Classic City 4 Charity 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-9~10  USA, Athens, Georgia Classic City 4 Charity 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.93  Nicolás Sánchez 8.59  Daniel Wannamaker 8.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.37  Daniel Wannamaker 31.50  Katie Hull 32.44
 5x5x5 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 55.01  Daniel Wannamaker 1:00.90  Nicolás Sánchez 1:08.05
 6x6x6 Cube  Daniel Wannamaker 2:05.31  Jared Stinson 2:10.05  Raymond Goslow 2:22.41
 7x7x7 Cube  Daniel Wannamaker 3:03.04  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:05.56  Jared Stinson 3:18.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tommy Cherry 31.60  Noah Joiner 40.41  Raymond Goslow 59.84
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jacob Ambrose 30.67  Noah Joiner 33.00  Tommy Cherry 35.33
 3x3x3 With Feet  Raymond Goslow 37.18  Tommy Cherry 1:00.80  Noah Joiner 1:01.26
 Rubik's Clock  Noah Joiner 6.51  Silas Starling 6.75  Carson Claud 7.38
 Megaminx  Jared Stinson 50.86  Daniel Wannamaker 59.05  Katie Hull 1:02.49
 Pyraminx  Tommy Cherry 4.67  Noah Joiner 4.81  Raymond Goslow 5.23
 Square-1  Tommy Cherry 11.37  Noah Joiner 12.14  Katie Hull 12.57
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Tommy Cherry 4:26.13  Raymond Goslow 5:20.79  Noah Joiner 8:25.64
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wannamaker 7.22   8.10    USA 7.22 8.49 8.11 8.75 7.70
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.68   8.69    Taiwan 9.66 8.21 9.14 8.72 7.68
3 Katie Hull 8.77   9.90    USA 10.05 8.77 12.31 9.59 10.06
4 Jared Stinson 8.38   9.91    USA 10.39 9.51 8.38 9.82 DNF
5 Nicolás Sánchez 9.25   9.94    USA 10.82 10.31 9.42 9.25 10.10
6 Kieran Dizon 9.00   9.96    USA DNF 9.00 9.39 9.90 10.58
7 Raymond Goslow 9.01   10.58    USA 11.05 10.31 9.01 12.99 10.38
8 Tommy Cherry 8.42   10.73    USA 10.76 11.24 8.42 10.19 13.48
9 Jacob Ambrose 8.27   10.79    USA 13.00 8.27 11.24 11.30 9.83
10 David Beugnon 10.68   12.05    USA 12.13 10.68 12.30 13.17 11.73
11 Sean Skinner 10.39   12.19    USA 14.59 12.68 10.58 13.30 10.39
12 Chris Tran 10.51   12.29    USA 14.88 13.64 11.30 11.94 10.51
13 Pranav Kulkarni 10.15   12.31    USA 11.57 10.15 12.63 14.82 12.72
14 Noah Joiner 9.15   12.71    USA 11.77 14.00 13.92 12.43 9.15
15 Nate Hoffmaster 13.02   13.89    USA 13.69 14.90 15.00 13.09 13.02
16 Silas Starling 12.22   14.14    USA 13.24 12.22 DNF 13.11 16.08
17 Thomas Bryan 11.25   14.22    USA 14.72 15.79 14.14 13.80 11.25
18 Daniel Mullen 12.50   15.00    USA 22.32 12.50 14.67 15.72 14.61
19 Bowen Powers 12.74   15.59    USA 16.37 15.30 15.11 16.92 12.74
20 Clay Moore 13.32   15.66    USA 17.14 13.32 17.78 13.99 15.84
21 Ian Drake 13.82   16.48    USA 13.82 18.67 16.45 14.33 18.70
22 Ian Beljour 18.02   18.96    USA 18.02 18.34 20.31 18.24 21.49
23 Christopher Thurmond 16.60   19.50    USA 20.79 18.06 19.64 21.80 16.60
24 Hunter Bruyere 16.89   21.04    USA 21.12 16.89 17.54 25.09 24.46
25 Hudson O'Donnell 20.21   23.37    USA 26.23 20.21 27.77 22.93 20.96
26 Andrew Reveno 21.30   23.39    USA 21.30 22.05 24.59 24.64 23.54
27 Cari Goslow 24.14   29.51    USA 26.50 24.14 34.98 29.05 32.99
28 Ashutosh Barde 24.85   30.06    USA 31.77 24.85 26.05 34.18 32.35
29 Cesar T. Soto Vivas 34.05   34.91    Venezuela 35.47 34.48 34.77 40.58 34.05
30 Harry Goslow 32.90   42.90    USA 1:04.92 32.90 44.67 41.01 43.02
31 Julian Beljour 28.78   45.97    USA 43.16 28.78 45.82 48.92 53.40
32 Jeff Stinson 34.07   47.16    USA 45.80 50.91 44.77 51.76 34.07
33 Ethan Ankava 41.81   50.91    USA 50.63 DNF 49.92 52.19 41.81
34 Sophia Goslow 52.46   59.87    USA 1:21.30 52.46 1:08.49 58.54 52.58
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.28   8.06    Taiwan 7.69 7.59 8.91 8.92 7.28
2 Nicolás Sánchez 7.39   8.18    USA 7.39 13.46 8.87 7.45 8.21
3 Daniel Wannamaker 6.93   8.60    USA 8.85 9.43 6.93 7.62 9.33
4 Tommy Cherry 6.23   8.67    USA 9.79 9.78 8.56 6.23 7.67
5 Kieran Dizon 8.74   9.57    USA 12.78 9.49 8.74 9.39 9.82
6 Raymond Goslow 9.49   10.49    USA 9.49 10.81 10.25 10.80 10.43
7 David Beugnon 9.97   10.94    USA 11.19 11.12 10.52 9.97 11.30
8 Jared Stinson 9.14   10.95    USA 11.91 9.85 11.42 9.14 11.59
9 Katie Hull 8.84   11.49    USA 16.63 13.26 12.04 8.84 9.18
10 Pranav Kulkarni 11.27   12.73    USA 12.51 11.27 12.90 13.55 12.79
11 Jacob Ambrose 11.02   12.84    USA 11.46 11.02 14.62 14.61 12.45
12 Chris Tran 10.71   12.96    USA 12.20 10.71 13.26 13.41 17.96
13 Thomas Bryan 11.23   13.24    USA 13.21 17.51 13.24 13.27 11.23
14 Sean Skinner 12.44   13.28    USA 12.78 13.35 12.44 13.79 13.71
15 Silas Starling 12.42   13.53    USA 15.32 12.42 14.15 13.38 13.05
16 Noah Joiner 10.02   14.62    USA 11.58 16.67 15.60 10.02 19.08
17 Daniel Mullen 12.92   15.41    USA 15.00 17.29 14.91 16.31 12.92
18 Nate Hoffmaster 13.78   15.41    USA 16.01 13.78 16.58 15.32 14.90
19 Bowen Powers 15.65   16.40    USA 15.72 15.65 16.58 20.39 16.89
20 Clay Moore 15.28   17.14    USA 15.28 16.33 15.46 19.79 19.62
21 Ian Drake 13.66   17.22    USA 17.37 17.00 17.28 20.05 13.66
22 Ian Beljour 17.19   18.84    USA 19.20 19.82 17.51 17.19 25.93
23 Christopher Thurmond 19.61   21.09    USA 22.55 26.64 20.08 19.61 20.65
24 Hunter Bruyere 22.46   24.91    USA 27.60 24.85 24.75 22.46 25.14
25 Hudson O'Donnell 20.25   26.70    USA 26.52 DNF 20.25 25.59 27.98
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.69   7.93    Taiwan 8.33 8.39 7.82 6.69 7.63
2 Nicolás Sánchez 6.86   8.59    USA 8.18 6.86 9.37 8.24 9.35
3 Daniel Wannamaker 6.88   8.62    USA 8.48 6.88 9.09 9.66 8.30
4 Katie Hull 8.24   9.21    USA 10.94 8.81 8.59 8.24 10.23
5 Kieran Dizon 7.54   9.57    USA 10.70 9.47 9.03 7.54 10.22
6 Jared Stinson 8.96   9.79    USA 8.99 9.17 11.22 8.96 14.80
7 Tommy Cherry 6.86   10.65    USA 9.74 10.22 6.86 11.99 14.12
8 Raymond Goslow 10.75   11.29    USA 14.77 10.75 11.54 10.98 11.34
9 Jacob Ambrose 9.09   11.69    USA 12.24 12.28 12.04 9.09 10.78
10 Chris Tran 11.60   12.42    USA 16.31 11.92 12.47 11.60 12.87
11 Pranav Kulkarni 11.14   13.04    USA 11.14 11.31 15.90 14.94 12.86
12 David Beugnon 10.72   13.15    USA 10.72 12.86 13.64 14.86 12.94
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.07   30.00    Taiwan 36.68 31.23 27.07 30.88 27.89
2 Daniel Wannamaker 28.91   30.75    USA 34.90 30.11 31.44 28.91 30.71
3 Katie Hull 33.68   36.77    USA 53.42 36.69 33.85 39.78 33.68
4 Nicolás Sánchez 33.02   37.25    USA 39.68 38.13 33.02 42.36 33.94
5 Jared Stinson 36.13   40.20    USA 42.60 39.65 40.12 40.82 36.13
6 Tommy Cherry 34.53   40.87    USA 41.56 51.52 44.38 36.67 34.53
7 Jacob Ambrose 36.89   43.98    USA 36.89 1:02.78 38.86 50.19 42.90
8 Noah Joiner 44.03   45.83    USA 57.96 44.76 44.41 44.03 48.32
9 Raymond Goslow 42.41   46.47    USA 44.01 51.51 42.41 45.82 49.58
10 Silas Starling 46.98   49.01    USA 50.60 48.21 46.98 52.34 48.21
11 Daniel Mullen 46.77   49.30    USA 54.31 53.81 46.77 47.23 46.86
12 Kieran Dizon 45.20   49.33    USA 45.20 48.31 47.91 51.77 53.23
13 Chris Tran 48.55   53.19    USA 1:05.51 55.27 50.76 53.53 48.55
14 David Beugnon 49.32   55.35    USA 1:11.20 58.71 49.32 52.23 55.11
15 Thomas Bryan 46.35   56.66    USA 59.18 56.70 54.10 59.57 46.35
16 Pranav Kulkarni 57.49   1:04.83    USA 1:10.62 1:08.02 1:06.32 1:00.14 57.49
17 Sean Skinner 58.88   1:06.12    USA 1:26.84 1:12.73 1:05.15 1:00.48 58.88
18 Clay Moore 59.63   1:06.34    USA 1:09.06 59.63 1:09.75 1:06.52 1:03.44
19 Bowen Powers 1:03.01   1:12.68    USA 1:22.63 1:09.36 1:03.01 1:24.10 1:06.05
20 Nate Hoffmaster 1:18.42   1:25.51    USA 1:25.24 1:18.42 1:54.51 1:24.88 1:26.40
21 Ian Drake 1:20.24   1:28.19    USA 1:20.59 1:20.24 1:29.33 1:39.00 1:34.65
22 Christopher Thurmond 1:20.77   1:36.77    USA 1:41.69 1:32.27 2:03.30 1:20.77 1:36.34
23 Hunter Bruyere 1:32.89   1:37.45    USA 1:38.63 1:32.89 1:47.93 1:37.03 1:36.70
24 Cari Goslow 1:24.84   1:38.26    USA 1:36.66 1:43.34 1:34.78 2:30.98 1:24.84
25 Andrew Reveno 1:49.37   2:01.83    USA 1:49.37 1:52.50 2:05.81 2:56.06 2:07.19
26 Ashutosh Barde 2:03.93   2:48.61    USA 3:22.49 2:03.93 2:40.30 DNF 2:23.05
27 Hudson O'Donnell 2:36.63   DNF    USA 2:36.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.49   29.36    Taiwan 26.49 30.37 28.14 39.73 29.58
2 Daniel Wannamaker 29.00   31.35    USA 38.32 29.00 30.74 31.84 31.46
3 Tommy Cherry 34.21   34.88    USA 34.38 34.21 34.35 35.90 36.89
4 Katie Hull 29.93   35.92    USA 38.81 39.79 38.82 30.14 29.93
5 Jared Stinson 31.73   37.43    USA 35.77 36.29 31.73 41.85 40.22
6 Nicolás Sánchez 34.72   37.43    USA 36.66 34.72 39.57 46.16 36.05
7 Jacob Ambrose 38.13   42.71    USA 42.42 54.88 38.13 40.53 45.18
8 Raymond Goslow 32.18   42.98    USA 43.14 32.18 42.84 42.95 43.31
9 Kieran Dizon 44.07   45.23    USA 44.55 47.14 44.55 44.07 46.60
10 Noah Joiner 45.64   52.12    USA 57.02 52.15 49.08 45.64 55.14
11 Daniel Mullen 49.54   52.37    USA 49.54 53.17 54.51 51.15 52.79
12 David Beugnon 48.05   52.85    USA 53.94 55.98 48.05 53.74 50.87
13 Silas Starling 46.30   54.80    USA 55.60 46.30 59.07 57.32 51.48
14 Thomas Bryan 49.23   58.26    USA 59.32 49.23 1:03.66 1:14.01 51.81
15 Chris Tran 53.80   1:00.39    USA 1:05.06 DNF 53.80 57.78 58.34
16 Clay Moore 57.25   1:01.92    USA 59.42 1:02.28 57.25 1:04.05 1:18.08
17 Sean Skinner 1:02.36   1:05.93    USA 1:02.93 1:07.95 1:02.36 1:06.92 1:11.79
18 Pranav Kulkarni 53.99   1:08.40    USA 1:09.61 1:12.04 1:07.63 1:07.97 53.99
19 Bowen Powers 57.90   1:09.14    USA 1:13.80 1:22.09 1:05.98 57.90 1:07.65
20 Nate Hoffmaster 1:18.87   1:26.48    USA 1:30.35 1:46.04 1:27.00 1:18.87 1:22.09
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.69   31.37    Taiwan 33.49 29.21 31.40 35.08 24.69
2 Daniel Wannamaker 24.98   31.50    USA 32.96 24.98 27.86 34.97 33.69
3 Katie Hull 29.67   32.44    USA 33.39 34.12 33.13 30.81 29.67
4 Jared Stinson 34.36   36.69    USA 37.82 35.18 34.36 41.18 37.07
5 Jacob Ambrose 37.64   40.88    USA 43.45 38.19 37.64 41.01 44.07
6 Nicolás Sánchez 37.28   41.08    USA 41.72 44.86 37.28 42.22 39.31
7 Raymond Goslow 39.09   42.60    USA 43.45 42.71 39.09 41.65 44.13
8 Tommy Cherry 37.73   42.69    USA 40.74 48.81 37.73 48.85 38.51
9 Noah Joiner 39.73   49.35    USA 48.43 47.22 39.73 52.41 53.77
10 Kieran Dizon 35.89   49.98    USA 56.07 44.90 57.79 48.98 35.89
11 Daniel Mullen 45.84   50.25    USA 59.03 47.11 52.97 45.84 50.67
12 David Beugnon 48.26   50.41    USA 48.26 52.24 49.79 55.49 49.19
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.23   55.98    Taiwan 54.52 59.09 53.23 55.56 57.86
2 Daniel Wannamaker 57.60   1:02.99    USA 1:03.04 1:04.71 1:02.33 57.60 1:03.61
3 Katie Hull 1:03.99   1:07.50    USA 1:05.22 1:03.99 1:07.48 1:11.60 1:09.79
4 Jared Stinson 1:04.57   1:08.97    USA 1:10.94 1:08.89 1:15.24 1:07.07 1:04.57
5 Tommy Cherry 1:13.69   1:16.37    USA 1:14.96 1:18.38 1:20.60 1:13.69 1:15.77
6 Raymond Goslow 1:11.03   1:18.06    USA 1:11.03 1:15.63 1:23.41 1:15.70 1:22.85
7 Nicolás Sánchez 1:05.87   1:18.95    USA 1:20.48 1:05.87 1:16.23 1:20.14 1:23.37
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:17.90   1:26.16    USA 1:17.90 1:39.92 1:29.98 1:21.91 1:26.58
9 Kieran Dizon 1:23.23   1:30.16    USA 1:42.27 1:34.23 1:27.62 1:28.62 1:23.23
10 Noah Joiner 1:23.41   1:34.91    USA 1:37.55 1:28.11 1:23.41 1:39.48 1:39.08
11 Daniel Mullen 1:42.91   1:45.61    USA DNF 1:43.27 1:42.91 1:48.49 1:45.06
12 Chris Tran 1:44.90   1:47.61    USA 1:46.71 2:31.76 1:44.90 1:47.32 1:48.81
13 Thomas Bryan 1:43.43   1:50.75    USA 1:50.64 1:43.43 1:57.96 1:53.52 1:48.08
14 Silas Starling 1:48.32   2:01.78    USA 1:59.38 1:48.32 2:05.07 2:12.91 2:00.89
15 Sean Skinner 1:44.41   2:02.24    USA 1:49.43 1:44.41 2:13.37 2:07.32 2:09.97
16 Clay Moore 1:54.45   2:10.97    USA 2:16.78 1:54.45 2:04.09 2:17.14 2:12.03
17 David Beugnon 2:12.25   2:22.69    USA 2:13.01 2:58.35 2:15.71 2:12.25 2:39.34
18 Bowen Powers 2:11.56   2:37.12    USA 3:03.85 2:28.95 2:11.56 2:39.90 2:42.52
19 Pranav Kulkarni 2:19.84   2:51.48    USA 2:19.84 3:04.65 2:57.64 2:38.93 2:57.88
20 Cari Goslow 3:46.98   3:59.17    USA 4:33.70 4:12.76 3:54.33 3:50.41 3:46.98
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 52.82   54.72    Taiwan 58.84 54.65 52.82 56.26 53.25
2 Daniel Wannamaker 59.82   1:04.40    USA 1:04.84 59.82 1:12.91 1:03.16 1:05.20
3 Jared Stinson 59.20   1:07.73    USA 1:08.63 1:04.79 59.20 1:25.18 1:09.78
4 Katie Hull 1:00.29   1:08.33    USA 1:04.19 1:13.24 1:09.13 1:00.29 1:11.67
5 Tommy Cherry 1:13.75   1:21.32    USA 1:20.86 1:13.75 1:25.29 1:21.82 1:21.27
6 Raymond Goslow 1:13.16   1:21.71    USA 1:29.53 1:25.29 1:13.16 1:19.32 1:20.53
7 Nicolás Sánchez 1:06.16   1:22.31    USA 1:19.51 DNF 1:32.90 1:06.16 1:14.51
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:18.35   1:24.93    USA 1:49.36 1:19.16 1:18.35 1:26.67 1:28.97
9 Kieran Dizon 1:22.30   1:32.40    USA 1:22.30 1:44.46 1:39.07 1:30.84 1:27.28
10 Chris Tran 1:28.87   1:34.37    USA 1:38.82 1:30.35 1:33.94 1:28.87 1:54.95
11 Noah Joiner 1:24.79   1:36.32    USA 1:39.28 1:24.79 1:34.82 1:34.87 1:48.75
12 Daniel Mullen 1:36.51   1:39.67    USA 1:53.96 1:42.44 1:39.16 1:37.41 1:36.51
13 Silas Starling 1:45.38   1:50.25    USA 1:51.04 2:13.12 1:53.18 1:46.52 1:45.38
14 Sean Skinner 1:40.85   1:56.44    USA 1:53.69 1:57.33 1:40.85 1:59.76 1:58.31
15 Thomas Bryan 1:49.44   2:02.93    USA 2:11.21 2:07.56 1:57.44 1:49.44 2:03.79
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 50.27   55.01    Taiwan 54.92 54.60 55.52 50.27 57.58
2 Daniel Wannamaker 58.54   1:00.90    USA 1:11.50 1:01.36 1:02.07 58.54 59.26
3 Nicolás Sánchez 1:03.43   1:08.05    USA 1:08.56 1:05.06 1:03.43 1:10.54 1:24.53
4 Katie Hull 1:02.97   1:08.50    USA 1:10.42 1:19.19 1:08.65 1:06.42 1:02.97
5 Jared Stinson 1:01.85   1:11.34    USA 1:11.54 1:01.85 1:12.61 1:10.87 1:11.60
6 Raymond Goslow 1:13.70   1:18.49    USA 1:21.69 1:22.85 1:17.54 1:16.23 1:13.70
7 Jacob Ambrose 1:14.44   1:19.27    USA 1:19.83 1:21.76 1:14.44 1:16.23 1:24.77
8 Tommy Cherry 1:17.96   1:23.92    USA 1:42.24 1:29.43 1:17.96 1:22.40 1:19.93
9 Kieran Dizon 1:24.71   1:30.64    USA 1:30.92 1:36.36 1:28.31 1:32.68 1:24.71
10 Chris Tran 1:33.68   1:41.10    USA 1:33.68 1:37.31 1:44.81 1:41.19 1:45.82
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wannamaker 1:51.50   2:04.18    USA 1:51.50 2:05.94 2:15.11
2 Jared Stinson 2:01.90   2:06.68    USA 2:12.11 2:01.90 2:06.04
3 Raymond Goslow 2:27.99   2:29.66    USA 2:27.99 2:29.63 2:31.36
4 Katie Hull 2:29.39   2:33.20    USA 2:30.75 2:39.45 2:29.39
5 Dalton Padgett 2:37.98   2:41.51    USA 2:41.51 2:45.04 2:37.98
6 Tommy Cherry 2:36.88   2:46.00    USA 2:36.88 2:45.54 2:55.57
7 Jacob Ambrose 2:41.66   2:54.63    USA 2:41.66 3:09.50 2:52.74
8 Noah Joiner 3:00.90   3:05.22    USA 3:00.90 3:07.99 3:06.78
9 Kieran Dizon 3:03.57   3:21.08    USA 3:19.80 3:39.87 3:03.57
10 Daniel Mullen 3:27.24   3:43.28    USA 3:32.62 3:27.24 4:09.99
11 Silas Starling 3:42.15   3:47.62    USA 3:45.71 3:54.99 3:42.15
12 Carson Claud 3:37.36   3:57.58    USA 4:29.33 3:46.05 3:37.36
13 Sean Skinner 5:12.10      USA 5:12.10
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wannamaker 2:01.61   2:05.31    USA 2:04.39 2:09.94 2:01.61
2 Jared Stinson 2:04.94   2:10.05    USA 2:04.94 2:17.14 2:08.08
3 Raymond Goslow 2:20.57   2:22.41    USA 2:20.57 2:23.77 2:22.88
4 Dalton Padgett 2:35.86   2:42.38    USA 2:45.48 2:35.86 2:45.79
5 Noah Joiner 2:43.97   2:50.47    USA 2:55.07 2:52.38 2:43.97
6 Tommy Cherry 2:41.76   3:00.11    USA 2:41.76 3:27.06 2:51.50
7 Jacob Ambrose 3:03.71   3:19.53    USA 3:19.12 3:03.71 3:35.76
8 Katie Hull 2:32.77   DNF    USA 2:32.77 DNF 2:39.26
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wannamaker 3:00.71   3:03.04    USA 3:04.22 3:04.19 3:00.71
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:59.33   3:05.56    Taiwan 2:59.33 3:02.18 3:15.17
3 Jared Stinson 3:02.35   3:18.93    USA 3:39.29 3:15.15 3:02.35
4 Dalton Padgett 3:15.54   3:29.59    USA 3:15.54 3:41.13 3:32.10
5 Tommy Cherry 3:47.97   4:02.22    USA 4:03.47 3:47.97 4:15.23
6 Jacob Ambrose 3:49.98   4:07.23    USA 4:29.43 3:49.98 4:02.27
7 Katie Hull 4:00.79   4:14.99    USA 4:35.80 4:00.79 4:08.39
8 Noah Joiner 3:57.53   4:17.57    USA 4:36.84 3:57.53 4:18.33
9 Carson Claud 5:09.65   5:33.90    USA 5:51.01 5:41.04 5:09.65
10 Daniel Mullen 6:40.37      USA 6:40.37
11 Silas Starling 6:52.16      USA 6:52.16
12 Raymond Goslow DNF      USA DNF
12 Sean Skinner DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 31.60   39.05    USA 31.60 52.40 33.16
2 Noah Joiner 40.41   53.66    USA 40.41 56.15 1:04.41
3 Raymond Goslow 59.84   DNF    USA 59.84 1:01.96 DNF
4 Jared Stinson 1:53.27   DNF    USA 1:53.27 2:50.98 DNF
5 Carson Claud 2:17.46   DNF    USA 2:17.46 DNF DNF
6 Dalton Padgett 3:36.90   DNF    USA 4:02.87 3:36.90 DNF
7 Nate Hoffmaster 4:07.06   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:07.06
8 Cari Goslow DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Katie Hull DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Kieran Dizon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Sean Skinner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Silas Starling DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 28   30.67    USA 29 28 35
2 Noah Joiner 29   33.00    USA 33 29 37
3 Tommy Cherry 29   35.33    USA 29 39 38
4 Katie Hull 39   41.33    USA 40 39 45
5 Dalton Padgett 40   47.33    USA 51 40 51
6 Cari Goslow 47   49.67    USA 52 50 47
7 Silas Starling 52   54.33    USA 52 55 56
8 Carson Claud 53   54.67    USA 55 53 56
9 Raymond Goslow 25   DNF    USA DNS 34 25
10 Jared Stinson 32   DNF    USA 32 DNF DNF
11 David Beugnon 35   DNF    USA 35 46 DNF
12 Nate Hoffmaster 39   DNF    USA DNF DNF 39
13 Pranav Kulkarni 41   DNF    USA DNS 41 DNS
14 Daniel Mullen 67   DNF    USA DNF DNF 67
14 Harry Goslow 67   DNF    USA 69 DNF 67
16 Kieran Dizon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
16 Sean Skinner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 32.90   37.18    USA 38.24 40.39 32.90
2 Tommy Cherry 36.60   1:00.80    USA 36.60 1:45.94 39.85
3 Noah Joiner 48.08   1:01.26    USA 1:15.14 48.08 1:00.55
4 Katie Hull 1:13.79   1:21.95    USA 1:18.03 1:34.02 1:13.79
5 Kieran Dizon 1:11.32   1:23.76    USA 1:21.79 1:11.32 1:38.18
6 Dalton Padgett 1:01.11   1:24.11    USA 1:01.11 1:41.72 1:29.49
7 Daniel Mullen 1:15.47   1:28.25    USA 1:15.47 1:52.76 1:16.51
8 Jacob Ambrose 1:16.33   1:38.49    USA 1:16.33 2:11.23 1:27.90
9 Bowen Powers 1:34.78   1:54.59    USA 1:34.78 2:12.08 1:56.90
10 Harry Goslow 1:52.19   2:06.42    USA 2:06.18 2:20.88 1:52.19
11 Daniel Wannamaker 1:45.72   2:08.99    USA 2:25.05 1:45.72 2:16.20
12 Pranav Kulkarni 2:04.81   2:50.01    USA 3:13.80 3:11.42 2:04.81
13 Cari Goslow 2:26.05   2:54.41    USA 2:26.05 3:11.13 3:06.04
14 David Beugnon 2:05.76   2:58.88    USA 3:16.57 2:05.76 3:34.31
15 Sean Skinner 2:38.00   3:01.50    USA 3:18.54 3:07.96 2:38.00
16 Silas Starling 2:17.39   DNF    USA DNF 3:26.34 2:17.39
17 Carson Claud 2:39.82   DNF    USA 2:39.82 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Joiner 6.72   7.20    USA 6.72 8.19 7.23 7.28 7.10
2 Jacob Ambrose 7.73   7.96    USA 7.92 7.73 12.79 8.04 7.92
3 Tommy Cherry 7.02   7.98    USA 7.24 7.02 9.85 9.41 7.28
4 Silas Starling 6.74   8.99    USA DNF 6.74 12.23 7.37 7.36
5 Carson Claud 7.06   9.24    USA 7.06 13.10 17.64 7.37 7.26
6 Daniel Mullen 9.25   9.87    USA 9.62 10.49 9.50 10.77 9.25
7 Katie Hull 7.77   10.36    USA 9.85 11.92 10.63 10.61 7.77
8 Raymond Goslow 9.74   10.40    USA 12.12 9.82 11.19 9.74 10.18
9 Daniel Wannamaker 9.09   10.77    USA 9.09 11.71 11.34 11.83 9.27
10 Dalton Padgett 7.80   11.22    USA DNF 7.89 12.01 13.76 7.80
11 David Beugnon 13.01   16.98    USA 16.58 13.01 19.35 15.01 DNF
12 Jared Stinson 16.21   17.88    USA 16.48 DNF 20.76 16.21 16.40
13 Sophia Goslow 29.99   30.29    USA 39.62 30.05 30.80 29.99 30.03
14 Jeff Stinson 26.38   34.41    USA 41.01 DNF 32.59 29.64 26.38
15 Sean Skinner 17.29   DNF    USA DNF 32.39 DNF 17.29 23.10
16 Kieran Dizon 18.18   DNF    USA 23.43 DNF DNF 34.71 18.18
17 Harry Goslow 28.62   DNF    USA 33.31 28.62 DNF DNF 32.52
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Joiner 5.35   6.51    USA 5.35 8.19 6.69 6.94 5.89
2 Silas Starling 4.92   6.75    USA 4.92 6.84 7.27 6.14 9.59
3 Carson Claud 6.37   7.38    USA 7.10 6.37 8.49 DNF 6.54
4 Jacob Ambrose 7.90   8.27    USA 8.67 8.05 8.08 7.90 8.99
5 Tommy Cherry 7.70   9.03    USA 10.05 8.31 11.28 8.74 7.70
6 Katie Hull 8.99   9.70    USA DNF 9.51 9.35 10.25 8.99
7 Daniel Mullen 9.62   10.38    USA 10.32 9.62 DNF 10.87 9.95
8 Raymond Goslow 10.43   11.09    USA 10.43 11.08 DNF 11.12 11.07
  Megaminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 48.31   54.92    USA 52.83 52.22 1:00.62 48.31 59.72
2 Daniel Wannamaker 51.66   56.68    USA 51.85 59.83 51.66 58.35 1:08.80
3 Katie Hull 55.55   59.76    USA 1:11.39 55.55 56.74 1:01.29 1:01.24
4 Raymond Goslow 1:03.47   1:09.88    USA 1:17.68 1:11.50 1:03.47 1:07.86 1:10.28
5 Jacob Ambrose 1:03.80   1:13.07    USA DNF 1:04.82 1:03.80 1:15.01 1:19.39
6 Noah Joiner 1:08.61   1:14.61    USA 1:11.30 1:27.26 1:09.29 1:23.25 1:08.61
7 Nicolás Sánchez 1:08.36   1:14.83    USA 1:11.89 1:14.09 1:08.36 1:25.69 1:18.52
8 Silas Starling 1:04.06   1:17.27    USA 1:15.18 1:25.82 1:25.20 1:04.06 1:11.44
9 Tommy Cherry 1:10.27   1:20.68    USA 1:10.27 1:13.08 1:35.05 1:35.23 1:13.92
10 Daniel Mullen 1:20.56   1:29.54    USA 1:41.84 1:46.62 1:21.26 1:25.51 1:20.56
11 Thomas Bryan 1:44.82   1:49.71    USA 1:45.24 2:30.29 1:54.98 1:44.82 1:48.91
12 Sean Skinner 1:58.11   2:04.17    USA 2:15.83 1:58.97 2:13.60 1:58.11 1:59.93
13 David Beugnon 1:56.17   2:05.06    USA 2:11.95 2:06.03 1:57.19 1:56.17 2:11.99
14 Clay Moore 2:01.39   2:16.63    USA 2:19.13 2:32.75 2:12.02 2:01.39 2:18.73
15 Pranav Kulkarni 2:52.30   3:17.40    USA 3:14.43 DNF 2:52.30 3:10.28 3:27.50
16 Ian Drake 2:57.17   DNF    USA DNF 3:13.97 2:57.17 3:15.68 DNF
17 Carson Claud 3:05.79   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:05.79 DNF DNS
18 Ashutosh Barde DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
18 Hudson O'Donnell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 44.81   50.86    USA 51.57 55.95 1:02.48 44.81 45.05
2 Daniel Wannamaker 46.94   59.05    USA 1:00.88 1:02.31 57.72 58.55 46.94
3 Katie Hull 52.27   1:02.49    USA 1:08.20 1:05.66 1:02.07 52.27 59.74
4 Jacob Ambrose 1:04.38   1:11.74    USA 1:18.05 1:04.38 1:07.29 1:12.25 1:15.67
5 Noah Joiner 1:01.50   1:11.79    USA 1:15.98 1:04.33 1:22.24 1:01.50 1:15.07
6 Raymond Goslow 1:03.32   1:12.01    USA 1:14.30 1:12.33 1:03.32 1:13.18 1:10.52
7 Silas Starling 1:01.83   1:14.82    USA 1:13.82 1:25.82 1:12.13 1:01.83 1:18.50
8 Nicolás Sánchez 1:03.89   1:18.17    USA 1:03.89 1:17.30 1:18.00 1:19.34 1:19.21
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 3.24   4.41    USA 5.56 3.96 3.24 6.73 3.71
2 Raymond Goslow 2.91   4.49    USA 4.80 5.16 5.11 3.55 2.91
3 Katie Hull 4.27   5.51    USA 5.39 6.14 6.21 5.01 4.27
4 Jared Stinson 3.31   6.11    USA 5.28 3.31 5.66 7.39 8.74
5 Jacob Ambrose 3.98   6.16    USA 9.15 14.40 4.65 4.68 3.98
6 Sean Skinner 4.43   6.32    USA 4.63 4.43 7.36 9.38 6.98
7 Noah Joiner 4.94   6.32    USA 5.54 7.03 4.94 6.74 6.67
8 Daniel Wannamaker 4.61   6.34    USA 6.96 6.96 6.67 4.61 5.38
9 Daniel Mullen 4.56   6.58    USA 6.16 6.39 8.74 4.56 7.18
10 Bowen Powers 4.67   7.30    USA 7.72 7.68 4.67 9.10 6.51
11 Thomas Bryan 5.72   7.50    USA 7.75 8.89 9.26 5.85 5.72
12 David Beugnon 5.97   8.84    USA 12.54 13.54 7.30 5.97 6.67
13 Pranav Kulkarni 5.88   9.63    USA 13.85 6.73 12.81 9.34 5.88
14 Clay Moore 6.06   10.24    USA 11.99 16.52 9.49 6.06 9.23
15 Silas Starling 7.41   10.45    USA 8.86 13.78 9.98 7.41 12.52
16 Hudson O'Donnell 7.48   10.72    USA 15.03 14.98 9.63 7.48 7.56
17 Ian Beljour 9.74   11.13    USA 11.20 12.17 16.53 10.01 9.74
18 Julian Beljour 10.99   12.22    USA 11.74 13.87 11.04 DNF 10.99
19 William Crittendon 9.66   12.71    USA 14.83 14.10 10.13 9.66 13.89
20 Ian Drake 9.07   14.06    USA 28.11 14.32 12.91 9.07 14.95
21 Ashutosh Barde 12.20   14.91    USA 20.42 15.55 12.48 16.71 12.20
22 Hunter Bruyere 6.57   16.22    USA 17.42 11.07 6.57 20.17 20.26
23 Cari Goslow 13.98   16.99    USA 23.99 14.02 20.39 13.98 16.55
24 Andrew Reveno 7.66   17.00    USA 7.66 26.13 28.33 12.68 12.18
25 Cesar T. Soto Vivas 14.33   17.11    Venezuela 17.72 19.05 14.55 28.59 14.33
26 Nate Hoffmaster 15.19   17.75    USA 16.35 19.65 15.19 17.26 20.43
27 Christopher Thurmond 15.15   17.76    USA 19.70 25.92 15.15 16.18 17.40
28 Harry Goslow 16.52   19.78    USA 19.38 24.37 20.32 16.52 19.64
29 Jeff Stinson 10.99   24.38    USA 24.02 10.99 32.11 24.04 25.08
30 Sophia Goslow 16.03   29.94    USA 32.47 37.63 16.03 42.89 19.71
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raymond Goslow 3.04   4.47    USA 4.34 4.29 6.35 4.77 3.04
2 Katie Hull 4.50   5.23    USA 6.85 4.50 4.89 5.42 5.37
3 Jared Stinson 3.91   5.36    USA 4.97 3.91 5.28 6.05 5.83
4 Noah Joiner 4.19   5.36    USA 7.43 6.18 4.78 5.11 4.19
5 Jacob Ambrose 3.51   6.33    USA 6.71 6.15 3.51 6.12 6.79
6 Sean Skinner 4.67   6.42    USA 4.72 6.89 4.67 7.65 7.88
7 Tommy Cherry 4.72   6.47    USA 6.13 6.85 4.72 7.16 6.43
8 Bowen Powers 4.79   7.10    USA 10.32 7.13 4.79 5.13 9.04
9 Daniel Wannamaker 6.48   7.29    USA 7.51 7.30 7.06 6.48 9.04
10 Daniel Mullen 6.54   7.40    USA 8.58 6.54 7.22 8.00 6.99
11 Thomas Bryan 6.42   9.02    USA 10.91 6.42 8.96 8.15 9.95
12 David Beugnon 7.09   9.57    USA 8.53 7.09 9.47 12.06 10.71
13 Pranav Kulkarni 6.69   10.26    USA 12.67 8.20 9.91 12.99 6.69
14 Clay Moore 8.59   10.71    USA 9.93 11.81 8.59 10.81 11.38
15 Hudson O'Donnell 8.09   10.94    USA 11.60 12.52 8.09 10.42 10.80
16 William Crittendon 9.17   11.20    USA 9.39 9.17 13.14 11.55 12.67
17 Silas Starling 7.30   12.06    USA 10.50 11.87 13.81 7.30 DNF
18 Julian Beljour 10.74   13.05    USA 15.32 15.74 12.74 11.09 10.74
19 Hunter Bruyere 10.82   13.17    USA 13.27 13.81 12.43 10.82 19.31
20 Ian Drake 7.86   14.89    USA 18.07 14.28 7.86 16.45 13.93
21 Ashutosh Barde 13.33   15.34    USA 13.33 18.72 15.41 16.74 13.86
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 3.36   4.67    USA 4.64 3.36 DNF 4.69 4.67
2 Noah Joiner 4.22   4.81    USA 4.79 5.72 4.22 5.30 4.35
3 Raymond Goslow 3.89   5.23    USA 5.26 5.33 3.89 5.10 5.88
4 Jared Stinson 3.82   5.64    USA 5.25 7.15 4.94 3.82 6.74
5 Katie Hull 4.80   5.65    USA 5.08 4.80 5.52 6.34 7.66
6 Daniel Wannamaker 5.68   6.21    USA 6.82 5.90 5.68 7.22 5.92
7 Jacob Ambrose 4.07   6.66    USA 7.41 7.10 4.07 5.48 9.74
8 Bowen Powers 4.52   6.77    USA 6.52 4.52 7.47 6.31 9.90
9 Sean Skinner 5.37   7.50    USA 7.64 6.80 5.37 8.07 8.58
10 Daniel Mullen 6.23   7.85    USA 6.26 9.24 6.23 8.05 9.90
11 David Beugnon 6.85   8.14    USA 9.31 9.58 7.07 6.85 8.05
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 9.53   11.88    USA 9.58 9.53 14.33 13.36 12.70
2 Noah Joiner 9.43   13.54    USA 14.33 12.55 14.84 13.73 9.43
3 Katie Hull 11.91   15.96    USA 14.49 15.79 17.60 18.67 11.91
4 Jared Stinson 16.02   16.97    USA 18.01 16.37 16.02 17.18 17.37
5 Raymond Goslow 13.98   17.19    USA 20.32 13.98 14.44 23.97 16.81
6 Daniel Wannamaker 15.76   22.82    USA 15.76 23.33 23.59 21.54 24.38
7 Sean Skinner 20.42   23.49    USA 24.08 24.17 22.21 20.42 25.88
8 Nicolás Sánchez 21.59   23.77    USA 30.85 24.65 21.59 22.27 24.39
9 Jacob Ambrose 19.32   26.12    USA 27.88 19.32 21.18 29.76 29.31
10 Ian Drake 23.42   27.96    USA 27.67 28.63 23.42 31.70 27.59
11 David Beugnon 12.38   33.41    USA 27.46 58.38 46.08 26.68 12.38
12 Silas Starling 30.95   34.51    USA 30.95 31.07 35.19 40.55 37.28
13 Clay Moore 31.59   35.63    USA 34.94 35.98 35.97 49.28 31.59
14 Thomas Bryan 33.39   38.88    USA 41.41 42.76 41.15 34.08 33.39
15 Nate Hoffmaster 27.83   40.83    USA DNF 33.11 27.83 48.95 40.44
16 Bowen Powers 37.09   47.48    USA 43.76 43.04 DNF 37.09 55.64
17 Pranav Kulkarni 42.43   DNF    USA 42.43 DNF DNF 1:08.22 DNF
18 Daniel Mullen 56.23   DNF    USA 56.23 DNF DNF DNF DNS
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 9.01   11.37    USA 14.05 9.55 13.38 9.01 11.18
2 Noah Joiner 9.57   12.14    USA 11.66 14.31 10.45 9.57 DNF
3 Katie Hull 8.87   12.57    USA 13.32 13.56 14.83 8.87 10.83
4 Jared Stinson 11.48   18.87    USA 14.97 33.22 20.96 11.48 20.69
5 Raymond Goslow 15.83   19.65    USA 22.17 18.75 41.61 15.83 18.04
6 Sean Skinner 16.26   21.82    USA 25.81 16.65 27.92 16.26 23.00
7 Daniel Wannamaker 17.22   22.80    USA 17.22 22.57 22.51 41.44 23.31
8 Jacob Ambrose 18.61   23.10    USA 18.61 24.66 22.92 24.66 21.71
9 Nicolás Sánchez 18.52   24.09    USA 22.94 18.52 45.88 21.74 27.58
10 Ian Drake 18.87   24.95    USA 27.54 34.80 27.15 18.87 20.16
11 David Beugnon 20.36   26.01    USA 26.99 27.80 23.24 31.09 20.36
12 Silas Starling 33.33   34.85    USA 33.64 33.33 36.91 33.99 41.04
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 4:26.13      USA 8:57.68 4:26.13 DNF
2 Raymond Goslow 5:20.79      USA 5:20.79 DNF DNF
3 Noah Joiner 8:25.64      USA DNF DNF 8:25.64
4 Cari Goslow DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Carson Claud DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Dalton Padgett DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Jacob Ambrose DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Sean Skinner DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L D2 R' U2 L U2 L D F R' F U' L U2 B' R2 U2 B2
A #2 B2 F2 L R' F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D L2 U2 F D' F L D2 R2
A #3 B2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L' R' D2 L2 R2 F' L2 D' R2 U L U2 L2 R2
A #4 D' L' B R B2 D2 L D' R2 U D2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 F2 B2 D2
A #5 D2 B R2 F' D2 F U2 B L2 D B' F' L B2 R' F R2 U' B
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 L R F2 L B2 U B L' F' R' F U' R2 B' L' B2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B R2 B F2 R B' D2 B' R2 D' B U' R' D F'
B #1 D' F2 D' B2 F2 D' B2 R D' B' U2 F D' B U2 F' L2 D' F2
B #2 U2 L2 U L2 D B2 U B U2 R U L' B' U B' D R2 F U
B #3 B' L2 B2 D2 F' L2 B2 R' F D2 R U' L' B' D' B' U2 B'
B #4 F2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 F' D2 R F2 R' D' L B2 F D' B'
B #5 U2 B2 U' B2 R2 B2 D2 L2 D L B L F U' L2 D2 F U2 B2 L
B Ex#1 U' R L2 B R' U2 F B2 D L' U F2 L' B2 L2 F2 B2 L D2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 B' F' R2 U2 F' D2 R2 U R U' L' R' B' L B D' B U2
C #1 L U2 L D B2 D' R' F B2 R B' L2 D L2 F2 R2 B2 D R2
C #2 U2 R2 D2 L B2 L B2 F2 U2 F' R' F D R F R B' D2 F'
C #3 B D F B2 U' F2 B' U2 L' U R2 U2 R2 U L2 U' B2 D2
C #4 B2 U2 B2 D2 U' L2 U' L2 R D' B2 L2 D2 L' U' L2 D' F' D R'
C #5 U' L2 U F' U' B R' F' U2 F' L' U R2 F2 R2 F2 B2 D2 L2 U
C Ex#1 U2 F' U2 R2 B' R' U R2 U L' B' F' R' F' D' F' U
C Ex#2 B2 U' B L2 D R2 F' U R2 D F R' U2 F2 B2 L' D2 R L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U F' B' R' D F2 L D F' L2 F2 R U2 R2 L F2 D2 F2
A #2 U B' L2 U B2 L D2 F2 D2 B L' U' R2 U2 D2 R2 F2 U
A #3 D' L2 D' U' R2 F2 D' F' R' F2 L' F U R' D' L2 D2 B' R2
A #4 D2 F2 R B L2 B D' L D' R2 D B2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2
A #5 L B2 U2 L2 R B2 R U2 B R F2 U R' D' L D' L2 F' U2
A Ex#1 F2 D' R B R' F L2 D L2 F D2 R D2 L' D2 R2 F2 R D2 R B2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 B2 U' F' L2 D' L D' B2 L D2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 R U2 B2
B #1 D' F2 U' R2 U2 L2 D B2 D2 L D R B2 F U' B' R' B' U2 B2
B #2 L2 B2 D2 U R2 U2 F2 U F' L' B2 R' D' L' B F2 U' L2 U' L'
B #3 B2 U2 R' B2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 U L U2 R' B' L2 D2 L' R U'
B #4 F R2 D2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F' R' D2 U L2 U B L' F D2 U R2
B #5 F2 U' R2 U' R' B R2 L D F R2 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 D2 F2 R F2
B Ex#1 D' F2 D L2 F2 U R2 U' R F D R B' D' U2 F2 D R
B Ex#2 F' L2 F2 R' D2 L' U L2 F' U' F B2 R2 L2 D' B2 R2 U L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 B L2 B F R2 D2 F2 L' F R D B D2 F L' F' U
A #2 L2 U' B' L' U R2 U R2 D' B2 L U2 R2 U' F2 U' D2
A #3 D' B2 F2 L2 D' B2 U F2 L2 R' F' D L D' L D2 B' U R U
A #4 B2 U' B2 R2 D L2 F2 R F D' L2 R B D' U2 F D' U
A #5 U2 L2 U2 L B2 F2 L D2 L F D U2 L D' U' L D R
A Ex#1 L D2 L' B2 R' F2 U2 F2 R' U' L B' F2 R2 U2 F' R F2 R B2
A Ex#2 D2 U R2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 F D' B' D2 L B U F' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 B' R2 D2 F' U L' B L2 R B2 D' B2 U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 U' B D' U Rw2 F' Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw L' Fw2 U L2 R' Fw Uw' Fw' R2 Uw D' Rw2 R2
A #2 R B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R F2 L' D2 L2 B U2 L F' D' B' U R Fw2 U' Fw2 L U2 R2 Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 D L Fw R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 D Uw' R U' Fw L2 Uw D
A #3 L2 U2 B' D2 L2 B L F' U2 B' F2 D U2 F2 D' U2 L2 D Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 L B Uw2 Rw2 F2 U2 D2 R F' Uw F2 R' Uw' U' Fw U L Uw2 R Fw B F2
A #4 B2 F2 L B2 R' D2 L' R' B2 F U' B' D R D2 B' D2 R2 U' D2 Uw2 B L' B' Rw2 U2 Rw2 L Fw2 B' R Uw2 B Uw D' B' U F' Rw Fw' B' Rw' R Uw2 D'
A #5 L2 B' L2 B' F R2 F' L2 F D F2 U' L' F U' B2 D2 U' L2 F2 Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 U' F' Rw Fw2 B R' D B D2 Uw Fw F2 Rw' Fw F
A Ex#1 B D2 B R2 U2 B U2 F' D2 R2 B U' F' D2 R' B L' F L' B Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 D B2 D2 F' U' B' R2 F Rw L' B Rw' R2 Uw' Rw' D2 Fw R2 F Rw' B
A Ex#2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L F D' R2 U L' B2 U2 R' U' Fw2 Rw2 L B Uw2 L' D2 L' F2 Uw2 D2 F L' Uw L U F D L2 Rw' Uw2 D Fw D L'
B #1 B2 L D2 R' D2 L B2 R' F' L D' F' L' B' D' R2 D U' L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' F2 U' B' D2 F' Rw U Rw2 R' U2 L Fw' Rw' Uw F B D' Rw D
B #2 D B2 U2 R2 D R2 L2 F2 D' R2 D' B R D L' B2 U L F' U2 Uw2 B' D' Rw2 R2 F D' R2 U2 Fw2 Rw F L2 Uw2 L Fw L' D R Fw U2 R2 Uw'
B #3 F B L2 F' U2 R2 L2 F' R' B' L B' D' B U L2 F' B R Rw2 Uw2 D B2 L' U2 R L' Fw2 L2 D R' F2 B' Uw2 R Fw' U Rw Fw' D Fw' Rw F2 Uw
B #4 F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 U' B L' D' L D F2 B2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F U' R2 Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 F U Rw D R2 F2 B2 U' Fw Uw F2 Rw2 Fw' B2 U'
B #5 F2 U' R2 B2 U B2 U' R F' L U2 L2 U2 R2 U' F U' B Rw2 F' U2 D' Rw2 B U R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' U2 Rw' U' Fw2 B' L' Uw' F2 D' Fw' B' D R'
B Ex#1 L B2 F2 U' F2 L F D' B F2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 D2 F2 L Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 R D' Rw2 L F2 R' U' R' Fw' D B R' Fw2 B' Rw Fw B' L2 F Rw' D2
B Ex#2 U L2 R2 U2 F U F' R' D' L F D' R2 U2 R2 D' F2 U R2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U' F U' F' Rw2 Fw2 D B' Rw B' R' D2 Rw B2 Uw2 Rw R' Fw Rw' Uw2 R'
C #1 B2 D2 L2 U B2 U R2 U' F2 L F2 R' F2 D' L2 U2 L F' Uw2 R2 Uw2 F' Uw2 B D F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 F Rw' B' U Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Rw2 U Fw2 Uw U'
C #2 D' L2 R' D2 F' U R B2 U2 L U D' F2 U R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 Fw2 D' F' Uw2 B2 L2 B U' F Uw2 B Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' B Uw2 B
C #3 R F2 L F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B D F' D F2 L R2 U' F2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' F' R2 F2 L2 Rw' B' D U2 Rw' U2 B2 Uw2 Fw' U2 Fw Uw' R2
C #4 B' L2 B2 L' D U2 B U2 F' R U' F B' R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 Fw2 D Rw2 D' L U2 Fw2 L U' B2 Rw2 L Fw' U' Rw2 L2 R' Uw2 F Rw U2 Rw2 F' Rw' Uw' F
C #5 B' D2 R2 D2 F D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 R B' L B U' F U2 R2 D' F Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw2 R' L B' R' U' B' L Uw Rw2 D Fw' D2 Fw' Rw' B' L2 D2
C Ex#1 F2 U' R2 U' D2 F2 D' L2 B2 L' F U2 D' F' R B' L U2 R' Fw2 U' Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 D B F' Rw D2 U' B D2 Rw Fw' D' Fw' L2 Uw L' Fw
C Ex#2 L2 F2 B2 D L2 D U2 B2 D U' B R L' U2 R B' D2 U' R D' L2 Uw2 F Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 B' Rw2 F' U2 B2 L Fw2 Rw D R Fw D2 B2 U Rw B' Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B U2 R2 B' L2 B F' U D' F' R' U2 L R' F U' B R Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F D2 R' Uw2 B' L Uw2 L U L' Uw' B R2 U' Rw' Fw' L U' F Uw B2
A #2 B' U R U D R' L B' U L' B' U2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 F R2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L' B Rw2 R' B D2 Rw2 L B L2 Uw B2 L Uw Rw2 Fw Uw R2 F' Uw2 B2
A #3 F B L2 D2 L2 D2 B' D F2 D B D2 F2 L' U' R B U2 Fw2 R Uw2 F L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 L2 F' B2 U' F Uw L' B Fw Rw F' U2 L' Fw' D2 R2
A #4 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B U2 D' R' D2 L F' U2 F2 D' B2 D B Uw2 B Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F U2 D2 Fw2 D R2 B' Rw' Uw2 Rw' U' Uw' D F2 D2 Fw Rw B2 U'
A #5 R2 F2 R' B2 U L' B L D' R F' D2 U2 L2 U2 F' D2 U2 F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 R' U Fw2 D F2 R B2 R2 Uw2 D' R' Fw L B R2 U Fw2 D' Rw U2 Fw Uw R2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B' L2 R B2 D L' R F U2 R F2 U2 L' U2 R F2 L' F2 Fw2 U2 D' F2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 L' U' Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Fw Uw2 L Fw' R2 Uw' Rw' Uw' D F Rw
A Ex#2 U F' L' D2 F' D2 R2 F2 D' F' D2 R F2 R' B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B R' Uw2 R' L' F' R' B' Rw2 B' R' Uw' B R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' B' Uw2 R U2 B
B #1 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 U' D2 R2 L D2 B' R' D' F L2 F' U' L' U' Uw2 F' D' Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 B2 Uw2 D' F D Rw' D' R2 F' D' F U Fw Rw' D' Fw2 Rw' Fw'
B #2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 U D' B' L2 U B D B L R2 F L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R F L' F' Uw2 B' Rw2 U2 Uw B' L B2 D B' Rw' Fw R' Uw Fw' Rw Uw2
B #3 D' R2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 D' F2 L2 B' R L' F' D L' D' B U' Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' L2 B R' D2 Rw B' L' Uw' R Uw2 Fw' D B' Uw' Fw2
B #4 D' U2 L2 D F2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 B U2 F R2 B' U F2 R F' D' Uw2 L B Uw2 L2 B' F2 Uw2 L Fw2 D2 Uw' R D F' Uw B Uw U' Fw' D' Rw R2 Uw F
B #5 D' B' L2 D' R2 D R' U' B' L B' R2 B U2 R2 F' L2 F2 L2 F' Rw2 D L2 B2 Uw2 B U B' Rw2 Fw2 D' F B' Rw' U2 L D2 Rw' Fw Uw Fw2 R Uw D R2
B Ex#1 B' U R2 L B' L' D2 B2 F L B2 R2 F' D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' Fw2 L' B L2 B2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 L U2 F' B' Uw' B R Fw2 D2 L2 F2 Rw' U2 F Uw' Rw2 D'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 U2 R B2 U2 R' L' B' U' F' L2 F2 R D' F' D' F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 D2 B2 Uw2 R2 U Fw2 B Rw' R' F U' R2 L Fw D' Rw' Fw' F' Uw2 Rw' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B D' B L' U' F D' B2 R' D F2 D2 L2 B L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 U F Rw2 F' U' B' L2 U2 D' Rw Uw2 Rw' R' B L' Uw' R' Uw' B' Rw2 U2 Fw'
A #2 F' L2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U B' R U2 F' L2 F2 R B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 R' Fw2 U L D2 B2 R' U' Fw D L' R Fw F2 Uw L' R2 F Uw R'
A #3 F2 U F2 U' B L R' U B D F R2 B2 R' U2 L U2 R2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B Rw2 L2 F' Rw2 B2 D2 R' U' R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw L' Uw2 F2 Fw U2 Fw R2 Uw2
A #4 U2 F R2 U' B' D R U' R2 L D F2 D2 L' B2 R F2 U2 L' U2 Uw2 L Fw2 L2 F Rw2 B' L' F Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 Uw L Uw2 B D' Rw' Fw' F R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #5 F2 U2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 L2 D L' R' B' D F U' F' B' L2 Rw2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 U2 R D' U' Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 Fw' B' U2 Fw2 L' D' Uw' Fw' U B2 Uw' R Fw2
A Ex#1 U B2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 R2 U R' B' D' F2 L' U F' B2 D F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 B U2 F U' Rw2 R' Fw2 D' B Rw' Fw' D2 Rw' L' Fw2 R' Fw
A Ex#2 L' D' U R' F' L2 U R F L B L R' U2 L2 R' D2 L2 B2 F2 Fw2 L B Uw2 F U2 F B2 R2 Uw B' R Uw2 U2 Rw F Uw Fw' R Uw R' U'
B #1 R F R' U D L2 U2 L2 U2 L' B' R' F2 L D2 B2 L D2 L2 F2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B2 U2 Rw2 D' Fw' R L D2 U' Rw2 R D' Rw Uw F2 Rw2 B'
B #2 R2 U2 L' D2 F2 D2 R' L2 U2 F2 B' L F R' L U B R2 F R2 Rw2 U' D' L' Fw2 U F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 Fw' R D2 R U' Rw2 B Rw Uw L2 Uw2 Rw' F'
B #3 L F2 D2 F D L2 F2 L' F' U2 F D2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 D B L2 D2 F2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' Rw' D L2 Uw2 U' Fw Uw U' L2 D2 Fw' L B
B #4 D2 B2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 U B2 R2 U R U B' L2 U' Uw2 R2 F R' Fw2 L F B' Rw2 L2 B2 Uw' B2 R' B2 Uw R2 Uw Fw2 D Rw U B D'
B #5 B2 D2 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 R L B U' R F' B2 D' F2 R2 Fw2 D F Uw2 L2 U2 Fw2 B2 U B U2 L2 Rw' F2 B2 U Rw Fw R2 Uw' Fw Uw Fw U L2
B Ex#1 R2 D B2 U R2 U F2 L2 F2 D' U2 F R' U' R U2 B' U' F R Uw2 B Uw2 R' Fw2 B Uw2 U2 L B2 R' F' L2 U' L Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw' Rw D' R' F2
B Ex#2 U2 F2 U R2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 L F' U2 F' L2 F D' L B U2 R Uw2 Fw2 F' D R2 L2 U Rw2 F' D' Fw2 D Fw2 Rw' R' U' Fw2 Rw' D' F2 U' Uw F2 Rw D
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Rw' U' B2 Uw2 B F Lw2 U' Bw2 Lw' R D L Lw2 R Rw Bw2 F L F2 U Rw B Bw2 Uw' U' Rw2 Dw2 B' Fw Rw' F2 U' Uw B' R Uw Bw' Uw2 F' Dw' F' U' D2 L Rw2 Lw' Dw B2 Bw Uw' Lw' Dw' Fw D Bw2 Rw F' Fw'
A #2 B F Bw Lw' Fw' D R' Uw2 Dw B2 F' Uw' Bw' Uw2 Lw2 R D2 Bw2 R' L Uw F B2 Uw2 D2 U Dw2 Bw2 Dw R F2 U B2 Uw B' Rw U' Rw' U' Uw D2 R' Lw' D' L2 D2 R D2 Bw F' R2 L2 Lw2 U2 Uw Fw' B' R2 U' Dw
A #3 Fw2 F' Uw Rw U' R2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 R2 U' R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Bw Uw D Lw Rw' Uw2 R Rw' Uw' U Lw Dw R F Fw2 B2 Bw2 U2 B2 L' Rw2 Lw Fw2 R2 L' U2 D B Lw' Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw L2 Dw2 U2 Lw F2 R' F2 Fw Bw' U2 D' F'
A #4 F2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw L2 U2 B' Uw' U' Dw Lw' B' Lw R' U' D Uw Lw' Bw' Dw2 R' D R Uw' D2 B2 F2 R2 Rw2 Dw Lw' Fw' Bw' D B2 U2 Uw L' R Uw2 D' Dw Bw D2 Dw2 L2 Rw U B2 F' L Bw' B' R D2 L R Bw2 U2
A #5 Uw2 B Fw' Dw' B2 Bw' D Dw Rw' B' Bw2 U2 Bw B L' Uw Dw Rw2 Lw2 R2 U Rw' F Dw' F2 D R Lw' Bw' Uw' Dw' Rw Lw Dw2 Rw' D2 Uw L Dw' Lw2 L' Rw' Fw' F' U2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw F' U D2 Bw2 R' Uw' U' D' Fw2 L2 Fw' L2
A Ex#1 U' L' Dw' F2 L' Dw' Bw' Dw Fw' U' D2 R2 Bw2 Rw' B2 R' Uw D U2 Fw' Lw Fw D2 Fw2 R' Uw L' Lw Fw2 D' F L Dw2 D' L R' Uw' Dw F2 U2 L2 Bw2 U Lw2 Bw' D2 F2 Fw Rw2 Dw' Rw F R2 F2 R D2 B Bw2 F Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 Uw R2 U' D Dw' F' Dw' F' Lw L D2 Uw R2 L Dw Bw2 Uw' Rw Lw R' B2 Fw2 L2 F2 L' Lw Uw2 Bw Dw D' F' L D Dw Fw R' Dw' Fw' D U' R' U' Bw' F' L' Dw D2 F' R' Lw L2 U' Bw D2 U Bw2 Dw Uw' F'
B #1 Bw2 Rw F R Bw2 Rw Uw Fw R Uw D' Lw2 Uw' D2 Dw' Rw' Uw Fw Bw2 F Lw' Bw2 Rw' Dw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 D2 B2 Bw L2 Uw2 B2 Bw2 U2 L2 Lw Rw' D2 Rw2 L Uw' Bw D Bw2 Lw Fw' U Rw' F' Fw Lw L2 F R' Uw2 D' B F D
B #2 D2 U Dw2 Uw F Uw Dw2 D' B R' Rw Dw Rw2 Fw Uw U' L2 Uw Lw2 Dw' B2 L2 R Dw Bw R B Dw' U Uw2 B' U2 L' Dw B2 F L' D' Bw D2 Dw2 Rw Lw' Bw2 F' Rw R Fw Rw Uw2 F' Dw2 D2 L2 Bw L Uw U' F' R
B #3 Rw Fw Rw2 R2 U' B F L' U' Rw2 Uw' Bw U' Uw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 L2 Dw B Rw2 Uw F Rw' D2 Uw2 Bw Fw' F2 L' D2 Rw U2 Bw' D2 Bw2 Rw' Bw2 B Lw R' L' F2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw B2 L Dw' Bw2 Rw U F Fw2 B' L2 U B2 Uw'
B #4 Dw Bw2 Rw' R2 F' U B2 Lw' R2 Rw D' Lw' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 R' Uw D' R' D' L2 D' F L2 Bw2 R2 Dw2 U2 B F' Lw D' F B D Lw2 Fw2 U2 Uw' D Bw2 F' R' D L B2 Uw' R Lw2 B Dw' Rw Bw2 L Dw2 Lw B F
B #5 F' B2 U2 Uw' Dw2 F2 D' Dw Bw R Rw B2 Dw F2 Bw2 Rw' U' Uw Dw' F Dw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 D Fw' U' Rw2 B F' Bw' Uw' Bw' L D' F' B L2 F B Uw' Fw2 F Uw L2 Dw Rw2 B' U' Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' L2 Uw Fw' D2 F' Lw2
B Ex#1 R' U Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Bw2 Uw' D2 B' Fw Uw2 Bw' D2 Dw2 L' Dw U F2 Dw' L' Lw2 F2 Lw' Bw' R Fw2 F Dw' Rw2 Dw Bw Dw' Rw2 B' Rw2 L R Bw D' Uw U2 R' Fw2 Lw2 L' Bw2 D F2 L2 Lw' Fw D2 R F2 Lw R' D' L'
B Ex#2 R' Rw2 U Dw2 Fw D2 R Rw2 F2 U Rw2 Bw2 F2 Lw B' Bw2 Rw2 U F Bw2 U Rw2 U2 Bw' U' Fw D2 U Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw L2 D2 Fw' Bw2 B2 Lw' F' L' F' Fw2 U D' Uw Dw Bw' B2 D' Dw' F2 Fw2 U' Uw Dw Rw' Uw2
C #1 Fw2 Dw Bw' D F Fw L2 Bw D' L2 F R Rw B2 R' B L' F2 Dw' Fw2 F' Dw2 D2 F L2 Fw Rw' D2 Lw2 Rw F Uw2 Bw L2 R' D B2 Fw2 Lw R D Lw F' Lw2 R' Dw D L' Lw' Uw F2 Lw' L' R' D2 B2 U2 Bw' Dw2 U'
C #2 Dw Bw L B L U L Dw Bw' Lw2 D R2 Rw2 Fw Uw L' Lw' Bw2 Uw' F U2 Uw B2 L Uw L' Bw' Uw' Fw R Rw U' L D2 U2 Fw2 R2 L D' Bw' Uw Dw Fw' D2 R L2 B F2 Uw Rw' Uw2 U F2 L F Lw' U D Lw2 Dw
C #3 Rw' Lw' Fw' B2 L' R' Rw Fw' Lw U' F2 B L Rw U2 Uw R U' Rw' Fw' Rw D2 Lw D F Dw B' Dw2 B2 D2 B' F' Fw' L' Dw Bw2 F2 R' Fw' R2 Lw Fw Bw2 Dw' R U' L F Rw' Uw2 Fw' F Rw2 B Rw' Lw B2 Lw2 Uw' Bw
C #4 Rw2 Fw' Rw B Bw' Lw D2 F B Rw2 D' Dw2 L U2 Dw Fw' L2 B' R D' B' U' Uw' Bw2 U2 L2 D' Lw2 D R' U F2 D2 L B2 D L2 Uw Bw2 Fw Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw R' B' Lw D2 Bw2 U R2 L Fw' U' Lw D' Lw2 D Rw' Dw'
C #5 Lw2 Uw2 B' L2 U' D F L Fw2 R L2 B' Dw2 Fw Rw2 Fw Bw B' R Bw' R2 B' Rw' U D2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 F2 Rw Bw Dw' R2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw U L Dw' Uw Bw Dw Bw Dw' L F' Dw2 Fw2 Bw Uw' Rw2 F' Lw2 Rw2 R' Uw' U D B2
C Ex#1 Uw2 R2 Fw Rw Lw2 F' B' Rw2 Lw' Bw Dw2 L Rw' U R Bw L2 Fw D B2 Bw2 Fw F' Rw2 Dw2 L' R' U' B' U Uw2 L B R' Dw' D' Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw L' D Rw Lw Dw L' F R2 B' Fw2 D Lw Rw U' F Dw R F' L' Uw
C Ex#2 D L' Lw Uw' B' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 F D2 Uw2 Rw' F' Lw U2 Dw2 F' R' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Lw R2 U Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Lw' R' Dw2 R Uw Rw2 D' Lw Uw' Bw2 F2 L' D F2 Bw L2 Rw Uw2 F2 B' Lw' Fw Rw' U2 L' Dw' Fw Uw' Rw' Bw2 Lw' L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U' F2 Rw' L' Uw Dw2 Lw F2 D' Rw D U B' D' B' Uw' L Rw2 Lw' Uw' F' Dw L' F2 L2 R2 Lw2 Uw R B2 Dw B' Bw' F2 Fw2 R' Dw' Bw' Dw R2 F' Lw R' Uw R Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw' F2 B Fw' Uw' Fw B2 D' Uw2 U2 B'
A #2 R' U2 Uw2 Dw F2 D Lw2 Rw' F2 R Fw' D' Bw D2 Lw' Dw' B2 Lw Bw' Uw Bw Lw' Dw' Uw Rw F2 L' Uw' U' D' Lw F R Bw2 R' U2 Dw' Fw Bw' Uw2 Fw' R Lw' Uw Fw L' U Dw L' Rw2 Lw' D Dw' Fw2 B' D2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 D2
A #3 U' Lw B' Uw2 Rw Fw' Bw' Lw D2 L D' R Dw2 D2 Uw2 B' Fw' Lw' Bw' R Rw2 D' U2 L' Bw2 B2 L Rw' R D' U' Rw' Dw2 L R2 Rw' Bw D B' D2 Dw2 B R Fw' Lw' Rw2 Dw F2 Lw Uw2 B Uw R2 Uw2 Fw Uw' U2 R2 Fw2 Uw2
A #4 U R' D' Dw' B2 Rw2 L' U2 L Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' D Dw L2 Bw2 Fw' U F' Dw D B Dw' L' F Rw R' Dw' Fw' R2 F Uw2 Rw2 Lw Bw' L2 Bw2 Rw B' D L D' Rw2 Fw Uw Dw R2 B Bw' F' Fw U Dw2 F2 Dw Bw Dw' Bw Dw'
A #5 Fw' Dw' U2 Uw2 B2 Uw B2 L Bw2 Fw' U' Dw' Uw2 D2 F Lw2 B2 U2 Dw2 D F' Lw' D2 F' L2 R2 Uw2 B' Dw' U' B' D' Lw D2 Fw2 Lw Fw F' B2 D Fw U2 Rw R2 Dw' F Uw2 R2 F' D2 F' R' Uw' R2 Fw2 Dw B2 Lw Fw2 Uw
A Ex#1 B' R Rw2 D' B' R Bw' R2 L Bw U2 Bw Uw2 L' Bw D' Fw2 U2 Rw Uw' U' B' Dw Fw' Dw2 Bw B2 L2 Bw2 F' Uw R2 Fw2 U2 Rw' Bw' Uw R2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' Lw2 F Rw' Dw' Rw' U' Dw2 Bw L' Fw2 B' Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Dw
A Ex#2 B' Lw Uw U Bw Lw2 B R L2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Uw L2 F2 Lw2 B' D2 F L2 B2 D Lw2 F2 L' B Uw2 F2 Rw Lw2 D' Dw2 Bw U' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 L B2 Lw' Fw2 L' B Uw' U' Rw' Uw2 Fw' L2 F' B' Uw2 B' U' Uw' Fw2 R2 F Rw2 Lw'
B #1 Lw2 Bw' U2 B2 Bw' Dw2 Fw B' Rw2 Uw2 R' Bw L' Dw' F B2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw F Uw L R2 Rw' Uw' F2 L2 Bw Lw' Rw D Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R Rw' D' Bw2 U2 Fw' L2 Lw' Uw' F R' D2 Bw' Fw' Dw Fw F' R F D R Bw R' Uw2
B #2 U' Rw L2 Dw' L Uw Rw' F2 Fw B2 L' R B2 Uw R' D2 Dw' B Fw L2 Fw Dw Rw Dw' F' Fw2 L Lw2 B' Uw Bw2 L' B Dw2 F' Dw2 Fw' Bw' R' F D' R U2 Dw2 Bw Fw' F2 B' Rw' L R2 Fw2 Rw Bw2 F2 Fw2 U2 D B R2
B #3 Uw F2 U2 D B Fw' D L' Fw L2 Lw Uw D R Uw Fw D' Uw' B' R Dw' Uw F2 Dw' Rw2 F' R' Rw Dw Rw Bw' Fw Rw' Uw Lw R' Bw D' B D' B' L' Rw2 R' Uw F' Lw' B' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 R' U Bw Dw' L2 F' Dw2 Lw' F'
B #4 B2 Uw2 B D Bw2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 L F U' Lw L' Rw' U' Rw' Uw' B Dw2 U' B L R2 Bw2 L Uw R Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R Dw B' Dw' F' Bw B2 U Uw Rw' D' U2 Lw' Uw' D' L' Rw D' Bw R D L2 Lw R' F B U2 B2 Rw'
B #5 F2 R' F2 B' D' Uw Rw2 D2 Dw2 R' B2 Bw2 U2 B F D F2 Bw2 L' Bw2 F' U Lw L' D' Dw L R B Uw2 B' Bw2 Uw B Bw Lw' R Fw' R2 Bw F Lw' Rw Fw Lw2 B F R L F' Rw2 Dw' Lw' F2 Dw B Bw Rw2 L2 Lw2
B Ex#1 Uw L U' Bw2 F2 Lw2 F2 B2 Uw' U Bw' F' U2 R Uw R' Bw2 Fw F' Dw2 U2 L U' Lw' D' Uw' B2 Dw2 Bw' R' Dw2 U2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' D2 Fw' Dw2 U R Fw' R' U2 Uw' Lw' Bw2 D' R2 Uw' B' F Bw' R2 Dw2 D' Lw' B' Rw D2
B Ex#2 L2 Fw Rw' F' B U' Lw D' Uw2 B Rw F Rw Lw' R2 L Dw Uw2 U' Rw Dw' L Dw D' L Lw' R2 Uw Bw Fw' B' Dw2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 Lw' D' R L Fw L Lw Uw D Rw L Lw' U B' F' D B F2 Bw' D' L' U' Lw F' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 Uw' F2 L' F2 R Bw Uw D L R' F' Uw2 Fw B' Uw2 D' B' F' R' U Lw F D Uw' Fw F2 Dw2 Rw' R' Uw' D2 Dw Fw F R' Bw2 Uw2 R' F' Lw B Fw Dw2 B' L2 Fw' Dw2 Rw' Uw' D' F2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 B Lw2 Bw
A #2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' D2 U R Fw2 D Fw2 D' F' Uw2 B' Bw' L2 Bw' D Rw Lw Fw Lw2 Rw2 D' R Uw2 U' Bw U R D2 Bw' Lw2 B2 Fw2 U2 R Rw' Lw D' Lw L U' Rw2 B2 Lw' F2 B Uw F2 Bw' Fw Dw Uw L' F2 R U Lw'
A #3 B' Lw2 B2 L Fw D2 Dw' Lw Dw R2 Lw' U2 Lw' Dw2 U2 Rw Dw2 Rw F2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B Lw' Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 Lw Uw2 F' B2 L2 F R' Lw L2 Dw U' Fw' Lw' D R Fw' R2 Lw' Dw B2 Dw' F2 Uw' D2 U2 Bw Uw L Uw Bw2 Lw' D
A #4 U2 F Lw' L Bw Fw2 Lw' R' D Bw2 F B Lw U' Uw2 R2 Fw' Bw Lw2 Fw2 Rw' U F2 U' Rw Dw' Rw2 Fw U' Rw' L2 Uw' Bw' D Bw F2 Lw' U L' B Uw2 R2 Lw' F Uw' Dw' B2 Rw' R' U2 L' Bw2 L Fw R' Bw' Fw Lw' Bw' Uw'
A #5 D L' Fw' F Uw2 Rw Lw' R2 F' L' Uw2 Bw' B Lw U Rw2 L Bw2 Uw D B2 Dw2 Uw' U F R2 F' Lw2 Dw Rw' Lw Uw' Bw' Dw B2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 Rw' U' D' Bw2 B R2 D2 Dw2 Fw R2 Bw2 U2 Rw B Uw' Lw' Dw2 B Bw2 Rw' Bw Fw2
A Ex#1 R Uw B2 Bw Lw' F B2 Fw' Bw Dw' D2 R Dw2 B' F2 U2 Fw Lw' F' Lw' Uw Lw' R2 Fw Rw U' B2 D2 Fw D2 F2 Rw' Bw Lw' R' Fw' Dw L2 Lw D2 R F D' L Lw2 D2 Dw2 Rw' D' Dw' F Lw' U' L2 Lw Rw2 Fw D' Bw' Uw2
A Ex#2 Uw2 Rw U2 Uw' Rw2 Fw U2 Bw D B2 Dw Fw F' D' Bw F U Lw' Rw2 Bw' B Fw2 F2 Rw2 B' L Rw' F Bw U2 R' Fw2 F2 Rw' F' L B' F' U' Bw Lw2 U' Bw L Fw2 R' U R2 U Dw2 B' Dw' Lw Fw' Rw U2 D' Rw' Bw Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Lw2 B' 3Fw2 D' B' L2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw U' F2 Uw Rw2 3Rw L' Fw2 R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 R 3Rw2 Uw B' Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw R2 3Uw 3Rw Rw' F 3Uw B Fw R' 3Fw' F 3Rw' Lw Dw' R2 Fw' Uw 3Rw L B Dw' R' Rw2 F' D 3Rw2 F2 Uw2 B' Lw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 D' F2 L Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 3Uw' Dw' U' B F D
A #2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw Rw2 U2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Rw Rw2 B2 R' 3Uw' Bw' R2 U' D' B2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L Bw2 F' Fw2 R 3Fw D2 3Fw2 B' Lw' Fw2 Lw' L' Dw Rw Dw2 U' 3Rw B2 Bw' F D Bw' 3Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw2 F' B' 3Uw Uw2 Rw F Dw D2 Fw2 D2 3Rw2 U' L R B2 Dw2 B' D2 3Uw' R' Uw2
A #3 R2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw B' L2 F' 3Fw Lw2 U2 Lw Fw' Bw' L Rw2 Fw2 F 3Rw Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw U' B' Fw2 Bw' F2 Rw' R 3Uw L D' Rw Uw2 F D Fw 3Uw Dw2 L' 3Uw 3Rw L2 B2 D' Bw 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 L' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw U' L' 3Rw2 R2 Rw' B' Uw' R' Bw2 R' L' 3Fw' Rw' Dw F2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Fw 3Rw
A Ex#1 Rw F' Bw 3Rw' Rw F Uw R' Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 B' R D 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' B Dw' B R2 Fw' Bw U' 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 L2 Fw' U' R' Rw' 3Rw L 3Uw' Dw2 R D2 Fw2 R' 3Fw' U' 3Uw' Dw' L2 B' Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw' Bw U' 3Fw2 Fw L2 U2 Fw2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw Bw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw 3Rw Fw' Bw2 B' 3Fw D2 Uw 3Uw
A Ex#2 3Fw Bw Dw2 Bw Rw' B2 Uw' Dw D' R' Fw2 L 3Rw Dw' Uw' U2 Lw2 L U2 R U' 3Rw Fw R2 3Fw L2 Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw Uw' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Rw' L2 Bw2 Rw' Uw' F' B 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw L2 Fw2 3Uw2 Rw D' 3Rw2 Bw Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw R2 Bw' Uw D' U2 3Uw B U' R Fw2 Bw Uw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 D' Bw Uw' F2 R' Lw' D2 Dw 3Uw'
B #1 Uw2 3Fw F L R' F2 L Bw Dw2 Uw' Lw Bw Rw 3Fw Fw D Lw Uw' Bw' R' D' Rw' D Uw R2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' D U' L2 Bw Lw2 F2 Dw' R2 L2 Bw' Uw Dw' F R2 Fw2 3Fw' B2 L' 3Fw' B2 R2 F Fw2 3Fw' U Bw B' Dw 3Fw2 Bw' R D U' Bw D' 3Fw2 F' D' Dw' 3Uw Lw Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' R2 Rw Dw Fw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw'
B #2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw Rw2 D2 U' 3Uw2 Rw' F Fw2 Bw2 L D' Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Lw2 Rw R' 3Uw' Fw Bw' L2 F 3Rw2 3Uw' F Bw' R' 3Rw' L' D 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 R' Rw B F Bw' D' Uw' 3Uw' F Dw 3Uw2 F 3Fw' D Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' F2 3Rw' F2 3Uw Fw' Dw2 3Fw' Bw' Fw' Rw Dw' Uw' B' 3Rw B' 3Rw2 U2 Dw2
B #3 D2 3Rw2 Rw' F' Bw' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 D2 Fw' Uw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 R L' 3Fw' Fw Uw2 R' 3Fw' R Fw2 Lw' 3Rw Fw B' L2 F2 3Fw Lw' D U' Bw Rw Uw L' 3Fw Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 3Rw' U2 R B2 F Rw2 Fw B2 Dw Rw Dw2 U Rw' Dw 3Uw F' R Lw Bw' Fw U' Dw R' 3Fw2 B' Dw Fw2 3Fw Uw 3Fw' U2 3Uw' Lw' Rw' F2 U'
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' L Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' Fw' Rw D 3Fw' B2 Rw' L' R' Fw2 Rw Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' Lw F' Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw' D' 3Uw' Bw Rw2 R2 3Uw2 F' Lw2 B2 3Fw2 L' U B Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' L Bw' Lw2 3Rw' L' Bw 3Rw 3Uw F U L2 D' L' 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 R Dw D2 Lw2 Bw2 F2 L' 3Uw2 U' Uw R' Uw2 Fw2 Uw Lw F2 L
B Ex#2 Dw L' D' Bw L2 R2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw Lw' D2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' Uw' U Rw Uw' 3Uw Fw Bw D2 L Lw2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw2 R 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw B F' L 3Fw L2 Fw2 3Uw Fw' Dw2 F Rw Dw D R Dw Uw2 U' B Rw' L Fw Bw' Uw2 U2 Rw2 L2 D' L' Bw2 Dw' B' R' Uw' Dw Fw2 F2 3Uw' B2 Bw' Fw Lw2 Dw' Bw2 B2 F2 U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' U' F Rw Lw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 F' 3Fw B Rw L U' F' 3Uw2 Dw' F2 Bw2 B' Dw' F' 3Fw2 R' Bw2 Dw2 L F2 U2 F' Rw2 U' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R F2 Rw' 3Fw R' F2 Lw' D 3Uw2 Dw' Fw R 3Rw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' R D F2 Dw R2 F' 3Rw D 3Uw' Lw' L' Fw D F2 Dw F2 D Dw Lw' Rw2
A #2 Fw2 Rw D2 Lw2 B D2 F L2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw2 B Bw2 3Rw' Bw D 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' R' D U2 3Uw2 Uw' B R2 Lw2 Fw' D' U2 3Fw2 Rw D Lw2 B Fw2 Rw F D2 F' Bw R2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw' Rw' L2 Uw 3Rw' R2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw Dw 3Rw2 Rw' Uw Bw' Uw D2 Bw 3Fw2 F R D 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw D 3Uw2 Uw Rw 3Uw
A #3 Uw2 U L D F2 Fw' B Dw2 Lw Uw2 B' Dw Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw F L2 U R' F L' F2 Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F Fw2 3Uw2 R' Fw F2 Rw' 3Fw2 B2 F 3Rw' F2 U' 3Uw B Fw2 D2 B' R' Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw R2 D 3Fw2 Dw B2 Fw Rw' Lw Dw2 3Rw2 R' Dw D2 L2 R2 F U' Bw2 U' Fw2 Lw 3Rw B2 U2 3Fw2 F2 B'
A Ex#1 R Bw2 D L' U Uw2 B 3Fw' Lw F Uw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' B2 F2 D' U Dw Fw Lw B' Dw Lw' 3Rw2 U' Fw Bw2 F2 Lw U' 3Fw' Lw' R' Dw' F Lw' 3Fw Dw' R L Lw' F2 Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' B' L' Fw L Fw L' Fw2 D Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' B2 3Uw Lw Uw F B' Fw2 D F2 3Rw2 Rw2 L' R2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 R' U2 3Uw2 3Rw' F R' L' D' 3Uw Rw2 B2 L' Dw 3Uw F2 U2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw L2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 F L2 3Uw Bw Uw' Dw2 3Rw' Dw R Rw2 Dw Fw' D Fw Bw 3Fw' D2 Lw 3Rw' B2 Rw2 R' 3Rw' L2 D 3Uw R' Rw' B' D L 3Fw2 Dw L2 D' B' D R Fw B2 Bw' Rw2 Fw D Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw2 B F' 3Fw 3Uw' U2 Rw Fw 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw U D' L' F' Bw Uw 3Uw 3Lw' Lw' Uw2 Rw Uw2 R' B 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' B2 R2 D L' 3Dw D2 Bw2 U F 3Bw' Uw 3Bw 3Rw' F2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' U F Lw' L' 3Dw B Dw' 3Fw' B2 L' F Lw L2 3Uw U2 D' B' 3Bw 3Lw2 D L' D 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' R2 D2 3Bw' Uw2 B2 D' Fw2 R2 Dw' 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' B2 3Dw R 3Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw' Uw' D2 F 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 U2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw' U2 3Rw2 B' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw'
A #2 Lw 3Dw' 3Rw2 L Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw U 3Rw' 3Uw R' Dw' Bw2 3Lw' Bw2 Dw R2 D' Dw 3Dw B2 U2 R Fw2 3Bw Dw2 3Dw R L F Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 B R2 3Uw2 U Lw' Fw' L' Uw 3Uw' B Dw' U' Bw' B' Fw2 R' Uw' 3Rw Lw' L2 3Lw R' B2 Uw' Rw' D L' 3Bw 3Dw 3Fw U2 B' D L F2 3Fw2 R' Fw 3Uw2 Fw' Lw Dw U F Lw Rw2 F2 Uw' Dw 3Dw2 Fw' Dw Uw' B2 Rw F R2 3Rw U L 3Lw2 Uw2 U2 B'
A #3 3Uw' B' Dw2 Uw2 L' 3Bw2 3Uw' F 3Dw' 3Fw2 F 3Dw2 3Rw Bw Lw' Bw' Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Bw U 3Rw2 F Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 F' Fw' D' 3Bw Uw2 Dw' Bw2 D' Dw' Rw2 L' 3Lw 3Rw Uw' R 3Rw D2 R' L 3Dw Fw2 Dw2 F' B Bw 3Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' F Lw' F Dw' L' B2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 L Fw2 U D 3Bw' Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw U' 3Lw2 L' F B Rw Uw' B' Dw L' Rw F' Lw Dw' B2 Lw2 Rw' Bw Rw2 L2 3Fw
A Ex#1 L' 3Lw 3Dw Uw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw' Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Fw' R' 3Fw2 U2 R B Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw B' Lw2 D' 3Fw Lw' R2 D' R2 3Rw' Fw Lw2 U' B2 Rw' R 3Bw' Rw 3Lw2 R' L 3Uw2 Rw R' 3Bw L' Rw2 B2 Uw Fw2 Bw' L Uw' Rw' Bw2 L 3Lw 3Dw' Fw R' F2 3Rw' B 3Rw D2 3Dw 3Lw' B' U' Rw' B2 3Uw2 D Uw' F D2 3Fw D' 3Bw B2 3Fw2 3Dw' R2 D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw' L' Dw Fw' F2 3Lw B L2
A Ex#2 F 3Lw2 3Bw' F Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 Uw2 3Fw2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 D2 B' Lw' R F Rw' Fw2 3Rw' L' Dw' Rw U2 3Dw Rw' 3Uw2 D' R' 3Uw2 Dw R Lw' B2 3Dw' Dw D' Bw' 3Uw' R Uw L2 D2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' Lw' R 3Rw' 3Bw F 3Lw' D 3Fw' D Fw 3Bw' 3Uw' B2 Uw 3Bw2 U Fw 3Bw2 Rw' L' 3Uw' Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw Uw2 U2 3Fw D2 3Dw F' Lw 3Fw' Lw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw L' Bw 3Rw2 3Bw2 F' Bw B 3Uw 3Fw' L' F2
B #1 B' 3Bw2 3Lw' R2 L' Fw 3Bw2 F' U' Dw Fw2 Dw L2 3Bw2 3Dw' D' Uw' Rw' L2 Dw2 R2 U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' U' 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw 3Rw D2 F2 3Lw 3Uw' D2 U2 L 3Dw2 R2 Uw2 F2 R' B' 3Fw2 R2 F' Dw 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw2 D2 R2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' F 3Dw B' 3Fw Dw2 3Lw L2 U' R' Uw Lw Dw' Bw2 R2 B U 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw Rw 3Uw Lw' 3Dw Fw D' Lw' 3Lw R2 Dw Bw2 Uw2 U 3Bw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Uw
B #2 D' 3Uw' R' 3Bw' 3Rw2 U F 3Rw' R2 L' 3Uw2 Fw L2 3Bw' Dw B' Lw 3Lw' 3Uw Uw Fw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw Rw Lw2 Fw2 3Bw Lw' 3Uw 3Dw Uw2 Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw F 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw2 B 3Uw Dw' Uw Lw B2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw D2 Fw' L2 3Lw2 D2 R U' R2 B2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw F' 3Rw' U' 3Lw' Lw' L D' F 3Fw Bw B 3Lw R' D R D2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw Uw R' F2 3Lw Rw B2 Dw' Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' Bw' Rw
B #3 3Bw2 L F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B 3Lw D2 3Dw2 L' F B' Rw2 3Rw 3Dw' Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw2 L' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' D2 B2 R L2 3Fw' Dw 3Rw Rw2 R Dw' Rw2 R' Fw2 Lw2 3Dw Rw 3Bw Dw L Lw 3Dw R' D Lw 3Fw' Fw2 B' 3Bw F' D' B' U2 Uw 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 R' 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw' U' Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw F Lw' B2 L Fw' Rw R Lw L' 3Uw2 R Dw Bw2 3Uw F2 3Lw L2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw' Bw2 D' U2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 3Dw2 3Lw' U2 F2 3Bw' Fw2 Bw' U2 Lw2 D F2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 L B2 Rw' B' Bw D2 3Rw 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 B2 Lw L2 B 3Dw2 Lw U Rw 3Bw2 3Lw' B' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw Rw' D2 Bw2 3Uw2 Lw U2 F2 Rw' B' Uw' D2 3Dw2 L Rw' 3Dw' Lw' B' Lw L U2 3Uw2 L2 3Rw R U D' 3Dw2 3Bw' L' 3Lw' 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 R2 Lw2 3Lw' Bw2 L2 Fw' 3Lw' D' U L2 U Fw L 3Bw Lw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw' F2 D2 3Fw2 3Lw' F' 3Lw
B Ex#2 Rw' Lw' F2 Bw2 Lw2 D L Dw2 F' Dw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw R2 D' Dw L2 3Bw2 B' 3Dw' Fw2 3Lw2 F2 Bw Dw2 F 3Lw2 B D' Dw Uw2 3Bw' F2 D' F' Fw' B Bw2 D' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' L' U 3Lw Bw B2 U' R 3Uw' Uw Lw2 R 3Uw' 3Dw' Rw 3Bw2 Lw' F2 3Bw2 3Lw' Lw Bw R2 Dw' D 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw F' 3Dw' Lw 3Lw2 F' 3Lw Dw' 3Fw' F2 U 3Bw2 3Fw R2 U2 D 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' L B Uw' Dw2 D B' Dw' L2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw U R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 U L2 R' D F R D2 F D B2 L2 R Fw' Uw'
A #2 D2 L2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 U B D B2 R' B2 L' D' U' L U' L D' Fw Uw'
A #3 L2 D2 L2 B' F2 R2 F2 R D' R' F U' L F' D F2 L' U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D U L2 D2 R' B' D F2 U2 F R B2 L2 B R' F Rw Uw
A Ex#2 L' D2 L' F2 L2 U2 B2 R B2 F' R' D R' U' B2 R U L' B R2 Uw'
B #1 R2 B2 F' D2 F R2 B' L2 D2 R2 F L' B' D' L' D' R' U' L' D' Rw
B #2 R2 D2 L F2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 R' F R D' F' D2 B' U R' F L2
B #3 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' L' D2 R D2 L' U2 F' L R' B2 L U' Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 R B2 F2 L B2 L2 R F2 U' R U' L2 R2 B F L' U B L Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' R B2 R' D2 B' R2 F2 U R' U Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 R2 F U2 B' U2 L2 U2 F U B2 L' F2 L2 B' D B D' B D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 R F2 D2 R' U2 B' D' U2 R B2 L' R' D L B R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L' R' U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 R' B D' B U' L' U' R' B' U' F R' U' F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 F2 D' L' U2 F2 R' D F U' L2 D L2 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 U'
A #2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 D2 L F U' R' D2 B' R U' F D2 B'
A #3 F' D' B2 R' F' L2 D F' D2 B' U2 D' L2 D F2 B2 U' L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L U D R D2 L U' L2 D F U2 L2 F R2 F U2 F
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 D' R D U' R B L' F' R U2 R U
B #1 D2 U2 L2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 R U L B U' B2 D2 L F2 D2 R2
B #2 U L2 F2 U F2 B' L' D' R L2 B' L2 F2 D' F2 D B2 D2 F2 B2
B #3 U2 L B2 L D2 F2 U2 R' F2 D' R2 F' D' F U L' D R B U
B Ex#1 B2 L' B2 L F2 R B2 U2 L2 B2 L' F L' B R' U' B2 F'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L B D B2 D2 U R' F D B2 L2 R2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL1+ UL2+ U5- R3+ D1- L3- ALL5+ y2 U4- R4+ D5- L4+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR4+ DL3+ UL4+ U2- R4- D3- L5- ALL1+ y2 U0+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL4- DR UL
A #3 UR5+ DR1+ DL6+ UL4+ U5+ R2- D1+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R4+ D3+ L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR2+ DR3- DL3- UL3+ U2+ R4- D4- L5- ALL2+ y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL6+ DR UL
A #5 UR4- DR0+ DL5+ UL4+ U6+ R2+ D4+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R6+ D6+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3+ DL4- UL2+ U5+ R4- D0+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U4- R5+ D1- L4- ALL6+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR6+ DL3+ UL2- U5+ R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4+ D0+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#3 UR3+ DR5- DL3- UL3+ U3+ R5- D3- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5- L0+ ALL3+ DL
B #1 UR1- DR5+ DL2- UL4+ U3- R1- D4- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL3- UL
B #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL1- U0+ R1+ D4- L5- ALL5+ y2 U4- R5- D4+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR5- DL4+ UL0+ U3- R5- D5- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D0+ L2+ ALL5+
B #4 UR6+ DR4- DL1+ UL3+ U1- R4+ D0+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5- L4- ALL5+ UL
B #5 UR4- DR2- DL2- UL2- U1+ R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U5- R4- D5+ L5- ALL1+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL5+ UL5- U2+ R3- D1- L5- ALL3- y2 U4- R0+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL3- UL2+ U1+ R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R4+ D1+ L4- ALL6+ UR
B Ex#3 UR5- DR5- DL3- UL2+ U1+ R4+ D4+ L3- ALL4- y2 U5- R5+ D1- L2- ALL2+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR4- DL3- UL4- U0+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL3- y2 U3+ R2- D3+ L3+ ALL0+ DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR3- DL1- UL2- U4- R3- D6+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4- R2+ D5+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL6+ UL1+ U3+ R3- D2- L0+ ALL3- y2 U4- R1+ D2- L6+ ALL3- DL UL
A #4 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL5- U1- R1+ D1+ L4- ALL4- y2 U3- R2+ D2+ L4+ ALL3- DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR0+ DL5+ UL0+ U3+ R3- D2- L5- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5+ L1- ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR4- DL4+ UL2+ U1- R5- D2+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2+ D0+ L3- ALL1- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR0+ DL2- UL0+ U0+ R4+ D4- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL5- UR
A Ex#3 UR5- DR0+ DL6+ UL3+ U2+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U1- R2- D2- L3- ALL1- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' L R U L' B L U' B' u' r' b
A #2 L' R' U' R U R L' R B U' B u' l' b
A #3 U' L' R' L R' L R' U' L' U' R l
A #4 R' B' R U' R' L' R' U L B' R u l' r'
A #5 R L' R L R L U' R U' B' R l r
A Ex#1 U L' R' U' L U' B' R' U B' R u' l b
A Ex#2 B U' R' L' U' R' B R' B L' U u r b'
B #1 R B L' B U' R' B U B L B u b'
B #2 B U R B' L R' L' B L' R U' u l' r b'
B #3 L U' B L R' L' U L U R' U l r
B #4 L B' L U' L' B U B' L' U' B u' l' r
B #5 U B U B' R B R L' B U R u b
B Ex#1 L R U' R L B' U R' L U' B' l' r'
B Ex#2 B' U R' L R' U B' R' B' R L u l r' b
C #1 R' L' U' L R B' L' B' R' B' R' r b'
C #2 U' B U' L B L' R L' U B' U u' r b
C #3 B' R' U' R' L B L U' R U' R u' b
C #4 U L R U' B' L B' R L B' R' u' b
C #5 U R' U' R U B U' R' L' U L u' l'
C Ex#1 B' R L' B' L R U' L' U R L u' l' r
C Ex#2 L R U' L' U' R U' B L B R' u' l r'
D #1 L' B U' B R U R' L' U B L' u l' b
D #2 R' L' U R' U' L' B R L R' L u'
D #3 U L' U R B' U' R B U' B' U u b'
D #4 L' R' B' R' L' U R B' R' B' R' u' l' r' b
D #5 U' R L' B' R' L' B U R' L' U u l r b
D Ex#1 U B' R' B' R U' R' U' L' B' L' u' l' r' b
D Ex#2 B U R B L' R L U' R' L' R l
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' U B' L R' B' U' B R' l' r b'
A #2 B' R' L R B' U B R' L' R U u l r'
A #3 U L' U' R' U' L' R U' R' U' B' l
A #4 B' L' R' L' U' B L' R' B' R L u l r' b
A #5 B R' L' U R' U' B L' B R' U l r b'
A Ex#1 L R U' B' L R' U L' R' L R u' l b
A Ex#2 R' B' U B' U L B L' B' L' U' l b'
B #1 U R' U L' R' L' B' U B R' L' u' l' r'
B #2 R B' L' B U R L' B R' B' U u' l' r
B #3 U' R' L B U' R U R B' R' U' u r b
B #4 L' B' L B' L U' B L' B L' U' u' l' r b'
B #5 L B' L' U L U L' R L U' B u l' r' b
B Ex#1 L' R' L U' B' L R' B' R' L' B l b
B Ex#2 U R' B' R U' R B U R' B' U' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U L U B L B' L B' R l' r b'
A #2 R B U' R B' L U' B L U' B u' r
A #3 U' B' L R' L U R' U' L' U' B' r
A #4 U R U L U' L R U B' L' U' u l r' b
A #5 B' U L R B' R' U' R L' B R' u' l' r
A Ex#1 L R' L B' U B L' U R L B r' b
A Ex#2 R B U B R' L R' L' U L' B' u' l' r
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2)
A #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4)
A #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) /
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (4,0) / (2,-1) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) /
B #1 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (6,-4) /
B #2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,-5) / (4,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,5) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-4) / (6,-3) /
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-5,-2)
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-3) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0)
B Ex#2 (3,-1) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
C #1 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) /
C #2 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
C #3 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,-4) /
C #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2)
C #5 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) /
C Ex#1 (1,-3) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4)
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-1) / (3,-5) / (-2,-1)
A #2 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) /
A #3 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (4,-4)
A #5 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (2,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (1,6) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D' F' R F' D2 U2 R' U' B L2 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 F R2 F2 Uw2 L' D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U L' U L U' Fw' B U R' F2 Uw' D R Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw D' y2
A #2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U L2 U' R2 D' B F R2 U' F2 R2 L U2 F' R' U2 Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 L' U D R' D2 Rw2 L' Fw U' R2 U2 F2 Uw2 Rw U2 Fw B' L' F2 Uw' x2 y2
A #3 B2 F2 R B2 D2 U2 L B2 D2 F' D2 F' D' B2 R2 B' R' B D' R' Fw2 R F' Uw2 U2 R2 B' Uw2 R Fw2 L Uw F Uw Rw2 U' R' Fw Rw' B L' Uw2 D2 Fw' x2
A Ex#1 L U' L' D2 R F' U B' L R2 B2 L2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 L2 F D2 B' Uw2 U' D2 Fw2 Rw D F' U' Rw2 B Fw R' F' Rw F' D2 Fw2 x y'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 U2 F L' D' U' R F' D2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L U2 Fw2 L R' U' Fw2 F2 U' L2 R' Fw F' U Fw U2 Fw' Rw F' D R Uw L' z' y'
Andrew Reveno    USA
Andrew Reveno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 21.30   23.39   21.30 22.05 24.59 24.64 23.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:49.37   2:01.83   1:49.37 1:52.50 2:05.81 2:56.06 2:07.19
Pyraminx First round 24 7.66   17.00   7.66 26.13 28.33 12.68 12.18
Ashutosh Barde    USA
Ashutosh Barde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 24.85   30.06   31.77 24.85 26.05 34.18 32.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:03.93   2:48.61   3:22.49 2:03.93 2:40.30 DNF 2:23.05
Megaminx First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 21 13.33   15.34   13.33 18.72 15.41 16.74 13.86
First round 21 12.20   14.91   20.42 15.55 12.48 16.71 12.20
Bowen Powers    USA
Bowen Powers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.65   16.40   15.72 15.65 16.58 20.39 16.89
First round 19 12.74   15.59   16.37 15.30 15.11 16.92 12.74
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 57.90   1:09.14   1:13.80 1:22.09 1:05.98 57.90 1:07.65
First round 19 1:03.01   1:12.68   1:22.63 1:09.36 1:03.01 1:24.10 1:06.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:11.56   2:37.12   3:03.85 2:28.95 2:11.56 2:39.90 2:42.52
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:34.78   1:54.59   1:34.78 2:12.08 1:56.90
Pyraminx Final 8 4.52   6.77   6.52 4.52 7.47 6.31 9.90
Second round 8 4.79   7.10   10.32 7.13 4.79 5.13 9.04
First round 10 4.67   7.30   7.72 7.68 4.67 9.10 6.51
Square-1 First round 16 37.09   47.48   43.76 43.04 DNF 37.09 55.64
Cari Goslow    USA
Cari Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 24.14   29.51   26.50 24.14 34.98 29.05 32.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:24.84   1:38.26   1:36.66 1:43.34 1:34.78 2:30.98 1:24.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:46.98   3:59.17   4:33.70 4:12.76 3:54.33 3:50.41 3:46.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 47   49.67   52 50 47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 13 2:26.05   2:54.41   2:26.05 3:11.13 3:06.04
Pyraminx First round 23 13.98   16.99   23.99 14.02 20.39 13.98 16.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Carson Claud    USA
Carson Claud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:37.36   3:57.58   4:29.33 3:46.05 3:37.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:09.65   5:33.90   5:51.01 5:41.04 5:09.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:17.46   DNF   2:17.46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 53   54.67   55 53 56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 17 2:39.82   DNF   2:39.82 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.37   7.38   7.10 6.37 8.49 DNF 6.54
First round 5 7.06   9.24   7.06 13.10 17.64 7.37 7.26
Megaminx First round 17 3:05.79   DNF   DNF DNF 3:05.79 DNF DNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Cesar T. Soto Vivas    Venezuela
Cesar T. Soto Vivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 34.05   34.91   35.47 34.48 34.77 40.58 34.05
Pyraminx First round 25 14.33   17.11   17.72 19.05 14.55 28.59 14.33
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.60   12.42   16.31 11.92 12.47 11.60 12.87
Second round 12 10.71   12.96   12.20 10.71 13.26 13.41 17.96
First round 12 10.51   12.29   14.88 13.64 11.30 11.94 10.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 53.80   1:00.39   1:05.06 DNF 53.80 57.78 58.34
First round 13 48.55   53.19   1:05.51 55.27 50.76 53.53 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.68   1:41.10   1:33.68 1:37.31 1:44.81 1:41.19 1:45.82
Second round 10 1:28.87   1:34.37   1:38.82 1:30.35 1:33.94 1:28.87 1:54.95
First round 12 1:44.90   1:47.61   1:46.71 2:31.76 1:44.90 1:47.32 1:48.81
Christopher Thurmond    USA
Christopher Thurmond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 19.61   21.09   22.55 26.64 20.08 19.61 20.65
First round 23 16.60   19.50   20.79 18.06 19.64 21.80 16.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:20.77   1:36.77   1:41.69 1:32.27 2:03.30 1:20.77 1:36.34
Pyraminx First round 27 15.15   17.76   19.70 25.92 15.15 16.18 17.40
Clay Moore    USA
Clay Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.28   17.14   15.28 16.33 15.46 19.79 19.62
First round 20 13.32   15.66   17.14 13.32 17.78 13.99 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 57.25   1:01.92   59.42 1:02.28 57.25 1:04.05 1:18.08
First round 18 59.63   1:06.34   1:09.06 59.63 1:09.75 1:06.52 1:03.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:54.45   2:10.97   2:16.78 1:54.45 2:04.09 2:17.14 2:12.03
Megaminx First round 14 2:01.39   2:16.63   2:19.13 2:32.75 2:12.02 2:01.39 2:18.73
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.59   10.71   9.93 11.81 8.59 10.81 11.38
First round 14 6.06   10.24   11.99 16.52 9.49 6.06 9.23
Square-1 First round 13 31.59   35.63   34.94 35.98 35.97 49.28 31.59
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:35.86   2:42.38   2:45.48 2:35.86 2:45.79
Combined First round 5 2:37.98   2:41.51   2:41.51 2:45.04 2:37.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:15.54   3:29.59   3:15.54 3:41.13 3:32.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:36.90   DNF   4:02.87 3:36.90 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40   47.33   51 40 51
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:01.11   1:24.11   1:01.11 1:41.72 1:29.49
Rubik's Clock First round 10 7.80   11.22   DNF 7.89 12.01 13.76 7.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.92   15.41   15.00 17.29 14.91 16.31 12.92
First round 18 12.50   15.00   22.32 12.50 14.67 15.72 14.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 45.84   50.25   59.03 47.11 52.97 45.84 50.67
Second round 11 49.54   52.37   49.54 53.17 54.51 51.15 52.79
First round 11 46.77   49.30   54.31 53.81 46.77 47.23 46.86
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:36.51   1:39.67   1:53.96 1:42.44 1:39.16 1:37.41 1:36.51
First round 11 1:42.91   1:45.61   DNF 1:43.27 1:42.91 1:48.49 1:45.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:27.24   3:43.28   3:32.62 3:27.24 4:09.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:40.37     6:40.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 67   DNF   DNF DNF 67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:15.47   1:28.25   1:15.47 1:52.76 1:16.51
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.62   10.38   10.32 9.62 DNF 10.87 9.95
First round 6 9.25   9.87   9.62 10.49 9.50 10.77 9.25
Megaminx First round 10 1:20.56   1:29.54   1:41.84 1:46.62 1:21.26 1:25.51 1:20.56
Pyraminx Final 10 6.23   7.85   6.26 9.24 6.23 8.05 9.90
Second round 10 6.54   7.40   8.58 6.54 7.22 8.00 6.99
First round 9 4.56   6.58   6.16 6.39 8.74 4.56 7.18
Square-1 First round 18 56.23   DNF   56.23 DNF DNF DNF DNS
Daniel Wannamaker    USA
Daniel Wannamaker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.88   8.62   8.48 6.88 9.09 9.66 8.30
Second round 3 6.93   8.60   8.85 9.43 6.93 7.62 9.33
First round 1 7.22   8.10   7.22 8.49 8.11 8.75 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 24.98   31.50   32.96 24.98 27.86 34.97 33.69
Second round 2 29.00   31.35   38.32 29.00 30.74 31.84 31.46
First round 2 28.91   30.75   34.90 30.11 31.44 28.91 30.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.54   1:00.90   1:11.50 1:01.36 1:02.07 58.54 59.26
Second round 2 59.82   1:04.40   1:04.84 59.82 1:12.91 1:03.16 1:05.20
First round 2 57.60   1:02.99   1:03.04 1:04.71 1:02.33 57.60 1:03.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:01.61   2:05.31   2:04.39 2:09.94 2:01.61
Combined First round 1 1:51.50   2:04.18   1:51.50 2:05.94 2:15.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:00.71   3:03.04   3:04.22 3:04.19 3:00.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:45.72   2:08.99   2:25.05 1:45.72 2:16.20
Rubik's Clock First round 9 9.09   10.77   9.09 11.71 11.34 11.83 9.27
Megaminx Final 2 46.94   59.05   1:00.88 1:02.31 57.72 58.55 46.94
First round 2 51.66   56.68   51.85 59.83 51.66 58.35 1:08.80
Pyraminx Final 6 5.68   6.21   6.82 5.90 5.68 7.22 5.92
Second round 9 6.48   7.29   7.51 7.30 7.06 6.48 9.04
First round 8 4.61   6.34   6.96 6.96 6.67 4.61 5.38
Square-1 Final 7 17.22   22.80   17.22 22.57 22.51 41.44 23.31
First round 6 15.76   22.82   15.76 23.33 23.59 21.54 24.38
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.72   13.15   10.72 12.86 13.64 14.86 12.94
Second round 7 9.97   10.94   11.19 11.12 10.52 9.97 11.30
First round 10 10.68   12.05   12.13 10.68 12.30 13.17 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.26   50.41   48.26 52.24 49.79 55.49 49.19
Second round 12 48.05   52.85   53.94 55.98 48.05 53.74 50.87
First round 14 49.32   55.35   1:11.20 58.71 49.32 52.23 55.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:12.25   2:22.69   2:13.01 2:58.35 2:15.71 2:12.25 2:39.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35   DNF   35 46 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 14 2:05.76   2:58.88   3:16.57 2:05.76 3:34.31
Rubik's Clock First round 11 13.01   16.98   16.58 13.01 19.35 15.01 DNF
Megaminx First round 13 1:56.17   2:05.06   2:11.95 2:06.03 1:57.19 1:56.17 2:11.99
Pyraminx Final 11 6.85   8.14   9.31 9.58 7.07 6.85 8.05
Second round 12 7.09   9.57   8.53 7.09 9.47 12.06 10.71
First round 12 5.97   8.84   12.54 13.54 7.30 5.97 6.67
Square-1 Final 11 20.36   26.01   26.99 27.80 23.24 31.09 20.36
First round 11 12.38   33.41   27.46 58.38 46.08 26.68 12.38
Ethan Ankava    USA
Ethan Ankava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 41.81   50.91   50.63 DNF 49.92 52.19 41.81
Harry Goslow    USA
Harry Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 32.90   42.90   1:04.92 32.90 44.67 41.01 43.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 67   DNF   69 DNF 67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:52.19   2:06.42   2:06.18 2:20.88 1:52.19
Rubik's Clock First round 17 28.62   DNF   33.31 28.62 DNF DNF 32.52
Pyraminx First round 28 16.52   19.78   19.38 24.37 20.32 16.52 19.64
Hudson O'Donnell    USA
Hudson O'Donnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 20.25   26.70   26.52 DNF 20.25 25.59 27.98
First round 25 20.21   23.37   26.23 20.21 27.77 22.93 20.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:36.63   DNF   2:36.63 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Megaminx First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.09   10.94   11.60 12.52 8.09 10.42 10.80
First round 16 7.48   10.72   15.03 14.98 9.63 7.48 7.56
Hunter Bruyere    USA
Hunter Bruyere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 22.46   24.91   27.60 24.85 24.75 22.46 25.14
First round 24 16.89   21.04   21.12 16.89 17.54 25.09 24.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:32.89   1:37.45   1:38.63 1:32.89 1:47.93 1:37.03 1:36.70
Pyraminx Second round 19 10.82   13.17   13.27 13.81 12.43 10.82 19.31
First round 22 6.57   16.22   17.42 11.07 6.57 20.17 20.26
Ian Beljour    USA
Ian Beljour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.19   18.84   19.20 19.82 17.51 17.19 25.93
First round 22 18.02   18.96   18.02 18.34 20.31 18.24 21.49
Pyraminx First round 17 9.74   11.13   11.20 12.17 16.53 10.01 9.74
Ian Drake    USA
Ian Drake
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.66   17.22   17.37 17.00 17.28 20.05 13.66
First round 21 13.82   16.48   13.82 18.67 16.45 14.33 18.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:20.24   1:28.19   1:20.59 1:20.24 1:29.33 1:39.00 1:34.65
Megaminx First round 16 2:57.17   DNF   DNF 3:13.97 2:57.17 3:15.68 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.86   14.89   18.07 14.28 7.86 16.45 13.93
First round 20 9.07   14.06   28.11 14.32 12.91 9.07 14.95
Square-1 Final 10 18.87   24.95   27.54 34.80 27.15 18.87 20.16
First round 10 23.42   27.96   27.67 28.63 23.42 31.70 27.59
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.09   11.69   12.24 12.28 12.04 9.09 10.78
Second round 11 11.02   12.84   11.46 11.02 14.62 14.61 12.45
First round 9 8.27   10.79   13.00 8.27 11.24 11.30 9.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.64   40.88   43.45 38.19 37.64 41.01 44.07
Second round 7 38.13   42.71   42.42 54.88 38.13 40.53 45.18
First round 7 36.89   43.98   36.89 1:02.78 38.86 50.19 42.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.44   1:19.27   1:19.83 1:21.76 1:14.44 1:16.23 1:24.77
Second round 8 1:18.35   1:24.93   1:49.36 1:19.16 1:18.35 1:26.67 1:28.97
First round 8 1:17.90   1:26.16   1:17.90 1:39.92 1:29.98 1:21.91 1:26.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:03.71   3:19.53   3:19.12 3:03.71 3:35.76
Combined First round 7 2:41.66   2:54.63   2:41.66 3:09.50 2:52.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:49.98   4:07.23   4:29.43 3:49.98 4:02.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   30.67   29 28 35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 1:16.33   1:38.49   1:16.33 2:11.23 1:27.90
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.90   8.27   8.67 8.05 8.08 7.90 8.99
First round 2 7.73   7.96   7.92 7.73 12.79 8.04 7.92
Megaminx Final 4 1:04.38   1:11.74   1:18.05 1:04.38 1:07.29 1:12.25 1:15.67
First round 5 1:03.80   1:13.07   DNF 1:04.82 1:03.80 1:15.01 1:19.39
Pyraminx Final 7 4.07   6.66   7.41 7.10 4.07 5.48 9.74
Second round 5 3.51   6.33   6.71 6.15 3.51 6.12 6.79
First round 5 3.98   6.16   9.15 14.40 4.65 4.68 3.98
Square-1 Final 8 18.61   23.10   18.61 24.66 22.92 24.66 21.71
First round 9 19.32   26.12   27.88 19.32 21.18 29.76 29.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Jared Stinson    USA
Jared Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.96   9.79   8.99 9.17 11.22 8.96 14.80
Second round 8 9.14   10.95   11.91 9.85 11.42 9.14 11.59
First round 4 8.38   9.91   10.39 9.51 8.38 9.82 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.36   36.69   37.82 35.18 34.36 41.18 37.07
Second round 5 31.73   37.43   35.77 36.29 31.73 41.85 40.22
First round 5 36.13   40.20   42.60 39.65 40.12 40.82 36.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.85   1:11.34   1:11.54 1:01.85 1:12.61 1:10.87 1:11.60
Second round 3 59.20   1:07.73   1:08.63 1:04.79 59.20 1:25.18 1:09.78
First round 4 1:04.57   1:08.97   1:10.94 1:08.89 1:15.24 1:07.07 1:04.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:04.94   2:10.05   2:04.94 2:17.14 2:08.08
Combined First round 2 2:01.90   2:06.68   2:12.11 2:01.90 2:06.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:02.35   3:18.93   3:39.29 3:15.15 3:02.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:53.27   DNF   1:53.27 2:50.98 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 12 16.21   17.88   16.48 DNF 20.76 16.21 16.40
Megaminx Final 1 44.81   50.86   51.57 55.95 1:02.48 44.81 45.05
First round 1 48.31   54.92   52.83 52.22 1:00.62 48.31 59.72
Pyraminx Final 4 3.82   5.64   5.25 7.15 4.94 3.82 6.74
Second round 3 3.91   5.36   4.97 3.91 5.28 6.05 5.83
First round 4 3.31   6.11   5.28 3.31 5.66 7.39 8.74
Square-1 Final 4 11.48   18.87   14.97 33.22 20.96 11.48 20.69
First round 4 16.02   16.97   18.01 16.37 16.02 17.18 17.37
Jeff Stinson    USA
Jeff Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 34.07   47.16   45.80 50.91 44.77 51.76 34.07
Rubik's Clock First round 14 26.38   34.41   41.01 DNF 32.59 29.64 26.38
Pyraminx First round 29 10.99   24.38   24.02 10.99 32.11 24.04 25.08
Julian Beljour    USA
Julian Beljour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 28.78   45.97   43.16 28.78 45.82 48.92 53.40
Pyraminx Second round 18 10.74   13.05   15.32 15.74 12.74 11.09 10.74
First round 18 10.99   12.22   11.74 13.87 11.04 DNF 10.99
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.24   9.21   10.94 8.81 8.59 8.24 10.23
Second round 9 8.84   11.49   16.63 13.26 12.04 8.84 9.18
First round 3 8.77   9.90   10.05 8.77 12.31 9.59 10.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.67   32.44   33.39 34.12 33.13 30.81 29.67
Second round 4 29.93   35.92   38.81 39.79 38.82 30.14 29.93
First round 3 33.68   36.77   53.42 36.69 33.85 39.78 33.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.97   1:08.50   1:10.42 1:19.19 1:08.65 1:06.42 1:02.97
Second round 4 1:00.29   1:08.33   1:04.19 1:13.24 1:09.13 1:00.29 1:11.67
First round 3 1:03.99   1:07.50   1:05.22 1:03.99 1:07.48 1:11.60 1:09.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:32.77   DNF   2:32.77 DNF 2:39.26
Combined First round 4 2:29.39   2:33.20   2:30.75 2:39.45 2:29.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:00.79   4:14.99   4:35.80 4:00.79 4:08.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39   41.33   40 39 45
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:13.79   1:21.95   1:18.03 1:34.02 1:13.79
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.99   9.70   DNF 9.51 9.35 10.25 8.99
First round 7 7.77   10.36   9.85 11.92 10.63 10.61 7.77
Megaminx Final 3 52.27   1:02.49   1:08.20 1:05.66 1:02.07 52.27 59.74
First round 3 55.55   59.76   1:11.39 55.55 56.74 1:01.29 1:01.24
Pyraminx Final 5 4.80   5.65   5.08 4.80 5.52 6.34 7.66
Second round 2 4.50   5.23   6.85 4.50 4.89 5.42 5.37
First round 3 4.27   5.51   5.39 6.14 6.21 5.01 4.27
Square-1 Final 3 8.87   12.57   13.32 13.56 14.83 8.87 10.83
First round 3 11.91   15.96   14.49 15.79 17.60 18.67 11.91
Kieran Dizon    USA
Kieran Dizon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.54   9.57   10.70 9.47 9.03 7.54 10.22
Second round 5 8.74   9.57   12.78 9.49 8.74 9.39 9.82
First round 6 9.00   9.96   DNF 9.00 9.39 9.90 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.89   49.98   56.07 44.90 57.79 48.98 35.89
Second round 9 44.07   45.23   44.55 47.14 44.55 44.07 46.60
First round 12 45.20   49.33   45.20 48.31 47.91 51.77 53.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.71   1:30.64   1:30.92 1:36.36 1:28.31 1:32.68 1:24.71
Second round 9 1:22.30   1:32.40   1:22.30 1:44.46 1:39.07 1:30.84 1:27.28
First round 9 1:23.23   1:30.16   1:42.27 1:34.23 1:27.62 1:28.62 1:23.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:03.57   3:21.08   3:19.80 3:39.87 3:03.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:11.32   1:23.76   1:21.79 1:11.32 1:38.18
Rubik's Clock First round 16 18.18   DNF   23.43 DNF DNF 34.71 18.18
Nate Hoffmaster    USA
Nate Hoffmaster
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.78   15.41   16.01 13.78 16.58 15.32 14.90
First round 15 13.02   13.89   13.69 14.90 15.00 13.09 13.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:18.87   1:26.48   1:30.35 1:46.04 1:27.00 1:18.87 1:22.09
First round 20 1:18.42   1:25.51   1:25.24 1:18.42 1:54.51 1:24.88 1:26.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:07.06   DNF   DNF DNF 4:07.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
Pyraminx First round 26 15.19   17.75   16.35 19.65 15.19 17.26 20.43
Square-1 First round 15 27.83   40.83   DNF 33.11 27.83 48.95 40.44
Nicolás Sánchez    USA
Nicolás Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.86   8.59   8.18 6.86 9.37 8.24 9.35
Second round 2 7.39   8.18   7.39 13.46 8.87 7.45 8.21
First round 5 9.25   9.94   10.82 10.31 9.42 9.25 10.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.28   41.08   41.72 44.86 37.28 42.22 39.31
Second round 6 34.72   37.43   36.66 34.72 39.57 46.16 36.05
First round 4 33.02   37.25   39.68 38.13 33.02 42.36 33.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.43   1:08.05   1:08.56 1:05.06 1:03.43 1:10.54 1:24.53
Second round 7 1:06.16   1:22.31   1:19.51 DNF 1:32.90 1:06.16 1:14.51
First round 7 1:05.87   1:18.95   1:20.48 1:05.87 1:16.23 1:20.14 1:23.37
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.89   1:18.17   1:03.89 1:17.30 1:18.00 1:19.34 1:19.21
First round 7 1:08.36   1:14.83   1:11.89 1:14.09 1:08.36 1:25.69 1:18.52
Square-1 Final 9 18.52   24.09   22.94 18.52 45.88 21.74 27.58
First round 8 21.59   23.77   30.85 24.65 21.59 22.27 24.39
Noah Joiner    USA
Noah Joiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.02   14.62   11.58 16.67 15.60 10.02 19.08
First round 14 9.15   12.71   11.77 14.00 13.92 12.43 9.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.73   49.35   48.43 47.22 39.73 52.41 53.77
Second round 10 45.64   52.12   57.02 52.15 49.08 45.64 55.14
First round 8 44.03   45.83   57.96 44.76 44.41 44.03 48.32
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:24.79   1:36.32   1:39.28 1:24.79 1:34.82 1:34.87 1:48.75
First round 10 1:23.41   1:34.91   1:37.55 1:28.11 1:23.41 1:39.48 1:39.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:43.97   2:50.47   2:55.07 2:52.38 2:43.97
Combined First round 8 3:00.90   3:05.22   3:00.90 3:07.99 3:06.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:57.53   4:17.57   4:36.84 3:57.53 4:18.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.41   53.66   40.41 56.15 1:04.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   33.00   33 29 37
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 48.08   1:01.26   1:15.14 48.08 1:00.55
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.35   6.51   5.35 8.19 6.69 6.94 5.89
First round 1 6.72   7.20   6.72 8.19 7.23 7.28 7.10
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.50   1:11.79   1:15.98 1:04.33 1:22.24 1:01.50 1:15.07
First round 6 1:08.61   1:14.61   1:11.30 1:27.26 1:09.29 1:23.25 1:08.61
Pyraminx Final 2 4.22   4.81   4.79 5.72 4.22 5.30 4.35
Second round 4 4.19   5.36   7.43 6.18 4.78 5.11 4.19
First round 7 4.94   6.32   5.54 7.03 4.94 6.74 6.67
Square-1 Final 2 9.57   12.14   11.66 14.31 10.45 9.57 DNF
First round 2 9.43   13.54   14.33 12.55 14.84 13.73 9.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:25.64     DNF DNF 8:25.64
Pranav Kulkarni    USA
Pranav Kulkarni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.14   13.04   11.14 11.31 15.90 14.94 12.86
Second round 10 11.27   12.73   12.51 11.27 12.90 13.55 12.79
First round 13 10.15   12.31   11.57 10.15 12.63 14.82 12.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 53.99   1:08.40   1:09.61 1:12.04 1:07.63 1:07.97 53.99
First round 16 57.49   1:04.83   1:10.62 1:08.02 1:06.32 1:00.14 57.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:19.84   2:51.48   2:19.84 3:04.65 2:57.64 2:38.93 2:57.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   DNS 41 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 2:04.81   2:50.01   3:13.80 3:11.42 2:04.81
Megaminx First round 15 2:52.30   3:17.40   3:14.43 DNF 2:52.30 3:10.28 3:27.50
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.69   10.26   12.67 8.20 9.91 12.99 6.69
First round 13 5.88   9.63   13.85 6.73 12.81 9.34 5.88
Square-1 First round 17 42.43   DNF   42.43 DNF DNF 1:08.22 DNF
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.75   11.29   14.77 10.75 11.54 10.98 11.34
Second round 6 9.49   10.49   9.49 10.81 10.25 10.80 10.43
First round 7 9.01   10.58   11.05 10.31 9.01 12.99 10.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.09   42.60   43.45 42.71 39.09 41.65 44.13
Second round 8 32.18   42.98   43.14 32.18 42.84 42.95 43.31
First round 9 42.41   46.47   44.01 51.51 42.41 45.82 49.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.70   1:18.49   1:21.69 1:22.85 1:17.54 1:16.23 1:13.70
Second round 6 1:13.16   1:21.71   1:29.53 1:25.29 1:13.16 1:19.32 1:20.53
First round 6 1:11.03   1:18.06   1:11.03 1:15.63 1:23.41 1:15.70 1:22.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:20.57   2:22.41   2:20.57 2:23.77 2:22.88
Combined First round 3 2:27.99   2:29.66   2:27.99 2:29.63 2:31.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 59.84   DNF   59.84 1:01.96 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 25   DNF   DNS 34 25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 32.90   37.18   38.24 40.39 32.90
Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.43   11.09   10.43 11.08 DNF 11.12 11.07
First round 8 9.74   10.40   12.12 9.82 11.19 9.74 10.18
Megaminx Final 6 1:03.32   1:12.01   1:14.30 1:12.33 1:03.32 1:13.18 1:10.52
First round 4 1:03.47   1:09.88   1:17.68 1:11.50 1:03.47 1:07.86 1:10.28
Pyraminx Final 3 3.89   5.23   5.26 5.33 3.89 5.10 5.88
Second round 1 3.04   4.47   4.34 4.29 6.35 4.77 3.04
First round 2 2.91   4.49   4.80 5.16 5.11 3.55 2.91
Square-1 Final 5 15.83   19.65   22.17 18.75 41.61 15.83 18.04
First round 5 13.98   17.19   20.32 13.98 14.44 23.97 16.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:20.79     5:20.79 DNF DNF
Sean Skinner    USA
Sean Skinner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.44   13.28   12.78 13.35 12.44 13.79 13.71
First round 11 10.39   12.19   14.59 12.68 10.58 13.30 10.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:02.36   1:05.93   1:02.93 1:07.95 1:02.36 1:06.92 1:11.79
First round 17 58.88   1:06.12   1:26.84 1:12.73 1:05.15 1:00.48 58.88
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:40.85   1:56.44   1:53.69 1:57.33 1:40.85 1:59.76 1:58.31
First round 15 1:44.41   2:02.24   1:49.43 1:44.41 2:13.37 2:07.32 2:09.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:12.10     5:12.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 2:38.00   3:01.50   3:18.54 3:07.96 2:38.00
Rubik's Clock First round 15 17.29   DNF   DNF 32.39 DNF 17.29 23.10
Megaminx First round 12 1:58.11   2:04.17   2:15.83 1:58.97 2:13.60 1:58.11 1:59.93
Pyraminx Final 9 5.37   7.50   7.64 6.80 5.37 8.07 8.58
Second round 6 4.67   6.42   4.72 6.89 4.67 7.65 7.88
First round 6 4.43   6.32   4.63 4.43 7.36 9.38 6.98
Square-1 Final 6 16.26   21.82   25.81 16.65 27.92 16.26 23.00
First round 7 20.42   23.49   24.08 24.17 22.21 20.42 25.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Silas Starling    USA
Silas Starling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.42   13.53   15.32 12.42 14.15 13.38 13.05
First round 16 12.22   14.14   13.24 12.22 DNF 13.11 16.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 46.30   54.80   55.60 46.30 59.07 57.32 51.48
First round 10 46.98   49.01   50.60 48.21 46.98 52.34 48.21
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:45.38   1:50.25   1:51.04 2:13.12 1:53.18 1:46.52 1:45.38
First round 14 1:48.32   2:01.78   1:59.38 1:48.32 2:05.07 2:12.91 2:00.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:42.15   3:47.62   3:45.71 3:54.99 3:42.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:52.16     6:52.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 52   54.33   52 55 56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 16 2:17.39   DNF   DNF 3:26.34 2:17.39
Rubik's Clock Final 2 4.92   6.75   4.92 6.84 7.27 6.14 9.59
First round 4 6.74   8.99   DNF 6.74 12.23 7.37 7.36
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.83   1:14.82   1:13.82 1:25.82 1:12.13 1:01.83 1:18.50
First round 8 1:04.06   1:17.27   1:15.18 1:25.82 1:25.20 1:04.06 1:11.44
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.30   12.06   10.50 11.87 13.81 7.30 DNF
First round 15 7.41   10.45   8.86 13.78 9.98 7.41 12.52
Square-1 Final 12 33.33   34.85   33.64 33.33 36.91 33.99 41.04
First round 12 30.95   34.51   30.95 31.07 35.19 40.55 37.28
Sophia Goslow    USA
Sophia Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 52.46   59.87   1:21.30 52.46 1:08.49 58.54 52.58
Rubik's Clock First round 13 29.99   30.29   39.62 30.05 30.80 29.99 30.03
Pyraminx First round 30 16.03   29.94   32.47 37.63 16.03 42.89 19.71
Thomas Bryan    USA
Thomas Bryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.23   13.24   13.21 17.51 13.24 13.27 11.23
First round 17 11.25   14.22   14.72 15.79 14.14 13.80 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.23   58.26   59.32 49.23 1:03.66 1:14.01 51.81
First round 15 46.35   56.66   59.18 56.70 54.10 59.57 46.35
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:49.44   2:02.93   2:11.21 2:07.56 1:57.44 1:49.44 2:03.79
First round 13 1:43.43   1:50.75   1:50.64 1:43.43 1:57.96 1:53.52 1:48.08
Megaminx First round 11 1:44.82   1:49.71   1:45.24 2:30.29 1:54.98 1:44.82 1:48.91
Pyraminx Second round 11 6.42   9.02   10.91 6.42 8.96 8.15 9.95
First round 11 5.72   7.50   7.75 8.89 9.26 5.85 5.72
Square-1 First round 14 33.39   38.88   41.41 42.76 41.15 34.08 33.39
Tommy Cherry    USA
Tommy Cherry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 6.86   10.65   9.74 10.22 6.86 11.99 14.12
Second round 4 6.23   8.67   9.79 9.78 8.56 6.23 7.67
First round 8 8.42   10.73   10.76 11.24 8.42 10.19 13.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.73   42.69   40.74 48.81 37.73 48.85 38.51
Second round 3 34.21   34.88   34.38 34.21 34.35 35.90 36.89
First round 6 34.53   40.87   41.56 51.52 44.38 36.67 34.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.96   1:23.92   1:42.24 1:29.43 1:17.96 1:22.40 1:19.93
Second round 5 1:13.75   1:21.32   1:20.86 1:13.75 1:25.29 1:21.82 1:21.27
First round 5 1:13.69   1:16.37   1:14.96 1:18.38 1:20.60 1:13.69 1:15.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:41.76   3:00.11   2:41.76 3:27.06 2:51.50
Combined First round 6 2:36.88   2:46.00   2:36.88 2:45.54 2:55.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:47.97   4:02.22   4:03.47 3:47.97 4:15.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.60   39.05   31.60 52.40 33.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29   35.33   29 39 38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.60   1:00.80   36.60 1:45.94 39.85
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.70   9.03   10.05 8.31 11.28 8.74 7.70
First round 3 7.02   7.98   7.24 7.02 9.85 9.41 7.28
Megaminx First round 9 1:10.27   1:20.68   1:10.27 1:13.08 1:35.05 1:35.23 1:13.92
Pyraminx Final 1 3.36   4.67   4.64 3.36 DNF 4.69 4.67
Second round 7 4.72   6.47   6.13 6.85 4.72 7.16 6.43
First round 1 3.24   4.41   5.56 3.96 3.24 6.73 3.71
Square-1 Final 1 9.01   11.37   14.05 9.55 13.38 9.01 11.18
First round 1 9.53   11.88   9.58 9.53 14.33 13.36 12.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:26.13     8:57.68 4:26.13 DNF
William Crittendon    USA
William Crittendon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Second round 16 9.17   11.20   9.39 9.17 13.14 11.55 12.67
First round 19 9.66   12.71   14.83 14.10 10.13 9.66 13.89
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.69   7.93   8.33 8.39 7.82 6.69 7.63
Second round 1 7.28   8.06   7.69 7.59 8.91 8.92 7.28
First round 2 7.68   8.69   9.66 8.21 9.14 8.72 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.69   31.37   33.49 29.21 31.40 35.08 24.69
Second round 1 26.49   29.36   26.49 30.37 28.14 39.73 29.58
First round 1 27.07   30.00   36.68 31.23 27.07 30.88 27.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.27   55.01   54.92 54.60 55.52 50.27 57.58
Second round 1 52.82   54.72   58.84 54.65 52.82 56.26 53.25
First round 1 53.23   55.98   54.52 59.09 53.23 55.56 57.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:59.33   3:05.56   2:59.33 3:02.18 3:15.17