09.47
31 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:06.54      Ukraine 2:09.26 2:06.54
32 Mateusz Wich 2:08.43      Poland 2:08.43 DNF
33 Łukasz Stępień 2:08.54      Poland 2:08.54 2:09.22
34 Szymon Jeziorski 2:09.26      Poland DNF 2:09.26
35 Michał Woźniak 2:10.84      Poland 2:24.28 2:10.84
36 Piotr Janecki 2:33.44      Poland 2:33.44 2:45.27
37 Adrian Niemiec 2:47.41      Poland 2:47.41 DNF
38 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:58.35      Poland 3:02.40 2:58.35
39 Kamil Michalak 3:00.93      Poland 3:06.13 3:00.93
40 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 3:01.30      Poland 3:07.37 3:01.30
41 Szymon Bajor 3:03.45      Poland 3:09.50 3:03.45
42 Zuzanna Sączek 3:05.33      Poland DNF 3:05.33
43 Mateusz Jelonek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Michalak 36.64   47.22    Poland 49.71 55.31 36.64
2 Krzysztof Bober 49.21   DNF    Poland 49.21 DNF DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:16.91   DNF    Poland 1:31.89 DNF 1:16.91
4 Piotr Janecki 1:21.73   DNF    Poland 1:21.73 1:23.18 DNF
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:31.03   1:58.83    Poland 1:31.03 2:43.03 1:42.42
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.97   DNF    Poland 2:00.97 2:12.97 DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 2:10.31   2:20.82    Poland 2:38.39 2:13.77 2:10.31
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:20.91   DNF    Poland DNF 2:20.91 DNF
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:48.77   DNF    Poland DNF 2:48.77 DNF
10 Paweł Duraj 6:57.47   DNF    Poland DNF 6:57.47 DNS
11 Bartosz Skuła DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Ernest Seroczyński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Gabriel Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Hubert Badocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Patrycja Michalska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Szymon Malinowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
11 Łukasz Burliga DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 34.72   DNF    Poland DNF 34.72 DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 48.74   DNF    Poland DNF 48.74 57.52
3 Piotr Janecki 1:09.30   DNF    Poland 1:09.30 DNF DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.85   DNF    Poland DNF 1:40.74 1:22.85
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:36.48   2:06.80    Poland 1:59.75 2:44.18 1:36.48
6 Wojciech Knott 1:42.72   DNF    Poland 1:42.72 DNF 1:53.87
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:42.77   2:04.30    Poland 2:14.01 2:16.11 1:42.77
8 Szymon Jeziorski 2:22.12   DNF    Poland 2:22.12 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29      Poland 29
1 Szymon Jeziorski 29      Poland 29
3 Wojciech Knott 30      Poland 30
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 32      Poland 32
5 Jonatan Kłosko 33      Poland 33
6 Szymon Malinowski 34      Poland 34
7 Paweł Duraj 36      Poland 36
8 Mateusz Szwugier 38      Poland 38
9 Michał Rzewuski 39      Poland 39
9 Łukasz Burliga 39      Poland 39
11 Ernest Seroczyński 40      Poland 40
12 Michał Wojcieszek 41      Poland 41
13 Patrycja Michalska 42      Poland 42
14 Jakub Bartos 44      Poland 44
15 Krzysztof Bober 48      Poland 48
16 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF
16 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF
16 Hubert Badocha DNF      Poland DNF
16 Igor Nowak DNF      Poland DNF
16 Kajetan Opach DNF      Poland DNF
16 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
16 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Piotr Trząski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.60   14.00    Poland 13.91 15.71 14.05 11.60 14.04
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.02   14.08    Poland 13.81 14.04 15.43 14.38 13.02
3 Łukasz Burliga 12.90   14.45    Poland 18.54 13.29 12.90 16.33 13.72
4 Szymon Malinowski 13.62   14.99    Poland 15.97 13.62 17.05 14.94 14.07
5 Wojciech Knott 15.31   15.90    Poland 15.49 15.77 16.43 15.31 21.67
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.65   16.47    Poland 16.41 15.95 21.48 15.65 17.06
7 Tymon Kolasiński 15.32   18.12    Poland 20.89 16.75 16.71 24.04 15.32
8 Maciej Czapiewski 17.04   18.36    Poland 19.80 17.35 17.04 26.42 17.93
9 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 15.36   18.99    Ukraine 18.89 22.54 15.36 20.23 17.86
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.50   19.39    Poland 19.82 18.50 19.55 21.82 18.80
11 Wojciech Barciaga 16.74   19.75    Poland 17.99 16.74 28.29 19.49 21.78
12 Łukasz Gębicz 18.66   20.82    Poland 18.66 23.05 19.39 21.26 21.81
13 Hubert Badocha 17.68   20.97    Poland 21.92 17.68 19.95 DNF 21.04
14 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 13.13   21.32    Ukraine 23.07 24.01 13.13 16.87 25.63
15 Michał Wojcieszek 19.86   21.64    Poland 19.86 24.00 21.15 21.42 22.34
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 20.60   21.78    Poland 28.33 20.60 22.87 21.12 21.35
17 Szymon Moroń 16.86   21.81    Poland 23.34 18.09 16.86 23.99 26.04
18 Kacper Dłubała 17.86   21.81    Poland 22.97 22.18 17.86 20.29 23.34
19 Jonatan Kłosko 14.24   22.30    Poland 25.81 30.31 14.24 20.25 20.83
20 Ernest Seroczyński 19.75   23.55    Poland 23.35 21.34 DNF 25.95 19.75
21 Jakub Zarębski 24.46   25.51    Poland 25.65 26.84 25.52 24.46 25.36
22 Adrian Dudek 20.59   25.78    Poland 23.84 20.59 26.87 43.60 26.64
23 Gabriel Marczak 19.74   25.86    Poland 24.37 26.36 26.86 19.74 DNF
24 Paweł Duraj 23.13   26.13    Poland 36.00 27.90 25.19 25.31 23.13
25 Kajetan Opach 22.61   26.88    Poland 28.05 28.76 26.79 22.61 25.81
26 Piotr Olszewski 24.96   27.30    Poland 25.48 36.04 27.21 24.96 29.20
27 Jakub Bartos 24.13   27.31    Poland 25.93 24.13 27.09 29.08 28.92
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.73   27.52    Poland 34.78 26.36 28.82 23.73 27.39
29 Szymon Jeziorski 23.86   27.56    Poland 28.89 26.85 27.40 28.42 23.86
30 Łukasz Stępień 21.78   27.74    Poland 28.19 28.40 26.62 34.82 21.78
31 Kamil Michalak 25.95   27.83    Poland 29.32 26.59 27.59 25.95 29.96
32 Patrycja Michalska 27.03   31.59    Poland 27.03 35.60 27.67 DNF 31.49
33 Szymon Bajor 30.96      Poland 30.96 36.78
34 Dominik Czechowski 35.37      Poland 35.37 45.39
35 Piotr Trząski 36.46      Poland 36.46 50.74
36 Krzysztof Bober 37.38      Poland 37.38 53.28
37 Adrian Niemiec 41.35      Poland 42.47 41.35
38 Marek Dąbrowski 42.22      Poland 54.19 42.22
39 Marcel Nycz 43.94      Poland 43.94 DNF
40 Zuzanna Sączek 45.53      Poland 45.53 48.49
41 Bartosz Skuła 45.86      Poland 47.61 45.86
42 Michał Woźniak 50.16      Poland 50.16 54.33
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 50.73      Poland 50.73 52.69
44 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 54.45      Poland DNF 54.45
45 Michał Lukosek 1:05.74      Poland 1:05.74 1:17.75
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 10.25   13.40    Poland 11.02 13.36 15.82 16.76 10.25
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.54   13.63    Poland 13.49 14.08 13.31 14.74 12.54
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.00   14.00    Poland 11.00 15.67 11.97 15.14 14.90
4 Wojciech Knott 14.04   15.14    Poland 15.26 15.31 14.04 18.49 14.86
5 Szymon Malinowski 15.44   16.03    Poland 15.74 16.71 17.52 15.44 15.63
6 Maciej Czapiewski 15.32   18.35    Poland 18.51 19.72 15.32 17.98 18.55
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.69   18.53    Poland 22.08 24.74 12.69 14.13 19.37
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.21   19.42    Poland 18.60 17.21 20.09 19.58 20.73
9 Tymon Kolasiński 17.85   20.95    Poland 20.93 17.85 24.87 23.03 18.90
10 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 23.45   25.97    Ukraine 23.45 26.22 24.63 28.70 27.05
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 45.33   49.04    Poland 50.30 51.00 51.04 45.82 45.33
2 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 46.80   52.09    Ukraine 54.76 46.80 54.90 47.93 53.57
3 Ernest Seroczyński 47.74   52.34    Poland 49.86 1:02.04 47.74 49.69 57.48
4 Łukasz Burliga 46.97   53.91    Poland 51.58 59.48 51.68 46.97 58.48
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.85   1:03.02    Poland 1:04.37 1:01.99 1:01.85 1:03.86 1:03.21
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.23   1:05.21    Poland 1:06.37 1:06.39 1:02.87 1:18.16 1:00.23
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:00.55   1:06.70    Poland 1:15.38 1:08.66 1:07.82 1:00.55 1:03.63
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:09.91   1:18.46    Poland 1:18.61 1:17.36 1:19.41 1:09.91 1:20.61
9 Wojciech Knott 1:16.59   1:19.40    Poland 1:17.41 1:20.45 1:25.72 1:20.33 1:16.59
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:15.14   1:23.50    Poland 1:27.80 1:25.29 1:24.48 1:20.73 1:15.14
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.80   1:27.04    Poland 1:28.04 1:24.14 1:36.54 1:28.95 1:14.80
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1:19.95   1:29.07    Poland 1:27.95 1:19.95 1:22.77 1:37.77 1:36.50
13 Jakub Zarębski 1:30.36   1:33.35    Poland 1:44.34 1:35.37 1:31.27 1:33.40 1:30.36
14 Marek Dąbrowski 1:31.74   1:35.19    Poland 1:33.15 1:31.74 1:48.69 1:33.79 1:38.64
15 Piotr Olszewski 1:41.07      Poland 1:41.07 1:56.13
16 Paweł Duraj 1:42.12      Poland 1:54.85 1:42.12
17 Kamil Michalak 1:48.17      Poland 1:48.17 2:04.22
18 Jakub Bartos 1:51.89      Poland 1:53.02 1:51.89
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.48      Poland 1:53.48 2:18.64
20 Hubert Badocha 1:59.88      Poland 2:18.67 1:59.88
21 Łukasz Stępień 2:02.50      Poland 2:12.51 2:02.50
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:04.90      Poland 2:43.88 2:04.90
23 Michał Woźniak 2:12.31      Poland 2:12.31 2:24.23
24 Adrian Dudek 2:21.21      Poland 2:21.21 2:40.59
25 Mateusz Wich 2:25.08      Poland 2:25.08 2:30.13
26 Oliwia Jaworska 2:34.06      Poland 2:38.02 2:34.06
27 Dominik Czechowski 2:35.54      Poland 2:35.54 2:40.47
28 Marcel Nycz 2:37.37      Poland DNF 2:37.37
29 Szymon Bajor 2:57.59      Poland 2:57.59 2:59.43
30 Zuzanna Sączek 3:06.13      Poland 3:21.86 3:06.13
31 Adrian Niemiec 3:17.19      Poland 3:29.79 3:17.19
32 Bartosz Skuła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
32 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
32 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.72   3.22    Poland 2.72 3.36 3.23 3.07 3.60
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.09   4.17    Poland 4.73 3.09 5.06 4.56 3.21
3 Dawid Wójcik 2.49   4.32    Poland 3.59 4.64 5.93 4.72 2.49
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.68   4.43    Poland 4.58 4.89 7.78 3.82 2.68
5 Mateusz Szwugier 4.09   4.70    Poland 8.05 4.09 4.60 4.22 5.28
6 Oliwia Jaworska 3.28   5.32    Poland 6.35 3.94 6.34 5.69 3.28
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.90   5.55    Poland 8.79 4.82 4.54 3.90 7.30
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.44   5.82    Poland 5.21 5.32 7.08 6.93 3.44
9 Szymon Malinowski 3.98   5.84    Poland 6.46 5.27 7.13 3.98 5.80
10 Wojciech Knott 5.41   6.14    Poland 5.41 DNF 6.48 5.86 6.07
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.56   6.36    Poland 4.56 6.90 7.34 9.43 4.84
12 Michał Woźniak 4.83   6.41    Poland 7.54 5.62 6.18 7.44 4.83
13 Marek Dąbrowski 5.29   6.41    Poland 5.96 6.05 8.57 7.23 5.29
14 Łukasz Burliga 4.16   6.51    Poland 7.98 4.16 9.21 5.81 5.75
15 Paweł Duraj 5.76   6.62    Poland 8.02 6.17 5.76 6.67 7.03
16 Jakub Bartos 5.25   6.66    Poland 7.36 5.25 6.26 6.55 7.16
17 Michał Wojcieszek 3.72   6.77    Poland 6.86 8.43 5.03 11.52 3.72
18 Michał Rzewuski 5.71   6.79    Poland 6.48 7.40 5.71 6.93 6.95
19 Adam Jagła 4.06   6.92    Poland 7.05 4.06 7.90 5.80 8.81
20 Ernest Seroczyński 4.84   6.95    Poland 7.62 7.35 6.77 4.84 6.74
21 Kajetan Opach 5.26   7.22    Poland 5.26 5.57 13.49 5.93 10.16
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.65   7.29    Poland 8.69 7.46 6.20 8.21 5.65
23 Szymon Bajor 5.96   7.49    Poland 6.87 5.96 10.42 6.11 9.49
24 Mateusz Wich 6.99   8.25    Poland 9.12 7.27 10.57 8.37 6.99
25 Piotr Trząski 7.28   8.44    Poland 7.35 7.28 10.70 7.67 10.31
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.32   8.74    Poland 8.46 7.32 14.16 8.72 9.04
27 Jakub Zarębski 5.34   8.91    Poland 9.04 8.68 9.01 9.70 5.34
28 Oskar Kupis 6.93   9.43    Poland 9.42 6.93 14.28 9.93 8.95
29 Dominik Sasak 7.25   9.46    Poland 7.25 10.87 16.06 9.04 8.46
30 Igor Nowak 6.13   9.58    Poland 12.63 6.70 12.12 9.93 6.13
31 Dominik Czechowski 6.77   9.59    Poland 10.92 11.05 16.45 6.79 6.77
32 Zahar Kusyi 7.01   9.62    Poland 9.78 10.37 7.01 10.76 8.72
33 Zuzanna Sączek 8.73   9.77    Poland 11.01 9.38 10.07 8.73 9.85
34 Łukasz Stępień 8.85   9.93    Poland 9.33 9.33 13.47 8.85 11.14
35 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 8.18   10.01    Poland 11.05 8.18 12.47 9.23 9.74
36 Wojciech Barciaga 7.77   10.43    Poland 7.77 8.85 8.87 14.22 13.58
37 Szymon Moroń 8.78   10.65    Poland 10.67 10.75 11.04 8.78 10.53
38 Marcel Nycz 7.18   10.77    Poland 11.19 7.18 12.24 8.95 12.17
39 Jakub Lorens 8.34   10.79    Poland 14.04 8.34 12.52 11.07 8.79
40 Mateusz Jelonek 9.10   11.30    Poland 12.43 9.10 19.12 12.35 9.12
41 Grzegorz Fiołka 9.52   11.38    Poland 11.67 9.52 9.94 12.53 12.86
42 Bartek Kuźniar 7.75   11.67    Poland 16.55 9.15 7.75 13.87 11.98
43 Adrian Dudek 10.08   11.89    Poland 12.11 13.33 13.00 10.56 10.08
44 Hubert Badocha 7.84   12.53    Poland 14.07 10.59 16.15 7.84 12.93
45 Patrycja Michalska 7.12   12.61    Poland 14.32 7.12 19.37 11.30 12.22
46 Antoni Mikołajczyk 7.60   12.72    Poland 31.63 10.55 7.60 8.92 18.70
47 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.69   12.78    Poland 14.02 11.69 11.81 13.27 13.25
48 Kamil Podgarbi 9.49   13.29    Poland 19.26 9.49 12.36 17.16 10.36
49 Szymon Jeziorski 10.56   13.48    Poland 10.56 DNF 14.12 12.49 13.84
50 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 8.05   13.84    Ukraine 19.68 8.05 9.29 DNF 12.56
51 Michał Lukosek 11.55   13.93    Poland 12.27 13.71 17.52 11.55 15.81
52 Adrian Niemiec 11.39   17.81    Poland 23.95 11.39 19.11 19.12 15.19
53 Piotr Janecki 14.07   19.80    Poland 18.69 14.07 17.02 23.70 DNF
54 Bartosz Kaleta 21.09   31.83    Poland 21.09 29.48 DNF 33.60 32.41
55 Aleksander Gręda 29.01   42.65    Poland 32.23 DNF 29.01 45.37 50.36
56 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.46   DNF    Poland DNF 11.86 DNF 11.96 10.46
57 Bartosz Skuła 11.18   DNF    Poland 11.18 DNF 12.66 12.34 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51   1.87   WR  Poland 2.90 1.52 1.51 1.83 2.26
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.24   3.42    Poland 4.17 2.24 2.46 7.87 3.64
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.95   3.45    Poland 3.34 3.71 2.95 3.31 3.75
4 Dawid Wójcik 2.83   3.72    Poland 3.30 4.80 4.39 2.83 3.47
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43   3.75    Poland 3.84 4.40 3.43 3.62 3.78
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.24   3.76    Poland 3.87 3.29 4.13 4.19 3.24
7 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23   4.07    Poland 3.46 2.23 7.05 3.90 4.84
8 Paweł Duraj 3.59   4.24    Poland 4.18 7.86 3.87 4.66 3.59
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3.76   4.32    Poland 3.80 5.49 5.38 3.76 3.78
10 Piotr Olszewski 2.51   4.37    Poland 5.99 4.95 5.34 2.51 2.81
11 Wojciech Knott 3.62   4.37    Poland 3.62 4.71 5.17 4.41 4.00
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.26   4.70    Poland 5.10 3.26 3.50 5.50 8.46
13 Ernest Seroczyński 3.81   4.73    Poland 4.43 4.70 5.07 5.44 3.81
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.51   4.74    Poland 4.51 4.80 4.90 7.98 4.52
15 Adam Jagła 3.70   4.82    Poland 6.16 4.15 4.16 8.69 3.70
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.35   4.91    Poland 5.05 3.35 4.01 5.80 5.66
17 Michał Wojcieszek 4.70   5.13    Poland 4.88 4.70 10.23 5.01 5.50
18 Piotr Trząski 4.16   5.45    Poland 4.72 4.16 6.36 6.49 5.27
19 Michał Woźniak 4.18   5.54    Poland 4.43 6.15 6.59 6.04 4.18
20 Jakub Bartos 5.10   6.10    Poland 5.10 6.30 6.43 5.58 7.53
21 Marek Dąbrowski 4.87   6.19    Poland 6.48 6.06 7.03 6.03 4.87
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.07   6.21    Poland 5.83 6.21 5.07 6.59 6.89
23 Kajetan Opach 4.65   6.41    Poland 4.65 6.50 6.35 6.37 DNF
24 Szymon Bajor 4.54   7.30    Poland 4.54 7.54 6.59 7.78 9.37
25 Mateusz Wich 4.72   7.73    Poland 5.45 6.94 10.81 11.75 4.72
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.03   8.07    Poland 7.41 7.03 12.23 7.61 9.18
27 Oskar Kupis 6.52   8.64    Poland 6.52 9.07 10.00 8.99 7.86
28 Igor Nowak 7.41   9.54    Poland 10.64 7.41 8.49 9.49 13.65
29 Dominik Sasak 6.14   11.61    Poland 6.14 9.13 13.80 13.70 11.99
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24   3.10    Poland 2.47 4.55 2.94 3.88 2.24
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.41   3.69    Poland 3.41 3.67 3.61 4.78 3.78
3 Mateusz Szwugier 3.31   3.81    Poland 3.69 3.70 3.31 5.34 4.04
4 Dawid Wójcik 3.67   4.03    Poland 3.72 4.00 4.37 5.44 3.67
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.88   4.60    Poland 4.87 4.46 4.47 9.88 3.88
6 Jonatan Kłosko 4.29   5.37    Poland 8.87 4.31 5.31 4.29 6.48
7 Piotr Olszewski 2.70   5.44    Poland 6.31 4.97 5.29 6.07 2.70
8 Oliwia Jaworska 3.89   6.42    Poland 6.21 5.70 7.61 7.36 3.89
9 Paweł Duraj 4.28   7.01    Poland 6.02 7.42 7.58 7.93 4.28
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.71   7.07    Poland 6.39 DNF 5.58 9.23 4.71
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.09   2.51    Poland 2.34 3.40 2.09 2.37 2.82
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.27   3.11    Poland 2.93 2.27 2.95 4.58 3.46
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.21   3.82    Poland 3.66 3.89 3.91 4.37 3.21
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52   3.86    Poland 2.68 5.18 7.20 3.71 2.52
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.49   4.29    Poland 5.96 4.57 3.49 4.60 3.69
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.61   4.49    Poland 6.50 3.75 3.95 5.77 3.61
7 Szymon Malinowski 4.21   4.95    Poland 5.77 4.72 4.21 5.99 4.37
8 Karol Zakrzewski 4.65   5.60    Poland 4.82 4.65 6.15 6.96 5.83
9 Wojciech Knott 4.71   5.68    Poland 5.15 7.17 4.71 5.60 6.28
10 Oliwia Jaworska 5.32   6.07    Poland 6.49 5.32 9.21 5.56 6.15
11 Kajetan Opach 4.04   6.17    Poland 12.96 5.24 6.62 4.04 6.64
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.81   6.29    Ukraine 4.81 10.56 6.40 4.86 7.60
13 Szymon Jeziorski 5.40   6.49    Poland 5.40 6.88 6.99 8.48 5.60
14 Paweł Duraj 4.62   6.53    Poland 4.62 8.23 6.00 5.35 8.87
15 Marek Dąbrowski 5.27   6.53    Poland 5.27 5.76 8.37 5.45 9.98
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.61   6.53    Poland 9.38 5.61 6.26 5.68 7.65
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.74   6.62    Poland 6.46 6.95 5.74 6.76 6.64
18 Michał Woźniak 4.75   6.84    Poland 4.75 8.20 6.85 5.95 7.73
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.05   7.01    Poland 8.08 8.15 4.05 8.00 4.96
20 Piotr Olszewski 6.29   7.02    Poland 6.29 6.30 7.62 7.13 8.95
21 Łukasz Stępień 4.79   7.15    Poland 5.09 6.46 11.19 4.79 9.90
22 Michał Wojcieszek 4.36   7.24    Poland 8.25 4.36 5.72 8.51 7.74
23 Jakub Bartos 4.99   7.33    Poland 4.99 7.27 9.01 5.72 10.99
24 Mateusz Jelonek 4.57   7.53    Poland 4.57 8.02 9.32 5.25 11.74
25 Mateusz Szwugier 6.26   7.67    Poland 9.39 6.70 8.02 8.30 6.26
26 Ernest Seroczyński 6.25   7.78    Poland 7.54 9.00 6.80 6.25 11.20
27 Marcel Nycz 7.10   8.10    Poland 7.90 10.89 7.65 7.10 8.74
28 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 5.20   8.38    Ukraine 5.20 7.42 12.11 5.61 12.45
29 Mateusz Wich 6.13   8.47    Poland 8.84 7.20 10.29 6.13 9.36
30 Szymon Moroń 5.63   8.69    Poland 5.63 8.49 10.58 6.99 15.46
31 Jakub Lorens 6.09   8.76    Poland 6.09 10.45 9.57 6.96 9.74
32 Jakub Zarębski 7.88   9.23    Poland DNF 9.68 10.07 7.95 7.88
33 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.63   9.40    Poland 10.87 7.36 10.34 10.50 6.63
34 Szymon Bajor 6.18   9.91    Poland DNF 6.81 6.62 6.18 16.31
35 Dominik Czechowski 7.19   9.97    Poland 7.19 14.93 15.37 7.53 7.44
36 Bartosz Skuła 7.10   10.54    Poland 9.46 24.38 10.47 7.10 11.68
37 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.53   10.91    Poland 13.47 9.97 11.77 7.53 10.98
38 Igor Nowak 8.76   12.03    Poland 12.48 13.18 10.44 8.76 13.59
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.40   12.19    Poland 7.40 7.89 15.06 DNF 13.61
40 Adrian Niemiec 6.85   12.47    Poland 26.01 18.41 6.85 11.95 7.06
41 Hubert Badocha 5.22   13.64    Poland 18.46 DNF 5.22 9.06 13.41
42 Adrian Dudek 7.24   13.88    Poland 14.28 12.04 DNF 7.24 15.33
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.38   13.90    Poland 9.38 DNF 5.38 17.73 14.59
44 Zuzanna Sączek 11.41   14.43    Poland 15.20 12.49 11.41 15.60 21.19
45 Dominik Sasak 8.61   14.96    Poland 8.61 18.04 16.88 11.97 16.04
46 Kamil Podgarbi 13.32   15.31    Poland 13.32 16.16 15.39 14.37 29.97
47 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 10.94   16.63    Poland 14.03 18.41 17.46 10.94 19.60
48 Oskar Kupis 12.15   17.74    Poland 12.15 22.40 17.00 13.83 DNF
49 Patrycja Michalska 11.32   17.85    Poland 11.32 19.59 20.92 DNF 13.05
50 Kamil Michalak 9.82   19.18    Poland 19.07 15.99 23.49 9.82 22.47
51 Jakub Drynda 17.00   26.76    Poland 28.89 24.43 26.96 17.00 35.60
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.84   2.53    Poland 3.60 2.75 2.03 2.82 1.84
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.75   2.71    Poland 2.87 4.61 2.35 2.91 1.75
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   3.57    Poland 5.05 2.10 4.65 3.29 2.76
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.86   4.18    Poland 6.36 3.96 3.16 5.43 2.86
5 Michał Wojcieszek 3.30   4.52    Poland 3.30 6.42 3.67 4.17 5.73
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.09   4.56    Poland 4.52 4.92 4.25 7.23 3.09
7 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80   4.58    Poland 4.15 6.61 3.05 6.54 2.80
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.78   4.71    Poland 5.83 5.22 4.41 4.50 2.78
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.72   5.15    Poland 5.69 9.07 3.72 4.88 4.87
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.85   5.34    Poland 3.85 6.97 4.16 6.13 5.74
11 Oliwia Jaworska 3.94   5.35    Poland 8.61 5.18 3.94 6.63 4.23
12 Michał Woźniak 4.26   5.73    Poland 6.42 7.09 4.26 5.64 5.14
13 Paweł Duraj 3.90   5.83    Poland 4.76 7.41 6.04 6.69 3.90
14 Karol Zakrzewski 4.37   5.84    Poland 6.94 DNF 5.99 4.37 4.60
15 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 4.43   6.07    Ukraine 8.54 6.83 6.43 4.43 4.96
16 Kajetan Opach 4.09   6.70    Poland 7.03 8.65 5.47 7.61 4.09
17 Piotr Olszewski 5.57   6.82    Poland 6.21 8.37 6.33 7.91 5.57
18 Wojciech Knott 4.26   6.88    Poland 8.20 7.16 5.28 10.99 4.26
19 Dawid Wójcik 5.07   6.88    Poland 6.94 9.74 5.07 8.27 5.44
20 Marek Dąbrowski 4.71   6.99    Poland 4.71 6.98 7.86 8.20 6.13
21 Mateusz Jelonek 5.78   7.13    Poland 6.10 8.60 5.78 14.79 6.69
22 Szymon Jeziorski 3.67   7.52    Poland 9.52 3.67 6.78 6.26 15.44
23 Mateusz Wich 6.67   7.52    Poland 8.18 10.44 6.70 6.67 7.67
24 Łukasz Stępień 5.63   7.71    Poland 5.63 8.08 8.58 8.13 6.93
25 Szymon Moroń 3.96   7.90    Poland 7.64 9.94 8.56 3.96 7.49
26 Jakub Bartos 4.67   8.45    Poland 7.46 11.68 DNF 4.67 6.22
27 Ernest Seroczyński 6.99   8.95    Poland 6.99 7.42 9.84 11.40 9.59
28 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.73   9.60    Ukraine 9.73 9.79 9.27 9.94 7.73
29 Mateusz Szwugier 5.00   9.67    Poland 10.54 11.74 10.08 5.00 8.40
30 Marcel Nycz 7.05   10.01    Poland 7.05 12.03 7.12 10.88 14.13
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.06   2.86    Poland 3.05 2.73 2.80 2.06 3.41
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.75   2.94    Poland 4.61 2.68 2.99 1.75 3.16
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.68   3.35    Poland 2.68 3.03 3.68 4.15 3.33
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.72   4.35    Poland 3.59 4.32 5.75 2.72 5.14
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.47   4.67    Poland 6.56 3.47 4.04 3.61 6.35
6 Tymon Kolasiński 3.13   4.81    Poland 3.54 3.13 7.02 4.13 6.77
7 Szymon Malinowski 2.77   5.06    Poland 5.07 2.77 6.32 4.22 5.90
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.18   5.45    Poland 6.39 4.18 4.60 6.55 5.36
9 Maciej Czapiewski 5.18   5.62    Poland 5.18 5.56 5.86 6.08 5.45
10 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.57   7.71    Poland 7.83 7.05 13.51 3.57 8.24
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 22/30 1:00:00      Poland 22/30 1:00:00
2 Michał Bogdan 9/13 1:00:00      Poland 9/13 1:00:00
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2/2 8:16      Poland 2/2 8:16
4 Wojciech Knott 2/3 22:14      Poland 2/3 22:14
5 Ernest Seroczyński 3/5 25:36      Poland 3/5 25:36
6 Gabriel Marczak 4/8 53:09      Poland 4/8 53:09
7 Piotr Janecki 6/12 54:51      Poland 6/12 54:51
8 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
8 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
8 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF
8 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) DNF      Ukraine DNF
8 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
8 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U F' L2 D' R2 L2 U R2 B R L F2 L U2 R' D2 R2 D2 R'
A #2 D B2 F2 D L2 U B2 D F2 R2 F2 L U' R2 D2 B F' L' D F R'
A #3 U2 B2 L2 F2 R' B2 R F2 L R2 D F' U F2 U R F U L2 U2
A #4 L U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U' B' U2 F2 R2 B L U B2
A #5 U2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R' F' D2 U R D L R D F2
A Ex#1 L2 F' U2 B D2 B U2 F L2 U2 L2 U R' F2 L D B' R2 D' F2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 F L F2 R2 D' R' B2 U R2 U2 R2 F'
B #1 U' B2 D F2 D' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F' D R B' D' F2 R B' L' F'
B #2 F' U2 R D R2 L2 D2 F D L' D2 B2 R2 B L2 F' U2 B L2 F2 U2
B #3 D L2 U R2 F2 U L2 B2 F2 R2 F' L2 D' L' F' L' B2 D2 U B U2
B #4 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' U2 L U2 F R' F2 U' L B2 U' L2 R'
B #5 R2 D' R2 D U B2 R2 B2 D' L' U' F D L' R B L2 U' L
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R' D2 R B' U' D R' F D2 L' F2 R' L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R'
B Ex#2 B2 R' U2 R U2 R B2 L' D2 U' F' D' U R2 B2 F D U L2 F2
C #1 D2 B2 D2 U F2 D L2 B L2 U R F U F D F R' U
C #2 D2 L2 F2 U L2 D' U' F2 U2 L U R' F L2 R B D' B2 L'
C #3 U2 R2 B D2 F U2 B U2 F R' D L U' F' D L' B2 U L
C #4 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 U F2 D' B2 R2 B' R D2 B2 U2 B2 F' U' R2 B
C #5 D2 B2 L' F U R' U2 F B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 D
C Ex#1 D R2 U' B2 D B2 D2 U' B2 D2 B U' R F2 L D' R' B
C Ex#2 D2 B2 R F2 L2 R D2 F2 R2 B' L U' F R F R2 B' D' B2 L2
D #1 U' B' D' F' L B2 R B' L2 U' L B L2 B' L2 B2 U2 F D2 F'
D #2 R2 U2 B2 L' U2 L F2 U2 L' R' B' L F D' U' B U' R F R2 F2
D #3 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' R2 B L2 B' L' U' B R2 B2 U' F' R' D2 F'
D #4 R' B U' D' L2 B2 R' D R2 L B' R2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 F2 B2 U
D #5 D' U' F2 U R2 F2 L2 U B' U' R' U' L2 B' L' U' L' F2
D Ex#1 B' U2 L2 F' R2 D2 U2 B F2 L' U' R D L R U B' R U2
D Ex#2 B2 L R' D2 L' F2 L' B' R2 B' R D B2 L' U2 R' D R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U2 L U2 F' R2 U' R D2 R2 D2 B U2 R2 F R2 F R2 B2
A #2 U2 R2 B R' L' F D' B' U B' U R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2
A #3 L F2 L D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F U' L' R2 D2 B' D' F' D' F U'
A #4 F2 D2 B2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 R' D' F R B F' L2 F U' L R
A #5 D2 U B2 L2 D U2 R2 D' L' D2 L F R U' F L' B' L2 D'
A Ex#1 F2 D R2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 L2 B' R D' L' R' D U' L F' L F2
A Ex#2 U2 L R2 B2 R' U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 R' D' B2 F' U2 L B2 U' R2 F2
B #1 U F2 L D2 L D B' U F' L U2 F U2 D2 F B R2 D2 B' U2
B #2 L2 U2 B' F' U2 L2 F' D2 R2 U R B2 R' F2 D U B F R' D
B #3 D2 R2 F2 R B2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 L' D' F2 R' F R' U' B F
B #4 F2 D2 F' L2 B U2 R2 B D2 L' B U2 L' B D' B2 L F' D U
B #5 R2 B2 F U2 L2 B' R2 D' R2 D L2 R B2 D2 F R B' U2
B Ex#1 R F U' B' R' U R' L2 B' U' F R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2
B Ex#2 L D F R U' F' L' D' B R' U D2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 F' D2
C #1 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F' L R' F D2 B2 F' D' R2 F' L' F'
C #2 D F2 R2 D2 U L2 U' R2 F2 L' B U' L2 B R D' B' D' L'
C #3 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 D2 L' B2 R2 F' U B' D' L' D' L2 U'
C #4 B' D2 B2 U2 B U2 L2 B F' L U2 R2 B' D' B2 L2 B2 U R F
C #5 R' U2 R B2 F2 R F2 R B' R U' F R2 D' B' R2 U2 B' D'
C Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 U2 L' D2 R' B D' B U' B2 F L2 B2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 L' D2 R2 F' U2 R U' B' U2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L D2 L D R U' B U' F2 L2 U D R2 D R2 F2 L2 D2
A #2 B D L' B' U' L U2 B2 R F D2 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L B2 R2
A #3 L2 F2 L' B2 U2 L R' D2 R F D2 R U B R' D2 U B2 D R2
A #4 R' U D' R D R L' D' R F U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 L2 D' R2
A #5 R' F U2 D' F2 L' D' R' B' U2 L B2 L2 U2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 F' D L B' F D B2 U' R2 F D R'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B F' D2 R2 B' D2 U2 F2 R' U' F2 U' F U F2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 F2 U' R U' R' F' R U'
A #2 U R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U
A #3 R' U R U R' F' R2 U' R' U' R
A #4 U R U' R2 F' U2 R2 F R U R'
A #5 R2 U' F' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' U' F
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F2 R
A Ex#2 R2 U' F R2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U
B #1 U' R' U' R2 U' F' U' R' U R F'
B #2 R' F' U R2 F U R U' R' U2 R
B #3 R' U' F U' R F R U R' F U2
B #4 F U' R U' R F' R2 U' R F' U2
B #5 F U' R2 U2 F R U R' U2 F U'
B Ex#1 F' R' U' R' U2 F U R U R U'
B Ex#2 R U2 F' R' F R U R U' F' U2
C #1 U R U2 R U' R' U' R' F R U
C #2 U R U2 F' R2 F R U' R' F' R2
C #3 R U2 R' U' R' F' R U R U2 R2
C #4 U2 R' F U' R U' R F' R U' R2
C #5 R F' R' U2 F U' F' R U' R U2
C Ex#1 F' U' R2 F U' R U2 R U2 F2 R
C Ex#2 R' U' F' R' U2 R U R' F' R U'
D #1 U2 R' U' R' F U' R U2 R' F' R2
D #2 R F' U2 R' U' R U' F U' F U'
D #3 U F' U' F R U R' U' R U' R
D #4 F R U' R' F2 R U2 R' U2 F U2
D #5 U2 R U2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F R'
D Ex#1 R U2 F R2 U' F' U2 R2 F U' F
D Ex#2 U' R U R' F' R U R U' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U' F R' U' F R2 F' R2 U'
A #2 U' R' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F R'
A #3 R U' R2 F U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R
A #4 U R' U2 F' U' F R U R' U2 R2
A #5 R F' U' R2 U' F U2 R U R F'
A Ex#1 R' F R U' R U2 F' U' F R U'
A Ex#2 R2 F' U' R' U R' F U' F' U2 R2
B #1 U R' U' F U2 F R2 U R F' R'
B #2 F' U' F' R2 U2 F U' R U' R U'
B #3 U F R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 F' R'
B #4 U' R' U2 F U' F' U2 R2 F R U2
B #5 R' U2 F U2 R' U2 F U2 F U' F
B Ex#1 R' U2 F R' F R U2 R' F R' F
B Ex#2 R' F2 U' R U2 R' U2 R U' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R F' R U' R' F R2 U' R'
A #2 F U' R U2 R' U' F U' F2 U' R2
A #3 U R F' R' F U2 F U' F U' F
A #4 R U' R' F U' F2 R U2 R' U' R
A #5 R' U' F R2 F U2 R U' F' R' U'
A Ex#1 F R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 F R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R F R F U' R U' R U' R' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B D2 F2 L2 B R2 B D2 B U2 L' U2 B' R2 F' D2 L' F' U' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 L2 F Rw L B2 F' R' D' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Rw F' D U'
A #2 U L2 B2 D B2 U' F2 B2 L2 F R' B' D F' L' B U' F2 R2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 D2 F' R Uw2 R Uw' B' R' L2 B' L2 Rw Fw' F' Uw' R2 B2 Uw'
A #3 F2 U R2 D B' L U' L D R' U' F2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 U' B2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 D U' Fw2 L D' Fw' Rw2 R' D' Rw2 B' Rw' U2 F' B' Rw' Fw R'
A #4 F L2 F D2 B' F' D2 U2 F R2 F2 R B' F D' R B R F L Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 B U Fw2 B2 Rw2 B2 F' Uw2 Rw' F2 D2 B Fw' Rw' L2 R2 Fw Rw Uw' F
A #5 U2 R D B D2 U L2 F B2 L' D L2 B2 D' B2 D' B2 U R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 R2 B U Rw2 D' U2 B' U' Rw' B2 D F' D2 Fw' Rw' R Uw2 Rw L' Fw' R'
A Ex#1 R' F2 R' U2 L D2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L D' R U2 B2 L2 U' F' D' R F' Fw2 Rw2 U' B' U' Fw2 Uw2 U B' D2 Rw2 D2 L2 Rw' D2 R' U Rw2 U' Rw Uw' L' Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 B F L' D2 F L' B2 L2 D2 B' D' F2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 Uw2 R' F Uw2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 B2 R2 Uw Rw2 B2 U' R' U2 Fw' Uw' U D' F L2 Fw2
B #1 L U2 B2 L' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U B' L' U2 F' D' B2 L U B2 F Uw2 Rw2 R' F Rw2 U2 D2 R2 B' U2 D2 Uw' Rw2 D Fw2 D2 R F2 Fw R Uw' B U' R' Fw
B #2 R2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 D B2 L2 F' U L' F2 L2 F' D2 F' R U Uw2 R' Fw2 R' D L Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' L Fw' L2 D' R2 Fw' B' Rw' F L Uw Rw' F'
B #3 L B2 U2 B2 L F2 R2 F2 R' F2 L2 F R U B' L U R2 U' B R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 D R' D2 R U' D2 Fw L' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw' B Rw F2 U B F
B #4 F2 L F2 R D2 L2 F2 L2 F' D2 R' B L D R U F2 B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B' U D Fw2 L2 F2 D B' D2 Rw F B2 L F2 L Fw' L' Uw2 U Rw' L D
B #5 L2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 U2 B L2 F' L' B L2 U2 F U' F R U' B' Rw2 F' D' U Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D B R2 D B2 R' Uw2 L2 F Rw' Uw' L' D' Fw2 Uw' Rw Fw'
B Ex#1 R2 B2 R' B2 L F2 D2 R' F R F B U' R B L' B U Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 U' R D' Fw2 R D' F2 L' B' L' Fw' Rw2 R2 B' Uw' B' Uw Fw' Rw' Uw' Fw'
B Ex#2 R' D2 B2 R' U2 F2 R F' R2 F' D' B2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' Uw2 U2 D2 L B2 L Uw B2 R B2 Rw2 Fw R2 L Uw' Rw2 Fw' U D2
C #1 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R D' U2 F2 L2 B R' D L U' B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 U' F2 Rw D Fw2 R B' F' Rw B L Fw U' D' Fw'
C #2 D L2 B2 L' B2 U R D' L' U' F2 D2 F R2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 D R Fw2 D2 L' B2 U' B2 Uw2 D2 Fw' D2 F' B' R' Fw2 Rw F' B D Fw' L2 Uw'
C #3 R2 F2 D2 F2 L D2 R' B2 L' D' F' L U2 F2 B L' U R F' D' Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' D' Rw2 U2 B' D' Rw2 B Rw2 F Rw U F2 L2 D Uw Rw R Uw U L R' D2
C #4 L2 B2 R' D' U' R L' D2 F L' D' U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U F2 Uw2 Fw2 R B F U2 L' F' Uw2 F Rw2 B Uw L2 Uw L' U' D Rw Fw' Rw' L2 D' Rw' Uw
C #5 B2 D2 R2 D' B L' B2 R' B D' U2 F2 D' F2 R2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D B R2 D Rw2 U' R2 B' Rw2 U' Rw' U' Fw2 F2 Uw2 U' R Fw' D R' Uw Fw' R'
C Ex#1 U2 B2 L B2 R U2 D2 R' B2 D L U2 F' L R2 B' L U' L' R Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R2 U L F2 Rw2 D L D U2 Fw' L' Uw2 L2 B2 Uw Fw' D' B2 Uw U' R'
C Ex#2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' D2 B' U2 R2 U L' D B' L D2 F R2 B' D' Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw Uw2 D' F2 B2 L' Rw' B2 Rw' Fw' B Rw R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F' D2 B' L2 F R2 F2 U2 R2 U' B' L' D' U2 R F' D B Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B R2 D' F2 Rw2 F R2 U' Rw' F Rw L Uw2 Rw Uw' B2 L Fw' D Rw'
A #2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 U R2 B2 L2 U' L' F' U2 R' U B R L2 D Uw2 L U' Rw2 D' R' F2 Uw2 D' R' D' Rw2 Fw' B' L' D Fw2 Uw' D2 Rw' U' L' Fw' B'
A #3 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 D F2 R2 U L2 R' D B L D L' R U L2 B2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L U' L' R Uw2 B2 L2 D Fw F' Uw2 Fw L' R2 Uw' D2 Fw' U2 F' Rw
A #4 R2 U B2 D L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L B D2 F U F L F2 R Uw2 Fw2 U' B Uw2 L2 U Fw2 U F2 L2 F' Rw L' Fw2 U' R2 Fw Rw2 D' L Uw' B Rw' R2
A #5 L D' B' L U2 R2 F2 U' F2 R D' U' R2 B2 R2 F2 D R2 D R2 D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' R D U Fw B' U R2 L Uw' B L' Uw Rw' Fw R'
A Ex#1 B R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 D2 F' U2 L2 R B D' L' R2 F L F2 L' U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 U' F Uw2 U2 B' Rw' Uw2 R' D B' Fw L' R2 D Fw' Rw' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 F' B R2 F' L2 D2 L2 F U2 L' F' D L' F2 R2 D2 F2 D Uw2 B' Uw2 R B' Rw2 B' L' Fw2 F2 Uw2 F Uw R Fw2 L U2 D2 Fw Uw' B2 R2 Uw2 B R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' L' U' Rw Dw2 Fw' U Fw D2 Dw Bw2 Dw2 L2 Lw Rw Dw2 Rw Fw' Uw2 U2 Rw R' L2 Dw R2 B' Dw B' Uw Bw2 U Uw' Fw' R2 D2 F Rw F R2 Bw' F Uw' R2 D' Dw Bw' L' D L2 Fw2 B' R2 U' D Lw' B' F Rw2 Uw2 Dw'
A #2 D2 U Uw' Fw' Dw' Rw Fw' Bw' F R U Rw Fw2 Rw F2 Bw B' Rw L' Fw' L F' Uw2 Fw' B2 F2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 B2 L2 Rw' F U' Lw' D2 Bw R L Lw2 B' Fw Uw2 Lw2 Rw' F Fw2 D2 Dw B Fw U2 Lw' Fw F2 Uw2 R' D' Fw' L
A #3 Bw B Rw' L2 U2 Lw' B F2 U2 Dw2 Uw' F' Bw Dw' Uw' B Uw2 B' U' F' U2 Rw Fw U' Fw L' B Rw2 Fw U D' Fw' Lw Bw U' Bw U Dw' D Rw U2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 B2 R2 Lw' L2 F2 Rw2 R' F' B Dw2 Bw D F B Bw
A #4 L2 Rw F R2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 U2 Lw' D2 L' Lw2 D' Fw2 F' L' D B2 Dw F' Dw Rw' Fw Rw' Fw B L2 F2 B Fw L' Rw Lw' B Lw' U L' R D2 Dw Rw' R Lw2 D B' U' B Lw Bw2 D' R L2 D2 Lw2 B' D2 Uw U2 R' Rw'
A #5 Lw2 R' B' Fw' R' F Bw2 U Dw' Fw Lw Dw' Fw' B' R' L' D2 U' Lw' Dw' D L' R' D2 Rw2 U' Uw F Bw' L' Uw2 U L' Bw2 Rw Lw' F2 Bw' Rw2 R2 B U Uw2 Fw Dw' Uw U Rw L' Uw' Fw' Lw R2 Dw2 Bw' Lw Fw2 B2 U Rw
A Ex#1 L2 Uw U Rw2 F2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Rw' Fw2 B R' Lw2 Bw Fw' R2 L' Fw Bw2 F2 D2 U' Lw2 Fw' Uw R' Uw2 F Bw' L Fw Dw Rw D Dw' B2 Bw Lw' U2 Bw2 U' Uw' B D Lw2 Uw Lw' Dw' Uw B Rw L Uw2 D' F2 Bw2 Lw Uw Rw2
A Ex#2 Uw D Dw2 L2 Lw B2 D' Uw B Uw F B2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 B2 F' Uw Bw' B Lw Fw B' L2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 F2 Lw L2 Uw2 F' L' F2 Dw2 L' Dw2 Lw R2 U' L' Dw' B2 F Rw2 B D' B2 Lw Bw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Dw' Uw' B F'
B #1 Rw Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw R2 Dw U F' D2 Rw2 Fw' F' U2 L2 D Bw' Rw' Lw R U2 Uw' L' Uw2 R Fw F Rw D2 Bw' F D2 F2 Bw' R' Rw Uw' U2 F Bw2 L' Lw2 Bw2 F' Dw' F Uw' B Uw2 Fw' F2 D Lw U R2 Bw' Fw B' L Bw'
B #2 F Bw' Dw' Fw Dw Rw' B' Lw Rw2 Dw' F Uw2 D' L R F' Uw' Dw B' Dw U Fw' Dw2 D2 U2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 Lw' L U Uw' Lw' B R Rw' D' Uw' U' R2 L Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 B' Dw Lw F' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' B2 Lw' Rw2 R' Fw Uw2 Dw2
B #3 B2 U2 D' B2 R' U2 Dw2 Bw' B' D2 Bw2 B Rw' Dw' Lw Dw' Fw2 Lw' D Bw B D2 Dw2 U L2 F Rw Uw D' F' L2 Bw Lw Dw D' Uw' B' L Rw' Lw' R' F' Fw R Uw B' F Uw2 D F' Rw2 Fw' F U' B2 D2 Fw' R2 B2 Bw'
B #4 Uw' U Dw' Rw2 D2 U' L2 F Bw B' Fw' U2 L2 B2 L' Dw L Dw2 Lw2 R Rw Uw2 Fw' U Rw B Bw' Dw' R' U2 R2 Bw' R' Dw2 F2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw' Lw' L Uw R F2 R2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw R Dw' Bw2 D' Bw U' L B2
B #5 Fw Lw L2 F Bw D B D Uw Bw' D Dw L2 Fw Uw2 U F D U2 Lw' U2 Fw R L D2 Dw' L Fw Dw' Lw' D L F Bw Uw Bw Dw2 U2 L2 Lw F' Bw' D2 Dw2 F2 Lw D B2 F2 Uw' Rw' Bw Uw2 Bw F2 Rw' B2 Fw2 F2 Uw
B Ex#1 U2 Rw2 U' L2 Rw D Fw Bw' F' U2 L2 F2 Dw Uw Lw' F U2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 F2 D2 L' Lw' Fw2 B2 L' R Bw Lw' R' B D' Dw' R D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Bw' U Rw Lw R2 B' D2 U B Lw' Dw' Rw2 F' R Bw2 U2 L' Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw2 R2 Dw B' D Dw' R B' U B' Fw D Dw' L' U' Rw2 Uw U' F2 Lw' Bw' U2 F U' R2 Lw2 Rw B Dw R' B' Dw2 B' Rw2 B2 Dw Fw' Bw' D2 Dw2 Bw F D2 B2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 U D' Bw2 D' Dw Fw' R2 Bw2 L' Dw' Bw Rw2
C #1 R D Lw' Fw2 F2 R' Rw' F D Bw2 Rw Dw L Dw' Bw' Rw D' F' R Uw Lw Rw2 Fw L' Bw Uw2 D Bw Rw' B' U L Rw' B' L2 Rw B R2 Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 F' D' L2 U Lw Bw2 R2 Lw Fw R2 Dw L' F2 Fw' R Bw Dw2 D
C #2 F' L' F' B Bw2 Rw2 F' Lw2 B2 Uw D' Lw' U2 B' Lw' Dw D L R2 Fw L Fw' Uw' B2 D' L2 B' Bw' L' Rw2 Bw' R2 U Fw2 U' Uw2 R D Lw D Lw F2 Bw Lw2 B2 Dw2 B D Fw L' B Lw2 F2 B' Uw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 U Bw'
C #3 R' Dw Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 R F Lw' Uw D B' U2 Dw' Bw2 Uw F' Bw' B' U' L' B' Lw' Dw Fw2 R' Rw D' Bw' F' U2 Bw L' R2 Bw U2 Fw2 Lw2 R' Rw' Bw Rw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 F2 L2 D2 Rw D' B2 R U' Fw' Bw U R' Lw2
C #4 L B' Dw2 F' Lw B2 Bw U2 Fw' Dw D' Uw R' Fw B' F2 R2 F Lw' L D' Lw D Rw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' Uw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 Rw B' Uw Lw L' F' U' Fw2 Lw D U' F' D Fw' D Dw' F Rw U' Lw U Uw F' R Fw Lw' Fw L'
C #5 F2 Fw2 R2 D' U L2 Dw2 Lw' U2 Rw' D' B' Bw Uw Bw Dw' Fw' Dw2 Rw D Fw' Dw' F2 Dw D' U' Uw L2 U' L' Fw2 Rw' Uw' D' Lw2 L' D' Fw U Uw' Fw B2 Rw F2 L Uw D2 Rw Dw2 Fw' D F2 Fw2 D Rw' R2 Fw' R Lw' B'
C Ex#1 U' Bw B Lw' B2 Dw' F2 Bw' Uw' R F2 R2 D' Dw Lw2 U L' B2 U2 Lw2 Rw Dw Uw Lw D2 Rw2 B2 Dw Lw' U F U F2 Lw Rw Bw B Dw B R2 D2 Lw Dw Rw Uw2 L2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 F R2 D' Dw' B2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 B' F'
C Ex#2 R2 Dw2 B' Fw R2 Bw2 L2 Fw Uw L' Bw' B Uw2 F2 B2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 L' U2 B2 R Fw Bw' L U2 Uw2 Rw2 L F' Dw2 Uw2 B' Dw' Fw2 B Uw Bw' U Uw' L F L' Dw' Lw' Bw' U2 Fw' U B2 Lw' Rw U L' Lw U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B F R2 U2 B U' L B2 R D2 U' F R' B U2 Rw'
A #2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 U L2 D' L2 B2 U L D2 U' R F' L D2 F' D' B' Rw Uw2
A #3 D F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U F' R' F L2 F R2 D L U2 B F' R' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 F' U2 L2 B L2 B R' U L F L2 R F2 R B2 D' U' Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L R2 B2 L' B2 F' R F2 D B' U L' U' L2 R U Fw' Uw2
B #1 R2 F L2 D2 B' U2 R2 F U2 B' U' L B2 U' B D' R2 F' L F' Rw
B #2 U2 F R2 D2 F' L2 B2 L2 R2 D' F D U' F' D2 R B' L' D2 U Rw2 Uw2
B #3 F2 R D2 B2 R B2 F2 L2 F2 U' F R2 U' B' D R' B2 U L2 D2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 D L2 U F2 U R2 B2 D2 F' U' L' R2 U R U L B U' L Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 L F2 R' B' U L D' F' R2 F R2 U F Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 B L2 B R2 F U2 F L F R2 B' U' F D U2 L U2 Fw Uw2
A #2 U F2 U' L2 U2 F2 U' R2 F U L B' R2 D F2 R B F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 D' F2 D' U F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B' F' R F' R2 B' L' B' F R U' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B D2 F L2 B' F2 R2 B2 U2 R U R F2 U2 F2 R' F D L2 F Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 L D2 F2 L' B2 D L U Rw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 L2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 D R2 D2 R D2 B' R' D R2 D L F R' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F2 R2 D F2 D L2 F2 U' B2 F' D' R F' D' F' D2 L2 D
A #2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 R' D L2 D2 B L U2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B
A #3 L R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D U' B' D' B2 L2 B2 R' F D2 F
A #4 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 D' U' F' L F' L' R' D' U R U2 B
A #5 U' B2 L2 D2 R2 D F2 D2 R B F' L2 B L B' D B2 L F2 U'
A Ex#1 F2 R' U2 D' F D L2 B' L U2 F2 B2 U B2 U' B2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 R L' F' D L2 U2 F' R L' B U' F2 L' D2 B2 R U2 F2 B2
B #1 F R U L2 F D' R2 L' D F' L F2 L2 B U2 B' R2 U2 L2
B #2 L' F2 U2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 R U' B F' D L' D2 R' B L2 B D'
B #3 R2 U' B2 D' L2 D2 R2 D B2 F2 D' R U' R2 U2 B2 U L R' F
B #4 L' D' B' R B R U' R F' R U' B' L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B' L2
B #5 B2 R2 F2 U R2 B2 D2 B U B2 D F' D' B' F2 D' F2 R'
B Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 B R2 F L2 F2 U2 B U' B D' B D' L' R' D' U F2
B Ex#2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 F2 D2 F2 L U' F' U' R' U2 B D' F D2
C #1 B' R2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 B' D2 U2 B' U' L' B' D2 F' R' B' F U' F
C #2 B2 U' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L B L D R B' L U F2 R'
C #3 L2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 B' R2 D L' U' F L B L' B2 F'
C #4 D2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 B' L2 B' L2 F' U R U F R2 U L' F U
C #5 F U' B L' U R B' U2 D L' U' L2 U2 D L2 B2 U' F2 L2
C Ex#1 U' B2 D' F2 R2 D F2 L2 B' F L' U' R2 D F U2 R2 D' B2
C Ex#2 L F R2 D' F D2 B U B R' D R U2 R D2 L D2 L U2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R2 F R2 D2 F' U2 R D L F R F' U B2 D2 U R'
A #2 R2 U L2 D' B2 L2 D R2 F2 L D2 B R2 B R' F' U' L B' L2
A #3 L U L F2 U' B2 D R2 B D' L' F' B' D2 L2 B R2 U2 L2
A #4 U2 B' L2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 F D' B' D U2 B2 U F' L' B' F' D2
A #5 R D B D2 L' F D' B' U2 L' U' B R2 D2 F R2 F' R2 D2 B
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' U2 L2 B L' D U L' U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R B2 F2 U2 F2 R' B' R' D2 L D' L2 B2 D F2 D2 R'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' R L' B R' L' R' B' L R l' r' b
A #2 L R' U' B' U R' L' U' R' L B u l
A #3 L' B L B R' L' R' L' R' L' U' b
A #4 L U' L' U' L B L' R B' R' B u r b
A #5 R' B R B' L R' B' U' R' B' R' l r
A Ex#1 R B U' B U' L R' B' U' R' U u' l b
A Ex#2 L' U' R' U' R' L B' L' U' B U' u l' r b
B #1 U' R' B R B R' L' B R' L R u r'
B #2 B R' U' R' L' R L' U' B U' B u r
B #3 U' R' B L B' R' U R B' U' B u r' b'
B #4 B' U L' U R' L' R' U' B' U B' b'
B #5 L U' B L' R L R L B U' B r b
B Ex#1 L' R B' R' B U' L U R U B' u' l' r' b
B Ex#2 R B L' R L U' L U' R L' R' u l' r b'
C #1 B' L U' B' R U' B L U B R' u' l
C #2 B' L B' L B U' R' B' U' B' R' l r
C #3 R' L' R U' R U' B R B R' L' u l r
C #4 U L R' L B L' U B' L' U' B' u' r'
C #5 L U R L U' R' U' R' L' B L' u' l r b
C Ex#1 L B' L' U B' U R B' R' L' U' u' r' b'
C Ex#2 R U L' B R' U B L B' R' U' u' l b'
D #1 L' R B L' R' L' U' R' U' B U u' l' r' b'
D #2 L B' R L U R U' L U R' L l r' b
D #3 B R U' R L' B' U B R U B u' l' r b
D #4 R' L U' R B' R U' B' U L' U' u l' b'
D #5 B' U' L R' U B U' B R' L' U' l'
D Ex#1 B' U R L R' U' L' R' L B' L' l b'
D Ex#2 R L U' B' L R' L' R' B' R' L u'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' U R' L R B R U L' u l b'
A #2 R B' U' R U' R' L' U B' R U u' r b'
A #3 B R U' R U' B L U' B L' U' u l' r'
A #4 R' L U B' R' L R U R' L' U u' l' r' b
A #5 B L' R' L R' L R' L' B' L U' u l' r'
A Ex#1 U' L' R L B R L' U R L' B' u l' r
A Ex#2 U B L B' L' R L R B' R' U u' l' r' b'
B #1 R' L U R B L' R' U' B' L' U l' r b
B #2 R U B' R' L' R' U L U L' R u' b
B #3 L U B' L U' B U B U' B U l
B #4 R' L' R' B U' B L' B' U' B' L' l b
B #5 L' U R L' U' R' L B' U R' L l' r' b
B Ex#1 L' U R L' R' L' B' U' L' R' L' l' r
B Ex#2 B' L R U' R B R L B' R' L l b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' B L U' R' L' U' B' L' R' u l b
A #2 L R B' R' U R L' B' R' U L' u' l' r b'
A #3 U' B' L' U' B R B L R U R' u' l r b'
A #4 U' B L' B' U B' R' L' U' B' U' u l r
A #5 L' R' U' B L' B' L B' U L' R' u' r
A Ex#1 U' L' R' U B R U' L U L U' u l' b'
A Ex#2 U' L R' L' B' L' R' U R B' R' u' l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L' R B' L' R U B' U'
A #2 B U L U R B' R U L' U R'
A #3 R B L R' L U' B R' B L' U
A #4 L R L U L R B U' B' L' B'
A #5 U R B U' L' B' U' L' B L' R
A Ex#1 U L R L' U' L R B U L U'
A Ex#2 L B U' L' U' R' U' R' B' L' R
B #1 R B L U B U B R' U' R' U'
B #2 B R U L' R' L' U' R' U' B' R
B #3 R U R' B' U R' L' U L' U' L'
B #4 B R U L R' B U L R' U B
B #5 B L R' B R B' L U' R L' U
B Ex#1 R U R L' B U B U R' B' L
B Ex#2 R B L' U' B' R' B R' U' L' B'
C #1 B U L' R L U B' U R U R'
C #2 L B U R' B' L' U' R' B' L' U
C #3 B R' L R L' B R' U' L R' B
C #4 R U R' L' U L U B R U B
C #5 U L U B' U' B U' R U B' L
C Ex#1 U L' B U L B' R U B' L' R'
C Ex#2 R B U R' B L B R B' R L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U B L' R' B U' L' B L
A #2 L U L' U' R' L U' B' L U B
A #3 L B' R' B U' R' U' R' U' L R'
A #4 L U L R' L' R L U R' B' R
A #5 B U L' R' L U B' R' B R' U'
A Ex#1 R U' B' R B' U' R' B U' B' L'
A Ex#2 L U B' R U L' R B' L' R' U
B #1 R B L R' U L U B U' L' R
B #2 R U L B' R' B' R' L' R L' U'
B #3 B U L' R' U' B R' B R' U L
B #4 U L R U' L' R' L R B R L'
B #5 B L U L B R' B' R' B' U L'
B Ex#1 B L R' L B L R U B L U'
B Ex#2 B R U B L B L' U' L U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' L' R' B L R' U R' U
A #2 U R U L U L U' R L' R U
A #3 L R U L' R L R' U' B' L B'
A #4 R B U R B' L B R' B' L U
A #5 R U R' L R' L B' U' R' B L
A Ex#1 L R B U B U B' L' R' U B'
A Ex#2 R U L' R' L' R B' R' U' B L
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 D U2 R U B2 L' R' D R' B' L2 D' L' D2 Fw' B2 L2 D B2 L2 R2 D2 U2 F U' L' B U F' D2 U2 B2 L2 Fw Uw2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B U2 L2 D2 L' B' U' R D' F D' B' F Rw' L2 B2 L2 D R2 D U B2 R' B' F' D2 U' R' D' L' U' F' Rw' Uw2 D U B2 U R2 U2 L2 R2 D' L' B' F2 U' F D L' R D2 R2 B2 F2 Rw Uw' U2 L' D2 U2 L' R' F2 L2 B' D L' F' D2 F2 U2 R U' L2 U' Rw Uw2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R' U2 L U B' D' R' F2 R2 U' Rw Uw2 R' D2 F2 U2 L F2 L2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 R' B L D L F' R U2 Rw Uw2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 F2 D B2 U2 L' D2 B' F' R F' L' U2 F2 D' U2 Fw Uw2 D2 B2 F2 U B2 U' R2 B2 U B' L2 R U' B' F L R F2 D' U2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F R B' R' B U L F U B F' D2 Rw U2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 D L2 D' F' L R2 F2 U2 B F' D L F' U' R' Fw' Uw' D R2 F2 D L2 D B2 D' U2 F' D B2 L R F' R2 B' R' B2 D L2 Fw R2 D2 B2 U2 B' F2 U2 R2 F2 R' B D2 U' F' L' U2 L D L Fw Uw L2 U' F2 U' F2 D F2 U' B2 D L2 R B' D R' B' L F' U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 U F2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 B2 L2 F D2 F D R' U R2 B L F2 Rw Uw' D' U2 B2 D L2 B2 L2 D' L F2 U' L2 D2 U' B' L U F' D U2 Rw Uw U2 L2 D U2 F2 R2 B2 R F' L F R F' D B2 L D2 L R' Uw2 F2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 L D' B' D R F' U B2 U R' B' Rw' Uw' L' F2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 R' D2 B' D' U2 L2 R U R' D2 R2 U' L' Fw Uw' F D2 B L2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' L2 D2 U' R2 B' L' D2 L' B L B2 R U L' F' D2 B L2 U' R' B' D' L2 B2 R B2 R B2 R L2 B2 F2 D U R2 D' L2 D' B2 U' R B' F2 R' U' R2 F L2 B2 L U' B Rw' F2 R B2 F2 R' F2 R2 B2 R' F2 D L' U' L R2 F' U' B' L2 F Rw Uw' D2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' F' L' B' U2 R2 U B R' D2 L2 Uw F2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F' U F R' B2 F2 D2 U F2 R' F2 Uw' D2 B' D2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 F' R2 U R U' R2 U' B2 L F' R B' L2 Fw' Uw L' D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R' F2 L2 U2 F L D2 F L U B' D' R' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 L' F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L U2 F U' B R B F2 U2 L2 U F Rw' L2 D' B2 D U' F2 D2 B2 F U' B' L B2 D R2 B' R' F' U2 F Rw2 Uw' B F R2 D2 F' R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R' D' L F' R2 D L2 B U' B Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U B2 F U2 B D2 U F2 D' R' U B2 Rw' Uw2 U L2 D' L2 F2 D' L2 D2 U' F2 R' F' L' R F' R B2 D' B' L2 Fw' Uw D B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L U' F' L' R2 U' R B' R' U' R U2 Rw2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R' B L' F2 D' F L2 F L R' F U Fw Uw
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.40   16.18   15.85 14.51 18.17 20.66 13.40
First round 30 12.21   13.97   14.89 14.42 12.60 12.21 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.70   7.19   1.70 DNF 2.19 3.39 15.99
Second round 10 2.09   3.52   2.93 3.78 7.24 3.84 2.09
First round 3 1.99   2.46   2.44 3.87 1.99 2.36 2.59
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.70   4.82   6.16 4.15 4.16 8.69 3.70
First round 19 4.06   6.92   7.05 4.06 7.90 5.80 8.81
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.55   13.63   13.77 16.77 13.58 13.55 11.55
First round 33 13.09   14.14   14.42 13.36 15.56 14.64 13.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.50   5.53   6.25 6.66 4.50 5.00 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.19   49.90   1:00.83 46.19 54.49 47.72 47.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:47.55   1:50.65   1:47.88 1:51.10 1:57.96 1:47.55 1:52.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.59   25.78   23.84 20.59 26.87 43.60 26.64
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:21.21     2:21.21 2:40.59
Pyraminx First round 43 10.08   11.89   12.11 13.33 13.00 10.56 10.08
Skewb First round 42 7.24   13.88   14.28 12.04 DNF 7.24 15.33
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.00   20.15   18.06 19.84 22.54 23.06 18.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.26   10.08   9.14 7.26 13.45 11.58 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:22.16     DNF 1:22.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:47.41     2:47.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 41.35     42.47 41.35
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:17.19     3:29.79 3:17.19
Pyraminx First round 52 11.39   17.81   23.95 11.39 19.11 19.12 15.19
Skewb First round 40 6.85   12.47   26.01 18.41 6.85 11.95 7.06
Aleksander Gręda    Poland
Aleksander Gręda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 52.64   1:26.89   1:42.32 1:26.40 1:23.14 1:31.12 52.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 20.91   31.50   25.81 54.63 22.99 20.91 45.71
Pyraminx First round 55 29.01   42.65   32.23 DNF 29.01 45.37 50.36
Antoni Mikołajczyk    Poland
Antoni Mikołajczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 36.45   47.23   49.85 42.47 49.37 36.45 51.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 10.90   17.33   10.90 20.56 18.06 22.98 13.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 7.60   12.72   31.63 10.55 7.60 8.92 18.70
Bartek Kuźniar    Poland
Bartek Kuźniar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.37   8.67   9.38 8.67 5.37 8.82 8.51
Pyraminx First round 42 7.75   11.67   16.55 9.15 7.75 13.87 11.98
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.98   8.47   9.64 8.12 7.98 8.53 8.77
Second round 6 8.30   9.43   10.11 8.41 9.76 8.30 11.52
First round 4 7.16   9.71   10.72 7.16 8.74 12.33 9.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.54   3.57   5.33 2.54 3.11 3.40 4.19
First round 7 1.32   3.02   1.32 3.94 2.08 3.04 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.39   36.77   35.61 34.39 38.64 44.90 36.05
Combined First round 8 34.34   36.37   44.45 36.32 36.89 35.91 34.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:03.74   1:09.55   1:21.31 1:03.74 1:07.76 1:09.48 1:11.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:36.48   2:06.80   1:59.75 2:44.18 1:36.48
First round 5 1:31.03   1:58.83   1:31.03 2:43.03 1:42.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.69   18.53   22.08 24.74 12.69 14.13 19.37
Combined First round 6 15.65   16.47   16.41 15.95 21.48 15.65 17.06
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:00.23   1:05.21   1:06.37 1:06.39 1:02.87 1:18.16 1:00.23
Pyraminx Final 5 3.88   4.60   4.87 4.46 4.47 9.88 3.88
Second round 6 3.24   3.76   3.87 3.29 4.13 4.19 3.24
First round 8 3.44   5.82   5.21 5.32 7.08 6.93 3.44
Skewb Final 4 2.72   4.35   3.59 4.32 5.75 2.72 5.14
Second round 10 3.85   5.34   3.85 6.97 4.16 6.13 5.74
First round 19 4.05   7.01   8.08 8.15 4.05 8.00 4.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 8:16     2/2 8:16
Bartosz Kaleta    Poland
Bartosz Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 45.04   1:09.05   1:14.15 1:37.01 45.04 1:13.73 59.28
Pyraminx First round 54 21.09   31.83   21.09 29.48 DNF 33.60 32.41
Bartosz Skuła    Poland
Bartosz Skuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.77   20.52   19.77 19.77 21.28 21.32 20.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.78   6.19   5.78 6.84 5.91 6.44 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:47.23     DNF 1:47.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 45.86     47.61 45.86
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 57 11.18   DNF   11.18 DNF 12.66 12.34 DNF
Skewb First round 36 7.10   10.54   9.46 24.38 10.47 7.10 11.68
Błażej Knop    Poland
Błażej Knop
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 29.20   30.56   31.94 29.88 36.93 29.20 29.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.53   18.29   15.56 8.53 20.65 27.15 18.66
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.13   11.99   12.66 11.13 12.79 11.36 11.94
First round 21 10.94   11.98   10.94 10.99 11.19 13.77 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.79   4.38   5.10 3.82 DNF 4.22 3.79
First round 15 3.62   4.09   4.39 4.18 3.71 3.62 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 41.51   50.12   49.22 50.07 41.51 51.08 56.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:33.45   1:46.18   1:33.45 1:54.92 1:38.61 1:45.11 1:54.83
Pyraminx Final 4 3.67   4.03   3.72 4.00 4.37 5.44 3.67
Second round 4 2.83   3.72   3.30 4.80 4.39 2.83 3.47
First round 3 2.49   4.32   3.59 4.64 5.93 4.72 2.49
Skewb Second round 19 5.07   6.88   6.94 9.74 5.07 8.27 5.44
First round 17 5.74   6.62   6.46 6.95 5.74 6.76 6.64
Dominik Baroński    Poland
Dominik Baroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.48   26.28   31.87 28.35 22.48 27.12 23.36
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.50   16.20   17.58 19.34 16.04 12.50 14.98
First round 36 12.69   14.66   13.57 15.95 16.49 14.45 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.06   4.49   DNF 4.37 4.31 3.06 4.78
First round 29 4.67   5.05   6.48 5.31 4.95 4.67 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 51.05   53.39   55.32 51.59 51.05 53.27 59.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:57.82     2:17.22 1:57.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 35.37     35.37 45.39
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:35.54     2:35.54 2:40.47
Pyraminx First round 31 6.77   9.59   10.92 11.05 16.45 6.79 6.77
Skewb First round 35 7.19   9.97   7.19 14.93 15.37 7.53 7.44
Dominik Sasak    Poland
Dominik Sasak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 27.26   37.20   35.98 40.54 1:18.26 35.08 27.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.14   17.22   17.31 16.55 17.81 11.14 35.61
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.14   11.61   6.14 9.13 13.80 13.70 11.99
First round 29 7.25   9.46   7.25 10.87 16.06 9.04 8.46
Skewb First round 45 8.61   14.96   8.61 18.04 16.88 11.97 16.04
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.37   11.49   12.46 14.07 11.26 10.37 10.76
First round 10 8.71   10.45   10.61 9.81 8.71 11.12 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.66   5.63   6.65 8.06 4.86 3.66 5.37
First round 9 1.84   3.42   3.81 3.05 1.84 3.39 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:00.65     1:03.52 1:00.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.75   1:18.50   1:16.68 1:22.76 1:23.56 1:13.75 1:16.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.75   23.55   23.35 21.34 DNF 25.95 19.75
Megaminx Combined Final 3 47.74   52.34   49.86 1:02.04 47.74 49.69 57.48
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.81   4.73   4.43 4.70 5.07 5.44 3.81
First round 20 4.84   6.95   7.62 7.35 6.77 4.84 6.74
Skewb Second round 27 6.99   8.95   6.99 7.42 9.84 11.40 9.59
First round 26 6.25   7.78   7.54 9.00 6.80 6.25 11.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 25:36     3/5 25:36
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.87   12.46   13.09 10.87 13.35 10.93 14.04
First round 11 9.88   10.49   10.40 9.88 10.74 10.56 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.68   4.13   3.83 4.61 3.95 2.68 5.68
First round 24 4.28   4.81   4.73 5.04 4.65 4.28 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.76   41.29   41.10 42.38 44.42 40.40 39.76
Combined First round 9 31.48   36.61   41.70 36.36 31.48 31.77 42.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:09.10   1:17.03   1:17.15 1:16.85 1:20.22 1:09.10 1:17.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.74   25.86   24.37 26.36 26.86 19.74 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/8 53:09     4/8 53:09
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.26   7.33   8.58 7.14 9.23 6.28 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:40.80     1:47.61 1:40.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:58.35     3:02.40 2:58.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 50.73     50.73 52.69
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:04.90     2:43.88 2:04.90
Pyraminx First round 41 9.52   11.38   11.67 9.52 9.94 12.53 12.86
Skewb First round 43 5.38   13.90   9.38 DNF 5.38 17.73 14.59
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.41   14.35   28.39 15.05 15.39 12.60 11.41
First round 29 11.78   13.96   15.55 13.88 12.44 11.78 16.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.82   54.57   51.82 53.52 57.56 1:04.79 52.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:52.52     1:52.52 2:18.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.68   20.97   21.92 17.68 19.95 DNF 21.04
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:59.88     2:18.67 1:59.88
Pyraminx First round 44 7.84   12.53   14.07 10.59 16.15 7.84 12.93
Skewb First round 41 5.22   13.64   18.46 DNF 5.22 9.06 13.41
Igor Nowak    Poland
Igor Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.69   29.57   36.40 26.34 33.45 25.69 28.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.87   12.25   8.87 12.76 11.80 12.50 12.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.41   9.54   10.64 7.41 8.49 9.49 13.65
First round 30 6.13   9.58   12.63 6.70 12.12 9.93 6.13
Skewb First round 38 8.76   12.03   12.48 13.18 10.44 8.76 13.59
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.61   12.54   11.61 12.85 12.97 11.81 15.85
First round 31 11.61   14.06   11.61 16.06 15.06 12.89 14.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.06   4.05   4.18 4.85 3.06 4.09 3.89
Second round 5 1.96   3.15   2.48 4.09 2.87 1.96 9.69
First round 28 2.25   4.93   6.47 3.15 2.25 6.04 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.40   49.63   51.46 48.34 44.40 54.73 49.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:04.98     2:04.98 3:09.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.13   27.31   25.93 24.13 27.09 29.08 28.92
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:51.89     1:53.02 1:51.89
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.10   6.10   5.10 6.30 6.43 5.58 7.53
First round 16 5.25   6.66   7.36 5.25 6.26 6.55 7.16
Skewb Second round 26 4.67   8.45   7.46 11.68 DNF 4.67 6.22
First round 23 4.99   7.33   4.99 7.27 9.01 5.72 10.99
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 41.20   44.15   1:02.90 44.66 42.34 45.44 41.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 11.62   16.24   13.90 16.82 26.58 18.01 11.62
Skewb First round 51 17.00   26.76   28.89 24.43 26.96 17.00 35.60
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 28.98   32.84   34.57 34.92 28.98 32.55 31.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.10   8.77   6.10 DNF 10.04 8.89 7.39
Pyraminx First round 39 8.34   10.79   14.04 8.34 12.52 11.07 8.79
Skewb First round 31 6.09   8.76   6.09 10.45 9.57 6.96 9.74
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.16   4.82   4.54 5.73 4.40 5.53 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 40.47   42.72   43.73 42.49 41.93 40.47 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:19.20   1:23.20   1:24.45 1:27.62 1:22.66 1:22.48 1:19.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.46   25.51   25.65 26.84 25.52 24.46 25.36
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:30.36   1:33.35   1:44.34 1:35.37 1:31.27 1:33.40 1:30.36
Pyraminx First round 27 5.34   8.91   9.04 8.68 9.01 9.70 5.34
Skewb First round 32 7.88   9.23   DNF 9.68 10.07 7.95 7.88
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.68   9.74   DNF 9.10 8.78 7.68 11.34
Second round 7 8.48   9.43   8.75 8.48 9.70 DNF 9.85
First round 13 9.19   10.81   12.15 10.08 9.19 10.21 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.52   3.78   3.20 2.52 3.77 4.37 4.89
Second round 4 2.05   3.11   2.64 3.59 6.12 3.10 2.05
First round 12 2.01   3.61   3.34 4.22 2.01 4.42 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 29.70   35.50   29.70 39.58 36.75 34.76 34.99
Combined First round 10 37.14   41.46   43.64 40.89 44.82 39.86 37.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:29.93   1:42.76   2:23.13 1:38.87 1:32.97 1:29.93 1:56.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 14.24   22.30   25.81 30.31 14.24 20.25 20.83
Pyraminx Final 6 4.29   5.37   8.87 4.31 5.31 4.29 6.48
Second round 5 3.43   3.75   3.84 4.40 3.43 3.62 3.78
First round 7 3.90   5.55   8.79 4.82 4.54 3.90 7.30
Skewb Final 2 1.75   2.94   4.61 2.68 2.99 1.75 3.16
Second round 3 2.10   3.57   5.05 2.10 4.65 3.29 2.76
First round 4 2.52   3.86   2.68 5.18 7.20 3.71 2.52
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.82   11.58   11.19 11.52 12.03 8.82 12.33
First round 9 9.70   10.27   9.70 10.67 11.33 10.16 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.24   4.45   6.34 3.40 3.62 2.24 DNF
First round 19 3.20   4.28   3.92 6.70 3.87 3.20 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 40.32   44.97   47.70 49.82 41.82 40.32 45.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:14.72   1:21.73   1:15.38 1:14.72 1:31.09 1:30.36 1:19.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.86   21.81   22.97 22.18 17.86 20.29 23.34
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.34   15.15   16.89 15.95 12.84 12.34 16.67
First round 28 11.53   13.65   11.53 11.94 15.06 15.48 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.51   3.28   2.51 3.33 4.01 2.95 3.57
Second round 9 3.06   3.40   3.06 3.86 3.19 3.72 3.29
First round 13 3.13   3.77   DNF 3.51 4.10 3.13 3.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.61   26.88   28.05 28.76 26.79 22.61 25.81
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.65   6.41   4.65 6.50 6.35 6.37 DNF
First round 21 5.26   7.22   5.26 5.57 13.49 5.93 10.16
Skewb Second round 16 4.09   6.70   7.03 8.65 5.47 7.61 4.09
First round 11 4.04   6.17   12.96 5.24 6.62 4.04 6.64
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.25   15.47   14.63 13.73 13.25 19.19 18.05
First round 38 14.84   15.49   14.84 15.62 15.41 15.92 15.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.55   1:03.99   56.01 1:04.58 50.55 1:11.38 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:00.93     3:06.13 3:00.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.74   DNF   DNF 48.74 57.52
First round 1 36.64   47.22   49.71 55.31 36.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.95   27.83   29.32 26.59 27.59 25.95 29.96
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:48.17     1:48.17 2:04.22
Skewb First round 50 9.82   19.18   19.07 15.99 23.49 9.82 22.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Kamil Podgarbi    Poland
Kamil Podgarbi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 31.54   38.52   47.29 38.34 41.48 31.54 35.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.50   11.81   11.05 11.78 9.50 12.61 17.90
Pyraminx First round 48 9.49   13.29   19.26 9.49 12.36 17.16 10.36
Skewb First round 46 13.32   15.31   13.32 16.16 15.39 14.37 29.97
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.29   9.99   10.25 12.79 9.29 10.04 9.68
Second round 5 8.02   9.21   10.89 8.41 9.33 9.88 8.02
First round 5 7.15   9.76   9.39 10.41 7.15 10.51 9.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.12   4.90   6.60 4.62 4.46 5.61 3.12
First round 6 1.88   2.83   1.88 2.53 3.06 5.58 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.33   32.55   33.59 36.10 35.13 28.93 27.33
Combined First round 3 30.92   33.62   30.92 34.32 32.29 37.11 34.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 52.10   1:00.92   1:04.17 1:00.59 52.10 58.00 1:04.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:42.77   2:04.30   2:14.01 2:16.11 1:42.77
First round 6 2:00.97   DNF   2:00.97 2:12.97 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.54   13.63   13.49 14.08 13.31 14.74 12.54
Combined First round 2 13.02   14.08   13.81 14.04 15.43 14.38 13.02
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:01.85   1:03.02   1:04.37 1:01.99 1:01.85 1:03.86 1:03.21
Skewb Second round 14 4.37   5.84   6.94 DNF 5.99 4.37 4.60
First round 8 4.65   5.60   4.82 4.65 6.15 6.96 5.83
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)    Ukraine
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.81   11.98   10.81 12.20 11.27 13.15 12.46
First round 22 10.28   12.25   15.17 11.11 13.69 10.28 11.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.74   45.30   45.97 43.74 44.23 45.71 50.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:13.35   1:17.72   1:27.43 1:19.09 1:13.35 1:18.56 1:15.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 13.13   21.32   23.07 24.01 13.13 16.87 25.63
Megaminx Combined Final 2 46.80   52.09   54.76 46.80 54.90 47.93 53.57
Skewb Second round 15 4.43   6.07   8.54 6.83 6.43 4.43 4.96
First round 28 5.20   8.38   5.20 7.42 12.11 5.61 12.45
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.55   13.51   14.95 19.48 13.59 11.98 11.55
First round 34 11.59   14.25   17.49 16.17 11.71 11.59 14.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.33   5.73   5.38 5.33 5.72 6.62 6.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.72   DNF   DNF 34.72 DNF
First round 2 49.21   DNF   49.21 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.38     37.38 53.28
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.03   8.07   7.41 7.03 12.23 7.61 9.18
First round 26 7.32   8.74   8.46 7.32 14.16 8.72 9.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 22/30 1:00:00     22/30 1:00:00
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.50   9.06   8.70 9.64 8.84 8.50 12.46
Second round 3 7.17   8.48   7.17 9.67 8.25 11.81 7.53
First round 3 7.61   8.58   8.39 9.56 7.79 7.61 10.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53   2.56   3.07 1.53 1.87 5.19 2.73
Second round 1 1.98   2.49   2.16 3.14 3.21 2.18 1.98
First round 5 1.66   2.83   1.66 3.16 1.84 4.23 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.09   32.11   31.86 33.31 28.09 32.84 31.64
Combined First round 6 33.60   35.83   37.88 37.89 34.13 33.60 35.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:03.59   1:08.78   1:19.03 1:13.00 1:06.06 1:03.59 1:07.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.25   13.40   11.02 13.36 15.82 16.76 10.25
Combined First round 3 12.90   14.45   18.54 13.29 12.90 16.33 13.72
Megaminx Combined Final 4 46.97   53.91   51.58 59.48 51.68 46.97 58.48
Pyraminx Final 10 4.71   7.07   6.39 DNF 5.58 9.23 4.71
Second round 2 2.24   3.42   4.17 2.24 2.46 7.87 3.64
First round 14 4.16   6.51   7.98 4.16 9.21 5.81 5.75
Skewb Final 3 2.68   3.35   2.68 3.03 3.68 4.15 3.33
Second round 1 1.84   2.53   3.60 2.75 2.03 2.82 1.84
First round 2 2.27   3.11   2.93 2.27 2.95 4.58 3.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.80   10.71   8.80 12.46 10.41 9.62 12.11
First round 12 9.69   10.63   10.93 10.72 9.69 10.90 10.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.68   5.05   4.20 5.55 10.22 5.41 3.68
First round 11 1.68   3.61   1.68 3.19 2.21 6.15 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 46.91   49.95   50.11 52.24 47.50 54.99 46.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.66   20.82   18.66 23.05 19.39 21.26 21.81
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 12.00   16.48   DNF 12.00 16.51 15.51 17.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.49   5.00   6.15 3.96 4.92 2.49 6.11
First round 27 4.01   4.83   5.06 4.15 4.01 5.27 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 51.48   57.84   DNF 51.48 55.74 58.18 59.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:08.54     2:08.54 2:09.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 21.78   27.74   28.19 28.40 26.62 34.82 21.78
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:02.50     2:12.51 2:02.50
Pyraminx First round 34 8.85   9.93   9.33 9.33 13.47 8.85 11.14
Skewb Second round 24 5.63   7.71   5.63 8.08 8.58 8.13 6.93
First round 21 4.79   7.15   5.09 6.46 11.19 4.79 9.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.90   7.84   6.90 6.97 7.10 9.57 9.44
Second round 1 7.49   8.02   8.63 7.49 7.86 7.57 9.90
First round 8 8.07   10.23   8.86 12.39 8.07 9.43 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.45   2.50   1.64 1.45 4.07 3.99 1.86
Second round 3 1.33   2.78   3.66 2.00 4.36 2.67 1.33
First round 1 0.83   1.56   1.26 1.64 0.83 1.81 1.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.94   34.94   34.93 33.75 36.14 32.94 36.72
Combined First round 4 33.44   34.33   35.01 33.49 1:19.38 34.49 33.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:00.99   1:05.26   1:04.73 1:11.12 1:03.07 1:07.99 1:00.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.32   18.35   18.51 19.72 15.32 17.98 18.55
Combined First round 8 17.04   18.36   19.80 17.35 17.04 26.42 17.93
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:09.91   1:18.46   1:18.61 1:17.36 1:19.41 1:09.91 1:20.61
Pyraminx Final 2 3.41   3.69   3.41 3.67 3.61 4.78 3.78
Second round 3 2.95   3.45   3.34 3.71 2.95 3.31 3.75
First round 2 3.09   4.17   4.73 3.09 5.06 4.56 3.21
Skewb Final 9 5.18   5.62   5.18 5.56 5.86 6.08 5.45
Second round 6 3.09   4.56   4.52 4.92 4.25 7.23 3.09
First round 6 3.61   4.49   6.50 3.75 3.95 5.77 3.61
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.57   18.93   18.59 17.57 19.94 19.93 18.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.72   6.44   8.91 7.96 4.72 5.97 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:06.47     1:06.47 1:55.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:01.30     3:07.37 3:01.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 54.45     DNF 54.45
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 8.18   10.01   11.05 8.18 12.47 9.23 9.74
Skewb First round 37 7.53   10.91   13.47 9.97 11.77 7.53 10.98
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.79   16.74   16.00 19.63 12.79 16.46 17.76
First round 42 14.03   16.90   19.34 15.67 14.03 28.98 15.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.04   7.27   5.04 7.95 7.08 6.78 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 57.29   1:07.33   1:08.82 57.29 1:12.11 1:06.72 1:06.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:43.58   2:03.91   DNF 1:43.58 2:19.80 1:58.46 1:53.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.94     43.94 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:37.37     DNF 2:37.37
Pyraminx First round 38 7.18   10.77   11.19 7.18 12.24 8.95 12.17
Skewb Second round 30 7.05   10.01   7.05 12.03 7.12 10.88 14.13
First round 27 7.10   8.10   7.90 10.89 7.65 7.10 8.74
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.96   13.50   15.74 13.06 12.09 11.96 15.35
First round 25 11.98   12.95   12.39 12.75 11.98 16.22 13.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.14   52.24   54.41 48.38 48.14 53.93 55.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:33.44   1:46.65   1:51.22 1:33.44 1:47.43 1:49.90 1:42.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 42.22     54.19 42.22
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.74   1:35.19   1:33.15 1:31.74 1:48.69 1:33.79 1:38.64
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.87   6.19   6.48 6.06 7.03 6.03 4.87
First round 13 5.29   6.41   5.96 6.05 8.57 7.23 5.29
Skewb Second round 20 4.71   6.99   4.71 6.98 7.86 8.20 6.13
First round 15 5.27   6.53   5.27 5.76 8.37 5.45 9.98
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.59   12.06   10.59 11.97 10.84 13.36 16.20
First round 17 8.86   11.50   8.86 13.60 10.37 11.85 12.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.01   DNF   4.01 DNF 4.10 DNF 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 53.06   53.44   53.55 53.40 53.06 56.10 53.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:48.11   2:03.45   1:48.11 2:07.81 2:07.32 1:55.94 2:07.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:48.77   DNF   DNF 2:48.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.60   21.78   28.33 20.60 22.87 21.12 21.35
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 11.69   12.78   14.02 11.69 11.81 13.27 13.25
Skewb Final 10 3.57   7.71   7.83 7.05 13.51 3.57 8.24
Second round 9 3.72   5.15   5.69 9.07 3.72 4.88 4.87
First round 16 5.61   6.53   9.38 5.61 6.26 5.68 7.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.91   20.81   20.19 18.27 23.97 29.98 17.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.60   5.34   8.40 4.60 4.95 5.79 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:22.38     1:22.38 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 9.10   11.30   12.43 9.10 19.12 12.35 9.12
Skewb Second round 21 5.78   7.13   6.10 8.60 5.78 14.79 6.69
First round 24 4.57   7.53   4.57 8.02 9.32 5.25 11.74
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.79   13.66   13.48 13.97 12.79 14.99 13.52
First round 37 11.86   15.26   14.68 17.22 11.86 13.87 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.33   4.50   6.93 4.98 3.33 4.22 4.30
First round 10 1.83   3.53   3.30 3.93 1.83 4.85 3.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38     38
Pyraminx Final 3 3.31   3.81   3.69 3.70 3.31 5.34 4.04
Second round 9 3.76   4.32   3.80 5.49 5.38 3.76 3.78
First round 5 4.09   4.70   8.05 4.09 4.60 4.22 5.28
Skewb Second round 29 5.00   9.67   10.54 11.74 10.08 5.00 8.40
First round 25 6.26   7.67   9.39 6.70 8.02 8.30 6.26
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.55   18.20   19.58 17.93 18.63 18.03 15.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.99   4.44   4.87 4.02 6.12 4.43 3.99
First round 17 3.79   4.13   3.79 4.51 5.30 4.06 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:11.46     1:16.26 1:11.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:08.43     2:08.43 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:25.08     2:25.08 2:30.13
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.72   7.73   5.45 6.94 10.81 11.75 4.72
First round 24 6.99   8.25   9.12 7.27 10.57 8.37 6.99
Skewb Second round 23 6.67   7.52   8.18 10.44 6.70 6.67 7.67
First round 29 6.13   8.47   8.84 7.20 10.29 6.13 9.36
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.08   15.43   15.59 16.01 12.08 15.64 15.06
First round 26 11.74   13.09   14.07 14.64 11.80 13.40 11.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00
Michał Lukosek    Poland
Michał Lukosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.16   29.60   45.10 30.13 27.16 27.21 31.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.15   18.45   11.54 8.06 35.75 5.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:05.74     1:05.74 1:17.75
Pyraminx First round 51 11.55   13.93   12.27 13.71 17.52 11.55 15.81
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.96   8.18   9.20 8.42 8.56 6.96 7.56
Second round 2 6.77   8.12   10.69 7.04 6.77 7.26 10.06
First round 2 6.85   8.14   8.05 8.34 6.85 8.03 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.48   31.21   30.11 29.37 34.15 35.93 27.48
Combined First round 2 27.96   31.09   35.00 27.96 29.36 32.21 31.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.92   1:06.36   1:13.77 1:03.75 1:06.30 1:02.92 1:09.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.00   14.00   11.00 15.67 11.97 15.14 14.90
Combined First round 1 11.60   14.00   13.91 15.71 14.05 11.60 14.04
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.51   4.74   4.51 4.80 4.90 7.98 4.52
First round 18 5.71   6.79   6.48 7.40 5.71 6.93 6.95
Skewb Final 1 2.06   2.86   3.05 2.73 2.80 2.06 3.41
Second round 2 1.75   2.71   2.87 4.61 2.35 2.91 1.75
First round 1 2.09   2.51   2.34 3.40 2.09 2.37 2.82
Michał Słomczewski    Poland
Michał Słomczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 29.64   32.72   29.83 DNF 36.73 29.64 31.61
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.27   9.69   9.27 9.36 10.14 10.68 9.57
Second round 10 9.46   10.19   9.46 9.70 11.83 10.77 10.09
First round 15 9.94   11.07   13.28 10.25 10.80 12.15 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.29   4.63   3.81 4.62 5.46 DNF 2.29
First round 4 1.24   2.71   2.07 2.68 1.24 3.38 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.99   50.43   55.02 49.28 53.64 48.37 44.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:37.81   1:39.18   1:37.81 1:52.74 1:39.25 1:38.26 1:40.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.86   21.64   19.86 24.00 21.15 21.42 22.34
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:00.55   1:06.70   1:15.38 1:08.66 1:07.82 1:00.55 1:03.63
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.70   5.13   4.88 4.70 10.23 5.01 5.50
First round 17 3.72   6.77   6.86 8.43 5.03 11.52 3.72
Skewb Final 8 4.18   5.45   6.39 4.18 4.60 6.55 5.36
Second round 5 3.30   4.52   3.30 6.42 3.67 4.17 5.73
First round 22 4.36   7.24   8.25 4.36 5.72 8.51 7.74
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.83   14.73   16.37 15.79 12.87 12.83 15.53
First round 39 11.85   15.56   11.85 14.55 16.95 15.18 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.01   3.62   3.01 3.93 4.03 3.51 3.43
First round 8 1.53   3.40   4.02 2.70 1.53 3.81 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:17.47     DNF 1:17.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:10.84     2:24.28 2:10.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 50.16     50.16 54.33
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:12.31     2:12.31 2:24.23
Pyraminx Second round 19 4.18   5.54   4.43 6.15 6.59 6.04 4.18
First round 12 4.83   6.41   7.54 5.62 6.18 7.44 4.83
Skewb Second round 12 4.26   5.73   6.42 7.09 4.26 5.64 5.14
First round 18 4.75   6.84   4.75 8.20 6.85 5.95 7.73
Mikołaj Wojciechowski    Poland
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 35.48   41.54   37.23 DNF 44.61 35.48 42.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.84   11.31   12.05 12.13 10.08 11.79 7.84
Pyraminx First round 56 10.46   DNF   DNF 11.86 DNF 11.96 10.46
Skewb First round 47 10.94   16.63   14.03 18.41 17.46 10.94 19.60
Oliwia Jaworska    Poland
Oliwia Jaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.16   15.26   18.68 15.56 12.16 12.40 17.82
First round 40 13.51   15.96   15.26 13.51 14.97 17.65 18.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.50   5.21   4.50 5.35 4.71 5.85 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:18.18     1:18.18 1:28.23
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:34.06     2:38.02 2:34.06
Pyraminx Final 8 3.89   6.42   6.21 5.70 7.61 7.36 3.89
Second round 7 2.23   4.07   3.46 2.23 7.05 3.90 4.84
First round 6 3.28   5.32   6.35 3.94 6.34 5.69 3.28
Skewb Second round 11 3.94   5.35   8.61 5.18 3.94 6.63 4.23
First round 10 5.32   6.07   6.49 5.32 9.21 5.56 6.15
Oskar Kupis    Poland
Oskar Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 34.50   43.85   34.50 45.37 43.70 42.48 47.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.51   7.27   8.23 10.31 7.18 3.51 6.41
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.52   8.64   6.52 9.07 10.00 8.99 7.86
First round 28 6.93   9.43   9.42 6.93 14.28 9.93 8.95
Skewb First round 48 12.15   17.74   12.15 22.40 17.00 13.83 DNF
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.93   15.24   16.83 14.53 12.93 16.15 15.04
First round 27 11.27   13.44   11.27 13.18 14.27 12.86 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.36   7.28   7.10 5.36 7.84 6.90 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 42.05   51.80   55.46 49.43 50.52 42.05 55.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:26.19   1:38.63   1:26.19 1:35.21 1:42.31 1:41.29 1:39.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 27.03   31.59   27.03 35.60 27.67 DNF 31.49
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:14.80   1:27.04   1:28.04 1:24.14 1:36.54 1:28.95 1:14.80
Pyraminx First round 45 7.12   12.61   14.32 7.12 19.37 11.30 12.22
Skewb First round 49 11.32   17.85   11.32 19.59 20.92 DNF 13.05
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.40   14.17   14.56 15.42 12.40 12.92 15.04
First round 35 12.97   14.26   13.34 12.97 16.10 15.11 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.45   3.98   4.45 2.88 4.60 2.45 5.74
First round 30 4.11   5.18   5.67 5.05 4.83 7.26 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 46.95   56.00   49.59 59.46 58.96 1:04.08 46.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:38.27   1:45.29   1:47.99 1:41.98 1:45.91 1:38.27 1:54.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 6:57.47   DNF   DNF 6:57.47 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 23.13   26.13   36.00 27.90 25.19 25.31 23.13
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:42.12     1:54.85 1:42.12
Pyraminx Final 9 4.28   7.01   6.02 7.42 7.58 7.93 4.28
Second round 8 3.59   4.24   4.18 7.86 3.87 4.66 3.59
First round 15 5.76   6.62   8.02 6.17 5.76 6.67 7.03
Skewb Second round 13 3.90   5.83   4.76 7.41 6.04 6.69 3.90
First round 14 4.62   6.53   4.62 8.23 6.00 5.35 8.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Piotr Janecki    Poland
Piotr Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 16.51   21.05   21.83 16.51 19.63 21.69 30.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:12.54     1:12.83 1:12.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:33.44     2:33.44 2:45.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:09.30   DNF   1:09.30 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:21.73   DNF   1:21.73 1:23.18 DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 14.07   19.80   18.69 14.07 17.02 23.70 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/12 54:51     6/12 54:51
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.55   10.77   10.86 9.99 11.46 9.55 DNF
First round 20 9.13   11.88   16.55 12.49 10.59 9.13 12.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.89   45.57   48.97 57.00 43.12 41.89 44.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:21.60   1:25.89   1:21.60 1:28.24 1:24.19 1:39.03 1:25.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.96   27.30   25.48 36.04 27.21 24.96 29.20
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:41.07     1:41.07 1:56.13
Pyraminx Final 7 2.70   5.44   6.31 4.97 5.29 6.07 2.70
Second round 10 2.51   4.37   5.99 4.95 5.34 2.51 2.81
First round 4 2.68   4.43   4.58 4.89 7.78 3.82 2.68
Skewb Second round 17 5.57   6.82   6.21 8.37 6.33 7.91 5.57
First round 20 6.29   7.02   6.29 6.30 7.62 7.13 8.95
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.55   22.31   18.10 14.55 29.93 25.78 23.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.64   5.29   5.35 5.17 5.41 5.35 4.64
First round 22 3.93   4.74   5.10 5.46 4.65 3.93 4.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.46     36.46 50.74
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.16   5.45   4.72 4.16 6.36 6.49 5.27
First round 25 7.28   8.44   7.35 7.28 10.70 7.67 10.31
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.89   10.60   10.28 10.11 9.89 11.75 11.40
First round 18 10.08   11.63   15.29 13.19 11.11 10.08 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 38.78   46.03   38.78 53.31 41.13 43.64 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:27.56   1:29.98   1:36.52 1:27.56 1:27.68 1:31.15 1:31.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.73   27.52   34.78 26.36 28.82 23.73 27.39
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:15.14   1:23.50   1:27.80 1:25.29 1:24.48 1:20.73 1:15.14
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.26   4.70   5.10 3.26 3.50 5.50 8.46
First round 11 4.56   6.36   4.56 6.90 7.34 9.43 4.84
Skewb First round 39 7.40   12.19   7.40 7.89 15.06 DNF 13.61
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 13.15   18.20   19.39 13.15 16.19 21.53 19.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.67   DNF   5.67 7.04 DNF DNF 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:20.07     1:24.16 1:20.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:03.45     3:09.50 3:03.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.96     30.96 36.78
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:57.59     2:57.59 2:59.43
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.54   7.30   4.54 7.54 6.59 7.78 9.37
First round 23 5.96   7.49   6.87 5.96 10.42 6.11 9.49
Skewb First round 34 6.18   9.91   DNF 6.81 6.62 6.18 16.31
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.50   11.26   10.12 15.05 8.50 11.02 12.64
First round 24 10.30   12.42   10.30 11.83 13.60 12.52 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.94   4.14   3.18 8.49 4.88 2.94 4.35
Second round 7 2.82   3.33   3.56 2.85 2.82 4.21 3.59
First round 20 1.57   4.33   3.02 DNF 1.57 4.80 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 46.42   58.55   1:06.48 52.72 46.42 1:04.69 58.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:09.26     DNF 2:09.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:22.12   DNF   2:22.12 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:20.91   DNF   DNF 2:20.91 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 23.86   27.56   28.89 26.85 27.40 28.42 23.86
Pyraminx First round 49 10.56   13.48   10.56 DNF 14.12 12.49 13.84
Skewb Second round 22 3.67   7.52   9.52 3.67 6.78 6.26 15.44
First round 13 5.40   6.49   5.40 6.88 6.99 8.48 5.60
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.05   8.36   8.44 8.23 10.13 8.42 8.05
Second round 8 7.43   9.50   8.47 9.67 10.36 10.44 7.43
First round 7 8.85   10.14   14.64 9.70 9.25 11.46 8.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.61   3.29   2.61 5.19 2.83 3.20 3.85
Second round 8 1.79   3.37   4.05 3.06 3.25 1.79 3.79
First round 18 1.95   4.19   1.95 7.51 4.76 3.38 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.85   34.18   34.84 32.37 36.70 35.33 31.85
Combined First round 7 32.61   36.18   48.66 36.79 36.83 32.61 34.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.26   1:06.73   1:01.26 1:09.61 1:09.16 1:03.09 1:07.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.44   16.03   15.74 16.71 17.52 15.44 15.63
Combined First round 4 13.62   14.99   15.97 13.62 17.05 14.94 14.07
Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.33   49.04   50.30 51.00 51.04 45.82 45.33
Pyraminx Second round 16 3.35   4.91   5.05 3.35 4.01 5.80 5.66
First round 9 3.98   5.84   6.46 5.27 7.13 3.98 5.80
Skewb Final 7 2.77   5.06   5.07 2.77 6.32 4.22 5.90
Second round 8 2.78   4.71   5.83 5.22 4.41 4.50 2.78
First round 7 4.21   4.95   5.77 4.72 4.21 5.99 4.37
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.23   13.14   13.17 15.51 11.23 13.41 12.83
First round 23 10.79   12.32   14.33 12.31 10.79 12.19 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.18   4.75   4.90 5.34 5.59 3.18 4.02
First round 21 3.81   4.54   3.99 5.65 5.76 3.81 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.52   52.86   51.52 52.35 53.28 DNF 52.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:31.66   1:39.37   1:52.41 1:45.35 1:31.66 1:38.13 1:34.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.86   21.81   23.34 18.09 16.86 23.99 26.04
Pyraminx First round 37 8.78   10.65   10.67 10.75 11.04 8.78 10.53
Skewb Second round 25 3.96   7.90   7.64 9.94 8.56 3.96 7.49
First round 30 5.63   8.69   5.63 8.49 10.58 6.99 15.46
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.45   7.81   7.45 8.01 7.52 8.32 7.91
Second round 4 8.14   9.12   8.77 8.14 11.81 8.73 9.85
First round 1 6.75   7.81   7.90 9.54 6.75 8.40 7.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.41   3.35   1.41 4.06 4.72 3.41 2.57
Second round 2 1.60   2.71   1.60 1.96 3.09 5.62 3.08
First round 2 1.11   2.15   1.31 2.20 1.11 4.66 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.76   31.56   30.43 37.33 27.76 34.52 29.74
Combined First round 1 28.17   30.54   31.55 28.17 35.69 30.62 29.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:01.97   1:13.12   DNF 1:08.77 1:17.58 1:13.00 1:01.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.85   20.95   20.93 17.85 24.87 23.03 18.90
Combined First round 7 15.32   18.12   20.89 16.75 16.71 24.04 15.32
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:19.95   1:29.07   1:27.95 1:19.95 1:22.77 1:37.77 1:36.50
Pyraminx Final 1 2.24   3.10   2.47 4.55 2.94 3.88 2.24
Second round 1 1.51   1.87   WR 2.90 1.52 1.51 1.83 2.26
First round 1 2.72   3.22   2.72 3.36 3.23 3.07 3.60
Skewb Final 6 3.13   4.81   3.54 3.13 7.02 4.13 6.77
Second round 4 2.86   4.18   6.36 3.96 3.16 5.43 2.86
First round 3 3.21   3.82   3.66 3.89 3.91 4.37 3.21
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.31   12.41   10.51 9.31 14.96 14.16 12.55
First round 19 11.07   11.87   11.76 11.20 13.82 12.64 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.56   4.93   6.17 2.92 7.85 2.56 5.71
First round 23 3.60   4.78   6.64 4.15 5.69 4.50 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.85   54.07   48.83 47.85 56.94 56.43 1:02.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:06.54     2:09.26 2:06.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.45   25.97   23.45 26.22 24.63 28.70 27.05
Combined First round 9 15.36   18.99   18.89 22.54 15.36 20.23 17.86
Pyraminx First round 50 8.05   13.84   19.68 8.05 9.29 DNF 12.56
Skewb Second round 28 7.73   9.60   9.73 9.79 9.27 9.94 7.73
First round 12 4.81   6.29   4.81 10.56 6.40 4.86 7.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Weronika Rogulska    Poland
Weronika Rogulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.87   13.76   14.86 14.92 11.87 13.12 13.30
First round 32 12.51   14.13   12.51 15.93 13.85 16.01 12.62
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.87   10.38   9.62 12.68 11.15 8.87 10.36
First round 16 9.56   11.12   9.91 18.73 13.09 10.37 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.27   3.88   6.96 3.27 3.31 4.49 3.85
Second round 6 2.22   3.29   3.62 2.98 3.28 2.22 5.94
First round 25 2.94   4.82   5.84 2.94 4.63 4.00 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 37.68   43.22   47.31 56.81 41.88 40.47 37.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:18.75   1:20.86   1:19.01 1:26.26 1:21.90 1:21.66 1:18.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 16.74   19.75   17.99 16.74 28.29 19.49 21.78
Pyraminx First round 36 7.77   10.43   7.77 8.85 8.87 14.22 13.58
Skewb Final 5 3.47   4.67   6.56 3.47 4.04 3.61 6.35
Second round 7 2.80   4.58   4.15 6.61 3.05 6.54 2.80
First round 5 3.49   4.29   5.96 4.57 3.49 4.60 3.69
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.68   9.96   9.77 9.68 10.12 10.56 10.00
Second round 9 8.68   9.96   8.68 9.79 10.04 11.40 10.06
First round 6 8.96   9.84   10.20 9.28 8.96 11.91 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.19   4.93   5.40 DNF 4.73 4.65 3.19
First round 14 3.08   3.84   DNF 3.88 3.45 4.18 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 27.90   33.33   36.39 31.25 38.12 32.35 27.90
Combined First round 5 32.19   34.89   32.19 36.33 37.80 34.71 33.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 54.74   1:02.59   1:04.93 54.74 1:02.39 1:00.46 1:06.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:42.72   DNF   1:42.72 DNF 1:53.87
First round 7 2:10.31   2:20.82   2:38.39 2:13.77 2:10.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.04   15.14   15.26 15.31 14.04 18.49 14.86
Combined First round 5 15.31   15.90   15.49 15.77 16.43 15.31 21.67
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:16.59   1:19.40   1:17.41 1:20.45 1:25.72 1:20.33 1:16.59
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.62   4.37   3.62 4.71 5.17 4.41 4.00
First round 10 5.41   6.14   5.41 DNF 6.48 5.86 6.07
Skewb Second round 18 4.26   6.88   8.20 7.16 5.28 10.99 4.26
First round 9 4.71   5.68   5.15 7.17 4.71 5.60 6.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 22:14     2/3 22:14
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.23   13.22   14.53 11.30 13.83 11.23 DNF
First round 14 9.50   11.05   10.39 13.97 12.78 9.50 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.98   4.53   2.98 4.13 9.98 4.96 4.49
First round 16 1.62   4.10   1.62 3.83 4.94 6.07 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 37.84   44.33   47.22 43.54 37.84 53.83 42.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:52.91     2:05.95 1:52.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:22.85   DNF   DNF 1:40.74 1:22.85
First round 3 1:16.91   DNF   1:31.89 DNF 1:16.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.21   19.42   18.60 17.21 20.09 19.58 20.73
Combined First round 10 18.50   19.39   19.82 18.50 19.55 21.82 18.80
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:53.48     1:53.48 2:18.64
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.07   6.21   5.83 6.21 5.07 6.59 6.89
First round 22 5.65   7.29   8.69 7.46 6.20 8.21 5.65
Skewb First round 33 6.63   9.40   10.87 7.36 10.34 10.50 6.63
Zahar Kusyi    Poland
Zahar Kusyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.07   32.46   19.07 27.28 29.12 40.99 45.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.06   9.64   8.06 10.85 8.76 9.30 12.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:06.86     2:06.86 2:07.83
Pyraminx First round 32 7.01   9.62   9.78 10.37 7.01 10.76 8.72
Zuzanna Sączek    Poland
Zuzanna Sączek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 29.86   32.70   30.98 36.86 38.78 30.27 29.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 11.82   16.10   12.57 11.82 25.56 17.19 18.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:32.01     1:32.01 1:37.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:05.33     DNF 3:05.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 45.53     45.53 48.49
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:06.13     3:21.86 3:06.13
Pyraminx First round 33 8.73   9.77   11.01 9.38 10.07 8.73 9.85
Skewb First round 44 11.41   14.43   15.20 12.49 11.41 15.60 21.19