Byczy Cube Race 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-23~24  Poland, Byczyna Byczy Cube Race 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 8.41  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.43  Maciej Czapiewski 8.47
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.95  Tymon Kolasiński 2.49  Michał Krasowski 2.50
 4x4x4 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 32.00  Wojciech Knott 32.40  Maciej Czapiewski 32.58
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:00.11  Karol Zakrzewski 1:03.15  Wojciech Knott 1:05.37
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:47.32  Szymon Malinowski 1:54.89  Karol Zakrzewski 2:00.85
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:38.46  Szymon Malinowski 2:47.63  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:04.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.10  Łukasz Burliga 13.98  Igor Ośmiałowski 14.70
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.59  Przemysław Rogalski 7.57  Karol Zakrzewski 10.15
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.41  Dominik Górny 2.49  Magdalena Pabisz 4.18
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 2.81  Łukasz Burliga 3.68  Jan Zych 3.83
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 9.63  Mateusz Szulik 10.92  Jan Zych 13.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.75   8.68    Poland 8.21 8.78 9.04 7.75 9.41
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.13   8.79    Poland 9.98 8.13 8.18 9.62 8.56
3 Karol Zakrzewski 7.20   8.81    Poland 8.70 8.69 9.04 7.20 12.79
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.11   8.84    Poland 8.11 9.36 9.17 8.44 8.91
5 Maciej Czapiewski 8.14   8.85    Poland 11.36 9.19 8.14 8.15 9.22
6 Łukasz Burliga 6.59   8.89    Poland 6.59 9.09 9.36 8.22 11.58
7 Wojciech Knott 7.50   8.99    Poland 10.38 9.46 9.26 7.50 8.24
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.04   9.20    Poland 8.36 9.67 8.04 9.58 10.22
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.06   9.38    Poland 11.75 8.06 9.51 9.87 8.76
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.79   10.26    Poland 10.32 10.38 10.09 13.50 8.79
11 Michał Krasowski 9.20   10.61    Poland 13.85 9.46 11.11 11.26 9.20
12 Michał Halczuk 8.97   11.01    Poland 11.28 8.97 11.48 10.40 11.36
13 Wojciech Barciaga 8.83   11.05    Poland 10.41 8.83 11.14 13.56 11.60
14 Magdalena Pabisz 9.98   11.30    Poland 11.40 11.95 9.98 11.00 11.50
15 Dominik Górny 10.93   11.78    Poland 14.38 12.53 11.71 11.10 10.93
16 Adam Łyskawa 8.14   12.05    Poland 11.10 9.62 19.14 8.14 15.42
17 Jakub Bartos 11.40   12.08    Poland 12.16 11.40 12.62 11.45 13.62
18 Kacper Dłubała 9.93   12.26    Poland 9.93 14.07 11.71 13.98 11.08
19 Przemysław Rogalski 10.74   12.38    Poland 10.74 13.55 11.39 14.16 12.20
20 Mateusz Szulik 12.05   12.63    Poland 12.43 18.22 13.29 12.17 12.05
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.89   12.96    Poland 12.31 12.25 15.83 11.89 14.33
22 Paweł Duraj 12.64   13.21    Poland 12.72 14.72 13.08 12.64 13.82
23 Szymon Brzana 11.57   13.68    Poland 17.00 13.59 11.57 13.00 14.45
24 Adrian Dudek 11.66   14.29    Poland 14.57 13.10 11.66 15.19 16.55
25 Dominik Czechowski 12.47   14.50    Poland 12.47 12.76 14.78 16.45 15.96
26 Krystian Święch 13.13   14.63    Poland 13.32 15.03 17.17 13.13 15.54
27 Patryk Skrzyński 10.89   14.91    Poland 13.91 10.89 15.38 18.67 15.45
28 Adam Jagła 13.53   15.94    Poland 14.52 22.59 16.38 13.53 16.93
29 Marcel Nycz 13.75   16.47    Poland 19.17 17.75 15.29 16.36 13.75
30 Piotr Trząski 14.85   16.77    Poland 18.85 15.33 20.10 16.14 14.85
31 Jan Zych 7.54   16.92    Poland 7.54 8.12 30.98 DNF 11.66
32 Kamil Gładysz 12.95   17.07    Poland 20.43 12.95 15.17 15.60 22.52
33 Szymon Bajor 13.96   17.49    Poland 16.69 20.17 13.96 15.60 21.21
34 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.82   19.11    Poland 23.18 21.05 18.21 18.06 16.82
35 Mateusz Bogdała 17.09   19.34    Poland 2:00.20 20.67 19.28 17.09 18.07
36 Mateusz Wich 18.72   20.57    Poland 21.56 21.08 19.07 23.60 18.72
37 Dominik Unijewski 19.53   21.08    Poland 23.26 20.00 27.47 19.53 19.98
38 Mateusz Jelonek 20.16   23.38    Poland 21.63 21.54 26.97 27.51 20.16
39 Szymon Sosnowski 23.32   25.53    Poland 26.46 30.05 24.48 23.32 25.66
40 Grzegorz Fiołka 21.27   25.54    Poland 29.06 26.10 22.64 27.89 21.27
41 Bartosz Janiszek 24.32   26.20    Poland 29.99 24.94 24.32 25.75 27.91
42 Kornel Walczak 23.98   27.85    Poland 23.98 24.94 33.16 27.41 31.20
43 Antoni Cichoń 24.24   28.33    Poland 35.33 32.03 25.21 24.24 27.76
44 Konrad Sobczak 24.29   31.02    Poland 35.55 28.71 33.43 30.91 24.29
45 Artur Bacik 29.07   34.98    Poland 31.60 38.85 29.07 40.00 34.50
46 Radosław Ciuk 29.27   35.06    Poland 42.69 36.17 34.10 29.27 34.90
47 Piotr Dworaczyk 37.92   50.43    Poland 37.92 1:04.57 42.35 1:17.95 44.38
48 Tomasz Burliga 42.38   51.56    Poland 47.60 56.05 51.04 1:25.28 42.38
49 Janusz Trzepizur 49.80   57.59    Poland 58.48 1:05.95 49.80 55.69 58.60
50 Artur Rapiński 44.56   58.24    Poland 1:00.60 54.36 1:06.11 59.77 44.56
51 Mariusz Pabisz 1:19.03   1:23.48    Poland 5:02.95 1:21.01 1:21.05 1:28.39 1:19.03
52 Bartosz Błyszcz 1:12.97   1:30.10    Poland 1:44.51 1:15.21 1:12.97 1:38.42 1:36.67
53 Maciej Ciuk 1:21.83   1:35.75    Poland 1:25.46 2:00.90 1:34.15 1:21.83 1:47.63
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.63   8.64    Poland 8.94 9.16 8.30 7.63 8.69
2 Jan Zych 8.04   9.09    Poland 8.04 9.34 9.55 8.86 9.06
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.92   9.28    Poland 8.61 9.67 7.92 10.14 9.56
4 Łukasz Burliga 6.36   9.31    Poland 9.82 6.36 10.71 18.77 7.40
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.58   9.39    Poland 10.54 8.18 7.58 9.55 10.44
6 Maciej Czapiewski 8.44   9.46    Poland 8.44 8.97 9.80 14.33 9.60
7 Tymon Kolasiński 7.20   9.53    Poland 9.98 9.51 9.83 9.26 7.20
8 Wojciech Knott 8.49   9.74    Poland 10.40 12.79 8.83 9.98 8.49
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.69   9.93    Poland 10.09 13.15 10.05 9.65 8.69
10 Michał Halczuk 9.23   10.29    Poland 10.93 9.87 10.07 DNF 9.23
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.80   10.32    Poland 12.71 9.21 10.90 8.80 10.86
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.70   10.97    Poland 10.52 9.70 13.81 11.96 10.43
13 Magdalena Pabisz 10.02   11.40    Poland 11.76 11.77 12.05 10.66 10.02
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.23   11.54    Poland 12.27 11.45 9.23 10.91 12.91
15 Adam Łyskawa 10.35   12.17    Poland DNF 12.33 12.31 11.86 10.35
16 Mateusz Szulik 11.22   12.25    Poland 11.22 11.94 13.34 13.20 11.61
17 Dominik Górny 11.17   13.21    Poland 15.52 13.89 14.03 11.72 11.17
18 Paweł Duraj 10.97   13.28    Poland 10.97 13.35 17.69 14.11 12.39
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.03   13.38    Poland 17.50 13.75 13.03 13.28 13.10
20 Przemysław Rogalski 11.42   13.70    Poland 15.11 14.83 12.98 13.29 11.42
21 Jakub Bartos 12.51   13.81    Poland 12.51 21.32 12.77 14.99 13.68
22 Dominik Czechowski 11.35   13.85    Poland 11.35 16.37 13.33 15.57 12.64
23 Patryk Skrzyński 10.64   14.19    Poland 10.64 12.91 14.67 17.30 14.99
24 Michał Krasowski 12.84   14.24    Poland 13.87 12.84 19.43 14.72 14.14
25 Krystian Święch 12.36   14.28    Poland 13.38 13.97 15.50 15.74 12.36
26 Adrian Dudek 13.26   14.31    Poland 14.41 13.26 14.09 14.44 16.95
27 Kacper Dłubała 10.85   14.33    Poland 10.85 14.21 DNF 16.05 12.74
28 Marcel Nycz 15.35   16.58    Poland 15.67 18.05 19.46 16.03 15.35
29 Piotr Trząski 14.46   17.63    Poland 15.99 19.61 14.46 20.56 17.28
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.55   18.21    Poland 17.84 20.08 20.87 16.72 11.55
31 Kamil Gładysz 12.28   19.03    Poland 17.40 20.45 12.28 20.63 19.23
32 Mateusz Bogdała 14.94   20.26    Poland 21.76 17.82 DNF 21.19 14.94
33 Adam Jagła 14.14   20.33    Poland 21.32 18.16 23.04 14.14 21.50
34 Szymon Bajor 16.01   21.34    Poland 19.60 21.99 22.42 DNF 16.01
35 Dominik Unijewski 17.71   22.46    Poland 18.84 17.71 24.55 25.33 24.00
36 Mateusz Wich 17.18   22.51    Poland 20.40 24.98 22.59 24.55 17.18
37 Szymon Brzana 15.55   55.11    Poland 17.26 15.55 17.77 2:10.31 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.18   8.41    Poland 11.43 8.51 8.31 8.18 8.40
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.93   8.43    Poland 8.41 7.93 8.63 8.97 8.25
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.25   8.47    Poland 8.46 8.71 8.30 8.66 8.25
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.12   8.59    Poland 9.31 9.00 8.12 8.58 8.19
5 Szymon Malinowski 6.84   8.68    Poland 9.25 9.29 8.82 7.97 6.84
6 Wojciech Knott 8.09   8.78    Poland 8.84 8.09 9.06 12.26 8.45
7 Łukasz Burliga 7.16   9.04    Poland 7.16 8.37 9.88 12.50 8.87
8 Jan Zych 8.06   9.26    Poland 9.74 8.06 9.25 11.08 8.79
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.01   9.83    Poland 10.35 9.81 10.38 8.01 9.34
10 Michał Halczuk 9.32   10.88    Poland 10.15 13.45 12.27 10.22 9.32
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.25   2.67    Poland 2.22 3.82 4.30 1.98 1.25
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.23   2.84    Poland 2.23 3.03 3.70 2.71 2.79
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92   2.94    Poland 1.92 2.12 5.58 2.98 3.72
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.60   2.98    Poland 3.06 3.23 2.77 2.60 3.11
5 Jan Zych 2.13   3.05    Poland 4.80 4.51 2.39 2.13 2.24
6 Magdalena Pabisz 2.79   3.07    Poland 3.16 3.15 4.31 2.91 2.79
7 Michał Krasowski 2.68   3.13    Poland 3.31 2.74 4.22 3.34 2.68
8 Kamil Gładysz 2.63   3.28    Poland 3.08 3.28 3.47 4.08 2.63
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.61   3.45    Poland 2.61 3.63 5.14 3.45 3.27
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.08   3.56    Poland 3.30 3.27 4.10 4.74 3.08
11 Szymon Brzana 2.89   3.78    Poland 3.95 3.21 4.70 4.19 2.89
12 Adam Łyskawa 3.68   3.85    Poland 3.90 3.89 3.68 3.77 4.34
13 Adam Jagła 3.51   3.86    Poland 4.20 3.81 5.20 3.56 3.51
14 Kacper Dłubała 2.81   3.87    Poland 2.81 5.24 3.13 5.12 3.35
15 Mateusz Wich 2.74   4.09    Poland 4.23 3.80 4.25 5.82 2.74
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.44   4.21    Poland 4.26 4.17 4.39 4.21 3.44
17 Jakub Bartos 3.67   4.30    Poland 4.88 4.11 3.67 5.28 3.92
18 Przemysław Rogalski 3.88   4.36    Poland 4.32 4.13 4.97 3.88 4.62
19 Mateusz Szulik 3.96   4.42    Poland 4.81 4.79 4.07 4.39 3.96
20 Wojciech Barciaga 3.06   4.48    Poland 3.73 16.66 3.06 6.54 3.18
21 Michał Halczuk 3.59   4.56    Poland 6.49 4.94 4.54 3.59 4.19
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.43   4.72    Poland 5.18 4.51 4.43 5.85 4.48
23 Dominik Górny 3.04   4.78    Poland 3.04 4.76 6.14 5.75 3.83
24 Wojciech Knott 4.24   4.78    Poland 5.01 4.24 5.08 4.40 4.92
25 Adrian Dudek 4.39   4.80    Poland 4.56 4.39 4.65 5.20 6.95
26 Piotr Trząski 4.70   5.24    Poland 5.10 5.17 5.45 13.86 4.70
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.20   5.30    Poland 3.20 6.72 5.44 6.00 4.46
28 Karol Zakrzewski 2.60   5.34    Poland 2.60 4.95 5.70 5.36 DNF
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.51   5.48    Poland 5.48 5.01 5.96 6.52 3.51
30 Paweł Duraj 3.88   5.54    Poland 4.04 DNF 4.65 3.88 7.94
31 Patryk Skrzyński 3.26   5.61    Poland 3.26 6.08 5.90 6.88 4.84
32 Marcel Nycz 4.28   6.06    Poland 4.28 13.89 5.78 7.08 5.31
33 Mateusz Jelonek 4.89   6.20    Poland 5.83 4.89 6.52 6.88 6.25
34 Dominik Czechowski 5.52   6.51    Poland 6.61 5.52 7.67 5.60 7.32
35 Szymon Bajor 3.11   6.55    Poland 3.11 7.93 5.89 8.32 5.83
36 Kornel Walczak 4.56   7.33    Poland 7.49 7.98 6.51 9.10 4.56
37 Grzegorz Fiołka 6.78   8.06    Poland 9.29 6.78 7.48 10.79 7.42
38 Artur Rapiński 8.21   8.93    Poland 8.50 9.82 8.21 11.84 8.48
39 Dominik Unijewski 7.66   9.32    Poland 11.51 7.66 9.41 10.62 7.94
40 Antoni Cichoń 8.73   10.03    Poland 10.71 9.02 DNF 10.35 8.73
41 Mateusz Bogdała 7.40   10.83    Poland 9.36 DNF 7.40 10.00 13.14
42 Szymon Sosnowski 7.48   11.01    Poland 9.80 14.60 7.48 19.90 8.64
43 Piotr Dworaczyk 11.79   15.10    Poland 16.99 11.79 15.10 DNF 13.21
44 Mariusz Pabisz 13.02   17.72    Poland 17.88 DNF 13.02 15.56 19.71
45 Jakub Drynda 11.64   19.24    Poland 18.42 11.64 20.45 18.84 20.80
46 Janusz Trzepizur 13.58   19.89    Poland 43.64 16.94 20.46 22.27 13.58
47 Bartosz Błyszcz 21.61   33.25    Poland 25.58 51.20 DNF 22.96 21.61
48 Artur Bacik 4.46   DNF    Poland DNF 4.46 7.83 16.71 DNF
49 Michał Kalinowski 7.95   DNF    Poland 7.95 20.84 13.47 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.66   1.95    Poland 2.30 1.79 3.18 1.66 1.75
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.50   2.49    Poland 3.45 1.50 2.22 1.84 3.41
3 Michał Krasowski 1.82   2.50    Poland 2.74 1.82 2.79 2.15 2.60
4 Jan Zych 1.53   2.62    Poland 2.68 1.53 3.15 2.32 2.85
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.08   2.79    Poland 2.68 2.96 3.27 2.08 2.74
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.52   2.87    Poland 3.33 2.56 3.06 2.52 2.98
7 Magdalena Pabisz 2.27   2.94    Poland 3.33 3.65 2.97 2.27 2.52
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.65   2.97    Poland 2.39 1.65 5.40 3.56 2.97
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.03   3.43    Poland 3.12 2.03 2.52 4.66 6.26
10 Szymon Brzana 3.10   3.55    Poland 3.60 3.49 3.56 3.10 6.09
11 Adam Łyskawa 2.53   3.65    Poland 3.62 4.21 2.53 3.18 4.15
12 Jonatan Kłosko 3.03   3.89    Poland 3.06 3.03 3.79 4.83 5.64
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.23   30.44    Poland 32.02 28.23 31.61 28.52 31.19
2 Maciej Czapiewski 31.49   34.36    Poland 35.00 31.49 33.72 34.36 37.43
3 Łukasz Burliga 30.15   35.48    Poland 35.66 30.15 39.60 32.82 37.97
4 Szymon Malinowski 30.54   35.81    Poland 36.44 38.14 36.50 34.49 30.54
5 Tymon Kolasiński 31.89   37.07    Poland 36.11 31.89 38.04 37.07 DNF
6 Michał Krasowski 34.92   37.42    Poland 34.92 37.35 35.86 39.06 46.31
7 Jan Zych 33.14   37.52    Poland 33.14 38.76 45.26 34.53 39.26
8 Michał Halczuk 33.37   39.07    Poland 39.42 42.15 36.02 41.78 33.37
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.82   39.36    Poland 43.48 33.82 41.16 40.06 36.86
10 Karol Zakrzewski 33.25   40.47    Poland 39.43 42.48 40.97 41.00 33.25
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 31.94   42.85    Poland 39.93 31.94 43.63 44.98 54.77
12 Mateusz Szulik 37.40   42.94    Poland 44.46 37.40 43.97 46.25 40.39
13 Kacper Dłubała 40.39   44.48    Poland 49.94 40.39 45.28 43.95 44.20
14 Jonatan Kłosko 38.12   46.27    Poland 54.84 51.01 45.17 42.62 38.12
15 Magdalena Pabisz 42.57   47.52    Poland 49.41 46.05 42.57 47.09 50.79
16 Wojciech Barciaga 42.57   49.11    Poland 44.73 52.20 42.57 50.40 55.46
17 Adam Łyskawa 40.34   49.70    Poland 46.27 40.34 49.35 57.03 53.49
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.18   50.06    Poland 56.87 51.33 46.66 52.18 39.18
19 Jakub Bartos 44.29   54.43    Poland 51.53 53.82 1:01.09 44.29 57.94
20 Patryk Skrzyński 45.35   55.48    Poland 1:01.21 1:05.17 46.23 45.35 59.01
21 Dominik Czechowski 46.57   56.11    Poland 54.76 46.57 58.08 55.50 58.56
22 Adrian Dudek 49.47   58.12    Poland 56.73 1:03.16 49.47 57.73 59.91
23 Paweł Duraj 55.70   59.33    Poland 58.61 1:01.24 58.15 55.70 1:04.20
24 Dominik Górny 50.41   59.69    Poland 56.19 50.41 59.98 1:08.04 1:02.90
25 Przemysław Rogalski 55.97   59.97    Poland 1:03.85 55.97 58.60 1:04.78 57.45
26 Krystian Święch 55.66   1:05.67    Poland 1:02.28 1:14.92 1:08.30 55.66 1:06.43
27 Mateusz Bogdała 1:03.62   1:10.74    Poland 1:12.89 1:03.62 1:11.88 1:19.73 1:07.45
28 Szymon Bajor 58.48   1:11.41    Poland 1:16.76 1:13.72 58.48 1:12.51 1:07.99
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:10.27   1:14.45    Poland 1:16.84 1:13.69 1:12.83 1:10.27 1:20.20
30 Mateusz Wich 1:22.46   1:30.75    Poland 1:29.19 1:22.46 1:41.21 1:27.02 1:36.03
31 Szymon Brzana 58.67   DNF    Poland 58.67 1:12.54 1:04.89 DNS DNS
32 Mateusz Jelonek 1:30.67      Poland 1:34.55 1:30.67
33 Bartosz Janiszek 1:38.42      Poland 1:38.42 1:43.49
34 Szymon Sosnowski 2:08.87      Poland 3:04.83 2:08.87
35 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:10.25      Poland 2:10.25 2:24.97
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 30.04   32.00    Poland 30.20 30.04 34.27 31.52 37.11
2 Wojciech Knott 29.38   32.40    Poland 33.06 31.05 29.38 33.94 33.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 29.82   32.58    Poland 31.92 39.15 34.00 31.83 29.82
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28.87   33.10    Poland 37.59 30.47 32.05 36.79 28.87
5 Tymon Kolasiński 30.80   33.35    Poland 30.80 32.61 33.84 33.60 37.17
6 Szymon Malinowski 31.53   35.78    Poland 38.01 38.54 33.52 31.53 35.80
7 Michał Halczuk 31.95   36.53    Poland 40.89 34.14 39.35 36.11 31.95
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.41   37.97    Poland 37.05 39.78 37.08 34.41 DNF
9 Michał Krasowski 34.73   38.19    Poland 34.73 49.97 37.84 35.31 41.43
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 36.96   39.30    Poland 36.96 38.42 39.57 39.90 46.47
11 Mateusz Szulik 37.74   39.53    Poland 37.74 44.59 39.40 41.43 37.76
12 Jan Zych 35.13   39.89    Poland 41.93 35.13 40.67 37.06 44.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.03   1:00.11    Poland 1:05.85 57.03 58.84 59.48 1:02.00
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.02   1:03.15    Poland 53.02 1:04.08 1:04.56 1:01.24 1:04.13
3 Wojciech Knott 58.86   1:05.37    Poland 1:09.17 1:03.75 1:03.62 1:08.74 58.86
4 Szymon Malinowski 59.78   1:05.96    Poland 1:06.57 59.78 1:07.53 1:16.59 1:03.78
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:01.92   1:10.38    Poland 1:01.92 1:26.49 1:24.79 1:03.93 1:02.42
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:04.05   1:10.74    Poland 1:25.09 1:04.05 1:04.88 1:04.73 1:22.60
7 Jan Zych 1:06.75   1:10.84    Poland 1:10.20 1:17.81 1:09.95 1:12.37 1:06.75
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1:06.11   1:12.91    Poland 1:11.65 1:15.21 1:20.99 1:11.88 1:06.11
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1:03.20   1:13.12    Poland 1:15.39 1:11.03 1:16.62 1:03.20 1:12.95
10 Michał Krasowski 1:09.83   1:13.44    Poland 1:15.99 1:09.83 1:33.19 1:14.30 1:10.02
11 Adam Łyskawa 1:11.13   1:14.82    Poland 1:11.13 1:19.19 1:24.26 1:11.70 1:13.56
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.48   1:15.70    Poland 1:21.91 1:18.75 1:11.62 1:16.74 1:07.48
13 Magdalena Pabisz 1:18.21   1:29.29    Poland 1:21.15 1:18.21 1:33.49 1:33.23 1:47.62
14 Mateusz Szulik 1:24.20   1:29.40    Poland 1:28.99 1:24.20 1:32.21 1:27.01 1:34.99
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:29.91   1:35.07    Poland 1:35.74 1:35.39 1:34.09 1:29.91 1:45.12
16 Wojciech Barciaga 1:26.47   1:38.27    Poland 1:29.14 1:46.35 1:39.32 2:56.79 1:26.47
17 Kacper Dłubała 1:31.31   1:39.91    Poland 1:52.74 1:38.54 1:42.49 1:31.31 1:38.70
18 Jonatan Kłosko 1:42.23   1:48.82    Poland 1:54.51 1:48.26 1:42.23 1:49.14 1:49.06
19 Adrian Dudek 1:50.17   1:57.65    Poland 1:57.27 1:51.88 1:50.17 2:08.98 2:03.80
20 Przemysław Rogalski 1:47.83   1:58.13    Poland 1:47.83 2:06.59 2:04.39 1:58.30 1:51.71
21 Marcel Nycz 1:43.31   2:03.18    Poland 2:20.99 1:43.31 2:33.70 1:44.46 2:04.10
22 Patryk Skrzyński 1:51.55   2:04.42    Poland 2:05.85 1:59.33 2:08.07 1:51.55 2:09.86
23 Dominik Czechowski 1:57.49   2:09.39    Poland 2:16.42 1:58.74 2:41.65 2:13.01 1:57.49
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:00.64      Poland 2:10.74 2:00.64
25 Paweł Duraj 2:04.01      Poland 2:04.01 2:08.01
26 Mateusz Bogdała 2:10.07      Poland 2:35.62 2:10.07
27 Jakub Bartos 2:10.20      Poland 2:20.03 2:10.20
28 Szymon Brzana 2:21.88      Poland 2:30.16 2:21.88
29 Szymon Bajor 2:27.99      Poland 2:27.99 2:31.86
30 Szymon Sosnowski 3:06.82      Poland 3:06.82 3:48.09
31 Mateusz Jelonek 3:46.58      Poland DNF 3:46.58
32 Grzegorz Fiołka 4:01.27      Poland 4:05.67 4:01.27
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:42.76   1:47.32    Poland 1:42.76 1:48.33 1:50.86
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:48.29   1:54.89    Poland 1:48.29 2:01.69 1:54.69
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.52   2:00.85    Poland 2:02.47 2:00.56 1:59.52
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:57.36   2:04.00    Poland 2:15.48 1:59.17 1:57.36
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:03.38   2:07.92    Poland 2:03.38 2:12.11 2:08.26
6 Wojciech Knott 1:52.68   2:08.16    Poland 1:52.68 2:18.65 2:13.15
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:11.30   2:14.93    Poland 2:15.66 2:11.30 2:17.82
8 Adam Łyskawa 2:02.59   2:20.86    Poland 2:44.43 2:15.57 2:02.59
9 Mateusz Szulik 2:22.31   2:30.50    Poland 2:36.45 2:22.31 2:32.73
10 Maciej Czapiewski 2:19.52   2:30.91    Poland 2:35.64 2:19.52 2:37.56
11 Jan Zych 2:28.84   2:31.10    Poland 2:28.84 2:32.77 2:31.69
12 Wojciech Barciaga 2:53.95   3:04.94    Poland 3:11.84 2:53.95 3:09.04
13 Tymon Kolasiński 3:07.49   3:22.99    Poland 3:07.49 3:38.37 3:23.12
14 Magdalena Pabisz 3:20.72   3:29.37    Poland 3:35.48 3:31.92 3:20.72
15 Marcel Nycz 3:32.79   3:39.85    Poland 3:32.79 3:51.91 3:34.85
16 Paweł Duraj 3:33.90   3:55.95    Poland 3:33.90 4:00.02 4:13.93
17 Mateusz Wich 3:46.64   3:59.34    Poland 4:01.23 4:10.15 3:46.64
18 Przemysław Rogalski 3:36.35   4:22.80    Poland 3:36.35 5:20.01 4:12.05
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:44.47   DNF    Poland 3:44.47 DNF 3:49.13
20 Mateusz Bogdała 4:44.13      Poland 4:44.13
21 Krystian Święch 5:06.26      Poland 5:06.26
22 Szymon Bajor 6:00.29      Poland 6:00.29
23 Jakub Bartos 6:07.13      Poland 6:07.13
24 Dominik Czechowski 6:35.46      Poland 6:35.46
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:30.58   2:38.46    Poland 2:30.58 2:44.32 2:40.47
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.30   2:47.63    Poland 3:01.10 2:50.50 2:31.30
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:52.22   3:04.91    Poland 3:04.54 3:17.96 2:52.22
4 Wojciech Knott 3:04.52   3:19.57    Poland 3:31.92 3:22.27 3:04.52
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:07.94   3:20.87    Poland 3:17.17 3:37.51 3:07.94
6 Karol Zakrzewski 3:05.15   3:27.19    Poland 3:58.61 3:17.82 3:05.15
7 Adam Łyskawa 3:43.22   3:53.40    Poland 4:08.30 3:48.67 3:43.22
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:47.42   3:53.46    Poland 3:53.18 3:47.42 3:59.78
9 Mateusz Szulik 3:58.52   4:18.06    Poland 4:51.63 4:04.03 3:58.52
10 Jan Zych 4:02.07   4:20.79    Poland 4:33.97 4:02.07 4:26.34
11 Magdalena Pabisz 5:18.81   5:32.01    Poland 5:28.74 5:18.81 5:48.47
12 Maciej Czapiewski 5:03.81   DNF    Poland 5:11.57 5:03.81 DNF
13 Przemysław Rogalski 5:45.02      Poland 5:45.02
14 Wojciech Barciaga 5:54.82      Poland 5:54.82
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:13.05      Poland 6:13.05
16 Paweł Duraj 6:48.03      Poland 6:48.03
17 Marcel Nycz DNF      Poland DNF
17 Mateusz Wich DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.61   14.95    Poland 15.63 13.70 12.61 DNF 15.52
2 Maciej Czapiewski 12.41   15.57    Poland 16.31 18.28 12.41 13.32 17.07
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.12   15.96    Poland 16.26 19.04 13.12 15.62 16.00
4 Wojciech Knott 13.82   16.10    Poland 18.28 15.36 14.66 13.82 20.36
5 Łukasz Burliga 12.03   16.82    Poland 18.41 12.03 16.35 DNF 15.71
6 Wojciech Barciaga 14.62   17.59    Poland 18.59 17.22 14.62 16.97 1:03.25
7 Szymon Malinowski 13.44   17.65    Poland 16.93 17.61 19.94 13.44 18.40
8 Michał Krasowski 16.66   19.16    Poland 21.40 17.56 16.66 19.53 20.38
9 Jan Zych 15.14   19.74    Poland 23.77 21.00 15.14 19.27 18.95
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.87   19.99    Poland 19.08 16.87 26.91 21.22 19.66
11 Przemysław Rogalski 18.94   20.93    Poland 26.92 21.46 21.72 18.94 19.60
12 Magdalena Pabisz 14.29   21.26    Poland 21.63 20.95 22.71 14.29 21.21
13 Mateusz Szulik 16.95   21.52    Poland 19.51 27.72 16.95 23.01 22.03
14 Tymon Kolasiński 18.29   21.59    Poland 18.29 23.03 DNF 18.96 22.78
15 Jonatan Kłosko 15.23   22.12    Poland 26.93 18.82 15.23 48.79 20.62
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 19.12   23.17    Poland 24.15 38.29 21.17 24.20 19.12
17 Adrian Dudek 21.15   23.56    Poland 23.80 42.89 21.15 23.21 23.66
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.50   23.61    Poland 26.33 35.22 18.50 19.90 24.60
19 Adam Łyskawa 20.79   23.77    Poland 20.79 23.10 25.87 22.35 DNF
20 Paweł Duraj 22.19   24.21    Poland 28.49 24.48 22.19 25.07 23.07
21 Patryk Skrzyński 24.89   28.04    Poland 24.90 28.93 30.28 24.89 31.50
22 Jakub Bartos 27.04   28.24    Poland 34.82 28.64 27.09 27.04 29.00
23 Dominik Czechowski 25.54   29.12    Poland 25.54 29.81 DNF 28.77 28.77
24 Szymon Brzana 24.34   30.47    Poland 30.73 26.63 53.18 24.34 34.04
25 Dominik Górny 25.37   30.57    Poland 32.64 31.36 27.72 25.37 48.06
26 Kacper Dłubała 28.06   31.49    Poland 35.24 37.28 30.88 28.34 28.06
27 Piotr Trząski 34.54   38.54    Poland 41.78 43.40 36.44 34.54 37.41
28 Szymon Bajor 35.91   38.86    Poland 54.15 35.91 40.29 40.35 35.95
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 37.22   48.70    Poland 42.63 1:00.53 55.42 37.22 48.04
30 Marcel Nycz 37.08   59.09    Poland 42.62 59.70 37.08 DNF 1:14.95
31 Adam Jagła 33.54   DNF    Poland 33.54 DNF DNF DNS DNS
32 Grzegorz Fiołka 45.07      Poland 55.28 45.07
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.49   13.10    Poland 13.37 10.49 13.63 12.30 14.74
2 Łukasz Burliga 12.76   13.98    Poland 13.48 14.91 14.15 12.76 14.31
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.93   14.70    Poland 14.23 15.41 11.93 14.46 19.52
4 Wojciech Knott 13.21   14.74    Poland 15.40 13.96 14.85 13.21 15.58
5 Maciej Czapiewski 13.19   15.57    Poland 13.19 16.01 13.96 21.03 16.75
6 Szymon Malinowski 14.71   16.96    Poland 18.93 15.64 14.71 19.73 16.31
7 Jan Zych 15.77   17.85    Poland 18.98 22.08 15.77 16.26 18.32
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.69   17.87    Poland 15.28 19.50 20.11 18.83 13.69
9 Wojciech Barciaga 17.20   18.47    Poland 18.22 18.63 19.79 18.57 17.20
10 Michał Krasowski 15.97   19.28    Poland 19.94 15.97 18.67 19.22 20.12
11 Przemysław Rogalski 16.17   20.57    Poland 20.82 24.54 16.17 18.36 22.52
12 Magdalena Pabisz 15.33   22.76    Poland 25.35 22.52 23.10 15.33 22.66
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.06   5.59    Poland 6.14 5.06 5.53 5.11 DNF
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.33   7.57    Poland 7.50 6.33 6.88 8.33 8.50
3 Karol Zakrzewski 9.12   10.15    Poland 12.86 10.46 9.78 10.21 9.12
4 Wojciech Barciaga 10.22   12.36    Poland 13.70 13.08 10.29 10.22 34.74
5 Jonatan Kłosko 11.04   13.18    Poland 13.60 11.04 18.24 14.23 11.70
6 Łukasz Burliga 11.62   13.33    Poland 14.05 DNF 13.07 12.86 11.62
7 Jakub Bartos 12.75   13.77    Poland 14.73 13.21 13.36 DNF 12.75
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.30   13.97    Poland 12.08 11.30 15.97 DNF 13.87
9 Paweł Duraj 13.16   14.78    Poland 15.95 13.96 14.73 13.16 15.66
10 Szymon Malinowski 12.33   15.62    Poland 12.33 14.08 DNF 15.40 17.37
11 Mateusz Szulik 14.62   16.78    Poland 18.68 18.03 15.13 14.62 17.17
12 Maciej Czapiewski 16.59   18.99    Poland 21.10 16.59 16.59 19.29 DNF
13 Magdalena Pabisz 17.34   19.95    Poland 18.78 20.62 22.01 20.46 17.34
14 Jan Zych 21.34   24.67    Poland 26.90 21.34 22.47 25.87 25.67
15 Marcel Nycz 19.67   25.21    Poland 22.02 DNF 27.50 26.11 19.67
16 Artur Bacik 22.82   26.60    Poland 28.00 DNF 25.30 22.82 26.50
17 Piotr Trząski 21.79   DNF    Poland 21.79 DNF DNF 48.17 35.59
18 Patryk Skrzyński 31.34      Poland 31.34 DNF
19 Dominik Czechowski 46.35      Poland DNF 46.35
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98   2.51    Poland 0.98 4.61 3.04 2.12 2.38
2 Dominik Górny 0.91   WR 3.01    Poland 0.91 2.80 3.42 2.82 DNF
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22   4.00    Poland 2.22 4.09 5.08 2.82 DNF
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.69   4.07    Poland 7.62 4.03 4.33 3.85 3.69
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.00   4.15    Poland 2.00 4.33 6.10 4.56 3.56
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.81   4.18    Poland 2.81 6.62 3.74 4.62 4.18
7 Szymon Malinowski 2.42   5.08    Poland 2.42 3.95 5.69 5.70 5.60
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20   5.36    Poland 2.20 5.59 5.83 4.65 12.87
9 Adam Jagła 2.60   5.41    Poland 2.60 7.27 8.94 3.79 5.17
10 Paweł Duraj 4.64   5.71    Poland 4.64 6.66 5.21 5.26 8.38
11 Wojciech Knott 5.40   5.77    Poland 5.72 5.82 5.78 5.40 7.34
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.15   5.78    Poland 5.15 5.66 5.46 6.69 6.22
13 Jonatan Kłosko 2.08   6.71    Poland 2.08 5.56 4.77 DNF 9.79
14 Adam Łyskawa 2.84   6.99    Poland 2.84 5.68 9.37 9.40 5.93
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.04   7.10    Poland 6.49 6.83 6.04 7.98 8.37
16 Szymon Bajor 6.05   7.10    Poland 6.26 6.79 8.25 6.05 8.49
17 Piotr Trząski 6.55   7.32    Poland 7.41 9.50 6.66 6.55 7.89
18 Jan Zych 3.85   7.51    Poland 8.21 3.85 8.13 7.44 6.95
19 Jakub Bartos 3.43   7.66    Poland 3.43 6.62 11.52 6.99 9.38
20 Wojciech Barciaga 3.72   7.67    Poland 3.72 9.96 6.47 11.06 6.58
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.07   8.37    Poland 2.07 5.00 13.25 6.86 DNF
22 Patryk Skrzyński 7.16   8.63    Poland 7.78 9.25 10.82 7.16 8.85
23 Mateusz Szulik 1.73   8.65    Poland 1.73 10.63 8.29 12.16 7.03
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.40   8.75    Poland 7.86 8.42 9.98 6.40 10.88
25 Bartosz Janiszek 8.09   9.66    Poland 9.74 9.76 10.27 9.48 8.09
26 Mateusz Wich 8.70   9.71    Poland 9.66 10.12 13.81 8.70 9.34
27 Krystian Święch 9.14   9.80    Poland 10.94 9.20 13.98 9.27 9.14
28 Dominik Czechowski 7.22   11.48    Poland 7.22 8.50 14.19 11.76 14.62
29 Kamil Gładysz 10.30   12.55    Poland 11.60 12.53 13.52 10.30 14.20
30 Adrian Dudek 9.74   12.72    Poland 12.98 9.74 14.34 13.30 11.89
31 Mateusz Jelonek 7.01   12.93    Poland 7.01 11.04 14.82 15.02 12.94
32 Dominik Unijewski 10.75   13.64    Poland 10.75 12.26 16.58 14.49 14.17
33 Grzegorz Fiołka 9.89   15.28    Poland 18.07 20.05 13.87 13.90 9.89
34 Konrad Sobczak 13.52   16.26    Poland 15.47 16.46 16.84 17.21 13.52
35 Michał Górny 15.04   16.30    Poland 15.63 15.04 21.82 17.09 16.18
36 Artur Bacik 15.62   17.36    Poland 22.53 16.89 17.14 18.05 15.62
37 Maciej Ciuk 10.59   18.66    Poland 10.59 20.30 19.22 31.98 16.46
38 Michał Kalinowski 12.47   19.71    Poland DNF 24.12 12.47 18.04 16.96
39 Radosław Ciuk 18.56   22.93    Poland 22.21 23.30 18.56 26.73 23.28
40 Bartosz Błyszcz 18.11   26.70    Poland 18.11 30.96 42.71 19.87 29.27
41 Artur Rapiński 15.47   31.03    Poland 29.49 15.47 DNF 43.13 20.46
42 Karol Zakrzewski 6.09   DNF    Poland DNF 6.09 DNS DNS DNS
43 Daniel Grzyb 13.19   DNF    Poland 13.19 DNF DNF DNF 49.46
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17   2.73    Poland 2.05 4.13 3.62 1.17 2.53
2 Dominik Górny 1.76   3.16    Poland 2.47 2.47 4.55 1.76 6.97
3 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84   3.60    Poland 3.95 5.37 1.84 3.85 2.99
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.41   3.60    Poland 3.11 7.07 3.95 2.41 3.74
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.87   3.76    Poland 3.33 4.58 5.09 2.87 3.36
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.80   4.50    Poland 5.45 3.83 6.90 2.80 4.23
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.80   4.58    Poland 3.80 5.67 4.26 4.12 5.36
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.35   4.70    Poland 5.31 4.61 5.09 2.35 4.41
9 Jan Zych 3.68   4.82    Poland 7.32 6.10 4.57 3.78 3.68
10 Wojciech Knott 4.03   5.03    Poland 5.70 5.23 6.05 4.15 4.03
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.07   5.96    Poland 6.51 8.06 4.77 6.60 4.07
12 Mateusz Szulik 4.23   5.97    Poland 4.23 8.23 4.48 6.51 6.91
13 Adam Jagła 3.43   6.01    Poland 6.33 6.12 5.60 3.43 6.30
14 Jakub Bartos 5.02   6.25    Poland 7.02 6.29 5.02 5.45 8.32
15 Piotr Trząski 4.80   6.43    Poland 8.87 7.60 4.80 6.02 5.67
16 Szymon Malinowski 4.38   6.53    Poland 6.35 7.42 7.57 4.38 5.82
17 Szymon Bajor 2.99   6.54    Poland 4.75 7.57 7.31 2.99 11.69
18 Wojciech Barciaga 3.90   6.54    Poland 5.93 9.12 3.90 6.80 6.90
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.71   6.80    Poland 5.71 6.69 7.72 6.00 DNF
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.31   7.18    Poland 5.72 8.64 5.31 7.19 9.07
21 Adam Łyskawa 4.58   7.19    Poland 7.63 7.12 8.05 4.58 6.82
22 Paweł Duraj 2.39   7.20    Poland 5.62 8.31 8.59 2.39 7.66
23 Bartosz Janiszek 7.40   9.26    Poland 10.39 9.79 7.62 7.40 10.36
24 Mateusz Wich 7.94   9.41    Poland 12.62 8.75 11.16 8.33 7.94
25 Adrian Dudek 8.14   9.51    Poland 11.82 13.08 8.27 8.44 8.14
26 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.83   9.52    Poland 9.88 9.87 8.81 7.83 10.95
27 Patryk Skrzyński 6.42   10.11    Poland 11.25 9.37 6.42 9.71 15.96
28 Mateusz Jelonek 6.75   10.42    Poland 6.75 12.81 9.98 18.79 8.46
29 Krystian Święch 8.74   10.53    Poland 10.33 11.16 10.09 8.74 14.57
30 Dominik Unijewski 8.76   10.77    Poland 10.99 10.16 8.76 11.17 18.91
31 Dominik Czechowski 8.61   11.75    Poland 10.00 13.52 11.74 15.51 8.61
32 Kamil Gładysz 9.17   13.50    Poland 14.73 9.17 16.48 11.49 14.27
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64   2.41    Poland 1.72 1.64 2.18 3.33 5.27
2 Dominik Górny 2.01   2.49    Poland 2.52 2.49 2.47 3.11 2.01
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.69   4.18    Poland 4.09 3.69 3.88 5.43 4.57
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.62   4.39    Poland 4.60 3.62 4.46 4.29 4.41
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.56   4.48    Poland 4.29 4.15 3.56 4.99 6.54
6 Łukasz Burliga 3.25   5.47    Poland 3.25 5.15 5.32 5.95 6.90
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.81   5.47    Poland 4.81 5.37 5.06 5.98 DNF
8 Jan Zych 4.91   5.68    Poland 5.96 5.90 4.91 5.99 5.17
9 Wojciech Knott 4.32   6.10    Poland 4.89 4.32 6.92 6.50 DNF
10 Mateusz Szulik 5.22   7.07    Poland 8.03 5.89 5.22 11.76 7.30
11 Jonatan Kłosko 4.42   7.99    Poland 4.42 8.61 8.03 8.23 7.71
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.35   8.16    Poland 13.87 6.80 7.18 10.50 6.35
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.17   2.83    Poland 3.20 2.55 3.19 2.17 2.75
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.52   3.08    Poland 3.51 3.05 2.96 2.52 3.23
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.34   3.36    Poland 4.42 2.34 3.12 3.58 3.38
4 Jan Zych 2.87   3.41    Poland 3.15 2.87 3.76 6.45 3.32
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.70   3.42    Poland 3.30 2.70 2.74 5.58 4.21
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.51   4.00    Poland 3.51 4.12 7.19 4.00 3.88
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.78   4.04    Poland 4.08 4.03 3.78 9.41 4.01
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.84   4.20    Poland 3.83 3.42 5.45 5.35 2.84
9 Magdalena Pabisz 3.85   4.42    Poland 4.10 4.80 4.37 6.63 3.85
10 Wojciech Knott 4.59   5.09    Poland 5.35 5.15 6.33 4.59 4.76
11 Tymon Kolasiński 3.66   5.33    Poland 3.66 3.83 6.25 7.20 5.92
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.09   5.44    Poland 4.09 7.69 5.23 6.89 4.20
13 Dominik Górny 4.39   6.00    Poland 6.66 5.80 8.71 4.39 5.54
14 Mateusz Jelonek 5.67   6.59    Poland 7.30 5.91 6.55 5.67 8.70
15 Adam Łyskawa 4.59   6.66    Poland 7.67 6.54 6.29 7.14 4.59
16 Przemysław Rogalski 5.00   7.30    Poland 8.83 5.00 7.51 7.21 7.17
17 Paweł Duraj 5.19   8.00    Poland 5.19 7.86 10.62 7.15 9.00
18 Szymon Brzana 6.99   8.11    Poland 11.88 8.32 6.99 7.28 8.73
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.44   8.30    Poland 6.78 9.88 5.44 11.06 8.25
20 Patryk Skrzyński 7.51   8.98    Poland 9.77 11.48 7.72 9.45 7.51
21 Mateusz Wich 6.89   9.63    Poland 11.17 12.40 9.05 6.89 8.67
22 Jakub Bartos 9.41   9.76    Poland 9.75 11.16 9.96 9.41 9.57
23 Szymon Bajor 6.38   10.11    Poland 10.48 11.64 6.38 12.09 8.20
24 Kacper Dłubała 7.02   10.13    Poland 8.08 15.48 7.02 10.58 11.73
25 Adam Jagła 7.15   10.84    Poland 9.18 DNF 14.61 7.15 8.74
26 Adrian Dudek 9.26   11.90    Poland 9.26 14.96 12.24 9.69 13.77
27 Marcel Nycz 10.31   12.16    Poland 31.60 13.01 12.60 10.87 10.31
28 Dominik Czechowski 7.38   12.47    Poland 13.68 DNF 13.02 7.38 10.71
29 Michał Kalinowski 16.42   17.62    Poland 25.08 17.39 16.42 18.53 16.93
30 Piotr Trząski 13.19   18.46    Poland 19.48 23.18 13.85 13.19 22.05
31 Grzegorz Fiołka 10.97   19.97    Poland 25.63 23.37 14.22 10.97 22.33
32 Artur Bacik 21.53   23.98    Poland 21.53 23.59 25.98 29.61 22.37
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81   2.81    Poland 2.45 2.48 1.81 DNF 3.49
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.97   3.68    Poland 3.95 3.22 1.97 3.87 5.43
3 Jan Zych 3.57   3.83    Poland 3.64 3.92 3.93 6.11 3.57
4 Michał Krasowski 1.94   3.87    Poland 3.79 1.94 DNF 4.24 3.58
5 Magdalena Pabisz 3.44   3.95    Poland 3.44 4.01 4.22 4.26 3.63
6 Mateusz Szulik 3.59   4.12    Poland 4.62 3.90 3.59 3.90 4.55
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.85   4.31    Poland 3.95 3.85 4.99 5.95 3.98
8 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14   4.45    Poland 3.41 2.14 5.01 7.25 4.94
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.00   4.57    Poland 9.92 4.57 4.00 4.58 4.56
10 Wojciech Barciaga 3.59   4.85    Poland 7.53 5.20 4.97 3.59 4.38
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.04   5.26    Poland 4.79 5.76 4.04 37.06 5.23
12 Wojciech Knott 4.78   6.33    Poland 4.78 6.22 5.78 6.98 8.66
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.14   9.63   NR  Poland 9.24 9.95 9.71 11.83 9.14
2 Mateusz Szulik 9.17   10.92    Poland 9.17 9.94 12.15 12.58 10.67
3 Jan Zych 10.46   13.69    Poland 14.32 10.46 15.48 18.63 11.27
4 Michał Halczuk 12.98   15.55    Poland 14.26 15.54 29.71 12.98 16.84
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.12   18.96    Poland 16.12 17.75 23.47 20.10 19.04
6 Tymon Kolasiński 15.34   19.15    Poland 18.20 15.34 20.42 19.24 20.01
7 Wojciech Knott 15.87   19.78    Poland 21.14 32.27 18.02 20.19 15.87
8 Łukasz Burliga 18.69   20.34    Poland 18.69 29.53 22.46 19.04 19.51
9 Szymon Malinowski 20.71   22.67    Poland 20.71 21.97 23.79 24.53 22.25
10 Magdalena Pabisz 18.26   22.82    Poland 21.74 18.26 25.82 26.14 20.90
11 Przemysław Rogalski 26.42   30.38    Poland 32.20 26.95 33.84 26.42 31.98
12 Paweł Duraj 23.64   32.90    Poland 34.73 38.12 25.85 23.64 46.61
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 27.77   33.80    Poland 27.77 33.35 34.44 33.61 DNF
14 Jakub Bartos 34.39   45.70    Poland 34.39 51.29 41.05 45.10 50.94
15 Patryk Skrzyński 32.44   1:03.77    Poland 32.44 DNF 55.27 48.28 1:27.77
16 Mateusz Wich 37.15      Poland 43.28 37.15
17 Szymon Bajor 39.40      Poland 39.40 39.51
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 56.55      Poland 1:25.83 56.55
19 Szymon Sosnowski 1:25.80      Poland 1:50.33 1:25.80
20 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
20 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' R' B2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 R' D2 B' R2 F' D' F R B2 D2 B'
A #2 D2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 R2 D B2 F2 U' R D2 F U L U B' U2
A #3 R2 U2 F R2 U2 R2 B' L2 B' D U' F R U2 F' D2 F' L2 D
A #4 D2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 D' L' D2 B2 F U' B D B F
A #5 R2 B2 D F2 D' B2 R2 D' F D' F' L F' U B' L D U F2
A Ex#1 R U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 L U' L2 R' B L' U' B R2 U' F R'
A Ex#2 L' B2 U2 L' U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D' B' F' L D' L' D2 B U R'
B #1 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 D R2 B' F U L' R2 B' D2 B2 R B2
B #2 D' L2 B2 D B2 D' R2 D R2 U R' F U2 F R2 D' B' F2 U
B #3 B D2 F R2 B' D2 B' D2 R2 B2 U2 L' U' B R U L2 B D2 U2
B #4 U2 B2 R B' D R2 D' B2 L F R2 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 B'
B #5 B2 L2 D B2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 F2 R' D B' D' L' F2 U' B2 L' F'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 D' R2 F2 D' R' B2 D' L' F L
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D R2 U' F2 D2 U' R' B' D U B U2 B2 F R' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L B2 D' F' R' L' F2 B' L' F2 U2 D' R2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 D R2
A #2 R2 B L2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 B D2 R' F' L2 R F U L' D' F' U
A #3 L B' U D' L2 F' L2 D R L D2 F2 R2 B' U2 F2 R2 B U2
A #4 R U D' L D B L2 D' R2 B' L2 U' F2 B2 U B2 R2 U R2 L2 F2
A #5 B2 D2 B2 U L2 D R2 U2 B2 L U2 L F U2 B' R' B' R2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 B' D B2 R' U' L' R2 B U' F'
A Ex#2 U R D' B' U L U2 R2 U' R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F U2 D2 L2 F2
B #1 R2 U2 B' R2 F D2 F L2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 F R F2 R2 U2 B' U F2
B #2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 F L2 U2 B U2 R F2 L' U' L B' R' D L2 F'
B #3 F B' U' B' D2 B L' F2 L D2 R2 B' L2 F R2 B D2 F R2
B #4 B L2 U B' D F2 R' D' L U2 F B D2 F L2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2
B #5 D' B' R2 U' D2 R B2 R2 F' U L2 D F2 R2 U' R2 L2 D2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D U F' R2 B D L2 B' R D2 B2
B Ex#2 B R2 L D R2 F2 L2 F' U F B' U2 L2 B' R2 F R2 B2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 L2 U L2 U R2 F2 L2 F' U F2 R U' B' D F' D L' B2
A #2 D B2 R2 D' F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F U2 F U' B2 R' B2 F L D B
A #3 U2 L2 B2 D F2 U L2 B2 U2 B' L2 F2 L' F' D' B L B L
A #4 L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 F2 U B L2 D U L' U' F' D U' B'
A #5 R D2 L F2 L D2 L' R' U' F' D' B F R' B U R' B2 L'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 F2 R' B2 R' U2 F2 D' U B D2 L F R U' R D
A Ex#2 F' L2 F' L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F D' L' R' U R B U' F2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U R' U F' R U' R' U'
A #2 U' R F U' R U2 R' F' U2 F' R2
A #3 U2 R F' U' R' U2 R' F' R2 F' R2
A #4 R2 U' R2 U' R' U' R' F R' U2 R
A #5 F R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F R F' R2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F' R F' R2 F U' F U'
B #1 R' F U R U R' F' U F U R
B #2 R U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R F R U'
B #3 R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 U'
B #4 U R U' R' U R U2 R2 U2 F U'
B #5 R' U2 F R' F R2 U2 R' U R' F
B Ex#1 R F U' F U R F' U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#2 R U' R' U' F R U2 R U2 F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 U' R2 F' U' F U2 F' R2
A #2 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R' F' U' R' U'
A #3 U' R' F' R U R' F' R U F' R'
A #4 U' R U' R2 U' F U F R2 U' R
A #5 R2 U2 F' U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' F' U' F R2 U' R' U2 R F' U2
A Ex#2 R U' F U' F U2 F' U' F2 R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F2 R' F' D' R2 B' D B2 L2 D2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 U2 D2 L Rw2 B' Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 R2 B2 U' F L2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' D2 R' Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 Uw' B2 U R'
A #2 D' R D' B2 U2 B2 D' B' R2 D B D2 B' U2 B' U2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D L2 F2 Rw2 D Rw2 L Uw2 L2 F2 Fw' U F L' Fw R D2 Rw' F L2 Fw' L' Fw2
A #3 D R U' B2 R' U L2 U F U' B2 R B2 L' F2 D2 L D2 L' D2 Fw2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 F R2 Uw2 F2 L B D2 Uw B2 Uw R Uw2 F L Uw Rw Fw' L2 B2 U2
A #4 U R2 D' R2 D' B' D L' F' R2 L2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 U' Fw2 L Fw2 D' R' D Rw2 Fw2 D B2 U2 B' Uw2 Fw F2 R U' F2 Uw R' Uw Rw' Uw2 U
A #5 D2 R2 U2 F D2 F U2 L2 F' L2 B2 U' F2 R B R2 B' L' B' L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 U2 F R Uw2 B2 L B Uw D' B' L Uw2 L U' Rw Fw F Uw U B
A Ex#1 U F2 U R2 U' R2 F2 R2 D U' R D2 U R2 U F D2 F L' B2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 B2 F' D R2 F' Uw2 Rw D' Rw' R2 F' Uw' B' Rw2 Uw U Fw' Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 F U D2 L B L' U F R2 U R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 D2 Fw2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R B2 R U2 D' Fw2 R Fw' U2 D Rw2 R Uw2 L' Uw' Rw' L B' Uw2 Rw2
B #1 R U' F D' B2 D L B2 U' F2 D2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 F L2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L' U' B2 L' Uw2 F2 L R2 D R' Fw' Uw2 F' U2 Uw L' Uw' Fw' R' L2
B #2 U2 B2 D' R2 U L2 U' B2 R2 F2 U' F D' U L2 F B2 R D' R D Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D F U Fw2 F U2 B Rw2 F2 Rw' F2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw U Fw' U2
B #3 D L D' F' L R' F D R F U2 D2 F2 D' B2 F2 L2 U2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R' U' Rw2 U Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 B2 Fw Uw2 R' D' F2 Rw Fw' B' F' U R F'
B #4 B' D' B D L' U' B' D F L2 B2 D2 R2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U B' R2 B2 Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 B U R D Rw' R' F' Fw Uw R' L' Uw2 U2 D
B #5 R U' D F' U2 F2 L D' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U B2 F2 R2 D L2 U Fw2 Rw2 F L' Fw2 R' Uw2 B' R2 Uw L' D' L' Uw2 R D2 Fw Uw2 U Rw R U2
B Ex#1 L2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 F R2 D' F L2 D2 L2 B R F2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F' D' Rw2 U' D B' U Fw2 B2 U' F2 Rw' D2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 R' Fw' Rw' R2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B D2 F L2 U2 B L2 D2 L' B' L D' F R U R F Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 D' U2 L R2 U2 Rw2 Fw U' L F2 L B2 Rw B' Rw' Fw' Rw' Fw R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 L' F R' B' D2 R B' D U2 R F2 L' D2 R2 L F2 L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 U R2 D2 U Rw2 R' D' Fw' U Rw2 Fw F' R B Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw L2 B
A #2 R' B R B F' L' D U' R2 U' B' U2 B' D2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 B' Rw2 D' F U Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' F U2 D' F Rw D' R Fw2 Rw2 R F2 Uw' Rw' L F2 Rw'
A #3 U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 B2 D2 F' D2 R B F' D' F2 U B U2 L' U Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 B Rw2 R2 B2 U' Rw2 B2 F' Rw F' L2 Fw2 Rw R Uw R2 Fw' R' U2 Rw2 Fw2
A #4 L2 U L F B' U' F D R2 B' D2 L' F2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 L Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' R U2 R2 Fw2 B R' B' D2 Uw' L F' R D' Rw' Uw' F Rw Fw' Uw B
A #5 R' L' F' D U F2 U2 L B R' L2 D2 R2 U' F2 L2 D L2 U' B2 L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R B2 Uw2 F' L2 F U2 Rw2 Uw F2 Uw' R D L2 Rw B2 Rw2 Fw' L' Uw' R
A Ex#1 D F B U2 D L' B' U R F2 R2 F D2 L2 F D2 L2 B D2 R2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw' R2 Fw U2 F2 D' Uw Fw' B D' Fw2 D Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 U' R2 L2 D' F2 B' D' R B2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 Fw2 L' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 R' D' Fw' L2 B' U2 Uw' R2 Fw' D' Rw2 L' Uw B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Dw' L2 Rw D2 F' Fw2 B D' Uw B' R F' Bw Uw F L Fw B2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw L2 Fw' Lw' F2 L' Rw2 U' Uw' L2 B2 Uw2 R B2 U2 R' Dw Fw' Lw Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' Dw Fw2 F2 B' L' Fw Lw' Rw Bw' B' Uw2 U2 D' Lw2 Dw' Rw2
A #2 Rw2 Bw Fw Uw Fw' U2 Lw' D' Bw Uw' Rw2 R' Uw F Dw' R Lw' D R2 U Uw' Fw2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 Rw' L Uw U R B Rw2 L Bw Fw' Lw2 F' Dw F' U' Lw Dw2 Rw L2 Dw Uw U' L' F Fw Bw2 U2 B' D' Fw B D' L Lw U2
A #3 Rw D2 F' Dw Fw B L' Dw' R2 Rw2 D Lw Uw' Bw' Uw' B2 Lw2 Bw' Rw Uw D2 Dw2 R Bw' Fw2 Lw R Uw' B2 Fw Uw U2 R' Dw' Fw Bw2 B' Rw Uw Lw Fw2 U2 Bw2 U2 D2 Uw' Dw Fw' Lw D' Fw Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 Dw B Fw' L' R2
A #4 Rw' B L F Bw Rw Dw L2 Fw2 Bw' R Uw' Bw Lw' Rw2 B R Bw' Uw Fw' L Lw' Uw Lw2 F' D2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' L D2 R D2 Rw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 Lw2 F2 R2 Rw' L' Lw2 F2 Lw Uw' L R' Rw2 Fw Dw Bw2 Fw' U' Rw Fw Rw' Bw2
A #5 D' F2 U' Bw' L' D' Dw' F Fw2 R D2 Uw L' Rw Fw' D2 R U2 F' Dw' R' Bw' F2 Rw2 B Lw' Fw Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' Rw D' Rw2 L Dw' R L Rw Fw R' Fw2 F2 Bw B' Lw2 F2 Lw Dw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' Uw2 Rw Bw2 R2 Bw' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U Uw B2 Bw2 Uw Fw Bw2 U' Bw2 F2 Uw' R2 Dw D2 Fw Bw' B2 L' R' B L2 U' Fw2 B' Bw2 Uw Fw F' Bw' L' D Rw B Dw2 Bw' D2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 D2 U Uw2 F' Bw D F R U2 R2 Uw Bw' R Rw Dw U2 Uw Rw' D2 Dw Uw
A Ex#2 U R Lw Fw F Rw2 Bw2 F' Fw Dw2 L2 Fw Rw' Uw2 Lw' R2 Bw2 D L F Fw2 Uw' U' Lw2 U' L2 U' Dw L' Uw2 Dw U' Fw2 U Rw U D' Rw Uw Rw F2 D2 Uw' Lw2 L' U B2 Rw B2 Fw2 Lw R Uw F2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Lw F Rw2
B #1 Uw F' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 F' Rw Dw' U2 Rw2 F' D' R2 Uw' Fw Rw U Bw F' D2 U R L2 Lw Rw Bw2 L Dw F R' B2 F' L' Bw' Lw' R2 Bw B2 Dw F Rw D2 R' D2 U2 Bw2 B' Rw' B2 F' D U' Uw' L' Bw Rw2 B2 Rw2 U R'
B #2 Bw F' Lw Fw R Lw D Bw' U' F' D Rw' Lw2 U2 Bw' B Lw' U' D' L2 Uw' U2 Fw Dw' D2 R Uw' D Fw' R' Lw' F2 Dw' Fw Bw R' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 D' Uw' U B Fw D Rw D' Rw R Lw D Lw' Dw2 D R2 Dw Fw' R2
B #3 F2 L' Uw Fw Lw' D' L2 Dw F Bw' U B' L U' Bw Fw' B Rw2 B2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Fw B2 F R2 Bw' R F Uw2 U' Dw Fw Dw2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' L2 Fw L' F2 Bw' R2 Rw F Lw2 B' D' Bw2 Dw' B2 Uw2 D' B' Dw'
B #4 Lw' Uw2 Rw' U' B' Bw U2 Fw2 Rw' D U' Lw' B Dw2 D F2 D' F Dw' D2 Uw B' Lw Dw2 Fw L D2 Dw R Bw' U Dw' F B' Dw' Bw' L2 Rw2 Uw' R' D2 Uw F' Dw' Bw B D' Dw2 F R2 Lw2 L2 U2 Uw Lw2 D F2 Rw' Lw L2
B #5 U' Dw' Uw' Rw2 Lw L2 D' Dw' F Bw2 Dw L Fw D' Bw' F' R Dw' B2 R' Lw' Bw Uw' D Fw Lw2 Uw2 Rw' D R2 F' L R' Bw2 Uw2 Bw Dw' Fw' Dw' D' U F U2 L2 Bw' D' Bw R B2 R L2 Bw2 R Fw2 U' Bw2 Lw2 L' Bw' Rw
B Ex#1 L Lw' D R2 D L2 Lw2 Rw2 R' D2 L U2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Uw2 L Rw2 D2 R2 Rw' Fw' D' U R' B Rw' Bw' L' D2 L' U Rw' L' Uw' L' D' R' U' L Lw2 Bw' D2 B' Bw2 U2 F' Fw2 L Uw2 B' U' Dw' Bw2 L' Uw Dw2 F Fw Bw2
B Ex#2 F Dw2 Rw D Rw' F2 Uw2 B2 D' L' Dw2 Uw2 Bw' B Rw' F' Rw' Fw' Uw Bw U' F2 B2 L' Fw L Bw Rw2 R' Dw2 Uw' Lw Uw' D F' Fw' R' B U Dw Uw R B Lw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 D2 Dw2 F' Dw2 Fw' U F D L2 Rw2 Bw' R2 Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U Rw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 B' R' 3Rw2 Uw' U2 3Rw D' B' Uw' B L' Uw2 Lw' R Bw Lw' 3Fw 3Rw Rw' F' D Dw2 F' B2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 R2 L2 3Uw' U L2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 D' B2 Dw F2 B' Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw Dw D Lw2 R D 3Uw2 U L' U2 3Uw' D2 Lw 3Rw' R2 U B2 L2 Bw' Rw R' D' 3Uw
A #2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 U' D' Uw' 3Fw' Fw2 L2 B2 R' Uw' Rw' 3Rw B U' Lw 3Uw' L 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' F 3Rw2 Uw2 D R2 Uw' L 3Fw2 U2 Uw Dw D' 3Rw2 L' Fw2 B' 3Uw2 D2 Fw 3Uw Dw2 L' Bw L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 L' Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' D' Bw Dw' Rw' R' 3Fw' Uw' B Uw' B Rw' F R 3Rw' L2 3Uw2 F2 L Lw2 B Fw
A #3 Dw2 Uw' Fw' U2 D' Bw' D' Lw' L' Rw' R2 3Uw' R' Dw' B' Dw' R2 Fw2 Uw' B' D U2 Uw L' Lw' F2 Rw2 R F B2 R D' Lw2 R' F2 Uw' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 U Lw R Bw 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Rw Rw' R2 D' Bw2 Rw2 F' Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw' 3Fw Uw F' 3Rw2 B U 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw Uw' F' Fw2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 B' Fw2 U'
A Ex#1 Uw' R' 3Uw2 R Dw B Uw' F' D2 Rw Uw D2 Dw B' Bw U R2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Dw' L Dw' B' 3Fw Rw U' L' B2 Uw L' Lw2 3Uw' U' D2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 B2 3Fw L Dw' R2 F Uw2 Lw' B2 Rw B2 R' D 3Uw2 L Fw Bw' B2 Uw2 3Rw2 Rw R F2 3Rw2 D Rw' B' Uw2 Bw 3Uw' R 3Uw2 R D' Fw' Bw2 L'
A Ex#2 Uw' Rw R2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 L' Uw2 R 3Uw2 D' L Bw2 3Fw' F U2 Fw Bw' D' 3Fw2 F2 U2 Lw 3Fw2 D2 Dw' F L Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw 3Fw D R' D2 R2 Uw R Rw Lw2 U2 D 3Fw' U' D 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' Uw' R' D' U2 Uw2 3Fw Bw2 U2 B2 F2 3Fw 3Uw2 R2 F' Bw2 U2 Fw' B2 3Rw Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 F'
B #1 B' L D Dw U L Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 U 3Fw' D 3Rw R' F2 3Rw' Uw' L' 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 R2 3Uw' F2 3Fw' Fw' Rw L2 R Dw' U' B Lw2 Bw Uw' F2 Dw R Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Lw' D Uw' Lw R F2 U' R2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw L Dw' Bw2 L Uw2 D Bw2 Fw' U Lw' Fw' Dw' R Uw Fw Bw2 3Fw Rw2 Bw 3Uw D Uw2 Dw U' L Uw U2
B #2 3Rw2 Rw U' Fw Uw Fw D2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' R' 3Uw U' Fw L Dw R Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' D U' 3Uw2 B' U' Uw L2 R Rw D2 3Uw R2 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' Fw' F2 Bw' L' R2 Dw' Rw R Lw2 Fw' Rw Bw' U2 Rw U2 B2 Dw' Rw' Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 D' L' 3Uw B' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw F U' Fw' U2 Lw' F2
B #3 R U' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 3Rw Lw Bw 3Fw Uw Dw' 3Uw2 Lw R B Lw' Fw B' 3Fw R' Rw D2 Rw 3Rw2 U' Dw' R L' Fw2 Bw' R' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw B' 3Rw' Dw' Rw Dw' Rw D' 3Rw' Lw2 U2 F' Bw L' 3Rw' D2 Dw 3Uw' B Fw 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 R Fw Lw2 U' F2 Lw R U Uw Rw F2 Rw Dw Rw' B2 Dw' Bw D2 3Uw 3Rw
B Ex#1 L2 B' R' U D2 Rw' U2 Rw2 Dw' Uw Fw' 3Fw' U2 L2 U2 L2 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw B' L2 3Fw' L2 F2 Lw D2 R2 L2 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw B' Lw2 3Uw U Lw' Dw 3Rw' U2 Dw' R U' 3Fw 3Rw' D Bw B 3Uw2 R Dw2 Lw Bw Rw Fw' Rw' L2 Bw F2 3Fw2 3Rw' U' Fw' Dw' 3Rw' L' Bw 3Uw Bw D' Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw R' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 Fw 3Fw' Dw2 R2 Uw' U' Dw B' Uw' L B2 Fw F2 Uw' Bw B2 3Uw' Fw2 R' L' D' Rw' Lw 3Uw2 B2 F 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' Uw2 3Uw' L' 3Fw' Fw2 Dw R' L D Uw2 Fw Uw R' U' Dw L2 Lw2 D2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 L Bw 3Uw2 L' Uw' Lw2 Bw L2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 D' Bw Lw 3Fw B 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' L B' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw2 R' 3Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw F 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw B' Rw' U' Uw2 R D R2 Rw Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw U Rw' 3Rw' Fw' F 3Uw R2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw' B2 Lw' 3Dw F' D2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' F' B U' 3Bw' L' D2 F U Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw' R2 Uw Dw' Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 U' Rw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw Bw 3Dw Uw Rw2 B Rw' Dw' Fw2 3Bw2 U2 Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 R2 L2 Dw' F' Dw 3Uw' Lw' Dw' 3Fw2 U Dw2 Bw U R L 3Uw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 R2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 Uw U 3Rw' B2
A #2 Uw L2 Rw' U2 Lw2 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 Fw' Uw' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' Rw' U2 Dw' 3Lw D Rw' R 3Dw Dw Uw2 3Lw2 Lw' D 3Fw Uw2 F 3Uw' Lw' Rw' D' F2 D' Lw B' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw Lw Uw2 U L U Dw2 B2 R2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 Uw 3Dw2 Dw' L' 3Uw2 D Lw' Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw L Uw' Dw Bw' 3Rw D2 3Rw2 U' F2 3Dw' Uw D2 R 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' U' Dw' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw' R Bw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Fw F2 B' 3Dw2 Lw
A #3 Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw L F2 D 3Bw2 F' D 3Dw L2 Lw Uw' 3Rw' L' Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' B U2 L2 Lw2 D' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw L2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw L' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 Bw 3Dw' U L2 B 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw D Rw2 L D2 R' 3Uw2 Rw Dw Bw D' L Lw' 3Uw' F2 B' Fw2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw' D' B Rw Dw' 3Bw Bw' Uw U 3Fw2 Fw' 3Bw' Bw' 3Dw Dw2 3Fw 3Lw' U2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw Fw2 B 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 Dw2 3Bw' U2
A Ex#1 Rw Bw' D R2 3Rw Bw' D' B2 Lw Uw2 B D2 L2 Rw' B2 Dw2 B Bw' Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' Rw L2 F 3Uw Fw2 3Rw' B' 3Dw Bw' L2 D2 F U2 L R2 U D Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw' B' Dw' U2 R' Fw Uw Fw' R' Fw2 U 3Lw U' L' R2 B2 Lw' 3Rw' F' L2 Lw' 3Uw' Fw D' Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 R2 U2 3Fw2 B 3Rw Dw Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Rw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw L Fw2 3Dw' R2 U' 3Uw2 D2 3Lw Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 F Rw 3Fw Fw2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw' U' Rw' 3Bw' U' Uw B' F2 R Uw' 3Bw D 3Dw' Fw 3Dw' D' Rw' Dw' Rw2 3Uw2 R' L D 3Uw' Uw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw2 3Bw' R2 U' 3Rw2 U' B' 3Dw U2 B F2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Rw' B L Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B U 3Bw F2 3Rw' Dw' D2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw D2 L' Rw Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Bw' Fw 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 U' B' 3Uw Rw 3Uw U2 R D' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' R2 3Bw2 Bw 3Lw Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 Dw' 3Dw2
B #1 3Lw Rw2 Dw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Uw F' 3Lw' 3Bw D' Rw U B2 3Lw' 3Bw' U' F2 Lw2 3Uw Dw' Bw D2 F' R' 3Bw Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Uw 3Rw R2 L2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw Bw2 L' Bw2 R2 Bw B U R' F2 Lw' Bw' 3Lw' Lw' F 3Rw' R' 3Bw' Bw2 U B F' 3Fw2 3Uw L D' 3Bw' F2 L R Fw' Rw D2 B U2 3Rw Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw F' 3Dw2 Lw' D 3Dw Bw2 B2 Lw 3Lw Rw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw2 R' 3Fw' Lw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw R' Dw2 3Fw L' 3Lw2
B #2 L' Bw' B' 3Dw2 U' Lw D2 Lw Fw2 U' D' 3Bw' U' 3Bw2 Uw Lw2 F' Bw U' R D R U' Lw' R2 3Fw' F2 3Dw Bw2 3Dw2 U Rw2 D' 3Dw' B' Dw2 Lw' 3Lw2 L 3Bw2 Fw2 D2 L2 3Rw2 Bw' L Rw2 R' 3Uw' F 3Fw' 3Lw Lw2 L' Uw2 Bw' 3Bw F' 3Rw2 L2 3Uw Fw Rw2 Lw2 Uw' L' Fw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Lw B U2 Rw 3Rw2 3Dw' Dw' Rw' 3Dw' Rw' Fw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw' B2 3Lw 3Dw Fw' F R' 3Rw' 3Fw2 R D 3Uw 3Dw' U' Lw2 Rw2 3Lw
B #3 F 3Uw' Lw' Fw2 F2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 D2 U2 L R' 3Fw U2 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw' R' 3Lw' L2 B2 D2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 R Bw2 3Lw D' F2 Fw2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' Rw2 F Bw' Lw2 Fw L2 B2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw U2 3Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 F Uw2 3Rw B2 U' B' Dw U Rw' Dw F2 Bw' Fw 3Lw' R' D 3Dw Lw2 3Uw 3Bw Rw 3Uw2 R F L2 Dw' D' Rw Dw' 3Lw Uw2 U F2 Rw' R B' Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw2
B Ex#1 Bw D2 L' Uw2 3Lw2 B2 3Bw D 3Uw R 3Bw 3Uw2 U D' 3Dw2 Bw' Uw' Fw2 Lw Dw2 Bw 3Uw Dw D2 3Lw' B F2 Uw' L' Dw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw Rw B 3Rw F2 B 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw' U2 B Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw L2 Fw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B' Bw' 3Uw R2 U 3Fw' D 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Rw Uw' R' 3Rw B2 3Dw Fw2 Bw 3Rw Bw2 U' L2 Fw' Lw2 3Dw Dw' B D' U2 R2 L B2 R2 Bw' Lw2 U Dw 3Dw2 3Bw U F
B Ex#2 3Dw2 L' Bw Dw' 3Bw D2 Dw Bw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 D 3Fw' 3Lw B' Bw' 3Fw L2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' B' 3Bw 3Uw2 D2 Dw' 3Dw2 Lw' B 3Uw' Fw 3Bw' U2 B' Uw 3Fw U2 3Fw D2 F2 R L Fw 3Rw D F' Dw' U Rw2 3Bw 3Dw2 F B 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw F 3Uw2 Rw Lw' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw2 R L2 3Uw F' 3Uw' Rw Lw2 Fw F 3Rw B' 3Dw Fw2 Bw 3Rw B' L 3Fw Fw' Rw 3Fw' F' L' 3Uw Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Lw' L2 Lw F' Rw 3Lw2 Bw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F' D2 F U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L U' B2 F L U2 L2 D L D2
A #2 F2 L D2 L' U2 L U2 F2 R' D2 L U' L B2 D F R' B D' F2 R'
A #3 U' B' U2 F2 R' L2 U2 F2 R B' U' L2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2 D B2 D'
A #4 L' U D L' U' D' F' U' B L' U2 B2 D R2 D B2 L2 U2 L2 U2
A #5 L2 B2 L2 R2 F D2 U2 F2 D2 F' R B2 D L F R2 B' L2 D' R
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 L U2 L2 R' U2 F2 R F2 D F' L U' B U R F2 U F2
A Ex#2 R D B2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 F' D' R' D2 B2 L' D2 R' L' B2 R2
B #1 F2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 D' R2 U L D F' L B F' U2 L B' F' R
B #2 R' D2 R2 F2 D2 L F2 U2 R' U2 B' D' U2 B' F' D R D' U B2
B #3 D2 U' L2 F2 U F2 U L2 F' R2 B D' F2 U' L2 B' U' L' R'
B #4 F2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 D' R2 U L D2 B' R' D2 U L' B' R2 D R
B #5 L' U2 D2 L' F' D L' D2 R' U' R' U' D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 U' L2 D' L2 D L2 R2 U' B2 U' F D F L' F' D U' R B L'
B Ex#2 D2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R' B2 F' L D U2 R' U L' B' U2 L' B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F' B2 L' F D R' U2 F U' R2 D' B2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 U2 B2
A #2 F2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' R' U2 F2 R' D2 U' B U L F2 R' B' D U'
A #3 R2 B2 L' U2 R' F2 L' U2 B2 U2 R2 F L' B' U L' B' D' U' R' D2
A #4 R2 F R2 U2 F D2 L2 D2 F U F2 R' D2 B' R2 U2 B2 D U L'
A #5 R' B2 U R2 B2 L2 B D' F' R D2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2
A Ex#1 L U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R' D2 F2 D' F U2 F D U' R' D U
A Ex#2 U F' U' F' B2 L B2 L' D' L F L2 B D2 R2 B L2 D2 B R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5+ DL3+ UL0+ U1- R6+ D1- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2+ D1- L5- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR1- DL3- UL4- U1+ R4- D4+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U3- R3+ D3- L3- ALL5- DL
A #3 UR4+ DR5- DL1+ UL1- U2- R1- D5+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R5- D4+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL0+ U5+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4- D2- L2+ ALL2- UR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR3- DL0+ UL3+ U0+ R2- D4- L1- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2- D5+ L1+ ALL6+
A Ex#1 UR1- DR3+ DL4+ UL1+ U4- R2- D5+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R5- D2- L2+ ALL5- UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR4+ DL4+ UL2+ U5+ R2+ D4+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U3- R5- D0+ L5+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #1 UR6+ DR0+ DL1- UL2+ U1+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL5- y2 U4- R4- D2- L6+ ALL3+ DR DL
B #2 UR2+ DR3+ DL3- UL2- U3+ R2- D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R6+ D5- L0+ ALL2+ UL
B #3 UR6+ DR4- DL1- UL3- U1+ R0+ D5- L4- ALL1- y2 U4+ R1- D3+ L5- ALL6+ DR DL
B #4 UR4- DR5- DL6+ UL2+ U6+ R5+ D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R0+ D4+ L6+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR1+ DR1- DL0+ UL1- U5- R1- D3+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R2- D1- L0+ ALL4+ UR
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL1- UL2- U2- R5- D0+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R3- D2- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR5+ DL5- UL5- U4- R2- D1+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL1-
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' U L' U L R B U' B R u b'
A #2 R B U' R' B' U' R B L R' L' u' l' b'
A #3 R' U' B' R' U' R' L' B U' B L' u l r' b'
A #4 R' U B' L' U' B L' U' B R' L u l r' b
A #5 B' R L B' R' L' R B' R U' B u l r' b'
A Ex#1 B' U R U' L R' B' L' U R B' u'
A Ex#2 L' R L R B' L R' B' L B' R
B #1 R L U' B' R' L U' R' U' B L' u' r' b
B #2 U B U' L' R' U R L' U' B' U u' r'
B #3 R' L' U' B' R B' L R' L U' B u' l' r' b'
B #4 U B R' L R B L' U B U' L l
B #5 L' B R' L' B R U' L B' L' U' r' b
B Ex#1 B' U' R B' U B L B' R L' U u' l b
B Ex#2 L' U' R L U B' R B L B' R l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R L U' R' U' R L' R' L u' l
A #2 L' R' L U' B' R' B U' L B' R l b
A #3 L' U B U' B R' U R U' B' L l'
A #4 L R L R' U' B L' U R B' L' l r
A #5 B L' R' U' L R B' U' R U' B u r b'
A Ex#1 L' B' U L R' L' B R U L U u b'
A Ex#2 B' L U B' L' R' L' U L' R B r' b'
B #1 R L' U L' U' B' L' U' L' B' R' u r
B #2 U R L' B U B' R L' U' B' R u' r b
B #3 L' B' L' R B' L B' R U B L' u' r b
B #4 L' U' R' L' B' L' B R L R' U u' l r' b'
B #5 L' B U B' L' U L U R U' L' u' l r b
B Ex#1 R B' R' L' B' R' L' R' B' L' U u' l' r'
B Ex#2 B U' B R' L U' L B' R L' U' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R L' B' U B R B' R' L' r'
A #2 L' B U' L B' R B' L B' U R u' l
A #3 U' R' B' U' B R' L U B L' R u' l r'
A #4 L R' B' R L U' L' B' R L R' u' l' r b'
A #5 B' U' B' L' U' L B' R L' U' L' r b
A Ex#1 B L' R U' B' L' B' L R U' L' u r' b'
A Ex#2 B' L R B R' B' U' B R U L' u l' r'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R B' L' R' B' R B L'
A #2 U R B U' L' R U' B' U' R' L'
A #3 B U' B L R L' R L R' L R
A #4 L U L U' B L R' L' B U' B
A #5 R U L R' U R U L' U B' L'
A Ex#1 L R U L B R' U' L' R' U' B'
A Ex#2 R L R' U R' U' B' L' B' R' B
B #1 L U L U' L U L B L' U L'
B #2 R B L' R L R U' L B U' L
B #3 R B U R U' B L B' U R' B
B #4 B U L U' L B U L' B' U B
B #5 L B L R' L U' L R L B' U'
B Ex#1 L R L B R B L R B' U L
B Ex#2 B U L' B' R U R' L U' L' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L B U' R U' L B L' B'
A #2 U L R U B' R' L' U' L U' B
A #3 L R L U L' B U' B' U' B' U
A #4 L B R L' B' R' U B L' R' L
A #5 R L U L' U' R B' R' U' L' U'
A Ex#1 L R B U B R B' L' U B U
A Ex#2 R B U B' L' U' B R' B R U
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-5)
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-3)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,5) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #2 (-3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0)
B #4 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) /
B #5 (0,5) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (5,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) /
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.14   20.33   21.32 18.16 23.04 14.14 21.50
First round 28 13.53   15.94   14.52 22.59 16.38 13.53 16.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.51   3.86   4.20 3.81 5.20 3.56 3.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 33.54   DNF   33.54 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.43   6.01   6.33 6.12 5.60 3.43 6.30
First round 9 2.60   5.41   2.60 7.27 8.94 3.79 5.17
Skewb First round 25 7.15   10.84   9.18 DNF 14.61 7.15 8.74
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.35   12.17   DNF 12.33 12.31 11.86 10.35
First round 16 8.14   12.05   11.10 9.62 19.14 8.14 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.53   3.65   3.62 4.21 2.53 3.18 4.15
First round 12 3.68   3.85   3.90 3.89 3.68 3.77 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 40.34   49.70   46.27 40.34 49.35 57.03 53.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:11.13   1:14.82   1:11.13 1:19.19 1:24.26 1:11.70 1:13.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:02.59   2:20.86   2:44.43 2:15.57 2:02.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:43.22   3:53.40   4:08.30 3:48.67 3:43.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.79   23.77   20.79 23.10 25.87 22.35 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 21 4.58   7.19   7.63 7.12 8.05 4.58 6.82
First round 14 2.84   6.99   2.84 5.68 9.37 9.40 5.93
Skewb First round 15 4.59   6.66   7.67 6.54 6.29 7.14 4.59
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.26   14.31   14.41 13.26 14.09 14.44 16.95
First round 24 11.66   14.29   14.57 13.10 11.66 15.19 16.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.39   4.80   4.56 4.39 4.65 5.20 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.47   58.12   56.73 1:03.16 49.47 57.73 59.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:50.17   1:57.65   1:57.27 1:51.88 1:50.17 2:08.98 2:03.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.15   23.56   23.80 42.89 21.15 23.21 23.66
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.14   9.51   11.82 13.08 8.27 8.44 8.14
First round 30 9.74   12.72   12.98 9.74 14.34 13.30 11.89
Skewb First round 26 9.26   11.90   9.26 14.96 12.24 9.69 13.77
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.24   28.33   35.33 32.03 25.21 24.24 27.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 8.73   10.03   10.71 9.02 DNF 10.35 8.73
Artur Bacik    Poland
Artur Bacik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 29.07   34.98   31.60 38.85 29.07 40.00 34.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.46   DNF   DNF 4.46 7.83 16.71 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 22.82   26.60   28.00 DNF 25.30 22.82 26.50
Pyraminx First round 36 15.62   17.36   22.53 16.89 17.14 18.05 15.62
Skewb First round 32 21.53   23.98   21.53 23.59 25.98 29.61 22.37
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 44.56   58.24   1:00.60 54.36 1:06.11 59.77 44.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.21   8.93   8.50 9.82 8.21 11.84 8.48
Pyraminx First round 41 15.47   31.03   29.49 15.47 DNF 43.13 20.46
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.80   10.32   12.71 9.21 10.90 8.80 10.86
First round 8 8.04   9.20   8.36 9.67 8.04 9.58 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.08   2.79   2.68 2.96 3.27 2.08 2.74
First round 4 2.60   2.98   3.06 3.23 2.77 2.60 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.41   37.97   37.05 39.78 37.08 34.41 DNF
Combined First round 9 33.82   39.36   43.48 33.82 41.16 40.06 36.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:07.48   1:15.70   1:21.91 1:18.75 1:11.62 1:16.74 1:07.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:03.38   2:07.92   2:03.38 2:12.11 2:08.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:52.22   3:04.91   3:04.54 3:17.96 2:52.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.69   17.87   15.28 19.50 20.11 18.83 13.69
Combined First round 10 16.87   19.99   19.08 16.87 26.91 21.22 19.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.30   13.97   12.08 11.30 15.97 DNF 13.87
Pyraminx Final 7 4.81   5.47   4.81 5.37 5.06 5.98 DNF
Second round 6 2.80   4.50   5.45 3.83 6.90 2.80 4.23
First round 8 2.20   5.36   2.20 5.59 5.83 4.65 12.87
Skewb Final 9 4.00   4.57   9.92 4.57 4.00 4.58 4.56
First round 8 2.84   4.20   3.83 3.42 5.45 5.35 2.84
Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.12   18.96   16.12 17.75 23.47 20.10 19.04
Bartosz Błyszcz    Poland
Bartosz Błyszcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 1:12.97   1:30.10   1:44.51 1:15.21 1:12.97 1:38.42 1:36.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 21.61   33.25   25.58 51.20 DNF 22.96 21.61
Pyraminx First round 40 18.11   26.70   18.11 30.96 42.71 19.87 29.27
Bartosz Janiszek    Poland
Bartosz Janiszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 24.32   26.20   29.99 24.94 24.32 25.75 27.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:38.42     1:38.42 1:43.49
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.40   9.26   10.39 9.79 7.62 7.40 10.36
First round 25 8.09   9.66   9.74 9.76 10.27 9.48 8.09
Daniel Grzyb    Poland
Daniel Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 43 13.19   DNF   13.19 DNF DNF DNF 49.46
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.35   13.85   11.35 16.37 13.33 15.57 12.64
First round 25 12.47   14.50   12.47 12.76 14.78 16.45 15.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.52   6.51   6.61 5.52 7.67 5.60 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 46.57   56.11   54.76 46.57 58.08 55.50 58.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:57.49   2:09.39   2:16.42 1:58.74 2:41.65 2:13.01 1:57.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 6:35.46     6:35.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.54   29.12   25.54 29.81 DNF 28.77 28.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 46.35     DNF 46.35
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.61   11.75   10.00 13.52 11.74 15.51 8.61
First round 28 7.22   11.48   7.22 8.50 14.19 11.76 14.62
Skewb First round 28 7.38   12.47   13.68 DNF 13.02 7.38 10.71
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.17   13.21   15.52 13.89 14.03 11.72 11.17
First round 15 10.93   11.78   14.38 12.53 11.71 11.10 10.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.04   4.78   3.04 4.76 6.14 5.75 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.41   59.69   56.19 50.41 59.98 1:08.04 1:02.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.37   30.57   32.64 31.36 27.72 25.37 48.06
Pyraminx Final 2 2.01   2.49   2.52 2.49 2.47 3.11 2.01
Second round 2 1.76   3.16   2.47 2.47 4.55 1.76 6.97
First round 2 0.91   WR 3.01   0.91 2.80 3.42 2.82 DNF
Skewb First round 13 4.39   6.00   6.66 5.80 8.71 4.39 5.54
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 17.71   22.46   18.84 17.71 24.55 25.33 24.00
First round 37 19.53   21.08   23.26 20.00 27.47 19.53 19.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.66   9.32   11.51 7.66 9.41 10.62 7.94
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.76   10.77   10.99 10.16 8.76 11.17 18.91
First round 32 10.75   13.64   10.75 12.26 16.58 14.49 14.17
Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.27   25.54   29.06 26.10 22.64 27.89 21.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.78   8.06   9.29 6.78 7.48 10.79 7.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:10.25     2:10.25 2:24.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 4:01.27     4:05.67 4:01.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 45.07     55.28 45.07
Pyraminx First round 33 9.89   15.28   18.07 20.05 13.87 13.90 9.89
Skewb First round 31 10.97   19.97   25.63 23.37 14.22 10.97 22.33
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.23   11.54   12.27 11.45 9.23 10.91 12.91
First round 10 8.79   10.26   10.32 10.38 10.09 13.50 8.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.43   4.72   5.18 4.51 4.43 5.85 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.96   39.30   36.96 38.42 39.57 39.90 46.47
Combined First round 11 31.94   42.85   39.93 31.94 43.63 44.98 54.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.05   1:10.74   1:25.09 1:04.05 1:04.88 1:04.73 1:22.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:57.36   2:04.00   2:15.48 1:59.17 1:57.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:07.94   3:20.87   3:17.17 3:37.51 3:07.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.50   23.61   26.33 35.22 18.50 19.90 24.60
Pyraminx Final 12 6.35   8.16   13.87 6.80 7.18 10.50 6.35
Second round 11 4.07   5.96   6.51 8.06 4.77 6.60 4.07
First round 21 2.07   8.37   2.07 5.00 13.25 6.86 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 27.77   33.80   27.77 33.35 34.44 33.61 DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.93   8.43   8.41 7.93 8.63 8.97 8.25
Second round 5 7.58   9.39   10.54 8.18 7.58 9.55 10.44
First round 2 8.13   8.79   9.98 8.13 8.18 9.62 8.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.52   2.87   3.33 2.56 3.06 2.52 2.98
First round 9 2.61   3.45   2.61 3.63 5.14 3.45 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 39.18   50.06   56.87 51.33 46.66 52.18 39.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:29.91   1:35.07   1:35.74 1:35.39 1:34.09 1:29.91 1:45.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.93   14.70   14.23 15.41 11.93 14.46 19.52
Combined First round 3 13.12   15.96   16.26 19.04 13.12 15.62 16.00
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.71   6.80   5.71 6.69 7.72 6.00 DNF
First round 15 6.04   7.10   6.49 6.83 6.04 7.98 8.37
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.51   13.81   12.51 21.32 12.77 14.99 13.68
First round 17 11.40   12.08   12.16 11.40 12.62 11.45 13.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.67   4.30   4.88 4.11 3.67 5.28 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.29   54.43   51.53 53.82 1:01.09 44.29 57.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:10.20     2:20.03 2:10.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:07.13     6:07.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 27.04   28.24   34.82 28.64 27.09 27.04 29.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.75   13.77   14.73 13.21 13.36 DNF 12.75
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.02   6.25   7.02 6.29 5.02 5.45 8.32
First round 19 3.43   7.66   3.43 6.62 11.52 6.99 9.38
Skewb First round 22 9.41   9.76   9.75 11.16 9.96 9.41 9.57
Square-1 Combined Final 14 34.39   45.70   34.39 51.29 41.05 45.10 50.94
Jakub Drynda    Poland
Jakub Drynda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 11.64   19.24   18.42 11.64 20.45 18.84 20.80
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.06   9.26   9.74 8.06 9.25 11.08 8.79
Second round 2 8.04   9.09   8.04 9.34 9.55 8.86 9.06
First round 31 7.54   16.92   7.54 8.12 30.98 DNF 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.53   2.62   2.68 1.53 3.15 2.32 2.85
First round 5 2.13   3.05   4.80 4.51 2.39 2.13 2.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.13   39.89   41.93 35.13 40.67 37.06 44.10
Combined First round 7 33.14   37.52   33.14 38.76 45.26 34.53 39.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:06.75   1:10.84   1:10.20 1:17.81 1:09.95 1:12.37 1:06.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:28.84   2:31.10   2:28.84 2:32.77 2:31.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:02.07   4:20.79   4:33.97 4:02.07 4:26.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.77   17.85   18.98 22.08 15.77 16.26 18.32
Combined First round 9 15.14   19.74   23.77 21.00 15.14 19.27 18.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 21.34   24.67   26.90 21.34 22.47 25.87 25.67
Pyraminx Final 8 4.91   5.68   5.96 5.90 4.91 5.99 5.17
Second round 9 3.68   4.82   7.32 6.10 4.57 3.78 3.68
First round 18 3.85   7.51   8.21 3.85 8.13 7.44 6.95
Skewb Final 3 3.57   3.83   3.64 3.92 3.93 6.11 3.57
First round 4 2.87   3.41   3.15 2.87 3.76 6.45 3.32
Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.46   13.69   14.32 10.46 15.48 18.63 11.27
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 49.80   57.59   58.48 1:05.95 49.80 55.69 58.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 13.58   19.89   43.64 16.94 20.46 22.27 13.58
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.01   9.83   10.35 9.81 10.38 8.01 9.34
Second round 9 8.69   9.93   10.09 13.15 10.05 9.65 8.69
First round 9 8.06   9.38   11.75 8.06 9.51 9.87 8.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.03   3.89   3.06 3.03 3.79 4.83 5.64
First round 10 3.08   3.56   3.30 3.27 4.10 4.74 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 38.12   46.27   54.84 51.01 45.17 42.62 38.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:42.23   1:48.82   1:54.51 1:48.26 1:42.23 1:49.14 1:49.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 15.23   22.12   26.93 18.82 15.23 48.79 20.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.04   13.18   13.60 11.04 18.24 14.23 11.70
Pyraminx Final 11 4.42   7.99   4.42 8.61 8.03 8.23 7.71
Second round 7 3.80   4.58   3.80 5.67 4.26 4.12 5.36
First round 13 2.08   6.71   2.08 5.56 4.77 DNF 9.79
Skewb Final 1 1.81   2.81   2.45 2.48 1.81 DNF 3.49
First round 3 2.34   3.36   4.42 2.34 3.12 3.58 3.38
Kacper Dłubała    Poland
Kacper Dłubała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.85   14.33   10.85 14.21 DNF 16.05 12.74
First round 18 9.93   12.26   9.93 14.07 11.71 13.98 11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.81   3.87   2.81 5.24 3.13 5.12 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 40.39   44.48   49.94 40.39 45.28 43.95 44.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:31.31   1:39.91   1:52.74 1:38.54 1:42.49 1:31.31 1:38.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 28.06   31.49   35.24 37.28 30.88 28.34 28.06
Skewb First round 24 7.02   10.13   8.08 15.48 7.02 10.58 11.73
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.28   19.03   17.40 20.45 12.28 20.63 19.23
First round 32 12.95   17.07   20.43 12.95 15.17 15.60 22.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.03   3.43   3.12 2.03 2.52 4.66 6.26
First round 8 2.63   3.28   3.08 3.28 3.47 4.08 2.63
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.17   13.50   14.73 9.17 16.48 11.49 14.27
First round 29 10.30   12.55   11.60 12.53 13.52 10.30 14.20
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.18   8.41   11.43 8.51 8.31 8.18 8.40
Second round 1 7.63   8.64   8.94 9.16 8.30 7.63 8.69
First round 3 7.20   8.81   8.70 8.69 9.04 7.20 12.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.60   5.34   2.60 4.95 5.70 5.36 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.87   33.10   37.59 30.47 32.05 36.79 28.87
Combined First round 10 33.25   40.47   39.43 42.48 40.97 41.00 33.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 53.02   1:03.15   53.02 1:04.08 1:04.56 1:01.24 1:04.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:59.52   2:00.85   2:02.47 2:00.56 1:59.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:05.15   3:27.19   3:58.61 3:17.82 3:05.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.49   13.10   13.37 10.49 13.63 12.30 14.74
Combined First round 1 12.61   14.95   15.63 13.70 12.61 DNF 15.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.12   10.15   12.86 10.46 9.78 10.21 9.12
Pyraminx First round 42 6.09   DNF   DNF 6.09 DNS DNS DNS
Konrad Sobczak    Poland
Konrad Sobczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.29   31.02   35.55 28.71 33.43 30.91 24.29
Pyraminx First round 34 13.52   16.26   15.47 16.46 16.84 17.21 13.52
Kornel Walczak    Poland
Kornel Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 23.98   27.85   23.98 24.94 33.16 27.41 31.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.56   7.33   7.49 7.98 6.51 9.10 4.56
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.36   14.28   13.38 13.97 15.50 15.74 12.36
First round 26 13.13   14.63   13.32 15.03 17.17 13.13 15.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.66   1:05.67   1:02.28 1:14.92 1:08.30 55.66 1:06.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 5:06.26     5:06.26
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.74   10.53   10.33 11.16 10.09 8.74 14.57
First round 27 9.14   9.80   10.94 9.20 13.98 9.27 9.14
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.16   9.04   7.16 8.37 9.88 12.50 8.87
Second round 4 6.36   9.31   9.82 6.36 10.71 18.77 7.40
First round 6 6.59   8.89   6.59 9.09 9.36 8.22 11.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.65   2.97   2.39 1.65 5.40 3.56 2.97
First round 2 2.23   2.84   2.23 3.03 3.70 2.71 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.04   32.00   30.20 30.04 34.27 31.52 37.11
Combined First round 3 30.15   35.48   35.66 30.15 39.60 32.82 37.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.92   1:10.38   1:01.92 1:26.49 1:24.79 1:03.93 1:02.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:11.30   2:14.93   2:15.66 2:11.30 2:17.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:47.42   3:53.46   3:53.18 3:47.42 3:59.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.76   13.98   13.48 14.91 14.15 12.76 14.31
Combined First round 5 12.03   16.82   18.41 12.03 16.35 DNF 15.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.62   13.33   14.05 DNF 13.07 12.86 11.62
Pyraminx Final 6 3.25   5.47   3.25 5.15 5.32 5.95 6.90
Second round 4 2.41   3.60   3.11 7.07 3.95 2.41 3.74
First round 6 2.81   4.18   2.81 6.62 3.74 4.62 4.18
Skewb Final 2 1.97   3.68   3.95 3.22 1.97 3.87 5.43
First round 2 2.52   3.08   3.51 3.05 2.96 2.52 3.23
Square-1 Combined Final 8 18.69   20.34   18.69 29.53 22.46 19.04 19.51
Maciej Ciuk    Poland
Maciej Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 1:21.83   1:35.75   1:25.46 2:00.90 1:34.15 1:21.83 1:47.63
Pyraminx First round 37 10.59   18.66   10.59 20.30 19.22 31.98 16.46
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.25   8.47   8.46 8.71 8.30 8.66 8.25
Second round 6 8.44   9.46   8.44 8.97 9.80 14.33 9.60
First round 5 8.14   8.85   11.36 9.19 8.14 8.15 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.66   1.95   2.30 1.79 3.18 1.66 1.75
First round 1 1.25   2.67   2.22 3.82 4.30 1.98 1.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.82   32.58   31.92 39.15 34.00 31.83 29.82
Combined First round 2 31.49   34.36   35.00 31.49 33.72 34.36 37.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:06.11   1:12.91   1:11.65 1:15.21 1:20.99 1:11.88 1:06.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:19.52   2:30.91   2:35.64 2:19.52 2:37.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:03.81   DNF   5:11.57 5:03.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.19   15.57   13.19 16.01 13.96 21.03 16.75
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.57   16.31 18.28 12.41 13.32 17.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 16.59   18.99   21.10 16.59 16.59 19.29 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 3.62   4.39   4.60 3.62 4.46 4.29 4.41
Second round 5 2.87   3.76   3.33 4.58 5.09 2.87 3.36
First round 3 2.22   4.00   2.22 4.09 5.08 2.82 DNF
Skewb Final 8 2.14   4.45   3.41 2.14 5.01 7.25 4.94
First round 6 3.51   4.00   3.51 4.12 7.19 4.00 3.88
Square-1 Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNS
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.02   11.40   11.76 11.77 12.05 10.66 10.02
First round 14 9.98   11.30   11.40 11.95 9.98 11.00 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.27   2.94   3.33 3.65 2.97 2.27 2.52
First round 6 2.79   3.07   3.16 3.15 4.31 2.91 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.57   47.52   49.41 46.05 42.57 47.09 50.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:18.21   1:29.29   1:21.15 1:18.21 1:33.49 1:33.23 1:47.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:20.72   3:29.37   3:35.48 3:31.92 3:20.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:18.81   5:32.01   5:28.74 5:18.81 5:48.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.33   22.76   25.35 22.52 23.10 15.33 22.66
Combined First round 12 14.29   21.26   21.63 20.95 22.71 14.29 21.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 17.34   19.95   18.78 20.62 22.01 20.46 17.34
Pyraminx Final 3 3.69   4.18   4.09 3.69 3.88 5.43 4.57
Second round 3 1.84   3.60   3.95 5.37 1.84 3.85 2.99
First round 5 2.00   4.15   2.00 4.33 6.10 4.56 3.56
Skewb Final 5 3.44   3.95   3.44 4.01 4.22 4.26 3.63
First round 9 3.85   4.42   4.10 4.80 4.37 6.63 3.85
Square-1 Combined Final 10 18.26   22.82   21.74 18.26 25.82 26.14 20.90
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.35   16.58   15.67 18.05 19.46 16.03 15.35
First round 29 13.75   16.47   19.17 17.75 15.29 16.36 13.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.28   6.06   4.28 13.89 5.78 7.08 5.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:43.31   2:03.18   2:20.99 1:43.31 2:33.70 1:44.46 2:04.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:32.79   3:39.85   3:32.79 3:51.91 3:34.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.08   59.09   42.62 59.70 37.08 DNF 1:14.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 19.67   25.21   22.02 DNF 27.50 26.11 19.67
Skewb First round 27 10.31   12.16   31.60 13.01 12.60 10.87 10.31
Mariusz Pabisz    Poland
Mariusz Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 1:19.03   1:23.48   5:02.95 1:21.01 1:21.05 1:28.39 1:19.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 13.02   17.72   17.88 DNF 13.02 15.56 19.71
Mateusz Bogdała    Poland
Mateusz Bogdała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.94   20.26   21.76 17.82 DNF 21.19 14.94
First round 35 17.09   19.34   2:00.20 20.67 19.28 17.09 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.40   10.83   9.36 DNF 7.40 10.00 13.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:03.62   1:10.74   1:12.89 1:03.62 1:11.88 1:19.73 1:07.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:10.07     2:35.62 2:10.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:44.13     4:44.13
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.55   18.21   17.84 20.08 20.87 16.72 11.55
First round 34 16.82   19.11   23.18 21.05 18.21 18.06 16.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.51   5.48   5.48 5.01 5.96 6.52 3.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 37.22   48.70   42.63 1:00.53 55.42 37.22 48.04
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.31   7.18   5.72 8.64 5.31 7.19 9.07
First round 12 5.15   5.78   5.15 5.66 5.46 6.69 6.22
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.16   23.38   21.63 21.54 26.97 27.51 20.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.89   6.20   5.83 4.89 6.52 6.88 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:30.67     1:34.55 1:30.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:46.58     DNF 3:46.58
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.75   10.42   6.75 12.81 9.98 18.79 8.46
First round 31 7.01   12.93   7.01 11.04 14.82 15.02 12.94
Skewb First round 14 5.67   6.59   7.30 5.91 6.55 5.67 8.70
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.22   12.25   11.22 11.94 13.34 13.20 11.61
First round 20 12.05   12.63   12.43 18.22 13.29 12.17 12.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.96   4.42   4.81 4.79 4.07 4.39 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.74   39.53   37.74 44.59 39.40 41.43 37.76
Combined First round 12 37.40   42.94   44.46 37.40 43.97 46.25 40.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.20   1:29.40   1:28.99 1:24.20 1:32.21 1:27.01 1:34.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:22.31   2:30.50   2:36.45 2:22.31 2:32.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:58.52   4:18.06   4:51.63 4:04.03 3:58.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.95   21.52   19.51 27.72 16.95 23.01 22.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 14.62   16.78   18.68 18.03 15.13 14.62 17.17
Pyraminx Final 10 5.22   7.07   8.03 5.89 5.22 11.76 7.30
Second round 12 4.23   5.97   4.23 8.23 4.48 6.51 6.91
First round 23 1.73   8.65   1.73 10.63 8.29 12.16 7.03
Skewb Final 6 3.59   4.12   4.62 3.90 3.59 3.90 4.55
First round 5 2.70   3.42   3.30 2.70 2.74 5.58 4.21
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.17   10.92   9.17 9.94 12.15 12.58 10.67
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.18   22.51   20.40 24.98 22.59 24.55 17.18
First round 36 18.72   20.57   21.56 21.08 19.07 23.60 18.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.74   4.09   4.23 3.80 4.25 5.82 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:22.46   1:30.75   1:29.19 1:22.46 1:41.21 1:27.02 1:36.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:46.64   3:59.34   4:01.23 4:10.15 3:46.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.94   9.41   12.62 8.75 11.16 8.33 7.94
First round 26 8.70   9.71   9.66 10.12 13.81 8.70 9.34
Skewb First round 21 6.89   9.63   11.17 12.40 9.05 6.89 8.67
Square-1 Combined Final 16 37.15     43.28 37.15
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 35 15.04   16.30   15.63 15.04 21.82 17.09 16.18
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.32   10.88   10.15 13.45 12.27 10.22 9.32
Second round 10 9.23   10.29   10.93 9.87 10.07 DNF 9.23
First round 12 8.97   11.01   11.28 8.97 11.48 10.40 11.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.59   4.56   6.49 4.94 4.54 3.59 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.95   36.53   40.89 34.14 39.35 36.11 31.95
Combined First round 8 33.37   39.07   39.42 42.15 36.02 41.78 33.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.03   1:00.11   1:05.85 57.03 58.84 59.48 1:02.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:42.76   1:47.32   1:42.76 1:48.33 1:50.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:30.58   2:38.46   2:30.58 2:44.32 2:40.47
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.98   15.55   14.26 15.54 29.71 12.98 16.84
Michał Kalinowski    Poland
Michał Kalinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.95   DNF   7.95 20.84 13.47 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 38 12.47   19.71   DNF 24.12 12.47 18.04 16.96
Skewb First round 29 16.42   17.62   25.08 17.39 16.42 18.53 16.93
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.84   14.24   13.87 12.84 19.43 14.72 14.14
First round 11 9.20   10.61   13.85 9.46 11.11 11.26 9.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.50   2.74 1.82 2.79 2.15 2.60
First round 7 2.68   3.13   3.31 2.74 4.22 3.34 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.73   38.19   34.73 49.97 37.84 35.31 41.43
Combined First round 6 34.92   37.42   34.92 37.35 35.86 39.06 46.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:09.83   1:13.44   1:15.99 1:09.83 1:33.19 1:14.30 1:10.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.97   19.28   19.94 15.97 18.67 19.22 20.12
Combined First round 8 16.66   19.16   21.40 17.56 16.66 19.53 20.38
Skewb Final 4 1.94   3.87   3.79 1.94 DNF 4.24 3.58
First round 1 2.17   2.83   3.20 2.55 3.19 2.17 2.75
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.14   9.63   NR 9.24 9.95 9.71 11.83 9.14
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.64   14.19   10.64 12.91 14.67 17.30 14.99
First round 27 10.89   14.91   13.91 10.89 15.38 18.67 15.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.26   5.61   3.26 6.08 5.90 6.88 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.35   55.48   1:01.21 1:05.17 46.23 45.35 59.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:51.55   2:04.42   2:05.85 1:59.33 2:08.07 1:51.55 2:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.89   28.04   24.90 28.93 30.28 24.89 31.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 31.34     31.34 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.42   10.11   11.25 9.37 6.42 9.71 15.96
First round 22 7.16   8.63   7.78 9.25 10.82 7.16 8.85
Skewb First round 20 7.51   8.98   9.77 11.48 7.72 9.45 7.51
Square-1 Combined Final 15 32.44   1:03.77   32.44 DNF 55.27 48.28 1:27.77
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.97   13.28   10.97 13.35 17.69 14.11 12.39
First round 22 12.64   13.21   12.72 14.72 13.08 12.64 13.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.88   5.54   4.04 DNF 4.65 3.88 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.70   59.33   58.61 1:01.24 58.15 55.70 1:04.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:04.01     2:04.01 2:08.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:33.90   3:55.95   3:33.90 4:00.02 4:13.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:48.03     6:48.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.19   24.21   28.49 24.48 22.19 25.07 23.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 13.16   14.78   15.95 13.96 14.73 13.16 15.66
Pyraminx Second round 22 2.39   7.20   5.62 8.31 8.59 2.39 7.66
First round 10 4.64   5.71   4.64 6.66 5.21 5.26 8.38
Skewb First round 17 5.19   8.00   5.19 7.86 10.62 7.15 9.00
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.64   32.90   34.73 38.12 25.85 23.64 46.61
Piotr Dworaczyk    Poland
Piotr Dworaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 37.92   50.43   37.92 1:04.57 42.35 1:17.95 44.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 11.79   15.10   16.99 11.79 15.10 DNF 13.21
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.46   17.63   15.99 19.61 14.46 20.56 17.28
First round 30 14.85   16.77   18.85 15.33 20.10 16.14 14.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.70   5.24   5.10 5.17 5.45 13.86 4.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.54   38.54   41.78 43.40 36.44 34.54 37.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 21.79   DNF   21.79 DNF DNF 48.17 35.59
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.80   6.43   8.87 7.60 4.80 6.02 5.67
First round 17 6.55   7.32   7.41 9.50 6.66 6.55 7.89
Skewb First round 30 13.19   18.46   19.48 23.18 13.85 13.19 22.05
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.42   13.70   15.11 14.83 12.98 13.29 11.42
First round 19 10.74   12.38   10.74 13.55 11.39 14.16 12.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.88   4.36   4.32 4.13 4.97 3.88 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.97   59.97   1:03.85 55.97 58.60 1:04.78 57.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:47.83   1:58.13   1:47.83 2:06.59 2:04.39 1:58.30 1:51.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:36.35   4:22.80   3:36.35 5:20.01 4:12.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:45.02     5:45.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.17   20.57   20.82 24.54 16.17 18.36 22.52
Combined First round 11 18.94   20.93   26.92 21.46 21.72 18.94 19.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.33   7.57   7.50 6.33 6.88 8.33 8.50
Pyraminx Final 5 3.56   4.48   4.29 4.15 3.56 4.99 6.54
Second round 8 2.35   4.70   5.31 4.61 5.09 2.35 4.41
First round 4 3.69   4.07   7.62 4.03 4.33 3.85 3.69
Skewb First round 16 5.00   7.30   8.83 5.00 7.51 7.21 7.17
Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.42   30.38   32.20 26.95 33.84 26.42 31.98
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 29.27   35.06   42.69 36.17 34.10 29.27 34.90
Pyraminx First round 39 18.56   22.93   22.21 23.30 18.56 26.73 23.28
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.03   13.38   17.50 13.75 13.03 13.28 13.10
First round 21 11.89   12.96   12.31 12.25 15.83 11.89 14.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.20   5.30   3.20 6.72 5.44 6.00 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:10.27   1:14.45   1:16.84 1:13.69 1:12.83 1:10.27 1:20.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:00.64     2:10.74 2:00.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:44.47   DNF   3:44.47 DNF 3:49.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:13.05     6:13.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 19.12   23.17   24.15 38.29 21.17 24.20 19.12
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.83   9.52   9.88 9.87 8.81 7.83 10.95
First round 24 6.40   8.75   7.86 8.42 9.98 6.40 10.88
Skewb First round 19 5.44   8.30   6.78 9.88 5.44 11.06 8.25
Square-1 Combined Final 18 56.55     1:25.83 56.55
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.01   21.34   19.60 21.99 22.42 DNF 16.01
First round 33 13.96   17.49   16.69 20.17 13.96 15.60 21.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.11   6.55   3.11 7.93 5.89 8.32 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.48   1:11.41   1:16.76 1:13.72 58.48 1:12.51 1:07.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:27.99     2:27.99 2:31.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 6:00.29     6:00.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 35.91   38.86   54.15 35.91 40.29 40.35 35.95
Pyraminx Second round 17 2.99   6.54   4.75 7.57 7.31 2.99 11.69
First round 16 6.05   7.10   6.26 6.79 8.25 6.05 8.49
Skewb First round 23 6.38   10.11   10.48 11.64 6.38 12.09 8.20
Square-1 Combined Final 17 39.40     39.40 39.51
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.55   55.11   17.26 15.55 17.77 2:10.31 DNF
First round 23 11.57   13.68   17.00 13.59 11.57 13.00 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.10   3.55   3.60 3.49 3.56 3.10 6.09
First round 11 2.89   3.78   3.95 3.21 4.70 4.19 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 58.67   DNF   58.67 1:12.54 1:04.89 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:21.88     2:30.16 2:21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.34   30.47   30.73 26.63 53.18 24.34 34.04
Skewb First round 18 6.99   8.11   11.88 8.32 6.99 7.28 8.73
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.84   8.68   9.25 9.29 8.82 7.97 6.84
Second round 3 7.92   9.28   8.61 9.67 7.92 10.14 9.56
First round 4 8.11   8.84   8.11 9.36 9.17 8.44 8.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.44   4.21   4.26 4.17 4.39 4.21 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.53   35.78   38.01 38.54 33.52 31.53 35.80
Combined First round 4 30.54   35.81   36.44 38.14 36.50 34.49 30.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 59.78   1:05.96   1:06.57 59.78 1:07.53 1:16.59 1:03.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:48.29   1:54.89   1:48.29 2:01.69 1:54.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:31.30   2:47.63   3:01.10 2:50.50 2:31.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.71   16.96   18.93 15.64 14.71 19.73 16.31
Combined First round 7 13.44   17.65   16.93 17.61 19.94 13.44 18.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 12.33   15.62   12.33 14.08 DNF 15.40 17.37
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.38   6.53   6.35 7.42 7.57 4.38 5.82
First round 7 2.42   5.08   2.42 3.95 5.69 5.70 5.60
Skewb Final 11 4.04   5.26   4.79 5.76 4.04 37.06 5.23
First round 12 4.09   5.44   4.09 7.69 5.23 6.89 4.20
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.71   22.67   20.71 21.97 23.79 24.53 22.25
Szymon Sosnowski    Poland
Szymon Sosnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 23.32   25.53   26.46 30.05 24.48 23.32 25.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.48   11.01   9.80 14.60 7.48 19.90 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:08.87     3:04.83 2:08.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:06.82     3:06.82 3:48.09
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:25.80     1:50.33 1:25.80
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 42.38   51.56   47.60 56.05 51.04 1:25.28 42.38
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.12   8.59   9.31 9.00 8.12 8.58 8.19
Second round 7 7.20   9.53   9.98 9.51 9.83 9.26 7.20
First round 1 7.75   8.68   8.21 8.78 9.04 7.75 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.50   2.49   3.45 1.50 2.22 1.84 3.41
First round 3 1.92   2.94   1.92 2.12 5.58 2.98 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.80   33.35   30.80 32.61 33.84 33.60 37.17
Combined First round 5 31.89   37.07   36.11 31.89 38.04 37.07 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:03.20   1:13.12   1:15.39 1:11.03 1:16.62 1:03.20 1:12.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:07.49   3:22.99   3:07.49 3:38.37 3:23.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.29   21.59   18.29 23.03 DNF 18.96 22.78
Pyraminx Final 1 1.64   2.41   1.72 1.64 2.18 3.33 5.27
Second round 1 1.17   2.73   2.05 4.13 3.62 1.17 2.53
First round 1 0.98   2.51   0.98 4.61 3.04 2.12 2.38
Skewb Final 7 3.85   4.31   3.95 3.85 4.99 5.95 3.98
First round 11 3.66   5.33   3.66 3.83 6.25 7.20 5.92
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.34   19.15   18.20 15.34 20.42 19.24 20.01
Wojciech Barciaga    Poland
Wojciech Barciaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.70   10.97   10.52 9.70 13.81 11.96 10.43
First round 13 8.83   11.05   10.41 8.83 11.14 13.56 11.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.06   4.48   3.73 16.66 3.06 6.54 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.57   49.11   44.73 52.20 42.57 50.40 55.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:26.47   1:38.27   1:29.14 1:46.35 1:39.32 2:56.79 1:26.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:53.95   3:04.94   3:11.84 2:53.95 3:09.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:54.82     5:54.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.20   18.47   18.22 18.63 19.79 18.57 17.20
Combined First round 6 14.62   17.59   18.59 17.22 14.62 16.97 1:03.25
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.22   12.36   13.70 13.08 10.29 10.22 34.74
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.90   6.54   5.93 9.12 3.90 6.80 6.90
First round 20 3.72   7.67   3.72 9.96 6.47 11.06 6.58
Skewb Final 10 3.59   4.85   7.53 5.20 4.97 3.59 4.38
First round 7 3.78   4.04   4.08 4.03 3.78 9.41 4.01
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.09   8.78   8.84 8.09 9.06 12.26 8.45
Second round 8 8.49   9.74   10.40 12.79 8.83 9.98 8.49
First round 7 7.50   8.99   10.38 9.46 9.26 7.50 8.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.24   4.78   5.01 4.24 5.08 4.40 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.38   32.40   33.06 31.05 29.38 33.94 33.10
Combined First round 1 28.23   30.44   32.02 28.23 31.61 28.52 31.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.86   1:05.37   1:09.17 1:03.75 1:03.62 1:08.74 58.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 1:52.68   2:08.16   1:52.68 2:18.65 2:13.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:04.52   3:19.57   3:31.92 3:22.27 3:04.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.21   14.74   15.40 13.96 14.85 13.21 15.58
Combined First round 4 13.82   16.10   18.28 15.36 14.66 13.82 20.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.06   5.59   6.14 5.06 5.53 5.11 DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 4.32   6.10   4.89 4.32 6.92 6.50 DNF
Second round 10 4.03   5.03   5.70 5.23 6.05 4.15 4.03
First round 11 5.40   5.77   5.72 5.82 5.78 5.40 7.34
Skewb Final 12 4.78   6.33   4.78 6.22 5.78 6.98 8.66
First round 10 4.59   5.09   5.35 5.15 6.33 4.59 4.76
Square-1 Combined Final 7 15.87   19.78   21.14 32.27 18.02 20.19 15.87