CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-16~17  Poland, Bełchatów CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 8.43  Jonatan Kłosko 8.69  Maciej Czapiewski 9.02
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.72  Jan Zych 2.23  Łukasz Burliga 2.30
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 32.45  Maciej Czapiewski 32.94  Michał Rzewuski 33.32
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:00.51  Wojciech Knott 1:03.24  Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.68
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:51.90  Szymon Malinowski 2:02.35  Karol Zakrzewski 2:14.22
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:41.27  Szymon Malinowski 2:45.65  Karol Zakrzewski 3:12.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 39.76  Kamil Michalak 49.42  Krzysztof Bober 1:01.36
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ernest Seroczyński 29  Mateusz Szwugier 30  Przemysław Rogalski 32
 Karol Zakrzewski 32
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.28  Łukasz Burliga 14.05  Michał Rzewuski 14.08
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 29.19  Wojciech Knott 33.54  Hubert Firek 58.57
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.20  Przemysław Rogalski 7.10  Michał Mlostek 8.13
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 46.72  Ernest Seroczyński 48.11  Adrian Walkowiak 55.09
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 2.64  Maciej Czapiewski 3.13  Przemysław Rogalski 3.86
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.85  Łukasz Burliga 2.92  Jan Zych 3.54
 Square-1  Jan Zych 13.21  Michał Halczuk 13.34  Łukasz Burliga 17.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 3:31.71  Patryk Milewczyk 7:22.37  Ernest Seroczyński 11:32.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 9:28.66
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18  Kamil Michalak 12/15 52:30  Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 57:37
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 6.73   8.44    Poland 6.73 8.47 9.05 9.49 7.80
2 Jakub Kipa 7.64   8.61    Poland 9.48 8.25 9.41 7.64 8.17
3 Łukasz Burliga 6.74   9.41    Poland 6.74 8.61 10.62 10.82 9.00
4 Ignacy Buczek 9.22   9.42    Poland 9.47 9.22 9.83 9.56 9.22
5 Michał Rzewuski 6.21   9.47    Poland 10.62 9.98 8.40 10.03 6.21
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80   9.54    Poland 9.16 8.80 12.51 9.53 9.94
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.75   9.57    Poland 9.41 11.42 8.75 9.53 9.78
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.87   9.72    Poland 10.45 9.46 8.87 10.54 9.26
9 Patryk Zawieja 8.05   9.77    Poland 8.66 8.05 11.06 10.90 9.75
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.26   9.82    Poland 9.42 9.23 8.26 10.80 11.23
11 Tymon Kolasiński 8.35   10.01    Poland 12.61 8.35 9.67 11.05 9.32
12 Michał Wojcieszek 8.34   10.15    Poland 8.34 11.76 12.37 10.09 8.59
13 Karol Zakrzewski 8.41   10.45    Poland 13.01 10.95 8.41 9.03 11.36
14 Marko Striieshyn 9.64   10.54    Ukraine 9.80 10.41 11.42 11.95 9.64
15 Michał Halczuk 9.21   10.62    Poland 9.89 11.44 9.21 12.77 10.52
16 Igor Kowalczyk 9.94   10.64    Poland 10.66 DNF 9.94 10.11 11.16
17 Łukasz Gębicz 9.92   10.75    Poland 9.92 10.13 12.56 12.06 10.05
18 Jan Zych 9.29   10.96    Poland 9.29 11.60 19.53 9.86 11.42
19 Adrian Walkowiak 10.72   11.20    Poland 11.43 11.21 10.95 10.72 11.50
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.66   11.34    Poland 13.19 14.17 10.57 10.26 9.66
21 Wojciech Knott 10.21   11.51    Poland 10.21 10.57 12.29 13.01 11.68
22 Ernest Seroczyński 10.04   11.85    Poland 10.04 12.53 11.18 11.84 12.58
23 Jakub Zarębski 9.91   12.15    Poland 12.39 11.00 13.06 14.52 9.91
24 Jakub Grzybowski 10.69   12.18    Poland 12.19 11.33 13.01 13.54 10.69
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.72   12.23    Poland 12.83 14.23 12.45 11.40 9.72
26 Patryk Kuzia 9.97   12.42    Poland 9.97 12.52 13.51 14.17 11.24
27 Witold Sołtysik 11.07   12.44    Poland 13.37 12.03 11.07 11.93 13.85
28 Franciszek Fidos 10.48   12.50    Poland 10.48 11.56 12.84 15.49 13.09
29 Krzysztof Bober 11.13   12.56    Poland 13.80 11.13 12.28 16.41 11.61
30 Hubert Firek 11.93   12.70    Poland 12.44 14.13 11.93 12.36 13.31
31 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.59   12.91    Poland 12.10 12.76 16.24 13.88 10.59
32 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.62   12.93    Poland 15.17 14.19 11.62 12.57 12.02
33 Szymon Jeziorski 10.87   13.19    Poland 10.87 DNF 14.93 11.83 12.82
34 Dawid Schwalbe 12.41   13.22    Poland 13.89 12.41 13.00 12.78 14.14
35 Gabriel Marczak 11.91   13.27    Poland 11.91 12.86 15.20 13.82 13.13
36 Mateusz Szwugier 12.28   13.94    Poland 12.28 13.76 15.28 13.35 14.70
37 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.02   13.97    Poland 13.53 13.85 13.02 14.52 17.88
38 Patrycja Michalska 12.27   14.27    Poland 13.39 12.27 14.49 15.48 14.94
39 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.98   14.29    Poland 14.86 19.95 13.57 14.45 12.98
40 Kamil Michalak 12.76   14.35    Poland 13.57 14.46 16.97 12.76 15.02
41 Wiktor Smorąg 12.59   14.50    Poland 15.60 12.59 16.82 14.24 13.65
42 Przemysław Rogalski 11.64   14.72    Poland 16.20 14.61 17.51 11.64 13.35
43 Michał Mlostek 11.14   14.91    Poland 15.44 15.60 16.82 11.14 13.69
44 Witali Bułatow 13.46   15.12    Poland 14.79 14.03 13.46 17.19 16.53
45 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.68   15.44    Poland 16.30 11.68 14.94 16.69 15.08
46 Bogdan Damski 13.27   15.48    Poland 17.29 14.38 14.78 17.51 13.27
47 Kacper Stacha 11.93   15.73    Poland 11.93 13.93 18.17 19.62 15.08
48 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.42   15.84    Poland 15.79 15.42 16.15 15.69 16.03
49 Michał Dębski 13.26   15.92    Poland 14.98 13.26 15.43 26.90 17.35
50 Dawid Wójcik 12.89   15.97    Poland 12.89 16.41 14.56 16.93 18.60
51 Jakub Pomykała 13.81   16.07    Poland 1:01.16 18.53 13.81 15.78 13.91
52 Paweł Duraj 13.43   16.38    Poland 16.22 15.74 20.03 13.43 17.18
53 Michał Woźniak 12.93   16.58    Poland 17.31 16.18 16.26 12.93 17.94
54 Marek Dąbrowski 16.32   17.69    Poland 18.35 16.32 17.42 17.31 23.85
55 Damian Malinowski 15.57   18.07    Poland 17.31 19.74 21.14 17.16 15.57
56 Szymon Brzana 17.96   18.71    Poland 17.96 19.29 18.41 18.44 DNF
57 Szymon Bajor 17.22   19.53    Poland 19.89 17.22 17.80 20.91 22.81
58 Patryk Milewczyk 17.52   19.57    Poland 20.15 20.32 17.52 19.22 19.35
59 Piotr Trząski 14.14   19.97    Poland 14.14 19.81 20.88 19.23 21.61
60 Karol Koenig 17.30   20.52    Poland 24.55 18.79 17.30 19.73 23.05
61 Grzegorz Baryła 18.75   21.34    Poland 20.60 21.01 22.42 25.17 18.75
62 Maciej Kucharczyk 19.33   21.37    Poland 26.97 21.98 22.09 20.03 19.33
63 Marcel Nycz 18.81   21.74    Poland 18.81 23.32 21.74 DNF 20.15
64 Weronika Rogulska 16.48   21.79    Poland 24.34 27.09 16.48 19.49 21.55
65 Jakub Piasecki 15.15   21.92    Poland 23.29 15.15 25.94 19.62 22.84
66 Adrian Niemiec 15.12   22.85    Poland 20.55 24.20 24.36 23.81 15.12
67 Łukasz Leśniak 19.43   23.38    Poland 28.69 22.61 19.43 20.94 26.60
68 Marek Zgrzywa 23.11   25.30    Poland 34.76 26.78 23.11 23.95 25.18
69 Kacper Bukowski 22.17   25.84    Poland 31.59 22.17 26.10 25.22 26.21
70 Mateusz Wich 22.20   26.34    Poland 27.41 22.20 24.86 26.76 27.75
71 Adam Czarnecki 23.78   27.23    Poland 31.19 28.22 25.76 23.78 27.72
72 Adrianna Felczerek 25.42   27.51    Poland 28.13 31.21 25.46 25.42 28.94
73 Mateusz Jelonek 25.59   27.86    Poland DNF 27.66 28.13 27.79 25.59
74 Piotr Kaminski 20.98   30.96    Poland 30.43 35.27 27.19 20.98 DNF
75 Wojtek Brudniewicz 27.35   32.02    Poland 33.78 27.86 34.43 35.90 27.35
76 Przemysław Piątek 30.41   33.23    Poland 35.41 33.03 31.26 30.41 59.40
77 Jakub Lisiecki 27.08   33.72    Poland 39.47 27.08 34.12 33.40 33.63
78 Szymon Kaczorowski 28.34   33.92    Poland 35.03 28.69 38.05 28.34 39.42
79 Karol Pawlak 28.27   40.31    Poland 28.27 50.67 45.16 39.37 36.40
80 Maciej Pasiek 33.46   42.65    Poland 46.67 42.39 38.88 48.18 33.46
81 Jakub Nokielski 38.86   46.85    Poland 38.86 51.66 47.29 46.10 47.16
82 Bogang Seo 43.58   47.11    Korea 53.88 43.58 46.75 48.01 46.56
83 Junseong Lee 43.73   48.96    Korea 49.47 51.59 43.73 47.18 50.22
84 Tomasz Burliga 40.25   49.92    Poland 56.26 1:50.41 44.00 49.50 40.25
85 Michael Casey 40.81   54.24    United Kingdom 50.33 53.74 58.64 1:00.10 40.81
86 Minchae Seo 50.35   55.16    Korea 53.84 58.01 53.64 50.35 DNF
87 Janusz Trzepizur 50.32   1:03.62    Poland 1:09.75 59.82 1:01.28 1:27.30 50.32
88 Oskar Kubik 48.62   1:04.23    Poland 48.62 1:08.64 1:01.40 1:02.64 DNF
89 Igor Szafranek 1:03.50   1:07.43    Poland 1:03.86 1:03.50 1:11.63 1:17.32 1:06.80
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.20   7.69    Poland 7.87 11.04 7.81 7.40 7.20
2 Jakub Kipa 7.70   7.94    Poland 8.30 7.73 7.80 9.23 7.70
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.06   8.78    Poland 8.06 9.43 9.30 8.27 8.78
4 Jan Zych 8.44   9.15    Poland 8.90 8.44 10.14 9.07 9.47
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.33   9.33    Poland 8.33 8.48 10.45 9.52 10.00
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.98   9.57    Poland 10.22 9.80 9.12 9.80 8.98
7 Ignacy Buczek 8.56   9.63    Poland 9.29 8.84 8.56 10.91 10.75
8 Wojciech Knott 9.17   9.80    Poland 9.67 10.63 10.34 9.40 9.17
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.85   9.82    Poland 9.93 10.64 8.85 10.32 9.20
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.56   9.85    Poland 8.56 10.63 10.29 10.11 9.16
11 Patryk Zawieja 8.64   9.87    Poland 9.77 11.12 8.64 10.48 9.37
12 Karol Zakrzewski 8.34   9.90    Poland 14.27 9.21 8.34 9.56 10.93
13 Maciej Czapiewski 8.53   10.14    Poland 10.99 10.46 8.53 10.50 9.45
14 Łukasz Gębicz 8.56   10.40    Poland 10.48 8.56 10.49 10.23 11.17
15 Adrian Walkowiak 8.93   10.44    Poland 10.13 13.88 9.77 11.42 8.93
16 Ernest Seroczyński 8.91   10.62    Poland 11.15 11.11 10.84 9.91 8.91
17 Michał Wojcieszek 8.56   10.76    Poland 8.56 11.34 10.96 10.82 10.51
18 Tymon Kolasiński 9.70   10.80    Poland 10.49 11.94 9.70 11.35 10.57
19 Jakub Zarębski 9.39   10.91    Poland 12.69 9.61 9.39 10.43 13.50
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.06   10.98    Poland 10.75 11.31 10.88 12.20 10.06
21 Marko Striieshyn 9.58   11.02    Ukraine 12.58 9.99 9.58 12.48 10.58
22 Igor Kowalczyk 10.26   11.06    Poland 10.82 11.96 10.26 DNF 10.39
23 Michał Halczuk 8.78   11.31    Poland 11.09 12.84 8.78 9.99 16.52
24 Szymon Jeziorski 10.48   11.39    Poland 11.54 11.84 10.48 11.71 10.91
25 Michał Mlostek 9.86   11.64    Poland 12.10 12.77 9.86 11.77 11.05
26 Gabriel Marczak 10.51   11.75    Poland 11.77 11.34 12.13 DNF 10.51
27 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 10.03   11.88    Poland 12.48 14.47 12.53 10.03 10.63
28 Witold Sołtysik 9.55   11.97    Poland 12.34 15.59 12.29 9.55 11.28
29 Jakub Grzybowski 11.15   12.33    Poland 12.71 12.84 11.44 11.15 15.90
30 Kamil Michalak 10.88   12.67    Poland 10.88 12.95 12.84 12.21 14.41
31 Franciszek Fidos 11.07   12.75    Poland 11.07 13.80 15.66 12.65 11.80
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.14   12.99    Poland 12.63 11.14 19.98 12.76 13.57
33 Krzysztof Bober 11.73   13.06    Poland 13.34 13.35 12.49 11.73 14.73
34 Mateusz Szwugier 11.02   13.17    Poland 11.14 14.72 15.34 11.02 13.66
35 Patryk Kuzia 11.34   13.20    Poland 12.53 14.23 14.28 11.34 12.84
36 Dawid Schwalbe 13.35   13.75    Poland 16.14 13.55 13.89 13.35 13.80
37 Dawid Wójcik 12.84   13.81    Poland 12.84 13.76 14.28 14.15 13.52
38 Kacper Stacha 10.43   13.87    Poland 13.15 10.43 15.82 12.64 21.54
39 Paweł Duraj 12.25   14.04    Poland 13.34 14.37 14.40 15.81 12.25
40 Dominik Pasztetnik 12.74   14.08    Poland 17.34 13.37 12.92 12.74 15.95
41 Przemysław Rogalski 12.50   14.17    Poland 13.75 15.53 13.23 12.50 16.51
42 Patrycja Michalska 11.86   14.25    Poland 11.86 13.98 16.32 15.46 13.32
43 Mikołaj Dorosiński 12.02   14.35    Poland 12.02 18.97 14.06 13.52 15.46
44 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.74   14.44    Poland 14.83 13.91 12.74 14.57 15.58
45 Wiktor Smorąg 10.56   14.74    Poland 12.92 16.91 14.38 20.65 10.56
46 Witali Bułatow 12.24   14.78    Poland 12.24 15.90 14.82 14.80 14.71
47 Michał Woźniak 14.08   14.83    Poland 14.08 15.34 15.00 16.94 14.16
48 Ignacy Zagajewski 9.63   14.86    Poland 14.31 16.76 13.52 18.30 9.63
49 Damian Malinowski 12.73   15.21    Poland 17.21 16.15 14.76 14.72 12.73
50 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.82   15.34    Poland 14.82 15.10 17.69 15.39 15.54
51 Jakub Pomykała 12.45   15.41    Poland 12.45 16.29 15.68 23.60 14.26
52 Piotr Trząski 13.66   16.21    Poland 16.32 19.44 17.08 15.24 13.66
53 Bogdan Damski 15.53   16.64    Poland 16.63 17.06 17.11 16.24 15.53
54 Michał Dębski 14.73   16.93    Poland 14.84 14.73 22.97 15.64 20.32
55 Weronika Rogulska 15.85   17.81    Poland 23.99 17.89 17.11 18.44 15.85
56 Szymon Bajor 14.77   18.15    Poland 17.48 20.74 19.47 17.51 14.77
57 Karol Koenig 15.39   18.19    Poland 15.39 18.85 19.99 16.59 19.14
58 Adrian Niemiec 16.21   18.51    Poland 17.42 21.70 20.70 17.42 16.21
59 Patryk Milewczyk 16.34   18.58    Poland 17.86 20.62 25.31 16.34 17.27
60 Szymon Brzana 17.23   19.39    Poland 17.45 18.84 26.68 17.23 21.89
61 Marek Dąbrowski 17.28   19.78    Poland 17.28 17.83 DNF 20.40 21.10
62 Maciej Kucharczyk 16.76   20.26    Poland 16.76 18.01 21.50 27.23 21.27
63 Marcel Nycz 18.45   20.56    Poland 19.05 21.57 22.99 21.05 18.45
64 Jakub Piasecki 15.87   21.12    Poland 15.87 19.31 21.40 DNF 22.65
65 Łukasz Leśniak 17.90   24.10    Poland 22.89 17.90 27.36 38.66 22.05
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.16   8.43    Poland 12.35 8.31 8.16 8.34 8.64
2 Jonatan Kłosko 8.18   8.69    Poland 8.76 8.69 10.63 8.18 8.63
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11   9.02    Poland 9.53 8.85 14.19 8.11 8.68
4 Łukasz Burliga 8.29   9.07    Poland 9.46 8.29 8.59 9.16 10.58
5 Szymon Malinowski 7.04   9.30    Poland 9.41 10.08 7.04 8.95 9.53
6 Patryk Zawieja 8.95   9.36    Poland 9.63 9.20 9.25 8.95 12.10
7 Ignacy Buczek 7.86   9.82    Poland 9.36 7.86 10.02 11.08 10.07
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.11   9.88    Poland 10.25 9.11 9.94 9.81 9.88
9 Michał Rzewuski 7.57   9.90    Poland 7.57 8.39 12.68 8.62 14.38
10 Wojciech Knott 7.94   9.95    Poland 10.02 7.94 10.00 9.82 11.06
11 Ernest Seroczyński 9.34   10.47    Poland 9.92 13.94 9.68 11.80 9.34
12 Michał Wojcieszek 9.27   10.92    Poland 9.27 9.84 10.79 12.13 12.32
13 Jan Zych 10.28   11.23    Poland 11.39 11.18 10.28 14.89 11.11
14 Piotr Tokarski 9.03   11.33    Poland 9.03 10.61 13.48 10.39 12.98
15 Łukasz Gębicz 11.06   12.39    Poland 13.27 11.27 12.63 11.06 13.94
16 Adrian Walkowiak 11.20   12.77    Poland 11.91 18.48 11.20 13.44 12.96
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.53   2.25    Poland 4.93 1.53 1.57 1.79 3.38
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.97   2.56    Poland 2.81 2.80 3.07 1.97 2.07
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1.93   2.63    Poland 3.49 2.34 4.20 2.06 1.93
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 1.31   2.68    Poland 1.31 4.32 3.24 2.23 2.56
5 Michał Woźniak 1.82   2.81    Poland 3.23 2.66 4.51 1.82 2.55
6 Jan Zych 2.39   2.89    Poland 3.33 3.42 2.88 2.46 2.39
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.91   2.96    Poland 2.11 6.48 3.60 1.91 3.17
8 Jakub Kipa 2.27   2.98    Poland 4.53 3.39 3.06 2.49 2.27
9 Jakub Grzybowski 2.50   3.07    Poland 3.31 6.86 3.14 2.50 2.77
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88   3.25    Poland 3.52 1.88 DNF 3.12 3.10
11 Łukasz Burliga 1.92   3.33    Poland 3.26 2.98 8.32 1.92 3.76
12 Karol Zakrzewski 2.03   3.47    Poland 2.77 3.40 8.13 4.23 2.03
13 Przemysław Rogalski 2.44   3.66    Poland 3.30 3.71 4.91 2.44 3.97
14 Szymon Malinowski 2.17   3.67    Poland 3.75 3.59 3.66 2.17 3.88
15 Wiktor Smorąg 2.07   3.79    Poland 4.20 3.72 5.94 2.07 3.46
16 Dawid Wójcik 3.10   3.83    Poland 3.10 6.02 4.02 3.66 3.81
17 Igor Kowalczyk 1.95   3.85    Poland 1.95 4.00 3.67 3.89 DNF
18 Paweł Duraj 2.06   3.88    Poland 2.06 4.64 4.88 5.04 2.11
19 Michał Halczuk 2.76   3.90    Poland 4.04 4.60 4.17 2.76 3.48
20 Michał Mlostek 2.53   3.91    Poland 2.53 7.03 3.77 4.31 3.66
21 Bogdan Damski 3.35   4.04    Poland 5.28 3.91 3.84 4.38 3.35
22 Adrian Walkowiak 3.02   4.07    Poland 3.02 5.27 4.75 4.41 3.06
23 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.52   4.09    Poland 4.17 2.52 5.59 4.13 3.98
24 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.07   4.09    Poland 4.81 3.35 5.14 4.11 3.07
25 Szymon Jeziorski 3.25   4.12    Poland 5.09 3.25 3.71 4.57 4.07
26 Jakub Zarębski 3.36   4.14    Poland 4.77 4.20 4.58 3.64 3.36
27 Witold Sołtysik 2.47   4.20    Poland 4.56 3.86 4.18 DNF 2.47
28 Damian Malinowski 2.34   4.23    Poland 4.50 2.34 4.52 4.28 3.90
29 Mikołaj Dorosiński 3.50   4.35    Poland 3.54 3.50 5.59 8.21 3.93
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.10   4.38    Poland 5.60 3.56 4.65 4.92 3.10
31 Marek Dąbrowski 2.84   4.42    Poland 2.84 5.30 4.48 4.46 4.32
32 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.46   4.47    Poland 4.41 5.71 6.74 2.46 3.28
33 Dawid Schwalbe 3.48   4.55    Poland 5.37 4.48 4.47 3.48 4.69
34 Franciszek Fidos 2.61   4.59    Poland 2.61 5.43 6.14 5.41 2.92
35 Ernest Seroczyński 2.81   4.60    Poland 5.25 5.35 2.81 3.20 6.68
36 Łukasz Gębicz 4.17   4.60    Poland 4.88 4.73 5.85 4.20 4.17
37 Karol Koenig 4.29   4.65    Poland 4.44 4.29 DNF 4.60 4.92
38 Mateusz Szwugier 3.82   4.80    Poland 4.98 4.48 3.82 5.96 4.95
39 Krzysztof Bober 4.11   4.86    Poland 5.82 4.70 4.11 5.03 4.84
40 Mateusz Wich 3.08   5.06    Poland 8.25 4.07 6.47 4.64 3.08
41 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3.68   5.06    Poland 5.34 5.24 5.40 4.59 3.68
42 Marcel Nycz 4.58   5.07    Poland 5.27 5.18 4.77 4.58 7.40
43 Kacper Stacha 3.71   5.16    Poland 5.99 5.90 3.71 4.61 4.97
44 Piotr Trząski 2.16   5.21    Poland 5.83 2.16 5.64 11.26 4.16
45 Gabriel Marczak 4.53   5.32    Poland 5.17 6.04 4.53 DNF 4.75
46 Patryk Zawieja 3.39   5.35    Poland 4.85 3.39 6.03 5.18 6.03
47 Jakub Piasecki 4.55   5.49    Poland 6.08 5.39 5.41 4.55 5.68
48 Marko Striieshyn 4.13   5.74    Ukraine 5.74 8.24 4.13 7.03 4.44
49 Adrianna Felczerek 4.50   5.78    Poland 5.81 5.39 6.14 4.50 6.16
50 Łukasz Leśniak 4.91   5.83    Poland 6.86 5.09 6.36 4.91 6.04
51 Szymon Brzana 3.07   5.85    Poland 5.82 3.07 6.78 6.49 5.25
52 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.51   5.94    Poland 6.34 5.84 5.63 9.15 3.51
53 Jakub Pomykała 4.28   5.97    Poland 6.43 8.65 6.09 5.38 4.28
54 Marek Zgrzywa 5.20   6.09    Poland 6.34 7.02 6.29 5.20 5.65
55 Wojciech Kotulski 5.56   6.11    Poland 6.25 5.57 10.84 6.52 5.56
56 Kamil Michalak 5.20   6.16    Poland 6.77 5.76 5.95 5.20 6.85
57 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.31   6.68    Poland 5.61 10.04 3.31 12.97 4.39
58 Krystian Kołodziej 5.66   6.69    Poland 8.38 6.32 5.66 6.01 7.73
59 Adrian Niemiec 4.91   7.04    Poland 4.91 8.11 7.29 6.44 7.38
60 Michał Dębski 5.39   7.75    Poland 9.18 7.72 5.39 6.41 9.11
61 Hubert Firek 6.16   7.78    Poland 7.27 11.41 6.83 6.16 9.25
62 Szymon Kaczorowski 6.37   7.78    Poland 8.89 7.30 7.15 DNF 6.37
63 Patrycja Michalska 6.98   9.69    Poland 14.47 7.82 13.48 7.77 6.98
64 Adam Czarnecki 8.02      Poland 8.17 8.02
65 Grzegorz Baryła 8.14      Poland 8.14 8.44
66 Jakub Lisiecki 8.29      Poland DNF 8.29
67 Maciej Pasiek 9.45      Poland 9.45 11.26
68 Mateusz Jelonek 9.51      Poland 9.51 13.33
69 Maciej Popenda 9.91      Poland 10.07 9.91
70 Oskar Kupis 10.09      Poland 11.45 10.09
71 Wojtek Brudniewicz 10.27      Poland 11.12 10.27
72 Mateusz Jamróz 11.27      Poland 11.50 11.27
73 Karol Domański 12.62      Poland 13.87 12.62
74 Szymon Bajor 15.88      Poland DNF 15.88
75 Oskar Kubik 16.05      Poland 16.05 21.18
76 Michael Casey 20.32      United Kingdom 20.32 23.11
77 Bogang Seo 20.71      Korea 20.71 22.24
78 Junseong Lee 21.14      Korea 21.14 DNF
79 Minchae Seo 25.62      Korea 25.62 29.04
80 Janusz Trzepizur 29.68      Poland 29.68 DNF
81 Jakub Popenda DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.40   1.50    Poland 1.40 1.56 1.43 1.52 1.84
2 Jan Zych 1.85   2.18    Poland 2.07 6.64 2.28 1.85 2.20
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.85   2.24    Poland 2.28 2.59 2.46 1.97 1.85
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.88   2.36    Poland 2.07 5.89 2.65 1.88 2.36
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.88   2.38    Poland 3.47 2.25 1.88 1.93 2.97
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.14   2.43    Poland 2.50 2.14 2.62 2.45 2.34
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.22   2.68    Poland 2.75 2.81 3.32 2.22 2.47
8 Michał Woźniak 2.19   3.41    Poland 3.78 3.83 3.74 2.72 2.19
9 Wiktor Smorąg 3.08   3.41    Poland 4.72 3.51 3.19 3.53 3.08
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.13   3.65    Poland 3.64 3.43 5.10 3.13 3.88
11 Jakub Zarębski 3.04   3.80    Poland 5.31 4.12 3.79 3.49 3.04
12 Szymon Jeziorski 3.10   3.85    Poland 3.38 3.10 4.35 5.65 3.82
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.54   3.86    Poland 3.85 3.94 3.54 3.79 4.37
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.64   3.99    Poland 3.72 4.37 3.88 3.64 4.97
15 Przemysław Rogalski 2.96   4.03    Poland 3.93 4.34 3.81 2.96 5.26
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.94   4.07    Poland 3.97 2.94 4.53 3.70 5.45
17 Jakub Grzybowski 3.59   4.13    Poland 4.98 6.09 3.60 3.59 3.81
18 Mateusz Szwugier 3.62   4.17    Poland 5.20 3.93 4.19 4.39 3.62
19 Michał Halczuk 3.73   4.37    Poland 4.27 4.84 5.41 3.73 3.99
20 Dawid Schwalbe 4.07   4.39    Poland 4.88 4.25 4.24 4.07 4.68
21 Łukasz Gębicz 3.10   4.47    Poland 4.63 4.57 5.30 3.10 4.20
22 Karol Koenig 3.52   4.52    Poland 4.43 4.02 5.78 5.12 3.52
23 Tymon Kolasiński 3.75   4.52    Poland 4.59 5.89 4.31 4.65 3.75
24 Bogdan Damski 3.22   4.60    Poland 4.65 3.22 6.83 5.07 4.08
25 Mateusz Wich 3.52   4.68    Poland 4.79 3.52 4.10 5.14 5.46
26 Jakub Kipa 3.76   4.78    Poland 4.39 5.60 4.34 3.76 DNF
27 Ernest Seroczyński 2.54   4.82    Poland 2.54 5.51 4.98 6.48 3.97
28 Dawid Wójcik 3.76   4.82    Poland 5.34 3.76 4.68 4.44 6.01
29 Krzysztof Bober 3.94   4.88    Poland 4.98 5.01 4.73 3.94 4.93
30 Michał Mlostek 3.27   4.89    Poland 3.46 3.27 5.66 5.54 5.77
31 Paweł Duraj 3.93   4.89    Poland 4.27 3.93 5.75 6.54 4.64
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.29   4.99    Poland 5.21 3.29 5.23 4.54 5.78
33 Franciszek Fidos 4.71   5.05    Poland 4.71 7.61 4.78 5.02 5.36
34 Damian Malinowski 4.48   5.40    Poland 4.48 5.79 8.02 4.58 5.84
35 Witold Sołtysik 4.16   5.59    Poland 4.87 5.95 7.51 4.16 5.95
36 Marek Dąbrowski 4.12   5.60    Poland 5.34 4.12 4.75 10.46 6.70
37 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.83   5.81    Poland 6.20 10.93 4.83 5.83 5.41
38 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.15   6.05    Poland 5.91 5.32 DNF 6.92 4.15
39 Adrian Walkowiak 3.55   6.28    Poland 8.02 3.55 9.04 6.19 4.63
40 Igor Kowalczyk 4.47   DNF    Poland DNF 5.56 4.47 6.80 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.46   1.72    Poland 3.66 1.76 1.46 1.74 1.66
2 Jan Zych 1.92   2.23    Poland 1.92 2.82 2.22 2.13 2.35
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.04   2.30    Poland 2.38 2.45 2.80 2.04 2.08
4 Michał Wojcieszek 1.73   2.71    Poland 2.98 2.80 2.35 1.73 6.02
5 Michał Rzewuski 1.69   3.06    Poland 3.16 5.25 3.38 2.63 1.69
6 Piotr Tokarski 1.96   3.07    Poland 5.49 3.30 3.84 1.96 2.08
7 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.61   3.12    Poland 3.32 3.70 3.43 2.61 2.62
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.51   3.41    Poland 4.05 16.01 2.51 3.15 3.04
9 Wiktor Smorąg 2.21   3.45    Poland 4.04 3.41 4.42 2.21 2.91
10 Szymon Malinowski 3.40   3.55    Poland 3.42 3.40 3.98 3.69 3.55
11 Karol Zakrzewski 1.96   3.60    Poland 5.89 3.35 5.03 1.96 2.41
12 Michał Woźniak 2.09   3.76    Poland 3.83 5.36 4.36 2.09 3.08
13 Szymon Jeziorski 3.33   3.76    Poland 3.85 3.33 3.93 4.86 3.50
14 Przemysław Rogalski 3.32   4.32    Poland 3.32 7.54 3.35 5.90 3.72
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.52   4.54    Poland 3.52 4.73 3.76 5.90 5.14
16 Jakub Zarębski 2.84   5.31    Poland 2.84 9.76 6.14 3.72 6.06
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 27.49   30.91    Poland 31.39 27.49 37.80 32.58 28.77
2 Karol Zakrzewski 31.86   33.24    Poland 32.71 39.38 31.95 35.06 31.86
3 Wojciech Knott 31.40   33.42    Poland 35.21 31.40 38.64 31.73 33.32
4 Łukasz Burliga 35.16   36.56    Poland 42.53 37.27 35.16 35.28 37.14
5 Maciej Czapiewski 33.34   36.76    Poland 34.74 36.38 39.31 39.16 33.34
6 Michał Halczuk 35.47   37.90    Poland 37.63 35.69 35.47 44.66 40.37
7 Szymon Malinowski 34.00   38.60    Poland 38.53 37.31 40.73 39.97 34.00
8 Marko Striieshyn 36.23   39.30    Ukraine 39.60 41.14 37.15 44.08 36.23
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 39.91   41.47    Poland 47.29 41.84 41.78 39.91 40.80
10 Piotr Tokarski 33.39   41.63    Poland 41.68 33.39 42.48 43.74 40.74
11 Patryk Zawieja 35.51   42.50    Poland 43.80 35.51 42.73 40.97 46.80
12 Jakub Zarębski 38.90   42.51    Poland 46.22 42.55 41.87 38.90 43.10
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.20   42.57    Poland 43.45 39.21 50.94 45.04 39.20
14 Michał Mlostek 39.36   42.78    Poland 39.36 43.07 41.91 43.36 43.91
15 Tymon Kolasiński 40.23   43.06    Poland 40.23 41.50 44.66 2:07.17 43.02
16 Jan Zych 41.16   43.34    Poland 42.29 41.16 44.00 46.30 43.72
17 Gabriel Marczak 40.89   43.60    Poland 43.77 43.81 50.40 40.89 43.22
18 Jonatan Kłosko 39.59   44.04    Poland 48.99 42.23 39.59 44.69 45.21
19 Adrian Walkowiak 41.96   45.06    Poland 47.43 41.96 43.35 47.47 44.40
20 Jakub Kipa 34.12   45.45    Poland 50.55 42.47 34.12 43.33 DNF
21 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 47.13   49.10    Poland 51.04 1:05.11 47.63 47.13 48.64
22 Szymon Jeziorski 45.51   49.27    Poland 48.92 50.37 48.51 45.51 59.90
23 Ernest Seroczyński 45.31   50.51    Poland 49.27 52.02 45.31 50.25 53.99
24 Jakub Grzybowski 46.21   50.96    Poland 56.85 46.21 DNF 48.36 47.66
25 Paweł Wojciechowski 44.95   51.50    Poland 50.04 44.95 47.46 1:01.82 57.01
26 Dominik Pasztetnik 43.75   51.51    Poland 47.32 57.35 49.85 43.75 57.88
27 Michał Wojcieszek 44.63   52.36    Poland 51.68 44.89 1:10.84 44.63 1:00.51
28 Przemysław Rogalski 41.10   53.85    Poland 55.60 54.29 52.06 41.10 55.20
29 Franciszek Fidos 50.40   54.58    Poland 55.08 56.61 54.75 53.90 50.40
30 Patryk Kuzia 52.34   55.33    Poland 52.34 53.13 1:00.90 54.22 58.64
31 Kacper Stacha 52.69   56.40    Poland 52.69 56.90 58.46 59.20 53.85
32 Dawid Schwalbe 53.96   57.41    Poland 53.96 55.76 55.59 1:03.47 1:00.87
33 Mikołaj Dorosiński 52.82   58.55    Poland 58.96 52.82 1:03.12 59.83 56.86
34 Dawid Wójcik 56.31   59.90    Poland 1:04.14 56.77 1:07.05 56.31 58.79
35 Łukasz Gębicz 52.52   1:03.05    Poland 52.52 1:07.66 1:05.47 1:01.87 1:01.82
36 Stanisław Dąbrowski 57.77   1:08.87    Poland 57.77 1:07.56 1:10.52 1:08.54 1:20.41
37 Krzysztof Bober 58.94   DNF    Poland 58.94 DNF DNF DNS DNS
38 Patrycja Michalska 1:01.70      Poland 1:07.25 1:01.70
39 Kamil Michalak 1:01.98      Poland 1:03.71 1:01.98
40 Witold Sołtysik 1:02.03      Poland 1:02.03 1:08.35
41 Paweł Duraj 1:03.17      Poland 1:03.17 1:03.56
42 Michał Dębski 1:03.75      Poland 1:13.39 1:03.75
43 Damian Malinowski 1:07.62      Poland 1:11.46 1:07.62
44 Szymon Bajor 1:08.28      Poland 1:08.28 1:23.58
45 Mateusz Szwugier 1:09.21      Poland 1:09.21 1:19.48
46 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:13.99      Poland 1:13.99 1:14.68
47 Marek Dąbrowski 1:14.02      Poland 1:14.02 1:37.97
48 Michał Woźniak 1:16.39      Poland 1:16.39 1:37.66
49 Bogdan Damski 1:16.63      Poland 1:31.85 1:16.63
50 Karol Koenig 1:19.70      Poland 1:36.48 1:19.70
51 Adrian Niemiec 1:21.49      Poland 1:21.49 1:34.30
52 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:23.64      Poland 1:23.64 1:25.21
53 Marcel Nycz 1:25.51      Poland 1:25.51 1:30.00
54 Szymon Brzana 1:27.48      Poland 1:27.48 DNF
55 Hubert Firek 1:30.01      Poland 1:30.17 1:30.01
56 Wojciech Kotulski 1:31.02      Poland DNF 1:31.02
57 Wiktor Smorąg 1:33.40      Poland 1:37.53 1:33.40
58 Mateusz Wich 1:38.85      Poland 1:55.29 1:38.85
59 Marek Zgrzywa 1:39.76      Poland DNF 1:39.76
60 Mateusz Jelonek 1:41.39      Poland 1:41.39 2:10.03
61 Jakub Pomykała 1:43.53      Poland 2:01.08 1:43.53
62 Jakub Piasecki 2:07.59      Poland 2:07.59 2:22.04
63 Maciej Popenda 2:08.30      Poland 2:31.58 2:08.30
64 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.22   32.45    Poland 30.22 31.68 34.49 39.41 31.18
2 Maciej Czapiewski 28.64   32.94    Poland 33.35 28.64 42.76 29.79 35.69
3 Michał Rzewuski 30.02   33.32    Poland 32.73 59.88 35.69 30.02 31.53
4 Michał Halczuk 31.17   36.62    Poland 31.17 45.80 37.10 34.64 38.11
5 Szymon Malinowski 33.45   37.51    Poland 38.78 35.17 44.41 33.45 38.58
6 Łukasz Burliga 37.04   38.07    Poland 41.35 37.04 37.52 37.16 39.54
7 Karol Zakrzewski 32.95   40.44    Poland 54.54 38.19 39.56 43.56 32.95
8 Marko Striieshyn 34.50   40.49    Ukraine 34.50 40.90 57.67 41.94 38.64
9 Patryk Zawieja 39.84   40.81    Poland 42.39 41.43 40.77 40.23 39.84
10 Piotr Tokarski 40.24   41.54    Poland 41.53 43.73 41.11 40.24 41.98
11 Jan Zych 38.04   42.62    Poland 38.38 DNF 45.84 38.04 43.64
12 Jakub Zarębski 39.63   42.62    Poland 44.73 48.82 39.63 40.54 42.60
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 39.07   43.03    Poland 46.51 41.77 46.24 39.07 41.09
14 Michał Mlostek 38.13   45.55    Poland 38.13 49.64 47.36 46.63 42.67
15 Tymon Kolasiński 43.55   45.75    Poland 52.82 43.55 45.70 47.08 44.46
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.95   46.29    Poland 47.09 47.99 49.44 43.79 40.95
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 56.30   1:00.51    Poland 59.94 56.30 1:01.14 1:00.44 1:01.30
2 Wojciech Knott 57.95   1:03.24    Poland 1:03.60 1:08.24 1:03.84 57.95 1:02.28
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.88   1:08.68    Poland 1:03.88 1:11.05 1:09.69 1:08.38 1:07.97
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:04.36   1:12.78    Poland 1:04.36 1:17.26 1:32.30 1:11.00 1:10.09
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:08.18   1:17.58    Poland 1:18.17 1:21.08 1:23.52 1:13.49 1:08.18
6 Jakub Kipa 1:05.39   1:17.61    Poland 1:25.96 1:16.61 1:05.39 1:19.08 1:17.15
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:08.18   1:18.41    Poland 1:14.07 1:29.45 1:08.18 1:20.12 1:21.05
8 Adrian Walkowiak 1:17.51   1:19.53    Poland 1:17.51 1:21.30 1:19.42 1:17.88 1:24.41
9 Jakub Zarębski 1:17.63   1:19.83    Poland 1:18.71 1:17.63 1:17.96 1:24.82 1:22.81
10 Patryk Zawieja 1:18.03   1:21.74    Poland 1:23.69 1:21.25 1:20.29 1:23.85 1:18.03
11 Ignacy Buczek 1:15.07   1:22.20    Poland 1:21.22 1:26.17 1:15.07 1:32.06 1:19.21
12 Gabriel Marczak 1:10.66   1:23.51    Poland 1:16.51 1:10.66 1:24.18 1:29.84 1:38.96
13 Michał Mlostek 1:21.13   1:24.14    Poland 1:25.22 1:22.10 1:25.09 1:26.32 1:21.13
14 Michał Dębski 1:23.57   1:26.66    Poland 1:25.94 1:32.48 1:28.33 1:23.57 1:25.70
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:21.00   1:26.69    Poland 1:30.78 1:27.62 1:21.00 1:22.68 1:29.78
16 Ernest Seroczyński 1:23.09   1:28.01    Poland 1:29.27 1:23.90 1:30.86 1:35.19 1:23.09
17 Tymon Kolasiński 1:22.89   1:28.10    Poland 1:26.08 1:22.89 1:28.73 1:49.21 1:29.49
18 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:22.40   1:29.57    Poland 1:26.85 1:33.63 1:28.24 1:37.62 1:22.40
19 Jan Zych 1:25.95   1:29.98    Poland 1:30.20 1:33.28 1:25.95 1:31.45 1:28.29
20 Jakub Grzybowski 1:26.98   1:33.55    Poland 1:26.98 1:32.78 DNF 1:37.05 1:30.83
21 Marko Striieshyn 1:21.26   1:33.94    Ukraine 1:32.13 DNF 1:38.17 1:21.26 1:31.52
22 Michał Wojcieszek 1:32.64   1:36.19    Poland 1:33.14 1:40.62 1:32.64 1:38.47 1:36.95
23 Piotr Tokarski 1:19.01   1:36.76    Poland 1:19.01 1:46.07 1:35.89 1:43.94 1:30.45
24 Jonatan Kłosko 1:28.60   1:38.39    Poland 1:40.29 1:43.80 1:28.60 1:43.36 1:31.53
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.56   1:39.61    Poland 1:57.13 1:44.34 1:31.56 1:32.57 1:41.93
26 Paweł Duraj 1:37.51   1:45.20    Poland 1:44.07 1:37.51 1:45.68 1:45.85 1:48.74
27 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:47.61   1:49.98    Poland 1:49.80 1:54.53 1:50.07 1:50.06 1:47.61
28 Kacper Stacha 1:41.44   1:52.18    Poland 1:48.21 1:58.40 2:05.28 1:49.94 1:41.44
29 Dawid Schwalbe 1:47.26   1:53.67    Poland 2:11.67 1:53.41 1:59.18 1:47.26 1:48.43
30 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:37.72   1:54.23    Poland 1:52.42 1:37.72 2:02.87 1:47.41 2:18.09
31 Patryk Kuzia 1:55.62   2:12.57    Poland 2:48.21 1:55.73 1:55.62 2:20.47 2:21.51
32 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.37   DNF    Poland 1:16.03 DNF 1:09.99 1:06.37 DNF
33 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2:03.21      Poland 2:17.66 2:03.21
34 Przemysław Rogalski 2:04.22      Poland 2:06.71 2:04.22
35 Patrycja Michalska 2:05.97      Poland 2:11.46 2:05.97
36 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:12.45      Poland 2:12.45 DNF
37 Szymon Jeziorski 2:16.82      Poland 2:19.15 2:16.82
38 Franciszek Fidos 2:19.47      Poland 2:23.32 2:19.47
39 Michał Woźniak 2:27.79      Poland 2:27.79 DNF
40 Krzysztof Bober 2:30.24      Poland 2:31.40 2:30.24
41 Damian Malinowski 2:31.99      Poland 2:31.99 2:40.73
42 Marek Zgrzywa 2:43.76      Poland 2:43.76 3:04.42
43 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:44.75      Poland 2:47.38 2:44.75
44 Kamil Michalak 2:48.22      Poland 2:52.63 2:48.22
45 Witold Sołtysik 2:51.74      Poland 3:01.93 2:51.74
46 Mateusz Szwugier 2:54.94      Poland 2:54.94 3:14.33
47 Weronika Rogulska 3:00.45      Poland 3:00.45 3:03.08
48 Szymon Bajor 3:11.53      Poland 3:23.95 3:11.53
49 Adrian Niemiec 3:15.88      Poland 3:49.66 3:15.88
50 Jakub Piasecki DNF      Poland DNF DNS
50 Karol Koenig DNF      Poland DNF DNF
50 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:50.84   1:51.90    Poland 1:50.84 1:51.95 1:52.90
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:55.92   2:02.35    Poland 2:08.41 2:02.73 1:55.92
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:08.17   2:14.22    Poland 2:24.20 2:10.28 2:08.17
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:52.69   2:22.39    Poland 2:43.57 1:52.69 2:30.92
5 Michał Dębski 2:17.31   2:28.05    Poland 2:38.22 2:17.31 2:28.61
6 Jakub Kipa 2:24.00   2:33.22    Poland 2:24.00 2:26.63 2:49.02
7 Michał Mlostek 2:30.13   2:38.67    Poland 2:30.13 2:41.41 2:44.47
8 Adrian Walkowiak 2:36.83   2:39.19    Poland 2:36.83 2:40.19 2:40.54
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:38.19   2:41.03    Poland 2:38.84 2:46.05 2:38.19
10 Jakub Zarębski 2:43.41   2:47.74    Poland 2:43.41 2:56.25 2:43.57
11 Patryk Zawieja 2:47.02   2:49.91    Poland 2:47.02 2:53.91 2:48.80
12 Maciej Czapiewski 2:45.05   2:54.77    Poland 2:57.78 3:01.49 2:45.05
13 Gabriel Marczak 2:56.58   3:03.36    Poland 3:00.95 3:12.54 2:56.58
14 Ernest Seroczyński 3:12.41   3:16.46    Poland 3:23.70 3:13.26 3:12.41
15 Jakub Grzybowski 3:04.58   3:21.64    Poland 3:23.90 3:04.58 3:36.43
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:15.32   3:25.82    Poland 3:42.40 3:15.32 3:19.75
17 Jan Zych 3:18.96   3:32.84    Poland 3:37.62 3:18.96 3:41.95
18 Ignacy Buczek 3:32.87   3:37.03    Poland 3:41.72 3:36.50 3:32.87
19 Marko Striieshyn 3:23.67   3:38.09    Ukraine 3:39.43 3:51.17 3:23.67
20 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:31.47   3:39.15    Poland 3:45.00 3:40.99 3:31.47
21 Dawid Schwalbe 4:02.68      Poland 4:02.68
22 Marcel Nycz 4:17.02      Poland 4:17.02
23 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4:33.14      Poland 4:33.14
24 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
24 Marek Zgrzywa DNF      Poland DNF
24 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
24 Michał Wojcieszek DNF      Poland DNF
24 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:39.30   2:41.27   NR  Poland 2:43.74 2:40.77 2:39.30
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:44.07   2:45.65    Poland 2:48.20 2:44.69 2:44.07
3 Karol Zakrzewski 3:05.66   3:12.32    Poland 3:06.78 3:05.66 3:24.52
4 Michał Dębski 3:23.96   3:31.63    Poland 3:31.19 3:39.75 3:23.96
5 Wojciech Knott 3:41.06   3:49.14    Poland 3:41.06 4:02.91 3:43.44
6 Jakub Zarębski 3:52.84   3:56.16    Poland 3:52.84 3:59.84 3:55.79
7 Adrian Walkowiak 3:57.07   4:09.28    Poland 4:12.84 3:57.07 4:17.93
8 Michał Mlostek 3:50.31   4:09.72    Poland 3:56.57 3:50.31 4:42.28
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:54.38   4:10.35    Poland 4:07.43 3:54.38 4:29.24
10 Ernest Seroczyński 4:10.92   4:16.63    Poland 4:10.92 4:13.52 4:25.44
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 4:28.72   5:09.15    Poland 4:28.72 5:25.69 5:33.05
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:06.30      Poland 5:06.30
13 Patryk Zawieja 5:10.24      Poland 5:10.24
14 Paweł Wojciechowski 5:10.37      Poland 5:10.37
15 Jakub Grzybowski 5:14.25      Poland 5:14.25
16 Przemysław Piątek 5:31.79      Poland 5:31.79
17 Jan Zych 5:49.05      Poland 5:49.05
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5:55.58      Poland 5:55.58
19 Ignacy Buczek 5:57.04      Poland 5:57.04
20 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
20 Marko Striieshyn DNF      Ukraine DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 37.58   47.13    Poland 52.11 51.71 37.58
2 Krzysztof Bober 46.89   DNF    Poland 46.89 DNF DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 47.90   DNF    Poland DNF 1:14.28 47.90
4 Ernest Seroczyński 1:15.31   DNF    Poland 1:15.31 DNF DNF
5 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:29.31   DNF    Poland 1:29.31 DNF DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:43.33   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:43.33
7 Szymon Jeziorski 1:48.15   DNF    Poland 1:48.15 DNF DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.62   2:05.40    Poland 1:56.62 2:13.14 2:06.43
9 Michał Mlostek 2:19.71   DNF    Poland 2:19.71 DNF DNF
10 Patryk Zawieja 2:39.08   DNF    Poland 2:39.08 DNF DNF
11 Mateusz Szwugier 3:09.77   DNF    Poland 3:09.77 DNF DNS
12 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3:17.33   DNF    Poland DNF 3:17.33 DNF
13 Michał Wojcieszek 3:53.64   DNF    Poland 3:53.64 DNF DNS
14 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:03.41   DNF    Poland 4:03.41 DNF DNF
15 Szymon Malinowski 6:09.16   DNF    Poland 6:09.16 DNS DNS
16 Adrianna Felczerek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
16 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
16 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
16 Patryk Kuzia DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
16 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 39.76   42.84    Poland 45.88 39.76 42.88
2 Kamil Michalak 49.42   DNF    Poland 49.42 DNF DNF
3 Krzysztof Bober 1:01.36   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:01.36
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.70   DNF    Poland 2:06.82 1:37.70 DNF
5 Szymon Jeziorski 1:51.97   DNF    Poland DNF 1:51.97 DNF
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:53.15   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:53.15
7 Patryk Milewczyk 2:28.82   DNF    Poland DNF 2:28.82 DNF
8 Mateusz Szwugier 2:40.45   DNF    Poland DNF 2:40.45 2:50.33
9 Michał Mlostek 2:55.95   DNF    Poland 2:55.95 DNF DNF
10 Ernest Seroczyński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 29      Poland 29
2 Mateusz Szwugier 30      Poland 30
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32      Poland 32
3 Przemysław Rogalski 32      Poland 32
5 Jan Zych 35      Poland 35
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35      Poland 35
5 Piotr Tokarski 35      Poland 35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 36      Poland 36
9 Michał Wojcieszek 37      Poland 37
10 Gabriel Marczak 38      Poland 38
11 Michał Rzewuski 42      Poland 42
12 Damian Malinowski 46      Poland 46
12 Szymon Malinowski 46      Poland 46
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 52      Poland 52
15 Szymon Brzana 65      Poland 65
16 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF
16 Jakub Pomykała DNF      Poland DNF
16 Jakub Zarębski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
16 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF      Poland DNF
16 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Marek Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF
16 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
16 Witold Sołtysik DNF      Poland DNF
16 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.94   13.26    Poland 13.37 12.83 13.58 11.94 17.82
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.91   14.01    Poland 13.87 14.60 13.55 15.08 11.91
3 Igor Kowalczyk 13.52   14.76    Poland 15.92 13.54 16.03 14.83 13.52
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.77   15.56    Poland 20.74 12.77 15.53 15.25 15.89
5 Wojciech Knott 14.55   16.19    Poland 15.48 17.13 14.55 15.97 18.97
6 Maciej Czapiewski 17.23   19.03    Poland 18.19 20.13 18.77 24.62 17.23
7 Jakub Kipa 14.94   19.07    Poland 19.12 21.88 16.21 14.94 26.16
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.23   19.11    Poland 19.29 16.23 20.10 29.73 17.94
9 Jan Zych 18.13   19.30    Poland 22.75 18.13 18.29 20.05 19.56
10 Patryk Zawieja 18.28   19.31    Poland 19.89 19.35 18.68 20.20 18.28
11 Szymon Malinowski 15.20   19.71    Poland 15.20 18.96 18.47 21.70 22.61
12 Jonatan Kłosko 18.44   19.79    Poland 20.22 20.08 22.28 18.44 19.08
13 Michał Halczuk 16.76   21.08    Poland 24.13 16.76 22.93 21.39 18.91
14 Przemysław Rogalski 20.44   22.29    Poland 20.44 26.27 22.39 20.44 24.04
15 Franciszek Fidos 20.01   22.77    Poland 20.01 23.04 20.66 29.37 24.62
16 Michał Wojcieszek 18.67   23.35    Poland 18.67 20.53 26.17 26.97 23.35
17 Piotr Tokarski 19.02   23.35    Poland 19.02 23.32 21.57 25.15 30.56
18 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.66   23.65    Poland 23.14 27.02 22.49 18.66 25.31
19 Witold Sołtysik 22.03   24.08    Poland 24.82 24.41 25.65 23.00 22.03
20 Łukasz Gębicz 20.56   24.48    Poland 27.22 24.74 22.72 25.98 20.56
21 Michał Mlostek 17.67   24.71    Poland 29.39 24.50 24.24 25.38 17.67
22 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 22.27   25.08    Poland 26.62 23.64 29.46 24.99 22.27
23 Dominik Pasztetnik 18.94   25.33    Poland 25.13 26.41 28.57 24.44 18.94
24 Jakub Grzybowski 22.35   25.45    Poland 24.83 25.03 26.49 22.35 28.83
25 Dawid Schwalbe 21.01   25.78    Poland 29.22 21.01 27.42 25.90 24.03
26 Szymon Jeziorski 23.11   26.11    Poland 30.75 23.92 32.85 23.11 23.66
27 Kamil Michalak 23.65   26.47    Poland 28.16 23.65 27.61 27.54 24.27
28 Paweł Duraj 19.30   28.26    Poland 29.48 35.02 24.85 30.45 19.30
29 Gabriel Marczak 25.07   29.02    Poland 28.96 25.07 29.76 28.33 30.45
30 Ernest Seroczyński 24.04   29.46    Poland 33.89 24.04 31.40 26.20 30.78
31 Marko Striieshyn 19.90   30.13    Ukraine 19.90 25.36 DNF 26.43 38.59
32 Jakub Pomykała 24.83   31.06    Poland 41.45 26.78 38.21 28.20 24.83
33 Hubert Firek 19.92   31.24    Poland 28.80 36.63 31.07 33.86 19.92
34 Kacper Stacha 28.08   32.67    Poland 32.45 28.08 34.64 39.82 30.91
35 Stanisław Dąbrowski 28.78   32.98    Poland 28.78 34.79 38.69 32.69 31.45
36 Patrycja Michalska 27.16   34.71    Poland 28.53 42.53 45.69 27.16 33.07
37 Wiktor Smorąg 26.71   35.98    Poland 26.71 44.02 58.59 27.66 36.25
38 Jakub Zarębski 30.02      Poland 36.74 30.02
39 Tymon Kolasiński 30.88      Poland 30.88 32.30
40 Patryk Kuzia 33.42      Poland 37.54 33.42
41 Krzysztof Kuncki 33.64      Poland 39.74 33.64
42 Szymon Brzana 34.54      Poland 34.54 45.65
43 Ignacy Zagajewski 35.98      Poland 35.98 DNF
44 Damian Malinowski 36.12      Poland 39.45 36.12
45 Mateusz Szwugier 36.83      Poland 1:14.54 36.83
46 Piotr Trząski 39.93      Poland 47.19 39.93
47 Jakub Piasecki 40.17      Poland 55.01 40.17
48 Karol Koenig 40.56      Poland 40.56 45.49
49 Michał Dębski 41.51      Poland 54.74 41.51
50 Krzysztof Bober 42.06      Poland 56.97 42.06
51 Wojciech Kotulski 42.19      Poland 42.19 54.45
52 Marcel Nycz 51.95      Poland 1:03.33 51.95
53 Michał Woźniak 55.32      Poland 55.32 DNF
54 Adrian Niemiec 1:01.02      Poland 1:05.17 1:01.02
55 Mateusz Wich 1:31.11      Poland 1:38.57 1:31.11
56 Janusz Trzepizur 2:14.12      Poland DNF 2:14.12
57 Mateusz Jelonek DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.55   13.28    Poland 11.79 16.20 14.16 11.55 13.90
2 Łukasz Burliga 10.52   14.05    Poland 15.05 14.06 13.04 10.52 DNF
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.82   14.08    Poland 14.09 14.29 13.82 13.87 14.73
4 Maciej Czapiewski 13.42   15.76    Poland 13.42 16.25 14.41 19.95 16.63
5 Wojciech Knott 15.73   16.88    Poland 17.13 15.73 22.68 16.74 16.76
6 Michał Wojcieszek 13.89   18.12    Poland 18.60 21.11 15.21 20.55 13.89
7 Szymon Malinowski 17.45   18.32    Poland 18.52 17.61 21.44 18.82 17.45
8 Igor Kowalczyk 13.73   18.78    Poland 23.20 15.61 13.73 DNF 17.53
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.93   19.42    Poland 17.19 14.93 23.56 17.99 23.07
10 Jonatan Kłosko 17.03   19.62    Poland 19.64 18.64 17.03 20.58 26.23
11 Patryk Zawieja 17.37   19.63    Poland 21.83 17.37 18.30 20.74 19.85
12 Jan Zych 15.97   19.77    Poland 22.77 15.97 18.34 19.28 21.70
13 Przemysław Rogalski 21.22   23.46    Poland 23.45 22.08 24.86 21.22 26.29
14 Franciszek Fidos 19.82   24.95    Poland 25.64 28.02 27.80 21.42 19.82
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 27.62   29.19    Poland 30.50 29.44 27.62
2 Wojciech Knott 30.06   33.54    Poland 37.51 30.06 33.05
3 Hubert Firek 52.07   58.57    Poland 1:03.38 1:00.26 52.07
4 Michał Mlostek 1:19.13   1:20.86    Poland 1:20.19 1:23.27 1:19.13
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:20.90   1:37.14    Poland 1:46.29 1:44.22 1:20.90
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.45   2:05.71    Poland 1:50.45 2:18.68 2:08.00
7 Szymon Malinowski 3:53.73      Poland 3:53.73
8 Damian Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF
8 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF
8 Witold Sołtysik DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.42   5.20   WR  Poland 5.19 DNF 4.70 4.42 5.72
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24   7.10    Poland 7.17 7.99 6.31 6.24 7.82
3 Michał Mlostek 7.73   8.13    Poland 8.03 7.96 8.76 7.73 8.41
4 Karol Zakrzewski 9.22   10.02    Poland 10.03 9.81 10.54 9.22 10.21
5 Patrycja Michalska 7.55   10.31    Poland 9.51 11.62 DNF 7.55 9.79
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.28   11.56    Poland 10.28 12.06 12.44 11.96 10.67
7 Piotr Tokarski 10.67   12.53    Poland 12.41 11.22 10.67 DNF 13.95
8 Jonatan Kłosko 12.19   13.46    Poland 13.29 12.19 DNF 13.77 13.33
9 Szymon Malinowski 11.27   13.70    Poland DNF 11.27 14.76 13.52 12.82
10 Franciszek Fidos 10.29   13.71    Poland 11.44 17.54 12.16 10.29 20.07
11 Marcel Nycz 13.38   14.87    Poland 13.51 16.53 17.89 14.57 13.38
12 Patryk Zawieja 10.44   14.90    Poland DNF 14.80 10.44 16.20 13.69
13 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.22   15.50    Poland 18.36 14.75 16.40 13.22 15.35
14 Bogdan Damski 13.97   17.41    Poland 17.16 13.97 18.26 19.20 16.82
15 Jakub Zarębski 11.36   19.64    Poland 11.36 21.28 19.06 18.57 32.98
16 Dawid Wójcik 10.35   DNF    Poland DNF 10.84 DNF 10.73 10.35
17 Ignacy Zagajewski 10.87   DNF    Poland 15.76 10.87 DNF DNF DNF
18 Ernest Seroczyński 15.04      Poland 29.09 15.04
19 Paweł Duraj 15.94      Poland 15.94 24.49
20 Jakub Piasecki 17.12      Poland 17.37 17.12
21 Wiktor Smorąg 17.51      Poland 17.51 18.38
22 Maciej Czapiewski 17.84      Poland DNF 17.84
23 Marek Zgrzywa 18.67      Poland 18.67 DNF
24 Jan Zych 20.14      Poland 20.14 DNF
25 Michał Dębski 21.37      Poland 21.41 21.37
26 Michał Wojcieszek 21.92      Poland 42.46 21.92
27 Michał Rzewuski 23.16      Poland 25.34 23.16
28 Maciej Popenda 27.50      Poland 27.50 DNF
29 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 44.73      Poland 44.73 58.24
30 Marek Dąbrowski 46.16      Poland 46.16 DNF
31 Damian Malinowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Jakub Popenda DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Szymon Brzana DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 43.45   46.58   NR  Poland 54.34 46.88 48.34 44.51 43.45
2 Jan Zych 44.46   51.66    Poland 55.38 57.12 48.60 51.00 44.46
3 Adrian Walkowiak 45.12   55.30    Poland 1:00.99 53.43 52.64 59.82 45.12
4 Łukasz Burliga 53.39   1:02.88    Poland 1:00.62 1:07.29 1:06.17 1:01.86 53.39
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.40   1:04.97    Poland 1:00.40 1:10.57 1:11.87 1:02.78 1:01.56
6 Szymon Malinowski 58.55   1:05.49    Poland 1:10.98 1:03.71 1:02.44 1:10.32 58.55
7 Michał Mlostek 1:05.51   1:07.88    Poland 1:08.19 1:22.35 1:07.68 1:05.51 1:07.76
8 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:00.39   1:09.20    Poland 1:10.33 1:06.75 1:12.08 1:10.53 1:00.39
9 Michał Halczuk 1:02.90   1:10.51    Poland 1:11.40 1:12.38 1:12.59 1:02.90 1:07.75
10 Michał Wojcieszek 1:06.05   1:18.18    Poland 1:16.78 1:20.77 1:16.99 1:36.03 1:06.05
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:30.47   1:35.94    Poland 1:41.13 1:30.47 1:35.08 1:38.18 1:34.57
12 Dawid Schwalbe 1:33.25   1:36.08    Poland 1:36.60 1:33.25 1:39.23 1:36.82 1:34.82
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:21.98   1:37.15    Poland 1:41.61 1:28.33 1:41.52 1:42.95 1:21.98
14 Patrycja Michalska 1:27.28   1:40.96    Poland 1:48.01 1:38.35 1:40.69 1:27.28 1:43.84
15 Jakub Zarębski 1:28.66   1:41.56    Poland 1:28.66 1:36.66 1:49.52 1:54.71 1:38.50
16 Paweł Duraj 1:47.95      Poland 2:10.63 1:47.95
17 Gabriel Marczak 1:48.73      Poland 1:48.73 1:48.89
18 Hubert Firek 1:50.30      Poland 2:00.91 1:50.30
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.44      Poland 2:10.74 1:54.44
20 Patryk Zawieja 1:54.83      Poland 1:54.83 2:04.32
21 Paweł Wojciechowski 2:10.30      Poland 2:10.30 2:26.85
22 Jakub Grzybowski 2:13.16      Poland 2:18.99 2:13.16
23 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:14.18      Poland 2:19.79 2:14.18
24 Marek Dąbrowski 2:20.31      Poland 2:20.31 2:50.78
25 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:20.44      Poland 2:20.44 2:31.63
26 Przemysław Rogalski 2:21.68      Poland 2:49.33 2:21.68
27 Łukasz Leśniak 2:26.62      Poland 2:26.62 3:04.22
28 Szymon Jeziorski 2:33.98      Poland 2:38.29 2:33.98
29 Witold Sołtysik 2:38.54      Poland 3:04.63 2:38.54
30 Michał Woźniak 2:40.73      Poland 2:47.13 2:40.73
31 Marek Zgrzywa 2:41.24      Poland 2:45.65 2:41.24
32 Marko Striieshyn 2:44.10      Ukraine 2:50.98 2:44.10
33 Damian Malinowski 2:47.16      Poland 3:19.75 2:47.16
34 Szymon Bajor 2:51.19      Poland 3:08.21 2:51.19
35 Ignacy Buczek 2:57.88      Poland 3:09.09 2:57.88
36 Wiktor Smorąg 3:03.15      Poland 3:03.15 3:26.95
37 Karol Koenig 3:04.94      Poland 3:04.94 3:11.78
38 Jakub Piasecki 3:14.91      Poland 3:39.57 3:14.91
39 Marcel Nycz 3:16.67      Poland 3:16.67 3:34.97
40 Adrian Niemiec 3:18.58      Poland 3:34.01 3:18.58
41 Krzysztof Kuncki 3:22.83      Poland DNF 3:22.83
42 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3:30.32      Poland 3:30.32 3:34.48
43 Jakub Nokielski 3:37.33      Poland DNF 3:37.33
44 Michał Dębski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 43.35   46.72    Poland 50.89 44.78 1:13.72 43.35 44.50
2 Ernest Seroczyński 45.11   48.11    Poland 49.89 45.11 48.31 46.12 50.99
3 Adrian Walkowiak 47.59   55.09    Poland 57.19 51.60 47.59 56.48 1:01.43
4 Łukasz Burliga 54.05   56.69    Poland 55.71 1:12.12 58.93 55.44 54.05
5 Michał Wojcieszek 1:04.10   1:09.24    Poland 1:10.51 1:24.41 1:04.10 1:09.34 1:07.88
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:04.71   1:10.17    Poland 1:11.21 1:11.63 1:09.29 1:04.71 1:10.02
7 Michał Mlostek 1:06.98   1:10.75    Poland 1:06.98 1:09.83 1:11.24 1:11.18 1:16.23
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:04.34   1:11.03    Poland 1:05.56 1:16.28 1:11.26 1:17.69 1:04.34
9 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:01.69   1:12.32    Poland 1:01.69 1:13.87 1:22.13 1:12.27 1:10.82
10 Michał Halczuk 1:08.25   1:17.09    Poland 1:08.25 1:18.49 1:14.59 1:18.19 1:22.19
11 Jakub Zarębski 1:25.92   1:29.09    Poland 1:30.34 1:26.81 1:30.11 1:36.11 1:25.92
12 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:25.41   1:32.60    Poland 1:25.41 1:27.65 1:33.85 1:36.31 1:59.96
13 Dawid Schwalbe 1:25.22   1:32.93    Poland 1:42.75 1:25.22 1:31.60 1:30.71 1:36.48
14 Patrycja Michalska 1:22.44   1:33.39    Poland 1:32.66 1:42.49 1:25.01 1:22.44 1:44.34
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:25.86   1:34.65    Poland 1:39.40 1:36.73 1:25.86 1:33.39 1:33.82
16 Paweł Duraj 1:43.51   2:01.38    Poland 2:20.94 1:57.90 1:53.13 1:43.51 2:13.11
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.28   3.19    Poland 3.35 4.74 2.87 3.35 2.28
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.62   3.48    Ukraine 4.59 4.40 3.21 2.82 2.62
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.33   3.91    Poland 3.33 4.12 3.65 3.95 4.16
4 Michał Mlostek 3.79   4.30    Poland 6.16 4.63 4.46 3.79 3.80
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.43   4.68    Poland 6.22 4.55 3.27 6.25 2.43
6 Dawid Wójcik 3.95   4.73    Poland 3.95 5.54 4.55 6.20 4.10
7 Jakub Grzybowski 4.19   4.75    Poland 5.09 5.16 4.35 4.82 4.19
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.36   4.92    Poland 5.16 4.55 4.36 5.06 6.59
9 Michał Rzewuski 3.94   5.03    Poland 4.39 11.05 4.99 3.94 5.70
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.33   5.11    Poland 5.10 5.84 4.40 DNF 4.33
11 Mateusz Szwugier 3.97   5.40    Poland 3.97 5.47 5.98 6.80 4.76
12 Witold Sołtysik 4.49   5.57    Poland 4.49 5.07 8.49 6.55 5.09
13 Przemysław Rogalski 4.14   5.72    Poland 4.84 5.64 4.14 6.67 7.41
14 Jonatan Kłosko 5.19   6.09    Poland 6.16 5.55 6.56 7.47 5.19
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.62   6.35    Poland 9.49 5.89 4.62 6.30 6.86
16 Paweł Duraj 4.75   6.44    Poland 5.86 6.51 9.02 6.94 4.75
17 Ernest Seroczyński 5.03   6.64    Poland 7.97 5.97 5.03 5.98 9.46
18 Jakub Kipa 4.77   6.66    Poland 9.71 7.11 4.77 6.46 6.42
19 Szymon Malinowski 5.88   6.79    Poland 6.76 7.06 6.54 9.17 5.88
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.83   7.09    Poland 6.48 7.72 7.08 5.83 DNF
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.12   7.11    Poland 6.13 8.97 5.12 8.65 6.54
22 Jan Zych 5.38   7.47    Poland 6.77 8.92 5.38 8.36 7.28
23 Bogdan Damski 5.82   7.72    Poland 12.28 8.00 8.85 6.30 5.82
24 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.89   7.80    Poland 9.30 7.86 7.30 8.23 6.89
25 Szymon Bajor 5.99   7.84    Poland 6.60 7.67 26.15 9.26 5.99
26 Piotr Trząski 5.98   7.95    Poland 11.88 9.69 7.85 6.32 5.98
27 Michał Woźniak 6.67   8.04    Poland 8.52 8.00 9.42 6.67 7.59
28 Karol Koenig 5.67   8.06    Poland 9.68 8.19 6.31 5.67 10.81
29 Kacper Stacha 7.17   8.36    Poland 7.45 7.95 9.69 9.89 7.17
30 Wiktor Smorąg 6.94   8.45    Poland 7.78 15.62 8.78 8.79 6.94
31 Dawid Schwalbe 6.07   8.54    Poland 9.69 6.07 8.11 7.83 13.15
32 Jakub Zarębski 5.76   8.59    Poland 11.67 8.39 8.67 5.76 8.71
33 Krzysztof Bober 4.69   8.70    Poland 8.96 8.70 8.43 10.43 4.69
34 Patryk Zawieja 6.85   8.70    Poland 9.58 8.36 10.35 8.16 6.85
35 Mikołaj Dorosiński 6.81   8.79    Poland 11.00 9.03 8.03 9.31 6.81
36 Marek Dąbrowski 6.36   8.82    Poland 7.80 7.87 17.28 10.78 6.36
37 Szymon Brzana 7.50   9.31    Poland 9.69 9.79 9.96 7.50 8.46
38 Łukasz Leśniak 7.65   9.44    Poland 7.65 15.25 10.77 9.67 7.87
39 Damian Malinowski 8.98   9.92    Poland 9.73 9.59 11.46 10.43 8.98
40 Mateusz Jelonek 8.05   10.31    Poland 8.96 13.01 12.02 9.94 8.05
41 Marek Zgrzywa 7.30   11.19    Poland 7.30 12.31 14.61 11.99 9.27
42 Oskar Kupis 7.92   11.59    Poland 9.99 12.35 7.92 14.02 12.43
43 Adrianna Felczerek 8.58   13.15    Poland 8.58 15.74 13.45 17.86 10.26
44 Adam Chodyniecki 7.87   15.39    Poland 22.89 7.87 14.43 15.82 15.93
45 Igor Kowalczyk 7.48   DNF    Poland DNF 8.60 DNF 7.48 32.02
46 Szymon Jeziorski 10.91      Poland 11.16 10.91
47 Maciej Popenda 11.10      Poland 11.10 12.87
48 Patrycja Michalska 11.20      Poland 11.20 17.04
49 Franciszek Fidos 11.31      Poland 11.31 11.97
50 Marcel Nycz 11.34      Poland 11.34 18.48
51 Adam Czarnecki 11.55      Poland 11.55 13.46
52 Mateusz Wich 11.88      Poland 11.88 16.29
53 Oskar Kubik 12.90      Poland 12.90 DNF
54 Jakub Popenda 12.92      Poland 12.92 17.84
55 Wojciech Kotulski 13.14      Poland 13.14 14.17
56 Karol Domański 14.84      Poland 23.11 14.84
57 Krystian Kołodziej 15.29      Poland 18.85 15.29
58 Kamil Michalak 16.83      Poland 16.83 18.10
59 Jakub Lisiecki 17.07      Poland DNF 17.07
60 Maciej Pasiek 19.48      Poland 19.48 28.91
61 Natalia Rupala 22.91      Poland 43.02 22.91
62 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 26.36      Poland 26.36 DNF
63 Jakub Piasecki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72   2.73    Poland 2.57 3.10 2.52 1.72 3.96
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.05   2.88    Ukraine 5.56 2.72 2.92 2.05 3.00
3 Michał Mlostek 2.80   3.59    Poland 4.08 5.30 3.72 2.80 2.98
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22   3.75    Poland 3.72 3.83 3.70 2.22 6.34
5 Mateusz Szwugier 2.92   3.91    Poland 6.04 3.53 3.76 2.92 4.45
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.20   3.98    Poland 5.04 5.11 3.85 2.20 3.04
7 Dawid Wójcik 3.22   4.21    Poland 4.74 3.83 4.07 3.22 5.26
8 Witold Sołtysik 2.68   4.78    Poland 6.40 5.28 4.57 2.68 4.49
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.21   4.81    Poland 5.86 4.60 3.21 4.19 5.65
10 Łukasz Burliga 4.03   4.83    Poland 4.71 4.77 4.03 DNF 5.02
11 Szymon Malinowski 3.25   5.01    Poland 6.65 5.87 5.32 3.25 3.84
12 Jonatan Kłosko 2.74   5.09    Poland 6.29 5.41 5.37 2.74 4.48
13 Jakub Grzybowski 3.14   5.39    Poland 7.04 4.73 5.49 3.14 5.94
14 Ernest Seroczyński 4.59   5.48    Poland 6.29 4.59 5.36 6.77 4.80
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.07   5.49    Poland 6.61 5.06 4.81 3.07 7.37
16 Michał Wojcieszek 4.09   5.66    Poland 6.04 5.46 5.87 5.65 4.09
17 Jakub Kipa 3.45   5.68    Poland 7.54 5.31 5.41 3.45 6.31
18 Paweł Duraj 3.26   6.20    Poland 6.33 7.84 5.79 3.26 6.48
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65   6.32    Poland 4.53 6.87 7.55 2.65 9.18
20 Jakub Zarębski 3.14   6.65    Poland 7.40 8.09 7.64 3.14 4.92
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.73   6.72    Poland 6.49 7.26 6.41 3.73 7.84
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.64   6.79    Poland 9.74 9.96 5.17 3.64 5.45
23 Dawid Schwalbe 5.77   6.88    Poland 7.61 6.78 9.05 5.77 6.26
24 Jan Zych 4.49   7.03    Poland 9.27 7.01 8.92 5.16 4.49
25 Piotr Trząski 4.00   7.16    Poland 10.65 7.62 7.81 4.00 6.05
26 Michał Rzewuski 5.05   7.16    Poland 6.00 7.93 5.05 11.10 7.54
27 Marek Dąbrowski 5.56   7.20    Poland 7.26 DNF 7.76 5.56 6.58
28 Szymon Brzana 4.18   7.24    Poland 7.38 10.51 8.09 4.18 6.26
29 Kacper Stacha 3.96   7.60    Poland 9.01 8.93 13.08 3.96 4.86
30 Michał Woźniak 5.89   8.10    Poland 8.89 9.75 7.20 8.21 5.89
31 Damian Malinowski 5.05   8.53    Poland 11.68 10.53 9.34 5.05 5.71
32 Krzysztof Bober 5.37   8.54    Poland 9.90 7.73 10.97 5.37 7.99
33 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.97   8.68    Poland 11.94 9.31 7.64 4.97 9.10
34 Bogdan Damski 3.81   8.72    Poland 11.32 8.32 6.52 3.81 11.33
35 Szymon Bajor 4.14   9.23    Poland 11.20 8.99 7.49 4.14 12.04
36 Karol Koenig 6.15   9.30    Poland 9.23 9.28 9.39 6.15 DNF
37 Łukasz Leśniak 8.30   10.18    Poland DNF 10.07 8.30 12.17 8.30
38 Wiktor Smorąg 8.30   11.91    Poland 14.20 12.84 8.30 12.60 10.28
39 Patryk Zawieja 5.64   12.36    Poland 9.74 12.07 15.41 5.64 15.26
40 Mateusz Jelonek 9.25   12.61    Poland 9.25 18.08 15.69 10.40 11.73
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.15   2.64   NR  Ukraine 2.53 2.30 3.10 3.19 2.15
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.53   3.13    Poland 2.94 2.53 3.77 3.50 2.95
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.37   3.86    Poland 4.11 3.61 3.87 6.47 3.37
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67   3.94    Poland 4.69 DNF 5.16 1.98 1.67
5 Dawid Wójcik 2.93   4.37    Poland 5.51 3.75 5.36 4.00 2.93
6 Jakub Grzybowski 4.09   4.66    Poland 4.42 4.09 5.22 4.34 8.61
7 Ernest Seroczyński 4.18   4.67    Poland 4.20 4.18 5.06 6.20 4.74
8 Mateusz Szwugier 3.34   4.74    Poland 4.21 5.77 DNF 4.24 3.34
9 Michał Wojcieszek 2.93   4.93    Poland 5.17 3.94 5.69 5.71 2.93
10 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.79   5.04    Poland 12.08 3.79 6.28 3.80 5.05
11 Michał Mlostek 3.64   5.16    Poland 4.43 3.64 5.48 5.58 5.84
12 Piotr Tokarski 2.86   5.21    Poland 5.12 5.24 5.48 2.86 5.26
13 Jonatan Kłosko 3.73   5.40    Poland 4.94 3.73 6.15 7.42 5.10
14 Witold Sołtysik 3.14   5.54    Poland 3.14 4.33 5.86 6.44 DNF
15 Szymon Malinowski 3.77   6.03    Poland 7.04 9.56 5.58 5.48 3.77
16 Łukasz Burliga 3.32   6.16    Poland 5.81 8.07 DNF 4.59 3.32
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.88   3.18    Poland 3.01 3.21 2.88 4.79 3.32
2 Jan Zych 3.17   3.45    Poland 3.44 3.17 3.68 5.53 3.22
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.77   3.93    Poland 3.08 3.29 2.77 5.43 5.69
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.43   4.48    Poland 3.25 2.43 5.86 DNF 4.32
5 Paweł Wojciechowski 3.16   4.71    Poland 5.67 3.16 5.60 3.61 4.93
6 Jakub Grzybowski 4.59   4.90    Poland 5.05 4.59 4.85 4.81 5.39
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.80   5.05    Poland 5.78 4.62 3.80 8.02 4.74
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.01   5.33    Poland 5.48 6.39 12.42 4.13 4.01
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.00   5.43    Poland 5.54 4.98 4.00 7.58 5.78
10 Karol Zakrzewski 4.85   5.50    Poland 5.44 4.85 6.40 4.98 6.07
11 Bogdan Damski 4.33   5.79    Poland 6.94 8.27 5.36 4.33 5.06
12 Franciszek Fidos 5.27   5.79    Poland 5.27 6.35 5.73 9.21 5.28
13 Szymon Malinowski 4.21   5.82    Poland 6.59 4.21 5.14 6.64 5.74
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.29   6.06    Poland 7.35 6.00 4.29 4.84 8.36
15 Witold Sołtysik 4.79   6.27    Poland 5.93 6.57 4.79 6.31 9.79
16 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.88   6.28    Poland 5.18 4.88 6.93 6.74 6.91
17 Michał Woźniak 4.43   6.45    Poland 5.72 11.86 7.78 4.43 5.85
18 Jakub Piasecki 4.63   6.48    Poland 6.60 5.39 4.63 7.44 7.63
19 Grzegorz Baryła 5.73   6.73    Poland 7.13 5.73 7.13 8.12 5.93
20 Wiktor Smorąg 4.65   6.74    Poland 6.01 6.42 8.91 4.65 7.79
21 Michał Wojcieszek 5.40   6.76    Poland 8.17 5.40 6.48 11.20 5.63
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.93   6.83    Poland 9.85 7.26 6.64 6.60 5.93
23 Przemysław Rogalski 6.27   6.97    Poland 7.15 6.93 9.75 6.27 6.84
24 Mateusz Szwugier 5.37   7.04    Poland 11.54 6.12 8.94 5.37 6.07
25 Patryk Zawieja 5.56   7.68    Poland 10.53 6.09 11.60 6.41 5.56
26 Kacper Stacha 6.58   7.68    Poland 8.35 6.58 7.46 8.60 7.22
27 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7.16   7.84    Poland 7.16 7.57 7.60 8.38 8.35
28 Dawid Wójcik 6.35   7.87    Poland 7.17 9.33 6.35 8.14 8.30
29 Szymon Bajor 6.04   7.88    Poland 9.42 6.04 6.86 7.36 DNF
30 Damian Malinowski 6.31   8.07    Poland 7.11 6.31 8.39 12.18 8.71
31 Mateusz Jelonek 6.47   8.25    Poland 6.47 7.07 8.45 DNF 9.22
32 Marek Dąbrowski 6.44   8.44    Poland 6.44 7.45 14.20 9.07 8.80
33 Marcel Nycz 6.27   8.51    Poland 12.48 6.27 6.28 10.45 8.79
34 Szymon Jeziorski 4.75   8.54    Poland 7.44 11.64 11.86 4.75 6.53
35 Wojciech Kotulski 7.47   8.78    Poland 9.57 12.15 7.47 8.11 8.67
36 Jakub Zarębski 7.76   8.97    Poland 10.95 7.76 8.52 9.93 8.47
37 Michał Mlostek 6.79   9.27    Poland 11.75 7.70 8.35 12.82 6.79
38 Szymon Kaczorowski 8.64   9.62    Poland 13.94 8.64 9.38 9.28 10.19
39 Mateusz Wich 6.33   9.68    Poland 9.67 17.50 7.21 6.33 12.16
40 Szymon Brzana 7.47   9.74    Poland 9.47 10.72 7.47 11.26 9.02
41 Ernest Seroczyński 6.29   10.05    Poland 10.14 6.29 9.72 10.29 DNF
42 Paweł Duraj 7.80   11.55    Poland 7.80 17.65 10.42 12.33 11.90
43 Krzysztof Bober 8.19   11.73    Poland 12.47 8.19 11.63 24.00 11.10
44 Kamil Michalak 9.30   12.49    Poland 11.98 9.30 12.55 16.32 12.93
45 Patrycja Michalska 9.09   12.67    Poland 24.64 9.09 10.62 16.87 10.51
46 Jakub Lisiecki 9.77   12.98    Poland 15.28 9.77 12.98 13.29 12.68
47 Marko Striieshyn 8.30   13.76    Ukraine 12.67 8.30 DNF 14.74 13.87
48 Dawid Schwalbe 11.49      Poland DNF 11.49
49 Marek Zgrzywa 11.51      Poland DNF 11.51
50 Maciej Popenda 11.52      Poland 11.52 12.29
51 Krystian Kołodziej 11.67      Poland 15.57 11.67
52 Krzysztof Kuncki 11.87      Poland 11.87 13.72
53 Piotr Trząski 12.83      Poland 12.83 17.61
54 Adrianna Felczerek 13.56      Poland 13.56 17.65
55 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.62      Poland 15.77 14.62
56 Łukasz Leśniak 15.42      Poland 19.04 15.42
57 Oskar Kubik 17.56      Poland 55.50 17.56
58 Maciej Pasiek 21.08      Poland 21.08 41.24
59 Jakub Popenda 21.99      Poland 21.99 24.29
60 Karol Koenig DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.39   2.03   WR  Poland 2.48 1.91 1.71 1.39 4.98
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.82   2.62    Poland 1.82 2.25 2.00 3.62 4.18
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.89   2.92    Poland 1.89 3.01 3.14 2.85 2.90
4 Jan Zych 1.89   3.47    Poland 4.54 4.56 2.42 1.89 3.46
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.60   4.01    Poland 4.16 4.09 4.56 2.60 3.77
6 Jakub Grzybowski 3.43   4.02    Poland 4.16 3.78 4.13 3.43 5.71
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.16   4.28    Poland 4.44 5.35 4.25 3.16 4.14
8 Piotr Tokarski 2.11   4.35    Poland 4.19 5.91 4.17 2.11 4.70
9 Szymon Malinowski 2.90   4.69    Poland 4.88 4.50 5.18 2.90 4.68
10 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.18   4.75    Poland 4.84 4.18 5.11 4.30 5.57
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.37   5.37    Poland 4.64 4.86 8.17 4.37 6.60
12 Witold Sołtysik 4.01   5.38    Poland 5.61 5.54 5.00 4.01 6.82
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.63   5.46    Poland 5.23 5.31 5.84 3.63 9.43
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.82   5.48    Poland 5.86 5.03 5.85 3.82 5.57
15 Michał Mlostek 2.97   5.49    Poland 5.24 4.62 6.98 2.97 6.60
16 Franciszek Fidos 3.00   5.56    Poland 4.99 5.23 8.86 3.00 6.47
17 Wiktor Smorąg 4.17   5.68    Poland 4.79 4.17 12.21 6.28 5.96
18 Bogdan Damski 5.02   5.91    Poland 5.02 5.42 6.85 5.45 7.09
19 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 5.47   5.92    Poland 6.52 5.50 5.47 6.59 5.73
20 Damian Malinowski 3.69   6.11    Poland 5.37 7.64 6.12 3.69 6.83
21 Karol Zakrzewski 4.89   6.23    Poland 6.26 4.89 4.93 7.49 8.88
22 Michał Woźniak 2.77   6.40    Poland 9.07 4.96 5.17 2.77 11.20
23 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.11   6.63    Poland 7.95 6.47 6.18 4.11 7.24
24 Kacper Stacha 3.27   6.71    Poland 6.51 7.67 6.84 3.27 6.79
25 Marek Dąbrowski 5.37   6.75    Poland 5.63 7.63 9.37 5.37 6.98
26 Mateusz Jelonek 4.79   7.08    Poland 6.41 4.79 7.84 8.19 6.99
27 Patryk Zawieja 5.41   7.11    Poland 6.67 5.41 8.71 8.31 6.36
28 Grzegorz Baryła 4.56   7.30    Poland 6.89 6.77 8.45 4.56 8.25
29 Jakub Zarębski 5.79   7.33    Poland 8.10 5.79 7.66 6.32 8.01
30 Szymon Jeziorski 4.68   7.41    Poland 4.68 11.34 7.27 6.19 8.76
31 Jakub Piasecki 5.44   7.45    Poland 7.14 5.44 8.57 9.77 6.64
32 Przemysław Rogalski 6.85   8.04    Poland 7.50 9.48 6.85 7.13 9.99
33 Szymon Bajor 4.71   8.20    Poland 5.32 9.94 12.74 4.71 9.33
34 Dawid Wójcik 7.86   8.39    Poland 9.16 7.86 8.66 8.57 7.95
35 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.31   8.54    Poland 7.54 6.31 10.68 7.41 15.58
36 Szymon Brzana 5.99   9.14    Poland 9.61 5.99 8.84 11.69 8.96
37 Mateusz Wich 7.86   10.24    Poland 13.29 10.79 7.86 10.21 9.71
38 Marcel Nycz 8.39   11.09    Poland 8.39 9.91 15.63 11.82 11.55
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.79   2.85    Poland 2.58 3.27 1.79 DNF 2.70
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.26   2.92    Poland 3.54 3.16 2.28 3.32 2.26
3 Jan Zych 2.66   3.54    Poland 4.30 3.31 2.66 5.26 3.02
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.72   3.64    Poland 5.19 4.35 3.07 3.50 2.72
5 Jakub Grzybowski 2.62   3.65    Poland 4.62 3.74 2.62 4.48 2.74
6 Jonatan Kłosko 3.28   4.07    Poland 3.28 4.56 4.90 3.88 3.76
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.09   4.16    Poland 5.15 4.12 3.09 6.14 3.22
8 Piotr Tokarski 2.53   4.49    Poland 6.67 3.96 2.85 8.41 2.53
9 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.17   4.61    Poland 7.83 5.43 3.17 3.70 4.69
10 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.58   5.02    Poland 6.84 4.88 5.16 5.03 2.58
11 Franciszek Fidos 4.44   5.18    Poland 5.43 5.14 4.44 5.04 5.37
12 Michał Wojcieszek 3.41   5.22    Poland 7.48 5.24 4.07 6.34 3.41
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.52   5.35    Poland 7.60 5.79 3.52 5.69 4.57
14 Witold Sołtysik 2.81   5.67    Poland 8.23 6.45 4.63 5.94 2.81
15 Michał Mlostek 5.62   7.08    Poland 8.49 5.62 6.41 8.91 6.35
16 Mateusz Szwugier 6.02   8.55    Poland 10.66 6.02 9.91 6.29 9.46
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 9.87   13.21    Poland 9.87 12.41 15.09 12.14 17.56
2 Michał Halczuk 10.99   13.34    Poland 15.40 15.75 10.99 13.27 11.35
3 Łukasz Burliga 14.88   17.90    Poland 14.88 16.73 28.52 20.61 16.37
4 Tymon Kolasiński 16.77   18.60    Poland 16.77 19.40 19.30 21.28 17.09
5 Wojciech Knott 15.32   19.29    Poland 20.33 17.37 15.32 20.18 23.20
6 Michał Mlostek 17.65   23.20    Poland 26.69 18.03 24.88 37.02 17.65
7 Jakub Grzybowski 18.22   25.12    Poland 24.45 27.06 18.22 26.18 24.72
8 Szymon Malinowski 19.26   25.19    Poland 19.26 27.01 26.55 27.11 22.02
9 Michał Rzewuski 17.81   26.44    Poland 17.81 21.66 41.24 32.71 24.96
10 Maciej Czapiewski 19.22   27.85    Poland 38.65 19.88 1:13.89 25.03 19.22
11 Ernest Seroczyński 25.27   29.71    Poland 25.27 32.82 1:26.47 29.90 26.40
12 Piotr Tokarski 23.85   32.15    Poland 34.58 23.85 29.52 58.12 32.34
13 Przemysław Rogalski 28.92   33.24    Poland 29.67 54.31 28.92 36.32 33.73
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 31.73      Poland 41.71 31.73
15 Witold Sołtysik 33.25      Poland 44.78 33.25
16 Jakub Zarębski 33.38      Poland 33.38 1:05.50
17 Paweł Duraj 34.56      Poland DNF 34.56
18 Jonatan Kłosko 35.98      Poland 35.98 41.29
19 Damian Malinowski 37.37      Poland 43.84 37.37
20 Karol Koenig 39.59      Poland 39.59 1:15.99
21 Michał Wojcieszek 39.86      Poland 39.86 50.35
22 Gabriel Marczak 41.64      Poland 41.64 45.41
23 Patryk Kuzia 42.01      Poland 1:53.08 42.01
24 Marek Dąbrowski 42.31      Poland 42.31 49.34
25 Szymon Kaczorowski 44.49      Poland 44.49 1:01.19
26 Hubert Firek 44.80      Poland 1:27.75 44.80
27 Patryk Zawieja 45.24      Poland 45.24 DNF
28 Dawid Schwalbe 47.97      Poland 47.97 DNF
29 Mateusz Wich 47.98      Poland 1:09.96 47.98
30 Marcel Nycz 50.30      Poland 50.30 DNF
31 Ignacy Zagajewski 50.60      Poland 50.60 1:07.54
32 Patrycja Michalska 56.99      Poland 56.99 1:57.89
33 Adrian Niemiec 1:10.35      Poland 1:19.14 1:10.35
34 Wojciech Kotulski 1:17.38      Poland 1:17.38 DNF
35 Michał Woźniak 1:22.18      Poland 1:51.56 1:22.18
36 Maciej Popenda 1:49.59      Poland DNF 1:49.59
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 3:31.71      Poland 3:31.71 DNF DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 7:22.37      Poland 8:47.49 DNF 7:22.37
3 Ernest Seroczyński 11:32.00      Poland DNF DNF 11:32.00
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13:36.00      Poland 13:36.00 15:12.00 DNF
5 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
5 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 9:28.66      Poland 13:59.00 9:28.66 DNF
2 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18      Poland 26/29 56:18
2 Kamil Michalak 12/15 52:30      Poland 12/15 52:30
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 57:37      Poland 8/10 57:37
4 Krzysztof Bober 9/13 33:51      Poland 9/13 33:51
5 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 49:34      Poland 9/13 49:34
6 Ernest Seroczyński 5/7 35:17      Poland 5/7 35:17
7 Paweł Duraj 2/4 38:01      Poland 2/4 38:01
8 Adrianna Felczerek DNF      Poland DNF
8 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF
8 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
8 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L U' B U2 R' U' B' U L2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 L2
A #2 B2 L B2 L B2 U2 R' U2 R' B' D' R F' U' B L' B U F2
A #3 D' L F U2 R B' U' R2 B L' F' B2 U R2 D' B2 U' R2 D2
A #4 R2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 D L2 R' D2 F' D L B' R B F
A #5 U R F U F2 B2 U' D2 B2 R2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2 L' U2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 B L2 F2 U2 B' U2 F L2 R2 U2 R' F R2 F D U B L R U'
A Ex#2 B U2 R L U D' B2 D' L' F' U' R2 F U2 L2 F2 B U2 B'
B #1 L2 F2 D2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 L B' U B' L' R F' R U2 L' D L
B #2 R2 U L2 B2 U' L2 D U2 B2 U2 R' B' D2 B' D L F2 U2 F' R'
B #3 B' L2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L' U' R U2 L D B U2 R2 F' L2
B #4 L2 U' B L B D R' L2 D B' D L2 B2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 B
B #5 L' F2 R B2 F2 U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 B R U2 F' D2 B2
B Ex#1 D R' L2 F U2 R' U2 L2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 R U2 R' F2 D2 R'
B Ex#2 D F2 U' B U' F2 D L F2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 D' R2 D
C #1 U2 R2 U B U R' D F' L F2 L U R2 L2 B2 R2 L2 D L2
C #2 L2 F' R2 U2 D R' U L2 F' D B R2 U2 D2 R' B2 U2 L2 U2 R'
C #3 F' L' D L' F' R' F U' L2 D R B2 L2 D2 R' U2 R F2 R U2
C #4 U2 R2 B R2 F' L2 B' U2 B L D' F2 L2 B2 F2 R D' B F2 D'
C #5 U2 F L2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 F' D' R2 U2 L' U L' R' D' L2
C Ex#1 D R2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D U' B' U' L R2 D2 U' F2 L U' F2 D2
C Ex#2 R2 D R2 U R2 D2 B2 D' R2 F L' R' F L2 B2 L2 U' L' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U F R2 D' U' F R2 F2 L F2 U2
A #2 L2 U' F' B R2 D F R' F D2 F2 B2 R B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2
A #3 B' D F2 U' R2 U' L' D L' B' R2 D' B2 R2 U2 D' L2 B2 U2
A #4 D' F2 D2 R B R L F' R2 F' R2 L2 D' F2 B2 R2 U' R2 B2
A #5 R2 F D F D2 R' L2 U B R2 F2 R2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 U2 L B2 R D2 U2 L2 D B U F' D B' L2 U2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 D B2 R F' L2 D2 F L R' U' R F
B #1 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L' R' D' L' B L2 D F D U
B #2 B2 R2 B2 R F2 L F2 U2 L' R2 B D F2 U2 L2 B R' B L U
B #3 L' B R L' D F' B D' R2 B R B2 U F2 D L2 U' D2
B #4 D' R' D2 F2 D' B L D R2 L' U L2 U2 F' B2 U2 B D2 R2
B #5 L2 D2 L D2 U2 B2 L F2 L2 B2 D' F' L U' B2 U2 B D L D2
B Ex#1 U2 L B2 D2 F2 U2 L' U2 L2 B2 D B' R D' B' R D' L R'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' L2 D2 B D2 L' D' B2 D' R' U' B F2 R'
C #1 R B2 D' B2 R' D B' U' L' U D F2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 L2 F2
C #2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D U F2 L' D2 F' D' B' R2 D2 L' D' R D R2
C #3 D2 F L U L2 D B2 U2 B L' B' L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R F2
C #4 R B R' F D B2 D R2 L2 U F' U' D2 F2 L2 D R2 L2 D'
C #5 R2 B2 D' B2 D F2 L' B L2 D U L' R2 F' D' R U2 F'
C Ex#1 L2 D2 F R2 B F U2 B2 U2 R B' U' B2 D' B2 D2 R' D' B' U2
C Ex#2 R U2 B2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 U2 L2 U2 B' R F U L B' R' B2 D B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 B2 L' B R' B U B D' F D' R2 F
A #2 B2 D2 U' R2 B2 U B2 U2 B U B F2 D2 R B F2 L F'
A #3 U2 F2 R' D2 L' F' U' D R' U B D' R2 F2 D L2 D'
A #4 U' R U' B' U D R D' L' F2 R F2 L' B2 U2 L F2 B2 L2
A #5 U L' U2 R2 F R L2 D2 R' D L2 U2 B L2 D2 F D2 R2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 L' B2 F2 R B2 D B F D' L' U' B2 L' U L R'
A Ex#2 B' U R U' L2 B2 L U' B2 D2 F B2 D2 R U2 R' D2 F2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 F' R' U2 F U' R2 U' R'
A #2 U' R' U R' F U2 R2 U R' U' F
A #3 R' U R' F R U' R' U2 F R2 U'
A #4 U' R' F R U2 R' U' R2 F2 U' R2
A #5 R' U2 F' U2 F' R U R2 F R U
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 U' R U' R' U2 F U2 R'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F R2 U' F R U2
B #1 U' R U2 F R U' R' F U R2 U2
B #2 R' F R U2 R' U R F' R' U R
B #3 U R' U' R U2 R U' R' F2 U2 R2
B #4 R F' U' R' U' R' U' F' R U' F
B #5 U' R' U2 R' U2 F U' F2 U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' F U' R2 U R' U2 F U' F R
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F' U2 R F U2 R2 U'
C #1 R' F' R2 U' R' U R' U' R2 F U'
C #2 R U2 R' U R F' R' F' R U' R
C #3 U2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U'
C #4 R' F' U2 R U' R' U2 R F R U2
C #5 R' U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F'
C Ex#1 U' R' U R' F' U' R U' R U2 F'
C Ex#2 R U2 F' R2 F R U2 F' R' U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' U' F' U2 F U F' R2 U2
A #2 R' U F' U R U R' U2 F U R
A #3 R' F' U R2 U2 F' R2 F U' F U'
A #4 R' U' F R U2 R F R2 U' R2 F2
A #5 U2 R2 U' F' U2 R U R' U' F R
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' U' R U R F U F U2
A Ex#2 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 U F R U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' R' F U' R' F R U'
A #2 R U' R' U' F U R2 F' R2 U2 R
A #3 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R F2 U' F' R
A #4 U R' U' R U2 R F' R2 F2 R2 U2
A #5 F R U2 R U' F' R' U R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' F R U' R' F' U' F U' F
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U' R F U2 R2 U2 R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 B U2 B L' F L U' L' B' D' B2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 B2 L' D2 Fw2 D2 L' F' B2 Uw R' B U2 B D' Rw' Fw' D' U2 Rw2 B' Uw'
A #2 B2 R2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 D' L' U' F2 R' U2 F' R B L2 B D Uw2 R U2 Rw2 D F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 L F2 Fw' L Uw2 R' L U2 Rw' Fw U2 L2 D R' Uw2
A #3 F' D2 R2 U2 F' R2 F B L2 D' R' U2 L2 F L R F' B2 U B' Uw2 F' U' F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw' L D2 F' R Fw Uw' L' B Rw2 Uw F
A #4 R2 U R2 L2 U F2 D R2 D2 R' B R D2 R' F D' R D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F U2 L2 Fw2 U2 L B' L' Uw B Rw2 L2 F2 R' Rw Fw B2 Rw B2 D' R
A #5 F2 U2 F' R2 F U2 F' R2 B2 L' U2 B' R U' F2 L B2 U L B2 R' Rw2 Fw2 R' F' R2 B Uw2 L Uw2 L' D2 R' B Uw L2 R Uw' U2 L' Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw' R' D U'
A Ex#1 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 D' R2 L2 D F R2 U B' R' B2 L2 U2 F' D Uw2 R F Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 R Uw2 R F' U2 L Uw L2 Uw Fw2 R' Fw L F Rw' D' U F
A Ex#2 B' D R B F' L' U2 R2 D L2 R2 B L2 B' F' U2 L2 R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 B2 U R' D L U Rw2 Fw L F B U2 B2 Rw' Uw' Fw D2 F Rw F
B #1 U2 L' U2 R2 F2 L' F2 L' U2 R B2 U F' B' R B' R' D R2 U2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' B2 L U2 Rw2 B Rw2 F Uw Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 B2 Rw' U2 D Fw Rw D' Rw
B #2 U2 F2 U2 R' D2 L R D2 B2 L2 F2 B' L U2 F D B U' B R' D2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 D2 L F2 D L' Fw' R F' L' B Rw Uw B' R' F2 Rw' B2
B #3 R U2 F R' D' F2 L2 U R' L2 B U F2 R2 D2 F2 D B2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D' R2 B2 Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 Rw' Fw2 L U' L' Fw' Uw2 D Rw' Uw Rw B
B #4 U R2 U2 D' R2 L2 F2 U R2 B2 F' L' B' R' F' D' R' D2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' B' U R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' D' Rw' R' Fw2 Rw L' Fw R2 Uw F Rw' Fw' F'
B #5 L B' F2 L U D B2 L F U' L' U2 F2 L U2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw2 U2 L B2 L Uw2 L' U2 Uw' Fw2 D2 L Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 F L2 B2
B Ex#1 U' F2 U B2 U D2 R2 D' F U' D' R' D' R' F2 D' L' R' B2 Fw2 Uw2 D R Uw2 R D' Fw2 D' Rw2 U Fw R F U D2 Rw' Fw2 Uw L B2 D' F
B Ex#2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 U D2 B2 U2 L' F D L R U2 R' B' U2 D2 L2 Rw2 F B' Rw2 Fw2 D R2 B' Uw2 L2 B D U' Rw F R2 U D Uw' L' F Rw Uw2 D' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' L2 U2 B R2 U2 F' U2 R' B' L' D B2 L2 R U2 D B' D' Uw2 Fw2 B R2 U F' Rw2 R2 F D2 U' F2 Rw B Uw2 Rw2 R' D' Rw D Uw Rw F2 Uw' R2
A #2 U2 L2 F' L2 F' D2 B2 F' U' R' B2 L2 D' B F L' U2 R' D Rw2 Fw2 F R U2 B2 Uw2 F' L2 B Rw2 F2 Uw' B' L' B2 D2 Rw' Uw' R Fw2 U' Fw' L2
A #3 L2 D2 F R2 B D2 F2 R2 B U' R2 F D2 F2 R2 L' D' F B' L Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' U F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U' D' Rw' F' D B L2 F Rw2 U Fw Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw
A #4 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 B' D R2 U' F2 R L D B' L2 U B Fw2 U L' Fw2 L Uw2 D2 R2 U' Fw2 L2 U' L2 Fw' L2 F2 D R2 F' Uw Fw' Uw' D2 Rw Uw2 D2
A #5 U R2 B2 U2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U' B' L' F U R F' D F Fw2 R2 Uw2 D F' L2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' U Rw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F2 L Fw' Uw Rw2 U2 Fw' R
A Ex#1 L2 R' F U' R D2 B' L' B' L' U' F2 U2 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 R2 F' U' B2 Rw2 D' Rw' F Uw2 F' B2 Rw F' Fw' Uw2 U Rw U2 L
A Ex#2 U2 L B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 F2 U B L' D F L' U F2 L2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B' Rw2 R B' Uw Rw2 U R' Uw2 Rw L2 Uw2 Rw' B2 F U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Uw' Dw Rw U2 R' U' Uw D' Bw' Rw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' D2 F' Rw2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 Uw F2 Uw2 B Rw Fw2 Rw Bw' Uw' Fw F U' D' Lw Rw2 B2 R Uw U2 D2 R2 Fw' U2 L2 B R2 F' L2 R' D2 L Uw2 Lw' Dw Fw U Rw' Fw2 Rw'
A #2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 Lw2 U Lw Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F2 L' Fw D2 Uw Rw U' L2 Uw2 D2 L2 Bw2 F L Bw Rw D' Fw Dw Lw Fw Dw2 R Uw2 R' Rw' F' Dw F U' L' Bw2 Uw' D Fw' Dw2 Bw' U Dw' Rw2 L R2 Dw' F2 L2 R U Lw2 Dw B2
A #3 Dw' B2 R Uw Fw B' Bw Rw Bw' U' Dw' Lw' L' U' D2 Rw Dw2 F2 B D Rw D2 L D U2 Dw' Fw B' Dw2 B' Fw2 F Dw' Uw Fw Lw2 Rw2 L B2 Uw Dw B Fw' Uw Rw Fw L2 F Fw B' Lw2 Bw U' Dw2 Lw2 B Rw U2 Uw Rw'
A #4 B Dw2 R' U' F R' L2 Bw' B F2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' R2 F' Rw' D2 Dw L' Rw' Uw2 Bw B2 F Rw' Fw U' B' Lw' Uw R' Rw' Lw' D F2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 Fw' Lw D2 Fw Dw L2 Dw' L2 R Uw' R2 Bw' B L Dw2 Uw2 F2 B R'
A #5 F' Dw2 Bw' D2 Lw' U2 Fw2 L' Bw2 F Fw' Rw Fw2 D' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 B U Rw' Uw U Fw2 L Dw2 Lw' B' L' B' Rw2 U' Rw' U' Uw' R Dw B2 F2 Dw' Bw2 L R' Rw B2 R' Dw Fw2 R2 Uw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 Lw2 D Dw' L' B' Bw2 D2 Rw
A Ex#1 R' Dw R' Uw2 Lw2 F' Rw Fw Uw' U2 Fw B Bw Uw Fw R2 Bw' D2 U' Fw U' Lw' R Dw' L D' B' D2 Fw Dw Bw R2 Rw B2 F' Dw' Fw U Dw2 F2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' D' B Bw2 U F' Rw' Uw Lw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' Rw Lw' Uw' B2 L2 Lw'
A Ex#2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 R Dw F' B Lw' Uw2 Fw2 L Fw2 L' Rw Lw2 Uw2 U' B Bw2 D Bw2 F' D2 B' L Bw Uw' U L Fw D2 R' Lw D2 Uw' Fw' B D' Bw F2 Lw2 F Rw' F B2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 L2 Lw2 D2 Uw' Dw U2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2
B #1 L D' R F Uw F2 Uw Fw2 B2 Dw' U2 R' U L2 U F2 Bw Rw R2 Uw' Fw U F' Uw' U' B Dw' Rw' F' B D Bw2 F' L Lw2 Fw' Lw' Bw' Rw' F U' Rw2 Dw' Bw' Uw Dw' Fw2 R Dw' R2 B U Dw2 B2 U D R' Fw U B
B #2 B' Bw' F2 Rw' Fw Dw' Lw' Bw B U2 D2 Fw' D2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 B D Dw2 U' Uw' B2 Dw Fw' L2 F2 Lw D' R2 Rw B Lw2 Bw R Dw2 D Rw' F2 B U Dw2 D2 Lw B2 Uw Rw Uw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw R Dw' D Bw Lw U' L Fw' D'
B #3 Rw' Bw' D Uw Lw' Fw2 D' R2 L2 D2 R2 L' Dw2 R U R' Lw' Bw' D2 F B' Bw2 Fw2 Lw U Rw Uw Rw' R2 Uw' F' Uw' Rw' U D L Fw R' Rw' Bw' B2 Dw2 B' U' B' Bw2 U' Lw2 Bw Lw2 L B Rw Lw B' U' B' Dw' R Fw'
B #4 B Rw2 Bw Lw Fw2 D' B Fw2 Uw2 B2 Bw2 U2 Uw' Lw U2 Dw D L' U2 R Uw2 D2 B' Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw2 L F2 R' Lw2 Dw R Bw' L2 U R L2 D' Lw' Bw F2 Fw' L Bw' Uw' Dw2 Lw Dw Uw' F Fw' Dw2 F2 L' D Rw2 F Rw B
B #5 Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 B' Fw D R Bw Dw2 D2 U' F' Rw Dw' L' U2 Fw L' Fw2 B' Rw F U R Bw2 Lw' B' D2 B2 Rw2 D' B' Fw' U2 Uw2 Dw2 D Bw B' F Lw2 Bw B' Rw L Fw2 B2 Lw2 R2 Rw Uw' Lw2 D Dw' Uw2 B D' L' D'
B Ex#1 F2 Dw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 R2 D Rw2 L B' Uw Lw L Bw' Fw2 L2 Dw F U2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 Fw D2 Uw' R2 B L2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 U Fw' B Bw L' Rw2 B Bw Dw' R Fw2 R D' Rw2 Lw' R L2 F Rw2 D2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 R Rw2 L' Dw Rw' Fw2 R2 B Lw' Uw U F Dw' U' Bw Lw' R B' Rw2 L U2 Rw' Dw F2 Uw L' R2 D' Fw' D Lw' R U2 B2 L2 Dw B2 L' F2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' Dw' U2 Lw' Rw Fw Uw2 Rw F2 L2 Uw' Dw' R2 B2 Dw F U2 D L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Bw F 3Fw2 Rw' L2 Lw Dw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D Rw' U2 3Fw' D L U2 3Uw' B D' U2 L2 R' Uw' Bw Uw' R Rw' D L' Lw2 Dw D2 F' R2 U D L2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' B2 U Bw 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 D2 B' F' U' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' B' Lw2 Rw U2 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw' F2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw D' R2 Fw 3Fw Rw2 3Uw' B Lw' R 3Rw2
A #2 Uw2 3Rw2 F 3Fw' D Bw2 3Fw B L Fw2 3Fw' F' R2 U2 3Rw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 Uw D2 Bw' Rw' L 3Rw2 F2 Uw' Bw D' R' 3Fw Dw 3Fw F R2 D2 Rw 3Uw Bw2 Rw2 Dw' F2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw Rw2 L R 3Uw L2 U2 Uw2 Fw Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 Uw2 L' R' 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw R U B2 D2 Lw2 F Lw F' Lw D' 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 3Fw' Lw' R' Dw R2 Rw Dw2 U 3Fw2 Fw Uw R' U2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Rw Dw Bw2 D2 3Fw' Lw L2 Rw' Dw' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 R' F L2 R' F' U2 B' U' Rw' U Rw 3Rw2 L' Dw 3Rw Rw2 U R2 Fw' Dw Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' B2 Rw2 3Fw Bw' U2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw L2 U2 Uw2 R' Rw 3Fw U2 Dw2 Fw' Bw U 3Rw' U2 3Rw2 Bw
A Ex#1 Rw2 3Fw' Lw L 3Uw Dw2 Bw 3Rw' Rw2 L' D F2 Fw L2 Lw 3Rw B Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw F2 D' 3Rw Rw2 U' Rw 3Fw F 3Rw' D Fw2 Rw' Bw' B' Lw2 3Rw2 F Uw' D' F2 U' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 R Rw' U2 Lw2 3Rw' F' Rw2 U Bw2 B2 3Uw D B' Uw B2 3Rw B2 Bw' R D' R' F Rw2 F2 D R2 L2 Uw2 B 3Fw2 Fw' 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Fw Fw Dw L2 Dw2 U D2 Lw2 R' Dw2 Lw' F' Dw R' Dw F' B2 L Dw R2 Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw Bw Dw2 Bw L2 D 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw F2 Lw2 3Rw Rw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw' U' Uw' D2 Rw' Fw Lw B 3Rw Dw R 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw Rw' R2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw' Lw B Uw' D2 Lw F2 3Uw' Uw L2 U2 3Uw' F Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw Dw2 3Uw Lw
B #1 Dw' Rw' R' F' Uw2 R2 Fw Lw2 B U' Lw2 B2 Lw D Bw R' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 R' B 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' Uw' Bw2 Fw' Lw' L' Bw2 B' U' Lw Fw Bw2 F2 Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Lw L2 3Fw F B' Lw' 3Rw Dw D' Uw' L Lw2 Dw' Lw' R2 L2 3Rw B Bw' L2 Dw Rw Lw2 F' Bw' L R D' Uw' R2 Lw Dw' R2 3Uw2 Fw' U' L' F2 Uw'
B #2 Lw Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 3Rw U2 D Bw R2 L' F2 Fw2 Lw2 B' Fw2 L2 U' Uw D' 3Fw' 3Uw R2 Fw2 3Fw2 L Rw2 D2 B' R2 Uw L2 B' 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw Lw F U' F 3Rw' Dw D B2 D2 Fw' U' B2 Dw' 3Rw2 D Uw Fw' F' U' D' Rw2 B Uw' Dw Fw2 F 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 F2 Bw2 Rw D' U2 Bw Dw 3Fw2 U' F2
B #3 D2 3Rw2 Uw Rw' Uw' Bw Fw2 Lw2 F Uw Rw Dw R Bw2 R2 Uw2 U' Lw' Rw' R' Fw' Lw Bw' R2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 L Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' U L' F2 Dw 3Rw' R2 3Fw2 D Bw' L F2 Rw2 Bw' R2 3Fw' Fw' D 3Uw' B' Fw' Bw2 U2 Bw2 L Bw2 3Uw Fw' Rw 3Fw 3Uw Uw' Rw2 3Uw' Bw L 3Rw' U Dw' 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw U 3Fw2 L' Rw' D' Bw2
B Ex#1 3Uw2 Lw2 L D2 Bw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw Bw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 D' R 3Uw' Bw2 F' Lw 3Fw Uw' D' R' 3Fw' Lw' F' Rw2 D2 F' R2 Fw Dw2 U2 3Fw2 L2 R2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw' D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 D2 3Uw' R' U' Dw2 Rw' U' B U 3Fw2 Fw2 U' B2 R' F' Dw' L U2 Lw2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw' B Bw 3Fw' Lw' Uw 3Uw' Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Rw2 Lw2
B Ex#2 Rw Bw' U' 3Uw2 L 3Fw Bw' L2 3Rw B 3Fw' 3Rw Lw' Fw' B' R D2 Uw B Fw R B2 Rw' F' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' 3Uw L2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 F2 B' D2 F Fw D' 3Rw Fw2 Uw' F L' Rw2 Lw2 U2 L2 Fw 3Fw' Lw Uw 3Uw2 B F' Bw' Uw2 U' Dw' D R' D2 F 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw' D' R2 Fw' L2 3Uw Dw' L Rw2 3Uw 3Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' B U2 L' 3Lw2 3Fw Dw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw Bw' R Bw Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw R' 3Dw' Rw2 L2 Lw 3Fw' U' L Uw' L' Lw 3Bw B' Fw' 3Rw Bw' Lw2 U' F Lw Uw' B2 D U' 3Rw U' L2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' Rw2 Lw D2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw D2 Dw2 Rw' Dw' Lw2 3Fw Rw2 B2 R' Uw2 3Uw' Dw D2 3Bw2 B2 Lw' 3Lw 3Rw' L' B D' Dw' Rw 3Rw2 F' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 B 3Dw R' Dw 3Rw2 Bw' B' U2 B Dw B 3Uw2 U2 B Lw2 3Bw' F
A #2 Fw2 3Lw2 Bw2 L B2 R 3Fw B D2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 R Bw2 Rw Uw2 3Bw L' Uw' U2 3Rw 3Fw L Dw' Rw' D' B Lw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw Uw L2 U2 Bw' D' 3Rw' L2 Rw' Dw' Fw' Rw2 D2 3Bw2 3Uw R2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw U' Lw U' F2 Dw Fw D2 F2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw' L2 3Uw L 3Bw' Lw2 B 3Rw2 Bw B 3Dw2 U D' Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 R Dw2 Lw 3Lw Dw' D2 Rw' Uw 3Fw2 U2 3Lw2 R2 Bw Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 B2 3Bw2 F2 Lw2
A #3 Uw2 Dw2 D 3Dw R B' Dw' 3Dw 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw2 D' B 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw D2 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw2 R' U2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw' Uw 3Fw 3Rw' D2 B 3Dw' 3Lw Lw R 3Fw' F2 L' 3Bw2 F' 3Uw Dw' L2 Fw' 3Bw' Bw 3Rw Bw D' Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 R2 D Lw 3Bw Dw' L' Rw' B2 Bw' R 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw2 Lw' F2 D 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Dw2 L2 3Bw' D Dw 3Fw F 3Rw2 D 3Dw 3Uw Bw 3Fw' Uw' F Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 B' Uw2 3Fw
A Ex#1 Uw L' 3Dw' U2 Rw' D2 Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw' L Lw F 3Dw2 Bw' Fw 3Dw 3Lw Rw U Bw' Lw' 3Rw L Rw 3Dw2 F 3Dw2 U Bw' Lw' Uw F 3Dw2 B2 Rw2 R' D2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 L' U' 3Bw' Dw2 F' Bw' D' U2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 3Lw D' 3Lw R2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw2 L2 D F' 3Uw2 Uw2 R2 3Fw B2 Lw' D' Rw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 U' Dw' B 3Fw R Lw' Fw 3Dw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw' F' L' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Uw R2 Rw2 Dw2
A Ex#2 U' 3Fw2 B2 U Lw Bw U2 Bw2 3Rw' R' 3Uw' Bw 3Uw' Bw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw Dw F2 U' 3Dw Uw2 D2 3Fw' U Bw Rw L' Bw' F R' Dw 3Rw' R F 3Fw Rw Fw 3Bw' F2 3Rw' U 3Lw' 3Rw2 F' R Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw Fw2 3Lw' Dw 3Bw Uw' 3Bw Rw' D 3Uw F Dw2 3Bw Uw 3Bw F 3Rw' Fw 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Rw' Dw' Bw L2 3Dw R2 Lw2 L' 3Rw F L Dw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 F' B2 3Bw' 3Lw U2 Rw' R'
B #1 Lw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw2 B' 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 F' 3Uw' 3Lw' U' Rw2 Bw 3Dw 3Lw R2 Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 U2 Lw' F' Uw2 3Rw L2 Dw' 3Dw' B2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw U2 3Lw' Bw2 Uw' B Rw' 3Lw' L' Fw' B2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 U' D2 Fw B 3Lw2 Rw' Dw 3Lw D Rw' B Bw' L 3Fw' 3Bw' D2 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' 3Lw' L' 3Rw' 3Bw' R 3Rw' F Rw 3Bw Dw Bw' 3Bw2 Rw R'
B #2 3Bw' Dw U2 3Dw2 Fw2 R2 3Bw 3Fw' B2 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 R B2 F' Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 D B Dw Rw Lw Fw' B2 Uw2 3Bw 3Lw Fw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw2 R' 3Fw 3Bw' Bw2 R 3Lw2 L' F L2 F' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 U2 3Dw B' Bw' 3Lw 3Uw B' Rw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw' R2 Fw2 R2 L' Rw Uw2 Rw2 D2 F U Dw' Uw B L 3Lw Lw' D2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw Fw' Bw L U2 D' L2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw R Uw' Dw R Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' L' Bw'
B #3 3Rw2 U2 Bw' R2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw Lw B R' 3Lw 3Dw' B2 3Lw' L B 3Lw' Bw2 L' 3Rw' 3Bw2 U Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 3Bw' Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw' R2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 B Lw' 3Bw 3Uw2 F' 3Lw' F' R' Rw' F Dw 3Lw R 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw' 3Rw Dw2 D Bw' Uw' 3Dw R2 Fw 3Bw2 3Rw 3Uw Uw 3Dw F Dw2 Uw 3Lw' U' L2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 U' D' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw D2 3Dw2 U 3Rw D' 3Lw Bw R Rw F U' F2 Dw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 F' U2 D2 3Dw2 Lw D Bw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' Fw' Lw' Uw' Rw' L F Lw2 Rw B Rw' R2 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' F2 Lw L' Rw 3Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw U2 3Lw2 Fw Rw2 U2 3Lw 3Rw' Bw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw' Dw Lw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L2 3Dw2 U 3Bw Bw Rw2 F B' 3Uw2 Uw2 L Bw' Dw2 F' Uw 3Lw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 F' Dw Fw2 U2 R2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 F Rw B' Dw' 3Bw2 B F Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw Lw2 U Fw B' 3Dw2 F L 3Rw' 3Bw2
B Ex#2 U 3Rw' F 3Uw2 R2 Uw L' Fw 3Dw' Bw U R 3Dw' D2 Dw U' B' F Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 Bw 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw Dw L2 3Dw2 Rw2 B Lw' 3Rw2 L' U' 3Rw' 3Lw2 B 3Rw' 3Dw Rw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 Dw U Fw2 Bw' Uw' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw R' B' 3Fw2 L 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw Uw' 3Bw D' L' Fw2 L Fw' 3Dw U2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw' F2 D' 3Fw2 3Uw' R Dw' D B D2 Fw2 3Fw' U2 Bw Uw 3Dw 3Fw U' Fw 3Dw2 F2 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 Uw 3Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 U2 L D2 R D2 R' F R D R2 F R2 D2 R2 B D2 F2 Rw2
A #2 B F D2 B' U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F L F' U B' D2 F' U F' L F2 Rw Uw2
A #3 L R D2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 D R U L' D B L U' B D' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 F R2 F' D R F' D B' U B' U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B' L2 R2 F' D U' L R' F' U2 L' B' L D' B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 F2 R' D' U L' F D B2 R2 F2 R' U' B Rw' Uw2
A #2 R2 D' U L2 F2 D L F D F2 L' R2 U2 B' F' L' B F' Rw'
A #3 U2 R2 D' U2 L2 F2 U' F2 L F U' F2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' F' U2 L' Fw Uw
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D' B2 D L2 D' R2 D L2 B' R' U' R F' U2 L' F2 L2 D2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 U' B2 R2 B' U2 B' R F' L2 U' L D' B' U' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 D' R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U' B2 U' R' D' U2 B' L2 B' U2 B2 F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 L B2 D' U' B D' F R' U2 L R2
A #2 F R2 D2 R' U2 D L U2 B D2 R F2 R2 U2 F2 B2 L2 B'
A #3 F2 B2 R F' U' R' B R' U2 R2 U2 F R2 L2 B2 U2 B L2 F
A #4 U' F L2 D' L' F R U2 D' L F R L2 F2 R' L' D2 R' F2 L
A #5 U' L2 U' R2 F2 U R2 B2 U B2 D' F D L U2 R' D R2 B2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 L' B L' D2 F D L U' D R F2 B' R2 L2 F' U2 F B2
A Ex#2 F2 R' B2 U2 B2 F2 R U2 R D2 R F' L F2 D2 U B F' R2 U2
B #1 R' B L' F2 D F L2 F' R' B' D B' R2 U2 F R2 U2 L2 F' R2
B #2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 U L' D L' B' F U L' B2 F' R' B'
B #3 L' B2 D2 B2 L F2 R U2 L2 B2 D' L2 D B F D' B L' R' D'
B #4 L D F L' U D2 B2 D2 R' U L2 F' U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B U2
B #5 R U F L2 D' R B R' U L' U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 U F2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 R L' B2 L U R L F2 R U F D R2 U F2 B2 D' F2 L2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 D2 B2 L F2 L2 R B' L' D F' R B' L R2 D2 B L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B L2 U F' U R' B2 R U D2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 B' L2 U2
A #2 R' L2 D2 F U B L' U' B' U2 L' D' R2 F2 B2 U' D' F2 D R2
A #3 R2 D' R2 D U2 B2 L2 D' L2 F' R B' R' D' U2 B2 L' D2 L2 F'
A #4 D' L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 R B' F R F' D2 L2 D' L2 R' U R
A #5 F' U D' B2 L B' R U' R D B D2 R2 F' B2 D2 B2 R2 F
A Ex#1 L2 B R' F2 D R2 D' F U' R2 F2 U2 F U2 B' D2 F D2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 L2 D L' D' B2 U F L' D' L' F' R2 F L2 B' R2 B U2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 D R2 D F2 R2 F2 U F2 U' L' B L2 B2 R' B D2 L U
A #2 D' B2 F2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 F2 D' L D L2 R F' U2 F U' R2
A #3 D L' F2 R2 U' B R' F' R U2 L U2 R B2 U2 R U2 R
A Ex#1 B2 L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B L2 F' D' F' U2 F2 R U L2 R F L'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B' D B2 L2 R' F' L2 B' U2 L D R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR0+ DL1+ UL5+ U3+ R4- D4+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R3- D6+ L0+ ALL0+ UL
A #2 UR4- DR1- DL5- UL2- U4+ R3+ D4- L2+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1- D3- L2+ ALL5- DR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR5- DL5- UL4+ U1- R5+ D5- L3- ALL1+ y2 U5- R6+ D1- L3+ ALL3+ DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR1+ DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R5- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR1+ DL3- UL2- U3+ R2- D4- L6+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R3- D2+ L5+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR1+ DL3+ UL1- U6+ R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1- D4+ L4+ ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR4- DL5+ UL3- U3+ R1+ D1- L2- ALL4+ y2 U2- R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL4+ UR
B #1 UR1+ DR4- DL4+ UL5- U0+ R4+ D6+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL3- UR DL
B #2 UR1+ DR4+ DL5- UL4- U1- R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R1- D3- L1- ALL4+ UR
B #3 UR0+ DR4- DL5+ UL6+ U6+ R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L4- ALL3+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR5+ DR0+ DL3+ UL1- U1- R4- D3- L1- ALL3- y2 U6+ R6+ D3- L0+ ALL1- UR DR
B #5 UR6+ DR2- DL5+ UL6+ U3- R3- D4+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR1+ DL1+ UL2- U5+ R1+ D6+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL5+ UL
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR4+ DL3+ UL3+ U6+ R0+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1+ D4- L5+ ALL3+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' U R U R' L B R' B l' r'
A #2 R L R' B' U L' B R L' U' R u l r'
A #3 R' B' R L U' R' U' B R B' R r b'
A #4 R B R U' B U R' U B' R' L' r'
A #5 U' R' L U R U L R U L' U u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U' L R' B' L U' L B L R L l r
A Ex#2 U L U' B' R L' R U L B' L' u r' b'
B #1 L R' U' R L R U B' L U R' u l' r'
B #2 U B' R B' L' U' L B U B' L u' l r' b
B #3 B R L B L' B L U' B' U' L u' l b'
B #4 B' R L' B' L' U' B L' B' U' R u l' b
B #5 B' L U' R L B' L U' B' R L l'
B Ex#1 U R' L R' U' B' L B' R L U u b'
B Ex#2 U L' B' L R' L' R' U L' U' B r'
C #1 R B U' R B' U R L U' B' R' u l
C #2 B L' U B' R U L B L U R' u l r b
C #3 B' R B' U' B L' B L B' R' L' u l r b'
C #4 L R B' U' L B' U L' R B' R' l'
C #5 L B' U' L' R U' R L' R' L' U' u l
C Ex#1 R' B R U L B R' U' B U' L'
C Ex#2 U R L R B R' U L' U L' B' u' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U' B U' B' R' L' B' R' L' u' r
A #2 L B' U R L' R L B' L' R' L u' l b'
A #3 R' L' R' L R' L' B' R' U B R' u r'
A #4 B' U B' L' B' U L' U' L U' R u'
A #5 L' U' R L' R' U R' B R' B' L u' l b
A Ex#1 U' R L' R B' R' L' U B' R' L' u'
A Ex#2 L R' U B' R' B R' L U' R B u' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L' U' L' U R B U B' R u r b
A #2 R' L' R' B U' B' L U R L B u' l' b
A #3 U' L B' L' U L R' U' L' U R u' l r' b'
A #4 R L R U' R B' L R U L U' u' r
A #5 R' B U B R B U B L' B L
A Ex#1 R' U' B U' B' U R B L' B' U' u l' r'
A Ex#2 R' B' L B' U' R L' R B R' B l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B R' U' R' L R' B U' B
A #2 U B L R L' B' L' R' L' U B'
A #3 B R L' U L U' R' B L' U' R'
A #4 U R L B' L B R' U L R L'
A #5 L R U' L R B' U L R' U' R
A Ex#1 B U' L R' U B' U' L R' U' L'
A Ex#2 B L R' U L R' B L' B' R B
B #1 U R U B' U L' B U R U B
B #2 U R B R U' L U L' B' U' L
B #3 B L R L' B' R' U L R L B
B #4 R L B' L R B' L' B' U L' R
B #5 R L R U' R' B' U' L B' R' U
B Ex#1 B L U' B' L' R' L' R L R' L
B Ex#2 R U B R B R L R' B R L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' R B' L' R U' L' B' L'
A #2 L R L' R' L B L B L R' L'
A #3 B L U B U L U R' B R L'
A #4 U L U' R' U B' U L U L' U'
A #5 L R U R' U L' R' B' L' R' B'
A Ex#1 U L U' L R U' B L R L R'
A Ex#2 U L U R' B U' L' U' R B L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R U B L U R' U L'
A #2 U L R L U' B U B' R L' U'
A #3 B L U R' L U B R' B' U' B
A #4 L R' B R B L B U' R' L B'
A #5 R L R U' R' L' U' B U' R B
A Ex#1 R U L' U' R U' R' U' L R B
A Ex#2 U R B U' R' B' L B R L' R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,-1) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (-5,0) / (1,-4)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
B #2 (4,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (0,-1) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) /
B #5 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#1 (-2,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (4,-3)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (6,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F D2 L2 F2 B2 U2 L F L U2 R U2 F B' R B' U' Uw2 B' R' D2 Rw2 B' U2 R' Uw2 B' R' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 R2 Uw' F2 Rw' B Rw' U' Fw x' y
A #2 R' D' U' B2 L' D R D2 F' D L' F L2 F U2 B2 D2 F' L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D F2 B' D' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D' U' Rw' D L' F L Fw U' Fw Uw Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' z' y'
A #3 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F R2 B' L' F' U' F' D' F' R D2 R2 B' L' Uw2 F2 R Uw2 Rw2 L' D' Rw2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B' D2 Uw R2 Uw U2 Rw2 R2 L2 z y
A Ex#1 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R B D2 L F' U2 L' B' F2 U2 L Fw2 R D' Rw2 D L2 B2 U' F2 R Uw2 Fw' Rw2 D L U' Fw D2 U F Rw Uw' Fw' Uw' z' y2
A Ex#2 R' U2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 F2 U2 D2 B' D' B U F D' B R U2 L Rw2 U Rw2 D B Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 F2 Rw' B U' L D' R Fw' L2 Fw Rw B' U' Rw x' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Lw2 U Dw2 R Rw2 L' U Rw R' Uw Fw D2 Bw Uw' Rw2 R' D U2 Rw' L' B' Dw' Fw F' B L Uw2 D2 Lw' Dw Rw' Lw' L Dw U2 D' B D' F R' Rw' U2 L2 D2 Lw2 F B' Dw' Fw2 F2 Dw2 D' Lw' Rw' B Bw' F' R2 Fw2 3Fw'
A #2 Dw U' L' Bw' Dw Rw Dw2 U2 Bw2 Fw F U Dw2 F Lw' Fw2 L2 D' Fw R' Lw2 B2 U' Fw Rw L2 Lw2 D' Fw F Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 F' Dw Fw' D B2 Dw Uw' U2 R2 Uw Fw D2 F Bw2 Fw' Lw Bw' L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Lw' R' U' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #3 Uw' Lw Bw' D' R Lw2 B2 Bw2 D2 Rw R' L D' Uw Lw' U' Fw2 D' U2 Fw2 R2 Fw F Rw Fw' R' Dw Rw2 Dw Fw' B' Dw Bw' U Dw' Rw' B R2 Rw Dw2 Rw' L2 U' Fw' U2 Uw B' Uw2 Bw2 B' R2 Lw F L2 Rw2 Fw B2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 Bw' L' Dw' R Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 D Uw B Uw Dw' Fw2 D' F' Uw2 B F' Uw' L2 F R' Lw Rw2 Bw' L Rw2 B Rw R' Dw' L Dw2 R2 Bw' D' R' Uw2 L' Rw2 R' Bw2 F' Uw Fw2 R D2 L2 D' Lw2 F Dw2 Lw' L2 B D Uw 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 L' Bw' F Dw2 L B Bw L' R U D' Rw2 Fw Bw' L2 B2 Dw' F2 B2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' L2 F U2 B F Fw' R Uw2 Rw R' Fw B' Uw2 Bw2 Fw L U Rw2 Dw L2 Bw2 Dw D2 Lw U' Uw' R Uw' F2 Dw' Uw' Bw' Dw2 D' Lw2 Bw D 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 D' F U' L' B' F' U2 L2 U L' D' F Rw2 Uw U B2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' B' L' R2 D' U2 L2 R B' D' L F2 R2 Uw F2 D2 F R2 D2 F' L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D' B D L' B2 U L B L' D' Rw Uw U F2 U L2 D2 L2 U R2 D' R' B' F' L2 U' F2 D2 L' F' U' B' Rw' D2 F2 D F2 L2 U B2 U' L' B2 L D' B U L F2 R F D F Rw2 U2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 R' F2 L' D' L' U R' F' D L' R U2 R' B' Rw2 Uw B2 D B2 D2 U' L2 U' B2 L2 B2 L' B R' B' F' L U2 F' L U' Fw' R2 D' F2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 D F2 L' F' D2 L' D B' L' R F2 R' Fw D2 R2 U B2 U R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L' D' L' R U R F U2 B' L R Fw' Uw' L2 D F2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' L' U R D' B F' U L2 D' B D2 Rw Uw' D L2 R2 U B2 U L2 U' L' F2 R2 B2 R F U R' B' D' B2 L' Fw Uw F2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 U R2 D' R2 U2 B D R' D F U2 F2 L' B' D Rw' Uw F2 L' D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U R B R B L D' R2 B' L2 F Rw' Uw' D2 F' R2 D2 F L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 U R D R' D F' R2 D2 F' L' Fw' Uw D' L2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 B' R B2 D' R2 D' L D2 U2 B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 D2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 B L' U2 B' U F' R F U R2 B U Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 B' D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F' D U2 R F L B' L U2 B2 D' U' Rw Uw2 F U2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 F' R F2 U2 F2 D' L' R2 B D' Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U' B2 U L2 U2 R B' L2 U2 F U' B2 U' R2 B Uw' D' U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U F U F' U' R' U B L D2 F R2 F' Rw Uw2 F' R2 D2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 B F2 L D R U' F D2 U B U R' U' Fw Uw F2 D R2 U F2 D2 L2 U' B2 U' B D2 U L' B F' D2 U B2 L2 F2 Uw2 L B2 U F R F' D2 B D' B2 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 R' U2 B' F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R' U' B' R' U R2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 Rw Uw2 B2 R2 D' B2 U B2 U R D' F' L U2 F' L2 F D U F2 D2 Fw' F' U2 F D2 L2 F U2 B' L D' L' R2 D' F R D F L2 U D2 U2 L2 D2 R B2 L' B2 F2 R2 U' R' D R' D R D B U2 F Rw' Uw' R2 B2 F' R2 B' U2 B' L2 R' U B2 L2 B D' L D' F U B2 D' Fw' Uw2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 B2 R F2 R2 B' D2 B' R F2 L' R' B' L' Fw' R U2 B2 L' U2 R D2 L F' L' D' L2 R2 U' R' B L B2 R2 Uw2 B2 R' B2 F2 L' B2 U2 R2 U2 R D B L U' F2 L2 R D U B Uw2 R2 D' L2 D2 U B2 D U R B D F R' D' L' D2 F2 D F' U Rw2 Uw D2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 F U2 L' F' D' U2 L D' U L U2 F' Rw Uw2 L2 U' R2 B2 D U2 R D' F U2 B' D B D' U' R' B' U2 Rw' D' U2 L2 D F2 L2 R2 U' F2 U F' R' F2 D' F U R' F' D2 L2 Fw Uw' U L2 R2 U F2 D2 L D2 U' B' L' B2 R' D' B' F2 R D2 Rw B2 L B2 R2 B2 U2 R B2 R' D B R' B L D2 B' R' U L2 D' Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D B2 D B' L B D' B' F' L' D2 F2 U2 B2 Rw' B2 U2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 U' L2 U F' R B R2 B2 U L2 D R U Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 R2 U' F2 U2 R F L' R' B2 F2 D' U' Rw2 Uw' L' D2 F2 R B2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 R2 U B D2 L2 R B2 U2 L U B' Uw' U2 L' R D2 U2 L B2 U2 R D' F' L' B' R D R' D2 B D' U' Fw Uw2
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.87   15.39   22.89 7.87 14.43 15.82 15.93
Adam Czarnecki    Poland
Adam Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.78   27.23   31.19 28.22 25.76 23.78 27.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 8.02     8.17 8.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 11.55     11.55 13.46
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.21   18.51   17.42 21.70 20.70 17.42 16.21
First round 66 15.12   22.85   20.55 24.20 24.36 23.81 15.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.91   7.04   4.91 8.11 7.29 6.44 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:21.49     1:21.49 1:34.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 3:15.88     3:49.66 3:15.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:01.02     1:05.17 1:01.02
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:18.58     3:34.01 3:18.58
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:10.35     1:19.14 1:10.35
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.20   12.77   11.91 18.48 11.20 13.44 12.96
Second round 15 8.93   10.44   10.13 13.88 9.77 11.42 8.93
First round 19 10.72   11.20   11.43 11.21 10.95 10.72 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.55   6.28   8.02 3.55 9.04 6.19 4.63
Combined First round 22 3.02   4.07   3.02 5.27 4.75 4.41 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 41.96   45.06   47.43 41.96 43.35 47.47 44.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:17.51   1:19.53   1:17.51 1:21.30 1:19.42 1:17.88 1:24.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:36.83   2:39.19   2:36.83 2:40.19 2:40.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:57.07   4:09.28   4:12.84 3:57.07 4:17.93
Megaminx Final 3 47.59   55.09   57.19 51.60 47.59 56.48 1:01.43
Combined First round 3 45.12   55.30   1:00.99 53.43 52.64 59.82 45.12
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.42   27.51   28.13 31.21 25.46 25.42 28.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.50   5.78   5.81 5.39 6.14 4.50 6.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.58   13.15   8.58 15.74 13.45 17.86 10.26
Skewb Combined First round 54 13.56     13.56 17.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Bogang Seo    Korea
Bogang Seo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 43.58   47.11   53.88 43.58 46.75 48.01 46.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 20.71     20.71 22.24
Bogdan Damski    Poland
Bogdan Damski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.53   16.64   16.63 17.06 17.11 16.24 15.53
First round 46 13.27   15.48   17.29 14.38 14.78 17.51 13.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.22   4.60   4.65 3.22 6.83 5.07 4.08
Combined First round 21 3.35   4.04   5.28 3.91 3.84 4.38 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:16.63     1:31.85 1:16.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 13.97   17.41   17.16 13.97 18.26 19.20 16.82
Pyraminx Second round 34 3.81   8.72   11.32 8.32 6.52 3.81 11.33
Combined First round 23 5.82   7.72   12.28 8.00 8.85 6.30 5.82
Skewb Second round 18 5.02   5.91   5.02 5.42 6.85 5.45 7.09
Combined First round 11 4.33   5.79   6.94 8.27 5.36 4.33 5.06
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.73   15.21   17.21 16.15 14.76 14.72 12.73
First round 55 15.57   18.07   17.31 19.74 21.14 17.16 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.48   5.40   4.48 5.79 8.02 4.58 5.84
Combined First round 28 2.34   4.23   4.50 2.34 4.52 4.28 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:07.62     1:11.46 1:07.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:31.99     2:31.99 2:40.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 36.12     39.45 36.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:47.16     3:19.75 2:47.16
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.05   8.53   11.68 10.53 9.34 5.05 5.71
Combined First round 39 8.98   9.92   9.73 9.59 11.46 10.43 8.98
Skewb Second round 20 3.69   6.11   5.37 7.64 6.12 3.69 6.83
Combined First round 30 6.31   8.07   7.11 6.31 8.39 12.18 8.71
Square-1 Combined Final 19 37.37     43.84 37.37
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.35   13.75   16.14 13.55 13.89 13.35 13.80
First round 34 12.41   13.22   13.89 12.41 13.00 12.78 14.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.07   4.39   4.88 4.25 4.24 4.07 4.68
Combined First round 33 3.48   4.55   5.37 4.48 4.47 3.48 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 53.96   57.41   53.96 55.76 55.59 1:03.47 1:00.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:47.26   1:53.67   2:11.67 1:53.41 1:59.18 1:47.26 1:48.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:02.68     4:02.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 21.01   25.78   29.22 21.01 27.42 25.90 24.03
Megaminx Final 13 1:25.22   1:32.93   1:42.75 1:25.22 1:31.60 1:30.71 1:36.48
Combined First round 12 1:33.25   1:36.08   1:36.60 1:33.25 1:39.23 1:36.82 1:34.82
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.77   6.88   7.61 6.78 9.05 5.77 6.26
Combined First round 31 6.07   8.54   9.69 6.07 8.11 7.83 13.15
Skewb Combined First round 48 11.49     DNF 11.49
Square-1 Combined Final 28 47.97     47.97 DNF
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.84   13.81   12.84 13.76 14.28 14.15 13.52
First round 50 12.89   15.97   12.89 16.41 14.56 16.93 18.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.76   4.82   5.34 3.76 4.68 4.44 6.01
Combined First round 16 3.10   3.83   3.10 6.02 4.02 3.66 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.31   59.90   1:04.14 56.77 1:07.05 56.31 58.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 10.35   DNF   DNF 10.84 DNF 10.73 10.35
Pyraminx Final 5 2.93   4.37   5.51 3.75 5.36 4.00 2.93
Second round 7 3.22   4.21   4.74 3.83 4.07 3.22 5.26
Combined First round 6 3.95   4.73   3.95 5.54 4.55 6.20 4.10
Skewb Second round 34 7.86   8.39   9.16 7.86 8.66 8.57 7.95
Combined First round 28 6.35   7.87   7.17 9.33 6.35 8.14 8.30
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.74   14.08   17.34 13.37 12.92 12.74 15.95
First round 32 11.62   12.93   15.17 14.19 11.62 12.57 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.83   5.81   6.20 10.93 4.83 5.83 5.41
Combined First round 23 2.52   4.09   4.17 2.52 5.59 4.13 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.75   51.51   47.32 57.35 49.85 43.75 57.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:37.72   1:54.23   1:52.42 1:37.72 2:02.87 1:47.41 2:18.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:28.72   5:09.15   4:28.72 5:25.69 5:33.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:53.15   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.15
First round 5 1:29.31   DNF   1:29.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.94   25.33   25.13 26.41 28.57 24.44 18.94
Megaminx Final 15 1:25.86   1:34.65   1:39.40 1:36.73 1:25.86 1:33.39 1:33.82
Combined First round 11 1:30.47   1:35.94   1:41.13 1:30.47 1:35.08 1:38.18 1:34.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.34   10.47   9.92 13.94 9.68 11.80 9.34
Second round 16 8.91   10.62   11.15 11.11 10.84 9.91 8.91
First round 22 10.04   11.85   10.04 12.53 11.18 11.84 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.54   4.82   2.54 5.51 4.98 6.48 3.97
Combined First round 35 2.81   4.60   5.25 5.35 2.81 3.20 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.31   50.51   49.27 52.02 45.31 50.25 53.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:23.09   1:28.01   1:29.27 1:23.90 1:30.86 1:35.19 1:23.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:12.41   3:16.46   3:23.70 3:13.26 3:12.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:10.92   4:16.63   4:10.92 4:13.52 4:25.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:15.31   DNF   1:15.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 24.04   29.46   33.89 24.04 31.40 26.20 30.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 15.04     29.09 15.04
Megaminx Final 2 45.11   48.11   49.89 45.11 48.31 46.12 50.99
Combined First round 1 43.45   46.58   NR 54.34 46.88 48.34 44.51 43.45
Pyraminx Final 7 4.18   4.67   4.20 4.18 5.06 6.20 4.74
Second round 14 4.59   5.48   6.29 4.59 5.36 6.77 4.80
Combined First round 17 5.03   6.64   7.97 5.97 5.03 5.98 9.46
Skewb Combined First round 41 6.29   10.05   10.14 6.29 9.72 10.29 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 25.27   29.71   25.27 32.82 1:26.47 29.90 26.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:32.00     DNF DNF 11:32.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 35:17     5/7 35:17
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.07   12.75   11.07 13.80 15.66 12.65 11.80
First round 28 10.48   12.50   10.48 11.56 12.84 15.49 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.71   5.05   4.71 7.61 4.78 5.02 5.36
Combined First round 34 2.61   4.59   2.61 5.43 6.14 5.41 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.40   54.58   55.08 56.61 54.75 53.90 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:19.47     2:23.32 2:19.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.82   24.95   25.64 28.02 27.80 21.42 19.82
Combined First round 15 20.01   22.77   20.01 23.04 20.66 29.37 24.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 10.29   13.71   11.44 17.54 12.16 10.29 20.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.31     11.31 11.97
Skewb Final 11 4.44   5.18   5.43 5.14 4.44 5.04 5.37
Second round 16 3.00   5.56   4.99 5.23 8.86 3.00 6.47
Combined First round 12 5.27   5.79   5.27 6.35 5.73 9.21 5.28
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.51   11.75   11.77 11.34 12.13 DNF 10.51
First round 35 11.91   13.27   11.91 12.86 15.20 13.82 13.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.53   5.32   5.17 6.04 4.53 DNF 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.89   43.60   43.77 43.81 50.40 40.89 43.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:10.66   1:23.51   1:16.51 1:10.66 1:24.18 1:29.84 1:38.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:56.58   3:03.36   3:00.95 3:12.54 2:56.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.07   29.02   28.96 25.07 29.76 28.33 30.45
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:48.73     1:48.73 1:48.89
Square-1 Combined Final 22 41.64     41.64 45.41
Grzegorz Baryła    Poland
Grzegorz Baryła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 18.75   21.34   20.60 21.01 22.42 25.17 18.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 8.14     8.14 8.44
Skewb Second round 28 4.56   7.30   6.89 6.77 8.45 4.56 8.25
Combined First round 19 5.73   6.73   7.13 5.73 7.13 8.12 5.93
Hubert Firek    Poland
Hubert Firek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 11.93   12.70   12.44 14.13 11.93 12.36 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 6.16   7.78   7.27 11.41 6.83 6.16 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:30.01     1:30.17 1:30.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 19.92   31.24   28.80 36.63 31.07 33.86 19.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 52.07   58.57   1:03.38 1:00.26 52.07
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:50.30     2:00.91 1:50.30
Square-1 Combined Final 26 44.80     1:27.75 44.80
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.86   9.82   9.36 7.86 10.02 11.08 10.07
Second round 7 8.56   9.63   9.29 8.84 8.56 10.91 10.75
First round 4 9.22   9.42   9.47 9.22 9.83 9.56 9.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:15.07   1:22.20   1:21.22 1:26.17 1:15.07 1:32.06 1:19.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:32.87   3:37.03   3:41.72 3:36.50 3:32.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:57.04     5:57.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:57.88     3:09.09 2:57.88
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 9.63   14.86   14.31 16.76 13.52 18.30 9.63
First round 45 11.68   15.44   16.30 11.68 14.94 16.69 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.61   3.12   3.32 3.70 3.43 2.61 2.62
Second round 14 3.64   3.99   3.72 4.37 3.88 3.64 4.97
Combined First round 4 1.31   2.68   1.31 4.32 3.24 2.23 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:23.64     1:23.64 1:25.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:44.75     2:47.38 2:44.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.98     35.98 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 10.87   DNF   15.76 10.87 DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:14.18     2:19.79 2:14.18
Pyraminx Final 10 3.79   5.04   12.08 3.79 6.28 3.80 5.05
Second round 15 3.07   5.49   6.61 5.06 4.81 3.07 7.37
Combined First round 15 4.62   6.35   9.49 5.89 4.62 6.30 6.86
Skewb Final 9 3.17   4.61   7.83 5.43 3.17 3.70 4.69
Second round 14 3.82   5.48   5.86 5.03 5.85 3.82 5.57
Combined First round 14 4.29   6.06   7.35 6.00 4.29 4.84 8.36
Square-1 Combined Final 31 50.60     50.60 1:07.54
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.26   11.06   10.82 11.96 10.26 DNF 10.39
First round 16 9.94   10.64   10.66 DNF 9.94 10.11 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.47   DNF   DNF 5.56 4.47 6.80 DNF
Combined First round 17 1.95   3.85   1.95 4.00 3.67 3.89 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.73   18.78   23.20 15.61 13.73 DNF 17.53
Combined First round 3 13.52   14.76   15.92 13.54 16.03 14.83 13.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.48   DNF   DNF 8.60 DNF 7.48 32.02
Igor Szafranek    Poland
Igor Szafranek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:03.50   1:07.43   1:03.86 1:03.50 1:11.63 1:17.32 1:06.80
Jakub Grzybowski    Poland
Jakub Grzybowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.15   12.33   12.71 12.84 11.44 11.15 15.90
First round 24 10.69   12.18   12.19 11.33 13.01 13.54 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.59   4.13   4.98 6.09 3.60 3.59 3.81
Combined First round 9 2.50   3.07   3.31 6.86 3.14 2.50 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 46.21   50.96   56.85 46.21 DNF 48.36 47.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:26.98   1:33.55   1:26.98 1:32.78 DNF 1:37.05 1:30.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:04.58   3:21.64   3:23.90 3:04.58 3:36.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:14.25     5:14.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 22.35   25.45   24.83 25.03 26.49 22.35 28.83
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:13.16     2:18.99 2:13.16
Pyraminx Final 6 4.09   4.66   4.42 4.09 5.22 4.34 8.61
Second round 13 3.14   5.39   7.04 4.73 5.49 3.14 5.94
Combined First round 7 4.19   4.75   5.09 5.16 4.35 4.82 4.19
Skewb Final 5 2.62   3.65   4.62 3.74 2.62 4.48 2.74
Second round 6 3.43   4.02   4.16 3.78 4.13 3.43 5.71
Combined First round 6 4.59   4.90   5.05 4.59 4.85 4.81 5.39
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.22   25.12   24.45 27.06 18.22 26.18 24.72
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.16   8.43   12.35 8.31 8.16 8.34 8.64
Second round 2 7.70   7.94   8.30 7.73 7.80 9.23 7.70
First round 2 7.64   8.61   9.48 8.25 9.41 7.64 8.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.76   4.78   4.39 5.60 4.34 3.76 DNF
Combined First round 8 2.27   2.98   4.53 3.39 3.06 2.49 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 34.12   45.45   50.55 42.47 34.12 43.33 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:05.39   1:17.61   1:25.96 1:16.61 1:05.39 1:19.08 1:17.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:24.00   2:33.22   2:24.00 2:26.63 2:49.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 14.94   19.07   19.12 21.88 16.21 14.94 26.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.62   29.19   30.50 29.44 27.62
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.45   5.68   7.54 5.31 5.41 3.45 6.31
Combined First round 18 4.77   6.66   9.71 7.11 4.77 6.46 6.42
Jakub Lisiecki    Poland
Jakub Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 27.08   33.72   39.47 27.08 34.12 33.40 33.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 8.29     DNF 8.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 17.07     DNF 17.07
Skewb Combined First round 46 9.77   12.98   15.28 9.77 12.98 13.29 12.68
Jakub Nokielski    Poland
Jakub Nokielski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 38.86   46.85   38.86 51.66 47.29 46.10 47.16
Megaminx Combined First round 43 3:37.33     DNF 3:37.33
Jakub Piasecki    Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.87   21.12   15.87 19.31 21.40 DNF 22.65
First round 65 15.15   21.92   23.29 15.15 25.94 19.62 22.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.55   5.49   6.08 5.39 5.41 4.55 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 2:07.59     2:07.59 2:22.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 40.17     55.01 40.17
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 17.12     17.37 17.12
Megaminx Combined First round 38 3:14.91     3:39.57 3:14.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Second round 31 5.44   7.45   7.14 5.44 8.57 9.77 6.64
Combined First round 18 4.63   6.48   6.60 5.39 4.63 7.44 7.63
Jakub Pomykała    Poland
Jakub Pomykała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.45   15.41   12.45 16.29 15.68 23.60 14.26
First round 51 13.81   16.07   1:01.16 18.53 13.81 15.78 13.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 4.28   5.97   6.43 8.65 6.09 5.38 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:43.53     2:01.08 1:43.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.83   31.06   41.45 26.78 38.21 28.20 24.83
Jakub Popenda    Poland
Jakub Popenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 12.92     12.92 17.84
Skewb Combined First round 59 21.99     21.99 24.29
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.11   9.88   10.25 9.11 9.94 9.81 9.88
Second round 10 8.56   9.85   8.56 10.63 10.29 10.11 9.16
First round 10 8.26   9.82   9.42 9.23 8.26 10.80 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.51   3.41   4.05 16.01 2.51 3.15 3.04
Second round 10 3.13   3.65   3.64 3.43 5.10 3.13 3.88
Combined First round 32 2.46   4.47   4.41 5.71 6.74 2.46 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 39.07   43.03   46.51 41.77 46.24 39.07 41.09
Combined First round 9 39.91   41.47   47.29 41.84 41.78 39.91 40.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:21.00   1:26.69   1:30.78 1:27.62 1:21.00 1:22.68 1:29.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:38.19   2:41.03   2:38.84 2:46.05 2:38.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.66   23.65   23.14 27.02 22.49 18.66 25.31
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:20.44     2:20.44 2:31.63
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.39   10.91   12.69 9.61 9.39 10.43 13.50
First round 23 9.91   12.15   12.39 11.00 13.06 14.52 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.84   5.31   2.84 9.76 6.14 3.72 6.06
Second round 11 3.04   3.80   5.31 4.12 3.79 3.49 3.04
Combined First round 26 3.36   4.14   4.77 4.20 4.58 3.64 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.63   42.62   44.73 48.82 39.63 40.54 42.60
Combined First round 12 38.90   42.51   46.22 42.55 41.87 38.90 43.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.63   1:19.83   1:18.71 1:17.63 1:17.96 1:24.82 1:22.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:43.41   2:47.74   2:43.41 2:56.25 2:43.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:52.84   3:56.16   3:52.84 3:59.84 3:55.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 30.02     36.74 30.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 11.36   19.64   11.36 21.28 19.06 18.57 32.98
Megaminx Final 11 1:25.92   1:29.09   1:30.34 1:26.81 1:30.11 1:36.11 1:25.92
Combined First round 15 1:28.66   1:41.56   1:28.66 1:36.66 1:49.52 1:54.71 1:38.50
Pyraminx Second round 20 3.14   6.65   7.40 8.09 7.64 3.14 4.92
Combined First round 32 5.76   8.59   11.67 8.39 8.67 5.76 8.71
Skewb Second round 29 5.79   7.33   8.10 5.79 7.66 6.32 8.01
Combined First round 36 7.76   8.97   10.95 7.76 8.52 9.93 8.47
Square-1 Combined Final 16 33.38     33.38 1:05.50
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.28   11.23   11.39 11.18 10.28 14.89 11.11
Second round 4 8.44   9.15   8.90 8.44 10.14 9.07 9.47
First round 18 9.29   10.96   9.29 11.60 19.53 9.86 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.23   1.92 2.82 2.22 2.13 2.35
Second round 2 1.85   2.18   2.07 6.64 2.28 1.85 2.20
Combined First round 6 2.39   2.89   3.33 3.42 2.88 2.46 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.04   42.62   38.38 DNF 45.84 38.04 43.64
Combined First round 16 41.16   43.34   42.29 41.16 44.00 46.30 43.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:25.95   1:29.98   1:30.20 1:33.28 1:25.95 1:31.45 1:28.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:18.96   3:32.84   3:37.62 3:18.96 3:41.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:49.05     5:49.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.97   19.77   22.77 15.97 18.34 19.28 21.70
Combined First round 9 18.13   19.30   22.75 18.13 18.29 20.05 19.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 20.14     20.14 DNF
Megaminx Final 1 43.35   46.72   50.89 44.78 1:13.72 43.35 44.50
Combined First round 2 44.46   51.66   55.38 57.12 48.60 51.00 44.46
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.49   7.03   9.27 7.01 8.92 5.16 4.49
Combined First round 22 5.38   7.47   6.77 8.92 5.38 8.36 7.28
Skewb Final 3 2.66   3.54   4.30 3.31 2.66 5.26 3.02
Second round 4 1.89   3.47   4.54 4.56 2.42 1.89 3.46
Combined First round 2 3.17   3.45   3.44 3.17 3.68 5.53 3.22
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.87   13.21   9.87 12.41 15.09 12.14 17.56
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 50.32   1:03.62   1:09.75 59.82 1:01.28 1:27.30 50.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 29.68     29.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 2:14.12     DNF 2:14.12
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.18   8.69   8.76 8.69 10.63 8.18 8.63
Second round 3 8.06   8.78   8.06 9.43 9.30 8.27 8.78
First round 6 8.80   9.54   9.16 8.80 12.51 9.53 9.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.59   44.04   48.99 42.23 39.59 44.69 45.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:28.60   1:38.39   1:40.29 1:43.80 1:28.60 1:43.36 1:31.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.03   19.62   19.64 18.64 17.03 20.58 26.23
Combined First round 12 18.44   19.79   20.22 20.08 22.28 18.44 19.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.19   13.46   13.29 12.19 DNF 13.77 13.33
Pyraminx Final 13 3.73   5.40   4.94 3.73 6.15 7.42 5.10
Second round 12 2.74   5.09   6.29 5.41 5.37 2.74 4.48
Combined First round 14 5.19   6.09   6.16 5.55 6.56 7.47 5.19
Skewb Final 6 3.28   4.07   3.28 4.56 4.90 3.88 3.76
Second round 2 1.82   2.62   1.82 2.25 2.00 3.62 4.18
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.93   3.08 3.29 2.77 5.43 5.69
Square-1 Combined Final 18 35.98     35.98 41.29
Junseong Lee    Korea
Junseong Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 43.73   48.96   49.47 51.59 43.73 47.18 50.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 21.14     21.14 DNF
Kacper Bukowski    Poland
Kacper Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.17   25.84   31.59 22.17 26.10 25.22 26.21
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 10.43   13.87   13.15 10.43 15.82 12.64 21.54
First round 47 11.93   15.73   11.93 13.93 18.17 19.62 15.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 3.71   5.16   5.99 5.90 3.71 4.61 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.69   56.40   52.69 56.90 58.46 59.20 53.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:41.44   1:52.18   1:48.21 1:58.40 2:05.28 1:49.94 1:41.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 28.08   32.67   32.45 28.08 34.64 39.82 30.91
Pyraminx Second round 29 3.96   7.60   9.01 8.93 13.08 3.96 4.86
Combined First round 29 7.17   8.36   7.45 7.95 9.69 9.89 7.17
Skewb Second round 24 3.27   6.71   6.51 7.67 6.84 3.27 6.79
Combined First round 26 6.58   7.68   8.35 6.58 7.46 8.60 7.22
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.88   12.67   10.88 12.95 12.84 12.21 14.41
First round 40 12.76   14.35   13.57 14.46 16.97 12.76 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 5.20   6.16   6.77 5.76 5.95 5.20 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:01.98     1:03.71 1:01.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:48.22     2:52.63 2:48.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 49.42   DNF   49.42 DNF DNF
First round 3 47.90   DNF   DNF 1:14.28 47.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 23.65   26.47   28.16 23.65 27.61 27.54 24.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 16.83     16.83 18.10
Skewb Combined First round 44 9.30   12.49   11.98 9.30 12.55 16.32 12.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/15 52:30     12/15 52:30
Karol Domański    Poland
Karol Domański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 12.62     13.87 12.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 14.84     23.11 14.84
Karol Koenig    Poland
Karol Koenig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.39   18.19   15.39 18.85 19.99 16.59 19.14
First round 60 17.30   20.52   24.55 18.79 17.30 19.73 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.52   4.52   4.43 4.02 5.78 5.12 3.52
Combined First round 37 4.29   4.65   4.44 4.29 DNF 4.60 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:19.70     1:36.48 1:19.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 40.56     40.56 45.49
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:04.94     3:04.94 3:11.78
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.15   9.30   9.23 9.28 9.39 6.15 DNF
Combined First round 28 5.67   8.06   9.68 8.19 6.31 5.67 10.81
Skewb Combined First round 60 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 20 39.59     39.59 1:15.99
Karol Pawlak    Poland
Karol Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 28.27   40.31   28.27 50.67 45.16 39.37 36.40
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.34   9.90   14.27 9.21 8.34 9.56 10.93
First round 13 8.41   10.45   13.01 10.95 8.41 9.03 11.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 1.96   3.60   5.89 3.35 5.03 1.96 2.41
Second round 7 2.22   2.68   2.75 2.81 3.32 2.22 2.47
Combined First round 12 2.03   3.47   2.77 3.40 8.13 4.23 2.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.95   40.44   54.54 38.19 39.56 43.56 32.95
Combined First round 2 31.86   33.24   32.71 39.38 31.95 35.06 31.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.18   1:17.58   1:18.17 1:21.08 1:23.52 1:13.49 1:08.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.17   2:14.22   2:24.20 2:10.28 2:08.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.66   3:12.32   3:06.78 3:05.66 3:24.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.55   13.28   11.79 16.20 14.16 11.55 13.90
Combined First round 2 11.91   14.01   13.87 14.60 13.55 15.08 11.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.22   10.02   10.03 9.81 10.54 9.22 10.21
Skewb Second round 21 4.89   6.23   6.26 4.89 4.93 7.49 8.88
Combined First round 10 4.85   5.50   5.44 4.85 6.40 4.98 6.07
Krystian Kołodziej    Poland
Krystian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.66   6.69   8.38 6.32 5.66 6.01 7.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 15.29     18.85 15.29
Skewb Combined First round 51 11.67     15.57 11.67
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.73   13.06   13.34 13.35 12.49 11.73 14.73
First round 29 11.13   12.56   13.80 11.13 12.28 16.41 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.94   4.88   4.98 5.01 4.73 3.94 4.93
Combined First round 39 4.11   4.86   5.82 4.70 4.11 5.03 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 58.94   DNF   58.94 DNF DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:30.24     2:31.40 2:30.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.36   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.36
First round 2 46.89   DNF   46.89 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 42.06     56.97 42.06
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.37   8.54   9.90 7.73 10.97 5.37 7.99
Combined First round 33 4.69   8.70   8.96 8.70 8.43 10.43 4.69
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.19   11.73   12.47 8.19 11.63 24.00 11.10
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/13 33:51     9/13 33:51
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.74   14.44   14.83 13.91 12.74 14.57 15.58
First round 48 15.42   15.84   15.79 15.42 16.15 15.69 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 3.31   6.68   5.61 10.04 3.31 12.97 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:13.99     1:13.99 1:14.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 33.64     39.74 33.64
Megaminx Combined First round 41 3:22.83     DNF 3:22.83
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.73   6.72   6.49 7.26 6.41 3.73 7.84
Combined First round 20 5.83   7.09   6.48 7.72 7.08 5.83 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 52 11.87     11.87 13.72
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.07   9.46 8.29 8.59 9.16 10.58
Second round 6 8.98   9.57   10.22 9.80 9.12 9.80 8.98
First round 3 6.74   9.41   6.74 8.61 10.62 10.82 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.04   2.30   2.38 2.45 2.80 2.04 2.08
Second round 5 1.88   2.38   3.47 2.25 1.88 1.93 2.97
Combined First round 11 1.92   3.33   3.26 2.98 8.32 1.92 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.04   38.07   41.35 37.04 37.52 37.16 39.54
Combined First round 4 35.16   36.56   42.53 37.27 35.16 35.28 37.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:08.18   1:18.41   1:14.07 1:29.45 1:08.18 1:20.12 1:21.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:52.69   2:22.39   2:43.57 1:52.69 2:30.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:54.38   4:10.35   4:07.43 3:54.38 4:29.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.52   14.05   15.05 14.06 13.04 10.52 DNF
Combined First round 4 12.77   15.56   20.74 12.77 15.53 15.25 15.89
Megaminx Final 4 54.05   56.69   55.71 1:12.12 58.93 55.44 54.05
Combined First round 4 53.39   1:02.88   1:00.62 1:07.29 1:06.17 1:01.86 53.39
Pyraminx Final 16 3.32   6.16   5.81 8.07 DNF 4.59 3.32
Second round 10 4.03   4.83   4.71 4.77 4.03 DNF 5.02
Combined First round 10 4.33   5.11   5.10 5.84 4.40 DNF 4.33
Skewb Final 2 2.26   2.92   3.54 3.16 2.28 3.32 2.26
Second round 1 1.39   2.03   WR 2.48 1.91 1.71 1.39 4.98
Combined First round 1 2.88   3.18   3.01 3.21 2.88 4.79 3.32
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.88   17.90   14.88 16.73 28.52 20.61 16.37
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.06   12.39   13.27 11.27 12.63 11.06 13.94
Second round 14 8.56   10.40   10.48 8.56 10.49 10.23 11.17
First round 17 9.92   10.75   9.92 10.13 12.56 12.06 10.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.10   4.47   4.63 4.57 5.30 3.10 4.20
Combined First round 36 4.17   4.60   4.88 4.73 5.85 4.20 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 52.52   1:03.05   52.52 1:07.66 1:05.47 1:01.87 1:01.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.56   24.48   27.22 24.74 22.72 25.98 20.56
Łukasz Leśniak    Poland
Łukasz Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 17.90   24.10   22.89 17.90 27.36 38.66 22.05
First round 67 19.43   23.38   28.69 22.61 19.43 20.94 26.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.91   5.83   6.86 5.09 6.36 4.91 6.04
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:26.62     2:26.62 3:04.22
Pyraminx Second round 37 8.30   10.18   DNF 10.07 8.30 12.17 8.30
Combined First round 38 7.65   9.44   7.65 15.25 10.77 9.67 7.87
Skewb Combined First round 56 15.42     19.04 15.42
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.11   9.02   9.53 8.85 14.19 8.11 8.68
Second round 13 8.53   10.14   10.99 10.46 8.53 10.50 9.45
First round 1 6.73   8.44   6.73 8.47 9.05 9.49 7.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   1.72   3.66 1.76 1.46 1.74 1.66
Second round 1 1.40   1.50   1.40 1.56 1.43 1.52 1.84
Combined First round 1 1.53   2.25   4.93 1.53 1.57 1.79 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.64   32.94   33.35 28.64 42.76 29.79 35.69
Combined First round 5 33.34   36.76   34.74 36.38 39.31 39.16 33.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.88   1:08.68   1:03.88 1:11.05 1:09.69 1:08.38 1:07.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:45.05   2:54.77   2:57.78 3:01.49 2:45.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.42   15.76   13.42 16.25 14.41 19.95 16.63
Combined First round 6 17.23   19.03   18.19 20.13 18.77 24.62 17.23
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 17.84     DNF 17.84
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.71   1:10.17   1:11.21 1:11.63 1:09.29 1:04.71 1:10.02
Combined First round 5 1:00.40   1:04.97   1:00.40 1:10.57 1:11.87 1:02.78 1:01.56
Pyraminx Final 2 2.53   3.13   2.94 2.53 3.77 3.50 2.95
Second round 4 2.22   3.75   3.72 3.83 3.70 2.22 6.34
Combined First round 3 3.33   3.91   3.33 4.12 3.65 3.95 4.16
Skewb Final 4 2.72   3.64   5.19 4.35 3.07 3.50 2.72
Second round 5 2.60   4.01   4.16 4.09 4.56 2.60 3.77
Combined First round 7 3.80   5.05   5.78 4.62 3.80 8.02 4.74
Square-1 Combined Final 10 19.22   27.85   38.65 19.88 1:13.89 25.03 19.22
Maciej Kucharczyk    Poland
Maciej Kucharczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.76   20.26   16.76 18.01 21.50 27.23 21.27
First round 62 19.33   21.37   26.97 21.98 22.09 20.03 19.33
Maciej Pasiek    Poland
Maciej Pasiek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 33.46   42.65   46.67 42.39 38.88 48.18 33.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 9.45     9.45 11.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 19.48     19.48 28.91
Skewb Combined First round 58 21.08     21.08 41.24
Maciej Popenda    Poland
Maciej Popenda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 9.91     10.07 9.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 2:08.30     2:31.58 2:08.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 27.50     27.50 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.10     11.10 12.87
Skewb Combined First round 50 11.52     11.52 12.29
Square-1 Combined Final 36 1:49.59     DNF 1:49.59
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.45   20.56   19.05 21.57 22.99 21.05 18.45
First round 63 18.81   21.74   18.81 23.32 21.74 DNF 20.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.58   5.07   5.27 5.18 4.77 4.58 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:25.51     1:25.51 1:30.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:17.02     4:17.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 51.95     1:03.33 51.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.38   14.87   13.51 16.53 17.89 14.57 13.38
Megaminx Combined First round 39 3:16.67     3:16.67 3:34.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 11.34     11.34 18.48
Skewb Second round 38 8.39   11.09   8.39 9.91 15.63 11.82 11.55
Combined First round 33 6.27   8.51   12.48 6.27 6.28 10.45 8.79
Square-1 Combined Final 30 50.30     50.30 DNF
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 17.28   19.78   17.28 17.83 DNF 20.40 21.10
First round 54 16.32   17.69   18.35 16.32 17.42 17.31 23.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.12   5.60   5.34 4.12 4.75 10.46 6.70
Combined First round 31 2.84   4.42   2.84 5.30 4.48 4.46 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:14.02     1:14.02 1:37.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 46.16     46.16 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:20.31     2:20.31 2:50.78
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.56   7.20   7.26 DNF 7.76 5.56 6.58
Combined First round 36 6.36   8.82   7.80 7.87 17.28 10.78 6.36
Skewb Second round 25 5.37   6.75   5.63 7.63 9.37 5.37 6.98
Combined First round 32 6.44   8.44   6.44 7.45 14.20 9.07 8.80
Square-1 Combined Final 24 42.31     42.31 49.34
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 23.11   25.30   34.76 26.78 23.11 23.95 25.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.20   6.09   6.34 7.02 6.29 5.20 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:39.76     DNF 1:39.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:43.76     2:43.76 3:04.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 18.67     18.67 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:41.24     2:45.65 2:41.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.30   11.19   7.30 12.31 14.61 11.99 9.27
Skewb Combined First round 49 11.51     DNF 11.51
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.58   11.02   12.58 9.99 9.58 12.48 10.58
First round 14 9.64   10.54   9.80 10.41 11.42 11.95 9.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.13   5.74   5.74 8.24 4.13 7.03 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.50   40.49   34.50 40.90 57.67 41.94 38.64
Combined First round 8 36.23   39.30   39.60 41.14 37.15 44.08 36.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:21.26   1:33.94   1:32.13 DNF 1:38.17 1:21.26 1:31.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:23.67   3:38.09   3:39.43 3:51.17 3:23.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.90   30.13   19.90 25.36 DNF 26.43 38.59
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:44.10     2:50.98 2:44.10
Pyraminx Final 1 2.15   2.64   NR 2.53 2.30 3.10 3.19 2.15
Second round 2 2.05   2.88   5.56 2.72 2.92 2.05 3.00
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.48   4.59 4.40 3.21 2.82 2.62
Skewb Combined First round 47 8.30   13.76   12.67 8.30 DNF 14.74 13.87
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.03   11.88   12.48 14.47 12.53 10.03 10.63
First round 31 10.59   12.91   12.10 12.76 16.24 13.88 10.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.68   5.06   5.34 5.24 5.40 4.59 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 47.13   49.10   51.04 1:05.11 47.63 47.13 48.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:12.45     2:12.45 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 3:17.33   DNF   DNF 3:17.33 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.27   25.08   26.62 23.64 29.46 24.99 22.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 44.73     44.73 58.24
Megaminx Combined First round 42 3:30.32     3:30.32 3:34.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 26.36     26.36 DNF
Skewb Second round 19 5.47   5.92   6.52 5.50 5.47 6.59 5.73
Combined First round 16 4.88   6.28   5.18 4.88 6.93 6.74 6.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Mateusz Jamróz    Poland
Mateusz Jamróz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 11.27     11.50 11.27
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 25.59   27.86   DNF 27.66 28.13 27.79 25.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 9.51     9.51 13.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:41.39     1:41.39 2:10.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 40 9.25   12.61   9.25 18.08 15.69 10.40 11.73
Combined First round 40 8.05   10.31   8.96 13.01 12.02 9.94 8.05
Skewb Second round 26 4.79   7.08   6.41 4.79 7.84 8.19 6.99
Combined First round 31 6.47   8.25   6.47 7.07 8.45 DNF 9.22
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.02   13.17   11.14 14.72 15.34 11.02 13.66
First round 36 12.28   13.94   12.28 13.76 15.28 13.35 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.62   4.17   5.20 3.93 4.19 4.39 3.62
Combined First round 38 3.82   4.80   4.98 4.48 3.82 5.96 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:09.21     1:09.21 1:19.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:54.94     2:54.94 3:14.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:40.45   DNF   DNF 2:40.45 2:50.33
First round 11 3:09.77   DNF   3:09.77 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 36.83     1:14.54 36.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 3.34   4.74   4.21 5.77 DNF 4.24 3.34
Second round 5 2.92   3.91   6.04 3.53 3.76 2.92 4.45
Combined First round 11 3.97   5.40   3.97 5.47 5.98 6.80 4.76
Skewb Final 16 6.02   8.55   10.66 6.02 9.91 6.29 9.46
Second round 13 3.63   5.46   5.23 5.31 5.84 3.63 9.43
Combined First round 24 5.37   7.04   11.54 6.12 8.94 5.37 6.07
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.20   26.34   27.41 22.20 24.86 26.76 27.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.52   4.68   4.79 3.52 4.10 5.14 5.46
Combined First round 40 3.08   5.06   8.25 4.07 6.47 4.64 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:38.85     1:55.29 1:38.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:31.11     1:38.57 1:31.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 11.88     11.88 16.29
Skewb Second round 37 7.86   10.24   13.29 10.79 7.86 10.21 9.71
Combined First round 39 6.33   9.68   9.67 17.50 7.21 6.33 12.16
Square-1 Combined Final 29 47.98     1:09.96 47.98
Michael Casey    United Kingdom
Michael Casey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 40.81   54.24   50.33 53.74 58.64 1:00.10 40.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 20.32     20.32 23.11
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.73   16.93   14.84 14.73 22.97 15.64 20.32
First round 49 13.26   15.92   14.98 13.26 15.43 26.90 17.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.39   7.75   9.18 7.72 5.39 6.41 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:03.75     1:13.39 1:03.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:23.57   1:26.66   1:25.94 1:32.48 1:28.33 1:23.57 1:25.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:17.31   2:28.05   2:38.22 2:17.31 2:28.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:23.96   3:31.63   3:31.19 3:39.75 3:23.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 41.51     54.74 41.51
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 21.37     21.41 21.37
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 8.78   11.31   11.09 12.84 8.78 9.99 16.52
First round 15 9.21   10.62   9.89 11.44 9.21 12.77 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.73   4.37   4.27 4.84 5.41 3.73 3.99
Combined First round 19 2.76   3.90   4.04 4.60 4.17 2.76 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.17   36.62   31.17 45.80 37.10 34.64 38.11
Combined First round 6 35.47   37.90   37.63 35.69 35.47 44.66 40.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.30   1:00.51   59.94 56.30 1:01.14 1:00.44 1:01.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.84   1:51.90   1:50.84 1:51.95 1:52.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:39.30   2:41.27   NR 2:43.74 2:40.77 2:39.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.76   21.08   24.13 16.76 22.93 21.39 18.91
Megaminx Final 10 1:08.25   1:17.09   1:08.25 1:18.49 1:14.59 1:18.19 1:22.19
Combined First round 9 1:02.90   1:10.51   1:11.40 1:12.38 1:12.59 1:02.90 1:07.75
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.99   13.34   15.40 15.75 10.99 13.27 11.35
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.86   11.64   12.10 12.77 9.86 11.77 11.05
First round 43 11.14   14.91   15.44 15.60 16.82 11.14 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.27   4.89   3.46 3.27 5.66 5.54 5.77
Combined First round 20 2.53   3.91   2.53 7.03 3.77 4.31 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 38.13   45.55   38.13 49.64 47.36 46.63 42.67
Combined First round 14 39.36   42.78   39.36 43.07 41.91 43.36 43.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:21.13   1:24.14   1:25.22 1:22.10 1:25.09 1:26.32 1:21.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:30.13   2:38.67   2:30.13 2:41.41 2:44.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:50.31   4:09.72   3:56.57 3:50.31 4:42.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:55.95   DNF   2:55.95 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:19.71   DNF   2:19.71 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.67   24.71   29.39 24.50 24.24 25.38 17.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:19.13   1:20.86   1:20.19 1:23.27 1:19.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 7.73   8.13   8.03 7.96 8.76 7.73 8.41
Megaminx Final 7 1:06.98   1:10.75   1:06.98 1:09.83 1:11.24 1:11.18 1:16.23
Combined First round 7 1:05.51   1:07.88   1:08.19 1:22.35 1:07.68 1:05.51 1:07.76
Pyraminx Final 11 3.64   5.16   4.43 3.64 5.48 5.58 5.84
Second round 3 2.80   3.59   4.08 5.30 3.72 2.80 2.98
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.30   6.16 4.63 4.46 3.79 3.80
Skewb Final 15 5.62   7.08   8.49 5.62 6.41 8.91 6.35
Second round 15 2.97   5.49   5.24 4.62 6.98 2.97 6.60
Combined First round 37 6.79   9.27   11.75 7.70 8.35 12.82 6.79
Square-1 Combined Final 6 17.65   23.20   26.69 18.03 24.88 37.02 17.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.57   9.90   7.57 8.39 12.68 8.62 14.38
Second round 1 7.20   7.69   7.87 11.04 7.81 7.40 7.20
First round 5 6.21   9.47   10.62 9.98 8.40 10.03 6.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.69   3.06   3.16 5.25 3.38 2.63 1.69
Second round 6 2.14   2.43   2.50 2.14 2.62 2.45 2.34
Combined First round 7 1.91   2.96   2.11 6.48 3.60 1.91 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.02   33.32   32.73 59.88 35.69 30.02 31.53
Combined First round 1 27.49   30.91   31.39 27.49 37.80 32.58 28.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:06.37   DNF   1:16.03 DNF 1:09.99 1:06.37 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.82   14.08   14.09 14.29 13.82 13.87 14.73
Combined First round 1 11.94   13.26   13.37 12.83 13.58 11.94 17.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 23.16     25.34 23.16
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.05   7.16   6.00 7.93 5.05 11.10 7.54
Combined First round 9 3.94   5.03   4.39 11.05 4.99 3.94 5.70
Skewb Final 1 1.79   2.85   2.58 3.27 1.79 DNF 2.70
Second round 3 1.89   2.92   1.89 3.01 3.14 2.85 2.90
Combined First round 4 2.43   4.48   3.25 2.43 5.86 DNF 4.32
Square-1 Combined Final 9 17.81   26.44   17.81 21.66 41.24 32.71 24.96
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.27   10.92   9.27 9.84 10.79 12.13 12.32
Second round 17 8.56   10.76   8.56 11.34 10.96 10.82 10.51
First round 12 8.34   10.15   8.34 11.76 12.37 10.09 8.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.73   2.71   2.98 2.80 2.35 1.73 6.02
Second round 4 1.88   2.36   2.07 5.89 2.65 1.88 2.36
Combined First round 3 1.93   2.63   3.49 2.34 4.20 2.06 1.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 44.63   52.36   51.68 44.89 1:10.84 44.63 1:00.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:32.64   1:36.19   1:33.14 1:40.62 1:32.64 1:38.47 1:36.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:53.64   DNF   3:53.64 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.89   18.12   18.60 21.11 15.21 20.55 13.89
Combined First round 16 18.67   23.35   18.67 20.53 26.17 26.97 23.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 21.92     42.46 21.92
Megaminx Final 5 1:04.10   1:09.24   1:10.51 1:24.41 1:04.10 1:09.34 1:07.88
Combined First round 10 1:06.05   1:18.18   1:16.78 1:20.77 1:16.99 1:36.03 1:06.05
Pyraminx Final 9 2.93   4.93   5.17 3.94 5.69 5.71 2.93
Second round 16 4.09   5.66   6.04 5.46 5.87 5.65 4.09
Combined First round 8 4.36   4.92   5.16 4.55 4.36 5.06 6.59
Skewb Final 12 3.41   5.22   7.48 5.24 4.07 6.34 3.41
Second round 11 4.37   5.37   4.64 4.86 8.17 4.37 6.60
Combined First round 21 5.40   6.76   8.17 5.40 6.48 11.20 5.63
Square-1 Combined Final 21 39.86     39.86 50.35
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.08   14.83   14.08 15.34 15.00 16.94 14.16
First round 53 12.93   16.58   17.31 16.18 16.26 12.93 17.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.09   3.76   3.83 5.36 4.36 2.09 3.08
Second round 8 2.19   3.41   3.78 3.83 3.74 2.72 2.19
Combined First round 5 1.82   2.81   3.23 2.66 4.51 1.82 2.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:16.39     1:16.39 1:37.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:27.79     2:27.79 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 55.32     55.32 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:40.73     2:47.13 2:40.73
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.89   8.10   8.89 9.75 7.20 8.21 5.89
Combined First round 27 6.67   8.04   8.52 8.00 9.42 6.67 7.59
Skewb Second round 22 2.77   6.40   9.07 4.96 5.17 2.77 11.20
Combined First round 17 4.43   6.45   5.72 11.86 7.78 4.43 5.85
Square-1 Combined Final 35 1:22.18     1:51.56 1:22.18
Mikołaj Dorosiński    Poland
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.02   14.35   12.02 18.97 14.06 13.52 15.46
First round 37 13.02   13.97   13.53 13.85 13.02 14.52 17.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.15   6.05   5.91 5.32 DNF 6.92 4.15
Combined First round 29 3.50   4.35   3.54 3.50 5.59 8.21 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 52.82   58.55   58.96 52.82 1:03.12 59.83 56.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:03.21     2:17.66 2:03.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:33.14     4:33.14
Megaminx Final 9 1:01.69   1:12.32   1:01.69 1:13.87 1:22.13 1:12.27 1:10.82
Combined First round 8 1:00.39   1:09.20   1:10.33 1:06.75 1:12.08 1:10.53 1:00.39
Pyraminx Second round 33 4.97   8.68   11.94 9.31 7.64 4.97 9.10
Combined First round 35 6.81   8.79   11.00 9.03 8.03 9.31 6.81
Skewb Second round 23 4.11   6.63   7.95 6.47 6.18 4.11 7.24
Combined First round 27 7.16   7.84   7.16 7.57 7.60 8.38 8.35
Minchae Seo    Korea
Minchae Seo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 50.35   55.16   53.84 58.01 53.64 50.35 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 25.62     25.62 29.04
Natalia Rupala    Poland
Natalia Rupala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 22.91     43.02 22.91
Oskar Kubik    Poland
Oskar Kubik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 48.62   1:04.23   48.62 1:08.64 1:01.40 1:02.64 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 16.05     16.05 21.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 12.90     12.90 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 57 17.56     55.50 17.56
Oskar Kupis    Poland
Oskar Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 10.09     11.45 10.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.92   11.59   9.99 12.35 7.92 14.02 12.43
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.86   14.25   11.86 13.98 16.32 15.46 13.32
First round 38 12.27   14.27   13.39 12.27 14.49 15.48 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 6.98   9.69   14.47 7.82 13.48 7.77 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:01.70     1:07.25 1:01.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:05.97     2:11.46 2:05.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.16   34.71   28.53 42.53 45.69 27.16 33.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 7.55   10.31   9.51 11.62 DNF 7.55 9.79
Megaminx Final 14 1:22.44   1:33.39   1:32.66 1:42.49 1:25.01 1:22.44 1:44.34
Combined First round 14 1:27.28   1:40.96   1:48.01 1:38.35 1:40.69 1:27.28 1:43.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.20     11.20 17.04
Skewb Combined First round 45 9.09   12.67   24.64 9.09 10.62 16.87 10.51
Square-1 Combined Final 32 56.99     56.99 1:57.89
Patryk Kuzia    Poland
Patryk Kuzia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.34   13.20   12.53 14.23 14.28 11.34 12.84
First round 26 9.97   12.42   9.97 12.52 13.51 14.17 11.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 52.34   55.33   52.34 53.13 1:00.90 54.22 58.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:55.62   2:12.57   2:48.21 1:55.73 1:55.62 2:20.47 2:21.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 33.42     37.54 33.42
Square-1 Combined Final 23 42.01     1:53.08 42.01
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 16.34   18.58   17.86 20.62 25.31 16.34 17.27
First round 58 17.52   19.57   20.15 20.32 17.52 19.22 19.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:28.82   DNF   DNF 2:28.82 DNF
First round 6 1:43.33   DNF   DNF DNF 1:43.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:22.37     8:47.49 DNF 7:22.37
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 9/13 49:34     9/13 49:34
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.95   9.36   9.63 9.20 9.25 8.95 12.10
Second round 11 8.64   9.87   9.77 11.12 8.64 10.48 9.37
First round 9 8.05   9.77   8.66 8.05 11.06 10.90 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 3.39   5.35   4.85 3.39 6.03 5.18 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.84   40.81   42.39 41.43 40.77 40.23 39.84
Combined First round 11 35.51   42.50   43.80 35.51 42.73 40.97 46.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:18.03   1:21.74   1:23.69 1:21.25 1:20.29 1:23.85 1:18.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:47.02   2:49.91   2:47.02 2:53.91 2:48.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:10.24     5:10.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 10 2:39.08   DNF   2:39.08 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.37   19.63   21.83 17.37 18.30 20.74 19.85
Combined First round 10 18.28   19.31   19.89 19.35 18.68 20.20 18.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 10.44   14.90   DNF 14.80 10.44 16.20 13.69
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:54.83     1:54.83 2:04.32
Pyraminx Second round 39 5.64   12.36   9.74 12.07 15.41 5.64 15.26
Combined First round 34 6.85   8.70   9.58 8.36 10.35 8.16 6.85
Skewb Second round 27 5.41   7.11   6.67 5.41 8.71 8.31 6.36
Combined First round 25 5.56   7.68   10.53 6.09 11.60 6.41 5.56
Square-1 Combined Final 27 45.24     45.24 DNF
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.25   14.04   13.34 14.37 14.40 15.81 12.25
First round 52 13.43   16.38   16.22 15.74 20.03 13.43 17.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.93   4.89   4.27 3.93 5.75 6.54 4.64
Combined First round 18 2.06   3.88   2.06 4.64 4.88 5.04 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:03.17     1:03.17 1:03.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:37.51   1:45.20   1:44.07 1:37.51 1:45.68 1:45.85 1:48.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 19.30   28.26   29.48 35.02 24.85 30.45 19.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 15.94     15.94 24.49
Megaminx Final 16 1:43.51   2:01.38   2:20.94 1:57.90 1:53.13 1:43.51 2:13.11
Combined First round 16 1:47.95     2:10.63 1:47.95
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.26   6.20   6.33 7.84 5.79 3.26 6.48
Combined First round 16 4.75   6.44   5.86 6.51 9.02 6.94 4.75
Skewb Combined First round 42 7.80   11.55   7.80 17.65 10.42 12.33 11.90
Square-1 Combined Final 17 34.56     DNF 34.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 38:01     2/4 38:01
Paweł Wojciechowski    Poland
Paweł Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.14   12.99   12.63 11.14 19.98 12.76 13.57
First round 39 12.98   14.29   14.86 19.95 13.57 14.45 12.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 3.51   5.94   6.34 5.84 5.63 9.15 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.95   51.50   50.04 44.95 47.46 1:01.82 57.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:22.40   1:29.57   1:26.85 1:33.63 1:28.24 1:37.62 1:22.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:31.47   3:39.15   3:45.00 3:40.99 3:31.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:10.37     5:10.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 4:03.41   DNF   4:03.41 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 13.22   15.50   18.36 14.75 16.40 13.22 15.35
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:10.30     2:10.30 2:26.85
Skewb Final 10 2.58   5.02   6.84 4.88 5.16 5.03 2.58
Second round 10 4.18   4.75   4.84 4.18 5.11 4.30 5.57
Combined First round 5 3.16   4.71   5.67 3.16 5.60 3.61 4.93
Piotr Kaminski    Poland
Piotr Kaminski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 20.98   30.96   30.43 35.27 27.19 20.98 DNF
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.03   11.33   9.03 10.61 13.48 10.39 12.98
Second round 9 8.85   9.82   9.93 10.64 8.85 10.32 9.20
First round 8 8.87   9.72   10.45 9.46 8.87 10.54 9.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.96   3.07   5.49 3.30 3.84 1.96 2.08
Second round 3 1.85   2.24   2.28 2.59 2.46 1.97 1.85
Combined First round 2 1.97   2.56   2.81 2.80 3.07 1.97 2.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.24   41.54   41.53 43.73 41.11 40.24 41.98
Combined First round 10 33.39   41.63   41.68 33.39 42.48 43.74 40.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:19.01   1:36.76   1:19.01 1:46.07 1:35.89 1:43.94 1:30.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.02   23.35   19.02 23.32 21.57 25.15 30.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.67   12.53   12.41 11.22 10.67 DNF 13.95
Pyraminx Final 12 2.86   5.21   5.12 5.24 5.48 2.86 5.26
Second round 9 3.21   4.81   5.86 4.60 3.21 4.19 5.65
Combined First round 1 2.28   3.19   3.35 4.74 2.87 3.35 2.28
Skewb Final 8 2.53   4.49   6.67 3.96 2.85 8.41 2.53
Second round 8 2.11   4.35   4.19 5.91 4.17 2.11 4.70
Combined First round 8 4.01   5.33   5.48 6.39 12.42 4.13 4.01
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.85   32.15   34.58 23.85 29.52 58.12 32.34
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.66   16.21   16.32 19.44 17.08 15.24 13.66
First round 59 14.14   19.97   14.14 19.81 20.88 19.23 21.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 2.16   5.21   5.83 2.16 5.64 11.26 4.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 39.93     47.19 39.93
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.00   7.16   10.65 7.62 7.81 4.00 6.05
Combined First round 26 5.98   7.95   11.88 9.69 7.85 6.32 5.98
Skewb Combined First round 53 12.83     12.83 17.61
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.41   33.23   35.41 33.03 31.26 30.41 59.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:31.79     5:31.79
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.50   14.17   13.75 15.53 13.23 12.50 16.51
First round 42 11.64   14.72   16.20 14.61 17.51 11.64 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.32   4.32   3.32 7.54 3.35 5.90 3.72
Second round 15 2.96   4.03   3.93 4.34 3.81 2.96 5.26
Combined First round 13 2.44   3.66   3.30 3.71 4.91 2.44 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 41.10   53.85   55.60 54.29 52.06 41.10 55.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:04.22     2:06.71 2:04.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.22   23.46   23.45 22.08 24.86 21.22 26.29
Combined First round 14 20.44   22.29   20.44 26.27 22.39 20.44 24.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:20.90   1:37.14   1:46.29 1:44.22 1:20.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.24   7.10   7.17 7.99 6.31 6.24 7.82
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:21.68     2:49.33 2:21.68
Pyraminx Final 3 3.37   3.86   4.11 3.61 3.87 6.47 3.37
Second round 6 2.20   3.98   5.04 5.11 3.85 2.20 3.04
Combined First round 13 4.14   5.72   4.84 5.64 4.14 6.67 7.41
Skewb Second round 32 6.85   8.04   7.50 9.48 6.85 7.13 9.99
Combined First round 23 6.27   6.97   7.15 6.93 9.75 6.27 6.84
Square-1 Combined Final 13 28.92   33.24   29.67 54.31 28.92 36.32 33.73
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.82   15.34   14.82 15.10 17.69 15.39 15.54
First round 25 9.72   12.23   12.83 14.23 12.45 11.40 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.29   4.99   5.21 3.29 5.23 4.54 5.78
Combined First round 24 3.07   4.09   4.81 3.35 5.14 4.11 3.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 57.77   1:08.87   57.77 1:07.56 1:10.52 1:08.54 1:20.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:47.61   1:49.98   1:49.80 1:54.53 1:50.07 1:50.06 1:47.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:55.58     5:55.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.78   32.98   28.78 34.79 38.69 32.69 31.45
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Final 12 1:25.41   1:32.60   1:25.41 1:27.65 1:33.85 1:36.31 1:59.96
Combined First round 13 1:21.98   1:37.15   1:41.61 1:28.33 1:41.52 1:42.95 1:21.98
Pyraminx Second round 22 3.64   6.79   9.74 9.96 5.17 3.64 5.45
Combined First round 24 6.89   7.80   9.30 7.86 7.30 8.23 6.89
Skewb Combined First round 55 14.62