Crawley Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-3~4  United Kingdom, Crawley Crawley Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Cornelius Dieckmann 7.34  Ciarán Beahan 8.45  Robert Yau 9.06
 4x4x4 Cube  Ciarán Beahan 32.80  Robert Yau 34.44  Evan Liu 39.44
 5x5x5 Cube  Ciarán Beahan 58.85  Robert Yau 1:03.57  Cornelius Dieckmann 1:07.83
 6x6x6 Cube  Ciarán Beahan 1:56.72  Evan Liu 1:58.57  Wilhelm Kilders 2:11.05
 7x7x7 Cube  Robert Yau 3:04.69  Evan Liu 3:07.96  Wilhelm Kilders 3:08.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Oliver Frost 42.92  Evan Liu 51.77  Ben Ridley 1:08.30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Robert Yau 15.88  Ciarán Beahan 16.02  Evan Liu 17.32
 3x3x3 With Feet  Charlie Stark 49.42  Callum Hales-Jepp 57.86  Ciarán Beahan 1:16.89
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Sheppard 8.28  James Molloy 8.30  Fabio Schwandt 10.22
 Megaminx  Robert Yau 59.92  Ciarán Beahan 1:01.26  Evan Liu 1:05.06
 Skewb  Fabio Schwandt 3.86  Karam Al-Robaie 4.11  Carsten Matheus 4.47
 Square-1  Charlie Stark 10.12  Ciarán Beahan 13.45  Fabio Schwandt 14.79
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Oliver Frost 3:16.81  Ben Ridley 5:00.95  Mark Rivers 5:30.67
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Ben Ridley 14/15 48:16  Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 42:26  Callum Hales-Jepp 13/16 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.30   7.49    Germany 10.62 7.71 7.30 7.35 7.40
2 Mark Cheung 8.62   9.26    United Kingdom 8.62 9.22 9.23 9.61 9.34
3 Robert Yau 7.92   9.71    United Kingdom 9.61 10.26 7.92 9.97 9.55
4 Ciarán Beahan 8.70   9.75    Ireland 9.51 9.45 8.70 10.29 13.64
5 Breandan Vallance 8.37   9.91    United Kingdom 9.19 8.37 10.77 11.41 9.78
6 Evan Liu 9.00   10.58    USA 10.97 13.73 10.29 10.47 9.00
7 Matthew Lowe 10.21   10.87    United Kingdom 11.42 10.70 10.21 11.54 10.49
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.25   10.95    United Kingdom 15.07 12.23 7.25 10.50 10.11
9 Fabio Schwandt 9.69   11.12    United Kingdom 10.30 11.08 11.97 9.69 12.22
10 Daniel Sheppard 10.31   11.22    United Kingdom 13.79 10.88 10.56 12.23 10.31
11 Wilhelm Kilders 9.07   11.63    Germany 10.66 9.07 10.97 13.26 14.14
12 Eli Jay 10.69   11.87    United Kingdom DNF 11.82 12.71 10.69 11.07
13 Finn Ickler 10.71   11.92    Germany 13.19 13.96 11.22 10.71 11.34
14 Joey Gouly 10.73   12.28    United Kingdom 12.13 12.63 10.73 12.22 12.48
15 Karam Al-Robaie 10.11   12.42    United Kingdom 14.19 10.11 11.57 DNF 11.51
16 Carsten Matheus 10.79   12.48    Germany 12.34 10.79 12.28 13.42 12.81
17 Chris Mills 12.08   13.08    United Kingdom 12.08 14.23 14.36 12.19 12.81
18 Theo Hutchings 10.90   13.13    United Kingdom 13.33 10.90 12.85 15.89 13.21
19 Charlie Stark 12.69   13.17    United Kingdom 13.41 12.69 12.76 13.63 13.35
20 Joe Ewbank 12.38   13.99    United Kingdom 14.68 13.93 14.84 13.36 12.38
21 Andrew Coghill 12.81   14.11    United Kingdom 15.41 12.81 16.18 13.33 13.58
22 Cormac Farrell 13.53   14.17    United Kingdom 13.93 14.14 14.44 13.53 17.07
23 Oliver Wheat 13.59   14.64    United Kingdom 16.57 13.59 14.74 15.48 13.71
24 Daniel Evans 12.99   14.77    United Kingdom 14.39 12.99 16.37 14.10 15.81
25 Fred Lang 12.15   14.89    United Kingdom 12.15 15.04 18.05 15.61 14.03
26 David Lim 14.39   15.28    New Zealand 17.62 15.02 15.13 15.69 14.39
27 Alexander Karlov 11.44   15.35    Sweden 19.05 16.25 13.36 16.44 11.44
28 Shaik Uzair 12.11   15.45    India 14.51 16.80 12.11 15.43 16.40
29 Oliver Frost 12.78   15.72    United Kingdom 12.78 13.47 20.47 16.19 17.51
30 Harry Taylor 13.81   15.88    United Kingdom 18.11 13.81 15.37 15.49 16.78
31 Ben Ridley 13.15   16.33    United Kingdom 17.97 17.55 13.15 17.18 14.25
32 Jack Smith 14.83   16.35    United Kingdom 15.91 14.83 27.72 16.00 17.13
33 James Molloy 9.12   16.49    United Kingdom 9.12 13.83 13.92 21.73 DNF
34 Khalil Meer 15.92   16.74    United Kingdom 15.92 16.13 20.84 17.89 16.20
35 Justin Deale 14.58   17.03    United Kingdom 17.61 17.84 14.58 16.93 16.54
36 Ben George Nolan 13.72   17.12    United Kingdom DNF 14.86 20.88 15.62 13.72
37 Lucas Hockley 14.96   17.56    United Kingdom 14.96 16.17 17.37 19.13 DNF
38 Dominic Spear 13.29   17.68    United Kingdom 19.56 18.15 13.29 20.45 15.33
39 Joseph Ragona 13.72   17.81    United Kingdom 14.39 24.03 15.01 13.72 24.03
40 Demetrius Swainston-Harrison 15.76   18.01    United Kingdom 18.23 15.76 21.15 19.00 16.81
41 Callum Goodyear 11.37   18.22    United Kingdom 17.76 DNF 17.52 11.37 19.38
42 Ashley Stone 14.18   18.65    United Kingdom 21.60 17.12 14.18 22.45 17.23
43 George Turner 18.27   19.83    United Kingdom 18.27 21.06 19.25 20.78 19.46
44 Theo Hall 18.98   20.28    United Kingdom 21.67 19.04 20.14 23.16 18.98
45 Samuel Gomes Pereira 14.91   20.38    Portugal 20.92 21.82 14.91 24.24 18.39
46 Alex Walker 17.90   21.05    United Kingdom 23.43 19.03 20.93 23.18 17.90
47 Jacob Burney 19.84   21.79    United Kingdom 22.12 19.84 23.20 22.14 21.11
48 Will Johnson 20.33   22.08    United Kingdom 20.74 20.33 23.81 23.42 22.09
49 Andy Nicholls 21.76   23.01    United Kingdom 23.18 21.76 23.22 23.20 22.64
50 Colm Fitz 17.45   23.64    Ireland 25.27 23.44 22.20 31.36 17.45
51 Sarah Gasson 19.54   23.68    United Kingdom 23.14 23.94 23.95 19.54 DNF
52 Christopher Liu 17.31   23.84    United Kingdom 20.66 26.79 17.31 24.07 30.94
53 Mark Rivers 20.44   24.08    United Kingdom 20.44 21.02 27.45 DNF 23.78
54 Sam Laycock 20.33   24.15    United Kingdom 29.66 28.75 22.22 21.48 20.33
55 Krishna Sookun 22.39   25.49    United Kingdom 29.03 22.39 23.79 23.66 33.93
56 Ben Coppin 16.75   25.86    United Kingdom 26.26 29.05 22.28 29.30 16.75
57 Joseph Coppin 19.32   26.07    United Kingdom 23.96 27.13 27.13 19.32 29.59
58 Nicolas Vidot 21.60   26.09    France 23.48 30.14 21.60 24.64 48.99
59 Max Chaston 23.25   26.32    United Kingdom 23.25 24.01 29.87 28.82 26.14
60 Tom Bradley 26.54   28.96    United Kingdom 27.68 31.80 34.26 26.54 27.41
61 Callum McPhie 25.39   29.15    United Kingdom 39.13 33.93 25.39 27.64 25.87
62 Thomas Mitchell 24.67   30.87    United Kingdom 33.00 28.28 35.31 31.32 24.67
63 Christopher Ho 27.08   32.28    United Kingdom 37.72 54.18 30.05 29.08 27.08
64 Ronald Mansveld 28.09   33.73    Netherlands 39.93 33.44 38.07 28.09 29.67
65 Aled Griffiths 26.30   34.93    United Kingdom 26.30 34.61 DNF 36.46 33.73
66 Thomas Barnes 30.76   35.18    United Kingdom 42.18 31.50 54.92 31.87 30.76
67 Tyler Lloyd 28.81   35.43    United Kingdom 35.46 39.60 28.81 38.98 31.84
68 Daril Karadzhov 33.13   36.56    Bulgaria 37.77 33.13 35.22 36.70 38.81
69 Isaac Sefton 30.88   37.94    United Kingdom 48.88 34.19 37.64 42.00 30.88
70 Sophie Clifford 33.09   38.85    United Kingdom 36.92 1:01.07 33.09 33.91 45.71
71 Elijah Afriyie-Olokun 35.88   39.16    United Kingdom 41.49 39.09 35.88 39.16 39.23
72 Callum Thompson 30.15   40.47    United Kingdom 41.76 43.18 30.15 44.85 36.48
73 Nathan Corro 38.57   40.82    United Kingdom 41.32 38.57 1:05.74 41.58 39.55
74 Sean Izuora 35.73   45.88    New Zealand 48.71 45.65 56.20 35.73 43.28
75 Harry Mitchell 42.08   48.45    United Kingdom DNF 42.08 46.93 55.02 43.40
76 Richard Taylor 41.57   49.26    United Kingdom 41.57 DNF 50.74 45.98 51.06
77 Ilia Ahmadi-Shooli 45.50   50.24    United Kingdom 49.19 52.50 51.06 50.47 45.50
78 Holly Clark 47.82   51.69    United Kingdom 47.82 52.13 51.41 51.54 54.83
79 Stuart Lawrance 44.24   53.18    United Kingdom 56.48 47.88 57.82 44.24 55.18
80 Luca Bonnici 45.20   58.82    Sweden 59.77 56.38 1:01.15 1:00.31 45.20
81 Isaac Adams 31.48   59.07    United Kingdom 1:32.17 31.48 42.24 DNF 42.81
82 Sebastian Dubois 48.50   1:15.49    United Kingdom 1:35.65 2:08.12 1:12.68 48.50 58.13
83 Gilberto Junior De Sousa Silva 1:28.41   1:51.79    Portugal 1:28.41 2:05.11 1:45.02 1:45.23 2:22.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.63   7.34    Germany 7.04 6.63 7.48 9.58 7.51
2 Ciarán Beahan 7.91   8.45    Ireland 8.29 9.35 8.04 7.91 9.03
3 Robert Yau 8.06   9.06    United Kingdom 8.06 9.97 8.70 11.24 8.50
4 Breandan Vallance 8.29   9.38    United Kingdom 8.31 11.15 8.29 12.55 8.68
5 Fabio Schwandt 8.88   10.06    United Kingdom 10.42 8.88 10.38 9.78 10.03
6 Wilhelm Kilders 9.31   10.19    Germany 9.43 9.31 9.54 13.87 11.60
7 Evan Liu 7.86   10.38    USA 10.61 11.56 11.47 9.05 7.86
8 Finn Ickler 9.15   10.62    Germany 11.31 11.30 11.89 9.24 9.15
9 Daniel Sheppard 9.28   10.66    United Kingdom 9.82 11.03 DNF 9.28 11.13
10 Mark Cheung 8.39   10.83    United Kingdom 10.89 10.69 10.92 8.39 DNF
11 Matthew Lowe 10.33   10.95    United Kingdom 11.03 10.33 11.74 11.47 10.36
12 Eli Jay 9.89   11.11    United Kingdom 10.96 12.20 10.16 14.77 9.89
13 Theo Hutchings 10.85   12.21    United Kingdom 14.30 13.66 11.58 10.85 11.39
14 Carsten Matheus 11.18   12.38    Germany 12.62 11.18 12.41 12.12 13.03
15 Joe Ewbank 8.98   12.46    United Kingdom 8.98 11.39 11.11 15.52 14.88
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.81   12.65    United Kingdom 16.67 14.31 9.81 10.88 12.76
17 Karam Al-Robaie 9.71   12.96    United Kingdom 12.00 14.69 18.55 12.18 9.71
18 Chris Mills 10.96   13.02    United Kingdom 13.43 10.96 12.32 13.32 15.57
19 Cormac Farrell 12.35   13.29    United Kingdom 14.73 13.38 12.59 13.89 12.35
20 Charlie Stark 12.79   13.36    United Kingdom 13.23 13.05 14.05 13.80 12.79
21 Fred Lang 12.78   14.81    United Kingdom 15.47 15.49 12.78 13.48 15.80
22 Daniel Evans 14.23   14.91    United Kingdom DNF 14.72 15.02 14.98 14.23
23 Andrew Coghill 12.55   15.06    United Kingdom 23.49 12.55 15.70 12.60 16.89
24 David Lim 14.62   17.08    New Zealand 14.81 14.62 19.11 17.87 18.56
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 28.91   33.82    United Kingdom 34.10 37.20 33.46 33.89 28.91
2 Ciarán Beahan 28.93   33.88    Ireland 36.88 28.93 35.09 32.32 34.24
3 Evan Liu 35.34   38.27    USA 36.45 39.37 42.85 35.34 39.00
4 Eli Jay 35.73   38.89    United Kingdom 35.73 50.41 36.93 40.30 39.44
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.92   40.65    United Kingdom 49.96 42.87 38.97 40.12 34.92
6 Wilhelm Kilders 38.17   42.30    Germany 38.17 41.01 42.75 43.13 43.68
7 Matthew Lowe 39.85   42.43    United Kingdom 41.33 44.95 41.01 39.85 47.49
8 Breandan Vallance 33.87   43.15    United Kingdom 44.54 33.87 DNF 35.51 49.39
9 Daniel Sheppard 36.67   44.07    United Kingdom 47.49 43.08 47.73 36.67 41.65
10 Finn Ickler 33.78   44.15    Germany 42.57 45.92 33.78 46.13 43.95
11 James Molloy 37.23   44.50    United Kingdom 45.45 41.68 51.69 46.38 37.23
12 Joe Ewbank 40.43   44.96    United Kingdom 45.75 42.98 40.43 46.25 46.15
13 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 45.04   46.34    Malaysia 45.65 45.04 48.16 47.84 45.54
14 Joey Gouly 43.75   49.26    United Kingdom 46.79 49.02 43.75 54.14 51.97
15 Fabio Schwandt 44.14   49.76    United Kingdom 48.58 44.14 52.55 48.16 1:01.34
16 Charlie Stark 43.03   49.89    United Kingdom 49.19 45.52 43.03 57.09 54.96
17 Carsten Matheus 45.26   50.38    Germany 46.71 55.79 45.26 1:20.42 48.64
18 Callum Goodyear 46.86   51.96    United Kingdom 49.82 53.81 52.24 46.86 1:07.64
19 Karam Al-Robaie 49.45   54.74    United Kingdom 56.51 49.45 51.20 1:04.72 56.51
20 Cormac Farrell 53.60   56.02    United Kingdom 56.97 53.60 54.14 56.94 DNF
21 Theo Hutchings 54.48   58.06    United Kingdom 59.11 55.30 1:00.13 59.78 54.48
22 Harry Taylor 59.38   1:03.99    United Kingdom 1:03.05 1:09.37 59.38 59.55 1:28.37
23 Khalil Meer 58.39   1:05.57    United Kingdom 1:03.86 58.39 1:10.57 1:14.23 1:02.28
24 Greg Austin 57.29   1:06.22    United Kingdom 1:06.57 57.29 1:06.77 1:05.32 1:15.66
25 Ben Ridley 57.42   1:06.70    United Kingdom 1:08.58 1:19.50 57.42 1:08.45 1:03.07
26 Fred Lang 58.61   1:08.18    United Kingdom 1:03.74 1:16.45 1:05.15 58.61 1:15.66
27 Mark Rivers 1:01.10   1:09.07    United Kingdom 1:12.29 1:01.10 1:11.93 1:11.38 1:03.89
28 Alexander Karlov 1:05.21   1:09.40    Sweden DNF 1:05.21 1:08.91 1:12.39 1:06.89
29 Jack Smith 1:04.36   1:10.29    United Kingdom 1:10.31 1:05.41 1:15.14 1:04.36 1:22.02
30 Daniel Evans 1:05.29   1:12.81    United Kingdom 1:05.29 1:28.67 1:07.01 1:23.87 1:07.55
31 Andrew Coghill 1:03.81   1:12.94    United Kingdom 1:13.53 1:03.81 1:12.35 1:12.93 DNF
32 Chris Mills 1:08.52   1:18.92    United Kingdom 1:20.45 1:15.69 1:20.92 1:20.61 1:08.52
33 Dominic Spear 1:14.02   1:20.26    United Kingdom 1:19.00 1:24.04 1:14.02 1:22.42 1:19.36
34 Oliver Frost 1:08.04   1:20.29    United Kingdom 1:11.02 1:29.95 1:42.81 1:19.90 1:08.04
35 Ben Coppin 1:13.96   1:22.92    United Kingdom 1:34.96 1:14.37 1:29.11 1:25.28 1:13.96
36 Andy Nicholls 1:20.18      United Kingdom DNF 1:20.18
37 Sarah Gasson 1:32.75      United Kingdom 1:33.56 1:32.75
38 Ronald Mansveld 1:38.97      Netherlands 1:39.43 1:38.97
39 Colm Fitz 1:43.80      Ireland 1:43.80 1:44.10
40 Justin Deale 1:51.68      United Kingdom 1:51.68 2:10.32
41 Will Johnson 2:02.92      United Kingdom 2:13.25 2:02.92
42 Joseph Coppin 2:39.15      United Kingdom DNF 2:39.15
43 Samuel Gomes Pereira 2:58.65      Portugal 2:58.65 DNF
44 Aled Griffiths DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
44 Gilberto Junior De Sousa Silva DNF      Portugal DNF DNS
44 Richard Taylor DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
44 Tyler Lloyd DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 31.09   32.80    Ireland 31.09 33.38 33.62 31.41 38.48
2 Robert Yau 30.23   34.44    United Kingdom 30.23 37.62 34.79 33.39 35.13
3 Evan Liu 34.26   39.44    USA 42.08 35.32 34.26 40.92 50.85
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.80   40.49    United Kingdom 40.60 42.08 46.06 36.80 38.78
5 Matthew Lowe 37.77   40.49    United Kingdom 39.89 40.39 42.83 41.19 37.77
6 Wilhelm Kilders 35.99   41.10    Germany 35.99 37.00 46.82 44.00 42.30
7 Daniel Sheppard 39.50   41.14    United Kingdom DNF 40.72 42.80 39.91 39.50
8 Eli Jay 39.33   41.26    United Kingdom 41.60 39.34 52.23 42.83 39.33
9 Finn Ickler 37.54   41.28    Germany 42.76 40.35 41.62 41.87 37.54
10 Fabio Schwandt 39.71   42.21    United Kingdom 39.71 40.29 43.00 43.33 46.88
11 Breandan Vallance 37.09   44.48    United Kingdom 49.68 48.45 40.11 37.09 44.89
12 Joey Gouly 42.19   45.82    United Kingdom 52.91 47.31 42.64 42.19 47.52
13 James Molloy 40.35   46.26    United Kingdom 44.89 51.55 40.35 47.27 46.62
14 Joe Ewbank 39.75   47.54    United Kingdom 48.95 49.48 39.75 46.31 47.37
15 Karam Al-Robaie 47.62   48.42    United Kingdom 47.62 48.86 53.75 48.04 48.36
16 Charlie Stark 46.32   50.12    United Kingdom 54.60 49.20 48.03 53.14 46.32
17 Carsten Matheus 42.74   50.98    Germany 52.58 47.68 42.74 52.68 59.50
18 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 45.97   51.07    Malaysia 55.94 55.32 48.16 49.73 45.97
19 Callum Goodyear 48.81   51.23    United Kingdom 49.48 52.37 52.37 51.84 48.81
20 Cormac Farrell 49.16   55.17    United Kingdom 51.89 53.80 49.16 59.81 1:04.30
21 Ben Ridley 59.32   1:00.82    United Kingdom 1:00.15 1:00.83 59.32 1:01.49 1:11.42
22 Harry Taylor 54.86   1:01.11    United Kingdom 1:17.24 59.17 1:03.27 1:00.90 54.86
23 Andrew Coghill 47.54   1:03.86    United Kingdom 1:06.32 59.44 1:11.35 1:05.81 47.54
24 Fred Lang 56.86   1:05.52    United Kingdom 1:13.05 56.86 1:08.26 1:03.72 1:04.59
25 Mark Rivers 1:04.02   1:06.33    United Kingdom 1:07.75 1:09.42 1:05.44 1:05.79 1:04.02
26 Daniel Evans 1:00.80   1:09.00    United Kingdom 1:06.29 1:14.05 1:24.54 1:06.66 1:00.80
27 Greg Austin 1:07.52   1:09.08    United Kingdom 1:08.64 DNF 1:10.96 1:07.52 1:07.63
28 Oliver Frost 1:00.99   1:09.13    United Kingdom 1:00.99 1:08.37 1:10.08 1:10.54 1:08.95
29 Jack Smith 54.86   1:09.17    United Kingdom 54.86 1:58.59 1:13.36 59.87 1:14.28
30 Chris Mills 1:03.11   1:09.72    United Kingdom 1:06.48 1:05.02 1:17.66 1:03.11 1:27.66
31 Khalil Meer 1:06.40   1:10.05    United Kingdom 1:12.80 1:10.04 1:06.40 1:17.02 1:07.31
32 Alexander Karlov 1:06.33   1:11.54    Sweden 1:12.06 1:14.65 1:06.33 1:07.91 DNF
33 Dominic Spear 1:13.14   1:21.62    United Kingdom 1:17.46 1:30.37 1:42.24 1:17.02 1:13.14
34 Ben Coppin 1:23.63   1:37.01    United Kingdom 1:58.34 1:25.51 1:27.19 1:58.56 1:23.63
35 Theo Hutchings 49.24   DNF    United Kingdom 52.01 DNF 50.11 49.24 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 56.67   58.60   NR  Ireland 57.48 1:01.20 57.11 1:01.85 56.67
2 Robert Yau 1:00.41   1:01.93    United Kingdom 1:17.35 1:01.74 1:00.41 1:01.67 1:02.37
3 Breandan Vallance 57.78   1:04.93    United Kingdom 1:05.29 1:05.83 57.78 1:04.62 1:04.89
4 Evan Liu 1:01.02   1:07.96    USA 1:11.04 1:03.45 1:01.02 1:09.39 1:12.08
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:05.27   1:12.16    Germany 1:18.13 1:13.97 1:09.50 1:13.02 1:05.27
6 Eli Jay 1:08.03   1:13.98    United Kingdom 1:20.88 1:10.14 1:08.03 1:32.98 1:10.91
7 Daniel Sheppard 1:06.01   1:14.87    United Kingdom 1:06.01 1:12.33 1:19.02 1:13.26 1:20.68
8 Fabio Schwandt 1:11.63   1:17.21    United Kingdom 1:26.17 1:19.14 1:11.63 1:15.03 1:17.46
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:13.00   1:18.69    United Kingdom 1:23.39 1:19.24 1:18.43 1:13.00 1:18.41
10 Wilhelm Kilders 1:14.39   1:20.35    Germany 1:15.34 1:35.99 1:17.74 1:14.39 1:27.97
11 Finn Ickler 1:16.66   1:22.01    Germany 1:29.36 1:22.03 1:17.43 1:16.66 1:26.57
12 Carsten Matheus 1:20.42   1:25.67    Germany 1:25.27 1:26.41 1:25.32 1:39.16 1:20.42
13 Matthew Lowe 1:26.60   1:30.02    United Kingdom 1:32.40 1:29.31 1:26.60 1:28.35 1:35.50
14 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:25.60   1:30.17    Malaysia 1:32.98 1:30.64 1:25.60 1:29.24 1:30.62
15 Joe Ewbank 1:29.03   1:31.45    United Kingdom 1:41.47 1:31.57 1:32.28 1:30.51 1:29.03
16 James Molloy 1:22.30   1:32.99    United Kingdom 1:24.41 1:38.03 1:37.66 1:36.89 1:22.30
17 Callum Goodyear 1:32.25   1:38.51    United Kingdom 1:47.12 1:44.17 1:36.68 1:32.25 1:34.67
18 Cormac Farrell 1:41.09   1:43.91    United Kingdom 1:43.43 1:47.12 1:48.06 1:41.17 1:41.09
19 Adam Greenwood 1:33.03   1:44.63    United Kingdom 1:33.03 1:51.09 1:57.43 1:45.73 1:37.07
20 Charlie Stark 1:38.66   1:46.44    United Kingdom 1:51.73 1:38.66 1:41.28 1:47.22 1:50.81
21 Ben Ridley 1:34.47   1:47.11    United Kingdom 1:34.47 1:51.27 1:49.64 1:40.42 1:53.77
22 Joey Gouly 1:41.27   1:48.20    United Kingdom 2:00.05 1:45.64 1:41.27 1:57.23 1:41.73
23 Harry Taylor 1:49.06   1:53.93    United Kingdom 1:57.09 1:50.52 1:58.71 1:54.17 1:49.06
24 Andrew Coghill 1:47.28   1:58.31    United Kingdom 1:55.92 1:47.28 2:32.54 2:00.81 1:58.20
25 David Lim 1:56.09   2:02.45    New Zealand 2:07.24 2:06.61 1:56.09 1:59.31 2:01.43
26 Sarah Gasson 1:56.13   2:07.80    United Kingdom 1:56.13 2:16.52 2:19.99 2:01.35 2:05.53
27 Khalil Meer 1:58.33   2:08.44    United Kingdom 2:03.74 2:07.14 DNF 2:14.43 1:58.33
28 Daniel Evans 2:09.24   2:18.49    United Kingdom 2:20.45 2:09.24 2:12.94 2:23.65 2:22.09
29 Mark Rivers 2:18.49      United Kingdom 2:18.49 2:32.82
30 Fred Lang 2:24.12      United Kingdom 2:24.12 2:39.30
31 Alexander Karlov 2:28.88      Sweden 2:33.07 2:28.88
32 Andy Nicholls 2:31.99      United Kingdom DNF 2:31.99
33 Oliver Wheat 2:32.31      United Kingdom 2:43.05 2:32.31
34 Karam Al-Robaie 2:36.62      United Kingdom 2:36.62 2:56.41
35 Dominic Spear 2:38.39      United Kingdom 2:55.52 2:38.39
36 Chris Mills 2:50.03      United Kingdom 2:50.03 DNF
37 Colm Fitz 2:53.06      Ireland 2:53.06 DNF
38 Aled Griffiths DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
38 Ronald Mansveld DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
38 Tom Bradley DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
38 Tyler Lloyd DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 52.96   NR 58.85    Ireland 1:04.41 58.28 52.96 57.95 1:00.31
2 Robert Yau 59.09   1:03.57    United Kingdom 1:10.91 1:06.40 1:00.64 1:03.68 59.09
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.66   1:07.83    Germany 1:08.38 1:18.11 1:12.96 1:00.66 1:02.15
4 Evan Liu 1:04.47   1:12.26    USA 1:04.47 1:24.88 1:17.80 1:13.33 1:05.64
5 Daniel Sheppard 1:08.79   1:14.20    United Kingdom 1:21.86 1:11.36 1:08.79 1:16.90 1:14.33
6 Wilhelm Kilders 1:07.38   1:14.99    Germany 1:24.38 1:07.38 1:12.31 1:17.08 1:15.57
7 Eli Jay 1:08.24   1:15.19    United Kingdom 1:29.26 1:08.24 1:11.76 1:18.32 1:15.48
8 Fabio Schwandt 1:11.17   1:17.92    United Kingdom 1:24.39 1:21.06 1:17.55 1:11.17 1:15.16
9 Finn Ickler 1:09.59   1:21.30    Germany 1:25.83 1:22.58 1:15.48 1:09.59 1:28.44
10 Carsten Matheus 1:10.24   1:23.74    Germany 1:21.12 1:22.80 1:29.26 1:10.24 1:27.30
11 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:17.41   1:24.30    United Kingdom 1:31.89 1:22.46 1:26.68 1:23.76 1:17.41
12 James Molloy 1:20.96   1:25.41    United Kingdom 1:24.18 1:34.66 1:30.20 1:21.85 1:20.96
13 Joe Ewbank 1:25.42   1:28.94    United Kingdom 1:30.01 1:28.66 1:28.15 1:25.42 1:36.65
14 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:26.55   1:31.40    Malaysia 1:32.48 1:29.89 1:26.55 1:41.64 1:31.84
15 Callum Goodyear 1:32.82   1:36.93    United Kingdom 1:32.82 1:47.93 1:38.61 1:33.97 1:38.22
16 Matthew Lowe 1:22.29   1:39.66    United Kingdom 1:42.51 1:37.27 1:39.20 1:53.94 1:22.29
17 Charlie Stark 1:30.93   1:44.83    United Kingdom 1:30.93 2:05.30 1:40.20 1:47.88 1:46.42
18 Adam Greenwood 1:30.09   1:49.25    United Kingdom 1:58.96 1:50.31 1:49.01 1:30.09 1:48.42
19 Cormac Farrell 1:41.38   1:50.47    United Kingdom 2:00.36 1:44.46 1:41.38 1:46.60 2:04.36
20 Harry Taylor 1:34.32   1:56.48    United Kingdom 1:55.54 2:02.90 1:58.75 1:34.32 1:55.14
21 Ben Ridley 1:43.90   1:57.22    United Kingdom 1:45.71 2:10.13 2:10.16 1:43.90 1:55.81
22 Andrew Coghill 1:45.98   2:00.73    United Kingdom 2:04.91 1:53.83 1:45.98 2:15.04 2:03.44
23 David Lim 2:00.19   2:01.73    New Zealand 2:01.50 2:15.75 2:01.56 2:00.19 2:02.13
24 Khalil Meer 1:52.44   2:08.24    United Kingdom 2:16.35 1:52.44 1:56.25 2:12.13 2:24.68
25 Mark Rivers 2:00.56   2:11.58    United Kingdom 2:28.75 2:05.18 2:05.48 2:00.56 2:24.07
26 Daniel Evans 2:03.32   2:17.12    United Kingdom 2:18.74 2:44.55 2:07.08 2:03.32 2:25.53
27 Sarah Gasson 2:02.88   2:20.45    United Kingdom 2:02.88 2:22.45 2:13.02 2:25.97 2:25.87
28 Fred Lang 2:00.93   2:30.41    United Kingdom 4:09.70 2:37.99 2:00.93 2:21.72 2:31.51
29 Breandan Vallance 1:05.33   DNF    United Kingdom 1:05.33 DNF 1:05.52 DNF DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 1:51.10   1:53.44    Ireland 1:57.21 1:52.02 1:51.10
2 Evan Liu 2:00.36   2:02.01    USA 2:03.23 2:00.36 2:02.45
3 Breandan Vallance 2:04.09   2:08.40    United Kingdom 2:04.09 2:14.66 2:06.44
4 Robert Yau 2:01.16   2:13.71    United Kingdom 2:12.54 2:01.16 2:27.42
5 Wilhelm Kilders 2:11.57   2:21.35    Germany 2:29.51 2:22.97 2:11.57
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:23.93   2:29.75    United Kingdom 2:23.93 2:28.71 2:36.60
7 Carsten Matheus 2:20.71   2:30.18    Germany 2:40.08 2:29.75 2:20.71
8 Daniel Sheppard 2:22.00   2:31.28    United Kingdom 2:43.39 2:22.00 2:28.44
9 Fabio Schwandt 2:36.50   2:44.10    United Kingdom 2:41.82 2:36.50 2:53.98
10 Eli Jay 2:43.87   2:45.01    United Kingdom 2:45.55 2:45.62 2:43.87
11 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:50.58   2:57.69    Malaysia 3:03.43 2:50.58 2:59.07
12 James Molloy 2:50.32   2:59.48    United Kingdom 2:50.32 3:11.39 2:56.73
13 Finn Ickler 2:58.71   3:05.29    Germany 2:58.71 3:03.26 3:13.90
14 Joe Ewbank 3:08.46   3:16.27    United Kingdom 3:26.41 3:13.95 3:08.46
15 Ben Ridley 3:20.46   3:28.76    United Kingdom 3:20.46 3:24.70 3:41.11
16 Callum Goodyear 3:21.21   3:32.62    United Kingdom 3:47.39 3:29.27 3:21.21
17 Charlie Stark 3:25.83   3:34.76    United Kingdom 3:28.74 3:25.83 3:49.70
18 Cormac Farrell 3:15.35   3:35.44    United Kingdom 3:15.35 4:10.63 3:20.34
19 Greg Austin 3:32.33   3:38.90    United Kingdom 3:48.20 3:36.18 3:32.33
20 Matthew Lowe 4:01.63      United Kingdom 4:01.63
21 Adam Greenwood 4:21.35      United Kingdom 4:21.35
22 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
22 Colm Fitz DNF      Ireland DNF
22 Harry Taylor DNF      United Kingdom DNF
22 Khalil Meer DNF      United Kingdom DNF
22 Sarah Gasson DNF      United Kingdom DNF
22 Tyler Lloyd DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 1:52.18   1:56.72    Ireland 2:03.29 1:52.18 1:54.68
2 Evan Liu 1:39.36   1:58.57    USA 1:53.29 1:39.36 2:23.06
3 Wilhelm Kilders 2:07.51   2:11.05    Germany 2:11.19 2:14.45 2:07.51
4 Robert Yau 2:05.84   2:13.03    United Kingdom 2:05.84 2:18.09 2:15.16
5 Breandan Vallance 2:19.72   2:23.47    United Kingdom 2:22.84 2:19.72 2:27.84
6 Fabio Schwandt 2:28.89   2:39.65    United Kingdom 2:32.05 2:28.89 2:58.00
7 Carsten Matheus 2:38.80   2:40.16    Germany 2:42.26 2:38.80 2:39.41
8 Daniel Sheppard 2:18.35   2:46.44    United Kingdom 2:18.35 2:35.14 3:25.84
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:31.79   2:49.86    United Kingdom 2:31.79 3:17.33 2:40.46
10 James Molloy 2:33.41   2:52.30    United Kingdom 2:51.00 3:12.50 2:33.41
11 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:59.81   3:04.48    Malaysia 3:01.44 2:59.81 3:12.20
12 Finn Ickler 2:57.90   3:07.80    Germany 3:07.61 3:17.89 2:57.90
13 Joe Ewbank 2:49.36   3:09.26    United Kingdom 3:16.21 3:22.22 2:49.36
14 Charlie Stark 3:12.25   3:17.83    United Kingdom 3:22.06 3:12.25 3:19.18
15 Callum Goodyear 3:02.46   3:18.89    United Kingdom 3:30.24 3:23.97 3:02.46
16 Greg Austin 3:18.05   3:27.04    United Kingdom 3:25.32 3:37.75 3:18.05
17 Cormac Farrell 3:14.51   3:32.92    United Kingdom 3:53.01 3:31.24 3:14.51
18 Matthew Lowe 3:20.58   3:37.96    United Kingdom 3:20.58 3:59.01 3:34.28
19 Ben Ridley 3:40.59   3:48.11    United Kingdom 3:41.27 4:02.48 3:40.59
20 Eli Jay 2:48.86   DNF    United Kingdom 2:59.01 DNF 2:48.86
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ciarán Beahan 2:37.00   2:45.73   NR  Ireland 2:37.00 2:56.56 2:43.63
2 Evan Liu 2:51.85   3:00.01    USA 3:08.62 2:51.85 2:59.56
3 Robert Yau 3:01.55   3:12.96    United Kingdom 3:10.33 3:01.55 3:27.00
4 Wilhelm Kilders 3:08.36   3:14.29    Germany 3:08.36 3:16.01 3:18.51
5 Breandan Vallance 3:07.77   3:17.87    United Kingdom 3:23.36 3:07.77 3:22.49
6 Daniel Sheppard 3:27.34   3:30.82    United Kingdom 3:27.34 3:31.32 3:33.81
7 Fabio Schwandt 3:23.92   3:44.61    United Kingdom 4:16.82 3:33.09 3:23.92
8 Carsten Matheus 3:37.73   3:45.10    Germany 3:53.06 3:37.73 3:44.50
9 James Molloy 3:46.85   4:05.11    United Kingdom 4:08.95 4:19.54 3:46.85
10 Eli Jay 3:55.81   4:14.49    United Kingdom 3:55.81 4:35.92 4:11.74
11 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:12.47   4:26.00    United Kingdom 4:52.93 4:12.61 4:12.47
12 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:17.52   4:32.05    Malaysia 4:19.87 4:58.77 4:17.52
13 Joe Ewbank 4:12.41   4:37.40    United Kingdom 4:45.40 4:54.38 4:12.41
14 Finn Ickler 4:36.88   4:47.33    Germany 5:06.22 4:38.89 4:36.88
15 Callum Goodyear 4:37.37   4:50.37    United Kingdom 5:07.42 4:46.31 4:37.37
16 Charlie Stark 5:24.12   5:36.62    United Kingdom 5:24.12 5:31.08 5:54.66
17 Greg Austin 5:51.40      United Kingdom 5:51.40
18 Adam Greenwood DNF      United Kingdom DNF
18 Colm Fitz DNF      Ireland DNF
18 Khalil Meer DNF      United Kingdom DNF
18 Sarah Gasson DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 2:54.96   NR 3:04.69   NR  United Kingdom 3:13.76 3:05.35 2:54.96
2 Evan Liu 3:01.57   3:07.96    USA 3:06.52 3:15.78 3:01.57
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:01.64   3:08.39    Germany 3:15.30 3:01.64 3:08.22
4 Ciarán Beahan 2:35.54   NR 3:13.34    Ireland 2:57.22 4:07.27 2:35.54
5 Breandan Vallance 3:07.95   3:19.22    United Kingdom 3:07.95 3:22.68 3:27.03
6 Carsten Matheus 3:23.41   3:31.32    Germany 3:32.86 3:37.70 3:23.41
7 Daniel Sheppard 3:24.74   3:33.24    United Kingdom 3:39.67 3:24.74 3:35.30
8 Fabio Schwandt 3:19.38   3:41.65    United Kingdom 3:45.45 4:00.13 3:19.38
9 James Molloy 3:48.60   4:05.71    United Kingdom 3:48.60 4:15.19 4:13.33
10 Eli Jay 4:14.82   4:22.83    United Kingdom 4:38.06 4:15.60 4:14.82
11 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:02.92   4:26.58    United Kingdom 4:31.66 4:02.92 4:45.17
12 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 4:30.87   4:35.24    Malaysia 4:32.68 4:42.16 4:30.87
13 Joe Ewbank 4:31.02   4:52.75    United Kingdom 4:31.02 5:26.24 4:41.00
14 Finn Ickler 4:50.96   5:01.27    Germany 5:09.40 4:50.96 5:03.46
15 Callum Goodyear 5:11.13   5:34.25    United Kingdom 5:11.13 5:38.36 5:53.25
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oliver Frost 42.92   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 42.92 1:01.41
2 Evan Liu 51.77   56.21    USA 51.77 53.90 1:02.97
3 Ben Ridley 1:08.30   1:18.55    United Kingdom 1:09.97 1:08.30 1:37.37
4 Mark Rivers 1:11.80   DNF    United Kingdom 1:11.80 1:15.33 DNF
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:14.63   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 1:14.63
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:15.35   1:24.71    Germany 1:20.05 1:15.35 1:38.74
7 Callum Goodyear 1:21.31   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:21.31 DNF
8 Oliver Wheat 1:23.96   1:46.55    United Kingdom 1:23.96 1:58.53 1:57.17
9 Ciarán Beahan 1:27.43   1:37.20    Ireland 1:27.43 1:29.76 1:54.42
10 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:41.97   1:43.97    Malaysia 1:45.04 1:44.89 1:41.97
11 James Molloy 2:24.90   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 2:24.90
12 Wilhelm Kilders 2:33.45   DNF    Germany DNF 2:33.45 DNF
13 Fabio Schwandt 2:43.52   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 2:43.52 DNF
14 Steve Clarke 3:28.08   DNF    United Kingdom 3:28.08 DNF DNF
15 Carsten Matheus 3:52.57   DNF    Germany DNF 3:52.57 DNS
16 Andy Nicholls 4:23.27   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 4:23.27 DNS
17 Andrew Coghill DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
17 Charlie Stark DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
17 Chris Mills DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
17 Eli Jay DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
17 Finn Ickler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
17 Joe Ewbank DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
17 Joseph Ragona DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
17 Karam Al-Robaie DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 13.63   15.88    United Kingdom 16.07 14.57 16.99 13.63 22.70
2 Ciarán Beahan 14.89   16.02    Ireland 15.67 15.25 14.89 17.13 20.34
3 Evan Liu 11.90   17.32    USA 20.87 14.96 19.34 11.90 17.67
4 Wilhelm Kilders 16.08   17.96    Germany 16.08 19.29 17.85 17.54 18.48
5 Fabio Schwandt 14.66   18.34    United Kingdom 18.13 14.66 18.28 20.41 18.62
6 Joe Ewbank 17.79   19.95    United Kingdom 21.97 17.79 18.35 21.62 19.88
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.34   20.03    United Kingdom 19.39 21.28 16.34 20.43 20.26
8 James Molloy 15.87   20.24    United Kingdom 15.87 21.35 20.49 24.28 18.87
9 David Lim 20.41   21.93    New Zealand 23.29 24.14 21.10 21.41 20.41
10 Carsten Matheus 20.26   23.14    Germany 23.30 26.03 20.26 23.30 22.83
11 Finn Ickler 19.49   24.06    Germany 24.27 19.49 23.24 30.31 24.67
12 Matthew Lowe 18.86   24.12    United Kingdom 21.21 25.35 18.86 25.81 31.35
13 Callum Goodyear 22.98   26.42    United Kingdom 25.48 22.98 27.98 25.80 33.70
14 Eli Jay 19.39   27.28    United Kingdom 32.79 22.54 27.59 19.39 31.70
15 Charlie Stark 19.25   27.61    United Kingdom 26.55 28.97 31.85 19.25 27.31
16 Alexander Karlov 24.49   28.42    Sweden 28.83 39.20 25.74 30.69 24.49
17 Jack Smith 20.74   28.65    United Kingdom 29.70 20.74 26.20 33.33 30.04
18 Alexandre Delaitre 23.89   29.23    France 30.74 30.63 23.89 29.69 27.38
19 Greg Austin 25.25   29.50    United Kingdom 28.39 25.25 30.95 29.17 36.77
20 Chris Mills 27.41   29.98    United Kingdom 31.90 30.26 34.08 27.41 27.78
21 Lucas Hockley 28.23   30.12    United Kingdom 28.23 30.44 DNF 30.19 29.73
22 Harry Taylor 23.15   31.11    United Kingdom 30.61 37.89 23.15 29.22 33.50
23 Karam Al-Robaie 28.00   32.25    United Kingdom 38.96 28.00 32.30 32.08 32.37
24 Justin Deale 29.69   34.30    United Kingdom 30.06 43.71 32.10 40.75 29.69
25 Fred Lang 32.18   35.49    United Kingdom 34.48 35.13 54.98 36.87 32.18
26 Ben Ridley 32.71   35.89    United Kingdom 32.71 43.81 36.59 35.52 35.57
27 Theo Hutchings 31.49   35.96    United Kingdom 35.41 37.53 34.94 42.05 31.49
28 Andrew Coghill 31.04   36.40    United Kingdom 41.82 34.50 31.04 40.12 34.58
29 Joey Gouly 35.11   39.80    United Kingdom 44.51 35.11 42.50 38.84 38.05
30 Ben Coppin 30.09   42.40    United Kingdom 36.88 49.49 30.09 42.01 48.31
31 Ashley Stone 38.07   44.88    United Kingdom 51.91 38.07 43.35 53.46 39.39
32 Colm Fitz 41.19   48.91    Ireland 43.99 52.32 1:09.31 41.19 50.43
33 Ronald Mansveld 51.89      Netherlands DNF 51.89
34 Samuel Gomes Pereira 54.41      Portugal 57.44 54.41
35 Khalil Meer 54.56      United Kingdom 54.56 1:28.29
36 Joseph Coppin 1:03.02      United Kingdom DNF 1:03.02
37 Dominic Spear 1:04.82      United Kingdom 1:21.14 1:04.82
38 Daniel Evans 1:10.99      United Kingdom DNF 1:10.99
39 Daril Karadzhov 1:13.14      Bulgaria 1:13.14 1:18.04
40 Andy Nicholls 1:24.09      United Kingdom DNF 1:24.09
41 Aled Griffiths DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
41 Alexander Blencowe DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
41 Sean Izuora DNF      New Zealand DNS DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 47.00   49.42    United Kingdom 47.51 47.00 53.76
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 47.92   57.86    United Kingdom 47.92 1:11.25 54.41
3 Ciarán Beahan 1:06.95   1:16.89    Ireland 1:25.13 1:18.59 1:06.95
4 Ben Coppin 1:12.20   1:18.47    United Kingdom 1:12.20 1:29.66 1:13.54
5 Daniel Sheppard 1:02.40   1:26.98    United Kingdom 1:54.82 1:02.40 1:23.72
6 Fabio Schwandt 1:17.83   1:31.78    United Kingdom 1:43.07 1:34.43 1:17.83
7 Wilhelm Kilders 1:26.18   1:34.98    Germany 1:32.32 1:26.18 1:46.43
8 Callum Goodyear 1:35.27   1:51.15    United Kingdom 1:35.27 1:39.43 2:18.75
9 Robert Yau 1:17.79   1:53.35    United Kingdom 1:33.22 2:49.04 1:17.79
10 Carsten Matheus 2:32.98      Germany 2:32.98
11 Joe Ewbank 2:45.64      United Kingdom 2:45.64
12 Alexander Karlov DNF      Sweden DNF
12 Chris Mills DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Eli Jay DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 4.47   6.88    USA 6.97 6.11 7.56 10.74 4.47
2 Daniel Sheppard 7.37   8.63    United Kingdom 8.41 9.23 8.26 7.37 9.94
3 James Molloy 7.38   9.41    United Kingdom 9.84 10.05 8.33 7.38 DNF
4 Wilhelm Kilders 9.95   11.42    Germany 10.58 9.95 DNF 10.24 13.44
5 Charlie Stark 9.19   12.10    United Kingdom 10.38 9.19 DNF 15.33 10.58
6 Joe Ewbank 13.29   15.00    United Kingdom 14.47 13.29 15.07 15.67 15.47
7 Eli Jay 10.67   15.07    United Kingdom 15.38 15.11 21.96 14.73 10.67
8 Alexander Karlov 13.88   15.24    Sweden 14.14 DNF 15.46 16.12 13.88
9 Ronald Mansveld 12.59   15.45    Netherlands 18.46 14.57 12.59 17.33 14.46
10 Callum Goodyear 12.68   15.59    United Kingdom 17.31 16.72 18.05 12.74 12.68
11 Andy Nicholls 14.62   17.89    United Kingdom 14.62 DNF 18.49 14.72 20.46
12 Carsten Matheus 14.78   18.82    Germany 14.78 21.33 15.70 22.21 19.44
13 Harry Taylor 19.04   23.54    United Kingdom 25.87 19.04 DNF 24.25 20.51
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.81   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 8.81 11.57 11.31 DNF
15 Fabio Schwandt 9.94   DNF    United Kingdom 10.21 9.94 12.95 DNF DNF
16 Ciarán Beahan 20.45      Ireland 20.45 DNF
17 Chris Mills 20.54      United Kingdom DNF 20.54
18 Ben Coppin 22.58      United Kingdom 22.58 24.39
19 Adam Greenwood 30.20      United Kingdom 30.20 DNS
20 Mark Rivers DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Sheppard 7.17   8.28    United Kingdom 8.33 8.88 7.17 8.02 8.48
2 James Molloy 6.34   8.30    United Kingdom 10.83 11.61 7.35 6.71 6.34
3 Fabio Schwandt 8.72   10.22    United Kingdom 9.57 9.31 11.84 8.72 11.78
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.22   11.43    United Kingdom DNF 7.22 8.97 7.55 17.78
5 Callum Goodyear 10.54   14.87    United Kingdom 17.21 13.29 10.54 21.65 14.12
6 Alexander Karlov 11.97   15.26    Sweden 15.99 13.34 18.91 11.97 16.45
7 Andy Nicholls 14.51   15.35    United Kingdom 14.51 15.46 23.88 15.99 14.60
8 Joe Ewbank 11.05   16.22    United Kingdom 17.00 16.08 11.05 20.97 15.58
9 Eli Jay 12.07   17.13    United Kingdom 15.89 12.07 DNF 16.26 19.25
10 Carsten Matheus 16.10   18.72    Germany DNF 19.61 20.20 16.36 16.10
11 Ronald Mansveld 13.83   19.96    Netherlands 22.29 21.41 DNF 13.83 16.17
12 Harry Taylor 20.72   24.87    United Kingdom 20.72 26.25 DNF 22.73 25.64
13 Evan Liu 4.87   DNF    USA 9.40 DNF 7.31 4.87 DNF
14 Wilhelm Kilders 9.34   DNF    Germany 10.14 DNF 9.34 DNF 9.87
15 Charlie Stark 11.27   DNF    United Kingdom 11.93 DNF DNF 11.27 20.77
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 49.56   56.07    United Kingdom 59.88 1:00.43 53.07 49.56 55.26
2 Ciarán Beahan 1:00.38   1:03.67    Ireland 1:08.36 1:01.59 1:05.95 1:03.48 1:00.38
3 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.78   1:09.27    United Kingdom 1:05.78 1:06.67 1:11.34 1:10.36 1:10.78
4 Evan Liu 1:02.65   1:09.33    USA 1:02.65 1:11.70 1:09.21 1:07.08 1:20.66
5 Wilhelm Kilders 1:04.61   1:13.72    Germany 1:11.71 1:19.18 1:10.28 1:20.45 1:04.61
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:10.67   1:13.74    United Kingdom 1:10.67 1:10.75 DNF 1:14.06 1:16.41
7 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.67   1:14.80    United Kingdom 1:18.43 1:13.41 1:18.83 1:12.56 1:03.67
8 Cormac Farrell 1:12.44   1:16.88    United Kingdom 1:12.44 1:12.92 1:21.39 1:16.34 DNF
9 Callum Goodyear 1:06.34   1:17.74    United Kingdom 1:24.68 1:13.24 1:06.34 1:27.61 1:15.29
10 Carsten Matheus 1:08.90   1:22.10    Germany 1:08.90 1:25.45 1:25.89 1:22.93 1:17.92
11 Eli Jay 1:08.11   1:22.88    United Kingdom 1:27.04 1:13.77 1:27.83 1:08.11 1:31.92
12 James Molloy 1:25.61   1:28.74    United Kingdom 1:28.70 1:27.19 1:34.22 1:30.32 1:25.61
13 Joe Ewbank 1:23.70   1:31.77    United Kingdom 1:35.15 1:47.13 1:35.46 1:23.70 1:24.71
14 Charlie Stark 1:36.93   1:52.49    United Kingdom 1:47.96 1:54.37 1:55.14 1:36.93 1:56.16
15 Andrew Coghill 1:44.93   2:06.83    United Kingdom 2:43.71 1:44.93 1:58.68 2:24.62 1:57.19
16 Oliver Frost 2:15.10      United Kingdom DNF 2:15.10
17 Karam Al-Robaie 2:23.00      United Kingdom 2:26.16 2:23.00
18 Alexander Karlov 2:25.38      Sweden DNF 2:25.38
19 Colm Fitz 2:34.41      Ireland DNF 2:34.41
20 Alexander Blencowe DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
20 Khalil Meer DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
20 Samuel Gomes Pereira DNF      Portugal DNF DNF
20 Sean Izuora DNF      New Zealand DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 53.63   59.92    United Kingdom 1:00.89 55.87 1:03.00 1:09.95 53.63
2 Ciarán Beahan 57.21   NR 1:01.26   NR  Ireland 1:00.97 1:15.63 1:04.80 57.21 58.02
3 Evan Liu 1:03.65   1:05.06    USA 1:03.67 1:04.57 1:14.83 1:06.94 1:03.65
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:05.32   1:07.27    United Kingdom 1:06.32 1:05.32 1:10.47 1:08.17 1:07.31
5 Fabio Schwandt 1:03.88   1:07.73    United Kingdom 1:03.88 1:13.00 1:04.04 1:14.30 1:06.15
6 Daniel Sheppard 1:01.89   1:07.97    United Kingdom 1:01.89 1:06.76 1:05.41 1:11.74 1:16.72
7 Wilhelm Kilders 1:09.15   1:11.40    Germany 1:09.15 1:09.27 1:14.50 1:10.44 1:20.77
8 Cormac Farrell 1:09.57   1:12.83    United Kingdom 1:21.79 1:12.65 1:09.67 1:16.17 1:09.57
9 Carsten Matheus 1:04.51   1:14.05    Germany 1:12.90 1:21.25 1:07.99 1:21.36 1:04.51
10 Callum Goodyear 1:00.97   1:14.66    United Kingdom 1:10.07 1:21.40 1:00.97 1:15.97 1:17.95
11 Eli Jay 1:13.18   1:20.01    United Kingdom 1:22.88 1:13.18 1:18.28 1:20.57 1:21.17
12 Joe Ewbank 1:20.81   1:30.04    United Kingdom 1:29.06 1:40.61 1:20.81 1:27.57 1:33.49
13 James Molloy 1:26.94   1:32.60    United Kingdom 1:33.81 1:26.94 1:41.05 1:34.64 1:29.34
14 Charlie Stark 1:38.74   1:42.85    United Kingdom 1:46.99 1:39.52 1:53.35 1:38.74 1:42.05
15 Andrew Coghill 1:44.75   1:50.94    United Kingdom 1:55.76 2:03.95 1:44.81 1:52.24 1:44.75
16 Oliver Frost 2:07.65   2:29.12    United Kingdom 2:32.76 2:07.65 2:33.00 DNF 2:21.61
17 Karam Al-Robaie 2:23.84   2:40.65    United Kingdom 2:38.20 2:59.72 2:33.17 2:23.84 2:50.58
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabio Schwandt 3.30   3.86    United Kingdom 4.49 3.71 5.53 3.38 3.30
2 Karam Al-Robaie 3.60   4.11    United Kingdom 4.19 7.23 3.95 4.19 3.60
3 Carsten Matheus 3.44   4.47    Germany 3.98 4.54 7.55 3.44 4.89
4 Evan Liu 3.87   4.94    USA 4.70 5.86 4.27 6.01 3.87
5 Eli Jay 4.50   5.21    United Kingdom 10.32 4.50 4.59 5.05 5.98
6 Robert Yau 4.58   5.49    United Kingdom 4.58 6.15 5.23 5.41 5.84
7 Joe Ewbank 4.02   5.78    United Kingdom 7.00 5.83 4.02 4.52 9.99
8 Chris Mills 4.55   6.13    United Kingdom 7.18 5.75 4.55 5.47 9.01
9 Alexander Karlov 6.30   6.81    Sweden 6.30 6.97 6.56 7.83 6.90
10 Cormac Farrell 6.11   6.98    United Kingdom 7.36 7.46 6.11 6.77 6.80
11 James Molloy 6.39   7.22    United Kingdom 7.84 6.39 6.97 13.28 6.85
12 Ciarán Beahan 6.87   7.68    Ireland 7.75 7.80 7.48 10.07 6.87
13 Ben Coppin 7.11   8.43    United Kingdom 8.20 8.33 7.11 8.75 10.19
14 Wilhelm Kilders 4.61   8.44    Germany 9.53 4.61 9.98 5.82 10.08
15 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.27   8.61    United Kingdom 9.15 6.27 14.77 10.04 6.64
16 Demetrius Swainston-Harrison 6.62   8.69    United Kingdom 9.77 7.01 10.58 9.29 6.62
17 Theo Hall 6.17   9.20    United Kingdom 10.16 11.89 6.62 6.17 10.81
18 Jack Smith 7.38   9.86    United Kingdom 8.26 16.15 11.18 10.14 7.38
19 Harry Taylor 8.69   10.23    United Kingdom 18.49 8.69 9.02 11.84 9.82
20 Ashley Stone 8.98   10.35    United Kingdom 12.83 11.19 10.10 9.77 8.98
21 Tom Bradley 9.45   11.99    United Kingdom 9.45 13.34 11.13 13.92 11.50
22 Fred Lang 9.42   12.77    United Kingdom 9.42 13.38 12.98 13.79 11.96
23 Lucas Hockley 11.62   12.93    United Kingdom 14.20 12.76 11.83 11.62 17.45
24 Callum Goodyear 10.71   12.94    United Kingdom DNF 11.29 10.71 13.59 13.94
25 Theo Hutchings 11.03   13.08    United Kingdom 14.76 11.79 11.03 18.11 12.70
26 Elijah Afriyie-Olokun 10.95   13.15    United Kingdom 12.08 13.94 10.95 13.43 16.93
27 Daniel Sheppard 9.29   13.23    United Kingdom DNF 11.57 9.29 12.60 15.51
28 Sam Laycock 9.67   13.54    United Kingdom 13.30 9.67 14.79 18.95 12.54
29 Will Johnson 9.33   14.02    United Kingdom 13.42 9.33 12.67 17.99 15.96
30 Isaac Sefton 8.25   14.26    United Kingdom 10.22 8.25 11.86 20.71 DNF
31 Charlie Stark 9.99   14.38    United Kingdom 9.99 19.48 12.81 10.86 DNF
32 Jacob Burney 11.89   16.21    United Kingdom 14.63 16.59 17.42 11.89 21.04
33 Colm Fitz 9.29   16.78    Ireland 20.35 9.29 16.19 15.70 18.45
34 Ben George Nolan 15.16   16.86    United Kingdom DNF 17.07 15.16 17.52 15.99
35 Samuel Gomes Pereira 12.96   16.95    Portugal 17.16 15.63 12.96 18.29 18.07
36 Shaik Uzair 15.57   17.96    India 16.61 17.69 15.57 19.59 20.64
37 Nathan Corro 14.37   23.32    United Kingdom 14.37 32.36 17.54 26.74 25.67
38 Christopher Ho 18.25   27.85    United Kingdom 28.76 18.25 DNF 29.41 25.38
39 Luca Bonnici 15.06   30.88    Sweden 15.06 58.21 16.94 22.09 53.60
40 Max Chaston 14.32   DNF    United Kingdom 14.32 DNF 16.21 DNF 14.37
41 Daniel Evans 21.47      United Kingdom 22.46 21.47
42 Andy Nicholls 22.54      United Kingdom DNF 22.54
43 Holly Clark 23.14      United Kingdom 23.14 DNF
44 Ilia Ahmadi-Shooli 25.20      United Kingdom 25.20 35.46
45 Joseph Coppin 29.75      United Kingdom 34.90 29.75
46 Callum McPhie 30.27      United Kingdom 30.27 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 9.09   10.90    United Kingdom 12.43 12.40 9.09 10.35 9.94
2 Fabio Schwandt 9.02   13.79    United Kingdom 12.44 13.56 9.02 15.39 15.38
3 Ciarán Beahan 11.23   NR 14.75   NR  Ireland 14.77 14.43 15.06 11.23 15.79
4 Evan Liu 12.81   14.96    USA 13.78 17.29 12.81 13.80 17.62
5 Wilhelm Kilders 12.68   15.01    Germany 13.58 12.68 17.42 14.82 16.63
6 Robert Yau 10.81   15.02    United Kingdom 10.81 13.94 16.72 15.04 16.09
7 Eli Jay 12.56   16.84    United Kingdom 18.54 14.16 12.56 22.73 17.83
8 Karam Al-Robaie 15.77   19.22    United Kingdom 17.00 19.12 22.67 21.55 15.77
9 James Molloy 14.53   19.38    United Kingdom 17.96 21.79 14.53 22.55 18.38
10 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.64   22.33    United Kingdom 20.50 21.49 25.00 16.64 37.14
11 Carsten Matheus 16.57   23.59    Germany 26.58 25.45 20.36 16.57 24.97
12 Joe Ewbank 21.24   24.59    United Kingdom 30.61 21.24 21.27 21.88 32.85
13 Joey Gouly 23.02   26.05    United Kingdom 28.03 31.39 23.62 26.50 23.02
14 Cormac Farrell 22.80   27.77    United Kingdom 29.50 22.80 32.15 30.89 22.91
15 Jack Smith 16.10   28.78    United Kingdom 24.06 31.51 16.10 35.93 30.76
16 Ben Ridley 33.50   36.53    United Kingdom 36.30 35.75 37.53 33.50 51.17
17 Chris Mills 23.68   41.63    United Kingdom 26.12 40.20 DNF 58.58 23.68
18 Ben Coppin 27.57   42.36    United Kingdom 27.57 57.05 42.39 33.04 51.66
19 Colm Fitz 59.29      Ireland 59.29 DNF
20 Alexander Blencowe DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
20 Andrew Coghill DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
20 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
20 Justin Deale DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 8.25   10.12    United Kingdom 10.39 10.45 10.99 8.25 9.53
2 Ciarán Beahan 11.82   13.45   NR  Ireland 11.82 13.65 12.42 14.29 15.87
3 Fabio Schwandt 13.45   14.79    United Kingdom 24.26 13.45 15.34 14.78 14.26
4 Wilhelm Kilders 14.20   15.33    Germany 14.28 14.20 17.73 17.15 14.57
5 Robert Yau 12.64   16.16    United Kingdom 12.64 16.90 14.70 16.89 17.32
6 Evan Liu 17.54   20.26    USA 18.59 17.54 19.95 22.45 22.24
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oliver Frost 3:16.81      United Kingdom 3:18.72 DNF 3:16.81
2 Ben Ridley 5:00.95      United Kingdom 5:46.01 DNF 5:00.95
3 Mark Rivers 5:30.67      United Kingdom 6:46.40 5:32.72 5:30.67
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:02.09      United Kingdom DNF DNF 6:02.09
5 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:10.67      Malaysia DNF 6:10.67 DNF
6 Oliver Wheat 8:22.67      United Kingdom 10:05.00 DNF 8:22.67
7 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
7 Ciarán Beahan DNF      Ireland DNF DNF DNF
7 Eli Jay DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
7 Evan Liu DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Ridley 14/15 48:16      United Kingdom 14/15 48:16
2 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 42:26      Malaysia 10/10 42:26
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/16 1:00:00      United Kingdom 13/16 1:00:00
4 Mark Rivers 10/14 56:43      United Kingdom 10/14 56:43
5 Ciarán Beahan 4/5 25:57      Ireland 4/5 25:57
6 Oliver Frost 7/11 26:28      United Kingdom 7/11 26:28
7 Callum Goodyear 4/6 36:12      United Kingdom 4/6 36:12
8 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
8 Ben Coppin DNF      United Kingdom DNF
8 Eli Jay DNF      United Kingdom DNF
8 Fabio Schwandt DNF      United Kingdom DNF
8 James Molloy DNF      United Kingdom DNF
8 Wilhelm Kilders DNF      Germany DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R F2 B D' L2 F' D2 R L B L2 B R2 F' D2 R2 B' L2
A #2 B D2 B R2 B U2 L2 R B2 U' B' L2 F' U B2 L R2 F
A #3 L2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 F U' L R2 F D' F D' L' D2 U
A #4 U2 R2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 D' L D' F R B2 L' U' B
A #5 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 F' D U' F2 R D F2 L' D B U'
A Ex#1 U2 R D2 R B2 L2 D2 U2 L' B2 R' F' L' B2 D2 F' R' B D U F'
A Ex#2 F U' R' U2 D' F2 U2 L D2 R F B2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2
B #1 R D2 R2 D2 R U2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 F' D U L2 B R2 U L R D
B #2 L F2 L' F2 R D2 U2 L U2 F L B R U' F U R F2 D' B'
B #3 F2 D2 L R2 D2 L D2 R' B2 U' B2 F' R' F2 D' R' F2 U2 L F'
B #4 R' U L2 B R L F B R D' F2 L F2 D2 R' F2 L F2 L2
B #5 U2 L2 D2 B U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B' D' L2 R U' F L' R2 D2 F D2 L'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 F' L' B D L D2 F U2 L2 B U2 F' B' R2 F' R2
B Ex#2 F2 U' R2 B2 U L2 R2 U2 B2 D U2 F R D2 B2 U R2 D U F'
C #1 F' L U2 D' F2 L D2 L B R U2 F L2 U2 B D2 B2 R2 F'
C #2 U F2 L F R' L2 B' D L' U R2 F2 L2 F2 U D F2 R2 F2
C #3 D2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 U2 R B2 R2 U L F' L F2 U2 F' L U' B U'
C #4 F D2 B U2 L2 F R2 B' U2 L2 R' F' U' B F2 L2 F R2 D2 B'
C #5 L2 F2 U L2 D' B2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 D' B2 F U2 L D R2 F' U'
C Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 U L' B D R' U' R' B' R F2 R'
C Ex#2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B2 F2 U B F L B' D2 B' R2 U F' R
D #1 L2 U' D2 F' B2 R2 U2 B U2 R L2 F D2 L2 F' R2 B R2 B2
D #2 D2 R B2 F2 L B2 R' B2 R D2 U' F' R F' L2 D' B2 F R
D #3 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 D2 F' L2 F D B R' F2 U' L' U' L2 D L2 B
D #4 R' D' B' U' L U R2 D' R2 U' B R2 F L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 B' D2
D #5 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 B' L2 F' U' R' D L2 R2 U F2 U2 B' U2 F
D Ex#1 D2 B' L2 B' F D2 L2 F' U' L' R U' R2 F' R B' D2 L' U'
D Ex#2 F2 D' B2 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 D' B2 L F2 D' B' F2 U F L' D U'
E #1 U2 L' B2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 U' R2 B' L' D' F' L' U R F
E #2 R U2 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' B2 D2 U2 R2 D R' U2 F D2 L2 R' F D' F2
E #3 B' L' B D2 L2 F2 U' L B' R D2 L F2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 L B2
E #4 F2 L D F B2 D' L U L B' D2 L2 B U2 B2 R2 B' U2 F U2
E #5 R2 D' F2 L2 U' L' U' R F2 L F' D2 R2 F2 R
E Ex#1 F2 U2 B' U2 L2 B L2 D2 L' D R' D' U R F L' R B'
E Ex#2 R2 D R' L F' R D' B2 R U L' F R2 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F D2 B U' L2 F2 L' D2 F2 R D' U2 B
A #2 U' R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U' R' F2 R' D F' L2 D' B R D' L R2
A #3 U2 L B' U' R' B2 D B' U2 R' B D2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 R2
A #4 U R2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D' R U F L2 U2 R B U2 R
A #5 L2 R2 D2 U2 F U2 B' R2 B' R D' B' L D U R F U2 F
A Ex#1 F' U B2 R B' D B R2 L B2 L2 U R2 B2 U' D2 R2 U' R2 L2
A Ex#2 L U D2 R D R B D' L' D' B' U F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U
B #1 U' F2 D R2 F2 U B L R B D' R2 F R' D' B' R'
B #2 L D F L2 B' D' L F U2 L' D2 F R2 F' D2 B D2 F'
B #3 R F' D B2 R' B2 U B' R' L2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 F2 B' U2 F2 U2
B #4 R' F2 R' U2 R U2 L D2 U' R2 B D B F' R D R B D2
B #5 U2 L2 B D2 U2 B D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U' B U2 R2 D' R D' B F'
B Ex#1 F' R2 B' L F' D' F U B' D L F2 R D2 R2 F2 B2 L' U2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B R2 F2 D' B R F' U' L' D2 B U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' B2 F' R U' R2 F' L2 U L2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 B U2 D2 R2 B Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U Fw2 U' F' U R2 Uw2 D' R' D Rw D B Uw' L2 Uw' Fw' Uw' F2 D' Rw
A #2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 U B2 D' L2 B2 U' L R U L' B' U R2 B D2 Fw2 L' U' Fw2 L R D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R F2 L' Fw' R' U F' D Fw2 Rw' Fw L2 Uw B R2
A #3 F' L2 U2 B F' D2 R2 B L2 U2 L U R' F' D2 F' D U2 L2 B Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 L Fw2 F L' Fw2 F L' U2 D R Uw' L2 B Rw Uw2 Fw Uw' U' Fw' B'
A #4 U2 D2 R2 B2 F D2 F U2 L2 F' R B' U F2 R2 D2 L' U D R2 B' Fw2 Rw2 B L' B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B U2 D2 Uw F' R Uw U2 B Rw' D' Rw2 B2 Rw Uw
A #5 F' D2 B L2 U' F' L B2 R' U2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F Rw2 D Fw2 F Uw2 U L2 D2 B Rw2 B L' D' Rw B' L' Uw R F' R2 B' Rw' U2
A Ex#1 B F' L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 R B2 F2 D F' L' B D R2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R' F' L R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F L Uw' F' L' F' R Fw2 B' Uw' Rw F' U2 Rw
A Ex#2 B U2 B2 L B R' F U L' R U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' F2 D2 Uw2 F R2 B2 L' Uw2 R F' Uw2 Fw2 B' L' F2 Uw L' F2 U2 F' R' Fw' Rw' F2 Rw2 L2 Fw R' F
B #1 B2 L2 D2 B' L2 R2 F' R2 B U D' R D B' R U' F' L2 U F Uw2 Rw2 U B Rw2 U D2 F Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw Fw2 R F2 U F2 Fw Uw R Fw2 Uw2
B #2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B U2 D2 B L' F U D2 F R' D2 F U2 L' R' Uw2 R Fw2 B' L F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L F2 D2 Uw' B2 L U Fw2 R2 Fw' U Rw' B' F' Uw L2
B #3 U F' R2 U' L2 F R F' D L2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 R' B2 L U2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 L2 Uw2 L2 R B D2 R2 D2 B' Uw' F2 R' Fw R U' L' D2 Fw
B #4 F2 R2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 R' B2 R F B U B2 R' B' L' U L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 R' Fw L2 R' F U Rw2 Uw Rw U L2 F' Uw R2
B #5 L F2 D2 F R D2 B' U D L' B2 L2 D2 F D2 B' U2 L2 D2 Uw2 L2 B R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' R2 D' F Rw Fw2 B2 R' D' F Rw' Fw U B Rw F' U
B Ex#1 L B2 F2 R D2 L B2 R B2 L' U L D F' U2 B' L B2 F D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 U B' F D' L2 U F' Rw U' R F2 B L' Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw U2 Rw2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 B' L2 F D' L D' F B2 U F2 B2 L U F Uw2 B Rw2 U F2 Rw2 Fw2 U R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw' F' U2 L Uw' Rw R B' Rw Fw' B2 R
C #1 F2 L D2 R' D2 U2 B2 L F' D' F2 U R F' D2 L' F D2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 B' D2 L' B2 Uw2 R2 L' Uw' D Rw2 Uw' B2 U' L' B' Fw Rw F Rw D' Fw
C #2 B' F' L' R D' F R' F2 U2 R B2 D2 B D2 B U2 R2 B2 F L2 F' Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 L D2 F2 L Fw2 Uw' R2 F L U Fw2 R2 Rw B' Uw' Fw2 U2
C #3 U2 F D2 F' D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B' L' B D R' U L' B U' B' U' Rw2 D' B2 L Fw2 D' Rw2 U Fw2 R Fw' Rw2 U L2 F2 L F2 Uw R Uw2 B' Rw F R2
C #4 D2 B2 D2 U2 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 L' U2 B L F' U2 F D' U' L U2 R2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 R2 D Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 U Fw2 B Rw F2 Rw' D Rw2 Fw' Uw L2 Fw2 U2 L2 F' D
C #5 D2 B' R2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 B2 R2 F L' U' L2 U F D2 L' F R L' Uw2 Rw2 U' B' U2 L2 Fw2 D B Uw2 Rw2 U Rw' Uw2 F D L' B Fw' U2 F' Uw Fw Rw2 R
C Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F' D2 B2 U' L' D R2 F2 R U' F' R' F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 D B2 F U' F Rw2 F U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw' U2 Rw2 L D2 Fw Rw L2 U' Fw Rw2 L2 B'
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 U' B2 U' L U' F R' B' R B2 L2 D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R F2 Uw2 Fw2 U R Fw2 Rw2 D L' Fw' B2 L' D Rw B2 Uw R D Fw2 D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 B2 R2 B' L' U F' R D' U2 F' L2 U' R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U B D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' B Uw2 D2 F L Fw2 F' Rw U2 Rw Fw' Uw' D L2 U2 F2
A #2 L U2 B F D' F L2 R' B2 F L' B2 D L2 U B2 R2 F2 U B2 Fw2 Uw2 F D F2 B2 L2 D Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw' D2 L2 B R Uw Fw2 Rw D F2 B L
A #3 B2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 U' B' L2 F2 D2 L U' R2 F' D2 R2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R U2 F2 Uw2 U2 L2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' D2 L' D' Rw' Uw R Fw2 Rw D' L'
A #4 B2 L2 D' R2 D U2 R2 F2 D' B2 L F D R F L' D' F B2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 L Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 R' F2 L' B2 Fw L Uw2 R U' F' Uw Rw' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 U
A #5 R2 D2 R2 L2 F U2 R2 F' U2 B D B2 L' F U2 B F' R' F' L' Fw2 D2 U' L' Uw2 D' R U' Rw2 L2 U2 Fw' F B' R' D' Fw2 F' B' Rw' Uw' Fw' U2 Rw' F
A Ex#1 L D2 R' F2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' U R' F' R' F2 U' B' U2 R' D Uw2 Rw2 R F Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 U2 B' Uw F Rw2 Uw R U2 R D Rw2 Fw L2 Uw
A Ex#2 D' B F U' F' R2 F2 L2 U' L D L2 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 B2 Uw2 F B Rw2 B U2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 R' Uw' L' U R L2 Fw Rw Fw2 Uw B F' U
B #1 U L2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 D L2 F R D2 R' U2 F2 D' B2 L2 F Uw2 R D2 B Rw2 L Fw2 B L Fw2 L2 F D F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw F Rw' B' Uw Fw2 D'
B #2 U2 F' R2 U' R' D R2 D2 R F' L' U2 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 B' R' Uw2 B2 R' F' L Uw2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 U2 F2 R' B2 Rw D' Fw B' Rw2 B Uw' L'
B #3 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' D2 B2 D2 B U' F2 U R F R2 F2 U Rw2 F Rw2 D' F2 U2 B Uw2 B Uw2 R2 L2 Rw' B Rw U Rw' B' Uw' L2 Fw Rw' B' L2 Uw2 F
B #4 D2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 B R2 B U' L' F2 U F' L' R2 F R B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 Uw2 F D Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 L D' Rw' B Uw2 Fw L2 Uw Fw F2 L' R' B
B #5 U2 D' L' D R' F' D2 R2 D' L' U2 L2 D L2 U R2 U B2 U L2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D2 R U2 B L2 Uw' R2 L2 D2 B' Uw' Fw' Rw Fw' R' B L' U'
B Ex#1 U R F2 R' F' L2 D' R' F U F2 L' F2 U2 R' L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 L' U' Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 U2 R' D Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Uw' Rw L2 F U2 D'
B Ex#2 U B2 R2 F2 D R2 U' D' L' F' R' U' D' B' D L' F' U2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 L2 B R2 L Uw2 U2 R B' U F' R' B' Rw2 Uw' Fw' R2 Uw' F' Rw' Fw2
C #1 D' U F' R2 F2 D2 U' R F' L' U L2 U B2 U R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L F2 L2 Uw2 R' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw L U2 L' D F2 Uw B Rw D' F' Uw
C #2 R2 B2 L' U2 R U2 L' B2 D' U' L' D2 U B2 F' R F' L' Rw2 Fw2 F2 B' U Fw2 B2 U B Uw2 F' U2 B Rw B2 D' Rw' L2 Uw2 D' F' Fw R2 Fw Rw2
C #3 L2 U B2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 R2 U F2 R D B U' R B' U2 B' L' Uw2 B R2 F2 Rw2 B U' L2 Fw2 B D' F Rw' L' R F' Fw Rw B L2 Uw2 B Rw' R2
C #4 U F' U' L2 D' L' D' B L' F' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 D2 R2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' L' B2 Uw2 U2 D R2 Uw U Fw2 Uw R' Rw' B U' Fw' D2 Rw' Fw
C #5 D2 U2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 F D2 U F' R' B' L' U F2 L2 F2 R' Fw2 L B' Rw2 Uw2 F D2 Fw2 B F R' Uw2 B' Uw B U' B R Fw Uw Rw2 Uw2 D' L U'
C Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D' L2 U R2 F2 D R U R' U2 R' D2 R' F R2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 R2 F L B' Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw F2 Rw2 L F2 Uw R' Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw2 L'
C Ex#2 D L' U L2 R' B' L' U2 R' D2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 B F2 D2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 R D L2 U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw D2 L U B' Rw' U' Fw U2 Fw U B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Lw2 Dw2 R' D' L' Uw R2 Bw Fw Dw Uw' U' Fw2 Rw' L B U' F Bw Lw' D Bw2 L' U' Bw Uw2 R' F' R U Bw' Fw' Dw' D' B' Rw2 Fw2 B D' Rw' L Dw2 Lw Bw2 L Lw2 R F2 Lw' Bw' Dw Rw Uw' Fw2 F2 Rw' U2 F2 Uw'
A #2 Uw U' R Rw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' L2 B2 L Rw' Fw L2 Dw2 F2 Lw R Dw2 D' R2 D Lw Bw B D' Uw' Fw' Dw Fw' Lw' Uw R' Bw2 Rw2 R' Fw' D' R2 D2 B Dw Fw2 F2 U2 Lw F2 Lw2 Bw' D' Lw' D2 R U2 Uw2 Fw R Rw' Uw' B2 Bw'
A #3 Uw2 R' B' Dw F' Uw2 U D L' Lw Fw2 R U2 Rw Dw R' B U2 B2 Fw2 Dw Rw2 L2 Dw2 D Bw2 F' Dw' L' Fw B Uw' R D2 Rw2 D2 U R' Bw2 D' Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw' Lw' Rw' U D2 Bw' L' R' B' Rw Bw' Uw' U' L Lw R' U2
A #4 B F Fw2 L2 D' Dw' F Dw2 F2 Bw Fw' D2 L2 Bw B' L2 Dw U' Lw D2 B2 F' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 F2 R Dw2 D' L2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 L' R' Fw' Rw' Dw2 B' F' Dw2 D F Lw' Uw' U' R' U' Fw F U' Dw2 F Rw' Dw' F2 Fw Uw
A #5 L Bw' Dw B2 Fw2 Rw Uw U2 Rw' F Bw Fw' U' R' U' B R Bw2 Dw' D2 R2 L2 Uw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' B2 L R Dw B2 F2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw' F' L' Dw2 Rw Lw' Uw D2 L2 Uw2 Rw' D' R Uw L2 D' Rw B2 R2 L'
A Ex#1 B' Rw F2 B L F2 Fw' Bw Dw' Fw Rw2 L2 F B' Lw2 F2 L' B' Uw2 Dw2 B R' U' Bw' Fw2 Uw' R2 Bw2 B' L2 Bw F' B Dw' U Fw' D' Dw2 F' Bw' Uw' Fw2 D F' D' Rw' R Dw' U2 Fw Bw2 D2 Lw' Fw R2 Dw2 R' L F Uw
A Ex#2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 U L2 Rw F2 L' Uw2 B2 F2 Fw2 Dw R2 B2 L2 Bw Lw2 Rw' B2 Bw2 L B2 U2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 F L2 Dw' Bw2 Dw' L2 R' Lw' B2 Dw Uw2 Rw L' Uw2 U2 Fw' B2 D Dw2 R2 F Uw D2 F' Lw' Dw' Fw2 R' F2 U' L2 Uw2 F'
B #1 B Rw Bw2 R' Uw' Rw' D' R2 Dw Bw' F' D' F' Bw' L' Rw Lw Bw Lw Uw' Lw' D2 R Dw2 L U R B2 Dw Lw2 R' Rw' B2 Uw' U Dw' Fw2 L' R' Uw2 Bw F U' F2 Bw2 Lw2 U Bw' Rw' D U Bw' L F2 L' Bw' U B2 Bw' D'
B #2 F Fw' R' Dw2 F2 B2 Bw' Uw' Bw B Rw2 D Lw U B' Fw' Dw' Rw' U R Rw2 Dw F' Rw2 Uw Bw2 Dw Fw F' Dw Rw2 R Dw2 B2 F' U2 B' R Rw' D2 U2 B U' Bw2 Uw' U D' Fw Lw Uw2 Lw D2 F2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 U2 Bw2 B2
B #3 Dw' U L' Dw2 B' Bw Dw2 L' Rw U Lw2 U2 Lw2 L' U Uw2 B2 Rw2 Dw R' B2 L2 Lw2 B' Lw Bw2 R2 Dw Lw' Rw' F2 R' Fw2 D' L' Bw U Rw Bw' Rw D' L R' Rw2 B R U' L Uw Lw F Uw' Bw' F R' D' U2 F2 L' D'
B #4 Rw2 B' Dw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 Lw F2 R Fw Lw2 D B R2 Uw' L2 D2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 U R Fw' Uw' Rw B2 Fw2 R2 L2 Bw2 F Uw' U2 F' Lw' L2 Uw' R' D Uw2 Rw' Bw' U' B' Uw2 B Rw2 D2 F' Lw Fw2 R Uw Rw' U Uw' F' L2 Fw' F'
B #5 B' D' Rw F Lw2 Fw Uw L' Lw2 Uw' U Dw' Fw Lw2 Dw' Fw D' B U' R' B' Lw D' Dw Lw2 L Uw U2 B Bw Uw Dw2 Fw Uw2 Rw' Dw Fw2 B' Rw2 Lw B Bw2 Dw' Fw2 R Uw2 D' Rw2 Fw' Rw' L R2 F' Bw R Lw' L' U' F2 D
B Ex#1 Dw' Bw2 Dw' F' B2 L' R Fw2 Lw2 R' D Uw U' Rw D' U' L2 Uw F Dw Lw' F Bw' L' B' Uw L2 Lw' F2 R2 D Lw F2 R2 Lw' Uw' D Fw F D2 B2 Bw' Dw' L' Lw R2 Fw2 D2 U Rw2 B2 L' R U' B2 Dw' B U2 R2 Lw2
B Ex#2 L' B2 Lw Uw2 L' Uw' Dw Lw F' D' R L2 Dw2 Rw' D Fw' L2 D' Dw2 Rw2 R' Lw L' Uw2 L' R2 U Rw' Lw Fw2 Uw2 U R' Uw2 Dw' U' D F2 Fw U2 Bw B R' Fw Lw R L' D Rw' L B Rw' Bw2 Fw Rw2 Bw R' Fw' R Rw
C #1 Dw2 B L Lw' Uw' Bw Rw D Uw Bw F' Uw Lw U2 Rw' D' B Dw' Lw2 F' Uw Bw Lw B Dw2 F D' L2 B D Dw U' Lw2 F2 U Lw2 R2 Bw2 R2 Bw' B2 U D' F' B2 Uw' Rw Fw Rw L B2 D2 L Lw2 R Fw F2 Lw' F' Fw'
C #2 L' R2 F' B Rw2 Bw2 Dw' B' Bw Lw2 U' Lw2 Bw' L' D Bw2 Rw Fw' Rw Fw Uw' Dw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Dw D' Uw Bw' Dw' L' Fw' Lw R2 F Rw2 U Rw Lw' Fw F' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' U2 R U' Bw2 U Uw B' R Dw' F' Lw' L B U Lw2
C #3 R Bw' Fw' Dw' Uw' U' Bw D2 U Lw' Dw' D2 R Lw2 Bw2 R' Uw2 U F L' Rw Uw Dw L' F L2 U' Lw2 U' Bw F2 U F2 U2 Bw2 Uw2 F D' Rw Bw2 B2 Rw' R' L' B D' Rw Fw Bw2 L' B' D2 U Bw R2 U Uw' F Uw Lw'
C #4 Dw2 B' Uw' F2 L U' Fw L' Rw' B2 R Lw' U' F Dw2 F' B' Rw2 U2 Uw2 Lw' Rw Dw Uw' U2 R2 L2 Bw B2 D B' L2 Rw' Lw' R' Bw Rw2 Uw2 Bw R2 Uw' R' Uw' Fw' D2 F2 Uw' L U2 L2 Uw2 D L' Fw' U' F' R2 B Bw' R
C #5 Lw2 Fw2 D2 Rw Uw' Dw' R Lw' Uw2 D Fw Uw Bw' Uw' U B' L' B' Rw2 Fw' R2 Lw Bw Rw Lw' Bw U' Bw' Dw' Bw2 R' Dw' F2 Bw' Uw2 D' U' B L2 U Uw F U Lw2 F2 U2 B' L' D' Dw Bw2 U L2 U2 Lw2 D Fw' L2 Lw Fw
C Ex#1 F' Rw' L2 U2 R Uw Fw2 Lw' F Lw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 F' Uw Rw2 R' F' L2 U' R' Bw L2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 Dw' B' U2 Dw' Uw R Rw2 B' Lw2 Bw2 L2 D Dw' Lw R Rw Fw' Dw Uw' Rw2 Dw2 F2 Lw' B Rw D' B2 Dw2 D2 Lw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw
C Ex#2 Fw Bw' R' F' Dw' R2 L' U2 Fw' F' Uw' Fw F2 Dw2 D2 L' Lw U' L2 Bw' Uw R' Lw2 Fw' R' L2 Dw' D L U Lw' B' L' B Dw' Bw Dw2 Bw' Fw2 R Uw2 Lw' Fw' R' Rw U2 Fw2 R U2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Dw B2 R2 Lw U' Uw Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U L' Rw D' Lw2 R2 Rw2 U' Bw L D' R' Uw Fw2 Rw Bw R2 Dw Lw F' B2 Uw Lw R F2 U2 Fw B Bw Uw B Dw2 L2 D' Rw2 Uw L2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 D Lw' Bw Uw D2 Rw2 Bw2 D Uw' U Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' B2
A #2 B Dw2 Lw2 B' Fw Dw' U' Bw' B' D' L' R' Bw' Rw B2 Rw' Dw' D' U2 F' B U Bw' U2 Fw2 R B' L U' Fw Rw' Lw Bw' R2 D Fw Dw Fw U2 B Bw R2 B L Fw' D L Rw2 R' F' U2 D' R U B' U Uw D' L2 Fw'
A #3 Bw2 B D Lw F L2 D' Bw Lw Bw R2 Fw Uw Fw' U D Bw Rw' B' Lw2 U L' Fw' L' D' F' L' Lw U' D' Bw F Dw' Uw Fw2 Rw Uw' L2 D' R2 Uw U2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' R2 B' U' R D Lw Bw2 Dw Uw2 Bw Uw' R2 Dw' Bw'
A #4 R' U2 Lw D2 R Fw' R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw B' R Uw2 Lw' U Uw2 R2 D Lw Rw D Uw' L2 Dw' Lw Uw B2 L U2 F Rw' F2 Rw2 B' Rw Fw' R' Dw U' L' Uw' B' Lw' Bw D' Dw Fw' F Dw' L Fw Uw Fw L' Lw' R' Uw2 F' Dw' D
A #5 Fw D' Rw' Dw2 Bw' F2 D2 Bw F Uw2 Dw2 U Lw2 U' D2 R Fw' R' B U' Uw' F2 Rw2 Lw2 L U2 Lw Dw Lw' F R' Lw Uw2 L' R2 Dw L2 D' Rw R Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 D2 F' Rw D' Uw2 F' Fw B Lw' Rw Fw' Rw' Dw' L2 Bw2 R'
A Ex#1 Dw Fw U R2 B' Dw Uw2 F2 D2 Bw2 U' Dw2 Lw' Rw R' Uw2 Lw Uw F' Rw' D' Fw' D' B Fw Bw U' Bw' Dw Uw L F Uw' L' Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' R Bw2 Lw' B2 Bw Lw2 R2 B2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 R' D2 Fw' F' D2 F2 Fw' D2 B Fw
A Ex#2 Bw' Lw' L' D' R' Dw Lw Bw Uw2 Bw' U Uw2 Dw2 Rw L' Lw2 Fw' Bw L' Uw2 B' Fw2 D' Fw' Bw2 Dw U' L2 R2 Dw U' Lw' D2 B2 Dw2 L' R' B2 D2 R' F2 B2 Bw2 L2 Bw Rw L D Dw R Rw U' Uw D' Bw' B2 Lw' Dw' Bw Dw2
B #1 Rw' Lw2 F' Lw2 U2 R' Dw F2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' B R Rw' L2 F Fw R' Fw2 U' Dw2 L' Lw Rw2 Fw U2 Bw' F U' Dw' Uw' F D' Uw' B2 L2 Dw2 Bw' Lw D Bw' U' R Lw U F2 Fw' R' D' L' R Lw' D F B Lw2 B' L' U2 Dw'
B #2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Bw2 L Lw Uw2 Dw Fw L' Fw Rw' F' R F B2 Lw L' D Fw' Rw' L F' Lw2 D' U Bw F' L Fw B' Bw L2 R2 U L' Lw Rw' D' Bw' F Rw' Bw F Uw B D F R' Fw2 Uw B U Dw' Bw2 Rw U' Dw' Bw R'
B #3 D Lw2 D' Bw2 Lw' Uw Lw Bw2 Lw L Rw' R' Bw2 Lw' R' F' Rw' R' D' R2 Dw R Dw' U R Fw B' D2 B' Dw F' R' Lw' D Uw2 F' Uw Rw' Fw2 U B Dw' R Dw' R U' B2 Uw' Rw L F Uw' Dw' D Lw' D' Lw' Uw Rw' Lw2
B #4 D Fw' Rw2 U' D Uw' B' R2 Dw' U2 Fw D' Rw Dw R2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' R D F2 Uw2 Fw' F' L2 R Fw U F' Rw2 D Lw' B Fw' L Lw' U D' Bw D' Uw R' F2 Dw' B2 D' Uw Bw' R Rw B Bw' Rw' D Rw' R Dw' B
B #5 Lw L2 U2 L' Fw' Bw B' Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw Fw B2 U2 Rw' U B2 Fw2 U' Dw Fw2 L Dw' Rw' B Fw D' Rw' Uw' R F2 Rw2 U2 Lw Rw' Dw Rw Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Lw Dw L2 Fw' Lw U' B' F Rw U L B2 Rw Bw' Lw Rw' Bw D2 R'
B Ex#1 Rw R2 U2 Dw2 Fw R' U' L2 D2 U' Bw2 Dw' Rw' Bw2 Uw R D2 R2 Dw' Lw2 F' R2 D Fw2 B Bw R' D2 Rw2 Dw' U2 F' R2 B' F R2 Bw2 D R B2 Lw B' Bw' Lw' Uw' B Rw Dw2 Fw' Dw' Bw Lw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 Bw2 Rw
B Ex#2 D' Bw' R Rw' Fw2 B L2 Uw' R' L Fw B2 Rw' Bw' Uw Dw' L' Fw Lw2 Dw' F' Lw Fw' Rw F Uw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' R' Rw' L F2 B Rw2 L2 B' R Uw Bw Rw' F' U' L2 R Uw2 D Lw2 L2 D' U2 Uw F2 U2 Rw' U' Bw D2 Uw Rw'
C #1 U2 Fw' L U R L' Uw2 R2 Uw R2 Rw L' Lw' F' Bw' Lw' Rw D2 F L2 Uw2 D2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' R' B2 Dw' B2 Dw2 D2 Lw2 U B L2 D2 L' D F2 Bw' U' L Lw Uw L2 Fw2 L F' R2 B2 U2 R B2 Rw' F' Rw2 Fw F' Dw Uw'
C #2 Dw L' Rw Uw Fw' Uw' R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B F2 L2 R Rw Fw D Rw' U B' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 D2 Rw R' Dw2 D' B Fw U2 Rw Uw2 Lw2 R2 D Lw U2 F' L2 R Rw' F2 Lw L R2 F Rw2 L F' Dw2 F L2 Bw2 U' F D F Bw2
C #3 D2 F' U' R U Uw' L Fw U2 L D R' Rw U Rw' Bw' B2 Fw' U2 Dw2 D' F' U' B' Dw' Rw' Uw2 U' D2 Dw Bw L' D Dw' Bw2 B2 Fw2 Dw2 F' R' U L2 Lw B Bw R D2 L U2 Uw2 F' D B' R2 Rw U B2 Rw2 Uw2 F
C #4 B' Fw' D' Bw' L D' Dw' Bw B2 Lw' R Dw2 Bw Uw R' Fw' L2 Bw' Rw' Fw F2 Rw2 Uw B2 R2 B R Lw' Dw D Lw2 L U Uw Dw2 R2 D Bw' R D Dw L' F' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 U' Dw Fw' D2 L2 U Fw B' L Fw2 Lw2 Uw'
C #5 Bw2 U2 Uw' R2 D2 U L' R D Rw R Fw' U' B2 D2 B2 Bw' L U2 Lw2 B' Dw' U B2 D Bw L U2 Dw' D F Bw' B U' Uw2 Lw Uw Bw Lw2 B' Dw2 D' Rw' Dw2 Fw' F Dw2 F' L' Rw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' F Lw D2 Dw' U2 B2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 Rw' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R Lw F R' U' Bw' Lw2 R U' F2 B Lw D Lw' Dw Uw2 L' U Bw R' B Fw2 L2 B2 U L2 R Fw Bw2 U Lw' U2 Bw L2 U Bw' B Rw' D2 L' Fw2 L' U' B' U2 F Dw L Fw2 R D Rw2 R2
C Ex#2 Dw R U Uw' Fw' B R' Lw2 D' R' U Bw' Dw2 B2 Bw' Uw2 L2 R' Bw2 R2 Lw D B2 Bw Lw Rw' Bw L' Uw R U2 Fw Bw R Bw2 L2 B2 Fw Bw' Rw Uw2 L Rw' R B2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 B Lw2 Fw2 L Fw' U' Bw Lw2 D2 Dw Fw L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw U2 3Rw' F Uw Dw2 R2 Bw R2 L Dw' F' 3Uw Dw' Uw2 L' D' U' Lw2 Fw2 L' F2 L 3Rw' U2 Dw 3Uw2 L D2 Lw Rw U2 3Uw2 F2 Lw Bw' 3Rw L U 3Uw2 Bw L' B2 D' Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw Bw Dw Fw' U' B2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw 3Fw' B' Uw' Dw2 U R2 Rw2 Fw' U' 3Rw Dw2 Fw D Uw2 Rw Fw' Dw2 L' Fw Bw'
A #2 B Bw' R Bw B' U Lw' 3Fw' Fw F' U Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' F' Rw' 3Uw2 Bw U2 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 D2 Fw D2 Rw2 Fw F' Dw2 3Fw' U2 B' Lw2 L U' Fw2 Uw' B2 L' 3Fw' Uw F2 Lw' Bw' Fw' D2 L2 R Fw Dw Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 U2 F' Fw' U Dw2 D Fw' R' F' Rw R F' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' F' B 3Uw D Lw2 D'
A #3 3Uw F' Dw' L D' Uw Lw F' Fw' B Uw B Rw L' Dw B2 3Rw' U Dw B' Lw2 B 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 3Uw R D2 F R' Lw Uw' 3Rw' R 3Uw U' Bw2 U2 3Rw' F' Dw2 L2 Dw' F2 Dw' Fw' L2 3Rw Bw Lw L B' Lw Dw2 L' 3Uw Uw2 Rw Uw' Lw' Fw Lw' 3Rw2 R2 Dw2 Uw Fw' B2 3Fw' Dw' F2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw' R' Rw U2 Fw' R Rw2
A Ex#1 D' Fw2 D' U2 Dw2 Bw' F' Uw2 3Uw' Bw Uw Dw2 Fw2 D2 L D' Uw Fw2 D' Uw' 3Rw' U Bw' F2 B' L Rw2 Fw F 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Rw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R' Lw' Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' L 3Uw2 B2 U2 3Fw' L' D2 Dw Uw' Bw U2 Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 U2 3Fw2 L2 U 3Uw2 L Dw' Fw' 3Fw' Bw' B' Rw L2 Dw' L2 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw Fw F' U'
A Ex#2 D2 Lw Uw2 F Uw2 Bw Rw B' R2 D2 U' 3Uw Dw' B 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw F R Rw2 Bw 3Fw' Fw2 R Rw2 3Uw' R2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 F2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw Rw' F2 Fw2 D 3Uw B2 Lw' B2 U Rw B 3Rw' B' F U 3Uw' Fw U R2 Bw R L' Dw 3Fw U2 Uw' 3Uw D Bw2 Uw Fw2 Lw' B L Lw Rw Fw B' 3Uw Rw2 B Lw' 3Rw
B #1 Uw Bw2 3Fw F' Dw' D Bw2 Rw2 Bw F2 3Fw L2 3Uw2 Uw2 B' Dw2 D U' L' Uw' L 3Uw2 Uw' Fw' L2 Dw' R' Uw2 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw Bw Fw' 3Rw2 Rw Lw' 3Fw B L B 3Rw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 L U F2 B R Fw' B Rw U Dw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Bw' 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' U 3Rw2 Bw' F2 3Uw Lw' Uw' U2 3Uw D2 R Uw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw'
B #2 Lw2 D' 3Uw' B' U2 L' Bw2 3Uw2 U2 F 3Fw2 Lw Uw2 Dw' 3Rw D2 3Uw2 L U' Lw Dw' D' L' Dw' 3Uw' L Rw' Dw' D' F' Lw R2 Bw' F' U2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 R2 Bw' Uw' L' Bw' L' Uw' L B2 Fw' 3Uw2 D' F' Uw' Lw' Uw L Rw' Bw Uw2 Dw 3Fw U' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw U 3Fw D Bw D 3Rw2 B' Dw' L Uw2 3Fw U Rw' U B' D'
B #3 Uw Bw 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 U L' D2 3Fw2 U 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 U' L2 D2 Rw2 L Uw2 B 3Fw2 Fw' Bw2 L' Lw2 Fw' Dw B R Lw' Uw U' Rw' Bw' U Bw' B 3Rw' U2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw Dw' Rw2 3Fw' U Uw' F Uw' Bw2 Rw2 L2 Lw 3Rw' B' Fw2 L2 U2 B2 R2 3Uw' F D' U2 3Rw Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw' L2 3Rw2 Rw D Lw B' D' F 3Fw2
B Ex#1 D2 F' D' Fw' B' L' F' Lw L' B Uw 3Uw' Dw Lw' Fw Dw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw' F2 D Bw2 L Dw2 3Fw' F2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' B Rw' Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Lw' F Rw Lw 3Rw2 3Fw Uw' 3Fw U' Bw' Dw2 Lw R2 Dw' L2 Rw2 U' Lw Fw D' Bw' U2 D' Fw' Bw' Dw Fw2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 Uw R 3Uw' F2 Uw' 3Uw Rw B2 L' 3Uw' R' Bw2
B Ex#2 Rw D L U Dw2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw R' Uw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw D' 3Fw Lw 3Rw' R' F Bw Uw2 3Uw2 Dw2 U' 3Rw2 U2 Rw L2 3Fw' Lw F' B2 Rw' 3Rw' U Uw' 3Uw Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Lw2 F' Dw' L' 3Uw2 F R L' B2 U Bw' Dw' F2 Lw2 Dw Rw F U 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 U2 Rw F' B Bw' Lw' U' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' Fw 3Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Uw' D Rw Dw2 3Fw' Fw U2 3Uw' Lw2 U2 B Fw2 Lw2 R2 F B2 L' D' L B Bw2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' B' Bw L' 3Uw' Fw' R2 Dw' B' Fw F R' Lw' L Bw2 Rw2 R' Uw R U' 3Fw' Rw2 U2 3Uw' L' U' Fw' Lw Uw2 L 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 U2 3Fw Rw' 3Fw' U L' Fw 3Uw' Bw2 F B' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U' Rw 3Fw' D 3Uw R Uw'
A #2 3Rw2 R' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw F 3Uw2 D2 Uw' B2 3Rw2 B2 D2 Rw2 R2 F Uw Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' B' 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 R2 D' Rw' D2 Rw U' Bw 3Rw2 U 3Rw' Rw R2 U D2 Bw Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw' R' U' 3Uw Lw2 F2 Lw Bw 3Uw' Fw 3Fw 3Uw' D 3Fw' B Lw2 Rw' B2 U L' U' F2 D Rw Uw U' Lw L2 B L2 R2
A #3 U 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 Dw' U2 Lw2 U2 Dw' Lw B 3Fw' Dw Rw2 U B' Rw' F' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 3Fw' D' R' 3Uw' Uw' D Rw B' Lw D2 Dw2 U2 F Bw2 3Fw' Lw' R2 Fw D2 Rw' Bw' D2 L' 3Uw Uw R2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw Bw F L Bw' Fw Uw2 B' 3Rw' Dw B2 U' B Rw L2 F' Fw U' R Rw F Fw Bw 3Uw2 Dw
A Ex#1 L Dw' U R F Bw' 3Fw L Bw2 B Uw2 Fw' U2 3Rw2 L2 F Bw U2 D F R' 3Fw' U2 D2 F D2 Fw F2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw L' Lw2 3Fw R Bw' Lw L' Uw' B L2 3Rw Fw' Lw2 Dw' 3Rw Bw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw L 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw Lw' U2 Rw2 R2 Lw' D' L2 Dw R D2 R' B' 3Rw2 L Lw2 D 3Uw2 B2 Fw2 U2 R' U' Fw2
A Ex#2 L Bw Fw' Rw' D 3Fw Fw Rw Lw2 B2 3Fw R B' U' L Dw' Bw2 Dw' 3Uw F' 3Fw Rw' D Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 L B2 D 3Uw' B' Bw Rw 3Fw' L' Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 U' 3Fw Fw2 R' Lw' U 3Uw2 3Rw Bw Lw 3Fw2 F D' L Lw' Fw' 3Fw L Bw' Fw2 B' F Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw R L' U' Lw2 Rw' R' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw Fw' U'
B #1 R Rw2 B2 L' 3Rw Bw Lw2 B' Lw' 3Uw' D2 U2 Uw2 Bw' B 3Rw2 U' Rw' Lw2 Dw' Uw' R' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw R' Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw 3Uw2 L2 D B2 Uw' B2 R' 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' R 3Rw' Fw' U Uw Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 U 3Fw U' R Fw2 Uw U2 R' Fw 3Fw Rw D Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' U D2 3Uw F2 R2 U 3Uw L Rw2 Bw'
B #2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw' F Rw2 Uw' 3Fw F2 Uw L' Rw' Uw' Dw' 3Uw2 D2 B 3Uw 3Rw Bw' D L' 3Rw' B' 3Fw' U2 Dw Fw' U2 L U2 Bw2 B F2 3Rw' R2 F' Fw 3Rw Fw U 3Rw2 D2 F 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' R' B Lw Bw' Fw' D2 R2 Lw 3Rw F L Uw B2 L' U B2 Dw' Uw Lw' F' Rw2 L2 U Rw D2 Lw2 F2 U2 Bw Lw2 Fw D'
B #3 Fw' F' Rw' Dw2 Fw B Dw Rw' Dw R2 Bw2 Uw B 3Uw Lw' L' U B2 R Dw' R2 Uw' R' Rw Dw' 3Rw2 U B L F' B2 Fw2 Rw Bw2 Lw Rw2 3Rw Fw Uw D' Bw' D2 L' B' L2 Uw2 F' Lw2 Rw' F Uw' 3Rw2 R Bw' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' F2 Bw' D 3Uw' Fw2 Rw B' Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' B Dw' F Lw' U2 D' 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 L Rw2 R2 Fw
B Ex#1 Lw 3Rw Bw2 Dw R2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw B' Dw2 U Uw' L' Rw D Lw' F2 3Uw' Dw L2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 L Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw Rw B Fw Dw Lw' R Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' Rw F Uw2 3Uw Fw' U' Rw' Dw' R' U2 D L U' 3Uw' Dw Rw' L2 R 3Rw Fw L Rw' R' 3Rw2 Lw2 F' L2 R' 3Rw' Bw F L Fw' 3Uw U2 Uw2 B Lw Dw2 Lw Dw2
B Ex#2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 F' Rw2 3Rw2 L2 3Uw2 B2 U2 L Bw2 3Rw2 R2 L' F2 3Fw' Rw Bw R' 3Rw' Bw2 L B' R Rw' Uw Bw' F Dw' 3Rw Dw2 R' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 B Lw' 3Fw' Fw Rw' Fw Lw2 F2 Dw F' Uw R' D 3Rw2 D' F Rw2 B2 3Fw' Fw' D' 3Uw Rw Uw R 3Uw2 B' Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw R' U Lw' Bw' F Lw2 D' L Dw2 Uw2 B2 Bw 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 L' F' Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw Rw2 3Uw 3Dw Uw 3Lw2 D L 3Fw2 B2 3Rw F2 Fw2 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw U' Rw' U2 3Uw' Dw B2 3Lw2 R2 D L' 3Uw Dw2 Fw Uw Lw2 3Fw B' F 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 Dw D' R 3Lw' Rw' L D' 3Fw2 Dw2 R 3Bw Dw2 U' 3Dw2 Bw' B Rw' Uw2 F 3Lw' F2 L' 3Rw2 D2 Bw 3Fw' B' 3Uw2 U Bw 3Rw' F D2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' F D' 3Uw 3Fw Fw 3Rw U2 3Uw 3Rw L U' Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Dw2 F2
A #2 3Rw' U 3Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' F 3Lw2 Rw2 Uw 3Fw' U' R' Uw F' Fw2 3Lw D2 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw' L2 Fw' Rw 3Uw Fw Uw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw D' Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw Lw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw Rw' D' 3Dw' Dw U2 3Bw 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw Rw' Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L' Uw' Bw L 3Rw' B 3Fw2 Rw L' 3Rw Dw' Lw2 Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Lw L U R' Bw Lw 3Fw2 B Rw' R2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 U2 3Bw2 L F2 3Dw2 3Uw Lw U2 3Dw2 Bw' Dw L2 3Fw' 3Uw L
A #3 F Lw2 L2 R' Bw Lw2 L Uw' D' Rw2 Lw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw Rw Uw' 3Lw' F2 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 L 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw 3Rw Rw Uw 3Uw D' 3Fw Fw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw' U Bw 3Uw' Fw 3Dw' Rw 3Bw2 B2 Uw Dw 3Lw Rw Uw' 3Lw B2 R' 3Rw2 Rw2 F B Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' L' F2 3Bw2 B' 3Lw2 R2 U2 F Bw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 L Dw L2 F Dw2 Bw2 Uw F2 R' Rw' L2 3Fw2 F 3Rw' Fw2 Uw L 3Dw L' Lw
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' Dw 3Fw' D 3Rw' F2 L Rw Fw2 Rw2 Bw L' 3Dw2 R Rw2 D' F2 3Bw' Bw' Uw' 3Bw L 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw' Uw 3Fw' U Rw2 R 3Bw' 3Lw Dw Fw2 Dw B2 D' L 3Uw Dw' 3Fw 3Bw' U2 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D' Fw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 3Uw2 Uw B 3Bw 3Fw F2 L2 3Dw' F2 R2 3Bw2 L2 Rw F2 B' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 L 3Fw' L' D Dw' L' F 3Bw2 Fw' L 3Lw' B' Uw2 Bw2 B' 3Uw Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Dw' Uw' Bw 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 Uw2 Bw' 3Bw' F2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Dw' Rw' F U' Dw2 D' 3Uw' R' Lw U2 B2 U Uw Dw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw2 U' Bw2 Lw2 F 3Uw2 3Rw L2 3Dw2 U2 3Rw D' U' Uw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' U' Lw2 Rw2 Dw 3Bw' Uw' D2 Dw2 3Uw F' 3Lw R 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw Dw' 3Rw Bw 3Bw2 3Lw F' 3Dw2 Uw' Bw Dw' F B2 3Fw R 3Dw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw' Uw 3Fw' Lw 3Rw Bw' 3Fw2 U2 D' F' R F' R2 3Rw' F L R' 3Fw Dw' Rw2 Dw F2 D Rw' 3Fw
B #1 U2 Lw' 3Lw Dw2 D' Rw 3Uw F L2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw 3Dw F' 3Dw' Dw2 D2 B' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Lw F Fw D2 F L2 3Fw2 3Uw Dw D 3Dw 3Fw' Rw2 Lw' F 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 U L Rw' Uw' R2 Uw2 B Bw' 3Dw2 U D2 L 3Bw Bw' D' 3Fw' R D' 3Uw Lw 3Rw 3Lw F2 Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 3Lw 3Bw Bw2 B' 3Uw2 U Bw2 Uw' 3Dw Rw2 Lw2 3Dw R Lw' Rw 3Fw Rw' Uw Dw' L2 F' 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 R2 3Dw2 3Lw2 U 3Rw R Bw2 3Dw'
B #2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' L' Rw' R Dw2 3Fw Lw' Uw2 3Uw U2 F2 U' 3Uw Lw2 L' U2 Rw2 F' Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw' U2 Bw' F' L' 3Rw' F' Dw' 3Bw' F2 3Fw Fw 3Rw Uw F 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw 3Bw' Bw2 Lw Dw Bw Rw' 3Uw2 F Rw Dw Uw L D Bw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 R2 3Uw F' 3Bw' U' D Bw 3Dw 3Bw B2 3Uw L R' 3Dw' 3Fw U' L' Lw2 3Dw Lw D 3Bw R2 Lw2 F2 Rw' Bw 3Fw 3Uw D' 3Bw Lw Dw2 Fw2 L'
B #3 Rw' L R2 3Rw B Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw U 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 L B D2 Bw R' Lw D' L U2 3Lw' B2 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 D U Uw2 3Lw' U2 Lw' L2 Rw' 3Rw' D2 3Fw2 D2 F' Fw2 D' Dw 3Fw2 L' Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw U' Fw B 3Lw' B 3Fw' 3Uw U F2 Rw' 3Bw Lw D' 3Lw2 B2 3Dw2 D2 Lw' Rw 3Fw F2 Lw' L R' 3Dw Dw 3Rw2 F2 R2 Uw Rw' 3Lw U2 Fw' R' Lw 3Bw' 3Fw D 3Rw' 3Uw2 F Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Rw
B Ex#1 D Fw 3Lw2 L Dw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw2 R2 D2 Uw' U 3Lw' F' Rw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw R' Fw F R L' D2 Rw2 D 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 R2 F' D' Fw2 Uw Bw' 3Dw2 R 3Bw2 Rw B' R Dw 3Uw L2 Bw2 U2 Bw F2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw' Fw L' Lw Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 D 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 Fw2 D 3Dw F2 U' Fw' 3Rw Uw' Fw' Lw' Rw R' 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 Rw2 Dw 3Bw' Bw R' L2 Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw Uw' D2 3Fw Bw'
B Ex#2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' F Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw U2 3Rw U2 Lw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 F L2 D2 3Uw Dw' Uw Bw' 3Rw F2 D' L Rw2 U Rw2 3Fw2 U2 L2 3Fw' Uw' L2 Lw2 D Fw2 3Uw Lw R' 3Fw2 3Bw' R2 U R D 3Rw' 3Uw Fw D' Uw' F 3Rw F Uw2 3Lw' D 3Lw' 3Fw R B R' 3Dw2 3Lw B' L2 F' 3Lw U2 B L2 3Bw2 U Lw2 D2 Fw' F Lw' Rw2 F2 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw F 3Bw' Lw' F2 Rw Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' U Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw F U2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' U2 D2 Bw Lw D2 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw' R' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' Dw2 D 3Bw2 F' D' F D2 3Dw2 3Bw' U2 Lw2 Uw F2 3Bw2 B Dw Rw2 R' U Dw' 3Rw Bw2 L2 3Bw D 3Dw' U2 Lw' 3Lw' Dw' U2 L2 3Bw 3Uw' F' Lw D 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 D 3Dw' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw Rw' U' F' Dw 3Fw U2 D2 Uw' Rw2 D Rw 3Dw' Bw L2 U' F Fw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw' Fw2 D2 Uw 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw'
A #2 D2 U' Dw B Bw2 Dw U 3Bw2 3Lw' R' Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw U D' 3Dw' Dw' Uw Fw' R L' 3Fw' 3Bw2 F Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 F' Rw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw Rw F R 3Dw2 Rw Uw' U2 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw' D' Dw 3Rw2 L' 3Dw2 3Lw2 F' 3Rw Fw F U 3Bw2 Dw L' R 3Bw2 L D' Fw F2 3Fw Bw 3Lw' 3Rw2 U R Dw B' 3Fw2 F U R Uw Bw2 R 3Dw' L Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' L2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw Bw D' 3Bw' 3Fw2 U2 R2 Dw' Uw' U 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw'
A #3 3Fw2 Lw' B' 3Bw Uw' U 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' U B2 L 3Bw Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw' U' L B Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw' R F2 Fw' 3Rw' U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw Lw' 3Rw2 F Lw 3Dw Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Dw2 Bw2 U2 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw' B' Bw' F Fw 3Fw 3Lw' L' B U' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw' Bw Fw B Uw' Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' B Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Uw 3Rw Uw Lw' F2 R' Lw 3Bw' Uw' B' Uw' D' 3Uw R U2 3Dw2 Fw' Dw F' 3Lw2 F2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 R2 F 3Bw' L Rw' 3Rw Lw' D2 3Bw Dw2 3Fw' Lw Bw' 3Lw Dw' U2 Lw' D F 3Fw2 3Lw2 D2 Lw' 3Uw Bw F2 Dw Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 R' Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 L2 D' 3Dw' Lw 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 F2 Uw' Dw' U2 R2 B' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 L' Dw 3Dw2 L' B2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' F' Lw2 Fw' B' Rw' Lw' R B2 L2 Lw2 3Uw R 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 L' D2 3Bw R' D 3Bw2 L' 3Bw' 3Fw2 D L' D2 R2 3Dw Rw D' 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Rw' Uw D' U' Rw2 3Lw' F2 D' 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 D 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw' F' Dw 3Dw2 3Uw B Bw 3Uw2 Fw D' 3Bw R 3Bw B2 Rw2 Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' D Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw' D2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw D2 Lw Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' Fw2 B L Uw 3Bw' Rw 3Fw Dw U' L R' Rw Dw' Uw2 B2 U 3Uw2 3Dw R' 3Uw2 D 3Dw2 B2 L2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw R2 L' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw U2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 Dw Uw 3Lw'
B #1 3Uw 3Rw Fw D' Rw 3Bw' Bw2 Fw' L' R' Bw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw Fw' B Rw 3Fw 3Dw 3Lw L2 Bw' 3Uw2 D' 3Rw B' U2 L2 U' 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw' U 3Dw2 D' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Lw2 U 3Bw 3Rw R2 Uw U2 L2 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 3Dw2 D 3Rw' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' Fw2 B2 L2 3Dw U L' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw' U B2 R' D Uw2 R' L' D R U 3Bw2 Uw' Fw2 U' 3Bw2 R 3Uw' R2 Fw' Lw' L' R' 3Bw2 B2 U2 B D R' Rw Lw U2 Dw'
B #2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw 3Fw' D2 Rw2 Lw2 3Bw Lw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' L2 B D Fw2 F 3Fw B D Uw' Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' B2 3Fw' Dw2 U 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw2 B Bw 3Fw2 U 3Uw R Lw' 3Fw' R 3Dw' 3Rw 3Uw F' Fw Uw Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' F' 3Rw2 L2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw Uw' Fw2 Rw' Bw' L Lw2 3Fw Fw 3Lw' D' 3Fw2 3Lw2 L 3Fw B2 Uw' B Rw2 Dw F2 Dw' 3Bw Rw' Lw L 3Uw' 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Bw R2 3Uw2 Bw2 F2 Rw' L' Uw' Bw2
B #3 3Lw2 Fw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Bw' Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw Uw' 3Fw' R' Dw B2 Lw' F' U 3Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 F' 3Bw D2 Dw2 3Dw' F2 Fw2 3Fw2 Uw U2 3Bw' B' F2 Fw2 L Fw' Lw' Rw' 3Lw 3Rw Dw2 B 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 U 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw Bw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw Lw L2 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw D' Fw R2 Dw 3Fw 3Bw' D Fw Lw 3Uw' Bw2 3Lw2 Fw L' Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw U2 3Bw' B' Rw Uw' Dw Bw2 Lw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw B D2 Fw' L2
B Ex#1 3Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' B' U' B' Dw2 3Rw U2 3Dw Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' L' Fw' 3Rw U' R' D' 3Lw Uw D' Fw Lw 3Uw2 Lw U 3Rw' 3Dw2 Uw2 F 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw R' 3Uw' 3Dw F' U2 Rw F2 3Bw Dw' 3Bw U2 Lw' 3Rw2 B F2 R2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Uw 3Uw R U2 Uw 3Uw D2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D2 U 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw U' Bw2 Rw' R2 L' 3Uw F Bw2 U' 3Rw' D Rw 3Bw' F 3Uw2 Fw2 R Dw2 Uw' F2 3Rw2 R Lw2 F2 R Uw'
B Ex#2 Bw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 B Rw2 D R2 B Bw Lw L2 Bw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw L2 D' Uw' F' U2 3Lw Lw2 3Dw 3Lw Uw Rw2 Bw 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 R 3Lw 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw Uw 3Dw' Dw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw2 L' 3Lw2 Fw' Uw2 3Bw2 F' Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw F 3Fw2 Dw2 R Fw2 Rw' F' R' Fw' Bw2 3Uw Bw' Rw F2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R2 3Bw Bw R2 F2 3Uw' R' B R' U' 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw Rw 3Bw2 Bw2 U' Bw2 Rw Uw2 L' Uw Bw' U' 3Bw' Lw2 F2 3Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 L2 B' L2 B U2 F2 L2 F' U L' F D' F D L2 U' R D L2 Fw Uw2
A #2 B' D2 U2 B' F U2 B' L2 F U2 L' U R' B' D' F R D2 L2 B' D' Rw' Uw2
A #3 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' F' U2 F' L D U2 B' F' R2 F D' U2 B' Uw2
A Ex#1 D U' B2 R2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' B R D B F' L U' B' U R2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 R' B' L U F2 R B' D L2 R' F' U2 Rw Uw
B #1 R2 U F2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' F R2 D F2 L' U2 B U' R U B' U' Rw2 Uw2
B #2 L2 D2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D' F2 R F U' F L' U F D2 Rw2
B #3 D2 B2 D U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U' R U' F R2 D F' U2 F2 D2 R2 U' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 F2 R2 F' L D2 R U2 L D2 B R' U2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 R B2 F' R' U' B L' B' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' R2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L D' U' L' U2 L' B R' F2
A #2 B2 L2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' L' F U' B2 L R B' U' F2 L' F'
A #3 F2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 F2 U2 B2 U L2 B L B2 F' U' R D2 L' R2
A #4 D2 F R2 F2 U2 F' D2 U2 F' D2 R2 U R F2 L U2 R2 F' U' L2
A #5 B R U' F U2 L D' B R' U F D2 L2 U2 F' D2 F U2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 U' B U' L D L2 F2 U F R L F U2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F' D2
A Ex#2 D' R' F' L2 B' D' R2 L' B R2 D' R2 D B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D F2
B #1 D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 F2 D' B2 L' D2 R' B2 L' B2 U' B D'
B #2 R2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 D B2 U2 R2 B R' D' L F2 U' L2 U B L B2
B #3 B2 U2 F B2 D R' U2 F L2 B' L F2 R' F2 B2 U2 R U2 D2
B #4 R2 F2 L' B2 R' B2 L' U2 R' D2 L B' R' B2 F' D' L F L F'
B #5 F' L U' B D F2 L2 B' D2 R' B2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 F2 D' B2 D F2 U' B2 L2 F L2 U2 B2 D U2 L2 F' L2 R' U
B Ex#2 B D2 F L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B' D F2 R D' U B U2 L' B R2
C #1 D2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 B2 F2 D2 L' F' R' U B U' R2 U' R D' U'
C #2 D' B2 L2 F2 L2 D' B2 D2 L2 B' U2 L' F L2 D2 L F' R U' B'
C #3 B2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 U B' D B2 D R U2 L R
C #4 F2 R2 D' U L2 U' F2 U' L2 R D2 B2 L B U2 R F' L2 R' D
C #5 L2 F R D' L F' D L B' D2 F' U D L2 B2 D' F2 R2 F2
C Ex#1 R2 B' R2 D2 B F' D2 L2 F L B2 U2 R2 D R B' L2 R2 D2
C Ex#2 L2 D U F2 L2 R2 D B2 D' F2 R B' U' R U' B D2 U' F' D'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U2 L' R2 B2 L F2 D2 U2 B R U L' D' R' D' U2 F U
A #2 L B L2 B' R U' F2 L B U F' D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F' U2 B'
A #3 B2 R2 F R2 B' U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F2 U F R F' R2 U' F2 R F' L'
A Ex#1 D2 R B2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' U' L U L R D' B F' R' F2 D'
A Ex#2 L F2 R B2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 U' B2 F D2 B D R' D' U2 L' U
B #1 B U F B U' F' D' F D2 L U R2 U2 D R2 L2 F2 U R2 F2
B #2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R F2 R D2 B U L' D' L2 F L F R
B #3 L U2 F' R' U F R' L' D2 L' D' F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 D' B2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 B L2 F' U2 R2 F L2 F R U' R F D L' B D2 B' L2 U2
B Ex#2 L F2 L D2 L' F2 R F2 L' F R D L F L' B' U2 F R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR1- DL2- UL2+ U3- R5- D3+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R5- D1- L3- ALL6+ DR UL
A #2 UR4+ DR1+ DL1+ UL1+ U4- R2+ D0+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U2- R5- D3+ L4+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A #3 UR6+ DR5+ DL2+ UL0+ U4- R5+ D2- L4- ALL1+ y2 U3- R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL2+ DL UL
A #4 UR6+ DR1+ DL0+ UL2- U0+ R0+ D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U1- R6+ D5+ L5+ ALL0+ DR UL
A #5 UR4- DR1+ DL4- UL2- U3- R5+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L3+ ALL5+ DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL3+ UL3+ U4+ R5- D2+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R0+ D2- L1+ ALL3- DL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR6+ DL4+ UL6+ U5+ R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1- D6+ L1- ALL1- UR DL
B #1 UR2+ DR5+ DL4+ UL5- U4- R0+ D4- L1- ALL5+ y2 U5- R1- D5+ L4+ ALL1+ UR DR
B #2 UR2- DR0+ DL6+ UL5- U5- R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4+ DR3+ DL1+ UL1- U4+ R1+ D5+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U4- R2+ D3+ L1- ALL5- DL
B #4 UR3+ DR4+ DL5- UL6+ U2+ R3- D5+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U5- R3- D3+ L3+ ALL4+ UR UL
B #5 UR3- DR2+ DL4- UL2+ U2+ R4+ D1- L0+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R5- D2- L6+ ALL2+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1+ U4+ R4- D3- L1+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R1+ D4- L1- ALL1- UR DL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR1- DL5+ UL1- U4+ R5+ D1- L2- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3- D2+ L3- ALL3+ DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR6+ DL1- UL6+ U3- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R2+ D5- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR
A #2 UR1- DR5- DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R0+ D2- L5- ALL4+ y2 U0+ R0+ D5+ L3+ ALL3- UR DL
A #3 UR4- DR2+ DL5- UL6+ U4- R3- D6+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R2- D2+ L2+ ALL3-
A #4 UR1+ DR0+ DL3+ UL3+ U5+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D2- L0+ ALL4+ UL
A #5 UR1+ DR2- DL4+ UL2- U5+ R3- D5+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1+ D3+ L3- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL5+ UL1+ U2+ R1+ D3- L2- ALL5- y2 U4- R1- D1+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DR
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR6+ DL5+ UL1+ U3+ R1- D5+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R1- D3- L1- ALL5- UR DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR2+ DL3- UL1- U6+ R5+ D3+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U4- R2- D3+ L1+ ALL3- DR DL
B #2 UR4- DR1- DL2+ UL3- U5- R0+ D0+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R0+ D1+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4+ DR4- DL3- UL3+ U0+ R0+ D5- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R1- D1- L1+ ALL4- UR DL UL
B #4 UR1+ DR1- DL5+ UL3- U6+ R5- D2+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R2- D4+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U4- R6+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1- D4+ L5+ ALL6+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR6+ DL3- UL5+ U0+ R6+ D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U2+ R5+ D5- L4+ ALL4- UR
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR4- DL2- UL4- U1- R4+ D1+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R0+ D3+ L5+ ALL1- UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' L' U' L' U L R' U' B
A #2 R L B U B' R B U R' U L
A #3 U L U L' R' L U L R' L U
A #4 L R L R U L B' R U' L' U
A #5 L B L' R' U' L R B U' R B
A Ex#1 B L B' L B' U' B R L B L'
A Ex#2 U B R L B R B R U R L
B #1 R U R' L' R L U B U' L U'
B #2 U L U R U R U R' U' B' L
B #3 B L R U' L' B' U L B' L R
B #4 L R B' L U' L' U L' R' U' B'
B #5 U L U L' U' L' U' L' R' L R'
B Ex#1 U L U B' U L' U' B R' L U
B Ex#2 L R L R' U L' U' R' U R' U'
C #1 U L B U' L U B L U' R' B'
C #2 B L B R U' B' L R' B L R
C #3 U L B' U L R' U' R' L' U' B'
C #4 R B U B U B R U' L' U' R'
C #5 B U L R' U' B' R L U' B' L
C Ex#1 U L B L U B' U' B L U' R'
C Ex#2 U L U' B' U' R L R B' U L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) /
A #2 (4,0) / (5,5) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (5,0) / (4,-4)
A #4 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (-1,-4) /
A #5 (-3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) /
B #1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #2 (-5,3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (-1,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2)
B #4 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1)
B #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
A #2 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4)
A #3 (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-3)
A #4 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L' B2 L2 F L R F' L' F2 U' F2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D Rw2 D Fw2 B' D Rw2 U B' U2 B Rw' F U Rw' Uw2 D' F2 Uw' B2 Rw Fw Rw Fw z' y'
A #2 U B R' B' D F2 D' L' D B' L' F2 B2 U2 L D2 R B2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 B2 L D2 R F2 D' Fw2 D' U Fw F' L2 D Rw2 Fw' Rw D Fw R2 U' Rw Uw2 x y2
A #3 R2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 B2 D F' D F' L2 F2 R' B' F2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 U Rw2 R2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 D Fw' R' U L' B' Rw2 D2 Rw' B2 Rw Uw Fw' Uw2 z
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 R2 B2 U L2 B' D' L' B' U F U2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 R' D B2 Uw2 U' L' R Uw2 L Fw2 D' Fw Uw2 U F' D2 R Fw Uw' L' R2 B Rw' x2
A Ex#2 D2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F U2 B' U2 B' R' D' B2 U2 B D L' U' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 L' U R2 B2 Uw2 L U Fw' U' F2 Uw2 R' Fw Uw' F2 Uw' D' Rw F Rw' y'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' B2 R D' L' D' B' U F2 R F' Uw' R U2 R B2 U2 L' D2 L2 U2 R F R F2 U' B U F' D F' U Rw Uw2 F2 D2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 B2 D' F' L2 B' L' F' L' F R U2 L' Fw' Uw' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 L2 B2 F' R B' F R D' L2 F2 D2 B2 F' Rw' D2 R B2 U2 R' F2 L' B U R U2 B' L' U2 R' D' B2 R2 Fw' Uw' L2 D2 R' D2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2 L D R2 B L U' R' B F U' Fw Uw' D F2 D R U R2 L' F' D F' L U' R2 U L2 U F2 D2 L2 L B2 U2 L R2 U2 R D2 B2 R2 F L' B' D' B L2 F2 U2 B F2 Rw2 Uw R2 D' U2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 B R F' L B2 U' B R F L2 D' U Fw U2 R D2 L' R' U2 B2 F2 R D L2 R2 D' L D F' D R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' U2 L' R2 U2 R2 F2 R F R B F' R2 F2 R2 U R2 B' D' Fw' B2 R B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' D2 U F2 L F2 R2 D R' B L' U' F2 Rw Uw2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 F2 L' D2 R F L' U' B' U' R B2 D' B U L Uw' R2 D2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 B F L U' F U2 B2 R U L' B R2 U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 F2 R2 B F2 R' U' F2 U2 B' L' U' F' L' Fw Uw R2 U' F2 L2 R2 U F2 D B2 R' D B D2 F' R' B2 R' F R2 F' Rw Uw U2 L2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 B' F' R2 D' U' F U L B D L' R' D Rw R2 U R2 B2 D U2 R2 D2 B2 F' U' R' U B2 L2 D L F2 R' F Uw R2 U' R2 B2 D' L2 R2 U B' F2 R2 D R' U R' F R' F2 L' B' Rw Uw2 D R2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 U2 R U2 R' D B' R D2 L R' U Fw Uw2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F' D2 F U2 B' R' U' L2 D2 B' L F' D2 B L Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 D2 B2 D2 F' U' F2 L2 B D2 F' R' D L' Fw Uw2 D2 L2 B2 D U2 B2 L2 B' F' U R B D B F2 D' L U' Rw2 Uw B2 D R2 D2 U' R2 U L2 F R' B' U2 R2 B2 L R2 B' L U' L2 Fw' U R2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 R2 D' B' L U F' L' F2 D' R' U F' U2 Rw Uw B2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 D' R2 D B2 R B2 L' F2 L F' L' U2 B2 L2 Uw' R2 U2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 B2 F U L B D2 L2 D2 L R2 B' F' Uw B' L2 F' D2 U2 B' F2 U2 F2 D' L D' R B2 D' L2 B L2 F' L Fw' D2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U' B2 U L' F2 R2 F' L' U' F2 D2 U L U2 Rw Uw2 F2 L F2 L B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R' U' R D' L F' U' B' D U' Fw Uw2
Adam Greenwood    United Kingdom
Adam Greenwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:30.09   1:49.25   1:58.96 1:50.31 1:49.01 1:30.09 1:48.42
Combined First round 19 1:33.03   1:44.63   1:33.03 1:51.09 1:57.43 1:45.73 1:37.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:21.35     4:21.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 30.20     30.20 DNS
Aled Griffiths    United Kingdom
Aled Griffiths
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.30   34.93   26.30 34.61 DNF 36.46 33.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Walker    United Kingdom
Alex Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.90   21.05   23.43 19.03 20.93 23.18 17.90
Alexander Blencowe    United Kingdom
Alexander Blencowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 11.44   15.35   19.05 16.25 13.36 16.44 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:06.33   1:11.54   1:12.06 1:14.65 1:06.33 1:07.91 DNF
Combined First round 28 1:05.21   1:09.40   DNF 1:05.21 1:08.91 1:12.39 1:06.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:28.88     2:33.07 2:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.49   28.42   28.83 39.20 25.74 30.69 24.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 11.97   15.26   15.99 13.34 18.91 11.97 16.45
Combined First round 8 13.88   15.24   14.14 DNF 15.46 16.12 13.88
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:25.38     DNF 2:25.38
Skewb Combined Final 9 6.30   6.81   6.30 6.97 6.56 7.83 6.90
Alexandre Delaitre    France
Alexandre Delaitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 23.89   29.23   30.74 30.63 23.89 29.69 27.38
Andrew Coghill    United Kingdom
Andrew Coghill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 12.55   15.06   23.49 12.55 15.70 12.60 16.89
First round 21 12.81   14.11   15.41 12.81 16.18 13.33 13.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 47.54   1:03.86   1:06.32 59.44 1:11.35 1:05.81 47.54
Combined First round 31 1:03.81   1:12.94   1:13.53 1:03.81 1:12.35 1:12.93 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:45.98   2:00.73   2:04.91 1:53.83 1:45.98 2:15.04 2:03.44
Combined First round 24 1:47.28   1:58.31   1:55.92 1:47.28 2:32.54 2:00.81 1:58.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 31.04   36.40   41.82 34.50 31.04 40.12 34.58
Megaminx Final 15 1:44.75   1:50.94   1:55.76 2:03.95 1:44.81 1:52.24 1:44.75
Combined First round 15 1:44.93   2:06.83   2:43.71 1:44.93 1:58.68 2:24.62 1:57.19
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.76   23.01   23.18 21.76 23.22 23.20 22.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:20.18     DNF 1:20.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:31.99     DNF 2:31.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 4:23.27   DNF   DNF 4:23.27 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:24.09     DNF 1:24.09
Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.51   15.35   14.51 15.46 23.88 15.99 14.60
Combined First round 11 14.62   17.89   14.62 DNF 18.49 14.72 20.46
Skewb Combined Final 42 22.54     DNF 22.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Ashley Stone    United Kingdom
Ashley Stone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.18   18.65   21.60 17.12 14.18 22.45 17.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 38.07   44.88   51.91 38.07 43.35 53.46 39.39
Skewb Combined Final 20 8.98   10.35   12.83 11.19 10.10 9.77 8.98
Ben Coppin    United Kingdom
Ben Coppin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.75   25.86   26.26 29.05 22.28 29.30 16.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:23.63   1:37.01   1:58.34 1:25.51 1:27.19 1:58.56 1:23.63
Combined First round 35 1:13.96   1:22.92   1:34.96 1:14.37 1:29.11 1:25.28 1:13.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 30.09   42.40   36.88 49.49 30.09 42.01 48.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:12.20   1:18.47   1:12.20 1:29.66 1:13.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 22.58     22.58 24.39
Skewb Combined Final 13 7.11   8.43   8.20 8.33 7.11 8.75 10.19
Square-1 Combined First round 18 27.57   42.36   27.57 57.05 42.39 33.04 51.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Ben George Nolan    United Kingdom
Ben George Nolan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 13.72   17.12   DNF 14.86 20.88 15.62 13.72
Skewb Combined Final 34 15.16   16.86   DNF 17.07 15.16 17.52 15.99
Ben Ridley    United Kingdom
Ben Ridley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.15   16.33   17.97 17.55 13.15 17.18 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 59.32   1:00.82   1:00.15 1:00.83 59.32 1:01.49 1:11.42
Combined First round 25 57.42   1:06.70   1:08.58 1:19.50 57.42 1:08.45 1:03.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:43.90   1:57.22   1:45.71 2:10.13 2:10.16 1:43.90 1:55.81
Combined First round 21 1:34.47   1:47.11   1:34.47 1:51.27 1:49.64 1:40.42 1:53.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 3:40.59   3:48.11   3:41.27 4:02.48 3:40.59
Combined First round 15 3:20.46   3:28.76   3:20.46 3:24.70 3:41.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.30   1:18.55   1:09.97 1:08.30 1:37.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 32.71   35.89   32.71 43.81 36.59 35.52 35.57
Square-1 Combined First round 16 33.50   36.53   36.30 35.75 37.53 33.50 51.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:00.95     5:46.01 DNF 5:00.95
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/15 48:16     14/15 48:16
Breandan Vallance    United Kingdom
Breandan Vallance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.38   8.31 11.15 8.29 12.55 8.68
First round 5 8.37   9.91   9.19 8.37 10.77 11.41 9.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.09   44.48   49.68 48.45 40.11 37.09 44.89
Combined First round 8 33.87   43.15   44.54 33.87 DNF 35.51 49.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:05.33   DNF   1:05.33 DNF 1:05.52 DNF DNS
Combined First round 3 57.78   1:04.93   1:05.29 1:05.83 57.78 1:04.62 1:04.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:19.72   2:23.47   2:22.84 2:19.72 2:27.84
Combined First round 3 2:04.09   2:08.40   2:04.09 2:14.66 2:06.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:07.95   3:19.22   3:07.95 3:22.68 3:27.03
Combined First round 5 3:07.77   3:17.87   3:23.36 3:07.77 3:22.49
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 11.37   18.22   17.76 DNF 17.52 11.37 19.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 48.81   51.23   49.48 52.37 52.37 51.84 48.81
Combined First round 18 46.86   51.96   49.82 53.81 52.24 46.86 1:07.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:32.82   1:36.93   1:32.82 1:47.93 1:38.61 1:33.97 1:38.22
Combined First round 17 1:32.25   1:38.51   1:47.12 1:44.17 1:36.68 1:32.25 1:34.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:02.46   3:18.89   3:30.24 3:23.97 3:02.46
Combined First round 16 3:21.21   3:32.62   3:47.39 3:29.27 3:21.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:11.13   5:34.25   5:11.13 5:38.36 5:53.25
Combined First round 15 4:37.37   4:50.37   5:07.42 4:46.31 4:37.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:21.31   DNF   DNF 1:21.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.98   26.42   25.48 22.98 27.98 25.80 33.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:35.27   1:51.15   1:35.27 1:39.43 2:18.75
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.54   14.87   17.21 13.29 10.54 21.65 14.12
Combined First round 10 12.68   15.59   17.31 16.72 18.05 12.74 12.68
Megaminx Final 10 1:00.97   1:14.66   1:10.07 1:21.40 1:00.97 1:15.97 1:17.95
Combined First round 9 1:06.34   1:17.74   1:24.68 1:13.24 1:06.34 1:27.61 1:15.29
Skewb Combined Final 24 10.71   12.94   DNF 11.29 10.71 13.59 13.94
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/6 36:12     4/6 36:12
Callum Hales-Jepp    United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.81   12.65   16.67 14.31 9.81 10.88 12.76
First round 8 7.25   10.95   15.07 12.23 7.25 10.50 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.80   40.49   40.60 42.08 46.06 36.80 38.78
Combined First round 5 34.92   40.65   49.96 42.87 38.97 40.12 34.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:17.41   1:24.30   1:31.89 1:22.46 1:26.68 1:23.76 1:17.41
Combined First round 9 1:13.00   1:18.69   1:23.39 1:19.24 1:18.43 1:13.00 1:18.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:31.79   2:49.86   2:31.79 3:17.33 2:40.46
Combined First round 6 2:23.93   2:29.75   2:23.93 2:28.71 2:36.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:02.92   4:26.58   4:31.66 4:02.92 4:45.17
Combined First round 11 4:12.47   4:26.00   4:52.93 4:12.61 4:12.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:14.63   DNF   DNF DNF 1:14.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 16.34   20.03   19.39 21.28 16.34 20.43 20.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 47.92   57.86   47.92 1:11.25 54.41
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.22   11.43   DNF 7.22 8.97 7.55 17.78
Combined First round 14 8.81   DNF   DNF 8.81 11.57 11.31 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:05.32   1:07.27   1:06.32 1:05.32 1:10.47 1:08.17 1:07.31
Combined First round 6 1:10.67   1:13.74   1:10.67 1:10.75 DNF 1:14.06 1:16.41
Skewb Combined Final 15 6.27   8.61   9.15 6.27 14.77 10.04 6.64
Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.64   22.33   20.50 21.49 25.00 16.64 37.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:02.09     DNF DNF 6:02.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/16 1:00:00     13/16 1:00:00
Callum McPhie    United Kingdom
Callum McPhie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.39   29.15   39.13 33.93 25.39 27.64 25.87
Skewb Combined Final 46 30.27     30.27 DNF
Callum Thompson    United Kingdom
Callum Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 30.15   40.47   41.76 43.18 30.15 44.85 36.48
Carsten Matheus    Germany
Carsten Matheus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.18   12.38   12.62 11.18 12.41 12.12 13.03
First round 16 10.79   12.48   12.34 10.79 12.28 13.42 12.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 42.74   50.98   52.58 47.68 42.74 52.68 59.50
Combined First round 17 45.26   50.38   46.71 55.79 45.26 1:20.42 48.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:10.24   1:23.74   1:21.12 1:22.80 1:29.26 1:10.24 1:27.30
Combined First round 12 1:20.42   1:25.67   1:25.27 1:26.41 1:25.32 1:39.16 1:20.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:38.80   2:40.16   2:42.26 2:38.80 2:39.41
Combined First round 7 2:20.71   2:30.18   2:40.08 2:29.75 2:20.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:23.41   3:31.32   3:32.86 3:37.70 3:23.41
Combined First round 8 3:37.73   3:45.10   3:53.06 3:37.73 3:44.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:52.57   DNF   DNF 3:52.57 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.26   23.14   23.30 26.03 20.26 23.30 22.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:32.98     2:32.98
Rubik's Clock Final 10 16.10   18.72   DNF 19.61 20.20 16.36 16.10
Combined First round 12 14.78   18.82   14.78 21.33 15.70 22.21 19.44
Megaminx Final 9 1:04.51   1:14.05   1:12.90 1:21.25 1:07.99 1:21.36 1:04.51
Combined First round 10 1:08.90   1:22.10   1:08.90 1:25.45 1:25.89 1:22.93 1:17.92
Skewb Combined Final 3 3.44   4.47   3.98 4.54 7.55 3.44 4.89
Square-1 Combined First round 11 16.57   23.59   26.58 25.45 20.36 16.57 24.97
Charlie Stark    United Kingdom
Charlie Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.79   13.36   13.23 13.05 14.05 13.80 12.79
First round 19 12.69   13.17   13.41 12.69 12.76 13.63 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 46.32   50.12   54.60 49.20 48.03 53.14 46.32
Combined First round 16 43.03   49.89   49.19 45.52 43.03 57.09 54.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:30.93   1:44.83   1:30.93 2:05.30 1:40.20 1:47.88 1:46.42
Combined First round 20 1:38.66   1:46.44   1:51.73 1:38.66 1:41.28 1:47.22 1:50.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:12.25   3:17.83   3:22.06 3:12.25 3:19.18
Combined First round 17 3:25.83   3:34.76   3:28.74 3:25.83 3:49.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:24.12   5:36.62   5:24.12 5:31.08 5:54.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 19.25   27.61   26.55 28.97 31.85 19.25 27.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 47.00   49.42   47.51 47.00 53.76
Rubik's Clock Final 15 11.27   DNF   11.93 DNF DNF 11.27 20.77
Combined First round 5 9.19   12.10   10.38 9.19 DNF 15.33 10.58
Megaminx Final 14 1:38.74   1:42.85   1:46.99 1:39.52 1:53.35 1:38.74 1:42.05
Combined First round 14 1:36.93   1:52.49   1:47.96 1:54.37 1:55.14 1:36.93 1:56.16
Skewb Combined Final 31 9.99   14.38   9.99 19.48 12.81 10.86 DNF
Square-1 Final 1 8.25   10.12   10.39 10.45 10.99 8.25 9.53
Combined First round 1 9.09   10.90   12.43 12.40 9.09 10.35 9.94
Chris Mills    United Kingdom
Chris Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 10.96   13.02   13.43 10.96 12.32 13.32 15.57
First round 17 12.08   13.08   12.08 14.23 14.36 12.19 12.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:03.11   1:09.72   1:06.48 1:05.02 1:17.66 1:03.11 1:27.66
Combined First round 32 1:08.52   1:18.92   1:20.45 1:15.69 1:20.92 1:20.61 1:08.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:50.03     2:50.03 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 27.41   29.98   31.90 30.26 34.08 27.41 27.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 20.54     DNF 20.54
Skewb Combined Final 8 4.55   6.13   7.18 5.75 4.55 5.47 9.01
Square-1 Combined First round 17 23.68   41.63   26.12 40.20 DNF 58.58 23.68
Christopher Ho    United Kingdom
Christopher Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.08   32.28   37.72 54.18 30.05 29.08 27.08
Skewb Combined Final 38 18.25   27.85   28.76 18.25 DNF 29.41 25.38
Christopher Liu    United Kingdom
Christopher Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.31   23.84   20.66 26.79 17.31 24.07 30.94
Ciarán Beahan    Ireland
Ciarán Beahan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.91   8.45   8.29 9.35 8.04 7.91 9.03
First round 4 8.70   9.75   9.51 9.45 8.70 10.29 13.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.09   32.80   31.09 33.38 33.62 31.41 38.48
Combined First round 2 28.93   33.88   36.88 28.93 35.09 32.32 34.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.96   NR 58.85   1:04.41 58.28 52.96 57.95 1:00.31
Combined First round 1 56.67   58.60   NR 57.48 1:01.20 57.11 1:01.85 56.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:52.18   1:56.72   2:03.29 1:52.18 1:54.68
Combined First round 1 1:51.10   1:53.44   1:57.21 1:52.02 1:51.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:35.54   NR 3:13.34   2:57.22 4:07.27 2:35.54
Combined First round 1 2:37.00   2:45.73   NR 2:37.00 2:56.56 2:43.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:27.43   1:37.20   1:27.43 1:29.76 1:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.89   16.02   15.67 15.25 14.89 17.13 20.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:06.95   1:16.89   1:25.13 1:18.59 1:06.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 20.45     20.45 DNF
Megaminx Final 2 57.21   NR 1:01.26   NR 1:00.97 1:15.63 1:04.80 57.21 58.02
Combined First round 2 1:00.38   1:03.67   1:08.36 1:01.59 1:05.95 1:03.48 1:00.38
Skewb Combined Final 12 6.87   7.68   7.75 7.80 7.48 10.07 6.87
Square-1 Final 2 11.82   13.45   NR 11.82 13.65 12.42 14.29 15.87
Combined First round 3 11.23   NR 14.75   NR 14.77 14.43 15.06 11.23 15.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 25:57     4/5 25:57
Colm Fitz    Ireland
Colm Fitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.45   23.64   25.27 23.44 22.20 31.36 17.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:43.80     1:43.80 1:44.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:53.06     2:53.06 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 41.19   48.91   43.99 52.32 1:09.31 41.19 50.43
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:34.41     DNF 2:34.41
Skewb Combined Final 33 9.29   16.78   20.35 9.29 16.19 15.70 18.45
Square-1 Combined First round 19 59.29     59.29 DNF
Cormac Farrell    United Kingdom
Cormac Farrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 12.35   13.29   14.73 13.38 12.59 13.89 12.35
First round 22 13.53   14.17   13.93 14.14 14.44 13.53 17.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 49.16   55.17   51.89 53.80 49.16 59.81 1:04.30
Combined First round 20 53.60   56.02   56.97 53.60 54.14 56.94 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:41.38   1:50.47   2:00.36 1:44.46 1:41.38 1:46.60 2:04.36
Combined First round 18 1:41.09   1:43.91   1:43.43 1:47.12 1:48.06 1:41.17 1:41.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 3:14.51   3:32.92   3:53.01 3:31.24 3:14.51
Combined First round 18 3:15.35   3:35.44   3:15.35 4:10.63 3:20.34
Megaminx Final 8 1:09.57   1:12.83   1:21.79 1:12.65 1:09.67 1:16.17 1:09.57
Combined First round 8 1:12.44   1:16.88   1:12.44 1:12.92 1:21.39 1:16.34 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 10 6.11   6.98   7.36 7.46 6.11 6.77 6.80
Square-1 Combined First round 14 22.80   27.77   29.50 22.80 32.15 30.89 22.91
Cornelius Dieckmann    Germany
Cornelius Dieckmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.63   7.34   7.04 6.63 7.48 9.58 7.51
First round 1 7.30   7.49   10.62 7.71 7.30 7.35 7.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.66   1:07.83   1:08.38 1:18.11 1:12.96 1:00.66 1:02.15
Combined First round 5 1:05.27   1:12.16   1:18.13 1:13.97 1:09.50 1:13.02 1:05.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:15.35   1:24.71   1:20.05 1:15.35 1:38.74
Daniel Evans    United Kingdom
Daniel Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 14.23   14.91   DNF 14.72 15.02 14.98 14.23
First round 24 12.99   14.77   14.39 12.99 16.37 14.10 15.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:00.80   1:09.00   1:06.29 1:14.05 1:24.54 1:06.66 1:00.80
Combined First round 30 1:05.29   1:12.81   1:05.29 1:28.67 1:07.01 1:23.87 1:07.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:03.32   2:17.12   2:18.74 2:44.55 2:07.08 2:03.32 2:25.53
Combined First round 28 2:09.24   2:18.49   2:20.45 2:09.24 2:12.94 2:23.65 2:22.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:10.99     DNF 1:10.99
Skewb Combined Final 41 21.47     22.46 21.47
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.28   10.66   9.82 11.03 DNF 9.28 11.13
First round 10 10.31   11.22   13.79 10.88 10.56 12.23 10.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.50   41.14   DNF 40.72 42.80 39.91 39.50
Combined First round 9 36.67   44.07   47.49 43.08 47.73 36.67 41.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.79   1:14.20   1:21.86 1:11.36 1:08.79 1:16.90 1:14.33
Combined First round 7 1:06.01   1:14.87   1:06.01 1:12.33 1:19.02 1:13.26 1:20.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:18.35   2:46.44   2:18.35 2:35.14 3:25.84
Combined First round 8 2:22.00   2:31.28   2:43.39 2:22.00 2:28.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:24.74   3:33.24   3:39.67 3:24.74 3:35.30
Combined First round 6 3:27.34   3:30.82   3:27.34 3:31.32 3:33.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:02.40   1:26.98   1:54.82 1:02.40 1:23.72
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.17   8.28   8.33 8.88 7.17 8.02 8.48
Combined First round 2 7.37   8.63   8.41 9.23 8.26 7.37 9.94
Megaminx Final 6 1:01.89   1:07.97   1:01.89 1:06.76 1:05.41 1:11.74 1:16.72
Combined First round 3 1:05.78   1:09.27   1:05.78 1:06.67 1:11.34 1:10.36 1:10.78
Skewb Combined Final 27 9.29   13.23   DNF 11.57 9.29 12.60 15.51
Daril Karadzhov    Bulgaria
Daril Karadzhov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 33.13   36.56   37.77 33.13 35.22 36.70 38.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 1:13.14     1:13.14 1:18.04
David Lim    New Zealand
David Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 14.62   17.08   14.81 14.62 19.11 17.87 18.56
First round 26 14.39   15.28   17.62 15.02 15.13 15.69 14.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:00.19   2:01.73   2:01.50 2:15.75 2:01.56 2:00.19 2:02.13
Combined First round 25 1:56.09   2:02.45   2:07.24 2:06.61 1:56.09 1:59.31 2:01.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.41   21.93   23.29 24.14 21.10 21.41 20.41
Demetrius Swainston-Harrison    United Kingdom
Demetrius Swainston-Harrison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 15.76   18.01   18.23 15.76 21.15 19.00 16.81
Skewb Combined Final 16 6.62   8.69   9.77 7.01 10.58 9.29 6.62
Dominic Spear    United Kingdom
Dominic Spear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.29   17.68   19.56 18.15 13.29 20.45 15.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:13.14   1:21.62   1:17.46 1:30.37 1:42.24 1:17.02 1:13.14
Combined First round 33 1:14.02   1:20.26   1:19.00 1:24.04 1:14.02 1:22.42 1:19.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:38.39     2:55.52 2:38.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:04.82     1:21.14 1:04.82
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.89   11.11   10.96 12.20 10.16 14.77 9.89
First round 12 10.69   11.87   DNF 11.82 12.71 10.69 11.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.33   41.26   41.60 39.34 52.23 42.83 39.33
Combined First round 4 35.73   38.89   35.73 50.41 36.93 40.30 39.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:08.24   1:15.19   1:29.26 1:08.24 1:11.76 1:18.32 1:15.48
Combined First round 6 1:08.03   1:13.98   1:20.88 1:10.14 1:08.03 1:32.98 1:10.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 2:48.86   DNF   2:59.01 DNF 2:48.86
Combined First round 10 2:43.87   2:45.01   2:45.55 2:45.62 2:43.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:14.82   4:22.83   4:38.06 4:15.60 4:14.82
Combined First round 10 3:55.81   4:14.49   3:55.81 4:35.92 4:11.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 19.39   27.28   32.79 22.54 27.59 19.39 31.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 9 12.07   17.13   15.89 12.07 DNF 16.26 19.25
Combined First round 7 10.67   15.07   15.38 15.11 21.96 14.73 10.67
Megaminx Final 11 1:13.18   1:20.01   1:22.88 1:13.18 1:18.28 1:20.57 1:21.17
Combined First round 11 1:08.11   1:22.88   1:27.04 1:13.77 1:27.83 1:08.11 1:31.92
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.50   5.21   10.32 4.50 4.59 5.05 5.98
Square-1 Combined First round 7 12.56   16.84   18.54 14.16 12.56 22.73 17.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Elijah Afriyie-Olokun    United Kingdom
Elijah Afriyie-Olokun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.88   39.16   41.49 39.09 35.88 39.16 39.23
Skewb Combined Final 26 10.95   13.15   12.08 13.94 10.95 13.43 16.93
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.86   10.38   10.61 11.56 11.47 9.05 7.86
First round 6 9.00   10.58   10.97 13.73 10.29 10.47 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.26   39.44   42.08 35.32 34.26 40.92 50.85
Combined First round 3 35.34   38.27   36.45 39.37 42.85 35.34 39.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:04.47   1:12.26   1:04.47 1:24.88 1:17.80 1:13.33 1:05.64
Combined First round 4 1:01.02   1:07.96   1:11.04 1:03.45 1:01.02 1:09.39 1:12.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:39.36   1:58.57   1:53.29 1:39.36 2:23.06
Combined First round 2 2:00.36   2:02.01   2:03.23 2:00.36 2:02.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:01.57   3:07.96   3:06.52 3:15.78 3:01.57
Combined First round 2 2:51.85   3:00.01   3:08.62 2:51.85 2:59.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 51.77   56.21   51.77 53.90 1:02.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 11.90   17.32   20.87 14.96 19.34 11.90 17.67
Rubik's Clock Final 13 4.87   DNF   9.40 DNF 7.31 4.87 DNF
Combined First round 1 4.47   6.88   6.97 6.11 7.56 10.74 4.47
Megaminx Final 3 1:03.65   1:05.06   1:03.67 1:04.57 1:14.83 1:06.94 1:03.65
Combined First round 4 1:02.65   1:09.33   1:02.65 1:11.70 1:09.21 1:07.08 1:20.66
Skewb Combined Final 4 3.87   4.94   4.70 5.86 4.27 6.01 3.87
Square-1 Final 6 17.54   20.26   18.59 17.54 19.95 22.45 22.24
Combined First round 4 12.81   14.96   13.78 17.29 12.81 13.80 17.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.88   10.06   10.42 8.88 10.38 9.78 10.03
First round 9 9.69   11.12   10.30 11.08 11.97 9.69 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.71   42.21   39.71 40.29 43.00 43.33 46.88
Combined First round 15 44.14   49.76   48.58 44.14 52.55 48.16 1:01.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.17   1:17.92   1:24.39 1:21.06 1:17.55 1:11.17 1:15.16
Combined First round 8 1:11.63   1:17.21   1:26.17 1:19.14 1:11.63 1:15.03 1:17.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:28.89   2:39.65   2:32.05 2:28.89 2:58.00
Combined First round 9 2:36.50   2:44.10   2:41.82 2:36.50 2:53.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:19.38   3:41.65   3:45.45 4:00.13 3:19.38
Combined First round 7 3:23.92   3:44.61   4:16.82 3:33.09 3:23.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:43.52   DNF   DNF 2:43.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 14.66   18.34   18.13 14.66 18.28 20.41 18.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:17.83   1:31.78   1:43.07 1:34.43 1:17.83
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.72   10.22   9.57 9.31 11.84 8.72 11.78
Combined First round 15 9.94   DNF   10.21 9.94 12.95 DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:03.88   1:07.73   1:03.88 1:13.00 1:04.04 1:14.30 1:06.15
Combined First round 7 1:03.67   1:14.80   1:18.43 1:13.41 1:18.83 1:12.56 1:03.67
Skewb Combined Final 1 3.30   3.86   4.49 3.71 5.53 3.38 3.30
Square-1 Final 3 13.45   14.79   24.26 13.45 15.34 14.78 14.26
Combined First round 2 9.02   13.79   12.44 13.56 9.02 15.39 15.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.15   10.62   11.31 11.30 11.89 9.24 9.15
First round 13 10.71   11.92   13.19 13.96 11.22 10.71 11.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.54   41.28   42.76 40.35 41.62 41.87 37.54
Combined First round 10 33.78   44.15   42.57 45.92 33.78 46.13 43.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:09.59   1:21.30   1:25.83 1:22.58 1:15.48 1:09.59 1:28.44
Combined First round 11 1:16.66   1:22.01   1:29.36 1:22.03 1:17.43 1:16.66 1:26.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:57.90   3:07.80   3:07.61 3:17.89 2:57.90
Combined First round 13 2:58.71   3:05.29   2:58.71 3:03.26 3:13.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:50.96   5:01.27   5:09.40 4:50.96 5:03.46
Combined First round 14 4:36.88   4:47.33   5:06.22 4:38.89 4:36.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.49   24.06   24.27 19.49 23.24 30.31 24.67
Fred Lang    United Kingdom
Fred Lang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 12.78   14.81   15.47 15.49 12.78 13.48 15.80
First round 25 12.15   14.89   12.15 15.04 18.05 15.61 14.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 56.86   1:05.52   1:13.05 56.86 1:08.26 1:03.72 1:04.59
Combined First round 26 58.61   1:08.18   1:03.74 1:16.45 1:05.15 58.61 1:15.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:00.93   2:30.41   4:09.70 2:37.99 2:00.93 2:21.72 2:31.51
Combined First round 30 2:24.12     2:24.12 2:39.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 32.18   35.49   34.48 35.13 54.98 36.87 32.18
Skewb Combined Final 22 9.42   12.77   9.42 13.38 12.98 13.79 11.96
George Turner    United Kingdom
George Turner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.27   19.83   18.27 21.06 19.25 20.78 19.46
Gilberto Junior De Sousa Silva    Portugal
Gilberto Junior De Sousa Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:28.41   1:51.79   1:28.41 2:05.11 1:45.02 1:45.23 2:22.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNS
Greg Austin    United Kingdom
Greg Austin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:07.52   1:09.08   1:08.64 DNF 1:10.96 1:07.52 1:07.63
Combined First round 24 57.29   1:06.22   1:06.57 57.29 1:06.77 1:05.32 1:15.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 3:18.05   3:27.04   3:25.32 3:37.75 3:18.05
Combined First round 19 3:32.33   3:38.90   3:48.20 3:36.18 3:32.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:51.40     5:51.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 25.25   29.50   28.39 25.25 30.95 29.17 36.77
Harry Mitchell    United Kingdom
Harry Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 42.08   48.45   DNF 42.08 46.93 55.02 43.40
Harry Taylor    United Kingdom
Harry Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 13.81   15.88   18.11 13.81 15.37 15.49 16.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 54.86   1:01.11   1:17.24 59.17 1:03.27 1:00.90 54.86
Combined First round 22 59.38   1:03.99   1:03.05 1:09.37 59.38 59.55 1:28.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:34.32   1:56.48   1:55.54 2:02.90 1:58.75 1:34.32 1:55.14
Combined First round 23 1:49.06   1:53.93   1:57.09 1:50.52 1:58.71 1:54.17 1:49.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 23.15   31.11   30.61 37.89 23.15 29.22 33.50
Rubik's Clock Final 12 20.72   24.87   20.72 26.25 DNF 22.73 25.64
Combined First round 13 19.04   23.54   25.87 19.04 DNF 24.25 20.51
Skewb Combined Final 19 8.69   10.23   18.49 8.69 9.02 11.84 9.82
Holly Clark    United Kingdom
Holly Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 47.82   51.69   47.82 52.13 51.41 51.54 54.83
Skewb Combined Final 43 23.14     23.14 DNF
Ilia Ahmadi-Shooli    United Kingdom
Ilia Ahmadi-Shooli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 45.50   50.24   49.19 52.50 51.06 50.47 45.50
Skewb Combined Final 44 25.20     25.20 35.46
Isaac Adams    United Kingdom
Isaac Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 31.48   59.07   1:32.17 31.48 42.24 DNF 42.81
Isaac Sefton    United Kingdom
Isaac Sefton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 30.88   37.94   48.88 34.19 37.64 42.00 30.88
Skewb Combined Final 30 8.25   14.26   10.22 8.25 11.86 20.71 DNF
Jack Smith    United Kingdom
Jack Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.83   16.35   15.91 14.83 27.72 16.00 17.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 54.86   1:09.17   54.86 1:58.59 1:13.36 59.87 1:14.28
Combined First round 29 1:04.36   1:10.29   1:10.31 1:05.41 1:15.14 1:04.36 1:22.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.74   28.65   29.70 20.74 26.20 33.33 30.04
Skewb Combined Final 18 7.38   9.86   8.26 16.15 11.18 10.14 7.38
Square-1 Combined First round 15 16.10   28.78   24.06 31.51 16.10 35.93 30.76
Jacob Burney    United Kingdom
Jacob Burney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.84   21.79   22.12 19.84 23.20 22.14 21.11
Skewb Combined Final 32 11.89   16.21   14.63 16.59 17.42 11.89 21.04
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 9.12   16.49   9.12 13.83 13.92 21.73 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 40.35   46.26   44.89 51.55 40.35 47.27 46.62
Combined First round 11 37.23   44.50   45.45 41.68 51.69 46.38 37.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:20.96   1:25.41   1:24.18 1:34.66 1:30.20 1:21.85 1:20.96
Combined First round 16 1:22.30   1:32.99   1:24.41 1:38.03 1:37.66 1:36.89 1:22.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:33.41   2:52.30   2:51.00 3:12.50 2:33.41
Combined First round 12 2:50.32   2:59.48   2:50.32 3:11.39 2:56.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:48.60   4:05.71   3:48.60 4:15.19 4:13.33
Combined First round 9 3:46.85   4:05.11   4:08.95 4:19.54 3:46.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:24.90   DNF   DNF DNF 2:24.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.87   20.24   15.87 21.35 20.49 24.28 18.87
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.34   8.30   10.83 11.61 7.35 6.71 6.34
Combined First round 3 7.38   9.41   9.84 10.05 8.33 7.38 DNF
Megaminx Final 13 1:26.94   1:32.60   1:33.81 1:26.94 1:41.05 1:34.64 1:29.34
Combined First round 12 1:25.61   1:28.74   1:28.70 1:27.19 1:34.22 1:30.32 1:25.61
Skewb Combined Final 11 6.39   7.22   7.84 6.39 6.97 13.28 6.85
Square-1 Combined First round 9 14.53   19.38   17.96 21.79 14.53 22.55 18.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Joe Ewbank    United Kingdom
Joe Ewbank
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 8.98   12.46   8.98 11.39 11.11 15.52 14.88
First round 20 12.38   13.99   14.68 13.93 14.84 13.36 12.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 39.75   47.54   48.95 49.48 39.75 46.31 47.37
Combined First round 12 40.43   44.96   45.75 42.98 40.43 46.25 46.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:25.42   1:28.94   1:30.01 1:28.66 1:28.15 1:25.42 1:36.65
Combined First round 15 1:29.03   1:31.45   1:41.47 1:31.57 1:32.28 1:30.51 1:29.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:49.36   3:09.26   3:16.21 3:22.22 2:49.36
Combined First round 14 3:08.46   3:16.27   3:26.41 3:13.95 3:08.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 4:31.02   4:52.75   4:31.02 5:26.24 4:41.00
Combined First round 13 4:12.41   4:37.40   4:45.40 4:54.38 4:12.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.79   19.95   21.97 17.79 18.35 21.62 19.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:45.64     2:45.64
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.05   16.22   17.00 16.08 11.05 20.97 15.58
Combined First round 6 13.29   15.00   14.47 13.29 15.07 15.67 15.47
Megaminx Final 12 1:20.81   1:30.04   1:29.06 1:40.61 1:20.81 1:27.57 1:33.49
Combined First round 13 1:23.70   1:31.77   1:35.15 1:47.13 1:35.46 1:23.70 1:24.71
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.02   5.78   7.00 5.83 4.02 4.52 9.99
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.24   24.59   30.61 21.24 21.27 21.88 32.85
Joey Gouly    United Kingdom
Joey Gouly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 10.73   12.28   12.13 12.63 10.73 12.22 12.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.19   45.82   52.91 47.31 42.64 42.19 47.52
Combined First round 14 43.75   49.26   46.79 49.02 43.75 54.14 51.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:41.27   1:48.20   2:00.05 1:45.64 1:41.27 1:57.23 1:41.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 35.11   39.80   44.51 35.11 42.50 38.84 38.05
Square-1 Combined First round 13 23.02   26.05   28.03 31.39 23.62 26.50 23.02
Joseph Coppin    United Kingdom
Joseph Coppin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.32   26.07   23.96 27.13 27.13 19.32 29.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:39.15     DNF 2:39.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:03.02     DNF 1:03.02
Skewb Combined Final 45 29.75     34.90 29.75
Joseph Ragona    United Kingdom
Joseph Ragona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.72   17.81   14.39 24.03 15.01 13.72 24.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Justin Deale    United Kingdom
Justin Deale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.58   17.03   17.61 17.84 14.58 16.93 16.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:51.68     1:51.68 2:10.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 29.69   34.30   30.06 43.71 32.10 40.75 29.69
Square-1 Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Karam Al-Robaie    United Kingdom
Karam Al-Robaie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 9.71   12.96   12.00 14.69 18.55 12.18 9.71
First round 15 10.11   12.42   14.19 10.11 11.57 DNF 11.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 47.62   48.42   47.62 48.86 53.75 48.04 48.36
Combined First round 19 49.45   54.74   56.51 49.45 51.20 1:04.72 56.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:36.62     2:36.62 2:56.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 28.00   32.25   38.96 28.00 32.30 32.08 32.37
Megaminx Final 17 2:23.84   2:40.65   2:38.20 2:59.72 2:33.17 2:23.84 2:50.58
Combined First round 17 2:23.00     2:26.16 2:23.00
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.60   4.11   4.19 7.23 3.95 4.19 3.60
Square-1 Combined First round 8 15.77   19.22   17.00 19.12 22.67 21.55 15.77
Khalil Meer    United Kingdom
Khalil Meer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.92   16.74   15.92 16.13 20.84 17.89 16.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:06.40   1:10.05   1:12.80 1:10.04 1:06.40 1:17.02 1:07.31
Combined First round 23 58.39   1:05.57   1:03.86 58.39 1:10.57 1:14.23 1:02.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:52.44   2:08.24   2:16.35 1:52.44 1:56.25 2:12.13 2:24.68
Combined First round 27 1:58.33   2:08.44   2:03.74 2:07.14 DNF 2:14.43 1:58.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 54.56     54.56 1:28.29
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Krishna Sookun    United Kingdom
Krishna Sookun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.39   25.49   29.03 22.39 23.79 23.66 33.93
Luca Bonnici    Sweden
Luca Bonnici
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 45.20   58.82   59.77 56.38 1:01.15 1:00.31 45.20
Skewb Combined Final 39 15.06   30.88   15.06 58.21 16.94 22.09 53.60
Lucas Hockley    United Kingdom
Lucas Hockley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.96   17.56   14.96 16.17 17.37 19.13 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 28.23   30.12   28.23 30.44 DNF 30.19 29.73
Skewb Combined Final 23 11.62   12.93   14.20 12.76 11.83 11.62 17.45
Mark Cheung    United Kingdom
Mark Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.39   10.83   10.89 10.69 10.92 8.39 DNF
First round 2 8.62   9.26   8.62 9.22 9.23 9.61 9.34
Mark Rivers    United Kingdom
Mark Rivers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.44   24.08   20.44 21.02 27.45 DNF 23.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:04.02   1:06.33   1:07.75 1:09.42 1:05.44 1:05.79 1:04.02
Combined First round 27 1:01.10   1:09.07   1:12.29 1:01.10 1:11.93 1:11.38 1:03.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:00.56   2:11.58   2:28.75 2:05.18 2:05.48 2:00.56 2:24.07
Combined First round 29 2:18.49     2:18.49 2:32.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:11.80   DNF   1:11.80 1:15.33 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 5:30.67     6:46.40 5:32.72 5:30.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 10/14 56:43     10/14 56:43
Matthew Lowe    United Kingdom
Matthew Lowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.33   10.95   11.03 10.33 11.74 11.47 10.36
First round 7 10.21   10.87   11.42 10.70 10.21 11.54 10.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.77   40.49   39.89 40.39 42.83 41.19 37.77
Combined First round 7 39.85   42.43   41.33 44.95 41.01 39.85 47.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:22.29   1:39.66   1:42.51 1:37.27 1:39.20 1:53.94 1:22.29
Combined First round 13 1:26.60   1:30.02   1:32.40 1:29.31 1:26.60 1:28.35 1:35.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:20.58   3:37.96   3:20.58 3:59.01 3:34.28
Combined First round 20 4:01.63     4:01.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.86   24.12   21.21 25.35 18.86 25.81 31.35
Max Chaston    United Kingdom
Max Chaston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.25   26.32   23.25 24.01 29.87 28.82 26.14
Skewb Combined Final 40 14.32   DNF   14.32 DNF 16.21 DNF 14.37
Nathan Corro    United Kingdom
Nathan Corro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 38.57   40.82   41.32 38.57 1:05.74 41.58 39.55
Skewb Combined Final 37 14.37   23.32   14.37 32.36 17.54 26.74 25.67
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)    Malaysia
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 45.97   51.07   55.94 55.32 48.16 49.73 45.97
Combined First round 13 45.04   46.34   45.65 45.04 48.16 47.84 45.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:26.55   1:31.40   1:32.48 1:29.89 1:26.55 1:41.64 1:31.84
Combined First round 14 1:25.60   1:30.17   1:32.98 1:30.64 1:25.60 1:29.24 1:30.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:59.81   3:04.48   3:01.44 2:59.81 3:12.20
Combined First round 11 2:50.58   2:57.69   3:03.43 2:50.58 2:59.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:30.87   4:35.24   4:32.68 4:42.16 4:30.87
Combined First round 12 4:17.52   4:32.05   4:19.87 4:58.77 4:17.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:41.97   1:43.97   1:45.04 1:44.89 1:41.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 6:10.67     DNF 6:10.67 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 42:26     10/10 42:26
Nicolas Vidot    France
Nicolas Vidot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.60   26.09   23.48 30.14 21.60 24.64 48.99
Oliver Frost    United Kingdom
Oliver Frost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 12.78   15.72   12.78 13.47 20.47 16.19 17.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:00.99   1:09.13   1:00.99 1:08.37 1:10.08 1:10.54 1:08.95
Combined First round 34 1:08.04   1:20.29   1:11.02 1:29.95 1:42.81 1:19.90 1:08.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.92   DNF   DNF 42.92 1:01.41
Megaminx Final 16 2:07.65   2:29.12   2:32.76 2:07.65 2:33.00 DNF 2:21.61
Combined First round 16 2:15.10     DNF 2:15.10
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:16.81     3:18.72 DNF 3:16.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 7/11 26:28     7/11 26:28
Oliver Wheat    United Kingdom
Oliver Wheat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 13.59   14.64   16.57 13.59 14.74 15.48 13.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:32.31     2:43.05 2:32.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:23.96   1:46.55   1:23.96 1:58.53 1:57.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 8:22.67     10:05.00 DNF 8:22.67
Richard Taylor    United Kingdom
Richard Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 41.57   49.26   41.57 DNF 50.74 45.98 51.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.06   9.06   8.06 9.97 8.70 11.24 8.50
First round 3 7.92   9.71   9.61 10.26 7.92 9.97 9.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.23   34.44   30.23 37.62 34.79 33.39 35.13
Combined First round 1 28.91   33.82   34.10 37.20 33.46 33.89 28.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 59.09   1:03.57   1:10.91 1:06.40 1:00.64 1:03.68 59.09
Combined First round 2 1:00.41   1:01.93   1:17.35 1:01.74 1:00.41 1:01.67 1:02.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:05.84   2:13.03   2:05.84 2:18.09 2:15.16
Combined First round 4 2:01.16   2:13.71   2:12.54 2:01.16 2:27.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:54.96   NR 3:04.69   NR 3:13.76 3:05.35 2:54.96
Combined First round 3 3:01.55   3:12.96   3:10.33 3:01.55 3:27.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.63   15.88   16.07 14.57 16.99 13.63 22.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:17.79   1:53.35   1:33.22 2:49.04 1:17.79
Megaminx Final 1 53.63   59.92   1:00.89 55.87 1:03.00 1:09.95 53.63
Combined First round 1 49.56   56.07   59.88 1:00.43 53.07 49.56 55.26
Skewb Combined Final 6 4.58   5.49   4.58 6.15 5.23 5.41 5.84
Square-1 Final 5 12.64   16.16   12.64 16.90 14.70 16.89 17.32
Combined First round 6 10.81   15.02   10.81 13.94 16.72 15.04 16.09
Ronald Mansveld    Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 28.09   33.73   39.93 33.44 38.07 28.09 29.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:38.97     1:39.43 1:38.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 51.89     DNF 51.89
Rubik's Clock Final 11 13.83   19.96   22.29 21.41 DNF 13.83 16.17
Combined First round 9 12.59   15.45   18.46 14.57 12.59 17.33 14.46
Sam Laycock    United Kingdom
Sam Laycock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 20.33   24.15   29.66 28.75 22.22 21.48 20.33
Skewb Combined Final 28 9.67   13.54   13.30 9.67 14.79 18.95 12.54
Samuel Gomes Pereira    Portugal
Samuel Gomes Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 14.91   20.38   20.92 21.82 14.91 24.24 18.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:58.65     2:58.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 54.41     57.44 54.41
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 35 12.96   16.95   17.16 15.63 12.96 18.29 18.07
Sarah Gasson    United Kingdom
Sarah Gasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.54   23.68   23.14 23.94 23.95 19.54 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:32.75     1:33.56 1:32.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:02.88   2:20.45   2:02.88 2:22.45 2:13.02 2:25.97 2:25.87
Combined First round 26 1:56.13   2:07.80   1:56.13 2:16.52 2:19.99 2:01.35 2:05.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF
Sean Izuora    New Zealand
Sean Izuora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 35.73   45.88   48.71 45.65 56.20 35.73 43.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 DNF     DNS DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNS
Sebastian Dubois    United Kingdom
Sebastian Dubois
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 48.50   1:15.49   1:35.65 2:08.12 1:12.68 48.50 58.13
Shaik Uzair    India
Shaik Uzair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 12.11   15.45   14.51 16.80 12.11 15.43 16.40
Skewb Combined Final 36 15.57   17.96   16.61 17.69 15.57 19.59 20.64
Sophie Clifford    United Kingdom
Sophie Clifford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 33.09   38.85   36.92 1:01.07 33.09 33.91 45.71
Steve Clarke    United Kingdom
Steve Clarke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:28.08   DNF   3:28.08 DNF DNF
Stuart Lawrance    United Kingdom
Stuart Lawrance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 44.24   53.18   56.48 47.88 57.82 44.24 55.18
Theo Hall    United Kingdom
Theo Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.98   20.28   21.67 19.04 20.14 23.16 18.98
Skewb Combined Final 17 6.17   9.20   10.16 11.89 6.62 6.17 10.81
Theo Hutchings    United Kingdom
Theo Hutchings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.85   12.21   14.30 13.66 11.58 10.85 11.39
First round 18 10.90   13.13   13.33 10.90 12.85 15.89 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 49.24   DNF   52.01 DNF 50.11 49.24 DNF
Combined First round 21 54.48   58.06   59.11 55.30 1:00.13 59.78 54.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 31.49   35.96   35.41 37.53 34.94 42.05 31.49
Skewb Combined Final 25 11.03   13.08   14.76 11.79 11.03 18.11 12.70
Thomas Barnes    United Kingdom
Thomas Barnes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 30.76   35.18   42.18 31.50 54.92 31.87 30.76
Thomas Mitchell    United Kingdom
Thomas Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.67   30.87   33.00 28.28 35.31 31.32 24.67
Tom Bradley    United Kingdom
Tom Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.54   28.96   27.68 31.80 34.26 26.54 27.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 21 9.45   11.99   9.45 13.34 11.13 13.92 11.50
Tyler Lloyd    United Kingdom
Tyler Lloyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 28.81   35.43   35.46 39.60 28.81 38.98 31.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF
Wilhelm Kilders    Germany
Wilhelm Kilders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.31   10.19   9.43 9.31 9.54 13.87 11.60
First round 11 9.07   11.63   10.66 9.07 10.97 13.26 14.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.99   41.10   35.99 37.00 46.82 44.00 42.30
Combined First round 6 38.17   42.30   38.17 41.01 42.75 43.13 43.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.38   1:14.99   1:24.38 1:07.38 1:12.31 1:17.08 1:15.57
Combined First round 10 1:14.39   1:20.35   1:15.34 1:35.99 1:17.74 1:14.39 1:27.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:07.51   2:11.05   2:11.19 2:14.45 2:07.51
Combined First round 5 2:11.57   2:21.35   2:29.51 2:22.97 2:11.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:01.64   3:08.39   3:15.30 3:01.64 3:08.22
Combined First round 4 3:08.36   3:14.29   3:08.36 3:16.01 3:18.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:33.45   DNF   DNF 2:33.45 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.08   17.96   16.08 19.29 17.85 17.54 18.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:26.18   1:34.98   1:32.32 1:26.18 1:46.43
Rubik's Clock Final 14 9.34   DNF   10.14 DNF 9.34 DNF 9.87
Combined First round 4 9.95   11.42   10.58 9.95 DNF 10.24 13.44
Megaminx Final 7 1:09.15   1:11.40   1:09.15 1:09.27 1:14.50 1:10.44 1:20.77
Combined First round 5 1:04.61   1:13.72   1:11.71 1:19.18 1:10.28 1:20.45 1:04.61
Skewb Combined Final 14 4.61   8.44   9.53 4.61 9.98 5.82 10.08
Square-1 Final 4 14.20   15.33   14.28 14.20 17.73 17.15 14.57
Combined First round 5 12.68   15.01   13.58 12.68 17.42 14.82 16.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Will Johnson    United Kingdom
Will Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.33   22.08   20.74 20.33 23.81 23.42 22.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:02.92     2:13.25 2:02.92
Skewb Combined Final 29 9.33   14.02   13.42 9.33 12.67 17.99 15.96