Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-8-26~27  Peru, Lima Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 9.13  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.27  Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.63
 2x2x2 Cube  César Chalco Elías 2.70  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3.19  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.51
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 29.88  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 32.61  Angel Anampa 40.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.40  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:02.66  Leon Achata 1:23.46
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:01.17  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:17.96  Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:40.45
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:56.59  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:09.33  Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:24.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 22.75  Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:04.37  Rodrigo Zarate 1:19.46
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.94  Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 15.50  Angel Anampa 15.91
 Rubik's Clock  Diego Iglesias Godoy 9.47  Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 11.21  Rodrigo Zarate 12.55
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.00  Cristian Huamaní 49.50  Leon Achata 1:00.55
 Pyraminx  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.45  Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.23  Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.26
 Skewb  Walter Felix 5.07  Karin Miranda Rosas 5.99  Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 6.30
 Square-1  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.77  Leon Achata 20.18  Freddy Fernández Córdova 20.25
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 3:07.95
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 51:58  Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33  Natán Riggenbach 7/8 53:16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.62   8.38    Peru 9.70 7.62 7.78 8.12 9.25
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.36   8.60    Peru 8.47 8.60 8.36 11.84 8.72
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 9.01   9.13    Peru 9.01 9.18 9.93 9.16 9.06
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.93   9.29    Peru 9.38 9.56 9.50 8.93 9.00
5 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 9.00   9.60    Peru 9.23 9.78 9.79 9.81 9.00
6 Angel Anampa 9.06   9.69    Peru 9.96 9.06 9.46 9.68 9.93
7 Sebastian Benites Wong 9.29   10.28    Peru 10.42 10.21 15.35 9.29 10.20
8 Leon Achata 9.86   11.52    Peru 9.86 11.87 11.39 18.92 11.31
9 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 10.32   12.00    Peru 11.59 10.32 13.63 10.83 13.57
10 Diego Iglesias Godoy 11.23   12.17    Bolivia 11.96 13.08 11.47 11.23 13.74
11 Cristian Huamaní 11.88   12.64    Peru 12.51 15.13 12.41 11.88 13.01
12 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 9.66   12.67    Peru 12.25 16.91 13.30 9.66 12.46
13 Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.92   12.83    Peru 10.92 11.42 13.99 13.07 15.47
14 Walter Dominguez Giron 11.46   12.85    Peru 11.46 12.43 13.50 13.56 12.62
15 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 9.29   12.92    Peru 13.26 9.29 13.10 12.41 16.90
16 Christian Saenz Valdivia 11.09   13.11    Peru 12.35 12.35 11.09 14.63 17.14
17 Sebastian Guevara 11.23   13.12    Peru 13.70 12.74 16.11 11.23 12.91
18 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.27   13.24    Peru 12.27 14.94 13.27 13.77 12.68
19 Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre 11.99   13.28    Peru 12.68 18.17 11.99 13.75 13.42
20 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 12.96   13.28    Peru 12.96 13.76 13.04 13.03 14.75
21 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.60   13.39    Peru 11.60 13.37 13.25 14.67 13.55
22 Wily Calderón Villoslada 13.36   14.03    Peru 13.54 17.65 15.06 13.49 13.36
23 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 13.16   14.06    Peru 13.16 13.46 19.16 14.09 14.63
24 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 12.15   14.07    Peru 17.58 13.18 12.15 15.75 13.28
25 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.48   14.08    Peru 13.91 16.22 13.48 13.62 14.70
26 Richard Sallo 12.19   14.11    Peru 16.61 12.19 12.32 20.06 13.41
27 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 12.65   14.14    Peru 13.84 12.65 15.59 13.00 15.59
28 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 13.02   14.27    Peru 13.02 25.50 13.76 14.55 14.50
29 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 12.35   14.32    Peru 12.35 14.14 15.81 13.00 18.70
30 César Chalco Elías 11.19   14.40    Peru 13.88 13.43 15.90 11.19 16.09
31 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 11.90   14.49    Peru 16.53 12.48 15.61 11.90 15.39
32 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 12.14   14.52    Peru 12.61 14.86 16.08 12.14 17.42
33 Jose Abanto Ortiz 11.45   14.54    Peru 11.45 15.58 12.92 16.82 15.11
34 Roger Almeyda Poicón 10.58   14.55    Peru 10.58 12.22 DNF 19.69 11.73
35 Brandon Rodriguez Juarez 11.01   14.59    Peru 13.42 15.78 14.56 11.01 19.48
36 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 12.89   14.60    Peru 12.89 13.51 16.52 13.77 17.33
37 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 12.97   14.85    Peru 15.93 14.73 12.97 19.90 13.88
38 Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo 14.01   15.03    Peru 15.50 14.99 18.00 14.59 14.01
39 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 10.97   15.04    Peru 13.45 15.15 16.82 16.51 10.97
40 Justin Lindo Ruiz 13.64   15.04    Peru 15.34 13.64 14.09 15.91 15.70
41 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 13.57   15.26    Peru 15.62 14.88 18.41 13.57 15.28
42 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.28   15.61    Peru 12.28 17.24 15.25 15.99 15.60
43 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 11.76   15.73    Peru 16.79 14.91 26.32 11.76 15.50
44 Andres Chirinos 14.94   15.88    Peru 15.80 16.33 18.76 14.94 15.50
45 Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate 12.28   15.90    Peru 14.98 16.59 12.28 16.14 17.54
46 Jefferson Rímachi 15.11   15.98    Peru 21.55 16.41 15.20 16.32 15.11
47 Rodrigo Zarate 13.76   16.01    Peru 16.67 13.76 16.81 16.07 15.28
48 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 14.79   16.03    Peru 15.01 14.79 17.71 DNF 15.38
49 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 15.42   16.06    Peru 15.42 19.26 15.89 16.05 16.25
50 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 14.37   16.09    Peru 14.37 17.69 15.06 15.52 17.74
51 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 14.99   16.13    Peru 14.99 15.40 28.95 17.46 15.52
52 Karin Miranda Rosas 14.39   16.16    Peru 19.32 14.39 16.26 14.70 17.53
53 Paolo Calzada Leon 15.33   16.18    Peru 18.74 16.03 15.33 16.64 15.86
54 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 14.59   16.38    Peru 14.59 15.53 21.93 17.79 15.81
55 Fabrizio Chacaltana 13.01   16.40    Peru 16.40 15.23 17.58 DNF 13.01
56 Reyner Cabezas Porras 15.56   16.48    Peru 17.46 19.32 16.22 15.56 15.76
57 Jesus Huiza 12.74   16.49    Peru 12.74 16.60 17.23 15.65 17.44
58 Leonardo Vera Calderon 14.74   16.54    Peru 17.54 14.74 24.15 16.00 16.07
59 Anderson De La Cruz Briceño 14.08   16.56    Peru 19.27 19.10 15.66 14.08 14.93
60 Jair Jesús Muro Peralta 15.02   16.63    Peru 16.20 16.26 17.66 15.02 17.43
61 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 15.45   16.64    Peru 17.51 15.45 15.52 16.90 17.49
62 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 15.74   16.69    Peru 16.33 26.29 15.74 17.15 16.58
63 Ricardo Maxera 14.00   16.78    Peru 17.92 17.63 14.80 14.00 22.06
64 Randy Junior Zela Caceres 16.13   16.85    Peru 16.13 16.17 20.76 16.23 18.15
65 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 15.85   16.88    Peru 24.63 16.16 17.67 16.81 15.85
66 Diego Viñuela Merino 15.77   17.14    Peru 17.27 19.67 15.77 17.32 16.84
67 Roberto Diaz Ore 11.35   17.23    Peru 11.35 21.28 19.50 16.09 16.09
68 Walter Felix 15.60   17.43    Peru 15.60 18.93 17.81 17.87 16.62
69 Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo 15.75   17.45    Peru 18.31 16.99 20.66 17.04 15.75
70 Rafael Tamara 14.90   17.54    Colombia 16.23 17.05 20.52 19.33 14.90
71 Alvaro Quispe Palacios 14.26   17.59    Peru 18.09 30.74 16.08 14.26 18.61
72 Renzo Tello 14.13   17.64    Peru 18.67 15.36 14.13 18.90 21.29
73 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 15.19   17.66    Peru 15.19 39.25 16.27 21.21 15.50
74 Felipe Rafael Montenegro Morrriberon 16.16   17.72    Peru 17.38 17.91 20.24 16.16 17.88
75 Valentino Nuñez 14.60   17.73    Peru 14.60 17.03 18.64 17.52 18.91
76 Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina 14.36   17.75    Peru DNF 18.42 18.10 14.36 16.74
77 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 15.97   17.76    Peru 19.19 16.88 23.69 17.22 15.97
78 David Hurtado 15.24   17.83    Peru 15.40 20.17 20.65 17.91 15.24
79 Alvaro Santiago Siguayro Simbron 14.27   18.01    Peru 17.05 14.27 21.52 16.62 20.37
80 Leonardo Rivera Pérez 16.52   18.11    Peru 17.76 22.44 18.81 17.75 16.52
81 Gerson Tejada 16.66   18.14    Peru 18.40 19.00 19.68 16.66 17.02
82 Leonardo Vilca 13.04   18.26    Peru 16.50 17.66 DNF 20.62 13.04
83 Gabriel Suárez Borda 16.95   18.30    Peru 19.48 23.58 17.66 17.76 16.95
84 José Daniel Carhuachin 16.72   18.47    Peru 16.72 22.01 17.87 17.34 20.21
85 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 15.30   18.50    Peru 21.68 19.41 15.30 18.48 17.60
86 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 13.34   18.65    Peru 17.32 19.72 13.34 19.89 18.92
87 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 15.43   18.71    Peru 21.86 16.51 21.54 15.43 18.07
88 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 16.73   18.71    Peru 16.73 28.64 18.51 20.35 17.27
89 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 17.08   18.84    Peru 17.08 19.56 19.81 17.14 21.02
90 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 15.76   18.99    Peru 18.70 19.25 19.03 19.31 15.76
91 Natán Riggenbach 17.10   19.02    Peru 18.70 19.71 17.10 23.04 18.65
92 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 16.30   19.05    Peru 19.49 19.01 18.64 16.30 21.02
93 Daniel Fernando Surichaque 16.65   19.12    Peru 19.62 19.68 16.65 24.07 18.05
94 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 17.66   19.17    Peru 17.84 21.60 17.66 23.14 18.07
95 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 15.75   19.30    Peru 18.65 22.71 25.21 16.55 15.75
96 José Luis Marchán Mejia 17.80   19.47    Peru 17.80 19.04 31.97 20.21 19.15
97 Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua 16.79   19.52    Peru 16.79 DNF 21.55 19.61 17.40
98 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 14.87   19.93    Peru 18.66 22.66 18.46 14.87 DNF
99 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 15.31   19.97    Peru 22.69 18.95 19.81 21.15 15.31
100 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 15.69   20.12    Peru 21.58 22.46 15.69 16.31 23.65
101 Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman 15.86   20.22    Peru 22.61 15.86 19.57 22.83 18.49
102 Roger Sullón Sanchez 18.02   20.47    Peru DNF 18.72 20.50 22.20 18.02
103 Jair Flores Vizcarra 19.94   20.78    Peru 20.05 19.94 25.65 21.80 20.50
104 Angelo Taranco 19.99   20.84    Peru 20.95 20.53 21.05 22.03 19.99
105 Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez 16.94   20.94    Peru 24.39 19.63 22.13 16.94 21.05
106 Junior Alfredo Arias 18.39   20.94    Peru 22.13 20.71 18.39 21.20 20.91
107 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 16.74   20.98    Peru 19.97 23.79 16.74 21.03 21.94
108 Cristóbal Araujo 14.60   20.99    Peru 21.83 14.60 15.26 25.87 DNF
109 Juan Chacón Palacios 19.85   21.19    Peru 21.10 21.12 19.85 22.50 21.35
110 André Felipe Sánchez Pérez 18.69   21.28    Peru 23.20 21.09 18.69 21.18 21.57
111 Job Coveñas Otoya 17.36   21.35    Peru 22.19 23.03 22.16 17.36 19.70
112 Jack Osorio Herrera 17.02   21.41    Peru 20.40 24.11 17.02 19.71 28.59
113 Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez 18.67   21.57    Peru 20.55 20.42 23.74 18.67 23.85
114 Anthony Santiago 18.06   21.76    Peru 22.87 25.39 20.61 18.06 21.80
115 Jesus Miura 13.51   21.83    Peru 22.68 19.69 23.11 26.57 13.51
116 Jesús Domínguez Matos 15.99   21.92    Peru 21.19 15.99 26.25 20.86 23.72
117 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 17.97   22.06    Peru 21.86 18.59 25.72 17.97 29.97
118 Josué Tello 17.13   22.16    Peru 17.13 21.26 23.51 29.05 21.70
119 Gianfranco Huanqui 12.65   22.19    Peru 29.38 17.51 DNF 12.65 19.67
120 Rodrigo Aguilar 19.29   22.24    Peru 33.20 20.02 22.81 23.89 19.29
121 Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez 20.10   22.83    Peru 20.10 27.26 21.84 23.55 23.09
122 Juan Diego Vasquez Condezo 21.24   22.85    Peru 21.24 23.86 27.60 21.45 23.25
123 Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez 20.97   23.13    Peru 20.97 26.28 23.40 21.85 24.13
124 Diego Alexander Gutierrez Malca 20.55   23.23    Peru 21.46 20.55 22.68 30.15 25.55
125 Paulo Guillén 19.66   23.25    Peru 19.66 26.32 21.59 28.74 21.85
126 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 21.24   23.33    Peru 24.04 DNF 21.24 22.27 23.68
127 Kevin Rojas Tauma 20.95   23.41    Peru 23.05 22.81 20.95 24.37 28.05
128 Juan Rodrigo Pariona Bravo 21.85   23.48    Peru 21.85 24.45 21.85 25.19 24.15
129 Frank Martin Lujan Meza 21.66   23.68    Peru 23.85 27.64 24.28 22.91 21.66
130 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 20.39   23.69    Peru 22.31 24.40 24.35 20.39 24.56
131 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 18.73   24.29    Peru 23.50 46.36 29.03 20.33 18.73
132 Josue Jarod Oscar Julca Camas 20.89   25.06    Peru 21.90 26.05 28.93 20.89 27.22
133 Fabian Israel Diaz De la Torre 23.24   25.11    Peru 26.27 23.65 29.74 23.24 25.42
134 Diego Luna 23.49   25.16    Peru 26.28 24.02 27.83 23.49 25.17
135 Ari Hans Chaiña 18.13   25.37    Peru 26.63 26.49 26.75 22.99 18.13
136 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 21.86   25.54    Peru 25.46 26.75 24.95 26.20 21.86
137 Diego Alveroni Pinedo Vargas 20.97   25.82    Peru 30.40 27.11 20.97 24.85 25.50
138 Diego Antonio Muñoz 22.58   25.86    Peru 25.67 27.96 32.42 23.96 22.58
139 Carlos Silva 19.24   25.93    Peru 20.80 19.24 31.45 25.55 32.12
140 Jean Piero Diaz 22.68   25.96    Peru 22.68 24.74 24.69 33.00 28.46
141 Eduard Joseph Chamaya Lozano 20.73   26.14    Peru 28.00 20.73 43.74 24.98 25.45
142 Daniel Antonio Mendoza Lujan 21.73   26.29    Peru 25.75 26.28 26.85 28.71 21.73
143 Fernando José Pinedo Vargas 21.10   26.34    Peru 25.18 26.27 27.61 27.56 21.10
144 Jean Carlos Quinto 24.27   26.42    Peru 28.18 25.41 24.27 25.66 30.00
145 Eduardo Peralta 22.30   26.64    Peru 27.83 28.78 23.32 38.59 22.30
146 José Luis Diaz Silva 25.15   27.11    Peru 25.15 45.90 26.98 28.91 25.45
147 Daniel Loarte 21.47   27.23    Peru 21.47 30.48 55.01 25.41 25.80
148 Gustavo Apaza 22.15   28.10    Peru 23.30 24.09 36.91 DNF 22.15
149 Alfonso José Siguayro Simbron 23.33   28.16    Peru 23.33 27.05 28.11 35.12 29.32
150 Nicolas Mateo Fernandez 24.81   28.77    Peru 51.95 29.43 31.31 24.81 25.58
151 Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio 25.80   29.14    Peru 31.93 DNF 29.46 26.03 25.80
152 Gadiel Pérez Quispe 26.83   29.58    Peru 29.73 30.86 26.83 28.14 DNF
153 Sebastian Ono Andahua 23.59   29.79    Peru 23.59 31.92 29.65 31.92 27.80
154 Marco Antonio Raúl Madrid Gonzales 23.25   30.23    Peru 25.78 32.76 37.31 23.25 32.15
155 Jean Pierre Lino 28.08   30.50    Peru 31.58 29.32 33.85 30.61 28.08
156 Eduardo Quispe Arquíñego 23.33   30.85    Peru 43.91 23.33 23.66 36.32 32.58
157 José Carlos Nieto Salinas 18.06   31.67    Peru 33.75 18.06 35.70 25.55 39.29
158 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 29.07   32.28    Peru 32.99 29.07 33.62 30.24 57.90
159 Paolo Ricardo Trebejo Sipión 30.52   33.14    Peru 42.05 31.09 33.09 30.52 35.24
160 Alex Raul Huamaní Inga 26.95   33.47    Peru 50.39 26.95 32.84 35.20 32.36
161 Franco Gustavo Valenzuela Ulloa 31.23   34.39    Peru 38.17 38.11 33.58 31.23 31.49
162 Miguel Ángel Ramirez 28.81   35.20    Peru 28.81 40.88 34.24 30.48 54.41
163 Sebastian Mariano Borja Paz 31.93   39.45    Peru 40.26 31.93 44.90 47.67 33.20
164 Mateo Cuba Quintanilla 32.45   40.71    Peru 39.30 41.34 41.48 32.45 46.07
165 Piero André Ramos Romero 33.27   48.04    Peru 48.58 48.98 33.27 46.56 55.57
166 Juan Diego Casafranca Lara 46.92   48.52    Peru 55.57 48.25 47.10 50.22 46.92
167 Javier Diaz Paredes 40.82   50.30    Peru 40.82 1:08.89 50.23 43.99 56.67
168 Alvaro Portuguez Rios 43.72   51.37    Peru 59.45 50.92 43.72 47.66 55.52
169 Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado 44.72   54.41    Peru 59.55 44.72 DNF 52.86 50.81
170 Carlos Adolfo Huaman Messa 50.99   1:05.46    Peru 1:43.20 1:11.58 50.99 1:00.21 1:04.58
171 Imanol Tello Delgado 43.29   1:08.41    Peru 1:16.53 43.29 1:03.40 1:05.31 1:21.13
172 Estefani Fatima Ramos Cencia 43.11   1:52.05    Peru 1:56.78 1:38.26 43.11 2:01.10 DNF
173 Tulio Martinez Abanto 2:39.07   3:00.18    Peru 2:55.14 3:04.06 2:39.07 3:32.44 3:01.33
174 Jorge Miranda Vásquez 14.69   DNF    Peru 15.73 DNF DNF DNF 14.69
175 Brayan Huaman 20.10   DNF    Peru 20.87 DNF 22.87 DNF 20.10
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.34   7.93   SAR  Peru 7.34 11.54 7.82 8.29 7.68
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.64   8.52    Peru 8.83 8.14 8.59 8.96 7.64
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.53   8.75    Peru 9.17 7.53 7.76 9.32 9.82
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.93   9.65    Peru 10.54 11.96 9.50 8.92 7.93
5 Sebastian Benites Wong 9.05   9.76    Peru 9.05 9.35 10.34 9.60 12.70
6 Angel Anampa 8.78   9.78    Peru 13.08 8.78 9.09 9.76 10.48
7 Walter Dominguez Giron 8.32   9.90    Peru 12.92 8.32 10.14 9.48 10.09
8 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 8.62   10.42    Peru 10.97 9.80 11.99 8.62 10.49
9 Leon Achata 9.88   11.23    Peru 12.32 11.45 9.88 13.77 9.93
10 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.90   11.32    Bolivia 11.87 12.58 10.90 11.14 10.95
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 10.25   11.51    Peru 11.02 12.08 10.25 12.71 11.44
12 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.47   12.30    Peru 11.71 12.35 11.47 17.71 12.85
13 Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.45   12.45    Peru 13.06 12.90 11.91 10.45 12.54
14 Christian Saenz Valdivia 11.67   12.46    Peru 12.41 12.56 11.67 12.53 12.45
15 Sebastian Guevara 12.16   12.57    Peru 12.16 12.79 12.38 14.11 12.53
16 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 11.45   12.58    Peru 11.85 13.13 15.82 11.45 12.76
17 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 11.80   12.80    Peru 13.58 11.80 15.41 12.83 11.98
18 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 12.03   12.84    Peru 13.06 19.66 12.03 13.04 12.41
19 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 11.64   12.90    Peru 12.94 12.71 14.57 13.05 11.64
20 Karin Miranda Rosas 11.90   13.09    Peru 11.90 13.68 12.99 12.59 14.62
21 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.20   13.25    Peru 10.20 14.76 12.06 13.19 14.49
22 Roger Almeyda Poicón 11.36   13.55    Peru 12.84 15.65 12.17 DNF 11.36
23 Walter Felix 11.99   13.93    Peru 11.99 14.88 14.50 28.91 12.42
24 Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre 11.98   13.97    Peru 11.98 14.42 20.08 14.08 13.42
25 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 12.87   14.08    Peru 12.87 14.35 15.99 13.53 14.36
26 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 11.01   14.28    Peru 13.76 11.01 14.72 14.37 15.01
27 Wily Calderón Villoslada 13.78   14.29    Peru 14.26 15.83 13.78 14.21 14.41
28 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 11.54   14.40    Peru 11.54 14.45 18.74 13.74 15.00
29 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.12   14.40    Peru 17.46 14.29 14.13 14.77 13.12
30 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 12.99   14.41    Peru 13.16 15.55 16.30 12.99 14.51
31 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.01   14.46    Peru 13.97 18.52 13.01 14.96 14.45
32 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 14.01   14.49    Peru 14.63 14.33 14.51 14.01 15.51
33 Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate 14.01   14.50    Peru 14.01 14.79 14.24 14.47 16.28
34 Cristian Huamaní 10.20   14.53    Peru 10.20 15.06 11.09 DNF 17.43
35 Brandon Rodriguez Juarez 14.36   14.72    Peru 14.47 14.36 14.78 DNF 14.92
36 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.68   14.74    Peru 12.68 15.08 16.65 13.73 15.40
37 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.68   14.91    Peru 17.23 14.70 13.68 15.28 14.75
38 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 12.89   15.28    Peru 15.66 16.56 18.29 12.89 13.63
39 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 13.57   15.28    Peru 15.31 16.01 14.86 15.67 13.57
40 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 14.28   15.37    Peru 15.20 14.28 17.41 15.98 14.93
41 Rodrigo Zarate 13.38   15.38    Peru 16.84 13.83 13.38 15.46 17.03
42 Ricardo Maxera 13.67   15.38    Peru 16.66 20.52 14.60 13.67 14.89
43 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 14.01   15.43    Peru 17.00 14.10 14.01 17.81 15.20
44 Richard Sallo 12.75   15.44    Peru 15.82 17.56 12.75 14.38 16.12
45 Jesus Huiza 13.12   15.46    Peru 13.12 15.14 16.44 16.22 15.02
46 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 14.75   15.47    Peru 14.75 16.15 16.04 14.94 15.44
47 Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina 13.78   15.55    Peru 14.11 14.92 18.19 17.63 13.78
48 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 13.08   15.58    Peru 16.41 13.08 15.15 22.26 15.19
49 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 13.54   15.96    Peru 14.59 16.63 16.65 20.70 13.54
50 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 14.23   15.99    Peru 16.15 15.92 14.23 15.91 20.57
51 Fabrizio Chacaltana 14.68   16.10    Peru 17.14 14.68 15.86 18.32 15.30
52 Justin Lindo Ruiz 12.74   16.20    Peru 12.74 16.18 15.13 18.21 17.28
53 Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo 13.81   16.33    Peru 13.81 17.47 16.30 18.05 15.23
54 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.92   16.43    Peru 16.77 12.92 15.24 17.76 17.28
55 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 14.16   16.43    Peru 16.58 17.59 14.16 15.94 16.78
56 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 14.43   16.46    Peru 14.43 17.20 16.86 15.56 16.96
57 Leonardo Vilca 13.53   16.62    Peru 19.11 16.96 13.53 16.59 16.32
58 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 13.39   16.74    Peru 15.53 18.28 24.23 13.39 16.40
59 Andres Chirinos 15.42   16.82    Peru 16.99 15.42 23.04 17.29 16.18
60 Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo 12.25   16.87    Peru 12.25 19.13 16.15 16.46 17.99
61 Gerson Tejada 14.19   16.94    Peru 17.31 16.80 19.93 14.19 16.72
62 David Hurtado 13.33   17.15    Peru 16.61 19.72 15.11 26.78 13.33
63 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 15.26   17.21    Peru 16.77 17.74 18.39 15.26 17.12
64 César Chalco Elías 13.85   17.38    Peru 14.50 23.15 13.85 16.12 21.51
65 Rafael Tamara 15.97   17.42    Colombia 16.28 18.26 15.97 17.72 18.78
66 Jefferson Rímachi 15.23   17.67    Peru 21.15 15.23 18.21 19.09 15.72
67 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 15.91   17.67    Peru 18.83 16.47 17.71 21.68 15.91
68 Alvaro Quispe Palacios 16.71   17.93    Peru 18.15 16.76 20.10 18.87 16.71
69 Randy Junior Zela Caceres 13.57   17.97    Peru 16.44 DNF 19.11 18.35 13.57
70 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 12.99   18.01    Peru 12.99 18.23 19.24 16.88 18.93
71 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 15.69   18.11    Peru 18.39 15.69 18.95 17.00 19.87
72 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 16.51   18.13    Peru 20.17 16.51 22.71 16.97 17.26
73 Leonardo Vera Calderon 13.48   18.20    Peru 18.68 20.47 23.05 13.48 15.46
74 Renzo Tello 13.84   18.32    Peru 19.20 20.08 18.07 13.84 17.68
75 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 15.40   18.50    Peru 17.23 16.90 21.36 15.40 21.59
76 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 16.17   18.58    Peru 16.17 19.56 19.40 16.77 21.99
77 Anderson De La Cruz Briceño 15.03   18.59    Peru 15.03 20.22 18.53 17.75 19.48
78 Leonardo Rivera Pérez 15.82   18.80    Peru 17.91 18.06 23.28 15.82 20.43
79 Jair Jesús Muro Peralta 16.34   19.13    Peru 16.69 21.05 DNF 19.66 16.34
80 José Daniel Carhuachin 18.31   19.44    Peru 19.18 18.31 21.02 20.18 18.95
81 Valentino Nuñez 16.90   19.45    Peru 24.22 19.05 17.01 16.90 22.29
82 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 15.32   19.95    Peru 15.32 16.52 23.16 23.19 20.16
83 Felipe Rafael Montenegro Morrriberon 18.30   20.01    Peru 28.78 21.07 18.30 19.62 19.33
84 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 13.92   20.17    Peru 23.19 13.92 20.93 DNF 16.40
85 Gabriel Suárez Borda 15.19   20.22    Peru 23.05 24.43 15.19 19.04 18.57
86 Diego Viñuela Merino 19.88   20.99    Peru DNF 20.99 20.77 21.21 19.88
87 Paolo Calzada Leon 16.02   DNF    Peru 16.46 DNF 22.49 16.02 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.85   8.41    Peru 7.99 7.85 10.85 7.92 9.33
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.80   8.84    Peru 10.07 8.38 7.80 8.33 9.80
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.11   SAR 9.61    Peru 8.78 9.77 11.88 6.11 10.28
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.38   9.71    Peru 11.48 9.41 9.65 10.08 9.38
5 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 8.09   9.87    Peru 8.09 10.70 10.49 8.59 10.53
6 Angel Anampa 9.45   9.87    Peru 9.63 10.30 10.14 9.84 9.45
7 Leon Achata 8.64   10.80    Peru 14.36 11.44 8.64 9.58 11.37
8 Walter Dominguez Giron 8.77   11.20    Peru 12.68 11.30 10.46 8.77 11.83
9 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.55   11.32    Peru 15.03 9.88 9.55 10.90 13.18
10 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 9.99   12.11    Peru 11.34 12.87 19.49 9.99 12.12
11 Sebastian Benites Wong 9.92   12.33    Peru DNF 9.92 10.16 14.50 12.33
12 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 11.00   12.33    Peru 11.00 12.08 DNF 13.31 11.59
13 Roger Almeyda Poicón 10.81   12.35    Peru 10.81 17.18 12.78 12.19 12.08
14 Sebastian Guevara 9.73   12.42    Peru 13.89 13.86 11.66 11.75 9.73
15 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.03   12.42    Bolivia 13.65 10.03 12.74 13.07 11.44
16 Cristian Huamaní 11.23   12.50    Peru 14.64 11.41 11.79 14.31 11.23
17 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 11.25   12.65    Peru 13.84 12.14 11.96 DNF 11.25
18 Christian Saenz Valdivia 11.84   12.76    Peru 14.76 12.96 12.66 11.84 12.67
19 Fabrizio Chacaltana 11.06   13.05    Peru 12.86 13.93 12.78 13.50 11.06
20 Wily Calderón Villoslada 12.51   13.16    Peru 13.50 17.44 12.51 13.27 12.71
21 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.45   13.23    Peru 15.57 16.27 11.47 12.66 11.45
22 Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre 11.12   13.37    Peru 11.29 16.70 11.12 13.38 15.44
23 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.05   13.58    Peru 13.05 13.72 14.28 13.37 13.65
24 Brandon Rodriguez Juarez 12.83   13.76    Peru 13.97 17.70 13.72 13.59 12.83
25 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 13.00   13.83    Peru 13.00 14.47 13.23 15.33 13.80
26 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 13.47   13.84    Peru 13.64 13.67 14.22 13.47 16.19
27 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 12.99   13.99    Peru 15.67 14.85 13.55 12.99 13.56
28 Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo 10.70   14.05    Peru 10.70 13.48 14.37 14.30 20.20
29 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 11.57   14.15    Peru 13.63 16.29 13.68 11.57 15.13
30 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 9.92   14.33    Peru 15.69 15.16 9.92 14.78 13.04
31 Roberto Diaz Ore 13.55   14.41    Peru 13.72 14.51 18.38 13.55 15.01
32 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 12.40   14.43    Peru 14.10 13.64 12.40 16.99 15.54
33 Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate 13.16   14.64    Peru 13.16 15.58 18.17 14.40 13.93
34 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 13.10   14.66    Peru 14.96 16.09 15.76 13.10 13.26
35 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.48   14.82    Peru 19.34 12.48 14.68 14.65 15.13
36 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.49   14.93    Peru 17.64 14.47 12.49 15.04 15.28
37 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 14.00   14.98    Peru 15.61 15.23 15.33 14.00 14.39
38 Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina 13.90   15.19    Peru DNF 13.90 14.39 14.09 17.09
39 Richard Sallo 10.69   15.29    Peru 13.76 17.43 15.02 17.10 10.69
40 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 12.50   15.33    Peru 17.13 12.50 16.08 15.97 13.94
41 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 13.93   15.34    Peru 16.55 18.52 13.93 14.97 14.50
42 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 13.82   15.51    Peru 16.89 13.82 28.26 14.76 14.89
43 Jesus Huiza 14.42   15.53    Peru 19.21 14.42 15.99 14.66 15.93
44 Rodrigo Zarate 14.06   15.71    Peru 17.43 15.00 26.52 14.06 14.70
45 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 14.74   15.96    Peru 16.99 15.59 14.74 15.30 18.18
46 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 12.96   15.99    Peru 16.48 16.83 14.65 18.19 12.96
47 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 14.58   15.99    Peru 14.58 16.09 16.86 15.01 18.84
48 Leonardo Vilca 13.77   16.07    Peru 16.15 17.53 23.99 14.52 13.77
49 Karin Miranda Rosas 10.06   16.20    Peru 16.68 17.39 10.06 16.67 15.24
50 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 14.11   16.66    Peru 16.01 17.39 17.47 16.59 14.11
51 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 13.75   17.06    Peru 19.07 28.27 13.90 13.75 18.22
52 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 13.02   17.22    Peru 26.00 19.63 16.08 15.96 13.02
53 Justin Lindo Ruiz 13.52   17.32    Peru 15.07 19.77 18.79 13.52 18.09
54 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 15.70   17.48    Peru 19.87 15.87 17.34 19.23 15.70
55 Walter Felix 16.68   17.96    Peru 17.51 16.68 19.18 17.18 19.65
56 Andres Chirinos 14.55   19.10    Peru 17.18 21.23 14.55 18.88 22.39
57 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 16.66   19.48    Peru 17.03 16.66 17.01 24.39 35.64
58 Ricardo Maxera 18.38   20.79    Peru 18.93 18.38 19.86 23.59 27.03
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.21   9.13    Peru 14.03 9.43 8.21 8.57 9.40
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.45   9.27    Peru 9.48 10.04 7.45 8.30 10.35
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.97   9.63    Peru 6.97 9.42 10.12 DNF 9.36
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.55   9.64    Peru 9.30 9.69 9.94 10.33 8.55
5 Sebastian Benites Wong 8.07   9.81    Peru 10.29 9.49 10.07 8.07 9.88
6 Angel Anampa 8.86   9.99    Peru 10.90 8.86 8.88 10.22 10.86
7 Walter Dominguez Giron 8.72   10.55    Peru 8.72 9.93 9.68 12.03 DNF
8 Leon Achata 9.72   10.59    Peru 11.39 9.72 10.10 11.19 10.49
9 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 8.62   10.63    Peru 12.45 8.62 11.17 10.37 10.36
10 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.49   10.98    Bolivia 13.13 10.49 10.87 11.06 11.02
11 Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.89   11.12    Peru 10.89 22.22 10.95 11.44 10.97
12 Christian Saenz Valdivia 10.32   11.67    Peru 11.48 12.13 10.32 11.39 13.55
13 Sebastian Guevara 10.38   12.09    Peru 12.65 11.91 11.90 10.38 12.47
14 Roger Almeyda Poicón 9.43   12.14    Peru 9.43 12.28 11.37 12.78 DNF
15 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 11.15   12.62    Peru 13.56 17.01 11.15 11.74 12.55
16 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 10.68   12.76    Peru 16.89 10.68 14.61 11.49 12.17
17 Cristian Huamaní 10.22   12.80    Peru 23.11 11.33 14.97 12.11 10.22
18 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 10.41   13.55    Peru 10.41 14.88 13.57 12.87 14.22
19 Wily Calderón Villoslada 13.10   14.57    Peru 16.64 15.36 14.82 13.10 13.52
20 Fabrizio Chacaltana 13.49   15.41    Peru 15.09 13.49 16.16 14.98 16.55
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leon Achata 1.55   3.33    Peru 3.65 5.16 3.97 1.55 2.37
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2.77   3.39    Peru 3.81 3.45 2.77 3.57 3.16
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1.50   3.45    Peru 5.02 1.50 2.95 4.29 3.10
4 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.28   3.47    Peru 5.17 3.78 3.28 3.35 3.29
5 César Chalco Elías 2.50   3.55    Peru 6.79 5.18 2.80 2.50 2.66
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.12   3.72    Peru 3.96 3.50 3.70 3.12 6.55
7 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2.89   3.77    Peru 4.44 3.93 4.44 2.89 2.95
8 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 3.15   3.91    Peru 4.76 3.54 3.57 3.15 4.62
9 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 3.61   4.10    Peru 4.51 3.61 3.66 5.10 4.14
10 Leonardo Vilca 3.02   4.22    Peru 5.50 4.29 3.02 3.77 4.60
11 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 3.01   4.23    Peru 4.27 4.42 17.00 3.01 3.99
12 Jesus Huiza 3.24   4.36    Peru 10.39 4.76 4.56 3.24 3.75
13 Walter Dominguez Giron 3.49   4.36    Peru 5.11 3.73 6.83 4.24 3.49
14 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 2.59   4.39    Peru 5.08 13.95 2.59 4.42 3.66
15 Fabrizio Chacaltana 3.13   4.45    Peru 4.26 4.91 4.17 3.13 7.46
16 Diego Iglesias Godoy 2.82   4.51    Bolivia 5.12 5.35 2.82 4.21 4.20
17 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 3.32   4.53    Peru 4.84 4.93 5.35 3.83 3.32
18 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 2.77   4.60    Peru 4.70 5.60 2.77 3.50 6.17
19 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 2.94   4.65    Peru 5.50 2.94 4.86 4.51 4.59
20 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 3.87   4.70    Peru 5.19 4.64 3.87 5.45 4.26
21 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.63   4.71    Peru 8.06 6.78 4.05 3.31 2.63
22 Cristóbal Araujo 2.41   4.77    Peru 5.00 6.11 2.41 3.19 6.66
23 Diego Luna 4.56   4.84    Peru 4.88 4.84 4.56 4.80 5.28
24 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 4.04   4.91    Peru 4.59 6.07 5.14 4.99 4.04
25 Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez 4.03   4.98    Peru 4.99 8.28 5.59 4.36 4.03
26 Roberto Diaz Ore 4.06   5.04    Peru 6.14 6.28 4.56 4.06 4.43
27 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.09   5.06    Peru 4.09 5.48 5.34 5.26 4.58
28 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 1.59   5.13    Peru 5.47 1.59 5.29 7.27 4.64
29 Sebastian Guevara 4.09   5.20    Peru 6.14 6.78 4.76 4.69 4.09
30 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 2.89   5.23    Peru 7.24 2.89 5.28 3.94 6.48
31 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 3.93   5.32    Peru 4.47 3.93 7.47 4.03 8.61
32 Diego Viñuela Merino 4.66   5.43    Peru 5.33 8.34 4.66 5.43 5.52
33 Paolo Calzada Leon 4.77   5.49    Peru 4.77 6.62 4.88 4.98 8.04
34 Roger Almeyda Poicón 5.07   5.53    Peru 6.90 5.07 5.75 5.32 5.51
35 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 3.07   5.55    Peru 5.48 DNF 3.07 5.19 5.98
36 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 3.93   5.66    Peru 5.43 6.71 5.69 5.85 3.93
37 Ricardo Maxera 3.28   5.74    Peru 6.37 5.65 5.19 3.28 6.94
38 Gerson Tejada 3.47   5.78    Peru 7.68 5.81 3.47 DNF 3.86
39 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 3.77   5.78    Peru 8.19 6.80 4.72 3.77 5.81
40 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 4.95   5.81    Peru 4.95 6.68 5.18 6.67 5.59
41 Leonardo Vera Calderon 4.82   5.85    Peru 6.14 5.47 5.95 4.82 6.53
42 Rafael Tamara 4.37   6.03    Colombia 6.55 4.37 6.59 5.62 5.91
43 Randy Junior Zela Caceres 4.06   6.12    Peru 5.30 4.06 7.85 7.00 6.05
44 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 4.38   6.20    Peru 6.74 6.85 5.43 4.38 6.44
45 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 2.24   6.21    Peru 9.46 2.24 6.73 5.43 6.46
46 David Cahuana Sierra 5.69   6.21    Peru 5.69 6.40 6.09 7.15 6.15
47 Job Coveñas Otoya 4.71   6.25    Peru 6.83 8.23 4.71 5.39 6.52
48 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 4.98   6.30    Peru 7.13 6.60 5.18 10.81 4.98
49 Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina 5.42   6.32    Peru 5.42 6.36 6.58 7.13 6.03
50 Jesus Miura 5.09   6.49    Peru 5.87 5.09 6.88 6.74 6.87
51 Rodrigo Aguilar 4.00   6.55    Peru 4.00 10.49 5.84 8.29 5.51
52 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 4.83   6.63    Peru 5.83 12.29 8.60 4.83 5.46
53 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 5.67   6.68    Peru 6.74 8.90 5.81 7.48 5.67
54 Felipe Rafael Montenegro Morrriberon 4.58   6.69    Peru 4.58 6.07 9.27 7.51 6.50
55 Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre 4.01   6.77    Peru 6.41 16.53 7.97 5.94 4.01
56 Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla 4.04   6.80    Peru 4.04 7.08 6.32 7.01 7.32
57 Valentino Nuñez 5.94   6.81    Peru 7.57 5.94 6.69 6.71 7.02
58 Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman 5.29   6.83    Peru 8.92 5.29 5.64 5.92 9.86
59 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 6.45   6.91    Peru 6.70 7.42 6.45 6.60 8.80
60 Jack Osorio Herrera 6.06   7.04    Peru 6.36 6.47 6.06 14.19 8.28
61 Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo 5.65   7.06    Peru 6.24 7.45 15.70 5.65 7.48
62 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 3.97   7.16    Peru 7.04 3.97 7.84 6.61 9.95
63 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 4.26   7.28    Peru 8.25 4.26 7.04 7.00 7.80
64 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 6.41   7.43    Peru 7.52 12.65 6.41 6.43 8.34
65 Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez 4.76   7.55    Peru 8.39 10.07 7.15 7.12 4.76
66 Rodrigo Zarate 4.63   7.59    Peru 7.58 8.07 7.12 9.27 4.63
67 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 7.57   7.82    Peru 10.72 7.57 7.82 7.89 7.75
68 Eduardo Peralta 5.28   7.90    Peru 5.28 8.11 7.93 7.66 10.95
69 Daniel Loarte 5.18   7.92    Peru 8.29 6.62 5.18 10.41 8.84
70 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 5.22   7.99    Peru 7.62 8.51 9.50 7.83 5.22
71 Josue Jarod Oscar Julca Camas 6.19   8.01    Peru 8.99 8.27 6.19 10.94 6.76
72 David Hurtado 7.24   8.27    Peru 9.24 8.41 8.42 7.24 7.97
73 Richard Sallo 3.59   8.32    Peru 3.59 DNF 16.55 4.07 4.33
74 Daniel Flores Prado 3.58   8.57    Peru 9.70 15.12 3.58 10.30 5.70
75 Junior Alfredo Arias 7.98   9.05    Peru 9.24 7.98 9.78 DNF 8.13
76 Juan Chacón Palacios 6.03   9.11    Peru 8.74 10.01 8.58 10.22 6.03
77 José Luis Marchán Mejia 6.41   9.12    Peru 7.61 6.41 9.09 10.67 10.79
78 Gadiel Pérez Quispe 7.39   9.22    Peru 7.95 7.39 16.42 11.08 8.64
79 Diego Alveroni Pinedo Vargas 4.93   9.56    Peru 9.70 9.09 4.93 9.88 11.55
80 Juan Rodrigo Pariona Bravo 5.79   9.68    Peru 11.28 9.18 8.57 5.79 DNF
81 Fernando José Pinedo Vargas 7.67   10.97    Peru 9.85 20.24 15.18 7.87 7.67
82 Juan Diego Vasquez Condezo 8.72   11.66    Peru 8.72 9.12 21.46 15.21 10.64
83 Frank Martin Lujan Meza 7.78   13.10    Peru 7.78 13.07 12.13 DNF 14.10
84 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 6.58   13.82    Peru 8.99 9.77 DNF 6.58 22.69
85 Estefani Fatima Ramos Cencia 8.15   14.09    Peru DNF 8.15 11.35 18.21 12.72
86 Paulo Guillén 4.14   17.94    Peru 18.35 4.14 DNF 13.02 22.45
87 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 10.10      Peru 11.60 10.10
88 Joel Alanya 10.92      Peru 10.92 11.02
89 Juan Diego Casafranca Lara 12.14      Peru 21.93 12.14
90 Piero André Ramos Romero 12.48      Peru 12.48 27.44
91 Jean Pierre Lino 30.76      Peru 30.76 49.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 César Chalco Elías 2.17   2.70    Peru 2.17 2.77 2.90 2.44 3.62
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2.99   3.19    Peru 2.99 3.71 3.26 3.18 3.12
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.30   3.51    Peru 3.69 3.30 3.33 4.47 3.52
4 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 2.65   3.91    Peru 2.75 2.65 4.42 4.75 4.55
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.12   4.04    Peru 4.77 3.57 4.75 3.80 3.12
6 Leon Achata 2.05   4.19    Peru 2.05 3.59 4.98 7.77 4.00
7 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3.69   4.23    Peru 4.19 5.61 4.26 3.69 4.24
8 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3.74   4.40    Peru 5.55 5.46 3.74 3.78 3.95
9 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 4.42   4.61    Peru 4.62 4.42 4.56 4.65 9.12
10 Fabrizio Chacaltana 4.14   4.69    Peru 4.35 4.24 5.47 4.14 8.21
11 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.68   4.72    Peru 2.68 5.24 4.50 4.85 4.82
12 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.55   4.76    Peru 3.55 5.60 4.99 4.55 4.73
13 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 4.29   4.78    Peru 5.37 4.55 4.29 6.26 4.41
14 Jesus Huiza 3.37   4.81    Peru 3.37 3.63 7.32 5.02 5.77
15 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 3.95   4.87    Peru 11.52 3.95 4.14 4.52 5.95
16 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 3.83   4.89    Peru 3.83 4.03 4.90 7.23 5.73
17 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.59   5.08    Peru 5.37 4.59 4.65 5.22 8.87
18 Roberto Diaz Ore 3.57   5.12    Peru 3.57 5.93 4.23 6.58 5.21
19 Cristóbal Araujo 4.67   5.12    Peru 5.41 4.67 4.75 9.11 5.20
20 Leonardo Vilca 3.11   5.25    Peru 3.53 3.11 8.65 6.09 6.14
21 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 3.25   5.34    Peru 3.25 5.57 6.90 4.12 6.33
22 Diego Iglesias Godoy 2.80   5.38    Bolivia 2.80 4.28 6.51 6.43 5.43
23 Walter Dominguez Giron 3.83   5.39    Peru 6.43 5.06 6.82 3.83 4.68
24 Diego Luna 3.61   5.46    Peru 6.54 3.61 5.65 5.68 5.06
25 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 3.41   5.50    Peru 3.41 4.43 8.89 6.03 6.03
26 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 2.88   5.90    Peru 5.95 2.88 6.17 5.58 8.62
27 Sebastian Guevara 5.65   6.00    Peru 5.65 5.93 8.49 6.32 5.74
28 José Luis Rodríguez Castillo 4.19   6.16    Peru 4.19 5.86 6.46 6.17 9.16
29 Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez 4.28   7.76    Peru 4.28 8.30 16.85 8.73 6.26
30 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.10   DNF    Peru DNF 4.93 5.21 4.10 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.58   33.70    Peru 37.17 32.05 37.86 31.58 31.88
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.38   35.84    Peru 30.38 34.81 37.98 34.74 42.98
3 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 38.97   40.19    Peru 39.59 39.03 38.97 41.94 47.85
4 Angel Anampa 39.14   40.79    Peru 41.90 39.83 39.14 41.08 41.45
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 37.69   41.29    Peru 44.67 42.16 43.01 37.69 38.70
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 36.35   41.88    Peru 41.23 43.74 54.95 36.35 40.66
7 Christian Saenz Valdivia 39.54   44.62    Peru 39.54 44.97 46.28 42.61 51.90
8 Leon Achata 41.16   44.95    Peru 44.16 41.16 49.76 46.18 44.52
9 Walter Dominguez Giron 42.33   45.61    Peru 42.33 43.65 45.07 49.78 48.12
10 Cristian Huamaní 39.62   47.26    Peru 52.39 50.42 39.62 50.39 40.97
11 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 44.31   47.86    Peru 44.31 48.54 50.26 54.19 44.78
12 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 44.11   48.71    Peru 51.78 45.76 48.60 44.11 52.84
13 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 47.39   49.80    Peru 59.11 47.39 48.04 53.42 47.95
14 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 45.57   50.28    Peru 51.02 53.97 DNF 45.57 45.86
15 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 44.35   50.74    Peru 57.19 53.00 50.78 48.44 44.35
16 Walter Felix 46.50   51.36    Peru 51.03 52.88 46.50 50.18 54.19
17 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 51.17   55.99    Peru 1:02.70 57.57 52.80 51.17 57.61
18 Rodrigo Zarate 53.41   56.59    Peru 53.41 53.71 1:00.54 1:05.23 55.51
19 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 47.84   56.78    Peru 1:04.47 52.85 47.84 DNF 53.02
20 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 46.16   57.48    Peru 55.77 1:19.53 1:02.86 53.81 46.16
21 Jose Abanto Ortiz 42.33   58.50    Peru 57.04 59.02 42.33 59.45 1:00.02
22 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 41.52   58.57    Peru 1:00.75 1:00.21 1:00.32 55.18 41.52
23 Fabrizio Chacaltana 55.84   59.76    Peru 1:01.14 55.84 56.84 1:01.30 1:20.50
24 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 54.49   1:01.74    Peru DNF 1:05.44 54.49 1:02.30 57.48
25 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 56.43   1:01.81    Peru 1:10.62 56.85 1:11.70 56.43 57.97
26 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 56.83   1:03.52    Peru 1:12.83 1:03.05 56.83 59.44 1:08.07
27 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 1:01.21   1:05.62    Peru DNF 1:08.67 1:05.03 1:03.15 1:01.21
28 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 1:01.03   1:05.65    Peru 1:10.08 1:01.03 1:05.86 1:09.24 1:01.86
29 Jefferson Rímachi 59.98   1:07.22    Peru 1:06.59 1:10.90 1:04.17 1:32.81 59.98
30 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 1:05.39   1:07.31    Peru 1:06.07 1:18.17 1:09.82 1:05.39 1:06.05
31 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 1:02.10   1:10.39    Peru 1:17.75 1:02.30 1:16.04 1:02.10 1:12.84
32 Jair Flores Vizcarra 1:09.45   1:12.82    Peru 1:09.45 1:18.03 1:29.43 1:10.98 1:09.46
33 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 1:06.34   1:13.40    Peru 1:13.29 1:06.34 1:20.71 1:17.10 1:09.82
34 Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon 1:05.67   DNF    Peru DNF 1:06.68 1:05.67 1:06.18 DNF
35 Juan Chacón Palacios 1:10.18      Peru 1:19.03 1:10.18
36 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:11.02      Peru 1:16.66 1:11.02
37 Valentino Nuñez 1:11.27      Peru 1:11.27 1:12.80
38 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:11.70      Peru 1:28.07 1:11.70
39 Cristóbal Araujo 1:16.02      Peru 1:16.02 1:40.32
40 Roberto Diaz Ore 1:16.43      Peru 1:16.43 1:16.87
41 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:17.47      Peru 1:17.47 1:18.01
42 Ruth Villanueva Alzamora 1:17.55      Peru 1:17.55 1:18.77
43 Juan Rodrigo Pariona Bravo 1:24.42      Peru DNF 1:24.42
44 Ricardo Maxera 1:36.18      Peru 1:44.44 1:36.18
45 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 1:37.65      Peru 1:58.00 1:37.65
46 Josué Tello 1:44.28      Peru 1:44.28 1:49.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.96   29.88   SAR  Peru 32.42 29.75 27.96 28.89 31.01
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.29   32.61    Peru 30.38 DNF 31.18 36.27 30.29
3 Angel Anampa 37.07   40.94    Peru 44.63 53.31 38.70 37.07 39.48
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 40.30   43.47    Peru 43.66 45.78 40.30 53.15 40.98
5 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 38.76   44.22    Peru 57.93 46.55 45.03 38.76 41.09
6 Christian Saenz Valdivia 41.56   44.25    Peru 45.87 41.56 45.22 42.81 44.72
7 Leon Achata 40.31   45.10    Peru 48.27 41.15 40.31 45.89 54.00
8 Freddy Fernández Córdova 35.29   46.16    Peru 43.06 35.29 DNF 48.11 47.32
9 Walter Dominguez Giron 44.83   46.69    Peru 44.83 45.38 57.33 48.08 46.62
10 Cristian Huamaní 37.65   47.72    Peru 44.44 37.65 55.84 50.71 48.01
11 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 44.26   49.25    Peru 53.91 44.26 46.76 56.83 47.07
12 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 42.95   50.72    Peru 47.93 42.95 55.33 48.91 1:00.79
13 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 44.59   51.45    Peru 1:00.14 57.10 48.06 49.19 44.59
14 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 47.45   51.56    Peru 50.67 53.21 53.59 47.45 50.80
15 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 51.16   52.41    Peru 51.70 55.36 53.76 51.16 51.76
16 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 51.42   54.47    Peru 51.42 54.24 59.48 51.90 57.28
17 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 49.46   55.33    Peru 1:02.19 57.58 49.46 57.62 50.80
18 Walter Felix 49.71   55.56    Peru 54.29 52.93 59.45 1:00.22 49.71
19 Jefferson Rímachi 47.13   55.92    Peru 57.19 1:05.15 47.13 50.87 59.71
20 Fabrizio Chacaltana 52.04   56.05    Peru 58.43 54.61 52.04 55.12 DNF
21 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 53.16   58.04    Peru 58.30 55.97 59.85 1:06.28 53.16
22 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 44.52   58.65    Peru 55.48 58.23 1:02.23 44.52 1:02.32
23 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 48.59   58.89    Peru 1:16.29 1:00.44 48.59 55.83 1:00.41
24 Jose Abanto Ortiz 53.23   59.38    Peru 53.23 1:04.16 58.48 55.49 DNF
25 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 58.36   1:00.28    Peru 1:00.98 58.39 1:01.47 1:06.91 58.36
26 Rodrigo Zarate 54.10   1:01.71    Peru 58.56 1:03.59 1:04.47 1:02.97 54.10
27 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 59.93   1:10.33    Peru 1:03.73 1:09.50 1:17.75 1:36.30 59.93
28 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 1:00.00   1:11.59    Peru 1:10.93 DNF 1:00.24 1:00.00 1:23.61
29 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 1:11.60   1:19.00    Peru 1:16.75 1:11.60 1:21.59 1:23.54 1:18.67
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 52.88   59.02    Peru 55.13 59.34 52.88 1:02.59 1:03.94
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 59.95   1:09.24    Peru 1:07.02 59.95 1:16.76 1:05.01 1:15.69
3 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:13.93   1:19.08    Peru 1:19.20 1:22.67 1:13.93 1:15.38 1:31.72
4 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:16.21   1:23.64    Peru 1:29.46 1:24.20 1:22.97 1:23.75 1:16.21
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:23.59   1:28.58    Peru 1:42.80 1:28.17 1:23.59 1:29.36 1:28.22
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:23.47   1:30.86    Peru 1:37.86 1:40.76 1:31.19 1:23.47 1:23.52
7 Leon Achata 1:26.74   1:34.09    Peru 1:45.66 1:36.03 1:26.74 1:26.82 1:39.41
8 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:23.06   1:34.20    Peru 1:43.42 1:23.06 1:32.14 1:37.13 1:33.32
9 Cristian Huamaní 1:27.98   1:35.99    Peru 1:33.07 1:45.12 DNF 1:27.98 1:29.77
10 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 1:31.60   1:39.69    Peru 1:38.00 1:31.60 1:47.91 1:33.16 1:49.69
11 Diego Iglesias Godoy 1:33.47   1:41.07    Bolivia 1:37.29 1:33.47 1:46.71 1:57.44 1:39.21
12 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:34.28   1:44.75    Peru 1:45.68 1:51.97 1:45.28 1:34.28 1:43.30
13 Walter Felix 1:30.53   1:47.74    Peru 2:03.84 1:48.28 1:30.53 1:51.72 1:43.21
14 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 1:31.02   1:48.17    Peru 2:02.36 1:49.85 1:31.02 1:32.31 2:04.52
15 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:38.76   1:52.29    Peru 2:17.56 1:38.76 1:39.91 2:01.20 1:55.77
16 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 1:48.19   1:56.26    Peru 2:00.56 1:48.19 2:03.40 1:59.32 1:48.90
17 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:48.17   1:57.68    Peru 1:48.17 2:05.87 2:06.42 1:57.46 1:49.72
18 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:47.16   2:02.93    Peru 1:47.16 2:22.76 2:05.95 2:05.02 1:57.82
19 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 1:53.19      Peru 2:19.02 1:53.19
20 Anderson De La Cruz Briceño 1:56.36      Peru 1:56.36 DNF
21 Rodrigo Zarate 1:58.02      Peru 2:01.82 1:58.02
22 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 1:58.86      Peru 1:58.86 2:10.11
23 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 2:09.25      Peru 2:09.63 2:09.25
24 Juan Chacón Palacios 2:26.49      Peru 2:37.15 2:26.49
25 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 2:36.04      Peru 2:36.04 2:41.44
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 47.43   SAR 58.40   SAR  Peru 58.26 55.80 47.43 1:02.00 1:01.13
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.22   1:02.66    Peru 1:07.49 1:00.87 55.22 1:01.76 1:05.36
3 Leon Achata 1:19.89   1:23.46    Peru 1:20.75 1:37.12 1:25.96 1:19.89 1:23.66
4 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:15.28   1:26.14    Peru 1:32.07 1:27.21 1:23.04 1:28.17 1:15.28
5 Cristian Huamaní 1:16.46   1:27.81    Peru 1:16.46 1:28.38 1:29.75 1:34.61 1:25.30
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:23.48   1:28.76    Peru 1:29.71 1:23.48 1:25.85 1:33.14 1:30.72
7 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:28.91   1:32.46    Peru 1:28.91 1:34.06 1:32.79 1:30.52 1:34.96
8 Walter Dominguez Giron 1:24.73   1:32.76    Peru 1:36.70 DNF 1:24.73 1:31.28 1:30.29
9 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 1:27.98   1:36.55    Peru 1:27.98 1:30.68 1:58.19 1:36.37 1:42.61
10 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:33.74   DNF    Peru DNF 1:33.74 1:55.01 DNS DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:50.65   2:01.17    Peru 2:10.97 2:01.89 1:50.65
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:06.02   2:17.96    Peru 2:11.01 2:36.85 2:06.02
3 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:36.49   2:40.45    Peru 2:36.49 2:42.54 2:42.33
4 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:39.85   2:46.19    Peru 2:48.23 2:39.85 2:50.50
5 Walter Felix 2:51.68   3:02.87    Peru 3:22.98 2:51.68 2:53.96
6 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3:40.69      Peru 3:40.69
7 Rodrigo Zarate 4:18.29      Peru 4:18.29
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:40.48   2:56.59    Peru 3:17.16 2:52.14 2:40.48
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:03.46   3:09.33    Peru 3:08.62 3:15.92 3:03.46
3 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:19.09   3:24.17    Peru 3:23.77 3:19.09 3:29.64
4 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:43.28   3:54.18    Peru 3:51.85 4:07.40 3:43.28
5 Walter Felix 4:57.42   5:12.56    Peru 4:57.42 5:10.65 5:29.61
6 Rodrigo Zarate 6:40.16      Peru 6:40.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 26.27   DNF    Peru 29.70 26.27 DNF
2 Rodrigo Zarate 1:00.66   DNF    Peru DNF 1:32.72 1:00.66
3 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:28.06   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 1:28.06
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:31.35   DNF    Peru 1:31.35 1:44.74 DNF
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:28.51   DNF    Peru 2:28.51 DNF DNF
6 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:35.08   DNF    Peru 2:54.44 DNF 2:35.08
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
7 Leon Achata DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
7 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.75   DNF    Peru DNF 22.75 DNF
2 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:04.37   1:07.20    Peru 1:04.37 1:07.06 1:10.18
3 Rodrigo Zarate 1:19.46   DNF    Peru DNF 1:19.46 DNF
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:32.68   DNF    Peru DNF 1:32.68 DNF
5 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 3:08.79   DNF    Peru 3:08.79 DNF DNF
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.01   14.21    Peru 13.77 13.90 14.95 10.01 DNF
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.92   14.81    Peru 15.85 DNF 14.44 14.15 12.92
3 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 13.15   15.54    Peru 16.93 14.64 18.08 13.15 15.05
4 Angel Anampa 14.14   15.69    Peru 15.61 14.14 16.95 14.52 16.98
5 Leon Achata 15.85   17.24    Peru 18.03 15.85 18.79 16.56 17.14
6 Walter Dominguez Giron 16.63   17.64    Peru 18.03 16.63 19.03 17.50 17.38
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.69   17.78    Peru 21.96 17.30 16.82 16.69 19.22
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 17.23   18.89    Peru 19.60 17.23 17.84 22.49 19.22
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.94   19.16    Peru 15.94 17.73 18.16 21.59 26.91
10 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 18.53   20.39    Peru 26.35 19.59 19.25 18.53 22.33
11 Cristian Huamaní 18.58   20.89    Peru DNF 22.80 19.35 20.52 18.58
12 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 18.53   21.25    Peru 21.25 21.06 23.76 21.45 18.53
13 Rodrigo Zarate 17.73   21.47    Peru 22.86 24.31 17.73 22.97 18.58
14 Freddy Fernández Córdova 18.37   21.62    Peru 25.61 19.27 20.99 24.59 18.37
15 Diego Iglesias Godoy 17.30   21.74    Bolivia 24.88 17.30 18.28 22.05 DNF
16 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 18.99   22.58    Peru 22.19 23.45 26.16 18.99 22.10
17 Sebastian Guevara 20.53   23.58    Peru 20.53 27.53 21.20 22.00 28.44
18 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 22.63   25.22    Peru 24.34 26.43 28.44 22.63 24.90
19 Renzo Tello 24.22   25.89    Peru 27.67 24.22 24.45 25.56 57.57
20 Gerson Tejada 20.73   26.16    Peru 20.73 27.14 22.70 28.64 DNF
21 Paolo Calzada Leon 22.81   28.91    Peru 33.84 22.81 26.34 DNF 26.54
22 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 25.01      Peru 25.01 26.48
23 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 25.98      Peru 36.25 25.98
24 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 26.40      Peru 48.24 26.40
25 Richard Sallo 27.68      Peru 29.16 27.68
26 Wily Calderón Villoslada 30.00      Peru 34.88 30.00
27 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 30.72      Peru 30.72 36.35
28 José Luis Marchán Mejia 31.83      Peru 31.83 45.82
29 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 33.25      Peru 38.30 33.25
30 Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez 41.95      Peru 41.95 59.38
31 Rodrigo Aguilar 43.29      Peru 43.29 46.74
32 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 47.22      Peru 47.22 52.30
33 Paulo Guillén 47.41      Peru 47.41 56.35
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07   SAR 12.94   SAR  Peru 11.47 9.07 12.95 14.39 14.78
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.59   15.50    Peru 20.37 12.59 16.07 15.95 14.49
3 Angel Anampa 11.43   15.91    Peru 20.71 16.62 14.75 16.36 11.43
4 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 14.71   16.75    Peru 23.74 14.71 19.53 15.78 14.93
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.33   17.89    Peru 18.14 18.18 17.91 16.33 17.61
6 Walter Dominguez Giron 16.23   18.66    Peru 27.93 16.23 18.90 20.69 16.40
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.93   18.72    Peru 15.93 18.12 17.01 23.60 21.03
8 Diego Iglesias Godoy 18.70   19.18    Bolivia 19.13 19.11 19.29 18.70 21.09
9 Leon Achata 17.15   19.27    Peru 25.67 17.15 20.85 17.65 19.31
10 Cristian Huamaní 16.82   19.34    Peru 16.82 25.65 18.82 19.51 19.70
11 Rodrigo Zarate 17.52   19.39    Peru 23.18 17.93 20.18 17.52 20.07
12 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 13.82   19.79    Peru 21.97 19.47 17.92 23.52 13.82
13 Freddy Fernández Córdova 16.05   21.17    Peru 26.23 20.63 16.05 26.03 16.85
14 Jose Abanto Ortiz 20.99   22.07    Peru 21.34 23.01 23.49 20.99 21.85
15 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 17.89   22.84    Peru 17.89 33.34 25.81 21.92 20.80
16 Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe 18.80   24.24    Peru 28.20 21.69 33.48 18.80 22.84
17 Sebastian Guevara 18.98   25.25    Peru 23.23 18.98 25.34 27.19 DNF
18 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 20.31   25.31    Peru 26.05 25.32 24.56 29.60 20.31
19 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 21.39   26.41    Peru 21.39 21.66 33.78 27.49 30.08
20 Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios 22.93   27.55    Peru 35.88 22.93 23.39 28.03 31.23
21 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 27.78   31.47    Peru 29.75 33.74 27.78 39.22 30.91
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.98   NR 9.47   NR  Bolivia DNF 7.80 6.98 12.89 7.72
2 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 8.69   NR 11.21    Peru 11.82 8.69 DNF 9.60 12.20
3 Rodrigo Zarate 10.33   12.55    Peru 11.38 10.33 16.37 12.21 14.07
4 Leon Achata 12.75   15.49    Peru 15.26 19.82 16.95 14.27 12.75
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.53   15.82    Peru 16.93 12.53 13.62 16.91 17.69
6 Rodrigo Aguilar 15.92   17.76    Peru 17.32 24.10 15.92 18.38 17.59
7 Walter Felix 14.88   18.50    Peru 14.88 DNF 16.23 18.64 20.63
8 Juan Chacón Palacios 15.61   21.04    Peru 22.75 17.53 22.84 45.32 15.61
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 17.35   23.00    Peru 17.35 19.16 24.81 40.18 25.03
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 33.27   38.61    Peru 36.65 33.27 38.29 40.89 41.93
2 Cristian Huamaní 44.86   49.41    Peru 44.86 59.56 50.90 47.47 49.87
3 Leon Achata 50.80   59.22    Peru 59.55 1:03.29 1:00.75 57.36 50.80
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:07.91   1:09.53    Peru 1:10.75 1:08.08 1:14.67 1:07.91 1:09.75
5 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:10.87   1:12.68    Peru 1:26.30 1:10.87 1:14.46 1:11.18 1:12.40
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:06.77   1:16.72    Peru 1:33.49 1:16.85 1:09.71 1:06.77 1:23.59
7 Walter Felix 1:09.60   1:19.73    Peru 1:18.69 1:24.85 1:09.60 1:18.97 1:21.52
8 Gerson Tejada 1:18.35   1:21.96    Peru 1:36.55 1:24.28 1:18.91 1:22.68 1:18.35
9 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:16.52   1:23.39    Peru 1:25.18 1:30.20 1:16.52 1:22.16 1:22.83
10 César Chalco Elías 1:20.80   1:24.56    Peru 1:20.80 1:26.45 1:23.71 1:31.58 1:23.51
11 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:18.95   1:24.82    Peru 1:20.55 1:30.85 1:49.46 1:18.95 1:23.06
12 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:13.48   1:29.10    Peru 1:29.93 1:21.91 1:35.45 1:49.64 1:13.48
13 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 1:27.70   1:35.15    Peru 1:27.70 2:03.75 1:40.15 1:36.45 1:28.84
14 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 1:22.75   1:35.88    Peru 1:35.37 1:47.72 1:22.75 1:24.56 1:48.22
15 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:26.74   1:36.47    Peru 1:37.88 1:39.24 1:37.26 1:34.26 1:26.74
16 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 1:19.80   1:37.55    Peru 1:37.79 1:55.29 1:35.32 1:39.53 1:19.80
17 Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo 1:36.39   1:45.94    Peru 1:42.29 1:52.91 1:36.39 1:58.91 1:42.62
18 Ericson Velasquez Loaiza 1:45.99   1:53.49    Peru 1:48.02 1:45.99 2:00.10 2:11.22 1:52.34
19 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 1:41.48   1:54.85    Peru 1:41.48 1:48.83 2:04.64 2:03.76 1:51.97
20 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 1:52.26      Peru 1:56.59 1:52.26
21 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 1:59.98      Peru 2:06.56 1:59.98
22 Richard Sallo 2:10.52      Peru 2:16.56 2:10.52
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.00   37.00    Peru 37.42 35.29 34.00 DNF 38.28
2 Cristian Huamaní 42.80   49.50    Peru 46.39 42.80 48.29 1:02.12 53.81
3 Leon Achata 54.27   1:00.55    Peru 59.89 57.43 1:05.86 1:04.33 54.27
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:04.15   1:11.02    Peru 1:07.50 1:05.44 1:21.83 1:20.12 1:04.15
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:05.42   1:12.33    Peru 1:18.88 1:05.42 1:08.29 1:16.27 1:12.44
6 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 1:00.25   1:17.38    Peru 1:06.99 1:22.14 1:35.89 1:23.00 1:00.25
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:01.88   1:18.16    Peru DNF 1:25.27 1:19.59 1:01.88 1:09.62
8 Gerson Tejada 1:21.12   1:24.58    Peru DNF 1:21.56 1:21.12 1:22.58 1:29.60
9 César Chalco Elías 1:15.08   1:25.24    Peru 1:33.72 1:15.08 1:30.16 1:24.70 1:20.86
10 Walter Felix 1:16.10   1:30.35    Peru 1:28.97 1:28.73 1:39.14 1:16.10 1:33.36
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.66   3.51    Peru 3.18 4.88 2.78 2.66 4.56
2 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.67   4.74    Peru 5.26 4.43 2.67 4.53 5.80
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.44   5.76    Peru 7.59 5.82 5.44 5.63 5.82
4 Junior Alfredo Arias 4.25   5.98    Peru 6.06 5.35 4.25 6.98 6.54
5 Cristian Huamaní 5.33   6.09    Peru 6.44 5.33 7.38 6.21 5.61
6 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 4.81   6.30    Peru 7.61 5.81 6.44 6.66 4.81
7 Leon Achata 4.96   6.35    Peru 7.85 5.84 4.96 5.56 7.65
8 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 4.50   6.37    Peru 4.50 7.22 7.06 6.90 5.15
9 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 3.72   6.60    Peru 5.64 7.95 3.72 6.78 7.38
10 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 3.25   6.66    Peru 7.36 7.81 9.43 3.25 4.82
11 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 4.59   7.11    Peru 6.99 6.94 4.59 8.83 7.40
12 Christian Saenz Valdivia 4.72   7.35    Peru 8.02 7.40 4.72 23.52 6.63
13 Diego Viñuela Merino 5.01   7.35    Peru 12.04 6.46 6.35 5.01 9.25
14 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 6.97   8.33    Peru 8.73 8.38 6.97 9.88 7.88
15 José Carlos Nieto Salinas 3.87   8.73    Peru 8.57 8.76 8.85 3.87 9.33
16 Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños 6.22   9.01    Peru 9.68 9.60 6.22 8.34 9.08
17 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 7.94   9.14    Peru 9.48 9.58 8.37 11.56 7.94
18 Daniel Inca Espinoza 7.95   9.16    Peru 7.95 9.26 10.83 10.07 8.14
19 Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez 5.13   9.30    Peru 13.17 6.08 5.13 11.12 10.71
20 Sebastián Alonso Chavez Balarezo 5.95   9.61    Peru 13.27 7.62 7.93 5.95 14.37
21 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 7.78   10.01    Peru 14.13 9.50 9.76 7.78 10.77
22 Juan Chacón Palacios 7.82   10.01    Peru 11.96 9.11 10.83 7.82 10.08
23 Richard Sallo 5.92   10.15    Peru 9.28 11.19 5.92 DNF 9.99
24 Jefferson Rímachi 7.37   10.43    Peru 9.41 8.25 13.62 17.71 7.37
25 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 8.80   10.57    Peru 8.80 DNF 12.33 9.14 10.25
26 Walter Felix 5.94   10.59    Peru 9.19 5.94 7.86 14.72 22.39
27 Jean Carlos Quinto 5.21   13.32    Peru 9.58 17.21 5.21 20.12 13.16
28 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 10.54      Peru 10.54 11.28
29 Daniel Flores Prado 10.57      Peru 10.57 13.55
30 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 10.78      Peru 11.66 10.78
31 Jack Osorio Herrera 10.83      Peru 12.58 10.83
32 Rafael Tamara 10.86      Colombia 14.82 10.86
33 Valentino Nuñez 11.70      Peru 11.70 14.05
34 Shelvy Arias 11.79      Peru 17.72 11.79
35 Cristóbal Araujo 12.21      Peru 13.98 12.21
36 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 12.36      Peru 12.36 15.52
37 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 12.51      Peru 13.09 12.51
38 Juan Diego Casafranca Lara 12.57      Peru 12.57 19.16
39 Glenn Rebatta 14.23      Peru 25.42 14.23
40 Jhonnier Oscar Rodriguez Ramirez 23.68      Peru 28.67 23.68
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.82   3.45    Peru 3.38 2.82 3.52 3.44 4.03
2 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.77   5.23    Peru 4.62 2.77 6.12 DNF 4.96
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.83   5.26    Peru 4.53 5.69 3.83 6.21 5.56
4 Leon Achata 4.75   5.45    Peru 5.92 4.75 5.89 4.92 5.55
5 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.22   5.52    Peru 5.22 6.97 5.46 5.24 5.87
6 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 5.45   5.82    Peru 5.96 5.65 5.45 5.84 6.67
7 Junior Alfredo Arias 4.36   5.96    Peru 7.57 4.45 5.86 4.36 7.83
8 Dayron Javier Santos Avila 4.10   6.66    Peru 6.32 4.10 7.82 7.09 6.58
9 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 4.37   6.83    Peru 5.17 8.29 DNF 7.03 4.37
10 Christian Saenz Valdivia 6.22   6.99    Peru 7.73 6.97 6.28 DNF 6.22
11 Cristian Huamaní 6.36   7.11    Peru 6.64 8.87 8.28 6.36 6.41
12 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 6.25   7.33    Peru 7.39 8.28 6.31 9.22 6.25
13 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 6.76   7.53    Peru 6.77 8.06 14.12 6.76 7.75
14 Diego Viñuela Merino 7.17   9.93    Peru 10.75 13.78 7.17 10.07 8.97
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.58   5.62    Peru 6.05 4.58 6.01 4.88 5.97
2 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 3.10   5.80    Peru 6.94 6.75 3.10 5.04 5.60
3 Walter Felix 4.04   5.97    Peru 8.91 7.38 5.27 4.04 5.26
4 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.45   6.00    Peru 6.98 4.89 2.45 6.12 7.45
5 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 4.61   6.14    Peru 5.77 5.90 6.87 6.75 4.61
6 Nicolas Mateo Fernandez 5.98   6.40    Peru 6.09 5.98 6.46 6.65 8.86
7 Karin Miranda Rosas 5.46   6.47    Peru 6.41 5.46 6.32 9.11 6.68
8 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 5.45   6.61    Peru 5.47 7.92 6.44 5.45 9.53
9 Job Coveñas Otoya 5.25   6.62    Peru 6.56 7.89 5.25 7.37 5.92
10 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.43   6.65    Peru 8.07 5.01 4.43 15.49 6.88
11 Daniel Flores Prado 6.23   7.47    Peru 13.87 7.83 7.24 6.23 7.34
12 Leon Achata 5.82   7.56    Peru 8.75 6.87 7.07 5.82 13.12
13 Diego Viñuela Merino 6.09   7.87    Peru 10.96 8.46 7.69 7.47 6.09
14 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 7.05   8.11    Peru 7.05 10.49 7.21 7.74 9.38
15 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.31   8.20    Peru 7.81 7.99 8.79 11.18 4.31
16 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 4.12   8.67    Peru 9.98 7.18 4.12 13.36 8.84
17 Rafael Tamara 6.37   9.06    Colombia 11.64 7.90 7.81 6.37 11.47
18 Miguel Ángel Ramirez 6.64   9.27    Peru 19.06 9.61 9.68 8.51 6.64
19 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 7.08   10.42    Peru 15.02 9.45 12.47 7.08 9.34
20 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 8.34   10.50    Peru 10.73 9.98 8.34 11.70 10.79
21 José Luis Diaz Silva 7.69   10.63    Peru 10.10 7.69 8.32 23.24 13.47
22 Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril 4.17   15.02    Peru 7.93 4.17 16.68 DNF 20.44
23 Juan Chacón Palacios 10.32      Peru DNF 10.32
24 Joel Alanya 11.06      Peru 11.06 13.39
25 Cristóbal Araujo 12.69      Peru 12.69 20.39
26 Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio 14.37      Peru DNF 14.37
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Felix 3.53   5.07    Peru 4.78 5.42 5.30 3.53 5.12
2 Karin Miranda Rosas 3.45   5.99    Peru 6.90 13.82 6.16 3.45 4.92
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.55   6.30    Peru 5.51 4.55 6.77 6.63 8.64
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.10   6.44    Peru 6.84 6.10 6.25 6.77 6.29
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.40   6.57    Peru 7.17 5.71 4.40 6.90 7.11
6 Job Coveñas Otoya 5.54   6.58    Peru 5.54 5.54 6.32 7.88 9.13
7 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 5.70   6.72    Peru 6.80 6.77 5.70 8.71 6.60
8 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 4.60   6.84    Peru 5.38 4.60 8.48 9.36 6.66
9 Nicolas Mateo Fernandez 6.90   7.39    Peru 7.00 7.90 6.90 9.59 7.26
10 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 5.07   7.81    Peru 9.92 8.99 5.07 7.69 6.76
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25   NR 12.77    Peru 12.02 13.35 13.12 13.17 8.25
2 Leon Achata 15.24   20.18    Peru 27.98 22.68 21.94 15.24 15.92
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 16.69   20.25    Peru 19.50 17.82 23.43 23.42 16.69
4 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 16.93   21.62    Peru 27.44 20.61 25.44 18.81 16.93
5 Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma 18.39   26.07    Peru 30.77 20.28 1:02.65 27.15 18.39
6 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 26.10      Peru DNF 26.10
7 Walter Felix 33.72      Peru 43.28 33.72
8 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 36.66      Peru 50.11 36.66
9 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 38.75      Peru 41.55 38.75
10 Jose Abanto Ortiz 45.63      Peru 45.63 50.46
11 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 54.96      Peru 59.93 54.96
12 Cristóbal Araujo DNF      Peru DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 3:07.95      Peru DNF 3:07.95 DNF
2 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNS
2 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF DNF DNF
1 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 51:58      Peru 13/15 51:58
2 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 9/10 46:33      Peru 9/10 46:33
3 Natán Riggenbach 7/8 53:16      Peru 7/8 53:16
4 Rodrigo Zarate 8/11 58:26      Peru 8/11 58:26
5 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF      Peru DNF
5 Leon Achata DNF      Peru DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 L U B2 R' U L2 R F D2 F' U'
A #2 L' U2 D' L U L2 B L' D R F2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 L2 F2 D'
A #3 F2 D U B2 U' R2 D2 R2 B' D' B' F2 U L R D' U B' D'
A #4 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 B F U2 L2 F2 D' L R D' F2 U' B' D' R' F R'
A #5 L2 D2 L D' F' D2 R B' D R L' U' B2 R2 F2 U R2 U D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D L2 U L2 U R2 U2 L2 F' L' D' U2 L2 R B' D2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 D L2 D R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B L B2 F' R2 D' L2 R' F2
B #1 F2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 D' B2 F2 L2 R' B' L' D U' F R2 D R2
B #2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U' B' U' R D2 B' D2 L2 R' D L' D2
B #3 F L U2 B2 U2 F2 U L D' L' B U' B2 U R2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D
B #4 D' U B2 D' U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 L D L U2 R' F
B #5 R' F2 U2 L2 F U' D' F D2 L' U2 D2 F2 B' U2 B2 R2 B2 L2
B Ex#1 B' L2 D2 B D2 B' D2 L2 D2 U' B' L' B' U2 L U2 F' L' R2 F2
B Ex#2 R' F2 U2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R D B2 L F2 D R B' L' D2 U' B'
C #1 D2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B' R B' L' D' F D2 B L' B
C #2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 F2 D' U' L' U2 F L R B' U F' R2 F
C #3 F' B2 U L' F L D R' D L' D' F' B2 R2 F' U2 D2 F R2 L2
C #4 B2 R2 D' F L' D2 R' U2 F R2 F2 R L D2 R' U2 R2 U2 R D2
C #5 L2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 D L2 U2 B' R2 D F R' F L2 B2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 F D2 B' R2 U2 F2 R' F' L' D F2
C Ex#2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' D' R' B' R B' U2 F' D U R
D #1 R2 B2 F2 L F2 R D2 L' D' U2 L R2 B F D' U' B L F2
D #2 B F2 L2 F' D2 L2 U2 B2 U' F' U B2 R' D2 U F D2 F' D
D #3 D2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 B F2 R2 B F' D B' L' F D R D L B2 U'
D #4 R' L U R2 D L' F' U F R' B R2 B' L2 D2 F B2 R2 L2
D #5 R2 D' L2 D F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 R' U B2 L2 F' R U' L'
D Ex#1 R B2 U2 R' D2 R' F2 R2 U B D' U2 B2 L' B U B F R
D Ex#2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 U R2 U' B2 D2 F L' B' F2 R2 U L F' R F2
E #1 B2 R L2 F R2 B' U D' L2 B U R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 L2 D R2
E #2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D R' B L D2 B' F2 D' F2 L'
E #3 U' D R2 F' D2 F2 R' L' U' L U2 R2 D2 L2 F R2 B2 D2 B' R2 L2
E #4 F' R' U B2 R D R2 U2 F' U L F2 R D2 R D2 R2 B2 L
E #5 D R2 F2 B' D F' U' F R L' F' B' U2 D2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 F
E Ex#1 B' D2 F L' D' R' D2 R' B' U B2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 D2 F D2 F'
E Ex#2 L2 F' L' D2 L2 B' U B2 D' L' D2 B' L2 F U2 F' R2 F R2 D2 B2
F #1 F' L2 R2 B2 R2 F' R2 B L2 R D L2 U' B' U F' U R F R
F #2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D R2 D B2 L2 B2 F L F U2 R U2 B' F2 R2
F #3 D L2 U R2 D B2 R2 D' F2 U F R D' U2 F2 U F' D' R
F #4 R U' B2 U R' D' B' R B R2 F2 R U2 R' B2 L B2 L2 F2
F #5 B R' U' F2 L' U' R D' L2 F B2 D F2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' D2 F2
F Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 F2 R2 U2 F' D R2 U B2 D R2 U' B U' L2
F Ex#2 B2 F2 D U L2 R2 U' B2 D L U2 R' D2 F2 U' B' D R' B
G #1 B2 R2 D B2 F2 D' R2 B2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 B D L2 U' F' U' L2
G #2 B' D2 L2 B L2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 L U2 F' U B' U' B2 R2
G #3 F2 B2 U' R2 F' B2 R B' U B L' F2 U2 B2 D L2 D' F2 D
G #4 U L' U2 F' U' L U2 R D2 B' L U' R2 L2 U2 R2 B2 L2
G #5 F U2 B D2 L2 D2 B' F' R2 D2 U' F' U2 F2 R' B' D' R'
G Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 D2 R F' D R2 F U' F' L2 F D R
G Ex#2 L2 F U' D2 B R D2 B2 R2 U2 L U2 F2 B2 D F2 U' B2 U
H #1 L2 R2 U2 L2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F U L F2 D' L' F2 U B R
H #2 U' R2 L' F L' B' R2 U' L U R2 B D2 L2 F U2 D2 L2 D2 B
H #3 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 D L2 U' F2 D' L' R2 B F R' F2 D U' B' D'
H #4 R2 B2 U' B2 D' U2 L2 D2 U' F' D L D' L' R' F D2 B D2 L
H #5 L2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 U' R2 B2 L D2 F R B L' D2 F' U L' D'
H Ex#1 F' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' D' R F U2 B2 F' L2 D R2 U
H Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D F' U2 F2 U F' L U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L' U' B2 R L' U L2 F U D2 F' D2 B' R2 L2 B R2 D2
A #2 R2 B' L2 F' U2 F R2 B' L2 B' F' L' R' U' F' L U' F2 D
A #3 D B' R2 U' F' D' B' R U' L' F2 U B2 R2 U B2 U2 D F2 D' B2
A #4 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 U' B' L2 U2 B R D B D2 L2 B U
A #5 L2 U D2 B U' L U' B2 R2 L' B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 B
A Ex#1 D L2 D L2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 D B U' F' L' U2 F U' R' U L' U'
A Ex#2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 R2 U' F' L' R B2 F' U' R D2 L' R U2
B #1 U' B' U F U2 D2 R' L F' U' L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U F2
B #2 U' D' L F2 U' R2 F2 D2 B' D R2 U2 L' B2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 F2
B #3 F' R' L' F R B R F U' F2 U2 R F2 R' L2 B2 U2 D2 L B2
B #4 F L U' R2 B' D2 B' U' B U2 R2 D2 R2 L' F2 L U2 D2 R' F2
B #5 U2 D2 B' R' F' L U D L' B' U B2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 F2 B2 D L2
B Ex#1 R' U D2 R2 U F B2 D B' R L2 F' U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F R2
B Ex#2 B L2 B U2 B' L2 D2 R2 D F' U' R' U2 F' L B D R' U2
C #1 L2 B2 F' L2 B U2 B' F' D' B R' B L U' F2 D2 R F' D'
C #2 B2 L R B2 L F2 D2 R' D L2 B D2 F2 L' D2 F U2 B
C #3 U2 L B2 R' B2 D2 B2 R' D B2 R F' L2 R' B2 L' B' F R2
C #4 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U L2 D' F' D2 U' B L D' U B R' B2 F2
C #5 D' R2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D F2 R2 U' B' D R' U R' F' D2 U L
C Ex#1 F B2 R2 B' R' U2 B' L U D2 B' R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B' D2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 L2 U R' B' L U B R2 D F B2 L F2 R F2 U2 R F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 D R2 F2 L2 B' R2 U' F D2 R D' F D
A #2 U F2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 B' R D' U B U' L U' L' F2 U2
A #3 U' B2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 L D' B R2 B2 U F' L' B L
A #4 F2 R2 D2 R2 B2 R B' D R F L2 F L2 B2 U2 F
A #5 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 R' D2 B2 R2 U' B U' L2 F U2 L U' F' D'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 F2 L D2 R2 B2 R U2 B U F D' U' L' B2 U F' L
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 B2 U F2 R2 U' F' R' F2 R2 F' D2 U F' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U2 B2 U2 B' L' R' D B2 L2 B D R
A #2 L D2 L' B2 U2 L F2 L' D2 F U B' F' U L2 B2 R' F L2
A #3 R2 B U' L F B2 L F L B' R2 F2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 D2 F2
A #4 R2 U2 B2 D2 B D2 B' R D2 F' R2 D2 B L2 D F' R B'
A #5 R2 U2 R2 D F2 R2 D L2 D' R D L2 U2 B D2 R D F R' F'
A Ex#1 L' B2 U2 L D2 L' R D2 R' D F' R U' R2 D B L F' D2
A Ex#2 L' B2 F2 L B2 D2 L' D2 L U2 L F L R D2 B' F2 D' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R' U2 R U R' F U' R'
A #2 R' U' F R U' R U R' F U R2
A #3 R' F U2 R U' R' U' R U' R F'
A #4 U' R F' R2 U2 F U' R U' R' U'
A #5 R' U R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R U
A Ex#1 U R F' U' R2 U' F U2 R U' R
A Ex#2 U R F' R' U' R' U F' U F R2
B #1 R2 U2 R2 U' R' U R' U' F U2 R
B #2 U' R' F' U2 F R U' R' F U' F'
B #3 U2 R U2 R' U' F R U R2 F U'
B #4 R U R' U2 R2 U2 F' U' R' U R'
B #5 U' R U2 R2 F R F U' F R2 U'
B Ex#1 U' R' U F R' U' F U' F R2 U
B Ex#2 U' R' F R F' R U2 R' U2 R' U2
C #1 U R F R U2 R' F R U2 R' U'
C #2 R' U2 R U R U R' U' R U2 R'
C #3 R' U R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' F' R2
C #4 R' U2 F2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R F U'
C #5 R' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F U' F
C Ex#1 R F U2 R U' R U' R2 F' U2 F
C Ex#2 U R F' R2 F' R' F U' F U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R2 F'
A #2 U2 F R' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' R
A #3 R' U2 R U2 F' R U R U2 F U'
A #4 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U' F R2 U2
A #5 R' F' U2 F U2 R U R' U2 F R
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U R U2 F' R2 F' R
A Ex#2 R' U F R F R2 U2 R' U R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 B2 U' L2 R2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 R2 U' B2 L F2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 U B Rw2 D' F U B Rw Uw2 R D Fw' L' Uw' U2 Rw' F L2 R'
A #2 R2 B2 U R2 U R2 B2 D L2 F2 L' D B' R D' B' U' L F' L Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F U Rw2 D' Rw2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 Rw' F' D' L2 D' Rw2 L' Fw' D2 Rw Uw' R Fw
A #3 L2 U' F2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 R2 U' F' D2 B R2 F R B R' D' Uw2 F' Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L F' B R' F Uw2 F2 Uw' Fw2 U F Fw Rw' Uw U Fw' B2 Uw2 D2
A #4 F2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 F D2 L U2 F2 B D' B' R D R B' Fw2 D' Rw2 U' Rw2 U F Rw2 F U' D B' L2 Rw' F R2 D2 F R2 Uw' Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw Uw Rw2
A #5 U' L' U2 D F D2 B2 U' R B F2 U F2 D' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 D' Fw2 D F2 Rw2 U R Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 B2 Uw2 R2 Fw L' F' R' F2 Uw R2 Uw B Rw Fw B'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' L2 B D2 U2 R2 B' D2 L R' F' U' L2 U R' D2 R2 D' B' Uw2 B Rw2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U Rw2 U R2 Rw' D' L2 F Rw Fw' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw' Rw B2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 F2 U2 L2 F L2 D' L' B' F' R2 L U R L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 R Uw2 B2 L2 D2 R B2 D' Rw2 Uw' R' D' F Rw2 B Fw' D' Rw B2 Uw'
B #1 D2 B2 L F2 U2 L2 B2 L F2 L R' B F' L' F2 L' U D' R' B' L2 Uw2 R Fw2 L R' U Rw2 D L' Fw2 R' U D2 Fw' U' Rw2 B' Uw2 B' Uw' L' U2 R' Fw' Rw2 U'
B #2 F B U D2 R D L' B' D L U2 B2 U2 D2 B L2 R2 D2 F Rw2 B U Rw2 D' L2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' R B Rw' L2 Fw U' Rw2 Fw R' Uw Fw2 L
B #3 R2 B2 R2 U2 F2 B L2 F' L2 D2 F' L' R2 D L R' U B2 D' R' Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 D' B Uw2 F2 Rw2 R2 F Uw2 U' Rw' R L' U2 Rw2 U' Uw' L' Fw R D L' Fw2
B #4 B2 U2 D B U2 R2 U2 F D' R' B2 L' D2 R U2 B2 L' U2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F R' Uw2 Fw2 L F2 R2 B L' B2 U F' Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' F L' Uw L2 F2
B #5 U' F2 U' F2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 D L' D2 B R2 B' F2 R' B' D2 B' Uw2 B L2 F Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 F U D Rw' F' Uw2 D Fw U' Fw B' Rw' Fw R'
B Ex#1 D2 R2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' B' L' D B' R D' F' R' F2 L2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' R Fw2 F2 R D2 R' B2 R2 Fw Rw2 D2 B L F' Uw' Rw' D2 B D' Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 R U2 D R' B U' D' F L D L2 U' L2 D L2 R2 D' L2 R2 U' Uw2 B' F L' Fw2 Rw2 L B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw F' R' B' D2 Fw Uw F2 R' U2 Rw2 Fw' L'
C #1 L F2 L' F' D' F2 L' D R B' L2 D2 R2 U D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U B' Rw2 L2 D2 R2 U Rw' Fw2 B R D Rw' Uw Fw' Uw R Uw' L2 F2
C #2 F2 U F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 F L2 U2 L' U' F2 L R F D' Fw2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F R' Uw B U' L Uw D' Rw B' U F Rw2 Fw Rw2
C #3 U' L2 R' D2 U' F L' D R' B' L' R2 B2 R' B2 D2 L B2 L' D2 Fw2 R' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 R' D2 R2 U2 L' Uw' Rw2 Uw R D2 L' Fw R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw2
C #4 D R2 D' L2 R2 D R2 D' U' L2 R' D' U2 L B D L' D R2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' F2 Rw2 B2 U D2 F' L2 Rw' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw Fw' B' Uw' D' L' D' R
C #5 F' D2 L' D2 L' R' D' L B U' L U2 R U2 R' B2 R U2 Uw2 Fw2 D F2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 D2 L2 D' Fw' Rw2 U2 L2 F U2 B' Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw
C Ex#1 F2 U B2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 R U' B2 F2 L B2 D' F2 Fw2 R U Fw2 Uw2 U' R' Fw2 B2 D' U' F2 R2 Fw L' B' L2 D2 Fw Uw' B2 L2 Uw' Rw' F2 Uw'
C Ex#2 B' R' B' D R D B' R D L2 F2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 U2 D2 R' D' B2 L2 Uw2 R2 D' Fw' F Uw2 U2 Fw U' Rw Fw' U D' R Uw2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 L2 R' D F2 R' U' F B2 R B D' Rw2 D F U Fw2 B Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 D2 B' Rw B' U B' Rw' L Uw' F2 B' Uw' R2 B2 U2
A #2 D F2 D2 B D' F' D L' D' B L2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B L2 D F2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D2 Rw F Uw2 R D Fw L' U2 Fw' D' Rw B'
A #3 U B' U B R F' L2 U B L U2 F2 D2 U B2 U' B2 R2 F2 Rw2 D Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R D' R' D2 R2 Fw2 R' Fw' R2 F2 R D' Uw' B' Uw2 Fw D' L' B
A #4 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L' R' U' L2 B2 R' D' F' U' B Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 F R2 U' F' D' U2 R2 U2 Rw D B' Rw D F2 Fw' Rw' D2 B2 Rw2 R' U
A #5 B L' D F' R' U' L2 U2 D R2 B L2 F2 L2 F L2 B' U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 F B' Rw2 F' D' Fw2 U2 D Rw' F' U B2 L2 D2 Uw' B2 F Rw' R U' Fw D2
A Ex#1 R' B2 D2 B2 L F2 L B2 L2 D2 F B R D' U2 R2 L U2 F R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 U' R' U' Rw2 L Uw2 B D Fw' R2 B2 L Fw2 Rw' B' L Uw' Rw R U2
A Ex#2 L U' R2 B' R' F' L' F2 R' D' L2 U' R2 B2 D R2 D2 R2 F2 D' Uw2 Fw2 L' D2 R' F' R' Uw2 B2 R B Rw2 L2 Uw' F' U Fw2 D2 Rw' Fw' U2 Rw2 Uw U2 Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 Fw2 Dw2 F' D' Uw2 R B R' L2 Dw Fw2 Dw' Fw2 F' L' Uw Fw D' Bw Rw U R' L Bw' Fw2 D' Bw2 L Lw' R' U2 R2 Bw2 R' Rw Uw2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 U L' R' Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' Lw2 U Lw' Rw' Bw' Rw2 B' F2 R2 Rw'
A #2 R U' Dw2 F2 B R Bw D' Dw Rw2 Lw B' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' F' Lw Dw F' L' Lw2 F Dw2 R2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 Fw2 Dw L Rw2 F2 L D2 Fw' D' U2 Rw' U' Lw R2 L2 U B' Dw U2 D Fw2 Uw' Rw2 U D Dw' Uw2 F Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U2 Rw2
A #3 L2 Lw D' Fw' U2 D2 F2 L Dw2 B' Dw' Uw' U R Dw' Rw U' Bw Uw Lw U Lw2 F U Lw' D F' U B L Bw U Uw Rw' B' Rw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' L B U L Bw Fw' U' F' Uw' Dw' R' Fw Uw Lw' Rw Bw' U B L Rw' Fw2
A #4 Rw Bw B R2 Bw' L2 B Fw2 F' Lw2 F' Lw2 Uw' U2 D2 Lw2 L R' B' Lw2 R Rw' D L Dw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 D' Bw Rw D' Uw2 R' U2 Bw2 B' Fw D Fw2 L2 Fw B L' Dw D U' Lw' Fw' Rw L' Dw2 U' Fw' Bw2 F' R
A #5 B2 R' L2 F2 U Uw2 Lw F B' Dw2 Rw2 R2 F' Dw U2 R Uw' R' D' Fw2 U Fw' Rw U2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw Rw2 Fw Uw2 Lw' Uw' Dw' Rw2 Fw Lw' Rw' Fw2 B' Bw Dw Bw2 L Bw2 Dw2 B2 Rw2 B U' F R2 L2 Bw2 Lw' D2 B Dw' Bw'
A Ex#1 L2 F Fw' L' D B R Uw' Bw F B' Fw2 Uw2 D2 R' Rw L Uw' U Rw' R2 Fw Dw R' L2 B Uw2 B' Dw' Bw2 R D2 B' Uw2 Dw D2 Bw2 Lw2 L D' Rw2 D2 F' Bw B' L' R2 F Rw R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 B' Bw' Fw D2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R' D' B2 Uw' Lw2 D Fw' R2 B L B2 D' U' F L Rw Fw' Bw2 D' Dw' Bw' Fw' F2 U2 Bw Lw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 Dw F' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw' R' Dw2 Uw' Bw' R2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 B' Fw' Lw' Dw' F Uw2 U L2 Lw Fw2 R Bw Uw2
B #1 L Fw' Uw U2 L' Lw R' Uw' U2 Dw2 D2 Lw2 R2 U Bw' B2 Fw' U F' U Fw R' Uw Fw2 R Fw Bw2 D' Lw2 Fw' U Rw2 Lw U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 R' F2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw L2 Dw' Rw2 Uw F Lw' Fw' Lw2 D2 Bw U F Uw Bw' R B
B #2 Bw U' B' Rw' Fw2 R2 L2 U' F Dw' D U R D2 Dw Fw Rw2 L2 F2 Bw B Rw Dw2 R' Uw Dw' D' U2 Bw U R' Dw2 F Rw B' Dw R2 Lw Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 D L R2 D Fw' R2 Lw' Fw Uw Fw F' Uw' L R' Dw2
B #3 Bw Fw B2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 R' U2 Bw' Lw' B2 L Rw2 Lw Fw' B2 Bw2 L2 Dw2 B' D' F2 Bw B2 Fw' R2 F2 B' U' Rw' Bw' D' Lw2 B2 U Rw U' Uw2 Lw F L U' Bw' Dw B2 Lw2 D' Dw' U' B D' R Bw' B Rw' U2 R2 D' Rw' L'
B #4 F U2 D F2 R D L' Dw Fw' Lw D' U2 Uw' L2 Rw' Lw' R2 D R' Bw' D2 L Fw2 B' Dw B2 Uw' Bw' D' Uw' Dw2 F' Fw2 D Uw' F Dw2 L U Dw' Lw2 D2 Fw' L' Fw' F2 Uw2 B' L' R2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 B' Rw' Uw2 Bw
B #5 Lw' D2 Dw2 R B L Rw2 U2 Uw Lw2 U Lw' R U' D2 R' Rw2 L' Dw' U2 D2 Fw Lw' Rw L' U2 Rw B2 Bw' R' Uw' Dw Fw2 D2 Lw U' R' Rw2 Bw2 U2 F' B2 L2 D' B' Lw2 U2 F' R Uw Lw2 U2 R' F' L2 U' R Uw' U2 Lw'
B Ex#1 L U2 Lw' Fw' F D Dw2 Bw Fw Dw D' L2 R B R Fw2 Bw' U2 Dw2 R' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 D' U2 F Dw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw B' Lw F R F' U Fw Bw F D' B Bw' D' Uw' Dw B' Uw D' Fw2 R Rw' Uw D' Dw' L Dw Lw' Rw
B Ex#2 Rw2 Uw' L2 F' D' Lw' U2 Dw' Bw2 D' Fw' D' B2 Fw Uw2 Rw' R Bw F B' Dw B2 Fw Lw' Uw' Dw2 Lw F' Fw' Uw2 F' Bw2 L2 Fw' F Bw' Uw2 Lw' Dw R' Rw2 B2 Dw U L2 Dw2 Fw' Bw B R2 U2 Bw D Uw Dw B' Bw2 U' R Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 D2 Rw' U2 Uw' D2 Dw Rw Fw2 F2 R Lw2 L Fw' Lw2 B' Dw' Bw Dw2 Fw2 R D L D L Dw Fw Dw2 R Rw2 U Dw2 B L' B' D2 Uw' F2 Rw2 R2 Fw L2 Lw F2 L B' R U' R' Rw B F' R' D' L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw L2 D'
A #2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 F L' Fw' U' F' L F' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw D U Bw' Uw U' Fw2 Lw R Rw2 F' Lw Uw2 Bw Fw' F2 Uw Rw2 U L Fw2 U' Uw R' D2 Dw' B2 Bw R' F2 Fw Rw' L' Lw' Bw' L B2 U' L' Uw2 Lw2 L Bw2 Uw' R2 L F2
A #3 R B' Fw D' B L B2 F2 Bw Rw2 D Fw2 L' R Bw2 B U' F2 Dw D R F2 Uw R2 Dw' L2 B D' R2 B2 Bw L2 Rw2 Fw' U' R2 Dw' D2 R B U Uw2 D' F' Rw2 Bw' R2 Bw' D Lw' F' U2 F2 R' Fw B2 Lw' R Fw2 L'
A #4 Bw D' Fw2 U Bw' U2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 R U Bw2 D' U' Rw' L' F' B' D2 Uw Dw' Rw' Uw' Fw' D2 U' F D2 Dw' F Fw' L2 B2 Dw Fw' R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw Bw2 F D' Bw' D2 Bw' R D' R2 U L Uw' U' L' B' Uw2 B2 R2
A #5 Dw' Uw' L' D B F U2 L F' B Rw' Bw2 R' F' Rw2 Lw U2 Uw2 Lw B2 U' Rw Bw' R' Uw' U' F U Lw' Uw' Bw D' R Fw Rw Fw' D2 R' Dw' Bw2 R Uw2 D' B2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Rw Dw Lw' Uw U' Fw2 F Bw' Uw2 Bw2 D L U2
A Ex#1 L2 Fw2 Bw' U' Bw Uw2 Lw L2 D2 F' B Dw Rw D' F' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 F Lw D' Lw Dw L' Fw' R' L B2 Fw R2 L' Lw2 D2 Uw' R' B' D2 Dw' Uw2 R' Dw2 R Dw R2 Fw Rw2 Dw' F' Uw D' B' Fw' L' Dw2 L Bw2 Fw Dw2 U' Bw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Lw' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 L2 Bw' B' Uw2 F' L2 U2 F' Bw2 Uw' U2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' Dw U D Lw2 L Fw B2 Rw2 B' U R B F' Fw' Uw Fw' Uw2 B' Rw' Dw L' D' F2 Uw' L Uw L Fw D Uw Rw' Fw2 F D2 B' F' L' R2 Uw' Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 B2 F Lw F 3Uw' F Bw U2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 B' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw L' B Fw' F2 Lw2 L 3Fw2 U2 Bw 3Uw' D' Uw Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 Bw Lw 3Fw D' Rw R' F 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 Uw U R Fw2 D' Lw' Uw' Bw Dw Fw Lw Fw F Rw2 3Uw Dw 3Fw' Dw D' Fw Dw B' Lw 3Fw' Lw' Uw Dw' Lw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw B' 3Uw' U 3Fw'
A #2 Rw' U Bw' Uw U' L Bw 3Rw Fw2 D2 Uw 3Rw2 B 3Rw U2 Lw2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 L2 3Fw' F2 L2 Dw2 R' Rw' L' Fw L R' Bw L 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' F2 Uw 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Dw Uw' R L2 B2 F U Lw Bw F B' 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw' L 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 U Fw2 R' Rw2 U 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw' Uw' F D Bw B Fw' Rw B L' D
A #3 3Rw Uw B2 Dw F2 Fw2 U' D' 3Rw' U 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw' U' Dw' Rw' Dw L' D' Lw2 3Fw' R 3Uw' B2 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 R U2 Uw2 Fw2 L B' Lw2 Dw' Uw Fw' L Fw Lw 3Fw' L2 3Fw2 Bw2 F 3Rw2 R' U' Dw 3Uw Rw' L2 Dw Bw' L D Dw2 B2 D' 3Uw Rw D Uw2 F D F D2 B2 3Fw' Bw Rw R' B Rw' D 3Rw D F' Lw'
A Ex#1 Bw2 Lw Uw 3Uw' L 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 3Fw2 B' Rw Fw Dw2 Uw D2 F2 Uw2 3Uw Rw' B' R2 Lw F Uw2 Bw' 3Uw B2 Lw R' 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw D' Lw2 3Uw' B' Dw' 3Rw' L Dw Fw' 3Uw Uw Lw Rw' R' D' Lw' Rw2 L' 3Fw2 B2 3Uw' D 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' Fw 3Rw2 F' L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D Lw' D Uw U' F Fw' U' Fw' 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 F' Rw' Lw' F2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 L Bw' D Lw Dw Bw' 3Uw U2 B' Rw2 R' F Uw2 B L' D F' Rw' L' U D Rw' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw D Fw2 3Rw F2 L2 D' 3Rw L' R' 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Uw' F 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw L' Uw2 B Fw D2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw 3Fw R' 3Fw2 B L Rw 3Uw' 3Rw Bw' L Bw Rw' F' U2 Fw2 B Rw B D' Uw 3Fw' R2 Bw Fw' 3Rw' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw2 B' U' Fw' D' 3Fw' Bw Uw D Dw2 Bw R2 D2 R L' 3Lw B' D' 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw Bw2 3Rw L2 B 3Fw2 Lw' R' B D' B' Rw2 3Lw Dw2 U2 B2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Rw2 Dw 3Dw Fw' L2 U' L' 3Fw L' Uw 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 F2 3Bw2 L D2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 Fw L2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Fw2 L2 R' 3Lw B' Uw2 3Fw2 F B' 3Lw U' 3Dw 3Bw2 R D' Bw' B R2 Dw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw U Bw2 R2 3Lw Fw2 Dw2
A #2 U 3Uw2 L Uw' Dw' L 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' Dw R2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw D 3Uw2 F 3Lw L2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw R' 3Bw' D U 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw F' Lw D Rw2 F2 L 3Lw2 U2 Bw' Rw Bw' 3Dw Lw Dw R' Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Lw Uw2 F2 3Lw2 Uw' B 3Rw' 3Lw Lw L Bw' Fw2 R Uw2 B2 U 3Rw D2 3Uw' Fw2 L' Uw 3Dw' 3Bw' L 3Rw' 3Bw' B R' 3Dw2 F2 B' R' Bw2 U2 Uw B Bw Uw R Bw' 3Lw R' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw U2 Dw 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw2 Uw'
A #3 U Uw' L U2 3Lw2 F Lw2 3Dw2 F' B Uw' 3Dw2 Bw Uw' Fw2 3Bw' Bw 3Dw' Rw2 R2 U' 3Lw' Fw' B' Bw U2 Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' Lw' Dw Bw 3Dw2 R' Fw2 R2 D2 Dw2 R2 Uw Bw 3Rw Rw L2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw2 B Dw' B2 Rw2 B2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw F2 Dw 3Bw2 3Uw' L2 Fw' Uw Lw Bw2 R 3Uw' 3Lw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw' Dw' Fw 3Bw2 Dw' Rw U' 3Uw L' B 3Rw2 U Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw Dw' 3Bw' B' Fw R F' Uw' U2 3Rw2 U' Lw2 3Lw L' 3Rw Fw Rw2
A Ex#1 F' R2 3Dw2 F' 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 F2 D' Uw R Bw 3Fw F L2 F2 L Rw' 3Rw2 R 3Dw' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw Uw' 3Dw Dw Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B Fw2 3Fw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Uw2 3Dw Fw 3Bw' D' Rw2 3Dw2 F' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Lw D2 B R2 U' L F2 Uw2 Rw R 3Bw 3Lw Rw2 L B2 Dw2 Fw2 B' U 3Lw2 B' D U' Lw' 3Lw Uw D B' R Fw' D' 3Dw' 3Lw B2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' U2 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' D2 Dw' Uw B 3Lw2 3Dw'
A Ex#2 Bw2 3Bw2 L Fw' R2 F2 L Uw B Dw' Rw' Fw2 U F' 3Dw Rw2 3Lw' U B' F 3Dw U2 3Rw' Uw R2 Dw D2 Fw' 3Bw U' 3Dw2 Bw' Rw2 F' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw2 R' Fw2 3Fw 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw 3Bw' L' 3Bw' L' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw F2 U 3Uw' D Fw' 3Fw 3Rw' Rw 3Dw' 3Uw2 D 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw2 R 3Dw' F 3Uw2 3Fw D' U 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw Dw Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw Fw2 Rw2 L2 3Uw Lw2 3Bw' B' Fw Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 B 3Lw2 R B Lw' 3Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F R' D' U2 F2 D L B' R U Rw2
A #2 B2 U' F2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 U' F' D' B' D2 U2 R D2 R U' R' B' Rw Uw'
A #3 L2 R' B2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' D2 B R U' L R B' D' F' L2 F R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L U R' B D' R' U B R2 D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 U' F2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 D L' B2 U F2 L' B U F2 D2 U2 R2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 B' R D R' F2 R' F U R2 B Rw2 Uw'
A #2 R2 B2 L U2 R F2 L' D2 F2 U B2 D R' D F2 R B' F2 L' U' Fw Uw
A #3 D' B2 U R2 D' U2 R2 D' R2 B L' U' B' R D2 U B2 D' L' U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D' R2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 U R2 D F2 L R' B U B' F R B2 R U2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 F D2 B2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 R' B2 U' B2 L' F' D2 R B U' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R D2 B2 L' F2 R B2 L B' L2 R' B2 F D2 R' U' L' R'
A #2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D F2 U R2 U' R2 B L U' R U' B2 F U F D'
A #3 L B2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R B2 U B2 L U F2 R' F D2 U F' R
A #4 L' B U F2 B' R L' B' R2 U F' B' D2 F D2 R2 U2 R2 B R2
A #5 R2 B' R2 B2 F D2 B R2 F D' R F2 U' L' R D U B2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D L2 B2 U' B2 U2 B2 F' L2 F2 R' F L' R B' U R U2
A Ex#2 U B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 D' F' D2 R' B' L2 F L' D U R F2
B #1 L2 D2 L B' D' F2 L F2 R F' R F2 R' U2 R D2 F2
B #2 R2 B2 L D2 L F2 L B2 R2 F D2 R B2 D F' U' F2 R B' U
B #3 L D2 U2 L2 U2 R F2 L' F2 L2 U' F2 R' U L' B R' U2 B2 R'
B #4 R2 D' B2 L2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D B2 F' R' F2 D' B' D U' R' F
B #5 B2 L2 U D' R B' R D' B' D R2 F R2 L2 B R2 D2 B D2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 U2 R F R2 U B2 D2 R' F L' D'
B Ex#2 L' D2 L2 R U2 R' D2 F2 R D' R' U2 F2 L' F' U B' U2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 R B2 L' F2 U2 B2 F U2 L D' R U B D L D L2
A #2 R2 U' L2 U2 B2 F2 L' B2 F2 L R D B R2 D B2 D2
A #3 F2 U2 D R2 U L F' D' B L' F B' R2 D2 L2 D2 B L2 B'
A #4 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' U2 F2 D2 R F D' R2 B2 L F' D' R B' U2
A #5 D2 F' U2 B' D' R L F2 U' F R U2 L2 B2 L' D2 R U2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 L' U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' U B' R B F' L' F D R B'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' R2 F' U' R2 U L' R2 F D' B' F2 R2 B'
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR3- DL6+ UL3+ U0+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL1- DR
A #2 UR2+ DR2+ DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R5- D1+ L1- ALL4- y2 U4- R1+ D3- L3- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #3 UR4- DR3+ DL2+ UL1- U1+ R0+ D1- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R1+ D2- L5+ ALL4- UR
A #4 UR2- DR6+ DL4+ UL3+ U4- R4+ D3- L4- ALL3+ y2 U4- R5+ D4- L2- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR6+ DR4+ DL2+ UL6+ U1+ R2- D1- L6+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R4- D1- L3+ ALL5- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR5- DL4- UL4- U2- R3+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R5- D3+ L2+ ALL4+
A Ex#2 UR5- DR1+ DL2+ UL4- U2- R1+ D5- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R5+ D4+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L R L' B' U' L' B L' R' u l' r b
A #2 R' U R' U R' B' R L' U B U' u l' r'
A #3 L B' R' U' B' U' R' B' L' U' B' l r b'
A #4 B U R U L U' R L' U' R' B u' l' r' b'
A #5 U R' B R' U L' B R' B' R' B' u r' b
A Ex#1 R B' U L U B' R L' U' B' R u l'
A Ex#2 U R B R U' R' B U B L' U' l b'
B #1 R' B R' U' L' B L' U B R' U u l' r b
B #2 B L' B L U R' U' L' B' R' L' l b'
B #3 U L B' L' R' U' L' U' B U' L r' b'
B #4 R' L' R U' R' U' R' U' L' U' R' l r
B #5 U' R' L U' R B' R L' R' B' R' u' r b
B Ex#1 B' U' B U L R' B U' B' U' L' l r b
B Ex#2 B' L' R L' R B U' R' L' U L u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' B U' L B U' B R B R' u' l' b
A #2 L U B' U R U' L B R U L' u' r' b'
A #3 L' U' L' R' U' B' R' L U' B L u'
A #4 R' U R' B L R B R U B' R' l r b'
A #5 B U R B R' U R B L U B' u b
A Ex#1 B R B R' L R' L R' L U' R' l r
A Ex#2 R L' U R' B' U' R U' R' L U' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L U' R' U' R' U' L B' L'
A #2 U R' L' U' L' R L B' R' L' U'
A #3 L U R' U' R L U' B R B' U
A #4 B R B R' B' U L' B R' L B
A #5 L R L' R L' U' L' U B' R' L
A Ex#1 L R L R L U' R U' B' L' R'
A Ex#2 U L U' B' R L U' B U L' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' B R' B' R U' B' L'
A #2 L R B R B U B' U B' R U
A #3 L R U' R L R' L B' U B' L
A #4 B U B U' B' U' B R' B L' R
A #5 R B L R' U' R U' R' U B L'
A Ex#1 R U L U L' R' L R' B' L U
A Ex#2 U R L R' U' B U' B R' U L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (6,3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (1,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (3,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L U B' R D L' F2 D' R' F U2 B' D2 B2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F L2 B2 U' Rw2 D2 R2 F' U' B' Rw U Rw2 F Uw Rw L' Uw L Fw L U' y2
A #2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B' D R' U2 F2 B2 R' B' U2 D2 B' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 Uw2 U' F' D' F' D' Rw' U' B2 R B L' Fw' Rw L2 Uw2 Rw B x' y'
A #3 F2 D2 B U2 D2 L2 F D2 B' D2 B R' D B D L B U F B2 D' Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 F B R2 Uw2 Rw U' B2 D2 Uw Fw B2 D' Rw2 R Uw Rw' z y
A Ex#1 U2 F R2 B D2 F' L2 R2 F' U2 B' U' B L2 U2 F' L D U2 B Fw2 Rw2 F' R U2 F D2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Uw' F2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw Uw Fw' Uw' U' B2 y
A Ex#2 U L' B D' B D F' U2 L2 R F2 U F2 U D2 R2 D2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D B' U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 B' U2 Rw' B2 U Fw2 U2 Rw Fw Uw2 U' Rw' D2 R' z y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 B' Fw U' F U' L2 B2 Dw Bw2 Lw' L Bw Dw D Uw Fw D' R Fw' B' R' Dw2 B' Rw Fw2 B' L2 D Rw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Fw L' Fw2 B2 Rw' Uw B' Fw2 L2 U2 Uw2 Lw' Dw' B' U Rw F2 B Uw2 R' B2 D' Rw' R D' 3Uw'
A #2 Fw' R' Dw2 Bw Fw U' Lw L2 D Rw2 R Dw R' Rw Uw Rw' U' Lw Uw D2 R Bw' Uw' Rw' L Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Dw' Rw L Lw F Rw2 Fw' R' Uw2 Dw' Bw2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw' R Uw' D' Fw Uw' U L2 Bw2 D' Lw' Uw F2 Fw' Dw L2 Lw' 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 Fw' Bw D R2 Rw' Uw2 D' Lw Fw2 Dw2 B2 L B' L' F' Rw B Lw R2 Uw R' U Rw' Bw2 U2 D' Fw2 U R2 Fw' Rw' B' Rw2 D Lw2 L D R' Bw2 U Rw2 F' B Uw2 Fw Lw' L2 Uw' B2 Lw Fw' B2 L2 Dw2 U F2 L' Uw' Dw L' 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 Bw R D F Uw Bw2 D2 Uw Lw U2 L F' Rw' Dw L Uw' Dw Fw' Uw' L2 B Bw Rw2 R2 Bw2 F2 Uw2 L' F2 Lw' Fw2 D L' Lw2 U B2 D Rw' L' F Rw' Lw Dw Fw2 L2 B' Dw F B2 Bw2 Uw' U R2 F Fw L 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Dw B' L' Bw Rw2 Dw Uw2 L' U2 Bw2 B2 U2 F' Rw2 D2 L2 Dw2 U R2 Lw' Uw' R Dw2 F Rw' B2 Rw' Dw B' F Bw2 Rw D2 Fw Uw' B' Lw' Bw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 D2 Dw' Fw Rw2 F' B2 Lw' L2 Rw Bw R2 Dw2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 B' F' U2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 L' B U R D F2 R' U' B' Rw2 Uw R' F2 R' B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 R' U2 R F' U B2 U' F2 L2 R' D B2 U' Rw Uw2 B U2 B F' D2 B2 F' R2 U L2 R2 F' R2 D' R B R' D U' Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 R2 F' U L U' B' L' B2 L' F U L2 Uw B2 R2 B D2 B' D2 L2 R2 F R2 F' L' F R2 B2 F D B' R' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' U2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D R2 F2 D2 R F2 D' B' R B' F2 R2 U2 B' L2 Fw Uw' R' D2 F2 L2 D2 L R F2 D2 R' F' D L F2 L2 U L B F L' Fw' Uw' L2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 F' L2 D2 F2 R' B' U2 L2 F2 R F' D' B2 D R' Fw' Uw U2 F' R2 B' F2 D2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 L D B2 R' F' R D' B U B2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R F2 B R' F2 D R D' R2 U' L2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 U F2 D' R' B' D' R2 B' L' D2 U2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw' R2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 D R2 D U R U' L F' R B2 F' D2 U' B' Uw' U' F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D' B2 D F2 R' U' B L' B' D' U2 F2 L2 F Rw2 Uw2 B2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 D B2 R D' F U' R' B' U' R U' B2 Rw2 Uw B L2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 F L2 B2 L' U' B' D2 L R U' B F' D2 R2 Uw' F U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' R2 F2 D L2 U2 F R2 B2 L B R' D2 Fw Uw2 B2 R2 D' R2 D F2 D R2 B2 F U B2 U2 R' B D2 L' D' U2 B F2 Rw2 Uw' U L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' R2 U R' U2 B D2 L' D B R U2 R2 B U2 Fw' Uw' F' L2 B F2 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 L' R2 D' L' F U' B U' F2 U2 F' Uw' L2 B' D2 B' U2 B' D2 R2 B L2 D L2 R F2 U B2 L B U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 D R2 D2 U2 B2 U F D' U' L' B2 U R2 F' D2 U2 F' Rw L2 B R2 F2 L2 U2 B F2 D' R B2 R2 D' B2 R U2 L' B U' Rw' Uw U' R2 B2 U' R2 U F2 L2 D F' R B' R2 D2 B2 R' B' L' U Fw Uw2 D' B2 F2 D R2 U L2 F2 L2 F' R2 F' L D F2 L2 B' R' B' D2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U L' D R' U2 F U2 B2 L2 U Fw L D2 L2 U2 F2 R' F2 R D2 R F2 U' L2 F2 R F' R2 U2 L2 F' U' Rw Uw' F2 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 D' R B D' L U' F2 L2 U F U R Fw D2 U2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 B' D' U2 F R' B' R2 F R2 B' L Uw D R2 D' R2 B2 U F2 U' B2 U2 R U' L2 U L F' L2 B U' R F Rw R B2 D2 B2 R' U2 L F2 L' D2 L B F U2 R F U R U2 R D' Rw' Uw U' L2 R2 D U2 B2 L2 U' F2 U' F R' B F D2 B2 D' B' U2 R' F' Uw L' U2 L' R U2 F2 L2 U2 F' D' U2 L' B F U' L D U2 R' Uw L' R B2 L' R F2 R U2 B L2 D B F L D2 U' F L' U Fw L2 U2 B2 L F2 L' U2 F2 R' D B' D2 U2 L2 B L B2 F' R Fw' Uw' D2 B D2 U2 L2 F' D2 B2 F L R' B' U2 F2 U B D2 R' F Uw2
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez    Peru
Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 15.69   20.12   21.58 22.46 15.69 16.31 23.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.93   5.66   5.43 6.71 5.69 5.85 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.83   1:03.52   1:12.83 1:03.05 56.83 59.44 1:08.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:48.19   1:56.26   2:00.56 1:48.19 2:03.40 1:59.32 1:48.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.78   10.01   14.13 9.50 9.76 7.78 10.77
Abraham Arcila Soraluz    Peru
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 29.07   32.28   32.99 29.07 33.62 30.24 57.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 7.57   7.82   10.72 7.57 7.82 7.89 7.75
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada    Peru
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.69   NR 11.21   11.82 8.69 DNF 9.60 12.20
Square-1 Combined Final 8 36.66     50.11 36.66
Alex Raul Huamaní Inga    Peru
Alex Raul Huamaní Inga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 26.95   33.47   50.39 26.95 32.84 35.20 32.36
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra    Peru
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 21.86   25.54   25.46 26.75 24.95 26.20 21.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 4.83   6.63   5.83 12.29 8.60 4.83 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:37.65     1:58.00 1:37.65
Skewb Combined First round 20 8.34   10.50   10.73 9.98 8.34 11.70 10.79
Alfonso José Siguayro Simbron    Peru
Alfonso José Siguayro Simbron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 23.33   28.16   23.33 27.05 28.11 35.12 29.32
Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez    Peru
Alfredo Kurt Vilca Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 20.10   22.83   20.10 27.26 21.84 23.55 23.09
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo    Peru
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 41 13.93   15.34   16.55 18.52 13.93 14.97 14.50
Second round 18 12.03   12.84   13.06 19.66 12.03 13.04 12.41
First round 37 12.97   14.85   15.93 14.73 12.97 19.90 13.88
Alvaro Portuguez Rios    Peru
Alvaro Portuguez Rios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 43.72   51.37   59.45 50.92 43.72 47.66 55.52
Alvaro Quispe Palacios    Peru
Alvaro Quispe Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 16.71   17.93   18.15 16.76 20.10 18.87 16.71
First round 71 14.26   17.59   18.09 30.74 16.08 14.26 18.61
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio    Peru
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 25.80   29.14   31.93 DNF 29.46 26.03 25.80
Alvaro Santiago Siguayro Simbron    Peru
Alvaro Santiago Siguayro Simbron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 14.27   18.01   17.05 14.27 21.52 16.62 20.37
Anderson De La Cruz Briceño    Peru
Anderson De La Cruz Briceño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 15.03   18.59   15.03 20.22 18.53 17.75 19.48
First round 59 14.08   16.56   19.27 19.10 15.66 14.08 14.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:56.36     1:56.36 DNF
André Felipe Sánchez Pérez    Peru
André Felipe Sánchez Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 18.69   21.28   23.20 21.09 18.69 21.18 21.57
Andres Chirinos    Peru
Andres Chirinos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 56 14.55   19.10   17.18 21.23 14.55 18.88 22.39
Second round 59 15.42   16.82   16.99 15.42 23.04 17.29 16.18
First round 44 14.94   15.88   15.80 16.33 18.76 14.94 15.50
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 15.40   18.50   17.23 16.90 21.36 15.40 21.59
First round 49 15.42   16.06   15.42 19.26 15.89 16.05 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.68   4.72   2.68 5.24 4.50 4.85 4.82
Combined First round 20 3.87   4.70   5.19 4.64 3.87 5.45 4.26
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.93   21.62   27.44 20.61 25.44 18.81 16.93
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias    Peru
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 15.26   17.21   16.77 17.74 18.39 15.26 17.12
First round 62 15.74   16.69   16.33 26.29 15.74 17.15 16.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:53.19     2:19.02 1:53.19
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:19.80   1:37.55   1:37.79 1:55.29 1:35.32 1:39.53 1:19.80
Angel Anampa    Peru
Angel Anampa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.86   9.99   10.90 8.86 8.88 10.22 10.86
Semi Final 6 9.45   9.87   9.63 10.30 10.14 9.84 9.45
Second round 6 8.78   9.78   13.08 8.78 9.09 9.76 10.48
First round 6 9.06   9.69   9.96 9.06 9.46 9.68 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.07   40.94   44.63 53.31 38.70 37.07 39.48
Combined First round 4 39.14   40.79   41.90 39.83 39.14 41.08 41.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.43   15.91   20.71 16.62 14.75 16.36 11.43
Combined First round 4 14.14   15.69   15.61 14.14 16.95 14.52 16.98
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez    Peru
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 12.49   14.93   17.64 14.47 12.49 15.04 15.28
Second round 21 10.20   13.25   10.20 14.76 12.06 13.19 14.49
First round 21 11.60   13.39   11.60 13.37 13.25 14.67 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 4.10   DNF   DNF 4.93 5.21 4.10 DNF
Combined First round 27 4.09   5.06   4.09 5.48 5.34 5.26 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 44.59   51.45   1:00.14 57.10 48.06 49.19 44.59
Combined First round 13 47.39   49.80   59.11 47.39 48.04 53.42 47.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:38.76   1:52.29   2:17.56 1:38.76 1:39.91 2:01.20 1:55.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.93   18.72   15.93 18.12 17.01 23.60 21.03
Combined First round 9 15.94   19.16   15.94 17.73 18.16 21.59 26.91
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.53   15.82   16.93 12.53 13.62 16.91 17.69
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:18.95   1:24.82   1:20.55 1:30.85 1:49.46 1:18.95 1:23.06
Skewb Final 3 4.55   6.30   5.51 4.55 6.77 6.63 8.64
Combined First round 4 2.45   6.00   6.98 4.89 2.45 6.12 7.45
Square-1 Combined Final 9 38.75     41.55 38.75
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández    Peru
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 10 5.07   7.81   9.92 8.99 5.07 7.69 6.76
Combined First round 8 5.45   6.61   5.47 7.92 6.44 5.45 9.53
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.21   9.13   14.03 9.43 8.21 8.57 9.40
Semi Final 3 6.11   SAR 9.61   8.78 9.77 11.88 6.11 10.28
Second round 2 7.64   8.52   8.83 8.14 8.59 8.96 7.64
First round 3 9.01   9.13   9.01 9.18 9.93 9.16 9.06
Angelo Taranco    Peru
Angelo Taranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 19.99   20.84   20.95 20.53 21.05 22.03 19.99
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca    Peru
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 8 4.60   6.84   5.38 4.60 8.48 9.36 6.66
Combined First round 2 3.10   5.80   6.94 6.75 3.10 5.04 5.60
Anthony Santiago    Peru
Anthony Santiago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 18.06   21.76   22.87 25.39 20.61 18.06 21.80
Ari Hans Chaiña    Peru
Ari Hans Chaiña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 18.13   25.37   26.63 26.49 26.75 22.99 18.13
Brandon Rodriguez Juarez    Peru
Brandon Rodriguez Juarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 12.83   13.76   13.97 17.70 13.72 13.59 12.83
Second round 35 14.36   14.72   14.47 14.36 14.78 DNF 14.92
First round 35 11.01   14.59   13.42 15.78 14.56 11.01 19.48
Brayan Huaman    Peru
Brayan Huaman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 20.10   DNF   20.87 DNF 22.87 DNF 20.10
Carlos Adolfo Huaman Messa    Peru
Carlos Adolfo Huaman Messa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 50.99   1:05.46   1:43.20 1:11.58 50.99 1:00.21 1:04.58
Carlos Silva    Peru
Carlos Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 19.24   25.93   20.80 19.24 31.45 25.55 32.12
César Chalco Elías    Peru
César Chalco Elías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 13.85   17.38   14.50 23.15 13.85 16.12 21.51
First round 30 11.19   14.40   13.88 13.43 15.90 11.19 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17   2.70   2.17 2.77 2.90 2.44 3.62
Combined First round 5 2.50   3.55   6.79 5.18 2.80 2.50 2.66
Megaminx Final 9 1:15.08   1:25.24   1:33.72 1:15.08 1:30.16 1:24.70 1:20.86
Combined First round 10 1:20.80   1:24.56   1:20.80 1:26.45 1:23.71 1:31.58 1:23.51
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila    Peru
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.69   18.11   18.39 15.69 18.95 17.00 19.87
First round 48 14.79   16.03   15.01 14.79 17.71 DNF 15.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.55   4.76   3.55 5.60 4.99 4.55 4.73
Combined First round 24 4.04   4.91   4.59 6.07 5.14 4.99 4.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 48.59   58.89   1:16.29 1:00.44 48.59 55.83 1:00.41
Combined First round 24 54.49   1:01.74   DNF 1:05.44 54.49 1:02.30 57.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.54     10.54 11.28
Skewb Final 7 5.70   6.72   6.80 6.77 5.70 8.71 6.60
Combined First round 5 4.61   6.14   5.77 5.90 6.87 6.75 4.61
Christian Saenz Valdivia    Peru
Christian Saenz Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.32   11.67   11.48 12.13 10.32 11.39 13.55
Semi Final 18 11.84   12.76   14.76 12.96 12.66 11.84 12.67
Second round 14 11.67   12.46   12.41 12.56 11.67 12.53 12.45
First round 16 11.09   13.11   12.35 12.35 11.09 14.63 17.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.69   4.23   4.19 5.61 4.26 3.69 4.24
Combined First round 2 2.77   3.39   3.81 3.45 2.77 3.57 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.56   44.25   45.87 41.56 45.22 42.81 44.72
Combined First round 7 39.54   44.62   39.54 44.97 46.28 42.61 51.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:15.28   1:26.14   1:32.07 1:27.21 1:23.04 1:28.17 1:15.28
Combined First round 3 1:13.93   1:19.08   1:19.20 1:22.67 1:13.93 1:15.38 1:31.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:36.49   2:40.45   2:36.49 2:42.54 2:42.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:19.09   3:24.17   3:23.77 3:19.09 3:29.64
Pyraminx Final 10 6.22   6.99   7.73 6.97 6.28 DNF 6.22
Combined First round 12 4.72   7.35   8.02 7.40 4.72 23.52 6.63
Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina    Peru
Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 38 13.90   15.19   DNF 13.90 14.39 14.09 17.09
Second round 47 13.78   15.55   14.11 14.92 18.19 17.63 13.78
First round 76 14.36   17.75   DNF 18.42 18.10 14.36 16.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.42   6.32   5.42 6.36 6.58 7.13 6.03
Cristian Huamaní    Peru
Cristian Huamaní
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 10.22   12.80   23.11 11.33 14.97 12.11 10.22
Semi Final 16 11.23   12.50   14.64 11.41 11.79 14.31 11.23
Second round 34 10.20   14.53   10.20 15.06 11.09 DNF 17.43
First round 11 11.88   12.64   12.51 15.13 12.41 11.88 13.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.65   47.72   44.44 37.65 55.84 50.71 48.01
Combined First round 10 39.62   47.26   52.39 50.42 39.62 50.39 40.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.46   1:27.81   1:16.46 1:28.38 1:29.75 1:34.61 1:25.30
Combined First round 9 1:27.98   1:35.99   1:33.07 1:45.12 DNF 1:27.98 1:29.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.82   19.34   16.82 25.65 18.82 19.51 19.70
Combined First round 11 18.58   20.89   DNF 22.80 19.35 20.52 18.58
Megaminx Final 2 42.80   49.50   46.39 42.80 48.29 1:02.12 53.81
Combined First round 2 44.86   49.41   44.86 59.56 50.90 47.47 49.87
Pyraminx Final 11 6.36   7.11   6.64 8.87 8.28 6.36 6.41
Combined First round 5 5.33   6.09   6.44 5.33 7.38 6.21 5.61
Cristóbal Araujo    Peru
Cristóbal Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 14.60   20.99   21.83 14.60 15.26 25.87 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.67   5.12   5.41 4.67 4.75 9.11 5.20
Combined First round 22 2.41   4.77   5.00 6.11 2.41 3.19 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:16.02     1:16.02 1:40.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 12.21     13.98 12.21
Skewb Combined First round 25 12.69     12.69 20.39
Square-1 Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe    Peru
Daniel Anghelo Hurtado Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 50 14.11   16.66   16.01 17.39 17.47 16.59 14.11
Second round 48 13.08   15.58   16.41 13.08 15.15 22.26 15.19
First round 73 15.19   17.66   15.19 39.25 16.27 21.21 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.95   5.81   4.95 6.68 5.18 6.67 5.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.80   24.24   28.20 21.69 33.48 18.80 22.84
Combined First round 18 22.63   25.22   24.34 26.43 28.44 22.63 24.90
Daniel Antonio Mendoza Lujan    Peru
Daniel Antonio Mendoza Lujan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 21.73   26.29   25.75 26.28 26.85 28.71 21.73
Daniel Fernando Surichaque    Peru
Daniel Fernando Surichaque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 16.65   19.12   19.62 19.68 16.65 24.07 18.05
Daniel Flores Prado    Peru
Daniel Flores Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 3.58   8.57   9.70 15.12 3.58 10.30 5.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.57     10.57 13.55
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.23   7.47   13.87 7.83 7.24 6.23 7.34
Daniel Inca Espinoza    Peru
Daniel Inca Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.95   9.16   7.95 9.26 10.83 10.07 8.14
Daniel Loarte    Peru
Daniel Loarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 21.47   27.23   21.47 30.48 55.01 25.41 25.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 5.18   7.92   8.29 6.62 5.18 10.41 8.84
Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla    Peru
Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 12.36     12.36 15.52
David Cahuana Sierra    Peru
David Cahuana Sierra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.69   6.21   5.69 6.40 6.09 7.15 6.15
David Hurtado    Peru
David Hurtado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.33   17.15   16.61 19.72 15.11 26.78 13.33
First round 78 15.24   17.83   15.40 20.17 20.65 17.91 15.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 7.24   8.27   9.24 8.41 8.42 7.24 7.97
Dayron Javier Santos Avila    Peru
Dayron Javier Santos Avila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 9.92   14.33   15.69 15.16 9.92 14.78 13.04
Second round 28 11.54   14.40   11.54 14.45 18.74 13.74 15.00
First round 23 13.16   14.06   13.16 13.46 19.16 14.09 14.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 49.46   55.33   1:02.19 57.58 49.46 57.62 50.80
Combined First round 22 41.52   58.57   1:00.75 1:00.21 1:00.32 55.18 41.52
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:22.75   1:35.88   1:35.37 1:47.72 1:22.75 1:24.56 1:48.22
Pyraminx Final 8 4.10   6.66   6.32 4.10 7.82 7.09 6.58
Combined First round 6 4.81   6.30   7.61 5.81 6.44 6.66 4.81
Diego Alexander Gutierrez Malca    Peru
Diego Alexander Gutierrez Malca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 20.55   23.23   21.46 20.55 22.68 30.15 25.55
Diego Alveroni Pinedo Vargas    Peru
Diego Alveroni Pinedo Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 20.97   25.82   30.40 27.11 20.97 24.85 25.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 4.93   9.56   9.70 9.09 4.93 9.88 11.55
Diego Antonio Muñoz    Peru
Diego Antonio Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 22.58   25.86   25.67 27.96 32.42 23.96 22.58
Diego Iglesias Godoy    Bolivia
Diego Iglesias Godoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.49   10.98   13.13 10.49 10.87 11.06 11.02
Semi Final 15 10.03   12.42   13.65 10.03 12.74 13.07 11.44
Second round 10 10.90   11.32   11.87 12.58 10.90 11.14 10.95
First round 10 11.23   12.17   11.96 13.08 11.47 11.23 13.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 2.80   5.38   2.80 4.28 6.51 6.43 5.43
Combined First round 16 2.82   4.51   5.12 5.35 2.82 4.21 4.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:33.47   1:41.07   1:37.29 1:33.47 1:46.71 1:57.44 1:39.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.70   19.18   19.13 19.11 19.29 18.70 21.09
Combined First round 15 17.30   21.74   24.88 17.30 18.28 22.05 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.98   NR 9.47   NR DNF 7.80 6.98 12.89 7.72
Diego Luna    Peru
Diego Luna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 23.49   25.16   26.28 24.02 27.83 23.49 25.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 3.61   5.46   6.54 3.61 5.65 5.68 5.06
Combined First round 23 4.56   4.84   4.88 4.84 4.56 4.80 5.28
Diego Viñuela Merino    Peru
Diego Viñuela Merino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 19.88   20.99   DNF 20.99 20.77 21.21 19.88
First round 66 15.77   17.14   17.27 19.67 15.77 17.32 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.66   5.43   5.33 8.34 4.66 5.43 5.52
Pyraminx Final 14 7.17   9.93   10.75 13.78 7.17 10.07 8.97
Combined First round 13 5.01   7.35   12.04 6.46 6.35 5.01 9.25
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.09   7.87   10.96 8.46 7.69 7.47 6.09
Eduard Joseph Chamaya Lozano    Peru
Eduard Joseph Chamaya Lozano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 20.73   26.14   28.00 20.73 43.74 24.98 25.45
Eduardo Peralta    Peru
Eduardo Peralta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 22.30   26.64   27.83 28.78 23.32 38.59 22.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 5.28   7.90   5.28 8.11 7.93 7.66 10.95
Eduardo Quispe Arquíñego    Peru
Eduardo Quispe Arquíñego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 23.33   30.85   43.91 23.33 23.66 36.32 32.58
Ericson Velasquez Loaiza    Peru
Ericson Velasquez Loaiza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 17.97   22.06   21.86 18.59 25.72 17.97 29.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.98   6.30   7.13 6.60 5.18 10.81 4.98
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:45.99   1:53.49   1:48.02 1:45.99 2:00.10 2:11.22 1:52.34
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.45   9.27   9.48 10.04 7.45 8.30 10.35
Semi Final 4 9.38   9.71   11.48 9.41 9.65 10.08 9.38
Second round 1 7.34   7.93   SAR 7.34 11.54 7.82 8.29 7.68
First round 4 8.93   9.29   9.38 9.56 9.50 8.93 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.99   3.19   2.99 3.71 3.26 3.18 3.12
Combined First round 7 2.89   3.77   4.44 3.93 4.44 2.89 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.29   32.61   30.38 DNF 31.18 36.27 30.29
Combined First round 1 31.58   33.70   37.17 32.05 37.86 31.58 31.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.22   1:02.66   1:07.49 1:00.87 55.22 1:01.76 1:05.36
Combined First round 2 59.95   1:09.24   1:07.02 59.95 1:16.76 1:05.01 1:15.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:06.02   2:17.96   2:11.01 2:36.85 2:06.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.46   3:09.33   3:08.62 3:15.92 3:03.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.59   15.50   20.37 12.59 16.07 15.95 14.49
Combined First round 2 12.92   14.81   15.85 DNF 14.44 14.15 12.92
Megaminx Final 4 1:04.15   1:11.02   1:07.50 1:05.44 1:21.83 1:20.12 1:04.15
Combined First round 5 1:10.87   1:12.68   1:26.30 1:10.87 1:14.46 1:11.18 1:12.40
Estefani Fatima Ramos Cencia    Peru
Estefani Fatima Ramos Cencia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 43.11   1:52.05   1:56.78 1:38.26 43.11 2:01.10 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 8.15   14.09   DNF 8.15 11.35 18.21 12.72
Fabian Israel Diaz De la Torre    Peru
Fabian Israel Diaz De la Torre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 23.24   25.11   26.27 23.65 29.74 23.24 25.42
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez    Peru
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 57 16.66   19.48   17.03 16.66 17.01 24.39 35.64
Second round 40 14.28   15.37   15.20 14.28 17.41 15.98 14.93
First round 43 11.76   15.73   16.79 14.91 26.32 11.76 15.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.93   5.32   4.47 3.93 7.47 4.03 8.61
Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman    Peru
Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 15.86   20.22   22.61 15.86 19.57 22.83 18.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.29   6.83   8.92 5.29 5.64 5.92 9.86
Fabrizio Chacaltana    Peru
Fabrizio Chacaltana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 13.49   15.41   15.09 13.49 16.16 14.98 16.55
Semi Final 19 11.06   13.05   12.86 13.93 12.78 13.50 11.06
Second round 51 14.68   16.10   17.14 14.68 15.86 18.32 15.30
First round 55 13.01   16.40   16.40 15.23 17.58 DNF 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.14   4.69   4.35 4.24 5.47 4.14 8.21
Combined First round 15 3.13   4.45   4.26 4.91 4.17 3.13 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 52.04   56.05   58.43 54.61 52.04 55.12 DNF
Combined First round 23 55.84   59.76   1:01.14 55.84 56.84 1:01.30 1:20.50
Felipe Rafael Montenegro Morrriberon    Peru
Felipe Rafael Montenegro Morrriberon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 18.30   20.01   28.78 21.07 18.30 19.62 19.33
First round 74 16.16   17.72   17.38 17.91 20.24 16.16 17.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.58   6.69   4.58 6.07 9.27 7.51 6.50
Fernando José Pinedo Vargas    Peru
Fernando José Pinedo Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 21.10   26.34   25.18 26.27 27.61 27.56 21.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 7.67   10.97   9.85 20.24 15.18 7.87 7.67
Flavia Pardo Valdivia    Peru
Flavia Pardo Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 16.30   19.05   19.49 19.01 18.64 16.30 21.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 6.41   7.43   7.52 12.65 6.41 6.43 8.34
Pyraminx Final 6 5.45   5.82   5.96 5.65 5.45 5.84 6.67
Combined First round 9 3.72   6.60   5.64 7.95 3.72 6.78 7.38
Franco Gustavo Valenzuela Ulloa    Peru
Franco Gustavo Valenzuela Ulloa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 31.23   34.39   38.17 38.11 33.58 31.23 31.49
Franco Hurtado de Mendoza    Peru
Franco Hurtado de Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 15.75   19.30   18.65 22.71 25.21 16.55 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 3.41   5.50   3.41 4.43 8.89 6.03 6.03
Combined First round 17 3.32   4.53   4.84 4.93 5.35 3.83 3.32
Frank Martin Lujan Meza    Peru
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 21.66   23.68   23.85 27.64 24.28 22.91 21.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 7.78   13.10   7.78 13.07 12.13 DNF 14.10
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.89   11.12   10.89 22.22 10.95 11.44 10.97
Semi Final 9 9.55   11.32   15.03 9.88 9.55 10.90 13.18
Second round 13 10.45   12.45   13.06 12.90 11.91 10.45 12.54
First round 13 10.92   12.83   10.92 11.42 13.99 13.07 15.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.30   3.51   3.69 3.30 3.33 4.47 3.52
Combined First round 3 1.50   3.45   5.02 1.50 2.95 4.29 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.29   46.16   43.06 35.29 DNF 48.11 47.32
Combined First round 6 36.35   41.88   41.23 43.74 54.95 36.35 40.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.48   1:28.76   1:29.71 1:23.48 1:25.85 1:33.14 1:30.72
Combined First round 5 1:23.59   1:28.58   1:42.80 1:28.17 1:23.59 1:29.36 1:28.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:28.51   DNF   2:28.51 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 16.05   21.17   26.23 20.63 16.05 26.03 16.85
Combined First round 14 18.37   21.62   25.61 19.27 20.99 24.59 18.37
Megaminx Final 5 1:05.42   1:12.33   1:18.88 1:05.42 1:08.29 1:16.27 1:12.44
Combined First round 4 1:07.91   1:09.53   1:10.75 1:08.08 1:14.67 1:07.91 1:09.75
Pyraminx Final 1 2.82   3.45   3.38 2.82 3.52 3.44 4.03
Combined First round 1 2.66   3.51   3.18 4.88 2.78 2.66 4.56
Skewb Final 5 4.40   6.57   7.17 5.71 4.40 6.90 7.11
Combined First round 1 4.58   5.62   6.05 4.58 6.01 4.88 5.97
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.69   20.25   19.50 17.82 23.43 23.42 16.69
Gabriel Suárez Borda    Peru
Gabriel Suárez Borda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.19   20.22   23.05 24.43 15.19 19.04 18.57
First round 83 16.95   18.30   19.48 23.58 17.66 17.76 16.95
Gadiel Pérez Quispe    Peru
Gadiel Pérez Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 26.83   29.58   29.73 30.86 26.83 28.14 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 7.39   9.22   7.95 7.39 16.42 11.08 8.64
Gerson Tejada    Peru
Gerson Tejada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.19   16.94   17.31 16.80 19.93 14.19 16.72
First round 81 16.66   18.14   18.40 19.00 19.68 16.66 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 3.47   5.78   7.68 5.81 3.47 DNF 3.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.73   26.16   20.73 27.14 22.70 28.64 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:21.12   1:24.58   DNF 1:21.56 1:21.12 1:22.58 1:29.60
Combined First round 8 1:18.35   1:21.96   1:36.55 1:24.28 1:18.91 1:22.68 1:18.35
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 12.65   22.19   29.38 17.51 DNF 12.65 19.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.75   DNF   DNF 22.75 DNF
First round 1 26.27   DNF   29.70 26.27 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:07.95     DNF 3:07.95 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz    Peru
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 34 13.10   14.66   14.96 16.09 15.76 13.10 13.26
Second round 38 12.89   15.28   15.66 16.56 18.29 12.89 13.63
First round 29 12.35   14.32   12.35 14.14 15.81 13.00 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.67   6.68   6.74 8.90 5.81 7.48 5.67
Glenn Rebatta    Peru
Glenn Rebatta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 14.23     25.42 14.23
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon    Peru
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 47 14.58   15.99   14.58 16.09 16.86 15.01 18.84
Second round 46 14.75   15.47   14.75 16.15 16.04 14.94 15.44
First round 27 12.65   14.14   13.84 12.65 15.59 13.00 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.77   5.78   8.19 6.80 4.72 3.77 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:05.67   DNF   DNF 1:06.68 1:05.67 1:06.18 DNF
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly    Peru
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.68   12.76   16.89 10.68 14.61 11.49 12.17
Semi Final 12 11.00   12.33   11.00 12.08 DNF 13.31 11.59
Second round 16 11.45   12.58   11.85 13.13 15.82 11.45 12.76
First round 12 9.66   12.67   12.25 16.91 13.30 9.66 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.29   4.78   5.37 4.55 4.29 6.26 4.41
Combined First round 19 2.94   4.65   5.50 2.94 4.86 4.51 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 51.42   54.47   51.42 54.24 59.48 51.90 57.28
Combined First round 14 45.57   50.28   51.02 53.97 DNF 45.57 45.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:27.98   1:36.55   1:27.98 1:30.68 1:58.19 1:36.37 1:42.61
Combined First round 10 1:31.60   1:39.69   1:38.00 1:31.60 1:47.91 1:33.16 1:49.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 20.31   25.31   26.05 25.32 24.56 29.60 20.31
Combined First round 10 18.53   20.39   26.35 19.59 19.25 18.53 22.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.80   10.57   8.80 DNF 12.33 9.14 10.25
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.08   10.42   15.02 9.45 12.47 7.08 9.34
Square-1 Combined Final 6 26.10     DNF 26.10
Gustavo Apaza    Peru
Gustavo Apaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 22.15   28.10   23.30 24.09 36.91 DNF 22.15
Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate    Peru
Héctor Adolfo Torres Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 13.16   14.64   13.16 15.58 18.17 14.40 13.93
Second round 33 14.01   14.50   14.01 14.79 14.24 14.47 16.28
First round 45 12.28   15.90   14.98 16.59 12.28 16.14 17.54
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres    Peru
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 45 14.74   15.96   16.99 15.59 14.74 15.30 18.18
Second round 50 14.23   15.99   16.15 15.92 14.23 15.91 20.57
First round 28 13.02   14.27   13.02 25.50 13.76 14.55 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 4.26   7.28   8.25 4.26 7.04 7.00 7.80
Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre    Peru
Hugo Marcelo Pajuelo Alegre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.12   13.37   11.29 16.70 11.12 13.38 15.44
Second round 24 11.98   13.97   11.98 14.42 20.08 14.08 13.42
First round 19 11.99   13.28   12.68 18.17 11.99 13.75 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.01   6.77   6.41 16.53 7.97 5.94 4.01
Imanol Tello Delgado    Peru
Imanol Tello Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 43.29   1:08.41   1:16.53 43.29 1:03.40 1:05.31 1:21.13
Jack Osorio Herrera    Peru
Jack Osorio Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 17.02   21.41   20.40 24.11 17.02 19.71 28.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 6.06   7.04   6.36 6.47 6.06 14.19 8.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.83     12.58 10.83
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez    Peru
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 14.87   19.93   18.66 22.66 18.46 14.87 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.24   6.21   9.46 2.24 6.73 5.43 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:06.34   1:13.40   1:13.29 1:06.34 1:20.71 1:17.10 1:09.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.78     11.66 10.78
Jair Flores Vizcarra    Peru
Jair Flores Vizcarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 19.94   20.78   20.05 19.94 25.65 21.80 20.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:09.45   1:12.82   1:09.45 1:18.03 1:29.43 1:10.98 1:09.46
Jair Jesús Muro Peralta    Peru
Jair Jesús Muro Peralta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 16.34   19.13   16.69 21.05 DNF 19.66 16.34
First round 60 15.02   16.63   16.20 16.26 17.66 15.02 17.43
Jarry Tapia Vasquez    Peru
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.91   1:32.46   1:28.91 1:34.06 1:32.79 1:30.52 1:34.96
Combined First round 4 1:16.21   1:23.64   1:29.46 1:24.20 1:22.97 1:23.75 1:16.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:39.85   2:46.19   2:48.23 2:39.85 2:50.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:43.28   3:54.18   3:51.85 4:07.40 3:43.28
Javier Diaz Paredes    Peru
Javier Diaz Paredes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 40.82   50.30   40.82 1:08.89 50.23 43.99 56.67
Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma    Peru
Jean Carlos Puica Ccotarma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 12.50   15.33   17.13 12.50 16.08 15.97 13.94
Second round 32 14.01   14.49   14.63 14.33 14.51 14.01 15.51
First round 32 12.14   14.52   12.61 14.86 16.08 12.14 17.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 51.16   52.41   51.70 55.36 53.76 51.16 51.76
Combined First round 17 51.17   55.99   1:02.70 57.57 52.80 51.17 57.61
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.39   26.07   30.77 20.28 1:02.65 27.15 18.39
Jean Carlos Quinto    Peru
Jean Carlos Quinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 24.27   26.42   28.18 25.41 24.27 25.66 30.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 5.21   13.32   9.58 17.21 5.21 20.12 13.16
Jean Piero Diaz    Peru
Jean Piero Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 22.68   25.96   22.68 24.74 24.69 33.00 28.46
Jean Pierre Lino    Peru
Jean Pierre Lino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 28.08   30.50   31.58 29.32 33.85 30.61 28.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 30.76     30.76 49.83
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero    Peru
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 17.08   18.84   17.08 19.56 19.81 17.14 21.02
Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez    Peru
Jefferson Jose Rodriguez Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 20.97   23.13   20.97 26.28 23.40 21.85 24.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 41.95     41.95 59.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.13   9.30   13.17 6.08 5.13 11.12 10.71
Jefferson Rímachi    Peru
Jefferson Rímachi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.23   17.67   21.15 15.23 18.21 19.09 15.72
First round 46 15.11   15.98   21.55 16.41 15.20 16.32 15.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 47.13   55.92   57.19 1:05.15 47.13 50.87 59.71
Combined First round 29 59.98   1:07.22   1:06.59 1:10.90 1:04.17 1:32.81 59.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.37   10.43   9.41 8.25 13.62 17.71 7.37
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo    Peru
Jefrey Daniel Medina Bernedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 12.25   16.87   12.25 19.13 16.15 16.46 17.99
First round 38 14.01   15.03   15.50 14.99 18.00 14.59 14.01
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones    Peru
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 11.57   14.15   13.63 16.29 13.68 11.57 15.13
Second round 25 12.87   14.08   12.87 14.35 15.99 13.53 14.36
First round 36 12.89   14.60   12.89 13.51 16.52 13.77 17.33
Jesús Domínguez Matos    Peru
Jesús Domínguez Matos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 15.99   21.92   21.19 15.99 26.25 20.86 23.72
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos    Peru
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.64   12.90   12.94 12.71 14.57 13.05 11.64
First round 18 12.27   13.24   12.27 14.94 13.27 13.77 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 44.52   58.65   55.48 58.23 1:02.23 44.52 1:02.32
Combined First round 12 44.11   48.71   51.78 45.76 48.60 44.11 52.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 13.82   19.79   21.97 19.47 17.92 23.52 13.82
Combined First round 12 18.53   21.25   21.25 21.06 23.76 21.45 18.53
Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza    Peru
Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 13.00   13.83   13.00 14.47 13.23 15.33 13.80
Second round 30 12.99   14.41   13.16 15.55 16.30 12.99 14.51
First round 31 11.90   14.49   16.53 12.48 15.61 11.90 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.65   3.91   2.75 2.65 4.42 4.75 4.55
Combined First round 8 3.15   3.91   4.76 3.54 3.57 3.15 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.45   51.56   50.67 53.21 53.59 47.45 50.80
Combined First round 11 44.31   47.86   44.31 48.54 50.26 54.19 44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:58.86     1:58.86 2:10.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 30.72     30.72 36.35
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:59.98     2:06.56 1:59.98
Pyraminx Final 12 6.25   7.33   7.39 8.28 6.31 9.22 6.25
Combined First round 11 4.59   7.11   6.99 6.94 4.59 8.83 7.40
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.12   8.67   9.98 7.18 4.12 13.36 8.84
Square-1 Combined Final 11 54.96     59.93 54.96
Jesus Huiza    Peru
Jesus Huiza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 43 14.42   15.53   19.21 14.42 15.99 14.66 15.93
Second round 45 13.12   15.46   13.12 15.14 16.44 16.22 15.02
First round 57 12.74   16.49   12.74 16.60 17.23 15.65 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.37   4.81   3.37 3.63 7.32 5.02 5.77
Combined First round 12 3.24   4.36   10.39 4.76 4.56 3.24 3.75
Jesus Miura    Peru
Jesus Miura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 13.51   21.83   22.68 19.69 23.11 26.57 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.09   6.49   5.87 5.09 6.88 6.74 6.87
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido    Peru
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 16.51   18.13   20.17 16.51 22.71 16.97 17.26
First round 86 13.34   18.65   17.32 19.72 13.34 19.89 18.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:02.10   1:10.39   1:17.75 1:02.30 1:16.04 1:02.10 1:12.84
Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua    Peru
Jhon Brian Arias Cajachagua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 16.79   19.52   16.79 DNF 21.55 19.61 17.40
Jhonnier Oscar Rodriguez Ramirez    Peru
Jhonnier Oscar Rodriguez Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 23.68     28.67 23.68
Job Coveñas Otoya    Peru
Job Coveñas Otoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 17.36   21.35   22.19 23.03 22.16 17.36 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.71   6.25   6.83 8.23 4.71 5.39 6.52
Skewb Final 6 5.54   6.58   5.54 5.54 6.32 7.88 9.13
Combined First round 9 5.25   6.62   6.56 7.89 5.25 7.37 5.92
Joel Alanya    Peru
Joel Alanya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 10.92     10.92 11.02
Skewb Combined First round 24 11.06     11.06 13.39
John Brandon Quiñones Espinal    Peru
John Brandon Quiñones Espinal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 14.00   14.98   15.61 15.23 15.33 14.00 14.39
Second round 58 13.39   16.74   15.53 18.28 24.23 13.39 16.40
First round 61 15.45   16.64   17.51 15.45 15.52 16.90 17.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.25   5.34   3.25 5.57 6.90 4.12 6.33
Combined First round 18 2.77   4.60   4.70 5.60 2.77 3.50 6.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 21.39   26.41   21.39 21.66 33.78 27.49 30.08
Combined First round 24 26.40     48.24 26.40
Jorge Miranda Vásquez    Peru
Jorge Miranda Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 14.69   DNF   15.73 DNF DNF DNF 14.69
Jose Abanto Ortiz    Peru
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 13.05   13.58   13.05 13.72 14.28 13.37 13.65
Second round 29 13.12   14.40   17.46 14.29 14.13 14.77 13.12
First round 33 11.45   14.54   11.45 15.58 12.92 16.82 15.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 53.23   59.38   53.23 1:04.16 58.48 55.49 DNF
Combined First round 21 42.33   58.50   57.04 59.02 42.33 59.45 1:00.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:47.16   2:02.93   1:47.16 2:22.76 2:05.95 2:05.02 1:57.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 20.99   22.07   21.34 23.01 23.49 20.99 21.85
Combined First round 8 17.23   18.89   19.60 17.23 17.84 22.49 19.22
Rubik's Clock Final 9 17.35   23.00   17.35 19.16 24.81 40.18 25.03
Pyraminx Final 3 3.83   5.26   4.53 5.69 3.83 6.21 5.56
Combined First round 2 2.67   4.74   5.26 4.43 2.67 4.53 5.80
Skewb Final 4 6.10   6.44   6.84 6.10 6.25 6.77 6.29
Combined First round 10 4.43   6.65   8.07 5.01 4.43 15.49 6.88
Square-1 Combined Final 10 45.63     45.63 50.46
José Carlos Nieto Salinas    Peru
José Carlos Nieto Salinas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 18.06   31.67   33.75 18.06 35.70 25.55 39.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 3.87   8.73   8.57 8.76 8.85 3.87 9.33
José Daniel Carhuachin    Peru
José Daniel Carhuachin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 18.31   19.44   19.18 18.31 21.02 20.18 18.95
First round 84 16.72   18.47   16.72 22.01 17.87 17.34 20.21
José Luis Diaz Silva    Peru
José Luis Diaz Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 25.15   27.11   25.15 45.90 26.98 28.91 25.45
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.69   10.63   10.10 7.69 8.32 23.24 13.47
José Luis Marchán Mejia    Peru
José Luis Marchán Mejia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 17.80   19.47   17.80 19.04 31.97 20.21 19.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 6.41   9.12   7.61 6.41 9.09 10.67 10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 31.83     31.83 45.82
José Luis Montalvo Montalvo    Peru
José Luis Montalvo Montalvo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 15.32   19.95   15.32 16.52 23.16 23.19 20.16
First round 77 15.97   17.76   19.19 16.88 23.69 17.22 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 6.58   13.82   8.99 9.77 DNF 6.58 22.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:00.00   1:11.59   1:10.93 DNF 1:00.24 1:00.00 1:23.61
Combined First round 27 1:01.21   1:05.62   DNF 1:08.67 1:05.03 1:03.15 1:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:09.25     2:09.63 2:09.25
José Luis Rodríguez Castillo    Peru
José Luis Rodríguez Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 51 13.75   17.06   19.07 28.27 13.90 13.75 18.22
Second round 39 13.57   15.28   15.31 16.01 14.86 15.67 13.57
First round 65 15.85   16.88   24.63 16.16 17.67 16.81 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 4.19   6.16   4.19 5.86 6.46 6.17 9.16
Combined First round 14 2.59   4.39   5.08 13.95 2.59 4.42 3.66
Josue Jarod Oscar Julca Camas    Peru
Josue Jarod Oscar Julca Camas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 20.89   25.06   21.90 26.05 28.93 20.89 27.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 6.19   8.01   8.99 8.27 6.19 10.94 6.76
Josué Tello    Peru
Josué Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 17.13   22.16   17.13 21.26 23.51 29.05 21.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:44.28     1:44.28 1:49.28
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán    Peru
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 12.99   18.01   12.99 18.23 19.24 16.88 18.93
First round 87 15.43   18.71   21.86 16.51 21.54 15.43 18.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:08.79   DNF   3:08.79 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:35.08   DNF   2:54.44 DNF 2:35.08
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro    Peru
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 11.45   13.23   15.57 16.27 11.47 12.66 11.45
Second round 12 11.47   12.30   11.71 12.35 11.47 17.71 12.85
First round 9 10.32   12.00   11.59 10.32 13.63 10.83 13.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.83   4.89   3.83 4.03 4.90 7.23 5.73
Combined First round 28 1.59   5.13   5.47 1.59 5.29 7.27 4.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 17.89   22.84   17.89 33.34 25.81 21.92 20.80
Combined First round 16 18.99   22.58   22.19 23.45 26.16 18.99 22.10
Juan Chacón Palacios    Peru
Juan Chacón Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 19.85   21.19   21.10 21.12 19.85 22.50 21.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 6.03   9.11   8.74 10.01 8.58 10.22 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:10.18     1:19.03 1:10.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:26.49     2:37.15 2:26.49
Rubik's Clock Final 8 15.61   21.04   22.75 17.53 22.84 45.32 15.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.82   10.01   11.96 9.11 10.83 7.82 10.08
Skewb Combined First round 23 10.32     DNF 10.32
Juan Diego Casafranca Lara    Peru
Juan Diego Casafranca Lara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 46.92   48.52   55.57 48.25 47.10 50.22 46.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 12.14     21.93 12.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 12.57     12.57 19.16
Juan Diego Vasquez Condezo    Peru
Juan Diego Vasquez Condezo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 21.24   22.85   21.24 23.86 27.60 21.45 23.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 8.72   11.66   8.72 9.12 21.46 15.21 10.64
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.97   9.63   6.97 9.42 10.12 DNF 9.36
Semi Final 2 7.80   8.84   10.07 8.38 7.80 8.33 9.80
Second round 3 7.53   8.75   9.17 7.53 7.76 9.32 9.82
First round 1 7.62   8.38   9.70 7.62 7.78 8.12 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.12   4.04   4.77 3.57 4.75 3.80 3.12
Combined First round 6 3.12   3.72   3.96 3.50 3.70 3.12 6.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.30   43.47   43.66 45.78 40.30 53.15 40.98
Combined First round 5 37.69   41.29   44.67 42.16 43.01 37.69 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.74   DNF   DNF 1:33.74 1:55.01 DNS DNS
Combined First round 6 1:23.47   1:30.86   1:37.86 1:40.76 1:31.19 1:23.47 1:23.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.33   17.89   18.14 18.18 17.91 16.33 17.61
Combined First round 7 16.69   17.78   21.96 17.30 16.82 16.69 19.22
Megaminx Final 1 34.00   37.00   37.42 35.29 34.00 DNF 38.28
Combined First round 1 33.27   38.61   36.65 33.27 38.29 40.89 41.93
Juan Rodrigo Pariona Bravo    Peru
Juan Rodrigo Pariona Bravo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 21.85   23.48   21.85 24.45 21.85 25.19 24.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.79   9.68   11.28 9.18 8.57 5.79 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:24.42     DNF 1:24.42
Junior Alfredo Arias    Peru
Junior Alfredo Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 18.39   20.94   22.13 20.71 18.39 21.20 20.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 7.98   9.05   9.24 7.98 9.78 DNF 8.13
Pyraminx Final 7 4.36   5.96   7.57 4.45 5.86 4.36 7.83
Combined First round 4 4.25   5.98   6.06 5.35 4.25 6.98 6.54
Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez    Peru
Junior Alfredo Quispe Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 16.94   20.94   24.39 19.63 22.13 16.94 21.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 4.28   7.76   4.28 8.30 16.85 8.73 6.26
Combined First round 25 4.03   4.98   4.99 8.28 5.59 4.36 4.03
Justin Lindo Ruiz    Peru
Justin Lindo Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 53 13.52   17.32   15.07 19.77 18.79 13.52 18.09
Second round 52 12.74   16.20   12.74 16.18 15.13 18.21 17.28
First round 40 13.64   15.04   15.34 13.64 14.09 15.91 15.70
Karin Miranda Rosas    Peru
Karin Miranda Rosas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 49 10.06   16.20   16.68 17.39 10.06 16.67 15.24
Second round 20 11.90   13.09   11.90 13.68 12.99 12.59 14.62
First round 52 14.39   16.16   19.32 14.39 16.26 14.70 17.53
Skewb Final 2 3.45   5.99   6.90 13.82 6.16 3.45 4.92
Combined First round 7 5.46   6.47   6.41 5.46 6.32 9.11 6.68
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado    Peru
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 13.92   20.17   23.19 13.92 20.93 DNF 16.40
First round 90 15.76   18.99   18.70 19.25 19.03 19.31 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 5.22   7.99   7.62 8.51 9.50 7.83 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:17.47     1:17.47 1:18.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.25     38.30 33.25
Kevin Rojas Tauma    Peru
Kevin Rojas Tauma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 20.95   23.41   23.05 22.81 20.95 24.37 28.05
Leon Achata    Peru
Leon Achata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.72   10.59   11.39 9.72 10.10 11.19 10.49
Semi Final 7 8.64   10.80   14.36 11.44 8.64 9.58 11.37
Second round 9 9.88   11.23   12.32 11.45 9.88 13.77 9.93
First round 8 9.86   11.52   9.86 11.87 11.39 18.92 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.05   4.19   2.05 3.59 4.98 7.77 4.00
Combined First round 1 1.55   3.33   3.65 5.16 3.97 1.55 2.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.31   45.10   48.27 41.15 40.31 45.89 54.00
Combined First round 8 41.16   44.95   44.16 41.16 49.76 46.18 44.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:19.89   1:23.46   1:20.75 1:37.12 1:25.96 1:19.89 1:23.66
Combined First round 7 1:26.74   1:34.09   1:45.66 1:36.03 1:26.74 1:26.82 1:39.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.15   19.27   25.67 17.15 20.85 17.65 19.31
Combined First round 5 15.85   17.24   18.03 15.85 18.79 16.56 17.14
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.75   15.49   15.26 19.82 16.95 14.27 12.75
Megaminx Final 3 54.27   1:00.55   59.89 57.43 1:05.86 1:04.33 54.27
Combined First round 3 50.80   59.22   59.55 1:03.29 1:00.75 57.36 50.80
Pyraminx Final 4 4.75   5.45   5.92 4.75 5.89 4.92 5.55
Combined First round 7 4.96   6.35   7.85 5.84 4.96 5.56 7.65
Skewb Combined First round 12 5.82   7.56   8.75 6.87 7.07 5.82 13.12
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.24   20.18   27.98 22.68 21.94 15.24 15.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado    Peru
Leonardo Marlom Araujo Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 44.72   54.41   59.55 44.72 DNF 52.86 50.81
Leonardo Rivera Pérez    Peru
Leonardo Rivera Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.82   18.80   17.91 18.06 23.28 15.82 20.43
First round 80 16.52   18.11   17.76 22.44 18.81 17.75 16.52
Leonardo Vera Calderon    Peru
Leonardo Vera Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 13.48   18.20   18.68 20.47 23.05 13.48 15.46
First round 58 14.74   16.54   17.54 14.74 24.15 16.00 16.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.82   5.85   6.14 5.47 5.95 4.82 6.53
Leonardo Vilca    Peru
Leonardo Vilca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 48 13.77   16.07   16.15 17.53 23.99 14.52 13.77
Second round 57 13.53   16.62   19.11 16.96 13.53 16.59 16.32
First round 82 13.04   18.26   16.50 17.66 DNF 20.62 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.11   5.25   3.53 3.11 8.65 6.09 6.14
Combined First round 10 3.02   4.22   5.50 4.29 3.02 3.77 4.60
Marco Antonio Raúl Madrid Gonzales    Peru
Marco Antonio Raúl Madrid Gonzales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 23.25   30.23   25.78 32.76 37.31 23.25 32.15
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin    Peru
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 10.41   13.55   10.41 14.88 13.57 12.87 14.22
Semi Final 17 11.25   12.65   13.84 12.14 11.96 DNF 11.25
Second round 26 11.01   14.28   13.76 11.01 14.72 14.37 15.01
First round 39 10.97   15.04   13.45 15.15 16.82 16.51 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 2.88   5.90   5.95 2.88 6.17 5.58 8.62
Combined First round 4 3.28   3.47   5.17 3.78 3.28 3.35 3.29
Mateo Cuba Quintanilla    Peru
Mateo Cuba Quintanilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 32.45   40.71   39.30 41.34 41.48 32.45 46.07
Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio    Peru
Mateo Rene Cabrera Cosio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 20.39   23.69   22.31 24.40 24.35 20.39 24.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 6.45   6.91   6.70 7.42 6.45 6.60 8.80
Skewb Combined First round 26 14.37     DNF 14.37
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla    Peru
Mauricio Jesus Cuba Quintanilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.74   20.98   19.97 23.79 16.74 21.03 21.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.04   6.80   4.04 7.08 6.32 7.01 7.32
Max Mondragón Mendizabal    Peru
Max Mondragón Mendizabal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 13.47   13.84   13.64 13.67 14.22 13.47 16.19
Second round 36 12.68   14.74   12.68 15.08 16.65 13.73 15.40
First round 42 12.28   15.61   12.28 17.24 15.25 15.99 15.60
Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez    Peru
Miguel Angel Mori Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 18.67   21.57   20.55 20.42 23.74 18.67 23.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 4.76   7.55   8.39 10.07 7.15 7.12 4.76
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra    Peru
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 12.48   14.82   19.34 12.48 14.68 14.65 15.13
Second round 54 12.92   16.43   16.77 12.92 15.24 17.76 17.28
First round 51 14.99   16.13   14.99 15.40 28.95 17.46 15.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 53.16   58.04   58.30 55.97 59.85 1:06.28 53.16
Combined First round 20 46.16   57.48   55.77 1:19.53 1:02.86 53.81 46.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:48.17   1:57.68   1:48.17 2:05.87 2:06.42 1:57.46 1:49.72
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:26.74   1:36.47   1:37.88 1:39.24 1:37.26 1:34.26 1:26.74
Pyraminx Final 13 6.76   7.53   6.77 8.06 14.12 6.76 7.75
Combined First round 14 6.97   8.33   8.73 8.38 6.97 9.88 7.88
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.05   8.11   7.05 10.49 7.21 7.74 9.38
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.25   NR 12.77   12.02 13.35 13.12 13.17 8.25
Miguel Ángel Ramirez    Peru
Miguel Ángel Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 28.81   35.20   28.81 40.88 34.24 30.48 54.41
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.64   9.27   19.06 9.61 9.68 8.51 6.64
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga    Peru
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 18.73   24.29   23.50 46.36 29.03 20.33 18.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.38   6.20   6.74 6.85 5.43 4.38 6.44
Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo    Peru
Narlen Oscar Colqui Carrillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 10.70   14.05   10.70 13.48 14.37 14.30 20.20
Second round 53 13.81   16.33   13.81 17.47 16.30 18.05 15.23
First round 69 15.75   17.45   18.31 16.99 20.66 17.04 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.65   7.06   6.24 7.45 15.70 5.65 7.48
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 17.10   19.02   18.70 19.71 17.10 23.04 18.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:32.68   DNF   DNF 1:32.68 DNF
First round 4 1:31.35   DNF   1:31.35 1:44.74 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/8 53:16     7/8 53:16
Nicolas Mateo Fernandez    Peru
Nicolas Mateo Fernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 24.81   28.77   51.95 29.43 31.31 24.81 25.58
Skewb Final 9 6.90   7.39   7.00 7.90 6.90 9.59 7.26
Combined First round 6 5.98   6.40   6.09 5.98 6.46 6.65 8.86
Paolo Calzada Leon    Peru
Paolo Calzada Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 16.02   DNF   16.46 DNF 22.49 16.02 DNF
First round 53 15.33   16.18   18.74 16.03 15.33 16.64 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.77   5.49   4.77 6.62 4.88 4.98 8.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.81   28.91   33.84 22.81 26.34 DNF 26.54
Paolo Ricardo Trebejo Sipión    Peru
Paolo Ricardo Trebejo Sipión
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 30.52   33.14   42.05 31.09 33.09 30.52 35.24
Paulo Guillén    Peru
Paulo Guillén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 19.66   23.25   19.66 26.32 21.59 28.74 21.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 4.14   17.94   18.35 4.14 DNF 13.02 22.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 47.41     47.41 56.35
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.55   9.64   9.30 9.69 9.94 10.33 8.55
Semi Final 1 7.85   8.41   7.99 7.85 10.85 7.92 9.33
Second round 4 7.93   9.65   10.54 11.96 9.50 8.92 7.93
First round 2 8.36   8.60   8.47 8.60 8.36 11.84 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.96   29.88   SAR 32.42 29.75 27.96 28.89 31.01
Combined First round 2 30.38   35.84   30.38 34.81 37.98 34.74 42.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.43   SAR 58.40   SAR 58.26 55.80 47.43 1:02.00 1:01.13
Combined First round 1 52.88   59.02   55.13 59.34 52.88 1:02.59 1:03.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.65   2:01.17   2:10.97 2:01.89 1:50.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:40.48   2:56.59   3:17.16 2:52.14 2:40.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.07   SAR 12.94   SAR 11.47 9.07 12.95 14.39 14.78
Combined First round 1 10.01   14.21   13.77 13.90 14.95 10.01 DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.88   1:18.16   DNF 1:25.27 1:19.59 1:01.88 1:09.62
Combined First round 6 1:06.77   1:16.72   1:33.49 1:16.85 1:09.71 1:06.77 1:23.59
Pyraminx Final 5 5.22   5.52   5.22 6.97 5.46 5.24 5.87
Combined First round 3 5.44   5.76   7.59 5.82 5.44 5.63 5.82
Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca    Peru
Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 17.66   19.17   17.84 21.60 17.66 23.14 18.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 3.97   7.16   7.04 3.97 7.84 6.61 9.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:11.60   1:19.00   1:16.75 1:11.60 1:21.59 1:23.54 1:18.67
Combined First round 30 1:05.39   1:07.31   1:06.07 1:18.17 1:09.82 1:05.39 1:06.05
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:52.26     1:56.59 1:52.26
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón    Peru
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.15   12.62   13.56 17.01 11.15 11.74 12.55
Semi Final 10 9.99   12.11   11.34 12.87 19.49 9.99 12.12
Second round 11 10.25   11.51   11.02 12.08 10.25 12.71 11.44
First round 15 9.29   12.92   13.26 9.29 13.10 12.41 16.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.59   5.08   5.37 4.59 4.65 5.22 8.87
Combined First round 21 2.63   4.71   8.06 6.78 4.05 3.31 2.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.26   49.25   53.91 44.26 46.76 56.83 47.07
Combined First round 19 47.84   56.78   1:04.47 52.85 47.84 DNF 53.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:34.28   1:44.75   1:45.68 1:51.97 1:45.28 1:34.28 1:43.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 27.78   31.47   29.75 33.74 27.78 39.22 30.91
Combined First round 22 25.01     25.01 26.48
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:13.48   1:29.10   1:29.93 1:21.91 1:35.45 1:49.64 1:13.48
Pyraminx Final 2 2.77   5.23   4.62 2.77 6.12 DNF 4.96
Combined First round 10 3.25   6.66   7.36 7.81 9.43 3.25 4.82
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.31   8.20   7.81 7.99 8.79 11.18 4.31
Piero André Ramos Romero    Peru
Piero André Ramos Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 33.27   48.04   48.58 48.98 33.27 46.56 55.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 12.48     12.48 27.44
Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo    Peru
Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 54 15.70   17.48   19.87 15.87 17.34 19.23 15.70
Second round 55 14.16   16.43   16.58 17.59 14.16 15.94 16.78
First round 54 14.59   16.38   14.59 15.53 21.93 17.79 15.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.42   4.61   4.62 4.42 4.56 4.65 9.12
Combined First round 9 3.61   4.10   4.51 3.61 3.66 5.10 4.14
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:36.39   1:45.94   1:42.29 1:52.91 1:36.39 1:58.91 1:42.62
Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto    Peru
Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.62   10.63   12.45 8.62 11.17 10.37 10.36
Semi Final 5 8.09   9.87   8.09 10.70 10.49 8.59 10.53
Second round 8 8.62   10.42   10.97 9.80 11.99 8.62 10.49
First round 5 9.00   9.60   9.23 9.78 9.79 9.81 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.76   44.22   57.93 46.55 45.03 38.76 41.09
Combined First round 3 38.97   40.19   39.59 39.03 38.97 41.94 47.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.71   16.75   23.74 14.71 19.53 15.78 14.93
Combined First round 3 13.15   15.54   16.93 14.64 18.08 13.15 15.05
Megaminx Final 6 1:00.25   1:17.38   1:06.99 1:22.14 1:35.89 1:23.00 1:00.25
Combined First round 9 1:16.52   1:23.39   1:25.18 1:30.20 1:16.52 1:22.16 1:22.83
Rafael Tamara    Colombia
Rafael Tamara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 15.97   17.42   16.28 18.26 15.97 17.72 18.78
First round 70 14.90   17.54   16.23 17.05 20.52 19.33 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.37   6.03   6.55 4.37 6.59 5.62 5.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.86     14.82 10.86
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.37   9.06   11.64 7.90 7.81 6.37 11.47
Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios    Peru
Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 15.31   19.97   22.69 18.95 19.81 21.15 15.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 22.93   27.55   35.88 22.93 23.39 28.03 31.23
Combined First round 23 25.98     36.25 25.98
Randy Junior Zela Caceres    Peru
Randy Junior Zela Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 13.57   17.97   16.44 DNF 19.11 18.35 13.57
First round 64 16.13   16.85   16.13 16.17 20.76 16.23 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.06   6.12   5.30 4.06 7.85 7.00 6.05
Renzo Tello    Peru
Renzo Tello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 13.84   18.32   19.20 20.08 18.07 13.84 17.68
First round 72 14.13   17.64   18.67 15.36 14.13 18.90 21.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.22   25.89   27.67 24.22 24.45 25.56 57.57
Reyner Cabezas Porras    Peru
Reyner Cabezas Porras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 15.56   16.48   17.46 19.32 16.22 15.56 15.76
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena    Peru
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 13.82   15.51   16.89 13.82 28.26 14.76 14.89
Second round 43 14.01   15.43   17.00 14.10 14.01 17.81 15.20
First round 50 14.37   16.09   14.37 17.69 15.06 15.52 17.74
Pyraminx Final 9 4.37   6.83   5.17 8.29 DNF 7.03 4.37
Combined First round 8 4.50   6.37   4.50 7.22 7.06 6.90 5.15
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril    Peru
Ricardo Jesús Gambini Abril
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 21.24   23.33   24.04 DNF 21.24 22.27 23.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.07   5.55   5.48 DNF 3.07 5.19 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:11.70     1:28.07 1:11.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:36.04     2:36.04 2:41.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 47.22     47.22 52.30
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:41.48   1:54.85   1:41.48 1:48.83 2:04.64 2:03.76 1:51.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.94   9.14   9.48 9.58 8.37 11.56 7.94
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.17   15.02   7.93 4.17 16.68 DNF 20.44
Ricardo Maxera    Peru
Ricardo Maxera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 58 18.38   20.79   18.93 18.38 19.86 23.59 27.03
Second round 42 13.67   15.38   16.66 20.52 14.60 13.67 14.89
First round 63 14.00   16.78   17.92 17.63 14.80 14.00 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 3.28   5.74   6.37 5.65 5.19 3.28 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:36.18     1:44.44 1:36.18
Richard Sallo    Peru
Richard Sallo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 10.69   15.29   13.76 17.43 15.02 17.10 10.69
Second round 44 12.75   15.44   15.82 17.56 12.75 14.38 16.12
First round 26 12.19   14.11   16.61 12.19 12.32 20.06 13.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 3.59   8.32   3.59 DNF 16.55 4.07 4.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.68     29.16 27.68
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:10.52     2:16.56 2:10.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.92   10.15   9.28 11.19 5.92 DNF 9.99
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar    Peru
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/15 51:58     13/15 51:58
Roberto Diaz Ore    Peru
Roberto Diaz Ore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 31 13.55   14.41   13.72 14.51 18.38 13.55 15.01
Second round 31 13.01   14.46   13.97 18.52 13.01 14.96 14.45
First round 67 11.35   17.23   11.35 21.28 19.50 16.09 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.57   5.12   3.57 5.93 4.23 6.58 5.21
Combined First round 26 4.06   5.04   6.14 6.28 4.56 4.06 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:16.43     1:16.43 1:16.87
Rodrigo Aguilar    Peru
Rodrigo Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 19.29   22.24   33.20 20.02 22.81 23.89 19.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.00   6.55   4.00 10.49 5.84 8.29 5.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 43.29     43.29 46.74
Rubik's Clock Final 6 15.92   17.76   17.32 24.10 15.92 18.38 17.59
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
Rodrigo Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 44 14.06   15.71   17.43 15.00 26.52 14.06 14.70
Second round 41 13.38   15.38   16.84 13.83 13.38 15.46 17.03
First round 47 13.76   16.01   16.67 13.76 16.81 16.07 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 4.63   7.59   7.58 8.07 7.12 9.27 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 54.10   1:01.71   58.56 1:03.59 1:04.47 1:02.97 54.10
Combined First round 18 53.41   56.59   53.41 53.71 1:00.54 1:05.23 55.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:58.02     2:01.82 1:58.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:18.29     4:18.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:40.16     6:40.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:19.46   DNF   DNF 1:19.46 DNF
First round 2 1:00.66   DNF   DNF 1:32.72 1:00.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.52   19.39   23.18 17.93 20.18 17.52 20.07
Combined First round 13 17.73   21.47   22.86 24.31 17.73 22.97 18.58
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.33   12.55   11.38 10.33 16.37 12.21 14.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 58:26     8/11 58:26
Roger Almeyda Poicón    Peru
Roger Almeyda Poicón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.43   12.14   9.43 12.28 11.37 12.78 DNF
Semi Final 13 10.81   12.35   10.81 17.18 12.78 12.19 12.08
Second round 22 11.36   13.55   12.84 15.65 12.17 DNF 11.36
First round 34 10.58   14.55   10.58 12.22 DNF 19.69 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.07   5.53   6.90 5.07 5.75 5.32 5.51
Roger Sullón Sanchez    Peru
Roger Sullón Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 18.02   20.47   DNF 18.72 20.50 22.20 18.02
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 52 13.02   17.22   26.00 19.63 16.08 15.96 13.02
Second round 56 14.43   16.46   14.43 17.20 16.86 15.56 16.96
First round 85 15.30   18.50   21.68 19.41 15.30 18.48 17.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:17.55     1:17.55 1:18.77
Sebastián Alonso Chavez Balarezo    Peru
Sebastián Alonso Chavez Balarezo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.95   9.61   13.27 7.62 7.93 5.95 14.37
Sebastian Benites Wong    Peru
Sebastian Benites Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.07   9.81   10.29 9.49 10.07 8.07 9.88
Semi Final 11 9.92   12.33   DNF 9.92 10.16 14.50 12.33
Second round 5 9.05   9.76   9.05 9.35 10.34 9.60 12.70
First round 7 9.29   10.28   10.42 10.21 15.35 9.29 10.20
Sebastian Guevara    Peru
Sebastian Guevara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.38   12.09   12.65 11.91 11.90 10.38 12.47
Semi Final 14 9.73   12.42   13.89 13.86 11.66 11.75 9.73
Second round 15 12.16   12.57   12.16 12.79 12.38 14.11 12.53
First round 17 11.23   13.12   13.70 12.74 16.11 11.23 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.65   6.00   5.65 5.93 8.49 6.32 5.74
Combined First round 29 4.09   5.20   6.14 6.78 4.76 4.69 4.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 18.98   25.25   23.23 18.98 25.34 27.19 DNF
Combined First round 17 20.53   23.58   20.53 27.53 21.20 22.00 28.44
Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños    Peru
Sebastián Luis Enrique Figueroa Tribeños
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 46 12.96   15.99   16.48 16.83 14.65 18.19 12.96
Second round 49 13.54   15.96   14.59 16.63 16.65 20.70 13.54
First round 20 12.96   13.28   12.96 13.76 13.04 13.03 14.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.95   4.87   11.52 3.95 4.14 4.52 5.95
Combined First round 11 3.01   4.23   4.27 4.42 17.00 3.01 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 58.36   1:00.28   1:00.98 58.39 1:01.47 1:06.91 58.36
Combined First round 28 1:01.03   1:05.65   1:10.08 1:01.03 1:05.86 1:09.24 1:01.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.22   9.01   9.68 9.60 6.22 8.34 9.08
Sebastian Mariano Borja Paz    Peru
Sebastian Mariano Borja Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 31.93   39.45   40.26 31.93 44.90 47.67 33.20
Sebastian Ono Andahua    Peru
Sebastian Ono Andahua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 23.59   29.79   23.59 31.92 29.65 31.92 27.80
Sebastian Porras Tenorio    Peru
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 12.99   13.99   15.67 14.85 13.55 12.99 13.56
Second round 17 11.80   12.80   13.58 11.80 15.41 12.83 11.98
First round 24 12.15   14.07   17.58 13.18 12.15 15.75 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.74   4.40   5.55 5.46 3.74 3.78 3.95
Combined First round 30 2.89   5.23   7.24 2.89 5.28 3.94 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.95   50.72   47.93 42.95 55.33 48.91 1:00.79
Combined First round 15 44.35   50.74   57.19 53.00 50.78 48.44 44.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:31.02   1:48.17   2:02.36 1:49.85 1:31.02 1:32.31 2:04.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:40.69     3:40.69
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.70   1:35.15   1:27.70 2:03.75 1:40.15 1:36.45 1:28.84
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres    Peru
Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:04.37   1:07.20   1:04.37 1:07.06 1:10.18
First round 3 1:28.06   DNF   DNF DNF 1:28.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/10 46:33     9/10 46:33
Sergio Minaya Pimentel    Peru
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.91   17.67   18.83 16.47 17.71 21.68 15.91
First round 41 13.57   15.26   15.62 14.88 18.41 13.57 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 10.10     11.60 10.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:11.02     1:16.66 1:11.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.51     13.09 12.51
Shelvy Arias    Peru
Shelvy Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 11.79     17.72 11.79
Tulio Martinez Abanto    Peru
Tulio Martinez Abanto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 2:39.07   3:00.18   2:55.14 3:04.06 2:39.07 3:32.44 3:01.33
Valentino Nuñez    Peru
Valentino Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 16.90   19.45   24.22 19.05 17.01 16.90 22.29
First round 75 14.60   17.73   14.60 17.03 18.64 17.52 18.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.94   6.81   7.57 5.94 6.69 6.71 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:11.27     1:11.27 1:12.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 11.70     11.70 14.05
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 16.17   18.58   16.17 19.56 19.40 16.77 21.99
First round 88 16.73   18.71   16.73 28.64 18.51 20.35 17.27
Walter Dominguez Giron    Peru
Walter Dominguez Giron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   10.55   8.72 9.93 9.68 12.03 DNF
Semi Final 8 8.77   11.20   12.68 11.30 10.46 8.77 11.83
Second round 7 8.32   9.90   12.92 8.32 10.14 9.48 10.09
First round 14 11.46   12.85   11.46 12.43 13.50 13.56 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.83   5.39   6.43 5.06 6.82 3.83 4.68
Combined First round 13 3.49   4.36   5.11 3.73 6.83 4.24 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.83   46.69   44.83 45.38 57.33 48.08 46.62
Combined First round 9 42.33   45.61   42.33 43.65 45.07 49.78 48.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.73   1:32.76   1:36.70 DNF 1:24.73 1:31.28 1:30.29
Combined First round 8 1:23.06   1:34.20   1:43.42 1:23.06 1:32.14 1:37.13 1:33.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.23   18.66   27.93 16.23 18.90 20.69 16.40
Combined First round 6 16.63   17.64   18.03 16.63 19.03 17.50 17.38
Walter Felix    Peru
Walter Felix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 55 16.68   17.96   17.51 16.68 19.18 17.18 19.65
Second round 23 11.99   13.93   11.99 14.88 14.50 28.91 12.42
First round 68 15.60   17.43   15.60 18.93 17.81 17.87 16.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 49.71   55.56   54.29 52.93 59.45 1:00.22 49.71
Combined First round 16 46.50   51.36   51.03 52.88 46.50 50.18 54.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:30.53   1:47.74   2:03.84 1:48.28 1:30.53 1:51.72 1:43.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:51.68   3:02.87   3:22.98 2:51.68 2:53.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:57.42   5:12.56   4:57.42 5:10.65 5:29.61
Rubik's Clock Final 7 14.88   18.50   14.88 DNF 16.23 18.64 20.63
Megaminx Final 10 1:16.10   1:30.35   1:28.97 1:28.73 1:39.14 1:16.10 1:33.36
Combined First round 7 1:09.60   1:19.73   1:18.69 1:24.85 1:09.60 1:18.97 1:21.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.94   10.59   9.19 5.94 7.86 14.72 22.39
Skewb Final 1 3.53   5.07   4.78 5.42 5.30 3.53 5.12
Combined First round 3 4.04   5.97   8.91 7.38 5.27 4.04 5.26
Square-1 Combined Final 7 33.72     43.28 33.72
Wily Calderón Villoslada    Peru
Wily Calderón Villoslada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.10   14.57   16.64 15.36 14.82 13.10 13.52
Semi Final 20 12.51   13.16   13.50 17.44 12.51 13.27 12.71
Second round 27 13.78   14.29   14.26 15.83 13.78 14.21 14.41
First round 22 13.36   14.03   13.54 17.65 15.06 13.49 13.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.00     34.88 30.00
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora    Peru
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 32 12.40   14.43   14.10 13.64 12.40 16.99 15.54
Second round 37 13.68   14.91   17.23 14.70 13.68 15.28 14.75
First round 25 13.48   14.08   13.91 16.22 13.48 13.62 14.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 59.93   1:10.33   1:03.73 1:09.50 1:17.75 1:36.30 59.93
Combined First round 25 56.43   1:01.81   1:10.62 56.85 1:11.70 56.43 57.97