China Championship 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-10-2~4  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong China Championship 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 7.45  Collin Burns 7.69  Mats Valk 7.98
 2x2x2 Cube  Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.24  Feliks Zemdegs 2.28  Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 2.30
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 28.05  Mats Valk 30.94  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 34.36
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 52.99  Mats Valk 1:03.74  Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:05.89
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.38  Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.52  Mats Valk 2:15.08
 7x7x7 Cube  Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:49.45  Feliks Zemdegs 3:07.57  Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:20.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.05  Shivam Bansal 31.04  Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mats Valk 27.67  Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 30.33  Bo Huang (黄镈) 31.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 11.99  Antoine Cantin 12.69  Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 13.69
 3x3x3 With Feet  Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 34.56  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 37.74  Antoine Cantin 38.68
 Rubik's Clock  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.29  Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.31  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 8.01
 Megaminx  Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 57.08  Bingliang Li (李炳良) 1:02.98  Yi Wang (王旖) 1:04.04
 Pyraminx  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.62  Antoine Cantin 3.83  Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.95
 Skewb  Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.72  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.25  Antoine Cantin 5.00
 Square-1  Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75  Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.03  Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.18
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.34  Shivam Bansal 4:02.30  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 6:53.05
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7:02.25  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22:35.00  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 28:25.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16/17 56:00  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 55:20  Xin Shi (石欣) 15/16 59:44
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77   7.01    Australia 6.76 5.77 9.00 6.95 7.31
2 Collin Burns 7.72   8.29    USA 8.25 7.72 7.91 8.70 9.46
3 Mats Valk 7.70   8.40    Netherlands 8.79 7.70 8.05 9.06 8.35
4 Antoine Cantin 7.81   8.84    Canada 7.81 10.97 8.20 8.96 9.37
5 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.46   8.90    China 11.48 7.92 9.65 7.46 9.12
6 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.87   8.90    Taiwan 7.87 7.87 9.76 13.72 9.08
7 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.12   9.06    China 8.74 8.90 9.92 9.54 8.12
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.63   9.31    China 10.17 8.85 8.91 10.26 8.63
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 9.19   9.33    China 9.19 9.33 10.19 9.19 9.48
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.35   9.47    China 8.35 10.19 10.94 8.40 9.83
11 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.95   9.69    China 10.39 9.06 8.95 10.03 9.98
12 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 8.04   10.18    China 9.59 8.04 11.62 9.50 11.45
13 Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.40   10.25    China 12.09 8.40 11.83 8.59 10.33
14 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 10.03   10.34    China 10.70 10.03 10.89 10.06 10.25
15 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.53   10.36    China 10.28 11.30 9.49 17.79 8.53
16 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.69   10.45    China 10.21 11.40 9.69 12.71 9.75
17 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 9.54   10.65    China 10.44 9.54 10.34 11.16 14.11
18 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 9.82   10.65    China 11.74 10.29 9.93 9.82 12.12
19 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 8.56   10.66    China 10.93 9.60 11.46 8.56 12.07
20 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.33   10.69    China 11.66 10.66 9.75 9.33 DNF
21 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 10.06   10.75    China 10.35 12.50 10.29 11.60 10.06
22 Yan Jin (金岩) 9.40   10.83    China 11.93 9.40 10.84 10.43 11.23
23 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 10.19   10.88    China 10.50 12.55 10.19 10.81 11.32
24 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 9.64   11.02    China 11.33 11.65 9.64 10.44 11.30
25 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.58   11.03    Hong Kong 11.22 9.58 12.20 13.58 9.67
26 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 10.10   11.08    China 11.95 10.10 10.60 11.10 11.54
27 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.59   11.21    Taiwan 11.70 9.59 12.73 10.74 11.19
28 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 10.50   11.22    China 11.39 11.83 11.53 10.73 10.50
29 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 9.82   11.27    China 12.22 11.18 13.52 10.42 9.82
30 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 9.82   11.31    China 9.82 11.36 13.47 11.05 11.51
31 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.64   11.33    Taiwan 10.00 12.85 11.15 9.64 13.86
32 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.80   11.37    China 9.94 10.15 DNF 8.80 14.03
33 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.39   11.37    China 13.24 10.85 10.01 9.39 DNF
34 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.34   11.44    China 10.34 14.31 11.87 11.94 10.52
35 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.26   11.45    China 11.02 12.87 11.30 9.26 12.04
36 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 11.01   11.52    China 11.85 11.01 11.26 11.44 18.27
37 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 10.75   11.60    China 10.75 11.68 11.75 15.85 11.37
38 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 10.91   11.66    China 11.13 10.91 12.83 11.02 12.86
39 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.04   11.73    China 12.26 13.79 11.69 10.04 11.24
40 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 10.33   11.76    China 12.79 10.50 16.33 10.33 11.98
41 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 10.54   11.78    China 11.78 10.92 12.63 10.54 12.87
42 Yang Qi (祁洋) 11.27   11.78    China 11.57 11.36 12.65 11.27 12.41
43 Zheng Lin (林铮) 9.29   11.81    China 13.35 12.17 10.92 12.33 9.29
44 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 10.17   11.81    China 12.73 11.90 11.95 11.59 10.17
45 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 11.68   11.85    China 11.68 11.89 11.96 12.58 11.70
46 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 9.13   11.86    China 9.13 11.14 12.37 12.36 12.07
47 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.96   11.87    China 14.95 12.65 11.76 11.19 10.96
48 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 10.20   11.92    China 11.12 13.68 10.20 10.96 16.80
49 Ling Qin (秦岭) 11.03   12.06    China 11.21 13.48 11.50 11.03 13.93
50 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 10.62   12.07    China 10.62 10.86 12.82 12.53 13.11
51 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 9.65   12.12    China 12.24 13.79 11.58 9.65 12.54
52 Jun Xia (夏骏) 11.02   12.14    China 11.39 12.70 12.33 11.02 14.70
53 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 9.93   12.20    China 9.93 11.90 11.79 15.78 12.92
54 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.76   12.25    China 18.34 11.76 12.04 12.27 12.45
55 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 11.81   12.28    China 15.27 12.00 11.81 12.09 12.75
56 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 10.86   12.32    China 13.76 24.04 11.72 10.86 11.47
57 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 10.05   12.33    China 12.11 10.05 14.79 12.83 12.04
58 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 10.56   12.33    China 10.56 12.80 12.84 13.17 11.36
59 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 9.82   12.35    China 13.59 11.66 9.82 12.63 12.77
60 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.54   12.36    China 12.61 12.84 10.54 11.62 14.15
61 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 11.67   12.38    Hong Kong 12.50 11.70 11.67 12.94 16.62
62 Shivam Bansal 11.99   12.42    India 13.63 12.93 12.32 12.02 11.99
63 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 10.08   12.48    China 13.35 10.08 12.16 11.93 13.64
64 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.05   12.48    Hong Kong 13.75 12.26 11.44 11.05 14.09
65 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 10.92   12.49    China 14.19 11.74 10.92 12.66 13.07
66 Liang Chen (陈亮) 11.39   12.53    China 12.72 12.92 11.39 11.96 14.38
67 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 10.99   12.57    China 13.38 12.95 10.99 11.63 13.12
68 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 11.09   12.58    China 16.49 15.04 11.36 11.09 11.35
69 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 11.60   12.67    China 11.60 15.13 13.41 12.56 12.05
70 Yang Tang (汤阳) 10.77   12.73    China 13.63 13.82 10.77 12.45 12.12
71 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 12.06   12.75    China 12.66 13.49 12.09 12.06 14.09
72 Guokang He (何国康) 11.27   12.77    China 12.61 13.16 11.27 12.54 18.27
73 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.37   12.77    China 12.91 11.88 13.52 15.99 11.37
74 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.97   12.78    Italy 11.97 13.44 12.83 12.07 13.72
75 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 11.87   12.84    China 11.87 13.12 15.12 12.04 13.37
76 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 11.45   12.86    China 13.13 12.63 12.81 11.45 13.46
77 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 11.01   12.87    China 12.53 13.39 15.29 11.01 12.68
78 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.13   12.93    China 15.63 13.02 13.24 12.54 10.13
79 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 11.06   12.93    China 13.46 12.93 13.93 12.41 11.06
80 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 11.91   12.93    China 13.27 13.19 14.92 12.34 11.91
81 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.70   12.95    China 12.93 9.70 12.42 14.00 13.49
82 Han Dong (董晗) 12.18   12.96    China 13.99 12.18 13.29 13.36 12.22
83 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 12.44   13.04    China 13.04 12.44 15.19 12.69 13.38
84 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 10.11   13.09    China 12.74 15.13 11.41 10.11 DNF
85 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 10.93   13.11    China 13.89 13.00 13.53 10.93 12.81
86 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.43   13.13    China 12.58 12.23 18.45 14.58 11.43
87 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.60   13.25    China 14.82 11.60 11.71 13.23 17.67
88 Huijun Huang (黄回君) 11.99   13.25    China 14.55 15.27 11.99 13.01 12.18
89 Yinzhen Huang (黄尹真) 11.26   13.27    China 11.26 11.97 12.54 15.93 15.31
90 Mo Ji (季默) 12.51   13.28    China 12.51 14.17 12.94 18.15 12.73
91 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.13   13.29    China 13.40 14.25 13.34 13.14 13.13
92 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.03   13.30    China 11.62 11.03 14.91 13.36 15.10
93 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 12.29   13.34    China 13.28 15.73 13.64 13.09 12.29
94 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 11.68   13.35    China 17.42 11.68 12.95 13.37 13.72
95 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 10.35   13.37    China 14.84 10.35 12.62 12.66 15.06
96 Yue Shen (沈樾) 12.84   13.38    China 13.47 18.54 13.55 13.13 12.84
97 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 12.44   13.39    China 14.44 13.59 12.44 12.85 13.73
98 Jian Wu (吴建) 9.95   13.45    China 14.84 9.95 13.23 14.62 12.51
99 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 10.84   13.47    Taiwan 15.03 10.84 14.45 12.12 13.85
100 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.73   13.48    China 18.43 13.89 13.63 11.73 12.91
101 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 10.83   13.50    China 13.17 15.71 10.83 13.27 14.06
102 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 11.00   13.50    China 12.49 14.70 15.62 11.00 13.32
103 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 10.57   13.51    China 15.52 11.35 13.65 10.57 16.80
104 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 12.76   13.53    China 14.52 12.76 19.85 12.79 13.29
105 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 11.30   13.56    China 13.95 14.69 17.67 12.05 11.30
106 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 11.59   13.56    China 14.40 11.59 14.63 12.92 13.36
107 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 11.32   13.57    China 11.32 12.40 15.51 DNF 12.81
108 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 12.17   13.57    China 13.29 14.21 13.71 12.17 13.71
109 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 11.66   13.59    China 12.28 14.53 15.83 13.96 11.66
110 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 12.04   13.65    China 14.57 12.04 13.85 14.47 12.63
111 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 12.08   13.69    China 13.96 14.34 13.55 12.08 13.57
112 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.41   13.70    Hong Kong 26.62 13.31 14.03 12.41 13.75
113 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 13.09   13.71    China 13.78 13.09 14.14 13.20 16.75
114 Xin Shi (石欣) 12.76   13.73    China 14.00 DNF 13.15 14.03 12.76
115 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 13.25   13.79    Hong Kong 13.25 18.34 13.39 13.57 14.41
116 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 13.10   13.82    China 14.58 13.51 13.10 17.01 13.36
117 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 12.15   13.85    Hong Kong 16.56 12.15 14.45 12.56 14.54
118 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.38   13.88    China 12.91 12.34 16.40 11.38 18.28
119 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 12.44   13.90    China 12.44 14.32 14.44 12.93 16.93
120 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 12.25   13.93    China 15.72 13.18 12.89 12.25 19.30
121 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 13.07   13.96    China 13.55 13.07 14.34 15.16 14.00
122 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 13.29   13.98    China 13.76 16.55 13.95 14.22 13.29
123 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 12.79   14.00    China 14.78 14.22 12.79 16.66 13.00
124 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 11.19   14.02    China 20.17 16.86 11.19 11.88 13.31
125 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 11.62   14.03    China 14.82 11.62 15.39 13.07 14.19
126 Ziyang Liu (刘子扬) 13.47   14.11    China 13.88 14.92 13.47 13.52 20.22
127 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 12.97   14.13    China 16.31 12.97 13.29 13.84 15.25
128 Junjie Chen (陈俊杰) 13.57   14.13    China 14.28 14.23 13.57 14.80 13.87
129 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 13.48   14.15    Hong Kong 16.18 13.48 13.74 14.19 14.53
130 Jinhui Liu (刘晋晖) 10.98   14.17    China 10.98 21.82 14.85 14.02 13.63
131 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 12.62   14.17    China 12.62 17.08 12.91 14.53 15.07
132 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 13.63   14.18    China 14.01 16.43 13.63 13.75 14.77
133 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 12.34   14.22    China 14.68 13.74 12.34 14.23 15.43
134 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 12.60   14.23    China 15.19 13.31 12.60 14.20 17.28
135 Song Wang (王松) 12.77   14.24    China 13.88 14.26 15.21 12.77 14.58
136 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 12.96   14.25    China 12.96 13.39 15.06 14.29 15.55
137 Yi Hou (侯夷) 9.80   14.35    China 13.53 13.98 15.55 9.80 15.83
138 Jin Liao (廖劲) 13.22   14.36    China 13.22 19.58 15.30 14.29 13.48
139 George Wu (吴尚儒) 12.64   14.37    USA 13.78 12.64 16.17 16.24 13.17
140 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 12.17   14.39    China 15.64 14.44 13.09 12.17 18.21
141 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 13.85   14.40    China 14.32 13.85 14.88 14.97 14.01
142 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 12.14   14.42    China 13.50 12.14 13.74 16.02 17.04
143 Zihao Zhou (周子皓) 11.15   14.53    China 13.57 17.85 14.76 11.15 15.25
144 Yi Yang (杨易) 12.84   14.55    China 12.84 15.73 12.98 15.77 14.95
145 Guangfei Liang (梁光飞) 12.85   14.58    China 15.87 14.14 12.85 13.73 18.02
146 Zeji Deng (邓泽纪) 12.68   14.59    China 16.11 14.23 16.28 12.68 13.42
147 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.63   14.62    China 15.25 11.63 15.86 12.74 19.29
148 Zelei Zhang (张泽磊) 13.76   14.64    China 15.66 17.66 14.45 13.76 13.82
149 Chaolin He (何超霖) 13.88   14.65    China 14.88 15.97 14.75 14.33 13.88
150 Hanchen Zhu (朱翰辰) 11.65   14.67    China 19.59 11.65 12.58 14.23 17.21
151 Bingshi Wang (王冰释) 13.87   14.69    China 14.28 15.59 14.19 13.87 17.46
152 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 12.56   14.71    China 15.38 14.46 12.56 15.53 14.30
153 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.25   14.71    China 15.12 14.52 13.25 17.03 14.48
154 Lei Wang (王磊) 12.18   14.79    China 12.18 18.29 14.93 13.33 16.11
155 Ziyang Shao (邵梓洋) 13.57   14.80    China 16.10 14.20 13.57 14.31 15.89
156 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 12.06   14.83    China 15.70 12.06 16.06 15.09 13.70
157 An Hu (胡安) 13.76   14.86    China 21.07 14.44 15.64 13.76 14.49
158 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 12.27   14.88    China 12.27 15.84 17.03 13.50 15.29
159 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 10.81   14.91    China 17.93 15.33 15.08 10.81 14.33
160 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 12.97   14.97    China 14.51 17.42 12.97 15.19 15.20
161 Gen Li (李根) 10.83   14.98    China 14.78 10.83 16.48 13.67 16.87
162 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 11.36   14.99    China 15.12 11.36 14.56 16.28 15.28
163 Ze Li (李泽) 12.54   15.00    China 14.13 15.84 18.09 15.02 12.54
164 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 13.26   15.00    China 16.72 13.35 15.73 13.26 15.93
165 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 11.11   15.05    China 11.11 15.52 16.58 16.41 13.22
166 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 10.67   15.06    Hong Kong 10.67 17.24 16.47 13.47 15.25
167 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 12.59   15.09    Hong Kong 14.43 16.40 12.59 14.69 16.14
168 Liuming Lin (林刘明) 14.36   15.15    China 14.36 16.65 15.08 15.44 14.94
169 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.64   15.16    Hong Kong 14.49 13.64 17.57 15.26 15.74
170 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 12.76   15.22    China 12.76 14.58 16.72 19.03 14.37
171 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 13.10   15.33    China 16.29 13.10 15.10 14.61 16.55
172 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 13.53   15.39    China 15.13 15.54 15.51 13.53 20.73
173 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 12.34   15.41    China 15.57 15.07 12.34 15.80 15.60
174 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 12.51   15.43    China 14.26 21.41 12.51 16.61 15.42
175 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 15.01   15.43    China 15.07 16.87 15.01 15.48 15.74
176 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 13.93   15.44    Hong Kong 15.39 13.93 14.03 16.90 17.25
177 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 10.30   15.51    China 13.75 10.30 17.16 15.61 20.01
178 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 11.75   15.52    China 16.23 11.75 17.88 15.80 14.52
179 Xinlang Li (李信朗) 13.39   15.52    China DNF 16.36 16.45 13.39 13.75
180 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 12.78   15.63    China 17.13 12.78 15.05 20.04 14.70
181 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.75   15.65    China 16.00 14.75 16.22 15.84 15.10
182 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 11.91   15.66    China DNF 14.32 11.91 16.09 16.56
183 Zhanfeng Lin (林湛峰) 12.89   15.67    China 12.89 15.93 16.63 17.96 14.46
184 Kaixin Lin (林凯新) 12.85   15.70    China 12.85 16.09 24.07 15.74 15.27
185 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 13.21   15.70    China 13.21 16.44 16.24 16.29 14.57
186 Yi Wang (王旖) 14.68   15.75    China 16.17 15.20 14.68 15.88 17.77
187 Tengfeng Zhang (张腾锋) 13.94   15.81    China 15.07 20.59 14.76 17.60 13.94
188 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 13.39   15.84    China 13.39 14.40 16.17 18.33 16.96
189 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 12.84   15.96    China 15.86 12.84 16.94 17.64 15.07
190 Jianwei Liu (刘建炜) 14.38   15.96    China 18.62 15.88 16.00 16.00 14.38
191 Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍) 13.65   15.97    China 15.98 16.17 15.77 13.65 16.92
192 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.98   16.02    China 13.59 12.98 16.87 17.59 18.13
193 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 14.63   16.04    China 14.63 17.19 15.31 17.48 15.61
194 Qiaosen Zhu (朱乔森) 14.09   16.08    China 16.41 15.59 16.23 14.09 21.02
195 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 14.49   16.09    China 14.49 18.05 17.80 15.67 14.79
196 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 13.27   16.12    China 17.29 16.99 14.09 18.77 13.27
197 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.42   16.15    China 17.89 15.67 14.42 14.90 18.91
198 Hetong Fang (方贺同) 12.35   16.21    China 15.64 16.62 16.37 20.54 12.35
199 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 15.33   16.22    China 16.19 17.20 16.09 16.38 15.33
200 Zishu Qu (屈子舒) 14.49   16.25    China 16.26 16.81 14.49 16.56 15.92
201 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 14.64   16.26    China 16.45 17.32 31.23 14.64 15.01
202 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 15.16   16.41    China 15.62 15.99 17.62 19.49 15.16
203 Li Wang (王礼) 15.17   16.43    China 15.52 18.48 17.22 16.55 15.17
204 Zian Song (宋子安) 14.02   16.45    China 16.78 14.02 16.41 19.50 16.17
205 Boxi Chen (陈柏希) 15.32   16.55    China 16.70 15.32 17.76 16.45 16.50
206 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 15.37   16.56    China 15.65 18.03 15.99 18.94 15.37
207 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) 12.29   16.59    China 12.29 16.93 18.86 18.36 14.49
208 Ying Shen (沈颖) 13.21   16.62    China DNF 13.21 18.63 14.55 16.68
209 Linhao Zhang (张林浩) 15.79   16.66    China 16.12 15.79 17.52 17.09 16.76
210 Duo Wang (王舵) 14.58   16.68    China 17.23 16.31 16.49 14.58 21.99
211 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 14.65   16.77    China 16.36 16.77 17.77 14.65 17.19
212 Binghe Chen (陈炳合) 14.73   16.79    China 17.43 14.73 17.28 15.66 20.33
213 Kangquan Su (苏康权) 15.09   16.83    China 16.07 16.39 15.09 18.34 18.02
214 Yinan Fan (范一楠) 16.13   16.88    China 16.58 16.68 16.13 19.16 17.37
215 Yue Liu (刘乐) 13.47   16.90    China 17.95 15.60 13.47 17.16 25.41
216 Yuxiao Fu (傅宇啸) 13.12   16.93    China 16.30 13.12 25.85 17.02 17.47
217 Yu Gu (谷雨) 14.93   16.93    China 17.47 17.33 17.50 14.93 15.99
218 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 12.19   17.01    China 13.97 22.66 14.41 27.00 12.19
219 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 13.76   17.02    China 16.99 16.24 19.37 13.76 17.82
220 Mingtao Lian (练铭涛) 14.70   17.11    China 15.02 14.70 19.65 16.65 26.61
221 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 13.65   17.12    China 17.82 16.98 19.19 13.65 16.55
222 Hua Tu (涂画) 16.14   17.12    China 17.32 18.86 16.99 16.14 17.06
223 Zhenhui Huo (霍振辉) 15.79   17.19    China 15.79 16.35 16.76 18.45 21.12
224 Shaofeng Wang (王绍丰) 13.34   17.21    China 13.34 21.49 14.22 20.38 17.03
225 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 15.68   17.22    China 18.15 19.50 17.75 15.68 15.77
226 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 13.56   17.23    China 21.25 13.56 22.67 15.23 15.21
227 Chen Kang (亢晨) 15.60   17.25    China 16.78 19.80 16.02 18.96 15.60
228 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 16.21   17.31    China 16.62 17.94 18.66 17.38 16.21
229 Li Gao (高力) 15.30   17.33    China 18.20 19.25 18.29 15.49 15.30
230 Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇) 13.83   17.35    China 16.75 16.03 20.43 19.26 13.83
231 Yejun Lin (林业钧) 15.19   17.41    China 22.17 17.94 17.97 16.32 15.19
232 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 15.35   17.41    China 15.96 17.47 19.36 18.81 15.35
233 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.79   17.44    China 16.56 18.09 17.97 13.79 17.79
234 Junjie Zhao (赵俊杰) 15.84   17.44    China 16.79 16.83 15.84 18.70 18.70
235 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 15.07   17.49    China 15.07 15.56 20.30 19.07 17.84
236 Yunfeng Lu (陆云枫) 16.29   17.52    China 17.40 17.78 16.29 19.86 17.38
237 Chengming Su (苏成明) 14.54   17.57    China 18.92 21.46 14.60 19.20 14.54
238 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 14.80   17.59    China 14.80 21.21 15.75 16.11 20.90
239 Yaogeng Ouyang (欧阳乐耕) 14.15   17.61    China DNF 14.15 15.07 22.62 15.14
240 Jiyang Wu (吴季洋) 12.97   17.63    China 27.40 12.97 17.87 19.41 15.62
241 Hao Yang (杨浩) 14.23   17.64    China 29.11 15.68 19.42 17.81 14.23
242 Xi Zhang (张希) 14.42   17.64    China 14.42 20.52 17.32 16.57 19.02
243 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 16.69   17.64    China 17.21 17.94 18.49 17.76 16.69
244 Hao Xie (谢豪) 14.03   17.72    China 19.68 14.03 19.06 19.87 14.43
245 Yuhang Deng (邓宇航) 16.00   17.82    China 18.06 18.91 16.70 16.00 18.69
246 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 15.60   17.92    China 15.60 18.21 18.20 17.34 18.33
247 Hanyu Li (李涵宇) 16.09   17.95    China 16.27 17.79 DNF 19.80 16.09
248 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 15.55   18.01    China 17.32 18.97 17.73 20.07 15.55
249 Junlin Chen (陈俊霖) 16.07   18.17    China 16.76 28.06 19.69 18.07 16.07
250 Aodong Zhang (张澳东) 17.13   18.27    China 17.26 18.44 19.10 17.13 20.40
251 Bohao Li (李泊浩) 14.15   18.31    China 19.02 16.64 14.15 20.00 19.28
252 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 16.17   18.39    China 20.97 16.17 18.10 17.64 19.42
253 Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛) 13.01   18.42    China 18.42 19.87 17.20 13.01 19.64
254 Zehui Chen (陈泽辉) 16.02   18.43    China 17.97 16.02 19.56 21.64 17.75
255 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.71   18.45    China 17.25 14.71 18.12 20.82 19.99
256 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 14.62   18.46    Hong Kong 19.89 14.62 22.29 18.89 16.61
257 Feihong He (何飞宏) 16.20   18.58    China 16.20 22.49 18.60 18.73 18.40
258 Zhe Liu (刘喆) 16.71   18.60    China DNF 17.82 20.74 16.71 17.23
259 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 15.09   18.70    China 18.26 18.50 19.33 15.09 20.09
260 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 15.47   18.74    China DNF 17.48 20.36 15.47 18.37
261 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 18.05   18.84    China 19.74 18.05 20.64 18.66 18.11
262 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 15.47   18.89    China 17.66 18.30 22.84 15.47 20.72
263 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 16.59   18.93    China 20.05 18.26 19.72 16.59 18.80
264 Bo Nie (聂博) 14.83   19.08    China 16.94 20.99 14.83 DNF 19.30
265 Weilong Wang (王纬隆) 17.05   19.14    China 21.91 20.04 18.65 17.05 18.74
266 Haoqian Yi (易皓谦) 16.70   19.16    China 16.70 18.63 DNF 19.01 19.84
267 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 15.92   19.20    China 15.92 20.68 18.52 19.98 19.09
268 Yiming Chen (陈诣鸣) 16.68   19.20    China 23.93 19.38 19.11 16.68 19.10
269 Hong Yu (余泓) 18.04   19.21    China 22.43 18.75 18.56 18.04 20.31
270 Chenxi Liu (刘晨曦) 15.67   19.29    China 15.67 20.87 20.39 18.53 18.95
271 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 16.39   19.31    China 22.04 28.11 17.89 16.39 17.99
272 Juncong Peng (彭俊聪) 15.74   19.33    China 18.53 20.62 22.06 18.84 15.74
273 Zhen Liu (刘震) 16.30   19.35    China 18.92 16.30 19.65 19.48 20.11
274 Te Wu (邬特) 17.96   19.37    China 19.52 18.52 20.06 17.96 DNF
275 Jun Wang (王俊) 15.35   19.38    China 18.69 15.35 25.68 19.98 19.48
276 Cailin Zhang (张才林) 17.60   19.43    China 22.80 22.46 17.64 18.18 17.60
277 Ziwen Hui (惠子文) 15.86   19.44    China 15.86 17.18 19.45 22.39 21.69
278 Ting He (禾廷) 17.72   19.47    China 20.12 17.72 18.72 28.76 19.57
279 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 13.98   19.48    China 19.30 25.30 18.51 13.98 20.63
280 Xianzhe Zhao (赵先哲) 17.36   19.49    China 19.72 28.66 20.53 17.36 18.23
281 Baoting Zhu (朱宝庭) 17.56   19.50    China 17.56 21.83 19.66 20.27 18.56
282 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 18.77   19.53    China 20.82 18.90 22.10 18.77 18.86
283 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 17.11   19.54    China 19.89 20.80 17.93 17.11 21.43
284 Lei Zhao (赵磊) 14.91   19.59    China 14.91 19.62 20.58 18.56 22.57
285 Youcheng Xu (许有诚) 16.32   19.64    China 16.32 18.04 17.26 23.62 25.89
286 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 17.56   19.71    China 19.66 22.68 17.56 20.56 18.92
287 Shenghong Chen (陈盛鸿) 18.09   19.72    China 19.12 20.29 22.85 18.09 19.74
288 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 15.74   19.73    China 20.59 18.79 19.81 21.68 15.74
289 Jingheng An (安敬恒) 12.09   19.74    China 20.84 18.69 12.09 25.62 19.69
290 Kaiwen Zhong (钟凯文) 18.66   19.75    China 19.80 19.08 18.66 20.80 20.37
291 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 18.00   19.76    China 18.82 21.26 18.00 23.93 19.19
292 Zhongyi Huang (黄中一) 17.59   19.78    China 20.58 21.43 17.59 20.60 18.16
293 Erdong Chen (陈尔东) 16.57   19.83    China 23.51 19.57 22.22 16.57 17.71
294 Zhuo Chen (陈卓) 15.40   19.85    China 15.40 21.90 20.03 18.74 20.77
295 Bin Lin (林彬) 18.60   19.86    China 19.05 21.93 19.37 21.15 18.60
296 Huiyu Zhong (钟辉宇) 17.12   19.89    China 20.80 17.12 17.92 20.94 21.26
297 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 18.81   19.91    China 20.16 19.83 18.81 19.73 28.85
298 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 17.01   19.92    China 30.59 17.01 19.68 17.38 22.71
299 Ziheng Gao (高子恒) 15.87   19.96    China 19.39 22.27 18.23 DNF 15.87
300 Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮) 12.60   20.00    China DNF 20.50 12.60 18.99 20.50
301 Hao Lin (林皓) 17.36   20.01    China 25.34 23.00 18.17 18.85 17.36
302 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 19.28   20.04    China 19.49 24.40 19.83 19.28 20.81
303 Hao Wu (吴昊) 18.60   20.06    China 22.99 18.60 20.01 20.04 20.13
304 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 15.99   20.23    China 18.55 18.90 DNF 15.99 23.24
305 Liyan He (何丽艳) 18.85   20.24    China 23.02 18.85 21.28 20.40 19.05
306 Jiarui Wang (王家睿) 15.06   20.26    China DNF 17.43 21.17 15.06 22.19
307 Hao Wu (吴昊) 12.97   20.27    China 22.03 25.11 21.85 16.93 12.97
308 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 17.19   20.29    China 21.69 18.68 20.50 17.19 22.75
309 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 16.99   20.35    China 25.17 21.48 18.85 16.99 20.73
310 Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦) 17.26   20.40    China 19.62 17.26 24.16 23.65 17.92
311 Peijun Lin (林沛骏) 17.54   20.42    China 22.16 17.54 20.13 22.72 18.97
312 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 17.96   20.42    China 24.27 17.96 20.95 21.93 18.38
313 Lei Yu (余雷) 17.21   20.46    China 20.22 17.21 22.70 20.21 20.95
314 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 18.62   20.47    China 21.73 19.65 18.62 20.03 22.35
315 Binhao Chen (陈镔淏) 16.99   20.51    China 23.46 20.23 19.85 21.44 16.99
316 Guofu Zheng (郑国富) 18.15   20.75    China 23.36 21.35 20.64 18.15 20.26
317 Zihao Song (宋梓豪) 16.92   20.81    China 21.11 18.12 23.20 35.48 16.92
318 Shiwei Gong (龚世伟) 17.12   20.82    China 17.12 37.36 18.95 21.19 22.32
319 Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 16.59   20.86    China 16.59 24.53 24.97 19.86 18.19
320 Chen Zhang (张晨) 19.60   20.90    China 21.48 21.39 20.80 20.50 19.60
321 Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥) 17.23   20.99    China 21.51 17.23 22.87 19.85 21.60
322 Dongyang Li (李东洋) 17.77   21.00    China 20.62 DNF 24.08 17.77 18.30
323 Xiaolong Lu (卢晓龙) 15.01   21.05    China 15.01 28.41 17.50 17.23 DNF
324 Haotian Yan (颜浩天) 18.48   21.09    China 22.36 20.04 20.86 24.19 18.48
325 Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰) 18.55   21.11    China 21.27 DNF 20.57 21.48 18.55
326 Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 13.77   21.16    China 22.74 13.77 22.80 23.53 17.94
327 Ruijie Wang (王睿杰) 16.66   21.16    China 16.66 22.50 17.04 23.94 32.43
328 Juncheng Tu (涂峻诚) 19.11   21.17    China 20.74 21.13 21.64 21.63 19.11
329 Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 18.95   21.28    China 18.95 20.32 20.78 23.81 22.75
330 Ricky Lam (林智韜) 17.95   21.30    Hong Kong 24.35 17.95 24.17 18.42 21.32
331 Hongye Liu (刘弘业) 19.93   21.33    China 19.93 20.83 23.84 21.88 21.29
332 Minjiang Wang (王敏疆) 17.24   21.36    China 22.75 17.24 23.12 23.09 18.24
333 Junxiong Cai (蔡俊雄) 15.02   21.44    China 15.02 36.06 17.41 27.31 19.59
334 Jianjun Li (李建军) 17.08   21.46    China 21.21 17.08 22.44 DNF 20.72
335 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 15.47   21.49    China 15.47 24.33 23.66 22.67 18.13
336 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 18.40   21.69    China 19.42 DNF 19.95 25.69 18.40
337 Kefan Xiong (熊柯帆) 16.71   21.76    China 25.45 16.71 20.80 21.10 23.39
338 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 18.41   21.80    China 24.99 21.09 18.41 25.97 19.32
339 Zhuoran Shu (舒卓然) 17.94   21.83    China 28.55 20.02 22.29 23.19 17.94
340 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 17.04   21.89    China 17.04 21.29 19.96 24.43 29.41
341 Muxin Liu (刘牧新) 21.29   21.99    China 21.29 22.13 22.05 22.49 21.78
342 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 18.47   22.01    China 20.29 28.36 22.76 22.99 18.47
343 Zixin Tian (田子鑫) 20.18   22.01    China 25.00 20.29 20.18 27.42 20.75
344 Xi Chen (陈喜) 20.94   22.17    China 23.49 20.94 DNF 21.17 21.84
345 Shunyu Wu (吴舜禹) 18.39   22.18    China 18.39 21.85 25.71 22.75 21.94
346 Jialun Tan (谭佳伦) 20.63   22.22    China 20.63 22.59 23.32 20.75 23.42
347 Zijian Huo (霍梓健) 18.41   22.25    China 22.26 22.75 DNF 18.41 21.75
348 Nanyang Lin (林楠杨) 17.63   22.27    China DNF 17.63 20.70 24.68 21.43
349 Yuan Feng (冯源) 20.83   22.27    China 25.32 23.99 20.83 21.53 21.28
350 Mumin Tan (谭沐民) 17.45   22.52    China 24.46 33.70 22.41 20.70 17.45
351 Li Gong (龚莉) 18.94   22.58    China 18.94 25.30 20.54 22.38 24.81
352 Jiahe Ren (任佳和) 21.30   22.70    China 23.00 2:05.39 21.30 22.52 22.57
353 Jack Chan Yin Cheung (陳賢彰) 19.81   22.75    Hong Kong 27.93 22.52 19.81 22.59 23.15
354 Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文) 17.02   22.82    China 22.56 24.53 21.36 29.14 17.02
355 Junqi Liao (廖俊淇) 19.88   22.82    China 28.57 21.05 27.20 20.22 19.88
356 Yixin Liu (刘乙欣) 17.89   22.97    China 20.31 32.63 17.89 25.59 23.01
357 Guiyue Chen (陈贵越) 22.02   23.06    China 22.85 22.02 27.87 23.82 22.50
358 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 20.19   23.09    China 27.62 20.19 22.53 23.28 23.46
359 Junjie He (何俊杰) 20.00   23.11    China 24.81 20.00 22.31 29.66 22.22
360 Yu Lan (蓝钰) 18.26   23.14    China 24.42 22.19 25.83 18.26 22.81
361 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 12.28   23.19    China 19.12 12.28 17.55 DNF 32.90
362 Jiahui Long (龙佳辉) 19.99   23.21    China 19.99 25.46 21.07 DNF 23.09
363 Zhedong Wang (王哲栋) 20.30   23.21    China 22.59 23.59 26.27 20.30 23.46
364 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 20.19   23.42    China 23.12 24.04 23.09 20.19 26.53
365 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 19.24   23.59    China 24.97 22.42 19.24 23.37 26.23
366 Wong Tak Man (黃德文) 22.12   23.59    Hong Kong 22.12 23.11 28.35 23.06 24.60
367 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 16.84   23.83    China 16.84 DNF 24.53 20.37 26.60
368 Sheng Zhou (周晟) 20.06   24.27    China 25.45 20.06 21.31 31.68 26.05
369 Qiaoxia Zhu (朱乔侠) 20.15   24.33    China 24.16 21.48 27.36 20.15 38.76
370 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 19.63   24.59    China 31.38 19.63 20.82 22.54 30.42
371 Yi Yu (余意) 21.47   24.60    China 28.14 29.19 21.47 22.33 23.33
372 Zhile Li (李知乐) 17.06   24.61    China 32.91 20.11 17.06 43.99 20.82
373 Bowen Li (李博文) 21.40   25.10    China 25.04 22.33 21.40 28.40 27.94
374 Yunfeng Lü (吕昀峰) 17.74   25.15    China 21.13 28.46 25.87 17.74 32.05
375 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 21.94   25.20    China 21.94 28.78 28.92 22.18 24.65
376 Haolin Hong (洪浩琳) 18.05   25.24    China 26.50 25.46 23.76 31.92 18.05
377 Liu Jin (金柳) 22.60   25.25    China 27.00 24.82 26.71 22.60 24.21
378 Yixuan Zhao (赵艺轩) 23.60   25.71    China 31.92 24.29 24.49 23.60 28.35
379 Yongjin Huang (黄永晋) 22.29   25.95    China 28.38 22.29 23.07 DNF 26.41
380 Yancong Tan (谭衍聪) 20.70   26.06    China 24.62 20.70 23.93 DNF 29.62
381 Wenhao Zhou (周文浩) 22.08   26.27    China 29.87 27.61 22.08 26.65 24.55
382 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 22.66   26.31    China 26.31 25.68 22.66 26.93 31.12
383 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 20.02   26.41    China 25.97 27.08 DNF 20.02 26.18
384 Zhenxiang Wang (王振翔) 25.45   26.57    China 26.60 26.38 26.74 31.15 25.45
385 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 25.84   26.81    China 27.41 29.40 25.84 25.96 27.06
386 Zhengfeng Li (李政峰) 22.46   27.42    China 33.12 31.76 22.46 23.00 27.50
387 Yucheng Lin (林育城) 26.54   27.60    China 26.54 27.49 26.72 28.60 30.91
388 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 20.84   27.67    China 36.23 26.70 27.08 20.84 29.22
389 Ziyou Gao (高梓又) 19.61   27.74    China DNF 25.78 29.38 19.61 28.06
390 Yitong Lai (赖怡彤) 25.17   27.87    China 32.19 25.17 27.79 25.75 30.06
391 Siwen Wang (王思文) 26.06   28.69    China 26.83 26.06 33.01 28.35 30.90
392 Hao Lin (林灏) 22.97   28.80    China 54.19 26.63 26.76 22.97 33.01
393 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 26.13   28.85    China 32.96 26.65 36.24 26.13 26.95
394 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 21.96   28.88    Hong Kong 39.68 27.70 30.63 28.32 21.96
395 Zhanhao Zeng (曾展灏) 25.97   29.31    China 35.45 29.04 27.89 31.00 25.97
396 Yuetao Zhang (张玥涛) 21.90   29.48    China 33.01 40.14 21.90 25.52 29.90
397 Jiahui Fan (范嘉晖) 23.59   29.55    China 33.47 23.59 DNF 24.94 30.25
398 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 24.89   29.60    China 36.44 27.37 24.89 33.36 28.07
399 Shuyu Qie (郄舒羽) 27.00   30.26    China 27.92 27.00 30.31 36.35 32.55
400 Zihao Liu (刘梓浩) 26.35   30.43    China 30.10 28.49 26.35 33.93 32.69
401 Yu Zhong (钟煜) 27.11   30.63    China 32.38 30.12 27.11 34.53 29.40
402 Junhua Huang (黄俊华) 29.07   30.97    China 29.07 29.16 29.67 DNF 34.07
403 Qianli Dong (董芊里) 25.96   31.04    China 40.62 36.72 26.72 29.68 25.96
404 Qiwen Chen (陈启文) 30.09   31.07    China 30.09 32.20 30.14 31.89 31.18
405 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 27.10   31.10    China 38.97 31.14 33.57 28.59 27.10
406 Hanyun Hu (胡汉云) 24.33   31.32    China 35.14 37.55 24.33 27.34 31.49
407 Heng Chen (陈珩) 28.09   32.01    China 32.27 28.09 38.83 31.14 32.62
408 Chen Chen (陈琛) 31.51   32.15    China 31.80 32.43 33.35 32.23 31.51
409 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 29.69   32.20    China 32.63 31.29 32.69 29.69 34.48
410 Jonax Chan (陳喬琛) 27.77   32.26    Hong Kong 30.73 35.30 30.76 27.77 36.60
411 Junyuan Lai (赖俊源) 24.33   32.52    China 32.20 30.57 24.33 34.78 36.57
412 Matis Vincent 28.34   32.64    France 39.75 28.34 30.11 29.63 38.19
413 Tianqin Lu (陆天勤) 30.41   32.67    China 30.59 DNF 33.64 30.41 33.78
414 Yue Tang (唐悦) 30.35   32.95    China 40.86 33.89 30.85 34.12 30.35
415 Yitao Hu (胡熠韬) 26.44   33.24    China 32.89 30.12 41.92 36.70 26.44
416 Junming Huang (黄均铭) 27.97   33.29    China 31.57 31.39 DNF 27.97 36.92
417 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 26.90   33.69    China 34.84 35.91 26.90 30.31 41.10
418 Jingyao Wang (王靖尧) 26.84   33.79    China 38.04 31.84 33.74 35.79 26.84
419 Ronglin Hu (胡荣林) 26.62   33.80    China 36.48 36.70 33.66 26.62 31.27
420 Jiahui Zhou (周家辉) 33.22   33.96    China 34.14 33.22 34.19 33.92 33.83
421 Minrui Yang (杨敏锐) 26.47   34.28    China 26.47 32.03 33.86 36.96 DNF
422 Zexi Wang (王泽希) 28.59   34.35    China 32.23 DNF 28.59 31.59 39.23
423 Weihang Jiang (姜苇杭) 26.32   34.54    China 38.64 26.32 33.15 31.82 41.53
424 Ning Chen (陈宁) 30.31   34.68    China 37.40 31.86 34.77 30.31 39.21
425 Ying Shi (石瑛) 28.13   35.13    China 28.13 34.09 DNF 35.61 35.69
426 Jingyang An (安敬扬) 30.89   35.23    China 31.78 DNF 35.30 38.62 30.89
427 Penghui Zhang (张鹏晖) 30.62   35.98    China 30.62 36.99 32.70 38.24 38.69
428 Xiaoxuan Chen (陈孝轩) 33.27   36.02    China 34.94 39.64 36.57 33.27 36.54
429 Mingxuan Nie (聂明轩) 33.43   36.54    China 33.43 40.82 36.50 36.34 36.77
430 Weicheng Chen (陈威丞) 26.81   36.94    China 53.03 26.81 43.40 37.62 29.81
431 Qiuchen Yang (杨秋辰) 22.29   37.31    China 43.65 40.62 36.89 22.29 34.41
432 Yu Zhu (朱雨) 32.74   38.07    China 38.94 37.58 32.74 39.20 37.68
433 Zhengfeng Zhang (张正锋) 34.39   38.21    China 34.39 35.82 40.10 38.71 52.41
434 Ziyue Liang (梁子越) 29.19   38.26    China 41.39 29.19 42.93 39.82 33.58
435 Changming Hong (洪常铭) 30.84   38.53    China 30.84 44.91 42.32 34.33 38.93
436 Xiaotong Ye (叶笑彤) 30.80   38.67    China 30.80 39.86 39.64 36.52 41.33
437 Dingyi Yang (杨丁一) 30.92   38.75    China 40.19 40.40 30.92 36.76 39.31
438 Jinghao Fan (范靖浩) 38.74   40.19    China 42.71 40.51 38.74 39.79 40.28
439 Mingwei Fu (付鸣威) 30.91   40.25    China 54.42 48.98 34.02 30.91 37.75
440 Kunrui Wei (魏坤睿) 37.96   40.90    China 40.17 37.96 43.04 44.24 39.50
441 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 31.61   40.92    China 48.53 39.52 31.61 42.04 41.21
442 Zhihao Wu (吴致豪) 37.70   41.40    China 43.66 38.39 47.25 37.70 42.15
443 Haixiang Huang (黄海翔) 35.60   41.71    China 38.26 42.43 35.60 44.43 49.43
444 Yao Gong (龚尧) 35.94   41.76    China 35.94 1:05.86 48.47 36.88 39.94
445 Renqi Lu (鲁人旗) 38.67   41.88    China 38.67 40.89 42.42 42.34 45.13
446 Zetao Long (龙择涛) 40.43   43.36    China 44.93 40.85 1:08.32 40.43 44.30
447 Haowen Zheng (郑浩文) 38.28   43.61    China 38.28 38.51 54.55 46.88 45.45
448 Hao Ye (叶昊) 36.70   44.34    China 39.60 36.70 46.39 47.04 56.38
449 Zhuokai Lü (吕卓锴) 36.60   44.48    China 47.50 37.11 49.91 36.60 48.84
450 Zhili He (何植立) 33.88   44.76    China 44.19 33.88 45.91 44.18 50.44
451 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 44.66   47.04    China 47.65 48.18 45.61 44.66 47.85
452 Can Zhang (张璨) 44.37   47.30    China 44.37 55.98 47.70 45.85 48.34
453 Yuchen Qin (秦宇辰) 40.57   48.16    China 49.42 40.57 52.69 42.37 54.58
454 Jiaxin Weng (翁嘉欣) 36.13   48.44    China 51.12 36.13 48.65 54.40 45.55
455 Jianheng Huang (黄健恒) 42.40   49.09    China 58.46 50.50 52.03 42.40 44.74
456 Siqi Zhang (张司琪) 40.63   49.54    China 40.63 52.12 51.62 46.22 50.77
457 Hao Yang (杨浩) 39.07   50.76    China 1:00.68 50.51 45.59 56.17 39.07
458 Ya He (何亚) 44.03   51.32    China 1:03.19 45.36 44.03 1:03.51 45.41
459 Yantong Jiang (江衍彤) 41.53   52.32    China 1:08.43 45.92 41.53 56.17 54.87
460 Bowen Shen (沈博文) 48.75   52.86    China 48.75 55.09 52.89 1:04.54 50.61
461 Yuehan Zhao (赵悦含) 42.62   53.31    China 42.62 DNF 55.30 53.09 51.53
462 Haosen Huang (黄浩森) 44.04   54.12    China 59.08 45.79 44.04 57.49 1:02.66
463 Yulong Li (李玉龙) 41.58   54.18    China 1:00.92 57.98 41.58 43.65 1:01.52
464 Zixuan Wang (王子炫) 47.57   54.42    China 48.46 47.57 1:13.34 54.06 1:00.75
465 Zihan Shen (沈子涵) 50.49   55.45    China 1:00.85 52.99 58.45 54.91 50.49
466 Yonghong Qu (曲永红) 48.50   55.67    China 48.50 52.39 1:04.70 58.90 55.72
467 Shenglai Yue (乐圣来) 40.02   56.06    China 50.75 58.45 58.97 1:06.06 40.02
468 Jianxin Ding (丁建新) 49.11   58.14    China 49.11 1:01.20 57.35 59.41 57.66
469 Lexi Huang (黄乐曦) 53.10   59.62    China 53.74 1:21.16 1:04.51 1:00.61 53.10
470 Claude Cantin 55.40   1:07.69    Canada 55.40 1:17.72 1:00.99 1:04.36 1:24.26
471 Patrick Timms 49.26   1:09.70    Australia 1:17.45 1:21.83 49.81 49.26 2:46.78
472 Jincheng Wang (王锦程) 44.57   1:14.24    China 1:44.11 44.57 1:02.50 1:41.38 58.84
473 Yibo Wang (王一博) 1:03.95   1:21.13    China 1:36.27 1:13.53 1:13.60 1:59.35 1:03.95
474 Qiangtian Hu (胡锵天) 59.31   1:22.30    China 1:20.95 DNF 1:12.30 59.31 1:33.66
475 Yupeng Weng (翁玉鹏) 1:10.44   1:35.47    China 1:43.18 1:10.44 3:21.89 1:39.58 1:23.64
476 Jingxuan Zhou (周璟宣) 1:33.98   1:48.99    China 2:06.26 1:44.92 1:46.91 1:33.98 1:55.14
477 Wen Yang (杨文) 22.28   DNF    China 22.28 24.07 24.45 DNF DNF
478 Peiqi Yu (余佩其) 22.32   DNF    China DNF 22.32 DNF DNF DNF
479 Zhengyu Li (李政宇) 22.73   DNF    China 22.73 38.42 DNF DNF 33.78
480 Yingchao Wang (王颖超) 25.72   DNF    China 26.68 DNF 29.58 DNF 25.72
481 Han Zhao (赵晗) 27.87   DNF    China DNF 39.21 DNF 40.53 27.87
482 Xi Ye (叶曦) 57.51   DNF    China DNF 1:14.17 59.13 57.51 DNF
483 Han Wang (王涵) 1:10.77   DNF    China 1:30.03 DNF 1:10.77 DNF 1:26.90
484 Angchen Yu (俞昂辰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 7.11   7.89    Australia 7.73 8.18 8.10 7.11 7.84
2 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.03   8.51    China 8.03 8.65 8.05 8.82 10.15
3 Mats Valk 6.33   8.57    Netherlands 6.33 8.12 9.14 10.10 8.44
4 Antoine Cantin 6.38   8.69    Canada 7.59 9.18 9.31 9.64 6.38
5 Collin Burns 6.89   8.79    USA 8.94 8.73 10.18 8.69 6.89
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.10   8.98    China 8.10 8.16 10.33 8.46 10.36
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.07   9.17    Taiwan 9.77 9.01 8.73 10.60 8.07
8 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 8.18   9.68    China 12.67 8.73 10.72 9.60 8.18
9 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.87   9.76    China 12.61 9.88 8.95 10.46 8.87
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.91   9.85    China 9.58 8.91 10.31 10.54 9.66
11 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.74   9.87    China 8.74 10.70 11.16 9.61 9.30
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 7.70   10.26    China 7.70 11.45 10.36 11.23 9.19
13 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.63   10.32    China 12.30 9.33 11.37 10.25 8.63
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.88   10.34    China 7.88 10.24 10.97 10.55 10.24
15 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 9.61   10.42    China DNF 10.90 10.49 9.61 9.87
16 Yongting You (尤永庭) 8.52   10.45    China 10.43 11.94 11.69 9.22 8.52
17 Yan Jin (金岩) 8.81   10.46    China 12.13 10.94 10.31 8.81 10.13
18 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 9.92   10.47    China 12.23 9.92 10.45 10.04 10.93
19 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 9.85   10.67    China 9.85 12.08 11.27 10.04 10.69
20 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 8.89   10.68    China 11.28 11.78 9.94 10.82 8.89
21 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.44   10.73    China 9.64 9.44 11.72 11.89 10.82
22 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.84   10.77    China 11.00 10.79 14.08 9.84 10.51
23 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.32   10.84    Hong Kong 12.25 8.32 13.55 11.76 8.52
24 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 9.96   10.86    China 9.96 14.15 11.38 10.73 10.46
25 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 9.56   10.90    China 10.32 9.56 12.14 12.31 10.23
26 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.09   10.93    China 10.09 10.74 10.88 11.18 12.22
27 Zheng Lin (林铮) 10.00   11.13    China 10.00 11.14 12.58 11.63 10.63
28 Jun Xia (夏骏) 9.82   11.18    China 11.09 10.28 12.18 13.40 9.82
29 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.29   11.21    Taiwan 10.55 12.35 10.73 13.94 10.29
30 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.90   11.34    Hong Kong 12.32 10.88 9.90 11.31 11.84
31 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 11.00   11.35    China 11.19 11.03 14.81 11.84 11.00
32 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 7.91   11.37    China 7.91 11.86 15.39 12.05 10.19
33 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 10.42   11.40    China 12.54 10.42 11.69 10.96 11.56
34 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 10.03   11.50    China 10.75 10.03 11.46 14.42 12.30
35 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.07   11.53    China 11.93 11.07 11.58 11.66 11.34
36 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 10.43   11.58    China 10.43 11.62 11.89 12.60 11.23
37 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 10.03   11.61    China 10.03 10.42 11.68 1:12.44 12.74
38 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 9.70   11.66    China 11.52 15.55 11.77 11.69 9.70
39 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.23   11.75    China 12.19 11.23 11.64 12.02 11.59
40 Jian Wu (吴建) 9.59   11.81    China 12.17 11.48 12.28 11.78 9.59
41 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 10.97   11.88    China 14.26 12.34 11.25 12.05 10.97
42 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 9.15   11.92    China 9.15 14.78 13.70 12.15 9.92
43 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.28   11.92    China 11.28 11.89 11.37 14.06 12.51
44 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 10.03   11.93    China 11.02 13.26 11.50 14.43 10.03
45 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.42   11.99    China 11.80 11.42 11.45 12.80 12.71
46 Ling Qin (秦岭) 8.72   12.06    China 8.72 12.32 12.00 12.51 11.86
47 Huijun Huang (黄回君) 11.24   12.07    China 11.24 12.30 12.12 11.78 12.31
48 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.55   12.10    China 12.74 11.11 9.55 12.59 12.61
49 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 10.12   12.10    China 10.12 14.43 18.23 10.69 11.17
50 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 8.28   12.11    China 8.28 13.75 12.30 10.84 13.18
51 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 9.82   12.11    China 9.82 13.83 12.92 12.50 10.90
52 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 9.58   12.23    China 9.58 DNF 14.10 11.39 11.19
53 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.47   12.24    China 11.47 12.07 12.09 12.56 14.27
54 Yang Tang (汤阳) 9.88   12.27    China 9.88 11.96 13.49 12.95 11.91
55 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 10.79   12.33    China 10.79 14.73 15.79 10.89 11.37
56 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 10.92   12.41    China 10.96 13.65 12.62 14.44 10.92
57 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 11.75   12.42    Taiwan 12.21 11.75 12.86 12.18 15.05
58 Liang Chen (陈亮) 10.64   12.44    China 10.64 12.95 12.65 15.97 11.72
59 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 10.76   12.45    China 10.76 15.15 12.77 13.01 11.57
60 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 11.19   12.54    China 12.32 13.98 11.83 13.47 11.19
61 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 11.70   12.56    China 12.40 11.81 14.67 13.48 11.70
62 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 9.84   12.66    China 15.27 15.41 10.87 11.84 9.84
63 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 10.73   12.73    China 13.80 11.06 10.73 13.32 13.90
64 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.82   12.74    China 12.82 13.58 13.59 11.81 9.82
65 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 10.13   12.74    China 12.09 10.13 12.59 13.54 15.03
66 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 10.54   12.76    Hong Kong 10.54 14.02 12.40 17.12 11.87
67 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 10.21   12.89    China 13.66 14.98 11.92 13.10 10.21
68 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.58   12.91    China 10.58 13.62 12.55 12.56 16.01
69 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 10.60   12.92    China 12.17 13.10 13.58 13.49 10.60
70 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 10.94   12.92    China 12.08 13.33 14.34 13.35 10.94
71 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.03   13.06    Italy 12.03 13.85 13.53 13.50 12.14
72 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 11.33   13.08    China 13.50 13.34 DNF 12.39 11.33
73 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 12.24   13.13    China 15.27 12.24 13.36 12.93 13.09
74 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.23   13.19    China 16.64 12.32 14.75 12.51 11.23
75 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 11.12   13.25    China 11.12 13.65 15.01 13.16 12.95
76 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 11.01   13.26    China 14.07 15.81 14.15 11.55 11.01
77 Han Dong (董晗) 12.58   13.28    China 13.06 12.81 13.98 12.58 15.78
78 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 11.85   13.30    China 12.10 15.73 15.50 11.85 12.30
79 Yang Qi (祁洋) 11.00   13.41    China 11.00 13.24 12.78 17.61 14.20
80 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 9.65   13.45    China 11.48 13.44 15.44 16.21 9.65
81 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 12.25   13.48    China 13.77 13.85 12.90 12.25 13.77
82 Shivam Bansal 11.21   13.50    India 13.02 11.21 14.38 14.94 13.09
83 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 12.60   13.51    China 12.60 13.24 14.35 14.65 12.95
84 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 12.40   13.63    China 15.90 12.40 DNF 12.47 12.52
85 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 11.48   13.70    China 13.37 15.21 12.53 18.31 11.48
86 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 10.54   13.72    Taiwan 17.58 13.68 10.54 11.06 16.43
87 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.27   13.73    Hong Kong 13.49 16.04 12.31 15.38 12.27
88 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 11.68   13.77    China 13.87 11.68 16.65 13.61 13.83
89 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 9.89   13.83    Hong Kong 13.76 12.89 15.16 14.83 9.89
90 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.69   13.90    China 12.69 13.05 15.26 14.19 14.46
91 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 11.15   14.03    China 11.15 15.98 13.24 23.85 12.87
92 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 12.86   14.06    China 14.53 13.48 12.86 14.79 14.18
93 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 13.49   14.06    China 14.19 16.90 13.61 13.49 14.37
94 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 10.77   14.15    China 10.77 14.39 13.81 14.24 15.19
95 Yue Shen (沈樾) 11.31   14.15    China 11.87 16.67 11.31 19.03 13.91
96 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.89   14.17    China 15.36 11.89 12.20 14.96 DNF
97 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 12.56   14.19    China 12.56 16.20 14.12 14.20 14.25
98 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.70   14.28    China 15.12 16.03 13.76 13.70 13.97
99 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 10.77   14.31    China 10.77 13.18 15.65 14.56 15.20
100 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.98   14.31    China 14.11 14.52 16.68 14.29 10.98
101 Xin Shi (石欣) 12.03   14.34    China 13.52 12.03 14.37 17.23 15.14
102 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 12.80   14.48    China 14.33 15.95 13.87 15.25 12.80
103 Bo Wang (王擘) 10.19   14.54    China 10.19 14.22 13.98 20.20 15.43
104 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 13.01   14.55    China 14.95 14.91 13.80 13.01 15.70
105 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 11.93   14.80    China 16.61 17.09 11.93 12.92 14.86
106 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 13.23   14.91    China 15.18 16.56 13.23 14.51 15.03
107 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 12.39   14.93    China 12.39 20.46 14.79 15.37 14.63
108 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 13.59   15.06    China 13.59 16.16 14.68 14.33 16.23
109 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 12.99   15.31    China 15.28 16.89 14.62 16.02 12.99
110 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 13.28   15.44    China 14.34 17.24 18.72 13.28 14.73
111 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 14.31   15.84    China 17.29 15.29 14.31 17.14 15.10
112 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 12.19   15.91    Hong Kong 16.48 16.96 12.19 14.30 17.70
113 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 13.67   17.42    China 20.72 19.94 13.67 18.63 13.70
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.38   7.05    Australia 6.38 7.34 6.48 7.32 7.43
2 Mats Valk 6.62   7.34   ER  Netherlands 9.04 7.53 6.89 6.62 7.61
3 Antoine Cantin 7.40   8.49    Canada 7.50 9.30 8.67 7.40 11.40
4 Collin Burns 7.34   9.34    USA 7.34 9.60 11.32 10.32 8.09
5 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.79   9.34    China 7.79 10.43 9.44 10.70 8.14
6 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 7.48   9.35    China 7.84 10.92 7.48 9.29 11.13
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.77   9.38    China 9.54 8.77 10.57 8.90 9.70
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.01   9.55    Taiwan 9.42 12.05 8.01 8.59 10.65
9 Kailong Li (李开隆) 8.67   9.59    China 9.02 9.94 9.80 17.18 8.67
10 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.82   9.80    China 9.56 9.58 8.82 10.27 10.90
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.63   9.83    Hong Kong 11.70 8.78 11.23 8.63 9.48
12 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.50   9.87    China 9.50 9.70 12.59 9.75 10.17
13 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.18   9.90    China 9.67 9.97 10.77 9.18 10.07
14 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 9.19   9.91    China 9.50 10.49 11.96 9.19 9.73
15 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.23   10.02    China 9.23 11.87 9.70 9.91 10.46
16 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.82   10.06    China 10.86 9.27 11.35 8.82 10.04
17 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 9.02   10.10    China 10.87 9.60 9.82 9.02 DNF
18 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 9.40   10.11    China 9.58 9.75 9.40 10.99 12.41
19 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.80   10.29    China 7.80 10.62 11.28 10.28 9.97
20 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.44   10.45    China 11.33 10.36 9.44 10.87 10.11
21 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 9.03   10.66    China 11.58 9.27 11.14 9.03 12.00
22 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 9.73   10.68    China 14.71 11.52 10.31 9.73 10.22
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 10.06   10.72    China 11.52 10.30 10.06 10.35 11.50
24 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 9.79   10.73    China 10.30 10.80 11.60 11.09 9.79
25 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.80   10.79    China 11.57 11.00 8.80 9.79 15.86
26 Zheng Lin (林铮) 9.51   10.99    China 9.51 10.15 10.77 12.04 12.77
27 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.17   11.06    China 10.17 10.94 10.70 11.54 13.26
28 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 10.25   11.17    China 10.73 10.25 12.98 11.77 11.01
29 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 10.65   11.19    China 11.37 11.29 12.58 10.65 10.92
30 Yan Jin (金岩) 9.36   11.20    China 9.36 11.57 9.93 12.27 12.09
31 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 10.80   11.22    China 10.90 15.26 10.80 11.94 10.81
32 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 10.95   11.36    China 11.67 10.95 11.34 11.71 11.06
33 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 10.58   11.39    China 13.05 10.58 11.17 11.52 11.48
34 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.25   11.73    Taiwan 12.72 11.67 9.25 10.80 14.47
35 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 10.08   12.11    China 10.22 10.08 13.17 12.94 14.32
36 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 9.49   12.32    China 13.92 11.19 13.47 12.31 9.49
37 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 11.81   12.65    China 13.11 13.35 12.06 11.81 12.77
38 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.94   12.86    Hong Kong 13.62 9.94 12.29 13.38 12.91
39 Jian Wu (吴建) 11.63   12.97    China DNF 13.57 13.47 11.88 11.63
40 Jun Xia (夏骏) 12.03   DNF    China 14.54 12.74 12.03 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53   7.45    Australia 6.85 6.53 8.05 7.99 7.52
2 Collin Burns 7.17   7.69    USA 7.17 8.07 7.63 7.38 8.66
3 Mats Valk 6.65   7.98    Netherlands 6.65 6.97 8.97 8.00 DNF
4 Antoine Cantin 7.06   8.02    Canada 8.37 10.40 7.06 7.68 8.02
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.97   8.21    China 6.97 8.67 7.87 8.84 8.08
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.21   9.49   NR  Hong Kong 12.65 8.21 10.15 8.84 9.48
7 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.85   9.56    China 10.49 8.85 9.29 8.91 10.97
8 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 8.69   9.64    China 8.69 9.20 11.12 9.40 10.32
9 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.67   9.66    Taiwan 8.09 7.67 10.89 10.76 10.13
10 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.83   9.69    China 11.86 8.83 10.24 9.25 9.58
11 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 8.22   9.79    China 8.22 9.66 10.41 10.98 9.31
12 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44   10.04    China 10.49 6.44 9.11 11.28 10.52
13 Yongting You (尤永庭) 7.85   10.42    China 11.48 7.85 12.62 9.20 10.58
14 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 9.08   10.53    China 12.67 10.45 9.69 11.45 9.08
15 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.85   10.67    China 10.31 12.53 11.26 10.45 7.85
16 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.26   11.02    China 11.10 9.26 12.14 9.82 12.18
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.88   11.06    China 12.03 12.87 9.79 11.35 8.88
18 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 7.74   11.07    China 7.74 9.33 12.70 DNF 11.19
19 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.68   11.60    China 13.90 7.68 9.67 11.23 13.94
20 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.80   11.88    China 13.62 12.16 12.17 9.80 11.32
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.50   2.18    China 2.21 1.50 2.04 2.29 4.28
2 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 1.93   2.26    China 2.14 2.17 2.68 1.93 2.46
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 2.19   2.45    China 2.19 2.71 2.45 2.49 2.40
4 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.97   2.58    China 1.97 2.65 2.11 4.45 2.98
5 Feliks Zemdegs 2.11   2.73    Australia 2.58 2.11 2.94 4.92 2.66
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.58   2.89    China 6.69 3.49 1.58 2.10 3.09
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.00   2.91    China 3.44 2.00 2.22 5.62 3.07
8 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.87   2.95    China 4.71 3.24 2.08 1.87 3.54
9 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 2.49   2.96   NR  Hong Kong 5.90 2.61 3.40 2.49 2.88
10 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.05   3.06    China 2.96 2.82 2.05 3.40 3.55
11 Mats Valk 2.57   3.08    Netherlands 2.80 2.57 4.42 3.27 3.16
12 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.55   3.11    China 2.99 2.62 3.71 2.55 4.31
13 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2.40   3.14    China 4.11 2.55 3.50 2.40 3.36
14 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 2.67   3.27    China 4.33 4.83 2.67 2.82 2.67
15 Jun Xia (夏骏) 2.57   3.49    China 3.17 2.57 4.88 3.45 3.85
16 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 2.82   3.49    China 4.00 3.60 2.82 2.92 3.96
17 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 2.34   3.50    China 6.93 2.58 5.08 2.34 2.85
18 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 2.85   3.54    China 4.84 3.05 3.58 2.85 3.98
19 Shivam Bansal 2.71   3.56    India 3.58 4.00 3.18 2.71 3.92
20 Yi Hou (侯夷) 2.87   3.57    China 3.80 4.57 3.66 2.87 3.25
21 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.73   3.64    China 4.68 6.30 2.73 2.79 3.46
22 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 2.81   3.68    China 4.52 3.37 3.39 2.81 4.27
23 Jian Wu (吴建) 2.59   3.76    China 7.26 4.03 3.16 2.59 4.08
24 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.51   3.77    China 4.85 2.51 3.46 4.08 3.77
25 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 3.26   3.78    China 3.92 5.26 3.87 3.56 3.26
26 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 2.26   3.79    China 9.18 3.34 4.09 2.26 3.95
27 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 3.46   3.79    China 3.80 3.46 3.87 3.70 5.86
28 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.69   3.84    China 5.34 5.01 3.52 2.69 3.00
29 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.76   3.84    China 4.37 2.76 3.56 6.26 3.59
30 Li Wang (王礼) 3.22   3.89    China 4.81 3.59 3.26 3.22 11.84
31 Antoine Cantin 2.76   3.91    Canada 3.79 5.50 2.76 5.06 2.87
32 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2.38   3.97    China 5.01 2.38 3.20 3.71 8.32
33 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 3.20   3.98    Hong Kong 7.54 3.87 3.20 4.16 3.90
34 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 2.65   4.01    China 6.72 3.55 3.92 2.65 4.56
35 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 2.80   4.03    China 5.52 2.80 3.78 4.72 3.58
36 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.17   4.09    China 3.96 3.17 5.07 3.52 4.80
37 Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.26   4.15    China 5.90 5.39 3.57 3.49 3.26
38 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3.13   4.17    China 3.65 3.13 5.40 4.52 4.33
39 Yan Jin (金岩) 2.43   4.27    China 3.94 5.04 4.77 2.43 4.09
40 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 2.59   4.35    China 5.65 4.51 2.59 7.24 2.90
41 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 3.25   4.36    China 5.09 6.06 3.60 3.25 4.40
42 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3.45   4.37    China 4.81 3.45 4.62 4.23 4.27
43 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2.75   4.44    Hong Kong 12.23 6.66 2.75 3.22 3.43
44 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.99   4.45    China 4.37 2.99 4.22 5.26 4.77
45 Liuming Lin (林刘明) 3.46   4.47    China 10.34 3.46 4.03 3.71 5.66
46 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 2.96   4.59    China 6.02 4.27 5.59 2.96 3.92
47 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3.96   4.64    Taiwan 4.61 5.17 3.96 4.49 4.81
48 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.75   4.66    China 6.43 2.95 5.30 2.75 5.72
49 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 2.62   4.67    China 5.63 DNF 2.62 4.47 3.91
50 George Wu (吴尚儒) 3.42   4.72    USA 4.78 5.39 3.42 5.05 4.32
51 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 2.98   4.73    Taiwan 5.59 2.98 4.60 13.70 3.99
52 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3.13   4.75    China 7.22 4.27 3.13 5.73 4.26
53 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.97   4.76    China 6.24 3.97 4.84 4.28 5.15
54 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 4.21   4.80    China 7.62 4.38 4.43 4.21 5.59
55 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2.79   4.81    China 5.11 2.79 5.46 4.47 4.84
56 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 3.87   4.85    China 5.47 3.87 4.90 5.96 4.17
57 Bingshi Wang (王冰释) 2.91   4.86    China 5.98 5.37 5.96 2.91 3.25
58 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 3.89   4.86    China 4.53 4.15 6.51 3.89 5.89
59 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.84   4.94    Hong Kong 5.19 5.02 3.84 4.61 5.60
60 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.33   4.94    Hong Kong 5.84 4.33 4.55 4.43 6.09
61 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 4.33   4.95    China 4.93 5.55 8.44 4.38 4.33
62 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3.37   4.96    China 4.71 4.58 5.60 6.33 3.37
63 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 4.39   4.97    China 7.57 5.25 4.39 4.50 5.16
64 Bo Wang (王擘) 4.02   5.00    China 5.04 4.50 6.57 4.02 5.45
65 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4.03   5.00    China 5.11 5.42 4.03 4.82 5.08
66 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 4.71   5.02    China 4.71 5.00 5.13 8.36 4.92
67 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2.99   5.03    China 5.10 2.99 6.06 4.74 5.26
68 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 3.90   5.03    China 5.81 5.84 5.01 3.90 4.26
69 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 3.08   5.06    China 6.50 3.08 5.42 3.25 7.33
70 Mo Ji (季默) 3.52   5.06    China 3.95 3.52 3.57 7.66 7.81
71 Yinzhen Huang (黄尹真) 3.32   5.10    China 4.79 4.61 3.32 7.25 5.91
72 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2.40   5.12    China 6.06 5.57 7.09 2.40 3.73
73 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.94   5.13    China 5.44 2.94 6.02 5.42 4.54
74 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 2.56   5.16    China 7.33 3.60 4.54 2.56 7.93
75 Chaolin He (何超霖) 2.51   5.19    China 7.69 2.51 5.35 6.04 4.17
76 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 5.10   5.19    China 5.16 5.10 5.12 6.06 5.29
77 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 4.47   5.24    China 4.54 5.78 5.80 5.41 4.47
78 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 3.71   5.29    China 4.77 5.75 6.78 3.71 5.36
79 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 4.91   5.29    China 4.91 5.28 5.11 7.30 5.48
80 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 4.75   5.32    China 5.01 6.19 5.61 5.35 4.75
81 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 4.24   5.34    China 4.24 6.36 5.49 5.80 4.74
82 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.46   5.34    China 5.12 5.89 6.25 5.02 4.46
83 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.14   5.35    China 6.69 3.14 DNF 3.64 5.73
84 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 3.22   5.36    China 5.71 5.54 3.22 6.95 4.83
85 Jianwei Liu (刘建炜) 3.24   5.36    China 7.60 4.87 3.24 5.29 5.91
86 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 4.96   5.37    China DNF 4.96 5.60 5.01 5.51
87 Junjie Zhao (赵俊杰) 5.01   5.39    China 5.51 5.49 5.35 5.34 5.01
88 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3.32   5.42    Hong Kong 6.80 5.06 3.32 4.98 6.22
89 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 2.86   5.43    China 4.32 2.86 8.92 6.26 5.72
90 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2.94   5.48    China 5.48 2.94 6.33 6.13 4.82
91 Junlin Chen (陈俊霖) 3.00   5.48    China 6.76 8.30 5.58 3.00 4.09
92 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 3.91   5.48    China 6.56 4.08 3.91 6.35 6.00
93 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 3.32   5.50    China 8.21 3.45 6.49 6.57 3.32
94 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3.39   5.53    China 7.45 3.39 7.52 4.60 4.55
95 Yuhang Deng (邓宇航) 3.73   5.53    China 8.35 7.90 4.36 4.32 3.73
96 Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮) 3.78   5.53    China 7.31 5.87 6.07 4.66 3.78
97 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 3.64   5.57    China 6.10 4.50 6.12 3.64 6.52
98 Hetong Fang (方贺同) 2.75   5.58    China 7.19 5.02 4.53 7.98 2.75
99 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 5.29   5.58    China 5.75 6.14 5.29 5.34 5.65
100 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3.47   5.61    China 3.47 3.77 6.26 7.73 6.80
101 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 5.01   5.64    China 5.29 5.59 12.28 5.01 6.05
102 Tengfeng Zhang (张腾锋) 4.75   5.66    China 6.14 5.78 5.75 5.46 4.75
103 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 4.25   5.67    China 4.25 4.74 5.53 12.06 6.74
104 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.93   5.69    China 11.33 6.65 5.21 2.93 5.20
105 Ziyang Liu (刘子扬) 3.92   5.69    China 5.72 5.17 6.26 6.19 3.92
106 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 4.33   5.69    China 6.12 4.33 5.97 5.54 5.55
107 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 3.34   5.71    China 5.75 3.34 8.59 6.13 5.24
108 Yaogeng Ouyang (欧阳乐耕) 4.65   5.71    China 5.93 5.05 4.65 8.73 6.15
109 Chris Krueger 4.90   5.71    USA 5.89 5.93 6.02 4.90 5.31
110 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 3.06   5.75    China 8.06 4.21 6.39 3.06 6.64
111 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 4.30   5.75    China 5.33 4.30 9.38 5.77 6.15
112 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 4.67   5.76    China 5.08 6.52 7.70 5.69 4.67
113 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3.66   5.81    Hong Kong 5.44 4.50 3.66 9.91 7.49
114 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 5.35   5.82    China 5.82 5.35 7.10 6.20 5.45
115 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 3.70   5.83    China 13.84 4.46 3.70 5.24 7.78
116 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2.95   5.85    China 6.58 5.09 2.95 5.89 DNF
117 Minjiang Wang (王敏疆) 4.25   5.86    China 5.28 7.09 5.21 4.25 7.37
118 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 3.25   5.88    China 5.52 DNF 5.81 3.25 6.31
119 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 5.21   5.90    China 6.88 5.21 DNF 5.24 5.59
120 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.08   5.95    China 5.32 6.50 7.14 5.08 6.04
121 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 3.70   5.96    China 8.30 5.42 3.70 5.89 6.56
122 Erdong Chen (陈尔东) 3.79   5.96    China DNF 3.79 4.43 7.36 6.10
123 Ruijie Wang (王睿杰) 3.83   5.98    China 7.30 5.87 4.76 3.83 8.97
124 Te Wu (邬特) 5.19   5.98    China 5.19 6.80 9.16 5.34 5.80
125 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 3.34   5.99    China 7.34 3.34 7.10 3.88 6.99
126 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 3.79   6.01    China 6.21 5.98 7.39 5.84 3.79
127 Song Wang (王松) 4.91   6.04    China 5.98 4.91 7.19 5.01 7.12
128 Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇) 3.73   6.05    China 6.83 4.77 7.09 6.56 3.73
129 Yue Liu (刘乐) 4.98   6.06    China 6.03 4.98 8.08 5.52 6.64
130 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 3.07   6.07    China 7.11 3.07 6.27 5.82 6.11
131 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 3.38   6.08    China 6.34 7.06 3.38 5.74 6.15
132 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 3.61   6.08    China 5.41 11.29 6.61 3.61 6.21
133 Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 3.09   6.11    China 7.76 3.09 4.71 6.23 7.38
134 Yu Gu (谷雨) 5.20   6.12    China 5.96 6.53 8.21 5.20 5.86
135 Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛) 2.38   6.14    China 9.12 5.70 6.79 2.38 5.93
136 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 4.98   6.17    China 6.03 4.98 7.02 7.82 5.47
137 Hao Wu (吴昊) 4.77   6.20    China 4.77 5.46 7.20 5.94 7.89
138 Bo Nie (聂博) 3.46   6.25    China 7.32 3.46 7.04 6.45 5.27
139 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5.89   6.39    China 6.21 5.89 6.38 10.03 6.59
140 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 3.83   6.41    China 8.87 3.83 7.55 7.32 4.37
141 Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦) 3.85   6.41    China 6.35 3.85 6.94 6.85 6.02
142 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 4.81   6.42    China 7.29 5.70 6.27 7.32 4.81
143 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2.33   6.44    China 9.03 6.07 6.96 2.33 6.30
144 Huiyu Zhong (钟辉宇) 3.46   6.44    China 6.44 3.46 12.03 6.43 6.45
145 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 3.94   6.44    China 8.54 7.32 6.99 3.94 5.02
146 Zhenhui Huo (霍振辉) 6.11   6.53    China 6.11 6.63 6.71 6.25 6.85
147 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 4.99   6.54    China 6.95 4.99 5.69 6.97 7.03
148 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 5.80   6.54    China 6.25 7.27 7.79 5.80 6.11
149 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 5.98   6.54    Hong Kong 7.28 6.07 7.96 5.98 6.26
150 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) 5.63   6.57    China 6.70 5.63 5.82 7.40 7.20
151 Chen Kang (亢晨) 5.99   6.64    China 6.27 5.99 9.27 6.73 6.91
152 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 2.88   6.65    China 7.51 6.23 6.21 2.88 8.34
153 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.92   6.65    China 7.12 7.86 7.34 4.92 5.49
154 Zhe Liu (刘喆) 5.22   6.66    China 6.36 8.12 7.45 5.22 6.17
155 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 4.89   6.68    China 4.89 8.90 6.96 6.86 6.23
156 Dongyang Li (李东洋) 4.37   6.71    China 4.83 4.37 9.47 8.01 7.29
157 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 5.14   6.73    China 7.09 6.77 5.14 7.64 6.33
158 Lei Wang (王磊) 3.48   6.80    China 7.90 6.03 3.48 9.61 6.47
159 Xi Chen (陈喜) 5.02   6.80    China 7.83 7.26 7.38 5.02 5.76
160 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 5.64   6.82    China 5.64 6.88 6.89 6.69 7.73
161 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 6.17   6.84    China 6.26 6.64 6.17 7.62 12.45
162 Jiarui Wang (王家睿) 6.16   6.87    China 7.10 6.16 7.01 6.97 6.64
163 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2.17   6.89    China 6.01 10.46 10.25 2.17 4.41
164 Peijun Lin (林沛骏) 3.58   6.92    China 7.75 8.11 6.32 3.58 6.69
165 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 4.12   6.95    China 6.13 7.26 8.35 4.12 7.47
166 Juncheng Tu (涂峻诚) 5.18   6.95    China 7.50 5.18 8.07 6.18 7.18
167 Guofu Zheng (郑国富) 5.31   6.96    China 6.46 5.31 8.55 6.07 8.35
168 Zihao Zhou (周子皓) 4.47   6.99    China 10.41 7.81 4.47 6.21 6.94
169 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 5.43   7.06    China 5.43 7.72 7.60 7.30 6.28
170 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 4.97   7.07    China 7.66 4.97 6.88 7.58 6.76
171 Zijian Huo (霍梓健) 5.49   7.08    China 8.88 12.21 5.49 6.58 5.79
172 Binghe Chen (陈炳合) 6.17   7.09    China 7.68 7.31 6.28 6.17 8.72
173 Yue Shen (沈樾) 5.94   7.11    China 6.64 9.64 7.91 6.77 5.94
174 Kefan Xiong (熊柯帆) 3.79   7.22    China 6.44 3.79 DNF 8.02 7.19
175 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 3.48   7.26    China 6.70 7.41 7.68 3.48 10.09
176 Shenghong Chen (陈盛鸿) 4.13   7.28    China DNF 7.04 7.36 7.45 4.13
177 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 4.29   7.28    China 10.15 4.29 5.93 8.59 7.31
178 Kangquan Su (苏康权) 6.13   7.28    China 7.89 6.13 7.02 10.67 6.92
179 Muxin Liu (刘牧新) 2.64   7.29    China 7.06 6.62 8.81 2.64 8.19
180 Zhanfeng Lin (林湛峰) 2.97   7.35    China 8.24 11.26 6.18 7.63 2.97
181 Qiaosen Zhu (朱乔森) 5.99   7.35    China 10.59 6.72 7.89 5.99 7.43
182 Yejun Lin (林业钧) 4.85   7.36    China 6.29 9.48 7.31 4.85 8.48
183 Shunyu Wu (吴舜禹) 6.72   7.38    China 6.79 6.72 7.20 8.48 8.16
184 Zihao Song (宋梓豪) 6.58   7.39    China 6.58 9.29 6.66 6.81 8.70
185 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 5.63   7.43    China 8.10 5.63 7.45 8.78 6.74
186 Baoting Zhu (朱宝庭) 3.44   7.77    China 6.54 18.11 7.74 3.44 9.02
187 Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文) 4.84   7.77    China 7.70 7.62 4.84 7.99 8.30
188 Wen Yang (杨文) 6.44   7.77    China 6.44 11.80 8.06 6.97 8.29
189 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 3.79   7.80    China DNF 4.82 8.39 3.79 10.19
190 Ziwen Hui (惠子文) 7.06   7.86    China 8.42 7.06 7.62 7.98 7.99
191 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 5.84   7.88    China 6.58 10.10 6.96 16.89 5.84
192 Ying Shen (沈颖) 6.05   7.89    China 6.90 8.30 8.47 18.68 6.05
193 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 2.92   7.90    China 7.05 8.49 18.92 2.92 8.16
194 Zhuo Chen (陈卓) 4.76   7.92    China 8.01 7.01 9.00 8.75 4.76
195 Matis Vincent 6.19   7.99    France 6.89 6.19 8.93 8.15 9.84
196 Ting He (禾廷) 5.75   8.08    China 7.20 6.60 15.07 5.75 10.44
197 Zexi Wang (王泽希) 4.27   8.13    China 4.27 6.18 6.57 13.15 11.63
198 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 6.84   8.21    China 7.00 DNF 6.84 7.39 10.23
199 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 7.93   8.21    China 8.04 8.60 10.18 7.98 7.93
200 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 6.94   8.23    China 9.54 8.71 7.04 6.94 8.94
201 Zhuokai Lü (吕卓锴) 5.63   8.24    China 5.63 6.57 10.01 12.24 8.15
202 Yinan Fan (范一楠) 2.97   8.30    China 5.47 7.33 2.97 12.09 14.48
203 Lei Yu (余雷) 5.41   8.40    China 7.80 5.41 8.25 9.15 9.26
204 Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥) 4.10   8.43    China 15.26 4.10 8.68 8.60 8.02
205 Zhenxiang Wang (王振翔) 7.97   8.49    China 9.30 8.19 8.22 9.07 7.97
206 Yucheng Lin (林育城) 5.21   8.60    China 8.79 5.21 10.90 7.56 9.44
207 Hongye Liu (刘弘业) 4.93   8.61    China 7.59 16.04 7.84 4.93 10.41
208 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 7.27   8.66    China 7.27 8.57 8.79 8.62 10.00
209 Zelei Zhang (张泽磊) 4.97   8.85    China 6.78 12.08 8.76 11.02 4.97
210 Yunfeng Lü (吕昀峰) 6.19   8.86    China 6.57 10.32 10.39 6.19 9.70
211 Haotian Yan (颜浩天) 7.25   8.94    China 7.25 7.65 12.53 10.66 8.52
212 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 7.50   8.94    China 10.47 8.69 12.88 7.66 7.50
213 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 7.78   9.02    China 8.31 7.78 8.57 13.56 10.18
214 Changming Hong (洪常铭) 7.89   9.02    China 9.09 8.93 9.05 7.89 14.68
215 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 7.72   9.03    China 8.50 10.03 9.89 7.72 8.69
216 Jiahui Zhou (周家辉) 7.53   9.04    China 7.53 8.27 9.02 11.69 9.84
217 Youcheng Xu (许有诚) 7.20   9.15    China 8.11 7.20 8.85 16.74 10.48
218 Ricky Lam (林智韜) 6.50   9.20    Hong Kong 7.82 10.37 10.69 6.50 9.40
219 Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙) 7.06   9.22    China 10.07 8.84 8.75 7.06 10.06
220 Jianjun Li (李建军) 7.59   9.23    China 14.13 9.98 9.99 7.71 7.59
221 Sheng Zhou (周晟) 5.41   9.26    China 9.52 8.41 9.85 5.41 11.74
222 Xianzhe Zhao (赵先哲) 8.69   9.28    China 9.14 9.31 8.69 12.65 9.39
223 Mingwei Fu (付鸣威) 8.13   9.38    China 8.13 9.61 9.40 9.12 30.42
224 Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍) 7.76   9.41    China 9.45 12.81 9.77 9.00 7.76
225 Weihang Jiang (姜苇杭) 6.21   9.52    China 7.32 6.21 12.64 10.28 10.96
226 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 6.97   9.61    China 10.61 6.97 8.87 10.91 9.34
227 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 6.16   9.69    China 6.16 8.88 13.54 10.99 9.20
228 Hongjie Lin (林宏杰) 7.41   9.77    China 7.41 11.77 10.09 8.75 10.46
229 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 5.55   9.86    China 8.35 14.24 10.60 10.64 5.55
230 Ying Shi (石瑛) 9.49   9.94    China 18.24 10.29 9.68 9.49 9.86
231 Jonax Chan (陳喬琛) 8.38   9.98    Hong Kong 8.38 9.18 10.06 12.17 10.69
232 Jun Wang (王俊) 6.92   10.24    China 9.91 9.45 6.92 11.35 15.50
233 Mingxuan Nie (聂明轩) 6.78   10.33    China 8.24 6.78 10.96 11.78 12.65
234 Zhihao Wu (吴致豪) 9.36   10.54    China 11.83 9.36 11.58 10.39 9.65
235 Chen Zhang (张晨) 8.10   10.58    China 9.28 23.73 12.62 8.10 9.85
236 Zhili He (何植立) 7.18   10.61    China 10.67 7.18 9.83 11.34 38.11
237 Wenhao Zhou (周文浩) 9.48   10.62    China 11.13 11.05 9.68 13.10 9.48
238 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 5.38   10.72    China 10.88 10.41 10.88 5.38 11.74
239 Zhongyi Huang (黄中一) 5.86   10.80    China 9.34 5.86 14.57 8.77 14.29
240 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.52   10.83    China 9.47 11.06 11.96 18.21 8.52
241 Guiyue Chen (陈贵越) 8.82   10.89    China 8.82 9.20 19.65 10.17 13.31
242 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 6.31   10.93    China 14.27 10.87 6.31 17.56 7.65
243 Wong Tak Man (黃德文) 7.48   11.10    Hong Kong 10.35 7.48 11.49 11.47 11.95
244 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 5.75   11.16    China 14.86 14.39 5.75 7.80 11.29
245 Qiuchen Yang (杨秋辰) 10.30   11.19    China 11.25 11.05 10.30 DNF 11.28
246 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 8.93   11.28    China 8.93 12.22 10.58 11.04 DNF
247 Jianheng Huang (黄健恒) 10.16   11.29    China 11.45 12.18 10.16 10.25 12.72
248 Yu Zhu (朱雨) 6.44   11.33    China 11.82 6.44 9.94 12.23 13.01
249 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 5.65   11.63    China 11.35 5.65 13.15 12.54 11.00
250 Xiaoxuan Chen (陈孝轩) 7.84   11.89    China DNF 11.22 7.84 12.31 12.13
251 Shuyu Qie (郄舒羽) 5.16   12.34    China 11.25 5.16 13.51 13.91 12.26
252 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 10.63   12.35    China 13.02 10.63 12.27 11.77 14.52
253 Hao Wu (吴昊) 5.76   12.38    China 11.83 11.38 13.94 5.76 DNF
254 Yitao Hu (胡熠韬) 7.79   12.70    China 18.69 16.87 11.93 7.79 9.30
255 Yitong Lai (赖怡彤) 8.79   13.26    China 16.66 8.79 16.95 12.13 11.00
256 Jingyao Wang (王靖尧) 9.52   13.33    China 9.52 14.46 14.34 11.18 15.30
257 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 10.92   13.76    China 17.23 13.16 11.02 17.11 10.92
258 Yue Tang (唐悦) 11.50   13.77    China 12.92 14.78 11.50 15.12 13.61
259 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 11.47   14.15    China 14.38 11.47 15.60 14.97 13.10
260 Junming Huang (黄均铭) 12.52   16.57    China 16.45 12.52 DNF 17.31 15.94
261 Siqi Zhang (张司琪) 15.76   16.96    China 17.20 17.71 15.96 15.76 19.35
262 Yuchen Qin (秦宇辰) 14.84   17.33    China 16.82 17.15 14.84 18.68 18.01
263 Lexi Huang (黄乐曦) 11.96   18.06    China 21.39 12.58 20.21 DNF 11.96
264 Zixuan Wang (王子炫) 6.43   18.11    China 17.92 6.43 20.06 16.35 52.31
265 Kunrui Wei (魏坤睿) 15.72   18.45    China 20.06 16.57 18.72 23.44 15.72
266 Jianxin Ding (丁建新) 10.26   18.93    China 16.98 23.53 23.32 10.26 16.50
267 Haosen Huang (黄浩森) 14.07   21.81    China 14.07 24.00 21.52 19.92 26.94
268 Renqi Lu (鲁人旗) 13.14   22.47    China 13.14 16.78 25.72 24.90 27.62
269 Ya He (何亚) 9.22   22.99    China 9.22 20.82 18.51 31.76 29.65
270 Jincheng Wang (王锦程) 12.75   23.30    China 37.90 12.75 31.15 14.96 23.78
271 Zihan Shen (沈子涵) 12.30   24.12    China 28.73 20.98 12.30 22.64 DNF
272 Jiaxin Weng (翁嘉欣) 17.22   24.56    China 27.05 31.53 21.23 25.41 17.22
273 Jingxuan Zhou (周璟宣) 12.56   28.09    China 29.90 27.46 12.56 26.91 32.39
274 Han Wang (王涵) 18.68   32.85    China 46.17 18.68 34.62 32.79 31.13
275 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 3.60   DNF    China DNF 5.92 6.44 3.60 DNF
276 Zihao Liu (刘梓浩) 12.22   DNF    China 18.10 DNF DNF 12.40 12.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 2.03   2.44    China 4.00 2.24 2.69 2.38 2.03
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.68   2.52    China 1.68 2.23 2.13 3.21 8.57
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1.83   2.68    Australia 1.83 2.62 4.43 2.58 2.85
4 Mats Valk 2.35   2.77    Netherlands 2.78 2.35 3.05 2.54 2.98
5 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1.88   2.89    China 1.88 2.65 3.27 5.24 2.74
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.89   2.90    China 1.89 4.13 2.64 4.25 1.93
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.18   2.90    China 2.18 2.81 2.93 2.96 3.05
8 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 2.02   2.98    China 2.02 4.50 2.55 3.23 3.16
9 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.40   3.43    China 3.39 2.49 4.41 2.40 6.59
10 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 2.79   3.49    China 3.81 2.79 3.61 3.57 3.30
11 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3.30   3.57    China 3.30 3.38 4.12 3.48 3.85
12 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.55   3.68    China 2.55 4.74 4.31 3.38 3.35
13 Antoine Cantin 2.14   3.71    Canada 2.14 3.88 3.61 3.78 3.75
14 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 2.97   3.71    China 2.97 3.49 3.72 5.76 3.93
15 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.69   3.76    China 2.98 2.69 3.61 4.69 DNF
16 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 2.80   3.89    China 3.85 3.40 2.80 4.42 5.50
17 Shivam Bansal 2.56   3.93    India 2.56 2.89 5.24 4.65 4.24
18 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1.81   3.99    China 4.62 2.15 1.81 5.20 DNF
19 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 2.53   4.01    China 2.53 3.62 4.46 5.38 3.94
20 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3.34   4.13    China 4.72 4.01 4.26 4.12 3.34
21 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.33   4.15    China 3.33 3.88 5.91 4.69 3.88
22 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 2.27   4.23    China 2.27 3.67 4.94 4.07 5.14
23 Yi Hou (侯夷) 3.12   4.24    China 3.12 4.72 DNF 4.53 3.48
24 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.76   4.25    China 2.76 3.36 4.65 4.75 6.78
25 Yan Jin (金岩) 3.70   4.33    China 4.15 6.19 4.89 3.95 3.70
26 Jun Xia (夏骏) 3.99   4.35    China 4.70 4.01 5.52 4.34 3.99
27 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.00   4.41    Hong Kong 3.00 10.15 3.56 5.03 4.64
28 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 2.83   4.48    China 3.58 2.83 7.00 7.77 2.85
29 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 3.39   4.50    China 4.58 3.39 6.00 5.06 3.86
30 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3.65   4.50    China 7.13 4.45 3.65 4.95 4.10
31 Jian Wu (吴建) 3.32   4.51    China 3.32 5.64 4.70 4.77 4.07
32 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 4.01   4.53    China 4.40 4.92 4.28 4.01 7.15
33 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.93   4.54    Hong Kong 3.93 4.05 4.61 4.96 6.63
34 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.05   4.56    China 4.70 4.22 5.25 4.05 4.76
35 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.44   4.62    China 2.44 5.31 5.14 9.08 3.40
36 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 4.50   4.62    China 4.57 5.73 4.50 4.71 4.59
37 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 4.04   4.64    China 4.04 5.07 5.91 4.33 4.51
38 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.62   4.78    Hong Kong 4.79 4.65 4.90 5.09 4.62
39 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 4.24   4.92    Taiwan 4.97 4.37 5.43 5.86 4.24
40 George Wu (吴尚儒) 4.19   4.97    USA 5.77 4.46 5.00 5.44 4.19
41 Chengming Su (苏成明) 4.50   4.99    China 4.50 5.22 6.03 4.79 4.97
42 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2.81   5.03    Taiwan 2.81 3.83 5.55 7.20 5.71
43 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 4.35   5.13    Hong Kong 4.37 4.35 6.78 5.56 5.47
44 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 4.36   5.15    China 5.81 5.21 6.68 4.42 4.36
45 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 4.02   5.28    China 4.95 4.02 6.19 8.27 4.69
46 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4.59   5.32    China 4.95 4.59 5.30 5.71 6.20
47 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.30   5.42    China 4.30 4.32 4.68 7.26 8.12
48 Bo Wang (王擘) 4.15   5.44    China 4.15 5.11 4.55 6.67 12.41
49 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 5.11   5.51    China 5.45 5.77 5.31 5.11 6.36
50 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 3.63   5.52    Hong Kong 4.87 3.63 6.35 6.94 5.33
51 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 4.40   5.54    China 4.62 6.60 10.94 5.39 4.40
52 Bingshi Wang (王冰释) 4.97   5.57    China 5.00 5.26 6.86 6.45 4.97
53 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 5.08   5.77    China 5.08 5.78 7.02 5.56 5.97
54 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 5.28   5.90    China 5.28 5.81 7.48 6.23 5.65
55 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 4.41   6.32    China 4.41 5.75 8.88 7.68 5.52
56 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 5.38   6.47    China 5.77 DNF 5.38 7.60 6.04
57 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 4.61   6.50    China 6.69 5.02 9.27 4.61 7.79
58 Liuming Lin (林刘明) 5.32   6.72    China 5.77 8.20 12.41 5.32 6.18
59 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 5.37   6.74    China 5.46 5.37 8.69 6.07 15.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.61   2.02    China 1.61 1.90 2.25 2.52 1.90
2 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.32   2.35    China 1.32 2.64 3.60 2.06 2.36
3 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.10   2.50    China 2.71 2.62 5.24 2.17 2.10
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2.07   2.58    Australia 2.25 2.07 3.07 2.43 3.85
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.48   2.89    China 2.64 2.48 3.30 3.96 2.74
6 Mats Valk 2.23   3.03    Netherlands 3.29 2.23 3.53 2.63 3.18
7 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 2.08   3.08    China 3.43 2.27 3.82 3.55 2.08
8 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 2.31   3.22    China 2.31 3.06 3.90 4.41 2.71
9 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.14   3.24    China DNF 2.63 3.37 3.71 2.14
10 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2.16   3.24    China 3.73 2.16 5.44 3.72 2.28
11 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.73   3.26    China 2.83 1.73 9.52 4.01 2.95
12 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2.61   3.52    China 3.26 2.61 6.48 4.24 3.05
13 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1.86   3.59    China 4.01 1.86 3.76 7.78 3.00
14 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 2.09   3.61    China 3.86 2.09 4.71 3.45 3.53
15 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 2.05   3.83    China 4.36 2.05 4.59 8.90 2.55
16 Shivam Bansal 2.24   3.89    India 3.22 2.24 5.57 5.12 3.32
17 Jian Wu (吴建) 2.61   3.93    China 4.47 2.61 3.99 3.34 5.05
18 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2.64   3.95    Hong Kong 3.21 4.01 4.62 4.83 2.64
19 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 3.16   3.98    China 3.16 4.15 3.49 4.29 4.93
20 Yi Hou (侯夷) 2.32   3.99    China 3.84 2.32 4.74 5.19 3.39
21 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.27   4.01    China 4.37 2.27 6.78 4.95 2.71
22 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.35   4.14    China 3.03 2.35 3.67 5.72 5.78
23 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2.95   4.20    China 3.42 6.18 5.57 3.61 2.95
24 Yan Jin (金岩) 3.98   4.20    China 4.09 3.99 4.53 3.98 4.51
25 Jun Xia (夏骏) 3.00   4.27    China 3.53 3.00 5.19 4.08 5.35
26 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 3.35   4.36    China 4.20 3.89 5.16 5.00 3.35
27 Antoine Cantin 2.17   4.40    Canada 5.31 2.17 4.37 3.53 7.28
28 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 2.56   4.40    China 4.82 2.56 4.34 4.53 4.32
29 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3.30   4.66    China 3.30 5.16 6.34 4.66 4.15
30 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 3.95   4.87    China 4.09 4.85 5.68 6.81 3.95
31 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 2.49   5.02    China 3.49 2.49 7.39 DNF 4.19
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.89   2.24    China 2.29 2.40 1.89 2.04 4.39
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1.20   2.28    Australia 2.44 2.04 1.20 3.14 2.36
3 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.39   2.30    China 2.67 1.86 1.39 2.39 2.66
4 Mats Valk 1.69   2.45    Netherlands 2.11 3.15 2.10 3.51 1.69
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.95   3.00    China 1.95 DNF 2.37 4.54 2.08
6 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 1.77   3.04    China 3.60 2.49 1.77 3.35 3.29
7 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 2.17   3.33    China 3.88 3.01 2.17 4.38 3.10
8 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1.80   3.40    China 2.38 5.41 1.80 5.23 2.59
9 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.76   3.44    China 4.17 4.11 2.76 2.91 3.29
10 Jian Wu (吴建) 2.25   3.88    China 2.91 3.99 2.25 5.28 4.74
11 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.09   3.94    China 5.49 2.09 2.60 DNF 3.73
12 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 2.53   3.97    China 2.83 5.42 2.53 7.05 3.67
13 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 3.18   3.98    China 3.69 3.18 4.80 5.50 3.45
14 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 3.27   4.02    China 4.77 3.46 3.27 6.48 3.84
15 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3.86   4.28    China 6.52 4.22 3.86 4.39 4.22
16 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3.36   4.36    Hong Kong 4.27 4.17 3.36 4.63 5.51
17 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.64   4.49    China 3.98 3.89 1.64 9.67 5.61
18 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 3.30   4.60    China 5.22 3.30 4.23 5.90 4.36
19 Shivam Bansal 3.40   5.28    India 5.93 3.97 3.40 5.93 6.52
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 21.54   WR 28.21    Australia 25.15 31.76 31.50 27.98 21.54
2 Mats Valk 26.70   30.65    Netherlands 32.61 26.70 29.65 33.23 29.70
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.71   32.58    China 34.43 31.71 31.83 32.02 33.90
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.78   34.47    China 35.05 35.72 37.46 30.78 32.63
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 33.24   34.62    China 33.48 35.57 43.25 33.24 34.82
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 33.26   36.66    China 33.75 38.63 37.61 38.98 33.26
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.13   37.52    China 33.13 38.62 37.29 36.64 41.82
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.46   38.06    China 36.76 40.40 37.49 39.94 35.46
9 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 34.13   38.10    Taiwan 38.57 47.96 34.13 38.73 37.00
10 Antoine Cantin 33.35   39.00    Canada 33.69 43.22 33.35 45.25 40.09
11 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 33.18   39.12    China 36.46 33.18 42.50 42.25 38.64
12 Ling Qin (秦岭) 35.41   39.21    China 41.22 35.41 37.26 42.64 39.16
13 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 35.40   39.77    China 40.36 40.55 43.40 35.40 38.40
14 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 36.55   40.13    Hong Kong 43.92 41.99 41.84 36.55 36.56
15 Kailong Li (李开隆) 37.56   40.61    China 38.97 43.89 38.97 44.78 37.56
16 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 37.63   40.95    Hong Kong 39.38 44.89 40.17 43.31 37.63
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 39.00   41.28    China 39.00 43.89 39.23 43.35 41.27
18 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 38.60   41.34    China 47.20 43.36 38.60 39.53 41.13
19 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 39.57   42.24    China 40.90 43.49 42.33 DNF 39.57
20 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 39.10   42.71    China 45.76 47.82 39.94 39.10 42.42
21 Collin Burns 38.53   43.06    USA 58.21 47.72 38.53 42.13 39.33
22 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 42.00   43.13    China 45.80 42.00 43.99 43.13 42.26
23 Bo Wang (王擘) 37.74   43.41    China 38.92 52.02 47.21 44.09 37.74
24 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 41.99   44.33    China 42.09 48.43 41.99 42.46 50.45
25 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 35.23   44.53    China 47.73 35.23 40.11 45.96 47.52
26 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 36.68   44.57    Hong Kong 41.53 44.75 51.25 47.43 36.68
27 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 39.44   45.02    Taiwan 49.86 44.91 40.69 49.46 39.44
28 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 42.13   45.06    China 45.58 46.50 42.13 48.59 43.10
29 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 41.51   45.20    China 46.94 45.95 41.51 58.72 42.71
30 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 40.23   45.52    China 40.23 44.44 46.79 49.32 45.34
31 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 42.52   45.78    Hong Kong 46.63 58.11 42.52 44.51 46.21
32 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 40.96   45.81    China 45.46 48.05 43.91 48.87 40.96
33 Shivam Bansal 42.69   45.85    India 47.16 47.00 54.02 43.40 42.69
34 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 41.08   46.34    China 41.08 48.21 46.00 49.19 44.81
35 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 43.30   46.58    China 48.17 49.51 43.30 45.38 46.19
36 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 41.48   46.59    China 50.44 44.66 47.88 41.48 47.22
37 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 44.39   46.74    China 44.39 51.75 49.13 44.69 46.39
38 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 42.64   46.86    China 50.99 51.81 45.26 42.64 44.32
39 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 41.47   46.97    China 51.93 43.28 47.69 49.94 41.47
40 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 40.35   47.18    China 53.65 46.85 40.35 46.87 47.81
41 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 43.15   47.60    China 44.77 50.49 47.53 1:17.35 43.15
42 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 45.35   47.61    China 47.04 50.56 45.35 48.41 47.38
43 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 42.98   47.85    Hong Kong 49.01 45.48 DNF 42.98 49.05
44 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 42.28   47.94    China 47.46 45.86 50.51 42.28 50.86
45 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 43.78   48.19    China 48.44 47.29 48.85 1:08.65 43.78
46 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 46.47   48.23    China 46.65 46.47 48.96 49.09 50.75
47 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 45.08   48.53    China 52.08 45.08 48.24 45.27 56.28
48 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 45.10   48.56    China 45.87 45.10 51.95 51.55 48.25
49 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 45.34   49.08    China 47.19 47.91 52.13 1:05.64 45.34
50 Jian Wu (吴建) 44.10   49.38    China 51.68 53.24 44.10 46.82 49.65
51 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 46.19   49.38    China 51.89 52.64 47.08 49.16 46.19
52 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 43.74   49.55    China 50.56 48.37 53.07 43.74 49.71
53 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 43.31   49.66    Italy 49.95 43.31 53.55 46.59 52.45
54 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 45.42   49.73    China 45.42 52.55 47.36 49.29 55.47
55 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 45.55   50.77    China 50.79 52.52 45.55 49.76 51.77
56 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 44.45   51.10    China 54.96 47.39 44.45 53.78 52.14
57 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 46.25   51.41    China 52.06 46.25 53.85 55.71 48.33
58 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 43.12   51.74    China 56.93 43.12 52.05 46.25 DNF
59 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 45.91   51.74    China 49.38 53.09 52.76 1:10.80 45.91
60 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 38.33   51.82    Hong Kong 55.31 55.44 47.09 53.06 38.33
61 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 50.40   52.02    China 50.40 55.09 50.47 50.86 54.72
62 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 41.41   52.48    China 49.10 59.38 48.97 1:06.10 41.41
63 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 45.47   52.88    China 45.47 52.27 DNF 53.16 53.21
64 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 48.96   53.36    Hong Kong 55.66 52.88 1:04.17 51.54 48.96
65 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 43.81   53.51    China 52.25 58.05 51.27 57.02 43.81
66 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 46.36   53.57    China 53.87 55.48 51.36 DNF 46.36
67 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 46.73   53.59    China 58.59 55.08 46.73 1:06.15 47.09
68 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 40.45   53.64    China 56.51 57.77 57.37 40.45 47.04
69 Jin Liao (廖劲) 48.42   53.69    China 54.37 1:03.51 51.82 48.42 54.89
70 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 42.90   53.95    China 55.96 48.45 57.43 1:16.08 42.90
71 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 50.52   54.55    China 50.52 52.78 57.21 1:00.43 53.66
72 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 50.32   54.62    China 57.67 52.71 50.32 54.80 56.36
73 Zian Song (宋子安) 47.37   54.69    China 55.57 57.96 47.37 53.58 54.92
74 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 51.27   54.87    China 1:06.81 55.61 51.27 51.60 57.39
75 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 51.32   55.55    China 53.10 51.32 DNF 59.47 54.09
76 Yi Hou (侯夷) 46.81   55.78    China 59.16 1:02.40 46.81 56.10 52.07
77 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 50.85   55.81    Hong Kong 50.85 57.52 57.22 52.70 59.86
78 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 50.78   56.25    China 59.36 54.82 50.78 56.13 57.81
79 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 48.79   56.46    China 57.16 1:05.75 53.61 58.60 48.79
80 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 51.43   56.48    China 51.43 53.25 53.98 1:06.32 1:02.22
81 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 49.61   56.52    China 55.79 DNF 49.61 53.67 1:00.10
82 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 52.16   56.88    Taiwan 54.37 53.80 1:19.67 1:02.46 52.16
83 George Wu (吴尚儒) 43.19   57.09    USA 43.19 57.09 58.56 55.73 58.46
84 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 52.69   57.14    China 59.95 1:01.88 55.28 52.69 56.19
85 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 52.70   57.30    China 55.05 54.88 1:02.65 52.70 1:01.96
86 An Hu (胡安) 50.02   57.31    China 1:01.39 55.94 50.02 1:00.04 55.96
87 Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮) 45.17   57.46    China 51.44 57.15 1:03.80 45.17 1:15.67
88 Jun Xia (夏骏) 53.17   58.04    China 53.17 1:03.04 1:04.48 54.19 56.89
89 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 50.07   58.12    China 1:01.26 50.90 1:02.20 1:07.95 50.07
90 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 49.80   58.65    China 1:29.93 53.05 59.21 49.80 1:03.68
91 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 49.67   58.72    China 1:05.01 52.31 49.67 1:09.87 58.85
92 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 48.82   58.77    China 50.35 1:02.29 1:03.66 1:07.27 48.82
93 Mo Ji (季默) 50.39   59.21    China 51.94 50.39 1:21.39 54.99 1:10.70
94 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 49.81   59.31    China 1:06.26 51.55 1:04.04 1:02.34 49.81
95 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 54.48   59.36    China 1:02.52 54.48 1:00.71 54.85 1:11.66
96 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 52.06   59.38    China 1:01.66 52.06 58.67 1:08.19 57.82
97 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 57.09   59.63    China 57.50 57.09 1:00.05 1:01.34 1:07.32
98 Bingshi Wang (王冰释) 55.12   59.76    China 55.12 1:06.60 1:03.16 55.97 1:00.15
99 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 55.61   1:00.00    China 57.28 1:01.98 1:12.35 55.61 1:00.74
100 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 57.55   1:00.37    China 57.64 57.55 1:03.54 59.92 1:13.62
101 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 52.16   1:00.96    China 1:01.27 59.73 1:06.10 1:01.89 52.16
102 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 51.88   1:02.24    China 51.88 1:25.46 1:00.91 1:11.24 54.58
103 Siming Li (李斯铭) 56.98   1:03.03    China 56.98 1:01.60 1:00.07 1:21.18 1:07.41
104 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 49.97   1:03.60    Hong Kong 49.97 1:07.46 1:06.68 1:01.59 1:02.54
105 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 52.71   1:04.02    China 52.71 1:03.50 1:02.33 1:06.23 DNF
106 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 52.12   1:04.29    China 59.60 52.12 1:06.36 1:10.64 1:06.91
107 Zelei Zhang (张泽磊) 50.04   1:04.30    China 50.04 1:40.53 57.85 1:07.60 1:07.45
108 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 55.93   1:04.96    China 1:05.83 55.93 1:04.08 1:11.85 1:04.98
109 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 57.66   1:06.67    China 57.66 1:11.89 59.95 DNF 1:08.18
110 Chen Kang (亢晨) 54.33   1:08.61    China 54.33 1:11.76 1:13.18 1:09.82 1:04.26
111 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 56.96   1:14.68    China 56.96 1:18.78 1:21.28 1:10.20 1:15.05
112 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 1:00.52      China 1:00.52 1:20.50
113 Li Wang (王礼) 1:00.84      China 1:03.60 1:00.84
114 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 1:00.94      China 1:02.12 1:00.94
115 Hao Xie (谢豪) 1:01.57      China 1:14.42 1:01.57
116 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:01.58      China 1:02.17 1:01.58
117 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 1:01.64      China 1:08.37 1:01.64
118 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:01.84      China 1:01.84 1:03.90
119 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:02.76      China 1:05.11 1:02.76
120 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 1:03.83      China 1:03.83 DNF
121 Yi Yang (杨易) 1:04.18      China 1:04.18 1:11.08
122 Yuhang Deng (邓宇航) 1:04.27      China 1:04.27 1:16.97
123 Ruijie Wang (王睿杰) 1:04.51      China 1:33.97 1:04.51
124 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:04.87      China 1:04.87 1:05.87
125 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 1:05.11      China 1:05.11 1:17.74
126 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 1:05.35      China 1:10.59 1:05.35
127 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:05.51      China 1:09.16 1:05.51
128 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) 1:05.78      China 1:05.78 1:14.48
129 Lei Wang (王磊) 1:06.15      China 1:17.61 1:06.15
130 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:07.03      China 1:07.03 1:08.32
131 Yaogeng Ouyang (欧阳乐耕) 1:07.81      China 1:17.81 1:07.81
132 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 1:07.95      China 1:13.49 1:07.95
133 Kangquan Su (苏康权) 1:08.75      China 1:08.75 1:29.63
134 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:08.91      China 1:09.10 1:08.91
135 Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛) 1:09.11      China 1:09.11 1:21.36
136 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 1:09.32      China 1:16.46 1:09.32
137 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 1:09.44      China 1:09.44 DNF
138 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 1:11.04      China 1:11.04 1:18.04
139 Hongye Liu (刘弘业) 1:12.50      China 1:19.70 1:12.50
140 Guofu Zheng (郑国富) 1:12.89      China 1:12.89 1:24.46
141 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 1:13.60      China 1:41.90 1:13.60
142 Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥) 1:13.68      China 1:13.68 1:17.37
143 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 1:14.74      China 1:14.74 1:17.30
144 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:15.39      China 1:15.39 1:23.97
145 Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 1:17.27      China 1:28.99 1:17.27
146 Li Gong (龚莉) 1:18.79      China 1:18.79 1:21.75
147 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:21.40      China 1:23.56 1:21.40
148 Kaiwen Zhong (钟凯文) 1:21.96      China 1:23.28 1:21.96
149 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:22.35      China DNF 1:22.35
150 Hao Lin (林皓) 1:22.81      China 1:29.21 1:22.81
151 Ying Shen (沈颖) 1:22.96      China 1:26.17 1:22.96
152 Yejun Lin (林业钧) 1:23.52      China 1:29.25 1:23.52
153 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1:23.70      China 1:23.70 1:33.10
154 Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦) 1:25.89      China 1:25.89 1:39.23
155 Zihao Song (宋梓豪) 1:26.78      China 1:26.78 1:31.75
156 Binhao Chen (陈镔淏) 1:27.42      China 1:27.42 DNF
157 Peijun Lin (林沛骏) 1:27.48      China 1:27.48 DNF
158 Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文) 1:29.99      China 1:29.99 DNF
159 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 1:32.05      China 1:38.65 1:32.05
160 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:33.97      China 1:33.97 DNF
161 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 1:34.42      China DNF 1:34.42
162 Ziwen Hui (惠子文) 1:34.59      China 1:34.59 1:38.62
163 Yuan Feng (冯源) 1:35.41      China DNF 1:35.41
164 Jiahui Long (龙佳辉) 1:41.08      China 1:41.08 1:41.69
165 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:43.17      Hong Kong 1:43.17 1:49.19
166 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 1:45.00      China DNF 1:45.00
167 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 1:48.04      China 1:48.04 1:53.09
168 Wenhao Zhou (周文浩) 1:48.35      China 1:48.35 DNF
169 Wong Tak Man (黃德文) 1:52.65      Hong Kong DNF 1:52.65
170 Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍) 1:54.43      China 1:54.43 DNF
171 Yu Gu (谷雨) 1:54.67      China 1:54.67 DNF
172 Jianjun Li (李建军) DNF      China DNF DNF
172 Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
172 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) DNF      China DNF DNF
172 Jincheng Wang (王锦程) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 28.53   29.26    Netherlands 29.13 29.25 28.53 31.84 29.41
2 Feliks Zemdegs 26.06   29.39    Australia 30.94 30.45 26.06 32.25 26.77
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.40   33.23    China 52.00 31.75 36.30 31.64 29.40
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 32.85   34.14    China 34.06 33.21 32.85 35.16 35.97
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 31.86   37.71    China 35.71 41.66 39.71 31.86 37.70
6 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 36.97   37.93    China 37.71 37.88 42.40 38.20 36.97
7 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32.17   38.10    Taiwan 35.54 43.14 42.47 36.30 32.17
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.90   38.53    China DNF 39.13 39.34 33.90 37.13
9 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 36.28   39.23    Hong Kong 40.69 41.65 36.28 39.06 37.93
10 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.46   39.63    China 43.33 41.62 40.93 36.35 31.46
11 Bo Wang (王擘) 37.03   40.01    China 40.52 41.79 37.71 42.72 37.03
12 Antoine Cantin 35.73   40.09    Canada 44.80 35.73 41.11 37.90 41.27
13 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 35.38   40.48    China 50.68 39.53 43.67 38.25 35.38
14 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 37.23   40.55    China 42.18 40.84 38.63 37.23 43.66
15 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 35.66   41.05    China 39.32 41.26 35.66 45.18 42.57
16 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 38.11   41.72    China 40.76 43.84 47.46 38.11 40.55
17 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 38.87   41.73    China 47.66 43.75 41.03 38.87 40.40
18 Ling Qin (秦岭) 39.96   41.83    China 41.75 47.41 40.34 39.96 43.39
19 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 40.23   43.11    China 43.33 46.77 40.23 44.34 41.65
20 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 38.93   43.82    China 46.94 45.23 39.55 46.67 38.93
21 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 37.44   44.68    China 47.36 44.24 42.44 37.44 47.91
22 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 36.83   44.69    China 36.83 44.79 41.61 47.67 DNF
23 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 34.67   44.84    China 44.47 34.67 49.26 50.46 40.79
24 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 39.31   44.92    China 55.40 42.10 39.31 45.87 46.80
25 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 37.74   45.05    Hong Kong 46.40 37.74 49.80 46.57 42.19
26 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 36.99   45.34    China 45.85 48.68 41.50 52.89 36.99
27 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 38.28   45.35    Taiwan 46.80 50.65 46.30 42.96 38.28
28 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 38.87   45.64    China 46.81 45.33 46.85 44.78 38.87
29 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 41.67   45.75    China 46.15 48.02 43.26 41.67 47.84
30 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 41.73   46.19    China 47.03 43.88 53.83 47.66 41.73
31 Collin Burns 42.88   46.33    USA 46.68 47.85 44.46 42.88 DNF
32 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 42.53   46.53    China 50.83 42.53 46.73 44.26 48.61
33 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 38.55   46.55    China 51.15 38.55 46.18 46.24 47.24
34 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 43.47   47.00    China 43.47 57.64 47.28 48.53 45.20
35 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 41.66   47.10    China 46.32 41.66 53.44 49.87 45.12
36 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 40.74   47.11    China DNF 47.14 51.51 42.69 40.74
37 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 46.44   47.15    China 51.89 47.18 47.08 47.18 46.44
38 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 41.94   47.22    China 46.12 44.50 51.03 54.80 41.94
39 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 39.33   47.44    Italy 50.66 46.31 52.93 45.34 39.33
40 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 42.15   47.48    Hong Kong 54.37 42.15 48.79 47.61 46.04
41 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 45.32   47.58    China 48.92 45.32 46.12 53.14 47.71
42 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 42.72   47.84    China 49.52 44.48 51.25 42.72 49.52
43 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 44.51   47.92    China 1:01.22 46.91 49.91 46.95 44.51
44 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 43.54   48.18    China 52.83 47.37 44.33 43.54 53.40
45 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 41.55   48.39    Hong Kong 55.92 46.86 41.55 49.50 48.81
46 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 40.22   48.58    Hong Kong 49.57 43.46 54.92 52.72 40.22
47 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 47.44   49.11    China 47.44 50.99 47.67 50.18 49.49
48 Jian Wu (吴建) 45.07   50.05    China 56.81 56.35 45.07 47.66 46.14
49 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 46.99   50.09    China 46.99 49.33 51.26 49.99 50.94
50 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 40.56   50.13    China 53.39 40.56 51.15 53.95 45.84
51 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 46.10   50.99    China 46.43 DNF 51.31 55.23 46.10
52 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 43.25   51.37    Hong Kong 46.05 43.25 56.96 59.73 51.11
53 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 46.26   52.34    China 49.68 58.14 49.21 46.26 1:01.11
54 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 44.97   52.83    China 53.05 47.48 44.97 1:03.70 57.96
55 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 47.51   53.01    China 47.51 59.84 53.65 55.62 49.75
56 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 50.38   54.50    China 51.88 1:01.61 58.13 53.49 50.38
57 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 50.55   54.58    China 57.52 58.27 50.55 50.74 55.47
58 Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡) 49.72   54.86    China 49.72 56.35 53.46 1:00.67 54.78
59 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 49.87   54.96    China DNF 49.87 54.96 58.59 51.33
60 Shivam Bansal 49.21   55.66    India 55.33 54.47 57.17 49.21 1:01.11
61 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 52.84   1:01.62    Hong Kong 1:05.86 1:06.66 1:00.36 52.84 58.64
  4x4x4 Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 24.13   29.01    Australia 30.24 25.79 31.01 33.65 24.13
2 Mats Valk 30.34   33.06    Netherlands 36.92 33.76 31.18 30.34 34.23
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.67   33.64    China 33.00 33.35 31.67 34.56 41.20
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.43   34.60    China 33.26 28.43 37.91 34.92 35.62
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 31.47   35.77    China 31.47 34.44 36.54 40.90 36.34
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.03   37.39    China 42.87 35.08 38.28 31.03 38.81
7 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 34.69   38.34    China 43.35 39.23 37.33 38.47 34.69
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 35.78   38.51    Taiwan 35.97 36.08 43.48 35.78 46.24
9 Antoine Cantin 35.58   39.05    Canada 42.09 38.84 35.58 36.22 42.49
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 33.78   39.16    China 33.78 40.34 37.93 39.21 42.65
11 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 34.26   39.23    China 34.26 37.18 43.63 36.88 DNF
12 Ling Qin (秦岭) 37.07   39.35    China 46.60 38.78 38.96 40.32 37.07
13 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 37.72   39.56    China 37.72 38.06 40.65 50.38 39.98
14 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 37.15   40.17    China 42.10 37.15 53.13 39.07 39.34
15 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 37.36   41.27    China 39.70 46.24 44.57 39.54 37.36
16 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 38.45   42.12    China 43.27 41.96 38.45 42.61 41.80
17 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 39.86   42.32    China 40.25 39.89 50.07 39.86 46.82
18 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 38.68   42.50    China 49.44 43.40 39.81 44.29 38.68
19 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 38.04   42.82    China 45.12 38.20 45.64 45.14 38.04
20 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 41.22   43.36    China 41.22 41.59 47.54 43.93 44.55
21 Bo Wang (王擘) 37.61   43.61    China 45.54 38.16 37.61 50.43 47.14
22 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 40.56   43.78    China 43.91 40.56 53.36 43.61 43.83
23 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 41.69   45.10    China 43.53 41.69 46.54 49.74 45.22
24 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 37.52   45.29    Hong Kong 49.36 39.20 48.05 48.62 37.52
25 Collin Burns 43.28   45.63    USA 44.73 43.68 59.25 48.48 43.28
26 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 34.78   45.75    Taiwan 34.78 46.38 45.65 45.23 49.39
27 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 40.71   45.92    Hong Kong 48.66 45.37 40.71 43.73 49.09
28 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 42.79   47.20    China 47.77 42.79 49.68 46.92 46.90
29 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 42.23   47.53    China 45.41 42.23 43.33 58.47 53.86
30 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 43.82   48.74    China 50.24 43.82 48.28 48.66 49.28
31 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 45.92   49.19    China 50.45 49.50 47.61 45.92 52.00
32 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 35.50   49.20    China 35.50 50.69 44.54 52.36 52.74
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 25.47   28.05    Australia 25.47 27.31 26.13 30.84 30.71
2 Mats Valk 25.57   NR 30.94    Netherlands 30.13 35.22 25.57 32.37 30.31
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.97   34.36    China 30.97 37.38 33.67 40.51 32.04
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.51   34.84    China 31.51 48.57 35.88 34.27 34.36
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 34.20   37.15    China 38.12 36.29 34.20 37.69 37.46
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 32.59   38.36    China 38.85 42.09 32.59 34.15 43.64
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.69   38.53    China 35.16 45.14 39.64 40.79 32.69
8 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 35.57   38.96    Taiwan 42.95 40.21 37.27 35.57 39.39
9 Antoine Cantin 37.16   39.56    Canada 38.05 42.98 37.16 51.03 37.65
10 Ling Qin (秦岭) 36.55   39.81    China 36.75 36.55 43.85 39.92 42.75
11 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 38.97   41.08    China 40.32 38.97 41.18 41.74 44.00
12 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 29.73   41.38    China 42.87 39.00 29.73 46.22 42.26
13 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 38.44   41.43    China 45.03 40.46 38.44 38.80 50.63
14 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 42.86   44.96    China 43.68 44.52 42.86 46.67 48.59
15 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 42.51   45.09    China 42.51 43.57 45.57 46.14 46.25
16 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 40.67   46.49    China 44.55 47.02 40.67 47.89 56.01
17 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 42.33   47.30    China 42.33 52.36 50.39 43.54 47.97
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 47.25   WR 50.23   WR  Australia 48.69 50.98 51.70 51.03 47.25
2 Mats Valk 57.24   NR 1:01.86   NR  Netherlands 1:06.51 58.21 1:03.35 1:04.02 57.24
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 57.70   1:06.31    Taiwan 1:03.62 1:05.59 1:09.71 57.70 1:13.33
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.18   1:07.11    China 1:05.35 1:17.02 1:01.18 1:06.36 1:09.62
5 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:05.51   1:09.66    China 1:14.90 1:10.07 1:12.19 1:06.73 1:05.51
6 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:08.93   1:11.32    China 1:09.73 1:13.64 1:16.87 1:08.93 1:10.60
7 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.68   1:12.04    China 1:20.79 1:05.68 1:13.06 1:17.09 1:05.97
8 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:12.16   1:15.26    China 1:13.95 1:12.16 1:16.67 1:19.92 1:15.17
9 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:14.53   1:15.70    China 1:14.94 1:23.84 1:14.93 1:14.53 1:17.24
10 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:08.29   1:16.17    China 1:19.18 1:20.69 1:14.95 1:14.39 1:08.29
11 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:10.20   1:17.14    China 1:22.53 1:15.79 1:10.20 1:13.10 1:33.26
12 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:06.66   1:17.31    China 1:15.49 1:06.66 1:22.36 1:14.09 1:35.63
13 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:15.00   1:17.32    China 1:17.26 1:15.00 1:31.50 1:17.60 1:17.11
14 Antoine Cantin 1:12.16   1:18.08    Canada 1:12.16 1:19.64 1:12.68 1:25.28 1:21.92
15 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:17.24   1:18.29    China 1:18.05 1:26.54 1:19.07 1:17.76 1:17.24
16 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:11.72   1:18.62    Hong Kong 1:23.92 1:18.33 1:11.72 1:21.57 1:15.96
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:17.89   1:20.58    China 1:17.89 1:22.38 1:21.46 1:33.31 1:17.89
18 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:15.82   1:21.97    Taiwan 1:19.58 1:22.55 1:24.69 1:15.82 1:23.77
19 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:15.30   1:22.72    China 1:22.45 1:26.07 1:15.30 1:29.53 1:19.63
20 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:15.42   1:22.85    China 1:19.27 1:23.59 1:26.02 1:15.42 1:25.69
21 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:19.00   1:23.35    China 1:19.67 1:21.34 1:30.60 1:19.00 1:29.04
22 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:15.35   1:24.00    China 1:15.35 1:24.52 1:24.09 1:23.38 1:26.51
23 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:21.05   1:24.12    Hong Kong 1:26.34 1:21.10 1:24.91 1:21.05 1:31.94
24 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:22.55   1:24.87    Hong Kong 1:37.65 1:22.55 1:25.55 1:22.55 1:26.52
25 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:18.59   1:25.66    China 1:21.83 1:23.17 1:18.59 1:33.55 1:31.97
26 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:16.70   1:25.99    China 1:24.48 1:31.86 1:16.70 1:21.62 1:40.36
27 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:22.45   1:26.49    China 1:22.45 1:25.65 1:34.07 1:28.51 1:25.32
28 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:22.25   1:26.69    China 1:30.93 1:27.15 1:23.32 1:29.61 1:22.25
29 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:23.42   1:27.16    China 1:30.40 1:24.87 1:38.98 1:26.20 1:23.42
30 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 1:21.35   1:27.99    China 1:30.71 1:29.14 1:25.81 1:29.03 1:21.35
31 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:22.13   1:28.10    China 1:27.49 1:31.76 1:28.79 1:22.13 1:28.02
32 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:26.42   1:29.10    China 1:26.86 1:30.58 1:29.87 1:40.37 1:26.42
33 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:27.35   1:29.30    China 1:31.09 1:33.85 1:28.61 1:28.21 1:27.35
34 An Hu (胡安) 1:14.83   1:30.65    China 1:35.01 1:38.91 1:30.90 1:14.83 1:26.03
35 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:28.01   1:30.74    China 1:32.83 1:28.94 1:46.40 1:28.01 1:30.46
36 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:23.55   1:30.98    China 1:43.16 1:23.55 1:27.02 1:42.14 1:23.77
37 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:25.68   1:31.06    Hong Kong 1:43.92 1:25.68 1:25.82 1:34.69 1:32.66
38 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:25.45   1:31.27    China 1:38.98 1:28.79 1:34.37 1:25.45 1:30.65
39 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:23.84   1:31.85    China 1:26.65 1:36.85 1:37.99 1:32.06 1:23.84
40 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:28.05   1:31.89    China 1:41.01 1:32.35 1:28.05 1:29.89 1:33.42
41 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:22.77   1:32.38    China 1:32.77 1:31.89 1:52.53 1:32.47 1:22.77
42 Kaixin Lin (林凯新) 1:23.73   1:32.76    China 1:35.17 1:33.38 1:48.52 1:29.74 1:23.73
43 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:30.30   1:33.42    Italy 1:31.18 1:39.41 1:35.79 1:30.30 1:33.30
44 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:25.67   1:33.79    China 1:38.86 1:33.07 1:35.05 1:33.24 1:25.67
45 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 1:24.54   1:34.59    China 1:55.22 1:35.72 1:35.59 1:24.54 1:32.45
46 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:28.71   1:34.86    China 1:28.71 1:34.90 1:28.72 1:40.96 1:43.56
47 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:25.75   1:38.06    Hong Kong 1:40.81 1:41.73 1:32.57 1:40.81 1:25.75
48 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 1:36.46   1:38.21    China 1:38.59 1:38.99 1:37.05 1:47.27 1:36.46
49 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 1:35.77   1:38.58    China 1:35.77 1:39.44 1:45.44 1:39.95 1:36.34
50 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:26.82   1:38.89    China 1:41.59 1:49.02 1:40.88 1:34.20 1:26.82
51 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 1:29.20   1:38.93    China 1:50.61 1:39.66 1:33.93 1:43.21 1:29.20
52 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:24.85   1:40.21    China 1:51.34 1:34.48 1:35.41 1:50.75 1:24.85
53 Shivam Bansal 1:30.53   1:40.39    India 1:47.31 1:47.19 1:30.53 1:33.77 1:40.22
54 Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:22.27   1:40.65    Taiwan 1:43.84 1:44.61 1:40.67 1:37.45 1:22.27
55 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:34.90   1:41.27    Hong Kong 1:49.44 1:41.95 1:35.87 1:34.90 1:45.99
56 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1:36.58   1:41.75    China 1:45.00 1:42.44 1:41.26 1:41.55 1:36.58
57 Huijun Huang (黄回君) 1:31.44   1:42.02    China 1:45.82 1:56.10 1:41.75 1:38.50 1:31.44
58 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 1:38.45   1:42.60    China 1:42.58 1:42.81 1:38.45 1:42.40 1:45.46
59 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:39.39   1:43.35    China 1:47.33 1:40.57 1:43.55 1:45.94 1:39.39
60 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 1:35.02   1:44.11    China 1:35.02 1:42.56 1:38.00 1:51.77 2:04.99
61 Han Dong (董晗) 1:37.05   1:44.51    China 1:45.57 1:44.06 1:37.05 1:43.90 1:46.94
62 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 1:28.22   1:44.63    China 1:38.72 1:52.90 1:28.22 1:58.15 1:42.26
63 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:33.69   1:44.80    China 1:59.51 1:46.54 1:37.00 1:50.87 1:33.69
64 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:38.33   1:45.80    China 1:49.24 1:41.81 1:46.34 1:52.80 1:38.33
65 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 1:45.43   1:46.51    China 1:47.70 2:11.94 1:45.87 1:45.43 1:45.96
66 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 1:44.20   1:46.60    China 1:48.24 1:45.84 1:50.57 1:44.20 1:45.71
67 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:37.11   1:46.69    China 1:37.11 1:39.92 1:48.94 1:55.79 1:51.20
68 Jin Liao (廖劲) 1:41.17   1:47.77    China 1:41.17 1:49.35 1:49.32 1:48.74 1:45.24
69 George Wu (吴尚儒) 1:40.54   1:48.23    USA 2:04.11 1:43.51 1:48.40 1:40.54 1:52.77
70 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 1:41.35   1:48.29    China 1:59.45 1:41.62 1:48.49 1:54.76 1:41.35
71 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:33.04   1:48.60    China 2:01.26 1:33.04 1:53.22 1:55.59 1:36.98
72 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:39.14   1:49.41    China 1:47.99 1:46.14 1:59.22 1:54.09 1:39.14
73 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:43.33   1:51.37    China 1:45.80 1:54.57 1:43.33 1:56.67 1:53.73
74 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 1:46.80   1:52.77    China 1:46.80 1:55.12 1:52.35 DNF 1:50.84
75 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:42.40   1:58.06    China 2:08.34 1:42.40 2:17.49 1:46.62 1:59.22
76 Mo Ji (季默) 1:45.45   1:59.19    China 2:01.59 1:49.46 2:06.51 1:45.45 DNF
77 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:50.17      China 1:50.17 2:00.87
78 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:50.40      China 2:15.42 1:50.40
79 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:51.26      China 2:08.89 1:51.26
80 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 1:51.55      China 2:04.88 1:51.55
81 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 1:51.67      Hong Kong 1:51.67 1:59.88
82 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 1:53.57      China 1:53.57 2:11.03
83 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:54.14      China 1:55.77 1:54.14
84 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 1:54.72      China 1:54.72 2:08.42
85 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:56.01      China 1:56.01 1:57.83
86 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:57.04      China 2:04.39 1:57.04
87 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:58.52      China 1:58.52 2:11.48
88 Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇) 2:00.83      China DNF 2:00.83
89 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2:01.11      China 2:01.11 2:11.56
90 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:01.23      China 2:08.64 2:01.23
91 Li Wang (王礼) 2:03.29      China 2:06.25 2:03.29
92 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 2:03.60      China 2:03.60 2:17.74
93 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 2:04.11      China DNF 2:04.11
94 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 2:04.54      China 2:04.54 2:04.97
95 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2:04.79      China 2:10.63 2:04.79
96 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 2:07.94      China 2:07.94 2:29.19
97 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 2:08.83      China 2:08.83 2:10.85
98 Hao Xie (谢豪) 2:13.87      China 2:13.87 2:21.76
99 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:16.76      China 2:16.76 2:45.63
100 Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮) 2:17.95      China DNF 2:17.95
101 Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 2:19.86      China 2:32.36 2:19.86
102 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 2:29.11      Hong Kong 2:35.37 2:29.11
103 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) 2:30.75      China 2:46.59 2:30.75
104 Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥) 2:33.20      China 2:35.27 2:33.20
105 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 2:33.73      China DNF 2:33.73
106 Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦) 2:36.94      China 2:36.94 DNF
107 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 2:40.02      China 2:40.02 2:55.73
108 Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文) 2:43.61      China 2:43.61 2:52.01
109 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 2:45.88      China 2:45.88 2:56.46
110 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 2:46.28      China 2:46.28 2:53.51
111 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 2:47.53      China 2:58.83 2:47.53
112 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 2:52.73      China DNF 2:52.73
113 Zelei Zhang (张泽磊) 2:55.41      China DNF 2:55.41
114 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 50.02   52.30    Australia 52.38 55.10 53.88 50.65 50.02
2 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 59.04   1:01.50   AsR  Taiwan 1:00.26 59.04 1:00.12 1:06.63 1:04.12
3 Mats Valk 1:01.05   1:04.99    Netherlands 1:01.05 1:04.42 1:07.08 1:05.92 1:04.64
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:06.32   1:08.15    China 1:07.85 1:06.32 1:08.35 1:08.24 1:10.65
5 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:05.32   1:09.59    China 1:14.73 1:07.81 1:06.22 1:05.32 DNF
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:06.04   1:09.78    China 1:11.72 1:06.17 1:06.04 1:19.41 1:11.46
7 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:05.71   1:11.56    China 1:07.61 1:05.71 1:16.54 1:12.07 1:15.00
8 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:05.55   1:13.95    China 1:16.96 1:05.55 1:14.33 1:23.88 1:10.55
9 Antoine Cantin 1:12.11   1:14.62    Canada 1:13.79 1:12.11 1:13.06 1:17.02 1:48.82
10 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:12.40   1:16.85    China 1:17.81 1:19.47 1:16.42 1:16.33 1:12.40
11 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:15.54   1:18.26    China 1:15.54 3:06.60 1:17.34 1:17.10 1:20.34
12 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:11.16   1:18.29    China 1:15.77 1:24.37 1:24.70 1:14.74 1:11.16
13 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:15.86   1:20.52    China 1:15.86 1:18.66 1:21.84 1:21.05 1:35.45
14 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:12.52   1:21.19    China 1:12.52 1:29.74 1:16.11 1:21.29 1:26.18
15 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:11.34   1:21.45    China 1:24.31 1:30.64 1:11.34 1:19.93 1:20.12
16 An Hu (胡安) 1:17.82   1:22.22    China 1:22.60 1:21.50 1:17.82 1:29.85 1:22.57
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:16.50   1:22.68    China 1:16.50 1:22.86 1:27.94 1:17.24 1:29.64
18 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:16.91   1:22.79    China 1:24.02 1:26.54 1:17.81 1:16.91 1:30.39
19 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:14.79   1:22.87    Hong Kong 1:15.08 1:28.13 1:25.40 1:14.79 1:29.83
20 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:22.13   1:23.85    China 1:23.90 1:22.13 1:24.19 1:23.45 1:37.43
21 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.90   1:24.31    Hong Kong 1:31.63 1:18.03 1:17.90 1:23.26 1:42.84
22 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:17.49   1:24.64    China 1:24.07 1:17.49 1:26.19 1:26.86 1:23.65
23 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:14.59   1:24.87    Hong Kong 1:14.59 1:29.24 1:28.01 1:22.63 1:23.96
24 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:16.23   1:25.04    Taiwan 1:27.74 1:27.09 1:16.23 1:24.44 1:23.60
25 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:10.25   1:25.06    China 1:10.25 1:21.49 1:21.38 1:51.65 1:32.30
26 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.82   1:26.00    China 1:11.82 1:37.35 1:27.30 1:23.80 1:26.89
27 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 1:23.53   1:26.91    China 1:26.36 1:29.39 1:23.53 1:34.79 1:24.97
28 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 1:18.41   1:28.05    China 1:29.55 1:22.86 1:18.41 1:35.81 1:31.74
29 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:23.38   1:28.27    China 1:44.26 1:23.38 1:25.52 1:31.92 1:27.36
30 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 1:25.04   1:28.44    China 1:25.88 1:30.24 1:29.19 1:25.04 1:37.92
31 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:24.71   1:28.90    China 1:29.97 1:24.71 1:39.93 1:26.71 1:30.02
32 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:23.14   1:29.69    China 1:23.14 1:27.45 1:34.01 1:38.61 1:27.60
33 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 1:16.90   1:30.64    China 1:18.82 1:16.90 1:45.30 1:40.69 1:32.41
34 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:16.04   1:30.92    Hong Kong 1:40.82 1:28.55 1:38.73 1:25.48 1:16.04
35 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:22.93   1:31.72    China 1:35.33 1:39.33 1:25.71 1:22.93 1:34.13
36 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 1:19.69   1:32.95    China 1:25.32 1:39.60 1:46.14 1:19.69 1:33.93
37 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:25.61   1:33.18    China 1:34.88 1:25.61 1:38.97 1:30.30 1:34.35
38 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:23.89   1:33.48    China 1:23.89 1:36.50 1:33.60 1:30.34 1:37.56
39 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 1:23.14   1:37.91    China 1:43.94 1:42.19 1:37.18 1:23.14 1:34.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 50.32   52.99    Australia 53.33 52.95 50.32 52.69 54.94
2 Mats Valk 58.81   1:03.74    Netherlands 1:09.14 58.81 1:06.60 1:04.27 1:00.35
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 58.47   NR 1:05.89    China 58.47 1:02.18 1:06.59 1:08.90 1:13.13
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:01.51   1:06.15    Taiwan 1:01.51 1:13.70 1:08.18 1:08.67 1:01.59
5 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:07.60   1:11.31    China 1:07.60 1:15.39 1:44.75 1:08.54 1:09.99
6 Yongting You (尤永庭) 1:09.02   1:12.23    China 1:15.46 1:24.44 1:10.75 1:10.47 1:09.02
7 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:08.20   1:13.97    China 1:16.81 1:18.95 1:08.20 1:09.19 1:15.92
8 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:08.30   1:17.41    China 1:15.46 1:18.25 1:18.51 1:08.30 1:20.29
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:09.59   1:17.60    China 1:46.58 1:17.42 1:18.11 1:09.59 1:17.26
10 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:12.97   1:18.06    China 1:14.06 1:25.89 1:29.32 1:12.97 1:14.23
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:08.93   1:18.55    Hong Kong 1:26.93 1:13.02 1:16.08 1:26.54 1:08.93
12 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 1:12.84   1:19.79    China 1:17.88 1:22.21 1:19.28 1:28.02 1:12.84
13 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:18.03   1:20.56    China 1:21.76 1:19.01 1:29.06 1:20.92 1:18.03
14 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:09.27   1:20.87    China 1:28.33 1:26.90 1:16.44 1:09.27 1:19.27
15 Zheng Lin (林铮) 1:14.52   1:21.66    China 1:21.45 1:14.52 1:29.14 1:23.69 1:19.83
16 Antoine Cantin 1:19.22   1:22.18    Canada 1:19.52 1:19.22 1:27.54 1:42.01 1:19.47
17 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 1:15.57   1:26.15    China 1:22.74 1:26.78 1:28.93 1:15.57 1:31.49
18 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 1:23.81   1:27.54    China 1:23.81 1:25.48 1:38.13 1:32.50 1:24.64
19 An Hu (胡安) 1:19.25   1:29.21    China 1:28.40 1:29.37 1:38.81 1:19.25 1:29.85
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.57   1:49.51    Australia 1:52.41 1:50.54 1:45.57
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.08   2:10.04    China 2:13.01 2:02.08 2:15.03
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.37   2:12.92    China 2:12.39 2:16.01 2:10.37
4 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:14.43   2:20.84    China 2:14.43 2:23.78 2:24.30
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.05   NR 2:25.61   NR  Hong Kong 2:37.91 2:19.88 2:19.05
6 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.56   2:28.43    China 2:27.28 2:19.56 2:38.45
7 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.77   2:28.53    Taiwan 2:32.89 2:20.77 2:31.93
8 Mats Valk 2:23.53   2:31.39    Netherlands 2:30.23 2:23.53 2:40.42
9 Antoine Cantin 2:24.28   2:31.75    Canada 2:26.99 2:24.28 2:43.99
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:25.93   2:35.84    Hong Kong 2:53.98 2:25.93 2:27.60
11 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:36.53   2:39.59    China 2:42.52 2:36.53 2:39.72
12 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:29.78   2:39.63    China 2:46.71 2:42.39 2:29.78
13 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:31.85   2:42.00    China 2:48.77 2:31.85 2:45.38
14 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:34.10   2:44.88    Hong Kong 2:34.10 2:51.14 2:49.41
15 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:32.53   2:50.30    China 3:05.34 2:32.53 2:53.04
16 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:45.67   2:50.73    China 2:54.95 2:45.67 2:51.56
17 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:44.82   2:51.51    China 2:57.44 2:44.82 2:52.26
18 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 2:47.52   2:54.59    China 3:00.04 2:47.52 2:56.20
19 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:45.10   2:54.66    China 3:05.22 2:45.10 2:53.65
20 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:42.36   2:56.21    China 3:14.75 2:51.51 2:42.36
21 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:52.70   2:59.21    China 3:05.37 2:59.57 2:52.70
22 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:48.40   2:59.66    China 3:02.82 3:07.76 2:48.40
23 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:56.62   2:59.87    Italy 2:56.89 3:06.09 2:56.62
24 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:48.52   3:03.28    China 2:48.52 3:13.30 3:08.03
25 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:57.76   3:03.88    China 2:57.76 3:07.46 3:06.42
26 Gen Li (李根) 2:53.38   3:04.35    China 3:14.73 3:04.95 2:53.38
27 Shivam Bansal 2:55.46   3:04.59    India 2:55.46 3:09.01 3:09.30
28 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:51.02   3:04.65    China 3:20.69 3:02.25 2:51.02
29 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:02.44   3:04.66    Hong Kong 3:04.23 3:02.44 3:07.32
30 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:58.41   3:06.59    China 3:05.03 3:16.32 2:58.41
31 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 2:59.13   3:07.58    China 2:59.13 3:14.96 3:08.65
32 Xi Zhang (张希) 3:03.07   3:07.86    China 3:03.07 3:14.02 3:06.48
33 Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源) 2:59.60   3:08.78    China 3:13.42 3:13.33 2:59.60
34 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 2:54.93   3:10.57    China 2:54.93 3:34.89 3:01.90
35 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 3:10.50   3:12.52    China 3:10.50 3:10.68 3:16.39
36 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:21.01   3:24.37    China 3:25.67 3:21.01 3:26.43
37 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 3:17.90   3:25.80    China 3:17.90 3:20.67 3:38.82
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3:10.14   3:35.15    China 3:10.14 3:52.14 3:43.16
39 Jin Liao (廖劲) 3:25.27   3:35.77    China 3:25.27 3:54.94 3:27.10
40 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:27.50   3:38.28    China 3:27.50 3:47.47 3:39.87
41 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.72   DNF    China 2:33.72 DNF 2:39.62
42 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 3:20.15   DNF    China 3:20.15 3:57.77 DNF
43 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 3:30.02      China 3:30.02
44 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 3:34.42      China 3:34.42
45 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 3:42.78      China 3:42.78
46 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:47.91      China 3:47.91
47 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 3:48.05      China 3:48.05
48 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:48.06      China 3:48.06
49 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 3:51.50      Hong Kong 3:51.50
50 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 3:51.68      China 3:51.68
51 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 3:54.95      China 3:54.95
52 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 4:00.19      China 4:00.19
53 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 4:01.01      China 4:01.01
54 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 4:28.85      China 4:28.85
55 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 5:01.07      Hong Kong 5:01.07
56 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) DNF      China DNF
56 Mo Ji (季默) DNF      China DNF
56 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) DNF      China DNF
56 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) DNF      China DNF
56 Ruiyi Li (李睿轶) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.32   OcR 1:48.38    Australia 1:50.22 1:38.32 1:56.59
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.23   AsR 2:05.52    China 1:56.23 2:05.91 2:14.42
3 Mats Valk 2:09.19   2:15.08    Netherlands 2:09.19 2:17.29 2:18.75
4 Yongting You (尤永庭) 2:20.75   2:22.20    China 2:21.40 2:24.44 2:20.75
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:21.69   2:23.86    China 2:21.69 2:27.31 2:22.58
6 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:17.46   NR 2:24.14   NR  Hong Kong 2:27.38 2:17.46 2:27.57
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.37   2:25.94    Hong Kong 2:27.94 2:21.37 2:28.52
8 Antoine Cantin 2:14.90   2:33.43    Canada 2:38.36 2:14.90 2:47.03
9 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:26.98   2:34.33    China 2:36.48 2:26.98 2:39.53
10 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:24.42   2:34.60    China 2:42.37 2:37.00 2:24.42
11 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:35.48   2:38.69    China 2:39.40 2:35.48 2:41.20
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:36.50   2:40.77    Hong Kong 2:49.21 2:36.50 2:36.61
13 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:29.68   2:51.14    China 3:25.17 2:38.56 2:29.68
14 An Hu (胡安) 2:47.05   3:02.57    China 2:56.03 3:24.64 2:47.05
15 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:31.17   DNF    Taiwan 2:32.03 DNF 2:31.17
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.61   2:37.94    Australia 2:34.61 2:38.79 2:40.41
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:48.45   2:56.28    China 2:54.88 2:48.45 3:05.51
3 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:28.40   3:31.47    China 3:28.40 3:34.00 3:32.01
4 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:28.35   3:31.86    Taiwan 3:30.62 3:36.60 3:28.35
5 An Hu (胡安) 3:25.08   3:37.44    China 3:30.47 3:25.08 3:56.76
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 3:31.84   3:43.33    China 4:01.08 3:31.84 3:37.07
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:45.62   3:46.93    China 3:48.74 3:45.62 3:46.42
8 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:39.07   3:50.39   NR  Hong Kong 4:03.89 3:48.21 3:39.07
9 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:39.11   3:50.97    China 4:06.66 3:39.11 3:47.15
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:26.72   NR 3:51.80    Hong Kong 3:58.78 4:09.91 3:26.72
11 Antoine Cantin 3:48.77   3:55.76    Canada 3:48.77 3:58.51 4:00.01
12 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:41.31   3:55.91    China 3:41.31 4:03.30 4:03.12
13 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:45.58   3:56.79    China 4:05.09 3:45.58 3:59.69
14 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:52.26   3:57.15    China 3:58.72 3:52.26 4:00.47
15 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:55.08   3:57.59    China 3:55.08 3:56.49 4:01.21
16 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:50.04   3:58.07    China 3:58.11 3:50.04 4:06.06
17 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:23.98   3:58.78    Taiwan 4:29.96 4:02.39 3:23.98
18 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:48.50   4:04.74    China 4:22.02 3:48.50 4:03.70
19 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:38.76   4:06.68    Hong Kong 4:53.51 3:38.76 3:47.78
20 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:02.40   4:08.53    China 4:02.40 4:14.57 4:08.63
21 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 3:58.89   4:13.47    China 4:10.39 4:31.13 3:58.89
22 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:04.30   4:13.61    China 4:22.14 4:14.40 4:04.30
23 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 4:04.66   4:14.45    China 4:22.74 4:04.66 4:15.95
24 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:10.50   4:15.47    Hong Kong 4:21.38 4:14.54 4:10.50
25 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 4:11.04   4:18.40    China 4:29.44 4:14.72 4:11.04
26 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 4:05.98   4:19.18    China 4:28.04 4:05.98 4:23.53
27 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4:11.84   4:19.28    China 4:30.66 4:15.35 4:11.84
28 Han Dong (董晗) 4:05.36   4:22.59    China 4:55.45 4:06.97 4:05.36
29 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 4:24.18   4:28.68    China 4:32.79 4:24.18 4:29.06
30 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4:24.74   4:35.33    China 4:52.63 4:24.74 4:28.63
31 Gen Li (李根) 4:17.75   4:35.52    China 4:38.74 4:17.75 4:50.06
32 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4:24.80   4:36.66    Italy 4:51.86 4:33.33 4:24.80
33 Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源) 4:26.59   4:37.96    China 4:26.59 4:27.14 5:00.15
34 Shivam Bansal 4:38.61   4:41.57    India 4:40.85 4:45.24 4:38.61
35 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 4:22.23   4:41.76    China 4:32.61 5:10.44 4:22.23
36 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 4:32.81   4:42.52    China 4:44.93 4:32.81 4:49.81
37 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:31.79   4:51.77    China 4:54.51 4:31.79 5:09.01
38 Bo Wang (王擘) 4:48.41   4:54.00    China 4:48.41 4:53.84 4:59.75
39 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 4:34.24   5:02.29    China 4:34.24 5:17.09 5:15.55
40 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 4:55.68   5:21.34    China 4:55.68 5:02.91 6:05.43
41 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 5:06.50      China 5:06.50
42 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:14.53      China 5:14.53
43 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 5:23.37      China 5:23.37
44 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 5:30.71      China 5:30.71
45 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 5:36.20      China 5:36.20
46 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 5:45.05      Hong Kong 5:45.05
47 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 5:48.30      China 5:48.30
48 Jin Liao (廖劲) 5:49.17      China 5:49.17
49 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 5:53.32      China 5:53.32
50 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:54.06      China 5:54.06
51 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 6:11.37      China 6:11.37
52 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 6:25.20      Hong Kong 6:25.20
53 Mo Ji (季默) 6:36.80      China 6:36.80
54 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 6:52.27      China 6:52.27
55 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) DNF      China DNF
55 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.10   2:49.45   AsR  China 2:53.41 2:49.83 2:45.10
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:41.37   3:07.57    Australia 2:43.89 3:57.45 2:41.37
3 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:14.83   NR 3:20.17   NR  Taiwan 3:19.63 3:14.83 3:26.04
4 An Hu (胡安) 3:08.84   3:27.40    China 3:31.26 3:08.84 3:42.09
5 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:27.76   3:31.83    China 3:32.99 3:27.76 3:34.74
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:27.84   3:32.79    China 3:27.84 3:28.34 3:42.20
7 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:17.85   NR 3:47.62   NR  Hong Kong 3:52.54 3:17.85 4:12.46
8 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:35.20   3:49.87    China 4:07.13 3:35.20 3:47.27
9 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:44.11   3:57.46    China 4:07.03 3:44.11 4:01.25
10 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:41.04   3:58.12    China 3:41.04 4:13.39 3:59.94
11 Antoine Cantin 3:44.06   4:00.58    Canada 3:44.06 4:17.04 4:00.64
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:51.09   4:01.90    Hong Kong 4:18.32 3:56.30 3:51.09
13 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 4:03.80   4:09.22    China 4:17.95 4:05.91 4:03.80
14 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 3:55.53   4:09.23    China 4:05.82 4:26.33 3:55.53
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.15   26.98    China 26.52 26.15 28.26
2 Shivam Bansal 37.96   DNF    India 37.96 DNF DNF
3 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 52.77   DNF    China 1:00.02 52.77 DNF
4 Yang Hu (胡扬) 54.24   DNF    China 54.24 DNF 1:28.53
5 Antoine Cantin 54.80   DNF    Canada 54.80 DNF DNF
6 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 55.10   DNF    China 1:21.29 55.10 DNF
7 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41   DNF    China 1:10.85 56.41 DNF
8 Feliks Zemdegs 57.04   1:01.35    Australia 57.04 1:00.58 1:06.42
9 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 1:03.87   DNF    China 1:03.87 DNF DNF
10 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:10.73   DNF    China 1:10.73 DNF DNF
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.00   DNF    Italy 1:18.62 DNF 1:16.00
12 Xin Shi (石欣) 1:16.73   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:16.73
13 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:19.08   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:19.08
14 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:26.52   DNF    China 1:26.52 DNF DNF
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:30.97   DNF    China DNF 1:30.97 1:50.53
16 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1:35.06   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:35.06
17 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:42.26   DNF    China 1:42.26 DNF 1:48.02
18 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:55.88   DNF    China 1:55.88 DNF DNF
19 Ting He (禾廷) 1:56.68   DNF    China 2:34.63 1:56.68 DNF
20 Mats Valk 2:00.72   2:19.75    Netherlands 2:00.72 2:38.77 2:19.76
21 Donghong Lin (林东泓) 2:05.54   DNF    China DNF 2:05.54 2:47.39
22 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 2:08.84   DNF    China DNF 2:08.84 DNF
23 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2:17.36   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:17.36
24 Yu Gu (谷雨) 2:29.26   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:29.26
25 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:36.98   DNF    China 2:41.02 DNF 2:36.98
26 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 2:47.62   DNF    China DNF 2:47.62 DNF
27 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 2:52.22   DNF    China DNF 2:52.22 DNF
28 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 2:57.81   DNF    China DNF 2:57.81 DNF
29 Yu Zhong (钟煜) 4:22.85   DNF    China 4:22.85 DNF DNF
30 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Yunong Li (李雨浓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Mo Ji (季默) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Chen Zhang (张晨) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Ziwen Hui (惠子文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Hao Yang (杨浩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
30 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Yi Yang (杨易) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
30 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Jingheng An (安敬恒) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
30 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.05   WR DNF    China DNF DNF 21.05
2 Shivam Bansal 31.04   DNF    India 41.23 DNF 31.04
3 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06   47.67    China 51.84 1:00.12 31.06
4 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 38.25   47.40    China 53.93 50.03 38.25
5 Feliks Zemdegs 44.53   DNF    Australia DNF 44.53 1:00.31
6 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 47.12   DNF    China DNF DNF 47.12
7 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 51.98   DNF    China 1:08.79 DNF 51.98
8 Antoine Cantin 53.68   54.78    Canada 54.93 53.68 55.74
9 Xin Shi (石欣) 55.28   DNF    China DNF DNF 55.28
10 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 1:02.14   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:02.14
11 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:08.73   DNF    China DNF 1:08.73 DNF
12 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:15.96   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:15.96
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:23.51   DNF    Italy 1:24.19 1:23.51 DNF
14 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:25.18   DNF    China DNF 1:33.23 1:25.18
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:30.21   DNF    China DNF 1:30.21 DNF
16 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2:03.36   DNF    China DNF 2:03.36 DNF
17 Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 27   27.67   NR  Netherlands 28 27 28
2 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 28   30.33    China 28 32 31
3 Bo Huang (黄镈) 28   31.00    China 33 28 32
4 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 29   32.00    China 29 37 30
5 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29   32.67    China 31 29 38
6 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 30   33.00    China 30 31 38
7 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 32   33.00    China 32 34 33
8 Feliks Zemdegs 31   33.33    Australia 31 34 35
9 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 31   34.67    China 33 31 40
10 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33   35.00   NR  Hong Kong 34 38 33
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 32   35.33    Italy 32 37 37
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 32   35.67    China 32 33 42
13 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 36   36.67    Hong Kong 38 36 36
14 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 32   37.00    China 32 40 39
15 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 34   37.67    China 34 38 41
16 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 31   38.00    China 31 44 39
17 Antoine Cantin 38   38.67    Canada 40 38 38
18 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 38   39.00    China 39 38 40
19 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 36   40.67    China 36 37 49
20 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 39   41.00    China 39 44 40
21 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 38   43.33    China 44 38 48
22 Yan Jin (金岩) 39   44.00    China 47 46 39
23 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 41   44.33    China 41 41 51
24 Yu Gu (谷雨) 35   45.33    China 50 51 35
25 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 39   45.33    Hong Kong 51 39 46
26 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 45   47.00    China 46 45 50
27 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 46   47.33    China 47 49 46
28 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 46   47.67    China 46 50 47
29 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 45   48.67    China 45 51 50
30 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 50   50.67    China 50 50 52
31 Li Gong (龚莉) 44   51.00    China 55 54 44
32 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 62   63.67    China 67 62 62
33 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27   DNF    China DNF 27 31
34 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 29   DNF    China DNF 29 32
34 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 29   DNF    China 32 DNF 29
36 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 32   DNF    China 32 DNF DNF
37 Mo Ji (季默) 33   DNF    China DNS DNF 33
37 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 33   DNF    China 33 DNF 56
39 Bo Wang (王擘) 34   DNF    China 34 49 DNF
40 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 36   DNF    China DNF 36 DNF
41 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 37   DNF    China DNF 37 37
42 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 38   DNF    China 40 38 DNF
42 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 38   DNF    China DNS 38 38
44 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 39   DNF    China DNS 39 DNS
45 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 40   DNF    China DNF DNF 40
45 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 40   DNF    Hong Kong 60 DNF 40
45 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 40   DNF    China 40 44 DNF
48 Zheng Lin (林铮) 44   DNF    China 44 DNF DNF
48 Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍) 44   DNF    China DNF 44 DNF
50 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 45   DNF    China 45 DNF DNS
51 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 46   DNF    China 60 DNF 46
52 Chen Kang (亢晨) 47   DNF    China 47 66 DNF
52 Yue Shen (沈樾) 47   DNF    China DNF 47 50
54 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 50   DNF    China 50 DNS DNS
55 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 51   DNF    China 52 51 DNF
56 Chen Zhang (张晨) 58   DNF    China 71 DNF 58
57 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 73   DNF    China 73 DNF DNF
58 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
58 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF   DNF    Japan DNF DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13   11.89    Australia 15.62 10.13 12.62 10.69 12.35
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.81   12.77   AsR  China 13.13 14.90 9.81 12.69 12.48
3 Antoine Cantin 11.08   12.82    Canada 11.08 13.94 11.38 13.13 14.44
4 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.70   12.93    China 12.83 12.94 14.31 13.02 11.70
5 Collin Burns 13.68   14.43    USA 13.68 18.19 14.96 13.89 14.45
6 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 14.27   14.95    China 14.89 14.27 15.56 14.40 16.20
7 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.26   15.63    China 15.65 14.26 14.81 16.43 20.95
8 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 14.55   15.71    China 14.55 15.57 16.11 15.75 15.81
9 Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.38   16.68    China 20.69 13.79 16.42 19.84 13.38
10 Bo Wang (王擘) 15.76   16.71    China 19.73 16.89 16.10 17.15 15.76
11 Yang Qi (祁洋) 15.87   16.83    China 20.85 16.47 16.77 17.26 15.87
12 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.86   17.11    China 17.34 12.86 16.61 17.39 18.91
13 Kai Su (苏锴) 14.55   17.17    China 19.56 17.89 14.55 18.44 15.18
14 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.76   17.26    China 18.39 16.69 13.76 17.85 17.25
15 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 16.15   17.26    Hong Kong 17.38 16.84 17.56 16.15 17.87
16 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.16   17.38    China 14.18 19.69 18.27 13.16 24.36
17 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16.63   17.63    China 16.63 16.70 19.01 20.40 17.19
18 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 15.77   17.64    Taiwan 18.28 17.27 19.08 17.36 15.77
19 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 15.23   17.68    China 16.53 19.24 15.23 17.27 19.86
20 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.20   17.73    China 20.81 14.20 23.19 14.29 18.08
21 Mats Valk 14.83   18.00    Netherlands 14.83 16.94 21.42 15.65 23.75
22 Ze Li (李泽) 15.08   18.05    China 18.38 15.08 17.07 21.94 18.71
23 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.07   18.12    Hong Kong 18.63 18.52 18.57 14.07 17.28
24 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.50   18.14    China 19.40 21.66 14.50 16.73 18.29
25 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 15.56   18.44    China 20.55 15.56 18.18 16.59 23.54
26 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 15.77   18.45    China 18.48 18.75 23.91 15.77 18.13
27 Shivam Bansal 18.48   18.71    India 18.57 18.49 21.91 19.07 18.48
28 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 16.17   18.79    China 23.51 17.15 22.49 16.17 16.73
29 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 15.86   18.87    China 18.86 20.75 24.45 17.00 15.86
30 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 13.98   18.92    China 19.87 13.98 21.64 18.72 18.17
31 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 16.83   19.02    China 16.83 20.08 21.49 17.88 19.11
32 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 17.56   19.13    China 17.56 22.46 18.73 19.29 19.38
33 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 16.65   19.15    China 21.66 18.22 20.54 16.65 18.68
34 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 14.90   19.24    China 19.36 20.55 28.15 14.90 17.81
35 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 16.94   19.53    China 17.98 22.86 16.94 22.35 18.26
36 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 15.13   19.55    China 20.11 22.16 15.13 21.15 17.39
37 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 13.97   19.65    China 20.39 17.73 21.96 20.83 13.97
38 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 17.27   19.80    China 17.27 23.16 18.37 21.42 19.61
39 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 16.93   19.83    China 18.24 16.93 23.53 19.19 22.06
40 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 16.80   19.87    China 20.00 19.88 21.86 16.80 19.73
41 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.74   20.05    Hong Kong 22.32 20.45 19.10 17.74 20.59
42 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 17.27   20.07    China 20.43 17.27 27.07 21.04 18.75
43 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 17.59   20.07    China 24.91 19.86 22.69 17.59 17.67
44 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 18.37   20.35    China 18.37 20.85 19.71 21.58 20.48
45 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 16.34   20.41    China 16.34 20.89 22.55 19.12 21.22
46 Zheng Lin (林铮) 17.53   20.56    China 20.37 23.12 21.26 17.53 20.06
47 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 19.34   20.70    China 20.51 22.89 19.55 19.34 22.05
48 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 19.14   20.99    China 22.07 19.65 24.32 19.14 21.24
49 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 19.48   21.02    China 19.48 28.95 19.51 20.42 23.13
50 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 17.55   21.05    China 22.56 17.55 21.02 19.58 24.13
51 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 18.38   21.24    China 21.29 21.74 20.68 18.38 23.24
52 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 16.71   21.33    China 20.47 16.71 20.90 22.61 23.51
53 Yue Shen (沈樾) 17.87   21.56    China 17.87 20.70 21.63 22.70 22.36
54 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 19.39   21.89    China 22.84 19.39 20.06 22.78 23.62
55 Mo Ji (季默) 17.98   22.06    China 21.05 21.92 23.22 17.98 23.29
56 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 21.04   22.36    China 27.89 21.04 23.39 22.02 21.67
57 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 19.35   22.42    China 19.35 20.18 25.66 22.13 24.96
58 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 20.38   22.57    China 22.37 24.18 22.84 22.50 20.38
59 Yi Hou (侯夷) 19.33   22.81    China 26.73 24.01 22.14 19.33 22.29
60 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 19.00   22.89    China 27.12 19.00 19.82 21.73 31.52
61 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 19.19   22.90    China 24.65 19.19 22.05 22.05 24.59
62 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 21.01   23.15    China 24.43 21.01 22.32 24.04 23.10
63 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 19.83   23.29    China 28.29 20.93 27.37 19.83 21.58
64 Bo Huang (黄镈) 21.45   23.37    China 22.22 25.82 29.65 21.45 22.07
65 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 21.02   23.48    China 22.25 21.02 30.36 26.71 21.48
66 Gen Li (李根) 19.16   23.54    China 24.11 21.54 24.98 19.16 35.41
67 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 16.73   23.75    China 22.73 16.73 26.32 23.76 24.75
68 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 20.27   23.86    Hong Kong DNF 20.70 25.19 20.27 25.69
69 Zeji Deng (邓泽纪) 18.42   24.09    China 28.61 22.38 21.27 18.42 DNF
70 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 22.36   24.11    China 28.48 23.45 22.36 24.38 24.49
71 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 16.80   24.17    China 27.37 21.50 23.65 44.03 16.80
72 Ziyang Shao (邵梓洋) 18.57   24.20    China 33.76 22.73 23.90 25.97 18.57
73 Li Wang (王礼) 22.35   24.38    China 22.43 27.37 24.69 22.35 26.01
74 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 22.43   24.42    China 25.76 23.76 25.33 24.16 22.43
75 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 20.31   24.43    China 22.32 20.31 DNF 27.96 23.00
76 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 21.13   24.53    China 22.84 DNF 26.14 21.13 24.62
77 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 23.76   24.53    China 25.17 24.54 23.89 27.11 23.76
78 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 19.61   24.57    China 19.61 26.88 26.65 20.80 26.25
79 Zelei Zhang (张泽磊) 22.17   24.64    China 23.12 29.80 23.66 27.13 22.17
80 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 19.05   24.65    China 24.08 25.21 24.66 19.05 30.92
81 Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳) 21.63   24.76    China 21.63 28.47 24.49 24.51 25.29
82 Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇) 20.71   24.77    China 25.05 20.71 28.73 24.32 24.95
83 Han Dong (董晗) 21.93   24.83    China 24.90 27.81 23.98 21.93 25.61
84 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 21.44   25.00    China 29.16 24.31 21.60 29.08 21.44
85 Jun Xia (夏骏) 20.00   25.20    China 27.59 20.00 27.26 22.62 25.72
86 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 24.73   25.24    China 28.25 24.73 26.11 24.82 24.79
87 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 21.75   25.29    China 27.55 21.75 24.18 25.82 25.87
88 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 20.70   25.46    China 23.59 25.28 DNF 27.52 20.70
89 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 17.89   25.48    China 38.01 26.75 23.39 17.89 26.31
90 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 23.60   25.49    China 27.89 23.60 26.58 24.95 24.93
91 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 23.92   25.49    China 23.92 24.92 27.70 25.34 26.20
92 Chaolin He (何超霖) 20.52   25.53    China 28.63 25.78 20.52 22.18 29.86
93 Jian Wu (吴建) 21.03   25.67    China 25.62 21.03 27.23 24.17 27.94
94 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 21.70   25.81    China 30.95 23.77 DNF 22.72 21.70
95 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 23.07   25.86    China 28.56 27.69 23.07 24.30 25.60
96 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 21.39   26.11    China 31.23 23.88 30.62 23.84 21.39
97 Liaoyi Xu (徐了一) 22.99   26.11    China 27.09 27.18 27.42 24.06 22.99
98 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 22.99   26.16    China 28.19 22.99 DNF 23.72 26.58
99 Yu Gu (谷雨) 23.01   26.16    China 23.01 30.08 35.40 24.80 23.59
100 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 24.99   26.17    China 27.25 24.99 26.57 26.79 25.14
101 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 21.49   26.29    Hong Kong 24.01 32.12 28.18 26.69 21.49
102 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 20.89   26.34    China 27.24 26.90 24.89 20.89 27.50
103 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 24.17   26.34    China 26.94 25.62 27.11 24.17 26.45
104 Hao Yang (杨浩) 21.96   26.37    China 28.85 27.75 24.14 21.96 27.23
105 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 24.93   26.49    China 26.70 26.82 26.39 24.93 26.37
106 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 21.87   26.65    China 21.87 31.99 24.80 30.01 25.13
107 Junlin Chen (陈俊霖) 24.00   26.78    China 25.90 45.38 26.34 24.00 28.09
108 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 17.85   26.79    China 20.74 17.85 DNF 35.62 24.00
109 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 23.65   26.86    China 23.65 23.80 DNF 30.36 26.43
110 Yejun Lin (林业钧) 19.52   26.87    China 24.77 29.71 27.50 28.34 19.52
111 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 23.63   26.89    Hong Kong 27.79 33.52 27.78 23.63 25.10
112 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 21.54   27.05    China 35.45 21.54 28.66 28.76 23.74
113 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 22.86   27.10    China 29.11 27.12 25.07 29.40 22.86
114 An Hu (胡安) 24.96   27.15    China 25.35 27.29 29.55 28.82 24.96
115 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 22.77   27.17    China 35.87 25.55 32.12 22.77 23.84
116 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 23.83   27.26    China 25.79 28.06 27.93 28.22 23.83
117 Hanchen Zhu (朱翰辰) 23.16   27.29    China 25.93 28.18 23.16 27.76 33.90
118 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 25.59   27.31    China 30.25 26.34 29.78 25.59 25.80
119 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 20.09   27.32    China 22.62 33.54 20.09 33.52 25.83
120 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 23.80   27.51    Hong Kong 29.70 25.80 29.97 23.80 27.03
121 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 24.97   27.52    China 26.65 24.97 28.82 31.05 27.08
122 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 24.98   27.83    China 24.98 25.83 30.76 34.09 26.89
123 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 21.40   27.98    China 32.52 21.40 25.33 30.13 28.48
124 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 22.91   28.05    Hong Kong 31.31 22.91 29.08 27.49 27.59
125 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 23.05   28.06    China 30.82 23.05 54.69 28.08 25.27
126 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 22.79   28.13    China 30.92 28.45 26.47 22.79 29.47
127 Junjie Chen (陈俊杰) 26.65   28.16    China 26.65 28.62 39.99 27.65 28.20
128 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 27.22   28.24    China 27.37 31.96 28.42 27.22 28.94
129 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 21.13   28.25    China 28.98 28.76 21.13 28.01 27.97
130 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 20.71   28.31    China 34.13 20.71 25.83 31.32 27.79
131 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 15.41   28.32    China 39.70 15.41 30.81 22.97 31.19
132 Yuxiao Fu (傅宇啸) 25.22   28.46    China 32.14 25.94 33.19 25.22 27.30
133 Binghe Chen (陈炳合) 25.15   28.51    China 27.43 25.15 28.43 29.67 33.28
134 Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心) 26.37   28.80    China 27.43 48.92 31.10 27.86 26.37
135 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 22.45   29.04    China 29.64 22.45 29.36 28.45 29.31
136 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 24.63   29.14    China 27.19 31.20 31.93 29.04 24.63
137 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 23.18   29.17    China 35.73 26.05 23.18 25.72 47.75
138 Lei Wang (王磊) 24.66   29.28    China 28.53 42.08 24.66 32.79 26.51
139 Feihong He (何飞宏) 26.93   29.84    China 32.35 29.91 26.93 28.06 31.55
140 Jianwei Liu (刘建炜) 23.11   29.91    China 31.74 26.35 23.11 33.85 31.65
141 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 23.65   30.39    China 23.65 31.01 34.38 31.14 29.01
142 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 26.48   30.64    China 28.85 34.37 28.70 26.48 47.11
143 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 27.73   30.65    China 32.39 29.50 30.06 27.73 33.59
144 Hetong Fang (方贺同) 24.48   30.76    China 32.34 26.56 33.48 24.48 33.39
145 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.89   30.78    China 21.89 25.80 39.88 54.70 26.67
146 Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥) 23.41   31.04    China 34.93 27.03 31.15 35.91 23.41
147 Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦) 25.61   31.49    China 39.22 25.61 34.01 28.56 31.91
148 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 27.76   32.13    China 29.34 32.37 40.88 34.69 27.76
149 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 26.00   32.35    Hong Kong 48.90 26.00 36.32 30.93 29.79
150 Bingshi Wang (王冰释) 29.23   32.36    China 30.39 29.23 33.51 36.94 33.18
151 Erdong Chen (陈尔东) 28.86   32.78    China 29.40 28.86 50.13 36.60 32.33
152 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 23.37   33.43    China 34.04 23.37 31.63 37.34 34.61
153 Zhanfeng Lin (林湛峰) 24.55   33.48    China DNF 28.90 24.55 41.53 30.02
154 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 28.11   34.45    China 38.58 28.11 40.99 32.66 32.12
155 Xintong Yao (姚歆桐) 24.88   35.27    China DNF 29.62 24.88 37.39 38.81
156 Siming Li (李斯铭) 28.79   35.29    China 30.11 28.79 42.43 33.33 45.89
157 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 29.93   35.35    China 41.24 29.93 36.43 32.71 36.90
158 Hong Yu (余泓) 27.99   37.43    China 27.99 36.77 34.82 47.36 40.71
159 Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮) 29.72   38.16    China 53.03 29.72 38.08 32.36 44.03
160 Huiyu Zhong (钟辉宇) 26.72   40.91    China 45.96 26.72 38.81 46.31 37.95
161 Shenghong Chen (陈盛鸿) 20.60   DNF    China 33.39 20.60 33.71 DNF DNF
162 Zihao Song (宋梓豪) 30.09      China 30.09 34.43
163 Junjie Zhao (赵俊杰) 30.53      China 34.52 30.53
164 Chengming Su (苏成明) 30.68      China 30.68 30.80
165 Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰) 30.74      China 30.74 35.74
166 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 31.22      China 31.22 32.08
167 Ting He (禾廷) 31.32      China 34.02 31.32
168 Kaiwen Zhong (钟凯文) 31.54      China 31.54 39.84
169 Shumeng Liu (刘书盟) 31.94      China 46.63 31.94
170 Huchen Qian (钱胡晨) 32.04      China 42.68 32.04
171 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 32.31      China 32.31 32.33
172 Yixin Liu (刘乙欣) 32.59      China 32.59 DNS
173 Kangquan Su (苏康权) 32.66      China 32.66 39.05
174 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 32.85      China 32.85 39.65
175 Jiarui Wang (王家睿) 32.98      China 49.38 32.98
176 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 33.57      China 33.57 33.90
177 Liuming Lin (林刘明) 33.91      China 40.79 33.91
178 Zhenhui Huo (霍振辉) 34.81      China 37.84 34.81
179 Zhen Liu (刘震) 35.41      China DNF 35.41
180 Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍) 35.70      China 42.26 35.70
181 Yuan Feng (冯源) 36.08      China 36.08 36.16
182 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 36.14      China DNF 36.14
183 Sijie Huang (黄思捷) 36.15      China 42.55 36.15
184 Yi Yang (杨易) 36.63      China 40.81 36.63
185 Youcheng Xu (许有诚) 36.72      China 52.41 36.72
186 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 37.13      China 39.89 37.13
187 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 38.35      Hong Kong 38.35 52.83
188 Chen Kang (亢晨) 38.37      China 42.28 38.37
189 Yunfeng Lu (陆云枫) 38.96      China 47.28 38.96
190 Jingheng An (安敬恒) 39.31      China 39.31 42.35
191 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 39.39      China 40.00 39.39
192 Yaogeng Ouyang (欧阳乐耕) 39.71      China 47.40 39.71
193 Yinan Fan (范一楠) 40.01      China 47.85 40.01
194 Peiqi Yu (余佩其) 40.14      China 40.14 46.43
195 Yunfeng Lü (吕昀峰) 40.19      China 48.47 40.19
196 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 40.88      China 40.88 48.47
197 Jiyang Wu (吴季洋) 41.98      China 41.98 43.41
198 Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛) 44.84      China DNF 44.84
199 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 45.89      China 45.89 48.83
200 Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文) 45.91      China 45.91 57.63
201 Wong Tak Man (黃德文) 46.09      Hong Kong DNF 46.09
202 Matthew Heritage (梁子庭) 46.72      Hong Kong 1:14.68 46.72
203 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 46.88      China 49.37 46.88
204 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 47.74      China 55.36 47.74
205 Binhao Chen (陈镔淏) 48.55      China 53.90 48.55
206 Yuhang Deng (邓宇航) 48.97      China 48.97 50.01
207 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 49.27      China 49.27 DNF
208 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 50.39      China DNF 50.39
209 Matis Vincent 1:06.43      France 1:06.43 1:07.18
210 Jianjun Li (李建军) DNF      China DNF DNF
210 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) DNF      China DNF DNF
210 Zixin Tian (田子鑫) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83   12.50    Australia 13.99 9.83 DNF 12.33 11.18
2 Antoine Cantin 10.22   13.18    Canada 16.73 12.84 14.75 11.96 10.22
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.00   13.51    China 13.02 14.11 14.41 12.00 13.41
4 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 14.16   14.77    China 14.16 14.67 15.59 15.46 14.19
5 Collin Burns 11.26   14.85    USA 17.10 15.42 15.96 11.26 13.16
6 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.13   15.10    China 14.07 18.07 15.36 15.86 12.13
7 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 13.02   15.77    China 15.99 16.70 16.08 15.23 13.02
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.53   15.93    China 16.97 13.81 13.53 17.00 17.74
9 Mats Valk 14.40   16.04    Netherlands 14.94 14.40 19.03 15.62 17.56
10 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 14.49   16.23    China 15.58 16.51 14.49 16.60 22.82
11 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 14.38   16.24    China 17.41 18.52 16.66 14.66 14.38
12 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 15.33   16.37    China 17.71 17.86 15.33 15.47 15.94
13 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 14.54   16.49    Hong Kong 18.88 15.18 16.50 17.78 14.54
14 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 15.10   16.65    China 16.27 15.10 22.83 18.38 15.31
15 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.34   16.91    China 14.34 18.56 16.98 18.03 15.73
16 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.52   16.93    China 18.44 16.30 16.41 18.07 15.52
17 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 14.43   17.08    China 18.14 14.43 16.37 21.51 16.72
18 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 13.70   17.09    China 13.70 17.54 19.07 32.02 14.66
19 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.04   17.30    Hong Kong 13.04 19.94 18.02 21.65 13.93
20 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 15.58   17.63    China 16.45 DNF 17.44 18.99 15.58
21 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 15.26   17.85    China 17.03 19.57 15.26 17.91 18.61
22 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 17.64   18.47    China 19.52 17.64 20.54 18.18 17.70
23 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.87   18.51    China 15.87 15.95 18.87 20.71 24.33
24 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 17.05   18.54    China 17.26 18.87 19.50 17.05 20.87
25 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 15.05   18.59    China 21.75 15.05 19.39 15.40 20.97
26 Zheng Lin (林铮) 17.72   18.62    China 17.87 17.72 21.46 18.17 19.81
27 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 17.91   18.63    China 19.02 18.94 18.52 17.91 18.43
28 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 17.56   18.71    China 18.13 21.30 20.02 17.56 17.99
29 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 15.71   18.75    China 15.71 16.89 19.30 24.31 20.06
30 Bo Wang (王擘) 13.38   18.82    China 22.10 17.54 16.81 37.54 13.38
31 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 17.72   18.90    China 20.09 18.70 17.72 21.36 17.92
32 Yang Qi (祁洋) 17.28   18.95    China 21.06 17.95 17.28 21.00 17.90
33 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 17.25   19.09    Taiwan 18.95 20.40 21.68 17.92 17.25
34 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 15.32   19.11    China 18.39 18.69 20.25 21.39 15.32
35 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 18.30   19.39    China 19.91 19.85 18.42 21.01 18.30
36 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 16.72   19.44    China 22.08 18.75 17.76 21.82 16.72
37 Ze Li (李泽) 17.37   20.01    China 23.29 17.37 20.61 19.04 20.37
38 Shivam Bansal 17.07   20.03    India 21.15 17.84 21.33 21.10 17.07
39 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 18.29   20.06    China 27.98 21.63 19.28 18.29 19.27
40 Kailong Li (李开隆) 17.98   20.22    China 20.04 21.41 17.98 19.80 20.82
41 Mo Ji (季默) 15.33   20.24    China 19.78 22.26 15.33 18.68 22.31
42 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 15.21   20.38    China 19.44 15.21 19.82 29.66 21.87
43 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 15.52   20.57    China 24.43 17.34 24.64 19.95 15.52
44 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 18.40   20.61    China 20.44 21.59 19.80 22.29 18.40
45 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 17.23   20.88    China 23.24 19.78 17.23 20.61 22.26
46 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 15.37   21.11    China 20.72 15.37 21.23 21.83 21.39
47 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 15.20   21.12    China 25.55 21.30 22.64 19.41 15.20
48 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 19.03   21.50    China 21.61 21.24 19.03 23.74 21.64
49 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 17.19   21.68    China 20.43 22.47 22.13 17.19 22.61
50 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.09   21.99    Hong Kong 25.35 24.07 18.09 20.74 21.16
51 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 20.48   22.72    China 25.82 20.48 22.98 21.81 23.36
52 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 15.59   22.74    China 25.18 DNF 15.59 22.83 20.20
53 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 21.25   22.97    China 24.37 22.14 22.39 25.56 21.25
54 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 20.30   23.10    China 28.50 21.66 26.90 20.30 20.73
55 Yue Shen (沈樾) 20.03   24.32    China 25.97 24.78 22.20 28.19 20.03
56 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 22.79   24.45    China 23.58 22.79 25.49 26.25 24.28
57 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 20.17   24.55    China 33.18 20.17 22.90 29.95 20.80
58 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 22.59   24.70    China 22.59 24.94 23.04 DNF 26.11
59 Yi Hou (侯夷) 20.07   25.53    China 26.30 20.07 27.86 26.21 24.08
60 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 20.03   26.57    China 29.49 26.56 23.66 20.03 32.21
61 Bo Huang (黄镈) 22.84   28.82    China 22.84 31.81 26.64 34.04 28.01
62 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 19.89   29.23    China 19.89 DNF 42.38 24.72 20.60
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 10.67   11.87    Australia 14.86 10.98 11.23 10.67 13.39
2 Antoine Cantin 11.27   12.07    Canada 11.55 11.27 12.52 12.14 14.63
3 Collin Burns 11.71   12.54   NR  USA 12.01 13.96 12.52 11.71 13.08
4 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.94   13.54    China 14.20 14.89 11.94 12.91 13.52
5 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 12.31   13.71    China 14.47 12.31 17.16 12.46 14.20
6 Lin Chen (陈霖) 12.10   14.51    China 12.52 12.10 15.28 15.72 16.03
7 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.73   14.64    China 12.73 16.37 14.66 12.90 17.10
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.76   15.03    China 13.88 13.76 15.43 15.78 16.15
9 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 14.78   15.84