Chambéry Cube Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-11-11~13  France, Chambéry Chambéry Cube 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jules Desjardin 8.71  Alexandre Carlier 9.30  Nicolas Gertner 9.43
 2x2x2 Cube  Nicolas Gertner 2.78  Alexandre Carlier 3.30  Diego Fraile 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Alexandre Carlier 33.26  Anthony Lafourcade 42.29  Mayron Blain 44.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Alexandre Carlier 1:05.10  Clément Cherblanc 1:20.13  Elian Beguec 1:22.77
 6x6x6 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 2:28.27  Alexandre Carlier 2:33.16  Philippe Virouleau 3:08.04
 7x7x7 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 3:56.73  Alexandre Carlier 4:29.74  Philippe Virouleau 4:30.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Arthur Garcin 52.02  Mayron Blain 2:19.98  Alban Reynaud 2:56.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Antoine Piau 35.67  Lucas Déglise 37.00  Clément Cherblanc 38.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Victor Colin 14.37  Nicolas Gertner 14.46  Juliette Sébastien 15.23
 3x3x3 With Feet  Nicolas Gertner 54.93  Leo Guernion 1:13.02  Victor Colin 2:50.05
 Rubik's Clock  Anthony Lafourcade 9.31  Clément Cherblanc 10.22  Nicolas Gertner 11.38
 Megaminx  Alan Goasdoue 51.85  Alban Reynaud 1:05.62  Juliette Sébastien 1:08.20
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 3.79  Anthony Lafourcade 4.61  Elian Beguec 4.91
 Skewb  Anthony Lafourcade 3.44  Clara Lafourcade 4.73  Elian Beguec 4.97
 Square-1  Clément Cherblanc 13.84  Philippe Virouleau 15.66  Jules Desjardin 19.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Arthur Garcin 8:20.47  Alban Reynaud 17:55.00  Thomas Lehéricy 29:57.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Arthur Garcin 7/9 39:05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 7.22   7.72   NR  France 7.96 7.82 7.69 7.22 7.65
2 Jules Desjardin 8.53   9.35    France 8.53 10.41 8.66 12.08 8.97
3 Victor Colin 8.69   9.59    France 10.86 8.75 12.78 9.16 8.69
4 Elian Beguec 8.40   10.24    France 9.81 10.65 10.27 12.65 8.40
5 Nicolas Gertner 8.87   10.25    France 10.68 9.94 8.87 10.12 11.63
6 Antoine Piau 8.33   10.59    France 12.03 10.05 10.69 11.02 8.33
7 Juliette Sébastien 8.58   10.83    France 11.12 8.58 10.43 10.95 14.16
8 Mayron Blain 9.06   11.03    France 9.60 9.06 9.38 14.12 14.60
9 Anthony Lafourcade 10.63   11.34    France 11.10 11.69 11.24 14.55 10.63
10 Clément Cherblanc 10.69   11.65    France 12.93 10.69 14.56 11.26 10.77
11 Lucas Déglise 10.70   11.72    France 11.56 12.03 12.19 11.58 10.70
12 Eliott Crancée 10.94   12.01    France 12.03 12.15 13.85 11.85 10.94
13 Ilona Ansel 11.96   12.33    France 12.19 12.35 12.44 16.19 11.96
14 Alan Goasdoue 11.43   12.37    France 12.30 12.98 11.83 11.43 14.50
15 Leo Guernion 12.36   13.14    France 14.08 12.80 12.36 12.53 14.17
16 Thomas Pouget 12.44   13.49    France 13.86 13.20 12.44 17.12 13.40
17 Léo Bailly 10.20   13.59    France 13.94 14.12 10.20 13.09 13.74
18 Diego Fraile 11.06   13.61    France 14.55 11.06 12.19 14.09 15.56
19 Philippe Virouleau 12.14   13.68    France 13.34 12.80 12.14 17.38 14.89
20 Yann Droy 12.33   13.89    France 12.33 22.83 12.78 14.18 14.72
21 Benjamin Charriere 13.06   13.89    France 13.36 16.16 13.46 14.85 13.06
22 Arthur Garcin 12.41   14.13    France 14.72 13.52 12.41 15.07 14.15
23 Quentin Sanchez 11.15   14.22    France 12.21 14.24 20.66 16.22 11.15
24 Clara Lafourcade 13.82   14.22    France 14.64 14.11 13.82 13.92 DNF
25 Marie Vincent 11.76   14.35    France 15.50 14.80 15.61 11.76 12.76
26 Alexandre Theisen 12.40   14.42    France 12.40 13.65 14.48 16.55 15.12
27 Etienne Parent 12.55   14.62    France 16.21 12.55 14.95 14.97 13.95
28 Alban Reynaud 13.24   14.72    France 16.32 13.24 14.50 15.14 14.52
29 Peter Grassard 13.76   15.10    France 17.51 14.98 13.76 16.35 13.96
30 Lionel Malloggi 14.06   15.63    France 14.96 16.96 15.94 15.98 14.06
31 Elias Vasset 15.11   15.71    France 15.56 16.43 15.11 19.58 15.13
32 Lucas Maillard 13.38   15.73    France 18.03 21.21 15.45 13.38 13.72
33 Noé Bourdon 14.05   15.82    France 14.05 15.93 15.11 16.43 16.45
34 Matthieu Aubert 14.67   16.44    France 17.84 16.30 14.67 17.18 15.83
35 Samuel Simko 15.21   16.58    Slovakia 16.35 15.21 17.18 17.76 16.21
36 Wilfrid Py 11.88   16.91    France 17.35 18.27 15.11 19.94 11.88
37 Lina Tissier 14.91   17.91    France 19.72 19.12 18.16 16.45 14.91
38 Thomas Duplessis 13.54   18.28    France 18.94 18.27 17.64 13.54 20.55
39 Clément Martin 14.14   18.47    France 19.56 18.48 14.14 18.85 18.08
40 Dimitri Wyss 17.94   19.70    France 19.27 17.94 19.31 21.30 20.53
41 Pauline Clémenceau 15.86   20.23    France 15.86 23.72 19.87 19.59 21.24
42 Oscar Lokteff 15.86   20.41    France 15.86 DNF 18.85 21.52 20.87
43 Hugo Haidar 19.00   20.70    France 21.08 22.63 19.00 19.54 21.48
44 Lilyn Ma 14.97   20.90    France 17.28 23.00 14.97 22.43 41.99
45 Vincent Fontana 18.87   21.32    France 24.44 18.87 19.47 22.82 21.66
46 Martin Gambier 19.74   21.44    France 44.20 21.94 22.53 19.74 19.86
47 Nicolas Kaberian 13.82   21.74    France 21.63 23.66 20.91 22.68 13.82
48 Philippe Lucien 19.36   21.74    France 21.42 19.36 21.50 23.01 22.31
49 Thomas Lehéricy 14.69   21.86    France 21.66 20.83 14.69 34.56 23.09
50 Driss Bernaille 18.25   21.88    France 26.22 22.76 18.25 18.84 24.05
51 Nicolas Chazaux 21.44   23.21    France 22.46 46.84 21.44 22.63 24.55
52 Ewan Brunel 19.64   23.86    France 24.45 24.46 22.66 19.64 24.89
53 Mano Ségransan 25.45   26.79    France 28.12 25.74 26.52 25.45 37.74
54 Laure Dousset 21.73   27.48    France 27.40 27.65 36.66 27.39 21.73
55 Martin Mothe 25.82   29.72    France 26.06 32.51 30.60 45.28 25.82
56 Marco Giraud 31.22   38.20    France 56.84 43.41 38.17 33.01 31.22
57 Evan Chazallon 34.40   39.23    France 43.92 42.32 35.52 34.40 39.84
58 Philippe Bariod 32.63   40.86    France 43.68 32.63 39.61 44.80 39.28
59 Laurent Reynaud 37.48   41.16    France 1:12.34 41.80 37.48 40.04 41.63
60 Corentin Blanchedeau 36.54   43.41    France 39.35 49.71 36.54 DNF 41.16
61 Ludovic Mailley 1:07.22   1:11.59    France 1:13.72 DNF 1:11.96 1:09.08 1:07.22
62 Mathieu Trahand 1:17.37   1:20.87    France 1:17.37 1:28.19 1:21.71 1:20.63 1:20.26
63 Tom Stanic 1:05.97   1:32.67    France 1:05.97 1:25.22 DNF 1:39.93 1:32.85
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 7.64   8.15    France 8.74 8.53 7.64 8.03 7.89
2 Alexandre Carlier 8.57   9.43    France 8.78 10.01 9.50 10.90 8.57
3 Nicolas Gertner 9.25   9.64    France 9.96 13.44 9.58 9.25 9.37
4 Victor Colin 8.19   10.29    France 8.19 11.16 11.53 10.37 9.33
5 Elian Beguec 8.92   10.49    France 12.75 11.00 10.61 8.92 9.86
6 Juliette Sébastien 9.28   10.53    France 11.22 9.97 10.41 11.71 9.28
7 Antoine Piau 9.77   11.26    France 12.05 9.77 11.13 12.33 10.61
8 Etienne Parent 10.03   11.49    France 17.78 12.47 10.03 10.57 11.42
9 Lucas Déglise 8.49   11.50    France 12.82 13.18 8.77 8.49 12.90
10 Diego Fraile 9.19   11.65    France 12.45 11.57 10.94 13.71 9.19
11 Mayron Blain 10.26   12.09    France 10.26 11.54 11.03 13.70 14.14
12 Thomas Pouget 11.47   12.16    France 11.82 12.72 11.95 13.14 11.47
13 Anthony Lafourcade 11.43   12.54    France 11.43 13.23 13.25 12.40 12.00
14 Leo Guernion 10.90   12.60    France 10.90 13.14 15.38 11.18 13.47
15 Alan Goasdoue 11.96   12.74    France 11.96 13.16 12.55 12.76 12.90
16 Clément Cherblanc 11.63   12.94    France 13.83 12.96 11.63 DNF 12.03
17 Quentin Sanchez 10.81   12.97    France 14.56 11.95 10.81 12.41 24.36
18 Benjamin Charriere 11.60   13.02    France 12.43 16.05 14.11 12.52 11.60
19 Eliott Crancée 12.41   13.19    France 14.09 13.03 12.69 13.84 12.41
20 Marie Vincent 12.23   13.43    France 13.45 14.28 12.23 14.61 12.55
21 Alexandre Theisen 12.68   13.53    France 14.08 12.68 13.31 16.70 13.21
22 Arthur Garcin 11.89   13.57    France 13.37 13.48 11.89 13.86 14.25
23 Clara Lafourcade 10.49   13.62    France 14.04 13.86 16.37 10.49 12.96
24 Philippe Virouleau 12.41   13.80    France 14.46 12.41 21.25 14.01 12.93
25 Yann Droy 12.28   13.93    France 12.33 13.18 12.28 16.27 17.88
26 Alban Reynaud 11.00   14.57    France 13.89 17.49 14.80 15.02 11.00
27 Léo Bailly 12.85   14.58    France 13.52 16.16 14.07 17.80 12.85
28 Ilona Ansel 12.68   14.65    France DNF 15.85 12.68 12.75 15.34
29 Peter Grassard 12.95   16.04    France 13.63 16.89 12.95 17.59 18.49
30 Lionel Malloggi 13.32   16.37    France 19.64 17.25 13.32 14.84 17.02
31 Elias Vasset 15.81   16.83    France 16.40 17.44 19.76 15.81 16.65
32 Lucas Maillard 13.79   17.51    France 16.80 19.26 13.79 16.46 22.31
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 8.09   8.71    France 9.38 8.62 8.09 10.62 8.12
2 Alexandre Carlier 8.31   9.30    France 8.85 10.49 8.55 8.31 11.27
3 Nicolas Gertner 7.72   9.43    France 10.36 7.72 10.78 8.87 9.05
4 Elian Beguec 10.01   10.53    France 12.58 10.01 10.85 10.39 10.35
5 Juliette Sébastien 9.08   10.86    France 11.49 9.08 10.55 11.14 10.89
6 Mayron Blain 8.89   11.04    France 12.31 10.72 8.89 10.08 13.38
7 Diego Fraile 10.18   11.20    France 12.61 10.60 10.18 11.87 11.13
8 Anthony Lafourcade 9.97   11.25    France 10.25 11.95 9.97 11.54 14.45
9 Victor Colin 9.50   11.48    France 10.98 10.51 9.50 13.07 12.94
10 Antoine Piau 10.57   11.51    France 11.90 11.02 11.62 10.57 12.98
11 Leo Guernion 11.13   12.26    France 11.13 12.87 12.36 11.54 13.55
12 Etienne Parent 12.11   12.95    France 14.14 12.11 12.39 25.09 12.32
13 Alan Goasdoue 10.31   13.00    France 12.95 12.74 13.53 13.31 10.31
14 Lucas Déglise 12.17   13.27    France 12.17 19.30 13.30 12.91 13.59
15 Thomas Pouget 10.64   13.65    France 14.26 12.17 15.77 14.51 10.64
16 Quentin Sanchez 13.33   14.76    France 13.78 16.27 13.33 22.58 14.23
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 2.45   2.81    France 3.11 2.53 2.45 2.80 4.05
2 Jules Desjardin 2.78   3.20    France 3.22 3.43 3.15 2.78 3.24
3 Antoine Piau 3.02   3.20    France 3.02 3.24 3.24 4.64 3.13
4 Elian Beguec 1.52   3.35    France 4.23 1.52 3.01 2.82 5.33
5 Alexandre Carlier 2.19   3.49    France 3.25 2.19 6.05 3.08 4.13
6 Philippe Virouleau 2.60   3.52    France 3.08 2.60 4.01 4.35 3.48
7 Clara Lafourcade 3.18   3.71    France 4.63 3.28 4.06 3.78 3.18
8 Juliette Sébastien 2.53   3.73    France 4.17 2.53 3.49 3.65 4.06
9 Diego Fraile 2.70   3.88    France 6.33 4.11 4.72 2.82 2.70
10 Clément Cherblanc 3.59   4.10    France 4.25 3.59 4.79 4.36 3.70
11 Léo Bailly 3.88   4.16    France 4.34 4.18 3.88 3.95 5.15
12 Alan Goasdoue 3.42   4.22    France 4.93 3.42 4.13 4.18 4.34
13 Anthony Lafourcade 3.70   4.22    France 4.32 4.17 4.18 3.70 7.06
14 Victor Colin 3.74   4.38    France 6.28 4.42 3.74 3.95 4.77
15 Alban Reynaud 3.50   4.39    France 4.48 5.44 3.80 4.90 3.50
16 Lucas Déglise 2.18   4.59    France 4.78 4.29 2.18 6.72 4.69
17 Mayron Blain 4.33   5.03    France 5.15 5.60 4.33 6.64 4.35
18 Dimitri Wyss 2.43   5.12    France 2.43 5.21 4.87 5.27 5.75
19 Samuel Simko 3.18   5.32    Slovakia 4.98 3.18 7.00 3.97 8.34
20 Noé Bourdon 4.88   5.33    France 4.88 6.86 5.37 5.71 4.90
21 Lucas Maillard 4.08   5.38    France 6.00 4.08 5.90 4.25 6.00
22 Eliott Crancée 3.60   5.53    France 8.14 3.60 4.11 4.34 8.87
23 Quentin Sanchez 5.19   5.56    France 5.26 5.19 6.96 5.26 6.15
24 Thomas Pouget 4.83   5.59    France 5.74 DNF 5.62 5.41 4.83
25 Ilona Ansel 4.41   5.68    France 5.50 5.57 4.41 5.98 6.63
26 Arthur Garcin 4.42   5.69    France 7.15 4.42 8.16 5.25 4.66
27 Marie Vincent 4.62   5.72    France 6.07 4.62 5.35 5.75 7.25
28 Etienne Parent 4.50   5.91    France 6.07 6.81 4.50 4.86 7.85
29 Elias Vasset 5.14   5.97    France 5.61 5.90 5.14 6.41 7.98
30 Leo Guernion 5.17   5.98    France 6.21 6.03 5.17 DNF 5.69
31 Clément Martin 4.68   6.10    France 7.44 5.63 8.94 5.22 4.68
32 Lina Tissier 5.31   6.19    France 8.49 5.31 5.46 7.08 6.02
33 Peter Grassard 4.57   6.25    France 6.02 7.42 4.57 10.18 5.31
34 Martin Gambier 4.22   6.27    France 10.15 4.22 7.99 5.14 5.69
35 Yann Droy 5.65   6.43    France 7.15 5.65 7.40 6.49 5.65
36 Oscar Lokteff 5.29   6.56    France 8.66 6.58 6.00 7.10 5.29
37 Wilfrid Py 4.68   6.60    France 7.23 5.98 4.68 8.80 6.58
38 Pauline Clémenceau 5.65   6.70    France 10.52 6.13 6.59 5.65 7.37
39 Lionel Malloggi 6.03   6.77    France 6.43 7.27 7.11 6.03 6.77
40 Martin Mothe 6.20   6.85    France 6.20 6.89 7.34 6.33 20.02
41 Hugo Haidar 5.88   7.27    France 7.46 7.27 5.88 9.99 7.09
42 Alexandre Theisen 6.19   7.39    France 7.44 9.18 7.20 6.19 7.53
43 Philippe Lucien 6.33   7.70    France 8.78 7.07 7.83 6.33 8.19
44 Thomas Duplessis 6.87   8.02    France 8.16 6.87 7.49 8.74 8.41
45 Benjamin Charriere 6.68   8.31    France 14.04 9.50 6.68 6.82 8.62
46 Nicolas Kaberian 7.72   8.32    France 12.18 7.72 8.32 8.67 7.97
47 Lilyn Ma 5.52   8.33    France 6.38 13.38 5.52 6.56 12.04
48 Matthieu Aubert 5.72   8.39    France 9.02 5.72 7.65 8.49 9.17
49 Laure Dousset 6.22   8.45    France 9.37 6.22 7.70 DNF 8.27
50 Mano Ségransan 4.39   8.56    France 9.56 4.39 10.07 8.31 7.81
51 Marco Giraud 7.45   8.73    France 7.45 8.57 9.20 8.56 9.06
52 Thomas Lehéricy 7.83   8.96    France 7.83 10.84 10.73 8.29 7.87
53 Nicolas Chazaux 8.70   9.49    France 9.86 9.83 11.25 8.70 8.78
54 Ewan Brunel 7.09   9.66    France 11.44 10.05 8.40 10.53 7.09
55 Driss Bernaille 3.90   10.83    France 9.81 DNF 3.90 7.55 15.12
56 Corentin Blanchedeau 12.32   17.76    France 23.48 14.33 15.48 12.32 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 1.82   2.29    France 2.70 2.78 2.06 1.82 2.12
2 Nicolas Gertner 1.58   2.33    France 2.44 2.63 4.52 1.58 1.93
3 Elian Beguec 1.68   2.94    France 3.23 3.94 2.70 2.90 1.68
4 Alexandre Carlier 2.49   3.17    France 2.72 3.86 2.49 2.94 4.88
5 Jules Desjardin 2.40   3.21    France 2.91 3.54 4.03 2.40 3.19
6 Antoine Piau 2.18   3.24    France 2.82 5.17 3.44 3.46 2.18
7 Clara Lafourcade 3.04   3.55    France 3.62 3.97 4.02 3.04 3.05
8 Philippe Virouleau 2.31   3.57    France 5.36 2.67 2.68 9.92 2.31
9 Juliette Sébastien 2.37   3.82    France 3.90 4.83 4.66 2.91 2.37
10 Clément Cherblanc 1.77   3.84    France 2.89 6.99 3.52 1.77 5.11
11 Mayron Blain 2.49   3.98    France 4.42 4.41 5.00 2.49 3.10
12 Alan Goasdoue 2.94   4.06    France 3.65 5.86 4.76 2.94 3.76
13 Anthony Lafourcade 3.04   4.08    France 4.38 5.13 3.93 3.04 3.92
14 Lucas Déglise 3.42   4.22    France 3.42 6.77 4.77 4.37 3.51
15 Dimitri Wyss 3.57   4.24    France 5.09 3.88 4.11 3.57 4.73
16 Etienne Parent 3.27   4.36    France 3.96 5.84 4.85 3.27 4.27
17 Eliott Crancée 3.98   4.37    France 4.14 3.98 11.07 4.88 4.10
18 Arthur Garcin 4.26   4.74    France 4.34 4.26 10.14 4.80 5.08
19 Samuel Simko 4.16   5.13    Slovakia 4.16 4.63 5.26 5.58 5.51
20 Léo Bailly 2.89   5.22    France 6.66 4.98 DNF 2.89 4.01
21 Alban Reynaud 4.03   5.29    France 4.03 11.48 5.96 5.02 4.88
22 Lucas Maillard 4.91   5.55    France 6.02 4.91 6.92 5.08 5.55
23 Victor Colin 4.38   5.77    France 4.38 9.43 5.10 7.31 4.91
24 Marie Vincent 5.02   5.90    France 6.73 5.91 6.97 5.02 5.06
25 Leo Guernion 5.29   5.94    France 6.20 6.11 5.50 6.79 5.29
26 Clément Martin 5.50   5.94    France 7.16 6.21 5.65 5.96 5.50
27 Ilona Ansel 4.53   6.13    France 6.52 5.45 6.43 6.71 4.53
28 Noé Bourdon 5.57   6.35    France 7.93 5.91 7.45 5.68 5.57
29 Elias Vasset 5.33   6.51    France 6.59 5.46 7.47 9.17 5.33
30 Thomas Pouget 4.41   7.14    France 7.45 10.27 7.89 4.41 6.07
31 Quentin Sanchez 5.33   7.14    France 5.74 6.55 9.14 5.33 10.53
32 Lina Tissier 6.80   7.14    France 6.83 7.73 7.99 6.80 6.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 1.82   2.78    France 3.82 2.30 2.22 1.82 3.94
2 Alexandre Carlier 2.70   3.30    France 2.70 2.98 3.93 2.98 5.77
3 Diego Fraile 1.99   3.31    France 3.26 3.87 4.91 2.81 1.99
4 Jules Desjardin 2.18   3.35    France 2.18 3.83 5.41 3.47 2.76
5 Juliette Sébastien 2.75   3.52    France 6.15 3.33 3.78 3.44 2.75
6 Elian Beguec 2.85   3.59    France 2.93 2.90 4.95 2.85 5.14
7 Philippe Virouleau 3.19   4.03    France 3.26 3.19 4.66 6.51 4.16
8 Clara Lafourcade 3.19   4.14    France 10.14 3.19 3.19 3.97 5.26
9 Mayron Blain 3.83   4.24    France 3.83 4.62 5.73 4.26 3.84
10 Etienne Parent 3.76   4.27    France 4.41 DNF 4.03 4.36 3.76
11 Dimitri Wyss 2.24   4.32    France 4.70 4.74 3.82 4.44 2.24
12 Alan Goasdoue 2.78   4.55    France DNF 3.82 5.92 3.91 2.78
13 Anthony Lafourcade 3.13   4.55    France 6.93 6.02 4.24 3.13 3.38
14 Lucas Déglise 3.34   4.55    France 4.61 5.24 4.77 4.26 3.34
15 Antoine Piau 3.13   4.90    France 3.97 6.93 4.32 3.13 6.41
16 Clément Cherblanc 4.58   5.32    France 4.69 4.58 4.94 6.33 43.94
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 29.62   36.38    France 38.71 37.43 37.52 29.62 34.19
2 Clément Cherblanc 38.18   42.87    France 44.44 40.86 43.31 38.18 48.77
3 Nicolas Gertner 43.15   43.68    France 43.55 43.86 43.15 49.75 43.62
4 Anthony Lafourcade 39.43   45.82    France 49.41 45.50 48.05 39.43 43.92
5 Mayron Blain 39.61   45.93    France 52.16 43.34 39.61 42.28 57.55
6 Victor Colin 41.71   46.18    France 45.05 48.03 41.71 48.56 45.46
7 Juliette Sébastien 41.80   46.51    France 53.38 48.96 44.80 41.80 45.76
8 Elian Beguec 40.66   48.03    France 40.66 49.30 48.08 50.59 46.72
9 Antoine Piau 45.63   48.15    France 48.63 51.37 46.14 45.63 49.68
10 Thomas Pouget 42.29   49.91    France 49.83 50.90 58.25 42.29 49.00
11 Eliott Crancée 46.87   51.64    France 52.53 46.87 59.52 50.09 52.30
12 Philippe Virouleau 46.68   52.74    France 51.07 46.68 59.12 50.45 56.70
13 Jules Desjardin 48.16   52.83    France 48.16 57.89 49.77 51.35 57.38
14 Quentin Sanchez 51.60   53.12    France 1:05.40 51.60 54.06 53.68 51.61
15 Marie Vincent 51.11   54.78    France 57.39 54.01 52.94 51.11 1:09.85
16 Lucas Déglise 47.17   55.00    France 54.62 57.84 59.24 52.54 47.17
17 Alan Goasdoue 49.31   55.11    France 56.90 1:09.58 55.17 53.26 49.31
18 Arthur Garcin 48.80   55.57    France 1:01.07 53.75 48.80 1:30.18 51.90
19 Clara Lafourcade 46.29   55.67    France 55.32 58.78 54.23 46.29 57.47
20 Diego Fraile 54.68   57.24    France 58.06 54.68 56.50 57.15 1:01.81
21 Peter Grassard 54.85   1:01.15    France 56.83 1:10.01 54.85 1:05.53 1:01.10
22 Elias Vasset 55.14   1:01.45    France 55.14 1:01.89 58.09 DNF 1:04.38
23 Leo Guernion 56.50   1:01.77    France 1:03.12 1:00.16 56.50 1:13.77 1:02.03
24 Ilona Ansel 58.12   1:03.80    France 1:00.57 58.12 1:06.68 1:04.15 1:07.75
25 Matthieu Aubert 1:01.04   1:06.91    France 1:08.40 1:08.97 1:01.04 1:14.85 1:03.35
26 Wilfrid Py 1:02.97   1:07.33    France 1:14.07 1:13.57 1:02.97 1:05.29 1:03.14
27 Noé Bourdon 1:05.13   1:11.15    France 1:11.00 1:09.53 1:05.13 1:12.91 1:14.35
28 Alban Reynaud 1:06.80   1:11.79    France 1:09.13 1:13.03 1:06.80 1:13.21 1:19.78
29 Léo Bailly 1:00.53   1:12.17    France 1:24.08 1:16.55 1:10.68 1:09.29 1:00.53
30 Benjamin Charriere 1:09.47   1:13.42    France 1:29.10 1:10.72 1:13.02 1:09.47 1:16.53
31 Alexandre Theisen 55.87   1:15.53    France 1:03.64 1:15.65 55.87 DNF 1:27.29
32 Pauline Clémenceau 1:08.07   1:17.33    France 1:08.07 1:16.16 1:22.79 1:17.06 1:18.76
33 Yann Droy 1:13.27   1:19.03    France 1:17.26 1:30.11 1:18.56 1:13.27 1:21.27
34 Clément Martin 1:09.41   1:19.10    France 1:09.41 1:40.71 1:14.86 1:22.81 1:19.63
35 Thomas Lehéricy 1:07.00   1:19.40    France 1:17.15 1:26.96 1:28.04 1:14.09 1:07.00
36 Nicolas Kaberian 1:17.08   1:22.58    France 1:17.08 1:24.37 1:19.75 1:23.61 1:34.30
37 Lina Tissier 1:20.82   1:22.98    France 1:22.03 1:20.82 1:22.25 1:24.67 1:27.52
38 Lionel Malloggi 1:10.10   1:23.40    France 1:15.89 1:10.10 1:25.19 1:32.01 1:29.12
39 Dimitri Wyss 1:25.85   1:28.02    France 1:25.85 1:29.14 1:27.87 1:27.04 1:30.42
40 Hugo Haidar 1:24.35   1:35.32    France 1:41.90 1:27.66 1:43.59 1:24.35 1:36.41
41 Philippe Lucien 1:32.39   1:49.18    France 1:52.84 1:53.40 2:45.99 1:32.39 1:41.30
42 Lucas Maillard 1:21.73   1:49.55    France 1:52.58 1:51.22 1:21.73 1:48.91 1:48.51
43 Thomas Duplessis 1:54.18   2:00.41    France 1:56.24 1:54.18 1:59.08 2:11.44 2:05.91
44 Mano Ségransan 1:53.88   2:06.64    France 1:53.88 2:08.38 2:08.03 2:35.22 2:03.50
45 Lilyn Ma 2:09.22   2:16.17    France 2:09.22 2:18.14 2:20.24 2:33.15 2:10.13
46 Ewan Brunel 1:56.35   2:25.28    France DNF 1:56.35 2:07.39 2:25.96 2:42.49
47 Marco Giraud 2:15.16   2:28.25    France 2:50.23 2:19.98 2:15.16 2:30.28 2:34.48
48 Luc Lehéricy 2:10.57   2:36.78    France 2:58.02 3:04.76 2:37.61 2:14.70 2:10.57
49 Laurent Reynaud 2:28.47   2:37.68    France 2:28.47 2:51.79 2:42.51 2:39.59 2:30.93
50 Nicolas Chazaux 2:12.44   2:45.04    France 2:14.75 2:12.44 4:06.57 2:38.15 3:22.23
51 Théotime Michez 2:37.39   2:49.37    France 2:46.27 2:59.72 2:56.87 2:37.39 2:44.97
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 30.94   35.42    France 35.81 31.93 39.88 30.94 38.52
2 Clément Cherblanc 39.51   43.72    France 39.51 53.34 43.09 44.78 43.29
3 Juliette Sébastien 40.91   44.17    France 47.87 44.33 45.30 40.91 42.89
4 Victor Colin 41.91   44.83    France 47.11 43.96 41.91 46.16 44.37
5 Antoine Piau 39.69   46.17    France 48.73 53.01 39.69 46.34 43.45
6 Alan Goasdoue 42.74   48.20    France 42.74 46.78 48.96 50.98 48.87
7 Elian Beguec 43.04   48.50    France 46.33 2:17.60 50.77 43.04 48.39
8 Anthony Lafourcade 44.91   49.31    France 48.13 51.46 49.08 44.91 50.71
9 Philippe Virouleau 45.08   49.49    France 45.08 52.28 50.42 56.48 45.77
10 Mayron Blain 44.17   49.57    France 49.88 46.04 1:29.02 44.17 52.78
11 Clara Lafourcade 47.48   50.61    France 48.76 54.16 47.48 52.03 51.03
12 Thomas Pouget 45.76   52.43    France 45.76 53.80 56.82 51.30 52.20
13 Nicolas Gertner 45.28   52.86    France 1:17.36 45.28 47.55 54.15 56.87
14 Lucas Déglise 49.75   53.06    France 49.75 51.48 52.22 55.49 56.60
15 Eliott Crancée 45.47   53.52    France 56.13 51.09 58.84 53.33 45.47
16 Jules Desjardin 50.88   54.26    France 54.07 53.08 1:09.18 50.88 55.62
17 Marie Vincent 52.79   55.61    France 57.58 53.14 1:01.53 52.79 56.10
18 Matthieu Aubert 52.22   56.40    France 59.13 52.29 1:07.49 57.79 52.22
19 Arthur Garcin 46.32   58.49    France 57.28 50.66 1:11.59 46.32 1:07.53
20 Quentin Sanchez 55.04   58.87    France 1:00.81 55.04 1:11.63 56.03 59.78
21 Diego Fraile 56.81   1:03.18    France 1:02.28 1:06.51 56.81 1:16.01 1:00.76
22 Elias Vasset 57.53   1:03.74    France 1:02.92 57.53 1:10.40 1:03.99 1:04.31
23 Ilona Ansel 59.18   1:04.02    France 2:07.13 1:05.31 1:03.02 1:03.72 59.18
24 Benjamin Charriere 58.97   1:08.29    France 1:08.09 1:10.25 1:26.55 58.97 1:06.54
25 Leo Guernion 1:01.86   1:10.25    France 1:12.85 1:09.79 DNF 1:08.10 1:01.86
26 Alban Reynaud 56.87   1:10.95    France 1:05.80 1:13.54 1:13.50 56.87 1:22.21
27 Wilfrid Py 1:08.90   1:10.99    France 1:22.43 1:08.90 1:09.78 1:13.89 1:09.29
28 Noé Bourdon 1:06.05   1:14.19    France 1:14.33 DNF 1:06.35 1:21.90 1:06.05
29 Léo Bailly 1:01.97   1:16.13    France 1:01.97 1:11.00 1:22.06 1:21.19 1:16.21
30 Peter Grassard 1:02.22   1:22.63    France 1:11.19 DNF 1:02.22 1:11.00 1:45.70
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 31.10   33.26    France 36.63 33.78 32.84 31.10 33.15
2 Anthony Lafourcade 40.84   42.29    France 46.09 42.03 40.84 43.27 41.56
3 Mayron Blain 38.73   44.94    France 50.45 1:18.17 41.73 38.73 42.63
4 Clément Cherblanc 40.61   45.61    France 47.90 40.61 46.61 42.32 48.63
5 Elian Beguec 42.91   45.75    France 47.80 49.86 44.13 45.31 42.91
6 Philippe Virouleau 47.11   48.49    France 49.09 48.66 47.11 47.72 1:00.16
7 Juliette Sébastien 46.89   48.67    France 55.51 46.89 48.76 49.79 47.47
8 Antoine Piau 45.91   49.06    France 51.36 48.05 45.91 47.77 51.72
9 Thomas Pouget 46.27   49.76    France 49.78 51.57 DNF 46.27 47.94
10 Victor Colin 49.11   50.80    France 50.42 49.11 55.81 49.70 52.27
11 Alan Goasdoue 40.49   52.49    France 40.49 56.06 57.94 59.78 43.46
12 Clara Lafourcade 49.18   54.13    France 51.58 49.18 1:00.09 55.20 55.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 58.55   1:01.80    France 1:02.65 58.55 1:00.24 1:02.52 1:07.08
2 Clément Cherblanc 1:15.61   1:17.61    France 1:17.56 1:21.49 1:15.61 1:15.71 1:19.55
3 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.87   1:25.92    France 1:23.47 1:28.35 1:25.94 1:17.87 1:35.69
4 Elian Beguec 1:25.67   1:30.31    France 1:33.07 1:30.21 1:25.67 1:34.90 1:27.66
5 Mayron Blain 1:27.76   1:32.38    France 1:37.10 1:27.76 1:27.96 1:32.09 1:45.97
6 Thomas Pouget 1:28.40   1:34.89    France 1:46.48 1:31.80 1:36.47 1:36.41 1:28.40
7 Anthony Lafourcade 1:29.05   1:35.37    France 1:54.84 1:31.29 1:38.74 1:36.09 1:29.05
8 Victor Colin 1:30.80   1:36.13    France 1:40.57 1:40.30 1:30.80 1:32.23 1:35.85
9 Nicolas Gertner 1:24.85   1:36.58    France 1:38.28 1:55.20 1:24.85 1:38.42 1:33.03
10 Juliette Sébastien 1:35.80   1:39.37    France 1:39.19 1:35.80 1:42.52 1:37.37 1:41.55
11 Alan Goasdoue 1:38.34   1:43.39    France 1:40.36 1:41.96 1:38.34 1:47.84 1:48.19
12 Matthieu Aubert 1:33.74   1:44.54    France 1:44.07 1:49.90 1:39.64 1:56.27 1:33.74
13 Lucas Déglise 1:40.46   1:49.15    France 2:00.29 1:55.60 1:42.90 1:48.96 1:40.46
14 Arthur Garcin 1:47.42   1:53.47    France 1:57.84 1:53.27 1:55.43 1:51.71 1:47.42
15 Elias Vasset 1:37.56   1:54.67    France 2:10.71 1:56.86 2:06.15 1:40.99 1:37.56
16 Jules Desjardin 1:48.11   1:56.18    France 1:53.13 2:20.66 2:02.03 1:53.39 1:48.11
17 Peter Grassard 1:50.19   1:58.69    France 1:57.09 1:50.19 2:06.67 2:01.86 1:57.11
18 Marie Vincent 1:56.79   2:03.51    France 1:59.59 2:06.72 2:04.23 2:16.17 1:56.79
19 Quentin Sanchez 1:57.68   2:07.16    France 2:29.57 1:57.68 2:16.30 2:02.85 2:02.34
20 Eliott Crancée 2:01.52   2:14.03    France 2:27.18 2:12.21 2:21.63 2:01.52 2:08.26
21 Diego Fraile 1:42.71   2:16.47    France 2:27.55 2:17.18 2:56.34 2:04.69 1:42.71
22 Clément Martin 2:07.47   2:16.54    France 2:07.47 2:27.79 2:10.83 2:26.16 2:12.63
23 Noé Bourdon 2:05.30   2:16.86    France 2:15.40 2:12.87 2:05.30 2:22.30 2:27.11
24 Wilfrid Py 2:12.93   2:19.60    France 2:36.78 2:12.93 2:24.11 2:20.24 2:14.45
25 Yann Droy 2:15.34   2:21.09    France 2:18.96 2:23.52 2:20.80 2:15.34 2:31.48
26 Leo Guernion 1:53.69   2:26.89    France 1:53.69 2:23.12 2:46.82 2:29.26 2:28.30
27 Nicolas Kaberian 2:12.70   2:29.28    France 2:35.95 2:15.87 2:51.23 2:36.02 2:12.70
28 Pauline Clémenceau 2:36.66      France 2:49.90 2:36.66
29 Alexandre Theisen 2:41.70      France 3:24.19 2:41.70
30 Lucas Maillard 2:55.02      France 3:12.16 2:55.02
31 Thomas Lehéricy 3:21.28      France 3:21.28 3:40.69
32 Ilona Ansel 3:22.17      France 3:42.71 3:22.17
33 Luc Lehéricy DNF      France DNF DNF
33 Marco Giraud DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 1:03.39   1:05.10    France DNF 1:04.71 1:03.39 1:05.01 1:05.58
2 Clément Cherblanc 1:15.43   1:20.13    France 1:26.93 1:17.65 1:18.87 1:23.86 1:15.43
3 Elian Beguec 1:21.60   1:22.77    France 1:44.62 1:23.25 1:21.60 1:22.12 1:22.93
4 Thomas Pouget 1:24.55   1:29.54    France 1:24.55 1:26.57 1:28.44 1:33.61 1:49.69
5 Philippe Virouleau 1:27.34   1:30.19    France 1:33.97 1:27.34 1:44.74 1:27.35 1:29.26
6 Victor Colin 1:23.87   1:33.72    France 1:35.58 1:28.48 1:23.87 1:43.69 1:37.09
7 Nicolas Gertner 1:31.59   1:39.71    France 1:42.13 1:36.66 1:31.59 1:40.34 1:49.50
8 Anthony Lafourcade 1:34.28   1:40.64    France 1:44.06 1:47.09 1:34.41 1:34.28 1:43.46
9 Juliette Sébastien 1:35.67   1:43.11    France 1:40.19 1:35.67 1:36.47 1:52.68 DNF
10 Mayron Blain 1:41.14   1:49.06    France 1:43.57 1:49.78 1:55.39 1:41.14 1:53.84
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 2:23.58   2:28.27    France 2:32.62 2:28.60 2:23.58
2 Alexandre Carlier 2:25.31   2:33.16    France 2:43.02 2:31.15 2:25.31
3 Philippe Virouleau 3:04.84   3:08.04    France 3:04.84 3:07.34 3:11.93
4 Victor Colin 3:01.81   3:10.09    France 3:11.58 3:01.81 3:16.88
5 Thomas Pouget 3:13.40   3:19.92    France 3:26.14 3:13.40 3:20.22
6 Lucas Déglise 3:17.92   3:24.75    France 3:32.75 3:23.59 3:17.92
7 Matthieu Aubert 3:23.57   3:26.14    France 3:23.57 3:25.83 3:29.03
8 Elian Beguec 3:25.38   3:28.99    France 3:25.38 3:30.30 3:31.30
9 Peter Grassard 3:16.96   3:41.74    France 3:30.39 3:16.96 4:17.88
10 Juliette Sébastien 3:41.74   3:50.34    France 3:51.42 3:41.74 3:57.85
11 Nicolas Gertner 3:52.47   4:10.44    France 3:52.47 4:24.96 4:13.88
12 Anthony Lafourcade 4:05.43      France 4:05.43
13 Diego Fraile 4:26.66      France 4:26.66
14 Noé Bourdon 4:49.92      France 4:49.92
15 Wilfrid Py 5:32.60      France 5:32.60
16 Yann Droy 5:35.96      France 5:35.96
17 Eliott Crancée DNF      France DNF
17 Marco Giraud DNF      France DNF
17 Pauline Clémenceau DNF      France DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 3:37.00   3:56.73    France 3:50.51 3:37.00 4:22.69
2 Alexandre Carlier 4:09.21   4:29.74    France 4:20.30 4:59.72 4:09.21
3 Philippe Virouleau 4:21.47   4:30.98    France 4:21.47 4:25.08 4:46.39
4 Matthieu Aubert 4:36.71   4:45.85    France 4:45.21 4:55.64 4:36.71
5 Lucas Déglise 4:36.49   5:10.45    France 5:26.84 5:28.01 4:36.49
6 Victor Colin 4:57.27   5:14.84    France 4:57.38 4:57.27 5:49.88
7 Juliette Sébastien 5:03.34   5:38.17    France 5:53.13 5:03.34 5:58.03
8 Anthony Lafourcade 6:03.09      France 6:03.09
9 Thomas Pouget 6:29.50      France 6:29.50
10 Peter Grassard 6:40.75      France 6:40.75
11 Arthur Garcin 7:07.36      France 7:07.36
12 Nicolas Gertner 7:51.68      France 7:51.68
13 Diego Fraile 7:57.12      France 7:57.12
14 Noé Bourdon 8:53.08      France 8:53.08
15 Nicolas Kaberian 9:36.37      France 9:36.37
16 Wilfrid Py 9:36.78      France 9:36.78
17 Yann Droy 9:56.47      France 9:56.47
18 Marco Giraud DNF      France DNF
18 Pauline Clémenceau DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 44.33   DNF    France DNF 44.33 1:05.85
2 Alban Reynaud 1:56.95   2:38.03    France 2:45.84 1:56.95 3:11.30
3 Mayron Blain 2:19.62   2:48.75    France 2:19.62 2:43.79 3:22.85
4 Jules Desjardin 2:30.91   DNF    France 2:30.91 DNF DNF
5 Thomas Lehéricy 2:57.70   DNF    France 2:57.70 DNF DNF
6 Lionel Malloggi 3:19.90   DNF    France DNF 3:19.90 DNF
7 Elian Beguec 3:42.79   DNF    France DNF 3:42.79 DNS
8 Leo Guernion 3:53.12   DNF    France 3:53.12 DNF DNF
9 Lucas Maillard 4:00.92   DNF    France DNF 4:00.92 DNF
10 Lucas Déglise 4:48.45   DNF    France DNF 4:48.45 DNS
11 Noé Bourdon 9:54.97   DNF    France 9:54.97 DNF DNS
12 Alexandre Carlier DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Anthony Lafourcade DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Antoine Piau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Diego Fraile DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
12 Eliott Crancée DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Laurent Reynaud DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Luc Lehéricy DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
12 Matthieu Aubert DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Nicolas Gertner DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Olivier Guernion DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Victor Colin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
12 Wilfrid Py DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 52.02   DNF    France 52.52 DNF 52.02
2 Mayron Blain 2:19.98   2:39.61    France 2:51.82 2:47.03 2:19.98
3 Alban Reynaud 2:56.13   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:56.13
4 Leo Guernion 3:07.00   DNF    France DNF 3:07.00 DNS
5 Thomas Lehéricy 3:10.73   DNF    France DNF DNF 3:10.73
6 Lucas Maillard 3:36.44   DNF    France 3:36.44 4:26.38 DNS
7 Elian Beguec DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
7 Jules Desjardin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
7 Lionel Malloggi DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
7 Lucas Déglise DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
7 Noé Bourdon DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Piau 35   35.67    France 35 36 36
2 Lucas Déglise 36   37.00    France 37 38 36
3 Clément Cherblanc 35   38.00    France 35 38 41
4 Anthony Lafourcade 34   38.33    France 34 43 38
5 Diego Fraile 35   41.67    France 46 44 35
6 Alexandre Theisen 37   42.33    France 40 37 50
7 Léo Bailly 45   45.33    France 45 45 46
8 Pauline Clémenceau 43   47.67    France 54 43 46
9 Thomas Duplessis 58   60.00    France 58 62 60
10 Jules Desjardin 31   DNF    France DNF 37 31
11 Alexandre Carlier 35   DNF    France DNS 35 36
11 Philippe Virouleau 35   DNF    France 35 DNF DNF
13 Matthieu Aubert 36   DNF    France 36 39 DNF
13 Yann Droy 36   DNF    France 36 44 DNF
15 Victor Colin 37   DNF    France 37 37 DNF
16 Thomas Lehéricy 38   DNF    France 38 DNF DNF
17 Nicolas Gertner 41   DNF    France 41 DNF 41
18 Thomas Pouget 44   DNF    France DNF 44 DNF
19 Arthur Garcin 46   DNF    France DNF 46 51
19 Eliott Crancée 46   DNF    France DNF 46 DNF
19 Wilfrid Py 46   DNF    France 46 DNF DNF
22 Philippe Lucien 48   DNF    France DNF DNF 48
23 Nicolas Kaberian 60   DNF    France DNF 62 60
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 10.64   13.63   NR  France 12.63 12.70 15.55 16.10 10.64
2 Victor Colin 13.62   14.94    France 14.31 13.62 18.17 14.70 15.82
3 Juliette Sébastien 14.43   15.98    France 16.65 14.43 15.56 18.79 15.73
4 Nicolas Gertner 13.79   16.04    France 16.08 23.38 13.79 16.63 15.41
5 Alexandre Carlier 14.46   17.53    France 23.07 15.36 18.56 18.66 14.46
6 Anthony Lafourcade 14.34   18.22    France 18.27 18.65 17.75 14.34 19.95
7 Lucas Déglise 16.87   19.21    France 16.87 22.71 20.09 18.45 19.08
8 Arthur Garcin 18.59   20.00    France 18.69 18.59 19.84 21.47 24.84
9 Clément Cherblanc 17.49   20.51    France 26.81 17.49 21.74 20.77 19.02
10 Clara Lafourcade 19.99   23.01    France 22.02 23.79 23.21 19.99 27.64
11 Alban Reynaud 20.56   23.72    France 27.33 24.26 20.56 25.54 21.36
12 Jules Desjardin 17.67   23.90    France 22.12 24.33 17.67 25.26 26.92
13 Léo Bailly 22.76   24.44    France 26.70 24.97 22.76 24.24 24.12
14 Mayron Blain 22.86   25.35    France 39.22 23.68 22.86 27.64 24.74
15 Diego Fraile 21.93   26.09    France DNF 21.93 26.44 25.57 26.25
16 Marie Vincent 22.47   27.69    France 23.98 22.65 22.47 52.61 36.43
17 Yann Droy 24.61   27.77    France 28.43 27.68 27.21 24.61 30.45
18 Alexandre Theisen 28.12   28.80    France 28.52 28.45 32.80 28.12 29.43
19 Noé Bourdon 26.88   29.97    France 28.05 29.76 32.11 26.88 35.48
20 Alan Goasdoue 27.63   30.18    France 31.78 27.63 31.22 29.71 29.60
21 Thomas Pouget 22.84   30.26    France 27.91 37.45 22.84 34.88 27.99
22 Lucas Maillard 29.79   30.98    France 31.23 30.87 30.84 29.79 33.71
23 Matthieu Aubert 29.54   31.83    France 29.54 31.47 30.23 33.87 33.79
24 Leo Guernion 30.27   31.83    France 33.78 30.27 43.03 30.80 30.92
25 Eliott Crancée 26.60   34.10    France 34.09 34.88 41.44 33.32 26.60
26 Quentin Sanchez 33.03   34.60    France 58.97 36.34 33.43 33.03 34.04
27 Peter Grassard 25.45   35.63    France 36.58 35.96 34.35 25.45 37.71
28 Benjamin Charriere 29.78   36.07    France 35.88 35.31 50.06 29.78 37.03
29 Wilfrid Py 31.17   38.28    France 38.77 31.17 39.30 51.95 36.77
30 Thomas Duplessis 30.36   39.01    France 43.99 33.55 45.19 30.36 39.50
31 Elias Vasset 31.28   42.43    France 43.75 31.28 43.39 1:17.22 40.15
32 Thomas Lehéricy 34.41   43.12    France 35.32 34.41 52.46 49.03 45.02
33 Pauline Clémenceau 31.15   43.17    France 1:13.36 34.36 31.15 1:00.42 34.72
34 Mano Ségransan 41.43      France 1:35.81 41.43
35 Ilona Ansel 42.91      France 42.91 52.57
36 Hugo Haidar 43.16      France 43.16 47.94
37 Lilyn Ma 45.75      France 45.75 DNF
38 Philippe Lucien 46.03      France 51.72 46.03
39 Clément Martin 49.83      France 49.83 1:09.15
40 Nicolas Kaberian 1:14.38      France 1:23.68 1:14.38
41 Laurent Reynaud 1:19.73      France 1:26.53 1:19.73
42 Luc Lehéricy DNF      France DNF DNF
42 Martin Gambier DNF      France DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 12.46   14.60    France 12.47 12.46 14.98 16.35 17.38
2 Juliette Sébastien 13.59   14.67    France 13.59 13.86 14.93 17.09 15.21
3 Nicolas Gertner 14.03   15.13    France 14.91 14.56 14.03 17.38 15.93
4 Elian Beguec 12.36   15.81    France 17.94 15.77 19.84 13.73 12.36
5 Alexandre Carlier 13.53   16.82    France 18.31 17.30 13.53 16.29 16.86
6 Anthony Lafourcade 15.57   18.79    France 24.24 17.30 18.14 15.57 20.92
7 Clément Cherblanc 15.94   19.38    France 15.94 16.83 23.03 18.90 22.41
8 Arthur Garcin 19.12   21.34    France 19.91 19.12 21.99 24.41 22.12
9 Alban Reynaud 20.34   21.84    France 24.86 21.64 20.34 21.94 21.94
10 Lucas Déglise 13.99   22.29    France 25.09 21.22 13.99 25.61 20.57
11 Clara Lafourcade 19.68   23.16    France 23.31 22.63 19.68 25.51 23.54
12 Diego Fraile 21.37   24.93    France 21.37 24.99 27.35 30.02 22.44
13 Mayron Blain 22.15   24.93    France 23.92 22.15 25.71 25.17 30.27
14 Alan Goasdoue 23.81   25.66    France 29.87 23.81 24.83 24.64 27.50
15 Marie Vincent 23.32   26.16    France 23.32 32.68 25.06 29.08 24.34
16 Alexandre Theisen 23.94   26.70    France 27.19 30.80 23.94 25.51 27.41
17 Leo Guernion 24.06   27.00    France 24.06 33.00 26.26 29.34 25.40
18 Léo Bailly 23.36   27.04    France 29.12 27.89 23.36 24.11 29.27
19 Jules Desjardin 25.38   27.32    France 30.41 26.13 25.38 27.29 28.55
20 Yann Droy 23.80   28.65    France 26.70 25.77 33.49 23.80 36.88
21 Quentin Sanchez 28.06   28.79    France 28.06 28.98 29.34 28.06 34.46
22 Thomas Pouget 25.90   30.16    France 29.81 28.34 32.32 25.90 38.93
23 Lucas Maillard 25.49   31.01    France 30.21 25.49 33.43 29.40 38.83
24 Noé Bourdon 27.32   31.30    France 27.32 32.77 31.84 40.26 29.29
25 Matthieu Aubert 28.66   31.50    France 31.38 31.96 34.13 28.66 31.17
26 Peter Grassard 26.13   32.17    France 26.13 33.43 1:10.94 31.94 31.14
27 Benjamin Charriere 30.39   35.31    France 36.36 35.64 34.18 30.39 36.11
28 Eliott Crancée 30.32   36.24    France 33.18 40.00 35.54 40.49 30.32
29 Thomas Duplessis 33.35   37.15    France 35.13 44.73 39.72 33.35 36.61
30 Wilfrid Py 29.78   38.19    France 29.78 38.88 38.08 37.61 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 13.42   14.37    France 13.42 13.77 14.49 15.01 14.85
2 Nicolas Gertner 12.50   14.46    France 13.08 12.50 15.37 15.48 14.92
3 Juliette Sébastien 11.13   15.23    France 15.08 17.66 15.10 15.50 11.13
4 Elian Beguec 15.63   16.06    France 16.64 16.41 15.88 15.63 15.90
5 Anthony Lafourcade 15.85   17.53    France 18.07 15.85 19.58 16.48 18.03
6 Alexandre Carlier 15.24   17.78    France 18.78 18.18 16.38 19.27 15.24
7 Lucas Déglise 14.23   19.41    France 14.23 19.37 17.88 26.99 20.99
8 Arthur Garcin 17.15   20.40    France 19.67 20.59 21.88 17.15 20.93
9 Clément Cherblanc 19.90   22.44    France 20.25 19.90 23.83 DNF 23.23
10 Mayron Blain 20.04   23.12    France 24.48 30.37 23.31 21.58 20.04
11 Alban Reynaud 21.31   23.36    France 21.31 24.21 21.46 27.06 24.41
12 Diego Fraile 19.21   23.71    France 25.44 24.10 19.21 21.59 27.50
13 Marie Vincent 22.24   24.65    France 22.51 23.72 32.23 27.71 22.24
14 Alan Goasdoue 19.50   25.42    France 27.12 27.31 21.84 19.50 29.88
15 Clara Lafourcade 21.41   25.68    France 25.84 21.41 26.36 26.88 24.85
16 Alexandre Theisen 22.76   26.61    France 22.76 27.46 26.63 27.60 25.75
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 50.42   NR 54.93   NR  France 1:00.86 50.42 53.52
2 Leo Guernion 59.98   1:13.02    France 1:26.62 59.98 1:12.45
3 Victor Colin 2:33.47   2:50.05    France 2:33.47 2:39.50 3:17.18
4 Alban Reynaud 3:29.69   3:33.65    France 3:29.69 3:38.14 3:33.13
5 Wilfrid Py 3:16.53   3:47.59    France 4:26.33 3:16.53 3:39.90
6 Pauline Clémenceau 3:15.40   3:50.83    France 3:15.40 3:29.90 4:47.19
7 Eliott Crancée 4:18.99   4:29.67    France 4:38.33 4:18.99 4:31.69
8 Alexandre Theisen 5:18.69   5:34.38    France 5:44.27 5:18.69 5:40.19
9 Peter Grassard 2:37.28   DNF    France DNF 4:01.56 2:37.28
10 Thomas Lehéricy DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 8.02   9.31    France 10.32 9.39 8.59 8.02 9.94
2 Clément Cherblanc 8.44   10.22    France 9.28 13.62 8.44 8.63 12.75
3 Nicolas Gertner 9.88   11.38    France 10.25 12.81 9.88 11.09 14.74
4 Alexandre Theisen 17.01   21.22    France DNF 17.82 17.01 24.81 21.03
5 Philippe Lucien 20.96   22.36    France 22.74 21.19 29.91 20.96 23.14
6 Victor Colin 25.08   27.42    France 25.08 31.27 25.58 30.90 25.79
7 Juliette Sébastien 16.56   DNF    France DNF 17.29 DNF 16.56 DNF
8 Thomas Pouget 23.02   DNF    France 27.46 DNF 23.02 32.75 DNF
9 Leo Guernion 24.38   DNF    France 24.38 DNF 27.31 DNF DNS
10 Elian Beguec DNF      France DNF DNF
10 Eliott Crancée DNF      France DNF DNF
10 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alan Goasdoue 50.55   57.88    France 58.66 1:02.75 59.83 55.15 50.55
2 Alban Reynaud 57.30   1:04.58    France DNF 1:06.31 1:07.34 1:00.09 57.30
3 Juliette Sébastien 57.35   1:08.08    France 1:08.79 57.35 1:30.92 1:01.48 1:13.98
4 Nicolas Gertner 1:02.23   1:09.87    France 1:11.02 DNF 1:02.23 1:09.74 1:08.84
5 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.95   1:12.87    France 1:09.21 1:18.65 DNF 1:06.95 1:10.75
6 Alexandre Carlier 1:12.71   1:19.25    France 1:13.47 1:16.89 1:27.40 1:32.30 1:12.71
7 Marie Vincent 1:21.86   1:26.64    France 1:22.69 1:55.66 1:30.03 1:27.20 1:21.86
8 Ilona Ansel 1:19.06   1:32.96    France 1:40.58 1:33.93 1:53.07 1:24.36 1:19.06
9 Victor Colin 1:22.68   1:33.24    France 1:22.68 1:29.31 1:35.47 1:34.94 1:37.16
10 Peter Grassard 1:45.77   1:47.85    France 1:53.53 1:50.47 1:47.08 1:45.99 1:45.77
11 Leo Guernion 1:40.61   1:52.14    France 1:47.54 2:01.09 2:36.13 1:47.79 1:40.61
12 Matthieu Aubert 1:25.72   1:53.56    France 1:25.72 2:06.13 1:50.10 1:54.84 1:55.74
13 Antoine Piau 1:42.21   1:54.64    France 2:03.10 1:53.38 1:42.21 2:02.95 1:47.59
14 Alexandre Theisen 1:39.49   1:58.30    France 1:54.51 2:01.86 2:06.91 1:58.52 1:39.49
15 Arthur Garcin 1:50.07   1:58.45    France 1:57.65 2:27.46 1:56.02 2:01.67 1:50.07
16 Lucas Déglise 1:46.68   2:05.90    France 1:46.68 1:58.30 2:19.35 2:07.60 2:11.79
17 Diego Fraile 1:42.91   2:08.22    France 2:47.36 1:57.28 1:42.91 2:06.90 2:20.49
18 Anthony Lafourcade 2:03.31      France 2:55.42 2:03.31
19 Pauline Clémenceau 2:09.84      France 2:09.84 2:10.28
20 Léo Bailly 2:09.93      France 2:22.44 2:09.93
21 Wilfrid Py 2:10.59      France 2:10.59 2:27.55
22 Noé Bourdon 2:11.09      France 2:11.09 2:21.55
23 Lucas Maillard 3:10.49      France 3:13.33 3:10.49
24 Thomas Lehéricy 3:14.12      France 3:14.12 3:45.24
25 Eliott Crancée 3:15.62      France 3:15.62 3:40.06
26 Nicolas Kaberian 3:47.80      France DNF 3:47.80
27 Ewan Brunel DNF      France DNF DNF
27 Thomas Duplessis DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alan Goasdoue 54.01   56.48   NR  France 54.01 54.03 57.23 58.19 1:08.92
2 Alban Reynaud 54.77   58.70    France 1:11.04 58.51 54.77 56.12 1:01.47
3 Juliette Sébastien 1:00.94   1:04.62    France 1:00.94 1:02.60 1:20.67 1:02.59 1:08.67
4 Clément Cherblanc 1:01.61   1:10.02    France 1:07.21 1:07.80 1:15.06 1:01.61 1:16.32
5 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.55   1:14.23    France 1:19.85 1:12.35 1:14.58 1:15.77 1:07.55
6 Alexandre Carlier 1:13.43   1:23.93    France 1:21.08 1:24.86 1:25.84 1:13.43 1:25.99
7 Ilona Ansel 1:18.18   1:26.58    France 1:31.93 1:32.45 1:26.18 1:18.18 1:21.64
8 Victor Colin 1:23.45   1:27.43    France 1:25.32 1:40.57 1:25.04 1:23.45 1:31.92
9 Marie Vincent 1:29.90   1:31.57    France 1:33.11 1:31.40 1:30.19 1:29.90 1:38.48
10 Antoine Piau 1:37.07   1:46.64    France 1:46.12 1:37.07 1:54.06 1:45.02 1:48.77
11 Matthieu Aubert 1:40.65   1:49.63    France 1:51.84 1:49.30 1:47.76 1:40.65 2:01.56
12 Arthur Garcin 1:39.96   1:51.71    France 1:39.96 1:52.66 1:50.55 1:51.91 2:09.39
13 Lucas Déglise 1:44.65   1:54.02    France 1:49.64 2:05.84 1:44.65 2:00.54 1:51.87
14 Leo Guernion 1:41.63   1:55.44    France 1:54.94 2:08.46 1:41.63 1:47.11 2:04.28
15 Alexandre Theisen 1:51.20   1:56.74    France 1:58.90 1:56.20 1:51.20 2:05.03 1:55.12
16 Peter Grassard 1:54.22   2:00.61    France 1:54.22 1:57.15 1:58.56 2:15.33 2:06.11
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alan Goasdoue 49.30   51.85   NR  France 51.40 53.01 51.13 49.30 54.30
2 Alban Reynaud 1:00.93   1:05.62    France 1:05.77 1:03.44 1:00.93 1:08.16 1:07.66
3 Juliette Sébastien 1:02.40   1:08.20    France 1:13.08 1:13.36 1:03.75 1:02.40 1:07.78
4 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.21   1:09.19    France 1:12.59 1:06.43 1:08.55 1:06.21 1:12.60
5 Nicolas Gertner 1:03.31   1:11.14    France 1:03.31 1:12.14 1:08.96 1:16.40 1:12.32
6 Victor Colin 1:11.68   1:26.73    France 1:24.55 1:24.51 1:11.68 1:31.12 1:36.85
7 Alexandre Carlier 1:01.38   1:27.60    France 1:29.69 1:35.71 1:17.40 1:01.38 1:37.06
8 Ilona Ansel 1:19.35   1:29.74    France 1:28.46 1:35.32 1:19.35 1:25.43 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.55   3.18    France 2.55 3.49 3.83 3.21 2.85
2 Anthony Lafourcade 3.78   4.36    France 3.78 4.08 4.99 4.55 4.44
3 Martin Mothe 4.39   4.82    France 7.15 4.53 4.39 4.48 5.44
4 Elian Beguec 4.00   5.23    France 4.57 5.41 4.00 5.72 6.37
5 Diego Fraile 4.55   5.42    France 4.55 5.57 8.63 5.13 5.57
6 Clément Cherblanc 4.03   5.70    France 5.52 5.43 4.03 6.16 6.19
7 Nicolas Gertner 3.31   5.73    France 6.14 3.31 6.23 4.83 7.76
8 Lucas Déglise 4.25   5.88    France 4.25 5.42 6.48 DNF 5.74
9 Alexandre Carlier 5.06   6.11    France 5.52 DNF 5.45 7.36 5.06
10 Lionel Malloggi 5.12   6.78    France 8.22 6.39 5.12 5.73 9.87
11 Ilona Ansel 6.50   7.25    France 6.50 6.63 6.63 8.50 11.54
12 Dimitri Wyss 6.56   7.42    France 7.14 7.92 6.56 7.21 9.09
13 Arthur Garcin 6.31   7.65    France 6.61 18.84 6.31 6.52 9.81
14 Juliette Sébastien 5.31   8.00    France 10.58 5.31 8.15 9.20 6.65
15 Leo Guernion 6.20   8.00    France 8.71 6.20 12.94 8.63 6.67
16 Philippe Virouleau 7.44   8.64    France 8.48 8.03 26.91 7.44 9.41
17 Clara Lafourcade 6.41   8.85    France 7.69 6.41 8.52 14.31 10.35
18 Victor Colin 6.20   9.10    France 7.58 9.06 DNF 6.20 10.65
19 Clément Martin 7.69   9.19    France 12.52 8.02 7.69 11.07 8.49
20 Alban Reynaud 8.26   9.55    France 10.33 8.26 11.52 9.77 8.56
21 Alan Goasdoue 7.04   9.92    France 12.65 9.45 7.04 10.84 9.47
22 Lina Tissier 7.65   9.94    France 13.42 10.61 7.65 9.21 10.00
23 Pauline Clémenceau 7.97   9.99    France 10.94 7.97 8.70 12.59 10.33
24 Lilyn Ma 6.21   10.08    France 16.26 11.74 7.16 6.21 11.33
25 Léo Bailly 8.67   10.14    France 9.38 12.69 9.77 8.67 11.28
26 Eliott Crancée 8.21   10.16    France 10.20 11.26 10.78 8.21 9.51
27 Marie Vincent 9.21   10.16    France 9.48 9.76 12.15 11.23 9.21
28 Alexandre Theisen 6.81   10.80    France 17.15 9.44 6.81 10.51 12.44
29 Thomas Lehéricy 8.50   11.06    France 8.50 11.83 10.47 13.36 10.88
30 Matthieu Aubert 9.36   11.58    France 10.84 10.84 13.06 14.19 9.36
31 Peter Grassard 10.87   11.83    France 12.44 10.87 12.97 11.46 11.60
32 Thomas Pouget 9.66   12.43    France 18.14 9.66 15.36 11.06 10.88
33 Ewan Brunel 7.98   12.54    France 11.05 7.98 19.52 8.20 18.36
34 Thomas Duplessis 12.43   13.70    France 22.65 12.63 13.06 12.43 15.40
35 Elias Vasset 8.57   13.76    France 16.37 8.57 16.17 8.75 17.86
36 Oscar Lokteff 8.96   14.07    France 8.96 17.22 12.74 13.90 15.56
37 Martin Gambier 7.04   14.67    France 7.04 21.03 7.41 18.01 18.59
38 Nicolas Kaberian 13.97   14.96    France 19.66 15.04 15.46 14.39 13.97
39 Noé Bourdon 14.50   16.29    France 15.61 14.62 18.65 20.44 14.50
40 Philippe Lucien 14.47   16.35    France 17.58 14.87 16.61 14.47 DNF
41 Mayron Blain 8.99   16.41    France 8.99 14.16 12.93 DNF 22.14
42 Yann Droy 7.33   19.51    France 25.20 24.26 7.33 25.75 9.08
43 Lucas Maillard 17.79   20.34    France 24.05 18.95 23.55 18.51 17.79
44 Corentin Blanchedeau 17.56   21.18    France 21.22 21.35 17.56 22.04 20.96
45 Nicolas Chazaux 19.48   23.71    France 24.75 19.48 25.72 20.66 26.89
46 Wilfrid Py 30.61      France 30.61 44.71
47 Marco Giraud 35.09      France 35.09 35.48
48 Luc Lehéricy DNF      France DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.56   3.09    France 3.47 4.38 2.56 3.21 2.60
2 Anthony Lafourcade 3.41   4.65    France 4.73 5.69 3.41 5.26 3.97
3 Martin Mothe 4.30   4.80    France 4.35 4.83 4.30 5.22 5.31
4 Clément Cherblanc 3.77   5.48    France 7.85 6.25 3.77 5.26 4.94
5 Diego Fraile 4.32   5.52    France 9.56 4.51 4.88 4.32 7.16
6 Lucas Déglise 5.11   5.52    France 5.71 6.56 5.12 5.74 5.11
7 Elian Beguec 5.60   6.03    France 8.28 6.25 5.60 5.88 5.97
8 Alexandre Carlier 5.84   6.57    France 7.33 9.18 6.05 6.34 5.84
9 Nicolas Gertner 5.78   6.70    France 9.33 6.44 6.73 6.94 5.78
10 Leo Guernion 6.23   7.05    France 7.00 6.23 7.17 8.28 6.99
11 Arthur Garcin 5.40   7.12    France 6.94 7.08 7.33 5.40 8.05
12 Ilona Ansel 6.62   7.80    France 8.47 7.15 7.79 8.95 6.62
13 Alan Goasdoue 7.36   8.46    France 8.59 9.66 7.50 9.29 7.36
14 Clara Lafourcade 6.66   8.48    France 11.35 9.61 6.93 6.66 8.90
15 Alban Reynaud 7.39   9.01    France 9.30 11.85 7.39 9.58 8.14
16 Eliott Crancée 7.26   9.22    France 13.50 9.18 8.35 10.13 7.26
17 Pauline Clémenceau 8.93   9.43    France 10.72 8.97 9.37 9.96 8.93
18 Lionel Malloggi 7.23   9.49    France 8.68 7.23 12.41 10.36 9.44
19 Juliette Sébastien 6.87   9.79    France 9.21 12.12 6.87 10.90 9.27
20 Lilyn Ma 9.11   9.87    France 15.16 9.83 9.11 9.40 10.38
21 Victor Colin 7.55   10.12    France 11.31 9.58 9.52 11.25 7.55
22 Dimitri Wyss 7.38   10.13    France 10.55 13.97 8.25 11.58 7.38
23 Thomas Lehéricy 6.08   10.42    France 11.84 10.59 6.08 10.74 9.93
24 Philippe Virouleau 8.02   10.54    France 8.08 8.02 14.36 DNF 9.19
25 Clément Martin 8.57   11.11    France 12.03 10.94 8.57 10.36 12.07
26 Marie Vincent 4.36   11.21    France 14.33 12.30 4.36 11.70 9.64
27 Léo Bailly 8.79   11.81    France 11.75 8.79 14.78 16.58 8.89
28 Alexandre Theisen 11.25   12.04    France 12.42 12.16 14.33 11.53 11.25
29 Lina Tissier 6.76   12.35    France DNF 13.70 6.76 12.12 11.23
30 Matthieu Aubert 12.04   14.81    France 26.21 12.13 16.87 15.42 12.04
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 1.37   NR 3.79    France 1.37 4.08 4.41 3.57 3.72
2 Anthony Lafourcade 4.03   4.61    France 4.76 4.82 4.26 6.06 4.03
3 Elian Beguec 4.03   4.91    France 4.03 6.61 4.55 4.33 5.86
4 Diego Fraile 3.62   5.21    France 6.38 4.87 4.38 3.62 14.46
5 Lucas Déglise 4.01   5.29    France 4.01 6.88 5.15 5.70 5.03
6 Martin Mothe 4.03   5.43    France 4.03 5.68 11.61 4.85 5.77
7 Nicolas Gertner 3.84   5.45    France 3.84 6.17 4.56 9.36 5.63
8 Alexandre Carlier 4.41   5.60    France 4.41 5.84 6.13 6.41 4.84
9 Clément Cherblanc 4.45   5.69    France 5.46 5.05 4.45 6.55 8.87
10 Arthur Garcin 5.59   6.74    France 6.14 8.11 5.96 9.52 5.59
11 Ilona Ansel 6.09   8.02    France 8.21 10.70 6.09 6.88 8.96
12 Leo Guernion 7.63   9.11    France 17.16 9.25 7.63 10.28 7.81
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.77   3.09    France 2.77 3.14 3.16 3.28 2.97
2 Clara Lafourcade 4.50   4.59    France 4.54 4.50 4.66 4.56 5.45
3 Elian Beguec 2.97   5.32    France 2.97 4.05 4.89 8.25 7.03
4 Clément Cherblanc 4.59   5.87    France 5.88 4.59 5.02 7.30 6.71
5 Diego Fraile 5.03   6.20    France 6.90 5.03 7.02 6.19 5.52
6 Léo Bailly 5.61   6.45    France 8.48 5.78 6.44 7.13 5.61
7 Nicolas Gertner 5.86   7.07    France 8.60 5.86 6.59 6.59 8.03
8 Ilona Ansel 6.45   7.23    France 6.97 6.45 6.95 DNF 7.76
9 Lucas Déglise 6.68   8.45    France 8.55 6.68 9.56 8.21 8.59
10 Alexandre Theisen 6.59   8.64    France 11.24 7.40 6.59 7.29 14.76
11 Elias Vasset 7.68   8.92    France 10.92 20.31 7.94 7.68 7.90
12 Noé Bourdon 8.22   9.33    France 11.09 8.77 8.22 10.81 8.40
13 Peter Grassard 7.23   9.74    France 13.17 7.23 8.68 9.28 11.27
14 Martin Gambier 8.83   10.06    France 9.72 9.66 8.83 10.79 11.17
15 Juliette Sébastien 10.50   11.10    France 14.36 10.61 10.53 10.50 12.16
16 Alan Goasdoue 9.18   11.52    France 14.51 9.18 12.30 12.41 9.84
17 Marie Vincent 9.92   11.92    France 9.92 20.27 11.39 10.30 14.07
18 Alban Reynaud 8.94   12.00    France 16.50 8.94 10.90 12.14 12.97
19 Clément Martin 8.46   12.07    France 12.47 11.74 12.01 8.46 12.88
20 Oscar Lokteff 9.91   12.17    France 12.89 12.95 9.91 14.03 10.68
21 Mayron Blain 7.62   12.22    France 15.19 14.76 7.62 10.11 11.78
22 Victor Colin 9.37   12.74    France 16.35 12.36 9.37 11.08 14.79
23 Lucas Maillard 10.87   13.71    France 11.19 15.16 15.61 10.87 14.77
24 Benjamin Charriere 9.75   14.11    France 15.88 12.46 15.03 9.75 14.83
25 Pauline Clémenceau 11.78   14.27    France 12.17 15.19 15.46 11.78 19.55
26 Matthieu Aubert 11.38   15.24    France 14.15 11.38 22.55 15.06 16.52
27 Jules Desjardin 11.66   15.28    France 14.63 14.75 16.80 16.47 11.66
28 Lina Tissier 11.40   15.33    France 14.17 11.40 13.81 21.94 18.00
29 Hugo Haidar 11.43   16.57    France 25.46 11.43 17.59 19.79 12.34
30 Dimitri Wyss 10.57   16.96    France 17.78 16.29 17.04 17.54 10.57
31 Eliott Crancée 11.98   17.21    France 23.98 15.85 22.25 11.98 13.54
32 Lilyn Ma 14.41   19.64    France 34.72 20.01 19.38 14.41 19.53
33 Wilfrid Py 17.16   20.67    France 37.44 17.16 18.72 20.21 23.07
34 Martin Mothe 12.19   22.09    France 23.90 20.42 12.19 41.88 21.94
35 Philippe Lucien 15.99   25.60    France 25.34 23.71 27.75 45.09 15.99
36 Ewan Brunel 11.71   25.73    France 13.60 11.71 49.25 33.48 30.11
37 Nicolas Kaberian 12.11   25.79    France 12.11 31.73 15.31 30.33 36.17
38 Yann Droy 19.30   26.10    France 28.51 25.96 19.30 DNF 23.83
39 Thomas Lehéricy 20.53   26.18    France 28.75 20.53 DNF 20.64 29.16
40 Corentin Blanchedeau 22.36   32.79    France 25.27 34.04 39.07 22.36 1:20.80
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.71   3.42    France 2.71 3.82 2.87 3.57 3.89
2 Clément Cherblanc 3.36   4.79    France 3.36 9.43 4.19 4.81 5.37
3 Diego Fraile 3.43   4.79    France 3.43 5.29 4.67 4.51 5.18
4 Elian Beguec 4.68   5.47    France 4.68 13.31 5.42 6.31 4.68
5 Clara Lafourcade 4.94   5.49    France 4.94 5.92 5.50 6.08 5.05
6 Nicolas Gertner 3.65   5.91    France 7.35 3.65 6.46 4.95 6.33
7 Elias Vasset 5.30   6.57    France 5.30 6.10 11.49 7.45 6.15
8 Ilona Ansel 6.65   7.30    France 7.08 7.27 8.92 7.55 6.65
9 Lucas Déglise 6.42   7.50    France 10.88 8.05 7.05 6.42 7.40
10 Alexandre Theisen 6.93   7.56    France 7.15 8.15 6.93 7.38 20.52
11 Noé Bourdon 5.20   7.76    France 5.86 6.21 5.20 11.22 13.63
12 Martin Gambier 7.00   8.84    France 8.19 10.63 11.40 7.71 7.00
13 Peter Grassard 6.46   9.24    France 20.28 10.07 10.75 6.89 6.46
14 Marie Vincent 6.49   9.66    France 9.74 9.52 9.73 11.43 6.49
15 Alban Reynaud 9.06   9.99    France 9.83 10.46 25.41 9.06 9.68
16 Clément Martin 8.65   10.31    France 8.65 11.87 10.33 8.72 12.54
17 Lucas Maillard 7.51   10.37    France 7.51 8.69 10.30 12.13 15.88
18 Alan Goasdoue 6.93   10.39    France 13.35 10.25 10.90 10.01 6.93
19 Mayron Blain 9.23   10.41    France 11.66 11.03 10.76 9.45 9.23
20 Juliette Sébastien 7.57   10.56    France 12.38 23.18 10.74 7.57 8.57
21 Victor Colin 9.00   11.26    France 9.09 9.00 10.03 14.66 33.64
22 Matthieu Aubert 9.46   11.81    France 9.46 14.23 11.32 10.31 13.79
23 Pauline Clémenceau 10.37   12.21    France 12.26 12.62 15.13 10.37 11.75
24 Oscar Lokteff 7.50   12.90    France 16.72 DNF 11.74 7.50 10.24
25 Dimitri Wyss 11.78   13.21    France 12.86 11.78 13.98 17.12 12.78
26 Jules Desjardin 8.09   13.74    France 19.42 18.74 11.70 8.09 10.78
27 Benjamin Charriere 5.31   17.80    France 19.62 19.57 15.21 18.62 5.31
28 Hugo Haidar 11.05   18.81    France 11.05 16.55 19.92 39.17 19.97
29 Lina Tissier 11.25   19.11    France 18.21 24.51 22.08 11.25 17.05
30 Léo Bailly 4.52   DNF    France 7.52 DNF 6.81 DNF 4.52
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.31   3.44    France 3.06 3.63 3.99 3.64 2.31
2 Clara Lafourcade 2.27   4.73    France 6.13 3.77 5.02 5.41 2.27
3 Elian Beguec 3.34   4.97    France 5.16 4.18 5.56 8.34 3.34
4 Clément Cherblanc 3.13   5.13    France DNF 4.60 5.07 5.71 3.13
5 Diego Fraile 4.69   6.08    France 6.86 6.68 5.27 6.28 4.69
6 Nicolas Gertner 3.85   6.11    France 7.45 7.36 4.24 6.74 3.85
7 Lucas Déglise 4.91   7.34    France 10.05 6.88 4.91 7.85 7.28
8 Elias Vasset 6.14   8.44    France 8.80 10.52 6.14 9.16 7.35
9 Alexandre Theisen 4.13   8.57    France 8.55 9.97 9.84 7.31 4.13
10 Ilona Ansel 5.84   8.82    France 9.76 9.39 7.30 10.06 5.84
11 Martin Gambier 5.55   9.21    France 12.21 9.71 5.55 10.51 7.40
12 Noé Bourdon 7.12   9.63    France 9.40 8.74 7.12 DNF 10.75
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philippe Virouleau 12.50   14.45    France 12.50 15.55 13.23 15.66 14.56
2 Elian Beguec 13.08   16.67    France 17.12 15.69 13.08 17.76 17.19
3 Antoine Piau 16.49   18.36    France 16.49 18.17 17.17 19.75 21.39
4 Clément Cherblanc 8.76   NR 18.85    France 16.01 8.76 22.15 18.38 22.45
5 Jules Desjardin 14.95   20.53    France 19.05 27.21 14.95 18.13 24.40
6 Anthony Lafourcade 20.31   22.59    France 22.62 22.97 26.23 20.31 22.17
7 Lucas Déglise 16.05   22.71    France 21.21 16.05 23.91 23.01 26.74
8 Nicolas Gertner 12.34   24.64    France 27.15 29.99 49.56 12.34 16.77
9 Mayron Blain 28.03   31.56    France 33.79 29.15 57.12 31.73 28.03
10 Elias Vasset 31.31   42.02    France 37.12 31.31 42.97 45.97 54.27
11 Nicolas Kaberian 37.67   48.86    France 37.67 43.37 50.26 52.95 1:13.37
12 Peter Grassard 24.69   51.48    France DNF 24.69 56.03 55.39 43.02
13 Noé Bourdon 43.59      France DNF 43.59
14 Eliott Crancée 43.61      France 43.61 58.83
15 Arthur Garcin 48.84      France 1:19.54 48.84
16 Diego Fraile 51.78      France 1:18.62 51.78
17 Oscar Lokteff 53.08      France 53.08 1:01.07
18 Alban Reynaud 55.73      France 55.73 55.85
19 Victor Colin 1:18.95      France 1:18.95 DNF
20 Lucas Maillard 1:23.16      France DNF 1:23.16
21 Thomas Lehéricy 1:46.53      France 1:46.53 DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 13.99   15.31    France 16.49 14.19 15.25 17.29 13.99
2 Philippe Virouleau 12.99   16.08    France 15.85 17.86 12.99 20.58 14.54
3 Jules Desjardin 13.81   17.49    France 21.50 18.17 15.93 13.81 18.36
4 Antoine Piau 10.51   17.52    France 21.20 16.83 14.53 22.54 10.51
5 Elian Beguec 16.19   19.58    France 27.09 19.03 19.18 20.52 16.19
6 Lucas Déglise 14.57   21.04    France 24.61 56.64 22.18 16.34 14.57
7 Anthony Lafourcade 16.80   23.52    France 23.43 25.21 16.80 25.26 21.93
8 Nicolas Gertner 14.39   28.34    France 25.82 40.69 14.39 36.05 23.16
9 Elias Vasset 32.04   36.36    France 36.01 39.74 32.04 57.26 33.32
10 Eliott Crancée 30.93   39.71    France 41.73 30.93 42.83 36.49 40.91
11 Mayron Blain 20.42   49.56    France DNF 55.27 50.32 43.09 20.42
12 Peter Grassard 34.57   DNF    France DNF 58.28 34.57 48.02 DNF
13 Nicolas Kaberian 38.44   DNF    France DNF 46.49 38.44 DNF 59.40
14 Noé Bourdon 45.53   DNF    France DNF 45.53 DNF DNF DNF
15 Arthur Garcin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 11.87   13.84   NR  France 14.93 12.69 13.91 11.87 16.96
2 Philippe Virouleau 13.28   15.66    France 33.23 13.28 17.02 16.14 13.82
3 Jules Desjardin 13.97   19.06    France 16.88 13.97 16.07 DNF 24.23
4 Elian Beguec 12.41   20.14    France 22.72 12.41 17.51 20.20 31.04
5 Antoine Piau 18.21   21.43    France 38.72 18.56 18.21 25.30 20.43
6 Lucas Déglise 20.41   22.82    France 22.01 20.41 24.21 22.24 26.37
7 Anthony Lafourcade 20.70   24.19    France 41.58 28.22 21.56 22.78 20.70
8 Nicolas Gertner 16.85   24.66    France 37.66 16.85 23.08 31.67 19.23
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 8:20.47      France DNF 8:20.47 DNF
2 Alban Reynaud 17:55.00      France 22:56.00 17:55.00 DNF
3 Thomas Lehéricy 29:57.00      France DNF 29:57.00 DNS
4 Laurent Reynaud DNF      France DNF DNF DNS
4 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF DNS
4 Matthieu Aubert DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alban Reynaud DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
1 Thomas Lehéricy DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 7/9 39:05      France 7/9 39:05
2 Laurent Reynaud DNF      France DNF
2 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF
2 Olivier Guernion DNF      France DNF
2 Thomas Lehéricy DNF      France DNF
2 Wilfrid Py DNF      France DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' D' R2 F2 U L D' B U R2 L2 B R2 B' L2 D2 B'
A #2 R2 B' U2 F' U2 B' U2 F D2 R B U2 R D2 B2 D' L2 F
A #3 L' F' R D' R2 U' L' B L2 F R2 U2 F2 R' U2 R' B2 L' D2 L D2
A #4 R2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 D R2 F2 R U B' L U2 F2 U2 F' L' B2
A #5 B2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U B2 L U2 F2 R' F' R2 U B2 D U2
A Ex#1 L2 R F2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 U' R' B' F2 U2 R' U' L' F U2 F2
A Ex#2 R F' L U2 B U2 F' U' L2 D' F2 D2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 L D2 L2
B #1 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 U B2 D L2 R' B2 L2 U2 B' U2 R' D U2 L2 F
B #2 L2 U L F' R F' R F D' R U2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 R'
B #3 D U2 L2 U F2 L2 U' B2 L2 R' F2 L B' L R D' R B' L U
B #4 L U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 F U2 F2 L F R D L B2 U2 B'
B #5 D2 B' F' R2 F L2 D2 F' D2 F R' F D U2 F2 L B U F L'
B Ex#1 F2 U' L2 F2 U L2 R2 B' L R2 D' R' B2 L' R2 D' L' F' R'
B Ex#2 L' U D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 U' F R B D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D F2 U' F2
C #1 R' F R' L' F D' L2 B D' R' F' D2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 U2
C #2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 R D2 U F2 R2 D B2 F' R B D2
C #3 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B' U2 F2 D' F D L B2 F' U' L' F L F2
C #4 B L D B2 U R2 D2 R B D B2 R2 U' D2 L2 F2 U F2 D'
C #5 D' L2 U' R D F' R D' F2 U' R F2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U' F2 D'
C Ex#1 F' U2 B2 F' R2 B' D2 U2 R2 D' B2 L' R B D' U2 B2 R2 D'
C Ex#2 F2 U2 F U' D' B' D2 F2 U2 D2 R U2 L2 B2 L2 F' U2 F U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U L' D B' R U D2 R' U' F' R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B U2
A #2 B' D2 B R2 D2 B U2 B' U B2 R2 D L2 R' D2 B D2 F2 D2
A #3 U' F B' D' F' B2 U2 L F2 D2 B D2 R' U2 L U2 R2 U2
A #4 R2 D' U2 B2 F2 U' L' R' B F2 U' R' F D2 F2 L' D' F2
A #5 D2 F2 U R2 D' U' B2 L' U2 B2 U' F' D2 R2 F R' B' D2 R
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F D2 U2 F' D2 B F2 D B' L U2 F2 R2 F' U R D' F2
A Ex#2 D' L B' D2 L2 F B D' F' U2 F2 L U2 R L2 F2 L F2 R
B #1 L' F L2 F2 U R D2 F R D R2 D R2 L2 U R2 D F2 D R2
B #2 B' U2 F R2 B F L2 B' R2 U2 L2 U F R D F R2 U2 B2 F' D
B #3 B2 R2 U' B2 U F2 D' B' F2 L2 B2 L F D' F L2 U' B' R'
B #4 L' D2 R' L' D' F' B' D R B R' F2 D2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 F
B #5 B2 D2 R U2 R' F2 L2 R' B2 L' B U2 F2 L F' D B U F
B Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 L2 B' F' R U' L' B2 D2 R D R2 B F'
B Ex#2 L2 B R' D' L' F' R' F D B R F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 L' F2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 L F2 L' F2 R' F D2 B D' B2 L D2 B' U' R
A #2 D2 L2 D' F2 U L2 U' R2 U R' U2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 D L2 R2 U'
A #3 F2 R2 D L2 R2 F2 U R2 D2 U B L2 F D2 L2 D2 R' D U L'
A #4 F' R' L F2 B' R' L2 D2 F' U' R2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 F' B2 R2
A #5 L2 F' R2 F' D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F R D2 U' L B2 F D' R D2 L' U2
A Ex#1 D2 L' F L' U D2 L B R U R2 U2 B D2 B R2 U2 B R2 D2
A Ex#2 R' D' L2 B L2 B' L F' R' U' F B2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 U' L2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R U' R U2 R2 U R U' R' F
A #2 U' F U' R U2 R U' R' U' F' U
A #3 U2 R U R U2 F' R2 F R2 F' U'
A #4 U R' U R' F U' F U' R2 U2 R2
A #5 R' F U R' F U R' U' F U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' U2 F R U R' U' F' U'
A Ex#2 R' F' U' F U2 F U' F2 R2 U2 R'
B #1 R' F' U' R U' R' F R2 U' F' R
B #2 R F' R2 F R2 F' U' R' U' R U'
B #3 R U' R2 U2 F U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F'
B #4 R' F U' F' U' F U F' R U2 R
B #5 R F' R2 F R' F R U2 R2 U' R
B Ex#1 R' U' F R U' R' U R2 U' R2 F'
B Ex#2 R' F2 R U' R2 U2 F R U' R' U2
C #1 U R' U R U2 R2 F R U2 R' U
C #2 R' U2 F U F2 R U R' U R2 U'
C #3 U' R U' R2 U2 R' F' R U' R U'
C #4 R U' R2 U' F U' R2 U2 F' R2 U'
C #5 U2 R' F U R2 F' R' U' R2 F R2
C Ex#1 R' U' F' R U' R' U R F U' F
C Ex#2 U' R U' F' R2 U R' F U2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R' U2 F U' R2 F R U2
A #2 R' F U' F R U2 R F' U2 R F'
A #3 U2 R' F U2 R U2 R' F' U' R2 U'
A #4 R' F R U' R' U2 R2 F U' R2 F
A #5 F U' R2 U' R' U' R' F R' U R
A Ex#1 U2 R U R' F U' R F' R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 F' U2 F' R2 F U' F U' R2 U2 R'
B #1 F R U' R U' R2 F U' R' F' R
B #2 U' R U2 F' U' F' R2 U' F U' F
B #3 R' F' U' R' F R U' R' U R U
B #4 F2 R2 U' R' U2 R U2 F' U' R' U'
B #5 U' F U' F U2 R2 F' R' U R U2
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 U F U' R2 U2 R' U' R
B Ex#2 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U' F R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U2 R' F' R2 F' R' U F
A #2 R' U R U' R U' F' R' U' R' F'
A #3 R' F' R U R2 F' R2 F' R' U' R'
A #4 R' U2 R U R F' R F' R2 F' U2
A #5 U F' R U2 R' F R U F' R' U'
A Ex#1 U R' F' U2 F U' F U' R F R2
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U F R2 U' R' U' F' R
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B R2 F' L2 U2 F' B2 R2 B2 R' D' B2 R' F U2 L2 U' R L2 Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 R F' R L2 Fw2 D2 B2 Uw' R' L' F' Uw F2 U Fw' Uw B' R2 Fw Uw
A #2 R2 U' R F' D B2 R' F2 L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 B2 L B2 D2 R Rw2 Fw2 R' U' Fw2 F2 D2 Rw2 D L' B2 Fw R' B' F2 L F Rw2 Uw' Rw Fw2 R2 Uw Fw' B'
A #3 B' D B D F U2 F R' U' F L2 R2 B2 U' D2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 U' Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 U D2 R L D R2 D2 Fw' U' D2 R' D L2 Rw' U2 Fw Uw L R F'
A #4 F' D2 B' R2 U2 L2 F2 B' D2 L2 D2 R' U R U R D2 B R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 L' D' Fw' U R Uw2 Fw U2 Rw2 L Uw' Rw2 Uw L B'
A #5 F2 R D2 L2 R' U2 R' F2 U' B U' L2 R' F U R D U B Fw2 D Fw2 Rw2 R' U Fw2 F2 L2 D Rw2 Fw F' R B U R2 Uw' F' Rw' B Uw2 U D
A Ex#1 F' D2 B2 L2 B' R2 F D2 R2 B' L B' D' R2 U D B2 R F U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U D' L2 U' Rw2 D2 F2 Rw2 B Rw U D' Rw' R2 Fw' U' L' Uw' Rw Fw U R
A Ex#2 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 F D F' D R U' R2 B2 R' D' F' Fw2 U2 L Fw2 F2 Uw2 L' U B2 L' Uw2 D' Fw' B' R D' F B2 Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw' Uw B' R
B #1 B F U2 F' R2 B' R2 F D2 L' D U2 L' F U B D F' R' U Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D Fw2 R2 B2 U2 Rw U Rw' L2 R2 Uw Rw' Uw' F2 L R' Uw B'
B #2 R2 B2 L' F' U' B U F2 L B' D' F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 B R' Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw B2 L' D' L Uw' D Fw Uw U' Rw' D2 Fw2 Uw
B #3 L2 D L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 B R2 D' F L' U' D' L U B L Rw2 B' F U' Rw2 D L2 B' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D U2 Rw R F' B2 Fw R2 Uw D L Fw2 Uw D'
B #4 D2 R2 U' D' F2 U B2 D F2 B2 R' B' U R' F D' L' U' F R' Fw2 Uw2 R F' Rw2 L2 F2 R Fw2 R D' L2 Uw U B Rw2 L2 Uw' F' Fw Rw' B U2
B #5 U' L2 U' B2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 B' U L' D2 R2 F2 R B L' Uw2 Fw2 L' U L R2 Fw2 R2 U D Rw2 Fw2 R Fw' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 D Rw Fw2 U Rw Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 L' F2 U' D R' B F2 L2 D R U2 F' D2 F R2 F R2 L2 B' F' Fw2 Uw2 L B2 Uw2 U2 L F B' Uw2 L U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B' L F' Uw Fw' D' Rw L B2 U
B Ex#2 B' D2 B L2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2 L2 U L D2 R U2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 U' B2 D2 Rw2 F' R2 D L U Rw F D R' Uw' Fw2 Uw U2 Rw' U R2
C #1 R2 B L2 U' F L2 B U L' U2 B' R2 B2 L' U2 F2 B2 L D2 L2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F B' U' D B2 D Fw2 Uw2 F' D' Rw B U Rw U Rw Uw' Rw U Rw2 Fw2 B D2
C #2 F2 L2 B L2 D2 B' F2 D2 F2 U2 L' F' L U2 F D' F R B' D R2 Uw2 B' U2 L2 Fw2 U Rw2 D2 B2 D2 F' B' Rw B' D' Fw2 B2 R2 F Rw' Uw B2 Uw' Fw2 L
C #3 D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 U B' L' U' F D' R2 B F D' L2 F Rw2 F D B2 Rw2 D Rw2 L2 B Uw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' D U' F Rw' D' F L' Fw U2 L Uw Rw2
C #4 R L F' R' D2 R' U' F L D2 L D2 F2 R' U2 F2 U2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 D Rw2 D F' D U2 Rw R' D B Rw' B Uw' L Uw' L Uw Fw2
C #5 U D2 F' D' B' R' F D2 F L D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F2 D R2 D' F2 Uw2 L2 F' L' U2 Fw2 L2 R' B2 Uw2 F' Uw' B' L2 R' Uw2 U F' D2 Rw' B D' Fw' Rw
C Ex#1 D B' R2 D' R' F' L B D L2 B R2 U2 F' B' D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 F Rw2 L2 Fw2 F' U L2 Uw2 Rw' D' Fw2 B2 L2 Fw U Rw2 R2 F' L' Uw'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 B' U2 D2 R' U F2 L2 D2 R' U2 L' Rw2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 L D2 F' U2 F' B' Uw' F2 U' D Rw2 Uw Rw' B F Rw' Fw B R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B D F2 U' R2 B' U L' F' U F2 B2 U2 R' B2 D2 R L2 B2 Uw2 B2 R' Fw2 D R' Fw2 B2 D R D2 L2 R Fw' F' L Uw2 Fw' Uw Fw' Uw' Fw2 L U B
A #2 L2 F U2 B R2 F' D2 U2 B L' B U L2 R' B' U2 L' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 B U L2 F Uw2 B' R2 F2 B' Rw Fw2 U L B2 Uw Rw U' D2 B' Rw2 F'
A #3 L' D2 R F2 R' B2 U2 L' R' B' L U D B D' B' D2 B' D2 Uw2 F' D' F2 R2 Fw2 U' F2 D' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' R F' Rw' U2 B' Fw Rw' R2 Uw2 Fw Rw F' Rw
A #4 L2 U' F R' D2 B D' B R' D' F2 L2 B2 U B2 F2 U B2 D Uw2 B Rw2 R2 L2 Fw2 B' U B2 F2 U' Rw2 U R D' Rw' B2 L' Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' Fw' B2 L2 F'
A #5 D2 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R' B U' R2 F2 R2 B L B' F' R Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 F2 R U2 B Rw D2 Uw Fw' Uw' D2 F Uw' Fw' R
A Ex#1 R' B2 U2 L2 F2 R' U2 L2 F2 L F D2 L D R' B L B U D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B L' F D2 R Fw2 B F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 U R Uw B' U' Fw U2 D Fw Rw' D' L' F
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 D2 L F' D' B2 R2 U2 L2 F' D' B' Rw2 B R2 Uw2 R D2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 R B' Rw2 Uw' U L2 B Uw' Fw' U' D Fw2 L' U2
B #1 F U' F R' D2 R F R' U' L U2 B2 L2 B F U2 L2 B F' Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 L' R' F Rw2 Fw2 L U2 B Uw' F2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Rw B' Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw'
B #2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 B R2 D2 B L2 B2 U B R2 B2 R' F U R U B2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 U' F Rw2 L2 D' B R2 Fw2 Rw' D B2 R2 D Fw' Rw L' R D' Fw R' Uw
B #3 F' D U R B D' L B2 D B U R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' Rw2 U2 B L F2 Uw2 B D2 Uw L D' Rw2 D Fw2 B2 Uw' Fw Rw U Rw Uw2
B #4 L B2 L D2 R U2 F2 D2 F2 L' U' F' B2 L F L2 D2 B' D' R' Fw2 L' Uw2 F Uw2 U2 F U2 F2 Rw2 U2 R Uw' D' L' D2 R2 U F' Fw U' Fw Rw' B
B #5 L2 F R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 B R' D2 L' U D R' B L' Uw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B Uw2 L' F2 B' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw R2 D R' Uw F2 Rw' B Uw B2 R' Fw
B Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 D L B' F R' F D L' B2 F Uw2 F Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 D F2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw L U L B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw D Rw2 Fw' B' Uw Fw
B Ex#2 R' D' B L2 F U F' L2 U R' D2 L2 B' D2 B' R2 F' U2 F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 U R L2 D' U Rw2 Fw2 U' R' U2 D' Fw B2 R' U L Uw2 Rw Fw' U' L2 Uw' D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' F' U2 F2 R' U' R B' D' R F' U' Rw2 B D2 Rw2 F2 D Rw2 B Uw2 D2 F2 U' L Uw2 Rw' L B' D2 Uw' Fw2 U2 R' Fw' D' Rw2
A #2 R B2 L R2 U2 L2 D F B R' B2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 D F2 D' Uw2 B Rw2 R2 D2 F L' Uw2 Rw2 L' B Uw2 R Uw L' U2 B' D2 Rw' D' Fw Uw R D2 L2
A #3 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 D B2 U2 F D' F D' B L' U' R D F2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F' R2 F' Uw2 F Uw D F' U' L Uw2 L2 Rw' B' Rw' Fw Uw B
A #4 D2 L U2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 R' D2 F2 B L D' F B R U R' B' Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U' R B2 Uw2 F2 D R D' Fw' D Rw2 B U2 Rw' Uw' R F Rw Fw' U
A #5 L2 B2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 D2 F2 R D R B U' L F R B2 L' Rw2 D' L Fw2 Uw2 D' L2 U L' Uw2 L R' D2 Fw' L R' D' U' B2 Uw' F' Rw Fw' B F L2
A Ex#1 F2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 L F2 L' D R' B' L' U' F2 R2 F' D L2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 L2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B' Uw2 D2 Rw' R' B D Uw B Rw D2 Rw Fw' U B'
A Ex#2 F B U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F R B2 R2 U' L' F L2 D2 R2 U2 L Rw2 U Fw2 B U2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F' Rw' R L' Fw2 U L' F Rw' R2 Uw' L Fw Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 Lw2 Rw' F2 Dw2 L2 Bw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 U R' U Fw F B2 Rw2 Fw Dw U' L D Uw' U2 Lw' Rw2 L B2 Bw' Lw2 R2 Rw' B Rw2 Uw' Bw Dw Rw D Lw B2 L Lw U Rw' B Rw' Dw' D' Lw' Dw' F R D' Uw' L2 F' R F
A #2 Dw F2 Lw' Dw B Dw2 B2 U' Rw' F2 Rw' R' Dw2 R L2 Bw R' Lw' B' Rw' B D Dw2 Bw2 L' Lw' R' F D' F2 Fw2 D2 F2 Dw2 B2 Uw B2 F' R D2 Fw U2 B2 L' Fw2 Bw2 L Rw' Dw U2 Rw D Dw' Lw' Uw2 Dw' R' Uw Rw Fw
A #3 Uw U Fw U Fw2 F' Lw2 Dw' Rw Lw2 U' D' R' B2 L2 U' B Uw2 R Uw' Bw2 D Uw2 L Bw Lw' Dw2 U Uw2 F2 Lw L Dw' Rw R2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 Lw' L Bw' L2 Fw2 Bw2 R' L' Bw2 Dw' Lw2 R Uw R2 B Dw Uw R2 B F' U2 Dw'
A #4 L' F Bw' Lw2 D' L D' U2 R B U2 D2 L' D Uw2 Rw2 Lw Dw' U2 R2 Bw Dw F2 Uw2 Bw' R2 F' Lw D Fw' Rw2 Fw Dw2 Uw F2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 F2 Bw Fw2 L Fw' Rw2 B2 Bw Fw' D' U R F B L2 R' Uw' Fw Bw2 R' L Lw
A #5 Bw2 B L' Rw2 D2 Lw' R' Rw2 B Bw' Lw' L' Bw B U L2 Rw B L R2 Fw' U L Fw' L2 Rw' U' Fw R Dw U2 Lw' L' Rw2 R Uw2 F' U' B Dw' R' B2 U R2 Bw B' Fw U Lw R2 Rw' Bw2 F R2 B' Bw Dw' Fw Rw U'
A Ex#1 F L2 Fw2 Bw' R2 Fw2 L2 B2 Bw2 R2 U2 Dw' Fw2 B Rw2 Uw D L Lw R Bw' B Lw' D' U2 Uw2 F' Fw2 Lw Uw2 U2 Lw' D Uw2 Fw Dw' F L' B Fw2 L' R' F2 Rw2 D' Fw R2 U Lw' Rw Fw' Rw' D' Dw' Bw2 U' B' R2 B Bw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw2 D' Uw Rw2 B2 Dw' U' Uw2 Rw' Dw' Rw Uw' D2 Lw R2 F B Rw B Lw2 Dw L2 Fw2 D2 B' D2 L' Dw D' Fw U R2 Lw2 B D' Lw' L R' B F' Uw Bw Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 Rw' Bw2 F2 L Dw2 F2 Lw' R2 U'
B #1 Dw2 R2 Dw2 Fw U' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 D R L Fw U' L' Lw Fw2 B Rw B' D' Bw' Uw' Dw Rw' B Uw2 D2 Dw2 R Dw Bw Rw Dw' Uw' L B Dw2 B' Rw' R Fw' L2 Uw' Lw F' Dw2 B2 F Dw Bw Uw2 Dw2 F Lw Bw' Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2
B #2 Uw Dw U Lw U Fw2 U' F B' Uw Lw D Uw Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' R' D R' Bw' Rw Fw2 U' Fw' D' F' Dw Lw2 B' Dw2 L' B Uw F Rw2 R2 Lw D2 L' Uw2 Dw2 F' Bw Lw' B U' L2 D' Uw2 F Fw' R' U2 F D2 R L Dw' Fw2
B #3 Dw F2 D Dw2 L2 Uw B' Fw2 Dw U2 Rw2 R' L' Dw' F Fw' D' B D2 Lw2 B' L2 Bw' R Rw' D2 Fw F Rw Uw' Fw Uw2 U D Dw' L' D' U2 F' Uw' L' Lw U Dw Bw' R' B' Rw2 D2 L Dw2 Uw Bw Dw' U2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 B' Dw
B #4 U' Dw' Lw Uw' D2 L2 U2 D2 Uw' Lw Rw2 B Dw' D' Lw F2 Uw2 L Dw' Uw' U' B U' Bw2 R' Fw2 R2 U2 Lw2 Rw' Fw Lw' D' F Uw Lw2 B R' L' Lw2 Fw' U' Uw' Bw' Rw2 Dw Fw Uw2 U Bw2 F' Uw' L' Dw2 D' Lw' U Rw2 Uw D'
B #5 D2 Uw Rw Dw' R2 Dw2 B2 F L' R F' B U2 Rw B L2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' R Uw' U' Dw2 F Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw Fw U2 D' Uw' R D' Uw2 Bw2 Lw B' Rw D' F2 D Fw L U2 Lw' Bw' Rw' D2 U2 Uw2 F Dw' U R2 Uw D2 B F R2
B Ex#1 Uw Lw' U2 Fw L2 Bw U' L2 Rw2 R' Lw B Bw Uw2 Bw F2 Rw Uw Bw D Bw' Uw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 F' R' U2 D2 Bw2 L Rw' Lw' R2 Uw Lw B Fw D R' B Bw Dw2 B2 Fw2 Rw L R' Lw' Dw L2 Dw' R2 U' B2 F2 Lw' F' B2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Lw2 U B L Fw' D' L2 Uw R U2 R2 Dw R2 Bw L' Bw2 U Dw Fw Dw' Lw' U B R2 Lw L2 Dw F' Lw' L' B2 Lw' Uw2 F Bw2 D' Dw F2 Rw2 D' R' Rw U' Lw' U' Uw2 Lw' Uw F' Bw' B' D2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 D Uw Bw U
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Lw2 Dw2 Fw L' Rw Bw L2 U2 Dw B2 Uw Fw' Uw' Dw' Bw' B2 F' Uw R2 Lw2 Bw' R' Rw' F2 L Lw2 Bw' U Lw R2 L' Dw' L' Lw2 Dw Fw D2 F Bw2 D' Uw' Bw2 D B' Rw' Lw R' L2 F2 Bw Uw' F2 D' Uw2 F2 Dw Uw' Fw' Rw'
A #2 U' Dw R' U' R2 Dw U2 Uw' L R' D' Lw U L2 B L Dw U L Dw D L' F2 B Dw' Fw B Dw' L2 Fw U Bw' Lw' Dw' Rw L' U' B' D2 Fw D L Bw' U2 Rw R U' B' R Fw R' Bw D' F2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw B' Uw Bw
A #3 Fw U2 Lw2 Bw' U Lw2 U' Bw' Dw' Rw' B' L2 Bw Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' D' U B F Bw2 Fw' Lw' F2 L' B Bw Uw Rw2 U B' U2 R2 Dw B' F Dw F2 Lw' R2 F' Lw' Dw Lw2 L' Bw Lw' D' Dw2 R' L2 Bw' L2 Fw' R2 Fw' Rw U2 B
A #4 F' B2 Dw F2 Rw U2 R2 D' R2 U2 D Bw' Fw' R2 Fw' Uw R' D R2 B2 D2 B D2 Lw Bw2 B' U Lw2 R D' Lw2 Dw B2 Fw R2 Rw B2 L2 Uw' D2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Rw Lw Fw' Uw' D' U B2 Dw Uw' Lw L Uw2 F R Fw2 Rw Uw2
A #5 U' L R2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 L' Fw D2 R Dw Lw2 R2 F2 Dw2 B2 Dw F Dw' U2 R2 L Fw' F' U D' F' B2 Bw Rw2 L2 D2 Lw2 D Rw2 Bw F2 B Uw F2 Rw U R2 L Fw' D L Uw2 Bw' R' Dw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 B' Uw Rw B Dw' F
A Ex#1 L F2 Lw' Bw U Dw2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 Lw Uw' B2 Lw' U Fw' Uw U' Rw Dw' U' B' U2 Bw U B' Fw2 Rw' Lw Uw F Bw2 U' F' U2 Bw2 F' B' D F2 B D' U Bw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' U Lw2 R2 Dw Rw2 Uw Dw Bw R' U2 F' Lw' L2
A Ex#2 B Uw' R' B' U Uw Fw F' Lw' D' Dw Rw2 B F2 U2 Lw2 U' Bw2 U2 L2 Lw B' R2 Uw' U Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 R D' R' F2 D' B2 Fw R2 Bw' B2 R2 Dw2 R Lw Uw2 Lw U2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 B2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 F2 L' F Rw U' R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Fw' F Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw D2 B' Lw Rw B2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 L' 3Fw' U L' Bw' F2 R Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' L D2 Bw L2 D U2 L' B2 Dw2 Bw2 F' B Dw' D2 F' U2 F L' D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' B R 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' R' Bw2 Dw' Uw R' U R2 Fw' Dw2 Uw Rw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 L2 Uw U' R L' 3Uw2 Bw2 U' Dw
A #2 D2 Uw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D Rw R' Dw L2 F' Lw B2 U' B R' 3Fw R2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw2 Bw Fw R Uw2 B2 D Fw 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' Lw 3Uw' F' Rw U2 D' 3Uw2 L Lw2 F 3Uw Rw R' D' 3Fw' F' R2 3Fw U Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F' B Dw2 3Uw Uw' Rw' Bw2 F 3Uw2 R Uw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw F' R2 3Fw' Rw' U2 3Uw
A #3 Rw U' L R' D' L' R' Rw2 B2 F2 Rw' Fw2 D 3Uw Uw U 3Fw2 L2 Bw L Uw' 3Rw2 U2 Rw Lw' 3Uw2 D' L' R D' B 3Uw2 Lw F2 U' Dw R2 L Uw2 L U2 F 3Rw' L' Uw2 3Fw' L' U' D R2 D' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Dw2 R2 Lw L2 F' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Lw' F2 D' Lw' L' 3Rw Uw' L Fw F2 D2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw2
A Ex#1 R2 F' Rw' R' D2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw Lw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' R' B' R2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' B2 R' 3Fw Fw' F2 Dw' Bw Fw2 Rw Uw D2 B2 L Rw2 F2 Uw U2 Bw2 U' Uw2 D' Bw B Lw L2 R' Dw' F' Dw Bw' Dw' Rw2 R 3Fw' D2 R D' L' Lw' Fw Uw2 R2 Fw B' Rw D Lw' R' L U F Dw Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 Bw' Lw'
A Ex#2 3Fw2 F Dw2 Bw2 F2 3Rw' L R2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw' Lw Bw' D2 U' F2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' D Fw2 Dw' 3Rw L' Dw' B' Rw L D' 3Uw2 L Dw2 Fw2 3Rw F2 Bw' L2 Lw' 3Uw Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' R2 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 D R2 Bw Lw Dw D' 3Fw2 Uw' B2 3Uw L' Fw2 Lw B' Fw2 3Fw2 L2 Bw' D2 3Uw2 3Rw' U2 B' 3Uw R' Fw2 B Uw 3Rw' B' F2 Dw
B #1 Bw2 Uw Dw U' D' Lw Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 Rw' 3Uw Rw U R' U Dw' 3Uw' L Dw Rw' B2 Rw Uw' F' 3Fw2 D2 U' Uw2 3Fw Uw F2 Uw2 F' Fw2 L F2 D 3Fw2 B D Dw 3Rw2 R' Lw 3Fw' Lw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' 3Fw' R D Dw2 R' L' F2 L' B Uw' R' F' Dw2 Lw' B Rw2 Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw2 U2 L2 3Rw D B Dw Bw Lw2 Bw' U
B #2 Bw 3Fw2 B2 Dw Rw2 3Uw' D B' Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw F' 3Rw' Lw2 Fw F' R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw D' L2 3Uw2 Fw Dw' U' F2 Bw' Rw' Bw' R' Bw' Rw R2 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 3Rw Lw2 Dw' L2 Lw R Bw' B2 D' Uw2 L Rw' F2 3Rw U Uw' Bw' U Bw' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' B2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Bw Lw D' F D2 3Uw2 Fw R2 D2
B #3 Lw D2 L 3Uw2 L' Dw2 3Rw' D2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L' R2 Uw2 B F2 3Uw2 L F Uw' R L' D' Dw 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw' Lw' F2 Lw2 3Rw2 R' Dw2 F' U Uw R Rw2 B Bw2 Uw2 Dw' F2 3Uw Bw' R' F' 3Uw2 L2 F Rw L' Lw 3Fw' U' D' B U' Rw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 D Uw2 Bw2 U Fw2 Rw2 D 3Rw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw B2 Dw Uw Bw L2 3Uw2
B Ex#1 U' Fw' U Uw2 F Rw' B2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 B2 3Rw Dw2 U' Lw' Rw2 D2 3Rw2 F2 B' 3Rw' Fw2 F' Dw' Bw 3Rw2 D F2 Lw F' B Fw Dw2 Fw D F' Bw2 3Fw' B 3Rw' D2 Uw F Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' U2 Uw' 3Uw2 F2 Bw' L' Fw2 U Fw2 U' B2 Dw L' B' D2 Rw Uw L' Rw' Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' Rw F2 Rw2 L'
B Ex#2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw' R2 Dw2 F' 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Lw U' D' L2 U D' Bw2 R 3Fw 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' Lw Bw2 Lw' Dw' D Bw2 F Uw' D B2 D2 L' U2 Lw D2 3Uw' U2 R' D2 F' U' Bw' 3Rw Dw' 3Rw' F' Uw' F2 Rw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw' U 3Uw' L' Fw B Bw2 3Uw2 F Fw Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' F2 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw D Rw2 Uw2 Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' F' Rw2 F2 3Rw' 3Lw' F2 3Fw' Bw D2 Lw' U' 3Rw D 3Dw' Dw2 F' Bw 3Uw Dw' R2 F 3Uw' R 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' F2 U2 3Bw Uw 3Lw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw' U' 3Fw Dw2 B Dw2 Rw' B2 Bw2 D 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 F' B Bw2 3Dw F2 Dw' F2 Fw2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw Fw2 L2 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw R2 3Dw' 3Fw' D 3Lw Uw 3Bw' Rw' F' 3Fw U' Bw2 R' 3Uw D' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Uw D2 3Lw 3Fw Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw' U2 Lw 3Lw2
A #2 Fw' L' 3Fw' Dw L Bw2 Rw Uw' Bw Lw' 3Uw2 R U' 3Dw Bw F Dw Bw' Lw' Rw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Dw Fw2 Dw B' Fw' U' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw L Bw' B Rw2 Lw2 U' R 3Bw D Fw2 U 3Rw' Rw2 Lw 3Bw Fw' 3Fw 3Lw2 R' 3Uw' Fw F' 3Lw F 3Rw D Lw' D Lw2 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw U 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' F2 3Dw' F 3Fw' R2 D' 3Rw Lw2 D 3Rw Dw' Bw2 3Bw Fw' L' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw Bw' D U2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Lw' R F2 3Lw' Bw
A #3 Bw 3Fw2 Lw' R' Bw 3Rw 3Uw D2 Lw2 B Rw' Dw2 F' 3Dw2 B2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' B L F' 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 L2 3Uw2 U Fw D' U 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw U' L' B' Bw2 L2 3Rw Dw 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw R2 F2 R2 F' U2 3Rw' R' F' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw D' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' D Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' D Rw' 3Fw R 3Fw' 3Uw U2 D2 3Rw B D2 R' Uw2 B' D 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw Fw2 U 3Bw' L2 Fw R2 Dw L2 F'
A Ex#1 L2 3Uw' U' D Uw2 L' 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw Rw 3Rw2 R Uw2 3Bw' Rw F' B2 Uw U Lw F2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 R' D2 3Fw D2 R 3Bw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw F' Bw U2 D2 R F Bw2 Dw U B2 3Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Bw2 3Lw' R U' L' 3Uw B' Dw' D 3Fw L Rw' Fw' 3Rw' D 3Uw2 3Lw2 R' Lw2 3Uw2 F' Uw F2 3Dw' Dw' F D' 3Lw' F Lw' L 3Uw R 3Dw' 3Rw' L' Lw' Uw2 3Uw R 3Dw2 3Uw2 F2 D2 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 B Rw' 3Fw'
A Ex#2 F Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw Lw2 L 3Rw R2 Uw' U2 3Fw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw' Lw F' L' F2 Lw' L Rw Uw' D Dw' Fw' U 3Lw2 Dw Fw Dw2 Bw' 3Fw B' 3Rw' B2 R2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw' B' Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 L2 R 3Fw' Lw' B2 3Rw2 D' B2 3Lw 3Dw' Lw' Uw' R2 3Dw' Uw Fw R' F2 Bw' Dw2 Rw2 3Lw Lw' R Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw L2 3Bw2 F U2 3Fw 3Lw D' F' Rw2 D2 3Fw U2 D L2 Bw2 Uw Rw R2 3Lw' F 3Fw R2 3Lw' Rw F' Dw
B #1 B 3Uw U F' R' 3Uw2 3Rw D' Fw2 Rw' L' D2 Dw2 3Dw' F' Dw Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw R2 B D Dw B' R Rw2 3Bw 3Dw Dw Fw D' 3Lw2 L2 Fw2 D2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Dw Rw 3Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 3Bw' D 3Rw2 R2 U2 D Uw2 Rw 3Bw Uw2 Lw L Uw F2 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 F' Dw2 L B' 3Rw2 Rw2 D' L' 3Uw U2 3Lw B' Bw' Rw' Bw2 Rw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw Dw' Rw' 3Lw' Uw L' 3Rw D2 3Bw' B' Bw D 3Dw
B #2 B Uw' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw2 L2 R F Bw R' 3Fw D U' Rw Dw' 3Dw R2 3Lw2 L2 Rw2 Uw' D' 3Lw Rw2 F2 3Uw L U2 Bw U' F2 L Lw U F' 3Fw 3Bw2 B' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 L Lw2 3Fw Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Uw2 R' Lw Bw2 3Lw2 D' 3Fw' R2 Lw Fw2 Lw' D' Fw' Uw Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw U 3Rw' 3Lw B' U2 Rw' Dw' U 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' Fw Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Rw2 U 3Lw2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw2 D2 3Uw2 Lw B2 3Dw2 Uw Fw 3Dw U' Uw
B #3 L2 Lw' 3Bw2 Rw' B' Rw U' 3Fw U 3Uw 3Lw Fw2 Bw' U' B F2 Dw 3Dw' Rw2 D' 3Lw 3Uw Dw' D2 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw' D2 L2 U Rw2 Uw D2 L 3Dw' R' Dw' Bw' F R Bw' Fw' U2 F 3Uw' U2 R2 U' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw U2 3Bw L' Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw Dw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Bw2 B2 D2 Uw Lw Fw' Rw Dw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw' D Dw2 Lw Dw2 Lw Bw Dw2 B2 L2 3Rw Fw D' U' 3Lw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw L2 B' F2 3Bw' Bw Fw' Dw2 3Fw' D Bw' 3Fw' Fw'
B Ex#1 L' Dw' R2 3Fw' Dw F' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw' D2 3Fw U' Bw 3Rw Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw' B2 D2 F' Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 B L Dw' L Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Bw2 U' Uw' Rw D2 L2 F B Bw' Rw D Rw2 Uw D 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw B2 R' F2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw' L Uw2 Bw2 Fw U2 3Dw F D' Rw Dw Uw2 3Fw' B D' 3Bw2 Bw2 L Lw Uw' 3Rw 3Dw' Bw2 R 3Bw 3Rw2 L B' 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw L' 3Lw' Uw' B Bw' L2
B Ex#2 B' Lw2 Bw' D L' U2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw 3Fw' U' D' Bw 3Bw' 3Lw F 3Rw2 Bw' Dw R2 L 3Bw Fw' L2 3Bw Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw' D2 Bw' Uw Bw' Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Uw D' 3Fw2 Rw' D2 F 3Uw B' Bw' Uw2 Bw B' 3Bw Uw' D2 Fw' Bw2 Uw Lw 3Uw' U' F2 3Dw2 D2 Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw' F' R 3Rw' U2 D L2 U 3Bw2 B' Bw' D' 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw' F 3Lw' F' U L Rw R' U L2 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw Dw2 Lw D2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw Uw R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 R' U2 L2 D2 L' F2 R F2 D2 B R D' R U' L B' R U' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 B' R2 F U2 F R2 F' D U F2 U L2 D' R' D2 F' L B R' Fw'
A #3 B R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B F D L' B R' F U' F L2 D U' F Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 L U2 R U2 F2 R F2 R D U2 F' U' L' D R' F' R2 B2 U' Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 U F2 U B2 F' R2 U2 L' D U F' L2 D2 B Rw' Uw2
B #1 F2 L D2 L B2 D2 R U2 L2 R' D' R2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B2 U' Rw Uw'
B #2 B D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F U' R' B R B2 U' L' R' B L R2 Fw' Uw
B #3 U2 R2 U2 B2 D R2 U L2 D L B' D' L2 B L B' F U R' F' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 L' U2 R F2 L' U2 F2 R' B' U2 L F' L' U' R' F2 D2 U' Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' R2 U2 L' B F2 U L R B' D' U B Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F2 D2 L F2 L' U2 B2 R B' L2 B' L' U F L' B' U L'
A #2 R2 B2 U' F2 R2 B2 R2 D R' B2 R' F' L' B2 D' L' B' D2 B U' Rw2 Uw
A #3 L U2 L' R F2 R B2 D2 F' R D' L' B' D2 L' B2 L B F Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D F2 L2 U2 R D' R F R' U B' F2 U F R B2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 R2 F D2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 F U2 F L' D L' U R2 B F2 U L2 F2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 B' L2 F2 U2 F' U2 L2 B' L' U2 B' D' F2 D' L' D L D B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U L2 R' B D' B' L' B' L' R2 D' U2 L D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 B F L2 B2 F' D' L F' R B' L' R B' U2 B2 L2 U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U' R2 U' B' U L F D' F' U2 L U' B' L' U'
A #2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F L' U2 L U L R2 U R' F2 D B
A #3 F L2 F2 D2 B' D2 F U' L' F L' F' U' B2 L D' L2 F
A #4 F2 U R2 D2 B2 F2 D' F L D' L F' U L' R F' R U' R
A #5 U' D' B' R' L' U F L2 U2 L D F2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R L D F2 R' D2 B' U D' R F L2 F2 R2 U B2 D B2 U D2
A Ex#2 U R2 D' B2 D2 U L2 U' R' B2 R F' L2 F2 L F2 U R2 U
B #1 U2 B' U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L' U B' L2 R2 U B L2 F R' D2
B #2 R' B2 L F2 R D2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 D' U' B' D' L2 D R' B'
B #3 D' R2 B U2 F B2 L' D R2 D L2 B U2 L2 F2 R2 B' L2 U2 B2
B #4 L' F2 R2 D2 L' U2 R U L2 F' U2 L2 F2 U B2 U B2 D' L2
B #5 L F' U' L' F D2 L2 D2 L' B' U F2 B U2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 D B' D2 F' D' L' U D' F R' D2 F2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 U' B2 L R B F' R F U F2 R2 D' F'
C #1 D2 R F2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 R U F2 U R D' F' R' F U B' F2
C #2 U2 R L2 B L B' D R F U R2 B2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F U2 F
C #3 D' B2 D L' D' F R2 L B2 L F2 U B2 D L2 U2 D F2 U
C #4 U F2 U R2 D2 U2 B2 U B' R F' U' R2 F' R2 D B D2 L2 U'
C #5 B2 R' B2 R D2 F2 R' B2 D2 B D R2 B2 D' F' L' R B U B
C Ex#1 B' D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F R' D' R2 D' B2 U L' F R' F L2
C Ex#2 D' F R U L' F D' L B' L' B2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 B2 D2 F2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' F2 D F U2 D2 R B' D B R2 B D2 R2 B' U2 D2 B2
A #2 B' L' U' B2 R2 F' U' D F2 D' R' D2 R' F2 L' D2 L2 D2 B2 R'
A #3 D' F2 D2 L2 D L2 R2 D2 B U2 R B F2 D2 F R2 D L' D2 F'
A #4 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 D F2 R B2 D' R B R' F' D2 R' U' B'
A #5 B F' U2 F' D2 U2 L2 B L R2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 D L B' R
A Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 F L R' U F D B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 F' R2 L B2 R' U' F R2 B2 D B U' D' F2 D2 R2
B #1 R2 B' L2 U F2 R L' F2 R' F R U2 L2 U2 L' F2 R B2 D2
B #2 R2 U2 L2 D R F L D L' U' L' D L2 U' R2 F2 U' B2
B #3 B2 L' F D2 L' U L2 F2 D R2 B' L' F2 D2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2
B #4 D L' F R' F B' D L F R2 L2 U L2 U' L2 F2 U' D' L2
B #5 F L2 B R' U F' D F2 L U L' D2 B2 D2 B U2 B R2 U2 R2
B Ex#1 D2 B R' B' U' L2 D B2 L' U' R U2 B2 U2 D F2 U' L2
B Ex#2 U B2 D2 F2 L F2 L' U B2 R' L' F' B' R2 B U2 B D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 U L2 D2 R2 U' F U' F' L' B2 R' B F' R U B D2
A #2 B' R D2 F B' D R L' U' L2 U' R L2 U2 F2 B2 L' F2 R B2
A #3 B2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F R U' F' U2 F' L' F D' L F' U
A #4 D' U' L2 D' R2 B2 D2 L2 R U2 F' L' D L D U L2 F U
A #5 U F2 R2 D F2 U2 F2 R' D2 F U B2 D' F' D' R B2 L B'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 R' D F2 D U' L' R B D B R' U2
A Ex#2 F R B2 R U' L' F U D F' R U B2 R2 U2 D B2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 R' F2 D R' F' R2 U R2 F2 D2 F'
A #2 B' L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 B' L D2 R' U' L2 D F' R D' R' U
A #3 D2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 U L2 F' D2 R U' B2 F
A Ex#1 F2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 R D' F2 L' B2 R2 B D' L' D L2 R
A Ex#2 R' F2 U2 R' F R' L' U D' B2 R2 F D2 F2 B' U2 R2 B D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR3- DL3- UL1+ U5- R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R1+ D4- L4+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR3- DL2- UL4+ U0+ R5+ D1- L1+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D6+ L0+ ALL4+ DR UL
A #3 UR1+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1- U3- R5+ D1- L4- ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D1- L1- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR2+ DR3- DL4+ UL1+ U3- R3+ D4- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1- D2- L4+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR1+ DL0+ UL3+ U5- R6+ D5- L1- ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D6+ L4+ ALL5+ DL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL6+ UL1- U4- R3+ D4- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R3+ D4- L1- ALL4- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR6+ DL5- UL4+ U0+ R6+ D6+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5- R5+ D5- L5- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #1 UR4- DR1+ DL1- UL2- U1- R1- D6+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R5+ D5- L4+ ALL4- UL
B #2 UR4- DR1+ DL4- UL0+ U1+ R2+ D2- L3+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R5- D4- L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL4+ U3+ R4- D4+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DL
B #4 UR0+ DR4+ DL3+ UL2- U0+ R4+ D4+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U5- R6+ D6+ L5+ ALL1+ DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR3- DL3- UL3+ U5- R3+ D4- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R5- D5- L4+ ALL3- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR4- DL0+ UL2+ U2- R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2- D4+ L3+ ALL5- DL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL5+ U1- R1+ D5+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U4- R1- D3- L1+ ALL4+ UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L U' L B' U' B' U R' U u' l' r' b'
A #2 U L B' U L' R B' U' R' L U u r b
A #3 L' B L U R' B' L' R' U' B' U' u r
A #4 L B U B' R L' B R' L B U u' l' r'
A #5 L U R L U' B' U' L U' R L' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 L B' R' L' B' L' B U L B' L' u' l'
A Ex#2 U B U' B U' L B R U B' U l' r b
B #1 U R U R B' U R B' U B U u' r' b
B #2 B' U L B' U R U B L' B U u' l' r'
B #3 L B' L U R' L' B R U L' B u'
B #4 R B R U' L B' L' B' R B' L' u l r
B #5 R U' B' U R' U' R' B R B' R u' l' r b'
B Ex#1 B' L R U R U R' L' U' L' B l r b'
B Ex#2 B' U L B U L B' R' L' B R' u r' b
C #1 B' L' U' L U' L B R' L' U' B u' l'
C #2 U' R' L' U' R' L' U B' R' B U l b'
C #3 L' R B' R' B' U' B U' R B L l' r' b'
C #4 B' R B' R' B' R' L' U' R' L' U' u' l' r
C #5 L U' R U' R U L' B' L' U B u l r b
C Ex#1 L' U' R U B' L' U R U' B' R' l' r
C Ex#2 R U R' U B U L U R' B' U' l
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' R' L B L' U L' U' L B l r' b'
A #2 R B L' B' R L' R U L' U' L u' l b
A #3 R L R' U R' L' B R' U' R' U u r
A #4 L R' B R' L' B' R' L U' R B' u r' b'
A #5 L' B' R' B R U B R L R B b
A Ex#1 B' L R B L' B' L B' U' B U' l b
A Ex#2 B L R U' B' L' U' L B' R' L u' r' b'
B #1 R L' B L' R' L' B L' U' R' L' u' r' b'
B #2 B R B U R' B' R' L' U R' B' r b
B #3 R L' B U' L' U' B' L' B' R L' l' r b'
B #4 U' B' L R B' L' B L R U' B l r' b
B #5 U R U R' B' L R' B L' U R u' l r
B Ex#1 R L' B R L' R' L' U B L B u l' r b'
B Ex#2 R B' R B' U' R' U' B' R U' B l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' R' U R L R' B' U R U r'
A #2 R B' L U B' U L U B U R u l' r
A #3 U' R L' B' U' B L' R' L' U' R' u' l' r'
A #4 L R' B U L' B' R' L B R' B' u l' b
A #5 U B R' B U R B' L' B R U u l b
A Ex#1 R' L U' L R' L U R B' U' B u' r
A Ex#2 U' B L' B R' B L' R L' R' L u' l r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L B' R L B U' R' B R
A #2 U L R B' L' B' L' B' U' L B'
A #3 L B R' U B U' B' R' B' L U'
A #4 U B' U L B U B' U R' U' L'
A #5 B L U R' B R U L' U L U
A Ex#1 U B U L B' L' B' U' L R' B
A Ex#2 R U R' B' U R U L' R' L' B'
B #1 L B R' L' U L R' U R B' U'
B #2 L R B L R U' R B' L B' U
B #3 R L R' B R' B' U' B U R L
B #4 L R B U R L B U B L' U
B #5 B L B' R' U B U' B' L' B U
B Ex#1 L B R U' B U' R' U R B' R'
B Ex#2 R U L B R' U' L' U' R' B U'
C #1 L B L' B U' R L' R' B R' B'
C #2 R L U B L' R' U' L' U R' B
C #3 L B U' L B' U R' U R L U
C #4 B L R B R U L' B U' L B'
C #5 R L B' R B R B U R' L' U
C Ex#1 L B U B U R' L' U L B U'
C Ex#2 B U L' B R' B' U L' B' R' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U R U' B L R B' U' B'
A #2 B L B L' R L B L' U L' R'
A #3 R L U' B R' L' B' L U L' B'
A #4 B L U' L B R B L' B' R B'
A #5 R B U' B' L B L R B' U B
A Ex#1 B R B U' B' U B R' B R U
A Ex#2 U R B' U R' U' R B' R' U R
B #1 B L B R' B' R' B' U' R B' R
B #2 B U L R L' R L B L' B' L
B #3 U R L U' R' L' U' L B R' U
B #4 B L B' L U' R B L B' R L
B #5 R B U' L' B L U R U' R U
B Ex#1 L U B U' R' B' U' B R B' R'
B Ex#2 R B L' U' B U R U' L R' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U L R' L R B L B' U
A #2 B U B U' B U' R' U' R U R'
A #3 R L B U' L' U' L R' U' R' B'
A #4 U L B' R' B L U B' U B' U
A #5 U B R B R' U' B R' U R U
A Ex#1 B R' U L' B R' U L R' L' U'
A Ex#2 B R B U B' R U' L' R U L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #2 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0)
A #3 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-5) /
A #4 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
A #5 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (-1,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1)
A Ex#2 (3,-1) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-4) /
B #1 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (-5,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,-2) / (4,-4)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,2) / (3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (6,-4)
A #3 (-5,0) / (6,0) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (-4,-1)
A #4 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (0,-5)
B #1 (-3,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) /
B #4 (1,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) /
B #5 (3,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-3,-2) / (0,-5)
A #2 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (-2,1) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-2)
A #3 (1,-3) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) /
A #5 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#1 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,-3)
A Ex#2 (-5,3) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R' D2 R' F2 R U' F B' L2 F B2 L' U2 F2 B' Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 R' Fw2 U B2 D R Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 D' B' Uw2 R B Uw' R Fw Uw2 Rw D x2 y'
A #2 L U2 R L' F2 D2 U2 L' F L' F2 D' L2 U2 R U R' F L' Uw2 F' Rw2 R F Rw2 F D2 B' Rw2 F2 D2 Uw' B D L F R' Rw Fw Uw2 R2 Uw' F2 U2 x2 y
A #3 B2 U2 L2 F2 B2 R D2 R' L2 B2 R D B D' R D' R2 F' L U Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U' R' L2 D' R2 L' B2 Fw' Uw2 D B L Fw Rw' Fw Uw2 B' U' Rw U' x' y
A Ex#1 D2 F' U2 B' L2 F B2 R2 F' L' D' F B D2 L D R U' F R2 Fw2 U2 R' F' Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 F Uw2 B Uw F' Uw2 R' D2 B Uw' Fw' Uw' Fw2 R' Uw2 x
A Ex#2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 D R2 U' B2 R' B' F U L' D2 L2 B F2 L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' B U2 Fw2 L F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 U B2 Uw L' Uw L U' L2 Rw' Uw2 U' Fw U2 z y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Fw' L Rw2 Bw R2 F2 Lw2 B Uw2 U' Fw F2 Rw' B2 Bw F D' Dw' U2 B' Rw' D Bw R2 F2 Fw' U' Fw' Uw R Lw D2 Dw' Bw B Lw2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 L' Rw F' Uw Bw2 D2 Bw F Dw' Bw R' B2 U2 D Lw2 Uw' U' Lw' Fw 3Fw
A #2 D' L2 B' U Lw D B2 Bw R2 Uw2 Lw' Rw F' Fw2 U Dw' D F2 L' Dw2 Bw' Uw' L' R' D2 B2 Rw2 B2 Rw R Uw2 R Dw' L R D Rw Bw' R' B' D' U' Uw2 Lw' Rw' B U Rw Lw' U' D Rw' D Lw Bw Lw F Bw2 Uw D' 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #3 Uw Fw' F2 D Bw2 Lw2 Uw Fw' R2 Uw Bw2 Uw' Fw2 L' Bw2 Uw' Bw Fw2 B Rw' Dw Bw Lw U2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' D' Rw2 L' Lw R' F' R' D Fw F Lw Bw2 D' Dw2 Rw2 L Lw' Dw' F L2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' U2 B Rw Fw2 U Uw2 L Uw Rw Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 D' Bw' L Uw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 L' Fw2 Dw2 R L2 Fw' F U Rw2 B' Bw L2 Uw D' Rw2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 Fw D' Lw2 Rw' U' Bw R2 Lw2 Bw Lw Uw' L2 D2 U2 B L2 R' Lw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 U' L Rw' Dw2 L' Uw F2 Rw L Lw' U D2 F L' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 F' Bw2 Fw2 L2 Bw Rw Lw U' R2 U' Bw U' D R2 B Dw B L Rw2 D2 R2 B Bw' F' L' Dw' Lw2 Dw Bw' Uw2 Bw' Lw D Dw2 L2 Dw Lw2 B2 F' Bw' R2 B' Bw U2 D Bw L2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw Dw' Rw2 Bw2 F2 D' Rw 3Rw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 L' B2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 D' L' F U R' U' L' B F2 U2 B' Rw2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 B L2 D2 F' U F L' F2 D' L2 F L' F' R' Uw L' F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R U2 L B2 R2 D B D2 U F L F2 D' L' R' Fw' D2 R F2 D2 L U2 L' F2 D2 B' R' U B R2 U' L' U' B2 D2 Rw2 D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R U2 L B2 R2 D2 B' D B' U2 B L' U' B' D' R' Fw' U' L2 D2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U L' U R2 D' B' L' B F2 U Fw U F2 R2 B2 D' R2 D' B' D F2 L D F U B D2 R' D2 U' Fw D' F2 U' L2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D' B D L' B' D' F R' F L' D2 Fw' Uw2 U' R2 D B2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 D' L' B D' F L B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 Rw Uw2 R D2 U2 L' U2 B2 F2 R' U2 F' U' B2 U2 L B' F2 L' B U' Rw2 L2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U2 B2 U L U' R' D U' F' U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 Uw F2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 D' U2 R2 U2 B D2 B' L B L2 R2 D' B' R' Uw D' R2 F2 D U2 L2 B U R B2 F R' F' L' R' B2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L' F2 L D2 L' F2 L' B R' U B2 D' F D F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 R U2 L B2 D2 R2 B L U2 R' F' U F2 D2 U2 L B Rw2 Uw D2 B2 D2 F2 R U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' L' B L' B2 F U2 R' F D' Fw' Uw' U2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 L2 F' U L' F U' R' D2 F L2 U2 B' U F' Rw Uw B2 D B2 D F2 U L2 B2 D R2 U2 L' F D L B' U B' L D2 B' Uw U F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 B' U' F2 D2 L R B2 D R B D Rw' Uw2 D2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L D2 L F2 U2 R2 U' B F2 D R' D L U2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw L2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U B2 U' L F R2 D L F R D2 F2 D' Fw' B D' R F U L' F2 B2 U' D' L B' R2 F U2 F L2 B' R2 L2 D F2 U' R2 U' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 D' F2 L' R F U B L D' L Fw Uw2 F' U2 L2 B' F D2 R2 F' D2 F2 D F' L' B' U' R' D B2 F' Uw' B2 R2 B' R2 D2 B D2 B' D2 F2 U' L' B' R' D' F' L B' D' L' Uw' D2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 L B2 L U' F2 R D L B L B2 U L2 B Rw' Uw D2 R2 D' F2 L2 D' L2 D R2 F2 U2 L' D' F D' U R2 F' R D2 F2 Rw' Uw' U R2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 F2 D' B' F U' F2 L' B2 R2 D' L' R2 B2 Rw' Uw2
Alan Goasdoue    France
Alan Goasdoue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.31   13.00   12.95 12.74 13.53 13.31 10.31
Second round 15 11.96   12.74   11.96 13.16 12.55 12.76 12.90
First round 14 11.43   12.37   12.30 12.98 11.83 11.43 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.78   4.55   DNF 3.82 5.92 3.91 2.78
Second round 12 2.94   4.06   3.65 5.86 4.76 2.94 3.76
First round 12 3.42   4.22   4.93 3.42 4.13 4.18 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.49   52.49   40.49 56.06 57.94 59.78 43.46
Second round 6 42.74   48.20   42.74 46.78 48.96 50.98 48.87
First round 17 49.31   55.11   56.90 1:09.58 55.17 53.26 49.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:38.34   1:43.39   1:40.36 1:41.96 1:38.34 1:47.84 1:48.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.50   25.42   27.12 27.31 21.84 19.50 29.88
Second round 14 23.81   25.66   29.87 23.81 24.83 24.64 27.50
Combined First round 20 27.63   30.18   31.78 27.63 31.22 29.71 29.60
Megaminx Final 1 49.30   51.85   NR 51.40 53.01 51.13 49.30 54.30
Second round 1 54.01   56.48   NR 54.01 54.03 57.23 58.19 1:08.92
Combined First round 1 50.55   57.88   58.66 1:02.75 59.83 55.15 50.55
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.36   8.46   8.59 9.66 7.50 9.29 7.36
Combined First round 21 7.04   9.92   12.65 9.45 7.04 10.84 9.47
Skewb Second round 18 6.93   10.39   13.35 10.25 10.90 10.01 6.93
First round 16 9.18   11.52   14.51 9.18 12.30 12.41 9.84
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.00   14.57   13.89 17.49 14.80 15.02 11.00
First round 28 13.24   14.72   16.32 13.24 14.50 15.14 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.03   5.29   4.03 11.48 5.96 5.02 4.88
First round 15 3.50   4.39   4.48 5.44 3.80 4.90 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 56.87   1:10.95   1:05.80 1:13.54 1:13.50 56.87 1:22.21
First round 28 1:06.80   1:11.79   1:09.13 1:13.03 1:06.80 1:13.21 1:19.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:56.13   DNF   DNF DNF 2:56.13
First round 2 1:56.95   2:38.03   2:45.84 1:56.95 3:11.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.31   23.36   21.31 24.21 21.46 27.06 24.41
Second round 9 20.34   21.84   24.86 21.64 20.34 21.94 21.94
Combined First round 11 20.56   23.72   27.33 24.26 20.56 25.54 21.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:29.69   3:33.65   3:29.69 3:38.14 3:33.13
Megaminx Final 2 1:00.93   1:05.62   1:05.77 1:03.44 1:00.93 1:08.16 1:07.66
Second round 2 54.77   58.70   1:11.04 58.51 54.77 56.12 1:01.47
Combined First round 2 57.30   1:04.58   DNF 1:06.31 1:07.34 1:00.09 57.30
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.39   9.01   9.30 11.85 7.39 9.58 8.14
Combined First round 20 8.26   9.55   10.33 8.26 11.52 9.77 8.56
Skewb Second round 15 9.06   9.99   9.83 10.46 25.41 9.06 9.68
First round 18 8.94   12.00   16.50 8.94 10.90 12.14 12.97
Square-1 Combined First round 18 55.73     55.73 55.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 17:55.00     22:56.00 17:55.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Alexandre Carlier    France
Alexandre Carlier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.31   9.30   8.85 10.49 8.55 8.31 11.27
Second round 2 8.57   9.43   8.78 10.01 9.50 10.90 8.57
First round 1 7.22   7.72   NR 7.96 7.82 7.69 7.22 7.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.70   3.30   2.70 2.98 3.93 2.98 5.77
Second round 4 2.49   3.17   2.72 3.86 2.49 2.94 4.88
First round 5 2.19   3.49   3.25 2.19 6.05 3.08 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.10   33.26   36.63 33.78 32.84 31.10 33.15
Second round 1 30.94   35.42   35.81 31.93 39.88 30.94 38.52
First round 1 29.62   36.38   38.71 37.43 37.52 29.62 34.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.39   1:05.10   DNF 1:04.71 1:03.39 1:05.01 1:05.58
Combined First round 1 58.55   1:01.80   1:02.65 58.55 1:00.24 1:02.52 1:07.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.31   2:33.16   2:43.02 2:31.15 2:25.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:09.21   4:29.74   4:20.30 4:59.72 4:09.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35   DNF   DNS 35 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.24   17.78   18.78 18.18 16.38 19.27 15.24
Second round 5 13.53   16.82   18.31 17.30 13.53 16.29 16.86
Combined First round 5 14.46   17.53   23.07 15.36 18.56 18.66 14.46
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.38   1:27.60   1:29.69 1:35.71 1:17.40 1:01.38 1:37.06
Second round 6 1:13.43   1:23.93   1:21.08 1:24.86 1:25.84 1:13.43 1:25.99
Combined First round 6 1:12.71   1:19.25   1:13.47 1:16.89 1:27.40 1:32.30 1:12.71
Pyraminx Final 8 4.41   5.60   4.41 5.84 6.13 6.41 4.84
Second round 8 5.84   6.57   7.33 9.18 6.05 6.34 5.84
Combined First round 9 5.06   6.11   5.52 DNF 5.45 7.36 5.06
Alexandre Theisen    France
Alexandre Theisen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.68   13.53   14.08 12.68 13.31 16.70 13.21
First round 26 12.40   14.42   12.40 13.65 14.48 16.55 15.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.19   7.39   7.44 9.18 7.20 6.19 7.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 55.87   1:15.53   1:03.64 1:15.65 55.87 DNF 1:27.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:41.70     3:24.19 2:41.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37   42.33   40 37 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 22.76   26.61   22.76 27.46 26.63 27.60 25.75
Second round 16 23.94   26.70   27.19 30.80 23.94 25.51 27.41
Combined First round 18 28.12   28.80   28.52 28.45 32.80 28.12 29.43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 5:18.69   5:34.38   5:44.27 5:18.69 5:40.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 17.01   21.22   DNF 17.82 17.01 24.81 21.03
Megaminx Second round 15 1:51.20   1:56.74   1:58.90 1:56.20 1:51.20 2:05.03 1:55.12
Combined First round 14 1:39.49   1:58.30   1:54.51 2:01.86 2:06.91 1:58.52 1:39.49
Pyraminx Second round 28 11.25   12.04   12.42 12.16 14.33 11.53 11.25
Combined First round 28 6.81   10.80   17.15 9.44 6.81 10.51 12.44
Skewb Final 9 4.13   8.57   8.55 9.97 9.84 7.31 4.13
Second round 10 6.93   7.56   7.15 8.15 6.93 7.38 20.52
First round 10 6.59   8.64   11.24 7.40 6.59 7.29 14.76
Anthony Lafourcade    France
Anthony Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.97   11.25   10.25 11.95 9.97 11.54 14.45
Second round 13 11.43   12.54   11.43 13.23 13.25 12.40 12.00
First round 9 10.63   11.34   11.10 11.69 11.24 14.55 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.13   4.55   6.93 6.02 4.24 3.13 3.38
Second round 13 3.04   4.08   4.38 5.13 3.93 3.04 3.92
First round 13 3.70   4.22   4.32 4.17 4.18 3.70 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.84   42.29   46.09 42.03 40.84 43.27 41.56
Second round 8 44.91   49.31   48.13 51.46 49.08 44.91 50.71
First round 4 39.43   45.82   49.41 45.50 48.05 39.43 43.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.28   1:40.64   1:44.06 1:47.09 1:34.41 1:34.28 1:43.46
Combined First round 7 1:29.05   1:35.37   1:54.84 1:31.29 1:38.74 1:36.09 1:29.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:05.43     4:05.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:03.09     6:03.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   38.33   34 43 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.85   17.53   18.07 15.85 19.58 16.48 18.03
Second round 6 15.57   18.79   24.24 17.30 18.14 15.57 20.92
Combined First round 6 14.34   18.22   18.27 18.65 17.75 14.34 19.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.02   9.31   10.32 9.39 8.59 8.02 9.94
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:03.31     2:55.42 2:03.31
Pyraminx Final 2 4.03   4.61   4.76 4.82 4.26 6.06 4.03
Second round 2 3.41   4.65   4.73 5.69 3.41 5.26 3.97
Combined First round 2 3.78   4.36   3.78 4.08 4.99 4.55 4.44
Skewb Final 1 2.31   3.44   3.06 3.63 3.99 3.64 2.31
Second round 1 2.71   3.42   2.71 3.82 2.87 3.57 3.89
First round 1 2.77   3.09   2.77 3.14 3.16 3.28 2.97
Square-1 Final 7 20.70   24.19   41.58 28.22 21.56 22.78 20.70
Second round 7 16.80   23.52   23.43 25.21 16.80 25.26 21.93
Combined First round 6 20.31   22.59   22.62 22.97 26.23 20.31 22.17
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.57   11.51   11.90 11.02 11.62 10.57 12.98
Second round 7 9.77   11.26   12.05 9.77 11.13 12.33 10.61
First round 6 8.33   10.59   12.03 10.05 10.69 11.02 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.13   4.90   3.97 6.93 4.32 3.13 6.41
Second round 6 2.18   3.24   2.82 5.17 3.44 3.46 2.18
First round 3 3.02   3.20   3.02 3.24 3.24 4.64 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.91   49.06   51.36 48.05 45.91 47.77 51.72
Second round 5 39.69   46.17   48.73 53.01 39.69 46.34 43.45
First round 9 45.63   48.15   48.63 51.37 46.14 45.63 49.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35   35.67   35 36 36
Megaminx Second round 10 1:37.07   1:46.64   1:46.12 1:37.07 1:54.06 1:45.02 1:48.77
Combined First round 13 1:42.21   1:54.64   2:03.10 1:53.38 1:42.21 2:02.95 1:47.59
Square-1 Final 5 18.21   21.43   38.72 18.56 18.21 25.30 20.43
Second round 4 10.51   17.52   21.20 16.83 14.53 22.54 10.51
Combined First round 3 16.49   18.36   16.49 18.17 17.17 19.75 21.39
Arthur Garcin    France
Arthur Garcin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.89   13.57   13.37 13.48 11.89 13.86 14.25
First round 22 12.41   14.13   14.72 13.52 12.41 15.07 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.26   4.74   4.34 4.26 10.14 4.80 5.08
First round 26 4.42   5.69   7.15 4.42 8.16 5.25 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 46.32   58.49   57.28 50.66 1:11.59 46.32 1:07.53
First round 18 48.80   55.57   1:01.07 53.75 48.80 1:30.18 51.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:47.42   1:53.47   1:57.84 1:53.27 1:55.43 1:51.71 1:47.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:07.36     7:07.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 52.02   DNF   52.52 DNF 52.02
First round 1 44.33   DNF   DNF 44.33 1:05.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 46   DNF   DNF 46 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.15   20.40   19.67 20.59 21.88 17.15 20.93
Second round 8 19.12   21.34   19.91 19.12 21.99 24.41 22.12
Combined First round 8 18.59   20.00   18.69 18.59 19.84 21.47 24.84
Megaminx Second round 12 1:39.96   1:51.71   1:39.96 1:52.66 1:50.55 1:51.91 2:09.39
Combined First round 15 1:50.07   1:58.45   1:57.65 2:27.46 1:56.02 2:01.67 1:50.07
Pyraminx Final 10 5.59   6.74   6.14 8.11 5.96 9.52 5.59
Second round 11 5.40   7.12   6.94 7.08 7.33 5.40 8.05
Combined First round 13 6.31   7.65   6.61 18.84 6.31 6.52 9.81
Square-1 Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 15 48.84     1:19.54 48.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:20.47     DNF 8:20.47 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/9 39:05     7/9 39:05
Benjamin Charriere    France
Benjamin Charriere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.60   13.02   12.43 16.05 14.11 12.52 11.60
First round 21 13.06   13.89   13.36 16.16 13.46 14.85 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.68   8.31   14.04 9.50 6.68 6.82 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 58.97   1:08.29   1:08.09 1:10.25 1:26.55 58.97 1:06.54
First round 30 1:09.47   1:13.42   1:29.10 1:10.72 1:13.02 1:09.47 1:16.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 30.39   35.31   36.36 35.64 34.18 30.39 36.11
Combined First round 28 29.78   36.07   35.88 35.31 50.06 29.78 37.03
Skewb Second round 27 5.31   17.80   19.62 19.57 15.21 18.62 5.31
First round 24 9.75   14.11   15.88 12.46 15.03 9.75 14.83
Clara Lafourcade    France
Clara Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.49   13.62   14.04 13.86 16.37 10.49 12.96
First round 24 13.82   14.22   14.64 14.11 13.82 13.92 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.19   4.14   10.14 3.19 3.19 3.97 5.26
Second round 7 3.04   3.55   3.62 3.97 4.02 3.04 3.05
First round 7 3.18   3.71   4.63 3.28 4.06 3.78 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.18   54.13   51.58 49.18 1:00.09 55.20 55.61
Second round 11 47.48   50.61   48.76 54.16 47.48 52.03 51.03
First round 19 46.29   55.67   55.32 58.78 54.23 46.29 57.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 21.41   25.68   25.84 21.41 26.36 26.88 24.85
Second round 11 19.68   23.16   23.31 22.63 19.68 25.51 23.54
Combined First round 10 19.99   23.01   22.02 23.79 23.21 19.99 27.64
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.66   8.48   11.35 9.61 6.93 6.66 8.90
Combined First round 17 6.41   8.85   7.69 6.41 8.52 14.31 10.35
Skewb Final 2 2.27   4.73   6.13 3.77 5.02 5.41 2.27
Second round 5 4.94   5.49   4.94 5.92 5.50 6.08 5.05
First round 2 4.50   4.59   4.54 4.50 4.66 4.56 5.45
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.63   12.94   13.83 12.96 11.63 DNF 12.03
First round 10 10.69   11.65   12.93 10.69 14.56 11.26 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.58   5.32   4.69 4.58 4.94 6.33 43.94
Second round 10 1.77   3.84   2.89 6.99 3.52 1.77 5.11
First round 10 3.59   4.10   4.25 3.59 4.79 4.36 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.61   45.61   47.90 40.61 46.61 42.32 48.63
Second round 2 39.51   43.72   39.51 53.34 43.09 44.78 43.29
First round 2 38.18   42.87   44.44 40.86 43.31 38.18 48.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:15.43   1:20.13   1:26.93 1:17.65 1:18.87 1:23.86 1:15.43
Combined First round 2 1:15.61   1:17.61   1:17.56 1:21.49 1:15.61 1:15.71 1:19.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:23.58   2:28.27   2:32.62 2:28.60 2:23.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:37.00   3:56.73   3:50.51 3:37.00 4:22.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35   38.00   35 38 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.90   22.44   20.25 19.90 23.83 DNF 23.23
Second round 7 15.94   19.38   15.94 16.83 23.03 18.90 22.41
Combined First round 9 17.49   20.51   26.81 17.49 21.74 20.77 19.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.44   10.22   9.28 13.62 8.44 8.63 12.75
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.21   1:09.19   1:12.59 1:06.43 1:08.55 1:06.21 1:12.60
Second round 4 1:01.61   1:10.02   1:07.21 1:07.80 1:15.06 1:01.61 1:16.32
Combined First round 5 1:06.95   1:12.87   1:09.21 1:18.65 DNF 1:06.95 1:10.75
Pyraminx Final 9 4.45   5.69   5.46 5.05 4.45 6.55 8.87
Second round 4 3.77   5.48   7.85 6.25 3.77 5.26 4.94
Combined First round 6 4.03   5.70   5.52 5.43 4.03 6.16 6.19
Skewb Final 4 3.13   5.13   DNF 4.60 5.07 5.71 3.13
Second round 2 3.36   4.79   3.36 9.43 4.19 4.81 5.37
First round 4 4.59   5.87   5.88 4.59 5.02 7.30 6.71
Square-1 Final 1 11.87   13.84   NR 14.93 12.69 13.91 11.87 16.96
Second round 1 13.99   15.31   16.49 14.19 15.25 17.29 13.99
Combined First round 4 8.76   NR 18.85   16.01 8.76 22.15 18.38 22.45
Clément Martin    France
Clément Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 14.14   18.47   19.56 18.48 14.14 18.85 18.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.50   5.94   7.16 6.21 5.65 5.96 5.50
First round 31 4.68   6.10   7.44 5.63 8.94 5.22 4.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:09.41   1:19.10   1:09.41 1:40.71 1:14.86 1:22.81 1:19.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:07.47   2:16.54   2:07.47 2:27.79 2:10.83 2:26.16 2:12.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 49.83     49.83 1:09.15
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.57   11.11   12.03 10.94 8.57 10.36 12.07
Combined First round 19 7.69   9.19   12.52 8.02 7.69 11.07 8.49
Skewb Second round 16 8.65   10.31   8.65 11.87 10.33 8.72 12.54
First round 19 8.46   12.07   12.47 11.74 12.01 8.46 12.88
Corentin Blanchedeau    France
Corentin Blanchedeau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 36.54   43.41   39.35 49.71 36.54 DNF 41.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 12.32   17.76   23.48 14.33 15.48 12.32 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 17.56   21.18   21.22 21.35 17.56 22.04 20.96
Skewb First round 40 22.36   32.79   25.27 34.04 39.07 22.36 1:20.80
Diego Fraile    France
Diego Fraile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.18   11.20   12.61 10.60 10.18 11.87 11.13
Second round 10 9.19   11.65   12.45 11.57 10.94 13.71 9.19
First round 18 11.06   13.61   14.55 11.06 12.19 14.09 15.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.99   3.31   3.26 3.87 4.91 2.81 1.99
Second round 1 1.82   2.29   2.70 2.78 2.06 1.82 2.12
First round 9 2.70   3.88   6.33 4.11 4.72 2.82 2.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 56.81   1:03.18   1:02.28 1:06.51 56.81 1:16.01 1:00.76
First round 20 54.68   57.24   58.06 54.68 56.50 57.15 1:01.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:42.71   2:16.47   2:27.55 2:17.18 2:56.34 2:04.69 1:42.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:26.66     4:26.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:57.12     7:57.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35   41.67   46 44 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.21   23.71   25.44 24.10 19.21 21.59 27.50
Second round 12 21.37   24.93   21.37 24.99 27.35 30.02 22.44
Combined First round 15 21.93   26.09   DNF 21.93 26.44 25.57 26.25
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:42.91   2:08.22   2:47.36 1:57.28 1:42.91 2:06.90 2:20.49
Pyraminx Final 4 3.62   5.21   6.38 4.87 4.38 3.62 14.46
Second round 5 4.32   5.52   9.56 4.51 4.88 4.32 7.16
Combined First round 5 4.55   5.42   4.55 5.57 8.63 5.13 5.57
Skewb Final 5 4.69   6.08   6.86 6.68 5.27 6.28 4.69
Second round 3 3.43   4.79   3.43 5.29 4.67 4.51 5.18
First round 5 5.03   6.20   6.90 5.03 7.02 6.19 5.52
Square-1 Combined First round 16 51.78     1:18.62 51.78
Dimitri Wyss    France
Dimitri Wyss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.94   19.70   19.27 17.94 19.31 21.30 20.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.24   4.32   4.70 4.74 3.82 4.44 2.24
Second round 15 3.57   4.24   5.09 3.88 4.11 3.57 4.73
First round 18 2.43   5.12   2.43 5.21 4.87 5.27 5.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:25.85   1:28.02   1:25.85 1:29.14 1:27.87 1:27.04 1:30.42
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.38   10.13   10.55 13.97 8.25 11.58 7.38
Combined First round 12 6.56   7.42   7.14 7.92 6.56 7.21 9.09
Skewb Second round 25 11.78   13.21   12.86 11.78 13.98 17.12 12.78
First round 30 10.57   16.96   17.78 16.29 17.04 17.54 10.57
Driss Bernaille    France
Driss Bernaille
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.25   21.88   26.22 22.76 18.25 18.84 24.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.90   10.83   9.81 DNF 3.90 7.55 15.12
Elian Beguec    France
Elian Beguec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.01   10.53   12.58 10.01 10.85 10.39 10.35
Second round 5 8.92   10.49   12.75 11.00 10.61 8.92 9.86
First round 4 8.40   10.24   9.81 10.65 10.27 12.65 8.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.85   3.59   2.93 2.90 4.95 2.85 5.14
Second round 3 1.68   2.94   3.23 3.94 2.70 2.90 1.68
First round 4 1.52   3.35   4.23 1.52 3.01 2.82 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.91   45.75   47.80 49.86 44.13 45.31 42.91
Second round 7 43.04   48.50   46.33 2:17.60 50.77 43.04 48.39
First round 8 40.66   48.03   40.66 49.30 48.08 50.59 46.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.60   1:22.77   1:44.62 1:23.25 1:21.60 1:22.12 1:22.93
Combined First round 4 1:25.67   1:30.31   1:33.07 1:30.21 1:25.67 1:34.90 1:27.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:25.38   3:28.99   3:25.38 3:30.30 3:31.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 7 3:42.79   DNF   DNF 3:42.79 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.63   16.06   16.64 16.41 15.88 15.63 15.90
Second round 4 12.36   15.81   17.94 15.77 19.84 13.73 12.36
Combined First round 1 10.64   13.63   NR 12.63 12.70 15.55 16.10 10.64
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 4.03   4.91   4.03 6.61 4.55 4.33 5.86
Second round 7 5.60   6.03   8.28 6.25 5.60 5.88 5.97
Combined First round 4 4.00   5.23   4.57 5.41 4.00 5.72 6.37
Skewb Final 3 3.34   4.97   5.16 4.18 5.56 8.34 3.34
Second round 4 4.68   5.47   4.68 13.31 5.42 6.31 4.68
First round 3 2.97   5.32   2.97 4.05 4.89 8.25 7.03
Square-1 Final 4 12.41   20.14   22.72 12.41 17.51 20.20 31.04
Second round 5 16.19   19.58   27.09 19.03 19.18 20.52 16.19
Combined First round 2 13.08   16.67   17.12 15.69 13.08 17.76 17.19
Elias Vasset    France
Elias Vasset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.81   16.83   16.40 17.44 19.76 15.81 16.65
First round 31 15.11   15.71   15.56 16.43 15.11 19.58 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.33   6.51   6.59 5.46 7.47 9.17 5.33
First round 29 5.14   5.97   5.61 5.90 5.14 6.41 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 57.53   1:03.74   1:02.92 57.53 1:10.40 1:03.99 1:04.31
First round 22 55.14   1:01.45   55.14 1:01.89 58.09 DNF 1:04.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:37.56   1:54.67   2:10.71 1:56.86 2:06.15 1:40.99 1:37.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 31.28   42.43   43.75 31.28 43.39 1:17.22 40.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.57   13.76   16.37 8.57 16.17 8.75 17.86
Skewb Final 8 6.14   8.44   8.80 10.52 6.14 9.16 7.35
Second round 7 5.30   6.57   5.30 6.10 11.49 7.45 6.15
First round 11 7.68   8.92   10.92 20.31 7.94 7.68 7.90
Square-1 Second round 9 32.04   36.36   36.01 39.74 32.04 57.26 33.32
Combined First round 10 31.31   42.02   37.12 31.31 42.97 45.97 54.27
Eliott Crancée    France
Eliott Crancée
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.41   13.19   14.09 13.03 12.69 13.84 12.41
First round 12 10.94   12.01   12.03 12.15 13.85 11.85 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.98   4.37   4.14 3.98 11.07 4.88 4.10
First round 22 3.60   5.53   8.14 3.60 4.11 4.34 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 45.47   53.52   56.13 51.09 58.84 53.33 45.47
First round 11 46.87   51.64   52.53 46.87 59.52 50.09 52.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:01.52   2:14.03   2:27.18 2:12.21 2:21.63 2:01.52 2:08.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 30.32   36.24   33.18 40.00 35.54 40.49 30.32
Combined First round 25 26.60   34.10   34.09 34.88 41.44 33.32 26.60
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 4:18.99   4:29.67   4:38.33 4:18.99 4:31.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:15.62     3:15.62 3:40.06
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.26   9.22   13.50 9.18 8.35 10.13 7.26
Combined First round 26 8.21   10.16   10.20 11.26 10.78 8.21 9.51
Skewb First round 31 11.98   17.21   23.98 15.85 22.25 11.98 13.54
Square-1 Second round 10 30.93   39.71   41.73 30.93 42.83 36.49 40.91
Combined First round 14 43.61     43.61 58.83
Etienne Parent    France
Etienne Parent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.11   12.95   14.14 12.11 12.39 25.09 12.32
Second round 8 10.03   11.49   17.78 12.47 10.03 10.57 11.42
First round 27 12.55   14.62   16.21 12.55 14.95 14.97 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.76   4.27   4.41 DNF 4.03 4.36 3.76
Second round 16 3.27   4.36   3.96 5.84 4.85 3.27 4.27
First round 28 4.50   5.91   6.07 6.81 4.50 4.86 7.85
Evan Chazallon    France
Evan Chazallon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 34.40   39.23   43.92 42.32 35.52 34.40 39.84
Ewan Brunel    France
Ewan Brunel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.64   23.86   24.45 24.46 22.66 19.64 24.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.09   9.66   11.44 10.05 8.40 10.53 7.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:56.35   2:25.28   DNF 1:56.35 2:07.39 2:25.96 2:42.49
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.98   12.54   11.05 7.98 19.52 8.20 18.36
Skewb First round 36 11.71   25.73   13.60 11.71 49.25 33.48 30.11
Hugo Haidar    France
Hugo Haidar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 19.00   20.70   21.08 22.63 19.00 19.54 21.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.88   7.27   7.46 7.27 5.88 9.99 7.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:24.35   1:35.32   1:41.90 1:27.66 1:43.59 1:24.35 1:36.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 43.16     43.16 47.94
Skewb Second round 28 11.05   18.81   11.05 16.55 19.92 39.17 19.97
First round 29 11.43   16.57   25.46 11.43 17.59 19.79 12.34
Ilona Ansel    France
Ilona Ansel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.68   14.65   DNF 15.85 12.68 12.75 15.34
First round 13 11.96   12.33   12.19 12.35 12.44 16.19 11.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.53   6.13   6.52 5.45 6.43 6.71 4.53
First round 25 4.41   5.68   5.50 5.57 4.41 5.98 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 59.18   1:04.02   2:07.13 1:05.31 1:03.02 1:03.72 59.18
First round 24 58.12   1:03.80   1:00.57 58.12 1:06.68 1:04.15 1:07.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:22.17     3:42.71 3:22.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 42.91     42.91 52.57
Megaminx Final 8 1:19.35   1:29.74   1:28.46 1:35.32 1:19.35 1:25.43 DNF
Second round 7 1:18.18   1:26.58   1:31.93 1:32.45 1:26.18 1:18.18 1:21.64
Combined First round 8 1:19.06   1:32.96   1:40.58 1:33.93 1:53.07 1:24.36 1:19.06
Pyraminx Final 11 6.09   8.02   8.21 10.70 6.09 6.88 8.96
Second round 12 6.62   7.80   8.47 7.15 7.79 8.95 6.62
Combined First round 11 6.50   7.25   6.50 6.63 6.63 8.50 11.54
Skewb Final 10 5.84   8.82   9.76 9.39 7.30 10.06 5.84
Second round 8 6.65   7.30   7.08 7.27 8.92 7.55 6.65
First round 8 6.45   7.23   6.97 6.45 6.95 DNF 7.76
Jules Desjardin    France
Jules Desjardin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.09   8.71   9.38 8.62 8.09 10.62 8.12
Second round 1 7.64   8.15   8.74 8.53 7.64 8.03 7.89
First round 2 8.53   9.35   8.53 10.41 8.66 12.08 8.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.18   3.35   2.18 3.83 5.41 3.47 2.76
Second round 5 2.40   3.21   2.91 3.54 4.03 2.40 3.19
First round 2 2.78   3.20   3.22 3.43 3.15 2.78 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 50.88   54.26   54.07 53.08 1:09.18 50.88 55.62
First round 13 48.16   52.83   48.16 57.89 49.77 51.35 57.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:48.11   1:56.18   1:53.13 2:20.66 2:02.03 1:53.39 1:48.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:30.91   DNF   2:30.91 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 31   DNF   DNF 37 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 25.38   27.32   30.41 26.13 25.38 27.29 28.55
Combined First round 12 17.67   23.90   22.12 24.33 17.67 25.26 26.92
Pyraminx Final 1 1.37   NR 3.79   1.37 4.08 4.41 3.57 3.72
Second round 1 2.56   3.09   3.47 4.38 2.56 3.21 2.60
Combined First round 1 2.55   3.18   2.55 3.49 3.83 3.21 2.85
Skewb Second round 26 8.09   13.74   19.42 18.74 11.70 8.09 10.78
First round 27 11.66   15.28   14.63 14.75 16.80 16.47 11.66
Square-1 Final 3 13.97   19.06   16.88 13.97 16.07 DNF 24.23
Second round 3 13.81   17.49   21.50 18.17 15.93 13.81 18.36
Combined First round 5 14.95   20.53   19.05 27.21 14.95 18.13 24.40
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.08   10.86   11.49 9.08 10.55 11.14 10.89
Second round 6 9.28   10.53   11.22 9.97 10.41 11.71 9.28
First round 7 8.58   10.83   11.12 8.58 10.43 10.95 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.75   3.52   6.15 3.33 3.78 3.44 2.75
Second round 9 2.37   3.82   3.90 4.83 4.66 2.91 2.37
First round 8 2.53   3.73   4.17 2.53 3.49 3.65 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.89   48.67   55.51 46.89 48.76 49.79 47.47
Second round 3 40.91   44.17   47.87 44.33 45.30 40.91 42.89
First round 7 41.80   46.51   53.38 48.96 44.80 41.80 45.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:35.67   1:43.11   1:40.19 1:35.67 1:36.47 1:52.68 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:35.80   1:39.37   1:39.19 1:35.80 1:42.52 1:37.37 1:41.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:41.74   3:50.34   3:51.42 3:41.74 3:57.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:03.34   5:38.17   5:53.13 5:03.34 5:58.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.13   15.23   15.08 17.66 15.10 15.50 11.13
Second round 2 13.59   14.67   13.59 13.86 14.93 17.09 15.21
Combined First round 3 14.43   15.98   16.65 14.43 15.56 18.79 15.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 16.56   DNF   DNF 17.29 DNF 16.56 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.40   1:08.20   1:13.08 1:13.36 1:03.75 1:02.40 1:07.78
Second round 3 1:00.94   1:04.62   1:00.94 1:02.60 1:20.67 1:02.59 1:08.67
Combined First round 3 57.35   1:08.08   1:08.79 57.35 1:30.92 1:01.48 1:13.98
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.87   9.79   9.21 12.12 6.87 10.90 9.27
Combined First round 14 5.31   8.00   10.58 5.31 8.15 9.20 6.65
Skewb Second round 20 7.57   10.56   12.38 23.18 10.74 7.57 8.57
First round 15 10.50   11.10   14.36 10.61 10.53 10.50 12.16
Laure Dousset    France
Laure Dousset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 21.73   27.48   27.40 27.65 36.66 27.39 21.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.22   8.45   9.37 6.22 7.70 DNF 8.27
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 37.48   41.16   1:12.34 41.80 37.48 40.04 41.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:28.47   2:37.68   2:28.47 2:51.79 2:42.51 2:39.59 2:30.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:19.73     1:26.53 1:19.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Léo Bailly    France
Léo Bailly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.85   14.58   13.52 16.16 14.07 17.80 12.85
First round 17 10.20   13.59   13.94 14.12 10.20 13.09 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.89   5.22   6.66 4.98 DNF 2.89 4.01
First round 11 3.88   4.16   4.34 4.18 3.88 3.95 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:01.97   1:16.13   1:01.97 1:11.00 1:22.06 1:21.19 1:16.21
First round 29 1:00.53   1:12.17   1:24.08 1:16.55 1:10.68 1:09.29 1:00.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45   45.33   45 45 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.36   27.04   29.12 27.89 23.36 24.11 29.27
Combined First round 13 22.76   24.44   26.70 24.97 22.76 24.24 24.12
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:09.93     2:22.44 2:09.93
Pyraminx Second round 27 8.79   11.81   11.75 8.79 14.78 16.58 8.89
Combined First round 25 8.67   10.14   9.38 12.69 9.77 8.67 11.28
Skewb Second round 30 4.52   DNF   7.52 DNF 6.81 DNF 4.52
First round 6 5.61   6.45   8.48 5.78 6.44 7.13 5.61
Leo Guernion    France
Leo Guernion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.13   12.26   11.13 12.87 12.36 11.54 13.55
Second round 14 10.90   12.60   10.90 13.14 15.38 11.18 13.47
First round 15 12.36   13.14   14.08 12.80 12.36 12.53 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.29   5.94   6.20 6.11 5.50 6.79 5.29
First round 30 5.17   5.98   6.21 6.03 5.17 DNF 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:01.86   1:10.25   1:12.85 1:09.79 DNF 1:08.10 1:01.86
First round 23 56.50   1:01.77   1:03.12 1:00.16 56.50 1:13.77 1:02.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:53.69   2:26.89   1:53.69 2:23.12 2:46.82 2:29.26 2:28.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:07.00   DNF   DNF 3:07.00 DNS
First round 8 3:53.12   DNF   3:53.12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 24.06   27.00   24.06 33.00 26.26 29.34 25.40
Combined First round 24 30.27   31.83   33.78 30.27 43.03 30.80 30.92
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 59.98   1:13.02   1:26.62 59.98 1:12.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 24.38   DNF   24.38 DNF 27.31 DNF DNS
Megaminx Second round 14 1:41.63   1:55.44   1:54.94 2:08.46 1:41.63 1:47.11 2:04.28
Combined First round 11 1:40.61   1:52.14   1:47.54 2:01.09 2:36.13 1:47.79 1:40.61
Pyraminx Final 12 7.63   9.11   17.16 9.25 7.63 10.28 7.81
Second round 10 6.23   7.05   7.00 6.23 7.17 8.28 6.99
Combined First round 15 6.20   8.00   8.71 6.20 12.94 8.63 6.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Lilyn Ma    France
Lilyn Ma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.97   20.90   17.28 23.00 14.97 22.43 41.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.52   8.33   6.38 13.38 5.52 6.56 12.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:09.22   2:16.17   2:09.22 2:18.14 2:20.24 2:33.15 2:10.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 45.75     45.75 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 9.11   9.87   15.16 9.83 9.11 9.40 10.38
Combined First round 24 6.21   10.08   16.26 11.74 7.16 6.21 11.33
Skewb First round 32 14.41   19.64   34.72 20.01 19.38 14.41 19.53
Lina Tissier    France
Lina Tissier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 14.91   17.91   19.72 19.12 18.16 16.45 14.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.80   7.14   6.83 7.73 7.99 6.80 6.85
First round 32 5.31   6.19   8.49 5.31 5.46 7.08 6.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:20.82   1:22.98   1:22.03 1:20.82 1:22.25 1:24.67 1:27.52
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.76   12.35   DNF 13.70 6.76 12.12 11.23
Combined First round 22 7.65   9.94   13.42 10.61 7.65 9.21 10.00
Skewb Second round 29 11.25   19.11   18.21 24.51 22.08 11.25 17.05
First round 28 11.40   15.33   14.17 11.40 13.81 21.94 18.00
Lionel Malloggi    France
Lionel Malloggi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.32   16.37   19.64 17.25 13.32 14.84 17.02
First round 30 14.06   15.63   14.96 16.96 15.94 15.98 14.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.03   6.77   6.43 7.27 7.11 6.03 6.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:10.10   1:23.40   1:15.89 1:10.10 1:25.19 1:32.01 1:29.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 3:19.90   DNF   DNF 3:19.90 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.23   9.49   8.68 7.23 12.41 10.36 9.44
Combined First round 10 5.12   6.78   8.22 6.39 5.12 5.73 9.87
Luc Lehéricy    France
Luc Lehéricy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 2:10.57   2:36.78   2:58.02 3:04.76 2:37.61 2:14.70 2:10.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Lucas Déglise    France
Lucas Déglise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.17   13.27   12.17 19.30 13.30 12.91 13.59
Second round 9 8.49   11.50   12.82 13.18 8.77 8.49 12.90
First round 11 10.70   11.72   11.56 12.03 12.19 11.58 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.34   4.55   4.61 5.24 4.77 4.26 3.34
Second round 14 3.42   4.22   3.42 6.77 4.77 4.37 3.51
First round 16 2.18   4.59   4.78 4.29 2.18 6.72 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.75   53.06   49.75 51.48 52.22 55.49 56.60
First round 16 47.17   55.00   54.62 57.84 59.24 52.54 47.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:40.46   1:49.15   2:00.29 1:55.60 1:42.90 1:48.96 1:40.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:17.92   3:24.75   3:32.75 3:23.59 3:17.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:36.49   5:10.45   5:26.84 5:28.01 4:36.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 10 4:48.45   DNF   DNF 4:48.45 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36   37.00   37 38 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.23   19.41   14.23 19.37 17.88 26.99 20.99
Second round 10 13.99   22.29   25.09 21.22 13.99 25.61 20.57
Combined First round 7 16.87   19.21   16.87 22.71 20.09 18.45 19.08
Megaminx Second round 13 1:44.65   1:54.02   1:49.64 2:05.84 1:44.65 2:00.54 1:51.87
Combined First round 16 1:46.68   2:05.90   1:46.68 1:58.30 2:19.35 2:07.60 2:11.79
Pyraminx Final 5 4.01   5.29   4.01 6.88 5.15 5.70 5.03
Second round 6 5.11   5.52   5.71 6.56 5.12 5.74 5.11
Combined First round 8 4.25   5.88   4.25 5.42 6.48 DNF 5.74
Skewb Final 7 4.91   7.34   10.05 6.88 4.91 7.85 7.28
Second round 9 6.42   7.50   10.88 8.05 7.05 6.42 7.40
First round 9 6.68   8.45   8.55 6.68 9.56 8.21 8.59
Square-1 Final 6 20.41   22.82   22.01 20.41 24.21 22.24 26.37
Second round 6 14.57   21.04   24.61 56.64 22.18 16.34 14.57
Combined First round 7 16.05   22.71   21.21 16.05 23.91 23.01 26.74
Lucas Maillard    France
Lucas Maillard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.79   17.51   16.80 19.26 13.79 16.46 22.31
First round 32 13.38   15.73   18.03 21.21 15.45 13.38 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.91   5.55   6.02 4.91 6.92 5.08 5.55
First round 21 4.08   5.38   6.00 4.08 5.90 4.25 6.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:21.73   1:49.55   1:52.58 1:51.22 1:21.73 1:48.91 1:48.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:55.02     3:12.16 2:55.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:36.44   DNF   3:36.44 4:26.38 DNS
First round 9 4:00.92   DNF   DNF 4:00.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 25.49   31.01   30.21 25.49 33.43 29.40 38.83
Combined First round 22 29.79   30.98   31.23 30.87 30.84 29.79 33.71
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:10.49     3:13.33 3:10.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 17.79   20.34   24.05 18.95 23.55 18.51 17.79
Skewb Second round 17 7.51   10.37   7.51 8.69 10.30 12.13 15.88
First round 23 10.87   13.71   11.19 15.16 15.61 10.87 14.77
Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:23.16     DNF 1:23.16
Ludovic Mailley    France
Ludovic Mailley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 1:07.22   1:11.59   1:13.72 DNF 1:11.96 1:09.08 1:07.22
Mano Ségransan    France
Mano Ségransan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 25.45   26.79   28.12 25.74 26.52 25.45 37.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.39   8.56   9.56 4.39 10.07 8.31 7.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:53.88   2:06.64   1:53.88 2:08.38 2:08.03 2:35.22 2:03.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 41.43     1:35.81 41.43
Marco Giraud    France
Marco Giraud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 31.22   38.20   56.84 43.41 38.17 33.01 31.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.45   8.73   7.45 8.57 9.20 8.56 9.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 2:15.16   2:28.25   2:50.23 2:19.98 2:15.16 2:30.28 2:34.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 35.09     35.09 35.48
Marie Vincent    France
Marie Vincent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.23   13.43   13.45 14.28 12.23 14.61 12.55
First round 25 11.76   14.35   15.50 14.80 15.61 11.76 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.02   5.90   6.73 5.91 6.97 5.02 5.06
First round 27 4.62   5.72   6.07 4.62 5.35 5.75 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 52.79   55.61   57.58 53.14 1:01.53 52.79 56.10
First round 15 51.11   54.78   57.39 54.01 52.94 51.11 1:09.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:56.79   2:03.51   1:59.59 2:06.72 2:04.23 2:16.17 1:56.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 22.24   24.65   22.51 23.72 32.23 27.71 22.24
Second round 15 23.32   26.16   23.32 32.68 25.06 29.08 24.34
Combined First round 16 22.47   27.69   23.98 22.65 22.47 52.61 36.43
Megaminx Second round 9 1:29.90   1:31.57   1:33.11 1:31.40 1:30.19 1:29.90 1:38.48
Combined First round 7 1:21.86   1:26.64   1:22.69 1:55.66 1:30.03 1:27.20 1:21.86
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.36   11.21   14.33 12.30 4.36 11.70 9.64
Combined First round 27 9.21   10.16   9.48 9.76 12.15 11.23 9.21
Skewb Second round 14 6.49   9.66   9.74 9.52 9.73 11.43 6.49
First round 17 9.92   11.92   9.92 20.27 11.39 10.30 14.07
Martin Gambier    France
Martin Gambier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.74   21.44   44.20 21.94 22.53 19.74 19.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.22   6.27   10.15 4.22 7.99 5.14 5.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.04   14.67   7.04 21.03 7.41 18.01 18.59
Skewb Final 11 5.55   9.21   12.21 9.71 5.55 10.51 7.40
Second round 12 7.00   8.84   8.19 10.63 11.40 7.71 7.00
First round 14 8.83   10.06   9.72 9.66 8.83 10.79 11.17
Martin Mothe    France
Martin Mothe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 25.82   29.72   26.06 32.51 30.60 45.28 25.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.20   6.85   6.20 6.89 7.34 6.33 20.02
Pyraminx Final 6 4.03   5.43   4.03 5.68 11.61 4.85 5.77
Second round 3 4.30   4.80   4.35 4.83 4.30 5.22 5.31
Combined First round 3 4.39   4.82   7.15 4.53 4.39 4.48 5.44
Skewb First round 34 12.19   22.09   23.90 20.42 12.19 41.88 21.94
Mathieu Trahand    France
Mathieu Trahand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 1:17.37   1:20.87   1:17.37 1:28.19 1:21.71 1:20.63 1:20.26
Matthieu Aubert    France
Matthieu Aubert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.67   16.44   17.84 16.30 14.67 17.18 15.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.72   8.39   9.02 5.72 7.65 8.49 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 52.22   56.40   59.13 52.29 1:07.49 57.79 52.22
First round 25 1:01.04   1:06.91   1:08.40 1:08.97 1:01.04 1:14.85 1:03.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:33.74   1:44.54   1:44.07 1:49.90 1:39.64 1:56.27 1:33.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:23.57   3:26.14   3:23.57 3:25.83 3:29.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:36.71   4:45.85   4:45.21 4:55.64 4:36.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   36 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 28.66   31.50   31.38 31.96 34.13 28.66 31.17
Combined First round 23 29.54   31.83   29.54 31.47 30.23 33.87 33.79
Megaminx Second round 11 1:40.65   1:49.63   1:51.84 1:49.30 1:47.76 1:40.65 2:01.56
Combined First round 12 1:25.72   1:53.56   1:25.72 2:06.13 1:50.10 1:54.84 1:55.74
Pyraminx Second round 30 12.04   14.81   26.21 12.13 16.87 15.42 12.04
Combined First round 30 9.36   11.58   10.84 10.84 13.06 14.19 9.36
Skewb Second round 22 9.46   11.81   9.46 14.23 11.32 10.31 13.79
First round 26 11.38   15.24   14.15 11.38 22.55 15.06 16.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Mayron Blain    France
Mayron Blain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.89   11.04   12.31 10.72 8.89 10.08 13.38
Second round 11 10.26   12.09   10.26 11.54 11.03 13.70 14.14
First round 8 9.06   11.03   9.60 9.06 9.38 14.12 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.83   4.24   3.83 4.62 5.73 4.26 3.84
Second round 11 2.49   3.98   4.42 4.41 5.00 2.49 3.10
First round 17 4.33   5.03   5.15 5.60 4.33 6.64 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.73   44.94   50.45 1:18.17 41.73 38.73 42.63
Second round 10 44.17   49.57   49.88 46.04 1:29.02 44.17 52.78
First round 5 39.61   45.93   52.16 43.34 39.61 42.28 57.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.14   1:49.06   1:43.57 1:49.78 1:55.39 1:41.14 1:53.84
Combined First round 5 1:27.76   1:32.38   1:37.10 1:27.76 1:27.96 1:32.09 1:45.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:19.98   2:39.61   2:51.82 2:47.03 2:19.98
First round 3 2:19.62   2:48.75   2:19.62 2:43.79 3:22.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.04   23.12   24.48 30.37 23.31 21.58 20.04
Second round 13 22.15   24.93   23.92 22.15 25.71 25.17 30.27
Combined First round 14 22.86   25.35   39.22 23.68 22.86 27.64 24.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 8.99   16.41   8.99 14.16 12.93 DNF 22.14
Skewb Second round 19 9.23   10.41   11.66 11.03 10.76 9.45 9.23
First round 21 7.62   12.22   15.19 14.76 7.62 10.11 11.78
Square-1 Second round 11 20.42   49.56   DNF 55.27 50.32 43.09 20.42
Combined First round 9 28.03   31.56   33.79 29.15 57.12 31.73 28.03
Nicolas Chazaux    France
Nicolas Chazaux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.44   23.21   22.46 46.84 21.44 22.63 24.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.70   9.49   9.86 9.83 11.25 8.70 8.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:12.44   2:45.04   2:14.75 2:12.44 4:06.57 2:38.15 3:22.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 19.48   23.71   24.75 19.48 25.72 20.66 26.89
Nicolas Gertner    France
Nicolas Gertner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.72   9.43   10.36 7.72 10.78 8.87 9.05
Second round 3 9.25   9.64   9.96 13.44 9.58 9.25 9.37
First round 5 8.87   10.25   10.68 9.94 8.87 10.12 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.82   2.78   3.82 2.30 2.22 1.82 3.94
Second round 2 1.58   2.33   2.44 2.63 4.52 1.58 1.93
First round 1 2.45   2.81   3.11 2.53 2.45 2.80 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 45.28   52.86   1:17.36 45.28 47.55 54.15 56.87
First round 3 43.15   43.68   43.55 43.86 43.15 49.75 43.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:31.59   1:39.71   1:42.13 1:36.66 1:31.59 1:40.34 1:49.50
Combined First round 9 1:24.85   1:36.58   1:38.28 1:55.20 1:24.85 1:38.42 1:33.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:52.47   4:10.44   3:52.47 4:24.96 4:13.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:51.68     7:51.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 41   DNF   41 DNF 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.50   14.46   13.08 12.50 15.37 15.48 14.92
Second round 3 14.03   15.13   14.91 14.56 14.03 17.38 15.93
Combined First round 4 13.79   16.04   16.08 23.38 13.79 16.63 15.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 50.42   NR 54.93   NR 1:00.86 50.42 53.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.88   11.38   10.25 12.81 9.88 11.09 14.74
Megaminx Final 5 1:03.31   1:11.14   1:03.31 1:12.14 1:08.96 1:16.40 1:12.32
Second round 5 1:07.55   1:14.23   1:19.85 1:12.35 1:14.58 1:15.77 1:07.55
Combined First round 4 1:02.23   1:09.87   1:11.02 DNF 1:02.23 1:09.74 1:08.84
Pyraminx Final 7 3.84   5.45   3.84 6.17 4.56 9.36 5.63
Second round 9 5.78   6.70   9.33 6.44 6.73 6.94 5.78
Combined First round 7 3.31   5.73   6.14 3.31 6.23 4.83 7.76
Skewb Final 6 3.85   6.11   7.45 7.36 4.24 6.74 3.85
Second round 6 3.65   5.91   7.35 3.65 6.46 4.95 6.33
First round 7 5.86   7.07   8.60 5.86 6.59 6.59 8.03
Square-1 Final 8 16.85   24.66   37.66 16.85 23.08 31.67 19.23
Second round 8 14.39   28.34   25.82 40.69 14.39 36.05 23.16
Combined First round 8 12.34   24.64   27.15 29.99 49.56 12.34 16.77
Nicolas Kaberian    France
Nicolas Kaberian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 13.82   21.74   21.63 23.66 20.91 22.68 13.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.72   8.32   12.18 7.72 8.32 8.67 7.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:17.08   1:22.58   1:17.08 1:24.37 1:19.75 1:23.61 1:34.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:12.70   2:29.28   2:35.95 2:15.87 2:51.23 2:36.02 2:12.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 9:36.37     9:36.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 60   DNF   DNF 62 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:14.38     1:23.68 1:14.38
Megaminx Combined First round 26 3:47.80     DNF 3:47.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 13.97   14.96   19.66 15.04 15.46 14.39 13.97
Skewb First round 37 12.11   25.79   12.11 31.73 15.31 30.33 36.17
Square-1 Second round 13 38.44   DNF   DNF 46.49 38.44 DNF 59.40
Combined First round 11 37.67   48.86   37.67 43.37 50.26 52.95 1:13.37
Noé Bourdon    France
Noé Bourdon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.05   15.82   14.05 15.93 15.11 16.43 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.57   6.35   7.93 5.91 7.45 5.68 5.57
First round 20 4.88   5.33   4.88 6.86 5.37 5.71 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:06.05   1:14.19   1:14.33 DNF 1:06.35 1:21.90 1:06.05
First round 27 1:05.13   1:11.15   1:11.00 1:09.53 1:05.13 1:12.91 1:14.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:05.30   2:16.86   2:15.40 2:12.87 2:05.30 2:22.30 2:27.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:49.92     4:49.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 8:53.08     8:53.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 11 9:54.97   DNF   9:54.97 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 27.32   31.30   27.32 32.77 31.84 40.26 29.29
Combined First round 19 26.88   29.97   28.05 29.76 32.11 26.88 35.48
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:11.09     2:11.09 2:21.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 14.50   16.29   15.61 14.62 18.65 20.44 14.50
Skewb Final 12 7.12   9.63   9.40 8.74 7.12 DNF 10.75
Second round 11 5.20   7.76   5.86 6.21 5.20 11.22 13.63
First round 12 8.22   9.33   11.09 8.77 8.22 10.81 8.40
Square-1 Second round 14 45.53   DNF   DNF 45.53 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 13 43.59     DNF 43.59
Olivier Guernion    France
Olivier Guernion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Oscar Lokteff    France
Oscar Lokteff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.86   20.41   15.86 DNF 18.85 21.52 20.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.29   6.56   8.66 6.58 6.00 7.10 5.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.96   14.07   8.96 17.22 12.74 13.90 15.56
Skewb Second round 24 7.50   12.90   16.72 DNF 11.74 7.50 10.24
First round 20 9.91   12.17   12.89 12.95 9.91 14.03 10.68
Square-1 Combined First round 17 53.08     53.08 1:01.07
Pauline Clémenceau    France
Pauline Clémenceau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 15.86   20.23   15.86 23.72 19.87 19.59 21.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.65   6.70   10.52 6.13 6.59 5.65 7.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:08.07   1:17.33   1:08.07 1:16.16 1:22.79 1:17.06 1:18.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:36.66     2:49.90 2:36.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   47.67   54 43 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 31.15   43.17   1:13.36 34.36 31.15 1:00.42 34.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 3:15.40   3:50.83   3:15.40 3:29.90 4:47.19
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:09.84     2:09.84 2:10.28
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.93   9.43   10.72 8.97 9.37 9.96 8.93
Combined First round 23 7.97   9.99   10.94 7.97 8.70 12.59 10.33
Skewb Second round 23 10.37   12.21   12.26 12.62 15.13 10.37 11.75
First round 25 11.78   14.27   12.17 15.19 15.46 11.78 19.55
Peter Grassard    France
Peter Grassard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.95   16.04   13.63 16.89 12.95 17.59 18.49
First round 29 13.76   15.10   17.51 14.98 13.76 16.35 13.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.57   6.25   6.02 7.42 4.57 10.18 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:02.22   1:22.63   1:11.19 DNF 1:02.22 1:11.00 1:45.70
First round 21 54.85   1:01.15   56.83 1:10.01 54.85 1:05.53 1:01.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:50.19   1:58.69   1:57.09 1:50.19 2:06.67 2:01.86 1:57.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:16.96   3:41.74   3:30.39 3:16.96 4:17.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:40.75     6:40.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 26.13   32.17   26.13 33.43 1:10.94 31.94 31.14
Combined First round 27 25.45   35.63   36.58 35.96 34.35 25.45 37.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 2:37.28   DNF   DNF 4:01.56 2:37.28
Megaminx Second round 16 1:54.22   2:00.61   1:54.22 1:57.15 1:58.56 2:15.33 2:06.11
Combined First round 10 1:45.77   1:47.85   1:53.53 1:50.47 1:47.08 1:45.99 1:45.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.87   11.83   12.44 10.87 12.97 11.46 11.60
Skewb Second round 13 6.46   9.24   20.28 10.07 10.75 6.89 6.46
First round 13 7.23   9.74   13.17 7.23 8.68 9.28 11.27
Square-1 Second round 12 34.57   DNF   DNF 58.28 34.57 48.02 DNF
Combined First round 12 24.69   51.48   DNF 24.69 56.03 55.39 43.02
Philippe Bariod    France
Philippe Bariod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 32.63   40.86   43.68 32.63 39.61 44.80 39.28
Philippe Lucien    France
Philippe Lucien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.36   21.74   21.42 19.36 21.50 23.01 22.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.33   7.70   8.78 7.07 7.83 6.33 8.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:32.39   1:49.18   1:52.84 1:53.40 2:45.99 1:32.39 1:41.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 48   DNF   DNF DNF 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 46.03     51.72 46.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 20.96   22.36   22.74 21.19 29.91 20.96 23.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 14.47   16.35   17.58 14.87 16.61 14.47 DNF
Skewb First round 35 15.99   25.60   25.34 23.71 27.75 45.09 15.99
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.41   13.80   14.46 12.41 21.25 14.01 12.93
First round 19 12.14   13.68   13.34 12.80 12.14 17.38 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.19   4.03   3.26 3.19 4.66 6.51 4.16
Second round 8 2.31   3.57   5.36 2.67 2.68 9.92 2.31
First round 6 2.60   3.52   3.08 2.60 4.01 4.35 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.11   48.49   49.09 48.66 47.11 47.72 1:00.16
Second round 9 45.08   49.49   45.08 52.28 50.42 56.48 45.77
First round 12 46.68   52.74   51.07 46.68 59.12 50.45 56.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.34   1:30.19   1:33.97 1:27.34 1:44.74 1:27.35 1:29.26
Combined First round 3 1:17.87   1:25.92   1:23.47 1:28.35 1:25.94 1:17.87 1:35.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:04.84   3:08.04   3:04.84 3:07.34 3:11.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:21.47   4:30.98   4:21.47 4:25.08 4:46.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 8.02   10.54   8.08 8.02 14.36 DNF 9.19
Combined First round 16 7.44   8.64   8.48 8.03 26.91 7.44 9.41
Square-1 Final 2 13.28   15.66   33.23 13.28 17.02 16.14 13.82
Second round 2 12.99   16.08   15.85 17.86 12.99 20.58 14.54
Combined First round 1 12.50   14.45   12.50 15.55 13.23 15.66 14.56
Quentin Sanchez    France
Quentin Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.33   14.76   13.78 16.27 13.33 22.58 14.23
Second round 17 10.81   12.97   14.56 11.95 10.81 12.41 24.36
First round 23 11.15   14.22   12.21 14.24 20.66 16.22 11.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.33   7.14   5.74 6.55 9.14 5.33 10.53
First round 23 5.19   5.56   5.26 5.19 6.96 5.26 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 55.04   58.87   1:00.81 55.04 1:11.63 56.03 59.78
First round 14 51.60   53.12   1:05.40 51.60 54.06 53.68 51.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:57.68   2:07.16   2:29.57 1:57.68 2:16.30 2:02.85 2:02.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 28.06   28.79   28.06 28.98 29.34 28.06 34.46
Combined First round 26 33.03   34.60   58.97 36.34 33.43 33.03 34.04
Samuel Simko    Slovakia
Samuel Simko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.21   16.58   16.35 15.21 17.18 17.76 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.16   5.13   4.16 4.63 5.26 5.58 5.51
First round 19 3.18   5.32   4.98 3.18 7.00 3.97 8.34
Théotime Michez    France
Théotime Michez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:37.39   2:49.37   2:46.27 2:59.72 2:56.87 2:37.39 2:44.97
Thomas Duplessis    France
Thomas Duplessis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 13.54   18.28   18.94 18.27 17.64 13.54 20.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.87   8.02   8.16 6.87 7.49 8.74 8.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:54.18   2:00.41   1:56.24 1:54.18 1:59.08 2:11.44 2:05.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 58   60.00   58 62 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 33.35   37.15   35.13 44.73 39.72 33.35 36.61
Combined First round 30 30.36   39.01   43.99 33.55 45.19 30.36 39.50
Megaminx Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 12.43   13.70   22.65 12.63 13.06 12.43 15.40
Thomas Lehéricy    France
Thomas Lehéricy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 14.69   21.86   21.66 20.83 14.69 34.56 23.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.83   8.96   7.83 10.84 10.73 8.29 7.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:07.00   1:19.40   1:17.15 1:26.96 1:28.04 1:14.09 1:07.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:21.28     3:21.28 3:40.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:10.73   DNF   DNF DNF 3:10.73
First round 5 2:57.70   DNF   2:57.70 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 34.41   43.12   35.32 34.41 52.46 49.03 45.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:14.12     3:14.12 3:45.24
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.08   10.42   11.84 10.59 6.08 10.74 9.93
Combined First round 29 8.50   11.06   8.50 11.83 10.47 13.36 10.88
Skewb First round 39 20.53   26.18   28.75 20.53 DNF 20.64 29.16
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:46.53     1:46.53 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 29:57.00     DNF 29:57.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Thomas Pouget    France
Thomas Pouget
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.64   13.65   14.26 12.17 15.77 14.51 10.64
Second round 12 11.47   12.16   11.82 12.72 11.95 13.14 11.47
First round 16 12.44   13.49   13.86 13.20 12.44 17.12 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.41   7.14   7.45 10.27 7.89 4.41 6.07
First round 24 4.83   5.59   5.74 DNF 5.62 5.41 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.27   49.76   49.78 51.57 DNF 46.27 47.94
Second round 12 45.76   52.43   45.76 53.80 56.82 51.30 52.20
First round 10 42.29   49.91   49.83 50.90 58.25 42.29 49.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.55   1:29.54   1:24.55 1:26.57 1:28.44 1:33.61 1:49.69
Combined First round 6 1:28.40   1:34.89   1:46.48 1:31.80 1:36.47 1:36.41 1:28.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:13.40   3:19.92   3:26.14 3:13.40 3:20.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:29.50     6:29.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 25.90   30.16   29.81 28.34 32.32 25.90 38.93
Combined First round 21 22.84   30.26   27.91 37.45 22.84 34.88 27.99
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 23.02   DNF   27.46 DNF 23.02 32.75 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.66   12.43   18.14 9.66 15.36 11.06 10.88
Tom Stanic    France
Tom Stanic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 1:05.97   1:32.67   1:05.97 1:25.22 DNF 1:39.93 1:32.85
Victor Colin    France
Victor Colin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.50   11.48   10.98 10.51 9.50 13.07 12.94
Second round 4 8.19   10.29   8.19 11.16 11.53 10.37 9.33
First round 3 8.69   9.59   10.86 8.75 12.78 9.16 8.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.38   5.77   4.38 9.43 5.10 7.31 4.91
First round 14 3.74   4.38   6.28 4.42 3.74 3.95 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.11   50.80   50.42 49.11 55.81 49.70 52.27
Second round 4 41.91   44.83   47.11 43.96 41.91 46.16 44.37
First round 6 41.71   46.18   45.05 48.03 41.71 48.56 45.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.87   1:33.72   1:35.58 1:28.48 1:23.87 1:43.69 1:37.09
Combined First round 8 1:30.80   1:36.13   1:40.57 1:40.30 1:30.80 1:32.23 1:35.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:01.81   3:10.09   3:11.58 3:01.81 3:16.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:57.27   5:14.84   4:57.38 4:57.27 5:49.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   DNF   37 37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.42   14.37   13.42 13.77 14.49 15.01 14.85
Second round 1 12.46   14.60   12.47 12.46 14.98 16.35 17.38
Combined First round 2 13.62   14.94   14.31 13.62 18.17 14.70 15.82
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:33.47   2:50.05   2:33.47 2:39.50 3:17.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 25.08   27.42   25.08 31.27 25.58 30.90 25.79
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.68   1:26.73   1:24.55 1:24.51 1:11.68 1:31.12 1:36.85
Second round 8 1:23.45   1:27.43   1:25.32 1:40.57 1:25.04 1:23.45 1:31.92
Combined First round 9 1:22.68   1:33.24   1:22.68 1:29.31 1:35.47 1:34.94 1:37.16
Pyraminx Second round 21 7.55   10.12   11.31 9.58 9.52 11.25 7.55
Combined First round 18 6.20   9.10   7.58 9.06 DNF 6.20 10.65
Skewb Second round 21 9.00   11.26   9.09 9.00 10.03 14.66 33.64
First round 22 9.37   12.74   16.35 12.36 9.37 11.08 14.79
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:18.95     1:18.95 DNF
Vincent Fontana    France
Vincent Fontana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.87   21.32   24.44 18.87 19.47 22.82 21.66
Wilfrid Py    France
Wilfrid Py
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 11.88   16.91   17.35 18.27 15.11 19.94 11.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.68   6.60   7.23 5.98 4.68 8.80 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:08.90   1:10.99   1:22.43 1:08.90 1:09.78 1:13.89 1:09.29
First round 26 1:02.97   1:07.33   1:14.07 1:13.57 1:02.97 1:05.29 1:03.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:12.93   2:19.60   2:36.78 2:12.93 2:24.11 2:20.24 2:14.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:32.60     5:32.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 9:36.78     9:36.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 46   DNF   46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 29.78   38.19   29.78 38.88 38.08 37.61 DNF
Combined First round 29 31.17   38.28   38.77 31.17 39.30 51.95 36.77
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:16.53   3:47.59   4:26.33 3:16.53 3:39.90
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:10.59     2:10.59 2:27.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 30.61     30.61 44.71
Skewb First round 33 17.16   20.67   37.44 17.16 18.72 20.21 23.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Yann Droy    France
Yann Droy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.28   13.93   12.33 13.18 12.28 16.27 17.88
First round 20 12.33   13.89   12.33 22.83 12.78 14.18 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.65   6.43   7.15 5.65 7.40 6.49 5.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:13.27   1:19.03   1:17.26 1:30.11 1:18.56 1:13.27 1:21.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:15.34   2:21.09   2:18.96 2:23.52 2:20.80 2:15.34 2:31.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:35.96     5:35.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 9:56.47     9:56.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 36   DNF   36 44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 23.80   28.65   26.70 25.77 33.49 23.80 36.88
Combined First round 17 24.61   27.77   28.43 27.68 27.21 24.61 30.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.33   19.51   25.20 24.26 7.33 25.75 9.08
Skewb First round 38 19.30   26.10   28.51 25.96 19.30 DNF 23.83