Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-8-12~13  Taiwan, Taichung Cross-strait 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.84  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.49  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.09
 2x2x2 Cube  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3.15  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.50  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.00  Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.57  Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.72  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 59.23  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:00.45
 6x6x6 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:52.51  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:56.37  Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:04.66
 7x7x7 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:31.91  Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:44.08  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:55.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 35.60  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 40.73  Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26  Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30  Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 33
 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33
 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 14.68  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.74  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 15.50
 3x3x3 With Feet  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 55.21  Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:00.61  Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:00.68
 Rubik's Clock  Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.45  Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 10.21  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 10.75
 Megaminx  Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 54.68  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.41  Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:06.94
 Pyraminx  Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.01  Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.13  Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.30
 Skewb  Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.58  Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.91  Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.47
 Square-1  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.11  Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 13.64  Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 16.50
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:15.17  Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 13:16.00  Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 18:04.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 20:45.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32  Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13/16 54:10  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3/3 10:59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.27   7.19   NR  Taiwan 6.27 6.36 8.79 6.42 9.08
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.22   8.00    Taiwan 7.60 7.32 9.09 7.22 10.52
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.23   8.87    Taiwan 8.57 8.55 8.23 10.32 9.50
4 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.12   9.21    Taiwan 8.12 9.22 8.92 9.50 11.47
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.39   9.31    Hong Kong 9.72 9.08 9.12 7.39 DNF
6 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.77   9.94    Taiwan 8.77 10.03 9.61 10.19 12.09
7 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.52   9.99    Taiwan 11.84 10.58 7.52 8.90 10.50
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.51   10.05    Taiwan 9.85 9.76 11.22 9.51 10.53
9 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.36   10.39    Taiwan 11.09 10.05 10.09 11.03 9.36
10 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.53   10.45    Taiwan 10.66 9.87 9.53 10.83 11.85
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.53   10.77    Taiwan 9.97 12.57 12.50 9.84 9.53
12 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.60   10.96    Taiwan 12.23 9.60 11.93 11.34 9.60
13 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.16   10.96    Taiwan 11.21 10.16 10.83 10.84 11.52
14 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 9.21   11.05    Taiwan 12.68 11.47 10.27 9.21 11.41
15 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.86   11.08    Taiwan 8.86 12.42 11.56 10.51 11.17
16 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.41   11.13    Taiwan 12.35 11.54 10.12 9.41 11.74
17 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 9.13   11.27    Taiwan 12.71 12.85 10.58 9.13 10.52
18 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 9.76   11.35    Taiwan 12.32 9.76 9.99 11.73 12.80
19 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 10.74   11.49    Hong Kong 12.71 10.74 10.87 12.12 11.47
20 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.31   11.58    Taiwan 12.83 11.05 14.27 10.31 10.86
21 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.29   11.63    Taiwan 10.71 11.82 10.29 14.00 12.35
22 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 8.93   11.64    Hong Kong 12.10 10.69 8.93 12.12 14.47
23 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 10.02   11.67    Taiwan DNF 10.91 12.60 11.51 10.02
24 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.52   11.76    Taiwan 11.21 9.52 12.12 11.96 12.13
25 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 10.79   11.80    China 11.13 12.13 12.14 10.79 14.19
26 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.58   11.89    Taiwan 11.38 13.77 10.58 12.81 11.47
27 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.72   11.94    Taiwan 15.00 11.84 11.72 11.78 12.21
28 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.29   11.95    Taiwan 11.92 10.29 11.51 12.48 12.42
29 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 10.40   12.07    Taiwan 10.40 11.44 13.47 13.81 11.30
30 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.72   12.09    Taiwan 12.19 12.97 11.99 12.09 10.72
31 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.24   12.09    Hong Kong 11.41 13.18 14.21 11.68 11.24
32 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.10   12.14    Taiwan 15.01 11.10 12.44 12.72 11.26
33 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 11.22   12.22    China 12.09 12.24 12.34 15.78 11.22
34 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 11.65   12.35    Taiwan 11.65 12.71 14.20 11.84 12.51
35 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 12.18   12.41    Taiwan 12.54 17.89 12.18 12.49 12.20
36 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.54   12.57    Taiwan 12.81 7.54 11.33 13.57 18.03
37 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.73   12.59    Japan 12.85 13.15 11.76 11.73 14.56
38 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 10.52   12.71    Taiwan 13.37 10.52 18.25 12.19 12.56
39 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.80   12.71    Taiwan DNF 14.28 10.80 11.86 12.00
40 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 10.62   12.76    Hong Kong 14.21 13.86 10.62 12.29 12.13
41 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 10.40   12.82    Taiwan 10.40 13.91 13.59 11.41 13.45
42 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 11.89   12.96    Taiwan 13.30 12.32 11.89 13.27 13.39
43 Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 11.71   13.04    Taiwan 11.71 12.43 15.94 13.59 13.11
44 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 10.81   13.22    Hong Kong 13.57 13.12 15.87 12.97 10.81
45 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 12.00   13.35    Hong Kong 14.43 13.14 14.37 12.00 12.55
46 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 10.79   13.39    Taiwan 12.30 DNF 13.19 10.79 14.69
47 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 9.91   13.41    Taiwan 13.66 12.32 14.71 14.25 9.91
48 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.28   13.56    Taiwan 15.21 10.28 14.57 14.42 11.70
49 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.01   13.56    Taiwan 12.08 12.85 15.75 12.01 15.83
50 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 10.91   13.57    Taiwan 14.64 13.25 12.82 14.96 10.91
51 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 11.16   13.58    Hong Kong 13.56 14.34 13.90 13.28 11.16
52 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 12.24   13.76    Taiwan 12.24 13.77 13.64 14.22 13.88
53 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.00   13.88    Taiwan 14.80 13.74 13.00 13.47 14.43
54 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 12.35   13.96    Taiwan 13.81 15.15 13.95 12.35 14.13
55 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 11.25   14.06    Taiwan 14.83 16.18 13.13 11.25 14.21
56 Yu-Ting Li (李毓庭) 12.84   14.12    Taiwan 13.94 14.60 12.84 13.82 15.06
57 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 12.04   14.25    Taiwan 13.82 14.51 29.03 14.43 12.04
58 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 11.44   14.27    Taiwan 14.59 16.52 16.06 11.44 12.16
59 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 14.34   14.53    Taiwan 14.76 14.34 14.45 14.37 17.93
60 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.19   14.75    China 12.19 15.44 18.74 14.72 14.10
61 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 12.81   14.83    Taiwan 14.48 16.92 17.82 13.08 12.81
62 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.76   14.88    Taiwan 15.97 16.63 15.05 13.63 12.76
63 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 11.48   14.96    Hong Kong 15.04 15.97 14.18 11.48 15.66
64 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.33   14.97    Taiwan 14.27 15.77 14.88 15.83 11.33
65 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.82   15.02    China 22.08 15.14 15.13 11.82 14.79
66 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.94   15.06    Taiwan 13.32 15.75 16.10 16.34 11.94
67 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 13.40   15.09    Taiwan 15.34 13.40 17.67 14.03 15.90
68 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 12.75   15.10    Taiwan 17.28 12.75 15.21 14.91 15.19
69 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 12.48   15.15    Taiwan 12.48 15.17 16.33 15.80 14.48
70 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 11.47   15.26    Taiwan 18.47 17.91 15.47 12.40 11.47
71 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 13.84   15.26    Taiwan 15.77 14.30 15.80 15.72 13.84
72 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 13.23   15.38    Taiwan 15.81 13.23 15.97 14.37 18.00
73 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.95   15.46    Hong Kong 12.95 17.40 15.66 16.46 14.27
74 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 14.14   15.46    Taiwan 15.59 14.14 18.73 14.21 16.59
75 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13.80   15.58    Taiwan 17.59 17.80 13.80 14.45 14.69
76 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 12.96   15.66    Taiwan 15.56 16.00 17.58 12.96 15.41
77 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.52   15.86    Taiwan 17.05 16.63 14.52 15.72 15.22
78 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 12.76   15.87    Taiwan 17.85 15.14 14.62 12.76 18.75
79 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 14.66   16.03    Taiwan 15.98 16.56 17.87 14.66 15.55
80 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 12.62   16.34    Taiwan 18.01 14.64 17.02 12.62 17.36
81 Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚) 14.44   16.56    Taiwan 17.24 16.53 26.04 15.90 14.44
82 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 16.45   16.75    Taiwan 17.21 16.57 16.45 16.46 20.98
83 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 12.63   16.84    Taiwan DNF 16.69 18.03 15.81 12.63
84 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 15.71   16.84    Taiwan 16.07 20.67 18.55 15.90 15.71
85 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 15.40   17.08    Hong Kong 18.87 15.40 16.35 19.28 16.03
86 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 15.03   17.13    Taiwan 17.95 19.21 17.26 16.17 15.03
87 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.55   17.18    Taiwan 18.88 16.77 20.78 13.55 15.90
88 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 16.74   17.26    Hong Kong 16.74 16.85 16.88 30.46 18.05
89 Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞) 15.96   17.38    Taiwan 19.91 15.96 19.34 16.68 16.11
90 Li Gong (龚莉) 16.09   17.42    China 23.25 17.72 16.49 18.04 16.09
91 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 16.36   17.43    Taiwan 18.46 17.47 16.36 21.86 16.36
92 Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞) 15.95   17.75    Taiwan 16.64 16.75 21.08 15.95 19.87
93 Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 15.84   17.82    Taiwan 19.34 18.79 17.08 17.58 15.84
94 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 12.11   19.14    Taiwan DNF 12.11 21.06 16.39 19.97
95 Zhi-Hao Tsai (蔡志豪) 18.74   19.34    Taiwan 18.78 21.80 20.23 19.01 18.74
96 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 14.61   19.45    China 21.83 22.69 17.89 14.61 18.62
97 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 15.73   19.58    Taiwan 20.05 17.57 21.11 21.55 15.73
98 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 17.39   19.67    Taiwan 17.39 18.72 24.91 19.01 21.27
99 Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文) 18.69   19.75    Taiwan 18.69 18.74 43.75 21.64 18.88
100 Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 15.59   20.20    Taiwan 23.24 15.59 19.84 17.52 23.98
101 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 16.61   20.92    Taiwan 21.93 23.27 25.11 16.61 17.56
102 Chin-Wei Kuo (郭晉瑋) 18.42   21.38    Taiwan 21.90 18.42 23.22 26.84 19.02
103 Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰) 16.91   22.17    Taiwan 17.81 16.91 25.50 30.34 23.21
104 Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 20.35   22.85    Taiwan 20.35 21.70 24.31 28.87 22.55
105 Yun Han (韓雲) 19.08   22.89    Taiwan 20.11 19.08 24.83 23.72 28.85
106 Wenkai Feng (冯文凯) 20.88   24.02    China 26.47 28.84 20.97 20.88 24.62
107 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 21.96   24.40    Taiwan 25.44 1:06.69 21.96 23.40 24.36
108 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 20.27   24.60    Taiwan 21.55 20.27 26.07 29.03 26.19
109 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 18.35   25.39    China 21.56 46.89 29.33 18.35 25.28
110 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 24.15   25.47    Taiwan 26.56 25.06 24.80 24.15 DNF
111 Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 23.67   26.23    Taiwan 27.86 26.13 23.67 30.13 24.69
112 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 19.99   27.18    Hong Kong 47.08 34.82 19.99 21.81 24.91
113 Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔) 24.01   27.24    Taiwan 24.23 39.25 27.22 24.01 30.28
114 Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎) 28.32   30.00    Taiwan 31.29 28.32 29.25 32.71 29.46
115 Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 27.86   30.22    Taiwan 28.90 32.05 37.43 27.86 29.72
116 Bo-Yu Sung (宋柏諭) 25.74   31.02    Taiwan 35.18 30.10 37.89 25.74 27.77
117 Wei-Da Li (李韋達) 25.28   31.35    Taiwan 40.34 30.76 30.07 33.21 25.28
118 Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 23.51   31.64    Taiwan 32.78 39.05 31.04 23.51 31.10
119 Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮) 26.97   31.92    Taiwan 47.59 31.56 32.77 26.97 31.43
120 Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威) 25.57   34.13    Taiwan 25.57 42.71 35.78 38.12 28.50
121 Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓) 27.98   34.45    Taiwan 27.98 45.22 34.08 33.39 35.88
122 Chen-Jiun Huang (黃辰峻) 27.76   35.39    Taiwan 28.76 1:39.35 42.77 27.76 34.65
123 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 33.32   36.92    Taiwan 39.14 34.32 38.17 33.32 38.26
124 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 32.14   42.81    Taiwan 48.52 1:12.81 41.24 32.14 38.68
125 Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡) 33.82   45.65    Taiwan 50.99 40.89 47.94 33.82 48.11
126 Pao-Hui Huang (黃寶慧) 42.37   1:12.01    Taiwan 1:38.75 42.37 52.54 1:04.75 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.65   7.95    Taiwan 6.65 8.53 7.75 8.08 8.03
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.18   8.22    Taiwan 10.53 7.92 7.18 8.66 8.09
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.89   9.48    Hong Kong 9.14 8.89 9.65 11.42 9.64
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.53   9.60    Taiwan 8.53 8.81 9.91 10.08 11.34
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.96   10.06    Taiwan 8.96 10.33 10.41 9.45 11.15
6 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 8.33   10.31    Taiwan 8.33 9.96 9.31 12.03 11.66
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.77   10.35    Taiwan 10.35 10.91 9.78 18.59 9.77
8 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.61   10.40    Taiwan 10.81 9.61 10.61 11.43 9.77
9 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.00   10.59    Taiwan 12.90 10.72 10.53 8.00 10.53
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.03   10.75    Hong Kong 10.40 9.03 11.89 9.97 13.52
11 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.19   10.92    Taiwan 10.19 10.20 11.86 11.34 11.21
12 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 10.45   11.18    Taiwan 11.51 11.56 10.45 13.05 10.48
13 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.59   11.21    Taiwan 11.11 DNF 10.59 11.56 10.97
14 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 10.43   11.28    Taiwan 11.60 11.52 11.57 10.43 10.76
15 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.60   11.29    Taiwan 13.40 9.60 13.96 10.39 10.08
16 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.85   11.52    Hong Kong 12.36 10.88 9.85 11.45 12.23
17 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 10.65   11.54    Taiwan 11.29 26.31 10.65 12.02 11.31
18 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.34   11.67    Taiwan 12.48 10.94 14.24 11.60 10.34
19 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.43   11.96    Taiwan 12.94 10.43 11.81 14.12 11.14
20 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 10.64   11.97    Taiwan 12.21 13.23 12.08 10.64 11.63
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.67   11.98    Taiwan 10.67 14.09 12.49 11.16 12.29
22 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.55   12.09    Taiwan 10.55 11.58 12.53 12.15 13.27
23 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 10.57   12.16    China 10.57 12.32 12.63 13.04 11.54
24 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 9.86   12.17    Taiwan 9.86 13.76 11.83 11.86 12.83
25 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 10.30   12.25    Hong Kong 11.57 15.87 12.99 10.30 12.18
26 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 11.60   12.31    Taiwan 15.60 11.60 11.96 12.16 12.80
27 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 10.78   12.37    Hong Kong 11.66 13.28 12.26 13.19 10.78
28 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.50   12.39    Japan 13.28 13.96 11.77 9.50 12.12
29 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 9.64   12.51    Taiwan 9.64 12.83 13.42 15.25 11.28
30 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 11.19   12.68    Taiwan 11.74 13.76 12.55 11.19 13.89
31 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.81   12.71    Taiwan 12.68 12.82 10.81 17.50 12.64
32 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 11.36   12.75    Taiwan 14.80 11.36 11.96 11.48 16.86
33 Yu-Ting Li (李毓庭) 10.85   12.79    Taiwan 13.19 15.22 10.85 12.33 12.85
34 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.00   12.87    Taiwan 11.00 13.63 11.68 13.34 13.58
35 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.46   12.99    Taiwan 13.46 13.81 DNF 11.70 10.46
36 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 11.51   13.03    Taiwan 15.22 12.06 14.80 12.22 11.51
37 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 11.71   13.10    Taiwan 13.05 13.53 12.72 13.69 11.71
38 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.54   13.11    Taiwan 12.33 13.33 10.54 13.66 15.12
39 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 12.34   13.34    Taiwan 14.44 12.34 16.07 12.68 12.91
40 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10.07   13.36    Taiwan 12.59 13.55 16.16 10.07 13.94
41 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 11.05   13.40    Taiwan 14.16 19.09 11.05 13.62 12.41
42 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 12.30   13.40    Taiwan 12.70 13.95 14.27 12.30 13.54
43 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.45   13.43    Taiwan 11.35 10.45 13.53 15.42 DNF
44 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 11.36   13.43    Taiwan 12.50 15.62 12.16 11.36 15.86
45 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 11.87   13.47    Taiwan 11.87 16.77 12.21 12.89 15.32
46 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 12.11   13.58    Hong Kong 13.41 14.07 13.90 12.11 13.44
47 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 12.53   13.63    Taiwan 13.24 15.33 12.58 12.53 15.07
48 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 12.94   13.67    Taiwan 13.91 14.36 13.03 14.08 12.94
49 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 11.21   13.78    Taiwan 11.21 13.77 15.53 14.40 13.18
50 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 11.94   13.88    China 14.78 14.54 11.94 16.46 12.31
51 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.35   13.89    Taiwan 14.84 15.07 15.56 11.35 11.77
52 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 11.10   13.90    Taiwan 15.53 11.10 12.92 14.43 14.36
53 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 11.58   13.90    Taiwan 15.60 12.61 13.49 11.58 15.84
54 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 13.55   13.91    Taiwan 14.81 14.08 13.55 13.82 13.84
55 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.31   13.94    Taiwan 12.66 12.41 10.31 16.75 20.33
56 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 12.97   14.38    Taiwan 13.63 12.97 14.46 15.86 15.05
57 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 13.28   14.48    Taiwan 13.28 20.73 15.59 14.03 13.83
58 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 12.22   14.50    Taiwan 14.72 13.75 15.97 12.22 15.03
59 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 12.41   14.50    Hong Kong 13.07 16.89 14.27 12.41 16.16
60 Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 13.72   14.56    Taiwan 15.12 14.47 17.15 13.72 14.08
61 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 11.71   14.58    Hong Kong 11.71 15.70 16.00 14.03 14.00
62 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 12.42   14.58    Taiwan 12.42 13.25 18.87 15.58 14.92
63 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 13.93   14.67    Taiwan 14.84 13.93 18.80 15.05 14.11
64 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 12.71   14.77    Hong Kong 12.71 14.04 17.64 13.90 16.38
65 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 12.68   15.03    Taiwan 13.81 12.68 14.98 16.31 16.66
66 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.30   15.12    China 14.14 16.48 10.30 16.07 15.14
67 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.97   15.15    Taiwan 15.70 15.38 13.97 14.36 17.92
68 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 12.80   15.16    Taiwan 14.38 12.80 14.76 24.82 16.35
69 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 11.72   15.26    Taiwan 11.72 15.03 16.22 17.87 14.53
70 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 13.97   15.26    Taiwan 13.97 15.25 16.22 16.21 14.33
71 Li Gong (龚莉) 11.05   15.37    China 20.34 12.56 11.05 14.41 19.14
72 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 14.18   15.43    Taiwan 15.08 14.18 15.69 15.97 15.52
73 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 12.71   15.49    Hong Kong 15.98 12.71 15.18 15.30 20.44
74 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 13.40   15.60    Taiwan 13.56 26.38 16.44 16.79 13.40
75 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.25   15.89    Taiwan 17.17 14.25 15.32 17.54 15.19
76 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.56   16.14    Hong Kong 16.80 17.63 19.19 13.98 12.56
77 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.41   16.77    China 14.69 16.48 45.08 11.41 19.15
78 Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞) 16.49   16.99    Taiwan 16.49 20.91 16.69 16.85 17.42
79 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13.33   17.00    Taiwan 19.70 16.65 13.33 14.66 20.88
80 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 15.83   17.11    Taiwan 16.31 15.83 18.50 DNF 16.51
81 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 13.78   17.37    Taiwan 13.78 20.80 23.63 15.35 15.96
82 Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 14.80   17.41    Taiwan 15.81 18.11 20.06 14.80 18.30
83 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 14.50   17.82    Taiwan 17.84 17.08 18.55 20.28 14.50
84 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 17.36   17.87    Taiwan 19.56 17.36 18.41 17.57 17.63
85 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 15.84   18.36    Taiwan 15.84 17.84 18.62 DNF 18.61
86 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 16.27   18.64    Hong Kong 16.98 16.27 21.08 17.85 22.02
87 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 16.75   19.12    Taiwan 19.44 16.75 18.03 21.69 19.90
88 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 17.31   19.32    Taiwan 20.85 18.62 17.31 DNF 18.50
89 Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞) 17.73   20.20    Taiwan 18.40 22.32 17.73 27.87 19.89
90 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 32.06   DNF    Taiwan 32.06 DNF 37.21 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.60   7.84    Taiwan 7.60 7.69 8.54 8.16 7.68
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.27   8.49   NR  Hong Kong 8.90 9.72 8.09 8.48 7.27
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.20   9.09    Taiwan 9.80 7.20 7.85 10.56 9.62
4 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.05   9.29    Taiwan 14.00 8.53 9.59 7.05 9.76
5 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.98   10.17    Taiwan 10.14 7.98 11.85 10.14 10.24
6 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.02   10.66    Taiwan 14.80 11.39 10.02 10.07 10.53
7 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 9.79   10.81    Taiwan 9.80 12.85 11.58 9.79 11.05
8 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.52   10.98    Taiwan 10.43 9.52 11.65 10.85 12.40
9 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.27   11.23    Taiwan 15.25 13.16 9.27 11.06 9.46
10 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.42   11.35    Taiwan 11.51 12.56 8.42 9.97 12.73
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 11.25   11.71    Taiwan 11.32 11.69 12.11 11.25 12.18
12 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 8.37   11.87    Hong Kong 11.04 11.07 13.50 14.44 8.37
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.51   2.15    Taiwan 3.08 1.51 2.53 2.38 1.54
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.09   2.34    Taiwan 2.65 2.25 2.13 4.97 2.09
3 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.06   2.83    Taiwan 4.91 2.48 2.86 3.14 2.06
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.11   3.33    Taiwan 3.27 3.36 3.55 3.11 3.36
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.21   3.45    Taiwan 3.51 3.31 2.21 3.52 9.01
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.98   3.48    Hong Kong 3.44 2.98 3.90 4.60 3.09
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.17   3.72    Hong Kong 12.68 3.21 3.95 3.99 3.17
8 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.21   3.91    Taiwan 4.03 3.21 4.43 3.58 4.13
9 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.16   3.93    Taiwan 4.87 3.16 3.17 4.37 4.24
10 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3.25   3.97    Taiwan 4.41 3.47 6.25 3.25 4.02
11 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.70   4.00    Japan 3.58 4.90 5.69 3.52 2.70
12 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.70   4.14    Taiwan 4.27 3.78 4.37 7.28 3.70
13 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.67   4.16    Taiwan 5.27 1.67 4.70 4.32 3.45
14 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 3.36   4.17    Taiwan 4.15 4.21 3.36 5.56 4.15
15 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.19   4.23    Taiwan 4.04 4.87 3.79 5.02 3.19
16 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3.81   4.33    Taiwan 4.03 3.81 4.73 5.63 4.23
17 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.95   4.33    Taiwan 4.61 3.95 4.43 5.18 3.95
17 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 3.95   4.33    Taiwan 4.42 DNF 4.24 3.95 4.34
19 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3.33   4.35    China 3.33 4.46 4.51 5.94 4.08
20 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 3.22   4.43    Taiwan 4.09 7.63 3.22 4.52 4.69
21 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 3.54   4.44    Taiwan 3.73 5.10 3.54 4.49 5.82
22 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 3.61   4.49    Hong Kong 3.61 4.52 4.45 4.49 5.10
23 Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 3.91   4.55    Taiwan 4.65 4.28 6.59 4.71 3.91
24 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3.09   4.57    Taiwan 3.09 DNF 3.98 5.76 3.98
25 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 3.18   4.62    Taiwan 4.35 3.18 3.46 6.84 6.04
26 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.81   4.71    Taiwan 6.00 5.32 3.81 4.59 4.22
27 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4.02   4.73    Taiwan 6.56 4.33 4.11 4.02 5.74
28 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3.81   4.91    Taiwan 4.21 5.13 3.81 6.26 5.40
29 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 4.04   4.92    Hong Kong 5.87 4.54 5.21 5.01 4.04
30 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.82   4.94    Taiwan 5.77 2.82 4.05 6.43 5.00
31 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.66   5.02    Taiwan 6.22 4.98 5.17 4.66 4.90
32 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 3.34   5.13    Taiwan 3.34 5.44 4.55 5.40 6.13
33 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 4.32   5.14    Taiwan 5.09 5.92 13.26 4.32 4.42
34 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 4.54   5.20    Taiwan 4.54 6.53 4.54 4.63 6.43
35 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.45   5.25    Taiwan 5.26 4.95 5.55 DNF 4.45
36 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2.62   5.26    Taiwan 5.25 2.62 4.67 5.86 6.67
37 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3.48   5.33    Taiwan 3.48 5.02 9.35 6.33 4.63
38 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3.61   5.36    Taiwan 7.86 4.37 11.12 3.61 3.84
39 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 4.69   5.40    Taiwan 6.20 4.97 5.79 5.45 4.69
40 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 3.63   5.46    Taiwan 5.55 6.24 5.66 3.63 5.17
41 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 5.06   5.67    Hong Kong 5.91 5.60 5.54 5.86 5.06
42 Yu-Chuan Chen (陳宥銓) 4.74   5.72    Taiwan 5.20 6.37 5.93 6.03 4.74
43 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5.10   5.72    Taiwan 6.14 5.41 5.10 7.45 5.60
44 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 3.93   5.73    Hong Kong 6.09 10.88 4.64 6.47 3.93
45 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.19   5.76    Taiwan 8.23 3.19 5.01 5.39 6.89
46 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3.72   5.81    Hong Kong 6.48 7.62 3.72 7.00 3.95
47 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 4.53   5.84    Taiwan 7.70 4.53 5.60 6.93 4.99
48 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 4.54   5.86    Taiwan 5.87 10.16 6.32 4.54 5.38
49 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 5.05   5.95    Taiwan 5.59 5.70 8.24 6.56 5.05
50 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 4.31   5.96    Taiwan 7.11 5.59 8.50 5.19 4.31
51 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3.80   6.00    China 4.98 6.86 6.17 3.80 6.85
52 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 4.29   6.07    Taiwan 4.47 6.40 7.34 9.97 4.29
53 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.46   6.11    Taiwan 6.33 8.68 6.13 5.46 5.88
54 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 4.48   6.12    Taiwan 6.95 4.48 6.68 5.97 5.71
55 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.90   6.14    China 5.42 6.77 6.24 7.30 4.90
56 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 5.53   6.16    Hong Kong 5.53 9.91 6.43 5.72 6.33
57 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 5.32   6.18    Taiwan 6.29 5.40 5.32 7.57 6.86
58 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 5.03   6.27    Taiwan 6.47 5.28 7.05 5.03 DNF
59 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4.23   6.40    Hong Kong 5.84 4.23 7.55 5.82 11.17
60 Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞) 5.55   6.50    Taiwan 5.55 6.93 5.81 6.75 9.06
61 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 5.94   6.52    Taiwan 6.59 6.75 6.63 5.94 6.33
62 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.99   6.63    China 7.38 10.97 4.99 6.36 6.16
63 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 6.09   6.75    Taiwan 6.09 6.96 6.33 6.97 7.40
64 Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞) 5.10   6.80    Taiwan 8.17 6.85 5.79 5.10 7.75
65 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 4.51   6.95    Taiwan 7.04 8.11 10.41 5.69 4.51
66 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 6.36   7.17    Taiwan 7.34 13.56 6.36 6.72 7.44
67 Li Gong (龚莉) 6.53   7.22    China 8.75 7.39 7.12 7.15 6.53
68 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 6.40   7.26    China 7.03 6.40 13.76 7.44 7.31
69 Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 6.16   7.28    Taiwan 6.16 7.66 7.55 6.64 8.34
70 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 6.09   7.42    Taiwan 6.98 7.59 6.09 8.63 7.69
71 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 6.37   7.54    Taiwan 6.56 6.37 8.56 8.75 7.49
72 Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔) 5.17   7.55    Taiwan 9.11 15.88 6.41 5.17 7.14
73 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.48   7.61    Taiwan 4.48 9.27 5.36 8.96 8.52
74 Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文) 6.80   7.69    Taiwan 7.47 10.55 6.80 8.39 7.20
75 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 3.16   7.77    Hong Kong 8.08 7.39 7.85 3.16 8.27
76 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 6.23   8.10    China 8.00 15.54 6.23 6.72 9.59
77 Yun Han (韓雲) 6.44   8.22    Taiwan 7.31 9.80 7.56 6.44 11.46
78 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 6.75   8.93    Taiwan 10.65 6.75 DNF 8.88 7.26
79 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 7.26   9.06    Taiwan 7.26 9.33 7.60 10.24 11.27
80 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 8.07   9.35    Taiwan 8.07 8.40 10.58 9.06 13.56
81 Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 8.38   9.62    Taiwan 9.25 8.38 11.75 9.21 10.41
82 Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威) 8.24   10.22    Taiwan 8.24 11.78 13.65 10.49 8.40
83 Chen-Jiun Huang (黃辰峻) 9.13   10.24    Taiwan 11.96 10.69 9.38 9.13 10.65
84 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 6.25   10.61    Taiwan 6.25 10.65 20.04 13.47 7.71
85 Chin-Wei Kuo (郭晉瑋) 9.08   11.11    Taiwan 10.50 9.08 11.88 DNF 10.96
86 Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮) 4.05   13.02    Taiwan 9.29 4.05 8.70 26.55 21.08
87 Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 11.14   14.59    Taiwan 14.40 14.53 DNF 14.84 11.14
88 Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡) 11.37   15.43    Taiwan 16.59 11.37 14.61 20.48 15.08
89 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 8.78   16.85    Taiwan 13.53 16.58 8.78 23.43 20.43
90 Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏) 7.53   17.69    Taiwan DNF 10.31 29.21 7.53 13.56
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.31   3.15    Taiwan 3.14 2.31 7.24 3.29 3.01
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.73   3.50    Taiwan 4.03 8.20 3.13 3.35 1.73
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.65   3.54    Taiwan 3.99 2.65 5.21 3.63 3.01
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.19   3.59    Taiwan 3.68 3.42 4.73 3.19 3.67
5 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.88   4.25    Taiwan 4.78 3.88 3.97 4.00 7.50
6 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.53   4.39    Taiwan 4.19 5.14 5.64 3.84 3.53
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2.75   4.45    Hong Kong 4.64 2.75 4.66 4.58 4.13
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.49   4.52    Hong Kong 4.84 5.59 3.49 4.37 4.35
9 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.47   4.74    Taiwan 5.34 4.66 4.22 3.47 5.58
10 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.31   4.79    Taiwan 6.57 3.31 5.95 3.95 4.47
11 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.88   4.95    Japan 6.22 3.89 3.88 4.73 13.12
12 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.18   DNF    Taiwan 3.40 2.18 DNF DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.63   27.87    Taiwan 30.81 27.68 26.63 27.06 28.86
2 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.26   33.98    Taiwan 34.15 40.60 33.78 31.26 34.00
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.23   35.50    Taiwan 39.03 35.48 DNF 31.98 28.23
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.28   35.64    Hong Kong 31.48 31.28 38.14 40.86 37.31
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 34.30   36.11    Taiwan 35.49 34.30 38.89 37.80 35.04
6 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 32.45   36.58    Taiwan 40.84 38.00 32.45 33.79 37.95
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.53   37.05    Taiwan 37.72 29.53 41.36 32.96 40.47
8 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 32.91   37.25    Taiwan 32.91 35.49 35.77 41.02 40.49
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 31.60   37.36    Taiwan 35.51 40.46 36.11 41.96 31.60
10 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 32.99   37.49    Hong Kong 37.52 36.80 38.14 40.98 32.99
11 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 36.21   38.13    Hong Kong 36.21 49.20 38.89 37.76 37.74
12 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 30.92   38.31    Taiwan 36.47 36.49 41.97 43.49 30.92
13 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 36.54   39.69    Taiwan 42.12 38.70 44.82 36.54 38.26
14 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 36.59   39.94    Hong Kong 43.78 37.38 38.65 36.59 45.10
15 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 35.54   40.01    Taiwan 35.54 36.90 49.51 39.62 43.51
16 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 37.95   40.19    Taiwan 45.13 39.39 38.43 42.74 37.95
17 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 36.31   40.73    Taiwan 38.86 43.10 45.37 40.22 36.31
18 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34.65   40.87    Taiwan 39.05 38.30 34.65 50.78 45.27
19 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 39.22   41.82    Taiwan 40.83 39.66 47.65 44.96 39.22
20 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 37.83   42.78    Taiwan 47.05 37.83 41.29 45.81 41.23
21 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 37.74   43.34    Taiwan 44.24 41.45 44.34 46.62 37.74
22 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 38.82   43.37    Taiwan 49.69 43.53 41.39 38.82 45.19
23 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 40.12   43.41    Taiwan 40.12 53.76 40.66 47.16 42.40
24 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 39.47   43.82    Taiwan 47.44 48.81 39.47 42.30 41.72
25 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 42.61   43.98    Hong Kong 44.86 51.18 42.61 42.81 44.27
26 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 42.04   44.48    Taiwan 47.52 42.62 43.30 42.04 48.92
27 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 40.65   44.51    China 42.71 45.86 40.65 44.96 54.18
28 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 38.97   44.78    Taiwan 42.70 49.68 44.31 47.32 38.97
29 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 43.61   45.32    Taiwan 49.96 45.38 43.61 46.66 43.93
30 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 42.40   45.46    Taiwan 42.40 46.85 46.41 43.13 48.79
31 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 43.14   45.67    China 49.00 47.98 45.37 43.14 43.65
32 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 42.91   46.49    Taiwan 42.91 44.00 47.41 48.63 48.06
33 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 40.20   47.33    Taiwan 48.38 50.24 40.20 47.69 45.92
34 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 42.62   47.44    China 49.26 42.62 49.37 47.11 45.95
35 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 45.39   48.25    Taiwan 50.27 46.57 45.39 52.53 47.91
36 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 45.93   49.05    Taiwan 56.51 47.94 50.37 48.83 45.93
37 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 40.75   49.07    Taiwan 51.54 52.21 40.75 43.46 52.77
38 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 44.86   49.27    Taiwan 48.99 50.74 52.44 44.86 48.08
39 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 45.16   49.37    Hong Kong 47.49 48.29 52.89 45.16 52.33
40 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 41.19   49.39    Taiwan 51.25 41.19 50.81 53.06 46.11
41 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 43.86   49.54    Taiwan 51.90 43.86 53.18 44.94 51.77
42 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 41.01   49.57    Taiwan 46.94 51.31 50.45 41.01 57.08
43 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 42.48   49.68    Taiwan 56.26 50.98 42.48 49.20 48.87
44 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 46.74   49.85    Hong Kong 47.10 50.77 54.20 51.69 46.74
45 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 45.95   50.03    Taiwan 51.26 48.32 50.50 45.95 55.57
46 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 46.70   50.36    Hong Kong 51.53 49.28 55.56 50.26 46.70
47 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 46.06   50.88    Taiwan 50.61 53.02 59.60 46.06 49.01
48 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 47.55   51.05    Taiwan 56.98 50.14 54.75 48.27 47.55
49 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 48.43   51.89    Taiwan 48.43 50.92 53.15 51.59 58.36
50 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 47.68   52.56    Hong Kong 54.41 51.97 58.92 47.68 51.29
51 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 49.82   52.87    Taiwan 49.82 51.87 55.33 51.42 59.90
52 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 47.84   53.73    Taiwan 58.95 48.42 1:03.82 47.84 53.82
53 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 46.06   53.82    Taiwan 46.06 55.68 58.84 49.47 56.30
54 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 52.97   54.19    Hong Kong 52.97 54.60 58.09 54.43 53.54
55 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 46.88   55.37    Taiwan 52.83 46.88 1:16.69 54.78 58.51
56 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 51.63   55.44    Taiwan 59.93 54.69 53.36 51.63 58.28
57 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 54.15   55.60    Hong Kong 54.15 58.60 56.37 55.46 54.98
58 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 52.01   56.17    Taiwan 56.79 1:04.96 55.36 56.35 52.01
59 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 50.75   57.26    Taiwan 50.75 57.30 1:01.49 59.12 55.37
60 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 49.72   57.49    Taiwan 53.63 58.84 49.72 1:00.01 1:05.81
61 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 49.21   57.80    Taiwan 59.20 54.19 1:00.02 49.21 1:01.59
62 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 53.21   58.35    Hong Kong 1:05.08 53.59 58.63 53.21 1:02.83
63 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 48.65   59.70    Taiwan 48.65 57.11 1:06.78 1:03.75 58.25
64 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 49.65   1:01.66    Taiwan 1:02.64 55.13 1:46.91 1:07.21 49.65
65 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 41.14   1:02.42    Taiwan 1:00.16 41.14 1:18.72 58.31 1:08.78
66 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 55.01   1:05.02    Taiwan 1:28.61 55.01 1:01.17 1:09.31 1:04.58
67 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:00.72      Taiwan 1:00.87 1:00.72
68 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 1:02.61      Taiwan 1:02.61 1:05.84
69 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 1:04.13      Taiwan 1:14.01 1:04.13
70 Li Gong (龚莉) 1:04.34      China 1:10.73 1:04.34
71 Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞) 1:04.51      Taiwan 1:17.90 1:04.51
72 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:06.29      Taiwan 1:21.56 1:06.29
73 Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞) 1:07.25      Taiwan 2:05.15 1:07.25
74 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 1:08.90      Taiwan 1:08.90 DNF
75 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1:12.75      Taiwan 1:12.75 DNF
76 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 1:29.03      Taiwan 1:38.69 1:29.03
77 Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 1:33.34      Taiwan 1:47.50 1:33.34
78 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 1:33.41      Taiwan 2:13.69 1:33.41
79 Yun Han (韓雲) 1:56.08      Taiwan 1:56.08 2:35.78
80 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 2:25.52      Taiwan 3:49.86 2:25.52
81 Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮) 3:08.53      Taiwan 5:40.32 3:08.53
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.16   30.00    Taiwan 30.51 35.28 31.78 27.16 27.70
2 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30.07   31.57    Hong Kong 33.46 30.07 35.94 30.66 30.59
3 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 28.67   32.34    Taiwan 30.40 32.11 38.05 34.50 28.67
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 32.36   34.67    Taiwan 32.36 33.61 34.83 40.08 35.58
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32.33   35.19    Taiwan 36.14 37.55 35.27 32.33 34.17
6 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 32.43   36.16    Taiwan 32.43 47.69 39.08 34.13 35.27
7 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 33.98   36.66    Taiwan 35.56 33.98 45.64 40.00 34.43
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.45   38.35    Taiwan 38.08 41.04 41.16 35.45 35.92
9 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 34.82   38.76    Hong Kong DNF 34.82 37.76 37.92 40.61
10 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 33.29   40.25    Taiwan 45.86 42.37 40.97 37.42 33.29
11 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 35.48   41.36    Taiwan 45.13 43.89 35.48 37.35 42.83
12 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 46.02   50.25    Hong Kong 46.02 57.59 51.93 46.95 51.88
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.75   53.70    Taiwan 50.85 1:02.72 50.75 51.66 58.59
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 57.51   59.32    Taiwan 1:05.33 58.87 59.73 59.36 57.51
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.56   1:03.02    Taiwan 1:13.88 1:03.97 59.56 1:02.06 1:03.02
4 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 53.98   1:04.10    Taiwan 1:04.36 53.98 1:08.25 1:08.47 59.69
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.41   1:04.19    Hong Kong 1:05.13 1:02.27 1:05.17 58.41 DNF
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.35   1:06.54    Taiwan 1:00.61 59.35 1:22.95 1:11.76 1:07.25
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:02.06   1:09.55    Taiwan 1:13.76 1:10.47 1:02.06 1:08.49 1:09.69
8 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:05.31   1:09.93    Hong Kong 1:26.87 1:05.31 1:09.18 1:08.54 1:12.07
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:06.16   1:11.36    Taiwan 1:06.71 1:15.80 1:33.64 1:11.58 1:06.16
10 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:08.74   1:12.02    Taiwan 1:08.74 1:55.82 1:13.21 1:11.58 1:11.28
11 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 59.48   1:12.09    Taiwan 1:09.20 1:09.22 1:17.85 59.48 1:19.91
12 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:09.99   1:13.38    Taiwan 1:13.47 1:14.77 1:17.61 1:11.89 1:09.99
13 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:09.18   1:14.64    Hong Kong 1:21.04 1:23.06 1:12.33 1:10.54 1:09.18
14 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:13.28   1:16.58    Taiwan 1:17.28 1:15.17 1:17.29 1:24.85 1:13.28
15 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:09.75   1:17.20    Hong Kong 1:09.75 1:15.12 1:23.53 1:13.84 1:22.65
16 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:13.57   1:17.34    Taiwan 1:14.98 1:21.61 1:13.57 1:18.23 1:18.82
17 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:07.65   1:17.79    Taiwan 1:21.48 1:25.67 1:16.23 1:15.67 1:07.65
18 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:12.50   1:18.27    Taiwan 1:21.54 1:16.80 1:30.57 1:16.46 1:12.50
19 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:14.86   1:19.39    Taiwan 1:14.86 1:15.64 1:20.00 1:22.54 1:25.39
20 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:10.11   1:20.02    Taiwan 1:17.08 1:17.06 1:30.97 1:10.11 1:25.92
21 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 1:07.92   1:23.03    Taiwan 1:30.66 1:28.54 1:07.92 1:20.69 1:19.87
22 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:05.81   1:23.65    Taiwan 1:05.81 1:16.77 1:28.75 1:25.42 1:36.20
23 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 1:18.30   1:23.72    Taiwan 1:18.30 1:22.00 1:22.68 1:26.47 1:42.61
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:16.89   1:23.84    China 1:25.13 1:16.89 1:20.94 1:29.17 1:25.46
25 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 1:18.74   1:24.95    Taiwan 1:29.88 1:21.53 1:23.43 1:32.69 1:18.74
26 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.29   1:25.35    Taiwan 1:20.29 1:25.66 1:24.78 1:37.42 1:25.62
27 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:21.34   1:25.83    Taiwan 1:26.51 1:21.34 1:27.34 1:23.65 1:34.17
28 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 1:18.05   1:26.32    Taiwan 1:39.83 1:18.05 1:22.56 1:27.35 1:29.06
29 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:10.75   1:26.71    China 1:35.84 1:29.03 1:27.59 1:23.51 1:10.75
30 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 1:19.50   1:26.86    Taiwan 1:35.59 1:22.65 1:47.15 1:19.50 1:22.33
31 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 1:25.42   1:30.59    Taiwan 1:44.93 1:28.15 1:29.98 1:25.42 1:33.63
32 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:12.80   1:30.76    China 1:45.53 1:27.15 1:35.47 1:29.66 1:12.80
33 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:30.26   1:31.56    Taiwan 1:32.45 1:46.20 1:31.61 1:30.61 1:30.26
34 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:24.31   1:31.63    Taiwan 1:26.42 1:36.19 1:24.31 1:55.06 1:32.27
35 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:27.21   1:31.68    Hong Kong 1:38.37 1:31.83 1:27.21 1:33.80 1:29.42
36 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:27.58   1:32.97    Taiwan 1:33.87 1:48.22 1:27.94 1:37.11 1:27.58
37 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 1:29.25   1:33.94    Taiwan 1:41.17 1:29.25 1:35.00 1:29.82 1:37.00
38 Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹) 1:27.81   1:33.97    Taiwan 1:58.56 1:42.77 1:27.81 1:29.30 1:29.85
39 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:26.56   1:35.44    Hong Kong 1:35.40 1:37.16 1:40.75 1:33.76 1:26.56
40 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:31.65   1:35.66    Hong Kong 1:36.59 1:36.46 1:34.40 1:31.65 1:36.11
41 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 1:21.16   1:35.84    Taiwan 1:43.58 1:35.46 1:35.98 1:21.16 1:36.08
42 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 1:23.17   1:37.05    Taiwan 1:34.66 1:43.58 1:23.17 1:32.90 1:49.31
43 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 1:26.76   1:37.96    Taiwan 1:46.22 1:36.53 1:31.26 1:26.76 1:46.09
44 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:35.78   1:38.12    Taiwan 1:37.83 1:39.31 1:35.78 1:41.71 1:37.21
45 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:33.72   1:38.27    Taiwan 1:33.72 1:40.57 1:42.21 1:36.94 1:37.30
46 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 1:31.82   1:39.24    Hong Kong 1:37.44 1:37.16 1:43.11 1:31.82 1:43.16
47 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:34.74   1:39.38    Taiwan 1:38.21 1:37.96 1:43.53 1:34.74 1:41.96
48 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 1:35.69   1:41.96    Taiwan 1:35.69 1:39.99 1:36.72 1:49.18 2:02.61
49 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 1:41.59   1:45.10    Taiwan 1:49.17 1:44.08 1:42.05 1:41.59 1:56.58
50 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:44.08   1:45.18    Hong Kong 1:45.04 1:45.29 1:44.08 1:45.21 1:46.61
51 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:42.10   1:48.87    Taiwan 1:52.36 1:42.10 2:00.36 1:44.44 1:49.81
52 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:33.70   1:49.59    Taiwan 1:53.13 1:44.87 1:33.70 1:50.77 1:53.46
53 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 1:42.64   1:50.19    Taiwan 1:47.79 1:54.41 1:42.64 1:48.37 2:02.12
54 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 1:38.82   1:50.23    Taiwan 1:51.70 1:41.82 1:38.82 1:57.17 2:04.22
55 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:41.50   1:51.83    Taiwan 1:44.13 1:50.33 2:14.66 2:01.02 1:41.50
56 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:48.68   1:52.54    Taiwan 1:50.34 1:48.68 2:04.80 1:48.82 1:58.45
57 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:41.98   1:54.50    Taiwan 1:41.98 2:06.30 1:57.58 1:45.39 2:00.54
58 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 1:32.86   1:55.63    Taiwan 1:59.43 1:32.86 2:09.63 1:51.79 1:55.66
59 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:40.88   1:56.37    Taiwan 1:40.88 1:42.83 2:00.02 2:15.03 2:06.25
60 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:48.30   2:00.59    Hong Kong 2:11.89 1:48.30 2:02.67 1:49.24 2:09.85
61 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 1:53.49      Taiwan 1:59.00 1:53.49
62 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 1:54.41      Taiwan 2:01.89 1:54.41
63 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2:00.23      Taiwan 2:12.87 2:00.23
64 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2:01.40      Taiwan 2:03.71 2:01.40
65 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2:02.76      Hong Kong 2:14.54 2:02.76
66 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 2:05.64      Taiwan 2:05.64 2:06.53
67 Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理) 2:43.53      Taiwan 3:42.11 2:43.53
68 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 3:02.72      Taiwan 3:46.13 3:02.72
69 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 3:20.53      Taiwan 3:50.90 3:20.53
70 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 5:31.78      Taiwan 5:31.78 5:57.28
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 49.27   53.72    Taiwan 49.27 1:01.85 56.66 53.61 50.90
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.31   59.23   NR  Hong Kong 1:01.37 56.31 1:09.95 58.92 57.40
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 52.99   1:00.45    Taiwan 52.99 58.56 1:03.72 59.08 1:06.22
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.94   1:02.42    Taiwan 56.94 1:01.75 1:03.74 1:01.76 1:07.78
5 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 51.73   1:02.96    Taiwan 59.39 1:06.31 51.73 1:03.17 1:06.62
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:01.28   1:03.07    Taiwan 1:07.24 1:04.88 1:02.28 1:02.04 1:01.28
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:03.28   1:06.07    Hong Kong 1:03.28 1:06.70 1:06.73 1:10.33 1:04.78
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:04.30   1:09.98    Taiwan 1:04.30 1:07.31 1:08.46 1:16.13 1:14.16
9 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:02.39   1:11.27    Taiwan 1:25.39 1:07.22 1:07.06 1:19.54 1:02.39
10 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:10.18   1:12.92    Taiwan 1:19.08 1:12.57 1:11.25 1:14.95 1:10.18
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:07.38   1:14.60    Taiwan 1:07.38 1:17.36 1:10.76 1:18.23 1:15.67
12 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 59.32   1:16.69    Taiwan 1:11.42 1:18.09 59.32 1:20.56 1:56.24
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:51.45   1:52.51    Hong Kong 1:51.45 1:52.34 1:53.73
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.79   1:56.37    Taiwan 1:52.79 2:00.35 1:55.96
3 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:58.09   2:04.66    Taiwan 1:58.09 2:02.61 2:13.27
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:00.27   2:05.06    Taiwan 2:12.93 2:00.27 2:01.97
5 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:05.98   2:07.50    Hong Kong 2:09.74 2:06.79 2:05.98
6 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:01.39   2:09.42    Taiwan 2:06.92 2:01.39 2:19.96
7 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:03.80   2:15.78    China 2:23.09 2:20.46 2:03.80
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:13.90   2:17.20    Taiwan 2:13.90 2:15.79 2:21.91
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:08.06   2:25.44    Taiwan 2:40.97 2:27.30 2:08.06
10 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:19.09   2:25.72    Taiwan 2:27.31 2:19.09 2:30.75
11 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:17.88   2:27.65    China 2:39.37 2:25.69 2:17.88
12 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:19.13   2:28.39    Hong Kong 2:29.44 2:36.59 2:19.13
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:24.78   2:29.44    Taiwan 2:24.78 2:28.30 2:35.24
14 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:23.66   2:34.04    Taiwan 2:44.19 2:34.28 2:23.66
15 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:33.29   2:36.69    Taiwan 2:33.29 2:40.68 2:36.11
16 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:34.25   2:38.64    Taiwan 2:34.25 2:42.72 2:38.94
17 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:33.84   2:39.23    Taiwan 2:33.84 2:39.91 2:43.93
18 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:28.69   2:40.13    Taiwan 2:28.69 2:45.71 2:45.99
19 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2:35.66   2:40.30    Taiwan 2:35.66 2:36.54 2:48.71
20 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 2:30.16   2:41.60    Taiwan 2:46.09 2:30.16 2:48.56
21 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:31.84   2:43.43    Taiwan 2:51.29 2:31.84 2:47.17
22 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:37.17   2:44.13    Hong Kong 2:46.64 2:37.17 2:48.58
23 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2:31.25   2:46.65    Taiwan 3:11.73 2:31.25 2:36.96
24 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 2:28.83   2:51.79    Taiwan 2:45.10 3:21.44 2:28.83
25 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 2:48.14   2:54.98    Taiwan 2:48.14 3:00.72 2:56.09
26 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:48.87   2:58.45    Hong Kong 2:48.87 2:56.01 3:10.47
27 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:00.25   3:06.00    Taiwan 3:00.25 3:14.22 3:03.52
28 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:54.34   3:11.28    China 3:39.37 3:00.13 2:54.34
29 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:15.68   3:19.18    Hong Kong 3:24.23 3:15.68 3:17.64
30 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 3:05.81   3:19.28    Taiwan 3:29.08 3:22.95 3:05.81
31 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3:17.23   3:27.78    Taiwan 3:17.23 3:30.02 3:36.09
32 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:08.94   3:28.43    China 3:47.08 3:08.94 3:29.28
33 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:17.16   3:29.63    Taiwan 3:33.36 3:17.16 3:38.38
34 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 3:20.53   3:39.74    Taiwan 3:29.25 3:20.53 4:09.43
35 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 3:31.28   3:40.84    Taiwan 3:49.87 3:41.37 3:31.28
36 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 3:40.85   3:57.92    Taiwan 3:47.64 3:40.85 4:25.28
37 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 3:51.09   4:07.91    Taiwan 3:51.09 4:19.06 4:13.59
38 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4:05.62      Hong Kong 4:05.62
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:27.42   2:31.91   NR  Hong Kong 2:30.21 2:38.10 2:27.42
2 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:40.19   2:44.08   NR  Taiwan 2:43.27 2:48.78 2:40.19
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:49.99   2:55.89    Taiwan 2:56.56 2:49.99 3:01.12
4 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:45.15   2:57.14    China 3:15.60 2:45.15 2:50.66
5 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:50.96   3:10.82    Taiwan 3:03.24 2:50.96 3:38.26
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:59.74   3:11.11    Hong Kong 3:28.64 2:59.74 3:04.95
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:07.54   3:20.83    Taiwan 3:07.54 3:37.67 3:17.27
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:14.11   3:33.61    Taiwan 3:23.84 3:14.11 4:02.87
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:18.08   3:36.38    Taiwan 3:48.75 3:42.30 3:18.08
10 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:24.48   3:36.60    Taiwan 3:24.48 3:33.27 3:52.04
11 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3:35.90   3:40.67    Taiwan 3:42.68 3:35.90 3:43.44
12 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:16.56   3:42.37    China 3:41.08 3:16.56 4:09.46
13 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:48.55   3:50.90    Hong Kong 3:48.55 3:51.10 3:53.06
14 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:37.94   3:51.42    Taiwan 4:14.05 3:37.94 3:42.26
15 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:39.01   3:52.38    Taiwan 3:39.01 3:46.38 4:11.74
16 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:50.91   3:53.46    Taiwan 3:52.22 3:50.91 3:57.25
17 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:40.15   3:55.22    Taiwan 4:08.52 3:56.98 3:40.15
18 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:58.18   4:04.96    Taiwan 3:58.18 4:05.78 4:10.92
19 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:01.28   4:06.31    Taiwan 4:09.00 4:01.28 4:08.65
20 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:51.52   4:07.40    Taiwan 4:06.00 3:51.52 4:24.69
21 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:55.93   4:09.83    Hong Kong 4:21.41 3:55.93 4:12.15
22 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:58.44   4:10.25    Taiwan 4:22.25 3:58.44 4:10.05
23 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4:05.07   4:17.82    Taiwan 4:16.19 4:05.07 4:32.21
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4:07.63   4:22.59    China 4:52.13 4:08.02 4:07.63
25 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4:23.69   4:28.03    Hong Kong 4:23.69 4:28.85 4:31.56
26 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 4:23.31   4:36.44    Hong Kong 4:40.80 4:45.21 4:23.31
27 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4:10.34   4:43.67    Taiwan 5:00.13 4:10.34 5:00.53
28 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 4:39.03   4:48.53    Taiwan 4:39.03 4:47.27 4:59.28
29 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:18.91   4:48.76    China 5:23.82 4:43.54 4:18.91
30 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 4:19.07   4:59.33    Taiwan 4:19.07 5:29.76 5:09.15
31 Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯) 4:41.94   5:01.12    Taiwan 4:59.38 5:22.05 4:41.94
32 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:08.21   5:15.49    Taiwan 5:25.36 5:12.90 5:08.21
33 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 5:09.02   5:24.34    Taiwan 5:09.02 5:25.34 5:38.67
34 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 5:23.22   5:44.25    Taiwan 5:23.22 5:27.20 6:22.33
35 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 6:00.11      Hong Kong 6:00.11
36 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 6:13.41      Taiwan 6:13.41
37 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 6:20.61      Taiwan 6:20.61
38 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 35.60   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 35.60
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 40.73   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 40.73
3 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78   DNF    Taiwan 1:10.78 DNF DNF
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:22.45   1:27.55    Hong Kong 1:22.45 1:32.68 1:27.51
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:37.19   DNF    China DNF 1:37.19 1:44.81
6 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:46.15   DNF    Taiwan 1:55.22 1:46.15 DNF
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:50.72   2:38.41    Taiwan 3:06.96 1:50.72 2:57.56
8 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:00.06   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:00.06 DNF
9 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 2:03.88   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:03.88 DNF
10 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:04.87   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 2:04.87
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:06.38   DNF    Taiwan DNF 2:35.35 2:06.38
12 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:20.16   DNF    Taiwan DNF 3:20.16 DNF
13 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 3:40.53   4:31.77    Taiwan 4:19.91 5:34.88 3:40.53
14 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 3:46.65   DNF    Taiwan 3:46.65 DNF DNF
15 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 3:50.36   DNF    Taiwan 3:50.36 DNF DNF
16 Wenkai Feng (冯文凯) 7:04.50   DNF    China DNF DNF 7:04.50
17 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
17 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
17 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
17 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
17 Huan Yuan (袁欢) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
17 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
17 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26      China 26
2 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 30      Hong Kong 30
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 33      Taiwan 33
3 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 33      Taiwan 33
3 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 33      Japan 33
6 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 34      Taiwan 34
6 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 34      Taiwan 34
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 35      Taiwan 35
9 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 36      Taiwan 36
10 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 39      Taiwan 39
10 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 39      China 39
12 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 40      Taiwan 40
13 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 42      Taiwan 42
13 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 42      Taiwan 42
15 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 43      Taiwan 43
16 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 54      Taiwan 54
17 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 55      Taiwan 55
18 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 56      Hong Kong 56
19 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 59      Taiwan 59
20 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
20 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF      Taiwan DNF
20 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
20 Li Gong (龚莉) DNF      China DNF
20 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
20 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) DNF      Taiwan DNF
20 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) DNF      Hong Kong DNF
20 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.41   12.92    Taiwan 14.83 10.41 11.85 12.12 14.79
2 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 12.39   14.82    Taiwan 15.55 17.06 14.78 12.39 14.14
3 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.49   15.25    Taiwan 14.51 13.49 18.87 16.36 14.89
4 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 13.80   15.32    Hong Kong 14.39 13.80 16.99 16.03 15.53
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.73   15.42    Taiwan 16.99 17.54 13.31 15.95 11.73
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58   NR 15.66    Hong Kong 10.58 19.20 15.90 15.91 15.16
7 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.14   15.90    Taiwan 19.83 16.65 15.55 15.51 13.14
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.43   16.77    Taiwan 18.78 14.43 24.57 16.28 15.25
9 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 14.83   17.20    Taiwan 22.71 15.56 14.83 19.52 16.53
10 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 17.32   18.17    Taiwan 19.64 18.07 18.28 17.32 18.17
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 12.97   19.05    Taiwan 22.14 15.49 12.97 19.51 23.22
12 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 16.71   19.12    Taiwan 21.36 17.63 19.22 20.52 16.71
13 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 13.57   19.45    Taiwan 19.22 18.31 21.30 13.57 20.83
14 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 14.69   19.82    Hong Kong 18.23 20.05 21.18 14.69 21.23
15 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.51   20.04    Taiwan 20.14 17.51 22.64 21.35 18.63
16 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 18.29   20.14    Taiwan 18.29 20.64 24.59 19.78 20.01
17 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.72   20.57    Taiwan 21.40 21.94 18.36 23.69 17.72
18 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 15.28   20.71    Taiwan 19.30 23.71 19.97 15.28 22.87
19 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.21   20.93    Taiwan 19.55 23.20 17.21 23.73 20.04
20 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 18.31   21.16    Taiwan 41.14 20.40 21.94 21.14 18.31
21 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.83   21.30    Hong Kong 18.83 22.71 20.03 21.15 25.06
22 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 17.06   22.09    Taiwan 25.31 DNF 20.94 17.06 20.01
23 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 21.38   22.84    Taiwan 23.41 21.46 23.65 29.07 21.38
24 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 20.19   23.15    Taiwan DNF 23.14 23.28 23.03 20.19
25 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.58   23.21    China 24.17 40.18 20.58 21.53 23.94
26 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 22.06   23.42    Taiwan 23.15 22.06 24.01 27.12 23.09
27 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 21.00   23.76    Taiwan 24.86 23.50 21.00 27.15 22.93
28 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 20.56   24.63    Taiwan 26.55 21.58 28.36 20.56 25.77
29 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 19.05   25.00    Taiwan 22.71 36.54 29.86 19.05 22.44
30 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 24.43   25.55    Taiwan 26.49 25.66 24.43 26.65 24.50
31 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 18.63   25.58    Taiwan 28.45 23.96 24.32 18.63 40.79
32 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 22.17   25.84    Taiwan 22.17 28.82 25.18 26.44 25.91
33 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 21.41   25.85    Taiwan 26.84 25.06 26.47 21.41 26.03
34 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 20.69   26.58    Hong Kong 33.89 20.69 23.58 22.27 DNF
35 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 16.34   26.71    Taiwan 28.20 28.13 26.32 16.34 25.67
36 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 26.94   27.44    China 26.97 27.08 26.94 39.02 28.28
37 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 20.46   27.84    Hong Kong 32.70 20.46 24.30 26.52 DNF
38 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 22.86   27.98    Hong Kong 22.86 29.61 30.20 26.64 27.69
39 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.00   28.02    China 29.31 30.59 27.27 27.48 25.00
40 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 24.30   28.59    Taiwan 33.81 25.41 28.09 32.28 24.30
41 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 23.33   29.08    Taiwan 27.95 23.33 29.15 30.14 1:02.23
42 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 14.59   29.22    Taiwan 29.11 29.33 30.66 14.59 29.22
43 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 23.88   29.34    Taiwan 32.28 24.81 23.88 32.29 30.93
44 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 24.64   30.15    Taiwan 24.64 34.46 28.33 27.67 38.68
45 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 25.64   32.50    Hong Kong 36.31 27.15 35.97 25.64 34.38
46 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 24.08   34.11    Taiwan 29.33 24.08 34.80 38.19 38.72
47 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 27.66   34.95    Taiwan 29.02 39.69 27.66 36.13 39.72
48 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 29.05   35.38    Hong Kong 29.05 40.57 37.94 31.92 36.27
49 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 29.90   36.72    Taiwan 29.90 50.23 40.89 33.89 35.37
50 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 27.36   37.92    Hong Kong 27.36 40.09 44.17 37.30 36.36
51 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 32.29      Taiwan 37.35 32.29
52 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 36.63      Taiwan 37.02 36.63
53 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 37.50      Taiwan 37.50 1:11.34
54 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 38.53      Taiwan 38.53 40.13
55 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 41.03      Taiwan 43.89 41.03
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.81   14.68    Taiwan 16.41 13.14 14.49 10.81 16.57
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.81   14.74    Hong Kong 14.47 14.94 15.96 14.81 13.81
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.44   15.50    Taiwan 15.82 13.60 12.44 18.76 17.08
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.24   15.81    Taiwan 16.13 17.75 14.24 16.51 14.79
5 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.82   15.96    Taiwan 14.73 15.69 17.47 13.82 21.53
6 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 14.88   16.65    Taiwan 15.66 15.64 18.66 18.64 14.88
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 15.77   17.44    Hong Kong 20.28 17.80 16.91 17.60 15.77
8 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 15.09   17.72    Taiwan 20.06 18.47 17.84 15.09 16.86
9 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.65   18.64    Taiwan 18.16 18.35 23.57 16.65 19.40
10 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 14.51   19.25    Taiwan 18.35 19.50 19.90 14.51 20.99
11 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 17.54   19.29    Taiwan 18.47 18.46 20.95 22.19 17.54
12 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 18.59   21.72    Taiwan 18.59 21.93 21.30 24.16 21.93
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 52.64   55.21    Taiwan 58.62 52.64 54.38
2 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 59.22   1:00.61    Hong Kong 59.22 1:00.20 1:02.42
3 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 52.02   1:00.68    Hong Kong 1:12.10 52.02 57.91
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.25   1:04.14    Taiwan 1:00.71 52.25 1:19.47
5 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:10.42   1:18.43    Taiwan 1:32.69 1:12.17 1:10.42
6 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:19.42   1:40.62    Taiwan 2:08.11 1:19.42 1:34.34
7 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 1:14.64   1:49.71    Taiwan 1:14.64 1:29.02 2:45.48
8 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 2:54.14   DNF    Taiwan 2:54.14 3:26.20 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.20   7.51    Taiwan 6.36 6.20 9.33 10.56 6.85
2 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.23   10.29    Taiwan 11.11 10.70 10.30 9.23 9.87
3 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 9.84   10.35    Hong Kong 11.05 DNF 9.89 10.11 9.84
4 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.08   10.70    Hong Kong 10.00 11.87 10.23 9.08 DNF
5 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.02   11.05    Taiwan 10.30 9.02 11.10 11.74 DNF
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.79   12.76    Taiwan 13.71 12.41 10.79 13.02 12.85
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.23   13.28    Taiwan 10.54 8.23 18.12 13.38 15.93
8 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 12.73   14.41    Hong Kong 14.23 16.02 15.29 12.73 13.71
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.86   15.19    China 14.40 14.47 12.86 16.71 24.47
10 Li Gong (龚莉) 15.09   18.71    China 15.89 DNF 23.57 15.09 16.68
11 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 24.92   26.15    Hong Kong DNF 27.92 25.61 24.93 24.92
12 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 24.72   28.49    Taiwan 25.41 34.81 24.72 37.06 25.25
13 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.97   DNF    Taiwan 14.68 20.08 13.97 DNF DNF
14 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 36.12      Taiwan 36.12 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.52   7.45    Taiwan 6.52 9.25 6.66 7.49 8.19
2 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 8.51   10.21    Hong Kong 8.51 10.31 10.97 13.24 9.35
3 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 9.28   10.75    Taiwan 13.12 9.28 13.79 9.77 9.35
4 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.39   11.56    Hong Kong 10.81 10.39 11.78 16.69 12.10
5 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.88   12.69    Taiwan 10.32 DNF 13.58 8.88 14.17
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.85   13.20    Taiwan 12.20 14.75 9.85 DNF 12.66
7 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.66   16.26    China 13.66 17.83 16.69 17.22 14.88
8 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 14.93   16.78    Hong Kong 14.93 20.39 15.90 18.41 16.03
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 13.11   17.12    Taiwan 14.75 13.11 18.78 17.82 19.49
10 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45   22.09    China 14.45 20.36 DNF 30.63 15.27
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 48.55   54.02   NR  Taiwan 48.55 53.59 54.71 55.52 53.77
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.54   1:05.77    Taiwan 1:10.43 59.54 1:05.57 1:01.31 1:16.47
3 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:00.18   1:06.62    Taiwan 1:08.72 1:16.34 1:00.18 1:04.22 1:06.91
4 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 57.05   1:07.74    China 1:09.22 1:14.75 57.05 1:07.73 1:06.26
5 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:04.48   1:10.42    Hong Kong 1:08.95 1:08.69 1:19.98 1:13.63 1:04.48
6 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:11.43   1:15.07    Taiwan 1:16.29 1:12.31 1:16.62 1:30.55 1:11.43
7 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.39   1:18.55    Hong Kong DNF 1:06.39 1:13.81 1:25.44 1:16.41
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:10.75   1:24.12    Taiwan 1:24.39 1:24.13 1:23.84 1:10.75 1:30.05
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:19.16   1:25.63    Taiwan 1:19.16 1:31.11 1:19.18 1:26.59 1:46.15
10 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:25.63   1:28.13    Hong Kong 1:27.47 1:27.20 1:29.71 1:25.63 1:35.16
11 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:17.91   1:30.72    Hong Kong 1:25.09 1:34.92 1:32.16 1:42.28 1:17.91
12 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:14.18   1:36.70    Taiwan 1:49.30 1:26.19 1:14.18 1:50.38 1:34.61
13 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:35.63   1:37.44    Hong Kong 1:39.13 1:37.15 1:35.63 2:03.07 1:36.04
14 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:25.82   1:40.63    Taiwan 2:19.20 1:39.56 1:32.37 1:49.95 1:25.82
15 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:37.50   1:46.20    Taiwan 1:59.60 1:42.77 1:48.24 1:37.50 1:47.59
16 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:31.80   1:52.24    China 2:09.67 1:31.80 2:12.16 1:31.88 1:55.16
17 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:34.31   2:01.85    Taiwan 2:05.93 1:34.31 1:59.18 2:06.76 2:00.43
18 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:50.89   2:02.17    Taiwan 1:54.97 1:50.89 2:19.20 DNF 1:52.34
19 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 2:04.08   2:11.53    Taiwan 2:16.46 2:30.10 2:04.08 2:08.59 2:09.55
20 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 2:15.77   2:31.01    Taiwan 2:15.77 2:26.87 3:00.06 2:26.00 2:40.16
21 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 2:37.42   2:49.61    Taiwan 2:37.42 2:51.54 2:48.87 2:50.07 2:49.88
22 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:03.68      Taiwan 4:31.39 3:03.68
23 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3:11.93      Taiwan 3:11.93 3:21.15
24 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 4:39.75      Taiwan 5:04.81 4:39.75
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 48.37   54.68    Taiwan 57.93 48.37 53.71 52.40 59.72
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.65   59.41    Taiwan 55.79 59.67 53.65 1:02.76 1:08.73
3 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 59.20   1:06.94    China 1:06.38 1:05.30 1:22.78 1:09.14 59.20
4 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:02.98   1:09.50    Taiwan 1:12.13 1:02.98 1:23.35 1:03.59 1:12.79
5 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:01.75   1:10.85    Hong Kong 1:12.19 1:13.35 1:08.76 1:01.75 1:11.61
6 Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 1:09.76   1:13.25    Taiwan 1:19.92 1:09.76 1:14.72 1:13.13 1:11.89
7 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:10.36   1:19.16    Hong Kong 1:19.40 1:10.36 1:24.34 1:15.94 1:22.14
8 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:20.91   1:25.59    Taiwan 1:20.91 1:20.94 1:25.99 1:29.84 1:45.86
9 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:20.60   1:29.47    Hong Kong 1:35.06 1:33.37 1:22.59 1:20.60 1:32.45
10 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1:26.76   1:31.52    Taiwan 1:33.68 1:33.76 1:52.91 1:26.76 1:27.13
11 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:29.56   1:34.96    Hong Kong 1:37.56 1:45.16 1:29.56 1:33.78 1:33.53
12 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:27.93   1:41.12    Taiwan 1:43.46 1:39.89 1:27.93 1:52.68 1:40.02
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57   NR 4.28    Taiwan 4.71 3.38 DNF 1.57 4.76
2 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.32   4.40    Taiwan 9.84 5.33 3.93 3.32 3.93
3 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.06   4.54    Taiwan 6.14 6.25 3.06 3.43 4.04
4 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41   4.67    Taiwan 4.48 3.52 6.00 2.41 7.17
5 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.38   5.11    Taiwan 5.39 4.81 4.38 6.29 5.13
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.35   5.47    Taiwan 3.35 12.61 5.05 4.82 6.54
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.95   5.62    Hong Kong 4.75 3.95 6.76 7.96 5.34
8 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.15   5.65    Taiwan 5.67 8.06 4.15 5.33 5.94
9 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.75   5.88    Taiwan 5.57 6.25 3.75 6.49 5.83
10 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.09   6.02    Taiwan 5.09 6.19 8.77 5.56 6.32
11 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 4.84   6.07    China 4.84 6.21 5.53 6.46 6.75
12 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 5.12   6.40    Japan 5.12 5.54 7.35 7.00 6.66
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5.26   6.44    Taiwan 5.52 5.26 7.50 7.57 6.30
14 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 4.87   6.68    Taiwan 6.95 5.92 8.34 4.87 7.18
15 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 5.18   6.95    Hong Kong 6.00 5.18 6.43 8.43 9.49
16 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.96   7.07    Taiwan 6.56 6.00 8.66 5.96 15.58
17 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3.66   7.10    Taiwan 20.97 7.95 5.74 3.66 7.62
18 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6.25   7.28    Hong Kong 8.35 6.25 7.52 6.65 7.67
19 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.71   8.10    Taiwan 7.63 3.71 7.78 9.13 8.90
20 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 5.36   8.28    Hong Kong 15.61 5.36 8.72 6.53 9.59
21 Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 7.57   8.42    Taiwan 9.04 8.42 11.89 7.79 7.57
22 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 7.01   8.53    Taiwan 8.56 7.01 9.82 7.21 20.09
23 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.96   8.66    Taiwan 10.45 4.96 11.33 6.43 9.09
24 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 5.44   8.84    Taiwan 7.57 DNF 5.44 6.48 12.48
25 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 3.28   8.86    Taiwan 9.21 6.93 10.44 3.28 17.17
26 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 6.28   8.87    Taiwan 9.06 7.73 9.83 6.28 11.48
27 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 6.48   9.50    Taiwan 8.07 7.85 12.59 6.48 15.25
28 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 5.58   9.54    Taiwan 9.97 6.46 5.58 12.18 14.75
29 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 8.11   9.63    Hong Kong 14.05 9.55 8.33 8.11 11.00
30 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 6.44   10.18    China 12.77 7.33 10.43 16.90 6.44
31 Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋) 5.17   10.48    Taiwan 14.11 5.69 13.25 5.17 12.50
32 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 8.00   10.50    Hong Kong 9.35 12.55 8.00 28.16 9.59
33 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.09   11.49    China 12.05 5.09 12.52 9.91 13.60
34 Yun Han (韓雲) 4.99   11.64    Taiwan 13.58 10.44 10.90 4.99 19.40
35 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 9.27   11.74    Taiwan 9.27 13.66 12.17 20.36 9.39
36 Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 9.21   11.84    Taiwan 12.85 10.92 14.46 9.21 11.75
37 Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡) 8.79   12.30    Taiwan 11.49 13.12 12.30 8.79 15.35
38 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 10.40   12.43    Taiwan 11.61 10.42 10.40 15.70 15.27
39 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 6.88   12.96    Taiwan 6.88 17.71 9.46 16.34 13.08
40 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.57   12.98    Taiwan 5.57 15.73 12.52 22.24 10.68
41 Li Gong (龚莉) 11.63   13.11    China 12.69 11.63 14.56 15.60 12.07
42 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 8.51   13.40    Taiwan 17.55 13.77 8.88 18.42 8.51
43 Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮) 12.61   14.16    Taiwan 12.61 18.09 13.28 16.15 13.05
44 Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 4.61   14.38    Taiwan 12.50 4.61 16.87 15.23 15.42
45 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 5.99   14.79    Taiwan 14.40 DNF 15.69 5.99 14.27
46 Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威) 8.85   14.88    Taiwan 8.85 16.25 15.54 13.31 15.80
47 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 9.44   14.92    Taiwan 9.44 18.63 14.66 13.27 16.84
48 Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧) 10.60   14.93    Taiwan 13.90 10.60 22.19 17.67 13.21
49 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 12.05   15.31    Taiwan 16.61 12.05 12.50 19.54 16.81
50 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 7.43   17.17    Taiwan 20.64 7.43 18.65 17.08 15.79
51 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 9.51   17.47    Taiwan 9.51 20.40 13.90 26.07 18.10
52 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 17.57      Taiwan 27.27 17.57
53 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 18.08      China 18.08 DNF
54 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.24   3.01   NR  Taiwan 6.76 2.64 2.24 3.58 2.82
2 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.64   4.13    Taiwan 10.27 3.66 2.64 4.82 3.90
3 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.08   4.30    Taiwan 9.63 4.10 3.33 5.46 3.08
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.68   5.27    Taiwan 6.53 3.99 2.68 6.80 5.29
5 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.17   5.27    Japan 4.85 5.53 5.43 8.97 4.17
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.46   5.61    Hong Kong 6.21 5.02 7.00 5.61 4.46
7 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.82   5.91    Taiwan 6.25 5.93 2.82 8.37 5.55
8 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 4.37   5.99    Taiwan 6.80 4.37 6.78 4.38 8.16
9 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 5.16   6.01    Taiwan 6.57 5.50 7.89 5.16 5.95
10 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.58   6.44    Taiwan 6.85 6.06 5.58 6.40 7.49
11 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.56   6.76    Taiwan 6.76 5.72 3.56 7.79 DNF
12 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 5.12   7.44    China 8.62 7.34 6.36 10.34 5.12
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.73   2.91   NR  Taiwan 2.75 2.88 2.73 4.17 3.10
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.06   4.10    Taiwan 4.04 3.67 3.06 5.17 4.58
3 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.04   4.37    Taiwan 5.03 3.87 3.04 5.43 4.21
4 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.67   5.02    Taiwan 6.42 5.44 3.67 4.25 5.38
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.77   5.66    Taiwan 6.55 DNF 2.77 6.74 3.69
6 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.49   5.99    Taiwan 9.36 4.50 3.49 6.25 7.22
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.40   6.37    Taiwan 5.40 6.53 6.68 5.90 10.77
8 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 5.31   6.39    Taiwan 6.79 6.28 5.31 6.11 6.88
9 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.08   6.41    Taiwan 6.14 7.30 3.08 13.16 5.78
10 Li Gong (龚莉) 4.32   6.46    China 4.32 7.15 5.71 7.28 6.51
11 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5.87   6.96    Taiwan 8.29 6.14 5.87 8.62 6.46
12 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 5.07   7.09    Taiwan 7.77 8.38 5.12 12.57 5.07
13 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 6.27   7.13    Taiwan 7.46 8.75 7.34 6.58 6.27
14 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 5.39   7.27    Hong Kong 7.97 8.71 8.10 5.39 5.73
15 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 5.41   7.81    Hong Kong 11.52 8.49 7.04 5.41 7.90
16 Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒) 6.83   8.10    Taiwan 7.80 6.83 10.85 9.54 6.97
17 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 6.53   8.24    Taiwan 6.53 7.52 8.05 10.33 9.16
18 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 5.78   8.27    Hong Kong 7.25 8.50 9.07 9.83 5.78
19 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.43   8.27    Taiwan 14.38 7.43 7.54 8.75 8.52
20 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 5.57   8.34    Taiwan 17.65 10.07 5.57 7.03 7.92
21 Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.26   8.49    Taiwan 8.23 7.99 4.26 9.26 9.52
22 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 7.59   8.57    Hong Kong 8.08 9.71 7.59 13.82 7.93
23 Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 6.55   8.58    Taiwan 7.72 8.54 9.49 6.55 9.70
24 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 6.03   9.01    China 10.41 6.03 8.00 8.61 14.46
25 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 6.05   9.74    Taiwan 9.32 6.05 10.99 10.30 9.59
26 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 8.09   9.87    Taiwan 11.64 9.21 8.09 8.75 15.92
27 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.77   9.88    Hong Kong 9.96 9.08 7.77 13.56 10.59
28 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 4.33   10.39    Taiwan 12.65 10.18 4.33 13.81 8.34
29 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 7.65   10.78    Taiwan 10.46 9.50 12.38 16.33 7.65
30 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 9.82   10.81    China 11.10 12.62 9.82 10.44 10.89
31 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 8.70   11.14    China 13.35 10.16 8.70 26.62 9.92
32 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 5.33   11.62    Hong Kong 15.96 7.08 5.33 11.81 DNF
33 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 8.31   11.65    Taiwan 11.38 13.65 8.31 16.40 9.91
34 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 7.09   11.66    Hong Kong 15.93 11.61 7.43 7.09 DNF
35 Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳) 8.01   13.02    China 16.16 8.01 15.96 9.51 13.59
36 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 10.49   13.22    Taiwan 13.81 10.49 12.36 14.08 13.50
37 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 6.10   13.51    Taiwan 16.48 6.10 7.40 16.65 17.81
38 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 7.97   13.86    Taiwan 8.11 16.87 7.97 16.59 22.18
39 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 7.13   13.92    Taiwan 12.45 13.38 7.13 15.93 25.63
40 Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔) 10.83   14.08    Taiwan 11.47 17.38 16.84 13.93 10.83
41 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 6.21   14.82    Taiwan 11.43 6.21 23.15 15.44 17.59
42 Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞) 11.96   16.72    Taiwan 15.01 11.96 23.06 18.72 16.44
43 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 12.46   18.83    Taiwan 26.44 12.46 16.53 19.65 20.32
44 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 16.12      Taiwan 17.19 16.12
45 Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 16.74      Taiwan 16.74 36.16
46 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 16.83      Taiwan 16.83 21.64
47 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 18.27      Taiwan 30.29 18.27
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.37   3.58    Taiwan 3.59 2.37 3.28 3.86 6.56
2 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.04   4.91    Taiwan 4.81 4.62 5.29 5.32 4.04
3 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 3.86   5.47    Taiwan 6.42 3.86 5.20 5.56 5.64
4 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.21   5.79    Taiwan 4.21 7.01 7.22 5.82 4.55
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.80   5.81    Taiwan 4.45 3.80 6.15 8.32 6.83
6 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.43   5.89    Taiwan 5.60 7.93 4.43 6.40 5.67
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.12   6.03    Taiwan 5.61 5.12 6.26 7.43 6.23
8 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 4.16   6.61    Taiwan 8.11 6.53 8.47 4.16 5.19
9 Li Gong (龚莉) 6.56   8.44    China 6.56 6.62 9.17 9.54 24.13
10 Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 6.81   8.70    Taiwan 6.81 7.33 10.64 12.03 8.12
11 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.29   9.05    Taiwan 7.51 6.29 11.41 8.45 11.18
12 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 7.84   9.05    Taiwan 12.17 9.12 8.79 9.25 7.84
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.61   12.58    Taiwan 13.18 12.77 13.06 11.92 10.61
2 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 11.20   13.26    Taiwan 12.32 14.60 16.02 12.87 11.20
3 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.13   13.84    Taiwan 12.27 12.86 16.40 9.13 17.02
4 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.09   17.48    Taiwan 16.17 21.55 18.44 14.09 17.84
5 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.15   19.40    China 18.36 19.08 17.15 20.76 26.62
6 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 16.14   19.54    Taiwan 16.14 16.20 23.24 21.19 21.24
7 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 18.21   19.58    Taiwan 18.21 19.53 19.17 20.05 21.57
8 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.31   23.95    Hong Kong 19.31 23.55 28.76 19.53 36.44
9 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 20.42   25.74    Taiwan 57.00 20.96 33.86 22.39 20.42
10 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 24.40   26.28    Taiwan 24.93 24.40 27.60 26.31 30.11
11 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 23.83   26.47    Hong Kong 31.38 26.75 24.12 28.54 23.83
12 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 18.46   26.78    Taiwan 18.46 37.51 25.06 20.47 34.82
13 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 22.84   27.04    Japan 22.84 25.92 30.52 24.68 48.07
14 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 22.90   28.33    Taiwan 33.23 22.90 55.23 26.97 24.80
15 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 23.55   28.41    Taiwan 23.55 38.10 32.13 27.80 25.29
16 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 25.01   31.41    Hong Kong 25.01 1:00.49 30.81 37.35 26.06
17 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 22.43   31.54    Taiwan 24.15 22.43 33.65 39.66 36.82
18 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 22.89   31.82    China 30.15 33.69 33.15 22.89 32.16
19 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 27.05   32.19    Hong Kong 27.05 37.09 35.60 28.87 32.09
20 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 24.81   33.96    Taiwan 24.81 32.05 35.92 33.92 44.29
21 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 25.75   34.64    Taiwan 25.75 26.84 42.41 45.15 34.66
22 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 25.15   34.69    Taiwan 58.94 25.15 32.18 40.34 31.56
23 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 30.44   36.38    Taiwan 37.23 30.44 38.69 33.23 48.19
24 Li Gong (龚莉) 22.26   37.10    China 28.72 1:11.57 24.82 22.26 57.77
25 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 30.89   40.91    Hong Kong 33.89 1:02.15 42.96 45.87 30.89
26 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 34.53   42.42    Taiwan 34.53 44.24 41.41 41.61 45.58
27 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 38.45   44.76    Taiwan 42.76 38.45 42.68 50.52 48.84
28 Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒) 34.58   54.55    Taiwan 1:27.66 38.19 37.80 DNF 34.58
29 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 31.90   1:25.79    Taiwan 31.90 1:29.01 1:45.76 1:19.65 1:28.70
30 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 43.12      Taiwan 1:15.30 43.12
31 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 45.42      Taiwan 45.42 1:05.60
32 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 53.21      Taiwan 53.21 59.41
33 Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元) 1:09.28      Taiwan 1:09.28 2:51.41
34 Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋) 1:12.15      Taiwan 1:12.15 1:19.28
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.45   11.11    Taiwan 11.63 10.16 11.53 11.84 9.45
2 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.85   13.64    Taiwan 15.20 10.85 14.85 14.24 11.83
3 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 14.20   16.50    Taiwan 18.61 14.20 18.27 14.25 16.99
4 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 13.72   17.28    Taiwan 24.05 13.72 16.49 15.76 19.59
5 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.60   19.27    Taiwan 23.41 12.60 20.48 20.75 16.58
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.18   19.95    Taiwan 21.16 14.18 19.29 19.40 21.44
7 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 18.18   19.99    Taiwan 19.28 21.99 18.18 18.70 31.67
8 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.59   20.45    Taiwan 22.94 15.59 18.43 19.98 30.82
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.95   21.36    China 22.25 13.95 22.83 20.68 21.15
10 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 21.48   23.32    Hong Kong 22.35 21.48 24.30 23.32 DNF
11 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 18.65   23.99    Taiwan 32.92 25.39 24.66 18.65 21.93
12 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 21.66   24.26    Hong Kong 22.11 27.56 28.84 23.11 21.66
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:15.17   NR    Taiwan DNF 4:15.17 DNF
2 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 13:16.00      Hong Kong 13:16.00 DNF DNF
3 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 18:04.00      Taiwan DNF DNF 18:04.00
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 31:13.00      Taiwan 31:13.00 DNS DNS
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
5 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
5 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 20:45.00   NR    Hong Kong 20:45.00 DNF DNF
2 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF DNS
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNS
2 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNF DNF
2 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) DNF      Taiwan DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32   NR    Taiwan 12/12 51:32
2 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13/16 54:10      Taiwan 13/16 54:10
3 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3/3 10:59      China 3/3 10:59
4 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3/3 25:04      Taiwan 3/3 25:04
5 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 4/5 29:51      Hong Kong 4/5 29:51
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3/4 19:29      Hong Kong 3/4 19:29
7 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 5/9 50:14      Taiwan 5/9 50:14
8 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) DNF      Taiwan DNF
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) DNF      Taiwan DNF
8 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) DNF      Taiwan DNF
8 Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) DNF      Taiwan DNF
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) DNF      Taiwan DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U B2 F2 D' L2 D2 L2 D2 B R U' F' L D2 R F2 U2 B' U2
A #2 B' R' F L B D' R' L2 F' U' D' L2 D B2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 F2
A #3 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 L B2 U2 B' R U' L' D' R F2 L2 B' L F'
A #4 D' L F' L' B2 R F' R2 D' L D2 L2 D R2 F2 D' B2 L2
A #5 U F' U' B' U R B' U2 R U' B2 L2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 D B2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' B L' B2 L' U R' D B R F2 D
A Ex#2 R' D2 U2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 L D2 B L D R' B D' R D' B D'
B #1 L2 B2 L2 R2 F' L2 B L2 F2 U2 L B R D2 R2 D' R D' F U'
B #2 L' B2 R L2 D' F' B D2 R' L2 B U' R2 D' F2 B2 R2 U
B #3 B U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B U2 B' D B U' R2 D2 L' D' R F' L' B2
B #4 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U' F D2 R B2 D U' F2 U2 R D U2
B #5 L D2 R F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D U' R' B2 D' R' F' D L2 R2 F
B Ex#1 B R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B' L2 D2 R' B' R2 U L' F2 D R2 U F' L2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 D R2 D2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 B' D' B2 D2 L' D' U F2 U F
C #1 R2 B2 F2 U B2 L2 D' F2 L2 D B L' D2 F D2 R2 U' R2 B' L U'
C #2 D' R2 B' U' R2 D2 F' U2 L D' F2 U F2 R2 D' F2 B2 D' R2 U
C #3 R F' L' D2 R2 F' U' D' L' F2 R2 D2 B D2 F' L2 F2 D2 L2
C #4 D R' F' B R2 D R U' F' R U L2 B2 U' L2 D L2 D2 L2 U'
C #5 B2 R' F2 L' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D F' R2 F' U L R2 F R' B2 L'
C Ex#1 B' L2 D2 B D2 B' U2 F2 D L2 U2 B2 D' R F' L' R D' L'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 U' B R2 L' B' R' B' L D' R2 F2 R2 U F2 D' B2 U2
D #1 F B2 R' B' D' F B' U R B' D R' L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 L'
D #2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 R2 F' D2 L U' L U L U' R2 B L' D2
D #3 U' B2 R2 U R2 U' F2 L U2 F U2 R' F2 U2 B R2 U' F2 R'
D #4 F' R' F R U' F' B' D' B2 D R D2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 F2
D #5 R2 D2 U2 F R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 F U' B' R' D B' L2 B' F2 D2 F
D Ex#1 U2 R2 U R2 B2 U B2 F2 D' L B U2 L F' D L D2 B R
D Ex#2 F2 U2 R' U2 F2 D2 R U B2 D' L' B D' U2 B F2 R' F'
E #1 B' U2 L' U2 F B2 R' L' U B' R2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 L D2 L2
E #2 F L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2 U' L' B F U L2 F' R U B
E #3 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U L2 U' R' B R2 D L B2 D' L' U2 F' U2
E #4 B2 R B2 L2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 F' U' R2 D' B' L2 D' L R' D' F
E #5 F B U' F U' R D' B' U L B L2 D' F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 L2
E Ex#1 D' F2 U' F2 U' R2 U' L' F L2 R D' F L' R' F2 U L2
E Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 R2 D' B D L2 F2 R F L2 D' B U
F #1 B2 D L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D L' D' F' D2 F' D' B2 U2 B2 U2
F #2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' F R' D2 R U' B2 L B' L2 R U' R'
F #3 D R2 U2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L U F2 L' B' D' L' F' L2 U2
F #4 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 R2 D L R' B D' F D2 B2 U' R
F #5 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B L' U' L F R D R D2 L2 B2
F Ex#1 R' B' L2 D2 R' F' D B L' U F U2 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 U R2 F2
F Ex#2 D2 F2 D' F2 D' F2 U' F2 R F' R' F2 U' L' B' D2 R' D2
G #1 R' U2 L F R' B2 R F D2 B' U R2 L2 U' B2 R2 U B2 R2
G #2 L2 D' R2 U2 R2 D' F2 R2 D B2 F' L' D U' F2 L2 F' D' F' U2
G #3 D R2 U' L2 D' F2 D R F' L2 R F2 U' F D2 L R' B2
G #4 B' D L' F B2 R' F D L2 B' R' D2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 R' D2 F2 R2
G #5 F2 D B2 U B2 U F2 D' L U R2 B D B L' D2 L F U'
G Ex#1 U' L U' D2 F' B' R D F' U' R L2 B2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 F2 R
G Ex#2 D2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 D2 B D' L' F U2 B R' F' R' D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 U2 R U B' D' L R2 D F R2 B F'
A #2 U2 B R' L U' B' R F U2 L' U2 D B2 U' R2 D' B2 D F2 B2
A #3 F R2 B' D2 F' D2 F L2 B' L F2 L' B' L D F' L B U'
A #4 U' R' B' D F' U L U R' F U2 R' F2 U2 R2 F2 R B2 R2
A #5 F' D2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 B' D2 U' L' U' R2 B' U' L2 D L2 R
A Ex#1 U L2 D' B2 L2 D R2 D R B' L' B L' B R' U2 F2 L U'
A Ex#2 D' U' R2 F2 D' B2 F2 D2 L2 R' U' B2 L' U' L' B' F' L2 D B'
B #1 F2 U' B2 F2 D U L2 F2 L' B' R U2 B L F2 D' L D' F2
B #2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 R2 U' L' F D' R U' R2 U2 R' D' L U'
B #3 R B' U' F' D F2 R D' F R L F2 U2 D2 R2 U2 B U2 B D2
B #4 D F R' U' L2 F2 U L U2 D2 B' L B2 D2 L D2 L2 D2 L2
B #5 U2 L D2 R U2 L' F2 U2 L' F D2 R D B' U' R U2 F' D2 R
B Ex#1 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 L U2 B2 R U R F2 L B' F U2 L D
B Ex#2 B' L U2 R2 U2 D F2 R D2 F U' R2 F' R2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2
C #1 F U' B' L2 F D' R' L U' F2 R2 L2 B D2 F2 L2 F' L2 D2
C #2 U L2 D' B R L' B' U2 L' U2 R D' R2 D' L2 B2 R2 L2
C #3 D' R D2 L' F' D F' U L' F' R2 L' B2 R' U2 D2 L' F2 U2
C #4 R' F B D F L2 D' F2 D L B' L2 F2 U2 R' U2
C #5 R2 U2 F D2 L2 B' U2 F' D' R' B2 R' F' D' U' F R2 B' D2
C Ex#1 B L' U B' R D B' L' B U B R2 L' D2 B2 L' F2 B2 D2
C Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B L2 B R2 F R D B' U2 L' U L' D' R' D' B
D #1 R2 B2 L F U D R F2 U2 F R' B2 L2 U2 D2 L' U2 R F2 R
D #2 R F' R U B D' F L U' R' F' D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 B' U2 B R2
D #3 L B2 R F D' F R B U' B' D2 B2 R L2 B2 D2 B2 R D2
D #4 B2 D U' R2 U' L2 F2 R2 B' D' F2 U' R2 D' L' F' U' L2 B2
D #5 U R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 R' D2 U' L B2 L R' B' U F' L'
D Ex#1 B2 L U2 L U2 B L2 D' R' L U2 F R2 B D2 B2 U2 F
D Ex#2 U D' L' F2 L B2 D2 F' R' D' B D2 R L F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2
E #1 B2 L2 D' U' B2 D' B2 R' U2 L' D2 F D F2 U2 L D' B' F
E #2 L2 U R D2 L U2 F' B' L' U F2 L2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 L2
E #3 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L F2 R2 B' R U' R F' L2 F D2 F2 U
E #4 D' R2 B2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 U' B' R' U' R2 U R2 D L' F2 U' R'
E #5 D B2 L' D B' D' F' D F' D2 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 D
E Ex#1 F2 L F B D2 L' D F' U2 F D2 B2 U F2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 F2
E Ex#2 D L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 F U F L U F' R D' U2
F #1 D L' D2 L B' L B' D F R' D2 F2 U B2 D B2 D' R2 F2
F #2 F U R D2 L' B' L' F2 D F2 U2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R' D2 R2
F #3 U2 L F' D2 R F' D' B D F' B2 U' D2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U
F #4 R2 U F2 U' L2 U R2 U2 R' D' F' U2 L2 R F2 U2 B' R F
F #5 U' R2 D R2 B2 U L2 R2 B2 L B R U L2 B2 L2 F' L' R' F2
F Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 U2 L D2 B2 R' U2 L F R2 U B R' U' B2 D2 L B2 U2
F Ex#2 L2 U2 R B2 R F2 R' U' B' F' R2 U2 F' R2 F L' R2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 B2 L' B2 U2 F D2 F U F2 D2 B U2 L' U'
A #2 L' F2 D2 R' U2 B2 R' U L2 R' F L' B' D2 F' D' B D2
A #3 R2 F U2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B' D' F R2 B R D2 R D R2
A #4 F' L2 F L U R' F U D' B D F2 L2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 F
A #5 R2 B' F2 R2 B D2 B D F D' L' D U2 L2 R2 U' L D
A Ex#1 U' F' D2 B' D F2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 D' L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 D B R' F2 R2 L' U' R2 U' F D' R F2 L' F2 L' B2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R' F2 U2 F U' R2 U' R'
A #2 U R' U F2 U' F R2 U' R2 F U'
A #3 R F' U' R2 U' R' U2 F R U2 R
A #4 F' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F U' R
A #5 R F' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R' U R'
A Ex#1 U R2 F R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F R
A Ex#2 U' R' F' R U' R U' F R U R
B #1 U2 R U2 R' F U2 F R U R U
B #2 F U' F' U' R' U' R U R U' R'
B #3 R F' R2 U F R U R U' R2 U'
B #4 U R' F U' R2 F U' R' F R U
B #5 U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U R U' R2
B Ex#1 F U' F U2 F U2 R U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F R' U' F' R U R' U2
C #1 U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' F' R' U2
C #2 U2 R U2 R2 F R2 F' U' F' U2 F'
C #3 R' F' R U' R' F' U' F U' R U
C #4 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R2 U'
C #5 F' R2 U2 R U R U' R' U' R' U2
C Ex#1 U' R F' U' R2 F' R2 U' R' U' R
C Ex#2 R' U' F R F U' F U' F2 U2 R
D #1 R F' R2 U2 F U' R2 U' F' U R'
D #2 R' U2 R' F' R U R U2 R2 U2 R2
D #3 R' U' R U2 F' R U2 R F' U' R
D #4 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U F U2
D #5 R F' R' U' R' F U' R2 U2 R' U
D Ex#1 U R F' R' U R' F U F2 U' R
D Ex#2 R U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U' F U R
E #1 U R2 F R U' R' F U' R U2 F
E #2 U2 R' F' R U' R U' F R F U'
E #3 U' R2 F' R2 F' U' R U' R' U2 R
E #4 R2 F U2 R2 U' F' U2 F' U' R' U
E #5 R' F R2 U' R U' F' R' U' R U'
E Ex#1 R F U F R U2 R' U' R U' R'
E Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R' U F U2 R2 F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 R U' R U' R2 U' F U' R
A #2 R F' U' R2 U' F U F U' R2 U
A #3 R U' F' U2 R2 F R U' F U' F
A #4 R' U' F R U' R U' R' U2 F' U2
A #5 U2 R U2 R' F' R' U2 R' U' F U
A Ex#1 R' F R2 F' U' F R U' R' U2 F
A Ex#2 U2 R F' R2 F2 U2 R U R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 D' L2 B2 U F2 D R2 U L' D F' L F L' B' D2 L2 B' Uw2 L Uw2 R2 F L' Uw2 L D2 L' F R L' Uw' F' R Uw D B' Rw' Fw B2 Rw2 R2 D2 F'
A #2 B' U2 L B2 R' L U' B' L' D' F' U' B2 U L2 B2 D' B2 R2 D' Rw2 U' L Uw2 Rw2 L R2 Uw2 L U2 R' U Rw2 Fw' D' L' U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' D' Fw' F2 Rw' Uw2
A #3 L2 F L2 F D2 R2 D2 B L F B L' D' R U R2 F2 L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 D B' Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 B2 Rw' R F L D' Fw' U D' Fw' Rw Uw' B
A #4 R2 B U2 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D' F' R U2 F B2 L D' B' R Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F R2 F2 Rw2 R U2 F' Uw R B' D2 F2 B' Fw' Rw' F2 Uw F' U2 B
A #5 R2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 U B2 L' D F' L' U B F' R' B' R Rw2 Fw2 L2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 B R2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw L D2 F2 R2 Uw' Rw B' R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 D'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F R2 D2 B U L' B L R' B R' F2 U2 L' Uw2 L2 Fw2 R' U L Fw2 U Fw2 F2 D L Fw D B2 R' F2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw D2 Fw B Uw'
A Ex#2 R' B' F L' B2 R' F L2 U B U' B2 F U2 F' R2 B L2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 L B2 L2 F2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F' U' L2 R B Uw D2 Rw Fw' D2 B'
B #1 L2 B R U L B' F L' R D' F' D F2 L2 B2 D L2 R2 B2 D' Fw2 U' B' Rw2 B' Rw2 B' Uw2 D Fw2 U2 B' Rw' Fw2 D' F' Fw' Uw' Fw Uw F D' Fw2 B'
B #2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 B' U' R' B L F' D2 L' U2 F U Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 U' B' D2 B2 Rw2 F' D F2 Rw F2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Rw Uw Rw' Fw L D2 F2
B #3 L R U2 L' B2 U2 L D2 L2 B2 U' B F2 U2 F D2 R' U L U' Uw2 Rw2 U' B' F D' U' F Rw2 B2 D F2 Rw D Fw2 Uw2 L Uw' F Rw F' D2 R Fw Rw
B #4 D B2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' L2 D2 F D' L' R' D' L' R2 F' R U2 F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 B Rw2 B' R2 U F' U2 R2 B' Rw U2 R2 B2 Fw' Rw B2 Uw2 Fw' F L B
B #5 R2 B2 U D2 B2 R2 D L2 U2 B' L D2 F R' F2 B' R U D2 R2 Uw2 B' R' L2 Uw2 R' F L Fw2 F' U2 Uw' F' Rw2 B2 R B' Uw' Rw F D2 Rw' F R2
B Ex#1 D2 F L2 D2 U2 F2 R2 F B2 D R U' F D' U L U R2 U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 B U' Rw2 R2 D' B2 L2 B' R2 D Rw' D L B L Uw Rw' R F' Uw Rw Uw L2
B Ex#2 R U2 F2 L U2 L D2 R' B2 R' L' U' B' R' L2 F R2 B2 U R L' Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 B2 D' B2 Uw2 L Uw2 U2 Fw Uw2 F2 U' B' D' L' Rw' Fw B' L2 Uw2 Rw
C #1 D2 U2 B2 L' R' B2 L' D2 R' B' R F D2 U' R' U B F2 D Rw2 F R2 Fw2 U B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F2 R2 D Rw' U2 F U2 Rw2 U B2 Rw' Fw Uw' R2 F' D'
C #2 B2 U' R2 U2 F2 B2 D' B2 U2 F2 L R2 B U F B L2 D R B Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 U B2 R2 F' Uw2 D' B' Rw' U D' B Rw' F Uw' Fw Uw Fw' L Fw'
C #3 R2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 F2 R' F U2 L' R2 U' B' D B' L Uw2 Rw2 L' R2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F D2 F2 Rw2 R' F' Uw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' F Fw' D2 Fw' L2 Uw' D B
C #4 U2 L F2 B2 L U2 R' D2 U L U2 R2 D' U2 R F R B' Uw2 F D Rw2 F' U' B2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 F Rw B L' R2 D Rw Fw Rw' B2 Uw B U' F2
C #5 D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 U2 F' R B R U' L U F' B' Fw2 D' R2 U2 R Fw2 R' B2 D Fw2 R' F2 Fw' L' D2 U F2 U' Fw Rw Uw Fw R' Fw2 B' Uw
C Ex#1 F R2 U' D2 F L' B2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 L U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R2 U2 L D2 F' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw' F2 U F Rw' F B R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw
C Ex#2 B' L U' F2 U2 F2 D L B' D' R2 B2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 F2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 R2 U Rw2 U F Rw' D' Fw2 Rw' F L B' Fw' D' Rw' F' L F'
D #1 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R' B2 D' F2 D' B' D U L Uw2 Fw2 B U' B' Rw2 D F U' Rw2 F U2 L' D2 Rw' D R' Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 F2 Uw' R2
D #2 U' B F' L' D' U2 R' F' D F R2 D U2 F2 L2 D U F2 D F2 Fw2 R F B Uw2 Rw2 B' L2 B' F' Uw2 F Uw B2 L2 B' Uw Fw' D2 Fw2 L U Fw' Rw' B'
D #3 L D' L' B' F D' L R F2 U' L2 R2 F L2 B L2 D2 R2 B L2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 D2 L U2 Fw' B' U' D B L2 F2 Uw F Rw' Uw' D2 Rw' B2
D #4 F2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2 U2 D2 B2 R' B D2 B R2 D2 B U' F2 B2 L Uw2 B F2 R2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D' Rw2 F' D' R' U Rw' F R' Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw' U2 L2 F2 Rw2
D #5 R2 U' D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 D R' B F2 U' B2 U L2 F R B Fw2 Rw2 B' L D2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 Uw' F' L2 B L Uw Fw Uw U Fw' Rw' L2 Fw'
D Ex#1 F' D2 F D2 R2 F D2 F' D2 B' R2 D' U2 B2 R' L F' D2 L' D R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B U2 F Uw2 U2 Fw2 B2 L B' D R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw Uw' B U2 D' Rw2
D Ex#2 U2 B' R' D L' B F R U' B U2 R2 L B2 D2 U2 R U2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 U2 L B' Uw2 D2 R Uw' B Rw2 B' Uw Fw2 Rw U' R' Fw' D2 Rw' Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F2 L2 U F2 D L2 F' L2 U' L2 B2 L F D2 U2 L U' Rw2 B2 F L2 D Fw2 Uw2 R2 U' F' Uw2 B' Rw' R L D Rw2 U Fw D' R2 Fw' F2 R
A #2 B' R2 F2 R2 B' R2 B R2 U2 R2 B' R' B2 L F R2 D R2 B' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U F Rw2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 R2 F' U2 Rw' L B Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 R Uw Fw' Uw D'
A #3 B' D2 L2 F' R2 B D2 F2 U B' U' R2 D L' F2 L2 B' D' R' Uw2 B L' U2 Rw2 B' R' Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L Uw B U' F' L Fw2 R2 Fw' R Uw' F Uw L
A #4 U' F' R D L B' D' B' L2 B R B2 L2 F2 L B2 D2 B2 R' U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' U' L' Uw2 B2 U2 L' Fw Rw2 R' B2 R Uw' D B2 L F
A #5 U2 R' D' R' D' L' U R2 F R' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 U' L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 R B D2 Rw2 B R2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw' R2 B Uw' R D R2 Rw Fw2 B U' D'
A Ex#1 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 B F D R' L2 U' R2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B' L2 F' L' D2 Rw2 D' R Uw' D' R2 Rw' L2 Fw' D2 L2 Fw Uw R2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F D2 F L' B L' F2 U R' B2 D' B' R U2 Uw2 Fw2 F B2 L D2 Rw2 U2 R Uw2 R' Uw2 F Uw' Rw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw Rw Uw R' Fw2 U2 L' B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Fw' D2 L' R2 D' Uw' F2 Dw2 D' Bw' F' Rw' B Lw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw Dw R Uw2 F Dw Uw2 Rw' Bw' Uw Bw2 B L2 Fw2 Lw' F D2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 L2 F' Dw' Lw' Bw2 F2 Uw U' R D' Rw2 R' D Fw L' R' Dw Fw Lw'
A #2 F Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw Dw' D2 Lw B2 R' F' U2 D B' Uw R2 U Bw U' Rw' B Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' U D' L Bw L' R2 Dw' Lw2 D F L' Dw' R2 Fw' Dw2 Rw' U2 Uw' Fw' F D' Dw2 Bw2 U Lw' U' B Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw' D' Lw U2 Lw2
A #3 Dw' Rw2 F2 U Uw' B D' U' Rw2 L' Lw' F2 Uw' D' Fw2 Uw2 Lw U2 Rw U Lw2 B L2 F B D Fw2 Dw2 R' Fw D F Rw2 Uw Rw' D' F Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 R' F B' Lw Dw2 U' Bw U' D' B R2 B Lw U2 R2 L Rw U' Fw2 Bw'
A #4 U2 F B Dw' Uw' Lw' R D2 Dw2 Fw F Dw Fw' R2 L D' U Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' U' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Bw D2 Dw Rw R L' Fw' L R2 F Uw Lw D2 Uw Dw L' Lw Dw Uw2 F Bw2 R' Fw B' D2 Uw2 Dw' F' Bw2 Dw Bw U L2 D2 Lw2
A #5 L2 Lw Uw Dw2 Rw D R' Fw' B2 Lw D2 R' L' Fw Lw' L2 Uw Bw2 R Rw2 Bw F' Lw2 R' L2 Bw Lw2 F' B2 Dw B2 F Rw' Bw F' Uw2 Rw2 Dw R L D B Uw' R' Fw Dw R L' Uw' Bw2 Dw U R2 B Uw2 D' Bw2 F Lw2 F
A Ex#1 Rw F2 Bw2 Lw2 R' Rw2 U' Fw' D F' Fw Bw' Lw' F B' Dw F' Bw2 Rw' Uw Lw Dw2 B2 R L2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 B2 L Lw' F2 R2 B2 Lw' L2 U' Rw' Bw' B' Dw' L Rw' Fw U Rw' Bw Lw2 L2 U2 Fw R U F2 Uw R' D' U F Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 F' R2 D2 Lw' Dw' Fw Lw Bw Fw D' Bw' R Rw' D Uw2 Dw' F2 Uw Lw Fw U' R' F' D Uw' Rw' B2 Dw D Bw' Lw2 U' Uw2 L2 Uw R2 L2 B L D' Rw' L Dw' Uw' Rw2 Fw Dw R Lw2 Fw L Rw2 R' Bw' D' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw'
B #1 R2 D2 Dw2 R B2 Dw2 Fw R2 U' B2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw' Fw B Bw L' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 U' Bw2 Dw2 U2 F2 L F2 Fw2 U2 Lw Bw' D2 L2 Bw2 F2 Lw L' R2 Fw' Bw L B' Bw Lw' U F2 B' D' B' Lw' R B Lw' F' B' Fw' Uw L2 D
B #2 Fw' B2 Lw2 Uw2 D' U' R' B F Rw2 B2 Lw L' R Dw2 L F B Dw D B R Rw2 Lw Bw2 U Lw D U' Fw' Dw' Lw U2 F U2 Dw2 L2 Bw Fw B F D Fw Dw2 B' Fw2 U' D2 Lw' R' Dw2 Bw R' Rw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' L D2
B #3 Fw2 Lw Dw Lw Bw' L Dw' Rw Fw' Bw2 R2 Lw B L' F2 R2 Bw' Dw' B R2 U L D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 F2 Lw' U' B2 Rw Fw2 R Fw U B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 R2 Fw' Lw2 L' R F2 B2 U' R Bw2 R2 Lw D2 Fw' L Dw' B U' Uw
B #4 Bw L2 R Bw2 Uw2 F D Rw2 Lw' Uw U2 Fw Bw B2 D' U Rw' B' U' L Fw' Dw D' B D2 F' Bw L' Uw D' R' Rw Dw' B D F Bw2 Lw B' Rw2 D2 Lw2 D Lw' D2 Uw2 Bw' R' D Dw2 R D2 R' Bw Uw F2 Lw' U' F Uw'
B #5 U' D F' Bw L U2 Fw2 U2 D' R2 Lw' B' Rw' Lw2 R2 D2 U2 Lw D F2 Lw2 R' Fw' Bw2 L2 F2 D F' Uw2 R' D U' Lw' F2 L Fw' B F R' Rw Lw Fw' U' Rw F' Lw' Dw U' Bw2 D' Dw Bw2 R Rw Uw' R Bw' D2 Lw B'
B Ex#1 Dw' Fw' U' Dw Fw Rw' D2 F Uw' U Bw' L2 B2 Dw R2 Fw B Lw' B2 Fw' L2 Bw Fw' Rw Uw' Lw Uw' Dw Rw' Fw F' Lw2 L Fw Rw2 U2 B' Lw R2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L Uw' B2 Fw' L' Lw' R' F' B Lw Bw' Dw' Lw' Uw' L' Lw2 Uw Lw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 U L' B2 Fw Uw' L Rw B2 Lw U' B Uw' U F Uw2 Dw2 F' Fw' Rw D2 L' Uw' L' B L' Fw2 F B2 R' L2 Lw Uw R Lw F' D2 Lw2 D2 U F U R2 Rw Dw Rw' D2 Bw2 D' B2 L' Rw2 R2 U2 Bw R B' Uw' Fw2 U
C #1 Bw Rw2 R2 Bw Dw' F2 Rw Uw' F2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 R' Uw' D Fw2 F2 Rw' L' Bw Lw' B Lw' D' Dw' Fw Rw' Fw Lw Uw2 F' Uw2 F B Dw' U2 L Lw' Uw' B F2 Rw Fw Bw Rw' L' Dw' B2 Dw L' F B' Rw' Bw R' L Fw' L
C #2 R2 B2 Fw Bw2 U2 D' F Bw' Uw Bw2 D2 Dw' L' Rw Uw R Dw' Rw Dw' F2 Dw2 U Rw2 L' U2 Fw F' Uw2 U' Lw D2 Bw' Lw2 D' R' U' Dw2 Fw2 R' L B Uw Dw' U D' Rw2 B Lw D' F2 D2 R' Uw D F Bw U2 R' L' Uw2
C #3 Uw' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw Lw Rw R Dw' R' D2 U' Dw2 F L2 Bw2 Fw D' Uw Lw2 B2 L2 D2 F' Bw' B2 Fw' Dw' F Bw2 Rw Bw L2 R2 Fw R Fw' Lw2 R B2 Lw Fw' L' Lw Uw L2 Dw2 B Dw2 Uw' B Uw2 D' Lw D Bw2 Fw2 Uw Bw' Uw'
C #4 L2 B D Uw' Fw' U Dw Bw' R2 B2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 R' Uw2 D R' Fw Dw Uw2 B2 R Lw B F Bw2 R' U R' Rw' F2 D2 Rw2 D Uw' Rw' B Rw2 U' F R Dw' R' Dw Rw' B2 F' R2 D' Lw' B Uw R2 Rw' D' Fw' Bw' Uw' Rw B'
C #5 R2 Fw2 D R' D2 B' Dw Rw Uw2 Rw B2 U D' Bw2 U2 Rw2 Fw' Bw U Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 L' Fw' B U' L Fw2 Dw2 F' U Rw' D' B Uw' F Rw' Fw2 B F2 Uw' D2 Bw Uw Fw' U2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' L2 F2 Fw' U R D Lw2 Bw Lw2
C Ex#1 Lw2 Fw2 B2 D2 B2 Dw' D Fw2 F2 Rw' F Bw R2 Fw Rw B2 Lw Uw' Dw2 D2 Bw Lw Dw2 Lw2 Uw B' L2 F2 Uw U2 L2 Rw2 R2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 R' L Uw U2 B D B2 L D B2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Lw2 F2 Rw B R Bw2 Uw Lw B2 Fw2 D'
C Ex#2 Uw D R' Rw Lw B' Dw' Bw Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw L' Rw2 U D2 B' Uw2 L' Rw2 U2 Lw L2 B Dw2 L' F' D2 U2 R' F Dw2 R' D2 Rw' Dw Fw Lw' B2 Dw2 D' B2 Lw' L2 R2 F Rw' B' U2 D2 R2 Bw2 Lw' D Uw2 F' L' Dw2 B' F2
D #1 Fw' Uw' D' Lw2 L D' U Dw Bw2 L R U' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 R' L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' B2 Bw2 Rw' U2 Fw Bw' Dw' F2 U L B2 D' Uw Fw2 D U2 R2 Fw Dw' U2 D Uw' L2 R2 Lw' D2 R D2 R' B Dw R' U L U' Dw' Uw2 L
D #2 R Uw Dw2 Fw R2 L Fw2 F' L D' F' Lw2 Uw F' D' R Lw' Rw2 F2 L2 Bw F' Dw2 Bw Rw Uw B2 F2 Lw2 F Uw' Rw R' U' Rw' Fw R D' F Dw2 Bw' L Dw2 Fw2 R2 Dw Bw' F' Uw D L' F Fw Bw Rw2 U L2 Bw2 R2 Bw
D #3 Bw' B2 Fw' Uw' R U Lw' F' Rw Bw L2 U Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw B F' Rw' Lw' L D' Rw2 F2 Bw U2 Bw' Uw Rw2 L2 D Uw' Lw' D Rw F' D2 R' Uw Fw Rw U2 Uw' D' Lw2 F Bw R' Uw Fw F' Uw2 F L Lw2 Dw' R' Bw2 Rw U2
D #4 Fw' U' R2 B' L R2 B2 Rw2 B Dw U' R2 Dw B Dw Lw2 R L U Fw D' Rw2 B2 R' F' Uw' L' D Dw F2 B L2 U' R' Uw Lw' L2 Dw' F2 Dw2 U' Bw' Uw2 B R2 U' B' U' B' Bw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L' R' Fw' Bw2 L
D #5 D' B' U2 R2 Bw L Lw' R' F Bw' U2 Uw2 F' B2 R2 Fw U2 Bw' L' Rw2 D' L' Fw Lw2 B L' F' L B Rw Fw2 U' D' Uw' Bw' Lw2 R' D' Dw' R Lw2 Uw2 Bw' U2 Uw2 D Bw' F Lw2 F2 B Fw D' Dw Lw R' D' R2 Fw' F
D Ex#1 U Bw2 D' Uw2 R2 D2 Uw' R B Rw2 R' Bw' Fw Lw' L' Fw' D2 L2 D2 Lw' Fw Lw2 U F2 U L2 B R2 F2 Rw' Uw' U' L' Fw' D' L F' Fw' L2 F2 B' Fw' Lw' F2 Dw D2 Uw2 U2 Bw' R2 Fw' Lw2 Fw L2 Uw2 B' L D Bw' U2
D Ex#2 Fw L' B F2 Lw F B' Dw2 Uw L2 F' Bw Uw' Fw' Rw2 Fw Uw' Lw2 B2 Lw' B' Lw2 Rw2 R' Fw' U Dw Uw' Fw2 Rw D' Fw' Dw Bw Lw' Rw' F2 Bw R' F Lw' L D' R Bw2 B Uw U2 Fw Uw F2 U' Dw Lw' Rw' Fw Rw2 U' B2 Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Uw F' B Dw2 B2 R2 U' Bw' Rw' Uw Bw' Rw' L' B' R Uw Lw2 L' B' U2 L2 U Rw Dw2 R2 F' R2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw' U D2 L' F' Bw2 U2 Lw' F' Rw' Dw2 Uw' F' Fw Rw B F Bw2 D2 R B Fw R2 Lw2 Fw2 B Uw' L' Dw'
A #2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw U2 F Fw2 Bw' R Rw Dw Lw2 Dw' L Bw Lw2 Rw' U' Dw' L Uw2 U' Rw' B' Bw' L Lw U' Rw2 D Lw2 B Dw' Fw L Rw U2 Dw Bw2 F Rw F U2 L Bw' D' B' U2 Dw' B Bw Fw Lw' D2 F2 Dw' U2 Uw' B' Lw
A #3 Fw U' Rw2 Bw2 F B' U Lw' D2 F Lw' Rw F' U' B' Bw2 L2 Bw' Fw' D Dw2 B2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 R2 Bw2 F' Lw' Fw Dw U2 D2 F2 Lw R' Bw' U' L' Uw' L2 B2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 Uw' D Fw2 L2 F2 B' L Lw' Uw' Fw' U L Fw B2 Bw2
A #4 B L2 Lw2 Uw' F' Bw' L Lw' D2 Uw2 L U2 Rw' B2 D F Rw Lw U Fw2 Bw2 D Rw2 Fw' B2 Uw' Rw D' Lw' B U Dw' R' Dw2 R2 Bw' B' R' L2 Bw B' Uw R D2 R2 U' Lw B Dw2 D Lw Dw' R' Dw2 U F' Uw' L2 R' D'
A #5 B' Uw L' U2 Uw' B Lw2 Rw' Fw B2 Rw' B' Rw2 F2 Bw' Rw' Dw' R' Fw2 D2 F Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw F' R2 Rw' L' D U2 Lw' Rw2 B' D' B2 R2 Rw U' Rw2 Bw F Dw B2 Bw Lw' D F' Fw' Lw2 U2 Fw2 R' D Fw' R' D' B2 Lw' F2
A Ex#1 F U2 L2 B2 R Bw Uw' U F' R2 D' R2 L2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 Dw Fw2 B' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B2 Lw2 L2 D Lw' D2 Dw2 Fw D' U Lw' Bw U Rw' Lw2 F Dw Rw2 F B' L R' Bw' R' L2 Uw' Fw2 U Lw' D Lw R2 Dw' B2 U Lw U2 B
A Ex#2 B Fw' D2 Lw' B2 Dw' Fw' D' F R' Rw Uw2 Rw Bw' D2 R' Fw2 D Dw B' U2 Fw Lw F2 L' Bw Rw2 Fw L2 Bw U2 Dw' Lw U2 Dw2 D Lw' Dw' Uw2 F' Uw' Rw' B2 L Bw' F2 L2 Dw2 Uw' F' D' Rw2 Lw2 Uw' L D2 U' Uw' R B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw L Bw' L Fw' F 3Uw Dw' U' B Bw Fw L Fw 3Fw' R' 3Fw' Lw2 U' 3Fw' U Rw Bw2 B 3Uw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw R' Rw B2 Rw' 3Fw' U' 3Rw' Lw Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Bw U' 3Rw Lw' U2 B' Uw2 L D 3Fw' Lw' Fw Rw2 3Uw Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 U2 3Uw2 R 3Uw' U2 Dw B2 F' D2 Lw Uw' L' B2 R Fw U Rw2 Bw' B2 L2
A #2 3Rw L' D2 R 3Rw' B U F D L' 3Uw2 Uw2 B 3Uw U Bw Fw' B R Lw2 3Rw Dw2 Rw2 B Dw R2 F2 Rw B 3Rw' L' U' D' R' Bw Dw2 F U2 R2 Lw Rw2 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' D 3Uw' Uw' U' Fw U' Lw F2 R B Rw Lw' 3Rw Fw' D 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 U2 F2 D2 Lw B' Dw2 U' F' R U Uw Rw2 Uw2
A #3 R' Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw Fw F2 L2 R2 Uw' 3Fw' D' Bw B Fw2 F Uw U L' Bw 3Fw Uw' L' 3Uw' Rw Dw U 3Rw U Lw L2 Dw' F2 Rw Lw2 Fw B2 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw U' 3Fw' Uw Bw' Lw2 F' R 3Fw2 Bw F Uw' Fw R Dw' 3Uw Bw' D' Uw Lw D' Dw F Uw' 3Rw' B' R2 L' Lw' 3Rw Rw' U' 3Uw Bw' Rw Lw' F' Rw U' L' B Lw2
A Ex#1 F Rw' 3Rw' L' U' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 B F' U' Rw2 F' L' Dw2 F' Rw2 D2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 D B Lw' Bw Dw' D2 F' D2 3Fw D' Rw2 R' Lw 3Uw Uw F' Bw2 L' U2 R2 B' L Fw2 Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 B' Lw Bw Dw L' F' Rw Dw' Rw2 U' 3Uw' D2 Bw' Uw' Lw Rw' R' Uw L' 3Rw2 Dw' R' Lw2 U F2 L' Rw' Dw' L2 F Lw2
A Ex#2 F' Bw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw Fw2 Rw 3Uw Dw Bw2 Uw Dw' D 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw R2 D' R' Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 R2 Dw2 B2 Uw2 U' Rw 3Rw Lw R' Dw Bw' R 3Fw2 R' Dw2 3Uw2 F Bw2 Lw2 D2 Bw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' B2 Dw2 Uw 3Fw Bw 3Rw Bw' B F2 R' Dw' 3Uw D' Uw B' Dw Bw' F2 Dw Uw U2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw Bw F' U2
B #1 Uw2 D' Dw2 F' L Uw Fw2 3Uw F' Dw Fw2 Rw R' Fw' U Fw2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw L F' Uw D B R2 3Fw' U Rw2 F' U Bw' Rw' 3Uw' Dw R2 3Rw 3Uw Fw F' L' Lw' U2 3Fw2 Dw B R2 U Lw' U 3Rw2 Fw' Lw F Rw2 Lw2 L' Fw2 D2 F2 Uw D F Uw Bw L2 3Fw' F 3Rw Uw' Rw' Fw Bw D' Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' R B2 U2 Bw
B #2 F' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw D' U F2 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 Uw Fw2 D Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D Lw Dw' B' D2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 U' R2 F 3Rw' L' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' L' B' Bw 3Fw' F2 U 3Fw Dw Lw2 3Fw2 F' Rw' Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw' L Uw2 3Fw' Uw' Bw2 U L2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' U Uw' L D2 Bw2 U L' 3Uw Bw' Rw2 D' B2
B #3 3Uw2 Uw' R2 Bw2 3Uw F U' R Dw' L' D2 3Rw2 R 3Uw2 3Rw' L' 3Uw' Rw F' D' U' R' Bw' U' Bw2 Fw U' B' Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' D Rw Bw' Uw L2 F 3Uw' Rw Dw2 U2 Lw2 3Fw2 R' 3Uw' Lw Rw' U2 Fw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Dw' Uw' Rw2 3Uw R2 Uw L2 Uw2 Lw Rw' R Dw' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' R' Uw' R Fw L Fw 3Rw' Bw F 3Rw2
B Ex#1 Dw' 3Uw2 L 3Fw 3Uw2 L2 U' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 R 3Fw2 Rw' Uw' L Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 U' Bw' R Rw L 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw' F' 3Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw' B2 F2 U Bw' B Dw' Bw Lw2 D' Rw2 L2 U' Bw2 R L2 Dw2 Fw2 B' Uw' 3Uw' R2 3Fw2 R' 3Fw2 F2 Bw2 L' D' Bw L2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw Rw2 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 R B2 3Fw' R U2 3Fw2 Rw' F U'
B Ex#2 3Fw' Fw' F L2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw' F Rw' U2 Dw2 Uw2 F' B Fw 3Uw Uw Rw2 U Rw' L2 Fw' 3Rw Lw2 Uw Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' U' Rw' Uw' R' Uw Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw B2 R B' 3Fw' Fw2 Bw D' Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Rw B2 Lw2 R 3Uw2 U Lw' D B2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw F2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw F2 Bw' 3Rw B Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 D' Bw Rw' B2 F
C #1 R2 L' 3Fw2 U Dw L' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' F2 B2 Fw Bw2 Uw' B2 Uw2 D 3Rw2 R Bw Uw' F' L' Dw2 Uw' Rw' R' Uw2 U D2 Lw' R 3Fw2 R' F Fw2 R2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw' L 3Fw F2 D' F2 Bw2 Dw Fw' 3Rw F' Dw2 R2 Uw F Uw' 3Fw2 F2 U' 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw' 3Uw U2 F' Fw2 D2 Lw' B 3Fw2 L Rw 3Uw2 3Rw Lw Dw' D2 R' Bw
C #2 U Uw' Dw' 3Fw' Dw' F2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw Lw2 3Fw' R2 Bw' R Uw' U Rw2 B' 3Fw U2 Rw2 R2 Dw2 R 3Rw2 D2 Fw L' 3Fw U' 3Rw2 R D 3Rw' Dw' Uw Fw2 B U Fw R Fw2 Rw2 Bw F' Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Uw' D2 U Dw2 R' F2 Uw' 3Fw Fw Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 D2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw B' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw Bw F' D' F B' D' Lw D2
C #3 3Uw 3Fw L2 3Fw Bw' Uw2 Lw U2 F2 Lw' Uw D' 3Fw F Fw' 3Rw U2 3Uw' F2 U2 Lw' Uw Lw' Rw2 R' Bw Uw2 B2 L 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' D2 R' D2 3Rw U' F' Uw2 R' Lw2 Dw U2 B2 Rw Lw' 3Uw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 U Fw' Uw2 B' R2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw F2 B R F' U Rw2 U' Bw Fw2 F 3Fw Rw' 3Uw Rw B2 U2 3Uw2 3Rw
C Ex#1 F' Dw' Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' U' R2 L2 3Uw Lw' U Dw R2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw L Dw2 D' F2 D2 B2 Bw2 3Fw' Dw' U Uw D' 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw' L2 F' 3Fw' Lw2 F D2 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw' L' 3Fw' Rw' Fw Rw Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 U' 3Fw' B2 D B' Lw2 B2 Fw Uw L' Fw Dw' F2 3Fw' Lw2 D' Lw Rw' L Fw2 F2
C Ex#2 U Bw2 R2 Uw' Bw Rw' U2 B Dw Rw Bw Dw' 3Fw Bw2 U Rw U2 D' Lw Fw' B2 D Lw Bw B' Fw L2 F' Bw2 U' L2 U' Dw2 B U' Bw R2 B Fw' Uw2 R Rw2 3Rw2 D2 Bw R2 Lw' B2 U 3Rw2 Dw' R2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' L U Uw2 R Bw D2 Fw 3Fw D2 Lw R2 B2 3Rw' L Rw2 B2 Bw Fw L Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2 Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw2 L Rw2 B2 D' Lw2 3Dw D2 3Lw2 U F' 3Bw2 L F' Uw2 R2 D' Rw2 R2 B 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' F L 3Bw U' 3Dw2 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Dw' Fw Rw' L2 3Fw' Lw Bw L2 U' L 3Uw U D2 L' 3Uw2 D' Fw 3Dw' F' Lw L F' Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Uw U Dw2 F B Uw2 3Uw' B Uw 3Dw 3Fw' L Uw' L2 Fw2 3Dw L2 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Dw2 R' 3Lw' Dw' R2 3Lw2 B 3Dw' F' 3Dw 3Lw2 U 3Fw' B2 D'
A #2 3Rw2 3Lw B2 L2 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' F2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 B2 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' Rw' 3Dw' Lw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Lw F2 3Dw2 Fw2 F2 Dw 3Fw Uw' 3Dw2 U' R2 3Fw D 3Bw2 3Uw Bw2 U' F' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 L B' Uw2 Rw B2 F2 R Fw' U B' 3Uw 3Bw Uw2 3Bw' Dw2 F' L' B2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' R 3Fw Bw2 D' Dw 3Bw' Lw' Dw' U2 3Fw2 F2 R Lw' L' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 B' Lw F U Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw' D2 3Rw2 3Dw2
A #3 B' 3Dw' R 3Rw Uw' L' U' Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw Uw2 L Fw' Uw D' L2 Bw L' Fw2 L Bw 3Bw' R2 Fw 3Lw2 Rw B 3Rw' F2 D' Dw 3Uw' B' Fw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' L 3Rw B' Uw2 3Fw F L 3Lw' 3Uw' B' U2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' L 3Fw Uw' 3Dw2 R' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw B' Bw2 D2 B 3Uw' Rw2 B 3Uw 3Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw' B2 Bw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw D2 Dw Uw 3Fw' B L2 Uw' L' Lw' Fw Uw 3Dw' F' 3Uw 3Dw2 F 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Rw 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw F2 3Dw 3Rw2 B Fw 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw U2 R' 3Uw' Rw' L Uw' D Bw' D 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw D2 3Dw 3Bw' U2 L' Uw2 F2 3Dw2 F' Bw Dw 3Uw L Uw' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' R' D2 Rw' 3Lw' B Lw 3Rw' Rw Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 L2 F 3Fw' 3Lw D' 3Bw' U' 3Rw' Dw2 Rw 3Uw' Fw Rw' Lw Fw 3Bw2 L2 F2 Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' Fw' 3Bw L' 3Bw' R2 B2 3Rw' L Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 U2 Lw' D2 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Bw' Bw2 U Dw 3Bw' Dw2 F' L 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw D L2 U2 Bw' Uw2 3Lw B2 Dw2 Lw' U 3Lw2 3Uw' L2 Fw' D2 F B2 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw L' R F L' Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw Dw2 B2 F2 Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' Rw' Uw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw Dw 3Dw U2 3Rw' F D' 3Lw' Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 U' 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' B' U2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' F' B' Uw2 F' Uw Bw' L F2 Rw2 U Dw L2 3Lw Rw' Lw' 3Bw L' Fw Bw' L Dw B 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw'
B #1 3Uw Uw 3Bw B2 Bw' U' Rw L Fw D' U 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 L 3Rw Lw2 3Uw 3Fw Bw' D' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw Lw' 3Lw' D' 3Bw2 Fw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw' B2 L 3Bw' B2 Fw' Bw' 3Dw' L' 3Fw2 F' Lw 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Rw Uw' F2 3Lw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 D' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw' B 3Fw' F 3Rw 3Fw Lw Fw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw Rw' 3Uw2 D2 F' Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw L Rw' Uw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw B
B #2 F' Lw' F 3Bw' U2 Bw 3Dw2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 Dw' L2 3Lw R2 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw L2 3Rw2 U' 3Fw' B D 3Bw' D2 3Bw Fw Uw2 F2 Uw 3Lw Lw 3Rw2 B 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw U Lw' Bw2 F' Rw Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 B2 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw2 Bw' B 3Lw2 3Uw' B 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L2 U B2 R2 B' 3Dw' D2 3Rw' Rw2 Dw' 3Bw 3Dw' R F 3Dw' 3Lw2 L2 Dw 3Lw2 Dw' Rw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw F2 3Dw' Bw2 U 3Uw Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw D2 B 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw
B #3 Bw2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw2 F' R 3Dw B D Dw Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 R U' L U' 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 U2 L' Fw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' L' Lw' D2 3Uw' Uw B2 Uw 3Dw2 3Bw2 L2 B2 Fw 3Dw' Bw' Rw 3Rw' 3Bw Fw2 U' F2 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw' B2 D2 3Rw Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' Lw' U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 L2 Fw' 3Bw2 R Dw 3Fw Rw 3Fw' 3Bw Fw Dw' 3Uw' U Rw U2 Dw' 3Uw D2 3Fw2 R Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw D2 3Dw2 R' Uw
B Ex#1 D2 Fw L Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 L' Uw 3Lw' Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw' U2 3Bw B 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Dw Fw' Uw Fw' L2 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw' Lw' U2 L' F2 3Lw' U D' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw2 R U2 D2 R 3Lw B' Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Uw2 Fw' B2 F2 Rw 3Bw2 Lw2 B 3Fw F' L2 Uw' D' R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw' F' Uw2 3Rw Dw2 R' L' Lw' Fw Dw' Bw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 3Fw' Dw2 D U' F Lw2 Uw' U' Lw' Rw B' U' D2 Lw' F2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' L' 3Bw Uw2 U2 3Rw2 Dw' L2 Dw 3Rw2 L' Fw' D' Uw' U' R2 U Fw 3Bw' U2 F' Fw' L' Bw F' L' R Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw 3Lw' Rw Lw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' D2 R2 Bw2 R' 3Dw Dw2 F 3Fw' 3Rw U Uw' Lw2 Bw R 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw Fw 3Lw' Dw 3Fw 3Lw U2 Dw' Rw2 Fw U' 3Bw2 B2 Uw2 3Lw2 R Bw' 3Uw' D2 Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' Uw2 B2 3Bw Lw2 R' 3Rw 3Lw
C #1 U' Lw 3Lw2 F' 3Rw' Dw 3Bw2 F' L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U2 F Rw Uw2 L2 R 3Uw' R2 Bw2 R L2 Dw' B 3Lw2 D Fw' 3Rw Uw2 B' Fw R' 3Rw 3Uw D' B' F' 3Dw' Dw' 3Rw' L' Fw' 3Bw U Fw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Bw Bw 3Rw D2 Lw2 Uw2 3Bw Rw D2 Fw2 D 3Rw2 Bw' L2 3Bw U 3Dw' B F2 R' 3Dw' 3Uw F' D L' 3Fw2 Uw Dw Lw2 3Uw2 B2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw U' R2 Lw2 L2 Fw' 3Dw Uw2 L 3Lw Lw Fw2 F L2 Dw' 3Bw2 Bw' D
C #2 R' Rw' D2 R' F2 3Bw Dw 3Uw' Fw2 F' Lw2 F' 3Rw2 3Dw Uw' D2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Uw D' Lw2 B L2 3Fw2 D' Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Lw2 Bw F2 Uw F' Fw Dw2 U 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw' D' Fw2 3Fw' F B' 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw' D' L 3Fw' 3Lw Rw' 3Dw Bw' Uw Bw' Dw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw' Rw' Dw' L2 F2 3Rw R' D' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R Uw2 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 U 3Bw Dw' F L' U' 3Rw2 Bw Uw' L' Fw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw R2 B
C #3 3Uw B2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw' Lw' Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 R D R' Uw' 3Bw2 F2 3Fw Dw' F2 B' Uw 3Bw' F R2 Uw2 3Bw Dw Uw' Bw' 3Fw' L' Dw2 Rw D Dw Bw' Dw2 U' 3Dw 3Lw' U 3Rw Dw' L' B2 F2 3Lw' D U' L Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw U Lw' Dw U 3Uw' Lw2 D Bw2 L2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw F' Fw' 3Bw Dw' D2 3Uw2 L2 3Lw Lw' 3Rw F 3Dw2 Bw' R Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 F2 3Lw' 3Rw' R' L' Fw' 3Bw2 Bw L Rw Bw' 3Uw2 Dw
C Ex#1 F2 B2 Dw 3Uw' Rw 3Bw' R 3Dw Dw2 Lw2 Fw Dw' L2 3Fw' Fw B L2 3Rw2 B' 3Dw L2 R' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 R Dw' 3Uw2 U 3Fw 3Uw Uw2 Lw' R2 F2 3Lw L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' R2 Bw2 B 3Dw' Rw' R 3Fw 3Rw' L' 3Bw Fw F R Uw' R2 Fw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw' B Fw2 R' Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 B2 U2 3Dw' R' Uw Bw2 Fw 3Rw' R U2 D' B Uw' L Dw' Rw' L' Fw Rw2 3Fw' R' Fw' L' Rw Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 D 3Rw Dw
C Ex#2 D2 Lw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 F' 3Rw' 3Bw Uw' Dw2 L 3Lw' 3Bw Dw2 F Lw Dw' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw' U 3Rw 3Fw' R' Rw' Uw2 Lw2 L Rw2 F 3Lw' L2 3Rw2 D 3Fw' Lw 3Lw2 3Rw' B R 3Rw' D2 F' 3Fw' B2 U2 3Fw2 Uw2 L Uw2 Dw2 U2 3Uw' L2 Rw Bw R2 3Bw Uw' F 3Lw' R' 3Fw' Dw2 F 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw2 F Lw' Dw2 B2 Uw' L' Uw2 U 3Uw' D' B L2 3Dw 3Fw2 D' Dw 3Dw2 U' F2 Lw' U Dw2 3Bw' R 3Dw B2 3Rw Dw' 3Lw' F2 U B'
D #1 L Fw2 Rw2 B2 L Bw B' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw Fw R2 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw Dw Bw Uw2 F2 3Fw B' 3Uw2 3Lw L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Fw Rw R2 3Rw Uw' 3Lw Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' F 3Dw' R Uw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 U' F' Dw 3Dw L2 B 3Uw F' 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw2 F Rw' L' Dw 3Uw2 U2 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw Bw Lw2 Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw Dw' L' Dw R2 Fw F2 3Fw2 3Uw' F D' U2 3Uw2 L2 U Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw F2 L' 3Bw2 D B' R Bw L2 U2
D #2 3Lw 3Dw Bw' Lw' 3Uw2 Uw' R 3Bw2 3Fw F Fw2 L 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw Uw' Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 D2 B' Bw' 3Rw' F Lw2 D' Lw2 Rw' 3Uw U2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw' F' 3Rw 3Bw Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw B 3Rw2 B D' 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' B2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw B' D F2 3Rw Lw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' L' 3Dw Dw2 Fw' Dw' L 3Rw2 U' Bw' B2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' L2 B' R Lw' Dw2 D' Uw R2 Fw2 D2 B' F Uw2 3Rw F' Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw2 R2 L
D #3 F2 3Rw U' R Lw2 L' D2 Bw2 B2 Dw2 3Rw' D2 Fw2 L Lw' U' 3Rw' 3Lw D' U 3Uw2 Lw L 3Uw' Uw2 L Lw2 B U' 3Fw2 L' Bw Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 U' 3Dw2 B2 3Bw2 3Uw2 F D Lw' U' 3Dw Dw 3Rw R2 Uw 3Fw L 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw' Rw B2 Fw 3Uw Rw 3Lw' L' 3Fw' R' L' 3Dw Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Bw' L2 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 R Lw Uw2 R2 Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw D Rw' U B' Uw2 F' U2 3Dw2 Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 F Dw2 Bw 3Bw2
D Ex#1 Lw' Bw2 3Rw' F Dw 3Fw' U R2 L 3Uw D' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw' D' L2 D2 3Uw R' 3Rw2 Dw' R2 3Bw2 R2 3Lw Dw 3Lw R Fw F2 Uw B' L' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw2 B2 L2 3Lw' U' Uw2 Lw' L 3Fw2 3Dw' L' 3Bw' F B' D2 Rw U2 L' 3Rw B2 3Lw' 3Rw' L' Uw' 3Dw 3Bw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 U2 D 3Rw2 F2 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw R2 3Uw2 B Fw2 Uw' D 3Uw' 3Dw B 3Uw 3Bw2 F' Dw' Rw2 U' 3Lw2 3Rw2 L Uw 3Lw2 3Bw' F Dw 3Bw2 Bw2
D Ex#2 Rw 3Rw Uw2 F L Dw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B D2 Lw' D2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw' L Rw Bw L' 3Lw' F' 3Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' B' D' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw D' Uw' 3Fw2 L' Dw 3Lw Fw' B2 3Fw' U' 3Bw' Lw' B' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw B' Lw B' F2 Rw 3Rw Uw2 U Lw2 B 3Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Fw F2 B2 3Rw' R Rw 3Lw2 Fw' Lw L2 D B' Rw' Uw2 D' 3Uw Lw' B2 Fw' 3Bw L2 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw' D 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D2 L2 D L2 U R2 D2 R' F' U F2 U F2 L' B D U Rw' Uw'
A #2 D2 U L2 D' R2 F2 D B2 R' D' B U' R' U L' R B L D2 Fw Uw2
A #3 D2 F2 U L2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U F R F2 R2 F' D U L B2 U' F' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 B D2 F L2 D2 R2 F D2 B' D' B' U' R' B2 R' B' D' B' F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 R D2 L F2 L R2 B D2 R' D B2 U' F2 R' D2 F' Rw2 Uw
B #1 R D2 F2 L2 R' B2 R B2 F2 L' F D2 R U B R F2 D2 B2 L' Uw
B #2 F R2 F' U2 L2 R2 U2 F D2 B' L D F' R B F' U' B2 D' U' R2 Uw2
B #3 R2 B2 U2 B' L2 B L2 R2 B' R F U F U2 B2 D L' D2 U2 B' Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2 B' D2 B' D' L R2 U F' D L' R' U' F Uw
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 U B2 F2 D B2 R2 F' D2 F2 R' B R2 U' L D' B2 R' F2 Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D L2 F2 R2 U F2 U' F L B D' F2 R2 D2 F U F2 D' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U2 B L' F2 R' D F L' D' L2 B2 U2 B2 R' U2 L' F2
A #2 D' F2 B2 L F' D F R' D2 F D2 F2 U' R2 U' F2 B2 U' F2 B2
A #3 U2 L2 B2 F' R2 U2 B2 L2 F' R2 F R' F U2 R2 D L2 R' B' U L
A #4 R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 B' R' F' D' L' U' F' L B L' U2 B2
A #5 U2 L' U R D B L F2 R D B D2 B' L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F' D2
A Ex#1 D' F' B U2 D2 R F2 R D' R' L' F2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 D' L2
A Ex#2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 R2 D2 L2 D F' R2 U' F U2 L' F' R D' R2
B #1 R2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 L R' D' U' B' D' L2 R2 B' U2 F L'
B #2 R2 B2 D' L F2 U' L F' B' U D2 L2 B2 L' B2 R F2 R2 D2 B2
B #3 U D2 L2 F L D2 B L D' F D2 F B2 R2 D2 F' R2 F' L2 B
B #4 L2 F U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 D' R2 B D' F' D' B D2 L' B
B #5 B' U' L' U B' R' U L F2 L B' D' F2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2
B Ex#1 U' B2 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 U2 R' B' L' D' B L D2 R2 F' U' L'
B Ex#2 D' F U' B2 R2 L' F2 D' F B' R2 U R2 L2 D L2 U R2 U'
C #1 R2 F L2 B D2 F2 L2 D U R D F' R B D2 L' D2 U'
C #2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 R B R2 D' L' F' U L D2 F
C #3 F2 D2 L' D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R B L2 R' D R2 D B2 R2 B L
C #4 D2 F2 L R' U2 F2 L U2 R B' R F D' B' U R B' L' U2 F
C #5 F2 R2 B R2 U' R D' L2 F' L D2 F2 D2 R L U2 L' U2 R2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 L' B2 R2 F' D L' U L2 F U2 F2 D2 R F2 R' D2 R2
C Ex#2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' B F' D F2 L F2 L2 F2 D2 U' L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B2 D' L2 D' U2 R2 B2 U' B2 F L' U' F L2 D U2 F U2
A #2 B L2 U D F' B2 L' D2 L D R' L' D2 R' F2 B2 L' D2 F2
A #3 F U' R' B' R2 F L' U' L U' D2 B2 U2 F R2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 D2
A #4 R2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 U' R2 D R2 B F' L' D B D' F' R F D2
A #5 R2 F2 D2 U2 R B2 R F2 R' D2 F' D' L' B2 U' B D U F' D
A Ex#1 B' U' F2 U2 R' B D2 F' L' F2 B' R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 B2
A Ex#2 B U' L2 U' R' L' U' L U2 D L2 F' B2 U2 F' L2 F D2 L2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F D2 B' F' R2 F D2 B' F U' B R' U B F' U B L R'
A #2 B U' F' D2 B' R2 F L' U' R B2 L2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 D2 F2
A #3 U R' U' D2 B R2 D' B' U L' F U' R2 D' R2 U F2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R D2 L F2 U2 B' U L2 D2 F2 U' R'
A Ex#2 D B' R D2 R' L2 B R2 D F U B2 R2 B2 R' U2 L U2 F2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR6+ DL2+ UL6+ U0+ R3- D6+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L1- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5- DR2- DL1+ UL6+ U2- R3- D5- L1- ALL1+ y2 U4- R2+ D3- L1+ ALL4- DL UL
A #3 UR5- DR2- DL4- UL4- U2+ R4+ D1- L1- ALL4- y2 U4+ R3- D3- L3- ALL1- UR
A #4 UR2+ DR4- DL6+ UL2+ U1- R3- D2+ L5- ALL5- y2 U4+ R0+ D5- L6+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR5- DL1+ UL3- U4+ R5- D3- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R1+ D2- L6+ ALL0+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL3+ UL1- U3+ R1- D5+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R6+ D1- L2- ALL6+
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL3- UL4- U0+ R5- D3+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R0+ D1- L4- ALL2+ DR UL
B #1 UR1- DR1+ DL5+ UL1+ U4- R1+ D5+ L1- ALL3- y2 U2- R3- D2- L2- ALL3- UR DL
B #2 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL5- U2+ R4- D6+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R4- D4- L1+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR2+ DR5- DL4+ UL3+ U2- R4+ D5- L2- ALL4- y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L3+ ALL4- DR DL UL
B #4 UR6+ DR5+ DL5- UL0+ U1- R6+ D5- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1+ D1+ L0+ ALL3+ UL
B #5 UR1- DR5- DL2+ UL1- U4+ R3- D5+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1- R5+ D3- L3+ ALL4- DR
B Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL2+ UL5+ U1+ R0+ D0+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R5- D4- L2+ ALL4- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR5- DL1- UL4+ U5+ R2- D2+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R3- D0+ L6+ ALL2+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL5- UL2- U2+ R1- D0+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2+ D5+ L0+ ALL1- DL
A #2 UR4- DR2+ DL0+ UL3- U1- R5+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R3+ D1+ L2- ALL4+ DL
A #3 UR5- DR1+ DL2+ UL3+ U3+ R1- D2+ L1- ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D5- L5- ALL1+ DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL2+ U4- R1+ D2+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4- R3+ D6+ L5+ ALL3+ UR
A #5 UR4- DR5+ DL1- UL2+ U1+ R6+ D2+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R2- D5+ L5- ALL3- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR3- DL2- UL1+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R2+ D3+ L4+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR4+ DL2- UL1- U3+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2+ D4+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B L' U' R B R L U' B' u' l r
A #2 L' B U R' L' B' L B R' L R' l r
A #3 R' U' L' B' U' B' L R' B' U' R u' l r
A #4 L B' R' U B' R U R' L' U B l r b
A #5 B U' L' B U L U B' R' U' B l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' U B' R L' U' B R L' U' B r b
A Ex#2 L B' L' U L' U' R U' R L' U' u' r b'
B #1 U' B L' R' U' L U' R L R' L u b
B #2 U' L' U' L' B' U' L' B L U L r
B #3 L' B U' B' R B L B U' B' L' u' l r' b
B #4 L B L' B R U R' U' B R' L u' r'
B #5 R' L' U L' R' U R' L U R' L' u'
B Ex#1 R' L' B L R' B' L' U B L B u' r'
B Ex#2 R B' R U B U R U L U' R' u l' r'
C #1 U L B R U B' U B L B' R' u l r' b'
C #2 L' R U' R U B U' R U L' U u' b
C #3 U L R' L' B U' L' B' R L R u' l r b
C #4 U B R' L B' R' U' L R U' R' l r' b
C #5 L B L U B' R U' B U' B' R u' l' r' b
C Ex#1 R L' U' L B L B L U' R' L u' l r' b
C Ex#2 R' U R B' R L U' B' L' B U' u' b'
D #1 R' L' R U R L' B' R L' B' R' u l' r b
D #2 R' U B R' B' R U L U L' B u r b'
D #3 B R L B L R B L' B' R' B l
D #4 B L' U L R U R L U B' L' u' r'
D #5 U' B' R L R B' L B' L' U' R u l r
D Ex#1 L U L' R U L' R U R L' B r b'
D Ex#2 U B U R' L U R U' B R' U' u l b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L B' R' L' U' B U B R u' l r b
A #2 L' B R L' R B' R' L U' R U' u' l' r b
A #3 B' U R B' R L' B R B U' L u' l
A #4 U R' L R' U' L U' R' U R L u r b'
A #5 L' R U B' L' R' B L B U R u' l
A Ex#1 B L B U L' R U' B' L' B' R u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 L' R U' R U' R B L R' B L' l' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L B L' R U L' U B' U'
A #2 L R U' R' B' L' B' U' L U' L'
A #3 L B L' B R' U' R' B R U B
A #4 B U R' L B U L R U' B' R
A #5 L U R L' B' R L U L' B' L'
A Ex#1 L B L' B' R' L' R' U' B' U' B
A Ex#2 B R B R' L' U L U' L' R U'
B #1 B L U L' R' U' L R' L B' R
B #2 U B U L' U R' B' U L' U' B'
B #3 U L R B R' U' B U L U' R'
B #4 B L U B U R' L B' R' U R
B #5 L R' L' R' B' R' U' B L U' L
B Ex#1 L U R L R L' R L U' L' B
B Ex#2 U L' U R' B R' L R B U B
C #1 R B L B' U' B' R B' U L' U
C #2 L R L' B L R L' U' B L' U
C #3 U B R' L B R U' R L' B U'
C #4 R B U B' U' R U' R' B L' R'
C #5 L R B R' B L' B U R' U' L'
C Ex#1 L B R' U' B' U L U R L B'
C Ex#2 B U B' U L B' L' U' R B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' L R L' R' U L R B'
A #2 B R U R' L B U' L' U' R L
A #3 U L R B L' B L' B' U' R L'
A #4 B L B R U R U' L B' U L
A #5 B U L' U B' L' B R' B' U B
A Ex#1 R B R L R L R' U L U' R
A Ex#2 R B L R' U' B' R U L' B U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,0) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (5,5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (6,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
A #4 (4,-3) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (1,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#2 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
B #1 (4,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (5,-4)
B #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-5,-2)
B #5 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (2,5) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-4)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 F2 B2 R U2 B2 R' F' L2 U F B U L R U' B Rw2 F2 D' F' Uw2 B' D B' L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw' D' L2 U' B' Fw' Rw Fw' D Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 x y2
A #2 R F R U2 B' R' U R2 U F' L R F2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F L' Uw2 U2 Fw2 B Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 Uw' L' B2 R' F Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw F R Uw' x2 y'
A #3 U F2 D2 R2 D F2 B2 U B2 U L' F2 R2 U' B D R' D L B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' L2 B' Uw2 B' F' R2 B' R' Uw2 R' Uw U' B2 Uw' F R' Rw' Fw F2 R Fw2 Rw2 L z y
A Ex#1 U2 B' F U' B2 F' L' D L D2 B2 R2 U' B2 D R2 D' L2 D Rw2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 F Uw2 U B2 D Fw2 R2 F Rw' F Rw' D F2 B Fw Uw Rw Fw2 Uw2 R F2 z
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 F2 B2 D B2 L2 D L2 U2 F L' B' R' U L' U2 F' D R Fw2 Rw2 U F' U B2 Uw2 Fw2 F D F' B L' D2 Rw F2 L' Uw U' Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' B' R2 z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 F Lw' U F R2 Fw2 Bw' L Uw' B' F Rw2 D' Fw' Lw R' Uw' U2 Lw' D Uw' F' Fw2 Bw2 Uw B Uw2 Dw' Rw' B Bw Rw2 Fw L R2 D2 B' F' U2 R D2 Rw R' Bw' B D2 Dw Fw2 R2 Lw2 D' R' U Bw2 Fw Dw F2 Rw Fw' 3Uw
A #2 Rw' F2 U' B2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 R U' Fw' Lw2 B' L' F' Uw2 Lw' R2 Rw' Fw L2 Lw' Rw' F Uw' Rw2 Uw' Dw2 D' Bw2 Dw' D Bw2 Uw' Lw U2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' B' Lw2 U' R2 Bw Dw L' U' Fw2 R' Bw Rw2 F2 D2 L' Bw Dw Bw F' 3Rw 3Uw2
A #3 B2 U Rw Uw' Fw F' D' Uw R' Dw Uw2 Rw' R2 B Lw2 D' Lw' Uw' Lw' B' Dw L' Lw2 R2 Rw' Bw2 Fw2 D Dw2 Rw2 R2 Bw' U D' B2 U Fw2 B' Bw Lw' Uw' Bw' R2 L D' B' Rw R2 Bw2 U D F Dw' F Uw Dw R2 F2 Uw L 3Fw
A Ex#1 Rw' B' Rw' L' R Bw2 D' Lw' R2 Dw F2 Uw2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 D2 F Uw' R2 U2 F2 Lw' D' Fw B Bw' Lw Fw2 L B' Rw2 Lw' R' B' R Fw' U2 Bw' Uw' Fw B' Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw' U' Lw Rw2 L R Fw F2 Dw2 Bw' D2 U R2 Fw' B Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw L Lw R' B' L2 F L2 Bw' Fw D U Fw2 Uw Lw2 Bw U Fw2 U R' Fw' U2 Bw' U2 R2 Dw Uw2 D' Fw F' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 L' Lw' Uw' U2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 D' L' B' Lw Uw U2 Rw' D U' Fw2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' F2 Dw2 U2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 U' R2 U' F' L2 D' R D B2 F' R2 U' B' R' U Fw R2 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 R2 U2 B' R' F' R D' L2 F' L U' B' L U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 L U2 R2 D2 L B2 D B2 U2 L2 B' U F R D B F2 Rw' Uw2 R D2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 D2 B2 F D' B2 R2 F L2 U2 L' D2 R B' Rw' Uw' F' L2 F2 U2 L2 F' L2 F L2 B U F' R' D' B' D' U B L2 D Fw' Uw2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 D' U2 F2 L' B2 L' D' B' D' F2 L U' L Fw' U2 F2 U' R2 B2 R2 F2 U B U2 L' F2 U' L2 B F2 D2 R2 U R' Fw Uw' U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 F U2 L2 D' B' D2 F D2 L' U' F' D2 R U Fw Uw B F' D2 F' U2 L2 B2 U2 R F' L2 B F2 R' U2 R2 B2 R Fw' Uw B2 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 U F2 R' U' R D R' B' R' D L' B U2 Fw L2 U R2 D R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B' L F' R2 U L D' R D Rw' R F2 D2 L B2 L' B2 D2 B2 R' D2 U' L U2 L B U B2 F' U Fw Uw2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 R D2 B2 D' L' F' U' B' D' B2 Rw' R B2 L B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D R' U2 L' F2 D F' L' B D Rw2 D2 L B2 R' B2 L D2 U2 F R F2 D L' D' F' D U' B' F Rw2 Uw R2 B2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 L B' U2 L' B' D2 L' B F' R B' Rw2 Uw B R2 B' F U2 F R2 D' B U2 R' B F2 L U2 F' L2 D' Rw' Uw U' B2 F2 U' R2 D' U2 B2 L U' B F' U' R B R' D2 F D' U2 Rw' D L2 R2 F2 D U2 F' U' L2 D' R' U2 B U2 B2 D R' D2 Fw Uw B2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 R2 F' U' L' F' R F2 R U' F' L2 D' F U' Fw' Uw L2 F2 U' B2 U F2 R2 U R2 B F U F L2 F' R' U L' B' R2 Uw2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 R U2 B2 L R2 D L' D2 U B' U L' D' F' Rw2 Uw' D2 B2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U' R D F' L F R2 F2 U F R D2 Rw Uw2 L' B2 R2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 F' D R B2 U R' F U' B' Rw' Uw' F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 L B2 L' U F' D' B2 F' L2 D' F' D L D' Rw Uw' B L2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' R B' D2 L' D R2 B2 D B' F2 D2 U' Rw' B2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 R D2 R' D' L2 D2 B R B' D' Rw2 Uw' L B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 L' F2 U' F' R U' L2 D2 R' F' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 11.41   16.77   14.69 16.48 45.08 11.41 19.15
First round 65 11.82   15.02   22.08 15.14 15.13 11.82 14.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.99   6.63   7.38 10.97 4.99 6.36 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 40.65   44.51   42.71 45.86 40.65 44.96 54.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:16.89   1:23.84   1:25.13 1:16.89 1:20.94 1:29.17 1:25.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 3:08.94   3:28.43   3:47.08 3:08.94 3:29.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 4:07.63   4:22.59   4:52.13 4:08.02 4:07.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:37.19   DNF   DNF 1:37.19 1:44.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.00   28.02   29.31 30.59 27.27 27.48 25.00
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:31.80   1:52.24   2:09.67 1:31.80 2:12.16 1:31.88 1:55.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.09   11.49   12.05 5.09 12.52 9.91 13.60
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.03   9.01   10.41 6.03 8.00 8.61 14.46
Square-1 Combined First round 18 22.89   31.82   30.15 33.69 33.15 22.89 32.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 10:59     3/3 10:59
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)    Taiwan
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 28.32   30.00   31.29 28.32 29.25 32.71 29.46
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)    Taiwan
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.86   12.17   9.86 13.76 11.83 11.86 12.83
First round 32 11.10   12.14   15.01 11.10 12.44 12.72 11.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.10   5.72   6.14 5.41 5.10 7.45 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 45.95   50.03   51.26 48.32 50.50 45.95 55.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:30.26   1:31.56   1:32.45 1:46.20 1:31.61 1:30.61 1:30.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 34 5:23.22   5:44.25   5:23.22 5:27.20 6:22.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 24.64   30.15   24.64 34.46 28.33 27.67 38.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 7.43   17.17   20.64 7.43 18.65 17.08 15.79
Skewb Combined First round 23 6.55   8.58   7.72 8.54 9.49 6.55 9.70
Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭)    Taiwan
Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 20.35   22.85   20.35 21.70 24.31 28.87 22.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.38   9.62   9.25 8.38 11.75 9.21 10.41
Bo-Yu Sung (宋柏諭)    Taiwan
Bo-Yu Sung (宋柏諭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 25.74   31.02   35.18 30.10 37.89 25.74 27.77
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)    Hong Kong
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.11   13.58   13.41 14.07 13.90 12.11 13.44
First round 63 11.48   14.96   15.04 15.97 14.18 11.48 15.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.04   4.92   5.87 4.54 5.21 5.01 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 46.74   49.85   47.10 50.77 54.20 51.69 46.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:31.65   1:35.66   1:36.59 1:36.46 1:34.40 1:31.65 1:36.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 3:15.68   3:19.18   3:24.23 3:15.68 3:17.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 4:23.31   4:36.44   4:40.80 4:45.21 4:23.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:04.87   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 22.86   27.98   22.86 29.61 30.20 26.64 27.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 52.02   1:00.68   1:12.10 52.02 57.91
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.93   16.78   14.93 20.39 15.90 18.41 16.03
Combined First round 8 12.73   14.41   14.23 16.02 15.29 12.73 13.71
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:35.63   1:37.44   1:39.13 1:37.15 1:35.63 2:03.07 1:36.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.11   9.63   14.05 9.55 8.33 8.11 11.00
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.39   7.27   7.97 8.71 8.10 5.39 5.73
Square-1 Combined First round 16 25.01   31.41   25.01 1:00.49 30.81 37.35 26.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:16.00     13:16.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 29:51     4/5 29:51
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)    Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 12.56   16.14   16.80 17.63 19.19 13.98 12.56
First round 73 12.95   15.46   12.95 17.40 15.66 16.46 14.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.93   5.73   6.09 10.88 4.64 6.47 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 47.68   52.56   54.41 51.97 58.92 47.68 51.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 1:48.30   2:00.59   2:11.89 1:48.30 2:02.67 1:49.24 2:09.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.83   21.30   18.83 22.71 20.03 21.15 25.06
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.39   11.56   10.81 10.39 11.78 16.69 12.10
Combined First round 3 9.84   10.35   11.05 DNF 9.89 10.11 9.84
Square-1 Final 10 21.48   23.32   22.35 21.48 24.30 23.32 DNF
Combined First round 8 19.31   23.95   19.31 23.55 28.76 19.53 36.44
Chang-You Peng (彭長釉)    Taiwan
Chang-You Peng (彭長釉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 13.78   17.37   13.78 20.80 23.63 15.35 15.96
First round 70 11.47   15.26   18.47 17.91 15.47 12.40 11.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.32   6.18   6.29 5.40 5.32 7.57 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 48.65   59.70   48.65 57.11 1:06.78 1:03.75 58.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:41.59   1:45.10   1:49.17 1:44.08 1:42.05 1:41.59 1:56.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 14.59   29.22   29.11 29.33 30.66 14.59 29.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:54.14   DNF   2:54.14 3:26.20 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.65   10.78   10.46 9.50 12.38 16.33 7.65
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)    Hong Kong
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.30   12.25   11.57 15.87 12.99 10.30 12.18
First round 22 8.93   11.64   12.10 10.69 8.93 12.12 14.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.61   4.49   3.61 4.52 4.45 4.49 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.02   50.25   46.02 57.59 51.93 46.95 51.88
Combined First round 11 36.21   38.13   36.21 49.20 38.89 37.76 37.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:26.56   1:35.44   1:35.40 1:37.16 1:40.75 1:33.76 1:26.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.00   10.50   9.35 12.55 8.00 28.16 9.59
Square-1 Combined First round 25 30.89   40.91   33.89 1:02.15 42.96 45.87 30.89
Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹)    Taiwan
Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.94   13.67   13.91 14.36 13.03 14.08 12.94
First round 59 14.34   14.53   14.76 14.34 14.45 14.37 17.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 48.43   51.89   48.43 50.92 53.15 51.59 58.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:27.81   1:33.97   1:58.56 1:42.77 1:27.81 1:29.30 1:29.85
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)    Taiwan
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.52   10.98   10.43 9.52 11.65 10.85 12.40
Second round 9 8.00   10.59   12.90 10.72 10.53 8.00 10.53
First round 6 8.77   9.94   8.77 10.03 9.61 10.19 12.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 45.93   49.05   56.51 47.94 50.37 48.83 45.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:35.69   1:41.96   1:35.69 1:39.99 1:36.72 1:49.18 2:02.61
Chen-Jiun Huang (黃辰峻)    Taiwan
Chen-Jiun Huang (黃辰峻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 27.76   35.39   28.76 1:39.35 42.77 27.76 34.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 9.13   10.24   11.96 10.69 9.38 9.13 10.65
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.05   13.40   14.16 19.09 11.05 13.62 12.41
First round 36 7.54   12.57   12.81 7.54 11.33 13.57 18.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.43   36.16   32.43 47.69 39.08 34.13 35.27
Combined First round 8 32.91   37.25   32.91 35.49 35.77 41.02 40.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:21.16   1:35.84   1:43.58 1:35.46 1:35.98 1:21.16 1:36.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 21.00   23.76   24.86 23.50 21.00 27.15 22.93
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)    Taiwan
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 14.44   16.56   17.24 16.53 26.04 15.90 14.44
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.07   13.36   12.59 13.55 16.16 10.07 13.94
First round 66 11.94   15.06   13.32 15.75 16.10 16.34 11.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:00.72     1:00.87 1:00.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.73   DNF   DNF DNF 40.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/16 54:10     13/16 54:10
Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元)    Taiwan
Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 32.14   42.81   48.52 1:12.81 41.24 32.14 38.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 8.07   9.35   8.07 8.40 10.58 9.06 13.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 2:25.52     3:49.86 2:25.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 70 5:31.78     5:31.78 5:57.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:09.28     1:09.28 2:51.41
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 10.31   13.94   12.66 12.41 10.31 16.75 20.33
First round 62 12.76   14.88   15.97 16.63 15.05 13.63 12.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.81   4.91   4.21 5.13 3.81 6.26 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 41.01   49.57   46.94 51.31 50.45 41.01 57.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:20.29   1:25.35   1:20.29 1:25.66 1:24.78 1:37.42 1:25.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 3:05.81   3:19.28   3:29.08 3:22.95 3:05.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 32 5:08.21   5:15.49   5:25.36 5:12.90 5:08.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 37.50     37.50 1:11.34
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.97   DNF   14.68 20.08 13.97 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:15.77   2:31.01   2:15.77 2:26.87 3:00.06 2:26.00 2:40.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.51   13.40   17.55 13.77 8.88 18.42 8.51
Skewb Combined First round 38 7.97   13.86   8.11 16.87 7.97 16.59 22.18
Square-1 Combined First round 32 53.21     53.21 59.41
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)    Taiwan
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.54   13.11   12.33 13.33 10.54 13.66 15.12
First round 64 11.33   14.97   14.27 15.77 14.88 15.83 11.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.82   4.94   5.77 2.82 4.05 6.43 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 49.72   57.49   53.63 58.84 49.72 1:00.01 1:05.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 1:41.98   1:54.50   1:41.98 2:06.30 1:57.58 1:45.39 2:00.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 3:17.23   3:27.78   3:17.23 3:30.02 3:36.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 33 5:09.02   5:24.34   5:09.02 5:25.34 5:38.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.51   20.04   20.14 17.51 22.64 21.35 18.63
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 52.25   1:04.14   1:00.71 52.25 1:19.47
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.88   12.69   10.32 DNF 13.58 8.88 14.17
Combined First round 5 9.02   11.05   10.30 9.02 11.10 11.74 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:50.89   2:02.17   1:54.97 1:50.89 2:19.20 DNF 1:52.34
Pyraminx Final 3 3.08   4.30   9.63 4.10 3.33 5.46 3.08
Combined First round 3 3.06   4.54   6.14 6.25 3.06 3.43 4.04
Square-1 Final 8 15.59   20.45   22.94 15.59 18.43 19.98 30.82
Combined First round 4 14.09   17.48   16.17 21.55 18.44 14.09 17.84
Chin-Wei Kuo (郭晉瑋)    Taiwan
Chin-Wei Kuo (郭晉瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 18.42   21.38   21.90 18.42 23.22 26.84 19.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 9.08   11.11   10.50 9.08 11.88 DNF 10.96
Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威)    Taiwan
Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 25.57   34.13   25.57 42.71 35.78 38.12 28.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.24   10.22   8.24 11.78 13.65 10.49 8.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.85   14.88   8.85 16.25 15.54 13.31 15.80
Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文)    Taiwan
Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 18.69   19.75   18.69 18.74 43.75 21.64 18.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.80   7.69   7.47 10.55 6.80 8.39 7.20
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)    Taiwan
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.10   13.90   15.53 11.10 12.92 14.43 14.36
First round 38 10.52   12.71   13.37 10.52 18.25 12.19 12.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.95   4.33   4.61 3.95 4.43 5.18 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 40.20   47.33   48.38 50.24 40.20 47.69 45.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:24.31   1:31.63   1:26.42 1:36.19 1:24.31 1:55.06 1:32.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:33.84   2:39.23   2:33.84 2:39.91 2:43.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 4:10.34   4:43.67   5:00.13 4:10.34 5:00.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 16.34   26.71   28.20 28.13 26.32 16.34 25.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:10.42   1:18.43   1:32.69 1:12.17 1:10.42
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:34.31   2:01.85   2:05.93 1:34.31 1:59.18 2:06.76 2:00.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 3.71   8.10   7.63 3.71 7.78 9.13 8.90
Skewb Final 6 4.43   5.89   5.60 7.93 4.43 6.40 5.67
Combined First round 6 3.49   5.99   9.36 4.50 3.49 6.25 7.22
Square-1 Combined First round 26 34.53   42.42   34.53 44.24 41.41 41.61 45.58
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)    Taiwan
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:10.78   DNF   1:10.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/12 51:32   NR   12/12 51:32
Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.42   14.58   12.42 13.25 18.87 15.58 14.92
First round 55 11.25   14.06   14.83 16.18 13.13 11.25 14.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.36   7.17   7.34 13.56 6.36 6.72 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 41.19   49.39   51.25 41.19 50.81 53.06 46.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 1:38.82   1:50.23   1:51.70 1:41.82 1:38.82 1:57.17 2:04.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 18.31   21.16   41.14 20.40 21.94 21.14 18.31
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:37.42   2:49.61   2:37.42 2:51.54 2:48.87 2:50.07 2:49.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.51   17.47   9.51 20.40 13.90 26.07 18.10
Skewb Combined First round 45 16.74     16.74 36.16
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)    Taiwan
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 11.72   15.26   11.72 15.03 16.22 17.87 14.53
First round 71 13.84   15.26   15.77 14.30 15.80 15.72 13.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 50.75   57.26   50.75 57.30 1:01.49 59.12 55.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:41.50   1:51.83   1:44.13 1:50.33 2:14.66 2:01.02 1:41.50
Skewb Final 3 3.86   5.47   6.42 3.86 5.20 5.56 5.64
Combined First round 4 3.67   5.02   6.42 5.44 3.67 4.25 5.38
Square-1 Combined First round 31 45.42     45.42 1:05.60
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)    Taiwan
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.64   12.51   9.64 12.83 13.42 15.25 11.28
First round 17 9.13   11.27   12.71 12.85 10.58 9.13 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.47   4.74   5.34 4.66 4.22 3.47 5.58
First round 12 3.70   4.14   4.27 3.78 4.37 7.28 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 38.82   43.37   49.69 43.53 41.39 38.82 45.19
Pyraminx Final 2 2.64   4.13   10.27 3.66 2.64 4.82 3.90
Combined First round 2 3.32   4.40   9.84 5.33 3.93 3.32 3.93
Skewb Final 4 4.21   5.79   4.21 7.01 7.22 5.82 4.55
Combined First round 9 3.08   6.41   6.14 7.30 3.08 13.16 5.78
Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋)    Taiwan
Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 14.80   17.41   15.81 18.11 20.06 14.80 18.30
First round 93 15.84   17.82   19.34 18.79 17.08 17.58 15.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.16   7.28   6.16 7.66 7.55 6.64 8.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 5.17   10.48   14.11 5.69 13.25 5.17 12.50
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)    Taiwan
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 15.73   19.58   20.05 17.57 21.11 21.55 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.09   7.42   6.98 7.59 6.09 8.63 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:29.03     1:38.69 1:29.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59     59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 38.53     38.53 40.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 24.72   28.49   25.41 34.81 24.72 37.06 25.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 4.61   14.38   12.50 4.61 16.87 15.23 15.42
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.37   11.87   11.04 11.07 13.50 14.44 8.37
Second round 10 9.03   10.75   10.40 9.03 11.89 9.97 13.52
First round 51 11.16   13.58   13.56 14.34 13.90 13.28 11.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.72   5.81   6.48 7.62 3.72 7.00 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 36.59   39.94   43.78 37.38 38.65 36.59 45.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:09.75   1:17.20   1:09.75 1:15.12 1:23.53 1:13.84 1:22.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 2:37.17   2:44.13   2:46.64 2:37.17 2:48.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 3:55.93   4:09.83   4:21.41 3:55.93 4:12.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 14.69   19.82   18.23 20.05 21.18 14.69 21.23
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.51   10.21   8.51 10.31 10.97 13.24 9.35
Combined First round 4 9.08   10.70   10.00 11.87 10.23 9.08 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:10.36   1:19.16   1:19.40 1:10.36 1:24.34 1:15.94 1:22.14
Combined First round 7 1:06.39   1:18.55   DNF 1:06.39 1:13.81 1:25.44 1:16.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.18   6.95   6.00 5.18 6.43 8.43 9.49
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.77   9.88   9.96 9.08 7.77 13.56 10.59
Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰)    Taiwan
Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 16.91   22.17   17.81 16.91 25.50 30.34 23.21
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)    Taiwan
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.64   11.97   12.21 13.23 12.08 10.64 11.63
First round 35 12.18   12.41   12.54 17.89 12.18 12.49 12.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.32   5.14   5.09 5.92 13.26 4.32 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 37.95   40.19   45.13 39.39 38.43 42.74 37.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:19.50   1:26.86   1:35.59 1:22.65 1:47.15 1:19.50 1:22.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 2:48.14   2:54.98   2:48.14 3:00.72 2:56.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.54   19.29   18.47 18.46 20.95 22.19 17.54
Combined First round 9 14.83   17.20   22.71 15.56 14.83 19.52 16.53
Skewb Combined First round 20 5.57   8.34   17.65 10.07 5.57 7.03 7.92
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)    Taiwan
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.30   13.40   12.70 13.95 14.27 12.30 13.54
First round 46 10.79   13.39   12.30 DNF 13.19 10.79 14.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 1:53.49     1:59.00 1:53.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.51   19.25   18.35 19.50 19.90 14.51 20.99
Combined First round 12 16.71   19.12   21.36 17.63 19.22 20.52 16.71
Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞)    Taiwan
Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 17.73   20.20   18.40 22.32 17.73 27.87 19.89
First round 92 15.95   17.75   16.64 16.75 21.08 15.95 19.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.55   6.50   5.55 6.93 5.81 6.75 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:04.51     1:17.90 1:04.51
Skewb Combined First round 42 11.96   16.72   15.01 11.96 23.06 18.72 16.44
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)    Taiwan
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.84   18.36   15.84 17.84 18.62 DNF 18.61
First round 78 12.76   15.87   17.85 15.14 14.62 12.76 18.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.29   6.07   4.47 6.40 7.34 9.97 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 47.84   53.73   58.95 48.42 1:03.82 47.84 53.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 1:40.88   1:56.37   1:40.88 1:42.83 2:00.02 2:15.03 2:06.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 29.90   36.72   29.90 50.23 40.89 33.89 35.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.27   11.74   9.27 13.66 12.17 20.36 9.39
Skewb Combined First round 44 16.12     17.19 16.12
Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:12.15     1:12.15 1:19.28
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)    Taiwan
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 14.18   15.43   15.08 14.18 15.69 15.97 15.52
First round 80 12.62   16.34   18.01 14.64 17.02 12.62 17.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.25   10.61   6.25 10.65 20.04 13.47 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:06.29     1:21.56 1:06.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 1:32.86   1:55.63   1:59.43 1:32.86 2:09.63 1:51.79 1:55.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 24.08   34.11   29.33 24.08 34.80 38.19 38.72
Skewb Final 10 6.81   8.70   6.81 7.33 10.64 12.03 8.12
Combined First round 12 5.07   7.09   7.77 8.38 5.12 12.57 5.07
Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇)    Taiwan
Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.87   13.47   11.87 16.77 12.21 12.89 15.32
First round 34 11.65   12.35   11.65 12.71 14.20 11.84 12.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.53   4.39   4.19 5.14 5.64 3.84 3.53
First round 9 3.16   3.93   4.87 3.16 3.17 4.37 4.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.38   22.84   23.41 21.46 23.65 29.07 21.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.44   8.84   7.57 DNF 5.44 6.48 12.48
Skewb Final 8 4.16   6.61   8.11 6.53 8.47 4.16 5.19
Combined First round 3 3.04   4.37   5.03 3.87 3.04 5.43 4.21
Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡)    Taiwan
Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 33.82   45.65   50.99 40.89 47.94 33.82 48.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 11.37   15.43   16.59 11.37 14.61 20.48 15.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.79   12.30   11.49 13.12 12.30 8.79 15.35
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)    Taiwan
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.79   10.81   9.80 12.85 11.58 9.79 11.05
Second round 12 10.45   11.18   11.51 11.56 10.45 13.05 10.48
First round 47 9.91   13.41   13.66 12.32 14.71 14.25 9.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 45.39   48.25   50.27 46.57 45.39 52.53 47.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:26.76   1:37.96   1:46.22 1:36.53 1:31.26 1:26.76 1:46.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.29   20.14   18.29 20.64 24.59 19.78 20.01
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)    Taiwan
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 9.60   10.96   12.23 9.60 11.93 11.34 9.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.48   7.61   4.48 9.27 5.36 8.96 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 39.47   43.82   47.44 48.81 39.47 42.30 41.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:05.81   1:23.65   1:05.81 1:16.77 1:28.75 1:25.42 1:36.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 4:05.07   4:17.82   4:16.19 4:05.07 4:32.21
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)    Taiwan
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.98   10.17   10.14 7.98 11.85 10.14 10.24
Second round 6 8.33   10.31   8.33 9.96 9.31 12.03 11.66
First round 14 9.21   11.05   12.68 11.47 10.27 9.21 11.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.09   4.57   3.09 DNF 3.98 5.76 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 35.54   40.01   35.54 36.90 49.51 39.62 43.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:07.92   1:23.03   1:30.66 1:28.54 1:07.92 1:20.69 1:19.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.09   2:25.72   2:27.31 2:19.09 2:30.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 3:58.44   4:10.25   4:22.25 3:58.44 4:10.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.09   17.72   20.06 18.47 17.84 15.09 16.86
Combined First round 3 13.49   15.25   14.51 13.49 18.87 16.36 14.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 5.57   12.98   5.57 15.73 12.52 22.24 10.68
Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞)    Taiwan
Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 16.49   16.99   16.49 20.91 16.69 16.85 17.42
First round 89 15.96   17.38   19.91 15.96 19.34 16.68 16.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.10   6.80   8.17 6.85 5.79 5.10 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:07.25     2:05.15 1:07.25
Huan Yuan (袁欢)    China
Huan Yuan (袁欢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.57   12.16   10.57 12.32 12.63 13.04 11.54
First round 25 10.79   11.80   11.13 12.13 12.14 10.79 14.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.80   6.00   4.98 6.86 6.17 3.80 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 43.14   45.67   49.00 47.98 45.37 43.14 43.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:12.80   1:30.76   1:45.53 1:27.15 1:35.47 1:29.66 1:12.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:17.88   2:27.65   2:39.37 2:25.69 2:17.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:16.56   3:42.37   3:41.08 3:16.56 4:09.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 26.94   27.44   26.97 27.08 26.94 39.02 28.28
Megaminx Final 3 59.20   1:06.94   1:06.38 1:05.30 1:22.78 1:09.14 59.20
Combined First round 4 57.05   1:07.74   1:09.22 1:14.75 57.05 1:07.73 1:06.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 18.08     18.08 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.82   10.81   11.10 12.62 9.82 10.44 10.89
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)    Hong Kong
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.71   14.58   11.71 15.70 16.00 14.03 14.00
First round 40 10.62   12.76   14.21 13.86 10.62 12.29 12.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.53   6.16   5.53 9.91 6.43 5.72 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.61   43.98   44.86 51.18 42.61 42.81 44.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:09.18   1:14.64   1:21.04 1:23.06 1:12.33 1:10.54 1:09.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:19.13   2:28.39   2:29.44 2:36.59 2:19.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:48.55   3:50.90   3:48.55 3:51.10 3:53.06
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)    Taiwan
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.45   13.43   11.35 10.45 13.53 15.42 DNF
First round 9 9.36   10.39   11.09 10.05 10.09 11.03 9.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 40.12   43.41   40.12 53.76 40.66 47.16 42.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 59.32   1:16.69   1:11.42 1:18.09 59.32 1:20.56 1:56.24
Combined First round 10 1:08.74   1:12.02   1:08.74 1:55.82 1:13.21 1:11.58 1:11.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 2:28.83   2:51.79   2:45.10 3:21.44 2:28.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:24.48   3:36.60   3:24.48 3:33.27 3:52.04
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)    Taiwan
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.34   13.34   14.44 12.34 16.07 12.68 12.91
First round 26 10.58   11.89   11.38 13.77 10.58 12.81 11.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.19   4.23   4.04 4.87 3.79 5.02 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 37.83   42.78   47.05 37.83 41.29 45.81 41.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:21.34   1:25.83   1:26.51 1:21.34 1:27.34 1:23.65 1:34.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:23.66   2:34.04   2:44.19 2:34.28 2:23.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 4:19.07   4:59.33   4:19.07 5:29.76 5:09.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.59   21.72   18.59 21.93 21.30 24.16 21.93
Combined First round 13 13.57   19.45   19.22 18.31 21.30 13.57 20.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.28   8.87   9.06 7.73 9.83 6.28 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 41 6.21   14.82   11.43 6.21 23.15 15.44 17.59
Square-1 Combined First round 27 38.45   44.76   42.76 38.45 42.68 50.52 48.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)    Taiwan
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 32.06   DNF   32.06 DNF 37.21 DNF DNF
First round 39 10.80   12.71   DNF 14.28 10.80 11.86 12.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 42.04   44.48   47.52 42.62 43.30 42.04 48.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.60   DNF   DNF DNF 35.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:15.17   NR   DNF 4:15.17 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋)    Taiwan
Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 13.33   17.00   19.70 16.65 13.33 14.66 20.88
First round 75 13.80   15.58   17.59 17.80 13.80 14.45 14.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:03.88   DNF   DNF 2:03.88 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 18:04.00     DNF DNF 18:04.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/9 50:14     5/9 50:14
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)    Taiwan
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.05   9.29   14.00 8.53 9.59 7.05 9.76
Second round 7 9.77   10.35   10.35 10.91 9.78 18.59 9.77
First round 3 8.23   8.87   8.57 8.55 8.23 10.32 9.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.45   5.25   5.26 4.95 5.55 DNF 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.67   32.34   30.40 32.11 38.05 34.50 28.67
Combined First round 2 31.26   33.98   34.15 40.60 33.78 31.26 34.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:04.30   1:09.98   1:04.30 1:07.31 1:08.46 1:16.13 1:14.16
Combined First round 7 1:02.06   1:09.55   1:13.76 1:10.47 1:02.06 1:08.49 1:09.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:34.25   2:38.64   2:34.25 2:42.72 2:38.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 3:51.52   4:07.40   4:06.00 3:51.52 4:24.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.82   15.96   14.73 15.69 17.47 13.82 21.53
Combined First round 8 14.43   16.77   18.78 14.43 24.57 16.28 15.25
Megaminx Final 12 1:27.93   1:41.12   1:43.46 1:39.89 1:27.93 1:52.68 1:40.02
Combined First round 12 1:14.18   1:36.70   1:49.30 1:26.19 1:14.18 1:50.38 1:34.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)    Taiwan
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.22   14.50   14.72 13.75 15.97 12.22 15.03
First round 67 13.40   15.09   15.34 13.40 17.67 14.03 15.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.18   4.62   4.35 3.18 3.46 6.84 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 46.06   53.82   46.06 55.68 58.84 49.47 56.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:29.25   1:33.94   1:41.17 1:29.25 1:35.00 1:29.82 1:37.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 3:20.53   3:39.74   3:29.25 3:20.53 4:09.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 4:39.03   4:48.53   4:39.03 4:47.27 4:59.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 23.88   29.34   32.28 24.81 23.88 32.29 30.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.48   9.50   8.07 7.85 12.59 6.48 15.25
Skewb Combined First round 47 18.27     30.29 18.27
Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧)    Taiwan
Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 17.39   19.67   17.39 18.72 24.91 19.01 21.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.26   9.06   7.26 9.33 7.60 10.24 11.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 1:33.41     2:13.69 1:33.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 3:20.53     3:50.90 3:20.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 10.60   14.93   13.90 10.60 22.19 17.67 13.21
Junhua Zhong (钟俊华)    China
Junhua Zhong (钟俊华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 18.35   25.39   21.56 46.89 29.33 18.35 25.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.23   8.10   8.00 15.54 6.23 6.72 9.59
Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮)    Taiwan
Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.97   31.92   47.59 31.56 32.77 26.97 31.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.05   13.02   9.29 4.05 8.70 26.55 21.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 3:08.53     5:40.32 3:08.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.61   14.16   12.61 18.09 13.28 16.15 13.05
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)    Taiwan
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.20   9.09   9.80 7.20 7.85 10.56 9.62
Second round 2 7.18   8.22   10.53 7.92 7.18 8.66 8.09
First round 1 6.27   7.19   NR 6.27 6.36 8.79 6.42 9.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.73   3.50   4.03 8.20 3.13 3.35 1.73
First round 2 2.09   2.34   2.65 2.25 2.13 4.97 2.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.36   34.67   32.36 33.61 34.83 40.08 35.58
Combined First round 7 29.53   37.05   37.72 29.53 41.36 32.96 40.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:01.28   1:03.07   1:07.24 1:04.88 1:02.28 1:02.04 1:01.28
Combined First round 2 57.51   59.32   1:05.33 58.87 59.73 59.36 57.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:00.27   2:05.06   2:12.93 2:00.27 2:01.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:35.90   3:40.67   3:42.68 3:35.90 3:43.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:00.06   DNF   DNF 2:00.06 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.81   14.68   16.41 13.14 14.49 10.81 16.57
Combined First round 1 10.41   12.92   14.83 10.41 11.85 12.12 14.79
Megaminx Final 4 1:02.98   1:09.50   1:12.13 1:02.98 1:23.35 1:03.59 1:12.79
Combined First round 3 1:00.18   1:06.62   1:08.72 1:16.34 1:00.18 1:04.22 1:06.91
Pyraminx Final 7 2.82   5.91   6.25 5.93 2.82 8.37 5.55
Combined First round 6 3.35   5.47   3.35 12.61 5.05 4.82 6.54
Skewb Final 2 4.04   4.91   4.81 4.62 5.29 5.32 4.04
Combined First round 2 3.06   4.10   4.04 3.67 3.06 5.17 4.58
Square-1 Final 5 12.60   19.27   23.41 12.60 20.48 20.75 16.58
Combined First round 12 18.46   26.78   18.46 37.51 25.06 20.47 34.82
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)    Hong Kong
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.78   12.37   11.66 13.28 12.26 13.19 10.78
First round 19 10.74   11.49   12.71 10.74 10.87 12.12 11.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.06   5.67   5.91 5.60 5.54 5.86 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 45.16   49.37   47.49 48.29 52.89 45.16 52.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:31.82   1:39.24   1:37.44 1:37.16 1:43.11 1:31.82 1:43.16
Skewb Combined First round 32 5.33   11.62   15.96 7.08 5.33 11.81 DNF
Square-1 Final 12 21.66   24.26   22.11 27.56 28.84 23.11 21.66
Combined First round 11 23.83   26.47   31.38 26.75 24.12 28.54 23.83
Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏)    Taiwan
Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.80   15.16   14.38 12.80 14.76 24.82 16.35
First round 61 12.81   14.83   14.48 16.92 17.82 13.08 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.31   5.96   7.11 5.59 8.50 5.19 4.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:42.64   1:50.19   1:47.79 1:54.41 1:42.64 1:48.37 2:02.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 37 3:51.09   4:07.91   3:51.09 4:19.06 4:13.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 36 6:13.41     6:13.41
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)    Taiwan
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.02   10.66   14.80 11.39 10.02 10.07 10.53
Second round 11 10.19   10.92   10.19 10.20 11.86 11.34 11.21
First round 8 9.51   10.05   9.85 9.76 11.22 9.51 10.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.48   5.33   3.48 5.02 9.35 6.33 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.98   36.66   35.56 33.98 45.64 40.00 34.43
Combined First round 12 30.92   38.31   36.47 36.49 41.97 43.49 30.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 51.73   1:02.96   59.39 1:06.31 51.73 1:03.17 1:06.62
Combined First round 4 53.98   1:04.10   1:04.36 53.98 1:08.25 1:08.47 59.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:58.09   2:04.66   1:58.09 2:02.61 2:13.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:40.19   2:44.08   NR 2:43.27 2:48.78 2:40.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.15   DNF   1:55.22 1:46.15 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 15.28   20.71   19.30 23.71 19.97 15.28 22.87
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:03.68     4:31.39 3:03.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.96   8.66   10.45 4.96 11.33 6.43 9.09
Square-1 Combined First round 29 31.90   1:25.79   31.90 1:29.01 1:45.76 1:19.65 1:28.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)    Hong Kong
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.71   14.77   12.71 14.04 17.64 13.90 16.38
First round 45 12.00   13.35   14.43 13.14 14.37 12.00 12.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.23   6.40   5.84 4.23 7.55 5.82 11.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 46.70   50.36   51.53 49.28 55.56 50.26 46.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:27.21   1:31.68   1:38.37 1:31.83 1:27.21 1:33.80 1:29.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 2:48.87   2:58.45   2:48.87 2:56.01 3:10.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 4:23.69   4:28.03   4:23.69 4:28.85 4:31.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 20.69   26.58   33.89 20.69 23.58 22.27 DNF
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴)    Hong Kong
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 12.71   15.49   15.98 12.71 15.18 15.30 20.44
First round 85 15.40   17.08   18.87 15.40 16.35 19.28 16.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 52.97   54.19   52.97 54.60 58.09 54.43 53.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 65 2:02.76     2:14.54 2:02.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 29.05   35.38   29.05 40.57 37.94 31.92 36.27
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 59.22   1:00.61   59.22 1:00.20 1:02.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.25   7.28   8.35 6.25 7.52 6.65 7.67
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.59   8.57   8.08 9.71 7.59 13.82 7.93
Square-1 Combined First round 19 27.05   32.19   27.05 37.09 35.60 28.87 32.09
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)    Hong Kong
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 19.99   27.18   47.08 34.82 19.99 21.81 24.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 27.36   37.92   27.36 40.09 44.17 37.30 36.36
Li Gong (龚莉)    China
Li Gong (龚莉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 11.05   15.37   20.34 12.56 11.05 14.41 19.14
First round 90 16.09   17.42   23.25 17.72 16.49 18.04 16.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.53   7.22   8.75 7.39 7.12 7.15 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:04.34     1:10.73 1:04.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 10 14.45   22.09   14.45 20.36 DNF 30.63 15.27
Combined First round 10 15.09   18.71   15.89 DNF 23.57 15.09 16.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.63   13.11   12.69 11.63 14.56 15.60 12.07
Skewb Final 9 6.56   8.44   6.56 6.62 9.17 9.54 24.13
Combined First round 10 4.32   6.46   4.32 7.15 5.71 7.28 6.51
Square-1 Combined First round 24 22.26   37.10   28.72 1:11.57 24.82 22.26 57.77
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)    Taiwan
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.43   11.96   12.94 10.43 11.81 14.12 11.14
First round 28 10.29   11.95   11.92 10.29 11.51 12.48 12.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:33.72   1:38.27   1:33.72 1:40.57 1:42.21 1:36.94 1:37.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:50.36   DNF   3:50.36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.65   18.64   18.16 18.35 23.57 16.65 19.40
Combined First round 10 17.32   18.17   19.64 18.07 18.28 17.32 18.17
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)    Taiwan
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.28   14.48   13.28 20.73 15.59 14.03 13.83
First round 86 15.03   17.13   17.95 19.21 17.26 16.17 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.54   5.86   5.87 10.16 6.32 4.54 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 43.86   49.54   51.90 43.86 53.18 44.94 51.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:23.17   1:37.05   1:34.66 1:43.58 1:23.17 1:32.90 1:49.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 36 3:40.85   3:57.92   3:47.64 3:40.85 4:25.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:40.53   4:31.77   4:19.91 5:34.88 3:40.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 32.29     37.35 32.29
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:04.08   2:11.53   2:16.46 2:30.10 2:04.08 2:08.59 2:09.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.44   14.92   9.44 18.63 14.66 13.27 16.84
Skewb Combined First round 37 6.10   13.51   16.48 6.10 7.40 16.65 17.81
Square-1 Combined First round 23 30.44   36.38   37.23 30.44 38.69 33.23 48.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)    Hong Kong
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 16.27   18.64   16.98 16.27 21.08 17.85 22.02
First round 88 16.74   17.26   16.74 16.85 16.88 30.46 18.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 54.15   55.60   54.15 58.60 56.37 55.46 54.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:44.08   1:45.18   1:45.04 1:45.29 1:44.08 1:45.21 1:46.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 38 4:05.62     4:05.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 35 6:00.11     6:00.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 25.64   32.50   36.31 27.15 35.97 25.64 34.38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 24.92   26.15   DNF 27.92 25.61 24.93 24.92
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 10.30   15.12   14.14 16.48 10.30 16.07 15.14
First round 60 12.19   14.75   12.19 15.44 18.74 14.72 14.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.90   6.14   5.42 6.77 6.24 7.30 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 42.62   47.44   49.26 42.62 49.37 47.11 45.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:10.75   1:26.71   1:35.84 1:29.03 1:27.59 1:23.51 1:10.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 2:54.34   3:11.28   3:39.37 3:00.13 2:54.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 4:18.91   4:48.76   5:23.82 4:43.54 4:18.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.58   23.21   24.17 40.18 20.58 21.53 23.94
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.66   16.26   13.66 17.83 16.69 17.22 14.88
Combined First round 9 12.86   15.19   14.40 14.47 12.86 16.71 24.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.44   10.18   12.77 7.33 10.43 16.90 6.44
Skewb Combined First round 31 8.70   11.14   13.35 10.16 8.70 26.62 9.92
Square-1 Final 9 13.95   21.36   22.25 13.95 22.83 20.68 21.15
Combined First round 5 17.15   19.40   18.36 19.08 17.15 20.76 26.62
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)    Hong Kong
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 12.41   14.50   13.07 16.89 14.27 12.41 16.16
First round 44 10.81   13.22   13.57 13.12 15.87 12.97 10.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 3.16   7.77   8.08 7.39 7.85 3.16 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 53.21   58.35   1:05.08 53.59 58.63 53.21 1:02.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 20.46   27.84   32.70 20.46 24.30 26.52 DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.75   1:10.85   1:12.19 1:13.35 1:08.76 1:01.75 1:11.61
Combined First round 5 1:04.48   1:10.42   1:08.95 1:08.69 1:19.98 1:13.63 1:04.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.36   8.28   15.61 5.36 8.72 6.53 9.59
Skewb Combined First round 34 7.09   11.66   15.93 11.61 7.43 7.09 DNF
Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏)    Taiwan
Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 23.67   26.23   27.86 26.13 23.67 30.13 24.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 7.53   17.69   DNF 10.31 29.21 7.53 13.56
Pao-Hui Huang (黃寶慧)    Taiwan
Pao-Hui Huang (黃寶慧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 42.37   1:12.01   1:38.75 42.37 52.54 1:04.75 DNF
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)    Taiwan
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.21   13.78   11.21 13.77 15.53 14.40 13.18
First round 53 13.00   13.88   14.80 13.74 13.00 13.47 14.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.34   5.13   3.34 5.44 4.55 5.40 6.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 64 2:01.40     2:03.71 2:01.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:14.64   1:49.71   1:14.64 1:29.02 2:45.48
Pyraminx Final 9 5.16   6.01   6.57 5.50 7.89 5.16 5.95
Combined First round 10 5.09   6.02   5.09 6.19 8.77 5.56 6.32
Square-1 Final 4 13.72   17.28   24.05 13.72 16.49 15.76 19.59
Combined First round 6 16.14   19.54   16.14 16.20 23.24 21.19 21.24
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 33.32   36.92   39.14 34.32 38.17 33.32 38.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.40   12.43   11.61 10.42 10.40 15.70 15.27
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.42   11.35   11.51 12.56 8.42 9.97 12.73
Second round 4 8.53   9.60   8.53 8.81 9.91 10.08 11.34
First round 7 7.52   9.99   11.84 10.58 7.52 8.90 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   3.15   3.14 2.31 7.24 3.29 3.01
First round 13 1.67   4.16   5.27 1.67 4.70 4.32 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.33   35.19   36.14 37.55 35.27 32.33 34.17
Combined First round 3 28.23   35.50   39.03 35.48 DNF 31.98 28.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 56.94   1:02.42   56.94 1:01.75 1:03.74 1:01.76 1:07.78
Combined First round 3 59.56   1:03.02   1:13.88 1:03.97 59.56 1:02.06 1:03.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:08.06   2:25.44   2:40.97 2:27.30 2:08.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 2:50.96   3:10.82   3:03.24 2:50.96 3:38.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:06.38   DNF   DNF 2:35.35 2:06.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.24   15.81   16.13 17.75 14.24 16.51 14.79
Combined First round 11 12.97   19.05   22.14 15.49 12.97 19.51 23.22
Megaminx Final 2 53.65   59.41   55.79 59.67 53.65 1:02.76 1:08.73
Combined First round 2 59.54   1:05.77   1:10.43 59.54 1:05.57 1:01.31 1:16.47
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)    Hong Kong
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.85   11.52   12.36 10.88 9.85 11.45 12.23
First round 31 11.24   12.09   11.41 13.18 14.21 11.68 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   4.45   4.64 2.75 4.66 4.58 4.13
First round 7 3.17   3.72   12.68 3.21 3.95 3.99 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.07   31.57   33.46 30.07 35.94 30.66 30.59
Combined First round 4 31.28   35.64   31.48 31.28 38.14 40.86 37.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.28   1:06.07   1:03.28 1:06.70 1:06.73 1:10.33 1:04.78
Combined First round 8 1:05.31   1:09.93   1:26.87 1:05.31 1:09.18 1:08.54 1:12.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:05.98   2:07.50   2:09.74 2:06.79 2:05.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 2:59.74   3:11.11   3:28.64 2:59.74 3:04.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:22.45   1:27.55   1:22.45 1:32.68 1:27.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.77   17.44   20.28 17.80 16.91 17.60 15.77
Combined First round 4 13.80   15.32   14.39 13.80 16.99 16.03 15.53
Megaminx Final 11 1:29.56   1:34.96   1:37.56 1:45.16 1:29.56 1:33.78 1:33.53
Combined First round 11 1:17.91   1:30.72   1:25.09 1:34.92 1:32.16 1:42.28 1:17.91
Pyraminx Final 6 4.46   5.61   6.21 5.02 7.00 5.61 4.46
Combined First round 7 3.95   5.62   4.75 3.95 6.76 7.96 5.34
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.78   8.27   7.25 8.50 9.07 9.83 5.78
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:45.00   NR   20:45.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 19:29     3/4 19:29
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)    Taiwan
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.15   25.47   26.56 25.06 24.80 24.15 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 6.75   8.93   10.65 6.75 DNF 8.88 7.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 54     54
Skewb Combined First round 46 16.83     16.83 21.64
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)    Taiwan
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.55   12.09   10.55 11.58 12.53 12.15 13.27
First round 24 9.52   11.76   11.21 9.52 12.12 11.96 12.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 2.62   5.26   5.25 2.62 4.67 5.86 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 43.61   45.32   49.96 45.38 43.61 46.66 43.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:12.50   1:18.27   1:21.54 1:16.80 1:30.57 1:16.46 1:12.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:35.66   2:40.30   2:35.66 2:36.54 2:48.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 3:39.01   3:52.38   3:39.01 3:46.38 4:11.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.72   20.57   21.40 21.94 18.36 23.69 17.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.26   6.44   5.52 5.26 7.50 7.57 6.30
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.43   8.27   14.38 7.43 7.54 8.75 8.52
Square-1 Final 1 9.45   11.11   11.63 10.16 11.53 11.84 9.45
Combined First round 1 10.61   12.58   13.18 12.77 13.06 11.92 10.61
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)    Taiwan
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.36   12.75   14.80 11.36 11.96 11.48 16.86
First round 41 10.40   12.82   10.40 13.91 13.59 11.41 13.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.59   3.68 3.42 4.73 3.19 3.67
First round 5 2.21   3.45   3.51 3.31 2.21 3.52 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 42.40   45.46   42.40 46.85 46.41 43.13 48.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:07.65   1:17.79   1:21.48 1:25.67 1:16.23 1:15.67 1:07.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:24.78   2:29.44   2:24.78 2:28.30 2:35.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 3:37.94   3:51.42   4:14.05 3:37.94 3:42.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.06   23.42   23.15 22.06 24.01 27.12 23.09
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 52.64   55.21   58.62 52.64 54.38
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.52   7.45   6.52 9.25 6.66 7.49 8.19
Combined First round 1 6.20   7.51   6.36 6.20 9.33 10.56 6.85
Megaminx Final 10 1:26.76   1:31.52   1:33.68 1:33.76 1:52.91 1:26.76 1:27.13
Combined First round 8 1:10.75   1:24.12   1:24.39 1:24.13 1:23.84 1:10.75 1:30.05
Pyraminx Final 4 2.68   5.27   6.53 3.99 2.68 6.80 5.29
Combined First round 5 4.38   5.11   5.39 4.81 4.38 6.29 5.13
Skewb Final 7 5.12   6.03   5.61 5.12 6.26 7.43 6.23
Combined First round 7 5.40   6.37   5.40 6.53 6.68 5.90 10.77
Square-1 Combined First round 17 22.43   31.54   24.15 22.43 33.65 39.66 36.82
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)    Taiwan
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.81   12.71   12.68 12.82 10.81 17.50 12.64
First round 30 10.72   12.09   12.19 12.97 11.99 12.09 10.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.95   4.33   4.42 DNF 4.24 3.95 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 46.88   55.37   52.83 46.88 1:16.69 54.78 58.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:34.74   1:39.38   1:38.21 1:37.96 1:43.53 1:34.74 1:41.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 22.17   25.84   22.17 28.82 25.18 26.44 25.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.58   9.54   9.97 6.46 5.58 12.18 14.75
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.49   13.22   13.81 10.49 12.36 14.08 13.50
Shenchuan Mao (毛神川)    China
Shenchuan Mao (毛神川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.94   13.88   14.78 14.54 11.94 16.46 12.31
First round 33 11.22   12.22   12.09 12.24 12.34 15.78 11.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.33   4.35   3.33 4.46 4.51 5.94 4.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:03.80   2:15.78   2:23.09 2:20.46 2:03.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 2:45.15   2:57.14   3:15.60 2:45.15 2:50.66
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪)    Taiwan
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.00   12.87   11.00 13.63 11.68 13.34 13.58
First round 20 10.31   11.58   12.83 11.05 14.27 10.31 10.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.54   5.20   4.54 6.53 4.54 4.63 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 34.65   40.87   39.05 38.30 34.65 50.78 45.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:10.11   1:20.02   1:17.08 1:17.06 1:30.97 1:10.11 1:25.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:30.16   2:41.60   2:46.09 2:30.16 2:48.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 20.19   23.15   DNF 23.14 23.28 23.03 20.19
Square-1 Final 2 10.85   13.64   15.20 10.85 14.85 14.24 11.83
Combined First round 3 9.13   13.84   12.27 12.86 16.40 9.13 17.02
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)    Taiwan
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.34   11.67   12.48 10.94 14.24 11.60 10.34
First round 21 10.29   11.63   10.71 11.82 10.29 14.00 12.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.25   3.97   4.41 3.47 6.25 3.25 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 39.22   41.82   40.83 39.66 47.65 44.96 39.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:14.86   1:19.39   1:14.86 1:15.64 1:20.00 1:22.54 1:25.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:28.69   2:40.13   2:28.69 2:45.71 2:45.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 3:40.15   3:55.22   4:08.52 3:56.98 3:40.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 13.14   15.90   19.83 16.65 15.55 15.51 13.14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:19.42   1:40.62   2:08.11 1:19.42 1:34.34
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:37.50   1:46.20   1:59.60 1:42.77 1:48.24 1:37.50 1:47.59
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.27   7.13   7.46 8.75 7.34 6.58 6.27
Square-1 Combined First round 20 24.81   33.96   24.81 32.05 35.92 33.92 44.29
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)    Taiwan
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.58   13.90   15.60 12.61 13.49 11.58 15.84
First round 49 12.01   13.56   12.08 12.85 15.75 12.01 15.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 37.74   43.34   44.24 41.45 44.34 46.62 37.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:35.78   1:38.12   1:37.83 1:39.31 1:35.78 1:41.71 1:37.21
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.28   10.75   13.12 9.28 13.79 9.77 9.35
Combined First round 2 9.23   10.29   11.11 10.70 10.30 9.23 9.87
Megaminx Final 1 48.37   54.68   57.93 48.37 53.71 52.40 59.72
Combined First round 1 48.55   54.02   NR 48.55 53.59 54.71 55.52 53.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.96   7.07   6.56 6.00 8.66 5.96 15.58
Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞)    Taiwan
Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 12.68   15.03   13.81 12.68 14.98 16.31 16.66
First round 84 15.71   16.84   16.07 20.67 18.55 15.90 15.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 51.63   55.44   59.93 54.69 53.36 51.63 58.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 1:54.41     2:01.89 1:54.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 27.66   34.95   29.02 39.69 27.66 36.13 39.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.21   11.84   12.85 10.92 14.46 9.21 11.75
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)    Taiwan
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.97   15.15   15.70 15.38 13.97 14.36 17.92
First round 79 14.66   16.03   15.98 16.56 17.87 14.66 15.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.66   5.02   6.22 4.98 5.17 4.66 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 49.65   1:01.66   1:02.64 55.13 1:46.91 1:07.21 49.65
Pyraminx Final 10 5.58   6.44   6.85 6.06 5.58 6.40 7.49
Combined First round 8 4.15   5.65   5.67 8.06 4.15 5.33 5.94
Skewb Combined First round 21 4.26   8.49   8.23 7.99 4.26 9.26 9.52
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)    Taiwan
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.71   13.10   13.05 13.53 12.72 13.69 11.71
First round 76 12.96   15.66   15.56 16.00 17.58 12.96 15.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.09   6.75   6.09 6.96 6.33 6.97 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 44.86   49.27   48.99 50.74 52.44 44.86 48.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.42   1:30.59   1:44.93 1:28.15 1:29.98 1:25.42 1:33.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 3:00.25   3:06.00   3:00.25 3:14.22 3:03.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:01.28   4:06.31   4:09.00 4:01.28 4:08.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 21.41   25.85   26.84 25.06 26.47 21.41 26.03
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:11.93     3:11.93 3:21.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 3.28   8.86   9.21 6.93 10.44 3.28 17.17
Skewb Combined First round 43 12.46   18.83   26.44 12.46 16.53 19.65 20.32
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)    Taiwan
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.60   11.29   13.40 9.60 13.96 10.39 10.08
First round 4 8.12   9.21   8.12 9.22 8.92 9.50 11.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.48   41.36   45.13 43.89 35.48 37.35 42.83
Combined First round 6 32.45   36.58   40.84 38.00 32.45 33.79 37.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:18.05   1:26.32   1:39.83 1:18.05 1:22.56 1:27.35 1:29.06
Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓)    Taiwan
Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 27.98   34.45   27.98 45.22 34.08 33.39 35.88
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)    Taiwan
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.25   15.89   17.17 14.25 15.32 17.54 15.19
First round 77 14.52   15.86   17.05 16.63 14.52 15.72 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.46   6.11   6.33 8.68 6.13 5.46 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 49.21   57.80   59.20 54.19 1:00.02 49.21 1:01.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:33.70   1:49.59   1:53.13 1:44.87 1:33.70 1:50.77 1:53.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:46.65   DNF   3:46.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.43   25.55   26.49 25.66 24.43 26.65 24.50
Skewb Final 12 7.84   9.05   12.17 9.12 8.79 9.25 7.84
Combined First round 11 5.87   6.96   8.29 6.14 5.87 8.62 6.46
Square-1 Final 7 18.18   19.99   19.28 21.99 18.18 18.70 31.67
Combined First round 7 18.21   19.58   18.21 19.53 19.17 20.05 21.57
Wei-Da Li (李韋達)    Taiwan
Wei-Da Li (李韋達)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 25.28   31.35   40.34 30.76 30.07 33.21 25.28
Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞)    Taiwan
Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 10.02   11.67   DNF 10.91 12.60 11.51 10.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.48   6.12   6.95 4.48 6.68 5.97 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 40.75   49.07   51.54 52.21 40.75 43.46 52.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.30   1:23.72   1:18.30 1:22.00 1:22.68 1:26.47 1:42.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.05   25.00   22.71 36.54 29.86 19.05 22.44
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)    Taiwan
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.51   13.03   15.22 12.06 14.80 12.22 11.51
First round 42 11.89   12.96   13.30 12.32 11.89 13.27 13.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.02   4.73   6.56 4.33 4.11 4.02 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 47.55   51.05   56.98 50.14 54.75 48.27 47.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:42.10   1:48.87   1:52.36 1:42.10 2:00.36 1:44.44 1:49.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 3:17.16   3:29.63   3:33.36 3:17.16 3:38.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 6:20.61     6:20.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:20.16   DNF   DNF 3:20.16 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 23.33   29.08   27.95 23.33 29.15 30.14 1:02.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 3.66   7.10   20.97 7.95 5.74 3.66 7.62
Skewb Combined First round 28 4.33   10.39   12.65 10.18 4.33 13.81 8.34
Square-1 Combined First round 30 43.12     1:15.30 43.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 25:04     3/3 25:04
Wenkai Feng (冯文凯)    China
Wenkai Feng (冯文凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.88   24.02   26.47 28.84 20.97 20.88 24.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 7:04.50   DNF   DNF DNF 7:04.50
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.27   8.49   NR 8.90 9.72 8.09 8.48 7.27
Second round 3 8.89   9.48   9.14 8.89 9.65 11.42 9.64
First round 5 7.39   9.31   9.72 9.08 9.12 7.39 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.49   4.52   4.84 5.59 3.49 4.37 4.35
First round 6 2.98   3.48   3.44 2.98 3.90 4.60 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.82   38.76   DNF 34.82 37.76 37.92 40.61
Combined First round 10 32.99   37.49   37.52 36.80 38.14 40.98 32.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.31   59.23   NR 1:01.37 56.31 1:09.95 58.92 57.40
Combined First round 5 58.41   1:04.19   1:05.13 1:02.27 1:05.17 58.41 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.45   1:52.51   1:51.45 1:52.34 1:53.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:27.42   2:31.91   NR 2:30.21 2:38.10 2:27.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.81   14.74   14.47 14.94 15.96 14.81 13.81
Combined First round 6 10.58   NR 15.66   10.58 19.20 15.90 15.91 15.16
Megaminx Final 9 1:20.60   1:29.47   1:35.06 1:33.37 1:22.59 1:20.60 1:32.45
Combined First round 10 1:25.63   1:28.13   1:27.47 1:27.20 1:29.71 1:25.63 1:35.16
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.41   7.81   11.52 8.49 7.04 5.41 7.90
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)    Taiwan
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 13.97   15.26   13.97 15.25 16.22 16.21 14.33
First round 52 12.24   13.76   12.24 13.77 13.64 14.22 13.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.61   5.36   7.86 4.37 11.12 3.61 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 49.82   52.87   49.82 51.87 55.33 51.42 59.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 1:48.68   1:52.54   1:50.34 1:48.68 2:04.80 1:48.82 1:58.45
Skewb Combined First round 33 8.31   11.65   11.38 13.65 8.31 16.40 9.91
Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓)    Taiwan
Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 27.86   30.22   28.90 32.05 37.43 27.86 29.72
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)    Taiwan
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.67   11.98   10.67 14.09 12.49 11.16 12.29
First round 18 9.76   11.35   12.32 9.76 9.99 11.73 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.18   DNF   3.40 2.18 DNF DNF DNS
First round 1 1.51   2.15   3.08 1.51 2.53 2.38 1.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 42.48   49.68   56.26 50.98 42.48 49.20 48.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:13.57   1:17.34   1:14.98 1:21.61 1:13.57 1:18.23 1:18.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 2:31.84   2:43.43   2:51.29 2:31.84 2:47.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 3:50.91   3:53.46   3:52.22 3:50.91 3:57.25
Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍)    Taiwan
Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 23.51   31.64   32.78 39.05 31.04 23.51 31.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 11.14   14.59   14.40 14.53 DNF 14.84 11.14
Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔)    Taiwan
Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.61   20.92   21.93 23.27 25.11 16.61 17.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:08.90     1:08.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.30   28.59   33.81 25.41 28.09 32.28 24.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 6.88   12.96   6.88 17.71 9.46 16.34 13.08
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.53   8.24   6.53 7.52 8.05 10.33 9.16
Square-1 Combined First round 21 25.75   34.64   25.75 26.84 42.41 45.15 34.66
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)    Taiwan
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.55   13.91   14.81 14.08 13.55 13.82 13.84
First round 29 10.40   12.07   10.40 11.44 13.47 13.81 11.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.36   4.17   4.15 4.21 3.36 5.56 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 46.06   50.88   50.61 53.02 59.60 46.06 49.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 20.56   24.63   26.55 21.58 28.36 20.56 25.77
Square-1 Final 11 18.65   23.99   32.92 25.39 24.66 18.65 21.93
Combined First round 10 24.40   26.28   24.93 24.40 27.60 26.31 30.11