Chambéry Cube Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-11-7~8  France, Chambéry Chambéry Cube Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Antoine Piau 11.10  Juliette Sébastien 11.79  Clément Cherblanc 12.16
 2x2x2 Cube  Diego Fraile 3.07  Philippe Virouleau 3.12  Kévin Cagnon 3.18
 4x4x4 Cube  Reto Bubendorf 46.69  Clément Cherblanc 46.71  Antoine Piau 47.04
 5x5x5 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 1:27.26  Reto Bubendorf 1:28.10  Philippe Virouleau 1:29.12
 6x6x6 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 2:49.32  Philippe Virouleau 3:11.45  Reto Bubendorf 3:13.94
 7x7x7 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 4:04.91  Philippe Virouleau 5:30.93  Juliette Sébastien 5:52.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  François Courtès 1:19.06  Pierre Desmet 1:42.66  Reto Bubendorf 1:49.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mario Laurent 27  Reto Bubendorf 31  Hippolyte Moreau 33
 Philippe Virouleau 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Victor Colin 16.65  Reto Bubendorf 18.19  Juliette Sébastien 19.19
 Rubik's Clock  Clément Cherblanc 10.31  Reto Bubendorf 12.58  Philippe Lucien
 Megaminx  Alban Reynaud 1:08.08  Hippolyte Moreau 1:20.19  Juliette Sébastien 1:36.97
 Pyraminx  Diego Fraile 4.13  Reto Bubendorf 4.28  Hippolyte Moreau 6.24
 Skewb  Clément Cherblanc 5.53  Reto Bubendorf 7.46  Hippolyte Moreau 8.95
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 9.61   10.41    France 10.00 10.05 9.61 11.60 11.18
2 Antoine Piau 9.96   11.38    France 11.42 12.00 12.24 9.96 10.72
3 Mayron Blain 11.04   12.02    France 19.52 11.04 11.44 12.49 12.13
4 Reto Bubendorf 11.11   12.56    Switzerland 12.47 13.67 12.55 12.66 11.11
5 Clément Cherblanc 10.22   13.32    France 17.05 11.71 15.60 12.64 10.22
6 Kévin Cagnon 9.40   13.54    France 12.03 15.41 15.39 9.40 13.21
7 Juliette Sébastien 11.77   13.63    France 14.65 15.24 12.03 11.77 14.22
8 Diego Fraile 10.05   13.94    France 10.05 11.06 12.43 20.46 18.32
9 Thomas Pouget 12.18   14.07    France 13.15 12.18 15.37 13.77 15.30
10 Mario Laurent 13.15   14.40    France 15.40 16.83 13.38 14.41 13.15
11 Richard Delacoste 13.00   14.43    Switzerland 18.05 13.09 14.20 13.00 16.01
12 Hippolyte Moreau 13.54   14.46    France 13.54 13.77 15.08 DNF 14.53
13 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 13.27   14.60    Mexico 15.33 15.99 14.06 14.40 13.27
14 Philippe Virouleau 13.52   14.85    France 13.52 14.78 14.83 14.97 14.94
15 Pierre Raynal 12.79   15.54    France 19.11 15.30 12.79 15.87 15.46
16 Etienne Parent 14.02   15.76    France 14.02 15.17 16.24 16.17 15.94
17 Pierre Desmet 14.40   15.88    France 14.40 14.52 16.32 16.81 16.89
18 Alban Reynaud 14.77   16.27    France 18.22 15.67 17.39 15.75 14.77
19 Titouan Deronzier 11.79   16.43    France 15.66 11.79 26.15 15.50 18.13
20 Corentin Grassin 14.75   16.52    France 18.11 14.75 29.74 16.30 15.16
21 Eliott Crancée 15.26   16.92    France 18.60 15.26 16.28 17.88 16.59
22 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve 15.24   17.21    France 18.80 17.00 19.97 15.24 15.84
23 Damien Parret 14.65   17.27    Switzerland 17.32 14.65 19.26 22.17 15.23
24 Tom Dupont 11.79   17.38    France 19.49 21.94 16.57 16.08 11.79
25 Lionel Malloggi 16.74   18.93    France 16.74 18.11 DNF 20.35 18.34
26 Noé Apffel 15.54   19.05    France 19.21 18.88 19.38 15.54 19.07
27 Léo Galvin 18.09   19.17    France 20.42 18.09 18.71 18.37 22.96
28 Lucas Déglise 18.32   19.34    France 18.48 20.98 18.32 22.41 18.57
29 Clément Riondet 17.50   20.49    France 23.25 19.86 17.50 21.22 20.39
30 François Courtès 18.70   22.00    France 24.19 23.02 27.26 18.70 18.80
31 Lina Tissier 17.84   22.08    France 24.62 22.88 18.74 30.46 17.84
32 Alexandre Theisen 19.80   22.16    France 23.91 21.63 19.80 20.94 DNF
33 Philippe Lucien 19.77   22.65    France 24.47 19.77 21.78 21.76 24.41
34 Picodon Hugo 22.21   23.75    France 22.35 26.66 29.10 22.21 22.23
35 Nicolas Kaberian 21.71   24.03    France 28.25 23.18 24.10 21.71 24.82
36 Nicolas Chazaux 23.45   25.65    France 27.59 25.00 24.36 29.27 23.45
37 Hugo Haidar 24.31   27.72    France 52.41 31.12 25.92 26.13 24.31
38 Logan Devillard 25.44   27.85    France 25.44 26.44 30.80 28.22 28.90
39 Martin Gambier 26.68   28.66    France 31.11 28.52 27.38 30.07 26.68
40 Yann Kull 28.31   33.84    Switzerland 35.77 28.31 48.04 29.02 36.73
41 Laurence Rodriguez 27.94   34.83    Switzerland 33.46 32.87 43.64 38.15 27.94
42 Sohan Bengueche 25.77   39.58    France 1:48.56 33.13 25.77 38.46 47.16
43 Lilyn Ma 34.59   40.82    France 45.89 DNF 40.07 36.50 34.59
44 Luc Anguilla 38.10   42.48    France 43.84 38.10 44.43 40.39 43.20
45 Sylvain Galea 39.56   42.90    France 42.48 39.56 47.96 39.63 46.59
46 Samuel Burie 38.51   43.01    France 43.03 38.51 46.93 39.06 DNF
47 Léo Bailly 40.66   45.08    France 47.02 46.18 51.54 42.04 40.66
48 Kyllian Chaibi 37.44   45.71    France 37.44 47.54 50.24 46.94 42.65
49 Oscar Lokteff 44.31   47.37    France 50.13 44.31 47.56 45.69 48.86
50 Hadrien Reich 42.60   48.18    France 48.44 54.82 47.62 48.49 42.60
51 Thomas Yvars 46.98   50.15    France 55.05 47.23 1:40.07 48.18 46.98
52 Stevan Sagot 52.06   56.71    France 58.96 58.44 59.20 52.72 52.06
53 David Bailly-Maitre 59.37   1:16.50    France 1:12.20 1:44.11 1:25.60 59.37 1:11.70
54 Axel Burie 1:14.46   1:19.83    France 1:19.00 1:51.10 1:14.50 1:14.46 1:25.99
55 Yann Aguettaz 1:28.69   1:47.30    France 1:34.95 2:12.21 1:42.37 2:04.58 1:28.69
56 Didier Limal 2:36.69   3:26.02    France 3:20.79 3:05.25 DNF 2:36.69 3:52.03
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 9.81   10.21    France 10.14 10.68 9.82 9.81 11.48
2 Antoine Piau 9.18   10.31    France 9.18 9.27 10.24 11.42 11.73
3 Victor Colin 10.19   10.76    France 11.06 11.00 11.43 10.19 10.21
4 Kévin Cagnon 11.30   11.83    France 11.30 13.66 11.80 11.80 11.90
5 Richard Delacoste 10.26   12.13    Switzerland 12.02 12.90 13.99 11.47 10.26
6 Hippolyte Moreau 9.66   12.19    France 13.20 9.66 10.19 13.18 14.11
7 Mayron Blain 9.65   12.36    France 12.43 9.65 14.51 14.44 10.22
8 Philippe Virouleau 12.59   13.35    France 14.05 13.30 13.56 13.18 12.59
9 Clément Cherblanc 12.02   13.48    France 12.89 12.64 14.91 15.36 12.02
10 Alban Reynaud 12.58   13.53    France 12.76 12.58 15.97 13.70 14.12
11 Pierre Raynal 11.91   13.85    France 11.91 14.34 14.08 18.01 13.12
12 Reto Bubendorf 11.17   13.96    Switzerland 15.59 11.93 11.17 16.84 14.35
13 Thomas Pouget 10.36   14.34    France 10.36 13.31 20.49 16.14 13.57
14 Pierre Desmet 12.18   14.78    France 12.18 13.93 18.17 15.11 15.30
15 Diego Fraile 13.46   15.05    France 15.90 13.58 13.46 16.34 15.68
16 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 11.57   15.17    Mexico 17.70 13.45 11.57 16.89 15.16
17 Titouan Deronzier 13.68   15.44    France 14.86 13.68 15.61 15.86 22.13
18 Etienne Parent 14.40   15.79    France 14.40 15.76 16.64 14.98 17.35
19 Mario Laurent 15.75   16.57    France 15.94 16.69 15.75 19.19 17.08
20 Corentin Grassin 13.35   17.57    France 15.88 18.37 19.10 18.47 13.35
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antoine Piau 9.98   11.10    France 13.09 12.86 10.43 9.98 10.01
2 Juliette Sébastien 9.55   11.79    France 10.40 9.55 17.08 12.14 12.82
3 Clément Cherblanc 10.55   12.16    France 11.14 10.55 13.67 15.32 11.67
4 Philippe Virouleau 11.92   12.55    France 12.25 13.14 12.26 13.42 11.92
5 Kévin Cagnon 11.45   12.83    France 11.68 11.45 16.71 14.03 12.77
6 Victor Colin 10.01   12.91    France 12.96 10.01 12.36 13.41 DNF
7 Mayron Blain 9.82   12.98    France 11.68 9.82 DNF 12.65 14.62
8 Hippolyte Moreau 10.47   14.01    France 14.80 13.31 10.47 DNF 13.91
9 Richard Delacoste 11.64   14.22    Switzerland 14.77 13.95 16.28 13.94 11.64
10 Alban Reynaud 15.93   16.86    France 17.18 15.93 25.12 17.19 16.21
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 2.27   2.99    Switzerland 3.81 5.82 2.61 2.55 2.27
2 Kévin Cagnon 2.63   3.18    France 2.97 3.97 2.63 2.80 3.77
3 Philippe Virouleau 2.61   3.53    France 4.36 4.81 2.68 2.61 3.54
4 Diego Fraile 2.28   3.58    France 3.53 2.35 2.28 4.87 DNF
5 Alban Reynaud 2.77   3.63    France 4.42 3.42 2.77 4.61 3.05
6 Juliette Sébastien 3.41   3.90    France 3.70 4.63 3.56 4.44 3.41
7 Mayron Blain 3.14   5.00    France 10.41 3.14 4.40 4.49 6.12
8 Victor Colin 4.58   5.11    France 5.03 4.68 5.63 4.58 7.30
9 Léo Galvin 4.30   5.22    France 5.78 5.77 4.73 5.16 4.30
10 Mario Laurent 3.06   5.32    France 5.90 3.06 5.90 6.86 4.16
11 Hippolyte Moreau 3.84   5.36    France 6.46 5.58 3.84 4.78 5.73
12 Antoine Piau 3.45   5.37    France 5.01 3.45 4.42 6.69 7.56
13 Eliott Crancée 4.98   5.46    France 7.59 4.98 5.80 5.09 5.48
14 Richard Delacoste 4.93   5.50    Switzerland 5.43 5.48 5.60 4.93 6.01
15 Pierre Raynal 4.74   5.68    France 5.94 5.63 6.46 5.48 4.74
16 François Courtès 2.22   5.81    France 5.39 6.75 7.21 5.28 2.22
17 Clément Cherblanc 3.75   5.82    France 5.55 6.37 3.75 6.32 5.59
18 Noé Apffel 4.64   6.10    France 4.64 6.04 7.17 5.09 10.10
19 Titouan Deronzier 3.99   6.16    France 4.54 8.14 3.99 8.18 5.81
20 Pierre Desmet 5.55   6.22    France 6.80 5.95 5.90 15.52 5.55
21 Martin Gambier 4.94   6.38    France 6.87 7.40 4.94 6.30 5.97
22 Lionel Malloggi 3.45   6.95    France 10.75 6.64 7.64 3.45 6.57
23 Philippe Lucien 5.76   6.95    France 7.52 11.45 5.76 6.70 6.62
24 Picodon Hugo 4.97   6.96    France 5.88 7.96 7.03 4.97 9.59
25 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 5.94   6.97    Mexico 7.30 5.94 7.20 6.40 8.88
26 Lucas Déglise 5.39   7.12    France 7.40 5.39 5.94 8.03 8.13
27 Lina Tissier 5.60   7.29    France 7.04 7.57 5.60 DNF 7.27
28 Tom Dupont 5.48   7.40    France 6.59 5.48 7.80 7.80 12.89
29 Clément Riondet 5.48   7.41    France 12.56 7.68 8.43 6.12 5.48
30 Thomas Pouget 6.54   7.48    France 6.91 9.72 8.23 7.29 6.54
31 Corentin Grassin 5.40   7.69    France 5.40 9.66 7.46 9.28 6.33
32 Alexandre Theisen 7.62   8.22    France 17.13 8.00 8.80 7.86 7.62
33 Damien Parret 5.63   8.80    Switzerland 13.01 6.37 7.03 13.13 5.63
34 Etienne Parent 5.81   8.90    France 6.51 8.74 11.44 5.81 12.50
35 Nicolas Kaberian 7.73   8.92    France 11.23 10.00 8.28 7.73 8.47
36 Logan Devillard 6.25   9.58    France 8.21 8.27 12.27 14.58 6.25
37 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve 7.47   9.58    France 9.37 11.53 10.31 7.47 9.05
38 Hugo Haidar 9.36   10.41    France 11.91 9.36 9.65 15.55 9.68
39 Nicolas Chazaux 6.55   10.80    France 11.61 6.55 19.14 11.41 9.38
40 Sohan Bengueche 10.48   11.63    France 11.87 10.84 10.48 12.17 14.12
41 Yann Kull 10.60   12.72    Switzerland 14.23 13.03 10.92 10.60 14.22
42 Léo Bailly 10.55   14.44    France 19.34 10.55 14.66 16.91 11.74
43 Hadrien Reich 9.28   15.26    France 17.35 9.28 14.21 14.22 DNF
44 Oscar Lokteff 13.86   15.54    France 13.86 16.62 20.84 14.77 15.23
45 Sylvain Galea 9.23   15.69    France 13.60 20.08 24.29 9.23 13.40
46 Kyllian Chaibi 8.19   15.80    France 18.19 11.86 17.36 8.19 19.35
47 Thomas Yvars 11.44   15.82    France 17.31 31.73 15.97 11.44 14.19
48 Lilyn Ma 10.69   16.71    France 11.51 22.02 24.46 16.59 10.69
49 Luc Anguilla 12.90   16.95    France 30.05 19.25 12.90 17.40 14.21
50 David Bailly-Maitre 16.41   20.42    France 19.60 44.59 21.61 16.41 20.05
51 Stevan Sagot 17.99   21.68    France 17.99 20.40 31.86 19.79 24.84
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 2.49   3.07    France 2.62 2.69 DNF 2.49 3.89
2 Philippe Virouleau 2.76   3.12    France 3.92 3.06 3.02 3.29 2.76
3 Kévin Cagnon 2.78   3.18    France 2.78 3.06 3.40 3.08 3.88
4 Antoine Piau 2.66   3.33    France 3.67 3.46 2.66 2.86 3.86
5 Reto Bubendorf 2.39   3.41    Switzerland 7.53 2.96 2.39 3.82 3.44
6 Alban Reynaud 2.45   3.62    France 3.93 2.45 3.02 3.91 5.93
7 Juliette Sébastien 3.89   4.09    France 3.89 6.82 4.19 4.05 4.04
8 Mario Laurent 4.67   5.29    France 7.55 4.94 4.96 5.98 4.67
9 Victor Colin 4.87   5.29    France 4.87 5.69 5.09 10.63 5.10
10 Hippolyte Moreau 4.86   5.36    France 5.57 6.04 5.35 5.17 4.86
11 Richard Delacoste 3.48   5.46    Switzerland 4.21 3.48 7.38 4.80 13.61
12 Léo Galvin 5.07   5.64    France 5.07 5.12 5.90 6.86 5.89
13 Pierre Raynal 4.58   5.76    France 5.27 5.88 4.58 6.13 6.56
14 François Courtès 5.28   6.23    France 5.28 6.55 6.83 6.09 6.06
15 Mayron Blain 4.50   6.24    France 6.77 9.08 4.50 4.57 7.37
16 Eliott Crancée 5.42   7.53    France 8.81 7.54 10.13 6.25 5.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Pouget 45.09   47.82    France DNF 48.77 46.92 47.77 45.09
2 Antoine Piau 46.21   50.14    France 53.26 48.70 53.05 46.21 48.66
3 Mayron Blain 47.48   50.15    France 53.23 48.12 47.48 49.10 1:00.59
4 Philippe Virouleau 45.96   50.46    France 50.75 53.93 53.20 45.96 47.42
5 Victor Colin 45.71   50.63    France 52.63 52.96 55.45 45.71 46.31
6 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 37.90   50.94    Mexico 52.91 47.68 37.90 53.43 52.23
7 Reto Bubendorf 49.24   51.20    Switzerland 51.78 59.74 49.24 50.95 50.88
8 Clément Cherblanc 42.76   52.47    France 42.76 57.81 1:04.14 51.94 47.67
9 Juliette Sébastien 52.89   54.73    France 54.65 1:11.91 52.89 54.77 54.77
10 Richard Delacoste 44.25   55.01    Switzerland 53.78 1:03.28 55.88 55.36 44.25
11 Hippolyte Moreau 49.11   58.42    France 57.65 1:04.03 55.55 49.11 1:02.06
12 Martin Dieny 52.15   1:02.21    France 52.15 1:02.11 1:01.76 1:09.37 1:02.76
13 Damien Parret 58.82   1:04.03    Switzerland 1:01.33 1:09.31 1:03.42 1:07.33 58.82
14 Pierre Raynal 1:01.46   1:07.71    France 1:13.88 1:13.16 1:02.50 1:07.47 1:01.46
15 Diego Fraile 1:04.15   1:10.35    France 1:11.15 1:04.15 1:09.15 1:11.44 1:10.76
16 Pierre Desmet 58.40   1:10.56    France 1:10.36 1:10.59 1:10.73 1:10.90 58.40
17 Léo Galvin 1:08.99   1:10.71    France 1:08.99 1:12.13 1:10.02 1:16.09 1:09.99
18 Alban Reynaud 58.41   1:11.19    France 1:17.93 1:14.40 1:09.99 58.41 1:09.19
19 Mario Laurent 1:05.61   1:12.39    France 1:22.27 1:08.36 1:05.61 1:08.78 1:20.04
20 Noé Apffel 1:11.19   1:13.95    France 1:11.93 1:12.87 DNF 1:11.19 1:17.06
21 François Courtès 1:11.79   1:15.49    France 1:14.04 1:11.79 1:21.55 1:17.19 1:15.23
22 Eliott Crancée 1:00.63   1:15.96    France 1:10.09 1:23.44 1:14.34 DNF 1:00.63
23 Lucas Déglise 1:18.23   1:22.63    France 1:25.15 1:23.86 DNF 1:18.89 1:18.23
24 Lionel Malloggi 1:15.37   1:23.43    France 1:15.37 1:31.81 1:22.73 1:31.30 1:16.26
25 Titouan Deronzier 1:11.44   1:23.94    France 1:26.53 1:11.44 1:51.39 1:29.13 1:16.17
26 Etienne Parent 1:14.76   1:24.80    France 1:22.07 1:14.76 1:25.81 1:26.51 1:35.52
27 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve 1:22.46   1:29.27    France 1:29.39 1:29.45 1:38.19 1:28.96 1:22.46
28 Lina Tissier 1:23.03   1:34.52    France 1:42.81 1:23.03 DNF 1:32.73 1:28.01
29 Clément Riondet 1:40.16      France 1:58.68 1:40.16
30 Picodon Hugo 1:42.04      France 1:42.04 1:55.87
31 Philippe Lucien 1:53.54      France DNF 1:53.54
32 Alexandre Theisen 1:53.78      France 1:53.78 1:53.93
33 Martin Gambier DNF      France DNF DNF
33 Logan Devillard DNF      France DNF DNF
33 Nicolas Chazaux DNF      France DNF DNF
33 Luc Anguilla DNF      France DNF DNF
33 Tom Dupont DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 42.03   46.69    Switzerland 46.74 48.34 42.03 44.98 48.53
2 Clément Cherblanc 40.34   46.71    France 40.34 52.57 45.11 46.74 48.29
3 Antoine Piau 42.80   47.04    France 49.52 1:05.66 42.84 48.75 42.80
4 Mayron Blain 41.57   47.06    France 55.81 48.19 48.21 44.77 41.57
5 Victor Colin 44.77   48.06    France 44.77 49.46 46.19 48.54 54.94
6 Thomas Pouget 46.32   49.67    France 50.04 52.58 52.72 46.40 46.32
7 Philippe Virouleau 45.03   50.96    France 47.97 55.34 45.03 54.84 50.08
8 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 39.60   51.67    Mexico 39.60 55.25 56.93 52.41 47.36
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:21.84   1:30.91    France 1:38.05 1:21.84 1:28.98 1:33.76 1:29.99
2 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:26.68   1:33.89    Mexico 1:47.19 1:26.68 1:28.56 1:36.94 1:36.17
3 Thomas Pouget 1:25.60   1:33.97    France 1:34.48 1:43.51 1:33.95 1:33.49 1:25.60
4 Reto Bubendorf 1:33.98   1:38.92    Switzerland 1:43.73 1:39.48 1:33.98 1:39.13 1:38.16
5 Philippe Virouleau 1:22.04   1:40.16    France 1:42.02 1:45.56 1:22.04 1:32.90 1:48.80
6 Juliette Sébastien 1:27.15   1:40.37    France 1:54.97 1:32.26 1:27.15 1:45.03 1:43.83
7 Mayron Blain 1:38.34   1:43.46    France 1:38.34 1:40.44 1:57.94 1:51.22 1:38.71
8 Victor Colin 1:27.04   1:43.71    France 1:38.43 1:27.04 1:51.31 1:41.40 2:02.28
9 Richard Delacoste 1:46.36   1:52.23    Switzerland 1:53.66 1:51.56 1:52.28 1:46.36 1:52.85
10 Antoine Piau 1:52.03   2:01.96    France 2:27.19 1:54.58 2:10.11 2:01.20 1:52.03
11 Hippolyte Moreau 1:49.04   2:06.88    France 2:19.47 2:07.36 1:49.04 2:01.17 2:12.11
12 Damien Parret 2:10.26   2:17.02    Switzerland 3:02.68 2:12.92 2:11.44 2:10.26 2:26.70
13 Diego Fraile 2:10.58   2:18.18    France 2:25.09 2:17.45 2:12.01 2:33.17 2:10.58
14 Martin Dieny 2:10.26   2:19.68    France 2:10.26 2:29.29 2:13.54 2:16.20 2:47.76
15 Alban Reynaud 1:59.54   2:21.09    France 2:30.05 1:59.88 1:59.54 2:36.29 2:33.33
16 François Courtès 2:05.03   2:30.62    France 2:38.38 2:35.86 2:05.03 2:17.62 2:47.00
17 Titouan Deronzier 3:06.41      France 3:06.41 3:14.95
18 Clément Riondet 3:27.75      France 3:27.75 DNF
19 Lucas Déglise 3:28.00      France 3:28.00 3:37.06
20 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve 3:52.84      France DNF 3:52.84
21 Picodon Hugo 3:53.56      France 3:53.56 DNF
22 Lionel Malloggi 3:55.76      France 3:55.76 DNF
23 Nicolas Kaberian 3:56.34      France DNF 3:56.34
24 Eliott Crancée DNF      France DNF DNF
24 Thomas Yvars DNF      France DNF DNF
24 Luc Anguilla DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:21.72   1:27.26    France 1:22.21 1:27.43 1:32.15 1:21.72 1:36.08
2 Reto Bubendorf 1:22.55   1:28.10    Switzerland 1:43.97 1:22.55 1:33.31 1:25.38 1:25.62
3 Philippe Virouleau 1:22.80   1:29.12    France 1:26.39 1:33.49 1:30.10 1:22.80 1:30.88
4 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 1:26.88   1:33.55    Mexico 1:32.10 1:45.07 1:26.88 1:35.76 1:32.79
5 Thomas Pouget 1:29.53   1:36.29    France 1:36.70 1:39.69 1:29.53 1:34.23 1:37.93
6 Victor Colin 1:41.83   1:44.12    France 2:00.94 1:41.83 1:42.22 1:42.78 1:47.36
7 Mayron Blain 1:35.09   1:45.47    France 1:43.51 1:35.09 1:42.84 2:00.05 1:50.06
8 Juliette Sébastien 1:39.60   1:47.97    France 1:50.77 1:39.60 1:46.55 1:46.58 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 2:41.50   2:50.60    France 2:53.00 2:57.31 2:41.50
2 Philippe Virouleau 3:00.94   3:07.32    France 3:09.21 3:11.80 3:00.94
3 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 3:13.68   3:26.22    Mexico 3:42.53 3:22.44 3:13.68
4 Reto Bubendorf 3:22.13   3:29.95    Switzerland 3:36.13 3:22.13 3:31.59
5 Juliette Sébastien 3:37.11   3:46.66    France 3:44.05 3:58.82 3:37.11
6 Thomas Pouget 3:37.38   3:49.44    France 3:58.51 3:52.43 3:37.38
7 Richard Delacoste 3:39.37   4:07.63    Switzerland 3:39.37 4:37.63 4:05.90
8 François Courtès 4:00.76   4:16.71    France 4:28.10 4:21.27 4:00.76
9 Diego Fraile 4:19.61   4:38.03    France 4:33.48 5:00.99 4:19.61
10 Hippolyte Moreau 5:46.81      France 5:46.81
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 2:43.22   2:49.32    France 3:00.69 2:43.22 2:44.06
2 Philippe Virouleau 3:05.77   3:11.45    France 3:18.78 3:05.77 3:09.80
3 Reto Bubendorf 3:01.02   3:13.94    Switzerland 3:20.23 3:20.56 3:01.02
4 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 3:21.89   3:50.76    Mexico 4:18.69 3:21.89 3:51.71
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 3:57.39   3:58.35    France 3:57.39 3:59.12 3:58.55
2 Philippe Virouleau 5:19.56   5:29.50    France 5:28.68 5:40.27 5:19.56
3 Juliette Sébastien 5:33.76   5:59.90    France 6:15.46 5:33.76 6:10.47
4 Reto Bubendorf 5:31.31   6:02.05    Switzerland 6:32.93 5:31.31 6:01.92
5 Thomas Pouget 6:05.02   6:29.03    France 6:33.71 6:48.37 6:05.02
6 François Courtès 7:38.17      France 7:38.17
7 Diego Fraile 7:54.55      France 7:54.55
8 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 8:06.36      Mexico 8:06.36
9 Luc Anguilla DNF      France DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 3:41.36   4:04.91    France 4:28.81 3:41.36 4:04.57
2 Philippe Virouleau 5:09.24   5:30.93    France 5:57.76 5:09.24 5:25.80
3 Juliette Sébastien 5:43.41   5:52.81    France 6:04.25 5:50.77 5:43.41
4 Reto Bubendorf 5:59.68   6:09.54    Switzerland 6:25.51 6:03.44 5:59.68
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 François Courtès 1:19.06   DNF    France 1:19.06 DNF 1:21.06
2 Pierre Desmet 1:42.66   DNF    France 1:57.40 DNF 1:42.66
3 Reto Bubendorf 1:49.68   DNF    Switzerland 1:49.68 DNF DNF
4 Hippolyte Moreau 2:52.48   DNF    France 2:52.48 DNF DNF
5 Alban Reynaud 3:00.72      France 3:00.72
6 Clément Cherblanc 4:06.99      France 4:06.99
7 Mayron Blain 5:18.20      France 5:18.20
8 Antoine Piau 5:27.40      France 5:27.40
9 Lionel Malloggi DNF      France DNF
9 Martin Dieny DNF      France DNF
9 Etienne Parent DNF      France DNF
9 Laurent Reynaud DNF      France DNF
9 Mario Laurent DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mario Laurent 27      France 27
2 Reto Bubendorf 31      Switzerland 31
3 Philippe Virouleau 33      France 33
3 Hippolyte Moreau 33      France 33
5 Antoine Piau 37      France 37
6 Diego Fraile 39      France 39
7 Clément Cherblanc 43      France 43
8 Thomas Pouget 45      France 45
9 Nicolas Kaberian 60      France 60
10 Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve DNF      France DNF
10 Clément Riondet DNF      France DNF
10 Alexandre Theisen DNF      France DNF
10 Philippe Lucien DNF      France DNF
10 Luc Anguilla DNF      France DNF
10 Pierre Raynal DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 13.10   14.89    France 13.10 18.40 14.93 14.29 15.46
2 Reto Bubendorf 15.62   20.29    Switzerland 18.05 21.35 21.47 22.50 15.62
3 Juliette Sébastien 14.68   20.50    France 19.95 21.05 21.79 14.68 20.49
4 Antoine Piau 21.20   23.80    France 23.11 21.20 23.48 24.80 DNF
5 Alban Reynaud 21.69   24.89    France 22.86 27.46 26.36 25.44 21.69
6 Martin Dieny 23.49   28.07    France 27.78 31.25 23.49 25.89 30.54
7 Hippolyte Moreau 24.64   28.60    France 26.32 24.64 27.22 34.89 32.25
8 Mayron Blain 26.72   28.65    France 26.72 27.57 30.21 29.02 29.36
9 Diego Fraile 24.54   28.71    France 30.52 30.70 27.40 24.54 28.22
10 Etienne Parent 26.38   31.75    France 26.89 30.75 38.29 26.38 37.62
11 Pierre Desmet 28.01   34.23    France 37.14 35.88 30.48 36.32 28.01
12 Lucas Déglise 32.23   36.78    France 37.07 32.23 32.92 40.92 40.35
13 Thomas Pouget 28.66   37.39    France 35.06 39.37 28.66 37.75 44.04
14 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 32.02   38.69    Mexico 42.31 50.09 38.98 32.02 34.79
15 Tom Dupont 32.19   38.97    France 32.19 43.54 36.99 42.12 37.80
16 Titouan Deronzier 34.84   39.32    France 37.00 55.53 45.72 35.24 34.84
17 Clément Riondet 37.00   40.45    France 40.36 37.00 58.62 40.09 40.91
18 Mario Laurent 34.98   43.82    France 34.98 41.57 49.21 1:07.63 40.69
19 Léo Galvin 40.19   44.14    France 46.12 40.19 42.15 44.14 47.51
20 Lionel Malloggi 44.73   51.98    France 53.60 44.73 52.19 50.14 54.21
21 Alexandre Theisen 38.20   53.36    France 49.28 38.20 55.50 55.29 59.67
22 Philippe Lucien 45.70      France 55.48 45.70
23 Picodon Hugo 46.52      France 46.52 1:03.22
24 François Courtès 47.10      France 47.10 48.57
25 Richard Delacoste 47.91      Switzerland 48.34 47.91
26 Eliott Crancée 48.44      France 48.44 57.80
27 Noé Apffel 48.56      France 51.20 48.56
28 Nicolas Kaberian 55.34      France 1:21.59 55.34
29 Yann Kull 1:09.06      Switzerland 1:17.01 1:09.06
30 Martin Gambier 1:11.37      France 1:20.56 1:11.37
31 Luc Anguilla 1:17.67      France 1:17.67 2:18.00
32 Logan Devillard 1:26.62      France 1:26.62 1:31.83
33 Léo Bailly 1:34.77      France 1:43.18 1:34.77
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 13.61   14.81    France 13.61 18.96 14.07 16.48 13.88
2 Juliette Sébastien 17.41   17.94    France 18.22 17.81 26.75 17.80 17.41
3 Antoine Piau 19.05   20.88    France 24.85 23.78 19.48 19.38 19.05
4 Reto Bubendorf 21.59   22.11    Switzerland 21.59 26.21 21.71 22.27 22.35
5 Mayron Blain 18.82   22.47    France 21.53 21.90 28.31 18.82 23.99
6 Diego Fraile 24.19   25.81    France 29.64 27.03 25.34 25.07 24.19
7 Alban Reynaud 25.17   26.25    France 26.95 26.67 25.39 25.17 26.69
8 Hippolyte Moreau 27.76   30.11    France 28.99 27.76 30.03 31.30 39.89
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 15.75   16.65    France 17.62 15.75 17.40 15.79 16.76
2 Reto Bubendorf 15.97   18.19    Switzerland 23.27 15.97 18.60 18.40 17.57
3 Juliette Sébastien 17.81   19.19    France 19.28 20.47 19.63 18.65 17.81
4 Antoine Piau 14.96   22.08    France 24.82 14.96 22.46 24.24 19.55
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 9.32   10.31    France 9.83 12.03 9.71 11.40 9.32
2 Reto Bubendorf 10.58   12.58    Switzerland 12.87 12.67 12.26 12.80 10.58
3 Philippe Lucien 20.49      France 26.03 20.49
4 Hippolyte Moreau 22.36      France 22.36 DNF
5 Titouan Deronzier 24.73      France DNF 24.73
6 Alexandre Theisen 27.31      France DNF 27.31
7 François Courtès 28.84      France 31.44 28.84
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alban Reynaud 1:03.04   1:08.08    France 1:09.77 1:08.60 1:05.87 1:03.04 1:23.88
2 Hippolyte Moreau 1:17.92   1:20.19    France 1:26.66 1:18.60 1:20.61 1:17.92 1:21.37
3 Juliette Sébastien 1:22.42   1:36.97    France 1:40.60 1:22.42 1:44.89 1:36.32 1:33.99
4 Clément Cherblanc 1:33.77   1:37.15    France 1:40.96 1:37.36 1:38.67 1:35.43 1:33.77
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:30.15   1:43.98    Switzerland 1:30.15 1:41.88 1:50.80 1:42.89 1:47.17
6 Victor Colin 1:46.36   1:51.27    France 1:52.67 1:54.11 1:55.10 1:47.03 1:46.36
7 Diego Fraile 1:23.44   1:54.32    France 1:48.40 1:23.44 2:10.56 1:56.26 1:58.31
8 Mayron Blain 1:51.64   2:08.54    France 1:51.64 1:55.86 2:24.69 2:33.51 2:05.07
9 François Courtès 2:28.12      France 2:58.23 2:28.12
10 Picodon Hugo 2:28.66      France 2:44.96 2:28.66
11 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 2:36.34      Mexico 3:50.74 2:36.34
12 Noé Apffel 3:00.05      France 3:00.05 4:24.35
13 Lucas Déglise 3:08.71      France 3:43.13 3:08.71
14 Martin Dieny 3:27.77      France 3:52.78 3:27.77
15 Tom Dupont 3:40.99      France 3:55.87 3:40.99
16 Thomas Yvars 4:02.93      France 4:02.93 4:27.06
17 Logan Devillard 4:25.84      France 4:25.84 5:51.37
18 Eliott Crancée 4:33.56      France 4:33.56 5:17.47
19 Luc Anguilla 4:45.60      France 4:45.60 4:56.22
20 Nicolas Kaberian 4:53.00      France 4:53.00 DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 4.18   5.00    France 5.02 4.18 DNF 5.60 4.39
2 Reto Bubendorf 3.87   5.05    Switzerland 3.87 5.39 5.19 4.58 6.73
3 Hippolyte Moreau 5.51   6.64    France 5.51 8.69 7.81 6.43 5.69
4 Alban Reynaud 7.01   8.23    France 8.34 8.71 7.65 10.45 7.01
5 Clément Cherblanc 5.61   8.84    France 12.32 8.06 8.17 5.61 10.30
6 Clément Riondet 8.45   9.43    France 10.29 8.45 9.54 8.47 10.35
7 Lionel Malloggi 8.29   9.53    France 8.29 11.97 9.64 9.06 9.88
8 Victor Colin 7.88   9.70    France 9.57 7.88 11.02 10.62 8.91
9 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 6.37   9.83    Mexico 10.82 11.11 13.34 6.37 7.55
10 Lucas Déglise 8.29   10.20    France 8.93 8.29 10.90 10.76 12.41
11 Antoine Piau 8.33   10.46    France 8.91 14.38 9.18 8.33 13.29
12 Lina Tissier 8.34   11.70    France 12.02 13.32 12.06 8.34 11.03
13 Juliette Sébastien 9.23   11.89    France 9.23 12.40 DNF 9.41 13.87
14 François Courtès 8.73   12.03    France 10.44 8.73 13.96 13.10 12.55
15 Noé Apffel 9.80   12.06    France 11.58 12.62 14.39 9.80 11.98
16 Mayron Blain 7.13   12.29    France 13.78 7.13 18.20 10.12 12.98
17 Yann Kull 7.36   12.57    Switzerland 7.36 12.00 14.94 10.77 17.00
18 Martin Dieny 9.24   12.96    France DNF 17.98 9.24 9.98 10.93
19 Thomas Pouget 8.88   13.15    France 8.88 10.68 15.84 12.93 30.43
20 Alexandre Theisen 9.90   13.54    France 14.85 19.49 15.04 10.72 9.90
21 Eliott Crancée 11.22   13.63    France 11.22 13.55 15.78 11.57 16.44
22 Mario Laurent 11.91   13.98    France 16.12 13.46 13.97 11.91 14.51
23 Etienne Parent 12.40   14.84    France 15.68 14.68 14.16 17.44 12.40
24 Logan Devillard 10.06   16.67    France 10.06 19.22 20.20 10.59 27.67
25 Nicolas Kaberian 12.44   16.67    France 22.11 16.02 17.34 12.44 16.65
26 Philippe Lucien 12.24   17.11    France 17.22 16.97 12.24 17.13 19.27
27 Sylvain Galea 14.21   17.52    France 18.97 17.36 DNF 14.21 16.24
28 Picodon Hugo 12.72   17.56    France 14.05 19.36 19.26 12.72 20.77
29 Pierre Desmet 10.51   18.37    France 18.38 22.86 20.19 16.55 10.51
30 Martin Gambier 15.18   20.33    France 15.18 30.72 20.19 23.45 17.34
31 Titouan Deronzier 15.14   20.37    France DNF 20.17 15.14 17.64 23.29
32 Hadrien Reich 16.30   20.72    France 19.47 24.00 16.30 18.70 26.06
33 Luc Anguilla 16.16   22.39    France 27.07 16.16 19.66 20.43 28.19
34 David Bailly-Maitre 16.13   25.16    France 25.32 29.78 25.74 16.13 24.43
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 3.84   4.13    France 4.08 5.47 3.97 4.33 3.84
2 Reto Bubendorf 3.71   4.28    Switzerland 4.41 4.21 3.71 5.34 4.22
3 Hippolyte Moreau 5.45   6.24    France 7.34 5.95 6.57 6.20 5.45
4 Clément Cherblanc 5.48   6.45    France 6.49 7.01 5.85 7.09 5.48
5 Alban Reynaud 5.61   7.49    France 10.57 9.24 6.43 5.61 6.79
6 Victor Colin 6.26   9.35    France 6.26 9.55 8.68 9.83 10.98
7 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 6.84   10.09    Mexico 7.16 12.05 6.84 11.06 13.36
8 Clément Riondet 7.49   10.16    France 7.49 13.32 9.57 11.38 9.53
9 Lionel Malloggi 6.52   10.25    France 8.76 10.38 6.52 11.62 DNF
10 Lucas Déglise 9.66   10.58    France 10.28 9.66 11.30 11.15 10.30
11 Lina Tissier 9.52   10.62    France 9.58 DNF 10.85 9.52 11.42
12 Antoine Piau 6.23   11.55    France 11.83 14.08 8.73 17.04 6.23
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 3.45   5.10    Switzerland 5.09 3.45 6.23 4.87 5.33
2 Clément Cherblanc 4.02   5.39    France 5.21 5.39 5.58 4.02 8.32
3 Diego Fraile 4.87   5.88    France 6.87 5.63 7.00 4.87 5.14
4 Hippolyte Moreau 5.92   7.31    France 8.30 6.04 10.59 5.92 7.59
5 Alban Reynaud 7.24   7.98    France 10.72 7.49 8.41 7.24 8.05
6 Titouan Deronzier 6.67   10.37    France 7.79 16.78 12.05 11.26 6.67
7 François Courtès 10.12   10.68    France 10.34 10.80 12.03 10.90 10.12
8 Léo Galvin 6.01   10.71    France 6.01 13.93 7.77 15.73 10.42
9 Victor Colin 5.52   10.97    France 6.04 22.48 10.83 5.52 16.04
10 Picodon Hugo 7.83   12.01    France 7.83 19.09 11.28 12.46 12.30
11 Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez 7.10   12.31    Mexico 10.11 7.10 16.75 18.89 10.07
12 Mayron Blain 5.17   12.70    France 5.17 10.27 17.86 9.98 18.25
13 Lucas Déglise 7.34   12.79    France 12.14 10.91 15.32 7.34 18.29
14 Martin Dieny 10.79   13.91    France 19.92 10.79 14.67 11.99 15.06
15 Antoine Piau 10.89   14.27    France 14.07 10.89 21.44 17.51 11.24
16 Richard Delacoste 7.47   14.96    Switzerland 7.47 26.15 20.40 16.89 7.60
17 Martin Gambier 8.73   15.15    France 8.73 15.13 19.53 15.94 14.38
18 Logan Devillard 12.40   15.68    France 27.22 12.75 15.41 18.87 12.40
19 Eliott Crancée 11.27   16.04    France 21.46 14.71 11.27 18.00 15.40
20 Noé Apffel 7.28   16.35    France 15.15 21.90 11.99 7.28 23.93
21 Lina Tissier 7.28   17.19    France 9.34 23.72 36.45 18.50 7.28
22 Alexandre Theisen 20.61   24.45    France 29.09 23.01 21.25 37.25 20.61
23 Nicolas Kaberian 14.11   24.68    France 14.11 25.75 29.59 23.86 24.44
24 Sylvain Galea 17.94   26.12    France 26.13 29.02 32.69 17.94 23.21
25 Philippe Lucien 31.97      France 37.82 31.97
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Fraile 4.10   4.71    France 4.36 5.23 7.03 4.10 4.54
2 Reto Bubendorf 5.10   6.94    Switzerland 7.39 5.10 6.81 6.61 8.07
3 Clément Cherblanc 4.44   7.00    France 4.44 5.83 7.09 8.09 10.44
4 Hippolyte Moreau 6.82   9.11    France 17.91 8.69 10.20 8.44 6.82
5 Alban Reynaud 6.79   11.22    France 22.69 12.96 9.22 6.79 11.48
6 François Courtès 10.34   12.87    France 16.03 11.05 13.05 10.34 14.50
7 Léo Galvin 7.06   13.03    France 11.56 22.84 13.80 7.06 13.73
8 Titouan Deronzier 12.67   16.17    France 16.56 12.67 18.55 13.39 19.53
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 4.64   5.53    France 4.64 5.95 7.67 5.27 5.38
2 Reto Bubendorf 3.68   7.46    Switzerland 8.34 7.36 6.68 12.11 3.68
3 Hippolyte Moreau 7.87   8.95    France 8.17 10.09 7.87 12.02 8.60
4 Diego Fraile 5.15   8.97    France 6.79 5.58 DNF 5.15 14.55
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 U2 F2 R' D2 L B2 F2 R F' L2 B' D B R B2 F U' R2
A #2 L' U B' D L' D' R U' R L' U2 R2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 B' R2 U2
A #3 R2 D2 B' U2 F U2 B2 D2 F D2 F2 U' B' F2 R2 U2 L' D F2 D'
A #4 R F U2 D B D2 B2 R' L2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 U' B2
A #5 F R D2 F2 D' L' U' B' U F B D2 R F2 R L2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 F' L B' U' D B2 D F2 D R' F' R2 F U2 F' R2 F B D2 F2
A Ex#2 R' B D' L' D R2 D B D B R' F2 L2 U2 B2 D' R2 U
B #1 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 U' L D' B F' L2 U2 R U2 L U'
B #2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 L U' R B U2 F' D L' F2 U' R
B #3 F2 B R' D' F' L F' U2 R' B D2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 D B2 D2
B #4 D2 L F2 U2 R' D2 U2 R' D2 U2 F' L2 U' B' D R' B' R D' L2
B #5 U D' F' B2 L' B D2 R U' L D B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 U
B Ex#1 D' F' R' D2 F R' F2 D' R2 F' D2 F2 B2 D' B2 D L2 U' R2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 U F2 U' L2 D2 U2 B2 F L' R2 D2 F R' B U B2 U2
C #1 R2 U2 R U2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 R B' D' F D2 F L2 D R D' F'
C #2 U2 R2 U F2 D' B2 D' B2 U' B2 R B2 D2 L' B U2 L' D' B' D
C #3 U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B D2 B' F' L2 D B D2 U B U' L D L' B2
C #4 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 B2 L2 F' U' B D2 B' L2 B L' F2 U2
C #5 L2 D' R2 U2 F2 D L2 U' R2 D' F' L2 R U L D2 B2 U' F' R'
C Ex#1 F R' U L' B U' F R2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 U D
C Ex#2 D2 U R2 D' U2 F2 U' L F' D B2 D' U' R' F U' B'
D #1 B2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 U2 F2 D2 B L F2 D F L R F2 L D' L
D #2 U B' R B2 R2 F U2 B' R U F D2 F U2 R2 B' U2 B2 D2
D #3 U' B U B2 L2 F U D' R' B' R2 D L2 B2 U F2 B2 R2 B2 D'
D #4 R' L2 F R' L F U D2 L B2 L D2 B R2 B U2
D #5 F2 B2 L' U B2 D' R B D' B' R F2 D2 F' L2 D2 B2
D Ex#1 U' L F' U R B' D2 B2 D' R U B2 L2 F B' L2 F D2 B2
D Ex#2 R2 B U' L' U L' U B2 R2 F R D2 L2 F D2 B D2 L2
E #1 D R2 U R2 F2 D' U2 B2 L F R2 F' L' U' L F D' B2 U'
E #2 U R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 R2 B U' R' F L U2 B R2 D' B2
E #3 F2 D2 U2 L D2 L' R2 U2 R' B2 D2 U B D' L' U2 B R2 B2 F'
E #4 B U' R L' B2 U L' D L' F L2 U2 B R2 B R2 B
E #5 L2 U2 F' U' F' U2 B' U' L' U2 R' L2 B2 U B2 D' F2 U
E Ex#1 U2 R' U' F L2 F2 B2 U' D2 F R' F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U2
E Ex#2 B2 L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 D' F' L' R U' L' U2 R B L F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B R2 F R2 B D L R D U R2 F D' R F2 L
A #2 B2 R' D2 L U2 F2 U2 R2 B D F U F2 U' L' D' F2 L B
A #3 L2 U' R2 D F2 U' L2 R2 B' L D2 B2 R2 B D F2 U L' D'
A #4 D' L2 B2 D' B2 D F2 D2 R2 D' F' L R' D2 B' D U R' B D'
A #5 R L U' F2 L' D' B U2 L U D2 F U2 D2 F2 B' R2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D B2 D F2 U L2 D2 R2 B' L2 F2 D' U2 L R2 B F2
A Ex#2 R D F D2 L' B D' F' D2 R' D2 B U2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 B
B #1 R D2 L2 F2 L2 R' D R' B L' D' F' R2 D' R F' L
B #2 L2 B' D2 R2 F' D2 L2 F L' D' B' R' D2 R' B' U2 B F' U'
B #3 B' U D2 L' B U2 F' B' U2 D2 L U D2 R2 U D R2 D' R2 U2
B #4 B2 U2 B U2 B U2 B L2 D2 F D' B' L' U B' R2 F' D' U L
B #5 U' L2 B2 F2 D L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 U L R B D' L B2 F L' B D
B Ex#1 B2 D F2 R2 B2 D R2 D L2 B' L2 D' B' R D2 U2 F R2 B F'
B Ex#2 D B2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 F2 U B2 R D2 B' D2 B2 D' F D R' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 L U2 B2 L' U2 F2 U' R2 B' U L' B L2 D' U' B2 U'
A #2 R' D2 R D L' F D B D' R' U2 B2 L U2 L B2 R2 B2 L U2
A #3 B2 R' D2 U2 R D2 L' U2 R2 D2 B' L' D B D2 B' U R' B L
A #4 B D2 L2 F D2 B R2 B' F2 R' B D R' F R F R' D2 F2
A #5 F' D' R B' D' L2 D R B' R F U R2 U D' L2 U B2 D
A Ex#1 F L B L' F R D2 F U2 L B L2 F2 R2 U B2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 U F2 U L2 B2 D2 L2 D L2 B R B' L' U F L U2 L R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R U' R U' F R2 U' R2 U'
A #2 U F' R' U R' U2 R U2 R' U' R
A #3 U2 R' F U F' R U R' F' R' U2
A #4 U' R' U' F U' R2 F' R2 U2 F U2
A #5 R' U2 F' U' F2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 R F' U' R2 U' F U' F' U2 R U'
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R U2 R' F R U R
B #1 R F' U' R2 U' R U R F U2 F'
B #2 R' F R U R U' F R' F R U2
B #3 R' F R2 U2 F' U' R2 U' F R2 U
B #4 R U' R2 U F' U' F2 R U R' U2
B #5 R' U R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R U2 R U2
B Ex#1 R' U' R' F U2 F' U2 F U' R U2
B Ex#2 U R2 F U' F' U' F U' R U F
C #1 U' R U' R' U R' U2 F R2 F R
C #2 U R U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 F' R
C #3 R2 U' R2 F U' R U2 R' U R' U
C #4 U R U2 R U' R2 U' F' R U' R'
C #5 U' R' U2 R' F U' R2 U R' F U'
C Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 U' R U' F R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 U2 F U2 F U' R2 U' F' U' R' U
D #1 U R' F U' R U' R' U' F U' R
D #2 U2 R U2 F' U2 F R U' R U' F'
D #3 U' R' U' R' F' U2 R U2 R' F R
D #4 U2 R' F2 U2 R U' R' F U' F U2
D #5 R U' R' U2 R' F' R2 F' R2 F R2
D Ex#1 U' R2 U2 F R U2 R' U2 F R U'
D Ex#2 U' R F' U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R U' R U R' U R' F' U'
A #2 R' U2 F R2 F R F R U' R U'
A #3 F' U' R2 F U' F' R U2 R' U2 R
A #4 R' F U2 R U2 R' F U2 R' U2 R2
A #5 R' U' F U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F U
A Ex#1 R' F2 U' R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F U'
A Ex#2 U' R2 U' F U2 F R U' R' F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D' F' D2 F2 R' D B' R' B L2 D2 B2 R' D2 B2 R2 L' D2 R Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L' U2 D2 B R' F2 Uw R2 B' R2 L' Uw2 F' Rw L2 Fw Rw F Uw
A #2 D2 L D2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 R' F2 D B L' F' B R' L' D B' L Uw2 B R2 Fw2 U F' D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 B' U Rw' F' L D2 F2 D' Rw Uw' L2 R' Fw2 Uw Rw F2
A #3 D2 U2 R' B2 R B2 F2 R' U2 F' D' L2 U' L' B R U B' R' B' F Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D2 R U' Rw2 Fw2 D B2 D Fw L B' R2 Fw' Rw' B D2 Rw2 R2 Fw' L'
A #4 R2 U' D' R2 D' R2 F2 D R' D2 F R2 B F' R D' F2 R2 Fw2 D F Rw2 B2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 B Rw2 D' B Rw B Uw2 R U' R' Fw' F L Uw' F2 U' R Uw2
A #5 L2 B2 R' L F2 D2 R' F2 L2 D' F2 R B2 D2 B' R2 U' B F Rw2 B' Uw2 L F' Rw2 Fw2 B L' U2 B F' Uw L' U2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw Fw U Rw R' B'
A Ex#1 F2 U L2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U B' D U' F2 L' B' R2 D' F' D' Fw2 D' Rw2 D L' F2 U2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L' B2 R' Fw' U' F L' D2 Uw' R2 B Rw U Fw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 D' R2 L2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 U' L B2 R L2 D2 B U F' R B2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 D' U F Rw2 U Fw2 R Uw2 Rw B2 Uw' U' B2 L Uw Fw Uw L
B #1 B' U F U2 L' B D' B2 L2 F R' F2 D2 R2 B2 D R2 D' F2 U2 Uw2 F B2 R2 Uw2 L Uw2 D2 F L' Uw2 R' U2 Uw' L' F' Rw2 D' B2 Fw' Uw Fw U Fw' L' Uw
B #2 L' B D F R U' R' L D' R D' R2 B D2 F D2 R2 U2 F U2 Rw2 B2 D' R2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F Uw2 F2 U Rw U Fw2 U' B' U2 L Uw' R2 Uw' F' Rw2 Fw'
B #3 B L' R' U L' B2 L2 U B' U2 F' U2 D F2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 Uw2 L' U2 B R' L Fw2 R U2 R2 F2 B Uw' F R2 D F2 Fw Rw' U2 Rw2 U2 F2 D'
B #4 F U' F' L2 D U B2 F2 R' U' F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U L Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 F2 D' L' F U2 Fw L B R Rw Uw' Rw Fw2 Uw2 R' D2
B #5 F U2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U' R' D B2 R' F D2 L B Rw2 B Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D R2 U2 F2 Rw' B2 L' Uw2 U B L Uw' Fw' R L2 Uw' Rw' Fw
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 B L' D L' D F R2 D' R L2 F' Uw2 L' D Fw2 L D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 L Fw L Uw2 Fw' F' D' F D' Rw' U Fw Rw2 L' U2
B Ex#2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F2 R B' R U' R' F' D' L' B F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 B R2 U2 Rw2 F D2 R' D' Fw2 B2 U2 Rw Uw' L' B Rw' F' Uw R F2
C #1 L B2 F2 D2 L' F2 L2 F2 R D2 R' U B' D F U2 R B' D2 R' D' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U' F' Rw2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 Rw' F2 D Rw U Fw D' Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' B U
C #2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R' F2 U2 D' F2 U F' U2 R' B2 L F2 U Uw2 L F' Uw2 L' R2 B Uw2 L Fw2 D2 L2 Uw' D' L' U R' Uw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw D B' F U'
C #3 B2 U' R D B U' R U2 F2 L' F U' B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' R2 U Fw2 D' B2 D2 R2 Rw' B L' Fw' Uw' U' Rw D2 Rw2 R' B2
C #4 B L2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B R2 F R F2 U R B R F D' L D' Fw2 U Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F' B Rw U' Rw2 F' Rw D' Fw Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw U2 Rw'
C #5 U2 R U2 B2 D2 L' U2 L' D2 L' D B' L2 B' D' R F B' R Uw2 Fw2 F L2 B' R' Uw2 Fw2 R' L2 F' B L' Uw' R2 Fw2 B' Uw' Fw R D2 U2 B2 Uw L2
C Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 D R2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 U F' R2 U' L B U2 R2 F2 L D' Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R U2 R' Fw' F' L' Uw2 L2 Fw Uw R' Fw' Rw D' Fw2
C Ex#2 U' R2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 R U B2 L2 R2 B' D' F2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U' F' Uw2 R2 U Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw R' Fw' F' L' Uw Rw2 D B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 D F2 R2 D2 B' R' B2 L2 U2 L2 F D' U' R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 L' U' Fw2 D U L U' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw' R F R U2 B' Rw Uw' R Fw L Uw2 F2
A #2 U2 L2 B L2 U2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' L B2 U' B D' F2 R' F' L Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 U B Rw2 F' R' U2 Rw' B' Rw U Uw Rw' R2 Fw L2 Fw' D2
A #3 U' R2 D2 L' B2 F U R2 U L' D2 L2 U2 R2 B' F2 D2 U2 R2 F' Fw2 L Uw2 Fw2 R' U' Fw2 L D R Uw2 R Fw Rw2 B' U2 R2 Fw2 Rw U' B Rw2 U2
A #4 L' U2 L' D2 L2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 B U L F L2 D' L2 D2 U B Uw2 L2 R Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 L' F U2 Rw2 L R' Uw F R Uw U R Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw
A #5 B2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 F2 L B2 L2 D R' B' L2 B F Rw2 Fw2 R2 B U2 F Rw2 U2 R B' Uw2 F2 R' Uw' U' L B' Uw' B' Fw Uw' L' Uw2 Fw' Rw B'
A Ex#1 U2 F L2 B' L2 R2 B' L2 F' L2 F D' L' B2 F' R' B' F' D' F2 Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 F R' B2 Uw2 R L B' Uw2 F2 Uw B2 Uw Fw2 F2 Rw' L' B2 Uw' U' L' D
A Ex#2 F2 B2 D L B R2 U B' D2 R U2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 B2 Rw' L R D B Uw2 Rw R2 Fw Uw Fw2 U2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' R Dw' Rw F Fw2 Rw' F U' Lw Bw' L2 Uw2 U Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw D2 R' Lw2 D F B2 D' Lw' R' Bw' D Fw2 F R2 Fw B D' Bw' D' Fw2 B U' Dw2 Bw L2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R2 Rw' F2 Uw Fw' L R2 Bw R2 Bw' L'
A #2 U R' Fw D2 Rw L2 Uw' B Lw2 Uw' U' F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D Fw2 U L Fw2 Dw2 U B2 F U2 R Dw' F2 L2 Uw D' Bw' Lw2 Uw' L Uw' Lw Fw' D2 R' D2 Uw Lw' Uw2 U2 R2 Lw' Rw Dw2 Uw2 U B Fw' Dw2 D Fw B D' U' Rw
A #3 L2 R' D' Dw Lw2 U Fw' D' Bw' U' R B2 R2 Dw R' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' U' R' Lw' Bw2 Uw2 B Bw Dw Rw2 Dw Lw D2 B Bw' D F D R' Uw2 F B2 U Fw' R2 Fw L' Rw2 D Lw2 B' R U Fw Uw L2 Bw2 B' U' F' Bw2 Rw'
A #4 D2 Fw2 U Bw2 Fw' Uw' Bw Uw Rw L Dw Uw F' U Rw' F Fw Dw2 Fw' Uw F' R' Bw2 B' Fw' F' Lw D2 L' U' F2 Dw Lw2 Rw Fw' R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L Rw' R2 F' Rw' B L D2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Rw' F R' F Lw' Bw Lw' B2 R L'
A #5 Uw R Rw2 B' D' R Fw' F Dw' F R2 Lw2 Rw2 L D2 Bw2 Fw2 B' L Lw D' Rw Uw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' B2 D2 Rw' Fw' B2 R2 F2 Bw' B L2 Lw2 Uw Bw F Dw2 F Rw' Lw D Lw' Bw L2 Uw B2 L2 Bw' Fw2 L' R' Fw2 B' Rw' B' Lw2
A Ex#1 U' Fw Lw D' L Uw' Fw Uw' Bw2 R2 U2 D' Bw L Dw2 F2 U' B2 U' B' Lw' F L2 R2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 D2 Uw2 U Fw D Rw' Dw2 D L2 Bw' U2 Lw' Uw Lw B R2 U2 Lw2 U D2 Bw2 Uw D' F R' B Dw' Uw U B' Fw2 Uw Lw2
A Ex#2 U Dw' R2 F Dw F' D Rw' Fw Lw Uw Dw2 B' Uw F Fw' Uw2 Rw' L D Uw Fw Uw B F' L2 U2 Uw' Dw' Bw' Lw' L R' Bw2 D2 Lw2 Rw Bw' Fw' Lw B2 Rw Dw2 Lw Dw' R Bw Dw' Uw R2 B2 D2 Rw L Uw2 D' B Fw U' Dw2
B #1 F' L2 Lw Bw Uw' F' Lw R2 Uw Lw L2 U2 D2 Lw' Uw2 D U' F2 Rw' Dw' F2 Uw' Dw' U D R' Uw B2 L2 Fw Rw' Dw Uw' D Fw' Dw' B' Fw' Bw Uw U2 Lw Dw' L Lw Rw2 F' U2 Bw' D2 L B2 L' R2 B' D2 Dw Bw' U2 Rw'
B #2 F B Lw Rw' Bw F2 Rw' Lw2 Fw Bw' B U D' Bw Fw D2 Dw U Lw2 Uw2 B' U' Uw2 Rw' Dw U2 L2 R F' Rw Uw Rw' Uw' Dw' Lw' R' Dw U' R L2 F' B L2 D' Fw Bw2 L Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw Dw2 D Bw' B' R Fw2 U R' Lw
B #3 B Uw' R Bw Lw' L2 Uw' U2 F' D' Fw2 Lw' B' D Fw Lw2 Uw F U' Bw' L2 D2 Uw' Bw' Fw D' Dw' L' R B2 F2 D' U' L' Bw Fw B2 U' L2 F' Bw' Uw R' Uw2 L2 B2 Bw' U' Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 D2 U' Uw' R F Uw Fw2 D U'
B #4 F Bw Dw2 Uw Fw Lw Bw D2 B' Uw F' B2 D2 Lw2 U Lw' F L D' Dw Bw Fw2 U' F R2 F2 R2 Fw' Uw' R' Lw B' Fw Uw R2 Lw' Fw Rw2 U' Lw Dw U D2 F2 R Lw2 Uw2 L Rw Uw U Dw Bw L B2 D' Rw' Dw' B' R'
B #5 F Dw2 D' Fw Dw2 D' U' Bw2 Lw' R' U2 R2 F B' U' Rw Uw' Fw Bw' Uw2 Fw Rw' B' Bw2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' L2 B' Lw Uw Rw' Lw' Dw2 U' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' R2 Rw' Lw2 B F' D' L Dw' Fw U Lw' Rw D2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 B R2 Dw2
B Ex#1 L F2 R2 F R2 Lw' F' Dw Fw2 B' F2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' D2 F2 R' Fw2 D2 R Rw' F D U' Bw' F D' Bw' U Dw2 Uw2 Fw' U2 Dw' Fw' F Bw B D' R2 U' Uw B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Lw B' Fw2 Lw F Lw2 Rw L2 U2 B2 D' F B'
B Ex#2 L R' D Lw F Dw2 Rw' R Fw Lw' B' U D2 R2 F' L2 Dw2 L Uw' F2 Fw Dw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 F Lw' D2 Fw2 B2 Dw R' Uw L2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' D2 L' B Bw2 Lw U2 Uw' Fw' Lw U' D' R' Fw R' Rw' U2 Rw'
C #1 F' U' Dw' R' Lw Bw Lw Dw Lw' U F2 R2 Rw' Uw2 Dw' R2 Dw' Rw F2 L' Uw' L' B Dw2 L' U' Rw' R Fw Uw2 D Rw2 B2 Rw U' Dw' F2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw Lw B2 R' Bw Rw' L' Lw D U2 Lw2 Rw L Uw F' D' Rw Dw2 L2 Rw D
C #2 L2 B2 U2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw R2 Rw' F' U' L2 Lw' B' U2 Lw' F2 Bw2 D2 L B U' Rw2 Lw2 L2 Uw Fw2 Rw Fw' L Rw' B' Bw2 Uw' Bw' Uw' D' B Dw Fw' Uw U Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 U' R' B' U2 B' Uw L' Dw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Fw L'
C #3 Bw' Uw D R' Lw' B Lw' F' Dw2 U' Bw2 Uw B2 Bw D2 F Uw2 B' U2 F2 Rw L' R' D2 B' L2 Fw B2 Dw2 F Bw2 Rw' L2 D B' Uw' Rw2 D U' Lw F' D L U' R' U2 B2 Fw' Rw Lw Uw R2 Fw Lw B R' B Rw F' Lw'
C #4 Rw Bw2 Uw2 U2 Fw R' Uw2 L F' R Lw2 Uw' R Rw Fw' R Rw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 R F D' L2 U2 Lw' Dw Rw2 R' Lw Fw' Lw' Uw2 R' F R Fw2 D' Bw Fw2 Dw Lw2 F Lw' Fw F2 Rw' Uw Lw' Uw Fw' F' Bw R' Uw Lw L F2 D' U2
C #5 R' Uw D' Bw Rw2 D Dw Fw' R F' Bw R' Fw U' Lw F' Lw2 Rw Fw Uw D B Lw' F2 L2 Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw' Dw' F' R2 F U2 L' R B F' Uw2 Dw2 B F Uw' B2 Bw Dw U F' D L D Dw' Lw2 L U' Dw2 Bw2 Lw L2 Dw'
C Ex#1 F Fw' U Fw' Lw' R' U' B2 Fw' Rw' L2 Dw Uw' U Bw U' F' U R2 Bw2 U2 B' R D2 L2 F' Lw Rw' R' Uw L' Uw2 B' F2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw Fw2 Uw' U' Fw' L' Uw D2 L2 B2 Bw2 U' D2 F' D2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' B Lw U L2 Dw2
C Ex#2 Bw' F' D U' R U2 L' Lw' F' Bw' Uw U Rw' Dw2 B' F2 Fw R Uw' L2 Lw' Fw Rw' Fw' Dw Uw2 R2 D2 B R' F U Fw L' Bw' L Uw U2 D' Rw2 Dw R B' D2 U' L2 Dw' Fw F2 Uw' F L' U R2 Dw B Dw2 U2 R' Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' Uw2 Bw2 Dw' R' Lw2 Uw' U Fw2 L Uw Lw2 R U Dw' B D Fw' Bw Uw' Fw2 D' B' Fw' R2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw L' R Fw Uw' Rw' Bw2 R U2 D Dw2 Rw' Uw' Lw Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw F' U' Rw2 L2 Uw2 D' U' Bw Lw' Bw' Fw' Dw2 Rw'
A #2 R2 F2 L Rw2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 F Dw' Fw2 Bw' Dw F2 D Rw2 Fw2 F' Lw L2 Fw2 R' U Dw' L2 U' D Uw B Fw2 R' D' R D' Lw' Fw' Lw2 L Fw2 U' L Fw2 D R Uw Rw2 U' Fw F' Lw U' D Lw Rw Fw Lw2 R Dw2 D2 Rw' Lw'
A #3 R Lw2 L' Uw' R U2 Dw L Uw' U' Fw2 R2 Fw Uw2 Bw Dw' Bw R' Dw' U L Uw2 B' Bw U' Lw2 Fw2 Rw Dw' Rw' Bw2 B' L Uw R L2 Rw Bw' D' L2 F' R Fw2 F U2 D L Uw R2 B Fw Dw Bw2 B' F' U2 L' Uw' Fw Bw2
A #4 Uw' D2 L' D' F2 U L' Lw' F2 D Fw' Uw' Fw2 Uw Bw' Dw' R Uw' U' R' D2 Dw2 L Rw' U' R' Uw F U F' D2 Uw2 L2 R U' Dw2 R2 B' Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw' U' Bw2 D U' Dw2 Fw2 U2 Uw' Fw U Fw F2 B Uw2 Rw2 Lw Fw' L'
A #5 L U' Rw' Bw2 L' Dw Lw Dw2 Fw2 Bw U2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 D Fw L' Uw' B2 Fw' Dw' Uw2 L D' U' Rw2 F Fw Uw' Fw' L2 D R2 D' L2 F2 Bw' Dw2 B Bw2 Dw Lw Rw' Dw R2 D2 B R Dw B2 U Lw U Bw' F L' U B2 Lw B2
A Ex#1 Dw2 L Rw' R B Bw2 Dw' F' Fw' L' F' L2 F2 R' Fw2 R Rw L' U' L Uw' L2 Bw' B Lw' Bw2 Fw2 F2 Lw' Fw' Dw2 Rw Bw' Rw U2 Rw Bw' Uw' L2 Uw' R2 Fw' Dw' U' F Lw Fw Bw' D Bw' U D F' Lw L2 Rw Bw2 Fw R' U'
A Ex#2 Fw' R' Fw Dw B2 D B' Lw' Dw U' Bw2 F' D' U Uw' L R2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' R' Bw D2 Lw L2 Uw' D' B F' L2 Uw' L' Rw' D Lw2 R L2 U Bw' U Bw' L2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 R Rw' U2 Uw' L U' Bw2 D2 U Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Dw2 B' L2 Rw' D' Fw2 Uw2 L Uw' Bw' U2 B U Dw2 L2 R' Uw2 F' D2 Lw' F' 3Fw' L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw' L2 Dw F2 3Fw2 Bw' B2 Uw2 F Bw' Lw' Dw' Rw 3Fw2 F' Bw2 Dw Rw' L Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 L2 D' R D2 L 3Uw' 3Rw Fw2 3Uw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw' U 3Fw Rw Fw D 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' L Uw' D2 Bw' R' U Rw' Fw Bw Uw2
A #2 Fw' Rw' Lw 3Fw' U2 L' Lw U F Uw' D2 3Rw Uw2 R B2 Dw' Bw2 D Rw' B' Fw U' 3Uw2 L2 B' Lw2 Dw' L Fw Bw2 F Lw D2 Bw' U Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw 3Fw2 R 3Uw' Bw' Fw U2 3Rw' Fw B2 F2 Lw' Bw' B' L' Lw' F' Lw 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' B 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' F2 D2 Bw Dw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw Uw2 Lw 3Fw U B2 L'
A #3 Bw 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw Lw Fw F U R2 Fw2 U Rw Dw' L' Lw Dw2 L' 3Rw' R D B Dw2 Bw D R2 Dw Bw 3Uw' U2 Uw Rw' L' B L2 3Rw2 D U R' 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' R2 Uw Rw' Dw Bw2 Rw L2 F' Uw' L' 3Fw2 L' Fw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 D2 Uw' Rw Fw2 F' B Uw R2 F' Lw Bw2 L2 Bw Rw2 Lw F2 B 3Fw' Lw R F Uw
A Ex#1 R' Uw2 3Fw Bw' Lw' U2 R B Uw2 3Uw2 B Fw' Lw Dw' R' Fw 3Rw2 F 3Fw2 B' Rw2 D 3Uw2 Bw Dw U2 R2 B Rw 3Fw' Rw2 Uw Lw' B' Uw Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' F2 B2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw Dw' F 3Fw D' Fw2 R Dw' Bw Fw' 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 Rw' U2 3Fw' Uw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw L Uw D' Bw D' Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 D'
A Ex#2 Bw Dw' L Bw' D2 U' Bw Fw2 L' 3Fw2 B2 R Lw2 F' U2 Uw' Rw' Uw Rw' 3Rw Lw2 Dw' D' L2 D F2 Dw R' 3Uw2 D' B2 Fw 3Fw2 U L' 3Uw 3Fw' B' U' Uw Dw 3Rw' R Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 Lw D R' 3Uw' R' Rw' Lw F2 3Rw' B' 3Fw2 3Uw B' Fw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw D2 Lw F Dw2 3Fw' F U' Dw B 3Rw D F2 3Fw B' Uw2 L2
B #1 U2 B' U2 F' B' L2 R' Lw2 Uw Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 U 3Rw2 Bw' Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw2 B' Bw2 Uw' R' 3Rw' Lw' L' F2 Dw' Uw2 Fw Uw Rw' Dw Uw' 3Uw2 D' L2 F Bw' Dw 3Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw Uw Fw Dw' Fw' D2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 B U Fw 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 U D2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Fw' L' F Uw' B2 L2 3Fw' Rw Bw2 L' Dw Bw' Rw2 R2
B #2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 D' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw2 Dw' R' Fw 3Rw' Fw2 L2 Lw2 B 3Fw F' 3Rw2 U' D' F B Rw2 D' L2 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' U2 Rw U2 Fw' B R Rw' U' D' Rw B2 3Rw R' Rw2 B' Uw' Bw L R Fw Bw' U R' Lw Dw F2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' D2 Uw' R2 B Lw' D' B 3Fw2 3Uw Dw L Lw U B Rw2 L' 3Fw2 D L F2 Dw'
B #3 B2 Dw2 D' F' Lw' R2 F Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw Rw' Uw' Rw 3Fw2 B2 F' R Rw2 3Rw2 U2 Rw L F' Dw D 3Fw 3Rw' L2 Bw Fw 3Fw' R2 3Rw' Rw Fw' D' 3Fw' Lw 3Rw L2 D U F Rw2 F 3Rw Rw2 Lw' L2 F2 Fw Lw' D' Fw B2 U B 3Rw B2 Uw B U2 Uw F' D Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Uw L2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 B
B Ex#1 Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw Lw D2 Fw U F2 Fw Rw Bw' Lw' R Bw' B R' Bw' Rw' D' Lw2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw' L' Fw2 U2 Lw' 3Uw' F 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 Rw Bw' Rw' Uw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 Bw R Fw' 3Rw Dw2 R Lw2 Dw' U F' 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' F' Bw2 Lw2 D' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Uw2 L' R' Dw2 B' 3Rw U Rw2 L R U2
B Ex#2 3Rw F' R B' Rw' F 3Fw2 D2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' B Bw R' 3Fw' D' 3Rw Uw2 B Dw 3Uw' F2 Rw 3Fw' R Fw2 Rw Dw2 D Fw' F2 L Uw2 F' Rw' Fw2 B2 U 3Uw D B R Dw' Lw' F' 3Fw U2 F' Bw Rw2 R2 3Uw' Fw F' L' Uw' L Fw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' U2 L2 Rw B2 Rw Dw' D R2 F' L2 3Uw2 D L' Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw B Bw2 3Rw Uw' Bw 3Uw' Fw Lw2 U2 R' Lw Bw' R' 3Fw Bw' B2 3Uw2 D' F2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' B2 R' Dw2 D' B' 3Fw Fw2 U2 Bw U Rw' U Uw L2 3Fw Dw2 Uw D' F2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' D2 R2 Rw2 3Fw Fw U R Bw U' R U' Dw2 B R' Uw 3Rw' Uw' F' U F2 Lw L 3Rw U2 D F2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2
A #2 Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 R2 B' Rw Uw' Fw Rw 3Fw' Dw' F' D' R' Fw 3Rw Dw2 Fw Bw' U' Bw' L' Fw' B' 3Uw D2 L' U Fw2 B R D2 Fw Rw2 U Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw2 F 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' Rw F' B2 Uw L 3Fw Rw Fw2 3Fw U2 D Bw2 B Rw2 F 3Rw2 D L2 D' Uw2 U L2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw U2 R2 B2 Rw' Uw R 3Rw' 3Fw' U
A #3 Rw' Uw' Fw2 D' Fw' Dw2 3Rw D Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' B' R Bw B R 3Uw' B R2 D2 Fw2 R' D2 B' Fw' D2 3Uw Fw2 3Fw D Fw' Lw Fw2 D' L 3Rw Bw' Fw D2 Rw L' Uw Bw 3Rw' L' Dw2 B2 Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw Rw' L' D Fw2 L' F' Dw2 D B F2 U' L' B Dw B2 L2 3Fw2 Uw Dw R Rw' 3Fw R Bw' Lw' 3Fw' F' B'
A Ex#1 Uw' Rw Uw Dw2 B2 U L' Rw F' Fw' Lw L Rw2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 D 3Uw Lw2 F' Fw' 3Uw2 D Lw 3Fw2 Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw F' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw' D L' Dw' 3Rw' Dw Bw U' R Rw2 Dw2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 F Dw' D 3Uw2 Lw' D' Fw F2 L D' Uw2 F U' L' Fw D' B U Fw' D2 Uw Lw' Fw
A Ex#2 3Rw2 R' Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Bw' D2 3Fw2 U' Uw2 3Fw D2 3Rw2 D L' Rw2 D' 3Fw' Lw 3Fw' F' R2 3Fw F 3Rw U D Bw2 F Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' Dw' B Dw2 R2 Dw Lw2 3Uw' Dw R Bw D' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' L Lw' Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw' 3Fw F2 R' D R2 Uw' Bw D' B2 L Dw2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw Rw D Rw 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 U 3Fw B2 L' B Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw D Lw' Bw R Bw 3Rw Rw2 Fw' U2 3Dw B' 3Lw Dw' F Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Bw' Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Lw' B 3Bw' Uw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 L' Fw2 3Uw2 U F2 L2 B2 Lw' Bw2 U B2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw R2 Dw2 U' B' 3Fw' 3Bw' R 3Dw' Dw' B L2 Fw' D' 3Lw2 B 3Fw' Bw2 R 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw B2 L' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw B 3Uw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw R2 F 3Fw' Lw2 Rw' 3Bw2 Bw Dw' Rw2 B' R2 3Fw
A #2 Uw B' Rw' U' Rw' L 3Fw L' Dw U' 3Rw2 Rw Fw 3Fw Dw' F' Bw Uw Bw2 U' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 B' 3Lw' F Fw' R2 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw 3Bw' L' U' 3Dw2 R2 Bw Uw' U 3Bw' Uw L2 3Dw2 Fw' R' F' 3Rw F Uw L' Rw Uw Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw Bw' 3Bw Dw Lw 3Dw2 R' 3Lw 3Rw L Uw 3Rw' B 3Uw Fw 3Uw2 Uw R' 3Dw Dw' 3Uw2 F2 L' R' Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw' R2 D' Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Uw' Lw U2 Dw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw' L 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw'
A #3 3Bw D Lw2 L' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw' L R' 3Rw2 Fw' F' B Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Uw' Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' Fw D' Uw 3Bw Rw 3Uw' D' Fw' L' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Lw' U2 3Rw' R Rw2 L2 Fw2 U 3Rw' R U2 D2 3Dw' R2 Fw' D' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw' U' L' 3Uw' L2 R' Uw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw' R' B' 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' L 3Rw 3Uw' D B F L' U' Lw2 D 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw' F' Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 B' L2
A Ex#1 Uw' R 3Dw 3Lw2 D' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw2 R' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw' L' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw' 3Lw2 F' U F2 B2 Uw' U' 3Rw2 3Dw U2 Uw F 3Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw 3Dw' L2 R' Uw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Uw U' 3Dw R' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Dw' Bw2 3Uw 3Fw Dw F' 3Uw' 3Fw F2 3Rw Bw2 Uw' 3Bw' F2 U2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw B' R' 3Fw U Uw 3Rw' D2 R' U2 3Fw2 Dw B2 Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2 U' Lw 3Lw' 3Uw L R2 D2 Uw 3Lw2 3Uw' B' 3Lw L2
A Ex#2 R' Bw2 Dw U' 3Bw' Bw2 Uw' Dw 3Fw2 D2 3Dw' 3Fw Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 Bw R2 3Rw2 3Uw Dw' D 3Rw Dw Bw D' Rw2 L R2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' Bw' F' R' 3Bw D' Lw' U 3Fw2 Dw U' 3Dw Uw2 L' 3Lw2 D' Lw' B 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw' Uw2 U2 3Bw Uw' U 3Bw' R' Fw2 R2 F 3Lw2 D Uw 3Lw Dw 3Bw R' Lw F2 3Dw L2 B2 3Bw 3Dw Uw B2 Rw Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw' F 3Lw' F2 Bw' 3Lw Dw L' B Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw2
B #1 Bw' 3Bw U2 F' L 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw' B Fw' D2 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 L R2 D' U 3Dw2 L Rw Bw2 D Bw L 3Uw 3Lw Uw' Dw 3Fw' B' U' 3Dw' Fw' Rw Bw' L' B2 Uw2 3Rw R2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw 3Uw B U' B2 3Fw F' L 3Bw2 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Fw R2 3Fw' L' Uw' 3Rw Dw' 3Uw' F Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw2 U L2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Fw 3Uw D' Dw Fw2 R2 Bw 3Lw U B U' L2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw2
B #2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 Fw F B' L Lw 3Uw2 L' D' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw' Bw 3Rw R2 U2 F 3Fw2 R Lw' F L2 3Dw2 Lw2 R' Bw2 3Uw2 R2 Bw2 R2 3Fw' 3Bw F2 R2 3Lw2 U 3Dw Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw D Fw 3Bw' Bw F 3Lw Fw B2 Rw' U' Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 F2 Dw' 3Rw2 D Uw2 3Uw U2 B2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw F2 L Lw Bw2 Uw Dw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' R' Fw' D2 Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw' B2 Rw2 3Bw F' 3Lw2 Rw B Rw'
B #3 Lw2 Fw U' R2 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw2 R' D Rw' R' 3Uw Uw U2 Dw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 F 3Uw Uw2 L' Lw' R' Rw U Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw2 L2 D2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Dw U L2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw Uw' 3Bw' U Rw' B' D2 Lw2 F' Rw' 3Uw' R2 Fw Uw' Bw' 3Dw' Dw2 F' Bw2 3Bw' R2 3Uw 3Rw F' Lw Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw B' F' D Uw' U' Lw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw D Rw2 F2 Fw' L 3Fw Uw U' Rw L2 B2 R2 Dw' L Dw 3Bw2 3Lw U 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw2
B Ex#1 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 Dw Lw 3Uw2 Dw F' Dw' R' F 3Lw2 F2 3Bw2 D2 3Fw2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw F2 B U2 Uw' Rw 3Dw Rw' Fw L2 B2 3Dw2 Dw2 R' Bw U' Lw U' D2 3Bw2 D' B' Uw2 Rw2 3Lw B 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw2 Rw Fw2 L2 Uw 3Lw2 3Rw' Uw' Fw2 R2 3Dw' Dw' Bw 3Uw F Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw' R' U2 Uw R' 3Rw 3Uw L 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw' U' Lw' Uw 3Rw2 L 3Lw 3Uw' Dw 3Dw U2 Rw' F 3Lw 3Rw' Uw' U 3Dw2 3Lw2 B2
B Ex#2 R 3Bw 3Dw2 R' 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw Lw D' 3Lw Lw2 U2 3Fw' Uw B2 3Uw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' R 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' Lw Rw2 B2 U2 D2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw Lw2 F2 U' Rw2 3Bw Bw' 3Uw2 F2 L2 Lw U' F 3Lw Fw2 Lw' Bw2 D2 U 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw' F Lw' R' Bw' L2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' F2 Bw2 D 3Rw' L 3Bw 3Rw U2 Lw2 Fw2 3Lw U Uw 3Dw2 F2 U Lw Uw' 3Fw Lw D2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' Lw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' 3Fw Dw' Bw' 3Dw' R' U Fw2 B' D' 3Dw 3Lw Bw' R2 L' F 3Dw Fw' 3Uw' D2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Dw2 U2 R2 3Rw Bw Rw2 B2 Lw' D' 3Bw' 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 3Dw Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' F 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' R Dw2 F2 D' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 F' Lw Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' R' D2 3Lw' Dw2 Lw Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 L2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' F R2 D' 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw' Bw Uw' 3Bw U2 F 3Fw' L2 R Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw
A #2 R' L2 3Lw2 3Fw Lw' R' B 3Lw' R2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw Lw 3Dw2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw Fw' Dw2 U' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw Bw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw Dw Bw2 D 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' Uw' F2 D' 3Lw Uw L 3Rw' Bw2 F2 Rw' Dw 3Dw' L2 R' D2 3Rw2 F' Lw' F2 Uw2 D' Fw' Lw2 B2 Bw' U B' Uw' 3Bw' F 3Uw' Dw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' Fw 3Dw 3Uw2 U2 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw F B Fw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw Dw2
A #3 Uw 3Lw' Lw Rw F2 U' D B F 3Uw' R' D' R2 3Rw' Dw R' 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw U 3Bw 3Dw Bw 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' F' Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 F2 Uw' Rw' Dw' R Bw2 3Dw' R' 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw Lw U Fw' Dw' U' Uw2 L F R' 3Rw Lw' U' 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw' Bw' D R2 D' 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw Bw' Fw2 R2 Bw 3Fw 3Bw2 R' Dw2 R Dw Lw2 U Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Rw2 U2 3Rw' Bw' U' Dw 3Uw' Fw2 D' Rw' Lw' R2 3Bw 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' U' L2
A Ex#1 3Rw' L' 3Dw' Lw U' Lw' L2 3Bw2 Lw2 F 3Dw 3Rw 3Fw' D2 3Bw' Fw Bw' Dw2 Rw' D2 U' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Lw' R2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 Dw2 R Lw 3Dw' 3Rw R Rw F2 3Bw2 3Dw F2 3Fw' Uw' D' Bw Uw' F' 3Fw2 3Lw2 R Rw' 3Dw L' 3Dw' U2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 U' B2 3Bw U2 3Lw2 F2 Fw' R U2 3Lw Lw' Fw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw R' 3Dw 3Lw' L2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw U2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw Dw' R 3Dw2 Lw2 F' 3Dw2
A Ex#2 3Fw Fw Rw' 3Rw' Lw2 R2 3Bw' D Bw2 Dw2 F' Fw' 3Dw2 B' Rw Dw' 3Lw2 R 3Fw Lw R2 L Dw2 F2 D' Lw2 L2 3Bw2 Uw D' U' 3Dw2 Fw' B2 3Bw D 3Lw2 3Dw 3Lw B2 3Rw2 B Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Bw U' F2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw L' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' U' Uw R' Uw2 F 3Bw U2 3Uw D' 3Lw 3Bw' F' Lw2 L' U R D' Fw2 B 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 R D2 L' Fw' D Uw' B 3Uw2 3Lw 3Fw' Rw2 Fw R2 Fw' U Dw2 D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 L U2 R' F2 L' B2 R' D' B U L' F R D2 R2 D2 R' D2 Rw'
A #2 B2 D2 L D2 L D2 B2 L' F2 D' F R2 D2 R D L2 B' R F D Fw Uw
A #3 D2 B2 L' D2 U2 F2 R' D2 R D L' U R' D B F' R D L2 F' Rw2
A Ex#1 L2 U L2 D' R2 B2 F2 U R B2 R' U2 R B2 L2 B D2 F' L' D Fw
A Ex#2 D L2 R2 F2 D B2 U2 B F2 L D2 R' B' U' R' B' D' B' R Uw2
B #1 U' B2 L2 D2 U F2 D2 U' B' F L' D U' R' B2 L D' B2 D' B2 Rw' Uw'
B #2 U2 B' L2 F D2 U2 B L2 B2 R D B R' D' B R B2 U' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 R2 U' L2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U' R F' L2 R2 D L U' R' U L Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 R B2 L R2 U2 L' D2 B2 R U R2 U' F L' U2 F' U L2 U2 F' Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 D L2 R2 U' B2 D2 U R2 U2 L D F2 R' F' R2 D U2 B' U' R Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D2 F2 D B2 R2 B2 R' F L U' R F' R2 D2 L R2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D F L F' B U B2 U2 D' F' U2 B' D2 F U2 B R2 F D2
A #2 B U2 B' R2 B' U2 F L2 B2 U' L2 D B2 L' B2 D2 U2 B' D' L'
A #3 F' D R' B' D' L B2 R F2 B U' D2 R' B2 U2 L D2 F2
A #4 B R' F' U L' U' F2 U F2 L F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 B2
A #5 F2 U2 L' R' F2 R D2 R' D' L B F' D F' R D' R2 D F2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F' D2 B L2 F U2 F2 U B' D2 F' R' F' D U2 B' U' L2
A Ex#2 B2 U B L' U' D2 R' F R2 B' R' F2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 U'
B #1 F R2 B2 U2 F L2 F R2 U2 L2 B' U' B2 D L D' B2 F2 L2 F2
B #2 L2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 R' F2 R2 B' R' U F' R' D L R B F2 D
B #3 F2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 F2 U' B' U' F2 U' L U F R B F' L'
B #4 R' F R D2 L D' L' U' F2 L U2 B2 D2 F L2 D2 F L2 B R2
B #5 D' B' R' L U2 F2 B L' D' L F' B2 U' F2 B2 D' B2 R2 D2
B Ex#1 L' B' R U' D' L' D2 F' U2 D2 F R' D2 R2 U2 R D2 R D2
B Ex#2 B' R F' D B D F2 U' D B R2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2 L
C #1 D U R2 D L2 U' R2 U2 R D2 B R2 F2 D' F2 L' R2 U2 B
C #2 U' L2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 U' B F2 R' B L R2 B' L2 D' L2 U'
C #3 U' F U' B' U2 R' F U' L' D' L2 D2 F U2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 F2
C #4 L' F2 B' D B R2 U R' B U2 B U2 F2 R' U2 R' L B2 U2
C #5 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 R' B2 F2 R' U' R' B F' D R2 U' R2 F2
C Ex#1 U B' U' F R U' R D' L F' U2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 B' U2
C Ex#2 F L2 B2 D B' R L' B' D L' U D' F2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 U' L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R D2 U2 R B' D L U L2 B F U2 L2 F' L'
A #2 F2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 U F' L2 D F2 L' D2 F' U2
A #3 B2 F2 L' F2 D2 L2 R D2 B2 F U' R' B2 D' B2 L R D R2
A #4 R2 L2 D' R2 F' B2 R L2 D2 R' B2 L2 U D' L2 B2 D' B2
A #5 D2 L F B L' F' U' B2 L' F2 U2 F L2 B2 R2 L2 U2 L2 B'
A Ex#1 L' U L2 U L' D R U2 L F' U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 U' D2 R2 D L2
A Ex#2 R U2 B2 R' D2 U2 B2 L R2 B D2 F' L U2 B' L' D' U B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B2 U R U' F' L2 D L2 B' R' F D2
A #2 D' L2 U R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 U F L D L2 B' D' F2 L'
A #3 L' U L2 D2 R' F U' L B' L' D' L2 B2 D L2 D F2 U L2
A #4 R2 L' D' L F' B U B D R' F' D2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 F
A #5 L2 D2 U2 B2 F L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F U' B L2 B U2 L R' F2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D L2 U R2 D L' D2 R' B L B' F D2 R2 B2 L D'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 B2 D R2 D L' F R' D2 R2 D R' F2 U2 R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR1- DL4+ UL1+ U3- R4- D1- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R5- D4+ L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR0+ DR2- DL3- UL3+ U4+ R3- D2+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R2+ D4- L4- ALL5- UR DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR3+ DL3+ UL0+ U5+ R1+ D3- L1+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R2+ D3+ L3- ALL5+ DL
A #4 UR4- DR5+ DL3- UL1- U1- R2+ D6+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL1- DR
A #5 UR3- DR1- DL1- UL0+ U3- R3+ D3+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL2- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR2- DL4- UL1+ U3- R2- D2- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5+ D3- L0+ ALL2- UR
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U3+ R1+ D3- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R2+ D2+ L0+ ALL5- DR
B #1 UR1+ DR0+ DL4- UL1- U3+ R5- D5- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R0+ D5- L2+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR6+ DL3+ UL2+ U4- R2+ D2+ L1- ALL5- y2 U6+ R2- D1- L4+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #3 UR4- DR4- DL1- UL3- U4+ R4+ D3- L1+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R1- D2- L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR4- DR6+ DL1+ UL3+ U3- R1- D4+ L3- ALL2- y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR3- DL0+ UL4+ U0+ R2+ D4+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R0+ D3+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL5+ UL4+ U6+ R4+ D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3+ D4- L1- ALL2- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR4- DL4- UL5+ U3- R6+ D5+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1- D4- L4+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R U B' R' U' R' U' B' U u l
A #2 R U' B L' R B' L U' L U' R' u l' r' b
A #3 U L' R L' U L' B R' L' U B' u' l r' b'
A #4 U' B' L U B L U B' R' L U l r'
A #5 U' L R B U L U' B' R' U' B l' b'
A Ex#1 U' B' U' L B R' L' B R L B u
A Ex#2 U' B' R U L R' U' L' B R' L' u' b'
B #1 U B U L B' L' R U' R L' U' r b
B #2 R' B' U B' R U L' R B' R B' r' b'
B #3 R' L B' U R L' U' R' U B R' u' l r
B #4 B U L' R B' U B' L' U L' R u l'
B #5 R' L U' R' B R U L' B L' R' u l b
B Ex#1 R L R L B U B' L U L' R' l
B Ex#2 L B R' U' L' U L' B' L U' B u l r b'
C #1 L' U R U R U' R B U' L R u l' b
C #2 R B' L B' U' R U' L' U R' U' u' l' r
C #3 U R B' R' U L B L R' U' R u r b
C #4 U' B' L' B U L' B R B R' L' u l r' b
C #5 B L' U' L' B L' R' U' B' U R' u b
C Ex#1 L' U' R' L R' U' R U L' B' R' u' l r' b
C Ex#2 U B U' R' L' B R' B' R L' U' u' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L' R' U' R' U' R L' R B b'
A #2 L B L R U' L R' L R L' R u l' r b
A #3 U' R U R' U R U' R' L' U' R' u' r
A #4 U' L R U' B U L' U L' U R u r'
A #5 R L' R B R' B' R U L' B' L u'
A Ex#1 U R B' L' B' L' R B L' U' B' u' b
A Ex#2 R' U L' U L' R U L R L R' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L B R U L' U' R' U' L'
A #2 L R L R B U' B U B U' R
A #3 L R L U' B L B L B U' R'
A #4 L R L R B R L B R' L B
A #5 L R L U R' L' U' R' B' U R'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' L' R' L' B L' B' U'
A Ex#2 L B R' U' B L' R U' B' L' U'
B #1 L R L' U' R' L U B R' U' R'
B #2 L R' B U B' R B' U' R' L' U'
B #3 L R L R L' U' B' U B U' L'
B #4 L R U L R' U' B L U L B'
B #5 L R L U' B' L' R' B U' R U'
B Ex#1 L R L' U L R U B' L' B L'
B Ex#2 L R L' R' B' L' B U L' B' L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' B U' B' L R B L'
A #2 L R L U R' B L' U R U B
A #3 L R L' U B R B' U R' L' B
A #4 L R L R' U B L' B U' L U
A #5 L R L R' U' L R' U R U R'
A Ex#1 L R U' L B U L R' U' B R'
A Ex#2 L R L' R L U L U' R U' R'
B #1 L R L B R L' B' U L' R B
B #2 L R B L' R L' R' L B L R'
B #3 L R' B R' B' U R B' U L' U'
B #4 L R' L U B' L B U' L U' R'
B #5 L R L' U R L' R U R L R'
B Ex#1 L R L R' B U' L R' U L R
B Ex#2 L R L' B L' U' R B' R B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' R B U' R B' R' L' B
A #2 L R L' B' L' R B' L' U' L' B
A #3 L R B U' R' B U R' U L' U'
A #4 L R L U R' U R' U R U B'
A #5 L R L' B U' B' L B U R' L'
A Ex#1 L R L B U' R' L R' U R B'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' U R U B L' B' U
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.93   16.86   17.18 15.93 25.12 17.19 16.21
Second round 10 12.58   13.53   12.76 12.58 15.97 13.70 14.12
First round 18 14.77   16.27   18.22 15.67 17.39 15.75 14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.45   3.62   3.93 2.45 3.02 3.91 5.93
First round 5 2.77   3.63   4.42 3.42 2.77 4.61 3.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 58.41   1:11.19   1:17.93 1:14.40 1:09.99 58.41 1:09.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:59.54   2:21.09   2:30.05 1:59.88 1:59.54 2:36.29 2:33.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 3:00.72     3:00.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 7 25.17   26.25   26.95 26.67 25.39 25.17 26.69
Combined First round 5 21.69   24.89   22.86 27.46 26.36 25.44 21.69
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:03.04   1:08.08   1:09.77 1:08.60 1:05.87 1:03.04 1:23.88
Pyraminx Final 5 5.61   7.49   10.57 9.24 6.43 5.61 6.79
First round 4 7.01   8.23   8.34 8.71 7.65 10.45 7.01
Skewb Second round 5 6.79   11.22   22.69 12.96 9.22 6.79 11.48
Combined First round 5 7.24   7.98   10.72 7.49 8.41 7.24 8.05
Alexandre Theisen    France
Alexandre Theisen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 19.80   22.16   23.91 21.63 19.80 20.94 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.62   8.22   17.13 8.00 8.80 7.86 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:53.78     1:53.78 1:53.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 38.20   53.36   49.28 38.20 55.50 55.29 59.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 27.31     DNF 27.31
Pyraminx First round 20 9.90   13.54   14.85 19.49 15.04 10.72 9.90
Skewb Combined First round 22 20.61   24.45   29.09 23.01 21.25 37.25 20.61
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.98   11.10   13.09 12.86 10.43 9.98 10.01
Second round 2 9.18   10.31   9.18 9.27 10.24 11.42 11.73
First round 2 9.96   11.38   11.42 12.00 12.24 9.96 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.66   3.33   3.67 3.46 2.66 2.86 3.86
First round 12 3.45   5.37   5.01 3.45 4.42 6.69 7.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.80   47.04   49.52 1:05.66 42.84 48.75 42.80
Combined First round 2 46.21   50.14   53.26 48.70 53.05 46.21 48.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:52.03   2:01.96   2:27.19 1:54.58 2:10.11 2:01.20 1:52.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 5:27.40     5:27.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.96   22.08   24.82 14.96 22.46 24.24 19.55
Second round 3 19.05   20.88   24.85 23.78 19.48 19.38 19.05
Combined First round 4 21.20   23.80   23.11 21.20 23.48 24.80 DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 6.23   11.55   11.83 14.08 8.73 17.04 6.23
First round 11 8.33   10.46   8.91 14.38 9.18 8.33 13.29
Skewb Combined First round 15 10.89   14.27   14.07 10.89 21.44 17.51 11.24
Axel Burie    France
Axel Burie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:14.46   1:19.83   1:19.00 1:51.10 1:14.50 1:14.46 1:25.99
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.55   12.16   11.14 10.55 13.67 15.32 11.67
Second round 9 12.02   13.48   12.89 12.64 14.91 15.36 12.02
First round 5 10.22   13.32   17.05 11.71 15.60 12.64 10.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.75   5.82   5.55 6.37 3.75 6.32 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.34   46.71   40.34 52.57 45.11 46.74 48.29
Combined First round 8 42.76   52.47   42.76 57.81 1:04.14 51.94 47.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:21.72   1:27.26   1:22.21 1:27.43 1:32.15 1:21.72 1:36.08
Combined First round 1 1:21.84   1:30.91   1:38.05 1:21.84 1:28.98 1:33.76 1:29.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:43.22   2:49.32   3:00.69 2:43.22 2:44.06
Combined First round 1 2:41.50   2:50.60   2:53.00 2:57.31 2:41.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:41.36   4:04.91   4:28.81 3:41.36 4:04.57
Combined First round 1 3:57.39   3:58.35   3:57.39 3:59.12 3:58.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 4:06.99     4:06.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.32   10.31   9.83 12.03 9.71 11.40 9.32
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:33.77   1:37.15   1:40.96 1:37.36 1:38.67 1:35.43 1:33.77
Pyraminx Final 4 5.48   6.45   6.49 7.01 5.85 7.09 5.48
First round 5 5.61   8.84   12.32 8.06 8.17 5.61 10.30
Skewb Final 1 4.64   5.53   4.64 5.95 7.67 5.27 5.38
Second round 3 4.44   7.00   4.44 5.83 7.09 8.09 10.44
Combined First round 2 4.02   5.39   5.21 5.39 5.58 4.02 8.32
Clément Riondet    France
Clément Riondet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 17.50   20.49   23.25 19.86 17.50 21.22 20.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.48   7.41   12.56 7.68 8.43 6.12 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:40.16     1:58.68 1:40.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 3:27.75     3:27.75 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 37.00   40.45   40.36 37.00 58.62 40.09 40.91
Pyraminx Final 8 7.49   10.16   7.49 13.32 9.57 11.38 9.53
First round 6 8.45   9.43   10.29 8.45 9.54 8.47 10.35
Corentin Grassin    France
Corentin Grassin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.35   17.57   15.88 18.37 19.10 18.47 13.35
First round 20 14.75   16.52   18.11 14.75 29.74 16.30 15.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.40   7.69   5.40 9.66 7.46 9.28 6.33
Damien Parret    Switzerland
Damien Parret
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 14.65   17.27   17.32 14.65 19.26 22.17 15.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.63   8.80   13.01 6.37 7.03 13.13 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 58.82   1:04.03   1:01.33 1:09.31 1:03.42 1:07.33 58.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:10.26   2:17.02   3:02.68 2:12.92 2:11.44 2:10.26 2:26.70
David Bailly-Maitre    France
David Bailly-Maitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 59.37   1:16.50   1:12.20 1:44.11 1:25.60 59.37 1:11.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 16.41   20.42   19.60 44.59 21.61 16.41 20.05
Pyraminx First round 34 16.13   25.16   25.32 29.78 25.74 16.13 24.43
Didier Limal    France
Didier Limal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 2:36.69   3:26.02   3:20.79 3:05.25 DNF 2:36.69 3:52.03
Diego Fraile    France
Diego Fraile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.46   15.05   15.90 13.58 13.46 16.34 15.68
First round 8 10.05   13.94   10.05 11.06 12.43 20.46 18.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.49   3.07   2.62 2.69 DNF 2.49 3.89
First round 4 2.28   3.58   3.53 2.35 2.28 4.87 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:04.15   1:10.35   1:11.15 1:04.15 1:09.15 1:11.44 1:10.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:10.58   2:18.18   2:25.09 2:17.45 2:12.01 2:33.17 2:10.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:19.61   4:38.03   4:33.48 5:00.99 4:19.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 7:54.55     7:54.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 6 24.19   25.81   29.64 27.03 25.34 25.07 24.19
Combined First round 9 24.54   28.71   30.52 30.70 27.40 24.54 28.22
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:23.44   1:54.32   1:48.40 1:23.44 2:10.56 1:56.26 1:58.31
Pyraminx Final 1 3.84   4.13   4.08 5.47 3.97 4.33 3.84
First round 1 4.18   5.00   5.02 4.18 DNF 5.60 4.39
Skewb Final 4 5.15   8.97   6.79 5.58 DNF 5.15 14.55
Second round 1 4.10   4.71   4.36 5.23 7.03 4.10 4.54
Combined First round 3 4.87   5.88   6.87 5.63 7.00 4.87 5.14
Eliott Crancée    France
Eliott Crancée
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 15.26   16.92   18.60 15.26 16.28 17.88 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.42   7.53   8.81 7.54 10.13 6.25 5.42
First round 13 4.98   5.46   7.59 4.98 5.80 5.09 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.63   1:15.96   1:10.09 1:23.44 1:14.34 DNF 1:00.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 48.44     48.44 57.80
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:33.56     4:33.56 5:17.47
Pyraminx First round 21 11.22   13.63   11.22 13.55 15.78 11.57 16.44
Skewb Combined First round 19 11.27   16.04   21.46 14.71 11.27 18.00 15.40
Etienne Parent    France
Etienne Parent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.40   15.79   14.40 15.76 16.64 14.98 17.35
First round 16 14.02   15.76   14.02 15.17 16.24 16.17 15.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.81   8.90   6.51 8.74 11.44 5.81 12.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:14.76   1:24.80   1:22.07 1:14.76 1:25.81 1:26.51 1:35.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 26.38   31.75   26.89 30.75 38.29 26.38 37.62
Pyraminx First round 23 12.40   14.84   15.68 14.68 14.16 17.44 12.40
François Courtès    France
François Courtès
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 18.70   22.00   24.19 23.02 27.26 18.70 18.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.28   6.23   5.28 6.55 6.83 6.09 6.06
First round 16 2.22   5.81   5.39 6.75 7.21 5.28 2.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:11.79   1:15.49   1:14.04 1:11.79 1:21.55 1:17.19 1:15.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:05.03   2:30.62   2:38.38 2:35.86 2:05.03 2:17.62 2:47.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 4:00.76   4:16.71   4:28.10 4:21.27 4:00.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 6 7:38.17     7:38.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:19.06   DNF   1:19.06 DNF 1:21.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 47.10     47.10 48.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 28.84     31.44 28.84
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:28.12     2:58.23 2:28.12
Pyraminx First round 14 8.73   12.03   10.44 8.73 13.96 13.10 12.55
Skewb Second round 6 10.34   12.87   16.03 11.05 13.05 10.34 14.50
Combined First round 7 10.12   10.68   10.34 10.80 12.03 10.90 10.12
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez    Mexico
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.57   15.17   17.70 13.45 11.57 16.89 15.16
First round 13 13.27   14.60   15.33 15.99 14.06 14.40 13.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.94   6.97   7.30 5.94 7.20 6.40 8.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.60   51.67   39.60 55.25 56.93 52.41 47.36
Combined First round 6 37.90   50.94   52.91 47.68 37.90 53.43 52.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.88   1:33.55   1:32.10 1:45.07 1:26.88 1:35.76 1:32.79
Combined First round 2 1:26.68   1:33.89   1:47.19 1:26.68 1:28.56 1:36.94 1:36.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:21.89   3:50.76   4:18.69 3:21.89 3:51.71
Combined First round 3 3:13.68   3:26.22   3:42.53 3:22.44 3:13.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 8:06.36     8:06.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 32.02   38.69   42.31 50.09 38.98 32.02 34.79
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:36.34     3:50.74 2:36.34
Pyraminx Final 7 6.84   10.09   7.16 12.05 6.84 11.06 13.36
First round 9 6.37   9.83   10.82 11.11 13.34 6.37 7.55
Skewb Combined First round 11 7.10   12.31   10.11 7.10 16.75 18.89 10.07
Hadrien Reich    France
Hadrien Reich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 42.60   48.18   48.44 54.82 47.62 48.49 42.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.28   15.26   17.35 9.28 14.21 14.22 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 16.30   20.72   19.47 24.00 16.30 18.70 26.06
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.47   14.01   14.80 13.31 10.47 DNF 13.91
Second round 6 9.66   12.19   13.20 9.66 10.19 13.18 14.11
First round 12 13.54   14.46   13.54 13.77 15.08 DNF 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.86   5.36   5.57 6.04 5.35 5.17 4.86
First round 11 3.84   5.36   6.46 5.58 3.84 4.78 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.11   58.42   57.65 1:04.03 55.55 49.11 1:02.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:49.04   2:06.88   2:19.47 2:07.36 1:49.04 2:01.17 2:12.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 5:46.81     5:46.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 2:52.48   DNF   2:52.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 8 27.76   30.11   28.99 27.76 30.03 31.30 39.89
Combined First round 7 24.64   28.60   26.32 24.64 27.22 34.89 32.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 22.36     22.36 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:17.92   1:20.19   1:26.66 1:18.60 1:20.61 1:17.92 1:21.37
Pyraminx Final 3 5.45   6.24   7.34 5.95 6.57 6.20 5.45
First round 3 5.51   6.64   5.51 8.69 7.81 6.43 5.69
Skewb Final 3 7.87   8.95   8.17 10.09 7.87 12.02 8.60
Second round 4 6.82   9.11   17.91 8.69 10.20 8.44 6.82
Combined First round 4 5.92   7.31   8.30 6.04 10.59 5.92 7.59
Hugo Haidar    France
Hugo Haidar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 24.31   27.72   52.41 31.12 25.92 26.13 24.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.36   10.41   11.91 9.36 9.65 15.55 9.68
Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve    France
Jean-Ferréol de Villeneuve
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.24   17.21   18.80 17.00 19.97 15.24 15.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.47   9.58   9.37 11.53 10.31 7.47 9.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:22.46   1:29.27   1:29.39 1:29.45 1:38.19 1:28.96 1:22.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:52.84     DNF 3:52.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.55   11.79   10.40 9.55 17.08 12.14 12.82
Second round 1 9.81   10.21   10.14 10.68 9.82 9.81 11.48
First round 7 11.77   13.63   14.65 15.24 12.03 11.77 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.89   4.09   3.89 6.82 4.19 4.05 4.04
First round 6 3.41   3.90   3.70 4.63 3.56 4.44 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 52.89   54.73   54.65 1:11.91 52.89 54.77 54.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.60   1:47.97   1:50.77 1:39.60 1:46.55 1:46.58 DNF
Combined First round 6 1:27.15   1:40.37   1:54.97 1:32.26 1:27.15 1:45.03 1:43.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 5 3:37.11   3:46.66   3:44.05 3:58.82 3:37.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:43.41   5:52.81   6:04.25 5:50.77 5:43.41
Combined First round 3 5:33.76   5:59.90   6:15.46 5:33.76 6:10.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.81   19.19   19.28 20.47 19.63 18.65 17.81
Second round 2 17.41   17.94   18.22 17.81 26.75 17.80 17.41
Combined First round 3 14.68   20.50   19.95 21.05 21.79 14.68 20.49
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:22.42   1:36.97   1:40.60 1:22.42 1:44.89 1:36.32 1:33.99
Pyraminx First round 13 9.23   11.89   9.23 12.40 DNF 9.41 13.87
Kévin Cagnon    France
Kévin Cagnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.45   12.83   11.68 11.45 16.71 14.03 12.77
Second round 4 11.30   11.83   11.30 13.66 11.80 11.80 11.90
First round 6 9.40   13.54   12.03 15.41 15.39 9.40 13.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.78   3.18   2.78 3.06 3.40 3.08 3.88
First round 2 2.63   3.18   2.97 3.97 2.63 2.80 3.77
Kyllian Chaibi    France
Kyllian Chaibi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 37.44   45.71   37.44 47.54 50.24 46.94 42.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.19   15.80   18.19 11.86 17.36 8.19 19.35
Laurence Rodriguez    Switzerland
Laurence Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.94   34.83   33.46 32.87 43.64 38.15 27.94
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Léo Bailly    France
Léo Bailly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 40.66   45.08   47.02 46.18 51.54 42.04 40.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.55   14.44   19.34 10.55 14.66 16.91 11.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:34.77     1:43.18 1:34.77
Léo Galvin    France
Léo Galvin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 18.09   19.17   20.42 18.09 18.71 18.37 22.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.07   5.64   5.07 5.12 5.90 6.86 5.89
First round 9 4.30   5.22   5.78 5.77 4.73 5.16 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:08.99   1:10.71   1:08.99 1:12.13 1:10.02 1:16.09 1:09.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 40.19   44.14   46.12 40.19 42.15 44.14 47.51
Skewb Second round 7 7.06   13.03   11.56 22.84 13.80 7.06 13.73
Combined First round 8 6.01   10.71   6.01 13.93 7.77 15.73 10.42
Lilyn Ma    France
Lilyn Ma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 34.59   40.82   45.89 DNF 40.07 36.50 34.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 10.69   16.71   11.51 22.02 24.46 16.59 10.69
Lina Tissier    France
Lina Tissier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 17.84   22.08   24.62 22.88 18.74 30.46 17.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.60   7.29   7.04 7.57 5.60 DNF 7.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:23.03   1:34.52   1:42.81 1:23.03 DNF 1:32.73 1:28.01
Pyraminx Final 11 9.52   10.62   9.58 DNF 10.85 9.52 11.42
First round 12 8.34   11.70   12.02 13.32 12.06 8.34 11.03
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.28   17.19   9.34 23.72 36.45 18.50 7.28
Lionel Malloggi    France
Lionel Malloggi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 16.74   18.93   16.74 18.11 DNF 20.35 18.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.45   6.95   10.75 6.64 7.64 3.45 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:15.37   1:23.43   1:15.37 1:31.81 1:22.73 1:31.30 1:16.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:55.76     3:55.76 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 44.73   51.98   53.60 44.73 52.19 50.14 54.21
Pyraminx Final 9 6.52   10.25   8.76 10.38 6.52 11.62 DNF
First round 7 8.29   9.53   8.29 11.97 9.64 9.06 9.88
Logan Devillard    France
Logan Devillard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 25.44   27.85   25.44 26.44 30.80 28.22 28.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.25   9.58   8.21 8.27 12.27 14.58 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:26.62     1:26.62 1:31.83
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:25.84     4:25.84 5:51.37
Pyraminx First round 24 10.06   16.67   10.06 19.22 20.20 10.59 27.67
Skewb Combined First round 18 12.40   15.68   27.22 12.75 15.41 18.87 12.40
Luc Anguilla    France
Luc Anguilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 38.10   42.48   43.84 38.10 44.43 40.39 43.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 12.90   16.95   30.05 19.25 12.90 17.40 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:17.67     1:17.67 2:18.00
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:45.60     4:45.60 4:56.22
Pyraminx First round 33 16.16   22.39   27.07 16.16 19.66 20.43 28.19
Lucas Déglise    France
Lucas Déglise
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 18.32   19.34   18.48 20.98 18.32 22.41 18.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.39   7.12   7.40 5.39 5.94 8.03 8.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.23   1:22.63   1:25.15 1:23.86 DNF 1:18.89 1:18.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:28.00     3:28.00 3:37.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 32.23   36.78   37.07 32.23 32.92 40.92 40.35
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:08.71     3:43.13 3:08.71
Pyraminx Final 10 9.66   10.58   10.28 9.66 11.30 11.15 10.30
First round 10 8.29   10.20   8.93 8.29 10.90 10.76 12.41
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.34   12.79   12.14 10.91 15.32 7.34 18.29
Mario Laurent    France
Mario Laurent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.75   16.57   15.94 16.69 15.75 19.19 17.08
First round 10 13.15   14.40   15.40 16.83 13.38 14.41 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.67   5.29   7.55 4.94 4.96 5.98 4.67
First round 10 3.06   5.32   5.90 3.06 5.90 6.86 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.61   1:12.39   1:22.27 1:08.36 1:05.61 1:08.78 1:20.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 34.98   43.82   34.98 41.57 49.21 1:07.63 40.69
Pyraminx First round 22 11.91   13.98   16.12 13.46 13.97 11.91 14.51
Martin Dieny    France
Martin Dieny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 52.15   1:02.21   52.15 1:02.11 1:01.76 1:09.37 1:02.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:10.26   2:19.68   2:10.26 2:29.29 2:13.54 2:16.20 2:47.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 6 23.49   28.07   27.78 31.25 23.49 25.89 30.54
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:27.77     3:52.78 3:27.77
Pyraminx First round 18 9.24   12.96   DNF 17.98 9.24 9.98 10.93
Skewb Combined First round 14 10.79   13.91   19.92 10.79 14.67 11.99 15.06
Martin Gambier    France
Martin Gambier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 26.68   28.66   31.11 28.52 27.38 30.07 26.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.94   6.38   6.87 7.40 4.94 6.30 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:11.37     1:20.56 1:11.37
Pyraminx First round 30 15.18   20.33   15.18 30.72 20.19 23.45 17.34
Skewb Combined First round 17 8.73   15.15   8.73 15.13 19.53 15.94 14.38
Mayron Blain    France
Mayron Blain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.82   12.98   11.68 9.82 DNF 12.65 14.62
Second round 7 9.65   12.36   12.43 9.65 14.51 14.44 10.22
First round 3 11.04   12.02   19.52 11.04 11.44 12.49 12.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.50   6.24   6.77 9.08 4.50 4.57 7.37
First round 7 3.14   5.00   10.41 3.14 4.40 4.49 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.57   47.06   55.81 48.19 48.21 44.77 41.57
Combined First round 3 47.48   50.15   53.23 48.12 47.48 49.10 1:00.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:35.09   1:45.47   1:43.51 1:35.09 1:42.84 2:00.05 1:50.06
Combined First round 7 1:38.34   1:43.46   1:38.34 1:40.44 1:57.94 1:51.22 1:38.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 5:18.20     5:18.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 5 18.82   22.47   21.53 21.90 28.31 18.82 23.99
Combined First round 8 26.72   28.65   26.72 27.57 30.21 29.02 29.36
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:51.64   2:08.54   1:51.64 1:55.86 2:24.69 2:33.51 2:05.07
Pyraminx First round 16 7.13   12.29   13.78 7.13 18.20 10.12 12.98
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.17   12.70   5.17 10.27 17.86 9.98 18.25
Nicolas Chazaux    France
Nicolas Chazaux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 23.45   25.65   27.59 25.00 24.36 29.27 23.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.55   10.80   11.61 6.55 19.14 11.41 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Nicolas Kaberian    France
Nicolas Kaberian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.71   24.03   28.25 23.18 24.10 21.71 24.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.73   8.92   11.23 10.00 8.28 7.73 8.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:56.34     DNF 3:56.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 55.34     1:21.59 55.34
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:53.00     4:53.00 DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 12.44   16.67   22.11 16.02 17.34 12.44 16.65
Skewb Combined First round 23 14.11   24.68   14.11 25.75 29.59 23.86 24.44
Noé Apffel    France
Noé Apffel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.54   19.05   19.21 18.88 19.38 15.54 19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.64   6.10   4.64 6.04 7.17 5.09 10.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:11.19   1:13.95   1:11.93 1:12.87 DNF 1:11.19 1:17.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 48.56     51.20 48.56
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:00.05     3:00.05 4:24.35
Pyraminx First round 15 9.80   12.06   11.58 12.62 14.39 9.80 11.98
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.28   16.35   15.15 21.90 11.99 7.28 23.93
Oscar Lokteff    France
Oscar Lokteff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 44.31   47.37   50.13 44.31 47.56 45.69 48.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 13.86   15.54   13.86 16.62 20.84 14.77 15.23
Philippe Lucien    France
Philippe Lucien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 19.77   22.65   24.47 19.77 21.78 21.76 24.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.76   6.95   7.52 11.45 5.76 6.70 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:53.54     DNF 1:53.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 45.70     55.48 45.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 20.49     26.03 20.49
Pyraminx First round 26 12.24   17.11   17.22 16.97 12.24 17.13 19.27
Skewb Combined First round 25 31.97     37.82 31.97
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.92   12.55   12.25 13.14 12.26 13.42 11.92
Second round 8 12.59   13.35   14.05 13.30 13.56 13.18 12.59
First round 14 13.52   14.85   13.52 14.78 14.83 14.97 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.76   3.12   3.92 3.06 3.02 3.29 2.76
First round 3 2.61   3.53   4.36 4.81 2.68 2.61 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.03   50.96   47.97 55.34 45.03 54.84 50.08
Combined First round 4 45.96   50.46   50.75 53.93 53.20 45.96 47.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:22.80   1:29.12   1:26.39 1:33.49 1:30.10 1:22.80 1:30.88
Combined First round 5 1:22.04   1:40.16   1:42.02 1:45.56 1:22.04 1:32.90 1:48.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:05.77   3:11.45   3:18.78 3:05.77 3:09.80
Combined First round 2 3:00.94   3:07.32   3:09.21 3:11.80 3:00.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:09.24   5:30.93   5:57.76 5:09.24 5:25.80
Combined First round 2 5:19.56   5:29.50   5:28.68 5:40.27 5:19.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
Picodon Hugo    France
Picodon Hugo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 22.21   23.75   22.35 26.66 29.10 22.21 22.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.97   6.96   5.88 7.96 7.03 4.97 9.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:42.04     1:42.04 1:55.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:53.56     3:53.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 46.52     46.52 1:03.22
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:28.66     2:44.96 2:28.66
Pyraminx First round 28 12.72   17.56   14.05 19.36 19.26 12.72 20.77
Skewb Combined First round 10 7.83   12.01   7.83 19.09 11.28 12.46 12.30
Pierre Desmet    France
Pierre Desmet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.18   14.78   12.18 13.93 18.17 15.11 15.30
First round 17 14.40   15.88   14.40 14.52 16.32 16.81 16.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.55   6.22   6.80 5.95 5.90 15.52 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 58.40   1:10.56   1:10.36 1:10.59 1:10.73 1:10.90 58.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:42.66   DNF   1:57.40 DNF 1:42.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 28.01   34.23   37.14 35.88 30.48 36.32 28.01
Pyraminx First round 29 10.51   18.37   18.38 22.86 20.19 16.55 10.51
Pierre Raynal    France
Pierre Raynal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 11.91   13.85   11.91 14.34 14.08 18.01 13.12
First round 15 12.79   15.54   19.11 15.30 12.79 15.87 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.58   5.76   5.27 5.88 4.58 6.13 6.56
First round 15 4.74   5.68   5.94 5.63 6.46 5.48 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:01.46   1:07.71   1:13.88 1:13.16 1:02.50 1:07.47 1:01.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.17   13.96   15.59 11.93 11.17 16.84 14.35
First round 4 11.11   12.56   12.47 13.67 12.55 12.66 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.39   3.41   7.53 2.96 2.39 3.82 3.44
First round 1 2.27   2.99   3.81 5.82 2.61 2.55 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.03   46.69   46.74 48.34 42.03 44.98 48.53
Combined First round 7 49.24   51.20   51.78 59.74 49.24 50.95 50.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:22.55   1:28.10   1:43.97 1:22.55 1:33.31 1:25.38 1:25.62
Combined First round 4 1:33.98   1:38.92   1:43.73 1:39.48 1:33.98 1:39.13 1:38.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:01.02   3:13.94   3:20.23 3:20.56 3:01.02
Combined First round 4 3:22.13   3:29.95   3:36.13 3:22.13 3:31.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:59.68   6:09.54   6:25.51 6:03.44 5:59.68
Combined First round 4 5:31.31   6:02.05   6:32.93 5:31.31 6:01.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 1:49.68   DNF   1:49.68 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.97   18.19   23.27 15.97 18.60 18.40 17.57
Second round 4 21.59   22.11   21.59 26.21 21.71 22.27 22.35
Combined First round 2 15.62   20.29   18.05 21.35 21.47 22.50 15.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 10.58   12.58   12.87 12.67 12.26 12.80 10.58
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:30.15   1:43.98   1:30.15 1:41.88 1:50.80 1:42.89 1:47.17
Pyraminx Final 2 3.71   4.28   4.41 4.21 3.71 5.34 4.22
First round 2 3.87   5.05   3.87 5.39 5.19 4.58 6.73
Skewb Final 2 3.68   7.46   8.34 7.36 6.68 12.11 3.68
Second round 2 5.10   6.94   7.39 5.10 6.81 6.61 8.07
Combined First round 1 3.45   5.10   5.09 3.45 6.23 4.87 5.33
Richard Delacoste    Switzerland
Richard Delacoste
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.64   14.22   14.77 13.95 16.28 13.94 11.64
Second round 5 10.26   12.13   12.02 12.90 13.99 11.47 10.26
First round 11 13.00   14.43   18.05 13.09 14.20 13.00 16.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.48   5.46   4.21 3.48 7.38 4.80 13.61
First round 14 4.93   5.50   5.43 5.48 5.60 4.93 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 44.25   55.01   53.78 1:03.28 55.88 55.36 44.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:46.36   1:52.23   1:53.66 1:51.56 1:52.28 1:46.36 1:52.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:39.37   4:07.63   3:39.37 4:37.63 4:05.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 47.91     48.34 47.91
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.47   14.96   7.47 26.15 20.40 16.89 7.60
Samuel Burie    France
Samuel Burie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 38.51   43.01   43.03 38.51 46.93 39.06 DNF
Sohan Bengueche    France
Sohan Bengueche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 25.77   39.58   1:48.56 33.13 25.77 38.46 47.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.48   11.63   11.87 10.84 10.48 12.17 14.12
Stevan Sagot    France
Stevan Sagot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 52.06   56.71   58.96 58.44 59.20 52.72 52.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 17.99   21.68   17.99 20.40 31.86 19.79 24.84
Sylvain Galea    France
Sylvain Galea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 39.56   42.90   42.48 39.56 47.96 39.63 46.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.23   15.69   13.60 20.08 24.29 9.23 13.40
Pyraminx First round 27 14.21   17.52   18.97 17.36 DNF 14.21 16.24
Skewb Combined First round 24 17.94   26.12   26.13 29.02 32.69 17.94 23.21
Thomas Pouget    France
Thomas Pouget
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.36   14.34   10.36 13.31 20.49 16.14 13.57
First round 9 12.18   14.07   13.15 12.18 15.37 13.77 15.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.54   7.48   6.91 9.72 8.23 7.29 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.32   49.67   50.04 52.58 52.72 46.40 46.32
Combined First round 1 45.09   47.82   DNF 48.77 46.92 47.77 45.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:29.53   1:36.29   1:36.70 1:39.69 1:29.53 1:34.23 1:37.93
Combined First round 3 1:25.60   1:33.97   1:34.48 1:43.51 1:33.95 1:33.49 1:25.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 6 3:37.38   3:49.44   3:58.51 3:52.43 3:37.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 6:05.02   6:29.03   6:33.71 6:48.37 6:05.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 28.66   37.39   35.06 39.37 28.66 37.75 44.04
Pyraminx First round 19 8.88   13.15   8.88 10.68 15.84 12.93 30.43
Thomas Yvars    France
Thomas Yvars
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 46.98   50.15   55.05 47.23 1:40.07 48.18 46.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 11.44   15.82   17.31 31.73 15.97 11.44 14.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:02.93     4:02.93 4:27.06
Titouan Deronzier    France
Titouan Deronzier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.68   15.44   14.86 13.68 15.61 15.86 22.13
First round 19 11.79   16.43   15.66 11.79 26.15 15.50 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.99   6.16   4.54 8.14 3.99 8.18 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:11.44   1:23.94   1:26.53 1:11.44 1:51.39 1:29.13 1:16.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 3:06.41     3:06.41 3:14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 34.84   39.32   37.00 55.53 45.72 35.24 34.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 24.73     DNF 24.73
Pyraminx First round 31 15.14   20.37   DNF 20.17 15.14 17.64 23.29
Skewb Second round 8 12.67   16.17   16.56 12.67 18.55 13.39 19.53
Combined First round 6 6.67   10.37   7.79 16.78 12.05 11.26 6.67
Tom Dupont    France
Tom Dupont
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 11.79   17.38   19.49 21.94 16.57 16.08 11.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.48   7.40   6.59 5.48 7.80 7.80 12.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 32.19   38.97   32.19 43.54 36.99 42.12 37.80
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:40.99     3:55.87 3:40.99
Victor Colin    France
Victor Colin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.01   12.91   12.96 10.01 12.36 13.41 DNF
Second round 3 10.19   10.76   11.06 11.00 11.43 10.19 10.21
First round 1 9.61   10.41   10.00 10.05 9.61 11.60 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.87   5.29   4.87 5.69 5.09 10.63 5.10
First round 8 4.58   5.11   5.03 4.68 5.63 4.58 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.77   48.06   44.77 49.46 46.19 48.54 54.94
Combined First round 5 45.71   50.63   52.63 52.96 55.45 45.71 46.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:41.83   1:44.12   2:00.94 1:41.83 1:42.22 1:42.78 1:47.36
Combined First round 8 1:27.04   1:43.71   1:38.43 1:27.04 1:51.31 1:41.40 2:02.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.75   16.65   17.62 15.75 17.40 15.79 16.76
Second round 1 13.61   14.81   13.61 18.96 14.07 16.48 13.88
Combined First round 1 13.10   14.89   13.10 18.40 14.93 14.29 15.46
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:46.36   1:51.27   1:52.67 1:54.11 1:55.10 1:47.03 1:46.36
Pyraminx Final 6 6.26   9.35   6.26 9.55 8.68 9.83 10.98
First round 8 7.88   9.70   9.57 7.88 11.02 10.62 8.91
Skewb Combined First round 9 5.52   10.97   6.04 22.48 10.83 5.52 16.04
Yann Aguettaz    France
Yann Aguettaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 1:28.69   1:47.30   1:34.95 2:12.21 1:42.37 2:04.58 1:28.69
Yann Kull    Switzerland
Yann Kull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 28.31   33.84   35.77 28.31 48.04 29.02 36.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 10.60   12.72   14.23 13.03 10.92 10.60 14.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:09.06     1:17.01 1:09.06
Pyraminx First round 17 7.36   12.57   7.36 12.00 14.94 10.77 17.00