Chojnice Open 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-8-17~18  Poland, Chojnice Chojnice Open 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.42  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.57  Michał Halczuk 10.90
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Wolniewicz 2.57  Patryk Szewczyk 3.75  Przemysław Kaleta 3.96
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 40.80  Michał Halczuk 43.98  Jakub Wolniewicz 49.28
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:10.04  Przemysław Kaleta 1:30.07  Marcin Zalewski 1:36.37
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:05.45  Przemysław Kaleta 2:50.69  Daniel Jamrużka 3:20.89
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 3:11.77  Przemysław Kaleta 4:22.67  Jakub Sokołowski 5:12.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Zalewski 29.36  Grzegorz Jałocha 34.49  Kamil Galicki 1:36.77
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Piotr Michał Padlewski 36  Wojciech Szatanowski 39
 Marcin Stachura 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 17.39  Marcin Zalewski 17.93  Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Przemysław Kaleta 53.18  Artur Kristof 1:04.07  Marcin Zalewski 1:18.77
 Rubik's Clock  Marcin Jakubowski 9.18  Paweł Kowol 12.17  Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.89
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 1:10.65  Michał Tomański 1:15.38  Marcin Zalewski 1:21.37
 Pyraminx  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.50  Paweł Kowol 4.86  Owidiusz Pryk 5.01
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 17.48  Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.66  Jakub Wolniewicz 25.85
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50  Grzegorz Jałocha 15/21 55:13  Radosław Drozdowicz 3/3 18:11
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 8.32   10.23    Poland 11.60 13.56 8.67 8.32 10.41
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.69   11.15    Poland DNF 10.84 9.69 10.33 12.29
3 Adam Polkowski 10.28   11.48    Poland 10.28 13.32 10.95 11.85 11.65
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.78   11.48    Poland 10.78 10.97 13.94 11.15 12.33
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.22   11.98    Poland 11.97 11.83 11.22 12.15 12.85
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.75   12.06    Poland 12.52 10.75 12.89 11.24 12.41
7 Michał Halczuk 10.68   12.37    Poland 13.08 12.90 11.13 10.68 13.52
8 Artur Kristof 9.25   12.54    Poland 12.66 15.10 13.34 9.25 11.63
9 Kamil Galicki 11.00   12.55    Poland 11.00 11.85 14.83 12.44 13.37
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.59   12.94    Poland 11.74 15.13 15.41 11.59 11.94
11 Marcin Stachura 12.28   13.22    Poland 14.81 13.15 12.59 13.93 12.28
12 Piotr Frankowski 10.95   13.24    Poland 10.95 16.43 14.14 11.77 13.80
13 Marcin Jakubowski 10.53   13.42    Poland 14.35 15.49 12.90 13.00 10.53
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.99   13.52    Poland 12.84 15.33 21.82 12.39 11.99
15 Patryk Szewczyk 11.84   14.02    Poland 14.13 17.65 15.69 12.25 11.84
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.87   14.10    Poland 13.28 15.29 12.87 16.47 13.72
17 Jakub Sokołowski 13.77   14.54    Poland 14.21 15.28 13.77 15.08 14.34
18 Dawid Dzienisz 12.69   14.63    Poland 15.56 15.60 12.87 12.69 15.45
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.60   14.69    Poland 15.93 14.94 13.21 12.60 18.69
20 Piotr Pojda 12.74   14.78    Poland DNF 16.50 12.74 14.08 13.77
21 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.71   14.91    Poland 15.92 12.71 14.66 14.16 18.41
22 Sebastian Czyrzewski 13.04   15.10    Poland 13.04 16.69 14.87 16.06 14.37
23 Michał Tomański 13.15   15.18    Poland 16.81 15.79 13.15 14.38 15.36
24 Daniel Jamrużka 12.33   15.21    Poland 12.33 15.23 15.09 15.31 18.06
25 Piotr Chodera 13.67   16.05    Poland 15.67 17.54 13.67 15.79 16.70
26 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 14.71   16.10    Poland 14.71 17.75 15.80 17.52 14.99
27 Łukasz Herman 14.50   16.89    Poland 17.97 14.50 18.73 16.91 15.78
28 Marcin Wojtal 14.47   16.90    Poland 17.20 19.39 18.43 15.06 14.47
29 Piotr Majtyka 14.22   16.97    Poland 16.86 14.22 DNF 17.59 16.47
30 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 14.13   17.04    Poland 16.00 20.92 14.19 14.13 22.15
31 Cezary Chełkowski 15.28   17.10    Poland 15.28 21.16 17.31 16.56 17.44
32 Paweł Kowol 16.47   17.73    Poland 16.47 18.06 17.50 17.64 18.12
33 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.17   17.75    Poland 19.69 15.17 18.36 17.69 17.19
34 Tonia Kwaśniewska 15.52   17.79    Poland 18.27 18.84 16.25 24.27 15.52
35 Jakub Piotrowski 15.91   17.95    Poland 23.41 15.91 20.82 16.30 16.73
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.68   18.14    Poland 20.43 18.75 19.70 15.96 14.68
37 Przemysław Janicki 13.27   18.15    Poland 21.24 13.27 18.88 18.87 16.70
38 Jakub Kuderski 16.06   18.48    Poland 18.88 16.06 19.78 16.92 19.65
39 Wojciech Włodarczyk 16.59   18.81    Poland 20.48 21.71 16.59 19.36 16.59
40 Michał Milówka 17.33   18.90    Poland 18.40 17.33 20.30 19.83 18.47
41 Tomasz Bartosiński 18.06   19.36    Poland 20.12 19.75 18.22 21.21 18.06
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.99   20.05    Poland 19.56 15.99 19.62 20.96 22.71
43 Michał Burnicki 17.45   20.72    Poland 22.32 21.03 18.82 17.45 23.32
44 Karolina Wiącek 18.81   20.74    Poland 18.81 22.38 19.71 21.55 20.97
45 Adam Sołtysiak 17.61   20.82    Poland 28.22 20.66 17.61 20.66 21.13
46 Owidiusz Pryk 19.77   20.94    Poland 19.77 20.08 20.53 22.79 22.21
47 Michał Gaj 18.04   21.01    Poland 21.77 19.30 DNF 18.04 21.95
48 Adrian Ogrodowski 19.21   21.23    Poland 21.06 22.91 19.21 23.88 19.72
49 Filip Stamirski 18.76   21.44    Poland 21.97 18.76 21.56 20.79 22.60
50 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.57   22.22    Poland 23.30 23.37 21.93 18.57 21.44
51 Adam Blicharski 18.76   23.42    Poland 22.49 25.02 18.76 24.72 23.04
52 Tomasz Piechowski 20.90   23.82    Poland 23.28 20.90 23.64 24.58 24.55
53 Kacper Wiłkojć 18.23   24.13    Poland 23.83 22.50 27.69 18.23 26.05
54 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 18.69   24.24    Poland 27.82 23.88 18.69 21.02 27.92
55 Szymon Belgrau 22.12   24.82    Poland 25.93 26.18 22.35 30.94 22.12
56 Bartosz Grabowski 23.50   24.91    Poland 32.07 25.65 24.39 24.68 23.50
57 Kamil Pieczka 21.56   25.67    Poland 26.75 28.94 22.70 21.56 27.57
58 Maciej Etmański 23.75   25.88    Poland 28.02 27.32 25.75 23.75 24.58
59 Robert Kalinowski 21.05   26.17    Poland 21.05 24.33 26.46 30.77 27.71
60 Przemysław Kruczek 13.46   26.47    Poland 28.31 13.46 24.28 26.83 29.24
61 Ewelina Gołaszewska 20.79   26.86    Poland 24.38 27.34 20.79 28.87 30.66
62 Kacper Kryszak 24.83   28.64    Poland 24.83 26.59 40.72 33.31 26.02
63 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 18.49   28.68    Poland DNF 23.00 29.11 18.49 33.93
64 Mikołaj Majzel 25.99   31.01    Poland 33.79 25.99 35.34 27.35 31.90
65 Łukasz Czysz 24.55   31.50    Poland 36.25 37.18 24.55 30.00 28.24
66 Michał Kurjata 24.30   35.40    Poland 24.30 33.78 35.55 40.16 36.86
67 Krystian Jasiński 31.44   37.05    Poland 47.30 31.44 32.50 40.77 37.89
68 Grzegorz Grażewicz 33.46   37.87    Poland 46.09 39.93 33.46 38.39 35.28
69 Jacek Brończyk 28.00   38.14    Poland 28.00 DNF 31.00 31.41 52.02
70 Sebastian Bęben 28.86   38.53    Poland 52.09 DNF 28.86 33.02 30.47
71 Jan Czerwiński 35.32   39.55    Poland 42.27 38.93 35.32 42.22 37.49
72 Dawid Kokociński 34.67   41.41    Poland 34.67 44.45 40.91 38.86 46.77
73 Radosław Ciuk 31.11   41.57    Poland 50.06 42.25 40.14 42.31 31.11
74 Piotr Zygmunt 38.14   46.85    Poland 38.14 45.59 50.99 46.45 48.52
75 Błażej Narloch 35.86   49.53    Poland DNF 54.09 35.86 53.19 41.32
76 Emil Urbański 31.49   51.17    Poland 31.49 DNF 49.93 46.19 57.38
77 Aleksander Wellinski 44.99   54.32    Poland 57.21 44.99 1:04.16 47.09 58.65
78 Przemysław Piątek 51.04   56.68    Poland 54.33 53.13 1:06.54 1:02.59 51.04
79 Weronika Krzakiewicz 50.38   1:01.36    Poland 57.75 1:10.30 56.03 50.38 1:23.41
80 Kuba Drzewicki 57.69   1:05.39    Poland 1:11.23 57.93 2:31.25 57.69 1:07.02
81 Tomasz Ignaczak 1:00.05   1:10.33    Poland 1:34.74 1:06.41 1:00.05 1:11.41 1:13.17
82 Nikodem Macuk 1:05.38   1:16.78    Poland 1:05.38 1:08.67 1:33.34 2:14.00 1:08.34
83 Klaudia Ciuk 1:07.55   1:29.91    Poland 1:34.44 1:34.00 1:37.84 1:21.28 1:07.55
84 Maciej Ciuk 1:40.00   1:59.47    Poland 1:54.76 2:10.36 1:40.00 2:02.31 2:01.33
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.81   10.45    Poland 11.52 9.88 11.44 9.81 10.02
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.07   11.00    Poland 12.17 11.51 10.66 10.84 10.07
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.16   11.48    Poland 10.33 11.13 10.16 12.98 13.27
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.79   11.87    Poland 12.45 10.79 11.40 11.77 12.85
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.92   12.13    Poland 9.92 12.07 10.82 13.49 16.80
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.98   12.16    Poland 12.78 12.29 13.38 11.40 10.98
7 Adam Polkowski 10.86   12.21    Poland 12.40 10.86 11.08 13.58 13.15
8 Michał Halczuk 9.36   12.40    Poland 14.25 13.12 10.87 13.21 9.36
9 Marcin Stachura 10.09   12.83    Poland 14.63 14.34 10.09 12.63 11.53
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.13   12.96    Poland 12.88 15.20 14.25 11.13 11.75
11 Piotr Frankowski 11.90   13.15    Poland 13.65 13.16 12.63 17.03 11.90
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.78   13.43    Poland 12.28 14.77 15.98 11.78 13.23
13 Artur Kristof 11.21   13.54    Poland 14.65 11.21 15.88 12.22 13.76
14 Patryk Szewczyk 11.02   13.61    Poland 12.65 14.37 15.33 11.02 13.82
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.34   13.73    Poland 13.56 14.19 15.73 13.44 13.34
16 Daniel Jamrużka 10.64   13.84    Poland 11.53 10.64 16.94 16.30 13.68
17 Kamil Galicki 11.64   13.88    Poland 13.87 11.64 13.40 14.38 16.38
18 Marcin Wojtal 13.21   14.78    Poland 15.24 16.15 14.25 13.21 14.86
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.22   14.91    Poland 15.27 14.59 14.22 14.88 16.32
20 Piotr Pojda 12.40   15.24    Poland 12.40 15.47 15.10 15.15 16.01
21 Cezary Chełkowski 13.19   15.58    Poland 15.13 15.98 13.19 15.63 21.53
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.26   15.60    Poland 13.78 14.73 18.79 18.28 12.26
23 Piotr Chodera 14.22   15.86    Poland 21.75 16.12 14.50 16.95 14.22
24 Sebastian Czyrzewski 12.91   15.88    Poland 17.49 12.91 16.50 15.11 16.04
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk 15.55   16.11    Poland 17.71 15.91 16.58 15.55 15.83
26 Dawid Dzienisz 14.85   16.21    Poland 16.62 15.64 14.85 20.51 16.36
27 Jakub Sokołowski 15.02   16.35    Poland 18.98 16.26 15.02 15.88 16.92
28 Paweł Kowol 14.09   16.49    Poland 16.15 18.51 14.09 15.16 18.16
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.97   17.02    Poland 16.44 16.42 21.69 14.97 18.21
30 Piotr Majtyka 14.47   17.68    Poland 16.28 14.47 22.13 DNF 14.62
31 Przemysław Janicki 15.24   17.87    Poland 18.91 20.63 15.24 16.20 18.49
32 Michał Gaj 16.63   18.37    Poland 18.53 25.87 17.33 16.63 19.25
33 Łukasz Herman 15.55   18.41    Poland 18.81 19.84 16.58 23.53 15.55
34 Jakub Kuderski 17.48   18.45    Poland 18.30 19.79 17.48 17.49 19.56
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.20   18.75    Poland 17.35 18.34 15.20 20.74 20.56
36 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.31   18.93    Poland 19.02 31.85 18.31 18.57 19.20
37 Karolina Wiącek 14.44   19.09    Poland 20.77 17.86 20.53 18.88 14.44
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.83   19.51    Poland 19.93 18.80 DNF 16.83 19.81
39 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 16.88   19.77    Poland 21.74 16.88 19.16 22.21 18.41
40 Jakub Piotrowski 15.14   19.81    Poland 19.57 15.14 20.70 22.11 19.15
41 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 17.73   19.86    Poland 17.73 20.24 23.93 19.47 19.87
42 Michał Burnicki 18.90   21.11    Poland 21.30 22.24 18.90 21.03 20.99
43 Kacper Wiłkojć 16.66   21.50    Poland 16.66 21.57 23.80 19.14 28.73
44 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.83   22.05    Poland DNF 23.26 20.66 19.83 22.23
45 Michał Milówka 16.95   22.10    Poland 21.25 21.46 23.60 16.95 26.70
46 Tomasz Bartosiński 14.46   22.73    Poland 28.93 17.57 DNF 14.46 21.69
47 Filip Stamirski 19.74   23.12    Poland 23.84 23.79 19.74 21.72 31.32
48 Owidiusz Pryk 17.13   23.30    Poland 23.75 28.61 22.28 23.86 17.13
49 Ewelina Gołaszewska 20.11   23.42    Poland 23.31 25.50 32.11 21.46 20.11
50 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 19.40   23.51    Poland 24.45 22.88 28.84 23.19 19.40
51 Maciej Etmański 20.20   25.38    Poland 20.20 26.78 25.64 DNF 23.73
52 Adam Blicharski 23.84   25.54    Poland 23.84 26.68 DNF 26.05 23.90
53 Robert Kalinowski 22.42   25.88    Poland 22.42 26.58 26.34 24.71 28.55
54 Szymon Belgrau 24.18   26.38    Poland 26.15 26.63 24.18 26.37 27.15
55 Przemysław Kruczek 23.87   26.82    Poland 27.80 33.86 23.87 24.46 28.19
56 Tomasz Piechowski 22.72   27.16    Poland 24.95 32.59 22.72 23.94 36.70
57 Kacper Kryszak 21.53   27.31    Poland 31.75 29.41 27.83 21.53 24.68
58 Kamil Pieczka 20.13   27.71    Poland 20.13 31.61 31.82 23.26 28.25
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.54   9.42    Poland 10.88 9.96 8.94 9.37 8.54
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.37   10.57    Poland 12.69 11.05 9.37 10.92 9.74
3 Michał Halczuk 8.66   10.90    Poland 8.66 10.47 12.59 12.69 9.63
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.67   10.93    Poland 12.11 10.90 DNF 9.67 9.78
5 Adam Polkowski 10.72   11.46    Poland 10.72 11.68 12.19 11.34 11.36
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.85   11.60    Poland 10.85 11.94 10.89 13.89 11.96
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.03   11.88    Poland 11.74 12.60 10.03 11.77 12.12
8 Marcin Stachura 11.05   12.23    Poland 13.22 11.65 13.79 11.81 11.05
9 Artur Kristof 12.02   13.23    Poland 13.55 12.02 13.72 13.61 12.53
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.86   13.27    Poland 14.35 14.89 12.00 13.46 11.86
11 Daniel Jamrużka 9.75   13.33    Poland 12.87 13.58 13.53 13.90 9.75
12 Piotr Frankowski 11.77   13.39    Poland 13.76 12.87 13.55 11.77 15.84
13 Patryk Szewczyk 12.21   13.50    Poland DNF 15.86 12.21 12.32 12.31
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.81   14.25    Poland 13.92 14.26 15.19 14.57 12.81
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.99   14.86    Poland 18.29 15.59 14.91 14.09 10.99
16 Marcin Jakubowski 14.61   15.28    Poland DNF 14.78 15.19 15.88 14.61
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.80   3.62    Poland 1.80 2.69 DNF 2.82 5.35
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.17   3.71    Poland 3.95 3.41 3.17 4.14 3.78
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.82   4.33    Poland 11.13 4.55 2.82 5.16 3.29
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.64   4.34    Poland 4.14 3.72 5.54 5.16 3.64
5 Michał Halczuk 2.81   4.35    Poland 6.14 3.82 2.81 5.88 3.34
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.05   4.84    Poland 4.53 4.97 5.29 4.05 5.01
7 Kamil Galicki 4.67   4.89    Poland 4.67 6.31 4.81 4.81 5.04
8 Patryk Szewczyk 4.00   4.95    Poland 4.46 5.28 5.13 4.00 5.27
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4.63   5.05    Poland 4.72 4.83 5.59 6.66 4.63
10 Piotr Pojda 4.19   5.21    Poland 5.10 5.65 4.87 6.21 4.19
11 Marcin Zalewski 3.91   5.22    Poland 3.91 9.11 5.30 6.25 4.12
12 Adam Polkowski 4.77   5.26    Poland 4.94 4.77 12.88 5.22 5.62
13 Michał Gaj 5.15   5.66    Poland 9.63 5.15 5.33 6.03 5.61
14 Paweł Kowol 3.69   5.84    Poland 7.05 5.44 3.69 8.31 5.02
15 Artur Kristof 4.87   5.85    Poland 4.87 5.44 5.80 7.00 6.31
16 Łukasz Herman 4.28   6.16    Poland 4.28 6.21 6.73 6.33 5.95
17 Piotr Chodera 4.74   6.29    Poland 8.95 6.37 5.94 6.57 4.74
18 Daniel Jamrużka 5.80   6.34    Poland 6.79 5.80 6.02 6.61 6.38
19 Cezary Chełkowski 3.44   6.35    Poland 6.61 3.44 9.77 6.64 5.79
20 Marcin Stachura 4.74   6.54    Poland 6.07 4.74 DNF 6.80 6.74
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.17   6.58    Poland 7.09 6.61 6.62 6.51 6.17
22 Jakub Kuderski 4.77   6.66    Poland 4.77 7.51 9.64 7.05 5.41
23 Tomasz Bartosiński 4.64   6.77    Poland 6.84 7.86 5.61 8.72 4.64
24 Rafał Bernat 4.60   6.78    Poland 7.86 DNF 6.04 4.60 6.43
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.52   6.80    Poland 8.25 6.71 5.52 6.55 7.15
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.78   6.91    Poland 7.21 5.86 7.66 5.78 19.77
27 Maciej Etmański 4.09   6.93    Poland 10.95 4.09 7.38 4.35 9.05
28 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 4.46   6.95    Poland DNF 7.33 5.40 8.12 4.46
29 Adrian Ogrodowski 6.19   6.97    Poland 6.30 8.82 8.03 6.57 6.19
30 Kalina Jakubowska 6.03   7.01    Poland 6.31 8.09 6.03 6.63 8.93
31 Adam Blicharski 5.21   7.13    Poland 8.03 6.57 6.78 DNF 5.21
32 Jakub Piotrowski 5.69   7.15    Poland 5.69 12.18 6.28 8.69 6.48
33 Marcin Wojtal 5.37   7.17    Poland 6.61 8.66 5.37 8.23 6.67
34 Piotr Majtyka 5.76   7.17    Poland 6.88 7.19 5.76 8.10 7.45
35 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.25   7.42    Poland 6.63 17.19 5.25 8.05 7.58
36 Kamil Pieczka 3.86   7.61    Poland 3.86 8.32 7.77 7.09 7.97
37 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 6.25   7.62    Poland 7.33 6.25 7.88 9.13 7.65
38 Michał Milówka 6.36   7.76    Poland 6.36 7.70 7.59 9.70 7.99
39 Owidiusz Pryk 6.55   8.17    Poland 6.55 8.74 8.48 10.05 7.28
40 Przemysław Janicki 7.61   8.44    Poland 7.61 7.80 8.25 9.28 11.41
41 Piotr Frankowski 5.00   8.49    Poland 6.88 19.19 10.07 8.52 5.00
42 Dawid Dzienisz 6.07   8.99    Poland 8.25 7.91 10.81 6.07 DNF
43 Sebastian Bęben 7.39   9.49    Poland 7.39 11.09 8.47 8.91 14.19
44 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.84   10.35    Poland 7.02 8.75 19.41 6.84 15.27
45 Mikołaj Majzel 7.36   10.80    Poland 7.36 9.10 DNF 10.09 13.22
46 Dawid Kokociński 7.78   11.13    Poland 7.78 13.10 10.03 10.25 14.61
47 Kacper Kryszak 4.86   11.96    Poland 11.19 4.86 13.58 11.11 DNF
48 Łukasz Czysz 7.81   12.01    Poland 7.81 9.52 14.77 11.73 DNF
49 Adam Sołtysiak 5.78   DNF    Poland 5.78 8.63 DNF DNS DNS
50 Filip Stamirski 8.44      Poland 8.44 11.13
51 Sebastian Czyrzewski 8.96      Poland 10.86 8.96
52 Szymon Belgrau 9.16      Poland 14.81 9.16
53 Robert Kalinowski 9.24      Poland 10.25 9.24
54 Grzegorz Grażewicz 9.65      Poland 21.66 9.65
55 Przemysław Kruczek 9.67      Poland 9.67 9.84
56 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 9.68      Poland 18.72 9.68
57 Kacper Wiłkojć 9.70      Poland 9.70 16.02
57 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.70      Poland 10.65 9.70
59 Miłosz Joppek 10.26      Poland 10.93 10.26
60 Krystian Jasiński 10.57      Poland 10.57 11.73
61 Natalia Kempa 10.95      Poland 10.95 13.27
62 Michał Burnicki 12.53      Poland 12.87 12.53
63 Tomasz Ignaczak 12.93      Poland 12.93 19.50
64 Emil Urbański 13.59      Poland 23.32 13.59
65 Piotr Zygmunt 13.75      Poland 13.75 15.00
66 Radosław Ciuk 16.24      Poland 18.55 16.24
67 Jan Czerwiński 19.64      Poland 19.64 DNF
68 Aleksander Wellinski 20.54      Poland 20.54 44.74
69 Weronika Krzakiewicz 21.57      Poland 54.44 21.57
70 Błażej Narloch 22.61      Poland 22.61 DNF
71 Przemysław Piątek 23.97      Poland 23.97 DNF
72 Nikodem Macuk 26.94      Poland 1:08.67 26.94
73 Ewelina Gołaszewska 28.33      Poland 28.33 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.32   3.50    Poland 3.67 3.38 3.50 3.32 3.62
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19   4.12    Poland 5.22 3.59 4.18 3.19 4.59
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.39   4.43    Poland 4.19 5.64 5.01 4.10 3.39
4 Patryk Szewczyk 4.10   4.50    Poland 4.70 4.99 4.28 4.10 4.52
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3.58   4.62    Poland 4.52 4.45 7.02 3.58 4.90
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.90   4.66    Poland 5.03 4.71 2.90 5.43 4.23
7 Piotr Pojda 4.35   4.66    Poland 4.70 4.35 6.08 4.47 4.81
8 Kamil Galicki 4.33   4.76    Poland 4.90 4.43 5.42 4.96 4.33
9 Paweł Kowol 4.18   4.97    Poland 7.90 4.88 4.18 5.62 4.40
10 Michał Halczuk 2.83   5.20    Poland 2.83 9.97 6.58 5.38 3.63
11 Artur Kristof 3.93   5.30    Poland 3.93 7.22 5.74 4.30 5.86
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.95   5.46    Poland 5.84 4.39 8.06 3.95 6.16
13 Marcin Wojtal 3.98   5.73    Poland 5.91 7.38 3.98 4.63 6.65
14 Marcin Stachura 4.94   5.74    Poland 6.11 5.28 DNF 5.84 4.94
15 Cezary Chełkowski 4.89   5.95    Poland 5.75 6.68 6.59 5.50 4.89
16 Owidiusz Pryk 5.29   6.00    Poland 7.00 5.46 10.42 5.29 5.53
17 Jakub Piotrowski 5.47   6.01    Poland 7.18 6.13 5.64 6.26 5.47
18 Piotr Chodera 3.73   6.16    Poland 3.73 8.41 6.58 5.60 6.30
19 Rafał Bernat 5.13   6.19    Poland 5.13 6.77 6.00 7.31 5.81
20 Tomasz Bartosiński 5.78   6.24    Poland 9.46 6.43 5.84 6.44 5.78
21 Piotr Majtyka 5.65   6.30    Poland 7.10 9.11 5.65 5.77 6.02
22 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 4.78   6.31    Poland 6.82 9.05 6.22 4.78 5.88
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.93   6.73    Poland 7.73 6.38 10.00 5.93 6.07
24 Adam Polkowski 4.43   6.77    Poland 4.88 4.43 7.70 7.72 8.94
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.39   6.94    Poland 7.20 6.84 8.18 6.39 6.77
26 Michał Milówka 4.29   7.01    Poland 6.13 8.66 8.15 4.29 6.75
27 Kalina Jakubowska 6.68   7.13    Poland 10.08 6.74 6.68 7.82 6.82
28 Michał Gaj 6.24   7.31    Poland 6.24 6.60 8.78 8.62 6.71
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.67   7.42    Poland 3.67 6.68 6.62 8.96 9.92
30 Jakub Kuderski 6.05   7.46    Poland 6.05 8.37 6.92 7.62 7.84
31 Łukasz Herman 6.32   7.51    Poland 10.07 6.32 8.21 7.39 6.92
32 Adam Blicharski 5.78   7.53    Poland 5.88 6.11 10.59 5.78 DNF
33 Maciej Etmański 6.59   7.69    Poland 6.59 7.17 8.19 7.80 8.09
34 Kamil Pieczka 5.94   7.88    Poland 5.94 9.48 8.05 9.46 6.13
35 Daniel Jamrużka 3.80   8.62    Poland 3.80 6.98 10.66 DNF 8.22
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.39   9.07    Poland 10.16 6.39 10.45 10.09 6.96
37 Marcin Zalewski 3.72   DNF    Poland DNF 3.94 5.80 DNF 3.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.00   2.57    Poland 2.00 2.16 2.75 2.80 3.69
2 Patryk Szewczyk 3.02   3.75    Poland 3.02 3.72 3.44 4.94 4.09
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.99   3.96    Poland 4.88 7.13 2.99 3.17 3.83
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.09   4.16    Poland 4.23 3.09 4.18 4.07 8.36
5 Michał Halczuk 3.50   4.31    Poland 3.50 3.69 4.98 5.49 4.27
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.15   4.40    Poland 3.69 5.34 3.15 4.16 5.88
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.35   4.63    Poland 3.35 4.20 4.85 4.84 5.70
8 Piotr Pojda 4.56   4.92    Poland 5.05 4.91 4.56 7.39 4.79
9 Paweł Kowol 4.31   5.20    Poland 20.08 4.88 4.31 5.86 4.86
10 Artur Kristof 3.56   5.43    Poland 5.41 5.06 3.56 5.82 8.26
11 Kamil Galicki 3.45   5.57    Poland 5.91 8.54 3.45 5.88 4.93
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.75   6.42    Poland 5.75 6.93 6.91 5.84 6.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 38.89   43.22    Poland 45.02 46.00 43.09 41.55 38.89
2 Michał Halczuk 32.18   NR 43.72    Poland 43.95 43.13 44.09 45.43 32.18
3 Marcin Zalewski 46.03   48.51    Poland 48.08 48.33 46.03 51.61 49.13
4 Marcin Stachura 44.81   49.21    Poland 56.97 44.81 46.68 46.40 54.54
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 46.43   50.26    Poland 51.34 49.03 57.75 46.43 50.40
6 Patryk Szewczyk 48.97   54.31    Poland 58.69 49.55 48.97 56.91 56.47
7 Adam Polkowski 50.40   55.62    Poland 51.44 52.91 1:02.52 1:10.08 50.40
8 Marcin Jakubowski 49.38   56.84    Poland 49.38 1:09.69 1:01.52 53.34 55.66
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.21   58.45    Poland 59.92 56.30 1:06.21 59.13 51.21
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 53.81   58.67    Poland 1:07.44 58.32 53.81 58.54 59.16
11 Kamil Galicki 52.24   59.70    Poland 59.34 52.24 58.50 1:01.25 1:20.08
12 Piotr Frankowski 50.78   59.76    Poland 1:02.49 1:00.94 1:00.68 57.66 50.78
13 Piotr Pojda 57.70   1:01.22    Poland 1:00.81 57.70 1:03.52 59.33 1:05.30
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 54.82   1:02.33    Poland 1:00.08 1:01.19 1:05.71 54.82 1:09.07
15 Kalina Jakubowska 59.09   1:02.90    Poland 1:02.43 59.09 1:02.11 1:04.16 1:14.21
16 Cezary Chełkowski 57.71   1:03.14    Poland 57.71 1:11.84 1:01.24 1:01.18 1:07.01
17 Daniel Jamrużka 58.53   1:04.43    Poland 1:03.19 58.53 1:04.11 1:06.00 1:11.98
18 Jakub Sokołowski 1:04.94   1:10.59    Poland 1:09.39 1:08.89 1:04.94 1:13.50 1:14.83
19 Paweł Kowol 1:04.06   1:10.94    Poland 1:09.89 1:59.97 1:10.92 1:12.01 1:04.06
20 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:01.34   1:11.95    Poland 1:08.79 1:03.65 1:23.40 DNF 1:01.34
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:05.61   1:12.43    Poland 1:20.42 1:13.84 1:08.84 1:14.62 1:05.61
22 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:04.73   1:14.77    Poland 1:20.74 1:05.48 1:18.08 1:04.73 1:28.48
23 Artur Kristof 1:13.25   1:16.74    Poland 1:15.94 1:16.02 1:13.25 1:18.26 1:24.15
24 Marcin Wojtal 59.46   1:19.62    Poland 1:24.94 1:23.15 1:10.78 59.46 1:36.93
25 Przemysław Kruczek 1:13.68   1:20.97    Poland 1:25.55 1:21.14 1:13.68 1:25.92 1:16.21
26 Rafał Bernat 1:07.70   1:22.93    Poland 1:23.92 1:26.65 1:07.70 1:26.28 1:18.59
27 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:11.39   1:23.36    Poland 1:18.09 1:11.39 1:20.59 1:31.40 1:53.15
28 Piotr Majtyka 1:14.94   1:24.12    Poland 1:22.27 1:23.53 1:14.94 1:26.56 1:35.94
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:21.95   1:38.33    Poland 1:44.05 1:21.95 1:39.31 1:49.73 1:31.63
30 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 1:21.33   1:40.70    Poland 1:21.33 1:33.31 1:54.79 1:46.37 1:42.43
31 Jakub Piotrowski 1:28.80      Poland 1:28.80 1:45.02
32 Dawid Dzienisz 1:28.84      Poland 1:28.84 1:31.38
33 Piotr Chodera 1:33.32      Poland 1:33.32 DNF
34 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:33.93      Poland 1:41.57 1:33.93
35 Sebastian Czyrzewski 1:33.99      Poland DNF 1:33.99
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:36.67      Poland 2:02.41 1:36.67
37 Mikołaj Majzel 1:41.11      Poland 1:49.83 1:41.11
38 Łukasz Herman 1:41.15      Poland 1:41.15 1:43.25
39 Michał Milówka 1:45.83      Poland 1:45.83 DNF
40 Adrian Ogrodowski 1:53.32      Poland 1:53.32 1:53.32
41 Owidiusz Pryk 1:57.76      Poland 1:57.76 2:02.84
42 Adam Sołtysiak 1:58.15      Poland 2:04.96 1:58.15
43 Filip Stamirski 2:01.07      Poland 2:17.46 2:01.07
44 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:02.42      Poland 2:02.42 2:10.14
45 Kamil Pieczka 2:04.77      Poland 2:13.00 2:04.77
46 Jakub Kuderski 2:08.18      Poland DNF 2:08.18
47 Robert Kalinowski 2:32.15      Poland 2:32.15 2:55.61
48 Szymon Belgrau 2:48.61      Poland 2:59.61 2:48.61
49 Adam Blicharski 3:24.79      Poland 3:24.79 3:26.22
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 37.24   40.80    Poland 44.99 37.24 DNF 39.77 37.63
2 Michał Halczuk 40.68   43.98    Poland 40.68 45.38 48.50 41.86 44.69
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 44.06   49.28    Poland 48.11 44.06 48.16 53.32 51.58
4 Marcin Zalewski 42.58   50.63    Poland 44.31 51.91 55.66 42.58 DNF
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.83   54.34    Poland 52.99 1:06.99 48.83 56.24 53.80
6 Marcin Stachura 48.96   55.36    Poland 1:00.28 55.56 48.96 56.70 53.82
7 Marcin Jakubowski 53.40   56.59    Poland 1:01.35 1:07.91 53.60 54.81 53.40
8 Adam Polkowski 56.82   58.98    Poland 58.57 56.82 58.16 1:00.20 1:03.37
9 Kamil Galicki 57.49   59.95    Poland 1:02.14 1:03.11 59.73 57.49 57.99
10 Patryk Szewczyk 54.09   1:00.10    Poland 55.44 54.09 58.93 DNF 1:05.94
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 52.90   1:01.18    Poland 57.44 2:36.69 1:06.11 59.99 52.90
12 Piotr Frankowski 54.87   1:01.45    Poland 1:28.16 54.87 1:06.77 1:01.25 56.33
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.92   1:09.06    Poland 1:04.92 1:15.16 1:06.37 1:06.79 1:14.02
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.63   1:29.26    Poland 1:31.13 1:31.76 1:41.41 1:19.63 1:24.88
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.90   1:40.29    Poland 1:35.79 1:28.90 1:42.53 1:49.56 1:42.55
4 Adam Polkowski 1:42.26   1:45.93    Poland 1:46.26 1:55.71 1:42.26 1:43.67 1:47.87
5 Patryk Szewczyk 1:44.82   1:46.73    Poland 1:55.37 1:49.06 1:44.82 1:45.41 1:45.72
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:45.44   1:51.15    Poland 1:52.91 1:47.11 1:45.44 1:59.67 1:53.42
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.08   1:55.90    Poland 2:00.00 1:56.66 1:59.08 1:44.08 1:51.97
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:51.03   1:57.72    Poland 1:55.02 2:11.05 1:58.48 1:59.65 1:51.03
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.16   1:58.88    Poland 3:08.40 1:54.88 2:03.58 1:58.17 1:45.16
10 Daniel Jamrużka 1:50.05   2:00.69    Poland 1:50.05 2:02.06 DNF 2:06.35 1:53.65
11 Jakub Sokołowski 2:03.33   2:06.50    Poland 2:07.04 2:03.33 2:12.09 2:03.88 2:08.57
12 Paweł Kowol 2:06.91   2:12.59    Poland 2:29.03 2:08.06 2:06.91 2:11.45 2:18.27
13 Cezary Chełkowski 1:54.36   2:13.46    Poland 2:15.99 2:12.60 2:11.79 1:54.36 2:21.38
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:43.96   2:13.77    Poland 2:04.73 3:05.25 1:48.90 2:47.69 1:43.96
15 Kamil Galicki 1:58.71   2:14.97    Poland 2:23.05 1:58.71 2:07.93 2:33.44 2:13.94
16 Marcin Stachura 1:56.87   2:17.10    Poland 2:16.65 2:14.96 1:56.87 2:19.68 2:20.19
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:54.77   2:19.26    Poland 2:09.78 2:24.37 1:54.77 2:23.62 2:43.50
18 Piotr Pojda 2:12.71   2:25.30    Poland 3:34.01 2:12.71 2:27.28 2:32.06 2:16.55
19 Marcin Wojtal 2:17.54   2:51.98    Poland 3:04.86 2:17.54 2:30.67 3:00.41 3:37.66
20 Przemysław Kruczek 2:34.43      Poland 2:41.92 2:34.43
21 Rafał Bernat 2:41.29      Poland 2:41.29 2:56.77
22 Tomasz Bartosiński 2:43.00      Poland 2:48.00 2:43.00
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:49.09      Poland 3:20.38 2:49.09
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:49.52      Poland 3:00.46 2:49.52
25 Tomasz Piechowski 3:09.59      Poland 3:52.65 3:09.59
26 Michał Milówka 3:19.99      Poland 3:19.99 4:06.02
27 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 3:21.69      Poland 3:21.69 3:56.82
28 Mikołaj Majzel 3:41.21      Poland 3:41.21 3:49.66
29 Piotr Chodera 3:43.36      Poland DNF 3:43.36
30 Kamil Pieczka 4:17.02      Poland 4:17.02 4:38.83
31 Kacper Wiłkojć 5:14.73      Poland 5:47.68 5:14.73
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.56   1:10.04    Poland 1:17.33 1:12.00 1:04.56 1:09.55 1:08.58
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:24.30   1:30.07    Poland 1:39.89 1:25.16 1:31.70 1:33.34 1:24.30
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.24   1:36.37    Poland 1:40.97 1:40.03 1:34.25 1:34.83 1:28.24
4 Daniel Jamrużka 1:35.67   1:43.81    Poland 1:51.36 1:44.43 1:36.19 1:50.80 1:35.67
5 Adam Polkowski 1:33.86   1:44.08    Poland 1:56.46 1:48.63 1:45.14 1:38.47 1:33.86
6 Jakub Sokołowski 1:42.15   1:48.03    Poland 1:46.48 1:46.43 1:53.16 1:42.15 1:51.19
7 Patryk Szewczyk 1:37.35   1:49.00    Poland 1:37.35 1:46.26 DNF 1:58.64 1:42.09
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.56   1:53.24    Poland 1:56.81 1:43.56 1:51.25 1:51.65 1:57.97
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:50.85   1:56.48    Poland 1:59.85 1:55.87 2:00.14 1:50.85 1:53.72
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:48.11   1:59.64    Poland 2:15.92 1:50.18 1:48.11 2:02.71 2:06.04
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:53.94   2:00.64    Poland 2:01.84 2:01.27 1:53.94 1:58.81 2:06.29
12 Paweł Kowol 2:03.64   2:08.16    Poland 2:03.64 2:08.24 2:05.52 2:10.71 2:20.18
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37   2:17.42    Poland 2:15.79 2:32.10 2:04.37
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:52.86   2:57.90    Poland 3:03.99 2:56.86 2:52.86
3 Daniel Jamrużka 3:20.94   3:34.13    Poland 3:20.94 3:44.94 3:36.50
4 Patryk Szewczyk 3:31.17   3:39.89    Poland 3:55.61 3:32.90 3:31.17
5 Cezary Chełkowski 3:43.08   3:52.26    Poland 4:01.78 3:51.93 3:43.08
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:49.78   3:52.32    Poland 3:49.78 3:57.06 3:50.13
7 Jakub Sokołowski 3:48.89   4:03.40    Poland 4:09.23 4:12.07 3:48.89
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:05.52   4:24.90    Poland 4:05.52 4:57.10 4:12.07
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4:25.43      Poland 4:25.43
10 Paweł Kowol 4:35.50      Poland 4:35.50
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4:44.68      Poland 4:44.68
12 Tomasz Bartosiński 5:03.10      Poland 5:03.10
13 Marcin Stachura 5:09.81      Poland 5:09.81
14 Piotr Pojda 5:10.22      Poland 5:10.22
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:22.22      Poland 5:22.22
16 Przemysław Kruczek 5:33.08      Poland 5:33.08
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:38.62      Poland 6:38.62
18 Rafał Bernat 6:44.97      Poland 6:44.97
19 Michał Milówka 7:04.02      Poland 7:04.02
20 Adam Polkowski DNF      Poland DNF
20 Marcin Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75   2:05.45   ER  Poland 1:59.75 2:00.16 2:16.44
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.33   2:50.69    Poland 2:51.45 2:48.33 2:52.29
3 Daniel Jamrużka 3:15.42   3:20.89    Poland 3:15.42 3:18.26 3:28.99
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:49.83   3:57.70    Poland 3:49.83 4:04.36 3:58.91
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:02.19   4:09.06    Poland 4:02.19 4:20.68 4:04.31
6 Cezary Chełkowski 3:56.52   4:22.65    Poland 3:56.52 4:19.34 4:52.08
7 Jakub Sokołowski 4:07.58   4:53.00    Poland 6:13.05 4:07.58 4:18.36
8 Patryk Szewczyk 3:44.24   DNF    Poland DNF 4:00.39 3:44.24
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:52.52   NR 2:57.36   ER  Poland 2:52.52 2:53.46 3:06.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 4:19.39   5:02.98    Poland 4:38.96 4:19.39 6:10.59
3 Jakub Sokołowski 4:59.41   5:12.92    Poland 4:59.41 5:27.35 5:12.00
4 Marcin Zalewski 5:26.18   5:29.05    Poland 5:26.18 5:26.51 5:34.46
5 Cezary Chełkowski 5:15.40   5:39.29    Poland 5:15.40 6:09.49 5:32.99
6 Patryk Szewczyk 5:43.49   5:59.97    Poland 6:15.88 6:00.53 5:43.49
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:53.88   6:07.87    Poland 6:19.81 5:53.88 6:09.91
8 Paweł Kowol 5:49.41   6:07.88    Poland 6:24.33 5:49.41 6:09.91
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5:55.00   6:21.75    Poland 6:21.55 5:55.00 6:48.69
10 Przemysław Kruczek 6:35.70      Poland 6:35.70
11 Marcin Stachura 6:52.41      Poland 6:52.41
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 7:00.81      Poland 7:00.81
13 Tomasz Bartosiński 7:29.25      Poland 7:29.25
14 Piotr Pojda 7:36.18      Poland 7:36.18
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8:21.11      Poland 8:21.11
16 Michał Milówka 12:51.00      Poland 12:51.00
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 3:04.40   3:11.77    Poland 3:18.50 3:04.40 3:12.41
2 Przemysław Kaleta 4:05.08   4:22.67    Poland 4:20.14 4:05.08 4:42.78
3 Jakub Sokołowski 5:04.90   5:12.72    Poland 5:19.58 5:13.67 5:04.90
4 Cezary Chełkowski 5:07.52   5:34.01    Poland 5:07.52 5:35.46 5:59.06
5 Patryk Szewczyk 5:33.22   5:41.25    Poland 5:33.22 5:49.31 5:41.23
6 Marcin Zalewski 5:45.28   5:48.65    Poland 5:45.28 5:52.35 5:48.32
7 Paweł Kowol 5:55.82   6:11.68    Poland 6:23.81 5:55.82 6:15.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:05.08   6:26.12    Poland 6:58.88 6:14.40 6:05.08
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 35.28   DNF    Poland DNF 35.28 DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 58.38   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 58.38
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:56.36   DNF    Poland DNF 1:56.36 DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.49   DNF    Poland DNF 1:56.49 DNF
5 Kamil Galicki 2:22.07   DNF    Poland 2:22.07 DNF DNF
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:07.15   DNF    Poland DNF 3:07.15 3:07.50
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3:53.25   DNF    Poland DNF 3:53.25 DNS
8 Adam Polkowski 4:23.36   DNF    Poland DNF 4:23.36 DNS
9 Paweł Kowol 4:56.55   DNF    Poland DNF 4:56.55 DNS
10 Piotr Frankowski 5:13.80   DNF    Poland DNF 5:13.80 DNS
11 Przemysław Janicki 7:05.07   DNF    Poland 7:05.07 DNS DNS
12 Artur Kristof DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Michał Tomański DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Piotr Majtyka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.18   DNF    Poland 31.18 44.03 DNF
2 Marcin Zalewski 35.58   DNF    Poland 38.53 35.58 DNF
3 Daniel Jamrużka 1:56.65   DNF    Poland 2:04.96 DNF 1:56.65
4 Kamil Galicki 2:00.04   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:00.04
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.53   DNF    Poland 2:06.53 DNF 2:45.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:08.97   DNF    Poland 2:08.97 DNF DNF
7 Paweł Kowol 3:48.46   DNF    Poland 3:48.46 DNF DNS
8 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
8 Piotr Frankowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 29.36   DNF    Poland 29.36 DNF DNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.49   DNF    Poland 34.49 DNF DNF
3 Kamil Galicki 1:36.77   DNF    Poland 1:36.77 DNF DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.14   DNF    Poland DNF 1:38.14 DNF
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:03.30   DNF    Poland DNF 2:03.30 DNF
6 Paweł Kowol 4:15.79   DNF    Poland 4:15.79 4:24.27 DNS
7 Daniel Jamrużka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 36      Poland DNF 36
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 36      Poland DNF 36
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 39      Poland 48 39
4 Patryk Szewczyk 41      Poland DNF 41
5 Artur Kristof 43      Poland DNF 43
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 44      Poland 47 44
7 Adam Polkowski 45      Poland DNS 45
8 Łukasz Herman 48      Poland 48 48
8 Michał Burnicki 48      Poland DNF 48
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 49      Poland DNS 49
11 Sebastian Czyrzewski 50      Poland 58 50
12 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 53      Poland DNS 53
12 Przemysław Kruczek 53      Poland 54 53
14 Adam Sołtysiak DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Adrian Ogrodowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Cezary Chełkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Dawid Kokociński DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Kacper Kryszak DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Kamil Galicki DNF      Poland DNS DNF
14 Kamil Pieczka DNF      Poland DNF DNS
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Marcin Zalewski DNF      Poland DNS DNF
14 Tomasz Piechowski DNF      Poland DNS DNF
14 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF      Poland DNS DNF
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 15.59   17.94    Poland 18.81 31.93 19.12 15.88 15.59
2 Michał Halczuk 18.96   19.47    Poland 29.76 19.25 19.54 18.96 19.63
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.67   19.90    Poland 18.22 27.03 17.67 19.52 21.97
4 Marcin Zalewski 16.90   20.08    Poland 19.11 21.39 20.12 16.90 21.00
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.27   20.13    Poland 20.32 15.27 20.74 19.82 20.25
6 Marcin Stachura 17.77   21.76    Poland 29.29 20.41 24.73 17.77 20.15
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.82   21.96    Poland 18.82 25.52 20.38 22.07 23.44
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.78   22.65    Poland 26.36 20.78 21.18 23.61 23.16
9 Artur Kristof 19.50   23.42    Poland 25.22 25.65 22.05 19.50 23.00
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 22.96   24.13    Poland 23.27 22.96 26.61 25.72 23.40
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.39   25.82    Poland 27.20 27.79 23.39 26.59 23.67
12 Marcin Jakubowski 24.72   26.04    Poland 30.58 24.72 24.82 27.22 26.09
13 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 22.79   26.59    Poland 27.67 36.26 22.79 26.63 25.46
14 Patryk Szewczyk 24.32   27.13    Poland 24.32 28.68 DNF 26.96 25.75
15 Piotr Majtyka 24.20   27.20    Poland 25.55 24.20 35.00 30.48 25.58
16 Przemysław Janicki 28.33   30.41    Poland 31.21 29.57 28.33 35.18 30.44
17 Kamil Galicki 24.72   30.62    Poland 29.32 35.33 27.79 24.72 34.76
18 Jakub Wojtaszewski 27.92   30.64    Poland 43.73 31.21 27.92 30.44 30.27
19 Łukasz Herman 29.89   31.38    Poland 32.02 31.94 30.19 29.89 35.83
20 Jakub Sokołowski 28.40   31.49    Poland 34.11 31.37 31.29 28.40 31.81
21 Tonia Kwaśniewska 27.41   32.39    Poland 39.23 27.41 36.56 32.84 27.78
22 Piotr Frankowski 28.30   32.56    Poland 34.09 32.51 33.91 28.30 31.25
23 Piotr Pojda 27.24   32.84    Poland 27.37 44.83 35.38 27.24 35.77
24 Dawid Dzienisz 32.16   33.05    Poland 34.68 32.16 33.62 32.40 33.13
25 Daniel Jamrużka 25.77   33.29    Poland 32.37 25.77 35.93 38.54 31.58
26 Paweł Kowol 31.28   34.64    Poland 36.72 35.83 31.28 37.94 31.38
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 31.95   34.90    Poland 35.48 34.61 34.61 39.28 31.95
28 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 33.58   36.38    Poland 38.63 36.15 33.58 36.84 36.15
29 Cezary Chełkowski 33.95   38.80    Poland 39.09 33.95 43.01 53.25 34.29
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 31.89   39.37    Poland 31.89 47.03 37.78 33.29 1:55.58
31 Kacper Wiłkojć 34.48   42.75    Poland 35.36 44.00 34.48 48.90 52.34
32 Piotr Chodera 36.03   43.76    Poland 39.00 48.80 43.49 36.03 51.98
33 Michał Burnicki 39.94   57.22    Poland 39.94 59.39 54.42 57.85 1:09.80
34 Marcin Wojtal 41.46      Poland 54.36 41.46
35 Tomasz Bartosiński 43.75      Poland 43.75 DNF
36 Rafał Bernat 44.65      Poland 44.65 53.37
37 Tomasz Piechowski 45.61      Poland 1:07.60 45.61
38 Michał Milówka 46.89      Poland 46.89 48.13
39 Maciej Etmański 1:00.94      Poland 1:20.23 1:00.94
40 Przemysław Kruczek 1:03.39      Poland 1:03.39 1:05.44
41 Szymon Belgrau 1:05.77      Poland 1:05.77 1:06.24
42 Mikołaj Majzel 1:17.86      Poland 1:17.86 1:24.11
43 Kamil Pieczka 1:18.92      Poland 1:26.03 1:18.92
44 Jan Czerwiński 1:26.96      Poland 1:41.81 1:26.96
45 Kalina Jakubowska 1:31.02      Poland 1:51.28 1:31.02
46 Dawid Kokociński 1:43.32      Poland 2:58.10 1:43.32
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 16.10   17.39    Poland 17.23 18.24 16.10 16.70 18.40
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.66   17.93    Poland 15.44 14.66 19.19 19.97 19.15
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.55   20.00    Poland 20.36 19.69 18.55 19.96 26.80
4 Marcin Stachura 18.73   20.89    Poland 25.12 21.19 20.07 21.41 18.73
5 Michał Halczuk 17.59   21.57    Poland 26.48 22.18 23.42 17.59 19.11
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.68   22.08    Poland 21.23 DNF 22.61 14.68 22.39
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.77   22.11    Poland 22.08 19.71 18.77 27.26 24.53
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 21.33   22.48    Poland 23.83 21.33 21.52 22.10 29.87
9 Marcin Jakubowski 21.53   23.06    Poland 26.07 22.62 24.41 21.53 22.16
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 18.44   24.74    Poland 25.07 18.44 22.65 26.50 30.43
11 Artur Kristof 22.63   26.34    Poland 29.50 24.02 22.63 30.10 25.49
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.68   28.11    Poland 28.80 24.69 22.68 35.07 30.83
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 40.66   53.18    Poland 40.66 1:07.83 51.04
2 Artur Kristof 1:01.19   1:04.07    Poland 1:01.19 1:08.44 1:02.59
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.53   1:18.77    Poland 1:06.53 1:30.25 1:19.54
4 Cezary Chełkowski 44.17   1:22.19    Poland 1:29.88 1:52.53 44.17
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.00   1:52.80    Poland 1:31.00 1:54.88 2:12.53
6 Tomasz Piechowski 3:45.99      Poland 3:45.99
7 Dawid Dzienisz 3:47.93      Poland 3:47.93
8 Michał Halczuk 4:26.32      Poland 4:26.32
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.18   10.21    Poland 9.11 11.27 10.27 8.18 11.25
2 Paweł Kowol 10.44   12.65    Poland 17.96 10.44 13.62 11.64 12.70
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.96   14.29    Poland 15.17 12.96 11.96 14.75 DNF
4 Kalina Jakubowska 13.36   15.11    Poland 14.54 15.90 DNF 14.88 13.36
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.79   15.73    Poland 14.79 14.91 15.52 20.35 16.77
6 Owidiusz Pryk 14.38   15.89    Poland 14.38 14.93 16.70 DNF 16.05
7 Michał Halczuk 15.00   17.22    Poland 19.28 15.82 16.57 15.00 DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.59   17.71    Poland 17.08 13.59 DNF 15.15 20.90
9 Cezary Chełkowski 12.88   18.03    Poland 19.18 12.88 DNF 14.97 19.93
10 Łukasz Herman 19.12   19.86    Poland 19.99 19.32 19.12 20.28 DNF
11 Jakub Kuderski 23.10      Poland 25.65 23.10
12 Artur Kristof 27.00      Poland 44.15 27.00
13 Szymon Belgrau 34.68      Poland 35.21 34.68
14 Patryk Szewczyk 56.23      Poland DNF 56.23
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.75   9.18    Poland 8.16 9.31 10.08 13.21 7.75
2 Paweł Kowol 11.42   12.17    Poland 11.90 12.31 13.99 11.42 12.30
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.52   12.89    Poland 13.85 12.97 12.52 12.89 12.81
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.90   14.96    Poland 16.01 16.03 12.90 15.08 13.78
5 Owidiusz Pryk 10.88   15.09    Poland 14.60 14.56 16.10 18.07 10.88
6 Kalina Jakubowska 17.16   DNF    Poland DNF 17.16 DNS DNS DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 1:05.89   1:10.65    Poland 1:16.43 1:05.89 1:07.15 1:12.55 1:12.26
2 Michał Tomański 1:05.65   1:15.38    Poland 1:14.72 1:21.63 1:12.33 1:05.65 1:19.09
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.16   1:21.37    Poland 1:25.38 1:08.16 1:31.66 1:15.51 1:23.23
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:07.19   1:22.90    Poland 1:25.96 1:21.01 1:29.45 1:07.19 1:21.73
5 Michał Halczuk 1:11.15   1:23.78    Poland 1:33.06 1:21.06 1:11.15 1:17.21 1:34.36
6 Daniel Jamrużka 1:10.78   1:26.74    Poland 1:26.70 1:28.39 1:25.14 1:10.78 1:29.41
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.48   1:46.87    Poland 1:47.66 1:58.96 1:45.11 1:47.84 1:43.48
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:56.64      Poland 2:33.61 1:56.64
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:06.68      Poland 2:15.51 2:06.68
10 Piotr Pojda 2:07.96      Poland 2:13.43 2:07.96
11 Adam Polkowski 2:10.91      Poland 2:25.80 2:10.91
12 Paweł Kowol 2:17.42      Poland 2:17.42 2:53.14
13 Marcin Stachura 2:18.14      Poland 2:19.75 2:18.14
14 Piotr Majtyka 2:20.67      Poland 2:38.42 2:20.67
15 Marcin Wojtal 2:37.35      Poland 2:45.22 2:37.35
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:39.47      Poland 2:39.47 DNF
17 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 2:48.27      Poland 3:06.47 2:48.27
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:03.13      Poland 3:59.18 3:03.13
19 Piotr Chodera 3:06.50      Poland 3:06.50 3:09.91
20 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:10.96      Poland 3:10.96 3:10.99
21 Krystian Jasiński 3:18.01      Poland 3:18.01 3:30.19
22 Tomasz Bartosiński 3:21.38      Poland 4:00.16 3:21.38
23 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 3:29.19      Poland 5:08.60 3:29.19
24 Michał Milówka 3:33.72      Poland 3:33.72 6:36.18
25 Rafał Bernat 3:53.81      Poland 3:53.81 4:09.72
26 Tomasz Piechowski 4:04.11      Poland 4:49.09 4:04.11
27 Przemysław Kruczek 4:57.37      Poland 5:34.34 4:57.37
28 Natalia Kempa 6:26.56      Poland 6:26.56 6:33.60
29 Maciej Etmański 7:36.34      Poland 7:36.34 DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.36   4.07    Poland 8.46 3.73 3.36 3.88 4.61
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.08   4.59    Poland 4.08 4.43 4.33 5.02 5.89
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.88   4.72    Poland 3.88 5.16 6.78 4.77 4.23
4 Paweł Kowol 4.43   4.88    Poland 5.20 4.43 4.72 5.08 4.84
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.02   5.14    Poland 5.28 5.71 4.81 4.02 5.34
6 Łukasz Herman 5.21   5.89    Poland 5.22 DNF 5.94 5.21 6.52
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.78   6.65    Poland 4.78 7.53 6.84 5.58 8.73
8 Marcin Stachura 6.16   7.03    Poland 7.23 9.30 6.16 7.02 6.84
9 Piotr Pojda 5.97   7.15    Poland 9.82 8.71 6.53 6.21 5.97
10 Marcin Zalewski 6.34   7.23    Poland 7.79 7.09 10.14 6.81 6.34
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.46   7.66    Poland 7.91 6.69 9.36 4.46 8.37
12 Piotr Chodera 5.67   8.10    Poland 5.67 9.16 6.91 11.51 8.22
13 Tonia Kwaśniewska 7.03   8.17    Poland 7.38 8.40 7.03 10.71 8.72
14 Michał Burnicki 7.06   8.47    Poland DNF 7.63 10.09 7.06 7.68
15 Przemysław Kaleta 7.49   9.47    Poland 13.82 8.83 7.49 8.79 10.78
16 Daniel Jamrużka 7.78   9.65    Poland 8.26 9.69 7.78 11.01 12.93
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.66   9.95    Poland 12.91 4.66 9.76 13.82 7.17
18 Patryk Szewczyk 7.36   10.06    Poland 10.89 7.36 11.50 8.88 10.42
19 Kamil Galicki 7.74   10.75    Poland 9.36 7.74 9.28 13.60 16.41
20 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 9.38   11.08    Poland 16.41 9.45 12.39 11.41 9.38
21 Michał Milówka 6.94   11.34    Poland 20.50 9.66 14.88 6.94 9.47
22 Dawid Kokociński 8.51   12.09    Poland 8.51 20.08 10.00 12.44 13.83
23 Przemysław Kruczek 7.62   12.14    Poland 7.62 14.88 10.64 10.91 31.16
24 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.83   12.67    Poland 9.83 12.88 15.20 9.92 18.63
25 Rafał Bernat 8.86   13.56    Poland 8.86 17.51 9.47 13.69 24.12
26 Aleksander Wellinski 9.03   14.90    Poland 9.03 19.71 27.34 14.92 10.07
27 Marcin Wojtal 10.19      Poland 12.63 10.19
28 Kamil Pieczka 10.21      Poland 16.11 10.21
29 Kacper Wiłkojć 10.26      Poland 10.26 11.78
30 Miłosz Joppek 10.71      Poland 10.71 12.43
31 Filip Stamirski 11.08      Poland 11.08 12.62
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.77      Poland 11.77 13.49
33 Adam Blicharski 11.88      Poland 15.70 11.88
34 Krystian Jasiński 12.02      Poland 27.54 12.02
35 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.05      Poland 16.28 12.05
36 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 12.20      Poland 15.17 12.20
37 Kalina Jakubowska 12.30      Poland 12.30 25.23
38 Mikołaj Majzel 12.49      Poland 12.49 14.25
39 Tomasz Piechowski 12.55      Poland 16.08 12.55
40 Tomasz Bartosiński 12.62      Poland 12.62 12.74
41 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.95      Poland 12.95 17.50
42 Adrian Ogrodowski 13.77      Poland DNF 13.77
43 Tomasz Ignaczak 13.85      Poland 36.44 13.85
44 Szymon Belgrau 13.91      Poland 15.39 13.91
45 Jakub Piotrowski 13.97      Poland 19.26 13.97
46 Natalia Kempa 14.32      Poland 14.32 16.65
47 Weronika Krzakiewicz 14.38      Poland 14.38 18.22
48 Maciej Etmański 14.86      Poland 15.37 14.86
49 Michał Kurjata 15.02      Poland 16.17 15.02
50 Łukasz Czysz 15.96      Poland 18.65 15.96
51 Robert Kalinowski 17.16      Poland 34.89 17.16
52 Karolina Wiącek 17.91      Poland 17.91 21.42
53 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 18.29      Poland 18.29 23.33
54 Jan Czerwiński 19.22      Poland 19.22 22.41
55 Nikodem Macuk 21.38      Poland DNF 21.38
56 Piotr Zygmunt 29.15      Poland 29.15 32.87
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.78   4.31    Poland 4.17 3.78 5.30 4.98 3.78
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33   4.90    Poland 6.18 4.02 3.33 6.09 4.59
3 Paweł Kowol 4.72   5.09    Poland 5.02 4.82 7.62 4.72 5.43
4 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.43   6.05    Poland 6.82 6.42 7.05 4.90 4.43
5 Łukasz Herman 5.86   6.19    Poland 6.94 5.93 6.25 6.40 5.86
6 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.11   6.28    Poland 5.11 7.22 7.34 5.65 5.97
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.94   6.30    Poland 6.34 6.29 4.94 7.76 6.26
8 Marcin Stachura 6.16   7.13    Poland 8.22 6.72 6.16 6.45 10.58
9 Piotr Pojda 6.79   7.19    Poland 6.79 11.44 7.07 7.52 6.98
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.26   7.56    Poland 6.51 8.96 6.26 7.63 8.55
11 Piotr Chodera 6.44   7.57    Poland 6.54 6.44 8.27 9.86 7.90
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.87   7.63    Poland 7.77 8.03 7.97 7.14 6.87
13 Przemysław Kaleta 6.54   8.58    Poland 7.62 15.63 11.17 6.54 6.96
14 Tonia Kwaśniewska 6.20   8.59    Poland 8.21 10.25 6.20 7.31 10.56
15 Marcin Zalewski 6.30   8.90    Poland 9.32 9.24 10.90 6.30 8.14
16 Kacper Wiłkojć 7.69   9.45    Poland 7.69 10.31 8.06 12.43 9.97
17 Daniel Jamrużka 6.88   10.51    Poland 6.88 10.74 9.69 16.83 11.09
18 Tomasz Bartosiński 9.53   10.65    Poland 10.96 12.27 9.53 11.10 9.90
19 Marcin Wojtal 8.97   10.76    Poland 14.26 10.42 8.97 11.90 9.97
20 Michał Milówka 9.39   11.54    Poland 12.42 9.39 10.12 14.06 12.08
21 Kamil Galicki 6.28   12.04    Poland 10.51 6.28 8.86 16.76 20.16
22 Kamil Pieczka 9.76   12.17    Poland 14.03 11.03 9.76 19.89 11.45
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.58   12.21    Poland 10.58 14.91 10.88 10.83 17.71
24 Przemysław Kruczek 12.02   12.56    Poland 12.42 12.84 12.02 13.07 12.43
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.40   13.12    Poland 13.76 9.40 14.66 10.93 19.69
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.17   13.21    Poland 11.17 13.16 14.27 17.02 12.20
27 Dawid Kokociński 11.67   13.79    Poland 14.99 13.94 11.67 15.54 12.44
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 10.42   13.82    Poland 19.46 10.52 16.78 14.17 10.42
29 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 9.78   14.06    Poland 15.55 16.72 9.78 21.52 9.90
30 Mikołaj Majzel 12.03   14.53    Poland 15.54 15.29 12.03 16.67 12.77
31 Adam Blicharski 13.48   14.58    Poland 20.33 13.64 14.25 15.86 13.48
32 Rafał Bernat 12.02   14.91    Poland 12.02 17.27 12.59 22.82 14.87
33 Miłosz Joppek 11.68   15.94    Poland 16.59 15.52 15.72 17.53 11.68
34 Patryk Szewczyk 10.36   17.19    Poland 14.13 20.51 10.36 16.94 53.44
35 Aleksander Wellinski 12.66   18.54    Poland 18.34 17.21 33.50 12.66 20.08
36 Michał Burnicki 6.73   DNF    Poland 6.73 11.10 13.94 DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31   3.50   NR  Poland 3.41 3.33 5.31 3.31 3.75
2 Paweł Kowol 4.27   4.86    Poland 4.43 5.63 5.07 4.27 5.07
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02   5.01    Poland 5.46 5.15 4.02 9.69 4.43
4 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.05   5.28    Poland 4.80 5.52 6.42 4.05 5.52
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.78   5.50    Poland 5.42 3.78 4.13 7.44 6.94
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.63   6.17    Poland 5.63 6.34 5.94 6.22 6.39
7 Łukasz Herman 5.15   6.23    Poland 5.15 6.57 5.83 6.30 6.67
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.72   6.32    Poland 5.72 6.13 8.33 6.46 6.38
9 Marcin Stachura 6.19   7.60    Poland 6.19 8.07 7.90 8.01 6.89
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.33   7.84    Poland 6.33 13.43 7.47 8.69 7.36
11 Piotr Chodera 7.41   8.07    Poland 7.41 8.17 8.24 11.53 7.79
12 Piotr Pojda 6.11   9.17    Poland 9.37 10.36 6.11 9.01 9.12
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 13.99   17.48    Poland 18.26 17.16 13.99 19.03 17.03
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.05   18.66    Poland 19.33 16.05 16.24 20.42 26.61
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.27   25.85    Poland 16.27 35.55 25.29 26.77 25.49
4 Paweł Kowol 17.29   27.95    Poland 40.30 21.32 22.22 17.29 48.15
5 Daniel Jamrużka 39.88      Poland 43.28 39.88
6 Piotr Pojda 41.65      Poland 1:20.03 41.65
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.63      Poland 50.63 1:15.18
8 Kamil Galicki 59.53      Poland 1:35.65 59.53
9 Przemysław Kruczek 1:23.77      Poland 1:28.30 1:23.77
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
1 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50      Poland 30/32 55:50 28/32 42:41
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 15/21 55:13      Poland 15/21 55:13 DNS
3 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/3 18:11      Poland 2/3 23:39 3/3 18:11
4 Marcin Zalewski 6/9 31:46      Poland 6/9 31:46 DNS
5 Piotr Majtyka 1/2 13:34      Poland 1/2 13:34 DNS
6 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF      Poland DNF DNS
6 Kamil Galicki DNF      Poland DNF DNS
Adam Blicharski    Poland
Adam Blicharski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 23.84   25.54   23.84 26.68 DNF 26.05 23.90
First round 51 18.76   23.42   22.49 25.02 18.76 24.72 23.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.78   7.53   5.88 6.11 10.59 5.78 DNF
Combined First round 31 5.21   7.13   8.03 6.57 6.78 DNF 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 3:24.79     3:24.79 3:26.22
Pyraminx Second round 31 13.48   14.58   20.33 13.64 14.25 15.86 13.48
Combined First round 33 11.88     15.70 11.88
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.72   11.46   10.72 11.68 12.19 11.34 11.36
Second round 7 10.86   12.21   12.40 10.86 11.08 13.58 13.15
First round 3 10.28   11.48   10.28 13.32 10.95 11.85 11.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.43   6.77   4.88 4.43 7.70 7.72 8.94
Combined First round 12 4.77   5.26   4.94 4.77 12.88 5.22 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 56.82   58.98   58.57 56.82 58.16 1:00.20 1:03.37
Combined First round 7 50.40   55.62   51.44 52.91 1:02.52 1:10.08 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:33.86   1:44.08   1:56.46 1:48.63 1:45.14 1:38.47 1:33.86
Combined First round 4 1:42.26   1:45.93   1:46.26 1:55.71 1:42.26 1:43.67 1:47.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 4:23.36   DNF   DNF 4:23.36 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45     DNS 45
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:10.91     2:25.80 2:10.91
Adam Sołtysiak    Poland
Adam Sołtysiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.61   20.82   28.22 20.66 17.61 20.66 21.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.78   DNF   5.78 8.63 DNF DNS DNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:58.15     2:04.96 1:58.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
Adrian Ogrodowski    Poland
Adrian Ogrodowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.21   21.23   21.06 22.91 19.21 23.88 19.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.19   6.97   6.30 8.82 8.03 6.57 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:53.32     1:53.32 1:53.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 13.77     DNF 13.77
Aleksander Wellinski    Poland
Aleksander Wellinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 44.99   54.32   57.21 44.99 1:04.16 47.09 58.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 20.54     20.54 44.74
Pyraminx Second round 35 12.66   18.54   18.34 17.21 33.50 12.66 20.08
Combined First round 26 9.03   14.90   9.03 19.71 27.34 14.92 10.07
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.02   13.23   13.55 12.02 13.72 13.61 12.53
Second round 13 11.21   13.54   14.65 11.21 15.88 12.22 13.76
First round 8 9.25   12.54   12.66 15.10 13.34 9.25 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.56   5.43   5.41 5.06 3.56 5.82 8.26
Second round 11 3.93   5.30   3.93 7.22 5.74 4.30 5.86
Combined First round 15 4.87   5.85   4.87 5.44 5.80 7.00 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.25   1:16.74   1:15.94 1:16.02 1:13.25 1:18.26 1:24.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43     DNF 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.63   26.34   29.50 24.02 22.63 30.10 25.49
Combined First round 9 19.50   23.42   25.22 25.65 22.05 19.50 23.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:01.19   1:04.07   1:01.19 1:08.44 1:02.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 27.00     44.15 27.00
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:05.89   1:10.65   1:16.43 1:05.89 1:07.15 1:12.55 1:12.26
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.88   19.77   21.74 16.88 19.16 22.21 18.41
First round 33 15.17   17.75   19.69 15.17 18.36 17.69 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.93   6.73   7.73 6.38 10.00 5.93 6.07
Combined First round 35 5.25   7.42   6.63 17.19 5.25 8.05 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:04.73   1:14.77   1:20.74 1:05.48 1:18.08 1:04.73 1:28.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:49.09     3:20.38 2:49.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 5:22.22     5:22.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.79   26.59   27.67 36.26 22.79 26.63 25.46
Pyraminx Second round 28 10.42   13.82   19.46 10.52 16.78 14.17 10.42
Combined First round 20 9.38   11.08   16.41 9.45 12.39 11.41 9.38
Bartłomiej Wałcerz    Poland
Bartłomiej Wałcerz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.73   19.86   17.73 20.24 23.93 19.47 19.87
First round 30 14.13   17.04   16.00 20.92 14.19 14.13 22.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.78   6.31   6.82 9.05 6.22 4.78 5.88
Combined First round 37 6.25   7.62   7.33 6.25 7.88 9.13 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:21.33   1:40.70   1:21.33 1:33.31 1:54.79 1:46.37 1:42.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 53     DNS 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 33.58   36.38   38.63 36.15 33.58 36.84 36.15
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:29.19     5:08.60 3:29.19
Pyraminx Second round 29 9.78   14.06   15.55 16.72 9.78 21.52 9.90
Combined First round 36 12.20     15.17 12.20
Bartosz Grabowski    Poland
Bartosz Grabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.50   24.91   32.07 25.65 24.39 24.68 23.50
Błażej Narloch    Poland
Błażej Narloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 35.86   49.53   DNF 54.09 35.86 53.19 41.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 22.61     22.61 DNF
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.19   15.58   15.13 15.98 13.19 15.63 21.53
First round 31 15.28   17.10   15.28 21.16 17.31 16.56 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.89   5.95   5.75 6.68 6.59 5.50 4.89
Combined First round 19 3.44   6.35   6.61 3.44 9.77 6.64 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 57.71   1:03.14   57.71 1:11.84 1:01.24 1:01.18 1:07.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:54.36   2:13.46   2:15.99 2:12.60 2:11.79 1:54.36 2:21.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:56.52   4:22.65   3:56.52 4:19.34 4:52.08
Combined First round 5 3:43.08   3:52.26   4:01.78 3:51.93 3:43.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:07.52   5:34.01   5:07.52 5:35.46 5:59.06
Combined First round 5 5:15.40   5:39.29   5:15.40 6:09.49 5:32.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.95   38.80   39.09 33.95 43.01 53.25 34.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 44.17   1:22.19   1:29.88 1:52.53 44.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.88   18.03   19.18 12.88 DNF 14.97 19.93
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:56.64     2:33.61 1:56.64
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.75   13.33   12.87 13.58 13.53 13.90 9.75
Second round 16 10.64   13.84   11.53 10.64 16.94 16.30 13.68
First round 24 12.33   15.21   12.33 15.23 15.09 15.31 18.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.80   8.62   3.80 6.98 10.66 DNF 8.22
Combined First round 18 5.80   6.34   6.79 5.80 6.02 6.61 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 58.53   1:04.43   1:03.19 58.53 1:04.11 1:06.00 1:11.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:35.67   1:43.81   1:51.36 1:44.43 1:36.19 1:50.80 1:35.67
Combined First round 10 1:50.05   2:00.69   1:50.05 2:02.06 DNF 2:06.35 1:53.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:15.42   3:20.89   3:15.42 3:18.26 3:28.99
Combined First round 3 3:20.94   3:34.13   3:20.94 3:44.94 3:36.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:56.65   DNF   2:04.96 DNF 1:56.65
First round 3 1:56.36   DNF   DNF 1:56.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.77   33.29   32.37 25.77 35.93 38.54 31.58
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:10.78   1:26.74   1:26.70 1:28.39 1:25.14 1:10.78 1:29.41
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.88   10.51   6.88 10.74 9.69 16.83 11.09
Combined First round 16 7.78   9.65   8.26 9.69 7.78 11.01 12.93
Square-1 Combined Final 5 39.88     43.28 39.88
Dawid Dzienisz    Poland
Dawid Dzienisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.85   16.21   16.62 15.64 14.85 20.51 16.36
First round 18 12.69   14.63   15.56 15.60 12.87 12.69 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 6.07   8.99   8.25 7.91 10.81 6.07 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:28.84     1:28.84 1:31.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 32.16   33.05   34.68 32.16 33.62 32.40 33.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 3:47.93     3:47.93
Dawid Kokociński    Poland
Dawid Kokociński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 34.67   41.41   34.67 44.45 40.91 38.86 46.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 7.78   11.13   7.78 13.10 10.03 10.25 14.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:43.32     2:58.10 1:43.32
Pyraminx Second round 27 11.67   13.79   14.99 13.94 11.67 15.54 12.44
Combined First round 22 8.51   12.09   8.51 20.08 10.00 12.44 13.83
Emil Urbański    Poland
Emil Urbański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 31.49   51.17   31.49 DNF 49.93 46.19 57.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 13.59     23.32 13.59
Ewelina Gołaszewska    Poland
Ewelina Gołaszewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 20.11   23.42   23.31 25.50 32.11 21.46 20.11
First round 61 20.79   26.86   24.38 27.34 20.79 28.87 30.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 28.33     28.33 DNF
Filip Stamirski    Poland
Filip Stamirski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 19.74   23.12   23.84 23.79 19.74 21.72 31.32
First round 49 18.76   21.44   21.97 18.76 21.56 20.79 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 8.44     8.44 11.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:01.07     2:17.46 2:01.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.08     11.08 12.62
Grzegorz Grażewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Grażewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 33.46   37.87   46.09 39.93 33.46 38.39 35.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.65     21.66 9.65
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.26   15.60   13.78 14.73 18.79 18.28 12.26
First round 21 12.71   14.91   15.92 12.71 14.66 14.16 18.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:01.34   1:11.95   1:08.79 1:03.65 1:23.40 DNF 1:01.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 34.49   DNF   34.49 DNF DNF
Second round 1 31.18   DNF   31.18 44.03 DNF
First round 2 58.38   DNF   DNF DNF 58.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/21 55:13     15/21 55:13 DNS
Jacek Brończyk    Poland
Jacek Brończyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 28.00   38.14   28.00 DNF 31.00 31.41 52.02
Jakub Kaczmarczyk    Poland
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.71   16.10   14.71 17.75 15.80 17.52 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.46   6.95   DNF 7.33 5.40 8.12 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:33.93     1:41.57 1:33.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:21.69     3:21.69 3:56.82
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:48.27     3:06.47 2:48.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 18.29     18.29 23.33
Jakub Kuderski    Poland
Jakub Kuderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.48   18.45   18.30 19.79 17.48 17.49 19.56
First round 38 16.06   18.48   18.88 16.06 19.78 16.92 19.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.05   7.46   6.05 8.37 6.92 7.62 7.84
Combined First round 22 4.77   6.66   4.77 7.51 9.64 7.05 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:08.18     DNF 2:08.18
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 23.10     25.65 23.10
Jakub Piotrowski    Poland
Jakub Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.14   19.81   19.57 15.14 20.70 22.11 19.15
First round 35 15.91   17.95   23.41 15.91 20.82 16.30 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.47   6.01   7.18 6.13 5.64 6.26 5.47
Combined First round 32 5.69   7.15   5.69 12.18 6.28 8.69 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:28.80     1:28.80 1:45.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.97     19.26 13.97
Jakub Sokołowski    Poland
Jakub Sokołowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.02   16.35   18.98 16.26 15.02 15.88 16.92
First round 17 13.77   14.54   14.21 15.28 13.77 15.08 14.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:04.94   1:10.59   1:09.39 1:08.89 1:04.94 1:13.50 1:14.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:42.15   1:48.03   1:46.48 1:46.43 1:53.16 1:42.15 1:51.19
Combined First round 11 2:03.33   2:06.50   2:07.04 2:03.33 2:12.09 2:03.88 2:08.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:07.58   4:53.00   6:13.05 4:07.58 4:18.36
Combined First round 7 3:48.89   4:03.40   4:09.23 4:12.07 3:48.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:04.90   5:12.72   5:19.58 5:13.67 5:04.90
Combined First round 3 4:59.41   5:12.92   4:59.41 5:27.35 5:12.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 28.40   31.49   34.11 31.37 31.29 28.40 31.81
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.86   13.27   14.35 14.89 12.00 13.46 11.86
Second round 10 11.13   12.96   12.88 15.20 14.25 11.13 11.75
First round 14 11.99   13.52   12.84 15.33 21.82 12.39 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.35   4.63   3.35 4.20 4.85 4.84 5.70
Second round 6 2.90   4.66   5.03 4.71 2.90 5.43 4.23
Combined First round 9 4.63   5.05   4.72 4.83 5.59 6.66 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 54.82   1:02.33   1:00.08 1:01.19 1:05.71 54.82 1:09.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:43.96   2:13.77   2:04.73 3:05.25 1:48.90 2:47.69 1:43.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:49.83   3:57.70   3:49.83 4:04.36 3:58.91
Combined First round 6 3:49.78   3:52.32   3:49.78 3:57.06 3:50.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 27.92   30.64   43.73 31.21 27.92 30.44 30.27
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.03   11.88   11.74 12.60 10.03 11.77 12.12
Second round 5 9.92   12.13   9.92 12.07 10.82 13.49 16.80
First round 6 10.75   12.06   12.52 10.75 12.89 11.24 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.00   2.57   2.00 2.16 2.75 2.80 3.69
Second round 1 3.32   3.50   3.67 3.38 3.50 3.32 3.62
Combined First round 1 1.80   3.62   1.80 2.69 DNF 2.82 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.06   49.28   48.11 44.06 48.16 53.32 51.58
Combined First round 5 46.43   50.26   51.34 49.03 57.75 46.43 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:50.85   1:56.48   1:59.85 1:55.87 2:00.14 1:50.85 1:53.72
Combined First round 6 1:45.44   1:51.15   1:52.91 1:47.11 1:45.44 1:59.67 1:53.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 7:00.81     7:00.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44     47 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.68   22.08   21.23 DNF 22.61 14.68 22.39
Combined First round 3 17.67   19.90   18.22 27.03 17.67 19.52 21.97
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:43.48   1:46.87   1:47.66 1:58.96 1:45.11 1:47.84 1:43.48
Pyraminx Final 1 3.31   3.50   NR 3.41 3.33 5.31 3.31 3.75
Second round 2 3.33   4.90   6.18 4.02 3.33 6.09 4.59
Combined First round 1 3.36   4.07   8.46 3.73 3.36 3.88 4.61
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.27   25.85   16.27 35.55 25.29 26.77 25.49
Jan Czerwiński    Poland
Jan Czerwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.32   39.55   42.27 38.93 35.32 42.22 37.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 19.64     19.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:26.96     1:41.81 1:26.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 19.22     19.22 22.41
Kacper Kryszak    Poland
Kacper Kryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 21.53   27.31   31.75 29.41 27.83 21.53 24.68
First round 62 24.83   28.64   24.83 26.59 40.72 33.31 26.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.86   11.96   11.19 4.86 13.58 11.11 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
Kacper Wiłkojć    Poland
Kacper Wiłkojć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.66   21.50   16.66 21.57 23.80 19.14 28.73
First round 53 18.23   24.13   23.83 22.50 27.69 18.23 26.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.70     9.70 16.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:02.42     2:02.42 2:10.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 5:14.73     5:47.68 5:14.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 34.48   42.75   35.36 44.00 34.48 48.90 52.34
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.69   9.45   7.69 10.31 8.06 12.43 9.97
Combined First round 29 10.26     10.26 11.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.85   11.60   10.85 11.94 10.89 13.89 11.96
Second round 4 10.79   11.87   12.45 10.79 11.40 11.77 12.85
First round 5 11.22   11.98   11.97 11.83 11.22 12.15 12.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.68   7.13   10.08 6.74 6.68 7.82 6.82
Combined First round 30 6.03   7.01   6.31 8.09 6.03 6.63 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.09   1:02.90   1:02.43 59.09 1:02.11 1:04.16 1:14.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:31.02     1:51.28 1:31.02
Rubik's Clock Final 6 17.16   DNF   DNF 17.16 DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 4 13.36   15.11   14.54 15.90 DNF 14.88 13.36
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.19   1:22.90   1:25.96 1:21.01 1:29.45 1:07.19 1:21.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.30     12.30 25.23
Kamil Galicki    Poland
Kamil Galicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.64   13.88   13.87 11.64 13.40 14.38 16.38
First round 9 11.00   12.55   11.00 11.85 14.83 12.44 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.45   5.57   5.91 8.54 3.45 5.88 4.93
Second round 8 4.33   4.76   4.90 4.43 5.42 4.96 4.33
Combined First round 7 4.67   4.89   4.67 6.31 4.81 4.81 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.49   59.95   1:02.14 1:03.11 59.73 57.49 57.99
Combined First round 11 52.24   59.70   59.34 52.24 58.50 1:01.25 1:20.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:58.71   2:14.97   2:23.05 1:58.71 2:07.93 2:33.44 2:13.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.77   DNF   1:36.77 DNF DNF
Second round 4 2:00.04   DNF   DNF DNF 2:00.04
First round 5 2:22.07   DNF   2:22.07 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 24.72   30.62   29.32 35.33 27.79 24.72 34.76
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.28   12.04   10.51 6.28 8.86 16.76 20.16
Combined First round 19 7.74   10.75   9.36 7.74 9.28 13.60 16.41
Square-1 Combined Final 8 59.53     1:35.65 59.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Kamil Pieczka    Poland
Kamil Pieczka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 20.13   27.71   20.13 31.61 31.82 23.26 28.25
First round 57 21.56   25.67   26.75 28.94 22.70 21.56 27.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.94   7.88   5.94 9.48 8.05 9.46 6.13
Combined First round 36 3.86   7.61   3.86 8.32 7.77 7.09 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:04.77     2:13.00 2:04.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 4:17.02     4:17.02 4:38.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:18.92     1:26.03 1:18.92
Pyraminx Second round 22 9.76   12.17   14.03 11.03 9.76 19.89 11.45
Combined First round 28 10.21     16.11 10.21
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.44   19.09   20.77 17.86 20.53 18.88 14.44
First round 44 18.81   20.74   18.81 22.38 19.71 21.55 20.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 17.91     17.91 21.42
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:07.55   1:29.91   1:34.44 1:34.00 1:37.84 1:21.28 1:07.55
Krystian Jasiński    Poland
Krystian Jasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 31.44   37.05   47.30 31.44 32.50 40.77 37.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 10.57     10.57 11.73
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:18.01     3:18.01 3:30.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.02     27.54 12.02
Krzysztof Dąbrowski    Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.83   22.05   DNF 23.26 20.66 19.83 22.23
First round 54 18.69   24.24   27.82 23.88 18.69 21.02 27.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.68     18.72 9.68
Kuba Drzewicki    Poland
Kuba Drzewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 57.69   1:05.39   1:11.23 57.93 2:31.25 57.69 1:07.02
Łukasz Czysz    Poland
Łukasz Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 24.55   31.50   36.25 37.18 24.55 30.00 28.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.81   12.01   7.81 9.52 14.77 11.73 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.96     18.65 15.96
Łukasz Herman    Poland
Łukasz Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.55   18.41   18.81 19.84 16.58 23.53 15.55
First round 27 14.50   16.89   17.97 14.50 18.73 16.91 15.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.32   7.51   10.07 6.32 8.21 7.39 6.92
Combined First round 16 4.28   6.16   4.28 6.21 6.73 6.33 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:41.15     1:41.15 1:43.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     48 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 29.89   31.38   32.02 31.94 30.19 29.89 35.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 19.12   19.86   19.99 19.32 19.12 20.28 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 5.15   6.23   5.15 6.57 5.83 6.30 6.67
Second round 5 5.86   6.19   6.94 5.93 6.25 6.40 5.86
Combined First round 6 5.21   5.89   5.22 DNF 5.94 5.21 6.52
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:40.00   1:59.47   1:54.76 2:10.36 1:40.00 2:02.31 2:01.33
Maciej Etmański    Poland
Maciej Etmański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 20.20   25.38   20.20 26.78 25.64 DNF 23.73
First round 58 23.75   25.88   28.02 27.32 25.75 23.75 24.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 6.59   7.69   6.59 7.17 8.19 7.80 8.09
Combined First round 27 4.09   6.93   10.95 4.09 7.38 4.35 9.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:00.94     1:20.23 1:00.94
Megaminx Combined Final 29 7:36.34     7:36.34 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 14.86     15.37 14.86
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.61   15.28   DNF 14.78 15.19 15.88 14.61
Second round 12 11.78   13.43   12.28 14.77 15.98 11.78 13.23
First round 13 10.53   13.42   14.35 15.49 12.90 13.00 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.15   4.40   3.69 5.34 3.15 4.16 5.88
Second round 3 3.39   4.43   4.19 5.64 5.01 4.10 3.39
Combined First round 2 3.17   3.71   3.95 3.41 3.17 4.14 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 53.40   56.59   1:01.35 1:07.91 53.60 54.81 53.40
Combined First round 8 49.38   56.84   49.38 1:09.69 1:01.52 53.34 55.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:48.11   1:59.64   2:15.92 1:50.18 1:48.11 2:02.71 2:06.04
Combined First round 9 1:45.16   1:58.88   3:08.40 1:54.88 2:03.58 1:58.17 1:45.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:25.43     4:25.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:55.00   6:21.75   6:21.55 5:55.00 6:48.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:53.25   DNF   DNF 3:53.25 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.53   23.06   26.07 22.62 24.41 21.53 22.16
Combined First round 12 24.72   26.04   30.58 24.72 24.82 27.22 26.09
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.75   9.18   8.16 9.31 10.08 13.21 7.75
Combined First round 1 8.18   10.21   9.11 11.27 10.27 8.18 11.25
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:06.68     2:15.51 2:06.68
Pyraminx Final 6 5.63   6.17   5.63 6.34 5.94 6.22 6.39
Second round 10 6.26   7.56   6.51 8.96 6.26 7.63 8.55
Combined First round 7 4.78   6.65   4.78 7.53 6.84 5.58 8.73
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.81   14.25   13.92 14.26 15.19 14.57 12.81
Second round 15 13.34   13.73   13.56 14.19 15.73 13.44 13.34
First round 16 12.87   14.10   13.28 15.29 12.87 16.47 13.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.77   22.11   22.08 19.71 18.77 27.26 24.53
Combined First round 8 20.78   22.65   26.36 20.78 21.18 23.61 23.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 30/32 55:50     30/32 55:50 28/32 42:41
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.05   12.23   13.22 11.65 13.79 11.81 11.05
Second round 9 10.09   12.83   14.63 14.34 10.09 12.63 11.53
First round 11 12.28   13.22   14.81 13.15 12.59 13.93 12.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.94   5.74   6.11 5.28 DNF 5.84 4.94
Combined First round 20 4.74   6.54   6.07 4.74 DNF 6.80 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.96   55.36   1:00.28 55.56 48.96 56.70 53.82
Combined First round 4 44.81   49.21   56.97 44.81 46.68 46.40 54.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:56.87   2:17.10   2:16.65 2:14.96 1:56.87 2:19.68 2:20.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:09.81     5:09.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:52.41     6:52.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36     DNF 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.73   20.89   25.12 21.19 20.07 21.41 18.73
Combined First round 6 17.77   21.76   29.29 20.41 24.73 17.77 20.15
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:18.14     2:19.75 2:18.14
Pyraminx Final 9 6.19   7.60   6.19 8.07 7.90 8.01 6.89
Second round 8 6.16   7.13   8.22 6.72 6.16 6.45 10.58
Combined First round 8 6.16   7.03   7.23 9.30 6.16 7.02 6.84
Marcin Wojtal    Poland
Marcin Wojtal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.21   14.78   15.24 16.15 14.25 13.21 14.86
First round 28 14.47   16.90   17.20 19.39 18.43 15.06 14.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.98   5.73   5.91 7.38 3.98 4.63 6.65
Combined First round 33 5.37   7.17   6.61 8.66 5.37 8.23 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 59.46   1:19.62   1:24.94 1:23.15 1:10.78 59.46 1:36.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:17.54   2:51.98   3:04.86 2:17.54 2:30.67 3:00.41 3:37.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 41.46     54.36 41.46
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:37.35     2:45.22 2:37.35
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.97   10.76   14.26 10.42 8.97 11.90 9.97
Combined First round 27 10.19     12.63 10.19
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.67   10.93   12.11 10.90 DNF 9.67 9.78
Second round 1 9.81   10.45   11.52 9.88 11.44 9.81 10.02
First round 1 8.32   10.23   11.60 13.56 8.67 8.32 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.72   DNF   DNF 3.94 5.80 DNF 3.72
Combined First round 11 3.91   5.22   3.91 9.11 5.30 6.25 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.58   50.63   44.31 51.91 55.66 42.58 DNF
Combined First round 3 46.03   48.51   48.08 48.33 46.03 51.61 49.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.24   1:36.37   1:40.97 1:40.03 1:34.25 1:34.83 1:28.24
Combined First round 3 1:28.90   1:40.29   1:35.79 1:28.90 1:42.53 1:49.56 1:42.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:45.28   5:48.65   5:45.28 5:52.35 5:48.32
Combined First round 4 5:26.18   5:29.05   5:26.18 5:26.51 5:34.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.36   DNF   29.36 DNF DNF
Second round 2 35.58   DNF   38.53 35.58 DNF
First round 1 35.28   DNF   DNF 35.28 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.66   17.93   15.44 14.66 19.19 19.97 19.15
Combined First round 4 16.90   20.08   19.11 21.39 20.12 16.90 21.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:06.53   1:18.77   1:06.53 1:30.25 1:19.54
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:08.16   1:21.37   1:25.38 1:08.16 1:31.66 1:15.51 1:23.23
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.30   8.90   9.32 9.24 10.90 6.30 8.14
Combined First round 10 6.34   7.23   7.79 7.09 10.14 6.81 6.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/9 31:46     6/9 31:46 DNS
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.83   19.51   19.93 18.80 DNF 16.83 19.81
First round 36 14.68   18.14   20.43 18.75 19.70 15.96 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.67   7.42   3.67 6.68 6.62 8.96 9.92
Combined First round 25 5.52   6.80   8.25 6.71 5.52 6.55 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:36.67     2:02.41 1:36.67
Pyraminx Final 5 3.78   5.50   5.42 3.78 4.13 7.44 6.94
Second round 4 4.43   6.05   6.82 6.42 7.05 4.90 4.43
Combined First round 5 4.02   5.14   5.28 5.71 4.81 4.02 5.34
Michał Burnicki    Poland
Michał Burnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.90   21.11   21.30 22.24 18.90 21.03 20.99
First round 43 17.45   20.72   22.32 21.03 18.82 17.45 23.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 12.53     12.87 12.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48     DNF 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 39.94   57.22   39.94 59.39 54.42 57.85 1:09.80
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.73   DNF   6.73 11.10 13.94 DNS DNS
Combined First round 14 7.06   8.47   DNF 7.63 10.09 7.06 7.68
Michał Gaj    Poland
Michał Gaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.63   18.37   18.53 25.87 17.33 16.63 19.25
First round 47 18.04   21.01   21.77 19.30 DNF 18.04 21.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.24   7.31   6.24 6.60 8.78 8.62 6.71
Combined First round 13 5.15   5.66   9.63 5.15 5.33 6.03 5.61
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.66   10.90   8.66 10.47 12.59 12.69 9.63
Second round 8 9.36   12.40   14.25 13.12 10.87 13.21 9.36
First round 7 10.68   12.37   13.08 12.90 11.13 10.68 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.50   4.31   3.50 3.69 4.98 5.49 4.27
Second round 10 2.83   5.20   2.83 9.97 6.58 5.38 3.63
Combined First round 5 2.81   4.35   6.14 3.82 2.81 5.88 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.68   43.98   40.68 45.38 48.50 41.86 44.69
Combined First round 2 32.18   NR 43.72   43.95 43.13 44.09 45.43 32.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.56   1:10.04   1:17.33 1:12.00 1:04.56 1:09.55 1:08.58
Combined First round 1 1:04.92   1:09.06   1:04.92 1:15.16 1:06.37 1:06.79 1:14.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:59.75   2:05.45   ER 1:59.75 2:00.16 2:16.44
Combined First round 1 2:04.37   2:17.42   2:15.79 2:32.10 2:04.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:04.40   3:11.77   3:18.50 3:04.40 3:12.41
Combined First round 1 2:52.52   NR 2:57.36   ER 2:52.52 2:53.46 3:06.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.59   21.57   26.48 22.18 23.42 17.59 19.11
Combined First round 2 18.96   19.47   29.76 19.25 19.54 18.96 19.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:26.32     4:26.32
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 15.00   17.22   19.28 15.82 16.57 15.00 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:11.15   1:23.78   1:33.06 1:21.06 1:11.15 1:17.21 1:34.36
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.99   17.48   18.26 17.16 13.99 19.03 17.03
Michał Kurjata    Poland
Michał Kurjata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.30   35.40   24.30 33.78 35.55 40.16 36.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 15.02     16.17 15.02
Michał Milówka    Poland
Michał Milówka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.95   22.10   21.25 21.46 23.60 16.95 26.70
First round 40 17.33   18.90   18.40 17.33 20.30 19.83 18.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.29   7.01   6.13 8.66 8.15 4.29 6.75
Combined First round 38 6.36   7.76   6.36 7.70 7.59 9.70 7.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:45.83     1:45.83 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:19.99     3:19.99 4:06.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 7:04.02     7:04.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 12:51.00     12:51.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 46.89     46.89 48.13
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:33.72     3:33.72 6:36.18
Pyraminx Second round 20 9.39   11.54   12.42 9.39 10.12 14.06 12.08
Combined First round 21 6.94   11.34   20.50 9.66 14.88 6.94 9.47
Michał Tomański    Poland
Michał Tomański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 13.15   15.18   16.81 15.79 13.15 14.38 15.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.65   1:15.38   1:14.72 1:21.63 1:12.33 1:05.65 1:19.09
Mikołaj Majzel    Poland
Mikołaj Majzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.99   31.01   33.79 25.99 35.34 27.35 31.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 7.36   10.80   7.36 9.10 DNF 10.09 13.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:41.11     1:49.83 1:41.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:41.21     3:41.21 3:49.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:17.86     1:17.86 1:24.11
Pyraminx Second round 30 12.03   14.53   15.54 15.29 12.03 16.67 12.77
Combined First round 38 12.49     12.49 14.25
Miłosz Joppek    Poland
Miłosz Joppek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 10.26     10.93 10.26
Pyraminx Second round 33 11.68   15.94   16.59 15.52 15.72 17.53 11.68
Combined First round 30 10.71     10.71 12.43
Natalia Kempa    Poland
Natalia Kempa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 10.95     10.95 13.27
Megaminx Combined Final 28 6:26.56     6:26.56 6:33.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 14.32     14.32 16.65
Nikodem Macuk    Poland
Nikodem Macuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:05.38   1:16.78   1:05.38 1:08.67 1:33.34 2:14.00 1:08.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 26.94     1:08.67 26.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 21.38     DNF 21.38
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.70     10.65 9.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.95     12.95 17.50
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.13   23.30   23.75 28.61 22.28 23.86 17.13
First round 46 19.77   20.94   19.77 20.08 20.53 22.79 22.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.29   6.00   7.00 5.46 10.42 5.29 5.53
Combined First round 39 6.55   8.17   6.55 8.74 8.48 10.05 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:57.76     1:57.76 2:02.84
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.88   15.09   14.60 14.56 16.10 18.07 10.88
Combined First round 6 14.38   15.89   14.38 14.93 16.70 DNF 16.05
Pyraminx Final 3 4.02   5.01   5.46 5.15 4.02 9.69 4.43
Second round 1 3.78   4.31   4.17 3.78 5.30 4.98 3.78
Combined First round 2 4.08   4.59   4.08 4.43 4.33 5.02 5.89
Patryk Szewczyk    Poland
Patryk Szewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.21   13.50   DNF 15.86 12.21 12.32 12.31
Second round 14 11.02   13.61   12.65 14.37 15.33 11.02 13.82
First round 15 11.84   14.02   14.13 17.65 15.69 12.25 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.02   3.75   3.02 3.72 3.44 4.94 4.09
Second round 4 4.10   4.50   4.70 4.99 4.28 4.10 4.52
Combined First round 8 4.00   4.95   4.46 5.28 5.13 4.00 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.09   1:00.10   55.44 54.09 58.93 DNF 1:05.94
Combined First round 6 48.97   54.31   58.69 49.55 48.97 56.91 56.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:37.35   1:49.00   1:37.35 1:46.26 DNF 1:58.64 1:42.09
Combined First round 5 1:44.82   1:46.73   1:55.37 1:49.06 1:44.82 1:45.41 1:45.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:44.24   DNF   DNF 4:00.39 3:44.24
Combined First round 4 3:31.17   3:39.89   3:55.61 3:32.90 3:31.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:33.22   5:41.25   5:33.22 5:49.31 5:41.23
Combined First round 6 5:43.49   5:59.97   6:15.88 6:00.53 5:43.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41     DNF 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.32   27.13   24.32 28.68 DNF 26.96 25.75
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 56.23     DNF 56.23
Pyraminx Second round 34 10.36   17.19   14.13 20.51 10.36 16.94 53.44
Combined First round 18 7.36   10.06   10.89 7.36 11.50 8.88 10.42
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.09   16.49   16.15 18.51 14.09 15.16 18.16
First round 32 16.47   17.73   16.47 18.06 17.50 17.64 18.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.31   5.20   20.08 4.88 4.31 5.86 4.86
Second round 9 4.18   4.97   7.90 4.88 4.18 5.62 4.40
Combined First round 14 3.69   5.84   7.05 5.44 3.69 8.31 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:04.06   1:10.94   1:09.89 1:59.97 1:10.92 1:12.01 1:04.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:03.64   2:08.16   2:03.64 2:08.24 2:05.52 2:10.71 2:20.18
Combined First round 12 2:06.91   2:12.59   2:29.03 2:08.06 2:06.91 2:11.45 2:18.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:35.50     4:35.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:55.82   6:11.68   6:23.81 5:55.82 6:15.41
Combined First round 8 5:49.41   6:07.88   6:24.33 5:49.41 6:09.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:15.79   DNF   4:15.79 4:24.27 DNS
Second round 7 3:48.46   DNF   3:48.46 DNF DNS
First round 9 4:56.55   DNF   DNF 4:56.55 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 31.28   34.64   36.72 35.83 31.28 37.94 31.38
Rubik's Clock Final 2 11.42   12.17   11.90 12.31 13.99 11.42 12.30
Combined First round 2 10.44   12.65   17.96 10.44 13.62 11.64 12.70
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:17.42     2:17.42 2:53.14
Pyraminx Final 2 4.27   4.86   4.43 5.63 5.07 4.27 5.07
Second round 3 4.72   5.09   5.02 4.82 7.62 4.72 5.43
Combined First round 4 4.43   4.88   5.20 4.43 4.72 5.08 4.84
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.29   27.95   40.30 21.32 22.22 17.29 48.15
Piotr Chodera    Poland
Piotr Chodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.22   15.86   21.75 16.12 14.50 16.95 14.22
First round 25 13.67   16.05   15.67 17.54 13.67 15.79 16.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.73   6.16   3.73 8.41 6.58 5.60 6.30
Combined First round 17 4.74   6.29   8.95 6.37 5.94 6.57 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:33.32     1:33.32 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:43.36     DNF 3:43.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.03   43.76   39.00 48.80 43.49 36.03 51.98
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:06.50     3:06.50 3:09.91
Pyraminx Final 11 7.41   8.07   7.41 8.17 8.24 11.53 7.79
Second round 11 6.44   7.57   6.54 6.44 8.27 9.86 7.90
Combined First round 12 5.67   8.10   5.67 9.16 6.91 11.51 8.22
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.77   13.39   13.76 12.87 13.55 11.77 15.84
Second round 11 11.90   13.15   13.65 13.16 12.63 17.03 11.90
First round 12 10.95   13.24   10.95 16.43 14.14 11.77 13.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.00   8.49   6.88 19.19 10.07 8.52 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.87   1:01.45   1:28.16 54.87 1:06.77 1:01.25 56.33
Combined First round 12 50.78   59.76   1:02.49 1:00.94 1:00.68 57.66 50.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 10 5:13.80   DNF   DNF 5:13.80 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.30   32.56   34.09 32.51 33.91 28.30 31.25
Piotr Majtyka    Poland
Piotr Majtyka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.47   17.68   16.28 14.47 22.13 DNF 14.62
First round 29 14.22   16.97   16.86 14.22 DNF 17.59 16.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.65   6.30   7.10 9.11 5.65 5.77 6.02
Combined First round 34 5.76   7.17   6.88 7.19 5.76 8.10 7.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:14.94   1:24.12   1:22.27 1:23.53 1:14.94 1:26.56 1:35.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.20   27.20   25.55 24.20 35.00 30.48 25.58
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:20.67     2:38.42 2:20.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 13:34     1/2 13:34 DNS
Piotr Michał Padlewski    Poland
Piotr Michał Padlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.22   14.91   15.27 14.59 14.22 14.88 16.32
First round 19 12.60   14.69   15.93 14.94 13.21 12.60 18.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.39   6.94   7.20 6.84 8.18 6.39 6.77
Combined First round 6 4.05   4.84   4.53 4.97 5.29 4.05 5.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36     DNF 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.55   20.00   20.36 19.69 18.55 19.96 26.80
Combined First round 7 18.82   21.96   18.82 25.52 20.38 22.07 23.44
Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.52   12.89   13.85 12.97 12.52 12.89 12.81
Combined First round 3 11.96   14.29   15.17 12.96 11.96 14.75 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 6.33   7.84   6.33 13.43 7.47 8.69 7.36
Second round 12 6.87   7.63   7.77 8.03 7.97 7.14 6.87
Combined First round 11 4.46   7.66   7.91 6.69 9.36 4.46 8.37
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.05   18.66   19.33 16.05 16.24 20.42 26.61
Piotr Pojda    Poland
Piotr Pojda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.40   15.24   12.40 15.47 15.10 15.15 16.01
First round 20 12.74   14.78   DNF 16.50 12.74 14.08 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.56   4.92   5.05 4.91 4.56 7.39 4.79
Second round 7 4.35   4.66   4.70 4.35 6.08 4.47 4.81
Combined First round 10 4.19   5.21   5.10 5.65 4.87 6.21 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 57.70   1:01.22   1:00.81 57.70 1:03.52 59.33 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:12.71   2:25.30   3:34.01 2:12.71 2:27.28 2:32.06 2:16.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 5:10.22     5:10.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 7:36.18     7:36.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.24   32.84   27.37 44.83 35.38 27.24 35.77
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:07.96     2:13.43 2:07.96
Pyraminx Final 12 6.11   9.17   9.37 10.36 6.11 9.01 9.12
Second round 9 6.79   7.19   6.79 11.44 7.07 7.52 6.98
Combined First round 9 5.97   7.15   9.82 8.71 6.53 6.21 5.97
Square-1 Combined Final 6 41.65     1:20.03 41.65
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 38.14   46.85   38.14 45.59 50.99 46.45 48.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 13.75     13.75 15.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 29.15     29.15 32.87
Przemysław Janicki    Poland
Przemysław Janicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.24   17.87   18.91 20.63 15.24 16.20 18.49
First round 37 13.27   18.15   21.24 13.27 18.88 18.87 16.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 7.61   8.44   7.61 7.80 8.25 9.28 11.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 7:05.07   DNF   7:05.07 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 28.33   30.41   31.21 29.57 28.33 35.18 30.44
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.54   9.42   10.88 9.96 8.94 9.37 8.54
Second round 3 10.16   11.48   10.33 11.13 10.16 12.98 13.27
First round 2 9.69   11.15   DNF 10.84 9.69 10.33 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.99   3.96   4.88 7.13 2.99 3.17 3.83
Second round 5 3.58   4.62   4.52 4.45 7.02 3.58 4.90
Combined First round 3 2.82   4.33   11.13 4.55 2.82 5.16 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.24   40.80   44.99 37.24 DNF 39.77 37.63
Combined First round 1 38.89   43.22   45.02 46.00 43.09 41.55 38.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:24.30   1:30.07   1:39.89 1:25.16 1:31.70 1:33.34 1:24.30
Combined First round 2 1:19.63   1:29.26   1:31.13 1:31.76 1:41.41 1:19.63 1:24.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:48.33   2:50.69   2:51.45 2:48.33 2:52.29
Combined First round 2 2:52.86   2:57.90   3:03.99 2:56.86 2:52.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:05.08   4:22.67   4:20.14 4:05.08 4:42.78
Combined First round 2 4:19.39   5:02.98   4:38.96 4:19.39 6:10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.10   17.39   17.23 18.24 16.10 16.70 18.40
Combined First round 1 15.59   17.94   18.81 31.93 19.12 15.88 15.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 40.66   53.18   40.66 1:07.83 51.04
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.54   8.58   7.62 15.63 11.17 6.54 6.96
Combined First round 15 7.49   9.47   13.82 8.83 7.49 8.79 10.78
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 23.87   26.82   27.80 33.86 23.87 24.46 28.19
First round 60 13.46   26.47   28.31 13.46 24.28 26.83 29.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.67     9.67 9.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:13.68   1:20.97   1:25.55 1:21.14 1:13.68 1:25.92 1:16.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:34.43     2:41.92 2:34.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 5:33.08     5:33.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 6:35.70     6:35.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 53     54 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:03.39     1:03.39 1:05.44
Megaminx Combined Final 27 4:57.37     5:34.34 4:57.37
Pyraminx Second round 24 12.02   12.56   12.42 12.84 12.02 13.07 12.43
Combined First round 23 7.62   12.14   7.62 14.88 10.64 10.91 31.16
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:23.77     1:28.30 1:23.77
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 51.04   56.68   54.33 53.13 1:06.54 1:02.59 51.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 23.97     23.97 DNF
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 31.11   41.57   50.06 42.25 40.14 42.31 31.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 16.24     18.55 16.24
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.20   18.75   17.35 18.34 15.20 20.74 20.56
First round 42 15.99   20.05   19.56 15.99 19.62 20.96 22.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.39   9.07   10.16 6.39 10.45 10.09 6.96
Combined First round 21 6.17   6.58   7.09 6.61 6.62 6.51 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:21.95   1:38.33   1:44.05 1:21.95 1:39.31 1:49.73 1:31.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:49.52     3:00.46 2:49.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 6:38.62     6:38.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:03.30   DNF   DNF 2:03.30 DNF
Second round 5 2:06.53   DNF   2:06.53 DNF 2:45.55
First round 6 3:07.15   DNF   DNF 3:07.15 3:07.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49     DNS 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 31.95   34.90   35.48 34.61 34.61 39.28 31.95
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:03.13     3:59.18 3:03.13
Pyraminx Second round 25 9.40   13.12   13.76 9.40 14.66 10.93 19.69
Combined First round 32 11.77     11.77 13.49
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 18:11     2/3 23:39 3/3 18:11
Rafał Bernat    Poland
Rafał Bernat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.13   6.19   5.13 6.77 6.00 7.31 5.81
Combined First round 24 4.60   6.78   7.86 DNF 6.04 4.60 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:07.70   1:22.93   1:23.92 1:26.65 1:07.70 1:26.28 1:18.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:41.29     2:41.29 2:56.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 6:44.97     6:44.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 44.65     44.65 53.37
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:53.81     3:53.81 4:09.72
Pyraminx Second round 32 12.02   14.91   12.02 17.27 12.59 22.82 14.87
Combined First round 25 8.86   13.56   8.86 17.51 9.47 13.69 24.12
Robert Kalinowski    Poland
Robert Kalinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 22.42   25.88   22.42 26.58 26.34 24.71 28.55
First round 59 21.05   26.17   21.05 24.33 26.46 30.77 27.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 9.24     10.25 9.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:32.15     2:32.15 2:55.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 17.16     34.89 17.16
Sebastian Bęben    Poland
Sebastian Bęben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.86   38.53   52.09 DNF 28.86 33.02 30.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.39   9.49   7.39 11.09 8.47 8.91 14.19
Sebastian Czyrzewski    Poland
Sebastian Czyrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.91   15.88   17.49 12.91 16.50 15.11 16.04
First round 22 13.04   15.10   13.04 16.69 14.87 16.06 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 8.96     10.86 8.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:33.99     DNF 1:33.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 50     58 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.44   24.74   25.07 18.44 22.65 26.50 30.43
Combined First round 10 22.96   24.13   23.27 22.96 26.61 25.72 23.40
Szymon Belgrau    Poland
Szymon Belgrau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 24.18   26.38   26.15 26.63 24.18 26.37 27.15
First round 55 22.12   24.82   25.93 26.18 22.35 30.94 22.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 9.16     14.81 9.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:48.61     2:59.61 2:48.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:05.77     1:05.77 1:06.24
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 34.68     35.21 34.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.91     15.39 13.91
Tomasz Bartosiński    Poland
Tomasz Bartosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.46   22.73   28.93 17.57 DNF 14.46 21.69
First round 41 18.06   19.36   20.12 19.75 18.22 21.21 18.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.78   6.24   9.46 6.43 5.84 6.44 5.78
Combined First round 23 4.64   6.77   6.84 7.86 5.61 8.72 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:11.39   1:23.36   1:18.09 1:11.39 1:20.59 1:31.40 1:53.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:43.00     2:48.00 2:43.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:03.10     5:03.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 7:29.25     7:29.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 43.75     43.75 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:21.38     4:00.16 3:21.38
Pyraminx Second round 18 9.53   10.65   10.96 12.27 9.53 11.10 9.90
Combined First round 40 12.62     12.62 12.74
Tomasz Gieniusz    Poland
Tomasz Gieniusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 18.31   18.93   19.02 31.85 18.31 18.57 19.20
First round 50 18.57   22.22   23.30 23.37 21.93 18.57 21.44
Tomasz Ignaczak    Poland
Tomasz Ignaczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 1:00.05   1:10.33   1:34.74 1:06.41 1:00.05 1:11.41 1:13.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 12.93     12.93 19.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 13.85     36.44 13.85
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 19.40   23.51   24.45 22.88 28.84 23.19 19.40
First round 63 18.49   28.68   DNF 23.00 29.11 18.49 33.93
Pyraminx Final 4 4.05   5.28   4.80 5.52 6.42 4.05 5.52
Second round 6 5.11   6.28   5.11 7.22 7.34 5.65 5.97
Combined First round 3 3.88   4.72   3.88 5.16 6.78 4.77 4.23
Tomasz Piechowski    Poland
Tomasz Piechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 22.72   27.16   24.95 32.59 22.72 23.94 36.70
First round 52 20.90   23.82   23.28 20.90 23.64 24.58 24.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:09.59     3:52.65 3:09.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 45.61     1:07.60 45.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:45.99     3:45.99
Megaminx Combined Final 26 4:04.11     4:49.09 4:04.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 12.55     16.08 12.55
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.37   10.57   12.69 11.05 9.37 10.92 9.74
Second round 2 10.07   11.00   12.17 11.51 10.66 10.84 10.07
First round 4 10.78   11.48   10.78 10.97 13.94 11.15 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.75   6.42   5.75 6.93 6.91 5.84 6.50
Second round 12 3.95   5.46   5.84 4.39 8.06 3.95 6.16
Combined First round 26 5.78   6.91   7.21 5.86 7.66 5.78 19.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.83   54.34   52.99 1:06.99 48.83 56.24 53.80
Combined First round 10 53.81   58.67   1:07.44 58.32 53.81 58.54 59.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.56   1:53.24   1:56.81 1:43.56 1:51.25 1:51.65 1:57.97
Combined First round 8 1:51.03   1:57.72   1:55.02 2:11.05 1:58.48 1:59.65 1:51.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.68   28.11   28.80 24.69 22.68 35.07 30.83
Combined First round 11 23.39   25.82   27.20 27.79 23.39 26.59 23.67
Pyraminx Second round 23 10.58   12.21   10.58 14.91 10.88 10.83 17.71
Combined First round 35 12.05     16.28 12.05
Tonia Kwaśniewska    Poland
Tonia Kwaśniewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.97   17.02   16.44 16.42 21.69 14.97 18.21
First round 34 15.52   17.79   18.27 18.84 16.25 24.27 15.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.41   32.39   39.23 27.41 36.56 32.84 27.78
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.20   8.59   8.21 10.25 6.20 7.31 10.56
Combined First round 13 7.03   8.17   7.38 8.40 7.03 10.71 8.72
Weronika Krzakiewicz    Poland
Weronika Krzakiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 50.38   1:01.36   57.75 1:10.30 56.03 50.38 1:23.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 21.57     54.44 21.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 14.38     14.38 18.22
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.99   14.86   18.29 15.59 14.91 14.09 10.99
Second round 6 10.98   12.16   12.78 12.29 13.38 11.40 10.98
First round 10 11.59   12.94   11.74 15.13 15.41 11.59 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.09   4.16   4.23 3.09 4.18 4.07 8.36
Second round 2 3.19   4.12   5.22 3.59 4.18 3.19 4.59
Combined First round 4 3.64   4.34   4.14 3.72 5.54 5.16 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.90   1:01.18   57.44 2:36.69 1:06.11 59.99 52.90
Combined First round 9 51.21   58.45   59.92 56.30 1:06.21 59.13 51.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:53.94   2:00.64   2:01.84 2:01.27 1:53.94 1:58.81 2:06.29
Combined First round 7 1:44.08   1:55.90   2:00.00 1:56.66 1:59.08 1:44.08 1:51.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:02.19   4:09.06   4:02.19 4:20.68 4:04.31
Combined First round 8 4:05.52   4:24.90   4:05.52 4:57.10 4:12.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:05.08   6:26.12   6:58.88 6:14.40 6:05.08
Combined First round 7 5:53.88   6:07.87   6:19.81 5:53.88 6:09.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:38.14   DNF   DNF 1:38.14 DNF
Second round 6 2:08.97   DNF   2:08.97 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:56.49   DNF   DNF 1:56.49 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     48 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.33   22.48   23.83 21.33 21.52 22.10 29.87
Combined First round 5 15.27   20.13   20.32 15.27 20.74 19.82 20.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:31.00   1:52.80   1:31.00 1:54.88 2:12.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 13.59   17.71   17.08 13.59 DNF 15.15 20.90
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:39.47     2:39.47 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 5.72   6.32   5.72 6.13 8.33 6.46 6.38
Second round 7 4.94   6.30   6.34 6.29 4.94 7.76 6.26
Combined First round 17 4.66   9.95   12.91 4.66 9.76 13.82 7.17
Square-1 Combined Final 7 50.63     50.63 1:15.18
Wojciech Włodarczyk    Poland
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.55   16.11   17.71 15.91 16.58 15.55 15.83
First round 39 16.59   18.81   20.48 21.71 16.59 19.36 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.84   10.35   7.02 8.75 19.41 6.84 15.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:05.61   1:12.43   1:20.42 1:13.84 1:08.84 1:14.62 1:05.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:54.77   2:19.26   2:09.78 2:24.37 1:54.77 2:23.62 2:43.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:44.68     4:44.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 8:21.11     8:21.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 31.89   39.37   31.89 47.03 37.78 33.29 1:55.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.90   14.96   16.01 16.03 12.90 15.08 13.78
Combined First round 5 14.79   15.73   14.79 14.91 15.52 20.35 16.77
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:10.96     3:10.96 3:10.99
Pyraminx Second round 26 11.17   13.21   11.17 13.16 14.27 17.02 12.20
Combined First round 24 9.83   12.67   9.83 12.88 15.20 9.92 18.63