Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-6~7  China, Zhuhai, Guangdong Cross-strait Cubing 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.53   9.22    China DNF 6.53 8.21 9.93 9.53
2 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.45   9.22    China 9.10 10.92 9.70 8.45 8.87
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.70   9.28    China 9.97 10.22 9.15 8.73 8.70
4 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.53   9.58    China 7.53 10.40 11.57 9.59 8.74
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.62   9.91    Hong Kong 8.96 10.87 7.62 9.91 11.16
6 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.97   9.98    China 10.95 8.68 10.66 7.97 10.59
7 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 8.86   10.26    Hong Kong 10.12 10.01 11.60 10.64 8.86
8 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.40   10.28    Hong Kong 11.12 9.37 12.17 8.40 10.35
9 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 7.24   10.57    China 12.89 11.47 12.08 7.24 8.15
10 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.90   10.60    China 8.90 9.93 10.47 11.82 11.40
11 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 9.14   10.65    Hong Kong 12.37 11.18 9.82 10.96 9.14
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 8.93   10.74    Taiwan 9.85 10.86 11.52 8.93 29.62
13 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 9.99   10.77    China 10.75 9.99 10.74 10.88 10.81
14 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.50   10.82    Taiwan 11.23 10.48 13.06 8.50 10.76
15 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.36   10.94    Taiwan 10.39 11.46 10.96 9.36 12.78
16 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 10.47   11.03    Hong Kong 14.14 10.53 11.54 10.47 11.02
17 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.69   11.15    Hong Kong 12.03 9.69 11.96 10.46 11.02
18 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.39   11.41    Taiwan 11.97 11.70 12.14 10.39 10.56
19 Jinshi Li (李金泽) 10.44   11.41    China 11.73 10.78 12.72 10.44 11.71
20 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.95   11.43    Hong Kong 11.61 11.39 13.63 9.95 11.28
21 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 9.37   11.76    China 9.37 12.64 14.16 9.96 12.69
22 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.65   11.87    China 11.74 12.53 13.71 7.65 11.34
23 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.68   11.87    Taiwan 11.90 11.57 9.68 12.13 14.88
24 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 10.99   11.93    China 10.99 13.84 12.26 12.01 11.53
25 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.82   11.99    China DNF 11.98 12.92 8.82 11.07
26 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 10.31   12.04    China 13.58 13.83 11.52 10.31 11.01
27 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.37   12.12    Taiwan 11.84 12.33 12.18 13.65 10.37
28 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.17   12.24    China 10.17 13.29 12.64 11.39 12.69
29 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.97   12.24    China 11.97 12.18 12.00 14.83 12.53
30 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 11.25   12.54    Taiwan 12.32 11.25 14.37 12.20 13.11
31 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 11.21   12.58    China 13.52 16.21 12.83 11.21 11.38
32 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.84   12.60    Taiwan 11.44 DNF 14.43 11.92 10.84
33 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 11.56   12.82    Hong Kong 15.81 11.56 13.48 12.06 12.91
34 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 12.36   12.91    China 12.89 12.50 DNF 13.34 12.36
35 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 10.14   12.97    China DNF 10.99 14.73 10.14 13.20
36 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.84   13.15    Hong Kong 13.34 13.25 12.84 18.96 12.87
37 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 12.04   13.19    China 14.10 12.85 12.63 12.04 15.06
38 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.89   13.41    Taiwan 11.92 12.90 15.42 11.89 16.41
39 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 11.88   13.47    Malaysia 13.13 11.88 13.70 13.59 14.75
40 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 12.93   13.47    China 17.72 13.05 13.22 14.13 12.93
41 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 11.83   13.56    Taiwan 15.11 12.29 15.64 11.83 13.27
42 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 12.07   13.57    Taiwan 12.94 14.09 13.95 13.82 12.07
43 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 12.61   13.66    China 13.76 15.94 12.61 13.49 13.74
44 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 12.71   13.69    China 13.38 13.91 12.71 13.79 18.70
45 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.30   13.70    Hong Kong 14.49 14.75 14.00 12.60 12.30
46 Shang Liu (刘尚) 12.13   13.71    China 13.96 17.01 14.70 12.13 12.47
47 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 8.08   13.76    China 13.11 16.64 14.07 8.08 14.10
48 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 10.01   13.78    China 14.79 16.58 13.58 12.97 10.01
49 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.48   13.82    Hong Kong 15.86 15.08 15.06 10.48 11.31
50 Jinren Liu (刘津任) 8.90   13.89    China 13.26 13.14 15.26 8.90 15.54
51 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.20   13.95    China 14.16 14.23 15.63 13.47 12.20
52 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 12.92   13.96    China 13.17 20.09 12.92 14.32 14.39
53 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 13.40   14.11    Hong Kong 14.86 13.73 13.40 15.21 13.75
54 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 11.51   14.13    China 14.89 14.49 13.60 11.51 14.30
55 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.47   14.14    China 14.65 14.64 14.36 12.47 13.42
56 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 11.56   14.41    China 14.32 11.56 16.10 13.16 15.74
57 Hao Wang (王浩) 12.19   14.44    China 12.19 13.31 16.05 18.84 13.95
58 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 12.64   14.50    China 14.70 17.37 14.19 12.64 14.61
59 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 12.69   14.54    China 13.94 12.69 15.38 14.31 15.80
60 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 13.27   14.63    China 15.14 16.86 13.27 15.38 13.37
61 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 11.19   14.84    China 14.17 11.19 DNF 13.55 16.79
62 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 13.87   14.87    China 13.87 14.10 14.30 16.84 16.21
63 Rui Ma (马睿) 14.09   14.93    China 14.37 14.09 19.02 15.29 15.13
64 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 14.35   15.09    China 15.97 14.79 16.62 14.35 14.52
65 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.08   15.28    Taiwan 15.89 15.00 14.94 12.08 16.24
66 Sung-Yi Lee 14.00   15.45    Korea 17.08 14.00 17.91 15.26 14.02
67 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 13.45   15.56    Hong Kong 13.72 18.53 17.99 13.45 14.96
68 Liang Liu (刘良) 11.97   15.69    China 19.91 16.37 16.73 13.96 11.97
69 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 10.85   16.27    China 17.53 16.33 19.35 14.96 10.85
70 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 14.83   16.47    China 15.86 16.78 16.78 21.29 14.83
71 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 15.12   16.48    China 15.97 20.70 16.85 16.61 15.12
72 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 12.88   16.56    China 17.40 17.27 17.57 12.88 15.02
73 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 13.27   16.57    China 15.56 13.27 18.50 19.22 15.66
74 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 12.30   16.60    China 14.16 12.30 17.28 18.35 18.85
75 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.53   16.60    China 18.26 14.53 DNF 16.16 15.39
76 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.34   16.88    Hong Kong 15.34 20.11 18.70 16.35 15.60
77 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 15.28   16.99    China 18.71 15.83 16.44 19.75 15.28
78 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 16.55   17.12    Taiwan 16.64 18.08 16.55 16.63 23.19
79 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 15.22   17.23    China 15.22 18.14 21.22 15.81 17.73
80 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 14.43   17.32    China 14.43 17.07 16.74 18.48 18.16
81 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 14.57   17.56    China 19.25 18.25 14.57 15.18 22.55
82 Jun Fei (费俊) 14.96   17.65    China 21.60 17.60 16.75 14.96 18.61
83 Qiao Wen (温峭) 15.67   17.68    China 15.91 22.78 18.51 15.67 18.61
84 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 16.26   17.76    China 18.59 17.10 16.26 18.54 17.64
85 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 16.55   18.15    China 23.54 19.15 17.23 18.07 16.55
86 Lichi Fang (方力驰) 17.32   18.24    China 18.17 18.51 22.03 18.03 17.32
87 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 16.16   18.39    China 17.44 18.55 16.16 19.17 21.91
88 Huajiong Li (李华炯) 15.85   18.69    China 17.20 15.85 DNF 18.40 20.47
89 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 10.79   18.74    Hong Kong 19.42 16.95 19.85 10.79 20.66
90 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) 17.33   19.67    China 22.35 23.50 18.24 18.41 17.33
91 Tim Wang Tin Yu (汪天宇) 14.68   19.69    Hong Kong 25.53 DNF 18.45 15.10 14.68
92 Huijie Zhang (张汇杰) 16.14   19.80    China 16.14 20.44 19.99 18.96 23.20
93 Duanrui Chen (陈端锐) 17.74   20.58    China 17.74 19.11 21.95 20.86 21.78
94 Sheng Li (李盛) 16.70   20.64    China 21.45 16.70 21.07 19.39 22.23
95 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 14.83   20.75    China 14.83 21.37 19.84 21.03 22.39
96 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 18.69   20.87    China 21.52 22.11 18.69 23.21 18.98
97 Zipai Zheng (郑梓湃) 16.70   21.28    China 16.70 22.86 18.23 23.57 22.75
98 Yue Tang (唐悦) 19.52   21.48    China 24.10 22.61 21.84 20.00 19.52
99 Ruishan Wen (温睿山) 18.25   21.65    China DNF 18.25 24.28 22.02 18.64
100 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) 19.97   21.70    China 25.57 21.04 19.97 21.63 22.44
101 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 19.26   21.71    China 21.66 19.26 21.02 22.48 22.46
102 Zhewei Zhang (张哲维) 21.17   21.77    China 21.49 22.24 23.53 21.58 21.17
103 Zilin Lai (赖梓林) 17.98   21.78    China 20.42 26.89 17.98 18.74 26.17
104 Xiao Tan (谭笑) 17.50   21.86    China 19.51 25.20 21.91 17.50 24.16
105 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 18.89   22.50    Hong Kong 19.37 18.89 25.21 22.91 27.03
106 Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑) 21.14   22.85    China 22.82 22.32 21.14 23.42 27.84
107 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 22.54   23.87    China 22.54 23.55 26.33 25.30 22.75
108 Wenjia Huang (黄文嘉) 22.03   23.96    China 25.67 24.11 22.03 33.55 22.11
109 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 18.97   24.04    Hong Kong 20.64 29.28 26.69 24.80 18.97
110 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 18.94   24.08    China 22.31 27.31 DNF 22.61 18.94
111 Ziran Zhao (赵梓燃) 21.46   24.25    China 21.46 24.62 29.78 25.56 22.57
112 Yujun He (何宇钧) 21.50   24.51    China 24.88 24.87 28.07 21.50 23.78
113 Zixin Li (李子昕) 22.57   24.75    China 22.92 24.22 27.10 29.98 22.57
114 Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨) 22.07   24.94    China 29.70 28.30 23.23 22.07 23.28
115 Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩) 18.17   25.08    China DNF 18.17 21.85 23.98 29.40
116 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 23.93   25.34    China 26.97 26.67 24.65 23.93 24.69
117 Xinze Li (李欣泽) 19.17   25.35    China 25.16 28.91 29.02 19.17 21.98
118 Danfeng Li (李丹峰) 23.02   27.39    China 27.47 27.68 23.02 27.03 34.98
119 Zhiyuan Xi (席致远) 21.00   28.30    China 25.88 30.63 28.39 21.00 37.23
120 Jiamu Yang (杨嘉牧) 25.24   29.29    China 37.90 25.86 30.59 31.41 25.24
121 Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 25.46   31.42    Hong Kong 25.46 31.09 37.04 33.41 29.76
122 Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 27.32   31.94    Hong Kong 34.85 30.87 27.32 33.32 31.63
123 Lee Chun Ming (李俊明) 28.41   33.58    Hong Kong DNF 34.35 28.41 35.89 30.51
124 Wenjie Fang (方文捷) 24.59   34.57    China 39.16 46.57 24.59 32.11 32.44
125 Zirui Wang (王梓睿) 30.14   36.73    China 38.69 37.26 40.72 34.23 30.14
126 Ziyuan Zhai (翟咨源) 29.92   38.07    China 33.66 29.92 45.11 35.44 46.68
127 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 34.06   38.97    China 39.63 44.23 36.92 40.35 34.06
128 Junzheng Tan (谭君正) 36.27   41.31    China 36.27 39.96 1:07.62 38.29 45.69
129 Jiankai Li (李健开) 33.59   41.43    China 33.78 54.78 33.59 35.74 57.94
130 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) 36.93   44.97    China 36.93 48.18 50.70 41.61 45.12
131 Ziyu Zhong (钟子瑜) 39.02   45.12    China 43.22 39.04 53.09 55.44 39.02
132 Chengyu Tian (田承禹) 40.48   46.53    China 41.88 56.84 45.67 52.04 40.48
133 Xian Tang (唐弦) 37.55   47.04    China DNF 39.54 51.17 50.41 37.55
134 Lijin Liu (刘李进) 40.59   47.60    China 41.49 40.59 49.77 51.54 DNF
135 Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍) 36.12   47.80    Hong Kong 36.12 45.22 58.31 49.88 48.29
136 Tan Hon Chung (譚漢翀) 36.81   48.52    Hong Kong 43.18 55.53 36.81 51.16 51.21
137 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 45.56   49.36    China 49.34 1:06.33 47.92 45.56 50.83
138 Qingwen Lu (逯清文) 44.75   50.78    China 51.36 44.75 59.26 48.79 52.19
139 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 45.41   51.54    China 47.18 45.41 56.01 51.42 57.52
140 Weile Chen (陈伟乐) 44.56   51.55    China 46.77 1:01.26 44.56 DNF 46.63
141 Jiewei Chen (陈杰炜) 48.55   52.20    China 48.55 58.97 50.83 49.67 56.10
142 Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 48.64   59.65    Hong Kong 48.64 56.43 51.38 1:11.13 1:23.13
143 Ziying Pan (潘紫莹) 54.89   1:01.61    China 1:07.76 1:01.64 1:03.17 54.89 1:00.03
144 Shiran Xu (徐诗苒) 47.51   1:02.99    China 47.51 1:01.42 1:05.73 1:05.57 1:01.98
145 Yitong Huang (黄奕通) 52.88   1:03.36    China 1:19.87 57.36 1:18.42 52.88 54.30
146 Linxuan Wu (吴林轩) 1:01.47   1:07.57    China 1:01.47 1:23.78 1:04.31 1:04.40 1:14.00
147 Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) 1:04.22   1:09.84    China 1:10.28 1:13.57 1:05.68 1:04.22 1:29.58
148 Xingjian Yuan (袁行健) 1:07.34   1:14.26    China 1:28.56 1:10.65 1:07.34 1:17.27 1:14.87
149 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 50.73   1:14.61    China 1:00.26 1:37.92 50.73 1:16.40 1:27.16
150 Yansong Su (苏岩淞) 57.31   1:15.54    China 1:13.94 1:11.38 1:21.31 DNF 57.31
151 Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) 1:13.47   1:16.05    China 1:17.54 1:13.47 1:15.89 1:34.88 1:14.71
152 Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽) 1:07.04   1:46.72    China 1:07.04 1:33.71 2:01.14 DNF 1:45.31
153 Siyi Liu (刘思译) 1:43.89   2:29.43    China 3:23.61 3:19.88 2:22.13 1:43.89 1:46.27
154 Jie Bian (卞杰) 59.40   DNF    China 1:01.85 59.40 DNF DNF 1:11.18
155 Haoxi Ren (任皓熙) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.71   8.15   NR  Hong Kong 7.71 7.89 8.08 11.28 8.47
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.26   8.88    China 8.32 8.40 13.03 9.92 7.26
3 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.69   9.15    Hong Kong 9.20 8.69 9.48 8.78 11.04
4 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.82   9.32    China 8.82 9.56 9.38 9.15 9.43
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 7.68   9.58    Hong Kong 7.68 10.08 9.88 8.79 12.96
6 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.40   9.63    Taiwan 12.87 9.48 9.85 9.40 9.57
7 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 8.30   9.68    China 8.70 8.30 9.83 10.65 10.50
8 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.66   9.90    Taiwan 8.66 10.88 10.57 9.03 10.09
9 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 8.42   9.99    China 9.84 12.64 10.69 9.45 8.42
10 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 8.96   9.99    China 11.42 10.15 10.04 8.96 9.79
11 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 8.24   10.15    China 9.73 10.34 8.24 10.39 10.68
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 9.23   10.37    China 9.81 9.29 9.23 12.01 12.01
13 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 9.10   10.51    China 9.98 11.55 9.10 9.99 14.84
14 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.03   10.70    Taiwan 10.03 10.49 11.01 13.68 10.60
15 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 9.22   10.83    Hong Kong 10.66 13.06 11.97 9.86 9.22
16 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 10.21   10.84    Hong Kong 11.36 11.20 10.21 10.90 10.43
17 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.37   10.93    China 12.02 9.91 11.52 11.37 8.37
18 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.55   11.02    Taiwan 11.34 12.22 11.59 8.55 10.13
19 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 9.57   11.05    Taiwan 9.57 14.22 10.15 11.72 11.28
20 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 9.44   11.15    China 10.74 9.44 15.15 11.02 11.69
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.09   11.22    Taiwan 11.94 10.09 11.07 14.04 10.64
22 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 10.10   11.39    Hong Kong 12.45 10.31 11.40 12.55 10.10
23 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.83   11.44    Taiwan 11.45 11.35 9.83 11.63 11.52
24 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 9.85   11.54    China 9.85 11.67 11.23 11.73 DNF
25 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 10.34   11.57    Hong Kong 14.27 12.53 10.58 11.61 10.34
26 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.91   11.57    Malaysia 10.91 12.60 11.24 11.69 11.77
27 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.65   11.59    China 11.12 12.62 11.59 9.65 12.07
28 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 9.46   11.71    China 9.46 11.30 12.49 18.07 11.33
29 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 9.80   11.71    China 13.56 10.33 DNF 11.24 9.80
30 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 10.75   11.91    China 11.40 12.15 12.19 10.75 13.26
31 Tian Chen (陈天) 10.73   12.34    China 11.24 17.33 13.99 10.73 11.79
32 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 11.05   12.41    Taiwan 11.08 12.33 11.05 15.01 13.83
33 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.53   12.44    China 15.29 11.53 12.50 12.60 12.22
34 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 10.52   12.56    China 10.52 13.84 12.37 11.46 17.44
35 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 10.22   12.57    Taiwan 10.22 12.21 17.58 12.77 12.73
36 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9.70   12.72    Hong Kong 13.08 13.83 13.76 9.70 11.33
37 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 11.39   12.82    Taiwan 12.05 11.39 14.21 12.20 15.63
38 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.18   13.00    Hong Kong 12.13 19.88 12.90 11.18 13.98
39 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 11.42   13.02    China 11.42 14.51 11.57 15.90 12.97
40 Jinren Liu (刘津任) 11.67   13.07    China 11.67 15.51 12.16 12.90 14.14
41 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.75   13.08    Hong Kong 11.45 15.84 11.95 10.75 16.08
42 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 10.85   13.26    Taiwan 12.96 14.10 10.85 12.71 14.70
43 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 11.15   13.28    China 14.24 15.20 13.34 11.15 12.26
44 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.84   13.31    China 11.84 12.39 17.93 14.85 12.70
45 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 12.62   13.32    China 13.30 12.62 12.79 15.67 13.87
46 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 11.48   13.46    China 11.48 15.83 12.89 12.15 15.34
47 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 11.92   13.71    China 12.48 16.35 14.82 13.83 11.92
48 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 10.43   13.77    Taiwan 14.18 11.62 16.06 15.50 10.43
49 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 12.87   13.91    China 13.39 14.52 12.87 13.82 15.79
50 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 12.77   13.93    China 13.58 12.86 12.77 15.34 15.56
51 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 11.92   14.02    China 14.31 12.11 DNF 15.64 11.92
52 Jinshi Li (李金泽) 11.83   14.09    China 16.75 11.83 13.63 18.61 11.88
53 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.65   14.09    China 13.93 14.80 13.53 16.58 12.65
54 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 11.67   14.32    China 13.90 11.67 15.70 13.37 DNF
55 Shang Liu (刘尚) 13.10   14.33    China DNF 15.26 13.83 13.90 13.10
56 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 13.25   14.51    China 15.36 13.25 14.82 15.25 13.47
57 Sung-Yi Lee 12.90   14.54    Korea 16.25 13.01 12.90 14.35 21.27
58 Hao Wang (王浩) 13.69   14.59    China 14.75 16.39 13.69 15.24 13.77
59 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 11.81   14.64    China 13.08 19.89 14.26 11.81 16.58
60 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.91   14.70    Hong Kong 12.91 14.43 15.09 14.59 16.07
61 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 11.83   14.89    China 13.08 11.83 16.60 17.07 14.98
62 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 13.57   14.89    China 14.77 14.59 13.57 15.32 15.77
63 Rui Ma (马睿) 13.59   14.92    China 15.76 13.59 14.06 16.64 14.93
64 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 14.00   14.93    Hong Kong 15.21 15.54 15.61 14.03 14.00
65 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 11.96   14.97    China 16.54 14.96 13.41 17.33 11.96
66 Liang Liu (刘良) 13.38   15.12    China 15.38 18.80 15.79 14.19 13.38
67 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 11.79   15.17    Hong Kong 14.42 31.54 11.79 14.79 16.29
68 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 12.76   15.27    China 16.84 18.84 12.76 14.05 14.92
69 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 12.21   15.43    China 15.75 15.68 12.21 14.87 15.96
70 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 13.56   15.47    China 19.12 16.18 14.74 15.50 13.56
71 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.48   15.52    Taiwan 13.48 13.84 17.85 18.95 14.88
72 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 12.72   15.55    China 18.76 13.76 12.72 14.14 18.77
73 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 14.00   15.79    China 14.00 17.40 16.51 15.04 15.82
74 Tim Wang Tin Yu (汪天宇) 13.71   15.91    Hong Kong 13.73 17.81 13.71 18.03 16.18
75 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 14.70   15.92    China 18.99 14.70 17.30 15.65 14.82
76 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.86   16.30    China 14.86 15.56 17.45 17.31 16.02
77 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 13.78   16.53    China 15.62 18.37 15.59 19.17 13.78
78 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 13.54   16.55    China 15.18 19.23 18.10 13.54 16.37
79 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 13.62   16.64    China 17.32 17.25 15.36 13.62 19.24
80 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 12.88   16.73    China 17.52 19.21 12.88 15.51 17.16
81 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 15.35   16.75    China 15.98 19.12 15.35 17.08 17.18
82 Qiao Wen (温峭) 13.94   16.78    China 15.20 17.37 17.76 22.48 13.94
83 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 14.48   16.78    China 14.48 15.91 16.51 18.26 17.92
84 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 11.54   17.11    China 16.23 DNF 18.08 11.54 17.01
85 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 15.68   17.34    Hong Kong 22.17 17.07 18.50 16.44 15.68
86 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.11   18.06    Hong Kong 19.31 16.28 15.11 21.02 18.60
87 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 16.71   18.17    China 18.10 17.97 16.71 18.45 DNF
88 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 15.90   18.54    China 21.54 19.68 15.90 17.75 18.20
89 Jun Fei (费俊) 16.96   18.70    China 23.74 17.52 16.96 18.81 19.78
90 Huajiong Li (李华炯) 13.79   18.88    China 16.09 23.76 13.79 21.80 18.75
91 Duanrui Chen (陈端锐) 17.50   19.12    China 18.13 20.84 20.58 18.65 17.50
92 Lichi Fang (方力驰) 17.33   19.13    China 19.17 18.52 17.33 19.69 20.60
93 Yue Tang (唐悦) 18.86   19.20    China 18.86 19.39 18.96 19.24 25.77
94 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 14.32   19.47    China 14.32 20.14 21.59 18.32 19.94
95 Huijie Zhang (张汇杰) 18.20   19.55    China 18.20 21.07 18.46 21.90 19.13
96 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) 18.53   19.98    China 18.53 22.64 22.22 19.05 18.68
97 Zipai Zheng (郑梓湃) 17.32   20.67    China 22.89 22.18 21.21 18.62 17.32
98 Sheng Li (李盛) 18.18   20.74    China 23.65 18.18 19.72 21.58 20.91
99 Ruishan Wen (温睿山) 18.88   22.19    China 21.33 DNF 18.88 22.73 22.51
100 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) 20.86   23.35    China 24.56 21.00 24.49 20.86 35.23
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.33   8.32    Hong Kong 8.34 8.07 8.74 7.33 8.55
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.62   8.85    China 9.05 9.04 7.62 8.47 10.45
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.01   9.04    Taiwan 9.09 8.62 9.93 9.42 8.01
4 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 7.73   9.06    China 8.43 10.73 7.73 9.93 8.82
5 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.10   9.86    China 11.34 9.63 8.10 9.51 10.45
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.37   9.94    Hong Kong 9.37 10.40 9.89 9.78 10.15
7 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 9.60   10.10    China 9.60 9.87 11.32 10.71 9.71
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.96   10.14    Hong Kong 10.33 11.08 10.31 8.96 9.77
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.84   10.16    China 10.38 9.93 10.39 8.84 10.16
10 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.93   11.00    Taiwan 11.02 9.93 11.22 10.77 13.97
11 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 9.80   11.66    China 10.63 11.38 12.98 13.32 9.80
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.45   DNF    China DNF 9.13 DNF 7.45 10.89
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.57   1.71    China 1.88 1.72 1.75 1.57 1.67
2 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.16   2.49    Taiwan 2.32 2.42 2.16 3.02 2.74
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.66   2.85    Hong Kong 3.21 2.94 2.87 1.66 2.74
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.11   3.71    Taiwan 3.11 3.30 5.16 4.55 3.28
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.86   3.73    Taiwan 2.92 4.46 3.80 1.86 4.52
6 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.68   3.85    Hong Kong 2.68 2.69 4.02 4.94 4.85
7 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 3.16   3.85    Hong Kong 9.86 3.16 4.09 3.86 3.61
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2.89   4.01    Hong Kong 4.03 3.66 2.89 5.01 4.35
9 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.39   4.02    China 3.99 4.78 4.24 3.39 3.82
10 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 3.23   4.16    China 5.15 4.66 4.10 3.23 3.71
11 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.93   4.20    Taiwan 4.14 2.93 4.22 4.23 4.67
12 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 3.40   4.20    China 3.40 3.70 3.81 5.09 DNF
13 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 3.61   4.28    China 3.61 3.71 4.11 5.02 5.21
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.78   4.29    China 2.78 4.91 4.72 5.17 3.23
15 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 2.94   4.36    China 6.92 2.94 6.39 2.95 3.73
16 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 2.99   4.38    China 7.56 2.99 3.66 3.04 6.43
17 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2.91   4.47    Hong Kong 6.37 2.91 3.94 4.77 4.69
18 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.91   4.50    China 3.91 5.45 4.16 4.54 4.80
19 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.93   4.64    Hong Kong 3.93 4.78 5.00 5.11 4.15
20 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 4.04   4.68    China 6.59 5.06 4.04 4.51 4.46
21 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.73   4.73    China 4.46 4.99 7.33 4.75 3.73
22 Sung-Yi Lee 4.27   4.76    Korea 4.96 4.85 5.65 4.46 4.27
23 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 2.97   4.81    China 2.97 3.66 6.28 4.48 13.66
24 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.19   4.89    China 4.07 6.04 5.97 4.63 3.19
25 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4.76   4.92    Taiwan 4.98 4.83 5.41 4.76 4.94
26 Shang Liu (刘尚) 3.25   5.00    China 6.02 3.25 3.34 10.23 5.64
27 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3.40   5.01    China 3.40 5.26 5.17 4.61 6.29
28 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 4.27   5.09    China 5.22 5.37 4.27 4.69 8.05
29 Jun Fei (费俊) 4.62   5.10    China 4.62 5.60 4.65 7.79 5.04
30 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 2.59   5.13    China 6.27 2.59 4.52 5.52 5.34
31 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 4.75   5.15    China 4.79 5.55 5.47 4.75 5.19
32 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 4.01   5.16    China 5.44 5.18 4.01 4.87 6.28
33 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 3.74   5.18    Hong Kong 6.04 4.91 3.74 7.62 4.60
34 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 4.43   5.24    China 16.34 4.43 6.15 4.62 4.94
35 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.57   5.30    Taiwan 3.93 6.31 3.57 5.65 6.95
36 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 2.90   5.31    China 2.90 3.98 7.50 5.46 6.48
37 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.78   5.38    China 4.78 5.48 5.55 5.45 5.21
38 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 4.50   5.44    Hong Kong 5.00 6.30 5.11 4.50 6.21
39 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.74   5.50    China 4.74 5.14 9.76 6.38 4.98
40 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 3.26   5.52    China 3.26 4.69 6.49 5.37 8.48
41 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.80   5.52    Malaysia 4.80 5.40 6.50 5.95 5.20
42 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 4.42   5.67    China DNF 6.33 4.42 5.35 5.33
43 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 5.10   5.70    China 5.10 5.67 5.38 11.07 6.06
44 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 3.54   5.77    China 3.54 5.75 5.93 5.63 6.32
45 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 4.72   5.79    China 6.15 4.93 6.29 6.59 4.72
46 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 5.46   5.85    China 5.99 5.46 6.83 5.59 5.96
47 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.71   5.89    China 5.71 5.78 7.41 5.80 6.10
48 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 4.69   6.03    China 5.58 4.69 6.70 6.77 5.82
49 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 4.65   6.08    China 7.67 5.93 6.89 4.65 5.42
50 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.72   6.10    Taiwan 7.09 4.93 4.72 6.29 DNF
51 Jinren Liu (刘津任) 3.91   6.14    China 3.91 5.52 8.96 6.25 6.65
52 Zipai Zheng (郑梓湃) 5.81   6.37    China 5.81 6.85 6.44 5.81 9.37
53 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 4.37   6.38    Hong Kong 4.37 6.45 5.99 6.71 DNF
54 Duanrui Chen (陈端锐) 5.49   6.49    China 5.49 6.29 5.54 7.63 8.68
55 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.64   6.50    Taiwan 6.24 5.64 6.19 7.07 7.13
56 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 5.17   6.64    China 8.42 5.17 6.76 7.33 5.83
57 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 5.63   6.67    China 8.59 7.93 5.63 5.86 6.21
58 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 4.37   6.71    China 4.37 10.81 7.37 7.15 5.61
59 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 5.48   6.76    China 5.48 5.84 7.24 7.21 7.88
60 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 6.17   6.84    China 7.83 6.64 7.47 6.17 6.40
61 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 4.75   7.00    Hong Kong 6.86 4.75 8.98 6.51 7.63
62 Liang Liu (刘良) 5.53   7.03    China 7.21 6.05 7.84 5.53 10.37
63 Tim Wang Tin Yu (汪天宇) 5.38   7.11    Hong Kong 5.38 9.64 6.80 6.08 8.45
64 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 4.65   7.32    China 9.66 6.78 8.69 6.48 4.65
65 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 4.29   7.54    China 7.17 10.23 8.11 4.29 7.34
66 Wenjia Huang (黄文嘉) 5.28   7.60    China 8.08 5.28 7.27 7.45 8.90
67 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 5.25   7.65    China 5.25 7.48 7.80 7.67 8.18
68 Xinze Li (李欣泽) 7.04   8.02    China 9.41 7.90 8.81 7.36 7.04
69 Qiao Wen (温峭) 4.43   8.10    China 4.43 12.90 12.80 5.27 6.22
70 Huajiong Li (李华炯) 7.24   8.20    China 10.97 7.36 7.24 9.95 7.30
71 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 6.23   8.57    Hong Kong 9.37 8.81 8.17 6.23 8.74
72 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) 6.62   8.68    China 8.71 8.32 14.47 6.62 9.02
73 Zirui Wang (王梓睿) 5.62   9.16    China 5.62 10.76 9.47 7.75 10.26
74 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 4.37   9.38    China DNF 6.01 4.37 4.57 17.56
75 Xiao Yang (杨枭) 7.49   9.65    China 7.86 9.29 11.80 7.49 14.73
76 Jiankai Li (李健开) 7.96   10.03    China 11.89 12.35 9.43 7.96 8.78
77 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 6.73   10.42    China 10.52 11.66 6.73 9.37 11.36
78 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) 6.74   10.43    China 6.74 11.08 9.99 10.23 12.65
79 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 7.36   10.77    China 11.63 8.97 7.36 11.70 13.97
80 Ziyuan Zhai (翟咨源) 5.44   10.80    China 10.98 10.50 10.92 5.44 16.15
81 Jiarui Zhu (朱家睿) 7.26   10.81    China 11.28 11.29 10.44 7.26 10.71
82 Wenjie Fang (方文捷) 9.59   10.82    China 14.58 10.50 9.59 11.23 10.74
83 Weile Chen (陈伟乐) 8.59   11.01    China 8.59 19.96 9.77 10.44 12.83
84 Xiao Tan (谭笑) 7.02   11.04    China 14.28 7.02 8.18 10.65 16.35
85 Chengyu Tian (田承禹) 10.14   11.14    China 30.16 10.14 11.14 10.41 11.88
86 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 9.80   13.49    China 13.50 10.75 16.96 9.80 16.22
87 Xian Tang (唐弦) 10.62   14.33    China 27.10 14.36 10.62 14.33 14.29
88 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) 5.13   14.41    China 16.24 5.13 DNF 18.31 8.68
89 Lijin Liu (刘李进) 10.40   16.90    China 15.60 10.40 13.60 DNF 21.49
90 Kaier Huang (黄楷儿) 13.28   17.51    China 13.28 17.62 18.87 16.03 20.49
91 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 15.64   28.32    China 17.48 DNF 31.70 15.64 35.78
92 Xingjian Yuan (袁行健) 21.90      China 22.22 21.90
93 Jie Bian (卞杰) 22.53      China DNF 22.53
94 Shiran Xu (徐诗苒) 24.28      China 24.28 34.69
95 Yitong Huang (黄奕通) 33.52      China DNF 33.52
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.67   2.09    China 2.11 2.02 1.67 2.14 DNF
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.97   2.61   NR  Hong Kong 3.60 1.97 3.01 2.39 2.43
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.33   2.79    Taiwan 2.33 3.29 3.52 2.36 2.72
4 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 2.01   2.96    China 3.21 3.00 3.01 2.01 2.88
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.42   3.11    Taiwan 2.83 2.54 3.95 2.42 5.60
6 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2.20   3.19    China 2.58 2.20 4.02 2.97 4.20
7 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 2.97   3.24    China 4.14 3.22 3.32 2.97 3.18
8 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 2.18   3.50    China 2.75 3.97 3.79 4.46 2.18
9 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.04   3.58    China 4.33 3.70 3.57 3.04 3.47
10 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.31   3.63    Taiwan 2.81 1.31 DNF 2.57 5.50
11 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2.71   3.64    China 4.07 2.71 2.77 4.69 4.09
12 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.27   3.77    China 5.92 3.39 3.72 3.27 4.21
13 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.78   3.80    Hong Kong 3.66 2.78 6.36 3.30 4.45
14 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.56   3.81    Taiwan 3.37 4.15 4.70 2.56 3.92
15 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3.13   3.89    China 4.33 4.06 3.29 3.13 6.96
16 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 2.50   3.95    China 4.35 2.50 4.70 2.81 4.85
17 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2.12   4.00    China 6.54 3.47 3.87 2.12 4.65
18 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 2.78   4.00    China 3.31 2.78 5.23 3.47 10.21
19 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3.12   4.05    China 5.17 3.12 4.45 3.37 4.34
20 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.18   4.08    Hong Kong 3.18 7.80 3.64 3.75 4.85
21 Sung-Yi Lee 2.74   4.23    Korea 5.03 4.20 3.47 2.74 6.72
22 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 3.01   4.32    China 4.41 4.72 5.05 3.01 3.82
23 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 3.76   4.43    China 5.22 3.93 3.76 4.14 6.88
24 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.06   4.44    Taiwan 3.06 3.13 4.45 5.73 5.86
25 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 3.98   4.48    China 5.70 4.97 4.33 3.98 4.14
26 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.15   4.55    China 5.56 3.48 4.61 3.15 6.96
27 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 3.31   4.58    China 6.20 3.31 8.05 4.13 3.40
28 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3.99   4.62    Hong Kong 4.88 6.24 4.38 3.99 4.59
29 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.73   4.63    Taiwan 4.99 6.33 4.46 4.44 3.73
30 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 3.89   4.85    China 4.67 5.77 3.89 4.10 8.44
31 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 3.58   4.88    Hong Kong 13.27 4.96 4.44 3.58 5.23
32 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 3.05   4.94    China 5.54 3.05 6.53 4.27 5.00
33 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2.84   4.95    Taiwan 4.47 2.84 5.69 4.96 5.42
34 Jun Fei (费俊) 3.78   4.95    China 4.61 3.78 8.43 4.58 5.65
35 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 3.61   4.98    Hong Kong 3.93 5.41 3.61 5.59 6.36
36 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3.44   4.99    China 4.01 DNF 4.48 3.44 6.48
37 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2.68   5.11    China 7.53 2.68 4.37 4.16 6.79
38 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 3.55   5.23    China 3.55 3.61 6.23 5.85 8.43
39 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 4.02   5.27    Malaysia 6.06 4.02 4.71 5.86 5.25
40 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.82   5.31    China 5.47 2.82 5.34 5.12 7.85
41 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.61   5.39    China 5.76 5.60 4.61 8.62 4.82
42 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.81   5.43    China 5.51 5.56 4.81 5.23 7.02
43 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.62   5.64    China 4.63 4.62 7.51 6.55 5.73
44 Zhuoting Qu (屈卓廷) 4.09   5.65    China 7.82 4.09 5.76 4.87 6.33
45 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 3.23   5.69    China 8.53 3.23 4.88 3.65 8.91
46 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 4.08   5.78    Hong Kong 5.24 7.72 4.37 4.08 8.97
47 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 4.26   5.81    China 9.60 4.64 5.75 4.26 7.04
48 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 4.56   5.88    Hong Kong 6.38 4.56 5.33 5.93 7.35
49 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 5.18   5.88    China 8.12 6.36 5.79 5.18 5.48
50 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 3.30   6.03    China 6.09 3.30 6.24 6.60 5.75
51 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.99   6.08    China 4.99 5.71 6.50 6.03 6.92
52 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.12   6.14    Taiwan 6.74 5.76 5.91 17.32 3.12
53 Zipai Zheng (郑梓湃) 5.30   6.33    China 6.99 5.30 5.83 7.60 6.16
54 Duanrui Chen (陈端锐) 4.89   6.42    China 7.40 5.05 8.60 4.89 6.81
55 Stanley Su (蘇梓杰) 4.59   6.81    Hong Kong 6.40 7.23 6.80 7.35 4.59
56 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 4.06   6.99    China 7.48 4.06 10.64 5.17 8.33
57 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4.21   7.38    China 7.66 4.21 7.17 7.32 8.17
58 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 4.48   8.92    China 5.06 14.46 9.20 12.51 4.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.47   1.69    China 1.75 1.71 1.47 4.72 1.62
2 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.54   3.08    Taiwan 3.12 2.75 2.54 9.04 3.36
3 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 2.61   3.17    China 3.52 3.16 5.12 2.61 2.83
4 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 2.84   3.47    China 2.87 3.74 2.84 3.79 4.25
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.85   3.59    Hong Kong 3.16 2.85 5.35 3.07 4.53
6 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 2.94   3.63    China 4.14 2.94 3.45 3.30 4.30
7 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2.62   3.88    China 2.62 4.40 3.38 3.87 6.44
8 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.78   4.18    China 4.50 3.98 4.07 3.78 4.86
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2.77   4.47    China 2.77 6.38 3.23 4.36 5.82
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.94   4.55    Taiwan 4.65 4.62 2.94 4.63 4.40
11 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.74   4.73    China 6.01 3.74 3.86 5.58 4.75
12 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.15   5.07    Taiwan 3.05 7.18 2.15 4.99 7.18
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 26.13   29.53    China 30.94 37.20 29.36 28.28 26.13
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 26.06   31.46    Hong Kong 26.06 27.61 36.58 36.48 30.29
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.14   32.61    Hong Kong 35.19 35.05 30.14 32.06 30.73
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32.82   34.61    Taiwan 32.82 40.31 34.95 34.34 34.55
5 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 31.06   35.05    Taiwan 31.34 31.06 34.02 39.97 39.79
6 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 30.33   35.57    Hong Kong 34.82 36.27 35.61 39.31 30.33
7 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 30.36   36.62    Taiwan 37.04 43.33 30.36 37.80 35.02
8 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 33.38   36.69    China 33.38 39.86 36.21 37.97 35.89
9 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 34.59   38.03    China 37.98 35.59 41.18 40.53 34.59
10 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 36.10   38.37    China 40.23 36.10 38.64 46.99 36.23
11 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 37.05   38.83    China 41.35 38.34 38.33 37.05 39.82
12 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 36.87   38.86    China 36.87 37.90 40.09 38.59 40.78
13 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 35.19   39.18    Taiwan 41.72 54.66 35.19 38.09 37.72
14 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 35.18   40.12    China 36.78 44.06 DNF 39.52 35.18
15 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 37.50   40.27    China 45.95 40.18 38.94 41.69 37.50
16 Tian Chen (陈天) 36.18   40.58    China 41.87 40.17 41.02 40.54 36.18
17 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.30   40.76    Taiwan 35.30 42.98 41.20 45.31 38.09
18 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 36.26   40.88    Hong Kong 36.26 43.97 38.76 40.83 43.04
19 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 37.26   41.23    China 44.87 40.41 39.22 44.07 37.26
20 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 39.73   42.40    China 46.20 39.73 42.38 43.86 40.96
21 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 38.99   43.02    Taiwan 47.15 42.27 53.23 38.99 39.63
22 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 39.90   43.12    Hong Kong 41.56 39.90 42.19 53.67 45.62
23 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 38.91   43.36    Hong Kong 38.91 53.12 44.37 40.83 44.88
24 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 33.36   44.63    Hong Kong 33.36 38.93 51.57 52.01 43.39
25 Hao Wang (王浩) 38.26   45.34    China 41.78 38.26 44.37 51.94 49.87
26 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 40.79   45.78    Taiwan 47.61 43.52 40.79 46.22 49.35
27 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 44.00   46.02    Hong Kong 50.76 44.00 45.65 46.39 46.01
28 Jinren Liu (刘津任) 42.98   46.08    China 42.98 45.17 44.87 53.13 48.21
29 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 42.19   47.50    Hong Kong 42.19 46.48 47.07 48.95 55.57
30 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 43.11   48.25    China 47.95 51.21 47.06 49.73 43.11
31 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 42.56   49.88    China 45.12 49.28 55.24 42.56 58.36
32 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 38.12   50.90    China 38.12 53.81 54.64 49.07 49.82
33 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 43.66   51.15    China 43.66 51.09 50.43 51.93 53.99
34 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 48.70   51.77    Taiwan 1:20.63 52.36 48.70 51.94 51.02
35 Liang Liu (刘良) 50.26   52.35    China 1:04.66 50.26 53.44 51.12 52.50
36 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 44.13   52.40    China 54.09 55.79 44.13 51.03 52.07
37 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 47.13   52.67    Taiwan 57.75 48.14 47.13 1:08.11 52.11
38 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 50.52   52.97    China 51.78 52.60 54.53 1:00.62 50.52
39 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 49.66   53.31    China 50.88 1:00.78 58.89 50.16 49.66
40 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 48.17   53.37    China 1:45.25 56.08 52.14 51.89 48.17
41 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 49.24   53.42    China 54.25 56.74 51.45 54.55 49.24
42 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 46.34   55.17    Hong Kong 58.51 53.76 53.24 1:01.00 46.34
43 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 50.98   55.24    China 56.53 56.03 56.59 53.16 50.98
44 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 53.34   55.35    China 53.94 54.04 58.06 53.34 1:01.87
45 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 54.35   55.70    China 56.16 58.17 54.35 54.82 56.11
46 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 51.44   56.75    Hong Kong 56.21 54.49 DNF 59.54 51.44
47 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 50.87   56.96    China 50.87 59.94 1:05.89 59.55 51.38
48 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 51.78   57.17    Taiwan 54.48 1:01.05 51.78 1:02.77 55.97
49 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 49.83   57.31    China 1:03.77 49.83 1:00.46 58.90 52.57
50 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 51.99   58.45    Malaysia 59.59 51.99 59.42 56.33 1:04.46
51 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 57.96   58.96    China 57.96 58.58 59.24 1:03.95 59.06
52 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 58.43   1:00.97    China 1:03.53 59.00 58.43 1:06.87 1:00.38
53 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 1:05.33      China 1:05.33 1:16.24
54 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:09.52      China 1:57.09 1:09.52
55 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:10.71      China 1:10.71 1:13.74
56 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 1:11.17      China 1:11.17 1:19.77
57 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:14.80      China 1:14.80 1:19.28
58 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 1:17.42      China 1:17.42 1:23.07
59 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 1:19.91      China 1:19.91 1:20.43
60 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 1:20.41      Hong Kong 1:32.40 1:20.41
61 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:21.44      China 1:21.44 1:28.53
62 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 1:35.42      China 1:37.24 1:35.42
63 Ruishan Wen (温睿山) 1:40.04      China DNF 1:40.04
64 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.38   28.46    Hong Kong 27.67 30.24 28.24 27.38 29.47
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 29.37   30.48    China 30.62 33.97 31.33 29.50 29.37
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 28.70   31.87    Hong Kong 33.25 32.22 30.15 37.70 28.70
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32.62   35.55    Taiwan 34.33 37.96 40.76 32.62 34.36
5 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 33.00   36.50    Taiwan 35.87 37.84 35.80 33.00 38.33
6 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 33.57   36.73    Taiwan 37.86 33.57 36.82 35.52 39.59
7 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 32.68   36.88    China 35.23 39.69 35.73 45.06 32.68
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 35.27   37.91    Hong Kong DNF 37.91 39.12 36.71 35.27
9 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 33.13   38.04    China 42.21 33.13 39.56 39.14 35.41
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 30.97   38.11    China 38.07 44.69 35.27 40.99 30.97
11 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 36.03   40.21    China 42.98 40.34 36.03 43.19 37.30
12 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 38.24   42.08    China 38.24 41.34 46.67 44.35 40.56
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.72   56.87   NR  Hong Kong 55.43 1:06.22 53.72 57.10 58.08
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 54.80   57.96    China 59.28 59.19 58.48 56.22 54.80
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 56.04   57.97    Hong Kong 58.78 58.80 1:01.27 56.32 56.04
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 56.42   1:00.31    China 58.24 56.42 1:03.18 1:04.78 59.50
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 55.25   1:01.99    Taiwan 1:11.08 1:02.55 59.87 55.25 1:03.56
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 56.45   1:02.31    Taiwan 1:04.20 1:00.26 56.45 1:03.58 1:03.09
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.72   1:03.16    Taiwan 1:06.43 1:04.63 1:02.46 1:02.40 57.72
8 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:03.28   1:05.64    China 1:04.27 1:04.02 1:08.62 1:03.28 1:15.53
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:01.92   1:06.54    China 1:06.31 1:09.34 1:01.92 1:03.98 1:21.80
10 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:05.07   1:08.06    China 1:14.81 1:06.51 1:05.07 1:05.95 1:11.71
11 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:05.35   1:08.30    China 1:13.16 1:05.35 1:19.16 1:05.86 1:05.88
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:06.36   1:11.48    Taiwan 1:12.49 1:10.93 1:06.36 1:12.27 1:11.24
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.01   1:13.03    Hong Kong 1:10.09 1:26.66 1:08.01 1:08.67 1:20.34
14 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:10.81   1:13.14    Hong Kong 1:11.06 1:10.81 1:16.99 1:17.48 1:11.38
15 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:09.50   1:13.86    China 1:10.98 1:18.99 1:11.60 1:09.50 1:19.14
16 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 59.30   1:14.04    China 59.30 1:15.14 1:11.65 1:15.33 1:21.18
17 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:08.91   1:14.91    Hong Kong 1:19.41 1:18.35 1:08.91 1:11.20 1:15.19
18 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:12.54   1:17.64    Taiwan 1:12.54 1:24.73 1:15.44 1:20.58 1:16.91
19 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:11.30   1:22.84    Taiwan 1:20.18 1:30.35 1:23.86 1:24.47 1:11.30
20 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:19.18   1:23.00    Taiwan 1:25.56 1:19.18 1:24.34 1:24.54 1:20.13
21 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:16.38   1:23.04    China 1:20.23 1:27.54 1:16.38 1:21.35 1:36.31
22 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:21.56   1:23.79    China 1:24.33 1:21.56 1:24.90 1:22.14 1:32.53
23 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:16.18   1:25.66    China 1:24.15 1:28.12 1:28.20 1:16.18 1:24.70
24 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:18.08   1:26.34    Hong Kong 1:18.08 1:28.10 1:33.69 1:25.23 1:25.69
25 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:17.67   1:26.83    Taiwan 1:17.67 1:28.00 1:26.12 1:26.37 1:41.33
26 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:28.53   1:32.92    Hong Kong 1:31.70 1:28.53 1:33.00 1:35.01 1:34.06
27 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:30.55   1:33.42    China 1:30.55 1:31.19 1:37.10 1:42.11 1:31.98
28 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 1:32.48   1:33.80    China 1:35.80 1:32.64 1:35.28 1:33.48 1:32.48
29 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:26.54   1:34.00    China 1:37.65 1:43.52 1:26.54 1:36.31 1:28.03
30 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:31.23   1:34.98    China 1:35.17 1:34.18 1:35.59 1:31.23 1:38.23
31 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:31.65   1:35.24    Taiwan 1:31.65 1:34.74 1:49.76 1:34.15 1:36.84
32 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:27.51   1:35.66    China 1:34.52 1:30.24 1:45.58 1:27.51 1:42.21
33 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:32.98   1:35.94    China 1:37.55 1:40.08 1:34.29 1:35.98 1:32.98
34 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1:29.69   1:37.09    Hong Kong 1:33.66 1:38.99 1:46.33 1:29.69 1:38.62
35 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:35.04   1:38.75    Hong Kong 1:55.52 1:38.89 1:38.58 1:35.04 1:38.79
36 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:20.56   1:40.49    China 1:48.45 1:40.59 1:50.47 1:20.56 1:32.42
37 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:29.23   1:41.66    China 1:43.05 1:43.62 DNF 1:38.32 1:29.23
38 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 1:35.43   1:42.89    China 1:40.93 1:45.76 1:46.37 1:35.43 1:41.98
39 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:38.27   1:43.24    Taiwan 1:38.84 1:49.36 1:38.27 1:46.54 1:44.33
40 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:32.45   1:45.93    Hong Kong 1:44.87 1:56.47 DNF 1:32.45 1:36.45
41 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:40.58   1:49.61    China 1:57.97 1:47.34 1:59.93 1:43.53 1:40.58
42 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 1:43.91   1:51.27    China 2:00.80 1:47.10 2:03.38 1:43.91 1:45.90
43 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:50.14      China 1:50.14 1:53.43
44 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:52.17      Hong Kong 1:52.17 2:32.35
45 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:53.87      China 1:55.37 1:53.87
46 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:54.35      China 2:00.90 1:54.35
47 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:55.74      China 1:55.74 2:14.89
48 Liang Liu (刘良) 2:09.50      China 2:09.50 2:12.52
49 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 2:31.57      China 2:31.57 2:32.03
50 Shang Liu (刘尚) 2:36.05      China 2:36.05 DNF
51 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.80   57.14    Hong Kong 55.73 56.84 1:00.08 58.86 53.80
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.74   59.88    Taiwan 1:03.27 57.74 58.30 58.08 1:04.17
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 57.11   1:00.53    Taiwan 1:11.30 1:05.18 58.77 57.63 57.11
4 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 54.68   1:02.36    China 58.86 1:00.52 1:07.93 1:07.71 54.68
5 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.12   1:02.52    Taiwan 1:40.50 1:01.64 54.12 1:00.81 1:05.11
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.02   1:03.00    Hong Kong 1:03.97 1:04.11 1:08.66 1:00.93 54.02
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:01.49   1:07.44    China 1:05.90 1:09.09 1:12.04 1:01.49 1:07.33
8 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 54.36   1:08.21    China 1:13.79 1:07.72 1:07.92 1:08.99 54.36
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:05.47   1:09.13    China 1:08.90 1:19.74 1:11.98 1:06.50 1:05.47
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:07.05   1:10.16    Taiwan 1:11.35 1:11.14 1:08.27 1:11.07 1:07.05
11 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:06.09   1:17.21    China 1:18.35 1:06.09 1:10.97 1:22.31 1:25.81
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:41.43   1:43.50    China 1:46.43 1:42.65 1:41.43
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:38.11   1:44.36   NR  Hong Kong 1:38.11 1:50.95 1:44.02
3 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.99   1:46.77    China 1:42.84 1:55.47 1:41.99
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:40.97   NR 1:54.14    Taiwan 1:58.32 1:40.97 2:03.13
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:55.12   1:58.01    China 2:00.08 1:58.84 1:55.12
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:53.21   1:59.55    China 2:04.97 2:00.46 1:53.21
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:58.36   2:00.67    Hong Kong 1:58.84 2:04.80 1:58.36
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:57.78   2:03.80    Taiwan 1:58.17 2:15.44 1:57.78
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:14.30   2:15.75    Taiwan 2:16.59 2:14.30 2:16.36
10 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:07.96   2:16.72    Taiwan 2:07.96 2:22.25 2:19.94
11 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:09.82   2:19.53    China 2:33.38 2:15.38 2:09.82
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:10.19   2:20.15    Hong Kong 2:20.53 2:29.72 2:10.19
13 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:10.43   2:24.90    Hong Kong 2:21.90 2:42.37 2:10.43
14 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 2:29.65   2:30.97    China 2:30.36 2:29.65 2:32.91
15 Tian Chen (陈天) 2:33.41   2:35.99    China 2:37.15 2:33.41 2:37.40
16 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:24.82   2:36.92    China 2:40.02 2:45.91 2:24.82
17 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:20.11   2:38.81    Taiwan 2:20.11 2:30.40 3:05.92
18 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:36.28   2:42.20    China 2:36.28 2:51.67 2:38.65
19 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:46.45   2:55.98    China 3:10.21 2:51.28 2:46.45
20 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:55.56   3:03.21    China 3:06.32 3:07.76 2:55.56
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:57.64   3:06.40    Taiwan 3:15.15 3:06.42 2:57.64
22 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 3:11.21   3:26.19    Hong Kong 3:11.21 3:22.11 3:45.26
23 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:15.53   3:27.91    Taiwan 3:15.53 3:17.98 3:50.22
24 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:07.18   DNF    China 3:11.20 3:07.18 DNF
25 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 3:40.06      Hong Kong 3:40.06
26 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4:03.28      China 4:03.28
27 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:34.55      China 4:34.55
28 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:42.93   1:44.96    China 1:45.50 1:42.93 1:46.45
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:37.71   1:46.95    Hong Kong 1:57.10 1:46.03 1:37.71
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:42.45   1:50.55    Taiwan 1:42.45 1:46.10 2:03.09
4 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:47.81   1:51.07    China 1:54.45 1:50.95 1:47.81
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:51.31   1:54.89    China 1:53.99 1:51.31 1:59.37
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:51.75   1:58.85    Hong Kong 2:06.93 1:51.75 1:57.86
7 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:57.72   1:59.88    China 1:57.72 2:00.07 2:01.84
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:03.28   2:08.14    Taiwan 2:09.53 2:11.60 2:03.28
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.47   2:24.98    China 2:23.63 2:28.85 2:22.47
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:45.22   2:47.22    China 2:49.14 2:47.31 2:45.22
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:39.97   2:51.08    Taiwan 3:02.34 2:39.97 2:50.92
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:42.28   2:51.17    Hong Kong 2:42.28 2:59.15 2:52.09
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:44.39   2:53.91    China 3:00.79 2:44.39 2:56.55
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:56.16   2:58.31    Hong Kong 2:58.78 2:59.99 2:56.16
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:54.83   3:00.22    Taiwan 3:08.47 2:54.83 2:57.35
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:52.24   3:01.33    Hong Kong 2:58.15 3:13.61 2:52.24
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:57.83   3:07.36    Taiwan 3:21.77 2:57.83 3:02.47
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:55.85   3:09.86    Taiwan 3:02.61 2:55.85 3:31.12
11 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:56.66   3:13.40    China 2:59.11 2:56.66 3:44.44
12 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:08.26   3:28.72    China 3:40.59 3:37.30 3:08.26
13 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:23.05   3:38.08    Hong Kong 3:47.11 3:44.08 3:23.05
14 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:39.70   3:51.07    China 3:51.05 4:02.47 3:39.70
15 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:48.34   3:58.44    Taiwan 3:48.34 4:01.67 4:05.31
16 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:52.92   4:02.47    China 4:13.00 3:52.92 4:01.49
17 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:54.30   4:03.17    Hong Kong 3:54.30 4:13.73 4:01.49
18 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 4:17.13   4:32.57    China 4:17.13 4:34.90 4:45.68
19 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 4:23.58   4:36.69    China 4:40.33 4:46.17 4:23.58
20 Jun Fei (费俊) 4:17.37   4:37.10    China 4:41.54 4:17.37 4:52.39
21 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 5:19.71      Hong Kong 5:19.71
22 Hao Wang (王浩) DNF      China DNF
22 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.46   AsR 2:18.48   AsR  China 2:20.13 2:11.46 2:23.84
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.90   2:33.47    China 2:36.20 2:27.90 2:36.30
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:37.46   2:42.30    Hong Kong 2:37.46 2:38.20 2:51.23
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:47.97   2:50.16    Taiwan 2:51.33 2:47.97 2:51.19
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:42.52   2:53.81    China 2:42.52 3:06.98 2:51.92
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:41.59   2:58.78    Hong Kong 2:41.59 3:11.94 3:02.81
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:54.87   3:01.66    Taiwan 2:54.87 3:00.75 3:09.36
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:05.75   3:08.92    Hong Kong 3:12.00 3:05.75 3:09.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32   AsR DNF    China 18.32 26.15 DNF
2 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 57.41   DNF    China DNF DNF 57.41
3 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:16.30   DNF    China 1:45.44 DNF 1:16.30
4 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:19.38   DNF    China 1:19.38 2:03.69 DNF
5 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41   DNF    China 1:20.41 DNF DNF
6 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:33.60   1:44.83    China 1:35.96 2:04.93 1:33.60
7 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:36.83   DNF    Hong Kong 1:36.83 DNF DNF
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.30   DNF    Taiwan 2:53.42 DNF 1:50.30
9 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 2:24.48   DNF    Taiwan 2:24.48 DNF 3:03.35
10 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 2:44.67   DNF    China 2:44.67 DNF 3:03.41
11 Yue Tang (唐悦) 2:57.16   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:57.16
12 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:58.65   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:58.65
13 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
13 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Tian Chen (陈天) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Kun Zhu (朱锟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Ziyu Zhong (钟子瑜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Haolin Ma (马浩林) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.89   24.29    China 24.01 26.97 21.89
2 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 54.23   DNF    China 54.23 DNF 57.58
3 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:19.54   1:24.26    China 1:19.54 1:28.66 1:24.59
4 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:25.18   DNF    China 1:37.26 DNF 1:25.18
5 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:26.18   1:38.88    China 1:42.41 1:26.18 1:48.05
6 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:40.43   1:48.19    China 1:51.69 1:40.43 1:52.44
7 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 2:03.50   DNF    China 2:31.02 DNF 2:03.50
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:04.87   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 2:04.87
9 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:20.31   DNF    China 2:20.31 DNF DNF
10 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:28.31   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 2:28.31 2:51.17
11 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 2:56.85   DNF    Taiwan 3:08.96 2:56.85 DNF
12 Yue Tang (唐悦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.40   14.31    China 13.81 15.67 13.46 12.40 16.03
2 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.25   15.06    China 19.59 15.02 15.82 13.25 14.34
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.52   15.09    China 16.65 13.68 14.94 13.52 17.62
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.38   15.37    China 20.77 16.31 13.38 15.93 13.86
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.41   15.82    Taiwan 14.65 15.28 14.41 17.90 17.52
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 15.58   17.16    Hong Kong 18.84 15.58 21.28 16.60 16.03
7 Tian Chen (陈天) 15.14   17.90    China 15.14 20.77 19.49 15.56 18.66
8 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 15.90   18.60    China 20.66 17.96 20.39 17.45 15.90
9 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.39   18.96    Hong Kong 20.79 23.49 18.92 16.39 17.17
10 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 16.74   19.52    China 18.63 18.54 23.44 16.74 21.38
11 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 16.85   19.68    China 17.18 21.76 20.16 21.69 16.85
12 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 15.76   19.79    Taiwan 30.77 22.48 18.12 18.77 15.76
13 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 17.00   20.42    China 17.00 23.85 20.08 21.89 19.30
14 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 14.33   20.61    China 19.04 14.33 25.01 20.41 22.37
15 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 20.29   20.91    China 21.73 20.49 20.29 DNF 20.51
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.71   21.32    Hong Kong 22.53 18.71 22.74 20.02 21.42
17 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 16.64   21.46    China 16.64 24.55 21.22 18.61 25.73
18 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 17.79   21.48    Hong Kong 21.37 21.09 21.98 22.08 17.79
19 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 20.17   21.63    China 27.24 21.93 20.17 22.56 20.40
20 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.18   21.79    China 28.86 22.99 21.75 20.64 20.18
21 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 19.31   22.10    China 20.97 23.75 28.29 19.31 21.58
22 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 20.45   22.33    Hong Kong 21.71 20.45 27.93 24.04 21.25
23 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 20.07   22.61    Hong Kong 22.57 24.01 20.07 21.68 23.59
24 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 20.14   23.35    China 33.54 25.39 20.14 22.71 21.95
25 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 15.53   23.86    China DNF 15.53 24.21 23.78 23.58
26 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 20.29   24.15    China 24.66 20.29 25.31 22.49 25.31
27 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 19.43   25.26    Taiwan 24.99 25.97 19.43 24.81 27.65
28 Liang Liu (刘良) 18.74   25.46    China 30.10 28.61 23.26 18.74 24.52
29 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 22.86   26.39    China 23.72 24.65 22.86 30.81 31.87
30 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 22.98   26.54    China 26.86 40.33 22.98 24.86 27.89
31 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 21.13   26.61    Hong Kong 28.65 34.64 27.39 23.78 21.13
32 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 20.32   27.34    China 28.96 27.13 20.32 29.82 25.94
33 Lichi Fang (方力驰) 25.82   27.81    China 28.17 32.57 25.82 26.82 28.44
34 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 21.36   29.14    China 28.86 21.36 25.65 34.71 32.91
35 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 30.35      China 48.90 30.35
36 Ruishan Wen (温睿山) 30.42      China 36.50 30.42
37 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 30.61      Hong Kong 31.78 30.61
38 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 30.64      China 38.44 30.64
39 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 31.93      China 33.53 31.93
40 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 32.43      China 40.06 32.43
41 Zixin Li (李子昕) 34.47      China 43.56 34.47
42 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 35.84      Hong Kong 39.19 35.84
43 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 37.37      Hong Kong 37.37 41.30
44 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 49.31      China 55.79 49.31
45 Huajiong Li (李华炯) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.84   11.99    China 13.62 11.84 11.99 11.92 12.06
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.29   14.05    China 14.84 13.91 18.90 13.41 12.29
3 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 12.65   15.18    China 13.98 15.42 19.71 12.65 16.14
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 12.67   15.65    Taiwan 16.71 14.57 15.66 12.67 18.94
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.16   15.98    China 16.34 15.36 16.25 17.06 13.16
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 14.78   16.67    Hong Kong 14.78 16.36 18.17 15.47 19.25
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 13.57   17.96    Taiwan 17.80 17.79 19.71 18.28 13.57
8 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.83   18.73    Hong Kong 19.99 18.12 13.83 18.07 20.63
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 15.97   19.22    China 18.04 20.21 DNF 15.97 19.41
10 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 19.20   19.96    China 20.10 19.56 21.10 20.21 19.20
11 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 16.81   20.27    China 21.19 21.96 16.81 23.72 17.66
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.60   5.16    China 4.91 5.90 4.60 6.89 4.68
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.72   6.00    China 4.92 6.41 6.67 4.72 6.76
3 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.61   6.53    China 9.78 5.97 5.61 7.14 6.48
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.10   9.54    Hong Kong 10.62 9.36 8.64 8.10 11.64
5 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 8.43   9.90    China 9.06 10.81 11.27 8.43 9.84
6 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 8.11   10.24    Hong Kong 8.65 8.11 10.78 11.29 DNF
7 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 9.92   11.35    Hong Kong 9.92 11.77 11.33 DNF 10.96
8 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 11.36   11.75    China 12.28 11.45 11.36 11.52 17.81
9 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 10.11   12.44    China 11.95 11.11 14.25 16.42 10.11
10 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11.74   12.46    China 12.47 11.93 12.99 15.40 11.74
11 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.56   13.08    Hong Kong DNF 14.34 12.11 12.80 10.56
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 13.39   14.52    China 14.75 14.75 13.39 14.52 14.30
13 Xiao Tan (谭笑) 12.45   15.94    China DNF 12.45 20.69 14.41 12.72
14 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.61   16.05    China 19.18 14.61 16.10 15.79 16.25
15 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 14.15   18.25    Malaysia 16.68 19.33 20.58 18.75 14.15
16 Jun Fei (费俊) 14.61   18.33    China 17.19 15.79 DNF 22.00 14.61
17 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.12   DNF    Taiwan 11.31 DNF DNF DNF 9.12
18 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 13.52   DNF    China 15.92 DNF 13.52 DNF 16.73
19 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 18.42   DNF    China 18.70 19.80 18.42 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40   5.12    China 5.85 4.40 4.44 5.56 5.36
2 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.95   6.42    China 5.23 5.72 DNF 8.30 4.95
3 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.93   6.73    China 7.95 6.12 5.93 7.68 6.39
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.31   8.68   NR  Hong Kong 11.17 7.31 9.78 8.52 7.75
5 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 8.15   9.00    China 10.29 8.23 9.57 9.20 8.15
6 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.82   9.92    Hong Kong 11.28 7.82 8.70 9.77 12.52
7 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 10.98   11.10    China 11.03 11.23 11.03 11.43 10.98
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.23   DNF    Hong Kong 9.23 DNF DNF 9.79 13.48
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 48.98   49.27    China 49.15 49.51 DNF 48.98 49.15
2 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 44.79   52.11    China 53.87 44.79 51.39 51.08 1:04.44
3 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 49.91   54.27    China 49.91 53.32 51.90 57.60 1:06.96
4 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 53.28   58.73    China 56.05 59.58 1:06.07 1:00.56 53.28
5 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:00.38   1:03.49    China 1:03.72 1:06.36 1:00.39 1:00.38 1:10.58
6 Tian Chen (陈天) 55.27   1:04.91    China 1:03.80 1:04.57 55.27 1:07.62 1:06.36
7 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:00.29   1:05.85    Taiwan 1:12.68 1:03.28 1:00.29 1:01.59 1:16.24
8 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 1:00.93   1:06.46    China 1:10.92 1:14.77 1:05.04 1:00.93 1:03.41
9 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:03.63   1:07.89    China 1:21.56 1:09.11 1:06.30 1:03.63 1:08.25
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:03.39   1:07.93    Taiwan 1:08.28 1:04.56 1:03.39 DNF 1:10.96
11 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:01.17   1:10.08    Hong Kong 1:09.42 1:14.71 1:01.17 1:06.18 1:14.64
12 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1:05.73   1:14.26    China 1:17.68 1:13.18 1:16.88 1:05.73 1:12.72
13 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:05.46   1:15.47    China 1:09.27 1:05.46 1:24.49 1:19.13 1:18.00
14 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:08.50   1:16.01    Hong Kong 1:19.52 1:08.77 1:27.72 1:08.50 1:19.75
15 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 1:01.09   1:18.00    Hong Kong 1:01.09 1:20.75 1:18.10 1:32.19 1:15.15
16 Qiao Wen (温峭) 1:19.00   1:23.69    China 1:19.00 1:38.01 1:20.49 1:19.04 1:31.54
17 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1:19.92   1:26.15    China 1:19.92 DNF 1:24.91 1:31.84 1:21.70
18 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:21.52   1:28.15    China 1:24.33 1:21.52 1:32.66 1:42.29 1:27.47
19 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.68   1:29.03    Hong Kong 1:35.82 1:25.77 1:17.68 1:43.82 1:25.49
20 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:15.94   1:32.21    China 1:29.34 1:35.25 1:15.94 1:32.33 1:34.97
21 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:17.56   1:32.79    Hong Kong 1:30.30 1:39.54 1:17.56 1:35.75 1:32.33
22 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1:29.95   1:34.52    China 1:29.95 1:32.68 1:34.07 1:36.81 1:38.01
23 Liang Liu (刘良) 1:41.03   1:45.62    China 1:44.05 1:53.24 1:41.03 1:49.52 1:43.29
24 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:31.51   1:49.44    China 1:42.67 1:31.51 1:59.99 1:47.74 1:57.91
25 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:50.61      China 1:50.61 1:53.75
26 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:57.38      China 1:57.38 2:08.99
27 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 2:04.19      Malaysia 2:04.19 2:26.15
28 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 2:09.72      China 2:09.72 2:16.44
29 Ziying Pan (潘紫莹) DNF      China DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 46.11   48.76    China 46.11 46.83 53.12 47.92 51.52
2 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 51.45   53.58    China 57.08 DNF 51.45 51.94 51.71
3 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 47.37   54.42    China 52.69 47.37 56.75 54.20 56.36
4 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 53.31   55.74    China 1:06.72 53.31 56.60 53.58 57.04
5 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 55.46   1:01.23    China 1:03.21 56.26 55.46 1:04.22 1:04.61
6 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 57.26   1:02.32    Taiwan 1:02.61 57.26 1:15.08 59.11 1:05.23
7 Tian Chen (陈天) 54.63   1:02.79    China 1:04.07 1:05.87 58.87 1:05.43 54.63
8 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:04.57   1:07.50    China 1:08.58 1:07.33 1:04.57 1:06.59 1:17.47
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.32   3.29    Taiwan 3.71 DNF 2.32 3.09 3.07
2 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.41   4.41    China 5.71 3.90 2.41 5.54 3.78
3 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.13   4.77    China 3.95 6.11 3.13 4.25 7.53
4 Qiao Wen (温峭) 2.78   4.96    China 5.08 4.54 2.78 5.26 5.30
5 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 4.32   5.09    China 8.86 5.09 4.61 4.32 5.56
6 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.97   5.33    China 5.39 4.84 3.97 5.76 9.24
7 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.10   5.53    China 4.59 5.01 4.10 8.68 6.99
8 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 3.66   6.12    China 6.08 5.86 3.66 6.43 6.92
9 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.71   6.16    China 6.30 7.12 3.71 5.07 8.54
10 Zixin Li (李子昕) 4.79   6.23    China 6.42 5.65 4.79 6.62 6.79
11 Jun Fei (费俊) 6.10   6.59    China 10.76 6.10 7.36 6.21 6.21
12 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 3.60   6.82    Hong Kong 5.29 8.32 3.60 7.26 7.90
13 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 4.59   6.85    China 7.76 6.10 4.59 6.70 10.02
14 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 5.23   7.01    China 7.80 11.18 5.31 7.92 5.23
15 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4.91   7.23    Hong Kong 9.56 6.95 4.91 6.07 8.66
16 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 4.82   7.38    Hong Kong 7.55 8.23 4.82 6.37 8.94
17 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 6.11   7.48    Taiwan 6.96 8.00 7.60 6.11 7.87
18 Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨) 5.44   7.66    China 10.37 7.54 5.44 7.85 7.60
19 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.32   7.68    China 9.01 5.32 5.80 8.23 9.32
20 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 4.97   7.74    China 7.71 7.57 4.97 8.55 7.94
21 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.64   8.34    Hong Kong 7.61 9.54 4.64 7.86 12.03
22 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 5.80   8.51    Hong Kong 9.12 11.56 7.86 5.80 8.55
23 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.03   9.05    China 9.07 9.08 6.03 12.50 9.00
24 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 8.74   9.22    China 8.74 8.86 8.79 12.38 10.00
25 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 7.12   9.42    China 10.46 7.84 7.12 12.44 9.95
26 Zilin Lai (赖梓林) 7.17   9.56    China 8.79 12.72 7.17 9.78 10.12
27 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.63   9.84    Taiwan 13.95 8.59 7.63 12.78 8.16
28 Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩) 6.11   10.20    China 8.85 10.10 6.11 29.51 11.65
29 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 5.61   10.82    China 10.89 DNF 5.61 8.91 12.65
30 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 9.74   10.88    China DNF 11.31 9.74 10.08 11.25
31 Shang Liu (刘尚) 7.69   11.11    China 12.18 12.21 7.69 10.53 10.62
32 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 6.55   11.19    China 16.39 13.19 6.55 9.76 10.63
33 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 9.51   11.54    China 14.56 13.10 9.51 10.09 11.42
34 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 7.72   11.81    China 10.36 15.40 9.68 7.72 31.78
35 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 8.65   11.92    China 16.03 8.65 9.32 13.16 13.28
36 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) 7.91   11.99    China 16.12 7.91 9.20 10.64 17.79
37 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 8.39   12.16    China 10.92 14.78 8.39 16.89 10.79
38 Zirui Wang (王梓睿) 9.91   12.26    China 12.17 12.06 28.34 12.54 9.91
39 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 11.65   12.34    Hong Kong 15.55 11.65 11.81 13.23 11.99
40 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 9.18   12.62    China 17.39 9.18 13.65 14.05 10.15
41 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 9.48   13.57    Hong Kong 13.89 DNF 9.48 11.72 15.10
42 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.82   13.71    China 17.29 9.69 7.82 14.16 17.72
43 Ziyuan Zhai (翟咨源) 9.64   14.99    China 15.48 13.73 9.64 16.57 15.77
44 Wenjie Fang (方文捷) 12.08   15.92    China 17.03 14.49 12.08 20.72 16.24
45 Andi Wang (王安迪) 12.07   16.62    China 18.69 15.58 12.07 15.60 DNF
46 Lijin Liu (刘李进) 7.62   16.91    China 23.33 11.26 7.62 16.14 DNF
47 Zhang Han Cheng (張涵鋮) 15.76   17.41    Hong Kong 17.50 15.76 16.69 18.04 20.13
48 Zipai Zheng (郑梓湃) 16.26   17.67    China 17.16 16.26 DNF 18.65 17.19
49 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 9.54   19.01    Hong Kong 29.01 10.23 9.54 30.24 17.80
50 Xian Tang (唐弦) 15.43   21.13    China 19.03 DNF 21.52 22.83 15.43
51 Junzheng Tan (谭君正) 16.75   21.13    China 27.83 16.75 18.62 21.91 22.85
52 Jiawen Cao (曹嘉文) 12.09   21.33    China 31.46 15.50 12.09 23.18 25.30
53 Weile Chen (陈伟乐) 14.14   25.46    China 14.14 18.45 35.60 DNF 22.32
54 Haolin Ma (马浩林) 13.63   DNF    China DNF 13.63 DNF 25.14 DNF
55 Jiamu Yang (杨嘉牧) 13.99   DNF    China DNF 14.92 13.99 20.88 DNF
56 Zuozhun Kong (孔祚淳) 15.37   DNF    China DNF 15.37 DNF 22.39 DNF
57 Linxuan Wu (吴林轩) 20.99      China 20.99 24.94
58 Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏) 21.12      China 21.12 21.30
59 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 22.15      China 22.15 29.03
60 Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) 24.54      China 24.54 25.39
61 Qijie Ye (叶启杰) 26.42      China 26.42 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.41   3.06    Taiwan 3.41 5.25 2.85 2.93 2.41
2 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.26   3.61    China 3.33 3.70 4.97 3.79 3.26
3 Qiao Wen (温峭) 2.53   4.78    China 2.53 4.45 4.79 5.95 5.11
4 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.52   5.02    China 5.13 4.82 5.10 7.86 4.52
5 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 3.09   5.08    China 3.09 5.99 5.30 9.98 3.96
6 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 4.09   5.10    China 4.54 10.51 4.09 5.44 5.33
7 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.84   5.70    China 5.94 7.47 3.84 6.38 4.78
8 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4.09   6.04    Hong Kong 6.14 4.09 7.12 7.53 4.87
9 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 5.00   6.04    China 5.04 5.89 5.00 7.18 7.81
10 Jun Fei (费俊) 4.42   7.18    China 8.85 8.01 4.67 10.67 4.42
11 Zixin Li (李子昕) 5.41   7.31    China 6.55 7.19 13.28 5.41 8.20
12 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 6.48   7.50    China 7.98 6.54 9.26 6.48 7.97
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.49   2.87    China 2.85 3.34 2.49 3.00 2.76
2 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.18   3.84    China 3.67 3.18 3.35 5.22 4.49
3 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.41   4.42    China 4.06 5.87 4.26 4.94 3.41
4 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.54   4.52    China 5.10 3.98 3.54 5.85 4.47
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.25   4.99    Taiwan 4.35 4.25 7.06 5.33 5.28
6 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.85   5.71    China 7.93 4.38 3.85 9.92 4.82
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.50   5.78    Hong Kong 8.82 4.25 3.50 7.60 5.48
8 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 4.74   5.96    China 4.86 11.83 6.19 4.74 6.84
9 Huijie Zhang (张汇杰) 5.76   6.37    China 5.91 9.00 5.76 6.64 6.55
10 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.54   6.90    Taiwan 7.08 7.34 7.34 6.28 5.54
11 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 4.86   7.03    China 4.86 7.54 8.36 6.70 6.85
12 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 4.44   7.41    Hong Kong 9.54 7.61 4.44 13.61 5.09
13 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 5.44   7.53    China 5.44 5.49 6.94 10.15 10.35
14 Jinren Liu (刘津任) 6.68   7.78    China 6.68 8.49 8.45 7.90 6.98
15 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.74   7.82    China 6.28 6.88 4.74 12.80 10.30
16 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 5.81   7.85    Hong Kong 10.52 6.00 7.04 14.70 5.81
17 Zhikun Xie (谢志坤) 6.57   7.85    China 7.31 8.30 6.57 14.47 7.94
18 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 6.96   8.15    China 7.13 9.25 9.88 8.07 6.96
19 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.59   8.66    China 8.91 8.62 6.59 13.56 8.46
20 Sung-Yi Lee 7.12   8.92    Korea 8.71 8.46 12.81 9.59 7.12
21 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.79   9.03    China 9.53 9.73 11.33 6.79 7.82
22 Shang Liu (刘尚) 8.01   9.19    China 11.12 8.97 9.20 9.41 8.01
23 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 5.37   9.96    Hong Kong 5.37 7.08 11.94 10.87 30.46
24 Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨) 8.23   10.20    China 12.80 8.23 9.10 10.94 10.56
25 Shizhan Ou (欧仕展) 8.04   10.44    China 15.21 12.53 10.65 8.14 8.04
26 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8.27   11.75    China 13.99 10.87 10.40 17.85 8.27
27 Zekai Ma (马泽凯) 10.51   11.80    China 11.25 12.91 11.23 10.51 23.27
28 Jun Fei (费俊) 7.13   11.94    China 7.13 10.63 18.02 9.08 16.10
29 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 8.78   12.07    China 12.58 20.36 8.78 11.20 12.44
30 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 9.82   13.19    China 18.47 16.82 11.99 9.82 10.77
31 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) 11.24   14.84    China 19.50 15.49 11.79 17.23 11.24
32 Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦) 13.52   15.13    China 15.79 13.61 15.98 13.52 19.51
33 Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙) 13.46   15.90    Hong Kong 19.48 16.43 14.38 13.46 16.88
34 Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒) 10.62   16.26    Hong Kong 10.62 19.51 17.45 26.81 11.81
35 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 19.04   DNF    China 19.04 25.19 24.56 DNF DNF
36 Zirui Wang (王梓睿) 26.45      China 26.45 27.91
37 Wenjie Fang (方文捷) 28.80      China DNF 28.80
38 Jiamu Yang (杨嘉牧) DNF      China DNF DNF
38 Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) DNF      China DNF DNF
38 Junzheng Tan (谭君正) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.45   3.79    China 3.09 2.45 6.05 5.26 3.01
2 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.98   4.49    China 5.29 3.98 4.16 4.02 DNF
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.61   5.03    Taiwan 4.06 DNF 3.61 5.68 5.35
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.97   5.64    Hong Kong 5.54 6.11 7.06 4.97 5.28
5 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.68   6.08    China 5.91 8.21 4.13 DNF 3.68
6 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.24   6.14    China 5.29 8.18 5.24 6.01 7.13
7 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 4.97   6.40    China 15.20 6.48 5.76 4.97 6.96
8 Huijie Zhang (张汇杰) 5.14   6.43    China 7.61 9.51 5.14 5.92 5.77
9 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 4.79   6.45    China 8.16 5.19 4.79 7.07 7.09
10 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3.97   6.46    China 6.95 3.97 3.99 9.26 8.44
11 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 4.06   6.99    Taiwan 6.44 9.12 4.06 6.22 8.31
12 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 6.67   7.97    Hong Kong 7.82 DNF 8.47 7.61 6.67
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.98   11.42    Taiwan 10.99 9.98 10.67 14.27 12.59
2 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 11.11   13.13    China 13.98 13.68 14.29 11.73 11.11
3 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 12.11   14.48    China 13.83 12.11 15.91 17.08 13.69
4 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 11.81   14.60    China 12.91 11.81 15.57 18.83 15.32
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 10.95   16.91    China 20.94 10.95 12.98 21.31 16.81
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.44   16.96    Taiwan 16.12 14.44 15.53 19.24 24.86
7 Tian Chen (陈天) 14.17   17.18    China 18.21 14.17 18.04 25.06 15.30
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 15.86   17.68    China 15.86 17.83 18.96 17.27 17.94
9 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.46   18.03    China 17.04 18.68 14.46 19.06 18.36
10 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 17.58   19.37    China 20.03 39.48 19.30 17.58 18.78
11 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.33   20.27    China 18.27 19.99 25.38 16.33 22.54
12 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.51   20.35    Hong Kong 20.97 15.51 20.29 19.80 26.16
13 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 15.62   22.07    Taiwan 22.33 15.62 19.13 24.83 24.74
14 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 20.64   23.25    China 20.64 20.91 24.29 33.44 24.54
15 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 22.70   24.21    Hong Kong 29.97 22.70 25.15 23.98 23.51
16 Qiao Wen (温峭) 16.45   25.11    China 22.49 16.45 25.13 34.92 27.70
17 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 19.40   25.75    Hong Kong 27.87 23.95 19.40 25.42 36.10
18 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 20.29   26.53    Hong Kong 23.54 20.29 24.14 31.90 DNF
19 Jun Fei (费俊) 25.07   28.98    China 25.07 33.08 31.15 28.74 27.04
20 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 25.73   33.41    Hong Kong 34.61 28.82 25.73 39.36 36.81
21 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.74   35.25    Hong Kong 44.66 26.77 48.68 24.74 34.31
22 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 31.34   41.36    China 31.34 42.55 DNF 45.64 35.88
23 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 30.93   42.55    China 30.93 42.92 47.83 46.02 38.70
24 Liang Liu (刘良) 34.05   42.84    China 34.05 35.13 41.00 52.38 55.62
25 Sung-Yi Lee 45.60      Korea 49.59 45.60
26 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 52.44      China DNF 52.44
27 Huajiong Li (李华炯) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.06   12.24    Taiwan 12.09 13.45 10.06 12.91 11.72
2 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 10.25   13.10    China 10.25 13.29 12.15 13.87 15.68
3 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 10.84   13.41    China 14.79 11.25 14.20 15.37 10.84
4 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.04   14.09    China 17.56 12.24 13.76 16.26 11.04
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 12.85   15.19    China 12.85 13.18 17.77 18.83 14.62
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 12.70   15.23    China 17.72 19.80 12.70 14.54 13.43
7 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 14.41   16.66    China 18.23 15.93 15.83 21.66 14.41
8 Tian Chen (陈天) 15.41   17.03    China 16.41 15.41 17.95 24.77 16.74
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.58   20.34    Taiwan 20.11 17.62 24.15 23.30 17.58
10 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.15   21.33    China 22.65 26.50 21.96 18.15 19.38
11 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 21.77   24.01    China 23.93 21.77 24.90 25.37 23.19
12 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 22.58   25.32    Hong Kong 22.58 27.74 25.01 26.60 24.36
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 U2 F R L F R U F U R2 F2 U2 B2 U F2 U R2
A #2 U L F' R2 B2 L F U R' U2 F2 U' L2 U R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D'
A #3 D L' U2 D' F' U2 B' R' F L' B' U2 R2 U' F2 U' D2 R2 F2 R2
A #4 L2 U2 F' L' B' U L2 U L2 B U R B2 R2 F2 R' U2 D2 R'
A #5 U' D2 F' U' R' F' B R U' D2 L B R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B' L2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L' B2 R U2 R F2 R2 F' L' R' B U F' U2 R D B2 U
A Ex#2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' D2 L' F' B' D' R' U' B2 U D F2 U L2 B2 L2
B #1 U' B2 F2 U F2 U L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L' B R2 F L2 B2 R' F2 D' R2
B #2 L' U' B' R' F R2 U' R2 D2 L F2 B2 R2 B2 U F2 U' L2 B2
B #3 R' B' D2 R2 L' U R' U2 L B2 L2 U R2 D L2 F2 D F2 D' R2
B #4 L2 B2 U2 B' R2 B2 R2 U2 R F' L R B D L2 B D2 B
B #5 R' L' U D' R D2 B U' F' R2 D2 L2 B' R2 F B2 L2 B L2
B Ex#1 B' L' F2 D B' L U F' D2 L F' D2 R2 B2 L2 B D2 B' L2 B'
B Ex#2 F U2 F' U2 F' D2 U2 B2 L' D F' R2 U' B' D F2 U2 B' U
C #1 D' U2 B2 D2 U' L2 U' R2 U' L' B U' B' D B2 L' D B2 R2 D2
C #2 R2 D2 U F2 R2 F2 R2 U L' D B' D' F2 L D2 R B' L R2 U'
C #3 B' F' L2 U2 B' R2 U2 F U2 R' B L' U B2 D2 F2 R F' R' U2
C #4 F2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 R U' R2 D F R' B R' U2 F' R2
C #5 F2 U R2 D' L2 U2 L2 U' F U2 L F2 D L' B' F2 L U2 F2
C Ex#1 F U2 L2 F' R2 B' D2 R' B' R2 F2 D2 B2 U' F' D U' R2
C Ex#2 L2 U L2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 B2 R U' F D' U' B2 L B F
D #1 D' R2 U' F2 D L2 R2 B L' D' U2 R' F2 U2 R2 D' R2 U'
D #2 L2 R2 U' L2 D2 U2 B2 D F' U2 B' L' D2 F2 D L2 U' L D2
D #3 B2 L' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F R B' L' F' D B2 F R2 F2
D #4 F' D2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F R' B' L B2 R2 B U B' L2 U2 F'
D #5 D' L2 D' L2 D2 F2 B L U' B R2 L2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2
D Ex#1 U R' F' D' R2 L F' B2 D' F R2 F2 U B2 U' R2 D2 L2 U2 F2
D Ex#2 B' D F2 D2 B L' D' R L2 U D2 F L2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 F
J #1 B2 F U2 L2 B' F' D2 L2 D U L' U' L U' R' B L' F2 U'
J #2 U2 L B2 D2 L R' F2 R' U R' U2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 F D'
J #3 D2 R' U2 L' D2 R D2 R2 U F2 R D F R' F2 R' F' U2 L
J #4 F D R2 L2 U F L' D2 R2 F' R' B2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 B' U2
J #5 D B' U' L' U' D' L' F L2 B' R' F2 U' F2 L2 U R2 D F2
J Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 U L2 R U' B2 L' F' D' R2 U
J Ex#2 R D R2 L2 D2 B' L B2 U' F' D2 B R2 F B2 R2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U R2 F2 U' D L' B' D2 L B2 U2 F D2 R2 F' D2 F2 U2 F'
A #2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 R' B L F' R' D' B F' R' F U B2
A #3 R2 U' F' R L2 F L' F' D2 L' U R2 U B2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2
A #4 F2 B2 L U2 D' F' D L U' F2 D' F2 B' R2 L2 F R2 U2 D2
A #5 L F' R U' D2 R2 D' L U' R F R2 B2 D F2 U F2 D
A Ex#1 D R2 D' U L2 F U2 B' D' L F2 U2 B' R' D2 L U2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 L' B2 U R' B D B' U2 R' F2
B #1 R' F' U' F U' D' R F' R U2 L2 F2 U D2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 D'
B #2 D2 B F2 D2 R2 B' L2 F' D B F' R D' L2 D' B' R2 B2 F'
B #3 D2 F2 L2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F D R' U' B F2 R' F' D L' R'
B #4 L2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' L2 B' U2 L' B' D U2 L' F2 L2 F' R' U
B #5 R L' D2 B' U' R2 D2 R' L' F' D' F U2 F R2 B L2 B' D2 F2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 D U' R D B L' B' D2 R' D' F'
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 F2 U' R' B' L U2 F2 R2 B D' L F2 U'
C #1 D2 L F2 L U2 L2 F2 R U L D' R' F' D L U' L2 D' B2
C #2 L2 U L2 B2 U L2 D2 R' F2 L2 F U' B' L2 F' D L2 B' U2
C #3 R2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 D L2 U L D' L' D' U F U2 L' U2 F L2
C #4 U2 F L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L' U R2 F' D2 L B' U' B' F' U
C #5 B' R' U F2 D' F2 D' B D R L U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2
C Ex#1 F' D' F D' F2 D R F R D L2 D2 L2 F2 B U2 F2 B
C Ex#2 L2 B D2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 B L U F2 D2 U L B2 L2 F D U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B U2 L2 B' F' U2 B U B' D2 R' F' U2 L R' B2 U R'
A #2 R' U' L2 B2 U2 L D R' D' R D R2 B' U2 D2 B D2 R2
A #3 L U F D2 F2 L' D' F' B2 R2 U2 B2 L' U2 B2 R L D2
A #4 L' B2 R2 U L' B R' U' D2 L F U2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2
A #5 D2 L' U' B D2 B D L' U2 L' F' D2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 L2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 L2 B' R2 D2 R' U L2 B F D2 L2 B U L' D2
A Ex#2 L' B D' L' F' R2 L2 U2 D2 F' U R' D2 R2 F2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F' U2 R F' R' U' R U' R
A #2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F U' R U R2 U'
A #3 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F R F U' F'
A #4 R U2 R' F' R U' R' F U' F R
A #5 U' R' U' F' U' R U F' U2 R' U
A Ex#1 U F' U' R2 U' R' U' R' F U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' R2 U' F U2 R2 F R'
B #1 R' F U2 F R2 F' R2 F U F' U2
B #2 R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 F U' R2 U2 R'
B #3 U' R' U2 R2 U' F' R2 F R U' R'
B #4 R' U' F U' R U' R' F U2 F' U2
B #5 U2 R' F U' R U' R U R F' R'
B Ex#1 R U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 F
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R F U2 R' U' R2 U'
C #1 R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' F' U2 R' U' R'
C #2 R' F' R U' R U' R2 F' U F U2
C #3 U R' U2 R U R U2 R2 U' F R2
C #4 R U2 R U' R2 F' U2 F2 U' R U'
C #5 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R2 U' F' U
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R' U' R U' F' U2 F U'
C Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R2 F' U2 F R2 U' F'
J #1 R F' U' F R U' R' F R2 F R2
J #2 R' U' R U R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F
J #3 R F' R' U' F U' R U2 R' U' F'
J #4 R' F R U R' U R' F' U' F U2
J #5 R' F R U' R' U' R' F2 R U R'
J Ex#1 U R' U' F U' F U' R' U' F U2
J Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U2 R U' R' U2 F' R F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R U'
A #2 U2 F' R' U' R U' R2 U2 F R U2
A #3 R U2 F' R' U R' U2 F R U' R
A #4 U F U' F R' F U2 F R2 U' R'
A #5 R F U' R2 U' F U' R2 U' R' U
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U R' F U' F R' U' R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F' U R2 U' F U' F U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F U R U' R2 F' R U'
A #2 U' R' F' U2 F' U R U2 R' F U'
A #3 U2 R F2 U R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R2
A #4 R' F U2 R U' R' U F U2 F U2
A #5 U2 R' U' F U R U2 R' F U R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U F U' F R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 R F' R2 F U' F U' R2 F' U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' D2 B F2 R D F R' L2 D2 B2 L2 F' D2 L2 F D2 B2 R2 Fw2 R' U D L Fw2 R' Uw2 U Fw2 Uw2 L' B R' U' L Fw' Rw U' D' Fw' Uw D2 R'
A #2 R2 D B L2 U' F' D' U2 R' F2 B L2 B' D2 F' D2 U2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 L' R' Fw2 D2 B D2 L' Uw' D L2 U Fw2 D R' Fw' Uw' U' F' Rw2 U'
A #3 R' F2 R' U2 L' F2 L D2 B2 U2 R' F U L R D' F' U B' R2 U' Rw2 B' D Fw2 D Rw2 F' D B2 F U' L2 Rw' F2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw' U' Rw' B' Rw Uw2 U2 Rw2
A #4 F D2 F' R D F2 L2 B' R U' L2 R2 U2 B2 F D2 F R2 F Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 B2 R' Uw2 F B' R' U2 Uw B2 R D L Rw Uw2 U2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw'
A #5 L2 D' L2 U L2 D' F2 R2 U B L' D F2 U2 F' U2 D L2 F2 Uw2 L' B' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 F' B' Uw L2 F D L Fw R' Uw U R Fw' F
A Ex#1 D' F2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 U L2 U2 L' B' R' F2 L2 D' R F2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D U Rw2 F' L2 B' Rw' F' D' B2 R2 Fw Uw B Uw2 Fw2 Uw' D2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 L R' F L D L2 F L R2 F2 B L Rw2 B D' U R2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' D' L' R2 U Rw L' Fw Rw U Fw2 F2 L2
B #1 D2 B2 L' U2 L' F2 R U2 R' B' L' U' L' F' R' D L2 D2 R Uw2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 L' D Fw D' L U2 Rw2 F Uw' Rw U2 Fw' U2 Fw R
B #2 F D2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 B L2 D F' D L2 F R2 U2 B L' Rw2 Uw2 D' L R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 B' L2 Fw' U' R B2 Rw' Fw Rw' Uw' L2 D2 Fw'
B #3 L2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' B2 D2 R F2 U' B' L R2 B' F2 D2 R' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R Fw2 D' B2 R2 F2 Uw2 B2 Fw D2 Rw2 B' Rw' Uw' R2 Fw F2 B2 R2
B #4 D' B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 U B2 F' D' R U L' B' U2 L2 D F Rw2 Fw2 F' D Rw2 D2 B Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' U2 B R B' F' Rw B R Uw' F2 Uw Fw' L Uw' Fw2 F'
B #5 B' F2 D2 B2 U R' F' D2 F' D' B' F2 L2 D2 F' D2 U2 R2 L2 B Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L' U L' F2 R' Fw2 R' U2 F2 Fw Uw2 U2 B R' D B' Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw B' R' Fw
B Ex#1 L D' L U' D F' D F' L U' D2 L2 F2 B D2 B U2 F Rw2 U L Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 R' U' L2 Fw2 D R B' D2 Fw' B2 Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw2 R' D2 U' Rw'
B Ex#2 D' R2 D R2 F2 B2 D2 L2 U R' F D' F2 D2 R2 F D R B' Rw2 Uw2 B L Fw2 L' F L' F L' D2 L Uw' Fw2 U' Rw2 U' L' B' Rw' Fw' Uw L' Uw R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 U2 L U2 L' B D U2 F' U R U R U' F Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 R2 F' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' D2 R B2 Rw B' L' Uw2 F Uw' L' Fw R' B' Rw2 Uw
A #2 L' B D2 R D' L' B2 D' B2 U R2 D2 F D2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 B2 L2 U' L2 D2 Rw' D2 F U Uw Rw' Fw2 B' Uw2 F' U D2
A #3 B2 R2 U2 L2 D U2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' F' U2 B R' U2 R' D2 U' F Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 F' D' F' R2 U Fw2 U Rw' Uw2 Rw' D B2 Fw' L R2 Uw' Rw F D'
A #4 B' D R' F' L U R F R B2 L B2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 L Fw2 L Uw2 L2 D' L' Uw2 Rw2 F2 U2 L B2 D2 Fw F2 R' D Fw' D2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 L' F'
A #5 F2 D R2 D' F2 U' R2 D' B2 L2 D2 R U2 R' F2 R B' R D F' Uw2 L2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F U Rw2 F Rw' F' D2 R B Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 L Uw2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F' L' D' B2 R U' R' U F' L Uw2 R' B Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 B R F R B Uw L' U' R' Fw' Rw L2 B2 Uw' Rw' Uw Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 U' F2 D' F2 B' L2 F' R2 U' R D2 L' F R Rw2 F U' B2 D Rw2 U F U' Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw' B U' B R' Fw R2 U' D' Fw' Rw' F' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' R' U' F' D2 Lw2 B Dw' R Dw Fw D' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw L' Lw F' Uw D2 F' Bw Lw2 Fw B Rw' B R' L2 B U Lw2 Bw Dw' Lw F' B Dw2 D2 Bw D2 Fw' R2 Lw2 L' Fw Uw' Fw Rw' B' Rw Fw' B R Dw2 Uw' B' Dw2
A #2 R' L2 Lw' F' B2 L2 D2 Lw Uw2 Rw' Fw Bw' F' R2 F D2 L' Dw Lw Fw' D2 Lw' Uw' Fw Uw R L Fw Dw' Lw R2 D2 Bw' B Fw R U Rw' Dw' R2 F2 Fw2 Dw R Fw Bw' L' R' Dw2 U' R' Dw F Fw D R B' Fw L Bw2
A #3 Dw Bw' L2 Fw Uw2 L' D Fw2 F' D2 B2 U2 Lw L Uw' Rw R2 B U2 Uw D2 B2 Rw Bw2 B2 U2 Uw2 F' D2 R D2 U' R2 Dw F2 Uw' B2 R2 F2 R2 Rw2 U2 Fw U2 B' Bw Fw' R Fw2 L' Rw2 Lw B Dw U2 F Bw L R D'
A #4 D' Lw2 D R Uw Bw2 F' Rw2 Bw Dw2 R' Bw' L' Lw R2 Rw2 U' Uw2 Bw' L2 Fw Dw' L2 Dw' Lw' U Bw' L2 Bw2 U Dw' F' Uw Bw Lw2 L2 B2 Uw2 Dw' U2 F Rw D' B U Rw' F Bw2 Lw' U B2 D' L U' Uw2 R2 Uw' R2 L F'
A #5 R' F2 R2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' Uw' Rw' D2 B2 Dw2 R' Fw' B' D2 Dw' Lw Fw' U L' B2 Rw D2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' D' Uw Lw' B' L2 B' Lw Bw2 Uw F' Bw Lw Uw' Lw R' U2 D Fw2 Uw2 R2 D2 Bw F' L B' L Rw R2 Fw Dw F' B2 U Bw
A Ex#1 Rw2 Lw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Fw U' F' L Rw' F2 B Lw' U2 Lw2 U' R' Lw2 Uw2 F' R Lw' Fw' F2 R2 Uw2 R' U' D2 L2 D2 Dw2 U Uw2 R' L Lw2 Uw' U' F Uw' R' Bw' B U2 F2 B' Rw' B' R Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 F Dw2 U Rw2
A Ex#2 D' Uw' B L2 Uw2 Rw' Fw Dw' F L' D Fw' Lw B2 Rw Dw' Lw' Dw2 F' Uw Bw' B Fw R L Rw' F2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' D' F2 Rw' F2 Bw2 Dw' R D2 R2 Fw2 F B2 Dw2 R' Bw' R' U' F' D2 Rw2 R2 D' Uw' Dw B R2 Dw F2 Uw Fw'
B #1 Rw2 Dw2 Lw F2 R L2 D' B' Uw Rw2 B2 R L' Fw2 Uw Fw' U Bw2 D' B Fw' Dw B' Lw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' B2 D2 R2 Fw2 R2 D2 Fw Uw2 L' Uw Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B2 R2 Rw' B' F2 U2 L' Bw' R2 Uw' Fw D' L Uw' B2 Dw R' F'
B #2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' Rw D' Lw' U' Uw' L' D' Dw' F' B' Rw' Dw2 U' Uw Fw2 L' R' Bw' L' Rw2 Dw2 R2 Bw R' D Dw L2 R' F2 D B Lw Dw F Dw2 B D2 Uw' Rw' Dw2 R2 Uw R2 Uw U' L2 B2 Dw' B2 U R' Dw' L' D' Uw' R2 Uw
B #3 Lw D Bw' D Lw2 Uw2 Dw D Bw F' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 B2 R2 U2 L2 Lw Bw2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' B' U2 B2 Fw' R' Fw L' Uw' B2 F' R2 L' Dw' F' U' B' Bw Rw2 F Lw' D' Lw B2 R Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' F' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 L' Bw' D' Rw
B #4 Lw' Bw' F L2 B' Dw' Uw2 U2 F Dw2 R Uw2 U2 Lw F2 D' Uw2 L' R F2 R2 F2 Bw Dw' R' F' D Bw R Bw L R Fw' Dw2 L R2 Bw R' L Bw R2 Uw2 U2 Bw R Lw F2 R' D Lw2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw R U2 B Rw
B #5 Uw Dw2 R Fw' Rw' F' Rw2 F2 B Lw Uw' R B Lw B' R F2 L D' Uw2 L Fw' Uw2 D' Fw Bw Lw2 B' Uw' R' F R D2 B2 L Rw2 U2 Fw' L2 F2 R' B2 D' Dw2 F2 Dw2 L2 B' Uw2 B' Uw' R' Fw B' Bw Uw F2 L' U2 F'
B Ex#1 Dw' Bw' D Dw2 R2 Fw2 U Rw' R L B2 Rw Fw' Dw' B Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw L' Lw' D2 U2 Rw2 L Dw' Bw F' U' B F Lw' D R Lw2 Rw Bw Dw' Bw2 F2 L' Rw F2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' R2 Rw U2 D' Bw2 Uw' F Lw2 F' U' B Lw U
B Ex#2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 R Rw L Bw' R D' F' Rw R2 D R' Dw' Lw2 Fw Uw2 R Fw' F' L2 Bw2 Dw2 D' Bw' Fw' D Bw D2 Bw' B2 U2 Lw' Uw Lw2 R2 F2 Lw2 L' R Dw' B' Uw2 F2 Dw' B' R2 Uw' L R2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Bw L2 Bw Lw2 F Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 B' Lw' L' R2 Rw D2 B2 D' Rw' Fw Uw2 Lw2 D' Fw U' Dw2 L Fw2 Rw Bw2 F2 Lw' R2 B' Fw L2 Lw Dw' U' R' U2 B Dw F' Uw' Lw Rw2 D U' Fw' Lw L' R D R D R B' F2 Bw Uw2 D2 R2 L D' Rw2 Lw2 B
A #2 Lw B2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' F B Uw2 Fw U R' F2 Bw2 Dw' F' B D' L2 D Bw' F2 Fw Rw' R' L2 U Rw2 U2 L2 Fw L D Bw R' U' R2 L' U Dw2 Rw' Lw' Bw' L' Bw' D' R2 U2 B' Rw D' Rw' Uw2 U' Dw2 Rw2 B' Fw' D' Rw' R'
A #3 Lw B' F2 Lw U2 R Uw2 F' B' D' Dw' Rw2 L B Fw2 Bw' Uw Lw Uw' Dw2 B R2 Rw' F' R2 L2 Lw U2 B2 Dw F' R2 Lw' Rw' D2 R Bw Dw U F' Uw F Bw' U2 Bw Dw Lw' Uw2 D2 R L2 F' Dw2 F2 U2 L Fw Uw F' Lw'
A #4 L2 U' Dw Lw' U' L2 Bw U' Rw2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 B' Dw2 L2 Uw' D B2 U2 Bw' R U2 Dw2 L2 R Rw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' L' Uw Dw B2 Fw2 F2 L Dw2 U' B L' Fw L' Uw2 D2 L' Bw2 Uw' Fw Bw B2 D L Rw2 D R2 F2 B2 Dw2 Uw' F
A #5 Dw' Bw2 F Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 U D Lw L Uw' Rw U Dw R D2 L' U Fw' R' Uw' Bw' R2 B Lw2 F Fw2 L Dw2 B' Bw U' R D2 Bw2 Dw' D' Lw B R D2 Uw Lw2 L' U Dw' Lw Fw2 Rw Uw2 F2 Lw' D2 Dw' Rw U' Lw'
A Ex#1 Uw' D' F2 Fw' Bw Lw' B F' L B' Uw2 U' Dw' Rw2 L Bw2 F B Uw' R Rw Dw2 Fw2 R' F' Rw L Bw' Dw R Rw Dw Bw' Rw2 U' Dw' Rw2 D Dw Lw Uw2 D Rw2 B L' Fw' Uw B2 F U2 Lw' D L' Uw Lw2 Uw Bw' Lw' Dw Uw
A Ex#2 B Dw Rw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' Lw L' Dw' F Fw2 L Rw U Lw2 Uw Rw Fw' D' Bw2 F' Fw' Lw' Uw Bw' Fw2 B R Fw' Uw D' L2 Rw2 Bw B' U' F Lw2 F' B L' D' L2 Uw Dw' F' Rw' Lw' Bw2 F2 Rw2 Bw L B' Bw D' Bw2 R Bw' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw F2 Dw Uw' B F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw 3Rw Rw 3Uw' R2 Bw Dw2 Rw Lw' Uw L' Lw 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' B' U2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 F B Uw B2 3Fw2 L R B' Rw Lw2 Dw B2 L 3Rw' U' Bw Fw2 D R2 Uw Dw' F' L Dw 3Fw Fw' F2 L2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw Lw' Rw' L Bw' B2 Dw2 Uw2 B Fw2 R2 3Fw R L2 Dw Bw' L2 3Rw
A #2 B Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Uw U2 F' 3Rw' U 3Uw D2 Dw2 B2 Uw' U Dw2 Bw2 Dw F Rw' U Rw' Lw Uw' Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 B R L2 3Rw Fw2 R' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw U' Dw Fw Rw 3Fw2 R' D 3Uw2 U2 B2 Fw2 Lw D 3Rw2 D' Uw 3Uw Rw' D' Lw2 Rw' R' F Lw' F B' 3Rw' L' U' 3Uw Fw' Rw' R' F U' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw B2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 D' Bw'
A #3 Dw D B Rw 3Uw2 Uw' Rw R' 3Fw2 R Uw' D Rw2 U Bw2 R Bw2 Dw2 Bw' R2 U2 Uw' R2 Bw Fw' Uw Bw Dw Bw D' 3Uw Uw Fw Rw' U2 F' Rw Bw Fw' F2 R 3Rw2 Dw2 L D2 B2 U Bw Fw' Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw Rw' Uw U2 3Fw' F' Uw2 Rw Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 Fw2 Dw' Bw F U2 R2 B' L2 3Rw' U R2 Bw2 F' Dw 3Rw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 3Fw' F' R2 L' B2 L Dw2 Rw2 F 3Rw2 3Fw F' Rw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' F2 D Lw' Fw 3Rw2 Lw Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 R' Rw' 3Uw' D Lw2 D2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw L2 Dw' Uw' L Bw2 Rw 3Fw D2 R2 3Fw' Rw2 B 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 L R Bw F R' B L' 3Rw' Fw2 L Rw2 Lw Uw' R2 L2 Rw' Fw B2 Uw2 F' 3Rw D Lw Fw2 Rw L2 3Fw' Bw2 L
A Ex#2 B R2 3Rw2 Fw R2 Rw2 F Lw 3Rw L Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' Lw 3Rw Uw 3Fw R' 3Rw2 3Uw Lw' U' B Dw2 U2 3Uw R2 Uw Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 U2 3Fw' Fw' B' Rw2 R B2 3Fw' F2 Lw F Dw 3Rw2 3Fw2 L2 U2 3Uw Dw' L' F2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 3Rw' U 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw' L Bw 3Rw F2 3Fw' Dw Lw B2 Lw F' U2 B
B #1 U2 D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw L R' Lw' Rw B2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Fw' Uw U B' F' 3Rw L2 B2 F2 Bw2 R Rw' 3Fw B' L D2 Lw' B2 R L2 3Fw Dw' Fw' R' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw' D' Rw Dw2 3Uw2 U2 Uw L' Bw2 L Lw2 R2 Rw Bw' 3Fw2 Lw U2 F' Fw' L2 R U Uw2 Fw2 R2 F U' Dw' 3Rw F L' Rw2 3Rw2
B #2 R' 3Rw' L' F' 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' L2 D' Bw 3Rw F' 3Uw2 D2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw F' D2 F Dw2 3Rw' L' 3Fw' Dw' Fw L Dw' R' 3Rw B2 Lw' Rw' 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 D' 3Rw' 3Fw R' B2 L Dw2 R Uw' Fw2 L2 Lw Fw 3Fw2 Dw' L2 Dw Bw2 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 R' Uw2 D 3Fw2 Bw D Rw Fw 3Rw D Rw2 D Lw2 L' Uw Rw Lw Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 R' D2 Uw'
B #3 Bw 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' Lw R 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 F' Fw2 Dw2 F Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' U L2 3Fw R Uw2 B' D' U' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw' Fw Rw2 B' 3Fw F2 L' Bw' Uw 3Fw D2 Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 U2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw D' L' D2 U' Rw L2 Fw Dw 3Rw R' U2 Lw Rw2 R U2 D2 Uw' Lw Rw' U2 Rw B2 L Bw' 3Uw2 F R2 3Rw'
B Ex#1 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 F B2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Uw' D 3Fw Rw Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw D R2 Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw Lw Dw F Dw2 D2 L' D Fw Rw 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' Lw Bw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' Bw2 D2 F2 3Fw' Fw D Uw' F 3Fw B Uw U 3Fw' Lw 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 U' F' Fw R Bw 3Fw U2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw B2 D' Dw F Uw' U' R Uw'
B Ex#2 F' Bw2 Dw' B Lw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw Bw U' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw' D' U2 Rw 3Rw2 Dw2 F Lw2 3Rw' B2 R Dw L F2 D' L2 Fw' 3Rw D2 Bw' L' Uw' Dw Lw' Dw2 U' L 3Fw2 D' 3Uw Fw L2 Uw' L' U2 3Fw' Uw B' Uw 3Fw Dw Fw 3Uw2 Uw F 3Rw' F' 3Uw' D L U2 Rw2 D Rw B2 Fw Uw L' Fw2 U Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 L2 D' U2 B' 3Rw2 R' Bw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' Rw2 L' Bw' 3Rw2 B Lw Fw' B2 3Fw Dw Bw' Rw' D' Lw2 3Rw Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw' U2 Fw' 3Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 U Bw' 3Rw Fw2 Dw' D R2 Uw' 3Rw F2 Rw Fw2 B Lw D L Lw' U' Rw' F2 B Dw' 3Fw' B Lw 3Fw Rw' R2 Uw' D' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw
A #2 Dw' L Fw2 Dw' Rw2 L D2 Fw2 3Uw Bw2 F Lw 3Rw' B' 3Fw' L' Uw B2 Uw Lw' Dw2 U Bw D U 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw Dw F R2 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 Rw Fw Uw Rw Uw' R2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw Lw2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw U' Lw' B' Bw U' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw' Uw B' 3Uw2 U' F' Dw D 3Fw' L' Rw2 Fw2 B' R' U' F' 3Fw Dw' Fw2 L
A #3 Lw' Dw' Uw Lw2 L Fw' Dw2 D' 3Uw' U 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 D' U 3Rw Lw2 Dw' Bw D Fw2 Lw' B' 3Rw U' B2 Uw2 F B2 R2 Fw2 3Rw' R L' D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F Uw' 3Uw' B' Uw Dw' L' D 3Uw' 3Rw2 F L' U2 F Uw Bw2 F Uw2 D F Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 D B' Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' D Uw Rw Uw L' 3Uw Lw2 U Uw2 B' Fw L2 3Fw R'
A Ex#1 3Uw Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 F Uw2 L Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw Dw L Uw B' Dw Bw' Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw' L' U2 B2 Uw' B Dw' Bw' Fw2 L B' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw Uw2 Fw2 B2 F2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Lw' 3Rw U B 3Uw' Dw Rw2 Dw' D' U2 3Uw L F Uw' Rw2 R D' 3Uw2 R F' Bw2 3Fw Dw' R2 B D2 3Rw2 Rw2 F Lw Uw2 Bw' F Fw' 3Fw Lw2
A Ex#2 D L Lw Bw' Dw' Fw' B2 Rw F Bw2 Dw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' F' B L2 Dw2 Bw L Dw B2 F2 3Uw L' Uw' Rw2 B' 3Rw L' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Uw U Dw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 3Rw R2 Rw2 L' B' 3Rw Bw' U2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' B2 L Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw U' 3Rw2 U' Lw2 3Fw2 Rw L 3Rw2 3Uw' R Bw2 D B2 Uw' B
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw2 Rw2 D Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw L Uw' Rw' F2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw B2 Fw 3Lw R 3Rw2 U 3Uw 3Fw' B2 Bw' D' Rw D2 Dw R2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 R' 3Bw2 U Fw' F 3Uw L' U' 3Uw' Rw R 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw' F' Lw2 3Fw' B' 3Lw 3Fw2 D U' Uw 3Rw D2 L' F L' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw2 B Fw' 3Dw' R' Bw' L' Dw U' L2 3Rw2 Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Fw D 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw' R F 3Rw2 Dw' Lw B L Lw2 Dw Lw R' U2 B2 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' D'
A #2 3Dw L2 B 3Rw' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw B 3Dw Uw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' F' 3Bw 3Lw' B' 3Bw Rw R2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' F D Uw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Fw R L2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw B' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw2 U2 Rw2 B2 3Uw' U' 3Dw B2 D' Dw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw B2 3Dw2 Dw' Rw U2 L2 Lw' D' F Bw D2 U2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 Uw Dw2 L2 B Lw U F B' 3Bw Dw 3Rw B 3Dw 3Bw2 B2 Rw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw' F
A #3 Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 B' Dw' U' D' 3Rw 3Dw2 R' 3Bw' Dw2 Bw2 L' R2 Fw 3Dw2 Lw2 D' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' B' 3Fw2 U Bw2 R2 3Rw Uw' U' 3Uw2 Bw Fw 3Dw2 3Fw U' Lw Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw U2 Uw Lw Dw2 3Fw Uw' R 3Rw L' Uw 3Bw2 3Fw2 F Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 B' Uw2 R 3Fw2 F' 3Lw 3Fw2 L' U 3Bw 3Fw2 R2 3Bw 3Dw2 L' F Fw' 3Fw' L U Dw' 3Bw' D' L' Dw' U Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 B' 3Fw' Bw2 L 3Dw' F Dw2
A Ex#1 F Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 3Lw Lw2 Rw2 3Rw Uw' 3Lw2 B' Bw' Uw D' 3Bw 3Fw Uw' Bw2 R' Bw U 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 D2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' Dw2 L' Uw R2 F' 3Bw2 Uw R2 D' 3Rw' Bw' L Lw' 3Bw2 D2 F Bw' L' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw' Uw Bw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 F 3Bw2 L' D R D 3Dw 3Uw L2 D2 F' 3Fw' Bw' Lw' Uw2 D2 F' Lw2 U Bw R2 Bw2 B2 3Fw' D2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw' L' 3Uw 3Rw Bw Rw' 3Lw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B2
A Ex#2 3Rw B2 Rw2 Dw2 L' Dw2 3Uw R 3Dw Fw 3Dw R2 F' 3Lw2 3Dw' U2 Rw' Fw2 R 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 R' B Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' F 3Lw' L2 Lw2 3Dw 3Bw L2 Fw' B' Lw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw' U' Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' R 3Fw2 Uw' B2 3Lw Fw' F 3Dw' Bw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw 3Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw' F' D' Bw Uw' Lw L2 U' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw2 D2 Lw2 D2 3Dw2 R' Fw Bw2 U2 L D' Rw' Uw Lw 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw 3Dw' B' R' 3Dw F' 3Uw D'
B #1 U2 Uw' Bw2 3Bw D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' Bw' B Rw 3Lw2 Lw 3Uw' R Fw Bw' Uw' D 3Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw2 F Lw 3Lw2 Fw2 U Dw' B' Bw' 3Rw Lw' L2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw' U' 3Fw U2 F2 B Rw' U2 Rw' L2 Uw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' F 3Rw 3Dw' Lw Uw' 3Dw2 Dw L2 R2 3Lw Bw 3Fw 3Lw' R Uw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw Fw' F U' Dw2 Lw F' Bw B2 U D2 F' 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw2 D' Lw2 L' U2 3Bw' B2 Dw Rw 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw L' 3Dw'
B #2 3Dw R U 3Lw' Rw B Uw2 Rw 3Rw 3Dw U' 3Rw D2 3Dw' Rw' R Fw L Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw Fw2 Uw2 3Fw Lw2 R 3Lw2 Fw U2 Dw Lw2 3Dw2 D 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw U' F2 D2 Rw2 3Fw2 R' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw U' L' 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 B' 3Uw' Dw2 L2 R2 U2 F D Rw' 3Dw D Dw2 Rw Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 F2 3Fw2 D 3Rw' L2 Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw' L 3Bw2 D' B' Uw Bw L U' Lw' L 3Rw' 3Dw U D Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw
B #3 Lw' L2 3Fw2 Uw F2 U' B' D' B2 3Dw Rw' Bw2 3Lw B2 3Uw L' B2 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 Uw U 3Uw 3Rw2 R' Dw 3Fw2 F Bw 3Bw' Fw Rw2 3Bw 3Rw2 F2 L2 Rw2 3Bw R 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 U D2 3Lw' F2 D 3Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Uw Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw2 Lw2 D' Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw' D' Dw 3Lw R' F' 3Fw Bw' Lw2 R' Fw' 3Dw2 L' U2 L' Bw' D2 Bw' L2 Bw' Fw 3Uw D L Dw2 Lw' F' Bw 3Fw2 B2 Uw Bw' Rw2 B2 Uw 3Lw' R' 3Fw' 3Bw' B
B Ex#1 Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' B2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 B Rw' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' L' 3Rw' U' Uw' B' D2 3Lw' Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 B' Dw Rw L 3Fw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Lw 3Uw Bw2 Lw 3Lw L2 B2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 U2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw' F D2 Fw R2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw 3Uw' Dw 3Fw Bw' R2 Dw 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 R F2 B2 Uw' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw' R D Rw2 3Fw B' U' Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 Lw' 3Bw L 3Dw' Fw' R Rw2 Fw2 D F D' F 3Fw' 3Lw2 Dw' B' 3Lw2 F' 3Rw2 R Bw' Dw2 Lw' Dw 3Fw' F Uw' Bw2 3Dw' B2 3Uw2 Lw2 U2 B Uw2 R B' R' D' L 3Fw' 3Lw2 Dw L' 3Fw D' Rw2 F' D2 Bw R2 F' L2 B' D2 Rw2 D 3Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Dw 3Fw' U Fw2 B' L Uw' B' Dw D2 U2 3Bw' B 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' B' 3Uw 3Fw' F' 3Lw2 F' D2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw R L U D Lw Bw2 Dw2 3Bw L2 Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw2 Lw Rw' 3Uw D Bw' Dw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw F2 U R2 Bw' D2 3Uw2 Uw' B' Uw Dw 3Fw' D2 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 F' Fw 3Uw2 D2 F 3Uw' Fw' 3Dw L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Bw2 R U2 R2 Fw 3Fw R' F2 B2 L2 Uw U B2 U' 3Bw' Rw' Bw2 Lw2 R2 U Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw' R2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw B Bw 3Uw D 3Lw Uw Dw' 3Dw2 Bw Uw 3Dw' U' Dw Bw2 B2 D' U' Rw2 Uw' Fw 3Lw B2 3Dw2 3Uw' U' Dw Uw' B' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2
A #2 3Fw Rw B 3Uw' B2 3Uw2 U2 Fw Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw Uw2 L 3Uw' Uw L Bw' Fw2 Dw' Rw L' 3Rw Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 L2 3Dw Uw' 3Uw Lw D Uw2 Lw' R U' L2 Rw' 3Fw Fw2 R2 U2 Uw' Fw' B L2 3Rw F' 3Fw D' 3Lw' 3Uw2 U2 3Dw2 R2 3Fw Fw' F' Rw' U2 Uw' 3Fw L' Rw F' R2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 F' 3Fw' 3Dw R2 3Uw Bw' L' 3Uw' Fw' D Lw Rw Bw2 Dw Fw Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 L' Rw' U2 3Uw' F2 3Lw' 3Rw D' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw'
A #3 F2 Bw' R' F U' 3Fw2 U 3Lw D2 B2 3Bw' F' 3Dw Rw Dw' L2 3Fw Lw 3Fw' L' F2 3Fw' L' B2 3Rw F Fw Bw Rw' Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw' L 3Uw 3Rw Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' Uw Lw2 R' U' Fw' Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw2 F2 R' 3Dw Fw U 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw' Rw 3Dw2 Uw B' F2 Bw 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' B F2 Rw2 R' Lw 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw 3Fw U' Rw2 U' 3Fw L' Dw' B2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw B2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Dw' R2 L2 Dw2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 Dw Fw 3Rw2 Dw' B' 3Lw' 3Uw B2 F 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw L R' B Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Rw2 D Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 R' 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' L' Rw 3Fw' U' R Fw' U2 F' D2 B' L Uw2 Dw L' 3Rw' F2 Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Lw Dw2 D' Uw' F D Fw2 3Uw' U Dw2 L Lw2 Bw2 3Lw B' Dw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 L' B2 3Lw' D2 3Bw' Lw 3Fw Dw 3Bw2 Rw 3Rw 3Lw B2 Uw' Fw2 D 3Lw2 D'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Fw' F2 3Rw D' 3Bw' L' Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' U 3Uw Fw L' R2 Fw2 B' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw F2 D2 B' 3Uw2 L2 R' D' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw B2 D2 U2 L2 Fw' 3Uw F' 3Bw R L2 D' 3Bw' B2 F2 Uw2 L2 3Rw' F2 Lw2 B' R2 F Bw2 3Uw' Dw Fw 3Fw U2 3Fw2 L2 Dw' 3Fw' F2 3Dw Bw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Dw Fw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw Lw2 B2 Lw2 R 3Bw2 R' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 F' D U2 Lw2 U' F2 R' Dw2 D' Bw F2 3Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 L F2 L B2 D2 F2 R' U' R' B2 D' B' R B2 D2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 B2 L' R F2 D F' R U F2 D L2 U L B' D2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 D B2 L2 F2 U F2 D2 U2 R2 D R' U' R' F' R2 U2 F L' D2 F Rw2
A Ex#1 D2 L R U2 L B2 D2 F2 R2 U B F2 L' D' B' R2 F R' D L2 Uw
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F' L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 U' B' D L F' U R B L2 B Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B L2 F' R' U L2 F L U R' F' L' D' F' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 U' R2 D' L2 R2 U' L2 D B2 L B L2 B L2 D' L2 F D' L2 U2 Fw'
A #3 D2 B' U2 F D2 L2 B L2 F' D2 R' B' D2 L' D2 F' D U' R' B F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 D' R' F' U R' F2 U B' F D' U2 R' U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#2 R2 D' L2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 B D' B2 R' D L' B' L B' D' L2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 U2 B R' B D U F L U' L F D2
A #2 R2 B2 L U2 F' U L D R' F2 U D2 F R2 F2 D2 R2 U2
A #3 F U F2 R2 B2 U R B2 L D R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B' D2 L2 U2
A #4 D2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 B F2 R2 U2 L' U R' U' L2 U B2 F L2
A #5 U B2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2 B' D L2 B2 R2 B' F' L' D2 F2 D
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 L B2 R2 B' D B' F2 U B D2 L U'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U' L2 U' R2 D F' L2 D2 R B' R U B2 R D' U
B #1 D2 B L2 B D2 B R2 D' L' R D' F' D B R2 B' U' B
B #2 F' R' F' D2 L U D F2 L B' D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R' F2 B2 U2 L'
B #3 U2 R2 B2 F L2 B' D2 B' D2 L B' D2 L' B' R2 U' L2 R' D2
B #4 D' R U L' U F U' R' B' D F' R2 U L2 U2 D' R2 F2 U F2
B #5 F' D F2 R F2 U' L2 U D2 B R' F2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 D
B Ex#1 F2 L F2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' D2 R B' L2 F' L2 D' R2 B2 L' D' B2
B Ex#2 F U F B2 L' D L B2 L2 F' L U2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L
C #1 R' U' L2 U' B2 R' B L D' F2 L' F' U2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 B
C #2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 R' F2 L' U F U L' D' U F U2 L F U
C #3 R2 D U B2 D' B2 F2 D L' F L2 R' F' U' L' D' L U2 B'
C #4 F2 B' R' F' R' B L2 U' R' D' B' U2 F2 D2 B' D2 B L2
C #5 B2 R B2 D2 F2 R' U2 L D2 F' D U2 L B' F2 L D L' D F2
C Ex#1 U' L2 D' R2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 B R D' L U F R' D' L D' B'
C Ex#2 U2 L' U D2 B U2 F' R2 D2 R B D2 F R2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' B' U' D2 L' F' U D' L' B2 U2 R F2 U2 R B2 R' D2 L2
A #2 U2 L' R2 F2 R B2 D2 R' U2 F L' U2 L U2 B' R D' F' D' L'
A #3 R2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 F U F D U2 B' U2 B' U B L B
A #4 D2 R2 F' U' R L' D F D R2 D2 R' U2 R2 B2 R' U2 F2 L U2
A #5 D2 B2 R2 D F2 R2 U L2 D' R2 B2 F' L2 B U L R' U L2 U'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L' R' B2 F2 R' B2 R' U' L D2 B' D2 L B' L2 B' U2
A Ex#2 F' D2 L2 R2 F L2 U2 R2 F' R' B F' D L' F2 U' F2 R2 U'
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR5+ DL3- UL1- U6+ R1- D4- L3- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5- L5- ALL4- UR DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR4- DL0+ UL5- U2+ R5+ D4- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R5- D5+ L4- ALL3+ UL
A #3 UR2+ DR4+ DL1- UL5+ U2+ R1- D4+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R6+ D0+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR2+ DL3+ UL3+ U3- R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R1- D5+ L4- ALL5+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR5+ DR4+ DL3- UL2- U4- R4- D2- L1+ ALL2- y2 U5- R4- D4- L3+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL2+ UL4+ U2+ R5- D5+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R1+ D2- L4- ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL1+ UL5+ U5- R1- D1- L5+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR2- DR1+ DL6+ UL6+ U2+ R6+ D4- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R1+ D1- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR1- DR4- DL5- UL3- U6+ R2- D2- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D3- L5- ALL3+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL3+ UL5- U5- R5- D1- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R2- D4- L0+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL1+ U1- R2- D2+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U4- R3+ D5- L1+ ALL3- DR UL
B #5 UR4- DR3+ DL2- UL2+ U1- R1+ D4+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R2- D3+ L3+ ALL4+ DR
B Ex#1 UR5- DR0+ DL3- UL1+ U5- R3- D1+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U4- R3- D0+ L1- ALL1- UR UL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR3- DL2- UL5+ U5+ R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5+ D4- L6+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1+ DL0+ UL6+ U3+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R4- D4+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR
A #2 UR4- DR2- DL1- UL6+ U3- R5+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R3- D3- L1- ALL3- DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR5- DL6+ UL3- U1+ R1+ D2- L5- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R6+ D0+ L1- ALL6+ DR UL
A #4 UR4+ DR3+ DL1- UL1+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL2- y2 U1+ R5+ D4- L3+ ALL0+ DR
A #5 UR4+ DR4+ DL3+ UL4+ U3- R3+ D3- L1+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL4- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR2- DR2- DL6+ UL5+ U4+ R6+ D1+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5- D6+ L2+ ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL5+ UL1+ U1- R4+ D0+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL1- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U' L' B R' L R' U' L' U' u' b
A #2 U' L' B' U' R L' R L' B' L' U b'
A #3 U L' U B' U R' B R B' R B b
A #4 L U' R' B R B' U' L' R' L B u' r b'
A #5 U R' U' B L' B U R' L R B l' r b
A Ex#1 U' B L' U B' U R B R' B' R' u'
A Ex#2 R' B' L' B' R' B U' L' U L' U' u l b
B #1 L' U R' B' L U' B L' B' R B' u' l r' b
B #2 U' R U' B' L' R L' B R B' L r' b'
B #3 B' U' R L' U R' B' L U B R' l' b
B #4 R' U' R U R' U R' B' R' L' U l'
B #5 U L' U' B' R' B' U R' L' U' B'
B Ex#1 B' L U L' U L U B R' U' B' u b'
B Ex#2 B L' U' B' L' B' U L' R' L' R' u l
C #1 U L B L' B' L U' R U' L' B' r' b'
C #2 U R B' L' R B L R' B' L' U' u l b
C #3 R' B L B U L' B' U R' B' L l r b'
C #4 U' R' U B' L' U' L' B R' L' U' u l r' b
C #5 B' L' R U R' B R' B L B U u l r
C Ex#1 U' B L' B L R L U R' L' U' u'
C Ex#2 B' R' L' B' R' L' U B U R B' u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U B R L B' U' R' U' B U' u l' r b
A #2 R' L' R L' B' U' L' R' B U' B' u r b'
A #3 L' B' U L B' U R' U' R' L U u' l r' b
A #4 L' B R L' R B' L' B' L' R' L' u' r'
A #5 L' U' R' B R L B L U B U' u l' r' b
A Ex#1 L R' B' L' R U' B U L B' R' u l b
A Ex#2 R' U' L' U' L' R' L R' L' R U u' l' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L R' B R' U L R L B
A #2 L B L B' L' U R' U' B L R
A #3 L R B R L' U' L' B' R' B U
A #4 R B L' U R' U' L R L' U R'
A #5 U L U R' B L U' R' U R B
A Ex#1 B L R U' L U B' U' R L' U
A Ex#2 L R B' R L' B L' B' L' R' U
B #1 U R B U R' L' R' U L' R' L'
B #2 L B R' L B' R' U' B R' B R
B #3 U R B' U B R L U' L U' R'
B #4 U R B L U L B U L' B U
B #5 L U B' L' U' B' U' B L' B' L'
B Ex#1 B R L' U R L U R' U' R' B'
B Ex#2 B L R L U R' L U B L U'
C #1 U L B L' B' R' L R' U R B
C #2 U L B R B' R B R' B' L' R
C #3 U R' U' L' B U' B L B R L
C #4 U L R' L' B L R B U' R B'
C #5 U L R U R U' B' R B' R B'
C Ex#1 R B' R B L B' R U L' U B'
C Ex#2 R B' R L U' B' U' R U' R U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' B' U B L R L' R' L' R
A #2 U R L' B R' U' B' R B U R'
A #3 U L U L' B L U' B' U' R B
A #4 L R L R' B' L B U' R B U
A #5 L R L R' L' B' R' B' U' L' B
A Ex#1 L U B' L R' U' B' R' L U' B'
A Ex#2 R U B U' B' L R' L' U B R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-1,2) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-3,2) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (1,-4) / (-4,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0)
A #5 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-5)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-3)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-2,-2)
B #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) /
B #3 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,-2) / (4,-2)
B #4 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) /
B #5 (0,5) / (-3,6) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0)
C #1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-4)
C #2 (0,2) / (-3,6) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-2)
C #3 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4)
C #4 (4,0) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
C #5 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-4) /
C Ex#1 (3,-1) / (3,6) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (4,0)
C Ex#2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,-5) /
A #3 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (1,0) /
A #4 (-3,5) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-4)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-3)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
Andi Wang (王安迪)    China
Andi Wang (王安迪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.07   16.62   18.69 15.58 12.07 15.60 DNF
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 4 56.42   1:00.31   58.24 56.42 1:03.18 1:04.78 59.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:42.93   1:44.96   1:45.50 1:42.93 1:46.45
Combined First round 1 1:41.43   1:43.50   1:46.43 1:42.65 1:41.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:11.46   AsR 2:18.48   AsR 2:20.13 2:11.46 2:23.84
Combined First round 1 2:22.47   2:24.98   2:23.63 2:28.85 2:22.47
Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦)    China
Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.05   4.94   5.54 3.05 6.53 4.27 5.00
Combined First round 31 4.75   5.15   4.79 5.55 5.47 4.75 5.19
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:05.73   1:14.26   1:17.68 1:13.18 1:16.88 1:05.73 1:12.72
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.48   13.46   11.48 15.83 12.89 12.15 15.34
First round 60 13.27   14.63   15.14 16.86 13.27 15.38 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.62   5.64   4.63 4.62 7.51 6.55 5.73
Combined First round 46 5.46   5.85   5.99 5.46 6.83 5.59 5.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:29.23   1:41.66   1:43.05 1:43.62 DNF 1:38.32 1:29.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.14   23.35   33.54 25.39 20.14 22.71 21.95
Beixian Guo (郭倍先)    China
Beixian Guo (郭倍先)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.10   10.51   9.98 11.55 9.10 9.99 14.84
First round 13 9.99   10.77   10.75 9.99 10.74 10.88 10.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.24   42.08   38.24 41.34 46.67 44.35 40.56
Combined First round 9 34.59   38.03   37.98 35.59 41.18 40.53 34.59
Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙)    Hong Kong
Cameron Wong Mai Hei (黃文熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.68   17.34   22.17 17.07 18.50 16.44 15.68
First round 89 10.79   18.74   19.42 16.95 19.85 10.79 20.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 4.56   5.88   6.38 4.56 5.33 5.93 7.35
Combined First round 38 4.50   5.44   5.00 6.30 5.11 4.50 6.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 37.37     37.37 41.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.48   13.57   13.89 DNF 9.48 11.72 15.10
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.46   15.90   19.48 16.43 14.38 13.46 16.88
Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍)    Hong Kong
Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 27.32   31.94   34.85 30.87 27.32 33.32 31.63
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)    Hong Kong
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.70   12.72   13.08 13.83 13.76 9.70 11.33
First round 33 11.56   12.82   15.81 11.56 13.48 12.06 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.99   4.62   4.88 6.24 4.38 3.99 4.59
Combined First round 17 2.91   4.47   6.37 2.91 3.94 4.77 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.00   46.02   50.76 44.00 45.65 46.39 46.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:18.08   1:26.34   1:18.08 1:28.10 1:33.69 1:25.23 1:25.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:54.30   4:03.17   3:54.30 4:13.73 4:01.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:28.31   DNF   DNF 2:28.31 2:51.17
First round 7 1:36.83   DNF   1:36.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.13   26.61   28.65 34.64 27.39 23.78 21.13
Rubik's Clock First round 11 10.56   13.08   DNF 14.34 12.11 12.80 10.56
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:17.56   1:32.79   1:30.30 1:39.54 1:17.56 1:35.75 1:32.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.80   8.51   9.12 11.56 7.86 5.80 8.55
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.81   7.85   10.52 6.00 7.04 14.70 5.81
Square-1 Combined First round 18 20.29   26.53   23.54 20.29 24.14 31.90 DNF
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)    Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 12.91   14.70   12.91 14.43 15.09 14.59 16.07
First round 36 12.84   13.15   13.34 13.25 12.84 18.96 12.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 46.34   55.17   58.51 53.76 53.24 1:01.00 46.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:52.17     1:52.17 2:32.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 20.45   22.33   21.71 20.45 27.93 24.04 21.25
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.82   9.92   11.28 7.82 8.70 9.77 12.52
First round 7 9.92   11.35   9.92 11.77 11.33 DNF 10.96
Square-1 Final 12 22.58   25.32   22.58 27.74 25.01 26.60 24.36
Combined First round 12 15.51   20.35   20.97 15.51 20.29 19.80 26.16
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)    Hong Kong
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.10   11.39   12.45 10.31 11.40 12.55 10.10
First round 17 9.69   11.15   12.03 9.69 11.96 10.46 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.58   4.88   13.27 4.96 4.44 3.58 5.23
Combined First round 33 3.74   5.18   6.04 4.91 3.74 7.62 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 33.36   44.63   33.36 38.93 51.57 52.01 43.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:28.53   1:32.92   1:31.70 1:28.53 1:33.00 1:35.01 1:34.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.65   12.34   15.55 11.65 11.81 13.23 11.99
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)    Hong Kong
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 14.00   14.93   15.21 15.54 15.61 14.03 14.00
First round 53 13.40   14.11   14.86 13.73 13.40 15.21 13.75
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.57   11.05   9.57 14.22 10.15 11.72 11.28
First round 38 11.89   13.41   11.92 12.90 15.42 11.89 16.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.00   36.50   35.87 37.84 35.80 33.00 38.33
Combined First round 5 31.06   35.05   31.34 31.06 34.02 39.97 39.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:11.30   1:22.84   1:20.18 1:30.35 1:23.86 1:24.47 1:11.30
Chengyu Tian (田承禹)    China
Chengyu Tian (田承禹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 40.48   46.53   41.88 56.84 45.67 52.04 40.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 10.14   11.14   30.16 10.14 11.14 10.41 11.88
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 13.48   15.52   13.48 13.84 17.85 18.95 14.88
First round 65 12.08   15.28   15.89 15.00 14.94 12.08 16.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 51.78   57.17   54.48 1:01.05 51.78 1:02.77 55.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:17.67   1:26.83   1:17.67 1:28.00 1:26.12 1:26.37 1:41.33
Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨)    China
Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.44   7.66   10.37 7.54 5.44 7.85 7.60
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.23   10.20   12.80 8.23 9.10 10.94 10.56
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.34   11.57   14.27 12.53 10.58 11.61 10.34
First round 20 9.95   11.43   11.61 11.39 13.63 9.95 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.78   3.80   3.66 2.78 6.36 3.30 4.45
Combined First round 6 2.68   3.85   2.68 2.69 4.02 4.94 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 36.26   40.88   36.26 43.97 38.76 40.83 43.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:10.81   1:13.14   1:11.06 1:10.81 1:16.99 1:17.48 1:11.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:10.43   2:24.90   2:21.90 2:42.37 2:10.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:23.05   3:38.08   3:47.11 3:44.08 3:23.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 17.79   21.48   21.37 21.09 21.98 22.08 17.79
Rubik's Clock Final 8 9.23   DNF   9.23 DNF DNF 9.79 13.48
First round 6 8.11   10.24   8.65 8.11 10.78 11.29 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:08.50   1:16.01   1:19.52 1:08.77 1:27.72 1:08.50 1:19.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.82   7.38   7.55 8.23 4.82 6.37 8.94
Skewb Final 12 6.67   7.97   7.82 DNF 8.47 7.61 6.67
Combined First round 12 4.44   7.41   9.54 7.61 4.44 13.61 5.09
Square-1 Combined First round 20 25.73   33.41   34.61 28.82 25.73 39.36 36.81
Danfeng Li (李丹峰)    China
Danfeng Li (李丹峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 23.02   27.39   27.47 27.68 23.02 27.03 34.98
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)    China
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 21.14   22.85   22.82 22.32 21.14 23.42 27.84
Duanrui Chen (陈端锐)    China
Duanrui Chen (陈端锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 17.50   19.12   18.13 20.84 20.58 18.65 17.50
First round 93 17.74   20.58   17.74 19.11 21.95 20.86 21.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.89   6.42   7.40 5.05 8.60 4.89 6.81
Combined First round 54 5.49   6.49   5.49 6.29 5.54 7.63 8.68
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)    Hong Kong
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.21   10.84   11.36 11.20 10.21 10.90 10.43
First round 7 8.86   10.26   10.12 10.01 11.60 10.64 8.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 38.91   43.36   38.91 53.12 44.37 40.83 44.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:29.69   1:37.09   1:33.66 1:38.99 1:46.33 1:29.69 1:38.62
Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦)    Hong Kong
Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 48.64   59.65   48.64 56.43 51.38 1:11.13 1:23.13
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.37   9.94   9.37 10.40 9.89 9.78 10.15
Second round 5 7.68   9.58   7.68 10.08 9.88 8.79 12.96
First round 8 8.40   10.28   11.12 9.37 12.17 8.40 10.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.70   31.87   33.25 32.22 30.15 37.70 28.70
Combined First round 3 30.14   32.61   35.19 35.05 30.14 32.06 30.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 54.02   1:03.00   1:03.97 1:04.11 1:08.66 1:00.93 54.02
Combined First round 3 56.04   57.97   58.78 58.80 1:01.27 56.32 56.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:37.71   1:46.95   1:57.10 1:46.03 1:37.71
Combined First round 2 1:38.11   1:44.36   NR 1:38.11 1:50.95 1:44.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:37.46   2:42.30   2:37.46 2:38.20 2:51.23
Combined First round 4 2:42.28   2:51.17   2:42.28 2:59.15 2:52.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.83   18.73   19.99 18.12 13.83 18.07 20.63
Combined First round 9 16.39   18.96   20.79 23.49 18.92 16.39 17.17
Hailun Su (苏海伦)    China
Hailun Su (苏海伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.25   14.51   15.36 13.25 14.82 15.25 13.47
First round 43 12.61   13.66   13.76 15.94 12.61 13.49 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.01   4.32   4.41 4.72 5.05 3.01 3.82
Combined First round 13 3.61   4.28   3.61 3.71 4.11 5.02 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 50.98   55.24   56.53 56.03 56.59 53.16 50.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 19.31   22.10   20.97 23.75 28.29 19.31 21.58
Rubik's Clock First round 19 18.42   DNF   18.70 19.80 18.42 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:19.92   1:26.15   1:19.92 DNF 1:24.91 1:31.84 1:21.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.23   7.01   7.80 11.18 5.31 7.92 5.23
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.96   8.15   7.13 9.25 9.88 8.07 6.96
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.69   14.59   14.75 16.39 13.69 15.24 13.77
First round 57 12.19   14.44   12.19 13.31 16.05 18.84 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.99   6.08   4.99 5.71 6.50 6.03 6.92
Combined First round 47 5.71   5.89   5.71 5.78 7.41 5.80 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 38.26   45.34   41.78 38.26 44.37 51.94 49.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:40.58   1:49.61   1:57.97 1:47.34 1:59.93 1:43.53 1:40.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:57.38     1:57.38 2:08.99
Haolin Ma (马浩林)    China
Haolin Ma (马浩林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 13.63   DNF   DNF 13.63 DNF 25.14 DNF
Haoran Wang (王浩然)    China
Haoran Wang (王浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 50.73   1:14.61   1:00.26 1:37.92 50.73 1:16.40 1:27.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 15.64   28.32   17.48 DNF 31.70 15.64 35.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 22.15     22.15 29.03
Skewb Combined First round 35 19.04   DNF   19.04 25.19 24.56 DNF DNF
Haoran Wu (吴灏然)    China
Haoran Wu (吴灏然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 36.93   44.97   36.93 48.18 50.70 41.61 45.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 6.74   10.43   6.74 11.08 9.99 10.23 12.65
Haoxi Ren (任皓熙)    China
Haoxi Ren (任皓熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Huajiong Li (李华炯)    China
Huajiong Li (李华炯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 13.79   18.88   16.09 23.76 13.79 21.80 18.75
First round 88 15.85   18.69   17.20 15.85 DNF 18.40 20.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 7.24   8.20   10.97 7.36 7.24 9.95 7.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Huijie Zhang (张汇杰)    China
Huijie Zhang (张汇杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 18.20   19.55   18.20 21.07 18.46 21.90 19.13
First round 92 16.14   19.80   16.14 20.44 19.99 18.96 23.20
Skewb Final 8 5.14   6.43   7.61 9.51 5.14 5.92 5.77
Combined First round 9 5.76   6.37   5.91 9.00 5.76 6.64 6.55
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.33   8.32   8.34 8.07 8.74 7.33 8.55
Second round 1 7.71   8.15   NR 7.71 7.89 8.08 11.28 8.47
First round 5 7.62   9.91   8.96 10.87 7.62 9.91 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.85   3.59   3.16 2.85 5.35 3.07 4.53
Second round 2 1.97   2.61   NR 3.60 1.97 3.01 2.39 2.43
Combined First round 3 1.66   2.85   3.21 2.94 2.87 1.66 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.38   28.46   27.67 30.24 28.24 27.38 29.47
Combined First round 2 26.06   31.46   26.06 27.61 36.58 36.48 30.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.80   57.14   55.73 56.84 1:00.08 58.86 53.80
Combined First round 1 53.72   56.87   NR 55.43 1:06.22 53.72 57.10 58.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:51.75   1:58.85   2:06.93 1:51.75 1:57.86
Combined First round 7 1:58.36   2:00.67   1:58.84 2:04.80 1:58.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:41.59   2:58.78   2:41.59 3:11.94 3:02.81
Combined First round 8 2:52.24   3:01.33   2:58.15 3:13.61 2:52.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.78   16.67   14.78 16.36 18.17 15.47 19.25
Combined First round 6 15.58   17.16   18.84 15.58 21.28 16.60 16.03
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:01.17   1:10.08   1:09.42 1:14.71 1:01.17 1:06.18 1:14.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.91   7.23   9.56 6.95 4.91 6.07 8.66
Square-1 Combined First round 21 24.74   35.25   44.66 26.77 48.68 24.74 34.31
Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩)    China
Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 18.17   25.08   DNF 18.17 21.85 23.98 29.40
Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏)    China
Jiahao Yin (尹嘉灏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 34.06   38.97   39.63 44.23 36.92 40.35 34.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 7.36   10.77   11.63 8.97 7.36 11.70 13.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 21.12     21.12 21.30
Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦)    China
Jiahua Zhong (钟佳桦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 6.62   8.68   8.71 8.32 14.47 6.62 9.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.91   11.99   16.12 7.91 9.20 10.64 17.79
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.52   15.13   15.79 13.61 15.98 13.52 19.51
Jiamu Yang (杨嘉牧)    China
Jiamu Yang (杨嘉牧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 25.24   29.29   37.90 25.86 30.59 31.41 25.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 13.99   DNF   DNF 14.92 13.99 20.88 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Jiankai Li (李健开)    China
Jiankai Li (李健开)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 33.59   41.43   33.78 54.78 33.59 35.74 57.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 7.96   10.03   11.89 12.35 9.43 7.96 8.78
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 18.53   19.98   18.53 22.64 22.22 19.05 18.68
First round 90 17.33   19.67   22.35 23.50 18.24 18.41 17.33
Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪)    China
Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 23.93   25.34   26.97 26.67 24.65 23.93 24.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 6.73   10.42   10.52 11.66 6.73 9.37 11.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.74   10.88   DNF 11.31 9.74 10.08 11.25
Skewb Combined First round 31 11.24   14.84   19.50 15.49 11.79 17.23 11.24
Jiarong Ke (柯家荣)    China
Jiarong Ke (柯家荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.70   15.92   18.99 14.70 17.30 15.65 14.82
First round 69 10.85   16.27   17.53 16.33 19.35 14.96 10.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.44   4.99   4.01 DNF 4.48 3.44 6.48
Combined First round 27 3.40   5.01   3.40 5.26 5.17 4.61 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 57.96   58.96   57.96 58.58 59.24 1:03.95 59.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:32.98   1:35.94   1:37.55 1:40.08 1:34.29 1:35.98 1:32.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:07.18   DNF   3:11.20 3:07.18 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:39.70   3:51.07   3:51.05 4:02.47 3:39.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.86   26.39   23.72 24.65 22.86 30.81 31.87
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:50.61     1:50.61 1:53.75
Square-1 Combined First round 22 31.34   41.36   31.34 42.55 DNF 45.64 35.88
Jiarui Zhu (朱家睿)    China
Jiarui Zhu (朱家睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 7.26   10.81   11.28 11.29 10.44 7.26 10.71
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)    China
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.68   36.88   35.23 39.69 35.73 45.06 32.68
Combined First round 10 36.10   38.37   40.23 36.10 38.64 46.99 36.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 59.30   1:14.04   59.30 1:15.14 1:11.65 1:15.33 1:21.18
Megaminx Final 4 53.31   55.74   1:06.72 53.31 56.60 53.58 57.04
Combined First round 4 53.28   58.73   56.05 59.58 1:06.07 1:00.56 53.28
Pyraminx Final 7 3.84   5.70   5.94 7.47 3.84 6.38 4.78
Combined First round 3 3.13   4.77   3.95 6.11 3.13 4.25 7.53
Square-1 Final 3 10.84   13.41   14.79 11.25 14.20 15.37 10.84
Combined First round 4 11.81   14.60   12.91 11.81 15.57 18.83 15.32
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)    China
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 11.54   17.11   16.23 DNF 18.08 11.54 17.01
First round 47 8.08   13.76   13.11 16.64 14.07 8.08 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 54.35   55.70   56.16 58.17 54.35 54.82 56.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:26.18   1:38.88   1:42.41 1:26.18 1:48.05
First round 6 1:33.60   1:44.83   1:35.96 2:04.93 1:33.60
Jiawen Cao (曹嘉文)    China
Jiawen Cao (曹嘉文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 12.09   21.33   31.46 15.50 12.09 23.18 25.30
Jiayi Li (李嘉忆)    China
Jiayi Li (李嘉忆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.83   14.89   13.08 11.83 16.60 17.07 14.98
First round 58 12.64   14.50   14.70 17.37 14.19 12.64 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.78   4.00   3.31 2.78 5.23 3.47 10.21
Combined First round 36 2.90   5.31   2.90 3.98 7.50 5.46 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:19.91     1:19.91 1:20.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.64     38.44 30.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.39   12.16   10.92 14.78 8.39 16.89 10.79
Jici Liu (刘纪赐)    China
Jici Liu (刘纪赐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.42   13.02   11.42 14.51 11.57 15.90 12.97
First round 37 12.04   13.19   14.10 12.85 12.63 12.04 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.94   3.63   4.14 2.94 3.45 3.30 4.30
Second round 8 2.18   3.50   2.75 3.97 3.79 4.46 2.18
Combined First round 10 3.23   4.16   5.15 4.66 4.10 3.23 3.71
Jie Bian (卞杰)    China
Jie Bian (卞杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 59.40   DNF   1:01.85 59.40 DNF DNF 1:11.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 22.53     DNF 22.53
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.84   10.16   10.38 9.93 10.39 8.84 10.16
Second round 4 8.82   9.32   8.82 9.56 9.38 9.15 9.43
First round 3 8.70   9.28   9.97 10.22 9.15 8.73 8.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   1.69   1.75 1.71 1.47 4.72 1.62
Second round 1 1.67   2.09   2.11 2.02 1.67 2.14 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.57   1.71   1.88 1.72 1.75 1.57 1.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.13   38.04   42.21 33.13 39.56 39.14 35.41
Combined First round 12 36.87   38.86   36.87 37.90 40.09 38.59 40.78
Jiewei Chen (陈杰炜)    China
Jiewei Chen (陈杰炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 48.55   52.20   48.55 58.97 50.83 49.67 56.10
Jinren Liu (刘津任)    China
Jinren Liu (刘津任)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.67   13.07   11.67 15.51 12.16 12.90 14.14
First round 50 8.90   13.89   13.26 13.14 15.26 8.90 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 3.91   6.14   3.91 5.52 8.96 6.25 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 42.98   46.08   42.98 45.17 44.87 53.13 48.21
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.68   7.78   6.68 8.49 8.45 7.90 6.98
Jinshi Li (李金泽)    China
Jinshi Li (李金泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.83   14.09   16.75 11.83 13.63 18.61 11.88
First round 19 10.44   11.41   11.73 10.78 12.72 10.44 11.71
Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫)    China
Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.15   13.28   14.24 15.20 13.34 11.15 12.26
First round 72 12.88   16.56   17.40 17.27 17.57 12.88 15.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 49.66   53.31   50.88 1:00.78 58.89 50.16 49.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:03.50   DNF   2:31.02 DNF 2:03.50
First round 10 2:44.67   DNF   2:44.67 DNF 3:03.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 20.32   27.34   28.96 27.13 20.32 29.82 25.94
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 16.96   18.70   23.74 17.52 16.96 18.81 19.78
First round 82 14.96   17.65   21.60 17.60 16.75 14.96 18.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.78   4.95   4.61 3.78 8.43 4.58 5.65
Combined First round 29 4.62   5.10   4.62 5.60 4.65 7.79 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:10.71     1:10.71 1:13.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:50.14     1:50.14 1:53.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:55.56   3:03.21   3:06.32 3:07.76 2:55.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:17.37   4:37.10   4:41.54 4:17.37 4:52.39
Rubik's Clock First round 16 14.61   18.33   17.19 15.79 DNF 22.00 14.61
Pyraminx Final 10 4.42   7.18   8.85 8.01 4.67 10.67 4.42
Combined First round 11 6.10   6.59   10.76 6.10 7.36 6.21 6.21
Skewb Combined First round 28 7.13   11.94   7.13 10.63 18.02 9.08 16.10
Square-1 Combined First round 19 25.07   28.98   25.07 33.08 31.15 28.74 27.04
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)    China
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 7.45   DNF   DNF 9.13 DNF 7.45 10.89
Second round 7 8.30   9.68   8.70 8.30 9.83 10.65 10.50
First round 4 7.53   9.58   7.53 10.40 11.57 9.59 8.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.12   4.05   5.17 3.12 4.45 3.37 4.34
Combined First round 32 4.01   5.16   5.44 5.18 4.01 4.87 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 30.97   38.11   38.07 44.69 35.27 40.99 30.97
Combined First round 8 33.38   36.69   33.38 39.86 36.21 37.97 35.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:09.50   1:13.86   1:10.98 1:18.99 1:11.60 1:09.50 1:19.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:46.45   2:55.98   3:10.21 2:51.28 2:46.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 4:23.58   4:36.69   4:40.33 4:46.17 4:23.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 15.53   23.86   DNF 15.53 24.21 23.78 23.58
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:15.94   1:32.21   1:29.34 1:35.25 1:15.94 1:32.33 1:34.97
Junlin Li (李俊霖)    China
Junlin Li (李俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 12 6.48   7.50   7.98 6.54 9.26 6.48 7.97
Combined First round 6 3.97   5.33   5.39 4.84 3.97 5.76 9.24
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.74   7.82   6.28 6.88 4.74 12.80 10.30
Junlong Li (李俊龙)    China
Junlong Li (李俊龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.65   15.18   13.98 15.42 19.71 12.65 16.14
Combined First round 2 13.25   15.06   19.59 15.02 15.82 13.25 14.34
Junzheng Tan (谭君正)    China
Junzheng Tan (谭君正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 36.27   41.31   36.27 39.96 1:07.62 38.29 45.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.75   21.13   27.83 16.75 18.62 21.91 22.85
Skewb Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.49   1:07.44   1:05.90 1:09.09 1:12.04 1:01.49 1:07.33
Combined First round 8 1:03.28   1:05.64   1:04.27 1:04.02 1:08.62 1:03.28 1:15.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:09.82   2:19.53   2:33.38 2:15.38 2:09.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 2:56.66   3:13.40   2:59.11 2:56.66 3:44.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.16   15.98   16.34 15.36 16.25 17.06 13.16
Combined First round 3 13.52   15.09   16.65 13.68 14.94 13.52 17.62
Kaier Huang (黄楷儿)    China
Kaier Huang (黄楷儿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 45.56   49.36   49.34 1:06.33 47.92 45.56 50.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 13.28   17.51   13.28 17.62 18.87 16.03 20.49
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.62   8.85   9.05 9.04 7.62 8.47 10.45
Second round 2 7.26   8.88   8.32 8.40 13.03 9.92 7.26
First round 1 6.53   9.22   DNF 6.53 8.21 9.93 9.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.89   24.29   24.01 26.97 21.89
First round 1 18.32   AsR DNF   18.32 26.15 DNF
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)    Hong Kong
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.22   10.83   10.66 13.06 11.97 9.86 9.22
First round 16 10.47   11.03   14.14 10.53 11.54 10.47 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.75   7.00   6.86 4.75 8.98 6.51 7.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 42.19   47.50   42.19 46.48 47.07 48.95 55.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:35.04   1:38.75   1:55.52 1:38.89 1:38.58 1:35.04 1:38.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:11.21   3:26.19   3:11.21 3:22.11 3:45.26
Square-1 Combined First round 17 19.40   25.75   27.87 23.95 19.40 25.42 36.10
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)    China
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 9.46   11.71   9.46 11.30 12.49 18.07 11.33
First round 56 11.56   14.41   14.32 11.56 16.10 13.16 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.23   5.69   8.53 3.23 4.88 3.65 8.91
Combined First round 28 4.27   5.09   5.22 5.37 4.27 4.69 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 50.52   52.97   51.78 52.60 54.53 1:00.62 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:32.48   1:33.80   1:35.80 1:32.64 1:35.28 1:33.48 1:32.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 21.36   29.14   28.86 21.36 25.65 34.71 32.91
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)    China
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.85   11.54   9.85 11.67 11.23 11.73 DNF
First round 54 11.51   14.13   14.89 14.49 13.60 11.51 14.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 39.73   42.40   46.20 39.73 42.38 43.86 40.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 54.36   1:08.21   1:13.79 1:07.72 1:07.92 1:08.99 54.36
Combined First round 11 1:05.35   1:08.30   1:13.16 1:05.35 1:19.16 1:05.86 1:05.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:51.31   1:54.89   1:53.99 1:51.31 1:59.37
Combined First round 5 1:55.12   1:58.01   2:00.08 1:58.84 1:55.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:27.90   2:33.47   2:36.20 2:27.90 2:36.30
Combined First round 2 2:45.22   2:47.22   2:49.14 2:47.31 2:45.22
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)    Hong Kong
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.75   13.08   11.45 15.84 11.95 10.75 16.08
First round 49 10.48   13.82   15.86 15.08 15.06 10.48 11.31
Kun Zhu (朱锟)    China
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 14.86   16.30   14.86 15.56 17.45 17.31 16.02
First round 75 14.53   16.60   18.26 14.53 DNF 16.16 15.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 50.87   56.96   50.87 59.94 1:05.89 59.55 51.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.29   24.15   24.66 20.29 25.31 22.49 25.31
Rubik's Clock First round 14 14.61   16.05   19.18 14.61 16.10 15.79 16.25
Square-1 Final 7 14.41   16.66   18.23 15.93 15.83 21.66 14.41
Combined First round 9 14.46   18.03   17.04 18.68 14.46 19.06 18.36
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)    Taiwan
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.93   11.00   11.02 9.93 11.22 10.77 13.97
Second round 6 9.40   9.63   12.87 9.48 9.85 9.40 9.57
First round 14 8.50   10.82   11.23 10.48 13.06 8.50 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.73   4.63   4.99 6.33 4.46 4.44 3.73
Combined First round 50 4.72   6.10   7.09 4.93 4.72 6.29 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 35.19   39.18   41.72 54.66 35.19 38.09 37.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.11   1:00.53   1:11.30 1:05.18 58.77 57.63 57.11
Combined First round 7 57.72   1:03.16   1:06.43 1:04.63 1:02.46 1:02.40 57.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:42.45   1:50.55   1:42.45 1:46.10 2:03.09
Combined First round 4 1:40.97   NR 1:54.14   1:58.32 1:40.97 2:03.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:47.97   2:50.16   2:51.33 2:47.97 2:51.19
Combined First round 3 2:39.97   2:51.08   3:02.34 2:39.97 2:50.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:04.87   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.87
First round 8 1:50.30   DNF   2:53.42 DNF 1:50.30
Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒)    Hong Kong
Lau Siu Hin (劉韶軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 11.79   15.17   14.42 31.54 11.79 14.79 16.29
First round 67 13.45   15.56   13.72 18.53 17.99 13.45 14.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.08   5.78   5.24 7.72 4.37 4.08 8.97
Combined First round 7 3.16   3.85   9.86 3.16 4.09 3.86 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:20.41     1:32.40 1:20.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.54   19.01   29.01 10.23 9.54 30.24 17.80
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.62   16.26   10.62 19.51 17.45 26.81 11.81
Lee Chun Ming (李俊明)    Hong Kong
Lee Chun Ming (李俊明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 28.41   33.58   DNF 34.35 28.41 35.89 30.51
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)    Hong Kong
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 18.97   24.04   20.64 29.28 26.69 24.80 18.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 35.84     39.19 35.84
Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃)    Hong Kong
Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.96   10.14   10.33 11.08 10.31 8.96 9.77
Second round 3 8.69   9.15   9.20 8.69 9.48 8.78 11.04
First round 11 9.14   10.65   12.37 11.18 9.82 10.96 9.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.61   4.98   3.93 5.41 3.61 5.59 6.36
Combined First round 8 2.89   4.01   4.03 3.66 2.89 5.01 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.27   37.91   DNF 37.91 39.12 36.71 35.27
Combined First round 6 30.33   35.57   34.82 36.27 35.61 39.31 30.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:08.91   1:14.91   1:19.41 1:18.35 1:08.91 1:11.20 1:15.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 20.07   22.61   22.57 24.01 20.07 21.68 23.59
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:01.09   1:18.00   1:01.09 1:20.75 1:18.10 1:32.19 1:15.15
Pyraminx Final 8 4.09   6.04   6.14 4.09 7.12 7.53 4.87
Combined First round 12 3.60   6.82   5.29 8.32 3.60 7.26 7.90
Skewb Combined First round 23 5.37   9.96   5.37 7.08 11.94 10.87 30.46
Square-1 Combined First round 15 22.70   24.21   29.97 22.70 25.15 23.98 23.51
Liang Liu (刘良)    China
Liang Liu (刘良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 13.38   15.12   15.38 18.80 15.79 14.19 13.38
First round 68 11.97   15.69   19.91 16.37 16.73 13.96 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 5.53   7.03   7.21 6.05 7.84 5.53 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.26   52.35   1:04.66 50.26 53.44 51.12 52.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:09.50     2:09.50 2:12.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 18.74   25.46   30.10 28.61 23.26 18.74 24.52
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:41.03   1:45.62   1:44.05 1:53.24 1:41.03 1:49.52 1:43.29
Square-1 Combined First round 24 34.05   42.84   34.05 35.13 41.00 52.38 55.62
Lichi Fang (方力驰)    China
Lichi Fang (方力驰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 17.33   19.13   19.17 18.52 17.33 19.69 20.60
First round 86 17.32   18.24   18.17 18.51 22.03 18.03 17.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.82   27.81   28.17 32.57 25.82 26.82 28.44
Lijin Liu (刘李进)    China
Lijin Liu (刘李进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 40.59   47.60   41.49 40.59 49.77 51.54 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 10.40   16.90   15.60 10.40 13.60 DNF 21.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.62   16.91   23.33 11.26 7.62 16.14 DNF
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)    China
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 11.96   14.97   16.54 14.96 13.41 17.33 11.96
First round 51 12.20   13.95   14.16 14.23 15.63 13.47 12.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.37   9.38   DNF 6.01 4.37 4.57 17.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 49.24   53.42   54.25 56.74 51.45 54.55 49.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:35.43   1:42.89   1:40.93 1:45.76 1:46.37 1:35.43 1:41.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 22.98   26.54   26.86 40.33 22.98 24.86 27.89
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.15   9.00   10.29 8.23 9.57 9.20 8.15
First round 5 8.43   9.90   9.06 10.81 11.27 8.43 9.84
Pyraminx Final 6 4.09   5.10   4.54 10.51 4.09 5.44 5.33
Combined First round 5 4.32   5.09   8.86 5.09 4.61 4.32 5.56
Linxuan Wu (吴林轩)    China
Linxuan Wu (吴林轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:01.47   1:07.57   1:01.47 1:23.78 1:04.31 1:04.40 1:14.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 20.99     20.99 24.94
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)    Hong Kong
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 15.11   18.06   19.31 16.28 15.11 21.02 18.60
First round 76 15.34   16.88   15.34 20.11 18.70 16.35 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 6.23   8.57   9.37 8.81 8.17 6.23 8.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 51.44   56.75   56.21 54.49 DNF 59.54 51.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:32.45   1:45.93   1:44.87 1:56.47 DNF 1:32.45 1:36.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:40.06     3:40.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 5:19.71     5:19.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 30.61     31.78 30.61
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.65   14.09   13.93 14.80 13.53 16.58 12.65
First round 55 12.47   14.14   14.65 14.64 14.36 12.47 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.81   5.43   5.51 5.56 4.81 5.23 7.02
Combined First round 39 4.74   5.50   4.74 5.14 9.76 6.38 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 44.13   52.40   54.09 55.79 44.13 51.03 52.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:31.23   1:34.98   1:35.17 1:34.18 1:35.59 1:31.23 1:38.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.18   21.79   28.86 22.99 21.75 20.64 20.18
Square-1 Final 10 18.15   21.33   22.65 26.50 21.96 18.15 19.38
Combined First round 11 16.33   20.27   18.27 19.99 25.38 16.33 22.54
Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩)    China
Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 45.41   51.54   47.18 45.41 56.01 51.42 57.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 9.80   13.49   13.50 10.75 16.96 9.80 16.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.51   11.54   14.56 13.10 9.51 10.09 11.42
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.18   13.00   12.13 19.88 12.90 11.18 13.98
First round 45 12.30   13.70   14.49 14.75 14.00 12.60 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.18   4.08   3.18 7.80 3.64 3.75 4.85
Combined First round 19 3.93   4.64   3.93 4.78 5.00 5.11 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.90   43.12   41.56 39.90 42.19 53.67 45.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:08.01   1:13.03   1:10.09 1:26.66 1:08.01 1:08.67 1:20.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:10.19   2:20.15   2:20.53 2:29.72 2:10.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:05.75   3:08.92   3:12.00 3:05.75 3:09.00
Combined First round 6 2:56.16   2:58.31   2:58.78 2:59.99 2:56.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.71   21.32   22.53 18.71 22.74 20.02 21.42
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.31   8.68   NR 11.17 7.31 9.78 8.52 7.75
First round 4 8.10   9.54   10.62 9.36 8.64 8.10 11.64
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:17.68   1:29.03   1:35.82 1:25.77 1:17.68 1:43.82 1:25.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.64   8.34   7.61 9.54 4.64 7.86 12.03
Skewb Final 4 4.97   5.64   5.54 6.11 7.06 4.97 5.28
Combined First round 7 3.50   5.78   8.82 4.25 3.50 7.60 5.48
Muyan Li (黎暮彦)    China
Muyan Li (黎暮彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.81   14.64   13.08 19.89 14.26 11.81 16.58
First round 95 14.83   20.75   14.83 21.37 19.84 21.03 22.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.18   5.88   8.12 6.36 5.79 5.18 5.48
Combined First round 20 4.04   4.68   6.59 5.06 4.04 4.51 4.46
Rubik's Clock Final 7 10.98   11.10   11.03 11.23 11.03 11.43 10.98
First round 8 11.36   11.75   12.28 11.45 11.36 11.52 17.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 8.74   9.22   8.74 8.86 8.79 12.38 10.00
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.79   9.03   9.53 9.73 11.33 6.79 7.82
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)    China
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 12.21   15.43   15.75 15.68 12.21 14.87 15.96
First round 59 12.69   14.54   13.94 12.69 15.38 14.31 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.25   7.65   5.25 7.48 7.80 7.67 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 53.34   55.35   53.94 54.04 58.06 53.34 1:01.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:55.74     1:55.74 2:14.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:20.31   DNF   2:20.31 DNF DNF
First round 12 2:58.65   DNF   DNF DNF 2:58.65
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.01   9.04   9.09 8.62 9.93 9.42 8.01
Second round 8 8.66   9.90   8.66 10.88 10.57 9.03 10.09
First round 15 9.36   10.94   10.39 11.46 10.96 9.36 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.15   5.07   3.05 7.18 2.15 4.99 7.18
Second round 3 2.33   2.79   2.33 3.29 3.52 2.36 2.72
Combined First round 5 1.86   3.73   2.92 4.46 3.80 1.86 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.62   35.55   34.33 37.96 40.76 32.62 34.36
Combined First round 4 32.82   34.61   32.82 40.31 34.95 34.34 34.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.74   59.88   1:03.27 57.74 58.30 58.08 1:04.17
Combined First round 5 55.25   1:01.99   1:11.08 1:02.55 59.87 55.25 1:03.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:20.11   2:38.81   2:20.11 2:30.40 3:05.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 2:57.83   3:07.36   3:21.77 2:57.83 3:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.67   15.65   16.71 14.57 15.66 12.67 18.94
Combined First round 5 14.41   15.82   14.65 15.28 14.41 17.90 17.52
Megaminx Final 6 57.26   1:02.32   1:02.61 57.26 1:15.08 59.11 1:05.23
Combined First round 7 1:00.29   1:05.85   1:12.68 1:03.28 1:00.29 1:01.59 1:16.24
Qiao Wen (温峭)    China
Qiao Wen (温峭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 13.94   16.78   15.20 17.37 17.76 22.48 13.94
First round 83 15.67   17.68   15.91 22.78 18.51 15.67 18.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 4.43   8.10   4.43 12.90 12.80 5.27 6.22
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:19.00   1:23.69   1:19.00 1:38.01 1:20.49 1:19.04 1:31.54
Pyraminx Final 3 2.53   4.78   2.53 4.45 4.79 5.95 5.11
Combined First round 4 2.78   4.96   5.08 4.54 2.78 5.26 5.30
Square-1 Combined First round 16 16.45   25.11   22.49 16.45 25.13 34.92 27.70
Qijie Ye (叶启杰)    China
Qijie Ye (叶启杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 26.42     26.42 DNF
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)    China
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.80   11.71   13.56 10.33 DNF 11.24 9.80
First round 24 10.99   11.93   10.99 13.84 12.26 12.01 11.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.50   40.27   45.95 40.18 38.94 41.69 37.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:16.18   1:25.66   1:24.15 1:28.12 1:28.20 1:16.18 1:24.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:36.28   2:42.20   2:36.28 2:51.67 2:38.65
Skewb Final 1 2.45   3.79   3.09 2.45 6.05 5.26 3.01
Combined First round 1 2.49   2.87   2.85 3.34 2.49 3.00 2.76
Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗)    China
Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:04.22   1:09.84   1:10.28 1:13.57 1:05.68 1:04.22 1:29.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 24.54     24.54 25.39
Skewb Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Qingwen Lu (逯清文)    China
Qingwen Lu (逯清文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 44.75   50.78   51.36 44.75 59.26 48.79 52.19
Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩)    China
Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.87   13.91   13.39 14.52 12.87 13.82 15.79
First round 61 11.19   14.84   14.17 11.19 DNF 13.55 16.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.50   3.95   4.35 2.50 4.70 2.81 4.85
Combined First round 44 3.54   5.77   3.54 5.75 5.93 5.63 6.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.33   20.61   19.04 14.33 25.01 20.41 22.37
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.53   12.44   15.29 11.53 12.50 12.60 12.22
First round 29 11.97   12.24   11.97 12.18 12.00 14.83 12.53
Megaminx Final 2 51.45   53.58   57.08 DNF 51.45 51.94 51.71
Combined First round 1 48.98   49.27   49.15 49.51 DNF 48.98 49.15
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52   5.02   5.13 4.82 5.10 7.86 4.52
Combined First round 7 4.10   5.53   4.59 5.01 4.10 8.68 6.99
Rilang Cao (曹日朗)    China
Rilang Cao (曹日朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 13.78   16.53   15.62 18.37 15.59 19.17 13.78
First round 84 16.26   17.76   18.59 17.10 16.26 18.54 17.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.31   4.58   6.20 3.31 8.05 4.13 3.40
Combined First round 42 4.42   5.67   DNF 6.33 4.42 5.35 5.33
Rui Ma (马睿)    China
Rui Ma (马睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 13.59   14.92   15.76 13.59 14.06 16.64 14.93
First round 63 14.09   14.93   14.37 14.09 19.02 15.29 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.78   4.18   4.50 3.98 4.07 3.78 4.86
Second round 9 3.04   3.58   4.33 3.70 3.57 3.04 3.47
Combined First round 21 3.73   4.73   4.46 4.99 7.33 4.75 3.73
Skewb Final 5 3.68   6.08   5.91 8.21 4.13 DNF 3.68
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.42   4.06 5.87 4.26 4.94 3.41
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)    Taiwan
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.83   11.44   11.45 11.35 9.83 11.63 11.52
First round 27 10.37   12.12   11.84 12.33 12.18 13.65 10.37
Square-1 Final 1 10.06   12.24   12.09 13.45 10.06 12.91 11.72
Combined First round 1 9.98   11.42   10.99 9.98 10.67 14.27 12.59
Ruicheng Li (李睿成)    China
Ruicheng Li (李睿成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.52   12.56   10.52 13.84 12.37 11.46 17.44
First round 26 10.31   12.04   13.58 13.83 11.52 10.31 11.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.17   21.63   27.24 21.93 20.17 22.56 20.40
Ruishan Wen (温睿山)    China
Ruishan Wen (温睿山)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 18.88   22.19   21.33 DNF 18.88 22.73 22.51
First round 99 18.25   21.65   DNF 18.25 24.28 22.02 18.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:40.04     DNF 1:40.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.42     36.50 30.42
Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩)    China
Ruixuan Sun (孙睿轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 15.90   18.54   21.54 19.68 15.90 17.75 18.20
First round 80 14.43   17.32   14.43 17.07 16.74 18.48 18.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.55   5.23   3.55 3.61 6.23 5.85 8.43
Combined First round 59 5.48   6.76   5.48 5.84 7.24 7.21 7.88
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:09.72     2:09.72 2:16.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.11   10.20   8.85 10.10 6.11 29.51 11.65
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)    China
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.37   10.93   12.02 9.91 11.52 11.37 8.37
First round 25 8.82   11.99   DNF 11.98 12.92 8.82 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.13   3.89   4.33 4.06 3.29 3.13 6.96
Combined First round 45 4.72   5.79   6.15 4.93 6.29 6.59 4.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.29   14.05   14.84 13.91 18.90 13.41 12.29
Combined First round 4 13.38   15.37   20.77 16.31 13.38 15.93 13.86
Shang Liu (刘尚)    China
Shang Liu (刘尚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 13.10   14.33   DNF 15.26 13.83 13.90 13.10
First round 46 12.13   13.71   13.96 17.01 14.70 12.13 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.25   5.00   6.02 3.25 3.34 10.23 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:09.52     1:57.09 1:09.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:36.05     2:36.05 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:04.57   1:07.50   1:08.58 1:07.33 1:04.57 1:06.59 1:17.47
Combined First round 5 1:00.38   1:03.49   1:03.72 1:06.36 1:00.39 1:00.38 1:10.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.69   11.11   12.18 12.21 7.69 10.53 10.62
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.01   9.19   11.12 8.97 9.20 9.41 8.01
Shangtong Fu (傅上桐)    China
Shangtong Fu (傅上桐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.92   13.71   12.48 16.35 14.82 13.83 11.92
First round 44 12.71   13.69   13.38 13.91 12.71 13.79 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 2.82   5.31   5.47 2.82 5.34 5.12 7.85
Combined First round 49 4.65   6.08   7.67 5.93 6.89 4.65 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 58.43   1:00.97   1:03.53 59.00 58.43 1:06.87 1:00.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:27.51   1:35.66   1:34.52 1:30.24 1:45.58 1:27.51 1:42.21
Megaminx Final 5 55.46   1:01.23   1:03.21 56.26 55.46 1:04.22 1:04.61
Combined First round 8 1:00.93   1:06.46   1:10.92 1:14.77 1:05.04 1:00.93 1:03.41
Pyraminx Final 9 5.00   6.04   5.04 5.89 5.00 7.18 7.81
Combined First round 9 3.71   6.16   6.30 7.12 3.71 5.07 8.54
Skewb Final 2 3.98   4.49   5.29 3.98 4.16 4.02 DNF
Combined First round 2 3.18   3.84   3.67 3.18 3.35 5.22 4.49
Sheng Li (李盛)    China
Sheng Li (李盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 98 18.18   20.74   23.65 18.18 19.72 21.58 20.91
First round 94 16.70   20.64   21.45 16.70 21.07 19.39 22.23
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)    China
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.67   14.32   13.90 11.67 15.70 13.37 DNF
First round 40 12.93   13.47   17.72 13.05 13.22 14.13 12.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:16.38   1:23.04   1:20.23 1:27.54 1:16.38 1:21.35 1:36.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.81   20.27   21.19 21.96 16.81 23.72 17.66
Combined First round 10 16.74   19.52   18.63 18.54 23.44 16.74 21.38
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:21.52   1:28.15   1:24.33 1:21.52 1:32.66 1:42.29 1:27.47
Shiran Xu (徐诗苒)    China
Shiran Xu (徐诗苒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 47.51   1:02.99   47.51 1:01.42 1:05.73 1:05.57 1:01.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 24.28     24.28 34.69
Shizhan Ou (欧仕展)    China
Shizhan Ou (欧仕展)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 12.72   15.55   18.76 13.76 12.72 14.14 18.77
First round 62 13.87   14.87   13.87 14.10 14.30 16.84 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.26   5.81   9.60 4.64 5.75 4.26 7.04
Combined First round 56 5.17   6.64   8.42 5.17 6.76 7.33 5.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.18   12.62   17.39 9.18 13.65 14.05 10.15
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.04   10.44   15.21 12.53 10.65 8.14 8.04
Siyi Liu (刘思译)    China
Siyi Liu (刘思译)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 1:43.89   2:29.43   3:23.61 3:19.88 2:22.13 1:43.89 1:46.27
Stanley Su (蘇梓杰)    Hong Kong
Stanley Su (蘇梓杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 18.89   22.50   19.37 18.89 25.21 22.91 27.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 4.59   6.81   6.40 7.23 6.80 7.35 4.59
Combined First round 53 4.37   6.38   4.37 6.45 5.99 6.71 DNF
Sung-Yi Lee    Korea
Sung-Yi Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.90   14.54   16.25 13.01 12.90 14.35 21.27
First round 66 14.00   15.45   17.08 14.00 17.91 15.26 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.74   4.23   5.03 4.20 3.47 2.74 6.72
Combined First round 22 4.27   4.76   4.96 4.85 5.65 4.46 4.27
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.12   8.92   8.71 8.46 12.81 9.59 7.12
Square-1 Combined First round 25 45.60     49.59 45.60
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)    China
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.65   11.59   11.12 12.62 11.59 9.65 12.07
First round 10 8.90   10.60   8.90 9.93 10.47 11.82 11.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:06.09   1:17.21   1:18.35 1:06.09 1:10.97 1:22.31 1:25.81
Combined First round 10 1:05.07   1:08.06   1:14.81 1:06.51 1:05.07 1:05.95 1:11.71
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.40   5.12   5.85 4.40 4.44 5.56 5.36
First round 2 4.72   6.00   4.92 6.41 6.67 4.72 6.76
Tan Hon Chung (譚漢翀)    Hong Kong
Tan Hon Chung (譚漢翀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 36.81   48.52   43.18 55.53 36.81 51.16 51.21
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)    China
Taoran Chen (陈陶然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 13.62   16.64   17.32 17.25 15.36 13.62 19.24
First round 79 15.22   17.23   15.22 18.14 21.22 15.81 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.89   4.85   4.67 5.77 3.89 4.10 8.44
Combined First round 34 4.43   5.24   16.34 4.43 6.15 4.62 4.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 32.43     40.06 32.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.03   9.05   9.07 9.08 6.03 12.50 9.00
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.78   12.07   12.58 20.36 8.78 11.20 12.44
Tian Chen (陈天)    China
Tian Chen (陈天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.73   12.34   11.24 17.33 13.99 10.73 11.79
First round 22 7.65   11.87   11.74 12.53 13.71 7.65 11.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 36.18   40.58   41.87 40.17 41.02 40.54 36.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:33.41   2:35.99   2:37.15 2:33.41 2:37.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:08.26   3:28.72   3:40.59 3:37.30 3:08.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 15.14   17.90   15.14 20.77 19.49 15.56 18.66
Megaminx Final 7 54.63   1:02.79   1:04.07 1:05.87 58.87 1:05.43 54.63
Combined First round 6 55.27   1:04.91   1:03.80 1:04.57 55.27 1:07.62 1:06.36
Square-1 Final 8 15.41   17.03   16.41 15.41 17.95 24.77 16.74
Combined First round 7 14.17   17.18   18.21 14.17 18.04 25.06 15.30
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)    China
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.77   13.93   13.58 12.86 12.77 15.34 15.56
First round 48 10.01   13.78   14.79 16.58 13.58 12.97 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.98   4.48   5.70 4.97 4.33 3.98 4.14
Combined First round 30 2.59   5.13   6.27 2.59 4.52 5.52 5.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:21.56   1:23.79   1:24.33 1:21.56 1:24.90 1:22.14 1:32.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:19.54   1:24.26   1:19.54 1:28.66 1:24.59
First round 3 1:16.30   DNF   1:45.44 DNF 1:16.30
Megaminx Final 1 46.11   48.76   46.11 46.83 53.12 47.92 51.52
Combined First round 2 44.79   52.11   53.87 44.79 51.39 51.08 1:04.44
Tim Wang Tin Yu (汪天宇)    Hong Kong
Tim Wang Tin Yu (汪天宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 13.71   15.91   13.73 17.81 13.71 18.03 16.18
First round 91 14.68   19.69   25.53 DNF 18.45 15.10 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.38   7.11   5.38 9.64 6.80 6.08 8.45
Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍)    Hong Kong
Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 36.12   47.80   36.12 45.22 58.31 49.88 48.29
Wang Junwen (王俊文)    Malaysia
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.91   11.57   10.91 12.60 11.24 11.69 11.77
First round 39 11.88   13.47   13.13 11.88 13.70 13.59 14.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.02   5.27   6.06 4.02 4.71 5.86 5.25
Combined First round 41 4.80   5.52   4.80 5.40 6.50 5.95 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 51.99   58.45   59.59 51.99 59.42 56.33 1:04.46
Rubik's Clock First round 15 14.15   18.25   16.68 19.33 20.58 18.75 14.15
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:04.19     2:04.19 2:26.15
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)    Taiwan
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.22   12.57   10.22 12.21 17.58 12.77 12.73
First round 30 11.25   12.54   12.32 11.25 14.37 12.20 13.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 40.79   45.78   47.61 43.52 40.79 46.22 49.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:38.27   1:43.24   1:38.84 1:49.36 1:38.27 1:46.54 1:44.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:15.53   3:27.91   3:15.53 3:17.98 3:50.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:56.85   DNF   3:08.96 2:56.85 DNF
First round 9 2:24.48   DNF   2:24.48 DNF 3:03.35
Weihao Bang (彭伟豪)    China
Weihao Bang (彭伟豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.44   11.15   10.74 9.44 15.15 11.02 11.69
First round 35 10.14   12.97   DNF 10.99 14.73 10.14 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.62   3.88   2.62 4.40 3.38 3.87 6.44
Second round 6 2.20   3.19   2.58 2.20 4.02 2.97 4.20
Combined First round 12 3.40   4.20   3.40 3.70 3.81 5.09 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 37.26   41.23   44.87 40.41 39.22 44.07 37.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:29.65   2:30.97   2:30.36 2:29.65 2:32.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.64   21.46   16.64 24.55 21.22 18.61 25.73
Pyraminx Final 5 3.09   5.08   3.09 5.99 5.30 9.98 3.96
Combined First round 8 3.66   6.12   6.08 5.86 3.66 6.43 6.92
Weile Chen (陈伟乐)    China
Weile Chen (陈伟乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 44.56   51.55   46.77 1:01.26 44.56 DNF 46.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 8.59   11.01   8.59 19.96 9.77 10.44 12.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 14.14   25.46   14.14 18.45 35.60 DNF 22.32
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:17.13   4:32.57   4:17.13 4:34.90 4:45.68
Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘)    Taiwan
Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 19.43   25.26   24.99 25.97 19.43 24.81 27.65
Wenjia Huang (黄文嘉)    China
Wenjia Huang (黄文嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 22.03   23.96   25.67 24.11 22.03 33.55 22.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 5.28   7.60   8.08 5.28 7.27 7.45 8.90
Wenjie Fang (方文捷)    China
Wenjie Fang (方文捷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 24.59   34.57   39.16 46.57 24.59 32.11 32.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 9.59   10.82   14.58 10.50 9.59 11.23 10.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.08   15.92   17.03 14.49 12.08 20.72 16.24
Skewb Combined First round 37 28.80     DNF 28.80
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 19.26   21.71   21.66 19.26 21.02 22.48 22.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 4.21   7.38   7.66 4.21 7.17 7.32 8.17
Combined First round 60 6.17   6.84   7.83 6.64 7.47 6.17 6.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:31.57     2:31.57 2:32.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 4:34.55     4:34.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:25.18   DNF   1:37.26 DNF 1:25.18
First round 4 1:19.38   DNF   1:19.38 2:03.69 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 10 11.74   12.46   12.47 11.93 12.99 15.40 11.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.82   13.71   17.29 9.69 7.82 14.16 17.72
Skewb Combined First round 26 8.27   11.75   13.99 10.87 10.40 17.85 8.27
Square-1 Combined First round 23 30.93   42.55   30.93 42.92 47.83 46.02 38.70
Xian Tang (唐弦)    China
Xian Tang (唐弦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 37.55   47.04   DNF 39.54 51.17 50.41 37.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 10.62   14.33   27.10 14.36 10.62 14.33 14.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.43   21.13   19.03 DNF 21.52 22.83 15.43
Xiao Tan (谭笑)    China
Xiao Tan (谭笑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 17.50   21.86   19.51 25.20 21.91 17.50 24.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 7.02   11.04   14.28 7.02 8.18 10.65 16.35
Rubik's Clock First round 13 12.45   15.94   DNF 12.45 20.69 14.41 12.72
Xiao Yang (杨枭)    China
Xiao Yang (杨枭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 7.49   9.65   7.86 9.29 11.80 7.49 14.73
Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨)    China
Xiaochen Peng (彭笑晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 22.07   24.94   29.70 28.30 23.23 22.07 23.28
Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心)    China
Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 15.35   16.75   15.98 19.12 15.35 17.08 17.18
First round 52 12.92   13.96   13.17 20.09 12.92 14.32 14.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:05.33     1:05.33 1:16.24
Xingjian Yuan (袁行健)    China
Xingjian Yuan (袁行健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:07.34   1:14.26   1:28.56 1:10.65 1:07.34 1:17.27 1:14.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 21.90     22.22 21.90
Xinze Li (李欣泽)    China
Xinze Li (李欣泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 19.17   25.35   25.16 28.91 29.02 19.17 21.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 7.04   8.02   9.41 7.90 8.81 7.36 7.04
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)    China
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.62   13.32   13.30 12.62 12.79 15.67 13.87
First round 31 11.21   12.58   13.52 16.21 12.83 11.21 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.61   5.39   5.76 5.60 4.61 8.62 4.82
Combined First round 37 4.78   5.38   4.78 5.48 5.55 5.45 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 43.66   51.15   43.66 51.09 50.43 51.93 53.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:54.35     2:00.90 1:54.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:03.28     4:03.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 18 13.52   DNF   15.92 DNF 13.52 DNF 16.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.72   11.81   10.36 15.40 9.68 7.72 31.78
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.44   7.53   5.44 5.49 6.94 10.15 10.35
Xuming Wang (王旭明)    China
Xuming Wang (王旭明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.37   30.48   30.62 33.97 31.33 29.50 29.37
Combined First round 1 26.13   29.53   30.94 37.20 29.36 28.28 26.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 54.68   1:02.36   58.86 1:00.52 1:07.93 1:07.71 54.68
Combined First round 2 54.80   57.96   59.28 59.19 58.48 56.22 54.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:47.81   1:51.07   1:54.45 1:50.95 1:47.81
Combined First round 3 1:41.99   1:46.77   1:42.84 1:55.47 1:41.99
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.76   15.27   16.84 18.84 12.76 14.05 14.92
First round 70 14.83   16.47   15.86 16.78 16.78 21.29 14.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 43.11   48.25   47.95 51.21 47.06 49.73 43.11
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)    Taiwan
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.09   11.22   11.94 10.09 11.07 14.04 10.64
First round 12 8.93   10.74   9.85 10.86 11.52 8.93 29.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.54   3.08   3.12 2.75 2.54 9.04 3.36
Second round 10 1.31   3.63   2.81 1.31 DNF 2.57 5.50
Combined First round 2 2.16   2.49   2.32 2.42 2.16 3.02 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 48.70   51.77   1:20.63 52.36 48.70 51.94 51.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:19.18   1:23.00   1:25.56 1:19.18 1:24.34 1:24.54 1:20.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:57.64   3:06.40   3:15.15 3:06.42 2:57.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:48.34   3:58.44   3:48.34 4:01.67 4:05.31
Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽)    China
Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:07.04   1:46.72   1:07.04 1:33.71 2:01.14 DNF 1:45.31
Yangming Luo (罗扬铭)    China
Yangming Luo (罗扬铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 16.71   18.17   18.10 17.97 16.71 18.45 DNF
First round 85 16.55   18.15   23.54 19.15 17.23 18.07 16.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:21.44     1:21.44 1:28.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:40.43   1:48.19   1:51.69 1:40.43 1:52.44
First round 5 1:20.41   DNF   1:20.41 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 31.93     33.53 31.93
Yansong Su (苏岩淞)    China
Yansong Su (苏岩淞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 57.31   1:15.54   1:13.94 1:11.38 1:21.31 DNF 57.31
Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖)    China
Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:13.47   1:16.05   1:17.54 1:13.47 1:15.89 1:34.88 1:14.71
Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃)    China
Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 3 5.93   6.73   7.95 6.12 5.93 7.68 6.39
First round 3 5.61   6.53   9.78 5.97 5.61 7.14 6.48
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:29.95   1:34.52   1:29.95 1:32.68 1:34.07 1:36.81 1:38.01
Pyraminx Final 2 3.26   3.61   3.33 3.70 4.97 3.79 3.26
Combined First round 2 2.41   4.41   5.71 3.90 2.41 5.54 3.78
Skewb Final 6 5.24   6.14   5.29 8.18 5.24 6.01 7.13
Combined First round 6 3.85   5.71   7.93 4.38 3.85 9.92 4.82
Square-1 Final 4 11.04   14.09   17.56 12.24 13.76 16.26 11.04
Combined First round 3 12.11   14.48   13.83 12.11 15.91 17.08 13.69
Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基)    Hong Kong
Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 25.46   31.42   25.46 31.09 37.04 33.41 29.76
Yihan Deng (邓义涵)    China
Yihan Deng (邓义涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 12.88   16.73   17.52 19.21 12.88 15.51 17.16
First round 74 12.30   16.60   14.16 12.30 17.28 18.35 18.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.65   7.32   9.66 6.78 8.69 6.48 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:35.42     1:37.24 1:35.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.12   9.42   10.46 7.84 7.12 12.44 9.95
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.82   13.19   18.47 16.82 11.99 9.82 10.77
Yitong Huang (黄奕通)    China
Yitong Huang (黄奕通)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 52.88   1:03.36   1:19.87 57.36 1:18.42 52.88 54.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 33.52     DNF 33.52
Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀)    China
Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.57   14.89   14.77 14.59 13.57 15.32 15.77
First round 64 14.35   15.09   15.97 14.79 16.62 14.35 14.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.29   20.91   21.73 20.49 20.29 DNF 20.51
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:03.63   1:07.89   1:21.56 1:09.11 1:06.30 1:03.63 1:08.25
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)    China
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 14.00   15.79   14.00 17.40 16.51 15.04 15.82
First round 71 15.12   16.48   15.97 20.70 16.85 16.61 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.68   5.11   7.53 2.68 4.37 4.16 6.79
Combined First round 43 5.10   5.70   5.10 5.67 5.38 11.07 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 48.17   53.37   1:45.25 56.08 52.14 51.89 48.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:26.54   1:34.00   1:37.65 1:43.52 1:26.54 1:36.31 1:28.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:24.82   2:36.92   2:40.02 2:45.91 2:24.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:52.92   4:02.47   4:13.00 3:52.92 4:01.49
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)    Taiwan
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 10.43   13.77   14.18 11.62 16.06 15.50 10.43
First round 78 16.55   17.12   16.64 18.08 16.55 16.63 23.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 3.12   6.14   6.74 5.76 5.91 17.32 3.12
Combined First round 55 5.64   6.50   6.24 5.64 6.19 7.07 7.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.63   9.84   13.95 8.59 7.63 12.78 8.16
Skewb Final 11 4.06   6.99   6.44 9.12 4.06 6.22 8.31
Combined First round 10 5.54   6.90   7.08 7.34 7.34 6.28 5.54
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.62   22.07   22.33 15.62 19.13 24.83 24.74
Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一)    Taiwan
Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result