Colombia Nationals 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-20~22  Colombia, Bogotá Colombia Nationals 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  David Remolina Amórtegui 9.81  Ramses Amaya 10.06  Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 10.30
 2x2x2 Cube  Oscar Nieto 2.65  David Remolina Amórtegui 3.04  Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 37.82  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 37.94  David Remolina Amórtegui 38.71
 5x5x5 Cube  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:00.94  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:06.95  David Remolina Amórtegui 1:13.30
 6x6x6 Cube  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:05.49  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:19.31  Oscar Nieto 2:33.75
 7x7x7 Cube  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 3:10.95  Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:35.23  Oscar Nieto 3:37.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ramses Amaya 39.43  Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 51.88  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:29.63
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 35.67  Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 36.33  Oscar Nieto 38.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  David Remolina Amórtegui 15.28  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 16.70  Alejandro Isaza 19.57
 3x3x3 With Feet  Juan David Carmona Vásquez 51.02  Anderson Ortegón Gómez 53.67  Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 57.32
 Rubik's Clock  Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 7.94  Maicol Ramos 9.42  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 12.83
 Megaminx  José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 51.23  Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 58.15  Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 59.20
 Pyraminx  Juan David Carmona Vásquez 3.58  Alejandro Isaza 4.29  Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 4.48
 Skewb  John Edward Pardo Avila 3.97  Oscar Nieto 4.90  Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 5.70
 Square-1  Hector David Martinez Argaez 13.50  Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 22.27  Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 25.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14  Hollwann Leon 7:57.83
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Oscar Nieto 45:14.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00  Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 19/28 56:37  Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 9/11 46:11
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.03   9.04    Colombia 20.19 8.52 8.42 7.03 10.18
2 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 9.52   10.50    Colombia 11.40 9.80 9.52 10.63 11.06
3 Oscar Nieto 9.21   10.96    Colombia 11.97 9.21 9.53 12.81 11.38
4 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 8.63   11.08    Colombia 10.88 11.34 11.03 12.00 8.63
5 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 9.83   11.15    Colombia 11.45 10.46 11.55 9.83 11.76
6 Santiago Blanco Monroy 9.75   11.23    Colombia 10.57 11.17 11.94 12.80 9.75
7 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.38   11.49    Colombia 11.80 11.91 11.83 10.84 10.38
8 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.75   11.58    Colombia 12.74 11.06 9.75 10.94 15.56
9 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 9.59   11.80    Colombia 11.19 11.21 16.22 13.01 9.59
10 Ramses Amaya 10.99   11.82    Colombia 13.63 13.04 11.03 11.40 10.99
11 Pablo Andres Lugo 10.52   12.02    Colombia 12.50 11.66 12.09 12.30 10.52
12 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.70   12.36    Colombia 12.21 18.54 9.70 14.08 10.80
13 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 11.84   12.37    Colombia 12.26 11.84 12.77 12.08 13.19
14 Nicolás Lasso Peña 11.27   12.65    Colombia 11.27 12.66 12.63 29.83 12.65
15 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 12.03   12.66    Colombia 12.08 12.13 13.77 12.03 14.12
16 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 11.26   12.80    Colombia 12.65 14.32 15.58 11.42 11.26
17 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 12.33   12.91    Colombia 12.33 12.58 12.68 13.62 13.46
18 Manuel Popayán 11.97   12.92    Colombia 15.74 11.97 13.27 13.08 12.42
19 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 9.91   13.12    Colombia 17.63 15.02 9.91 12.06 12.28
20 Hector David Martinez Argaez 10.80   13.14    Colombia 12.35 13.54 10.80 13.54 14.68
21 Alejandro Isaza 10.82   13.34    Colombia 11.04 16.88 14.12 14.85 10.82
22 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 11.63   13.68    Colombia 15.50 11.63 12.90 12.65 DNF
23 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 12.43   13.77    Colombia 13.71 12.43 13.88 13.71 15.16
24 John Edward Pardo Avila 11.74   13.96    Colombia 16.97 13.66 11.74 12.94 15.29
25 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 13.08   13.96    Colombia 13.70 DNF 13.17 15.02 13.08
26 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 10.39   14.07    Colombia 14.93 12.98 15.78 14.31 10.39
27 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 11.43   14.10    Colombia 15.87 14.61 11.43 13.11 14.57
28 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 11.43   14.23    Colombia 14.84 18.03 14.84 11.43 13.00
29 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 11.43   14.49    Colombia 15.01 14.71 15.94 13.74 11.43
30 José Pablo Arévalo López 11.56   14.73    Colombia 11.56 16.08 15.47 23.89 12.65
31 Jairo Paez Castro 12.83   14.75    Colombia 13.44 17.85 14.97 12.83 15.85
32 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 13.18   15.00    Colombia 17.32 17.11 13.31 13.18 14.59
33 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 12.56   15.16    Colombia 12.56 15.32 15.70 18.45 14.46
34 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 13.32   15.36    Colombia 13.32 17.09 14.75 16.07 15.27
35 Julian David Durán Gomez 14.45   15.48    Colombia 14.88 15.70 18.60 15.85 14.45
36 Nicolas Lizarazo 13.22   15.65    Colombia 16.68 16.44 13.22 17.19 13.84
37 Maicol Ramos 13.75   15.88    Colombia 13.75 15.44 14.90 18.91 17.31
38 Dennis Rosero 14.80   15.91    Colombia 16.07 17.99 14.80 15.28 16.39
39 Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha 14.45   15.93    Colombia 20.57 16.58 14.45 14.69 16.52
40 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 13.72   16.23    Colombia 16.38 20.80 16.30 13.72 16.01
41 Andres Arias Medina 11.63   16.67    Colombia 12.55 20.58 23.44 16.88 11.63
42 Yerson Osorio 14.61   16.72    Colombia 20.69 14.61 14.79 18.58 16.80
43 María José Martínez León 14.79   16.76    Colombia 17.96 15.17 14.79 17.55 17.57
44 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 15.10   16.76    Colombia 18.81 16.33 17.25 15.10 16.71
45 Jerónimo González Sánchez 14.98   17.06    Colombia 20.38 16.11 14.98 18.26 16.82
46 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 12.10   17.08    Colombia 19.18 17.83 12.10 16.52 16.90
47 Kevin Carrillo García 14.01   17.12    Colombia 18.61 17.14 15.60 19.51 14.01
48 Juan David Contreras Mejia 14.56   17.32    Colombia 17.80 19.59 14.56 17.44 16.72
49 Nicolas Rosiasco 14.04   17.68    Colombia 23.80 15.59 14.04 17.64 19.81
50 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 14.87   17.69    Colombia 17.70 17.11 14.87 18.82 18.25
51 Camilo Andres Moya 13.11   17.72    Colombia 28.11 19.76 15.66 17.75 13.11
52 Daniel Martinez 15.15   17.76    Colombia 20.18 15.15 17.58 15.52 30.20
53 David Verdooren Flórez 16.00   17.82    Colombia 18.03 16.00 22.19 18.62 16.82
54 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 16.22   17.88    Colombia 19.27 16.22 17.22 23.11 17.14
55 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 13.16   17.95    Colombia 23.01 17.82 16.08 19.94 13.16
56 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 15.67   18.30    Colombia 19.09 18.76 15.67 18.82 17.31
57 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 17.06   18.48    Colombia 17.06 19.59 17.37 19.24 18.82
58 Juan Pablo Chamorro 11.98   18.53    Colombia 26.81 15.98 19.04 20.58 11.98
59 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 15.42   18.55    Colombia 17.61 23.36 18.38 19.65 15.42
60 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 15.34   18.68    Colombia 19.10 15.34 17.86 19.08 21.17
61 Jerónimo Agudelo 17.50   18.68    Colombia 18.64 18.00 17.50 19.41 25.39
62 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 16.10   18.75    Colombia 16.10 18.21 20.38 20.24 17.81
63 Samuel Montoya Garcia 15.77   18.83    Colombia 19.94 17.10 19.52 19.88 15.77
64 Janbrian Quiroga Monroy 15.55   18.92    Colombia 20.12 17.67 20.00 15.55 19.10
65 Juan Camilo González Barragán 15.30   18.94    Colombia 19.25 21.66 15.90 23.13 15.30
66 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 16.29   18.95    Colombia 21.70 19.56 20.63 16.66 16.29
67 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 15.71   19.12    Colombia 15.71 15.95 21.49 19.92 25.25
68 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 15.52   19.33    Colombia 29.48 23.41 17.51 15.52 17.06
69 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 17.21   19.72    Colombia 17.21 21.41 18.03 22.05 19.72
70 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 17.70   19.88    Colombia 17.70 49.72 19.06 21.93 18.66
71 Joshua Godwin 14.91   19.94    Colombia 14.91 20.61 27.08 21.55 17.65
72 Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales 17.36   20.08    Colombia 21.43 18.50 17.36 21.14 20.61
73 Pablo Andres Peña Ladino 18.00   20.13    Colombia 28.58 19.17 21.37 19.85 18.00
74 Ernesto Venegas Conde 15.66   20.16    Colombia 22.67 17.75 15.66 23.07 20.06
75 Andrés Parada 17.03   20.23    Colombia 18.37 17.03 18.46 26.39 23.85
76 Kevin Santiago Pinilla Ortiz 17.19   20.99    Colombia 21.22 23.42 20.49 17.19 21.26
77 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 17.15   21.08    Colombia 21.97 23.18 17.15 18.66 22.61
78 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez 16.70   22.18    Colombia 23.48 16.70 DNF 22.57 20.50
79 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 16.68   22.46    Colombia DNF 21.45 16.68 21.11 24.83
80 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 17.66   22.50    Venezuela 17.66 23.73 35.35 18.45 25.31
81 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 20.38   22.51    Colombia 23.79 20.38 21.60 22.15 26.46
82 Thais Tamaio 14.72   22.53    Colombia 23.15 14.72 23.44 44.03 21.00
83 Oscar Alexander Pachón Pulido 20.29   22.67    Colombia 22.88 20.29 42.00 21.53 23.61
84 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 19.03   22.70    Colombia 19.03 24.69 20.63 22.79 32.88
85 Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista 20.50   22.86    Colombia 24.21 22.13 20.50 22.58 23.86
86 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 21.58   23.23    Colombia 25.29 28.69 22.44 21.96 21.58
87 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 18.48   23.70    Colombia 25.95 22.68 23.65 24.78 18.48
88 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 21.69   24.20    Colombia 25.78 24.02 29.92 22.79 21.69
89 Juan Camilo Rivera Roa 23.13   24.71    Colombia 23.27 23.13 26.24 27.96 24.61
90 Luis Eduardo Segura Melo 21.72   24.78    Colombia 36.34 24.47 21.72 25.21 24.67
91 Fabian Laverde 24.23   25.11    Colombia 24.73 25.01 24.23 32.69 25.58
92 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 21.41   26.18    Colombia 29.77 26.33 26.02 21.41 26.18
93 Lorenzo Gonzalez 24.63   26.42    Colombia 25.75 26.87 26.63 28.89 24.63
94 Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez 20.19   26.61    Colombia 20.19 31.80 DNF 23.99 24.05
95 Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos 20.59   26.69    Colombia 20.96 30.82 20.59 30.89 28.30
96 Daniel Ricardo Fonseca Bernal 19.92   27.01    Colombia 28.19 29.20 25.35 27.50 19.92
97 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 23.76   27.02    Colombia 28.18 29.89 23.76 24.92 27.95
98 Ana Gómez 21.66   27.93    Colombia 25.46 26.82 21.66 31.50 40.51
99 Catalina Herrera López 25.27   31.28    Colombia 29.56 34.47 29.81 25.27 35.09
100 Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez 25.89   32.66    Colombia 37.07 32.10 34.40 25.89 31.48
101 Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco 27.46   32.72    Colombia 27.46 29.64 35.30 33.69 34.83
102 Juan Esteban Casas Arévalo 27.47   32.99    Colombia 35.88 30.90 43.36 27.47 32.18
103 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 22.54   34.81    Colombia 41.90 36.83 36.17 31.44 22.54
104 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla 28.27   34.87    Colombia 34.36 40.53 28.27 33.05 37.21
105 Jampiere Bustos Duran 28.57   35.58    Colombia 28.57 37.75 DNF 38.73 30.25
106 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina 24.89   35.85    Colombia 32.50 37.70 24.89 37.34 38.63
107 Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes 29.39   36.52    Colombia 41.43 32.66 29.39 35.47 DNF
108 Luka Tubi 30.94   39.08    Colombia 43.77 37.57 30.94 36.22 43.46
109 Johana Andrea Torres Florez 21.57   40.48    Colombia 56.05 32.51 21.57 1:04.62 32.87
110 César Enrique Santamaría 35.98   42.91    Colombia 35.98 37.52 48.28 42.93 48.90
111 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 39.42   43.40    Colombia 42.21 45.94 42.06 46.25 39.42
112 Manuel Alejandro Suárez Mora 40.86   44.94    Colombia 47.08 45.51 42.23 40.86 48.48
113 Juan Camilo Torres Herrera 29.92   45.15    Colombia 29.92 38.26 50.23 46.96 52.15
114 Rafael Alonso Alarcon Beltran 38.44   46.32    Colombia 38.44 DNF 39.11 59.00 40.85
115 Alejandra Ramírez 41.81   50.22    Colombia 58.79 1:01.55 44.96 46.91 41.81
116 Samuel Jose Olarte Florez 41.45   53.48    Colombia 50.44 1:03.28 46.72 DNF 41.45
117 Juan David Fisco Gonzalez 49.00   58.52    Colombia 1:06.14 50.51 1:19.25 49.00 58.92
118 Yoel Matheo González Martínez 1:04.78   1:13.16    Colombia 1:13.41 1:28.00 1:04.78 1:16.62 1:09.46
119 Jeison Sanchez 58.48   1:16.11    Colombia 1:16.53 1:10.93 1:47.44 58.48 1:20.86
120 Francia Perez 1:32.18   2:20.75    Colombia 1:45.96 2:47.95 1:32.18 2:53.88 2:28.34
121 German Dario Lis Piñeros 3:10.93   DNF    Colombia 3:10.93 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 7.78   9.72    Colombia 8.82 10.26 7.78 10.46 10.07
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.78   10.08    Colombia 10.40 9.85 12.63 9.98 8.78
3 Oscar Nieto 8.70   10.42    Colombia 10.82 10.56 8.70 9.89 11.73
4 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 9.21   10.96    Colombia 13.36 12.13 9.21 9.93 10.83
5 Manuel Popayán 10.59   11.24    Colombia 10.59 11.06 10.70 12.09 11.97
6 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 10.66   11.39    Colombia 10.66 11.05 11.40 11.72 12.79
7 Ramses Amaya 8.98   11.46    Colombia 11.33 8.98 12.65 12.65 10.40
8 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 8.38   12.18    Colombia 13.71 9.14 8.38 13.70 14.39
9 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 11.42   12.20    Colombia 11.42 13.18 11.88 12.74 11.97
10 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 11.07   12.22    Colombia 11.07 12.49 11.20 12.97 18.08
11 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 10.59   12.48    Colombia 12.13 12.05 13.26 14.63 10.59
12 Santiago Blanco Monroy 9.58   12.50    Colombia 11.22 11.19 9.58 17.36 15.08
13 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.04   12.66    Colombia 12.15 11.04 12.33 13.50 14.46
14 Pablo Andres Lugo 11.49   12.66    Colombia 13.02 11.49 13.10 12.03 12.92
15 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 11.77   12.70    Colombia 15.50 11.77 12.90 11.80 13.40
16 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 10.43   12.74    Colombia 10.88 18.80 10.43 12.79 14.54
17 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 9.05   12.80    Colombia 13.78 9.05 13.80 10.83 14.54
18 Alejandro Isaza 11.36   13.01    Colombia 13.59 12.15 11.36 14.97 13.30
19 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.80   13.31    Colombia 14.37 DNF 12.73 12.84 11.80
20 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 11.92   13.61    Colombia 13.75 11.92 13.44 16.32 13.64
21 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 11.08   14.06    Colombia 17.08 14.49 12.28 15.41 11.08
22 Nicolás Lasso Peña 10.91   14.19    Colombia 10.91 14.78 14.97 13.83 13.96
23 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 12.24   14.46    Colombia 12.24 14.47 16.02 15.42 13.49
24 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 13.92   14.58    Colombia 15.33 18.42 14.14 13.92 14.28
25 Hector David Martinez Argaez 11.22   14.92    Colombia 16.87 16.29 15.22 13.25 11.22
26 Juan David Contreras Mejia 12.84   14.98    Colombia 16.05 14.08 12.84 17.65 14.81
27 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 13.23   15.04    Colombia DNF 13.90 13.23 17.14 14.09
28 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 14.46   15.05    Colombia 14.90 15.53 18.30 14.73 14.46
29 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 12.78   15.08    Colombia 13.58 27.29 13.33 18.34 12.78
30 Jairo Paez Castro 14.14   15.18    Colombia 16.21 16.44 14.79 14.53 14.14
31 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 13.27   15.26    Colombia 18.73 16.13 14.82 14.82 13.27
32 Nicolas Lizarazo 14.11   15.39    Colombia 14.57 16.12 14.11 15.49 18.10
33 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 12.37   15.57    Colombia 19.16 12.37 15.52 16.34 14.86
34 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 13.49   15.60    Colombia 22.72 15.88 13.49 14.57 16.35
35 Andres Arias Medina 12.44   15.62    Colombia 14.88 17.64 19.92 14.34 12.44
36 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 10.96   15.67    Colombia 18.45 10.96 14.01 18.99 14.56
37 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 14.85   15.83    Colombia 16.35 25.71 15.58 14.85 15.57
38 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 10.75   15.98    Colombia 17.54 15.09 18.12 15.31 10.75
39 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 11.22   16.15    Colombia 14.73 14.32 19.40 DNF 11.22
40 Julian David Durán Gomez 13.14   16.37    Colombia 27.12 13.14 14.47 15.57 19.08
41 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 15.69   16.56    Colombia 15.69 16.66 17.14 15.87 19.52
42 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 14.07   16.71    Colombia 16.39 14.07 16.20 17.71 17.53
43 Maicol Ramos 13.60   16.77    Colombia 13.60 18.78 16.98 18.51 14.81
44 Dennis Rosero 14.08   17.01    Colombia 14.12 18.78 18.14 19.06 14.08
45 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 14.60   17.06    Colombia 14.60 18.17 21.44 18.37 14.63
46 Camilo Andres Moya 13.27   17.13    Colombia 18.93 17.36 18.46 15.56 13.27
47 Jerónimo González Sánchez 14.43   17.19    Colombia 19.89 17.09 14.43 18.56 15.92
48 José Pablo Arévalo López 12.58   17.58    Colombia 15.93 12.58 20.90 20.93 15.91
49 María José Martínez León 15.13   17.70    Colombia 15.13 19.55 22.15 15.58 17.96
50 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 12.67   17.78    Colombia 18.85 12.67 19.11 15.44 19.06
51 John Edward Pardo Avila 12.53   18.03    Colombia 27.25 DNF 14.02 12.53 12.81
52 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 14.80   18.03    Colombia 16.50 14.80 24.08 18.54 19.05
53 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 16.39   18.16    Colombia 20.84 16.75 19.05 18.68 16.39
54 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 13.68   18.23    Colombia 13.68 17.49 17.25 21.55 19.96
55 Yerson Osorio 15.32   18.29    Colombia 25.05 19.25 16.13 19.49 15.32
56 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 15.83   18.47    Colombia 19.78 16.89 15.83 DNF 18.74
57 Jerónimo Agudelo 17.32   18.47    Colombia 17.90 21.71 17.94 17.32 19.58
58 Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha 12.97   18.58    Colombia 20.16 20.53 15.91 19.66 12.97
59 Samuel Montoya Garcia 14.53   19.01    Colombia 19.79 21.94 DNF 15.31 14.53
60 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 16.75   19.07    Colombia 16.75 19.66 18.65 18.91 20.21
61 David Verdooren Flórez 13.66   19.09    Colombia 20.49 17.90 18.89 24.35 13.66
62 Daniel Martinez 15.25   19.18    Colombia 19.91 15.25 19.58 23.84 18.06
63 Joshua Godwin 17.43   19.28    Colombia 17.43 38.80 20.76 18.68 18.41
64 Kevin Carrillo García 17.67   19.40    Colombia 18.16 19.32 17.67 30.56 20.72
65 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 17.37   19.59    Colombia 20.61 19.85 18.30 24.39 17.37
66 Juan Camilo González Barragán 15.78   19.82    Colombia 20.02 15.78 22.66 19.45 20.00
67 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 14.79   20.32    Colombia 19.65 22.81 14.79 18.50 25.17
68 Juan Pablo Chamorro 14.26   20.58    Colombia 14.26 17.38 21.40 22.97 29.72
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.20   9.55    Colombia DNF 9.87 8.93 9.85 8.20
2 Ramses Amaya 10.05   10.35    Colombia 10.18 10.51 10.94 10.05 10.36
3 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 9.14   10.51    Colombia 13.87 10.60 11.15 9.78 9.14
4 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 8.67   10.75    Colombia 10.29 DNF 9.64 12.33 8.67
5 Oscar Nieto 8.88   10.75    Colombia 10.27 11.33 8.88 11.35 10.64
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 10.14   10.79    Colombia 10.14 10.32 12.05 10.69 11.37
7 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.13   10.81    Colombia 12.44 10.14 10.13 11.05 11.24
8 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 9.81   10.82    Colombia 10.22 10.89 11.35 9.81 11.39
9 Santiago Blanco Monroy 9.61   11.34    Colombia 9.61 11.30 11.06 11.66 13.18
10 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 9.43   11.75    Colombia 10.79 12.74 11.72 13.00 9.43
11 Manuel Popayán 10.30   11.78    Colombia 14.20 12.35 10.30 12.62 10.38
12 Nicolás Lasso Peña 10.88   11.81    Colombia 12.79 10.88 11.68 10.97 15.06
13 Hector David Martinez Argaez 10.70   12.00    Colombia 13.04 11.68 10.70 14.28 11.29
14 Alejandro Isaza 10.17   12.10    Colombia 13.62 13.03 10.17 12.81 10.47
15 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 11.16   12.15    Colombia 11.16 13.22 14.16 11.54 11.70
16 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 10.44   12.36    Colombia 13.03 12.87 11.56 12.65 10.44
17 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 10.80   12.37    Colombia 16.00 14.37 10.80 11.08 11.65
18 Pablo Andres Lugo 11.87   12.49    Colombia 11.87 12.67 12.64 12.33 12.50
19 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.03   12.89    Colombia 11.42 16.75 11.03 13.15 14.11
20 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 11.48   13.28    Colombia 12.02 15.29 15.90 12.53 11.48
21 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 11.90   13.48    Colombia 13.94 21.06 11.90 14.08 12.41
22 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 11.13   13.72    Colombia 11.13 13.51 15.79 11.87 DNF
23 Jairo Paez Castro 11.13   14.04    Colombia 14.33 14.19 13.60 15.29 11.13
24 Andres Arias Medina 10.71   14.06    Colombia 12.91 17.00 10.71 14.26 15.02
25 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 12.23   14.46    Colombia 13.79 12.23 18.72 16.10 13.48
26 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 13.53   14.48    Colombia 15.81 14.10 13.53 DNF 13.54
27 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 13.23   14.52    Colombia 13.23 18.39 14.36 14.61 14.59
28 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 11.71   14.68    Colombia 14.58 18.55 11.71 17.21 12.26
29 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 13.57   14.96    Colombia 13.99 13.82 13.57 17.06 24.36
30 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 11.63   15.12    Colombia 11.63 14.56 16.94 17.01 13.86
31 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 13.19   15.15    Colombia 14.51 15.74 18.86 15.19 13.19
32 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 13.91   15.16    Colombia 14.56 15.63 15.29 17.23 13.91
33 Nicolas Lizarazo 12.76   15.29    Colombia 17.05 14.63 16.58 14.67 12.76
34 Juan David Contreras Mejia 14.57   15.67    Colombia 14.72 14.57 15.76 16.52 18.60
35 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 13.39   15.85    Colombia 16.46 15.48 16.74 15.62 13.39
36 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 14.45   16.83    Colombia 14.45 17.21 18.23 16.64 16.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.87   9.81    Colombia 9.56 9.27 11.74 10.61 8.87
2 Ramses Amaya 8.82   10.06    Colombia 10.49 10.21 8.82 9.91 10.05
3 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 9.66   10.30    Colombia 10.34 9.66 11.71 10.88 9.69
4 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 10.32   10.93    Colombia 10.32 11.08 11.14 11.37 10.56
5 Oscar Nieto 9.90   10.95    Colombia 10.38 DNF 10.48 11.99 9.90
6 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 9.64   10.97    Colombia 9.64 11.73 10.49 13.73 10.69
7 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 9.73   11.85    Colombia 13.03 9.73 11.88 15.84 10.63
8 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 10.26   11.88    Colombia 12.36 10.26 10.32 12.96 14.42
9 Santiago Blanco Monroy 10.69   12.55    Colombia 10.69 13.69 12.42 16.65 11.53
10 Alejandro Isaza 10.71   12.57    Colombia 12.37 10.71 12.69 14.01 12.66
11 Manuel Popayán 11.77   12.80    Colombia 11.77 11.87 13.90 14.91 12.64
12 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 11.20   12.86    Colombia 14.32 11.20 12.87 15.39 11.39
13 Nicolás Lasso Peña 12.42   13.07    Colombia 13.30 DNF 13.29 12.42 12.63
14 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 11.30   13.62    Colombia 13.59 11.30 13.11 14.16 15.13
15 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.36   14.14    Colombia 13.80 13.80 14.81 15.90 11.36
16 Hector David Martinez Argaez 14.06   16.53    Colombia 14.10 18.73 16.77 14.06 19.26
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 2.21   2.71    Colombia 2.41 3.18 2.79 2.94 2.21
2 Oscar Nieto 2.43   3.02    Colombia 3.14 2.43 3.49 2.92 3.01
3 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2.84   3.37    Colombia 2.84 4.26 2.97 8.14 2.89
4 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.50   3.47    Colombia 2.84 3.56 6.05 2.50 4.02
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.20   3.54    Colombia 2.20 4.02 3.01 3.58 4.75
6 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 2.99   3.75    Colombia 4.19 3.35 4.94 3.72 2.99
7 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 2.71   3.94    Colombia 2.71 3.75 4.50 3.58 5.61
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2.02   3.95    Colombia 4.91 4.66 2.29 6.15 2.02
9 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 3.30   4.10    Colombia 4.19 3.30 4.18 5.01 3.93
10 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2.40   4.28    Colombia 3.38 6.15 4.99 2.40 4.47
11 Santiago Blanco Monroy 2.48   4.44    Colombia 3.90 5.03 2.48 5.28 4.40
12 Maicol Ramos 1.63   4.47    Colombia 5.00 4.25 5.47 4.17 1.63
13 Ramses Amaya 3.06   4.47    Colombia 3.64 3.06 5.73 7.57 4.04
14 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 3.72   4.48    Colombia 5.67 5.87 4.02 3.72 3.75
15 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 2.35   4.49    Colombia 3.86 6.56 4.54 2.35 5.06
16 Alejandro Isaza 2.18   4.58    Colombia 6.92 3.92 2.90 10.34 2.18
17 Pablo Andres Lugo 2.68   4.71    Colombia 4.21 5.34 5.39 2.68 4.57
18 Nicolás Lasso Peña 3.43   4.71    Colombia 4.72 23.23 4.95 3.43 4.45
19 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 3.33   4.80    Colombia 6.21 4.22 5.23 3.33 4.95
20 Daniel Martinez 3.00   4.89    Colombia 7.25 5.42 3.00 3.63 5.61
21 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 3.94   5.00    Colombia 4.19 7.89 3.94 5.13 5.69
22 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 2.97   5.01    Colombia 4.65 4.77 5.65 5.61 2.97
23 Samuel Montoya Garcia 3.01   5.02    Colombia 5.38 9.35 4.94 3.01 4.74
24 Nicolas Rosiasco 2.90   5.03    Colombia 3.55 5.88 5.65 6.47 2.90
25 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 4.21   5.03    Colombia 4.78 4.97 4.21 5.33 5.83
26 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 4.42   5.04    Colombia 4.42 5.31 4.94 10.86 4.86
27 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4.34   5.06    Colombia 4.34 5.52 4.91 4.76 5.69
28 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.79   5.08    Colombia 6.34 5.55 4.60 2.79 5.09
29 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2.56   5.10    Colombia 2.56 7.98 2.67 4.64 DNF
30 David Verdooren Flórez 4.33   5.10    Colombia 17.04 5.24 5.23 4.33 4.84
31 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 4.65   5.10    Colombia 6.27 4.67 4.65 5.27 5.36
32 Thais Tamaio 4.55   5.14    Colombia 4.55 5.48 5.54 4.84 5.11
33 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2.48   5.16    Colombia 4.42 5.86 2.48 5.19 7.03
34 Andres Arias Medina 4.22   5.16    Colombia 4.22 5.27 5.31 5.46 4.90
35 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 2.64   5.19    Colombia 5.79 7.47 4.65 2.64 5.13
36 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 3.81   5.31    Colombia 3.81 5.25 3.88 7.89 6.81
37 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 3.21   5.37    Colombia 5.63 7.10 5.84 3.21 4.63
38 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1.56   5.40    Colombia 4.88 6.47 1.56 7.02 4.86
39 Dennis Rosero 4.85   5.43    Colombia 4.94 6.47 4.85 8.82 4.89
40 Kevin Carrillo García 4.61   5.46    Colombia 4.61 5.40 7.03 5.32 5.65
41 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.83   5.47    Colombia 7.07 6.53 4.80 2.83 5.07
42 Yerson Osorio 4.26   5.54    Colombia 4.44 4.26 8.03 6.50 5.68
43 Camilo Andres Moya 4.82   5.55    Colombia 4.82 5.78 5.65 5.22 6.22
44 Jerónimo Agudelo 4.76   5.57    Colombia 4.76 5.97 5.79 5.06 5.85
45 Oscar Alexander Pachón Pulido 3.45   5.58    Colombia 3.56 8.08 6.83 6.34 3.45
46 John Edward Pardo Avila 3.24   5.63    Colombia 5.46 5.28 6.14 3.24 8.97
47 Manuel Popayán 4.89   5.72    Colombia 6.46 4.89 5.46 5.25 6.49
48 Joshua Godwin 3.36   5.82    Colombia 6.16 6.60 3.36 4.70 8.32
49 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 4.25   5.85    Colombia 5.83 7.24 4.48 9.47 4.25
50 Juan Camilo González Barragán 4.77   5.90    Colombia 6.43 6.66 5.77 4.77 5.49
51 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 4.28   5.93    Colombia 5.45 6.04 6.33 6.29 4.28
52 José Pablo Arévalo López 5.41   5.93    Colombia 5.48 8.87 5.64 5.41 6.68
53 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 4.60   6.06    Colombia 5.87 4.60 6.76 16.50 5.54
54 María José Martínez León 5.45   6.17    Colombia 9.37 7.15 5.45 5.59 5.76
55 Jerónimo González Sánchez 2.89   6.23    Colombia 9.06 6.70 5.63 2.89 6.35
56 Julian David Durán Gomez 5.68   6.28    Colombia 6.45 5.83 6.57 8.14 5.68
57 Kevin Santiago Pinilla Ortiz 3.53   6.34    Colombia 6.59 6.02 8.12 3.53 6.40
58 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 6.01   6.35    Colombia 6.14 6.21 6.01 6.69 7.57
59 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 5.25   6.57    Colombia 5.25 7.12 5.85 9.58 6.75
60 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 1.75   6.61    Colombia 5.96 6.13 7.76 7.73 1.75
61 Luis Eduardo Segura Melo 6.03   6.62    Colombia 6.67 8.17 6.74 6.45 6.03
62 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 3.41   6.65    Colombia 7.69 5.50 6.75 10.09 3.41
63 Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista 5.72   6.67    Colombia 6.01 5.72 6.94 9.29 7.06
64 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 4.86   6.68    Venezuela 5.46 6.70 7.87 8.81 4.86
65 Ernesto Venegas Conde 2.96   6.73    Colombia 9.32 7.19 5.46 2.96 7.54
66 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4.99   6.73    Colombia 7.14 7.24 6.51 6.54 4.99
67 Juan David Contreras Mejia 4.95   6.76    Colombia 6.77 4.95 7.10 8.38 6.42
68 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 6.18   6.79    Colombia 13.19 6.75 6.50 6.18 7.13
69 Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales 5.17   6.81    Colombia 7.48 7.84 6.45 6.49 5.17
70 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 4.00   6.86    Colombia 6.51 7.61 4.00 9.94 6.46
71 Lorenzo Gonzalez 6.04   6.88    Colombia 6.04 6.58 6.46 7.61 7.84
72 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez 4.70   6.96    Colombia 6.69 15.96 7.93 6.25 4.70
73 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 4.39   7.62    Colombia 4.39 7.88 11.94 8.15 6.84
74 Nicolas Lizarazo 6.80   7.62    Colombia 8.33 7.72 8.84 6.80 6.82
75 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 6.10   7.89    Colombia 6.43 10.00 10.60 6.10 7.25
76 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 6.55   7.90    Colombia 6.55 8.50 9.19 8.16 7.03
77 Juan Pablo Chamorro 2.58   8.04    Colombia 4.85 10.05 2.58 11.57 9.21
78 Juan Camilo Rivera Roa 3.41   8.20    Colombia 7.97 9.66 6.97 3.41 12.87
79 Jairo Paez Castro 6.71   8.23    Colombia 6.71 9.44 7.38 DNF 7.88
80 Pablo Andres Peña Ladino 6.77   8.26    Colombia 8.66 8.81 6.77 7.32 9.55
81 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 5.10   8.29    Colombia 5.10 17.18 7.42 7.58 9.87
82 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 4.40   8.33    Colombia 7.69 9.26 4.40 11.00 8.04
83 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 7.20   8.56    Colombia 7.20 8.41 8.47 9.36 8.81
84 Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes 4.89   8.78    Colombia 4.89 10.45 9.58 9.75 7.01
85 Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez 3.81   8.83    Colombia DNF 7.43 10.47 3.81 8.59
86 Jampiere Bustos Duran 7.80   9.49    Colombia DNF 9.26 8.77 10.45 7.80
87 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 8.62   9.61    Colombia 8.73 12.16 11.12 8.99 8.62
88 Juan Esteban Casas Arévalo 6.04   9.83    Colombia 6.04 16.60 9.27 14.03 6.18
89 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina 7.90   10.03    Colombia 11.32 8.09 7.90 18.71 10.69
90 Fabian Laverde 6.15   10.13    Colombia 6.15 14.25 19.87 7.49 8.65
91 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 8.70   10.39    Colombia 11.20 8.70 8.95 12.29 11.02
92 Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco 7.71   11.25    Colombia DNF 10.77 7.71 11.72 11.26
93 Luka Tubi 8.19   11.68    Colombia 10.65 13.43 10.95 8.19 14.70
94 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla 4.41   11.77    Colombia 16.37 13.28 10.18 4.41 11.86
95 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 8.97   14.12    Colombia 22.71 11.76 21.05 8.97 9.56
96 Jeison Sanchez 12.37   16.23    Colombia 28.51 12.37 20.71 12.77 15.21
97 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez 11.08   17.07    Colombia 12.95 27.19 11.08 21.49 16.77
98 Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos 2.80   DNF    Colombia DNF 9.17 2.80 8.60 DNF
99 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 3.13   DNF    Colombia 3.13 4.35 3.22 DNF DNF
100 César Enrique Santamaría 15.06      Colombia 24.21 15.06
101 Manuel Alejandro Suárez Mora 15.55      Colombia 15.55 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 1.77   2.49    Colombia 3.64 1.77 2.19 3.34 1.93
2 Oscar Nieto 1.79   2.65    Colombia 2.89 1.79 2.18 2.87 5.06
3 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 1.76   2.96    Colombia 4.26 1.76 2.39 3.35 3.13
4 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2.55   3.22    Colombia 3.80 2.55 2.63 8.33 3.24
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.39   3.24    Colombia 4.59 2.39 2.94 3.71 3.08
6 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.59   3.32    Colombia 4.14 2.59 3.29 3.20 3.47
7 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 3.09   3.32    Colombia 3.41 3.45 3.09 4.43 3.09
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2.09   3.42    Colombia 2.58 2.09 7.06 3.26 4.42
9 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 3.38   3.88    Colombia 3.38 5.99 3.64 4.34 3.67
10 Alejandro Isaza 2.32   4.08    Colombia 6.89 2.32 3.80 4.67 3.77
11 Hector David Martinez Argaez 3.18   4.11    Colombia 3.58 5.20 4.15 3.18 4.61
12 Ramses Amaya 2.31   4.13    Colombia 4.37 2.31 3.85 4.30 4.23
13 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2.87   4.13    Colombia 4.83 2.87 3.88 6.06 3.68
14 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 2.36   4.16    Colombia 6.63 2.36 4.05 3.03 5.40
15 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 2.17   4.17    Colombia 3.96 2.17 4.20 5.77 4.36
16 Samuel Montoya Garcia 2.44   4.29    Colombia 6.52 2.44 5.01 3.87 4.00
17 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 2.19   4.30    Colombia 3.70 3.84 2.19 5.63 5.35
18 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4.06   4.32    Colombia 4.06 4.60 4.16 4.21 4.96
19 Manuel Popayán 4.22   4.45    Colombia 4.28 4.22 4.79 4.74 4.33
20 Pablo Andres Lugo 2.04   4.60    Colombia 4.81 2.04 4.78 7.59 4.22
21 Santiago Blanco Monroy 3.15   4.66    Colombia 7.98 3.15 3.38 4.25 6.34
22 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 3.38   4.87    Colombia 5.83 4.45 4.33 3.38 7.75
23 Andres Arias Medina 3.70   5.31    Colombia 3.70 4.75 6.44 5.24 5.95
24 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 3.03   5.37    Colombia 5.24 5.36 5.62 5.50 3.03
25 Thais Tamaio 2.50   5.44    Colombia 5.16 2.50 5.92 5.25 5.91
26 Dennis Rosero 3.82   5.55    Colombia 4.23 7.06 6.12 3.82 6.31
27 David Verdooren Flórez 4.13   5.59    Colombia 5.17 4.13 8.18 6.20 5.41
28 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 3.17   5.61    Colombia 3.17 5.90 6.59 5.00 5.94
29 Nicolás Lasso Peña 4.22   5.63    Colombia 4.92 4.22 6.75 5.22 1:00.47
30 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 4.58   5.63    Colombia 7.52 5.28 5.86 4.58 5.74
31 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 4.59   5.66    Colombia 6.19 DNF 5.75 4.59 5.04
32 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 4.94   5.75    Colombia 5.37 6.24 7.92 4.94 5.63
33 Yerson Osorio 4.81   5.78    Colombia 6.12 4.81 6.22 5.00 8.34
34 Oscar Alexander Pachón Pulido 5.14   5.98    Colombia 5.14 5.43 6.43 10.99 6.09
35 Kevin Carrillo García 4.85   6.05    Colombia 4.85 5.57 7.62 5.30 7.29
36 Maicol Ramos 2.25   6.16    Colombia DNF 2.25 4.44 7.14 6.91
37 John Edward Pardo Avila 4.79   6.23    Colombia 13.81 5.13 7.44 6.13 4.79
38 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3.34   6.33    Colombia 4.96 6.92 7.12 7.41 3.34
39 Juan Camilo González Barragán 4.72   6.41    Colombia 4.72 5.50 7.06 6.68 7.24
40 Camilo Andres Moya 5.17   6.61    Colombia 5.17 5.39 7.57 9.13 6.88
41 Joshua Godwin 4.71   6.72    Colombia 6.42 4.71 7.59 17.42 6.14
42 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4.87   6.73    Colombia 4.87 5.20 7.78 DNF 7.22
43 Daniel Martinez 2.61   6.76    Colombia 9.03 2.61 6.94 7.20 6.15
44 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 4.90   7.06    Colombia 5.61 7.79 8.06 4.90 7.78
45 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 5.63   7.21    Colombia 6.90 9.00 5.63 5.82 8.92
46 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 5.46   7.77    Colombia DNF 5.79 9.40 8.13 5.46
47 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 3.47   7.97    Colombia 3.47 7.16 4.84 DNF 11.92
48 Jerónimo Agudelo 5.75   10.86    Colombia 5.75 15.39 18.27 9.46 7.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Nieto 1.75   2.65    Colombia 3.16 2.21 1.75 2.59 4.78
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 1.75   3.04    Colombia 4.16 2.86 2.09 7.30 1.75
3 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 2.51   3.05    Colombia 7.00 3.38 2.51 3.13 2.64
4 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1.86   3.10    Colombia 3.30 2.88 3.36 3.11 1.86
5 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 2.07   3.18    Colombia 4.16 2.85 3.64 3.06 2.07
6 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 3.05   3.64    Colombia 6.06 3.05 3.54 4.17 3.22
7 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.74   3.83    Colombia 4.88 4.16 4.07 3.26 2.74
8 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1.87   3.92    Colombia 4.20 3.76 7.15 3.79 1.87
9 Ramses Amaya 2.74   3.99    Colombia 5.06 3.46 3.45 6.28 2.74
10 Alejandro Isaza 2.88   4.23    Colombia 6.56 2.88 4.73 4.84 3.11
11 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.48   4.33    Colombia 4.63 5.47 2.48 8.79 2.90
12 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.90   4.37    Colombia 3.91 4.75 2.90 5.07 4.44
13 Samuel Montoya Garcia 3.79   4.69    Colombia 6.10 4.99 3.79 4.64 4.45
14 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 3.72   4.76    Colombia 6.25 3.72 5.66 4.00 4.62
15 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3.85   5.17    Colombia 4.10 8.44 7.02 3.85 4.39
16 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 3.91   5.60    Colombia 6.96 5.15 5.43 6.22 3.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 29.93   35.51    Colombia 29.93 36.12 36.52 35.23 35.18
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 34.06   36.36    Colombia 34.06 37.33 34.57 38.20 37.18
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 36.20   38.79    Colombia 37.37 36.20 41.75 42.72 37.26
4 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 36.98   40.63    Colombia 45.67 38.98 37.23 36.98 DNF
5 Ramses Amaya 37.21   43.51    Colombia 37.21 48.10 47.26 41.92 41.36
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 38.79   43.51    Colombia 38.79 42.91 46.91 42.67 44.94
7 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 40.37   43.79    Colombia 41.79 40.37 47.69 50.71 41.88
8 Oscar Nieto 37.52   44.00    Colombia 37.52 49.33 44.08 42.15 45.78
9 Manuel Popayán 36.48   45.36    Colombia 1:06.30 42.74 36.48 48.85 44.49
10 Alejandro Isaza 37.73   45.69    Colombia 47.37 47.50 47.73 42.21 37.73
11 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 45.00   48.55    Colombia 47.98 49.26 48.40 45.00 51.15
12 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 42.69   48.69    Colombia 51.54 1:16.93 42.69 44.80 49.73
13 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 44.81   49.32    Colombia 56.11 52.29 46.82 44.81 48.86
14 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 47.11   49.52    Colombia 49.71 47.11 48.88 1:25.94 49.97
15 Nicolás Lasso Peña 43.83   49.65    Colombia 48.72 43.83 47.44 52.80 1:59.92
16 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 40.91   50.14    Colombia 42.63 54.95 40.91 54.78 53.01
17 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 44.83   51.37    Colombia 54.26 52.31 44.83 47.54 1:12.65
18 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 48.97   52.17    Colombia 49.51 54.90 52.09 48.97 1:02.84
19 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 49.36   52.44    Colombia 54.58 57.24 49.36 50.09 52.66
20 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 51.27   54.25    Colombia 52.14 56.68 58.66 53.93 51.27
21 Andres Arias Medina 45.70   54.66    Colombia 52.57 1:05.66 56.09 45.70 55.32
22 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 53.30   55.06    Colombia 55.15 54.69 53.30 55.35 56.73
23 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 48.08   55.26    Colombia 53.00 1:12.72 58.26 48.08 54.52
24 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 52.23   55.45    Colombia 52.81 52.23 1:03.89 59.99 53.56
25 Jairo Paez Castro 42.73   55.49    Colombia 51.52 56.78 58.18 42.73 1:02.24
26 José Pablo Arévalo López 53.77   55.56    Colombia 1:00.78 56.96 54.24 53.77 55.47
27 Juan David Contreras Mejia 55.97   56.92    Colombia 55.97 58.71 56.00 56.04 1:04.01
28 Camilo Andres Moya 50.57   56.95    Colombia 51.60 1:05.37 50.57 1:04.17 55.08
29 Maicol Ramos 50.44   57.21    Colombia 50.44 58.19 1:04.16 1:02.09 51.35
30 Dennis Rosero 56.00   57.73    Colombia 57.68 1:03.03 56.00 57.06 58.46
31 Yerson Osorio 57.06   58.59    Colombia 57.36 59.30 57.06 1:08.56 59.11
32 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 55.96   58.79    Colombia 58.68 1:00.70 55.96 1:00.11 57.58
33 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 53.30   58.87    Colombia 54.58 56.61 53.30 1:05.41 1:14.53
34 Juan Pablo Chamorro 45.01   59.48    Colombia 54.53 45.01 DNF 1:06.39 57.52
35 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 54.84   1:00.27    Colombia 1:01.81 58.88 54.84 1:04.89 1:00.12
36 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 57.22   1:00.35    Colombia 58.86 1:11.89 1:01.18 57.22 1:01.02
37 Hector David Martinez Argaez 57.05   1:00.85    Colombia 59.76 57.34 1:07.28 57.05 1:05.44
38 Santiago Blanco Monroy 56.69   1:02.98    Colombia 1:01.91 59.77 56.69 1:07.26 1:15.32
39 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 54.91   1:03.31    Colombia 56.22 1:10.90 1:17.13 54.91 1:02.81
40 Pablo Andres Lugo 56.60   1:06.00    Colombia 1:06.98 1:13.83 1:12.67 58.34 56.60
41 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 1:01.18   1:06.07    Colombia 1:19.72 1:04.32 1:01.18 1:06.26 1:07.62
42 Ernesto Venegas Conde 1:01.81   1:07.82    Colombia 1:07.96 1:06.24 1:01.81 1:20.89 1:09.27
43 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 1:03.30   1:08.32    Colombia 1:13.53 1:07.00 1:18.36 1:04.43 1:03.30
44 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 1:00.87   1:08.88    Colombia 1:09.16 1:11.18 1:07.61 1:00.87 1:09.88
45 John Edward Pardo Avila 48.55   1:09.51    Colombia 1:01.46 1:16.16 48.55 1:10.91 1:33.06
46 David Verdooren Flórez 1:06.20   1:10.20    Colombia 1:13.96 1:06.20 1:22.66 1:07.09 1:09.56
47 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 1:02.07   1:10.36    Colombia 1:11.62 1:07.17 1:25.81 1:02.07 1:12.28
48 Nicolas Lizarazo 57.59   1:12.09    Colombia 1:18.32 1:06.51 1:13.86 57.59 1:15.91
49 Thais Tamaio 1:08.43   1:13.92    Colombia 1:15.64 1:14.45 1:33.25 1:11.66 1:08.43
50 Nicolas Rosiasco 1:06.56   1:14.13    Colombia 1:18.69 1:06.56 1:10.42 DNF 1:13.28
51 Julian David Durán Gomez 1:08.75   1:14.27    Colombia 1:15.28 1:12.93 1:08.75 1:14.60 1:29.60
52 María José Martínez León 1:08.52   1:15.52    Colombia 1:08.52 1:08.90 1:19.22 1:18.44 1:21.18
53 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 1:11.61   1:15.98    Colombia 1:13.99 1:13.37 1:20.58 1:11.61 1:21.53
54 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 1:09.64   1:16.88    Colombia 1:17.74 1:15.69 1:17.21 1:33.11 1:09.64
55 Daniel Martinez 1:09.85   1:17.33    Colombia 1:18.31 1:17.47 1:18.76 1:09.85 1:16.20
56 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 1:06.98   1:17.71    Colombia 1:25.36 1:18.83 1:19.61 1:14.69 1:06.98
57 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 1:12.53   1:19.12    Colombia 1:15.89 1:22.35 1:27.87 1:19.11 1:12.53
58 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1:04.77   1:19.41    Colombia DNF 1:19.55 1:21.16 1:04.77 1:17.51
59 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 1:11.39   1:19.50    Colombia 1:18.14 1:32.99 1:11.39 1:25.12 1:15.25
60 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 1:11.78   1:20.30    Venezuela 1:11.78 1:18.63 1:22.77 1:21.77 1:20.49
61 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 1:07.61   1:20.32    Colombia 1:07.61 1:18.07 1:30.57 1:17.05 1:25.85
62 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez 1:13.91   1:20.63    Colombia 1:13.91 1:14.78 1:23.77 1:23.33 1:37.94
63 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 1:14.50   1:22.56    Colombia 1:25.86 1:14.50 1:15.40 1:26.42 1:37.34
64 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 1:16.13   1:28.60    Colombia 1:41.60 1:16.13 1:30.93 1:37.58 1:17.29
65 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 1:07.91   1:29.01    Colombia 1:25.94 1:07.91 1:44.25 1:37.94 1:23.15
66 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 59.89   DNF    Colombia 59.89 DNF 1:30.47 1:01.94 DNF
67 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 1:20.36      Colombia 1:32.02 1:20.36
68 Juan Camilo González Barragán 1:23.24      Colombia 1:55.69 1:23.24
69 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 1:27.09      Colombia 1:51.98 1:27.09
70 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 1:29.01      Colombia 1:41.69 1:29.01
71 Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista 1:29.34      Colombia 1:29.34 1:43.88
72 Kevin Carrillo García 1:29.48      Colombia 1:31.67 1:29.48
73 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 1:29.64      Colombia 1:29.64 1:30.05
74 Jerónimo González Sánchez 1:32.65      Colombia 1:32.65 DNF
75 Kevin Leonardo Moya Valdes 1:33.20      Colombia 1:33.20 1:42.43
76 Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos 1:34.62      Colombia 1:34.62 1:44.36
77 Johana Andrea Torres Florez 1:36.89      Colombia DNF 1:36.89
78 Pablo Andres Peña Ladino 1:39.54      Colombia 1:54.21 1:39.54
79 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 1:39.72      Colombia 1:39.72 1:42.86
80 Samuel Montoya Garcia 1:49.12      Colombia DNF 1:49.12
81 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 1:56.40      Colombia 1:56.40 DNF
82 Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Jampiere Bustos Duran DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Juan Esteban Casas Arévalo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Lorenzo Gonzalez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Luis Eduardo Segura Melo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Luka Tubi DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
82 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 29.91   31.98    Colombia 31.23 DNF 31.08 29.91 33.62
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 32.62   36.09    Colombia 32.62 37.33 38.53 33.80 37.14
3 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 33.89   36.42    Colombia 33.89 37.97 35.19 36.10 48.81
4 David Remolina Amórtegui 34.14   37.75    Colombia 41.75 34.14 35.09 38.11 40.06
5 Ramses Amaya 38.25   40.89    Colombia 38.25 40.25 39.57 42.85 47.98
6 Manuel Popayán 40.81   42.74    Colombia 45.99 44.77 42.55 40.89 40.81
7 Alejandro Isaza 37.23   43.40    Colombia 41.72 43.25 45.24 37.23 46.06
8 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 37.71   43.47    Colombia 37.71 DNF 48.82 38.95 42.64
9 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 42.94   43.72    Colombia 42.94 44.99 43.84 43.19 44.14
10 Oscar Nieto 42.83   44.38    Colombia 53.32 44.83 42.83 44.10 44.21
11 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 43.23   45.04    Colombia 44.30 45.99 45.29 45.54 43.23
12 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 44.47   45.86    Colombia 46.15 44.47 47.21 45.87 45.57
13 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 41.48   45.95    Colombia 44.47 41.48 49.69 43.85 49.52
14 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 44.72   49.71    Colombia 54.75 50.17 53.46 45.51 44.72
15 Nicolás Lasso Peña 43.74   49.87    Colombia 48.05 50.24 52.80 51.33 43.74
16 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 48.32   50.38    Colombia 57.63 48.87 49.97 52.31 48.32
17 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 45.57   53.51    Colombia 50.65 59.03 50.86 1:00.20 45.57
18 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 49.92   53.60    Colombia 1:01.40 49.92 50.88 56.08 53.83
19 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 50.41   58.92    Colombia 1:08.75 57.43 50.41 57.02 1:02.31
20 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 49.61   DNF    Colombia 52.07 49.61 DNF 54.64 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 31.87   37.82    Colombia 41.72 31.87 36.52 37.24 39.71
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 32.77   37.94    Colombia 32.77 41.79 35.71 36.31 44.55
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 34.09   38.71    Colombia 34.09 45.71 36.78 39.94 39.42
4 Ramses Amaya 40.36   41.88    Colombia 43.44 41.42 40.77 40.36 49.17
5 Manuel Popayán 39.14   43.06    Colombia 39.14 44.63 43.81 41.51 43.87
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 39.06   44.60    Colombia 44.75 42.34 46.71 39.06 57.57
7 Alejandro Isaza 41.36   45.01    Colombia 43.15 47.65 46.24 41.36 45.64
8 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 37.32   45.66    Colombia 47.86 48.60 DNF 40.52 37.32
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 59.58   1:01.78    Colombia 1:08.03 1:02.48 59.58 1:01.59 1:01.27
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 57.59   1:07.77    Colombia 1:05.03 1:11.02 57.59 1:07.27 1:12.46
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:04.59   1:11.88    Colombia 1:17.33 1:14.98 1:04.59 1:15.73 1:04.94
4 Oscar Nieto 1:14.75   1:17.85    Colombia 1:20.72 1:19.04 1:14.75 1:16.36 1:18.16
5 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:14.75   1:19.07    Colombia 1:22.12 1:14.75 1:17.30 1:17.80 1:27.53
6 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 1:14.94   1:21.31    Colombia 1:23.16 1:15.33 1:14.94 1:47.76 1:25.44
7 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:12.86   1:21.32    Colombia 1:20.38 1:20.96 1:22.61 1:12.86 1:26.24
8 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:21.40   1:23.97    Colombia 1:22.56 1:44.74 1:25.23 1:21.40 1:24.13
9 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:17.59   1:27.25    Colombia 1:21.73 1:31.48 1:39.29 1:17.59 1:28.54
10 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:24.74   1:28.90    Colombia 1:40.67 1:32.75 1:24.74 1:25.35 1:28.61
11 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:21.39   1:29.87    Colombia 1:36.68 1:28.38 1:34.14 1:21.39 1:27.10
12 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:20.80   1:29.89    Colombia 1:20.80 1:33.57 1:27.02 DNF 1:29.09
13 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:24.34   1:31.52    Colombia 1:29.81 1:24.34 1:38.86 1:37.19 1:27.55
14 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:28.73   1:31.56    Colombia 1:33.97 1:28.76 1:31.96 1:35.38 1:28.73
15 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:27.36   1:32.54    Colombia 1:27.36 1:33.44 1:33.88 1:41.45 1:30.30
16 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:29.79   1:36.92    Colombia 1:40.10 1:31.23 1:29.79 1:49.45 1:39.44
17 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:40.37   1:41.60    Colombia 1:40.68 1:42.79 1:40.37 1:48.03 1:41.33
18 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:30.61   1:44.37    Colombia 1:50.64 1:37.94 1:30.61 1:45.41 1:49.77
19 Manuel Popayán 1:32.18   1:45.44    Colombia 1:49.21 1:37.34 1:32.18 1:49.76 2:01.45
20 Jairo Paez Castro 1:40.05   1:46.77    Colombia 1:40.05 1:53.43 1:53.18 1:46.03 1:41.09
21 Juan David Contreras Mejia 1:41.22   1:47.12    Colombia 1:43.36 1:41.22 1:54.43 1:43.58 1:54.86
22 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:35.07   1:48.25    Colombia DNF 1:35.07 1:46.46 1:51.16 1:47.14
23 María José Martínez León 1:44.81   1:50.15    Colombia 1:52.75 1:44.81 2:07.16 1:47.17 1:50.52
24 Juan Pablo Chamorro 1:43.27   1:52.78    Colombia 2:13.83 1:43.27 1:48.85 1:58.92 1:50.57
25 John Edward Pardo Avila 1:39.84   1:54.85    Colombia 1:58.81 1:39.84 1:48.77 2:02.81 1:56.97
26 Miguel Melguizo 1:45.93      Colombia 1:45.93 2:37.78
27 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 1:46.82      Colombia 1:46.82 2:07.96
28 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 1:53.95      Colombia 1:53.95 DNF
29 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:54.67      Colombia 2:02.61 1:54.67
30 Andres Arias Medina 1:55.78      Colombia 1:55.78 1:55.92
31 Ramses Amaya 1:57.78      Colombia 1:57.78 1:58.68
32 Dennis Rosero 2:03.45      Colombia 2:03.45 2:31.76
33 Alejandro Isaza 2:05.43      Colombia 2:05.43 2:19.12
34 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2:05.50      Colombia 2:25.29 2:05.50
35 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 2:06.52      Colombia 2:06.52 2:07.97
36 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 2:07.40      Colombia DNF 2:07.40
37 José Pablo Arévalo López 2:09.31      Colombia 2:11.79 2:09.31
38 Daniel Martinez 2:10.63      Colombia 2:41.39 2:10.63
39 David Verdooren Flórez 2:12.68      Colombia 2:19.85 2:12.68
40 Juan Camilo González Barragán 2:17.90      Colombia 2:17.90 2:21.11
41 Julian David Durán Gomez 2:18.01      Colombia 2:25.43 2:18.01
42 Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez 2:36.30      Colombia 2:36.30 2:47.46
43 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 2:42.95      Colombia DNF 2:42.95
44 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 2:43.03      Colombia 2:45.00 2:43.03
45 Maicol Ramos 2:43.99      Colombia 2:43.99 DNF
46 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2:48.58      Colombia 2:48.58 DNF
47 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 2:49.60      Colombia DNF 2:49.60
48 Jerónimo Agudelo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
48 Jerónimo González Sánchez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
48 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
48 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 55.93   1:00.94   NR  Colombia 1:02.49 1:04.38 1:03.89 55.93 56.45
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 59.77   1:06.95    Colombia 1:22.78 1:10.31 1:02.80 1:07.75 59.77
3 David Remolina Amórtegui 1:07.52   1:13.30    Colombia 1:07.52 1:12.93 1:13.05 DNF 1:13.93
4 Oscar Nieto 1:08.92   1:17.53    Colombia 1:22.05 1:18.99 1:16.57 1:08.92 1:17.03
5 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 1:14.10   1:20.65    Colombia 1:15.79 1:24.79 1:23.40 1:14.10 1:22.75
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:09.44   1:21.16    Colombia 1:20.28 1:26.82 1:16.37 1:29.85 1:09.44
7 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:16.93   1:23.25    Colombia 1:38.43 1:26.73 1:18.62 1:16.93 1:24.40
8 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:14.85   1:25.15    Colombia 1:14.85 1:49.84 1:33.18 1:24.30 1:17.96
9 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 1:15.25   1:26.87    Colombia 1:53.39 1:15.25 1:24.20 1:36.45 1:19.96
10 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:23.34   1:28.75    Colombia 1:33.39 1:34.27 1:24.15 1:28.71 1:23.34
11 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 1:19.83   1:31.69    Colombia 1:52.71 1:19.83 1:37.60 1:28.39 1:29.07
12 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:23.15   1:35.94    Colombia 1:23.15 1:42.78 1:24.82 1:56.67 1:40.23
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:02.99   2:03.90    Colombia 2:03.44 2:02.99 2:05.28
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:11.52   2:15.43    Colombia 2:15.58 2:11.52 2:19.19
3 Oscar Nieto 2:26.18   2:30.65    Colombia 2:36.08 2:26.18 2:29.70
4 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:29.21   2:35.20    Colombia 2:43.95 2:32.43 2:29.21
5 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:39.70   2:42.15    Colombia 2:39.70 2:40.42 2:46.33
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:36.77   2:46.00    Colombia 2:49.94 2:51.30 2:36.77
7 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:41.50   2:48.07    Colombia 2:46.22 2:56.48 2:41.50
8 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:42.70   2:49.13    Colombia 2:56.43 2:42.70 2:48.25
9 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:46.06   2:54.44    Colombia 2:46.06 2:54.38 3:02.89
10 Nicolás Lasso Peña 2:47.17   2:58.31    Colombia 2:47.17 2:54.63 3:13.13
11 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 2:48.20   2:59.03    Colombia 3:10.86 2:48.20 2:58.03
12 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 3:04.50   3:06.67    Colombia 3:06.01 3:04.50 3:09.51
13 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3:06.71   3:09.40    Colombia 3:11.45 3:10.04 3:06.71
14 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 3:22.93   3:25.44    Colombia 3:22.93 3:29.77 3:23.61
15 Jairo Paez Castro 3:21.23   3:28.79    Colombia 3:29.90 3:21.23 3:35.24
16 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:08.13   3:31.79    Colombia 3:08.13 3:31.70 3:55.53
17 Manuel Popayán 3:41.08   3:42.49    Colombia 3:43.32 3:41.08 3:43.06
18 María José Martínez León 3:32.38   3:43.20    Colombia 3:32.38 3:44.69 3:52.53
19 Juan David Contreras Mejia 3:02.94   DNF    Colombia 3:29.25 3:02.94 DNF
20 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 3:46.13      Colombia 3:46.13
21 Alejandro Isaza 3:53.51      Colombia 3:53.51
22 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 3:55.90      Colombia 3:55.90
23 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 4:18.99      Colombia 4:18.99
24 David Verdooren Flórez 4:20.54      Colombia 4:20.54
25 Nicolas Rosiasco 4:23.09      Colombia 4:23.09
26 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Jerónimo González Sánchez DNF      Colombia DNF
26 John Edward Pardo Avila DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Juan Pablo Chamorro DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF
26 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz DNF      Colombia DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:45.18   2:05.49    Colombia 1:45.18 1:59.57 2:31.72
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2:16.42   2:19.31    Colombia 2:24.50 2:17.02 2:16.42
3 Oscar Nieto 2:27.78   2:33.75    Colombia 2:36.71 2:36.76 2:27.78
4 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 2:29.97   2:40.31    Colombia 2:48.78 2:29.97 2:42.18
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:35.03   2:43.94    Colombia 2:38.96 2:57.83 2:35.03
6 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 2:26.78   2:45.46    Colombia 3:11.85 2:37.74 2:26.78
7 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 2:47.91   2:50.40    Colombia 2:54.60 2:48.68 2:47.91
8 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 2:41.74   2:51.70    Colombia 2:44.98 2:41.74 3:08.39
9 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 2:45.80   2:55.48    Colombia 3:01.15 2:59.48 2:45.80
10 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 3:02.09   3:03.91    Colombia 3:04.88 3:04.76 3:02.09
11 Nicolás Lasso Peña 2:55.25   3:05.57    Colombia 3:18.16 2:55.25 3:03.31
12 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:55.59   3:13.24    Colombia 2:55.59 3:20.10 3:24.02
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:59.12   NR 3:10.95    Colombia 2:59.12 3:16.80 3:16.94
2 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:26.38   3:35.23    Colombia 3:26.38 3:26.46 3:52.84
3 Oscar Nieto 3:23.96   3:37.22    Colombia 3:41.99 3:23.96 3:45.71
4 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:39.06   3:51.07    Colombia 4:02.25 3:39.06 3:51.91
5 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:35.52   4:05.45    Colombia 3:35.52 3:54.45 4:46.39
6 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 3:49.48   4:07.43    Colombia 4:37.49 3:49.48 3:55.31
7 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4:01.39   4:16.08    Colombia 4:01.39 4:45.13 4:01.72
8 Manuel Popayán 4:13.69   4:33.91    Colombia 4:46.62 4:13.69 4:41.42
9 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 4:29.39   4:36.29    Colombia 4:39.80 4:39.69 4:29.39
10 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4:27.28   4:38.65    Colombia 4:49.26 4:27.28 4:39.40
11 Nicolás Lasso Peña 4:27.49   4:38.94    Colombia 5:00.99 4:28.34 4:27.49
12 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 4:32.68   4:47.81    Colombia 4:32.68 5:12.20 4:38.56
13 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 4:32.70   4:50.27    Colombia 5:22.99 4:32.70 4:35.12
14 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:39.32   4:56.79    Colombia 5:28.83 4:42.22 4:39.32
15 Juan David Contreras Mejia 4:51.32   4:58.65    Colombia 4:51.32 4:56.33 5:08.31
16 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4:51.00   5:06.81    Colombia 4:51.00 5:00.51 5:28.93
17 Jairo Paez Castro 4:45.80   5:19.63    Colombia 5:33.47 5:39.61 4:45.80
18 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 5:17.67   5:30.36    Colombia 5:17.67 5:51.82 5:21.59
19 María José Martínez León 5:40.76   5:52.12    Colombia 5:40.76 6:00.57 5:55.02
20 Andres Fernando Franco Acosta 5:57.95      Colombia 5:57.95
21 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas DNF      Colombia DNF
21 David Verdooren Flórez DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Juan Camilo González Barragán DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Juan Pablo Chamorro DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF
21 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz DNF      Colombia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ramses Amaya 34.04   35.00    Colombia 34.62 36.34 34.04
2 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 38.43   DNF    Colombia 38.43 DNF DNF
3 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 1:04.19   DNF    Colombia DNF 1:04.19 DNF
4 Hollwann Leon 1:43.07   DNF    Colombia 1:43.07 DNF DNF
5 David Verdooren Flórez 2:12.17   DNF    Colombia 2:12.17 DNF 3:04.66
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:13.43   DNF    Colombia 2:13.43 2:22.84 DNF
7 Nicolas Lizarazo 2:20.94   DNF    Colombia 2:20.94 DNF 2:29.73
8 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:32.78   DNF    Colombia 3:43.67 DNF 2:32.78
9 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 3:39.53   DNF    Colombia 3:39.53 DNF DNF
10 Pablo Andres Lugo 3:43.54   DNF    Colombia 3:43.54 DNF DNF
11 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:43.95   DNF    Colombia DNF 3:43.95 DNF
12 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 3:59.39   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 3:59.39
13 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 6:22.79   DNF    Colombia 6:22.79 DNF DNS
14 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 7:09.11   DNF    Colombia 7:09.11 DNF DNS
15 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
15 Juliana Gonzalez Silva DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNS DNS
15 Nicolas Rosiasco DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
15 Oscar Ernesto Pedroza Pinilla DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
15 Oscar Nieto DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
15 Santiago Reyes Idarraga DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ramses Amaya 39.43   DNF    Colombia 39.43 DNF DNF
2 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 51.88   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 51.88
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:29.63   DNF    Colombia 1:55.44 1:29.63 DNF
4 David Verdooren Flórez 1:30.94   2:03.71    Colombia 2:46.32 1:53.87 1:30.94
5 Nicolas Lizarazo 2:12.85   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 2:12.85
6 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:32.32   DNF    Colombia DNF 2:32.32 DNF
7 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 25   NR 35.67    Colombia 25 43 39
2 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 31   36.33    Colombia 31 41 37
3 Oscar Nieto 34   38.00    Colombia 34 38 42
4 Dennis Rosero 35   38.33    Colombia 41 39 35
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 36   39.00    Colombia 41 36 40
6 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 42   42.67    Colombia 43 42 43
7 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 40   43.00    Colombia 40 41 48
8 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 40   45.00    Colombia 40 45 50
9 Ramses Amaya 44   45.33    Colombia 48 44 44
10 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 48   56.00    Colombia 60 48 60
11 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 36   DNF    Colombia DNF 38 36
12 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 40   DNF    Colombia 40 DNF 42
13 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 42   DNF    Colombia 43 42 DNF
13 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 42   DNF    Colombia 47 42 DNF
15 Alejandro Isaza 43   DNF    Colombia 43 DNF DNF
15 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 43   DNF    Colombia 43 DNF DNF
17 Hector David Martinez Argaez 44   DNF    Colombia 44 DNF 44
17 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 44   DNF    Colombia 44 DNF 52
19 John Edward Pardo Avila 49   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 49
20 Kevin Carrillo García 51   DNF    Colombia DNS DNS 51
21 Andres Arias Medina 57   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 57
22 Nicolas Lizarazo 58   DNF    Colombia DNS 58 DNF
22 Yerson Osorio 58   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF 58
24 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 66   DNF    Colombia DNS 66 DNF
25 David Verdooren Flórez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
25 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
25 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF   DNF    Colombia DNS DNF DNF
25 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 12.38   15.48    Colombia 16.84 15.25 15.35 15.83 12.38
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 14.62   16.39    Colombia 15.81 16.80 14.62 18.47 16.57
3 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 15.90   18.81    Colombia 16.51 33.84 15.90 20.84 19.09
4 Oscar Nieto 16.62   20.40    Colombia 19.06 25.00 16.62 20.21 21.93
5 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 17.74   20.46    Colombia 20.87 30.88 19.89 20.61 17.74
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 18.08   20.66    Colombia 21.64 18.38 23.23 21.96 18.08
7 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 17.69   20.79    Colombia 28.89 20.16 21.47 17.69 20.73
8 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 19.48   21.06    Colombia 20.48 19.77 22.94 19.48 DNF
9 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 18.98   21.80    Colombia 19.55 29.47 24.42 21.43 18.98
10 Alejandro Isaza 16.31   22.41    Colombia 21.98 23.74 26.22 21.50 16.31
11 Ramses Amaya 22.60   22.75    Colombia 23.55 22.60 22.97 22.61 22.68
12 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 22.07   23.07    Colombia 22.09 25.10 23.59 23.52 22.07
13 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 21.15   23.44    Colombia 24.06 30.06 21.50 21.15 24.77
14 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 17.07   24.92    Colombia 17.07 22.51 22.02 30.22 DNF
15 Santiago Blanco Monroy 22.24   24.93    Colombia 22.24 25.11 23.80 26.87 25.89
16 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.88   25.07    Colombia 24.25 26.74 30.36 21.88 24.23
17 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 22.01   25.81    Colombia 28.39 24.82 22.01 27.07 25.53
18 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 24.66   26.07    Colombia 29.45 26.49 25.40 24.66 26.32
19 Manuel Popayán 21.73   26.09    Colombia 21.73 25.92 24.79 28.86 27.56
20 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 23.18   26.13    Colombia 27.61 23.18 25.24 26.36 26.78
21 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 24.10   26.89    Colombia 26.21 27.78 24.10 41.81 26.69
22 Andres Arias Medina 21.07   27.14    Colombia 22.36 21.07 26.57 34.70 32.50
23 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 24.80   28.42    Colombia 24.80 35.07 25.01 DNF 25.18
24 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 26.29   28.46    Colombia 26.29 30.69 28.97 29.73 26.67
25 Hector David Martinez Argaez 25.26   28.75    Colombia 25.26 31.74 28.51 32.29 25.99
26 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 26.66   29.97    Colombia 30.78 31.62 29.11 30.03 26.66
27 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 25.79   30.55    Colombia 26.29 35.86 25.79 30.49 34.86
28 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 23.58   31.15    Colombia 38.88 33.69 23.58 32.94 26.81
29 Jerónimo González Sánchez 28.26   31.85    Colombia 33.29 33.61 30.26 32.01 28.26
30 Daniel Martinez 27.46   32.76    Colombia 28.72 27.46 34.30 46.63 35.26
31 David Verdooren Flórez 28.91   33.41    Colombia 29.37 37.74 33.11 44.92 28.91
32 María José Martínez León 29.06   34.76    Colombia DNF 31.04 36.93 36.31 29.06
33 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 31.70   35.01    Colombia 33.59 42.67 38.00 33.44 31.70
34 Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno 31.69   36.38    Colombia 44.80 34.89 31.69 39.40 34.86
35 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 27.06   36.45    Colombia 44.65 28.42 36.28 DNF 27.06
36 Jairo Paez Castro 29.56   41.86    Colombia 36.97 29.56 36.55 52.06 DNF
37 José Pablo Arévalo López 33.83   45.60    Colombia 43.04 33.83 DNF 48.56 45.19
38 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 32.02   DNF    Colombia 32.02 DNF DNF 47.64 DNF
39 Juan Camilo González Barragán 35.86      Colombia 35.86 36.88
40 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 36.63      Colombia 36.63 40.43
41 Yerson Osorio 37.25      Colombia 37.25 37.75
42 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 37.35      Colombia 37.35 DNF
43 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 38.11      Colombia DNF 38.11
44 Maicol Ramos 38.23      Colombia DNF 38.23
45 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 38.89      Colombia 38.89 39.67
46 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 41.51      Colombia DNF 41.51
47 Kevin Carrillo García 41.62      Colombia 47.16 41.62
48 Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales 42.94      Colombia DNF 42.94
49 Samuel Montoya Garcia 44.47      Colombia 44.47 DNF
50 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 45.26      Venezuela DNF 45.26
51 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 46.97      Colombia DNF 46.97
52 Nicolas Lizarazo 47.57      Colombia DNF 47.57
53 John Edward Pardo Avila 49.75      Colombia 49.75 DNF
54 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 49.93      Colombia 49.93 49.95
55 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Jerónimo Agudelo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Juan Pablo Chamorro DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Lorenzo Gonzalez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
55 Luka Tubi DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 12.11   14.91    Colombia 12.11 15.75 15.41 13.58 18.64
2 David Remolina Amórtegui 12.75   15.13    Colombia 14.86 12.75 16.56 20.68 13.97
3 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 18.21   19.20    Colombia 20.00 18.29 36.29 18.21 19.31
4 Alejandro Isaza 18.77   19.68    Colombia 22.21 18.77 19.72 20.12 19.19
5 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 16.22   20.95    Colombia 21.77 16.22 24.14 20.56 20.51
6 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 20.06   21.58    Colombia 21.17 20.24 20.06 23.34 31.08
7 Ramses Amaya 18.73   21.59    Colombia 20.90 21.71 22.16 18.73 23.31
8 Oscar Nieto 20.46   23.25    Colombia 26.17 22.42 20.46 22.75 24.57
9 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 20.27   23.47    Colombia 23.63 22.46 20.27 24.32 26.10
10 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 16.38   23.62    Colombia 16.38 22.86 17.99 30.02 35.45
11 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.28   23.68    Colombia 23.49 22.39 22.28 25.16 27.62
12 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 21.27   24.16    Colombia 29.83 24.10 22.14 21.27 26.25
13 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 22.08   24.96    Colombia 26.31 22.08 25.22 23.35 26.68
14 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.72   25.58    Colombia 22.93 21.72 29.78 32.00 24.02
15 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 22.44   25.75    Colombia 23.43 22.44 29.63 24.20 29.77
16 Hector David Martinez Argaez 22.23   26.27    Colombia 22.23 23.82 28.85 26.14 29.17
17 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 21.08   26.93    Colombia 21.08 31.27 25.82 28.40 26.57
18 Manuel Popayán 22.09   27.21    Colombia 28.76 24.34 30.27 22.09 28.54
19 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 21.13   27.66    Colombia DNF 26.11 33.19 23.68 21.13
20 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 22.94   27.68    Colombia 27.77 25.91 29.37 31.40 22.94
21 Santiago Blanco Monroy 22.94   27.72    Colombia 28.51 25.00 29.65 22.94 33.95
22 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 25.02   28.27    Colombia 34.15 25.53 32.89 25.02 26.39
23 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 24.98   28.51    Colombia 26.10 46.02 24.98 27.42 32.01
24 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 24.49   28.99    Colombia 34.31 24.54 35.05 24.49 28.11
25 Andres Arias Medina 29.83   32.33    Colombia 1:10.26 31.19 35.23 29.83 30.56
26 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 17.94   DNF    Colombia 17.94 DNF 21.92 19.91 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Remolina Amórtegui 11.63   15.28    Colombia 20.16 17.58 14.95 11.63 13.31
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 16.09   16.70    Colombia 16.52 17.27 16.31 16.09 DNF
3 Alejandro Isaza 14.24   19.57    Colombia 18.55 28.17 18.00 22.15 14.24
4 Oscar Nieto 17.27   19.61    Colombia 20.04 17.27 23.19 21.19 17.59
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 17.31   19.73    Colombia 17.31 22.65 18.36 22.17 18.66
6 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 18.81   21.45    Colombia 23.70 18.81 22.61 21.45 20.29
7 Ramses Amaya 19.54   22.06    Colombia 23.88 21.25 19.54 23.43 21.50
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 39.37   43.43    Colombia 44.47 41.38 57.84 44.44 39.37
2 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 39.83   56.21    Colombia 1:05.36 53.65 39.83 1:08.69 49.61
3 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 51.04   58.89    Colombia 1:03.37 51.04 1:00.40 1:06.54 52.91
4 Oscar Nieto 55.36   1:01.53    Colombia 55.69 55.36 1:06.09 1:32.61 1:02.80
5 Dennis Rosero 1:06.51   1:18.38    Colombia 1:06.51 1:12.78 1:22.04 1:25.60 1:20.31
6 David Verdooren Flórez 1:20.32   1:45.26    Colombia 1:58.58 1:24.83 2:06.14 1:20.32 1:52.37
7 Ramses Amaya 1:30.38   1:51.44    Colombia 2:20.81 1:44.33 1:57.72 1:52.28 1:30.38
8 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 1:18.57   1:52.62    Colombia 2:20.30 1:50.22 1:41.84 1:18.57 2:05.79
9 Nicolas Lizarazo 1:31.77   1:55.68    Colombia 1:44.84 2:15.44 1:49.37 2:12.82 1:31.77
10 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:26.14   2:02.51    Colombia 2:38.54 1:52.63 1:40.75 1:26.14 2:34.15
11 Juan Pablo Chamorro 1:39.59   DNF    Colombia DNF 2:25.15 DNF 1:39.59 2:30.47
12 Santiago Blanco Monroy 2:38.81      Colombia 2:38.81 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 43.03   51.02    Colombia 53.65 46.48 52.93 43.03 1:06.68
2 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 38.39   53.67    Colombia 48.88 56.18 55.95 58.88 38.39
3 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 44.63   57.32    Colombia 1:41.00 51.70 55.12 44.63 1:05.14
4 Oscar Nieto 49.33   1:02.38    Colombia 1:04.51 49.33 1:14.68 54.52 1:08.11
5 Dennis Rosero 1:17.48   1:26.53    Colombia 1:28.85 1:25.95 1:24.80 1:39.50 1:17.48
6 David Verdooren Flórez 1:29.70   1:40.02    Colombia 1:37.98 1:35.48 2:24.33 1:29.70 1:46.60
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.58   6.98   NR  Colombia 6.58 9.09 7.55 6.80 6.58
2 Maicol Ramos 9.40   11.30    Colombia 9.40 DNF 10.19 10.89 12.83
3 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 10.60   11.34    Colombia 11.49 11.91 10.61 12.93 10.60
4 Dennis Rosero 10.34   12.44    Colombia 11.19 13.61 12.52 14.02 10.34
5 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.59   13.04    Colombia 11.59 13.11 14.69 13.00 13.00
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13.26   13.96    Colombia 14.16 DNF 14.31 13.41 13.26
7 John Edward Pardo Avila 13.70   14.93    Colombia 13.70 13.90 14.96 15.94 29.08
8 Ramses Amaya 12.74   16.71    Colombia 17.33 17.02 12.74 DNF 15.77
9 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 14.12   16.81    Colombia 16.25 14.12 19.96 14.22 20.93
10 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 13.44   16.83    Colombia 13.44 19.14 17.15 15.48 17.85
11 Oscar Nieto 13.81   17.98    Colombia 16.86 13.81 14.66 22.41 DNF
12 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 17.95   18.78    Colombia 18.47 18.72 DNF 19.16 17.95
13 Andres Arias Medina 18.57   20.41    Colombia 18.57 34.23 20.95 19.31 20.98
14 Hector David Martinez Argaez 18.51   22.73    Colombia 18.51 21.26 DNF 20.46 26.47
15 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 14.95   22.79    Colombia 24.54 14.95 24.07 DNF 19.76
16 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 18.96   23.09    Colombia 25.22 18.96 19.87 24.62 24.78
17 Nicolas Lizarazo 18.50   23.61    Colombia 20.88 18.50 31.03 18.92 DNF
18 David Verdooren Flórez 19.45   26.12    Colombia 19.45 DNF 28.88 25.05 24.43
19 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 23.96   29.59    Colombia DNF 23.96 27.07 30.95 30.75
20 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 13.73   DNF    Colombia DNF 14.20 13.73 DNF 15.55
21 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 24.76   DNF    Colombia 24.76 25.93 29.76 DNF DNF
22 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 25.48      Colombia 48.74 25.48
23 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 28.90      Colombia 28.90 31.35
24 Juan Pablo Chamorro 29.90      Colombia 29.90 DNF
25 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 38.08      Colombia DNF 38.08
26 Kevin Carrillo García 48.89      Colombia 48.89 DNF
27 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
27 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.10   NR 7.94    Colombia 7.05 DNF 8.78 8.00 6.10
2 Maicol Ramos 8.66   9.42    Colombia 12.54 8.66 9.75 9.49 9.02
3 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.48   12.83    Colombia 14.27 11.59 10.48 14.74 12.63
4 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.84   13.08    Colombia 13.00 DNF 13.77 11.84 12.47
5 Dennis Rosero 10.98   13.17    Colombia 11.22 14.64 DNF 13.64 10.98
6 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 11.82   14.02    Colombia 15.68 12.48 18.86 13.91 11.82
7 Ramses Amaya 14.94   17.87    Colombia 14.94 16.15 20.39 17.06 DNF
8 John Edward Pardo Avila 14.02   DNF    Colombia 14.02 DNF 16.00 15.25 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 49.41   53.31    Colombia 55.76 52.27 49.41 51.91 1:05.06
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 54.24   58.42    Colombia 57.83 54.24 1:01.09 56.34 1:09.81
3 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 50.59   59.69    Colombia 1:04.47 55.69 50.59 1:01.34 1:02.03
4 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 1:00.48   1:05.36    Colombia 1:00.48 1:13.17 1:15.18 1:01.58 1:01.33
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 50.88   1:06.06    Colombia 1:07.02 1:22.37 1:11.66 59.49 50.88
6 Oscar Nieto 1:03.03   1:08.88    Colombia 1:03.03 1:05.11 1:11.55 1:13.30 1:09.98
7 Manuel Popayán 1:08.05   1:13.96    Colombia 1:08.05 1:13.60 1:20.89 1:19.21 1:09.08
8 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:06.21   1:15.02    Colombia 1:14.18 1:17.50 1:06.21 1:17.02 1:13.87
9 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:09.02   1:17.73    Colombia 1:09.02 1:14.57 1:18.45 1:23.31 1:20.17
10 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:15.64   1:18.23    Colombia 1:17.88 1:15.64 1:30.80 1:19.42 1:17.39
11 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:13.77   1:22.05    Colombia 1:43.16 1:24.15 1:22.00 1:19.99 1:13.77
12 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:12.57   1:22.94    Colombia 1:17.80 1:12.57 1:29.47 1:38.31 1:21.55
13 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:13.74   1:23.54    Colombia 1:15.52 1:34.05 1:13.74 1:28.04 1:27.05
14 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 1:21.15   1:28.00    Colombia 1:32.23 1:27.20 1:27.39 1:21.15 1:29.41
15 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:16.95   1:28.57    Colombia 1:31.08 1:31.13 1:27.33 1:16.95 1:27.31
16 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:13.15   1:31.11    Colombia 1:34.21 1:35.27 1:13.15 1:23.86 2:00.50
17 Ramses Amaya 1:17.53   1:31.73    Colombia 1:28.63 1:17.53 1:35.32 1:33.07 1:33.48
18 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1:20.56   1:33.73    Colombia 1:34.94 1:37.49 1:33.07 1:20.56 1:33.18
19 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 1:24.18   1:39.04    Colombia 1:43.82 1:36.41 1:37.88 1:24.18 1:42.83
20 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:27.43   1:39.21    Colombia 1:55.22 1:34.67 1:44.70 1:38.27 1:27.43
21 Andres Arias Medina 1:30.40   1:40.51    Colombia 1:39.78 1:30.40 1:48.59 1:33.17 1:51.13
22 Daniel Martinez 1:31.92   1:43.69    Colombia 1:54.44 1:40.24 1:49.75 1:41.07 1:31.92
23 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 1:40.43   1:45.37    Colombia 1:41.97 1:40.43 1:40.43 1:53.71 1:56.65
24 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 1:30.29   1:47.27    Colombia 2:07.65 1:30.29 1:55.05 1:43.52 1:43.23
25 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 1:43.16   1:55.19    Colombia 1:43.16 2:07.73 1:45.75 1:56.69 2:03.13
26 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:47.35      Colombia 1:54.43 1:47.35
27 Juan David Contreras Mejia 1:48.53      Colombia 1:58.03 1:48.53
28 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 1:57.71      Colombia 2:08.15 1:57.71
29 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 2:01.16      Colombia 2:01.16 2:20.90
30 José Pablo Arévalo López 2:02.68      Colombia 2:09.32 2:02.68
31 Maicol Ramos 2:05.54      Colombia DNF 2:05.54
32 John Edward Pardo Avila 2:09.21      Colombia DNF 2:09.21
33 Juan Camilo González Barragán 2:19.94      Colombia 2:27.01 2:19.94
34 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 2:22.32      Colombia 2:23.76 2:22.32
35 David Verdooren Flórez 2:24.30      Colombia 2:24.30 DNF
36 Juan Pablo Chamorro 2:25.62      Colombia 2:26.53 2:25.62
37 Jairo Paez Castro 2:26.36      Colombia DNF 2:26.36
38 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2:26.47      Colombia 2:27.56 2:26.47
39 César Enrique Santamaría DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
39 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
39 German Dario Lis Piñeros DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
39 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
39 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
39 Santiago Reyes Idarraga DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 44.85   51.23    Colombia 44.85 54.96 57.36 45.85 52.89
2 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 50.87   58.15    Colombia 59.69 57.37 50.87 1:12.04 57.38
3 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 50.03   59.20    Colombia 56.67 50.03 59.19 1:02.44 1:01.74
4 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 55.91   59.74    Colombia 1:18.53 57.33 1:01.90 1:00.00 55.91
5 Oscar Nieto 1:00.58   1:05.47    Colombia 1:06.74 1:06.70 1:35.83 1:02.96 1:00.58
6 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 58.05   1:07.79    Colombia 1:15.30 1:13.44 1:03.17 1:06.75 58.05
7 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 1:03.99   1:09.91    Colombia 1:10.85 1:10.71 1:03.99 1:08.17 1:11.91
8 Manuel Popayán 1:00.35   1:10.26    Colombia 1:11.75 1:00.35 1:10.29 1:11.31 1:09.18
9 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:07.87   1:18.63    Colombia 1:28.52 1:10.37 1:17.01 1:07.87 1:29.82
10 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 1:05.98   1:23.82    Colombia 1:22.77 1:22.74 1:26.49 1:25.96 1:05.98
11 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 1:14.97   1:25.49    Colombia 1:14.97 1:28.41 1:23.80 1:32.83 1:24.27
12 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:25.32   1:28.03    Colombia 1:31.82 1:26.45 1:25.32 1:39.37 1:25.83
13 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:19.70   1:28.11    Colombia 1:35.42 1:39.43 1:22.25 1:26.67 1:19.70
14 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 1:21.08   1:29.87    Colombia 1:24.21 1:21.08 1:24.32 1:54.47 1:41.09
15 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:26.73   1:31.55    Colombia 1:26.96 1:40.35 1:40.61 1:26.73 1:27.35
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.53   3.15   NR  Colombia 3.77 3.65 2.53 3.04 2.77
2 Alejandro Isaza 2.99   3.25    Colombia 2.99 3.20 3.26 4.94 3.29
3 Ramses Amaya 2.61   3.45    Colombia 6.52 2.61 3.60 3.34 3.41
4 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 3.57   3.86    Colombia 4.05 4.04 3.62 3.92 3.57
5 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 4.46   6.20    Colombia 6.38 4.46 6.39 5.84 6.79
6 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3.44   6.28    Colombia 6.00 3.44 6.94 7.22 5.89
7 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4.63   6.43    Colombia 7.28 6.25 4.63 8.34 5.76
8 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4.60   6.65    Colombia 7.75 6.38 5.82 4.60 7.91
9 Andres Arias Medina 5.04   6.70    Colombia 7.66 6.13 6.31 5.04 10.77
10 Oscar Nieto 3.73   6.71    Colombia 5.93 3.73 7.31 8.89 6.90
11 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 4.94   7.11    Colombia 9.37 5.46 6.50 4.94 9.56
12 Dennis Rosero 5.91   7.44    Colombia 5.91 9.45 7.30 6.31 8.72
13 Juan David Contreras Mejia 4.76   7.67    Colombia 10.41 7.02 7.67 4.76 8.31
14 Maicol Ramos 5.59   7.89    Colombia 9.73 10.65 5.59 8.17 5.76
15 Pablo Andres Lugo 4.58   8.18    Colombia 9.01 10.16 6.21 4.58 9.31
16 Hector David Martinez Argaez 5.31   8.21    Colombia 10.66 6.93 5.31 7.56 10.15
17 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.15   8.47    Colombia 6.15 9.19 10.00 6.23 DNF
18 Kevin Carrillo García 6.42   8.74    Colombia 8.03 6.42 9.05 10.75 9.14
19 Thais Tamaio 7.80   8.93    Colombia 9.37 9.32 8.55 7.80 8.92
20 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 6.35   9.23    Colombia 9.16 11.03 6.35 9.20 9.33
21 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 7.40   9.29    Colombia 8.02 9.47 7.40 13.35 10.38
22 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 7.52   9.35    Colombia 9.77 7.52 9.64 8.65 13.21
23 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 5.33   9.41    Colombia 12.14 10.24 7.61 5.33 10.37
24 Manuel Popayán 7.52   9.49    Colombia 13.73 11.95 8.04 7.52 8.48
25 John Edward Pardo Avila 4.15   9.51    Colombia 7.48 4.15 7.18 16.91 13.86
26 Samuel Jose Olarte Florez 4.61   9.59    Colombia 9.12 11.16 8.48 4.61 14.32
27 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.18   9.59    Colombia 9.92 8.18 10.22 DNF 8.63
28 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 6.12   9.64    Colombia 8.98 10.97 6.12 14.47 8.97
29 Jampiere Bustos Duran 7.42   9.68    Colombia 7.42 10.44 9.48 24.11 9.12
30 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 8.30   10.11    Colombia 8.67 9.84 11.83 16.55 8.30
31 Yerson Osorio 7.52   10.36    Colombia 7.52 10.53 10.93 9.63 17.11
32 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 7.88   10.39    Colombia 8.91 13.96 7.88 11.94 10.33
33 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 6.89   10.47    Colombia 10.02 14.52 6.89 7.55 13.84
34 Nicolas Lizarazo 6.75   10.53    Colombia 6.75 10.10 13.40 8.32 13.16
35 Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales 8.05   10.56    Colombia 11.78 11.63 8.41 11.63 8.05
36 María José Martínez León 8.06   10.69    Colombia 8.06 12.75 23.66 8.40 10.91
37 Santiago Blanco Monroy 5.80   10.72    Colombia 20.92 5.80 10.88 7.76 13.52
38 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4.02   10.92    Colombia 10.58 4.02 16.30 11.52 10.65
39 Samuel Montoya Garcia 8.26   11.10    Colombia 13.08 11.35 8.26 10.82 11.12
40 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 8.29   11.41    Colombia 17.45 10.17 13.91 8.29 10.15
41 Jerónimo González Sánchez 8.69   11.54    Colombia 8.69 14.25 11.97 11.81 10.84
42 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 5.70   11.73    Colombia 15.17 11.31 5.70 10.21 13.67
43 Ernesto Venegas Conde 11.27   11.78    Colombia 11.83 13.72 11.80 11.27 11.70
44 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 10.84   11.79    Colombia 14.82 11.21 12.02 10.84 12.14
45 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 11.44   11.88    Colombia 11.68 11.62 13.20 12.33 11.44
46 Joshua Godwin 8.68   12.25    Colombia 14.79 8.68 14.66 11.04 11.06
47 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 11.41   12.59    Colombia 11.41 12.49 13.53 11.75 DNF
48 Daniel Martinez 11.02   12.62    Colombia 12.47 13.27 11.02 14.79 12.11
49 Juan Camilo Torres Herrera 10.65   12.78    Colombia 14.41 12.40 10.65 11.52 15.58
50 Jairo Paez Castro 9.03   13.06    Colombia 13.75 13.81 15.65 9.03 11.63
51 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 7.43   13.20    Colombia 10.36 7.43 15.30 14.39 14.84
52 Nadiv Esteban Mejia 7.13   13.35    Colombia 15.83 7.13 25.63 13.82 10.40
53 Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista 9.95   13.53    Colombia 14.60 14.21 12.63 9.95 13.75
54 David Verdooren Flórez 8.85   13.54    Colombia 10.24 21.59 8.85 17.31 13.08
55 Luis Eduardo Segura Melo 10.48   13.58    Colombia 15.84 10.48 14.49 11.49 14.77
56 Camilo Andres Moya 11.11   13.72    Colombia 13.72 11.11 14.36 20.02 13.08
57 Julian David Piracoca Martinez 12.98   14.05    Colombia 13.88 12.98 DNF 13.13 15.13
58 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.84   14.18    Colombia 12.47 14.19 15.87 9.84 16.61
59 Juan Camilo González Barragán 11.07   14.28    Colombia 14.15 16.08 14.56 14.14 11.07
60 Fabian Laverde 9.81   14.31    Colombia 11.43 9.81 11.62 19.87 DNF
61 Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra 6.16   14.33    Colombia 19.25 9.75 13.99 6.16 DNF
62 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 9.48   14.62    Colombia 9.48 12.52 15.08 18.40 16.27
63 Luka Tubi 10.67   15.72    Colombia 18.02 10.67 13.89 17.02 16.25
64 Daniel Ricardo Fonseca Bernal 13.17   15.75    Colombia 13.63 13.17 15.40 18.23 DNF
65 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina 12.62   16.02    Colombia 14.67 16.85 12.62 18.49 16.55
66 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 11.71   18.85    Colombia 16.80 11.71 22.23 23.76 17.53
67 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 14.80   20.36    Colombia 14.80 24.65 15.61 20.81 DNF
68 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 10.45   DNF    Colombia 14.15 10.45 DNF DNF 17.74
69 Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez 15.18      Colombia 16.38 15.18
70 Julian David Durán Gomez 15.26      Colombia 15.26 18.64
71 Pablo Andres Peña Ladino 15.55      Colombia 15.55 21.97
72 Yoel Matheo González Martínez 15.71      Colombia 18.60 15.71
73 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 16.42      Colombia 16.42 17.87
74 Lorenzo Gonzalez 16.68      Colombia 16.68 DNF
75 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 17.37      Colombia DNF 17.37
76 Juan Pablo Chamorro 17.90      Colombia 17.90 25.19
77 Catalina Herrera López 17.97      Colombia 21.89 17.97
78 Jerónimo Agudelo 18.14      Colombia DNF 18.14
79 Juan Steban Zambrano Cuartas 19.53      Colombia 24.55 19.53
80 Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco 19.60      Colombia DNF 19.60
81 César Enrique Santamaría 21.95      Colombia 21.95 DNF
82 Jeison Sanchez 22.45      Colombia DNF 22.45
83 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 23.22      Colombia 23.22 28.59
84 Juan David Fisco Gonzalez 26.42      Colombia 26.57 26.42
85 Manuel Alejandro Suárez Mora 26.69      Colombia DNF 26.69
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alejandro Isaza 2.93   3.74    Colombia 4.07 3.16 3.98 5.53 2.93
2 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.64   4.52    Colombia 4.51 4.03 5.03 5.26 2.64
3 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.39   4.84    Colombia 4.61 17.63 5.81 4.10 2.39
4 Ramses Amaya 3.37   4.98    Colombia 6.23 6.05 4.96 3.92 3.37
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4.25   5.96    Colombia 5.11 6.56 7.93 6.22 4.25
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4.42   6.51    Colombia 5.65 6.16 7.71 8.40 4.42
7 Dennis Rosero 4.01   6.66    Colombia 5.68 7.35 6.96 7.81 4.01
8 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 4.29   7.05    Colombia 7.65 8.99 4.29 10.27 4.50
9 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4.82   7.29    Colombia 7.79 7.36 4.82 8.20 6.73
10 Oscar Nieto 5.31   7.58    Colombia 6.66 7.98 8.11 8.94 5.31
11 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 5.18   8.06    Colombia 5.18 11.77 8.51 8.93 6.73
12 Hector David Martinez Argaez 5.16   8.18    Colombia 11.51 5.16 6.90 9.78 7.86
13 Andres Arias Medina 5.45   8.32    Colombia 11.89 9.59 5.45 9.01 6.36
14 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 4.96   8.54    Colombia 9.76 9.23 8.06 8.33 4.96
15 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 7.24   8.68    Colombia 9.19 7.24 8.38 8.46 10.69
16 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 8.01   8.88    Colombia 8.24 8.01 13.39 8.95 9.46
17 Juan David Contreras Mejia 4.89   9.02    Colombia 8.18 10.47 8.40 12.84 4.89
18 John Edward Pardo Avila 6.17   9.19    Colombia 9.10 9.19 9.29 13.07 6.17
19 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 7.12   9.29    Colombia 9.55 9.53 8.78 14.16 7.12
20 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 7.38   9.50    Colombia 10.53 7.38 13.16 7.60 10.36
21 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 6.84   9.67    Colombia 6.84 10.19 8.87 9.97 10.16
22 Jerónimo González Sánchez 8.15   9.82    Colombia 11.49 8.15 8.56 9.40 14.38
23 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4.86   9.91    Colombia 8.76 11.78 9.18 DNF 4.86
24 Maicol Ramos 5.45   9.93    Colombia 5.45 11.94 10.19 7.65 12.01
25 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.79   10.29    Colombia 8.24 11.28 11.93 11.36 5.79
26 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 6.53   10.67    Colombia 8.67 12.12 11.23 17.78 6.53
27 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 6.47   10.98    Colombia 19.99 8.21 12.67 12.05 6.47
28 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 8.52   11.07    Colombia 11.63 11.01 8.52 12.52 10.57
29 Manuel Popayán 9.86   11.17    Colombia 9.86 10.43 11.18 11.91 12.76
30 María José Martínez León 9.43   11.20    Colombia 9.43 11.85 11.20 19.86 10.54
31 Kevin Carrillo García 7.97   11.34    Colombia DNF 10.32 10.33 7.97 13.36
32 Santiago Blanco Monroy 10.76   11.44    Colombia 11.49 11.30 11.52 10.76 13.70
33 Ernesto Venegas Conde 8.13   12.45    Colombia 15.75 14.95 10.38 8.13 12.02
34 Yerson Osorio 10.00   12.84    Colombia 12.39 13.47 12.66 10.00 19.85
35 Samuel Montoya Garcia 10.67   13.03    Colombia DNF 10.67 14.48 13.34 11.28
36 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 11.42   13.35    Colombia 13.86 13.41 15.67 11.42 12.77
37 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 10.09   14.31    Colombia 16.19 14.14 25.57 10.09 12.61
38 Nicolas Lizarazo 6.69   15.06    Colombia 6.69 17.89 12.83 14.45 20.66
39 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 7.87   DNF    Colombia 7.87 11.47 11.14 DNF DNS
40 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 10.81   DNF    Colombia DNF 10.81 DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.70   3.58    Colombia 3.39 3.58 2.70 4.65 3.76
2 Alejandro Isaza 2.90   4.29    Colombia 5.29 2.90 3.30 6.60 4.28
3 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 3.29   4.48    Colombia 6.17 4.28 3.61 5.56 3.29
4 Ramses Amaya 4.43   4.88    Colombia 4.57 4.61 4.43 6.56 5.47
5 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 5.76   6.03    Colombia 6.18 5.89 5.76 6.02 DNF
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 5.16   7.54    Colombia 6.68 8.40 7.55 5.16 9.22
7 Dennis Rosero 6.72   7.68    Colombia 7.88 8.07 8.24 6.72 7.09
8 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 5.37   7.76    Colombia 7.93 10.21 8.77 5.37 6.57
9 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 5.62   8.14    Colombia 17.23 7.76 5.62 9.70 6.96
10 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 6.22   8.49    Colombia 12.56 7.80 6.22 10.16 7.52
11 Oscar Nieto 5.98   8.73    Colombia 9.04 9.53 5.98 7.63 9.55
12 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 7.15   8.91    Colombia 11.27 8.30 7.15 11.87 7.16
13 Juan David Contreras Mejia 8.04   9.32    Colombia 11.45 13.37 8.24 8.26 8.04
14 Hector David Martinez Argaez 7.25   9.59    Colombia 11.11 10.18 11.15 7.47 7.25
15 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 6.13   10.01    Colombia 6.13 8.11 12.39 9.53 15.33
16 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 9.25   10.12    Colombia 10.48 13.81 9.91 9.97 9.25
17 John Edward Pardo Avila 7.05   11.18    Colombia 22.58 11.07 10.03 12.43 7.05
18 Andres Arias Medina 8.61   11.24    Colombia 12.79 9.52 11.40 13.60 8.61
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Edward Pardo Avila 4.00   4.78    Colombia 5.13 4.00 4.13 5.97 5.07
2 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 3.38   5.37    Colombia 4.68 5.63 3.38 18.79 5.79
3 Oscar Nieto 3.12   5.63    Colombia 5.43 5.23 8.36 6.23 3.12
4 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 3.78   5.89    Colombia 5.98 3.78 5.43 6.26 8.89
5 Alejandro Isaza 3.70   6.08    Colombia 10.84 3.70 6.52 5.48 6.25
6 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 5.14   6.37    Colombia 7.68 6.12 5.14 8.86 5.31
7 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 5.98   6.46    Colombia 6.77 5.98 14.38 6.62 5.98
8 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 3.41   6.61    Colombia 7.67 5.30 8.44 6.85 3.41
9 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 5.63   6.94    Colombia 8.38 5.63 7.46 6.80 6.56
10 Hector David Martinez Argaez 5.55   7.01    Colombia 6.76 5.55 8.38 7.91 6.37
11 Ramses Amaya 5.42   7.05    Colombia 8.10 5.42 7.30 8.58 5.74
12 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 6.21   7.05    Colombia 7.38 6.21 6.75 7.02 DNF
13 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.60   7.16    Colombia 7.19 7.89 6.96 7.33 6.60
14 Nicolás Lasso Peña 6.22   7.26    Colombia 7.35 6.22 9.58 8.09 6.33
15 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 6.18   7.45    Colombia 8.78 6.18 7.32 9.18 6.26
16 Yerson Osorio 5.39   7.53    Colombia 6.39 9.68 6.53 5.39 10.43
17 David Verdooren Flórez 4.21   7.72    Colombia 7.53 10.11 9.24 4.21 6.39
18 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.24   7.91    Colombia DNF 7.24 7.93 7.26 8.54
19 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 5.84   8.14    Colombia 7.06 5.84 8.42 9.36 8.94
20 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 4.64   8.23    Colombia 7.28 8.82 8.58 9.99 4.64
21 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 6.93   8.55    Colombia 6.93 9.94 6.96 10.25 8.75
22 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 7.16   8.57    Colombia 7.16 9.73 7.47 8.50 12.51
23 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 5.32   8.61    Colombia 8.64 10.31 5.32 7.39 9.79
24 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 5.63   8.96    Colombia 8.19 9.06 9.63 10.57 5.63
25 Maicol Ramos 6.25   8.99    Colombia 9.26 6.25 15.02 8.12 9.60
26 Daniel Martinez 8.80   9.64    Colombia 9.09 10.48 12.68 9.34 8.80
27 Nicolas Lizarazo 7.27   9.81    Colombia 9.93 8.43 11.07 23.75 7.27
28 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 7.49   9.94    Colombia 11.51 7.49 10.92 9.05 9.84
29 Samuel Andrés Martínez Guerrero 7.26   10.23    Colombia 10.24 8.91 11.55 12.94 7.26
30 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 4.97   10.25    Colombia 8.34 10.47 4.97 15.08 11.94
31 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 6.56   10.26    Colombia 7.27 11.27 12.24 6.56 20.05
32 Juan David Contreras Mejia 9.34   10.30    Colombia 10.16 10.65 10.11 9.34 10.63
33 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 8.52   10.86    Colombia 14.42 13.83 9.20 9.54 8.52
34 Samuel Fernando Amaya Lopez 7.81   11.16    Colombia 7.81 10.35 17.89 13.95 9.19
35 Jampiere Bustos Duran 8.26   11.39    Colombia 8.94 8.26 13.27 11.97 18.02
36 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 8.11   12.03    Colombia 11.82 20.56 14.21 10.05 8.11
37 Jerónimo González Sánchez 7.91   12.07    Colombia 14.85 7.91 13.60 14.11 8.50
38 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas 10.28   12.39    Colombia 10.28 11.14 10.82 19.00 15.22
39 Andrés Felipe Heredia León 7.54   12.82    Colombia 22.23 12.53 14.63 11.29 7.54
40 Miguel Fabian Mora Bautista 7.42   13.08    Colombia DNF 10.72 7.42 12.41 16.11
41 Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes 6.55   13.13    Colombia 16.05 6.55 14.65 12.90 11.84
42 Juan Camilo Rivera Roa 9.72   13.68    Colombia 12.62 16.54 11.87 9.72 17.46
43 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 10.04   13.87    Colombia 11.46 18.38 11.76 18.57 10.04
44 Manuel Popayán 12.40   14.53    Colombia 14.50 17.25 16.18 12.40 12.91
45 Andres Arias Medina 12.05   14.55    Colombia 13.97 16.38 12.05 17.68 13.29
46 Jeison Sanchez 12.07   14.76    Colombia 13.89 12.07 14.39 16.00 22.93
47 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron 13.43   14.97    Colombia 13.43 17.28 16.56 13.64 14.72
48 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 9.25   15.15    Venezuela 9.25 12.83 16.70 15.92 17.61
49 Miguel Andres Quintero Higuera 14.05   15.27    Colombia 16.01 14.16 14.05 15.65 16.76
50 Sergio Andres Guillen Ibarra 12.38   16.20    Colombia 12.38 17.80 12.77 18.03 21.27
51 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 13.90   17.18    Colombia DNF 14.34 13.90 18.00 19.20
52 Nicolas Rosiasco 10.65   DNF    Colombia DNF 10.65 DNF DNS DNS
53 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina 14.32   DNF    Colombia 14.32 27.55 17.72 DNF DNF
54 Pablo Andres Peña Ladino 15.02      Colombia 17.71 15.02
55 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 15.55      Colombia 15.55 DNF
56 Fabian Laverde 16.12      Colombia 17.19 16.12
57 Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco 16.55      Colombia 28.59 16.55
58 María José Martínez León 16.64      Colombia 16.64 DNF
59 Luis Eduardo Segura Melo 16.91      Colombia 21.82 16.91
60 Ernesto Venegas Conde 17.05      Colombia 19.10 17.05
61 Luis Alejandro Carvajal Cruz 17.25      Colombia 21.01 17.25
62 César Enrique Santamaría 18.82      Colombia 18.82 20.27
63 Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez 19.61      Colombia 21.13 19.61
64 Luka Tubi 22.68      Colombia DNF 22.68
65 German Dario Lis Piñeros DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
65 Lorenzo Gonzalez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.18   NR 4.24    Colombia 2.76 5.11 6.13 4.85 2.18
2 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.92   5.14    Colombia 6.11 6.09 7.17 3.22 2.92
3 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.37   5.73    Colombia 5.24 5.40 6.56 6.98 2.37
4 Oscar Nieto 4.97   5.89    Colombia 5.44 6.52 4.97 7.18 5.72
5 Alejandro Isaza 6.30   6.82    Colombia 6.85 6.95 6.30 6.66 7.84
6 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 4.15   6.84    Colombia 6.39 4.15 7.57 7.01 7.12
7 Ramses Amaya 5.74   6.89    Colombia 8.26 5.74 6.09 6.67 7.91
8 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 6.80   7.00    Colombia 6.83 12.01 7.11 6.80 7.05
9 Yerson Osorio 4.34   7.17    Colombia 6.43 4.34 9.00 8.35 6.74
10 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 5.73   7.26    Colombia 5.73 6.68 10.15 6.64 8.47
11 David Verdooren Flórez 5.53   7.28    Colombia 6.95 5.53 6.88 8.02 9.69
12 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 5.90   7.35    Colombia DNF 7.75 7.65 6.66 5.90
13 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 6.47   7.55    Colombia 6.89 9.83 8.42 6.47 7.33
14 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 6.41   7.95    Colombia 9.42 6.76 8.41 6.41 8.67
15 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.61   8.13    Colombia 8.43 7.29 8.66 15.09 6.61
16 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.26   8.15    Colombia 7.91 6.26 15.42 8.17 8.38
17 Nicolás Lasso Peña 5.80   8.41    Colombia 7.13 5.80 8.34 9.76 1:03.16
18 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 7.39   8.51    Colombia 8.12 9.14 8.29 9.12 7.39
19 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 5.66   8.65    Colombia 5.66 9.16 7.74 9.05 9.53
20 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 4.21   8.75    Colombia 9.59 10.75 8.05 8.60 4.21
21 Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado 6.41   8.78    Colombia 7.93 6.41 8.26 10.15 12.16
22 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.06   8.93    Colombia 7.06 7.67 8.27 10.85 DNF
23 Daniel Martinez 7.38   8.95    Colombia 9.22 9.34 9.21 7.38 8.43
24 Maicol Ramos 7.49   9.10    Colombia 7.49 9.93 8.31 9.07 DNF
25 Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora 6.07   9.60    Colombia 11.89 6.07 12.97 10.35 6.55
26 Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline 8.94   10.53    Colombia 9.94 13.56 9.06 8.94 12.58
27 Nicolas Lizarazo 8.33   14.08    Colombia 23.39 8.33 19.52 8.82 13.91
28 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Ardila 8.15   DNF    Colombia DNF 8.15 11.72 11.52 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.89   3.97    Colombia 4.28 3.78 4.76 3.86 2.89
2 Oscar Nieto 3.98   4.90    Colombia 3.98 4.97 5.24 4.48 6.08
3 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 4.48   5.70    Colombia 7.19 9.23 5.28 4.48 4.64
4 Yerson Osorio 4.25   5.90    Colombia 7.18 5.96 4.56 7.58 4.25
5 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4.57   5.91    Colombia 4.57 6.97 4.76 6.01 10.72
6 Alejandro Isaza 5.49   6.41    Colombia 6.52 7.48 6.11 5.49 6.60
7 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 4.72   6.50    Colombia 7.62 6.88 4.72 4.99 9.16
8 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 5.45   6.80    Colombia 8.39 5.45 5.75 6.72 7.94
9 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 4.92   6.99    Colombia 7.90 8.11 4.92 5.93 7.14
10 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 5.84   6.99    Colombia 7.14 5.84 7.22 6.62 7.29
11 David Verdooren Flórez 4.24   7.11    Colombia 10.77 7.40 6.24 7.68 4.24
12 Ramses Amaya 5.60   7.35    Colombia 8.38 8.82 5.60 7.45 6.23
13 Hector David Martinez Argaez 5.36   7.42    Colombia 13.87 7.56 8.29 5.36 6.42
14 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 6.39   8.92    Colombia 12.37 6.92 12.03 6.39 7.82
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hector David Martinez Argaez 10.09   11.65   NR  Colombia 10.09 11.19 12.76 10.99 14.86
2 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 21.49   23.90    Colombia 22.37 24.07 42.97 21.49 25.27
3 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 21.70   25.70    Colombia 27.13 27.74 34.08 22.24 21.70
4 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 23.07   25.90    Colombia 25.54 27.26 29.63 24.89 23.07
5 Alejandro Isaza 22.59   27.06    Colombia 42.03 22.59 31.26 22.59 27.34
6 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 25.97   28.69    Colombia 28.44 38.09 25.97 28.06 29.57
7 Dennis Rosero 25.69   30.94    Colombia 29.93 25.69 DNF 32.10 30.79
8 Oscar Nieto 21.81   32.42    Colombia 21.81 25.78 47.37 25.67 45.82
9 Pablo Andres Lugo 18.31   32.86    Colombia 33.73 34.72 30.12 18.31 36.44
10 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 30.19   34.66    Colombia 32.93 38.01 33.04 39.36 30.19
11 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 32.97   DNF    Colombia 32.97 DNF 38.74 37.59 DNF
12 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 33.96   DNF    Colombia 33.96 36.16 DNF 36.32 DNF
13 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 38.90      Colombia 38.90 43.08
14 Thais Tamaio 43.27      Colombia DNF 43.27
15 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 44.13      Colombia 44.13 DNF
16 Clemente Gutierrez Vargas DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 David Verdooren Flórez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 John Edward Pardo Avila DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Kaiden Alexander Carvajal Baron DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Miguel Melguizo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Nicolas Lizarazo DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
16 Santiago Reyes Idarraga DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hector David Martinez Argaez 9.66   13.50    Colombia 13.90 14.50 12.11 18.21 9.66
2 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 15.70   22.27    Colombia 26.46 23.50 15.70 27.95 16.86
3 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 17.27   25.11    Colombia 33.03 17.27 19.24 35.53 23.05
4 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 18.00   26.77    Colombia 35.31 24.57 18.00 DNF 20.42
5 Alejandro Isaza 25.97   29.54    Colombia 33.30 28.32 25.97 41.92 26.99
6 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 27.30   30.47    Colombia 29.94 33.43 27.30 32.39 29.07
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 5:42.14      Colombia DNF 5:42.14 DNF
2 Hollwann Leon 7:57.83      Colombia DNF 7:57.83 DNF
3 David Verdooren Flórez DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
3 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
3 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
3 Oscar Nieto DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
3 Ramses Amaya DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Nieto 45:14.00      Colombia 45:14.00 DNS DNS
2 Hollwann Leon DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
2 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
2 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNS
2 Ramses Amaya DNF      Colombia DNF DNF DNF
2 Raquel Mendivelso DNF      Colombia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00      Colombia 25/33 1:00:00 24/33 1:00:00
2 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 19/28 56:37      Colombia 19/28 56:37 DNF
3 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 9/11 46:11      Colombia DNF 9/11 46:11
4 Hollwann Leon 6/8 42:23      Colombia 6/8 42:23 5/9 41:08
5 Oscar Nieto 4/5 35:47      Colombia 4/5 35:47 DNF
6 Nicolas Lizarazo 3/4 32:23      Colombia 3/5 48:27 3/4 32:23
7 David Verdooren Flórez 3/4 32:51      Colombia 3/4 32:51 DNF
8 José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez 2/3 21:24      Colombia 2/3 21:41 2/3 21:24
9 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
9 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto DNF      Colombia DNS DNF
9 Kevin Vanegas Diaz DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
9 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
9 Raquel Mendivelso DNF      Colombia DNF DNS
9 Santiago Reyes Idarraga DNF      Colombia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 U R2 D U2 L2 B F' R' U R' F D' U B' R'
A #2 U2 R' B2 U B' D' R D F2 L U' R' D2 R2 D2 L' U2 R' B2 D2
A #3 R2 U R2 D B2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 L B' F L2 F2 U' B D' R2 F
A #4 F2 L2 U2 R B2 R' U2 F2 R D2 B2 D' R2 F R2 U2 L2 F' U2 L D
A #5 B' L U' R' U B' U2 R' L U' L U2 B' R2 L2 B2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' U2 L U2 B R U L2 U R
A Ex#2 D' F' B' L F' L' D R U2 B U F2 D B2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 D
B #1 R' D F R U D F U2 F R F2 B2 U2 D L2 F2 L2 U F2 U2
B #2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 U2 L2 R B' U2 F D B2 U B2 R2 F R
B #3 F2 D' B L' U R' U R D R' F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' B2 U2
B #4 U2 R2 D' F2 D' F2 D U' L' B U2 L F L' B2 D2 F U B2
B #5 F2 U2 L' U2 L R2 U2 R2 F' R' D2 L' U' L' B2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 U B2 D2 F2 D R2 D B2 U2 B' U R2 D F2 L D2 B' F2 U2
B Ex#2 D2 B' D2 B L2 F2 D2 F' U B F' U' F2 U2 L' R2 D' L2 U
C #1 B2 D R2 B2 D' L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R U' R2 D' B U2 R2 U2 L'
C #2 D2 L2 D' R2 U L2 D' B2 D2 F D B' U' R B' F' L U B2 U'
C #3 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' B D2 B L U2 F' L R D B' U2
C #4 L2 D2 B2 L R U2 L' F2 D' L' U2 B U2 R2 B U' L' D R
C #5 U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2 B U' R F U' L U2 F' L' F U'
C Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 F2 L U2 R2 U2 B R' B U B2 F2 L2 D L' B' D'
C Ex#2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 D B2 L2 B L' U B U R B' R' B' D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D U2 F2 R' B' D' U B' F' L B D R B
A #2 U B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U B D' R B2 F' D2 B D B2 U2
A #3 U' D B2 L2 D' B2 R' F2 D2 B L2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 B2 U2 R2
A #4 F' L' D2 F' L2 D' F R' B U' R2 B2 R' F2 D2 R2 D2 L' F2
A #5 L B2 U2 L D2 L' B2 R2 F2 R D' B2 L' R2 U B' D2 B U' R'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U B2 D F2 D L2 D R2 U' R' B' F2 L D2 R' D L2 F U2
A Ex#2 B' F' L2 F' U2 B D2 U2 F D' L' U B2 L2 R' U2 R2 D' L U
B #1 R2 F2 L2 R2 D B2 U' F2 R2 U2 B F' R F2 R D' R F' R2 B2
B #2 F' D' F' R' U2 B' R' U R' B' D2 L' B2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L'
B #3 L' U' R F2 B L2 U2 L' D R D2 L2 F2 B' D2 B' L2 D2
B #4 U' L2 U2 B' U' B R' L2 B' L' F B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B' R2 L2
B #5 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' B R2 F' U' L D' L2 U R2 F2 R'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 B' F U L2 F' L' U' B F U2 L' R'
B Ex#2 D2 F' R2 B D2 U2 B2 F' U2 L2 D2 R' U' R B2 R2 B' R D F R'
C #1 L2 U' B2 F2 U B2 U' L2 R2 D2 L' U L F' R' D U' R' U L2
C #2 B2 R2 F' L D' L2 F U' L U' F' R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B'
C #3 U2 R L2 F2 D F2 L' B' U' R' B2 U2 L2 F' L2 F2 R2 B' U2 D2 B2
C #4 F U2 F' L2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 F' L F' D F' L' U F L' R' B'
C #5 R2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 B L' R' D2 L' B' D2 R2 U' F'
C Ex#1 D' U' B2 L2 B2 U L2 D' F L D' L2 B2 R' D2 B' R B2 R'
C Ex#2 D' F2 R2 D2 U2 R2 D' U2 R F' R D' F2 D' U R D F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R' L F L2 F U L D' R F2 B U2 L2 F2 L2 B L2
A #2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 F U2 B2 U2 L F2 D' R' U F' U' B2 L F R'
A #3 U L2 U L2 U R2 F2 D2 U2 L F' R2 F' R' D B2 L' B' L
A #4 L' B D' F2 R2 L2 F' R U D' B2 U2 R' B2 R L' F2 R2 U2 F2
A #5 L F' R F2 U B' U' D B U2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 R' U2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 L F2 L2 U2 F2 L' U' F D2 B U' F2 L2 D' L'
A Ex#2 R2 L' D' L2 F2 L B2 D R' D' L U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 L2
B #1 R' D2 L' B U' F2 U' L B2 U' B2 D2 R' D2 F2 R2 L U2 L2 D2
B #2 B2 D' U' R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' F L' B D F' L2 F2 L2 R' B' U'
B #3 D F2 D' F' B2 D L2 F B' L D2 B' R2 F L2 F R2 F L2
B #4 D L2 U L2 U' L2 D2 L2 U' B2 F' U' B R2 U2 R D2 U2 L2 B'
B #5 L2 B2 U2 L2 B F2 L2 R2 D' R' D' F U' R2 U B' L2 D2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L' R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R B' L2 D2 L' U R2 F U2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 F2 L D2 L' D B L' F R2 U2 B L2 R F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 R' B U2 F2 D U' F D U'
A #2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 D' B2 D' F2 D F2 L' D' B' R2 D2 L B' R' B'
A #3 D2 B2 D' F' D R B' L' U B D L2 F2 D2 R' F2 R D2 L'
A #4 D' R2 U2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 U' F U2 F' U B' L' F' L2 R
A #5 L2 F2 U L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L' R F R' U' F R' F' L2 B2 U
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 D2 F2 U L' B L2 B2 D R2 F' L' U' B
A Ex#2 F L2 U2 B2 F' R2 B' U2 F' D2 R B D U2 F' D' L R' F' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' R2 U F U2 R U R' U
A #2 U2 R2 U' R2 U F R U2 R' F' R
A #3 R' U' R U2 R' F' U2 F U' F U
A #4 U2 R' U' F' U' F2 U' F U' R2 U2
A #5 U' R U R' F U2 F' U2 R U R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R F U' R U R' F R' U
A Ex#2 R U2 R U' R' F' U2 F U' F U2
B #1 U R' F' R2 U2 F R U2 R' F' U2
B #2 U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R U' R F' R'
B #3 R U' R' U2 R U2 R' F U2 F R
B #4 U R U' R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U R2
B #5 R' U' F2 U2 F R U' R' U' F' R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U' R2 F' R2 U F R
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U' R F U' R F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R2 F' U' R U R' F' U2
A #2 U' R U R' F' R U R' F R U'
A #3 R' U' R U2 F' R U R U2 R' U
A #4 R' U2 F U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F'
A #5 U2 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U R U
A Ex#1 U R' U2 R U R' F U R2 F' R'
A Ex#2 R' F U' R' U F U' F U2 F R
B #1 F' U' R U' R U' R' U R F' R'
B #2 F' R2 F' R U R' U' R2 U' R2 U2
B #3 U2 F2 U2 F R U R' F U' F R2
B #4 R' U2 R U2 R F' U2 R F' U' R2
B #5 U' R U' R2 F2 U' F R U' R U'
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U R' U2 F U2 F U2 R
B Ex#2 R U' R' U' R F' R2 U2 F U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R U' F U R' U' R U2
A #2 U R' U F' U' R U2 R' U2 F R2
A #3 U' R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2 F' R U
A #4 U2 R F R U R U2 R' F R U2
A #5 U' R U' R2 U' F R U' F U2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R U' F2 R U2 R' F R U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F R U F U2 F2 U' F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L U' D2 R' F D2 R' U' D2 R2 U2 B' L2 D2 B2 F U2 B Rw2 F Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L F B2 R B L' Uw' F' D L' Fw2 D2 Rw' B' U2 Rw B Uw' F
A #2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 L' R2 D2 U2 F L F' D F L B' R B' D' Rw2 B' L D2 F' Rw2 B R' Fw2 Rw2 B' U' B2 R Uw D R' U' Fw' D' Rw2 L Fw L' R
A #3 D2 B2 R2 B L U F' D' R D' B' D F2 D2 R2 D F2 L2 D B2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' B F2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 U2 B' Uw F B U R U' Rw Uw U Rw Uw L2 R2
A #4 U L2 D' F2 B2 R2 F2 B2 U' L2 B2 L U2 B' R2 D2 B U R2 D2 B Uw2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 B' L2 F' Uw2 R Uw2 U2 L2 U Rw2 L Uw F L Fw Rw2 L' U' Fw2 Rw Fw'
A #5 U2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 B2 D' L2 R2 B D B U2 B' L' F2 L2 D R Fw2 U2 L B Uw2 B L' R Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw Rw2 D U F Uw' Rw' Uw F Rw2 L2 Uw' R2 Fw
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 R' L2 D2 U2 F2 R B L2 U B F' L' F' R D2 F Uw2 F' R L2 F2 Uw2 U2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R' D L2 Uw' F Uw2 D F2 Fw' Rw' L' Fw D' R
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 L B' R L2 F' D B D2 R' L Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 F Rw2 F' U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 D' L D Rw U F' Fw Rw' Fw2 D Rw' U Fw' B2
B #1 L2 U F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U R' B' R' F' L B D F D2 R' Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 R' Uw2 D R' U B R Fw' L D' B U Uw Fw' U Rw R2 B'
B #2 D2 B2 D2 R F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R B R' D F2 D' F B U' F2 L2 Uw2 F Uw2 Rw2 R U2 L' B' Uw2 U2 F2 R Fw2 Uw' Fw2 R' Uw' B Rw2 L R Fw Rw' B D' F
B #3 B2 F2 L F2 D2 L' B2 U2 R D2 U L' R' B R' F' R B' D' F Rw2 B D' F' U Fw2 D' U2 Rw2 F' U2 Rw F D' F L' Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Uw2
B #4 R2 F' B' U2 F B2 R2 D2 L2 B' D' B L' B R2 U2 L U R2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 F2 D' L U Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Rw' U' Rw' U Fw Uw' B'
B #5 L2 U R2 U' B2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 R' B' D' R2 B R2 D2 F R' U' Rw2 F2 U2 F Uw2 L' B' D2 U2 Fw2 L' Fw2 R2 Uw Fw2 F L R Fw' Rw' L2 Fw D Fw2 L F2
B Ex#1 B2 U F L2 B' D2 L' U' F' B L R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 Rw2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L U R D' L' Fw2 L' Fw' L2 U Rw2 Uw Rw2 L' U2 Fw' R Fw
B Ex#2 B' R' U2 L2 B2 D' B D R F2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D B2 U' L2 B2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L D' U2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 R U2 R' D Fw D2 R' L Fw2 R Uw Rw D' R2 F Uw2 Fw'
C #1 B2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 F' D' U B' F' R' B' R Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 Uw2 U L2 F D' Rw2 B' U2 Rw D' B2 L2 F2 Uw' Fw2 B2 U2 F Rw' D2 Fw'
C #2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 U F2 B' R B' L D R2 F' R D' R Fw2 Uw2 U' B2 U' R' U F2 U' Fw2 D' Fw2 F' D' L Fw' R' B Rw D2 Rw F' Uw' Rw' D
C #3 L2 D B2 D2 U R2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 F L F B' D' U' F D' U2 R2 Uw2 L B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U R' D2 Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 Fw' F' R' D2 R' Uw' Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw R2 F2
C #4 F' U2 D2 B F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R B U' D' F2 D2 L' R' D' F Uw2 Fw2 B U F' B Rw2 U B' Rw2 F' B Rw U B Rw' L D2 Uw' L' Uw2 U Rw2 Uw' R2
C #5 L D2 B2 L' D2 L B2 L U2 L' U' L D' F D2 U B2 R' F2 L Fw2 Uw2 F D' B U D Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw' F2 B2 Rw' F' Rw Uw F' Uw2 U2 D Fw F2
C Ex#1 U2 F B2 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B2 R2 B' L F' R B' R' U D B' U' F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 R D2 L2 Uw2 B F R2 B' U' Rw2 Uw B2 R Uw2 Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw B2 L' D2
C Ex#2 L' R U2 R' F2 U2 F2 L R B U B2 U R F L' D2 U R2 Fw2 D F' Uw2 L2 F R2 D' Rw2 F U Rw2 F2 Rw' D F' R' Uw' B' Rw D2 R' Fw Uw2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R' U' R' B L D' R' F2 D2 R2 B U2 F2 L2 B' D2 B U2 Uw2 L F Uw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 B2 U2 B' F2 U2 Uw R F' R' Rw D2 B U' Rw F Rw'
A #2 R2 B2 D2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F L U L D' R U2 F L Fw2 D Rw2 D' U2 B' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw2 F2 Rw Fw2 L2 B Rw2 U2 Uw Fw Uw2 L2 B Uw R
A #3 B2 U' R2 D F' D' F' U' L' B' L2 U R2 D L2 D' L2 D F2 D Rw2 Uw2 F U F2 L2 D' B2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 B' Rw' L2 Fw D L B Rw2 Uw' Rw B2
A #4 L F' L2 F' U' D2 L U D' B L' F2 U2 D2 L' R2 F2 U2 L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' D' F2 U2 Fw2 D' U2 L2 F' Rw' F Rw R2 Fw' Uw Rw Uw' F2 Rw' F2 D
A #5 U2 L2 U' R D2 L B' L' F' L U2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 F' R2 Fw2 U' B L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 R2 L2 F2 Rw' L U' F Rw U Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw Fw2 L
A Ex#1 L2 B U2 B' D2 B2 U2 F R2 D2 U' L2 U2 L D' B2 R2 B R F Uw2 F L' B2 F' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' F' R2 U Fw2 Uw' L2 D B' U' Rw Uw' Rw Uw' L2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 D' B2 R2 D B2 U R2 B2 D2 B' L' U' R D F2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F R2 U' Rw2 R2 U' F2 B D Rw' R' Fw2 F' Uw2 F' U2 Uw' R Fw Uw' Rw2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 L2 D L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F' D' B' R' U' B' D2 F R L2 U2 Rw2 F' R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' R2 L2 B' Rw' U R2 F D' F Fw Rw' B U Rw2 Uw' B' L2
A #2 U2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 L2 U' F2 L D2 B' R B R B' U' L2 B Rw2 B' Rw2 L2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 R B2 Rw B2 R' B Uw' Fw F L' Uw2 R' Fw'
A #3 B' U' L' D' L' R' F U2 L B' F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 L' B' U2 F' Uw2 B' R' D2 Fw2 L F Uw B2 U' R' L' Uw Fw U Rw R2 Uw2 Fw D2
A #4 D B R U B2 L B' D2 L' F' U2 F' D2 F L2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F' Uw2 R F B2 Uw2 B' R2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw' L' B2 R U2 Rw2 F' R Fw' Rw U' Fw Rw'
A #5 U L F U D L2 F' R' F2 R F' R2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 Fw2 L R2 B2 D Rw2 Fw2 U' L' U2 R U' F' Rw2 L Fw' Uw2 U Rw' D' Fw B' Uw2 L' D
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D F2 R' D2 R2 D2 B D2 F2 U' F2 L2 D' U2 L2 U L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B R F2 R B Rw2 F L2 R2 Uw Rw2 D' F D2 Fw R' B2 Uw' U' Rw R2 Fw2
A Ex#2 B2 L' U B L R F D' B' L F2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 F D2 F' R2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 R U2 Fw2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 U L Fw D' F' Rw2 Fw' F Uw' L B2 D Fw2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw U2 Rw2 Lw Uw Fw' Uw U' D' F Bw2 Fw Lw2 Bw L2 Dw' Rw Uw U' L' B' Dw2 F R F2 Uw' Fw' B Lw' F' Dw2 D B Bw' Uw Rw2 B' Lw' R' F D' F2 L' Bw' L' Uw D' F2 Lw' D Bw Dw' F' R L2 Lw' Fw' Bw F' Lw
A #2 B' Bw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 L' Fw U' R' Dw' Uw U2 Lw' R' Rw' F2 R2 F2 R' Rw D Bw Dw2 Rw Fw R2 Uw' U2 Lw' B' U2 Rw' Bw' Dw Lw D' Dw' R B2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Lw' R2 Uw' B' R' Bw2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 U' Bw2 D B' Uw2 Dw L2 F Fw2
A #3 Fw' L2 D' Fw U' Fw L2 F Lw Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B2 Rw R' Lw' U F' U' L' F' L' F U' Lw2 U Dw2 D Rw' Lw' Uw2 L2 B2 U' Uw' B Fw2 Rw2 F2 Dw' Bw Rw R2 F' D2 Rw2 Lw' Dw R2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' B' Lw Dw' Fw' Dw' D' R2 Uw'
A #4 F2 Bw Uw Fw2 B2 D2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw D2 U2 Bw' L2 B2 Fw Rw2 Fw Uw2 R2 L' Rw' Uw' U' D Lw2 L' D L2 Rw Uw' Lw' D' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 R' Uw' F' Bw2 R2 Uw Rw F2 Bw' D' Fw2 Uw2 R Bw F2 R Lw Bw Lw' L' Dw2 U2 L Bw'
A #5 Lw' Fw' U Dw' Lw Rw' F2 D2 Dw' L Uw2 D2 U' F' R' U' Lw D2 L2 Rw Bw2 Fw' U Bw Rw F' Rw' F Dw2 L' B R Lw B Bw2 U2 R' U' Lw' Fw2 Lw Fw2 L' R Lw2 Rw D2 Uw2 L' Rw2 F' R2 Lw2 D' Fw2 L' Uw R' Lw' B'
A Ex#1 U' Rw Fw U2 F2 Dw2 D Rw L2 D' L U' Dw2 F' D2 Fw' D F Uw' R Fw Bw B2 F' L' Fw B F Bw2 Uw2 Dw' F2 Lw' Bw2 D Dw B2 Rw' B' Bw D2 Uw2 R' B2 Dw Rw L Dw2 Uw' R2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Lw B' R' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw
A Ex#2 R' D Dw' Lw2 D2 Rw' Bw' Lw Dw F R2 Bw U' D B D U Fw' Uw' Lw' Dw2 B U2 F2 Dw2 Uw' Rw Bw' Lw Rw Fw' F2 L Lw' F Lw' Bw Rw Bw2 L2 Rw' Uw' U Bw D' B' U2 Dw' F' R' Bw' Lw2 R2 Bw2 Lw B2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw'
B #1 Lw D2 Bw B2 Uw' B F D' Lw U2 F' R' Rw2 L2 Uw' Dw F' Uw' Dw2 U2 B' Dw' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' Bw Lw' B L2 R2 Dw' Uw2 L' F Rw' B2 Rw2 U Dw' Rw L' F2 L' Fw L2 Fw Lw' D Lw' F2 Dw' Bw' Fw' D2 B Bw' L B' Lw
B #2 Rw' Uw Rw' D R U B2 F2 L2 Fw F' D' Fw Bw' Uw2 Dw' Rw' Fw Uw2 R Lw Rw U2 R' Fw2 Bw2 D2 F' B2 Lw' Uw D2 L' B2 Uw' Fw Lw Uw' U' Dw2 B U2 D' Lw' F' Lw2 R' Fw2 Rw' F' U Lw2 Dw2 F Uw2 Fw Uw' U2 L' Uw2
B #3 R' F' U R U' Rw' L' F Rw D F2 U' Lw2 L D Rw' B' D Fw' Lw L' F Fw B Rw' L' Fw2 Bw2 B Dw' Bw' F2 L' Uw' R' Lw' U Fw Lw Rw D' F' B2 R F R U2 R' Bw' B D' Dw2 U' F2 Bw2 Dw Uw L2 U2 Uw
B #4 Bw R L2 Lw' Bw' D2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 D U2 B2 L' Lw U L2 U Uw' R' B' Lw' R' Bw2 B Fw' F2 D2 Lw' Uw2 U' Fw' R2 Uw2 Dw F Bw2 D R2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw' D2 Uw' Dw2 Lw Bw2 D2 Rw U' F2 R2 L Uw2 Lw B F2
B #5 Bw F Dw D2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 B2 Uw2 Lw2 R' Bw' Rw2 D2 U' Rw F' Rw Lw2 Fw' Lw' R L' Rw2 U2 Uw Rw Dw' Uw' L' Fw2 B2 U' Uw2 Dw2 R' L' F Dw Fw Lw F2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' B2 Dw' D' R' Lw' F' D' R' Lw2 F Uw' Fw2
B Ex#1 Bw Dw2 Uw Fw2 Uw D2 L Uw2 F2 Bw2 L' Bw' F2 Dw Lw2 R2 Uw2 F Bw' L' Lw' U Bw' Fw' Rw Fw2 Lw2 L2 R' D' F' Uw' Bw Rw2 U Uw2 Fw D Rw' Dw' L' D2 Rw2 L B' Bw' Uw Bw' U' F Uw2 Dw2 R' Uw L2 U L2 Rw2 F' Lw'
B Ex#2 U' D' Uw2 Dw' B D2 Fw2 F Bw Rw Lw U2 Uw' F B D F R Rw' F' R B2 L2 D2 L2 B' Lw2 L R' Rw' B2 Dw' Fw' L' Fw Uw2 Bw Fw Rw' Bw U' Uw' Dw' D Lw2 R2 Dw' Lw Dw2 Rw' U' Uw' Bw' Lw' Uw Lw2 L F Fw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R' Rw B L' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' D' Lw' F2 D Fw' Lw' B2 Bw' Fw D' Fw2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 Bw L2 Rw' U Dw Uw2 F' Bw U Fw L Uw2 D Bw' Lw' F' U' F R Fw' R F Bw' Rw Bw2 Rw D2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw B2 R2 Dw' Fw' Uw Bw
A #2 Fw2 L Rw D2 Rw Bw2 D Dw L2 Fw' Bw' Uw Dw2 Bw2 B Uw2 Lw2 F U2 B Rw Dw F2 B R2 Bw' B U Dw2 B Fw' D R' D B' U2 Bw F D U2 Lw' Uw' Lw' Rw' F2 Rw' Dw L Fw L Bw2 Uw' F' L' Dw Uw' R' L2 F2 U
A #3 Rw2 Lw F' Dw2 D' Lw Fw' Bw Lw R' D2 Lw' R2 F2 B2 Bw2 Dw Rw Dw R' Uw' Rw' U' Uw' L2 Dw' Rw' F Dw2 Rw2 Dw Lw' L Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' L2 B2 F2 D2 F D' Uw F' Fw L' D Lw' R2 B' Rw F Lw' D Fw2 L D Fw F2
A #4 R Rw U' D R2 B Uw2 Lw2 F' B Rw' Lw U' Uw2 Fw' Bw' F2 D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 D' Dw' Lw' Fw U' Rw R2 F2 L U2 F Dw2 U Rw Bw' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' R2 F2 Rw Fw' L Lw2 U' F B2 Rw' B F U' B Uw2 Dw Bw' D2
A #5 U2 Bw U2 F Lw2 R' D' Uw Lw2 Dw2 B' Fw' F Lw2 F R Rw' Dw B2 Lw2 L2 R' Fw Dw F2 Rw' Lw' Bw F' Uw2 L' Fw Dw' Lw2 B Rw U2 Lw2 D' F2 Bw2 Rw' Lw' Fw' F' Dw D2 Uw' Rw2 B' R2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 Rw Uw' Bw' U2 Uw2
A Ex#1 Dw' U D2 B Lw2 F' U L' Rw' Lw' R2 B' L' Uw' B R2 Dw' Uw F2 Rw Lw2 U2 Uw Rw D2 U' Uw Rw2 Uw F Rw D Rw2 Bw' Fw L2 D2 B2 L2 Bw R2 Fw Uw' Bw' Dw L Rw Dw B' R' D2 Rw Bw' L' Fw' Uw' U Bw' Dw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Rw U Rw Fw' D2 U R' Fw' F' Rw L Fw Dw D2 B' D Fw' Dw D U R' Rw' Bw2 U F Bw' R2 B2 Rw' Lw' D Bw2 Rw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 F2 Dw2 Lw Fw R Fw2 F Bw R' U2 F2 Fw' Dw' Rw' U Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R2 U' F' B' Lw2 B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 Rw Lw2 3Rw U' Dw2 Rw D2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' R' B' U Fw U' Dw F' U' 3Fw U2 Fw' L Rw' Dw Rw' 3Rw L' 3Uw Dw2 B U' 3Uw2 Rw Uw Lw L' Fw 3Uw F2 Rw' 3Uw2 B 3Fw' Bw Uw' D 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 D Rw' 3Uw Dw Uw Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' F2 D2 Fw' 3Fw' L R D' Rw' Dw Bw2 3Rw2 Dw2 B' 3Uw2 F2 U2 3Rw' D2 3Rw
A #2 Uw D' 3Fw2 Fw2 U F2 Dw' U 3Rw' F2 3Uw' Bw2 R2 3Fw' L Bw' Rw Lw' D2 Lw R2 Rw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw D' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw R' B2 D Dw' 3Rw' Bw 3Fw' U Fw' F 3Rw F2 B2 L Dw F2 U2 Lw L' 3Rw2 B' F U' Lw B Fw' 3Fw2 Dw' D' L U' L R Dw Uw B2 D2 Uw Lw2 B' Fw' U Bw2 B' U2 D L' Lw Dw' 3Uw'
A #3 Dw 3Uw F Rw Bw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw Rw' F2 Bw Dw2 L Dw D2 3Rw' Lw2 L2 U' Rw B2 Dw R2 Rw' Uw Bw2 U' Fw2 3Uw Uw R Dw2 Bw' Rw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw2 U2 Rw' Uw R2 Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw U' Lw 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' L' Lw' Uw U Dw Bw Dw2 D2 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw L2 Bw' L2 F Dw U' F' Fw' 3Uw' D Bw' 3Uw Fw Dw'
A Ex#1 Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw Rw2 D Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw' Fw' F' 3Uw2 U' B2 U Dw2 Rw2 3Fw Dw2 U2 D2 Bw2 L' Fw 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw L2 U2 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 Lw' B2 Rw' U' 3Fw Fw Bw' Rw2 R' L' 3Rw D2 Uw F2 3Fw' D2 3Rw U2 3Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw Lw2 U 3Fw2 Fw R2 Rw' Bw Uw' Rw' L2 3Fw Dw 3Fw Bw2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' R 3Fw Bw Fw2 B
A Ex#2 Lw R' Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R Lw B' Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Uw' L2 B U2 Lw2 R2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw U L' Bw' Rw' Bw2 3Fw' U2 Lw L' Dw' L2 Dw2 Rw' Fw' Bw' F' R' B U 3Rw Bw2 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' R' Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw Dw2 Fw D' Rw2 3Fw Dw' L' 3Fw B2 Fw Lw Uw B D Dw' Bw Fw 3Fw Rw2 3Fw Bw L2 Bw' Lw 3Fw Uw U Dw
B #1 L2 U2 Dw' 3Fw B2 Dw F 3Uw' D' Rw' D Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B' Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 U' Rw Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 B2 U' 3Uw2 Dw2 F Dw2 3Fw2 L D2 R 3Fw B' Dw' Bw' Lw2 R 3Uw' Dw' D U' 3Fw Uw' Fw2 U' Fw2 3Uw2 U2 Lw U Rw' R' 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw Lw L U' Rw2 Lw2 U' Lw2 B' R' 3Rw2 U' Dw' Uw' 3Uw' B2 L' Dw2 Bw2
B #2 L2 3Uw' Dw' L2 R 3Uw' Rw F D' Rw' Fw2 B 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw L' Lw' B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' 3Rw2 L Dw Rw L2 3Uw2 Bw D F' Bw' Dw' B Lw Uw Bw L2 B Rw2 B2 Dw Uw' U' 3Rw L2 U' D' Fw' L U2 R2 Bw2 3Fw B' Fw 3Uw2 R' B2 D Bw' D' B L 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 Bw2 B2 F2 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw' Fw 3Uw B2
B #3 Lw2 L' U Fw2 Uw R F2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Rw L' Fw' Uw Bw' Uw2 F' 3Uw Fw' L D B' 3Fw Fw Uw2 D2 F' Fw' 3Fw' D2 B' L B R2 U Lw R B Uw2 R2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw L R2 3Fw' Rw' R 3Rw' U Rw Dw R D Uw L2 Lw' Rw' Dw' Bw R L' Lw2 Rw' F 3Fw' 3Uw U' R' 3Fw' R Uw Bw2 F' Dw2 Lw' F Dw
B Ex#1 F2 D 3Fw 3Rw U 3Fw Dw' Fw2 3Fw' Rw B2 F' U2 Dw' 3Uw' Rw Dw F2 R' Lw' 3Fw L' U' Lw' L2 3Uw' Dw R U' Uw2 F2 Uw R2 3Fw 3Uw Rw 3Fw Bw B2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 L' Uw2 3Fw' F' D R Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 R2 Uw F2 D Bw U' F2 3Uw2 F2 3Rw Bw F' U 3Uw F' Bw R Bw 3Fw R B' Bw D Uw' Fw2 Bw'
B Ex#2 Fw' D2 Rw' U2 Bw' F' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 U' B 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 B Lw L2 U Fw2 Bw' 3Uw F2 D' 3Fw2 B' Lw2 B' Uw' Bw F2 R2 Dw Bw D Lw B2 3Rw 3Fw Dw2 D' Uw' R Uw 3Uw2 F' R' B' D2 U 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' U2 Bw' L R' Fw2 B L' U Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 U' Dw' 3Rw Uw Lw2 D Rw2 B 3Fw' Uw' L' D2 3Fw Uw 3Fw Uw 3Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' D' R2 Rw' Bw 3Rw Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Uw' R2 3Rw F' R2 Fw2 3Rw2 L R' U2 D Fw2 Dw' R2 Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' Dw R 3Rw 3Fw2 D2 L' F2 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw D2 F2 Fw' D' Lw2 Uw Rw' B2 Uw2 L2 R Uw' B 3Uw' B' Bw2 U Uw' R F2 Fw L2 3Fw' Uw' Rw Uw' 3Uw2 Rw R2 Uw' R' B2 Bw' Fw 3Rw' Rw' Lw' D' 3Uw Uw2 R'
A #2 B2 Fw2 Dw' F Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Uw L Rw' B2 Fw 3Rw Dw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw L' Rw' Bw' B' 3Fw' D Fw' Uw Lw 3Uw Uw2 D' Rw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw R2 D B2 Fw2 3Uw U2 Lw2 F2 Uw Lw2 U' Fw' L' 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 F Lw' 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 B2 F Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' U 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw Lw' F' 3Uw' U' 3Fw Dw' R2 B D
A #3 B2 Uw2 D2 Bw R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' F Lw D 3Fw U' 3Rw R' 3Uw L' Fw' R Fw2 3Rw' U' L R' D R' 3Rw 3Fw Uw U 3Fw' R Lw 3Uw2 L U D Lw' D' Rw D' U F2 R' Uw L2 Dw2 F 3Fw' D' Rw' U2 Lw' Uw R' U' D2 L Dw F2 D U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 B' Dw 3Fw L2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' R2 L2 3Uw F' D' F U2
A Ex#1 F2 Rw2 F' Bw L' F' Uw D' Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Uw B 3Fw2 Dw2 F R' L2 Bw' L' Uw2 B' F Lw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Uw U2 D' Bw2 Dw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 R' Uw B' Lw 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw' B Bw L2 Rw B2 3Uw2 Fw' L Rw' F2 B Bw' Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 B2 Rw' F U2 L' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw 3Uw' D F U' R' D' U2 Rw' B'
A Ex#2 Lw2 D 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 D B2 Fw' Rw' Dw2 D' F Fw 3Uw2 Dw Lw D2 B Lw2 Fw U' Uw' Dw' Bw2 L2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' D2 F2 Bw' D' Rw' 3Fw2 Lw R2 Uw2 U2 L D' B2 Bw2 Lw R 3Fw L Rw' Bw' D' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 R' Uw 3Uw2 L2 F L2 U' F' Bw2 Dw L R' Dw F Uw' L' B2 Uw' D2 Fw2 R Rw2 Bw2 Uw Bw 3Uw' 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Dw2 Lw F' 3Bw2 Uw L' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 L R' U Fw2 B' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw' Bw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Bw' B' Rw 3Bw' Dw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Dw2 Fw' Lw2 R' L Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw Rw Lw2 F U' L2 B2 Lw' 3Lw2 B2 3Dw Lw' R' D Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Bw' D2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw Fw2 Rw 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 U' F Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Lw F' 3Fw' R D2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw Lw2 Bw' Dw Fw2
A #2 L' Bw2 B 3Bw R Fw2 Rw2 Bw F Dw2 3Lw' U' B2 3Rw2 Bw' F 3Dw' R Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 L 3Fw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw Uw Fw2 R' 3Lw' Lw L 3Fw2 R B2 3Fw 3Bw Rw 3Fw' 3Bw L Rw2 Lw' Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Uw U' L' Bw' U2 F2 R' Rw2 U' D' Rw2 R' U L' R D2 Fw2 U2 Fw 3Rw Rw' R D2 3Fw' R Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 R U' Rw2 U 3Fw2 L 3Fw' U' 3Lw' L 3Uw2 3Lw Fw F U2 3Rw D' Fw' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw
A #3 Fw2 3Uw U 3Lw Bw2 F 3Lw Bw2 L2 3Fw' F' Rw2 3Rw 3Lw2 R' Bw D L2 B' Rw' 3Dw F' U' R' 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw D Uw Dw2 3Rw Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw F2 D2 Dw2 B' Fw2 3Fw 3Rw R 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' L 3Lw' F 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' R2 F 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' U' 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 B' 3Bw' Bw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 3Uw2 3Lw' D 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Rw 3Rw' Lw' L2 3Lw R2 Bw' 3Lw2 U' B Fw Uw2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw' Bw2 U 3Bw' L Rw2
A Ex#1 B' 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw R2 L B Bw2 3Bw' R 3Bw2 F2 L2 R 3Bw' Fw2 R2 Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' B' Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw Fw2 Dw2 Lw F 3Lw' Lw2 L2 Rw 3Rw' F 3Dw F 3Bw2 L2 Uw' L' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Rw2 U' 3Uw' D2 B D2 Bw2 F' U2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Dw L D L' 3Fw2 Bw2 D' Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw' F Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw Lw Fw' Rw2 Lw2 R2 3Bw' Fw 3Lw' D' L' 3Lw Dw2 3Rw Bw2 3Dw' D2 Dw Fw' B
A Ex#2 B 3Uw' Uw2 Rw Bw D2 Lw2 Uw Dw2 F Dw' R' 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' D2 Bw2 D 3Rw' 3Dw R L2 Uw' F' 3Dw2 3Rw Rw' B2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' Fw' F' 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw L Dw 3Uw 3Dw B' L2 B' Uw 3Uw U2 R2 3Uw2 3Lw2 D 3Uw2 3Dw' R2 Uw' 3Uw' U' Dw' F Rw2 U' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 D' 3Fw 3Rw2 D' Bw2 Uw R D2 3Dw Lw 3Fw F2 B2 R2 3Bw2 3Dw R2 L' D2 F' B Fw 3Uw Dw' B' Lw2 3Lw2 L
B #1 R' 3Dw' D' Dw2 Fw Lw2 R2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw F2 3Dw2 3Uw' Fw 3Dw F 3Lw L 3Rw' Lw2 Rw R' Fw2 3Lw R 3Bw U' Fw2 L 3Dw 3Lw 3Fw' D 3Lw' Fw 3Uw R2 3Fw Rw 3Lw2 R2 Uw Dw2 3Uw2 B' Uw U D2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 B 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw' Fw' Dw2 Bw' Fw' U2 Dw Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Bw' Dw' B 3Lw2 B' Fw' 3Uw 3Rw F L2 3Bw' R Bw 3Uw 3Rw' D2 B Fw2 U2 3Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Bw B 3Lw B' 3Dw2 Fw2 B' Uw'
B #2 3Fw Fw' B 3Lw' 3Uw D2 F' Uw2 3Bw' R 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' B' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw Dw R 3Bw' 3Uw D2 Fw' U2 Fw U 3Uw2 Lw Bw2 3Lw 3Bw' 3Rw Dw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 D Fw 3Lw2 3Uw Dw2 D2 3Dw Fw' 3Uw' F2 3Fw 3Dw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 U2 3Bw2 D2 Fw' R' 3Rw2 3Dw Uw2 B2 L U' L' 3Uw' Rw2 3Lw2 Uw F2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 B Fw' U2 F D' U2 3Fw Lw' Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Fw' D 3Rw2 F 3Bw2 D 3Rw 3Fw Dw Lw F'
B #3 Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 U' Uw Rw2 L B' Fw2 Lw' L' F2 R' L Lw2 Bw L2 Rw' U' F2 3Dw2 D' F 3Fw Rw 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 R2 3Lw' D2 U' Fw2 3Bw2 B U' Lw F 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw2 B' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 3Bw' R' 3Fw2 B' F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 3Dw' U' Rw2 Dw' 3Bw' Lw2 Uw2 L2 Rw2 Uw' L 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 Fw 3Lw2 3Dw U 3Uw2 Fw D' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Bw U' 3Bw2 Lw F2 Uw L 3Bw' Bw2 Uw2 3Uw D' 3Bw2 Rw' D 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Dw' B2 Fw
B Ex#1 3Bw' R2 U2 R' Bw2 Dw' L R 3Rw2 Lw Fw' Bw2 D 3Dw 3Rw R' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Uw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' Fw D' 3Uw' B Rw D 3Bw' 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 Uw R2 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' F2 Bw 3Uw2 B2 D' 3Bw Dw2 F2 Fw' D 3Fw2 3Bw2 B2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Dw R2 Uw B' Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw 3Lw2 B2 D 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 U Lw2 B2 Fw' 3Bw2 Bw Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Fw F 3Bw' 3Rw D2 F2 Dw2 F' 3Rw2 Rw Fw 3Uw' 3Rw Lw 3Bw2 3Rw2
B Ex#2 3Dw 3Fw2 L 3Rw' B2 3Dw2 L Bw R Fw' F2 3Bw2 Lw L Bw 3Dw Rw2 L' F' U2 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw2 R 3Rw' F2 3Bw D' 3Rw2 Fw' F2 D 3Bw' B2 R' B2 Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Lw 3Rw' Dw B2 Rw2 Bw' 3Bw L2 Rw B2 3Fw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw' Dw' Lw 3Lw D' 3Bw' R 3Dw' Lw2 3Uw F B2 Uw' R' 3Uw' Lw 3Fw' F Fw2 Lw2 3Lw' Uw2 Lw' D B2 Fw R2 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw Fw2 3Uw' D L2 3Bw2 Bw' L' 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 R U2 F2 R U2 L2 D2 L F L2 B' D2 L F2 D R2 B' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 U2 F' L2 U2 B L2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D L F D U R' F2 D2 R2 B' Uw
A #3 R' F2 D2 L D2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 U' B L F2 L F D B L2 Uw
A Ex#1 D2 B D2 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2 B U B L' B L2 D2 R' D L2 F2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 B L' D' R' F L B' L2 B L' F2 L' Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 R2 U' F L B L2 D2 U L D2 R' D R2 Fw
A #2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D R' D L' D B' F' D' B R F2 L' Uw'
A #3 U' R2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 L' F' L' F R' D' L2 R2 D' L' F' Rw
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 F D2 B' F' D2 F2 R B D L' F2 D2 R2 B2 F D Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 B2 R2 B L2 U2 B2 L' R U F' L F2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 U' F2 D2 U' L' B' U' F R2 D F L U2 L' D R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 L' R F U' F D L' B2 U' B D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U R2 F2 U' R2 D2 F2 D B2 F R' B' U L R2 U2 R2 D2 F R U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U L2 D' U L2 D' F' U' L' F2 R2 F R B D' L R U
A #2 L2 D2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B' U R2 D2 B' R2 B' U' L F R'
A #3 D2 B2 F2 L2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 R D' B' L2 R' D' U B L D
A #4 D2 F2 U2 B' U2 B U2 B' R2 B' L' B2 D' B U B' U2 L' R' F'
A #5 U B2 L2 D R2 U F2 U L D2 B F D2 F' R2 U B L B2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L' F2 L2 R B2 R' B L2 B2 D2 L2 B' R F2 D U
A Ex#2 D2 R B2 U2 L2 R' D2 F2 D' L2 D' B L2 D' U2 F' R2 U2 R
B #1 U B' R' U' D2 L D R2 L' F2 U2 R2 F B' R2 B' U2 F' D2 L2
B #2 D2 L2 B U2 B' U2 F' L2 B R D' F2 D2 F2 R D' F' U' L2
B #3 U2 F' L2 B R2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 L D L R' U R2 D' R' D'
B #4 F2 U2 F B' D B' L2 U2 R' L2 U' B2 R2 D L2 U B2 U R2 U'
B #5 R2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 L2 D R2 D B' L F D' R' B2 F' R B2 R
B Ex#1 U' B2 U R2 U F2 D R2 B2 R2 F D2 L' F' D2 U L F2 D' L B'
B Ex#2 B D2 F2 R' B2 L F L2 U' L2 F U2 R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F L2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' U2 F2 U2 F U2 L F L B' D2 F D R2 F D L2
A #2 F' B' L' F2 B2 D' B2 D2 F' D F' U2 F2 L2 B U2 D2 B' R2 U2
A #3 U2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F U F2 R' U L F D' F' R'
A #4 F R' F' D2 R2 F2 L' U D F' B2 D2 L2 B2 R' U2 R2 B2 U2
A #5 F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 F2 U R2 D R D B' R B2 F' L' D' R' B'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 F' L' U' B R' D2 B2 R F U F2
A Ex#2 F2 U L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 R' U' B2 F L B F L F'
B #1 U B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 U B' R' F2 U L D' R2 U' L U B'
B #2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 L U' F2 R D2 R2 B' D F2 R2
B #3 B2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 D2 L U' R F L2 B2 L' U2 L' B2
B #4 R' F2 R U2 R' F2 L' F2 L2 F2 R F R2 U' L2 F' D' R U2 B2 U'
B #5 D2 L2 D2 F2 L B D R' F' U2 R D2 B2 R' D2 R2 F2 L F2 R
B Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 L' D B' L2 F' R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F2 D' B2 U R2
B Ex#2 R D2 U2 F2 L' D2 R B2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 D F2 U' F U' F' L F'
C #1 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 D' B' D' L' F' R' U L2 U2 F
C #2 L2 B2 L' B2 F2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' D F2 R2 U R' F' L' F2 D L2
C #3 B' L2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F R' F L2 D2 F R' U' L' D'
C #4 U2 R2 D2 F2 L F2 R D2 F2 R D' R' B L R' F D2 U B2 D
C #5 R2 D R2 D2 B2 U L2 U' R2 U B2 L U F2 U B F' R' B R' D
C Ex#1 D2 L2 U' B2 U' L2 D' F2 R2 B2 U2 F D' L' U R' D F2 D2 R D
C Ex#2 L D' L D' L U' R2 F R D' B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 L2 F2 D U B2 U' L2 B2 L2 R' D U R2 F L2 R D' U2 L'
A #2 R2 B U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' L' B' F' R' F R' D L' B D
A #3 D F L' U R2 F' R B2 U2 F L2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 U R2 D' B2 U
A #4 L2 R2 B R2 F L2 F U2 B' U' L' U' R' D' R' U2 F' U' F2 U'
A #5 B U2 L2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B2 F D F' L2 R B' L U' F L2 U
A Ex#1 F2 U D F2 R2 F R' D2 R' D' B2 U2 R2 F R2 D2 F R2 F'
A Ex#2 B U2 L' B' U L F2 U' B D F B' D2 R2 U2 D2 F U2 R2 U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' F2 R B D B' U D2 F R B U2 F D2 B' U2 D2 F' R2
A #2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L R' U2 F' D B' U' L B U' R D
A #3 F L' F' L U D2 R D F' L2 F D2 F B L2 B' R2 D2
A #4 U2 R F2 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 F2 R B U' F' L R' F U2 R D' L'
A #5 D2 L2 B2 L F2 U2 F2 R' F D2 L2 B' D' L' B' F2 U F2 R2
A Ex#1 F U' R U B' R2 D2 B2 L' D R B2 U2 F B' U2 F' U2
A Ex#2 B' D B2 D B' U D B' D F' R' B2 D2 F2 U2 R D2 F2
B #1 L F' U' L B' R2 B' R' D' F2 D2 F2 B2 R' F2 U2 L F2 L2 B2
B #2 D F' U L' F U F' U2 L F U2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' D2 F2 L2
B #3 R2 B2 L2 D2 L' B2 F2 U2 R U2 B' L' U2 F R U' B2 D' F U'
B #4 F' B2 D F' R B2 D2 F' U R B2 D' F2 U D F2 R2 F2 R2 D
B #5 U2 D F' B2 U' B' L D2 R' D L2 B' R2 F B2 L2 F R2 U2 D2
B Ex#1 R' L2 D2 B' U D' F2 U' R F R2 B U2 F' U2 D2 F U2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L' R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D L' F' R B2 L D' F R B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D L2 F2 R2 D B2 D2 L' R F' D2 L B2 F' D' R D' F'
A #2 F R2 B' L2 F R2 F2 R2 B' L2 R B' R U B' L D L R U' F2
A #3 U2 F2 L2 R U2 R' F2 L2 B2 F' L' R2 F' U2 B' D2 U' F' R2
A #4 L D' B D2 B R B2 R2 U2 F L' F2 D F2 D2 R2 D F2 U' L2
A #5 D2 F D F R' D' B' R' F U R B2 U2 R B2 L' B2 R' B2 L2
A Ex#1 F2 L' B R' L' U F D' F' L F2 D' F2 B2 L2 D L2 D2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R D2 L F' R B2 R' D2 L B' R D L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4+ U4- R4- D1+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R3+ D1+ L0+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR0+ DR1+ DL4+ UL2+ U4+ R4- D4- L1+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR5- DL4+ UL5- U3+ R3- D3- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL1- DR DL
A #4 UR1+ DR1+ DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R2+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R5+ D4- L3- ALL2- UR DR UL
A #5 UR2- DR5+ DL5- UL4+ U5- R1- D1- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R1+ D5+ L4- ALL5+ UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL2- U5- R4+ D1+ L2- ALL4- y2 U2+ R1+ D3- L4- ALL5+ UR
A Ex#2 UR2- DR1+ DL3- UL3+ U1+ R5+ D3- L1- ALL2+ y2 U5- R5+ D1+ L4- ALL4- DR UL
B #1 UR2+ DR5- DL1- UL6+ U4- R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2- D2+ L1+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
B #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL5+ UL5- U2- R4- D4- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2- L4+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR4+ DR5+ DL2- UL0+ U6+ R2+ D5- L3+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R3- D3+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR
B #4 UR5+ DR3+ DL2- UL3+ U1+ R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R1- D4+ L2+ ALL6+ DL
B #5 UR3+ DR4- DL5- UL3- U2+ R5- D1+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R3+ D5- L4+ ALL4- DL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR3- DL1- UL1+ U5+ R2- D4- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R5+ D5- L2- ALL4+ DR UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL5+ UL5+ U3- R4+ D5- L4+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R5+ D5+ L4- ALL0+ UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR1- DL2- UL6+ U0+ R2+ D3- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U1- R1- D5+ L1+ ALL4- DR DL
A #2 UR6+ DR3- DL2+ UL1- U5+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R0+ D6+ L2- ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR5- DR5- DL5+ UL6+ U1- R5- D1- L5- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4+ D1- L1+ ALL3- UR DR
A #4 UR0+ DR5- DL1- UL4+ U2+ R0+ D3- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R3- D3- L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR1+ DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R3+ D3+ L5- ALL4- y2 U5- R0+ D4+ L3+ ALL5+ UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL1- UL1+ U2- R3+ D5- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3- D4+ L0+ ALL5+ UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR4- DL2- UL1+ U5- R5+ D5+ L3- ALL4- y2 U4+ R6+ D2- L1+ ALL1+ UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' L' B' U' R' L' B' R L' u' l r'
A #2 U' B' L' U L R' B' U L' U B' l r b'
A #3 R U' R' L R U' B' R L' U' L' l r
A #4 L' R U L B' L U' R L' R' L b
A #5 R B' U' B L' R B' U' B' R' L u' r b
A Ex#1 R' U' B R' B U' B' R L' U' B l'
A Ex#2 B L' R' B U R L' R U' L' U l' r'
B #1 L' R' B U' L U' R' U' B U L' l' r
B #2 R L' R U' R' U B L R' U R' u' l r b'
B #3 L R L R L' B R B' R' L B l r' b'
B #4 R L' U' L' B' U' B' R' U' B' R' u' l' r' b'
B #5 B' U' R L U R' L R L' R' B u l r b
B Ex#1 U B' L' B U R' U L' B' R' B u l'
B Ex#2 L' R L U' R' U' L R L R U u l' b'
C #1 U' L' U' R U B' L' U R' L' B' l' r'
C #2 R' L' B' U L' B' L B' L' U' B u l r
C #3 L B L R' L B' U R' L' U' B' u l' b
C #4 L' R B' U B L B' U' B R' B u' l r
C #5 L' B U' L' B' U' L' R' B L' U' l r b'
C Ex#1 U L' R' L' R L U L' U' R' L l' b'
C Ex#2 R' U' L U B R L' B L' U B' u l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' U' B' R' U B R' U' L u' l b'
A #2 U' R L' U' R' L U R' B' R L u' r b
A #3 L' R L' U R' B' U' B' L R' L u' l' r' b'
A #4 R' L B' U' L' U' B' U B' U' R' u l r' b'
A #5 R U R B' L R U' R' L' U B' u' l' b
A Ex#1 U' L R L' U B' L B' U R B' l' r b'
A Ex#2 R' B U' B' R U' L R' B' R U' u' l
B #1 B' R' B' U L' U R L U' B' U' l r b'
B #2 R U' R B R' U' B' R' L' U' L' u' l b
B #3 B U' L R' B R' L' R' U' B' U l'
B #4 U B' U B' U' L' U B' U' B R r b'
B #5 R L B L R' B U' B' U' B R' u' l b'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' B' R' U' B R' U L' U u'
B Ex#2 B U' R' U' R B' L' R' L' R' L b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L R U' B L R' B' R B u' l' r'
A #2 L B L' B' L' B U R' U' B R u l' b
A #3 U R B R' L' B' L U B' U' R u r
A #4 B R' U' B L' B U B' L B U u r' b
A #5 U L B' L U' R' B U' B U' R u' r b
A Ex#1 B L' R' L' B R' L B' R' L' U' u l b
A Ex#2 R' U' R L U L' B U B' U' B
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' B' L' R' U' R' U' R' B
A #2 U L R' U' L R' U R' L U' R
A #3 L B U' L' U L R U' R U' B'
A #4 L R U' L' R B' R B' U' B' R
A #5 R B R L B L' U' B R' B R'
A Ex#1 B L U B U' R' B' R' U B' U
A Ex#2 B L R U R B' L U B' L U
B #1 U R B U R' U' R L' R' B' L'
B #2 B L R' L' B L' B' R' U R' L
B #3 U B U L B U R B' L' U' R
B #4 L U R L R B' U L U B R
B #5 U L R' U' R' L' R' L' U' R U'
B Ex#1 B U B' L R' U' B' R' U' R U'
B Ex#2 R L B R B' R B U' R L R'
C #1 U L' U' R B U' R B' R' U' B
C #2 U R B L B R B L' B L' B'
C #3 L U B L' R' B' R U' B' L' B
C #4 L R L U L B R' U L R' U'
C #5 B U L B' R L' U' B U' L B
C Ex#1 B U R U' L' U' L B R' U L'
C Ex#2 L R U R B L' B' R U' L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R' L U' R' L' R' L' U'
A #2 U L R U' R' U' L B U L B
A #3 R B R L' R' B' U R B U' B'
A #4 B U B U B R L' U B L' R'
A #5 U L R' B' U R' L' U B U' R'
A Ex#1 R B L R U L' U B' R' U B'
A Ex#2 R U R L R' L B' L R' B U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R' B' U' L B U' B' U'
A #2 B R' B R U R L B L B' L'
A #3 B R U' B' R L' B L' R B' L'
A #4 R B R L U' R B' L' B' U R
A #5 B L' B L' B U L' U R' L R
A Ex#1 R L R B' R B R' L' U L' U'
A Ex#2 L B U R B U R' U R L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) /
A #2 (4,0) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4) / (5,0)
A #3 (1,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-1)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
A #5 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,6) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0)
A #3 (3,-1) / (3,6) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1)
A #4 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (6,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-2,-4)
B #3 (0,2) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3)
B #5 (1,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B' R F2 U' L2 D F2 B' R2 F2 B2 U2 R F2 L' D2 F2 R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L F' Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 R D2 L' Uw' U' D L B' Fw' R' D L' Fw Uw2 B' x
A #2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' L2 U2 B' F' U2 R B2 U' L2 U2 B2 F' L2 U' L Fw2 Uw2 F2 U R L2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 U' D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R B Rw2 Uw L' D' Rw B2 R x2 y2
A #3 R2 D2 L2 F2 D F2 L2 U2 L2 D F' L2 D' B L' D F2 D' L D Uw2 B' Rw2 B L2 Uw2 R2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' U2 F2 R Uw2 Rw' B Uw2 L2 B' Fw L Uw D' B' x2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B U2 F' D2 B2 U B2 L' D' F2 L' R U' F B Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 U Rw2 D' F' B' U F D Rw' D' L D U' Rw2 D Fw' Rw Uw2 D2 B2 Rw2 x2 y'
A Ex#2 B' D2 L2 R2 B' R2 B L2 F' L2 B' D F' B' U B2 U' L' F2 L' Fw2 R L2 D' Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R B2 R' Fw' L Uw2 R B2 R2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw' D2 Fw' x y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw B' Fw2 U2 Bw Rw' Lw' F' Uw' U Dw' B2 R F Fw' Lw D' L Dw' R2 U' L' R' Lw' Fw' Bw2 R D' B' D2 B F' Dw B L' U2 Lw D' Uw' Rw2 B' U' Bw' R' Dw2 R D2 L Uw' R2 Uw Dw' Fw' F2 B2 Rw2 U2 Rw D' U 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 D2 Lw' F2 L2 R2 Uw L Bw2 Rw2 Dw Lw' Dw2 Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 U D F' B2 Fw' Rw F2 Bw R' Uw' Lw' D Lw' Bw' R Rw' Uw2 U B2 F D Uw R Fw' U Rw U2 Fw' F' Lw2 U' Dw Fw Dw2 R Uw F2 L2 Lw' Uw' L2 D2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw
A #3 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' R Dw2 Lw' D L R Uw' R' Dw Fw' Rw' Fw Uw B' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 R Fw' U2 F Bw B' L Dw D2 L' Bw2 U' Rw2 U2 D Bw U L R U2 B U L' Fw2 F2 Lw Fw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' L' U' F D2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 Rw B Lw2 U L F2 Uw R Rw U Bw Dw' B Dw2 Bw Dw2 Bw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 F U' Fw2 D B2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 L' R2 B Lw2 L' Fw' Rw2 B' Rw2 Lw' Fw U' R' D2 B2 Fw' R F Rw2 L2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw R2 Lw' Uw Fw2 U' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 U2 D' L' U' Dw Rw' L Fw2 U2 Lw' L Dw' D' Lw2 Uw' B' R2 Lw' Uw' Dw' B' Dw R2 Bw' D Lw2 Bw Lw Uw Lw L Rw' B Dw' Uw2 B Bw2 F Fw' D2 Dw2 B L2 Lw' B Rw' F' Fw' Bw U2 Lw' Fw Dw2 Lw' R D Lw Dw2 R D 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 L2 R B2 D2 R' F2 D2 U2 F' U' B2 R' F U L U F2 D' Rw' Uw' D B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 R U F2 L' D' B' F2 D' L2 D Rw Uw L2 D B2 D R2 D R2 D2 F2 D2 B' F D F R2 U' B D R D' Rw' Uw' F2 U2 B2 L' U2 F2 L2 R' U2 R D B R U L B U2 F2 R' F' R' Uw2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 R U2 R D2 U B U' B R' D' U Fw' Uw2 R2 B' L2 B F2 R2 F' U2 F' U R B2 D L F' L2 U R' D B Rw' Uw U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 R' F' L D2 B' U R' D2 F U L2 U2 L2 U F2 U' L2 B2 R2 B D' L B F D' F2 U2 R U' R Fw' R B2 L' F2 D2 L U2 B2 R B2 R U B' D2 L2 U2 L U R' B D Fw' Uw F2 D' F2 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 R B2 U' R2 U R' B U2 B' Rw Uw2 B' U2 B L2 F2 D2 L2 B' F2 L' D' B' R U B D2 R F U' B F2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 U' B2 U B2 L' U' F' R D' U2 L R' U2 B' U2 Rw2 D' U' B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U R2 F L' F' D L' B2 D' B2 R D U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 L2 B2 U R D2 U' L R B' U F R' F2 U' R Fw B2 R D2 R U2 R D2 B2 R2 B2 U L' F R' D' B R2 D2 F2 R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 U R2 B2 D' F U' L2 D F L R2 D L2 F Rw' Uw D2 B R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 D B D R' B2 D2 F R2 U2 F' Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 D2 U B2 D R2 D' B' L2 D' L R2 F2 U R B2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw D2 B2 L2 F R2 F2 U2 F D2 B' L F R U2 L F2 U' B F' D' Rw B' F2 D2 B U2 L2 B' D2 R U' L' B' F R U2 B2 L2 U Fw' Uw' U2 R B2 L U2 R2 U2 L D2 R U' F D' R B2 F' L R D' B' Uw D' F2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L F' D' L' U' B2 L2 F D' B' Rw2 Uw' R2 B U2 L B U L' B2 R F U D2 B2 D' F2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 U R' B F R' D U2 L2 B2 L U R Uw D2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D B F2 R' B' R' B L2 D' F2 Uw2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R F L F' U L2 D F' U' L D2 Fw Uw D2 L F2 R B2 D2 L R2 F2 U2 R' D R2 D R F2 R' B' R' F L2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 F' L2 F' R D' U2 B' R' U R2 D2 U2 L' D' Rw' Uw' L U2 R U2 B2 L' U2 L U2 F2 L U' L' B2 F L U2 F L R D Rw' Uw2 B2 F2 D B2 U' L2 D2 B2 D F' D' R' U2 L2 U2 F' L2 D2 U' R' Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 U' F2 U B' U2 R' B L U' F' L' D' R2 Fw' Uw' D2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 U' L2 D U' B D2 R U2 R U' F' D' B U' Rw D2 B2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 D L2 U L D2 F' R2 U' L2 D L' D2 U2 B' Rw Uw' D U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 U L F R D' R D2 F U F2 D2 U Fw F2 L2 B2 L D2 L B2 R' D2 U' B2 F' D2 L' F2 L2 B D F' L Fw Uw2
A #2 F2 L' B2 R' D2 L D2 R D2 L2 D' L2 D' L U2 F2 U' R' B R Fw' F2 U' L2 B2 L2 U R2 D' R2 U R B2 U B' U2 F L F' D U' Rw' Uw2 L D2 L' B2 D2 R U2 F2 D2 R B' L2 B' U2 B2 D' L B' F' D Rw2 Uw L' D2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R D2 L2 D2 R' F' L B' D' R U L' F' L U2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' R' F L D' B2 L' U2 L' B Rw Uw2 D B2 U R2 D' B2 D L2 R2 U' R D2 L2 B2 F L' D' F' L' D' U Rw Uw2 B2 R2 B L2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 F' L2 D R U2 F' D2 B' D' F D' B' Rw2 B2 D2 L D2 R' U2 B2 R D2 R B' D2 L2 D B' R D2 L B2 Rw R' U2 L D2 R D2 F2 U2 L' B2 D U2 L' B2 F' D' B D L U' Fw' F2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' F' R2 U2 L U B' D' U R2 B2 L' Uw2 B D2 B L2 B U2 R2 U2 B' D2 U L2 D B' R D2 B2 F D' U' F2 Rw' Uw D' R2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 D U' L D B' U L' R U F D2 L2 D' U Fw Uw' D B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' R U' B' U' F' D2 U R2 U' R' F U2 Fw L2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 D L2 U' B L' R2 F' L' R B' D F2 L2 Fw Uw U' B2 L2 R2 U F2 D' L2 U R' F U2 B D2 F' D R U' B F U2 Rw' Uw F2 U2 F D2 B' D2 B' D2 U2 B L B U F' R' D' L U' R' U Fw Uw2 L' B2 L' U2 L' D2 L2 R' B2 R' B2 U R' B F U' B2 D B2 L R' Uw2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B' D2 L R2 F' L' U B' F2 L2 D B R' Uw R2 D R2 D' F2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U L' B' L F2 D' B L2 B2 F R' Fw Uw2 U D' R' F' U' R' D2 F' B R' L2 D F2 B2 U' F2 D F2 B2 L2 D' R2 B L2 B D2 U2 F R2 D2 L B' F2 L B' F2 D2 B' D L2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 R2 D2 F L' B' F L B D F R2 D Rw' Uw' R2 B' D2 B L2 B L2 R2 B D2 L2 D' R F U B2 D R F D Rw2 Uw' U B2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 B' F R' B2 U F L' F2 D F2 Rw D2 R2 D R2 D R2 U F2 U L2 R U' L U' F R U R' B' F2 Rw Uw2 B2 D2 B2 F2 L F2 L2 F2 L B2 F' U2 L B U2 R2 B' D' B Rw Uw2 D2 U2 F D2 U2 B' D2 F' U B U B' L D2 B' L' R' D Rw' Uw D2 F L2 D2 B' D2 F2 D2 F' D2 F' D' L' B' F2 D2 L U L2 B F2 Uw R2 F2 U' F2 D L2 U L2 R2 D2 B2 F L' F D' R' D L U' F2 D Fw F D2 U2 B L2 F' R2 B2 U2 F2 U' L2 F' R' D' R2 F R2 B' L' Fw' Uw D B2 F2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 F2 D' L U' B2 D L B' D2 F2 D2 L R' Uw2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 R' D2 R F2 L2 B D2 U F2 U' F' L' U F B2 D2 B2 D2 L' F2 L' D2 F2 D R' F' D2 U' L B' R' B2 F2 Rw U2 B' U2 B D2 R2 B D2 R2 F L R2 U' F' L2 B2 F' U' R2 F Uw2 F2 D' F2 R2 F' U B' L' F2 D R2 F R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 B L2 U2 B2
Alejandra Ramírez    Colombia
Alejandra Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 41.81   50.22   58.79 1:01.55 44.96 46.91 41.81
Alejandro Isaza    Colombia
Alejandro Isaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.71   12.57   12.37 10.71 12.69 14.01 12.66
Semi Final 14 10.17   12.10   13.62 13.03 10.17 12.81 10.47
Second round 18 11.36   13.01   13.59 12.15 11.36 14.97 13.30
First round 21 10.82   13.34   11.04 16.88 14.12 14.85 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.88   4.23   6.56 2.88 4.73 4.84 3.11
Second round 10 2.32   4.08   6.89 2.32 3.80 4.67 3.77
Combined First round 16 2.18   4.58   6.92 3.92 2.90 10.34 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.36   45.01   43.15 47.65 46.24 41.36 45.64
Second round 7 37.23   43.40   41.72 43.25 45.24 37.23 46.06
Combined First round 10 37.73   45.69   47.37 47.50 47.73 42.21 37.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:05.43     2:05.43 2:19.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:53.51     3:53.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.24   19.57   18.55 28.17 18.00 22.15 14.24
Second round 4 18.77   19.68   22.21 18.77 19.72 20.12 19.19
Combined First round 10 16.31   22.41   21.98 23.74 26.22 21.50 16.31
Pyraminx Final 2 2.90   4.29   5.29 2.90 3.30 6.60 4.28
Second round 1 2.93   3.74   4.07 3.16 3.98 5.53 2.93
Combined First round 2 2.99   3.25   2.99 3.20 3.26 4.94 3.29
Skewb Final 6 5.49   6.41   6.52 7.48 6.11 5.49 6.60
Second round 5 6.30   6.82   6.85 6.95 6.30 6.66 7.84
Combined First round 5 3.70   6.08   10.84 3.70 6.52 5.48 6.25
Square-1 Final 5 25.97   29.54   33.30 28.32 25.97 41.92 26.99
Combined First round 5 22.59   27.06   42.03 22.59 31.26 22.59 27.34
Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri    Colombia
Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 14.79   20.32   19.65 22.81 14.79 18.50 25.17
First round 54 16.22   17.88   19.27 16.22 17.22 23.11 17.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.94   5.75   5.37 6.24 7.92 4.94 5.63
Combined First round 41 2.83   5.47   7.07 6.53 4.80 2.83 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:03.30   1:08.32   1:13.53 1:07.00 1:18.36 1:04.43 1:03.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 25.48     48.74 25.48
Pyraminx Second round 37 10.09   14.31   16.19 14.14 25.57 10.09 12.61
Combined First round 22 7.52   9.35   9.77 7.52 9.64 8.65 13.21
Skewb Final 3 4.48   5.70   7.19 9.23 5.28 4.48 4.64
Second round 3 2.37   5.73   5.24 5.40 6.56 6.98 2.37
Combined First round 2 3.38   5.37   4.68 5.63 3.38 18.79 5.79
Ana Gómez    Colombia
Ana Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 21.66   27.93   25.46 26.82 21.66 31.50 40.51
Anderson Ortegón Gómez    Colombia
Anderson Ortegón Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 6.01   6.35   6.14 6.21 6.01 6.69 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 48.32   50.38   57.63 48.87 49.97 52.31 48.32
Combined First round 17 44.83   51.37   54.26 52.31 44.83 47.54 1:12.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:24.34   1:31.52   1:29.81 1:24.34 1:38.86 1:37.19 1:27.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:29.97   2:40.31   2:48.78 2:29.97 2:42.18
Combined First round 5 2:39.70   2:42.15   2:39.70 2:40.42 2:46.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:49.48   4:07.43   4:37.49 3:49.48 3:55.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 6:22.79   DNF   6:22.79 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 24.49   28.99   34.31 24.54 35.05 24.49 28.11
Combined First round 18 24.66   26.07   29.45 26.49 25.40 24.66 26.32
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 38.39   53.67   48.88 56.18 55.95 58.88 38.39
Combined First round 1 39.37   43.43   44.47 41.38 57.84 44.44 39.37
Megaminx Final 10 1:05.98   1:23.82   1:22.77 1:22.74 1:26.49 1:25.96 1:05.98
Combined First round 10 1:15.64   1:18.23   1:17.88 1:15.64 1:30.80 1:19.42 1:17.39
Andres Arias Medina    Colombia
Andres Arias Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.71   14.06   12.91 17.00 10.71 14.26 15.02
Second round 35 12.44   15.62   14.88 17.64 19.92 14.34 12.44
First round 41 11.63   16.67   12.55 20.58 23.44 16.88 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.70   5.31   3.70 4.75 6.44 5.24 5.95
Combined First round 34 4.22   5.16   4.22 5.27 5.31 5.46 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 45.70   54.66   52.57 1:05.66 56.09 45.70 55.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:55.78     1:55.78 1:55.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 57   DNF   DNF DNF 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.83   32.33   1:10.26 31.19 35.23 29.83 30.56
Combined First round 22 21.07   27.14   22.36 21.07 26.57 34.70 32.50
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 18.57   20.41   18.57 34.23 20.95 19.31 20.98
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:30.40   1:40.51   1:39.78 1:30.40 1:48.59 1:33.17 1:51.13
Pyraminx Final 18 8.61   11.24   12.79 9.52 11.40 13.60 8.61
Second round 13 5.45   8.32   11.89 9.59 5.45 9.01 6.36
Combined First round 9 5.04   6.70   7.66 6.13 6.31 5.04 10.77
Skewb Combined First round 45 12.05   14.55   13.97 16.38 12.05 17.68 13.29
Andrés Felipe Heredia León    Colombia
Andrés Felipe Heredia León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 14.45   16.83   14.45 17.21 18.23 16.64 16.63
Second round 24 13.92   14.58   15.33 18.42 14.14 13.92 14.28
First round 33 12.56   15.16   12.56 15.32 15.70 18.45 14.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 4.00   6.86   6.51 7.61 4.00 9.94 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.23   55.45   52.81 52.23 1:03.89 59.99 53.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:46.13     3:46.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:17.67   5:30.36   5:17.67 5:51.82 5:21.59
Skewb Combined First round 39 7.54   12.82   22.23 12.53 14.63 11.29 7.54
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta    Colombia
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 15.83   18.47   19.78 16.89 15.83 DNF 18.74
First round 68 15.52   19.33   29.48 23.41 17.51 15.52 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 8.62   9.61   8.73 12.16 11.12 8.99 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:02.07   1:10.36   1:11.62 1:07.17 1:25.81 1:02.07 1:12.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:07.40     DNF 2:07.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:57.95     5:57.95
Andrés Parada    Colombia
Andrés Parada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.03   20.23   18.37 17.03 18.46 26.39 23.85
Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez    Colombia
Annie Jeribeth Yate Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 39.42   43.40   42.21 45.94 42.06 46.25 39.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 11.08   17.07   12.95 27.19 11.08 21.49 16.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 DNF     DNF DNF
Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez    Colombia
Ariel Esteban Ortega Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.75   15.98   17.54 15.09 18.12 15.31 10.75
First round 57 17.06   18.48   17.06 19.59 17.37 19.24 18.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.60   6.06   5.87 4.60 6.76 16.50 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:11.39   1:19.50   1:18.14 1:32.99 1:11.39 1:25.12 1:15.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:36.30     2:36.30 2:47.46
Camilo Andres Moya    Colombia
Camilo Andres Moya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.27   17.13   18.93 17.36 18.46 15.56 13.27
First round 51 13.11   17.72   28.11 19.76 15.66 17.75 13.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.17   6.61   5.17 5.39 7.57 9.13 6.88
Combined First round 43 4.82   5.55   4.82 5.78 5.65 5.22 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 50.57   56.95   51.60 1:05.37 50.57 1:04.17 55.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.11   13.72   13.72 11.11 14.36 20.02 13.08
Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes    Colombia
Carlos Arturo Rodriguez Cifuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 29.39   36.52   41.43 32.66 29.39 35.47 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 4.89   8.78   4.89 10.45 9.58 9.75 7.01
Skewb Combined First round 41 6.55   13.13   16.05 6.55 14.65 12.90 11.84
Catalina Herrera López    Colombia
Catalina Herrera López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 25.27   31.28   29.56 34.47 29.81 25.27 35.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 17.97     21.89 17.97
César Enrique Santamaría    Colombia
César Enrique Santamaría
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 35.98   42.91   35.98 37.52 48.28 42.93 48.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 15.06     24.21 15.06
Megaminx Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 21.95     21.95 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 62 18.82     18.82 20.27
Clemente Gutierrez Vargas    Colombia
Clemente Gutierrez Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.15   21.08   21.97 23.18 17.15 18.66 22.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 6.10   7.89   6.43 10.00 10.60 6.10 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:06.98   1:17.71   1:25.36 1:18.83 1:19.61 1:14.69 1:06.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:43.03     2:45.00 2:43.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:18.99     4:18.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 46.97     DNF 46.97
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.45   DNF   14.15 10.45 DNF DNF 17.74
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.28   12.39   10.28 11.14 10.82 19.00 15.22
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos    Colombia
Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.59   26.69   20.96 30.82 20.59 30.89 28.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 2.80   DNF   DNF 9.17 2.80 8.60 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:34.62     1:34.62 1:44.36
Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez    Colombia
Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 20.19   26.61   20.19 31.80 DNF 23.99 24.05
Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales    Colombia
Daniel Camilo Lizcano Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 17.36   20.08   21.43 18.50 17.36 21.14 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.17   6.81   7.48 7.84 6.45 6.49 5.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 42.94     DNF 42.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.05   10.56   11.78 11.63 8.41 11.63 8.05
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha    Colombia
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.97   18.58   20.16 20.53 15.91 19.66 12.97
First round 39 14.45   15.93   20.57 16.58 14.45 14.69 16.52
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 23.76   27.02   28.18 29.89 23.76 24.92 27.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 4.40   8.33   7.69 9.26 4.40 11.00 8.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.84   9.67   6.84 10.19 8.87 9.97 10.16
Combined First round 20 6.35   9.23   9.16 11.03 6.35 9.20 9.33
Skewb Second round 25 6.07   9.60   11.89 6.07 12.97 10.35 6.55
Combined First round 21 6.93   8.55   6.93 9.94 6.96 10.25 8.75
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz    Colombia
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 18.48   23.70   25.95 22.68 23.65 24.78 18.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:27.09     1:51.98 1:27.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:49.60     DNF 2:49.60
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 13.44   16.83   13.44 19.14 17.15 15.48 17.85
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.12   9.29   9.55 9.53 8.78 14.16 7.12
Combined First round 33 6.89   10.47   10.02 14.52 6.89 7.55 13.84
Skewb Final 8 5.45   6.80   8.39 5.45 5.75 6.72 7.94
Second round 6 4.15   6.84   6.39 4.15 7.57 7.01 7.12
Combined First round 12 6.21   7.05   7.38 6.21 6.75 7.02 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Daniel Martinez    Colombia
Daniel Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.25   19.18   19.91 15.25 19.58 23.84 18.06
First round 52 15.15   17.76   20.18 15.15 17.58 15.52 30.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 2.61   6.76   9.03 2.61 6.94 7.20 6.15
Combined First round 20 3.00   4.89   7.25 5.42 3.00 3.63 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:09.85   1:17.33   1:18.31 1:17.47 1:18.76 1:09.85 1:16.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:10.63     2:41.39 2:10.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 27.46   32.76   28.72 27.46 34.30 46.63 35.26
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:31.92   1:43.69   1:54.44 1:40.24 1:49.75 1:41.07 1:31.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.02   12.62   12.47 13.27 11.02 14.79 12.11
Skewb Second round 23 7.38   8.95   9.22 9.34 9.21 7.38 8.43
Combined First round 26 8.80   9.64   9.09 10.48 12.68 9.34 8.80
Daniel Ricardo Fonseca Bernal    Colombia
Daniel Ricardo Fonseca Bernal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 19.92   27.01   28.19 29.20 25.35 27.50 19.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 13.17   15.75   13.63 13.17 15.40 18.23 DNF
David Remolina Amórtegui    Colombia
David Remolina Amórtegui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.87   9.81   9.56 9.27 11.74 10.61 8.87
Semi Final 1 8.20   9.55   DNF 9.87 8.93 9.85 8.20
Second round 2 8.78   10.08   10.40 9.85 12.63 9.98 8.78
First round 1 7.03   9.04   20.19 8.52 8.42 7.03 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.75   3.04   4.16 2.86 2.09 7.30 1.75
Second round 1 1.77   2.49   3.64 1.77 2.19 3.34 1.93
Combined First round 1 2.21   2.71   2.41 3.18 2.79 2.94 2.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.09   38.71   34.09 45.71 36.78 39.94 39.42
Second round 4 34.14   37.75   41.75 34.14 35.09 38.11 40.06
Combined First round 3 36.20   38.79   37.37 36.20 41.75 42.72 37.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.52   1:13.30   1:07.52 1:12.93 1:13.05 DNF 1:13.93
Combined First round 3 1:04.59   1:11.88   1:17.33 1:14.98 1:04.59 1:15.73 1:04.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.63   15.28   20.16 17.58 14.95 11.63 13.31
Second round 2 12.75   15.13   14.86 12.75 16.56 20.68 13.97
Combined First round 1 12.38   15.48   16.84 15.25 15.35 15.83 12.38
David Stiven Benitez Guerra    Colombia
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.69   16.56   15.69 16.66 17.14 15.87 19.52
First round 44 15.10   16.76   18.81 16.33 17.25 15.10 16.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.17   5.61   3.17 5.90 6.59 5.00 5.94
Combined First round 22 2.97   5.01   4.65 4.77 5.65 5.61 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.96   58.79   58.68 1:00.70 55.96 1:00.11 57.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:40.37   1:41.60   1:40.68 1:42.79 1:40.37 1:48.03 1:41.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:22.93   3:25.44   3:22.93 3:29.77 3:23.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.58   31.15   38.88 33.69 23.58 32.94 26.81
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 14.12   16.81   16.25 14.12 19.96 14.22 20.93
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:13.15   1:31.11   1:34.21 1:35.27 1:13.15 1:23.86 2:00.50
Pyraminx Final 15 6.13   10.01   6.13 8.11 12.39 9.53 15.33
Second round 15 7.24   8.68   9.19 7.24 8.38 8.46 10.69
Combined First round 27 8.18   9.59   9.92 8.18 10.22 DNF 8.63
Skewb Second round 19 5.66   8.65   5.66 9.16 7.74 9.05 9.53
Combined First round 19 5.84   8.14   7.06 5.84 8.42 9.36 8.94
David Verdooren Flórez    Colombia
David Verdooren Flórez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 13.66   19.09   20.49 17.90 18.89 24.35 13.66
First round 53 16.00   17.82   18.03 16.00 22.19 18.62 16.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.13   5.59   5.17 4.13 8.18 6.20 5.41
Combined First round 30 4.33   5.10   17.04 5.24 5.23 4.33 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:06.20   1:10.20   1:13.96 1:06.20 1:22.66 1:07.09 1:09.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:12.68     2:19.85 2:12.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 4:20.54     4:20.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:30.94   2:03.71   2:46.32 1:53.87 1:30.94
First round 5 2:12.17   DNF   2:12.17 DNF 3:04.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 28.91   33.41   29.37 37.74 33.11 44.92 28.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:29.70   1:40.02   1:37.98 1:35.48 2:24.33 1:29.70 1:46.60
Combined First round 6 1:20.32   1:45.26   1:58.58 1:24.83 2:06.14 1:20.32 1:52.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 19.45   26.12   19.45 DNF 28.88 25.05 24.43
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:24.30     2:24.30 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 8.85   13.54   10.24 21.59 8.85 17.31 13.08
Skewb Final 11 4.24   7.11   10.77 7.40 6.24 7.68 4.24
Second round 11 5.53   7.28   6.95 5.53 6.88 8.02 9.69
Combined First round 17 4.21   7.72   7.53 10.11 9.24 4.21 6.39
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/4 32:51     3/4 32:51 DNF
Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline    Colombia
Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 22.54   34.81   41.90 36.83 36.17 31.44 22.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.10   8.29   5.10 17.18 7.42 7.58 9.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:56.40     1:56.40 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 14.80   20.36   14.80 24.65 15.61 20.81 DNF
Skewb Second round 26 8.94   10.53   9.94 13.56 9.06 8.94 12.58
Combined First round 22 7.16   8.57   7.16 9.73 7.47 8.50 12.51
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.08   17.01   14.12 18.78 18.14 19.06 14.08
First round 38 14.80   15.91   16.07 17.99 14.80 15.28 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.82   5.55   4.23 7.06 6.12 3.82 6.31
Combined First round 39 4.85   5.43   4.94 6.47 4.85 8.82 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 56.00   57.73   57.68 1:03.03 56.00 57.06 58.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:03.45     2:03.45 2:31.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35   38.33   41 39 35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:17.48   1:26.53   1:28.85 1:25.95 1:24.80 1:39.50 1:17.48
Combined First round 5 1:06.51   1:18.38   1:06.51 1:12.78 1:22.04 1:25.60 1:20.31
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.98   13.17   11.22 14.64 DNF 13.64 10.98
Combined First round 4 10.34   12.44   11.19 13.61 12.52 14.02 10.34
Pyraminx Final 7 6.72   7.68   7.88 8.07 8.24 6.72 7.09
Second round 7 4.01   6.66   5.68 7.35 6.96 7.81 4.01
Combined First round 12 5.91   7.44   5.91 9.45 7.30 6.31 8.72
Square-1 Combined First round 7 25.69   30.94   29.93 25.69 DNF 32.10 30.79
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez    Colombia
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 13.39   15.85   16.46 15.48 16.74 15.62 13.39
Second round 33 12.37   15.57   19.16 12.37 15.52 16.34 14.86
First round 40 13.72   16.23   16.38 20.80 16.30 13.72 16.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.99   6.73   7.14 7.24 6.51 6.54 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 54.84   1:00.27   1:01.81 58.88 54.84 1:04.89 1:00.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:30.61   1:44.37   1:50.64 1:37.94 1:30.61 1:45.41 1:49.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:55.59   3:13.24   2:55.59 3:20.10 3:24.02
Combined First round 12 3:04.50   3:06.67   3:06.01 3:04.50 3:09.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 4:51.00   5:06.81   4:51.00 5:00.51 5:28.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:32.32   DNF   DNF 2:32.32 DNF
First round 8 2:32.78   DNF   3:43.67 DNF 2:32.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40   43.00   40 41 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.44   25.75   23.43 22.44 29.63 24.20 29.77
Combined First round 9 18.98   21.80   19.55 29.47 24.42 21.43 18.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 1:26.14   2:02.51   2:38.54 1:52.63 1:40.75 1:26.14 2:34.15
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 17.95   18.78   18.47 18.72 DNF 19.16 17.95
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:27.43   1:39.21   1:55.22 1:34.67 1:44.70 1:38.27 1:27.43
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.53   10.67   8.67 12.12 11.23 17.78 6.53
Combined First round 32 7.88   10.39   8.91 13.96 7.88 11.94 10.33
Skewb Second round 20 4.21   8.75   9.59 10.75 8.05 8.60 4.21
Combined First round 15 6.18   7.45   8.78 6.18 7.32 9.18 6.26
Square-1 Combined First round 13 38.90     38.90 43.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 11.71   14.68   14.58 18.55 11.71 17.21 12.26
Second round 23 12.24   14.46   12.24 14.47 16.02 15.42 13.49
First round 29 11.43   14.49   15.01 14.71 15.94 13.74 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.87   6.73   4.87 5.20 7.78 DNF 7.22
Combined First round 27 4.34   5.06   4.34 5.52 4.91 4.76 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.30   58.87   54.58 56.61 53.30 1:05.41 1:14.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.79   1:36.92   1:40.10 1:31.23 1:29.79 1:49.45 1:39.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:45.80   2:55.48   3:01.15 2:59.48 2:45.80
Combined First round 9 2:46.06   2:54.44   2:46.06 2:54.38 3:02.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:27.28   4:38.65   4:49.26 4:27.28 4:39.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.72   25.58   22.93 21.72 29.78 32.00 24.02
Combined First round 16 21.88   25.07   24.25 26.74 30.36 21.88 24.23
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 44.63   57.32   1:41.00 51.70 55.12 44.63 1:05.14
Combined First round 2 39.83   56.21   1:05.36 53.65 39.83 1:08.69 49.61
Megaminx Final 9 1:07.87   1:18.63   1:28.52 1:10.37 1:17.01 1:07.87 1:29.82
Combined First round 9 1:09.02   1:17.73   1:09.02 1:14.57 1:18.45 1:23.31 1:20.17
Pyraminx Final 12 7.15   8.91   11.27 8.30 7.15 11.87 7.16
Second round 14 4.96   8.54   9.76 9.23 8.06 8.33 4.96
Combined First round 38 4.02   10.92   10.58 4.02 16.30 11.52 10.65
Skewb Combined First round 36 8.11   12.03   11.82 20.56 14.21 10.05 8.11
Square-1 Combined First round 11 32.97   DNF   32.97 DNF 38.74 37.59 DNF
Ernesto Venegas Conde    Colombia
Ernesto Venegas Conde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.66   20.16   22.67 17.75 15.66 23.07 20.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 2.96   6.73   9.32 7.19 5.46 2.96 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:01.81   1:07.82   1:07.96 1:06.24 1:01.81 1:20.89 1:09.27
Pyraminx Second round 33 8.13   12.45   15.75 14.95 10.38 8.13 12.02
Combined First round 43 11.27   11.78   11.83 13.72 11.80 11.27 11.70
Skewb Combined First round 60 17.05     19.10 17.05
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero    Colombia
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 16.68   22.46   DNF 21.45 16.68 21.11 24.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 5.46   7.77   DNF 5.79 9.40 8.13 5.46
Combined First round 37 3.21   5.37   5.63 7.10 5.84 3.21 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:04.77   1:19.41   DNF 1:19.55 1:21.16 1:04.77 1:17.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:48.58     2:48.58 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 49.93     49.93 49.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 38 2:26.47     2:27.56 2:26.47
Pyraminx Second round 40 10.81   DNF   DNF 10.81 DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 30 8.30   10.11   8.67 9.84 11.83 16.55 8.30
Skewb Final 7 4.72   6.50   7.62 6.88 4.72 4.99 9.16
Second round 12 5.90   7.35   DNF 7.75 7.65 6.66 5.90
Combined First round 4 3.78   5.89   5.98 3.78 5.43 6.26 8.89
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Fabian Laverde    Colombia
Fabian Laverde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 24.23   25.11   24.73 25.01 24.23 32.69 25.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 6.15   10.13   6.15 14.25 19.87 7.49 8.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 9.81   14.31   11.43 9.81 11.62 19.87 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 56 16.12     17.19 16.12
Francia Perez    Colombia
Francia Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:32.18   2:20.75   1:45.96 2:47.95 1:32.18 2:53.88 2:28.34
Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado    Colombia
Fredy Leonardo Tovar Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 13.57   14.96   13.99 13.82 13.57 17.06 24.36
Second round 29 12.78   15.08   13.58 27.29 13.33 18.34 12.78
First round 28 11.43   14.23   14.84 18.03 14.84 11.43 13.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.05   3.64   6.06 3.05 3.54 4.17 3.22
Second round 15 2.17   4.17   3.96 2.17 4.20 5.77 4.36
Combined First round 25 4.21   5.03   4.78 4.97 4.21 5.33 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:01.18   1:06.07   1:19.72 1:04.32 1:01.18 1:06.26 1:07.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:06.52     2:06.52 2:07.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 21.13   27.66   DNF 26.11 33.19 23.68 21.13
Combined First round 21 24.10   26.89   26.21 27.78 24.10 41.81 26.69
Megaminx Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.48   14.62   9.48 12.52 15.08 18.40 16.27
Skewb Second round 21 6.41   8.78   7.93 6.41 8.26 10.15 12.16
Combined First round 7 5.98   6.46   6.77 5.98 14.38 6.62 5.98
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco    Colombia
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 27.46   32.72   27.46 29.64 35.30 33.69 34.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 7.71   11.25   DNF 10.77 7.71 11.72 11.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 19.60     DNF 19.60
Skewb Combined First round 57 16.55     28.59 16.55
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez    Colombia
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.64   10.97   9.64 11.73 10.49 13.73 10.69
Semi Final 10 9.43   11.75   10.79 12.74 11.72 13.00 9.43
Second round 4 9.21   10.96   13.36 12.13 9.21 9.93 10.83
First round 5 9.83   11.15   11.45 10.46 11.55 9.83 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.91   5.60   6.96 5.15 5.43 6.22 3.91
Second round 13 2.87   4.13   4.83 2.87 3.88 6.06 3.68
Combined First round 29 2.56   5.10   2.56 7.98 2.67 4.64 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.77   37.94   32.77 41.79 35.71 36.31 44.55
Second round 1 29.91   31.98   31.23 DNF 31.08 29.91 33.62
Combined First round 2 34.06   36.36   34.06 37.33 34.57 38.20 37.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.93   1:00.94   NR 1:02.49 1:04.38 1:03.89 55.93 56.45
Combined First round 1 59.58   1:01.78   1:08.03 1:02.48 59.58 1:01.59 1:01.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:45.18   2:05.49   1:45.18 1:59.57 2:31.72
Combined First round 1 2:02.99   2:03.90   2:03.44 2:02.99 2:05.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:59.12   NR 3:10.95   2:59.12 3:16.80 3:16.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 36   DNF   DNF 38 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.09   16.70   16.52 17.27 16.31 16.09 DNF
Second round 1 12.11   14.91   12.11 15.75 15.41 13.58 18.64
Combined First round 2 14.62   16.39   15.81 16.80 14.62 18.47 16.57
Megaminx Final 3 50.03   59.20   56.67 50.03 59.19 1:02.44 1:01.74
Combined First round 2 54.24   58.42   57.83 54.24 1:01.09 56.34 1:09.81
Pyraminx Final 9 5.62   8.14   17.23 7.76 5.62 9.70 6.96
Second round 11 5.18   8.06   5.18 11.77 8.51 8.93 6.73
Combined First round 11 4.94   7.11   9.37 5.46 6.50 4.94 9.56
Skewb Second round 16 6.26   8.15   7.91 6.26 15.42 8.17 8.38
Combined First round 24 5.63   8.96   8.19 9.06 9.63 10.57 5.63
Square-1 Final 4 18.00   26.77   35.31 24.57 18.00 DNF 20.42
Combined First round 2 21.49   23.90   22.37 24.07 42.97 21.49 25.27
German Dario Lis Piñeros    Colombia
German Dario Lis Piñeros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 3:10.93   DNF   3:10.93 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 65 DNF     DNF DNF
Hector David Martinez Argaez    Colombia
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.06   16.53   14.10 18.73 16.77 14.06 19.26
Semi Final 13 10.70   12.00   13.04 11.68 10.70 14.28 11.29
Second round 25 11.22   14.92   16.87 16.29 15.22 13.25 11.22
First round 20 10.80   13.14   12.35 13.54 10.80 13.54 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.90   4.37   3.91 4.75 2.90 5.07 4.44
Second round 11 3.18   4.11   3.58 5.20 4.15 3.18 4.61
Combined First round 4 2.50   3.47   2.84 3.56 6.05 2.50 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 57.05   1:00.85   59.76 57.34 1:07.28 57.05 1:05.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:54.67     2:02.61 1:54.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 44   DNF   44 DNF 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 22.23   26.27   22.23 23.82 28.85 26.14 29.17
Combined First round 25 25.26   28.75   25.26 31.74 28.51 32.29 25.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 18.51   22.73   18.51 21.26 DNF 20.46 26.47
Megaminx Final 12 1:25.32   1:28.03   1:31.82 1:26.45 1:25.32 1:39.37 1:25.83
Combined First round 15 1:16.95   1:28.57   1:31.08 1:31.13 1:27.33 1:16.95 1:27.31
Pyraminx Final 14 7.25   9.59   11.11 10.18 11.15 7.47 7.25
Second round 12 5.16   8.18   11.51 5.16 6.90 9.78 7.86
Combined First round 16 5.31   8.21   10.66 6.93 5.31 7.56 10.15
Skewb Final 13 5.36   7.42   13.87 7.56 8.29 5.36 6.42
Second round 2 2.92   5.14   6.11 6.09 7.17 3.22 2.92
Combined First round 10 5.55   7.01   6.76 5.55 8.38 7.91 6.37
Square-1 Final 1 9.66   13.50   13.90 14.50 12.11 18.21 9.66
Combined First round 1 10.09   11.65   NR 10.09 11.19 12.76 10.99 14.86
Hollwann Leon    Colombia
Hollwann Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 4 1:43.07   DNF   1:43.07 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:57.83     DNF 7:57.83 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 42:23     6/8 42:23 5/9 41:08
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives    Colombia
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.85   15.83   16.35 25.71 15.58 14.85 15.57
First round 66 16.29   18.95   21.70 19.56 20.63 16.66 16.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 3.41   6.65   7.69 5.50 6.75 10.09 3.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 37.35     37.35 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 17.37     DNF 17.37
Jairo Paez Castro    Colombia
Jairo Paez Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 11.13   14.04   14.33 14.19 13.60 15.29 11.13
Second round 30 14.14   15.18   16.21 16.44 14.79 14.53 14.14
First round 31 12.83   14.75   13.44 17.85 14.97 12.83 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 6.71   8.23   6.71 9.44 7.38 DNF 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 42.73   55.49   51.52 56.78 58.18 42.73 1:02.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:40.05   1:46.77   1:40.05 1:53.43 1:53.18 1:46.03 1:41.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:21.23   3:28.79   3:29.90 3:21.23 3:35.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:45.80   5:19.63   5:33.47 5:39.61 4:45.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 29.56   41.86   36.97 29.56 36.55 52.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:26.36     DNF 2:26.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.03   13.06   13.75 13.81 15.65 9.03 11.63
Jampiere Bustos Duran    Colombia
Jampiere Bustos Duran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 28.57   35.58   28.57 37.75 DNF 38.73 30.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 7.80   9.49   DNF 9.26 8.77 10.45 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.42   9.68   7.42 10.44 9.48 24.11 9.12
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.26   11.39   8.94 8.26 13.27 11.97 18.02
Janbrian Quiroga Monroy    Colombia
Janbrian Quiroga Monroy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 15.55   18.92   20.12 17.67 20.00 15.55 19.10
Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra    Colombia
Javier Enrique Guillen Ibarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.39   18.16   20.84 16.75 19.05 18.68 16.39
First round 55 13.16   17.95   23.01 17.82 16.08 19.94 13.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 7.20   8.56   7.20 8.41 8.47 9.36 8.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:14.50   1:22.56   1:25.86 1:14.50 1:15.40 1:26.42 1:37.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 6.16   14.33   19.25 9.75 13.99 6.16 DNF
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez    Colombia
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.22   16.15   14.73 14.32 19.40 DNF 11.22
First round 25 13.08   13.96   13.70 DNF 13.17 15.02 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 3.13   DNF   3.13 4.35 3.22 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 59.89   DNF   59.89 DNF 1:30.47 1:01.94 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 38.43   DNF   38.43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 44   DNF   44 DNF 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 22.28   23.68   23.49 22.39 22.28 25.16 27.62
Combined First round 13 21.15   23.44   24.06 30.06 21.50 21.15 24.77
Megaminx Final 13 1:19.70   1:28.11   1:35.42 1:39.43 1:22.25 1:26.67 1:19.70
Combined First round 13 1:13.74   1:23.54   1:15.52 1:34.05 1:13.74 1:28.04 1:27.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 19/28 56:37     19/28 56:37 DNF
Jeison Sanchez    Colombia
Jeison Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 58.48   1:16.11   1:16.53 1:10.93 1:47.44 58.48 1:20.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 12.37   16.23   28.51 12.37 20.71 12.77 15.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 22.45     DNF 22.45
Skewb Combined First round 46 12.07   14.76   13.89 12.07 14.39 16.00 22.93
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón    Colombia
Jeisson Castrillon Calderón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 12.23   14.46   13.79 12.23 18.72 16.10 13.48
Second round 27 13.23   15.04   DNF 13.90 13.23 17.14 14.09
First round 46 12.10   17.08   19.18 17.83 12.10 16.52 16.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 49.61   DNF   52.07 49.61 DNF 54.64 DNF
Combined First round 20 51.27   54.25   52.14 56.68 58.66 53.93 51.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:15.25   1:26.87   1:53.39 1:15.25 1:24.20 1:36.45 1:19.96
Combined First round 6 1:14.94   1:21.31   1:23.16 1:15.33 1:14.94 1:47.76 1:25.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:26.78   2:45.46   3:11.85 2:37.74 2:26.78
Combined First round 4 2:29.21   2:35.20   2:43.95 2:32.43 2:29.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:39.06   3:51.07   4:02.25 3:39.06 3:51.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 38.89     38.89 39.67
Jerónimo Agudelo    Colombia
Jerónimo Agudelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.32   18.47   17.90 21.71 17.94 17.32 19.58
First round 61 17.50   18.68   18.64 18.00 17.50 19.41 25.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.75   10.86   5.75 15.39 18.27 9.46 7.72
Combined First round 44 4.76   5.57   4.76 5.97 5.79 5.06 5.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 18.14     DNF 18.14
Jerónimo González Sánchez    Colombia
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.43   17.19   19.89 17.09 14.43 18.56 15.92
First round 45 14.98   17.06   20.38 16.11 14.98 18.26 16.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 2.89   6.23   9.06 6.70 5.63 2.89 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:32.65     1:32.65 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.26   31.85   33.29 33.61 30.26 32.01 28.26
Pyraminx Second round 22 8.15   9.82   11.49 8.15 8.56 9.40 14.38
Combined First round 41 8.69   11.54   8.69 14.25 11.97 11.81 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 37 7.91   12.07   14.85 7.91 13.60 14.11 8.50
Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz    Colombia
Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 13.23   14.52   13.23 18.39 14.36 14.61 14.59
Second round 21 11.08   14.06   17.08 14.49 12.28 15.41 11.08
First round 50 14.87   17.69   17.70 17.11 14.87 18.82 18.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.07   3.18   4.16 2.85 3.64 3.06 2.07
Second round 3 1.76   2.96   4.26 1.76 2.39 3.35 3.13
Combined First round 7 2.71   3.94   2.71 3.75 4.50 3.58 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:00.87   1:08.88   1:09.16 1:11.18 1:07.61 1:00.87 1:09.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.79   30.55   26.29 35.86 25.79 30.49 34.86
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.10   NR 7.94   7.05 DNF 8.78 8.00 6.10
Combined First round 1 6.58   6.98   NR 6.58 9.09 7.55 6.80 6.58
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:40.43   1:45.37   1:41.97 1:40.43 1:40.43 1:53.71 1:56.65
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.79   10.29   8.24 11.28 11.93 11.36 5.79
Combined First round 17 6.15   8.47   6.15 9.19 10.00 6.23 DNF
Skewb Second round 15 6.61   8.13   8.43 7.29 8.66 15.09 6.61
Combined First round 13 6.60   7.16   7.19 7.89 6.96 7.33 6.60
Johana Andrea Torres Florez    Colombia
Johana Andrea Torres Florez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 21.57   40.48   56.05 32.51 21.57 1:04.62 32.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:36.89     DNF 1:36.89
John Edward Pardo Avila    Colombia
John Edward Pardo Avila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.53   18.03   27.25 DNF 14.02 12.53 12.81
First round 24 11.74   13.96   16.97 13.66 11.74 12.94 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.79   6.23   13.81 5.13 7.44 6.13 4.79
Combined First round 46 3.24   5.63   5.46 5.28 6.14 3.24 8.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 48.55   1:09.51   1:01.46 1:16.16 48.55 1:10.91 1:33.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:39.84   1:54.85   1:58.81 1:39.84 1:48.77 2:02.81 1:56.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 49.75     49.75 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 8 14.02   DNF   14.02 DNF 16.00 15.25 DNF
Combined First round 7 13.70   14.93   13.70 13.90 14.96 15.94 29.08
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:09.21     DNF 2:09.21
Pyraminx Final 17 7.05   11.18   22.58 11.07 10.03 12.43 7.05
Second round 18 6.17   9.19   9.10 9.19 9.29 13.07 6.17
Combined First round 25 4.15   9.51   7.48 4.15 7.18 16.91 13.86
Skewb Final 1 2.89   3.97   4.28 3.78 4.76 3.86 2.89
Second round 1 2.18   NR 4.24   2.76 5.11 6.13 4.85 2.18
Combined First round 1 4.00   4.78   5.13 4.00 4.13 5.97 5.07
Square-1 Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Jose Daniel Cobo Torres    Colombia
Jose Daniel Cobo Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.20   12.86   14.32 11.20 12.87 15.39 11.39
Semi Final 16 10.44   12.36   13.03 12.87 11.56 12.65 10.44
Second round 11 10.59   12.48   12.13 12.05 13.26 14.63 10.59
First round 9 9.59   11.80   11.19 11.21 16.22 13.01 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.19   4.30   3.70 3.84 2.19 5.63 5.35
Combined First round 6 2.99   3.75   4.19 3.35 4.94 3.72 2.99
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 44.47   45.86   46.15 44.47 47.21 45.87 45.57
Combined First round 12 42.69   48.69   51.54 1:16.93 42.69 44.80 49.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.93   1:23.25   1:38.43 1:26.73 1:18.62 1:16.93 1:24.40
Combined First round 9 1:17.59   1:27.25   1:21.73 1:31.48 1:39.29 1:17.59 1:28.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:06.71   3:09.40   3:11.45 3:10.04 3:06.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:32.70   4:50.27   5:22.99 4:32.70 4:35.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.08   24.96   26.31 22.08 25.22 23.35 26.68
Combined First round 20 23.18   26.13   27.61 23.18 25.24 26.36 26.78
Megaminx Final 15 1:26.73   1:31.55   1:26.96 1:40.35 1:40.61 1:26.73 1:27.35
Combined First round 11 1:13.77   1:22.05   1:43.16 1:24.15 1:22.00 1:19.99 1:13.77
Skewb Final 10 5.84   6.99   7.14 5.84 7.22 6.62 7.29
Second round 14 6.41   7.95   9.42 6.76 8.41 6.41 8.67
Combined First round 8 3.41   6.61   7.67 5.30 8.44 6.85 3.41
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.36   14.14   13.80 13.80 14.81 15.90 11.36
Semi Final 8 9.81   10.82   10.22 10.89 11.35 9.81 11.39
Second round 13 11.04   12.66   12.15 11.04 12.33 13.50 14.46
First round 12 9.70   12.36   12.21 18.54 9.70 14.08 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.48   4.33   4.63 5.47 2.48 8.79 2.90
Second round 5 2.39   3.24   4.59 2.39 2.94 3.71 3.08
Combined First round 5 2.20   3.54   2.20 4.02 3.01 3.58 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 42.94   43.72   42.94 44.99 43.84 43.19 44.14
Combined First round 7 40.37   43.79   41.79 40.37 47.69 50.71 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:28.73   1:31.56   1:33.97 1:28.76 1:31.96 1:35.38 1:28.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:35.03   2:43.94   2:38.96 2:57.83 2:35.03
Combined First round 7 2:41.50   2:48.07   2:46.22 2:56.48 2:41.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:35.52   4:05.45   3:35.52 3:54.45 4:46.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.63   DNF   1:55.44 1:29.63 DNF
First round 6 2:13.43   DNF   2:13.43 2:22.84 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 35.67   25 43 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.27   23.47   23.63 22.46 20.27 24.32 26.10
Combined First round 6 18.08   20.66   21.64 18.38 23.23 21.96 18.08
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.48   12.83   14.27 11.59 10.48 14.74 12.63
Combined First round 6 13.26   13.96   14.16 DNF 14.31 13.41 13.26
Megaminx Final 1 44.85   51.23   44.85 54.96 57.36 45.85 52.89
Combined First round 1 49.41   53.31   55.76 52.27 49.41 51.91 1:05.06
Pyraminx