Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-7-25~27  Brazil, Santos, São Paulo Brasileiro Inverno 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.97  Pedro Roque 10.44  Israel Machado Soares 11.91
 2x2x2 Cube  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3.83  Pedro Roque 4.00  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Roque 33.86  Christian de Sena Fortunato 41.34  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 45.23
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Roque 1:11.04  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:34.51  Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:42.61
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Roque 2:32.70  Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:51.63  Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:40.51
 7x7x7 Cube  Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:49.08  Pedro Roque 4:16.64  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5:43.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 55.18  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 58.08  Diego Meneghetti 1:08.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25  Pedro Roque 34  Tiago Oliveira Vidal 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 17.57  Pedro Roque 18.73  Pedro Santos Guimarães 20.95
 3x3x3 With Feet  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.69  Gabriel Pereira Campanha 37.08  Diego Meneghetti 55.70
 Rubik's Clock  Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 10.27  Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.92  Allyson Dias de Lima 13.93
 Megaminx  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:10.41  Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:13.50  Pedro Roque 1:23.62
 Pyraminx  Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 5.06  João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 5.49  Felipe da Cruz Bueno 5.78
 Skewb  João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 8.08  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.62  Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.15
 Square-1  Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 30.84  William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 31.94  Pedro Santos Guimarães 32.31
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Diego Meneghetti 4/4 29:41  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 11/18 56:23  Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 5/7 46:23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.29   9.93    Brazil 9.80 10.06 10.22 9.29 9.94
2 Pedro Roque 9.37   10.34    Brazil 10.28 11.28 9.46 9.37 12.11
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.90   10.72    Brazil 9.90 10.85 10.58 11.93 10.74
4 Israel Machado Soares 10.67   11.09    Brazil 11.11 12.17 11.07 10.67 11.09
5 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.56   11.34    Brazil 10.59 14.65 11.49 9.56 11.95
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.73   11.84    Brazil 12.75 15.31 11.34 10.73 11.43
7 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.44   13.59    Brazil 14.18 13.56 12.44 24.87 13.04
8 Diego Meneghetti 13.39   14.07    Brazil 14.17 13.39 13.61 14.52 14.43
9 Henry Hideki Goya 13.86   14.47    Brazil 13.86 15.34 14.60 14.12 14.70
10 Renan Mondini Cerpe 13.97   14.99    Brazil 16.14 15.97 14.16 13.97 14.83
11 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 13.38   15.00    Brazil 14.94 16.20 13.85 17.87 13.38
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 13.66   15.64    Brazil 13.66 17.63 17.83 14.15 15.15
13 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 14.07   15.84    Brazil 14.07 16.15 16.12 17.35 15.26
14 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 14.33   15.87    Brazil 17.28 17.22 15.01 14.33 15.38
15 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.76   15.95    Brazil 15.17 11.76 16.97 15.72 17.13
16 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 13.93   15.98    Brazil 15.82 13.93 17.35 DNF 14.76
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 14.35   16.42    Brazil 15.56 16.88 18.26 14.35 16.83
18 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 14.86   16.50    Brazil 14.86 15.70 17.16 16.63 19.45
19 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 14.11   16.63    Brazil 17.33 17.52 15.85 16.71 14.11
20 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 16.22   16.65    Brazil 17.29 16.22 16.30 16.35 DNF
21 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 13.79   16.81    Brazil 13.79 16.80 40.97 15.53 18.10
22 Yngwie Onodera 15.69   16.84    Brazil 17.96 15.69 16.15 19.61 16.41
23 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 14.69   17.08    Brazil 15.59 14.69 17.57 18.07 20.13
24 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 13.25   17.58    Brazil 20.50 21.11 13.25 16.15 16.08
25 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 15.80   17.61    Brazil 20.34 16.12 16.37 20.65 15.80
26 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 16.46   18.01    Brazil 21.86 16.70 16.46 17.05 20.28
27 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 15.03   18.26    Brazil 17.43 18.81 18.55 19.07 15.03
28 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 15.67   18.28    Brazil 19.16 19.81 17.90 17.77 15.67
29 Daniel Junji Kudo 14.77   18.37    Brazil 21.14 16.84 14.77 21.29 17.14
30 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 15.32   18.62    Brazil 18.46 21.01 21.17 16.40 15.32
31 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 15.46   18.73    Brazil 18.01 19.31 18.87 27.90 15.46
32 Lucas Henrique Meng 15.99   18.75    Brazil 20.26 18.16 15.99 19.43 18.67
33 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 17.87   18.78    Brazil 18.45 26.50 17.87 19.18 18.72
34 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 14.07   18.91    Brazil 20.43 25.20 17.95 18.34 14.07
35 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 16.29   19.07    Brazil 17.48 22.95 16.29 22.63 17.10
36 Lucas Cardoso Medeiros 14.92   19.17    Brazil 22.25 14.92 19.54 19.81 18.16
37 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 17.66   20.35    Brazil 19.27 17.66 22.12 24.24 19.67
38 Igor Ferrão de Souza 19.32   20.56    Brazil 19.32 20.28 22.91 21.30 20.09
39 Aharon Campoli Tono 18.08   21.27    Brazil 22.03 23.49 18.08 23.93 18.30
40 Isaque Tamarozi 18.60   21.43    Brazil 31.06 23.02 21.38 18.60 19.90
41 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 18.75   22.00    Brazil 23.04 23.42 19.55 18.75 26.83
42 Ronan Felipe Jorge 18.22   22.09    Brazil 20.02 18.22 24.04 23.83 22.42
43 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 16.36   22.77    Brazil 16.36 20.70 24.44 23.18 24.49
44 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 12.45   22.96    Brazil 12.45 23.37 26.89 20.45 25.06
45 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 15.54   23.22    Brazil 24.56 15.54 26.69 24.61 20.50
46 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 17.33   23.27    Brazil 26.19 22.91 21.73 25.17 17.33
47 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 18.66   23.41    Brazil 24.52 18.66 23.24 23.46 23.54
48 Daniel Maggioni Meng 18.91   23.84    Brazil 32.22 18.91 21.72 24.62 25.17
49 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 15.90   25.17    Brazil 23.74 23.43 15.90 28.34 30.21
50 Fabio Bini Graciose 23.10   26.11    Brazil 27.02 23.10 35.75 27.00 24.32
51 Thiago Gonçalves 22.14   26.65    Brazil 27.77 22.14 30.15 23.17 29.02
52 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 25.93   27.75    Brazil 28.58 52.67 25.93 27.43 27.24
53 Victor Matheus do Nascimento 24.25   28.50    Brazil 28.85 27.36 24.25 36.58 29.29
54 Moacir Mansano de Aguiar 25.06   28.86    Brazil 30.99 30.07 25.52 25.06 53.06
55 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 20.16   28.96    Brazil 30.94 20.16 31.63 30.91 25.02
56 Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva 27.09   30.76    Brazil 34.40 27.09 50.66 29.62 28.27
57 Anderson Ferreira Batista 30.15   32.39    Brazil 30.83 32.72 33.62 30.15 46.55
58 Lucas da Silva Santos 27.13   32.79    Brazil 34.13 36.26 27.13 31.89 32.36
59 Ian Hori de Oliveira 31.95   33.03    Brazil 32.56 32.24 34.30 35.20 31.95
60 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 29.76   33.33    Brazil 38.35 30.39 29.76 40.99 31.26
61 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 29.49   33.40    Brazil 29.88 29.49 33.13 37.19 41.17
62 Arthur de Mello Marques 32.91   35.10    Brazil 39.75 36.27 36.06 32.97 32.91
63 Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan 31.67   35.60    Brazil 35.06 35.01 36.72 39.31 31.67
64 Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza 29.79   37.32    Brazil 38.88 37.13 35.95 29.79 51.14
65 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 30.41   38.11    Brazil 40.80 30.41 42.91 36.12 37.40
66 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 31.29   38.17    Brazil 39.55 38.12 36.85 31.29 48.98
67 Éder dos Santos Silva 33.19   39.03    Brazil 43.93 40.12 34.75 33.19 42.22
68 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 31.50   39.38    Brazil 1:04.19 39.80 40.92 37.42 31.50
69 Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama 37.89   41.08    Brazil 41.48 39.79 41.98 42.04 37.89
70 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 27.27   42.37    Brazil 27.42 DNF 1:06.70 32.98 27.27
71 Valter Santos de Oliveira 37.83   42.54    Brazil 46.83 52.31 37.83 41.16 39.63
72 Fabio Seiji Massui 38.40   44.87    Brazil 38.96 46.07 38.40 49.57 54.82
73 Camila Lisboa de Azevedo 36.01   45.57    Brazil 56.71 DNF 39.18 36.01 40.81
74 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 44.25   46.13    Brazil 44.25 51.55 46.23 47.14 45.01
75 João Paulo Silveira Rossi 37.47   46.73    Brazil 1:04.84 49.90 43.77 37.47 46.52
76 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 34.56   47.22    Brazil 34.56 38.75 46.54 59.74 56.38
77 Giana Guelfi 41.75   50.99    Brazil DNF 51.76 43.45 41.75 57.75
78 Fernando Vitor Dal Bello dos Santos 36.11   51.48    Brazil 1:07.41 41.30 36.11 48.08 1:05.06
79 Daniela Coelho de Souza 42.41   51.74    Brazil 45.73 42.41 1:03.72 56.46 53.02
80 Lorenzo Ivo Costa Bona 48.90   54.46    Brazil 56.30 1:11.69 51.26 48.90 55.81
81 Carolina Oliveira da Silva 48.25   56.68    Brazil 58.51 52.06 48.25 59.46 1:15.23
82 Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny 48.58   1:01.71    Brazil 1:07.03 54.99 1:03.11 48.58 1:29.18
83 Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia 55.57   1:02.75    Brazil 1:07.93 1:57.52 57.84 1:02.47 55.57
84 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 51.68   1:03.45    Brazil 1:11.44 1:27.03 1:02.98 51.68 55.92
85 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 50.93   1:04.25    Brazil 57.80 1:02.56 1:54.18 50.93 1:12.40
86 Yasmin Dias de Lima 47.86   1:05.80    Brazil 1:24.06 47.86 1:18.86 1:03.07 55.48
87 Mateus Miguez da Cunha 1:02.19   1:06.81    Brazil 1:11.13 1:02.19 1:10.96 1:06.54 1:02.93
88 Emerson Gomes de Menezes 59.56   1:06.87    Brazil 1:03.01 59.56 1:08.73 1:08.88 1:13.92
89 Camila Rodrigues de Oliveira 1:04.56   1:15.81    Brazil 1:30.13 1:31.73 1:06.61 1:10.70 1:04.56
90 Gabriel Santos Santana 50.06   1:16.30    Brazil 1:38.41 1:15.97 1:10.00 1:22.93 50.06
91 Odilon Batista Pedroso Filho 1:12.06   1:19.94    Brazil 1:29.41 1:12.06 1:21.88 1:23.68 1:14.26
92 Nicolas Mafra 59.50   1:20.46    Brazil 1:25.02 4:49.05 1:11.96 59.50 1:24.40
93 Giovanna de Freitas Velasco 1:14.42   1:29.22    Brazil 2:03.87 1:14.49 1:14.42 1:26.88 1:46.30
94 Rute Dias de Lima 1:39.48   1:44.38    Brazil 1:48.35 1:39.79 1:39.48 1:45.00 2:08.41
95 Naja Santos da Silva 1:27.89   1:45.14    Brazil DNF 1:38.28 2:05.47 1:27.89 1:31.67
96 Guilherme Edgard Forkel 1:37.61   2:15.45    Brazil 2:52.19 2:07.38 2:35.73 1:37.61 2:03.24
97 Guilherme Vitor Lopes dos Santos 2:24.98   2:36.80    Brazil 2:37.74 2:24.98 2:30.57 2:42.08 2:56.83
98 Simone Oliveira 2:21.75   3:03.05    Brazil 3:36.06 2:21.75 DNF 2:39.97 2:53.13
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.25   10.37    Brazil 8.80 11.56 7.25 12.88 10.74
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.82   10.89    Brazil 10.73 11.49 9.82 11.19 10.74
3 Pedro Roque 9.33   11.41    Brazil 12.08 11.79 9.33 12.68 10.35
4 Israel Machado Soares 9.93   11.60    Brazil 11.78 10.15 12.87 9.93 14.22
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 10.56   12.55    Brazil 13.19 12.08 43.18 10.56 12.39
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.19   13.00    Brazil 9.19 13.97 14.53 10.74 14.29
7 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 11.34   13.58    Brazil 11.34 13.69 13.20 13.86 15.36
8 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.89   14.04    Brazil 13.29 13.76 15.08 10.89 15.96
9 Renan Mondini Cerpe 13.69   14.16    Brazil 14.19 13.69 14.03 15.74 14.26
10 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 12.15   14.37    Brazil 12.19 12.15 14.39 18.65 16.52
11 Diego Meneghetti 12.75   14.38    Brazil 13.26 15.35 14.54 12.75 19.16
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 12.76   14.68    Brazil 12.76 14.63 14.41 15.00 16.30
13 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 12.79   15.20    Brazil 12.79 16.98 15.59 13.04 18.31
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.66   15.61    Brazil 16.61 13.97 16.24 12.66 17.85
15 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 14.28   15.86    Brazil 29.93 14.39 16.07 17.13 14.28
16 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.90   16.21    Brazil 12.90 17.70 17.67 14.40 16.56
17 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 15.33   16.48    Brazil 15.95 15.33 16.18 17.31 20.72
18 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 13.60   16.51    Brazil 15.93 16.02 19.59 17.58 13.60
19 Yngwie Onodera 15.21   16.51    Brazil 20.59 17.72 15.21 15.84 15.96
20 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 14.85   16.72    Brazil 21.03 18.57 15.50 14.85 16.08
21 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 16.04   16.83    Brazil 16.04 20.32 17.95 16.13 16.40
22 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.87   16.92    Brazil 14.87 16.48 17.83 20.81 16.46
23 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 14.53   16.97    Brazil 17.36 14.53 18.99 18.71 14.83
24 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.29   17.04    Brazil 14.33 22.87 16.78 13.29 20.00
25 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 16.32   17.43    Brazil 16.32 16.83 20.03 17.75 17.71
26 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 15.67   17.49    Brazil 15.67 19.22 17.20 17.33 17.94
27 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14.56   17.53    Brazil 14.66 22.91 14.56 15.02 DNF
28 Daniel Junji Kudo 15.07   17.54    Brazil 17.14 18.73 22.74 16.76 15.07
29 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 14.76   17.57    Brazil 19.02 18.52 14.76 17.78 16.42
30 Lucas Henrique Meng 14.21   17.98    Brazil 16.41 19.91 14.21 17.63 20.60
31 Henry Hideki Goya 12.54   17.99    Brazil 16.65 21.41 15.92 21.67 12.54
32 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 14.36   18.25    Brazil 19.32 21.11 17.41 14.36 18.01
33 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 16.82   18.56    Brazil 16.82 18.32 19.50 17.86 20.52
34 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 14.53   18.82    Brazil 14.53 22.10 18.79 16.25 21.42
35 Daniel Maggioni Meng 17.51   18.98    Brazil 19.59 19.24 17.51 18.12 20.70
36 Lucas Cardoso Medeiros 19.02   19.83    Brazil 25.77 19.77 19.02 19.84 19.88
37 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 15.59   19.87    Brazil 19.99 20.34 19.44 15.59 20.18
38 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 17.76   20.04    Brazil 20.64 17.96 22.00 21.53 17.76
39 Igor Ferrão de Souza 17.22   20.45    Brazil 18.80 17.22 22.15 DNF 20.39
40 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 17.99   20.51    Brazil 17.99 19.51 21.23 22.02 20.80
41 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 19.95   20.65    Brazil 21.10 20.18 19.95 20.66 30.36
42 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 19.00   20.80    Brazil 22.43 19.00 20.74 21.57 20.10
43 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 18.38   21.13    Brazil 22.14 18.38 21.54 19.93 21.92
44 Isaque Tamarozi 17.18   21.67    Brazil 17.93 24.57 22.88 24.21 17.18
45 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 20.55   21.82    Brazil 21.59 22.26 21.61 20.55 26.51
46 Aharon Campoli Tono 20.95   22.64    Brazil 22.16 24.79 23.10 20.95 22.67
47 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 17.64   23.08    Brazil 28.38 23.43 23.64 17.64 22.17
48 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 15.49   26.55    Brazil 15.49 31.62 25.39 DNF 22.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.86   9.97    Brazil 10.02 12.05 8.86 10.69 9.20
2 Pedro Roque 9.36   10.44    Brazil 10.22 11.46 13.33 9.65 9.36
3 Israel Machado Soares 10.47   11.91    Brazil 10.47 12.69 16.28 10.83 12.20
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 11.00   12.05    Brazil 11.82 11.22 16.91 11.00 13.10
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.27   12.11    Brazil 13.17 10.27 12.27 12.29 11.77
6 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.61   12.78    Brazil 15.97 15.92 11.22 9.61 11.19
7 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 12.24   13.02    Brazil 12.24 12.58 13.01 13.48 15.51
8 Renan Mondini Cerpe 10.73   13.04    Brazil 14.92 10.73 12.36 11.85 DNF
9 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.15   13.67    Brazil 15.58 13.01 11.15 12.42 29.76
10 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.57   13.85    Brazil 17.38 14.80 10.57 14.99 11.77
11 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 14.03   15.01    Brazil 14.88 15.18 16.99 14.97 14.03
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.86   15.14    Brazil 14.14 13.86 14.71 16.76 16.57
13 Diego Meneghetti 12.71   15.15    Brazil 12.71 13.98 17.61 13.86 20.21
14 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 14.03   15.40    Brazil 19.90 17.56 14.53 14.03 14.10
15 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 14.41   15.54    Brazil 15.76 15.17 16.19 14.41 15.69
16 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 15.19   15.64    Brazil 15.19 17.64 15.23 15.45 16.23
17 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 14.67   16.01    Brazil 15.96 15.96 27.23 14.67 16.11
18 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 13.01   16.05    Brazil 16.11 18.00 14.26 13.01 17.79
19 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 12.51   16.10    Brazil 21.18 17.39 15.11 12.51 15.81
20 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 14.38   16.15    Brazil 14.38 16.45 18.35 15.87 16.14
21 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 16.20   16.79    Brazil 17.12 17.00 25.63 16.20 16.24
22 Yngwie Onodera 14.57   17.64    Brazil 16.63 18.27 19.45 18.03 14.57
23 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.11   18.30    Brazil 19.95 16.11 18.80 16.42 19.67
24 Allyson Dias de Lima 16.41   18.67    Brazil 19.69 17.30 16.41 22.18 19.01
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Israel Machado Soares 3.14   3.45    Brazil 4.12 3.52 3.14 3.20 3.62
2 Pedro Roque 3.31   3.70    Brazil 4.84 3.56 3.31 4.02 3.53
3 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.20   3.76    Brazil 3.42 4.33 3.20 4.50 3.52
4 Christian de Sena Fortunato 3.66   4.00    Brazil 3.77 4.16 4.06 4.19 3.66
5 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.45   4.20    Brazil 3.45 3.55 6.18 5.04 4.01
6 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 4.00   4.53    Brazil 4.45 4.97 4.00 4.18 6.36
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.30   4.94    Brazil 5.40 3.30 4.96 DNF 4.46
8 Daniel Junji Kudo 3.36   5.00    Brazil 5.56 8.15 4.33 5.10 3.36
9 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.44   5.00    Brazil 4.65 5.81 4.44 4.89 5.46
10 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.35   5.12    Brazil 5.32 3.35 6.04 6.39 4.01
11 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.62   5.14    Brazil 7.27 4.89 4.62 5.39 5.13
12 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 4.24   5.39    Brazil 5.55 4.52 6.52 6.09 4.24
13 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3.45   5.47    Brazil 4.39 6.18 8.24 5.83 3.45
14 Henry Hideki Goya 3.52   5.47    Brazil 9.35 5.15 3.52 7.31 3.96
15 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 4.06   5.67    Brazil 9.38 5.02 4.06 4.84 7.15
16 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.73   5.71    Brazil 6.49 5.07 4.73 6.29 5.77
17 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.80   5.75    Brazil 8.93 5.76 5.76 4.80 5.72
18 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5.04   5.83    Brazil 6.23 6.00 6.72 5.04 5.27
19 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3.92   5.87    Brazil 6.68 6.46 3.92 5.41 5.75
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.13   5.96    Brazil 5.26 5.38 7.33 7.24 5.13
21 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.10   6.17    Brazil 8.03 6.34 6.72 5.46 5.10
22 Aharon Campoli Tono 5.13   6.26    Brazil 5.13 5.23 6.66 8.36 6.90
23 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 5.07   6.40    Brazil 7.35 8.23 6.21 5.07 5.63
24 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 5.95   6.40    Brazil 6.44 5.95 6.64 10.21 6.11
25 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3.98   6.45    Brazil 7.47 3.98 8.38 7.38 4.49
26 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.71   6.47    Brazil 4.71 6.93 6.17 8.02 6.30
27 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.08   6.48    Brazil 8.05 5.08 6.71 6.12 6.61
28 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 5.56   6.62    Brazil 6.24 6.64 6.98 7.99 5.56
29 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 5.57   6.78    Brazil 9.13 8.32 5.57 5.61 6.42
30 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 5.79   6.82    Brazil 6.53 7.81 DNF 5.79 6.13
31 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 3.94   6.96    Brazil 3.94 6.41 9.95 10.52 4.51
32 Igor Ferrão de Souza 5.88   7.03    Brazil 8.95 7.65 5.98 7.47 5.88
33 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 3.06   7.05    Brazil 3.06 3.35 11.46 6.35 31.77
34 Lucas Henrique Meng 5.77   7.05    Brazil 10.57 7.00 7.13 7.03 5.77
35 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 5.47   7.32    Brazil 7.38 9.38 7.71 6.86 5.47
36 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4.67   7.77    Brazil 6.59 4.67 8.88 10.40 7.84
37 Ronan Felipe Jorge 4.64   8.23    Brazil 4.64 8.29 9.02 10.00 7.38
38 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 5.46   8.52    Brazil 6.91 5.46 7.57 11.07 13.40
39 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 7.17   8.67    Brazil DNF 7.97 8.83 7.17 9.22
40 Daniel Maggioni Meng 7.24   8.92    Brazil 7.24 8.54 8.70 12.63 9.52
41 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.22   9.33    Brazil 11.77 8.95 10.26 8.78 5.22
42 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 6.07   9.51    Brazil 13.21 6.07 7.40 8.92 12.20
43 Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos 7.19   9.63    Brazil 9.74 8.69 7.19 22.66 10.46
44 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 8.59   10.53    Brazil 9.71 12.12 8.59 13.28 9.77
45 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 9.16   11.02    Brazil 10.03 16.28 10.25 9.16 12.79
46 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 6.33   11.44    Brazil 6.33 37.73 16.31 7.70 10.31
47 Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva 6.69   11.45    Brazil 8.22 14.72 15.57 11.41 6.69
48 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 4.15   11.49    Brazil 4.15 19.07 12.01 17.15 5.30
49 Éder dos Santos Silva 11.40   12.07    Brazil 11.62 11.40 19.02 12.06 12.54
50 Arthur de Mello Marques 9.92   12.11    Brazil 14.39 11.98 14.97 9.95 9.92
51 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 10.37   12.85    Brazil 11.33 10.37 12.67 14.56 26.01
52 Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama 10.77   12.86    Brazil 18.16 11.83 12.76 14.00 10.77
53 Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan 9.13   13.02    Brazil 21.50 10.78 9.13 17.25 11.02
54 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 7.28   14.52    Brazil 10.85 7.28 21.20 15.77 16.95
55 Thiago Gonçalves 7.10   14.54    Brazil 7.10 17.17 16.57 19.97 9.89
56 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 10.49   14.88    Brazil 12.44 21.07 31.16 10.49 11.14
57 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 10.40   18.89    Brazil 23.21 10.40 16.26 18.09 22.33
58 Lorenzo Ivo Costa Bona 14.74   20.50    Brazil 17.20 14.74 DNF 16.61 27.70
59 Yasmin Dias de Lima 12.99   22.57    Brazil 12.99 21.91 13.86 31.95 32.74
60 Giana Guelfi 11.23   25.30    Brazil 11.23 17.03 44.96 13.90 48.09
61 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 23.64   29.28    Brazil 54.82 23.64 28.42 28.02 31.41
62 Daniela Coelho de Souza 22.24   45.26    Brazil 45.36 55.63 22.24 1:01.33 34.80
63 Rute Dias de Lima 21.83   45.29    Brazil 30.98 1:09.45 1:00.95 21.83 43.93
64 Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa 29.36   53.51    Brazil 56.88 48.09 29.36 DNF 55.57
65 Paulo Morgam 32.68   2:16.43    Brazil 2:46.09 1:46.18 2:17.01 32.68 4:04.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 2.77   3.83    Brazil 4.37 2.77 3.17 4.13 4.19
2 Pedro Roque 3.82   4.00    Brazil 3.82 3.87 4.74 3.99 4.13
3 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 2.49   4.04    Brazil 4.38 DNF 2.49 2.82 4.91
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.06   4.11    Brazil 3.97 3.06 5.99 4.91 3.45
5 Christian de Sena Fortunato 3.21   4.46    Brazil 4.58 4.64 4.16 5.11 3.21
6 Israel Machado Soares 3.02   4.66    Brazil 3.69 5.94 6.02 3.02 4.34
7 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1.71   4.71    Brazil 5.63 2.95 1.71 9.27 5.54
8 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.01   4.72    Brazil 6.16 3.32 2.01 4.69 7.82
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.63   4.79    Brazil 6.24 3.63 4.84 5.64 3.88
10 Henry Hideki Goya 3.95   5.40    Brazil 4.52 7.52 3.95 8.97 4.15
11 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.27   5.61    Brazil 23.41 3.63 3.27 5.66 7.55
12 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 4.47   5.75    Brazil 6.97 5.67 DNF 4.60 4.47
13 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 4.24   5.83    Brazil 6.50 5.47 9.78 4.24 5.52
14 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.52   5.86    Brazil 7.84 6.00 6.06 5.52 4.52
15 Daniel Junji Kudo 3.84   6.42    Brazil 7.87 6.06 5.81 7.39 3.84
16 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3.97   7.16    Brazil 7.82 9.47 3.97 7.27 6.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 29.81   34.76    Brazil 29.81 36.72 33.40 34.17 36.92
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 39.00   41.65    Brazil 44.03 39.00 42.39 42.53 40.02
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 41.65   46.00    Brazil 50.14 41.65 43.86 43.99 58.59
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 43.26   52.90    Brazil 53.06 47.52 58.13 43.26 59.15
5 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 50.93   55.11    Brazil 56.49 55.00 50.93 57.94 53.83
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 50.92   55.99    Brazil 57.24 56.39 1:00.62 54.35 50.92
7 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 55.32   57.72    Brazil 55.32 58.71 55.94 58.52 1:56.80
8 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 57.11   58.16    Brazil 1:02.84 59.20 57.11 57.11 58.16
9 Allyson Dias de Lima 57.33   1:00.33    Brazil 1:02.44 57.33 59.38 1:17.00 59.16
10 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 58.86   1:03.50    Brazil 1:04.05 1:07.00 59.45 58.86 1:16.21
11 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 1:00.00   1:05.15    Brazil 1:07.68 1:00.00 1:00.10 1:07.68 1:17.02
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 58.18   1:05.49    Brazil 1:09.93 58.18 1:02.61 1:13.05 1:03.94
13 Lucas Henrique Meng 54.50   1:09.21    Brazil 1:17.31 1:16.57 1:03.61 54.50 1:07.45
14 Daniel Maggioni Meng 1:03.10   1:09.95    Brazil 1:16.58 1:11.01 1:13.36 1:05.47 1:03.10
15 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 59.69   1:10.84    Brazil 1:14.71 1:09.98 59.69 1:14.28 1:08.25
16 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:01.74   1:11.07    Brazil 1:22.52 1:01.74 1:04.65 1:11.60 1:16.97
17 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1:00.57   1:12.21    Brazil 1:00.57 1:53.01 1:23.37 1:03.47 1:09.80
18 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:00.06   1:12.59    Brazil 1:11.50 1:25.14 1:23.38 1:02.90 1:00.06
19 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:05.28   1:17.64    Brazil 1:19.29 1:05.28 1:12.32 1:25.75 1:21.32
20 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 1:05.15   1:18.08    Brazil 1:18.86 1:17.42 1:05.15 1:18.84 1:17.99
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:11.55   1:18.69    Brazil 1:27.75 1:17.87 1:18.56 1:11.55 1:19.65
22 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 1:18.04   1:20.79    Brazil 1:28.30 1:20.00 1:18.04 1:22.19 1:20.18
23 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:13.56   1:23.84    Brazil 1:28.56 1:29.37 1:13.56 1:27.10 1:15.86
24 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 1:08.90   1:26.38    Brazil 1:08.90 1:33.68 1:18.14 1:32.98 1:28.02
25 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 1:17.91   1:27.17    Brazil 1:21.48 1:25.85 1:17.91 1:34.45 1:34.17
26 Igor Ferrão de Souza 1:20.89   1:33.38    Brazil 1:25.38 1:42.80 1:31.97 1:20.89 1:51.87
27 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:20.93   1:39.63    Brazil 1:50.71 1:20.93 1:47.61 1:40.76 1:30.52
28 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 1:31.98      Brazil 1:52.65 1:31.98
29 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:32.17      Brazil 1:32.36 1:32.17
30 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:32.37      Brazil 1:34.86 1:32.37
31 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 1:34.63      Brazil 1:42.88 1:34.63
32 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 1:37.41      Brazil 1:43.89 1:37.41
33 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 1:37.78      Brazil 2:00.62 1:37.78
34 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1:52.90      Brazil 2:07.23 1:52.90
35 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:53.10      Brazil 1:53.10 DNF
36 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:54.71      Brazil 1:56.77 1:54.71
37 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 1:54.98      Brazil 2:35.47 1:54.98
38 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1:56.60      Brazil 1:56.60 2:02.18
39 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:00.59      Brazil 2:00.59 2:20.78
40 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 2:00.65      Brazil 2:09.65 2:00.65
41 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 2:05.99      Brazil DNF 2:05.99
42 Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva 2:54.42      Brazil DNF 2:54.42
43 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 2:55.89      Brazil DNF 2:55.89
44 Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama 2:59.27      Brazil DNF 2:59.27
45 Odilon Batista Pedroso Filho DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
45 Lorenzo Ivo Costa Bona DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
45 Ian Hori de Oliveira DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
45 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
45 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 32.16   33.86   SAR  Brazil 33.29 32.16 35.33 32.96 36.59
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 34.96   41.34    Brazil 51.75 37.36 46.89 39.78 34.96
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 33.36   45.23    Brazil 48.57 44.91 33.36 43.47 47.30
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 49.52   52.90    Brazil 49.52 55.51 1:12.83 52.45 50.74
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 49.63   52.99    Brazil 49.63 56.61 52.30 56.06 50.61
6 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 50.96   58.63    Brazil 50.96 55.44 57.11 DNF 1:03.34
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 58.40   1:01.30    Brazil 58.40 1:00.20 1:02.95 DNF 1:00.75
8 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 56.31   1:02.76    Brazil 56.76 1:18.62 1:09.64 56.31 1:01.88
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:03.38   1:09.62   SAR  Brazil 1:18.38 1:13.36 1:09.88 1:05.62 1:03.38
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:26.76   1:38.10    Brazil 1:40.01 1:48.34 1:26.76 1:38.61 1:35.69
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:31.85   1:42.82    Brazil 1:31.85 1:43.51 1:41.09 1:57.02 1:43.86
4 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 1:27.01   1:44.35    Brazil 1:49.81 1:31.97 DNF 1:51.26 1:27.01
5 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:36.64   1:44.60    Brazil 1:44.92 1:36.64 1:40.61 1:57.89 1:48.27
6 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:39.17   1:47.20    Brazil 1:59.62 1:55.08 1:39.17 1:42.74 1:43.78
7 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:41.03   1:53.38    Brazil 2:00.60 1:41.03 1:55.10 2:03.06 1:44.45
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.67   2:00.37    Brazil 1:46.67 2:00.42 2:00.94 2:09.03 1:59.75
9 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:55.38   2:02.77    Brazil 2:07.40 2:01.27 1:59.65 2:39.95 1:55.38
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:48.96   2:04.16    Brazil 2:04.97 2:08.15 1:48.96 2:05.40 2:02.12
11 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:52.96   2:04.32    Brazil 2:06.37 1:57.23 2:37.15 2:09.36 1:52.96
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:09.20   2:11.50    Brazil 2:55.84 2:10.72 2:09.20 2:11.42 2:12.37
13 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:04.03   2:14.39    Brazil 2:14.52 2:07.46 2:04.03 2:21.19 2:28.75
14 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:50.33   2:19.27    Brazil 1:50.33 2:15.23 2:12.61 2:29.98 2:31.73
15 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 2:16.15   2:40.60    Brazil 2:16.15 2:49.08 2:19.39 2:53.34 3:12.18
16 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 2:38.11      Brazil 2:41.24 2:38.11
17 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 2:47.07      Brazil DNF 2:47.07
18 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2:47.84      Brazil 2:47.84 3:04.31
19 Daniel Junji Kudo 2:53.10      Brazil 3:04.85 2:53.10
20 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:55.78      Brazil 3:34.77 2:55.78
21 Igor Ferrão de Souza 3:08.15      Brazil 3:18.05 3:08.15
22 Ronan Felipe Jorge 3:13.48      Brazil 3:13.48 3:13.63
23 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3:31.44      Brazil DNF 3:31.44
24 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:33.63      Brazil 3:33.63 3:37.48
25 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:35.04      Brazil 3:35.04 3:37.60
26 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:43.41      Brazil 3:43.41 3:43.66
27 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 3:59.83      Brazil 3:59.83 DNF
28 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 4:06.22      Brazil DNF 4:06.22
29 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 56.99   SAR 1:11.04    Brazil 1:18.99 1:11.89 1:08.65 1:12.57 56.99
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:26.35   1:34.51    Brazil 1:43.24 1:59.18 1:27.36 1:32.93 1:26.35
3 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:35.59   1:42.61    Brazil 2:26.58 1:44.70 1:35.59 1:40.31 1:42.82
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:35.29   1:44.65    Brazil 1:42.13 1:42.13 1:49.69 1:35.29 1:51.70
5 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:40.14   1:48.44    Brazil 1:46.87 1:40.14 1:54.86 1:43.59 2:10.56
6 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:28.27   1:49.73    Brazil 1:48.17 1:28.27 2:12.63 1:46.29 1:54.72
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:47.39   1:54.33    Brazil 1:47.39 1:53.39 1:49.95 2:01.80 1:59.66
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:51.63   1:58.87    Brazil 2:24.05 1:56.98 1:51.63 2:05.19 1:54.45
9 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:56.55   2:01.81    Brazil 2:04.53 2:12.89 2:00.95 1:56.55 1:59.94
10 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:01.65   2:06.72    Brazil 2:02.75 2:01.65 2:11.57 2:05.83 2:21.62
11 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:52.69   2:11.18    Brazil 2:13.50 1:52.69 2:13.18 2:14.65 2:06.87
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 2:23.82   2:32.52   SAR  Brazil 2:24.41 2:23.82 2:49.34
2 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:42.29   2:58.51    Brazil 2:56.55 3:16.68 2:42.29
3 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:19.00   3:43.77    Brazil 3:43.48 4:08.84 3:19.00
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:22.27   3:52.91    Brazil 4:35.49 3:22.27 3:40.97
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:42.41   4:08.01    Brazil 4:35.76 3:42.41 4:05.86
6 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 3:46.10   4:08.03    Brazil 4:26.65 3:46.10 4:11.33
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:43.03   4:18.33    Brazil 4:50.00 3:43.03 4:21.96
8 Allyson Dias de Lima 4:05.98   4:22.64    Brazil 4:05.98 4:42.53 4:19.40
9 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 4:04.77   4:24.73    Brazil 4:13.81 4:55.62 4:04.77
10 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 4:42.45   5:13.40    Brazil 5:27.73 4:42.45 5:30.03
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:55.36      Brazil 7:55.36
12 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF      Brazil DNF
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli DNF      Brazil DNF
12 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF      Brazil DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 2:23.36   SAR 2:32.70    Brazil 2:23.36 2:42.54 2:32.21
2 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 2:38.05   2:51.63    Brazil 3:11.95 2:44.88 2:38.05
3 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:20.26   3:40.51    Brazil 3:49.04 3:52.24 3:20.26
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:33.44   3:55.87    Brazil 4:21.13 3:33.44 3:53.03
5 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:27.41   3:56.64    Brazil 3:44.29 3:27.41 4:38.21
6 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 4:01.32   4:10.63    Brazil 4:01.32 4:09.46 4:21.11
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:48.79   3:54.20    Brazil 3:48.79 4:00.88 3:52.93
2 Pedro Roque 4:59.79   5:10.38    Brazil 4:59.79 5:10.78 5:20.57
3 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:26.84   5:31.48    Brazil 5:26.84 5:38.47 5:29.12
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:41.17   5:46.56    Brazil 5:41.17 5:52.56 5:45.96
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:36.68   5:58.88    Brazil 5:53.66 5:36.68 6:26.31
6 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5:58.62   6:35.90    Brazil 7:16.92 6:32.16 5:58.62
7 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 6:16.56   6:41.05    Brazil 7:21.49 6:25.11 6:16.56
8 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 6:18.89   7:20.40    Brazil 6:49.31 8:53.00 6:18.89
9 Daniel Junji Kudo 9:22.61      Brazil 9:22.61
10 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF      Brazil DNF
10 Fabio Bini Graciose DNF      Brazil DNF
10 Enzo Gonçalves Motta DNF      Brazil DNF
10 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:29.74   3:49.08    Brazil 4:16.86 3:29.74 3:40.63
2 Pedro Roque 4:05.15   4:16.64    Brazil 4:09.85 4:05.15 4:34.92
3 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5:21.08   5:43.30    Brazil 6:06.37 5:42.46 5:21.08
4 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:39.67   5:44.29    Brazil 5:40.47 5:39.67 5:52.72
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:34.56   5:44.73    Brazil 5:43.00 5:56.63 5:34.56
6 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:36.15   6:14.03    Brazil 5:36.15 6:42.45 6:23.49
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 59.45   1:20.07    Brazil 1:23.72 59.45 1:37.05
2 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 1:09.94   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:56.01 1:09.94
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:44.69   DNF    Brazil 1:44.69 DNF DNF
4 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1:45.32   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:45.32 DNF
5 Diego Meneghetti 2:29.27   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:05.35 2:29.27
6 Israel Machado Soares 2:31.23   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:31.23 DNF
7 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3:47.51   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:47.51 DNF
8 Pedro Roque 3:52.45   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:52.45 DNF
9 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3:57.99   DNF    Brazil 3:57.99 3:59.48 DNF
10 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 4:00.24   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:00.24
11 Allyson Dias de Lima 4:27.32   DNF    Brazil 4:27.32 DNF DNF
12 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
12 Ronan Felipe Jorge DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
12 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
12 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
12 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
12 Gabriel Pereira Campanha DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 55.18   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 55.18
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 58.08   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:13.81 58.08
3 Diego Meneghetti 1:08.79   1:15.56    Brazil 1:14.63 1:23.26 1:08.79
4 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:14.82   1:41.31    Brazil 1:29.63 2:19.49 1:14.82
5 Israel Machado Soares 1:17.37   1:31.80    Brazil 1:18.27 1:59.75 1:17.37
6 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46   DNF    Brazil 1:19.46 3:35.95 DNF
7 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1:30.82   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:30.82
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:15.26   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:15.26 DNF
9 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 4:00.20   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 4:00.20
10 Rafael Werneck Cinoto DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25   SAR    Brazil 25
2 Pedro Roque 34      Brazil 34
3 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 35      Brazil 35
4 Israel Machado Soares 36      Brazil 36
4 Diego Meneghetti 36      Brazil 36
6 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 37      Brazil 37
6 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 37      Brazil 37
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 39      Brazil 39
9 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 41      Brazil 41
10 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 45      Brazil 45
11 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 50      Brazil 50
12 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 51      Brazil 51
13 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 54      Brazil 54
14 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 57      Brazil 57
15 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 58      Brazil 58
16 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 59      Brazil 59
17 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Rafael Werneck Cinoto DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto DNF      Brazil DNF
17 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Gabriel Pereira Campanha DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Fabio Bini Graciose DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Enzo Gonçalves Motta DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Daniel Junji Kudo DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Christian de Sena Fortunato DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 12.78   16.31    Brazil 17.46 15.25 20.02 16.22 12.78
2 Pedro Roque 16.77   18.72    Brazil 18.51 16.77 17.92 19.73 19.92
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.37   20.25    Brazil 19.37 21.09 20.06 25.43 19.60
4 Diego Meneghetti 18.79   21.78    Brazil 21.22 23.29 23.59 20.83 18.79
5 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 20.33   22.57    Brazil 23.15 26.35 23.11 21.45 20.33
6 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 19.32   22.58    Brazil 22.82 24.31 20.81 24.11 19.32
7 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 19.63   23.05    Brazil 21.06 20.20 34.85 27.88 19.63
8 Christian de Sena Fortunato 20.86   23.25    Brazil 28.95 23.89 24.16 20.86 21.69
9 Allyson Dias de Lima 21.18   23.27    Brazil 23.96 21.18 22.40 23.45 24.26
10 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 19.46   23.89    Brazil 24.04 23.38 24.27 19.46 24.26
11 Israel Machado Soares 16.57   27.14    Brazil 39.05 DNF 16.57 22.41 19.96
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 23.20   28.28    Brazil 29.50 30.89 23.20 24.78 30.56
13 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 23.95   28.44    Brazil 38.95 33.62 25.31 26.40 23.95
14 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 26.33   28.70    Brazil 29.57 26.33 29.70 33.58 26.84
15 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 22.71   28.75    Brazil 29.59 31.59 39.23 25.06 22.71
16 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 26.19   29.67    Brazil 28.81 26.19 29.47 30.73 35.18
17 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 22.15   29.82    Brazil 29.55 31.86 22.15 33.03 28.04
18 Renan Mondini Cerpe 22.22   29.99    Brazil 26.20 22.22 32.82 30.94 40.86
19 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 23.92   30.52    Brazil 29.53 31.15 32.67 23.92 30.87
20 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 27.01   30.85    Brazil 33.12 38.45 27.01 29.52 29.91
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 27.08   31.20    Brazil 35.31 31.99 32.89 28.71 27.08
22 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 26.86   32.83    Brazil 26.86 45.22 32.65 31.94 33.91
23 Henry Hideki Goya 29.10   32.87    Brazil 33.69 29.72 35.19 29.10 35.83
24 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 31.53   33.74    Brazil 37.38 31.53 33.86 35.52 31.83
25 Daniel Junji Kudo 29.82   34.63    Brazil 37.70 29.82 33.62 43.48 32.57
26 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 26.22   34.81    Brazil 29.49 41.22 35.35 26.22 39.59
27 Lucas Henrique Meng 28.11   35.06    Brazil 33.95 32.89 59.74 28.11 38.33
28 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 36.02   37.63    Brazil 37.30 38.92 36.66 50.83 36.02
29 Daniel Maggioni Meng 32.58   37.68    Brazil 38.93 32.58 38.80 38.21 36.04
30 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 32.39   38.00    Brazil 32.83 39.87 42.42 41.31 32.39
31 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 36.34   39.58    Brazil 49.77 38.04 36.34 40.59 40.10
32 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 35.45   40.51    Brazil 35.45 39.63 37.89 44.00 44.29
33 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 30.64   40.54    Brazil 39.98 39.91 30.64 41.74 44.33
34 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 35.59   42.49    Brazil 46.17 58.97 35.59 42.92 38.37
35 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 40.21   42.82    Brazil 45.26 41.86 DNF 40.21 41.33
36 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 33.14   42.96    Brazil 42.16 46.01 59.83 33.14 40.71
37 Ronan Felipe Jorge 39.59   43.91    Brazil 45.47 39.59 1:00.32 44.23 42.02
38 Isaque Tamarozi 38.94   46.33    Brazil 47.59 38.94 46.90 44.50 1:01.12
39 Aharon Campoli Tono 43.25   46.43    Brazil 48.06 DNF 44.27 46.97 43.25
40 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 29.68   46.97    Brazil 29.68 41.22 55.56 52.46 47.22
41 Igor Ferrão de Souza 36.97   47.21    Brazil 54.98 36.97 46.23 43.17 52.24
42 Victor Matheus do Nascimento 48.60   52.88    Brazil 48.60 49.15 52.65 56.84 DNF
43 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 43.34   54.37    Brazil 1:12.93 51.46 55.47 43.34 56.19
44 Fabio Bini Graciose 51.88   58.17    Brazil 59.78 1:00.57 56.06 58.67 51.88
45 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 49.77   59.30    Brazil 1:09.36 58.56 50.25 1:09.09 49.77
46 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 53.02   1:02.16    Brazil 1:05.99 53.02 1:09.86 57.28 1:03.22
47 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 43.68   1:02.69    Brazil 43.68 52.83 1:12.95 1:02.29 1:22.13
48 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 46.26   1:05.98    Brazil 46.26 59.42 52.78 1:30.14 1:25.74
49 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 54.00   DNF    Brazil 58.48 54.00 1:17.50 DNF DNF
50 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 1:14.45      Brazil 1:14.45 DNF
51 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 1:22.34      Brazil DNF 1:22.34
52 Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan 1:30.73      Brazil 1:30.73 1:30.93
53 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 1:57.87      Brazil 1:57.87 2:27.62
54 Rute Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 14.11   16.70    Brazil 16.86 14.11 15.65 17.60 18.51
2 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 13.75   16.91    Brazil 13.75 19.96 20.30 16.12 14.65
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.58   21.00    Brazil 20.96 22.05 23.45 19.99 18.58
4 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 19.98   21.14    Brazil 20.41 23.22 22.24 20.77 19.98
5 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 19.36   21.54    Brazil 19.36 23.21 21.86 19.56 24.30
6 Diego Meneghetti 20.12   21.99    Brazil 21.80 21.30 22.88 23.88 20.12
7 Allyson Dias de Lima 21.92   24.00    Brazil 26.45 25.52 21.92 24.53 21.96
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 19.30   24.01    Brazil 29.06 19.30 19.75 24.22 28.05
9 Christian de Sena Fortunato 22.81   24.36    Brazil 23.63 29.75 25.84 23.60 22.81
10 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 23.66   25.36    Brazil 25.79 23.66 26.31 23.99 27.21
11 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 19.28   26.28    Brazil 27.16 27.13 19.28 27.00 24.70
12 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 24.39   27.07    Brazil 28.02 24.39 27.38 38.35 25.80
13 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 26.18   28.08    Brazil 29.57 27.51 26.18 32.32 27.16
14 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 24.98   28.24    Brazil 31.01 27.43 26.27 24.98 40.94
15 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 26.60   28.92    Brazil 26.97 26.60 32.24 27.56 32.45
16 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 24.13   29.41    Brazil 31.76 24.13 38.52 26.24 30.22
17 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 25.46   30.23    Brazil 29.35 25.46 30.14 31.20 51.79
18 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 25.82   30.53    Brazil 25.82 30.62 33.41 32.18 28.78
19 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 28.94   30.74    Brazil 31.33 30.46 32.80 30.44 28.94
20 Henry Hideki Goya 20.65   32.78    Brazil 33.06 20.65 33.76 31.52 37.67
21 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 22.87   34.36    Brazil 26.93 41.13 22.87 49.85 35.01
22 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 27.92   35.37    Brazil 34.31 39.09 27.92 33.57 38.23
23 Israel Machado Soares 17.14   DNF    Brazil DNF 19.90 DNF 17.14 18.85
24 Renan Mondini Cerpe 24.61   DNF    Brazil DNF 31.12 24.61 31.87 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 14.16   17.57    Brazil 17.21 18.13 20.20 14.16 17.37
2 Pedro Roque 17.07   18.73    Brazil 20.42 17.07 17.39 19.87 18.92
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.41   20.95    Brazil 19.41 21.86 22.89 19.83 21.16
4 Diego Meneghetti 19.88   21.41    Brazil 20.75 23.77 21.53 19.88 21.94
5 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 21.69   23.73    Brazil 22.31 24.81 29.65 21.69 24.08
6 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 23.27   25.11    Brazil 24.53 27.47 23.27 29.20 23.33
7 Allyson Dias de Lima 23.32   25.47    Brazil 26.20 23.32 27.54 26.47 23.74
8 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 22.16   25.80    Brazil 24.37 22.16 25.31 27.73 DNF
9 Christian de Sena Fortunato 24.07   27.02    Brazil 30.18 24.27 27.81 24.07 28.98
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 23.78   27.13    Brazil 29.49 25.50 26.46 23.78 29.43
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 24.05   28.94    Brazil 30.75 24.05 29.76 27.74 29.32
12 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 21.34   29.32    Brazil 41.34 28.58 28.32 31.07 21.34
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 30.51   34.09    Brazil 30.51 38.96 32.80
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 40.09   42.14    Brazil 45.79 40.54 40.09
3 Diego Meneghetti 57.17   1:00.55    Brazil 57.17 1:03.41 1:01.06
4 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:19.26   1:46.13    Brazil 2:30.01 1:29.13 1:19.26
5 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:31.03   2:37.85    Brazil 1:31.03 1:57.79 4:24.73
6 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2:54.43   3:40.20    Brazil 2:54.43 4:17.62 3:48.54
7 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 3:09.60      Brazil 3:09.60
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 3:20.28      Brazil 3:20.28
9 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3:24.17      Brazil 3:24.17
10 Allyson Dias de Lima 3:26.72      Brazil 3:26.72
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 4:22.73      Brazil 4:22.73
12 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 4:28.79      Brazil 4:28.79
13 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 6:14.80      Brazil 6:14.80
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 32.42   36.69    Brazil 38.10 32.42 39.54
2 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.59   37.08    Brazil 43.33 36.32 31.59
3 Diego Meneghetti 53.35   55.70    Brazil 59.26 53.35 54.50
4 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:22.59   1:38.86    Brazil 1:43.27 1:50.73 1:22.59
5 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:02.78   2:13.09    Brazil 2:23.14 2:02.78 2:13.36
6 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2:23.69   2:27.89    Brazil 2:34.16 2:23.69 2:25.81
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.98   10.82    Brazil 11.24 12.59 9.98 10.97 10.24
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 10.30   12.14    Brazil DNF 10.30 12.85 11.92 11.64
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.47   14.24    Brazil 14.20 13.52 15.00 11.47 16.12
4 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 16.68   18.32    Brazil 21.40 17.80 16.68 19.58 17.57
5 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 16.41   19.30    Brazil 23.06 16.55 18.30 16.41 26.58
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.89   23.37    Brazil DNF 19.06 16.89 31.89 19.16
7 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 22.74   24.34    Brazil 24.01 33.67 23.27 22.74 25.75
8 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 25.42   27.80    Brazil 32.26 26.79 25.42 25.94 30.68
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 19.27   29.37    Brazil 30.62 26.86 19.27 30.64 53.25
10 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 29.06   31.97    Brazil 33.33 32.47 30.10 29.06 35.04
11 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 24.30   33.70    Brazil 34.71 37.55 24.30 28.85 42.36
12 Éder dos Santos Silva 26.55   37.35    Brazil DNF 53.77 29.51 28.77 26.55
13 Rute Dias de Lima 39.01   44.73    Brazil 45.34 48.02 40.83 1:05.32 39.01
14 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 29.36   45.61    Brazil 57.21 38.15 29.36 41.48 DNF
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 53.49   1:42.00    Brazil 1:24.35 DNF 53.49 2:02.38 1:39.26
16 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 19.68   DNF    Brazil DNF 20.41 19.68 DNF DNF
17 Ian Gonçalves Motta 20.19   DNF    Brazil 20.96 DNF 20.19 21.48 DNF
18 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 29.21   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF 29.21 29.33
19 Daniela Coelho de Souza 1:16.78   DNF    Brazil 1:19.28 1:20.78 DNF 1:16.78 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 9.51   10.27    Brazil 9.51 10.68 10.98 9.87 10.26
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.58   11.92    Brazil 10.96 11.29 13.50 14.65 9.58
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 12.08   13.93    Brazil 12.77 16.04 16.05 12.99 12.08
4 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 14.01   17.47    Brazil 17.21 17.96 14.01 19.78 17.25
5 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 13.30   18.56    Brazil DNF 14.67 13.30 16.55 24.47
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.96   20.50    Brazil 20.27 16.96 23.54 17.69 39.04
7 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 25.05   35.43    Brazil 32.33 30.28 25.05 DNF 43.69
8 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 21.49   DNF    Brazil 22.89 23.98 21.49 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:10.99   1:12.02    Brazil 1:12.04 1:10.99 1:14.95 1:12.07 1:11.94
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:14.07   1:17.43    Brazil 1:16.02 1:20.79 1:24.14 1:15.48 1:14.07
3 Pedro Roque 1:10.99   1:17.82    Brazil 1:21.99 1:12.82 1:18.65 1:10.99 DNF
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:15.99   1:24.07    Brazil 1:15.99 1:25.02 1:23.61 1:24.83 1:23.76
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:23.56   1:28.68    Brazil 1:23.56 1:30.44 1:24.46 1:31.13 1:38.78
6 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:32.15   1:36.50    Brazil 1:32.15 1:32.47 1:36.74 1:41.85 1:40.29
7 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:29.90   1:40.28    Brazil 1:55.51 1:33.31 1:46.69 1:40.83 1:29.90
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:32.43   1:45.69    Brazil 1:43.19 1:32.43 1:46.88 1:51.08 1:47.00
9 Igor Ferrão de Souza 1:40.07   1:47.67    Brazil 1:50.44 1:40.07 1:49.49 2:07.80 1:43.08
10 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:40.54   1:48.00    Brazil 1:40.54 1:47.89 1:53.74 1:42.37 1:54.25
11 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1:35.22   1:49.23    Brazil 1:54.49 2:12.74 1:35.22 1:41.73 1:51.47
12 Daniel Junji Kudo 1:55.52   2:00.83    Brazil 1:58.78 1:55.52 1:56.38 2:08.76 2:07.32
13 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 2:02.74   2:19.32    Brazil 2:37.95 2:11.05 2:21.49 2:02.74 2:25.43
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:36.47   3:03.27    Brazil 2:58.45 3:14.58 2:36.47 3:09.30 3:02.06
15 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2:47.65   3:13.87    Brazil 3:17.63 2:47.65 3:40.61 3:31.18 2:52.81
16 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:17.34      Brazil 3:50.90 3:17.34
17 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 3:24.84      Brazil 3:29.55 3:24.84
18 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:28.83      Brazil 3:28.83 3:42.74
19 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 3:46.00      Brazil 4:13.74 3:46.00
20 Ian Hori de Oliveira 4:08.44      Brazil 4:34.88 4:08.44
21 Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva 4:42.36      Brazil DNF 4:42.36
22 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:07.40   1:10.41    Brazil 1:07.70 1:09.87 1:27.67 1:13.67 1:07.40
2 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:05.72   1:13.50    Brazil 1:11.20 1:17.12 1:20.33 1:12.17 1:05.72
3 Pedro Roque 1:08.49   1:23.62    Brazil 1:25.47 1:21.14 1:24.44 1:25.28 1:08.49
4 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 1:22.96   1:25.41    Brazil 1:30.50 1:24.91 1:25.55 1:25.76 1:22.96
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:18.95   1:25.79    Brazil 1:24.62 1:18.95 1:34.53 1:29.11 1:23.64
6 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:28.32   1:31.91    Brazil 1:38.11 1:28.32 1:31.24 1:32.30 1:32.18
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.27   4.15    Brazil 3.48 4.17 6.53 3.27 4.81
2 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.93   4.95    Brazil 4.03 3.93 5.51 DNF 5.30
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.34   5.41    Brazil 5.67 6.22 4.34 6.09 4.47
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.00   5.80    Brazil 5.75 9.11 4.58 3.00 7.06
5 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 3.79   6.01    Brazil 3.79 6.37 8.03 3.90 7.76
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.35   6.23    Brazil 5.35 6.85 6.12 5.73 8.35
7 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.50   6.26    Brazil 7.24 4.50 10.64 5.97 5.58
8 Igor Ferrão de Souza 5.24   6.27    Brazil 6.01 16.13 5.24 6.87 5.94
9 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.93   6.91    Brazil 3.93 6.01 4.83 9.90 12.51
10 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5.85   7.06    Brazil 6.09 5.85 6.72 8.36 16.00
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.83   7.43    Brazil 8.34 5.98 5.83 7.97 9.34
12 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 4.83   7.44    Brazil 4.83 9.01 6.00 7.32 14.22
13 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3.95   7.85    Brazil 6.61 8.53 3.95 8.41 11.27
14 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 5.99   8.18    Brazil 9.08 6.52 5.99 8.95 9.64
15 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 6.64   8.20    Brazil 6.64 9.43 7.17 7.99 14.81
16 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.15   8.57    Brazil 10.16 7.15 8.02 8.69 9.00
17 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 6.64   9.51    Brazil 7.76 10.58 10.20 12.13 6.64
18 Allyson Dias de Lima 6.32   9.69    Brazil 8.20 9.37 6.32 11.51 20.84
19 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 7.80   10.57    Brazil 7.80 8.90 11.88 DNF 10.94
20 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.68   10.62    Brazil 10.95 10.06 11.09 10.86 9.68
21 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.54   10.88    Brazil 7.54 13.77 8.88 10.00 16.18
22 Henry Hideki Goya 8.30   11.59    Brazil 10.26 8.30 10.07 14.45 17.14
23 Daniel Junji Kudo 8.76   11.89    Brazil 9.44 8.76 19.44 14.24 11.98
24 Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida 10.38   12.21    Brazil 12.01 11.30 14.06 10.38 13.33
25 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 10.52   12.65    Brazil 10.68 16.23 12.04 10.52 15.22
26 Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva 9.08   12.67    Brazil 11.97 14.69 9.08 11.36 16.90
27 Ian Gonçalves Motta 9.49   13.50    Brazil DNF 13.13 9.49 13.84 13.52
28 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 11.25   13.56    Brazil 11.25 16.85 14.49 14.74 11.45
29 Aharon Campoli Tono 9.92   14.15    Brazil 9.92 17.96 11.42 18.52 13.08
30 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 11.75   14.43    Brazil 16.46 13.12 11.75 16.43 13.74
31 Arthur de Mello Marques 12.40   14.71    Brazil 17.34 12.40 15.55 14.73 13.86
32 Pedro Roque 11.85   15.22    Brazil 15.67 20.31 11.85 13.12 16.87
33 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 8.66   15.36    Brazil 14.83 19.08 8.66 13.96 17.28
34 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 11.68   15.79    Brazil 21.69 11.68 15.38 14.06 17.93
35 Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan 7.49   16.41    Brazil 11.85 16.44 7.49 20.93 21.65
36 Christian de Sena Fortunato 15.22   16.44    Brazil 17.52 29.55 15.22 16.50 15.30
37 Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa 11.14   16.69    Brazil 14.46 15.83 19.79 11.14 21.34
38 Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa 11.62   17.14    Brazil 17.52 18.02 18.03 15.88 11.62
39 Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos 15.45   17.39    Brazil 16.10 17.65 15.45 18.43 24.31
40 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 15.76   20.00    Brazil 15.76 19.82 16.53 23.64 30.53
41 Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama 16.11   23.56    Brazil 30.76 16.11 28.89 18.84 22.94
42 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.40   26.49    Brazil 33.08 25.55 25.52 14.40 28.40
43 Daniela Coelho de Souza 19.55   29.04    Brazil 52.41 35.78 19.55 29.98 21.35
44 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 19.25   29.39    Brazil 1:50.27 39.12 25.22 23.82 19.25
45 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 20.23   34.04    Brazil DNF 29.98 20.23 42.32 29.81
46 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 19.57   DNF    Brazil 47.27 19.57 DNF 48.10 DNF
47 Paulo Morgam 2:35.07   DNF    Brazil 3:39.67 2:35.07 DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.74   5.06    Brazil 4.38 4.38 6.42 3.74 6.89
2 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.54   5.49    Brazil 8.21 4.54 6.23 5.11 5.12
3 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.72   5.78    Brazil 6.31 3.72 5.52 5.50 8.97
4 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 4.43   5.86    Brazil 4.43 7.29 5.08 6.66 5.85
5 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.03   6.19    Brazil 7.38 5.96 5.03 6.03 6.58
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.50   6.72    Brazil 6.50 5.50 6.62 7.60 7.04
7 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.75   6.86    Brazil 7.82 6.44 5.75 6.33 8.56
8 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 6.17   7.45    Brazil 7.93 6.17 7.07 7.92 7.35
9 Igor Ferrão de Souza 7.11   7.50    Brazil 7.18 7.38 7.94 8.96 7.11
10 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 5.30   7.96    Brazil 5.39 5.30 9.60 10.35 8.90
11 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 6.68   8.12    Brazil 12.34 6.92 9.53 6.68 7.90
12 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.45   8.90    Brazil 9.27 5.45 10.61 9.95 7.47
13 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 6.63   9.37    Brazil 11.58 6.63 8.47 8.05 13.98
14 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 7.72   9.41    Brazil 9.74 9.03 9.47 7.72 12.47
15 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.63   10.08    Brazil 9.77 8.63 10.48 11.77 10.00
16 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 6.68   10.50    Brazil 10.88 6.68 15.87 11.79 8.82
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 5.32   7.00    Brazil 5.32 6.36 7.89 8.28 6.75
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5.55   9.76    Brazil 5.55 12.12 9.92 9.92 9.45
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 5.48   10.16    Brazil 10.98 5.48 8.47 11.04 11.05
4 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.82   11.39    Brazil 10.26 7.82 23.81 12.43 11.47
5 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 8.72   12.27    Brazil 24.71 10.22 8.72 12.31 14.27
6 Allyson Dias de Lima 12.41   14.23    Brazil 16.49 13.07 13.12 18.68 12.41
7 Éder dos Santos Silva 8.01   16.26    Brazil 15.43 8.01 13.18 23.00 20.17
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 16.13   17.61    Brazil 16.46 26.21 17.44 18.94 16.13
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 11.04   18.19    Brazil 14.56 18.73 11.04 25.40 21.29
10 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 12.82   18.22    Brazil 23.92 14.00 16.75 29.68 12.82
11 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 10.96   18.36    Brazil 13.29 20.04 10.96 27.50 21.74
12 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 13.31   18.59    Brazil 16.99 13.31 18.93 19.86 26.03
13 Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.58   20.16    Brazil 26.32 11.58 12.30 30.97 21.87
14 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 10.92   23.20    Brazil 31.63 29.74 23.67 10.92 16.20
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 20.36   24.14    Brazil 25.18 23.58 36.64 20.36 23.66
16 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.88   26.38    Brazil 29.29 29.19 13.88 24.67 25.29
17 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 14.65   27.46    Brazil 30.22 20.62 14.65 31.54 49.09
18 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 14.96   27.94    Brazil 30.68 25.31 14.96 41.18 27.83
19 Fabio Bini Graciose 21.81   28.93    Brazil 23.94 28.10 21.81 1:24.04 34.75
20 Yasmin Dias de Lima 27.95   36.48    Brazil 51.98 37.03 27.95 31.88 40.54
21 Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida 15.59   37.22    Brazil 40.04 37.19 15.59 34.43 DNF
22 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 29.25   40.76    Brazil 51.45 37.89 29.25 56.99 32.94
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 5.31   8.08    Brazil 7.70 9.21 9.14 7.41 5.31
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.36   9.62    Brazil 9.64 7.36 9.92 9.30 11.06
3 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.27   11.15    Brazil 11.18 DNF 10.95 11.31 10.27
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 8.18   11.48    Brazil 14.39 8.18 10.68 14.81 9.36
5 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 6.15   13.03    Brazil 11.88 DNF 13.89 6.15 13.33
6 Éder dos Santos Silva 11.68   13.24    Brazil 14.84 11.68 12.76 13.61 13.35
7 Allyson Dias de Lima 9.76   15.43    Brazil 13.74 18.94 18.03 14.51 9.76
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 14.27   17.05    Brazil 18.13 16.92 DNF 14.27 16.09
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 26.47   32.14    Brazil 30.06 35.36 34.87 26.47 31.49
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 25.03   33.75    Brazil 27.84 34.06 51.06 39.35 25.03
3 Allyson Dias de Lima 28.51   34.64    Brazil 1:34.84 42.30 32.10 28.51 29.52
4 Pedro Santos Guimarães 22.75   36.33    Brazil 34.86 43.28 36.32 37.80 22.75
5 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 32.02   42.40    Brazil 32.02 54.65 46.01 33.12 48.07
6 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 44.39   48.71    Brazil 49.84 51.26 44.39 1:27.92 45.02
7 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 43.38   58.94    Brazil 1:16.90 43.38 51.90 1:04.12 1:00.81
8 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.73   58.97    Brazil 1:31.93 38.78 46.21 2:24.13 36.73
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 46.64   59.61    Brazil 1:44.21 52.06 1:16.20 46.64 50.56
10 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 41.58   1:03.91    Brazil 1:17.66 49.21 DNF 1:04.85 41.58
11 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.94   1:04.50    Brazil 2:10.74 1:01.13 1:14.99 57.38 51.94
12 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 53.02   1:11.33    Brazil 1:04.54 53.02 2:01.26 1:16.23 1:13.23
13 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:22.12   1:33.00    Brazil 1:22.12 1:32.93 1:50.77 1:26.60 1:39.46
14 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 1:07.03   2:10.46    Brazil 2:13.84 1:07.03 1:11.01 3:45.19 3:06.53
15 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:18.48   DNF    Brazil 1:26.14 1:18.48 1:25.79 DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 21.48   30.84    Brazil 21.48 36.52 31.33 41.56 24.67
2 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 28.02   31.94    Brazil 29.20 42.44 32.45 34.18 28.02
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 26.88   32.31    Brazil 36.34 35.42 33.53 27.97 26.88
4 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 33.43   42.11    Brazil 33.43 50.10 41.12 47.86 37.35
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 32.72   42.74    Brazil 39.45 42.38 32.72 2:22.62 46.40
6 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 40.30   44.48    Brazil 40.30 41.36 54.88 45.69 46.40
7 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.13   45.10    Brazil 1:05.48 36.13 43.51 49.41 42.39
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 44.91   1:05.68    Brazil DNF 56.96 1:18.76 1:01.31 44.91
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Santos Guimarães DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNF
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNS
1 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
1 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 4/4 29:41      Brazil 3/4 25:50 4/4 29:41
2 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 11/18 56:23      Brazil 11/18 56:23 DNS
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 5/7 46:23      Brazil 5/7 46:23 DNS
4 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9/15 55:58      Brazil DNS 9/15 55:58
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 3/4 14:18      Brazil 2/4 11:55 3/4 14:18
6 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2/4 28:10      Brazil 2/4 28:10 DNF
7 Allyson Dias de Lima 4/8 59:57      Brazil 4/8 59:57 DNF
8 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
8 Pedro Roque DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
8 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
8 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' D' B L U2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 B U2
A #2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D F2 U B2 F' R B' L' B' F D' F2 L' F2 D
A #3 B U2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 B2 D' B2 R D' L2 U F' L U L2 F2
A #4 D2 B2 R' D2 L2 R D2 L U' R' U L' U F2 D' B D' F U2
A #5 D R2 D F2 U B2 L2 R D2 U2 B2 D F' L2 F R' D B
A Ex#1 B2 U F2 L2 D' B2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 F U B U L B' U2 L
A Ex#2 D' R2 L' F L2 F' U F2 L2 F B D2 L' U2 B2 L' F2 R D2
B #1 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' U' B2 R2 D' B2 F' L' D R' F2 L B F D
B #2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 D B2 R2 U B' D' F2 U B D F L' U' R' D
B #3 R' B' U' L2 U' D R U' R F2 U R2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2
B #4 F' R2 F' L2 B2 D2 L' B' F2 L F' U B2 L2 D' F' R2
B #5 R B2 F2 U2 R' U2 R U2 L B2 F D' F L F' L' R2 D
B Ex#1 R L' B L F' D' B' L' U' F' B2 U L2 F2 B2 U2 B2 U2 D'
B Ex#2 R' L2 D2 B' U' D2 B' R F R' F2 R2 B' L2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D' B U2 L2 F D2 F' U' B2 R L' B2 R U2 D2 F2 R D2
A #2 U L F R' U2 B U' D R' U R2 U2 B' U2 F' B' D2 R2 D2 F' R2
A #3 F2 D R2 D2 L2 U B2 U' B2 R' D F R U2 B2 D U' F
A #4 L2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 B L' D2 B' D' B' U' F R D2 U2 R'
A #5 L' B R2 L2 U L U R' L B D' B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U R2 D2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 B D2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 B2 D R2 F U' L' B2 F2 L B L2
A Ex#2 L D F L D' R' U' F U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U2 F L2 B2 R2 F'
B #1 B D' B' U F2 D R' L D' B' L2 U2 R U2 L F2 R D2 R' U2 L2
B #2 L F2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2 L R2 B' L R' B' R2 F D' B' R U B2
B #3 U2 B2 F D2 B' U2 R2 F2 L2 D R U2 R2 U F' D L' R2 F' L'
B #4 L2 B2 L2 D2 U' B2 L2 U' B' R' D R' U2 R' B2 L2 F' L F
B #5 D' B' D B2 L' F' R L U' D2 B L2 D2 F' D2 R2 B U2 B' U2
B Ex#1 L2 D U L2 D U2 L2 B' D2 U' B2 R' D R' F2 D L F
B Ex#2 F R2 U2 B' U L2 F' U2 B R' F' R2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 F' B' R' U F2 R2 B U' L2 D R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U F2 L2
A #2 F B2 U R' F' B' D2 B2 R B' D' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F U2 B'
A #3 R2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' F' U L2 R F' L' D2 R D' F'
A #4 F D L2 D2 F D L' B2 L' F2 U R L' F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 L'
A #5 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L' D' R2 D2 F L R2 B U B' F D'
A Ex#1 D2 B' F' L2 F' R2 F R2 F' D U2 L U F' D L' B U' F L
A Ex#2 B2 R' U2 L' R' F2 L' R2 D R' U2 B' D L2 U' B' R B2 D'
B #1 F U2 R' L2 B' U' L' B' R L2 F U' D2 L2 U2 D2 B2 D' F2
B #2 U' F R2 B' U2 B R F2 R F2 U' R2 D2 L D2 R' U2 L2 F2
B #3 B2 L U B U L2 F R L2 B U' F L2 B2 U2 R2 B' U2
B #4 L' F R' U B2 L' U' B D' F2 L F' U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F U2 L2
B #5 L F2 U' F R' L2 F2 U B U' L2 U2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 U' F2
B Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 B2 R B2 R B2 D2 L B D' F' L' D' U' R' F2 U' L2 B'
B Ex#2 R F2 R B R2 U' R U2 R2 U F D2 F2 R2 U L2 B2 L2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U R U' R2 U2 F' U F
A #2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U R F'
A #3 U' R' U2 R2 F' U2 F R U' R U'
A #4 R U' F' U' R2 F U' F R' U' F
A #5 F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F R U R U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R U2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 F' U2 R' U R U2 R' U' R U' R'
B #1 U' R' U2 F' U F U2 R U R' F'
B #2 R2 U2 R' U R2 F U' R U' R U'
B #3 R' U' R U' R U' F' U R2 U2 F
B #4 F R U R' U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R'
B #5 U2 R' U' R U F R U' R' F U
B Ex#1 R' U2 F U' F U' R U' R F' R'
B Ex#2 R' F' U2 F U2 R U R' F' U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 U' F' R2 F
A #2 U' R F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' F R2
A #3 U2 F R U' R' U' R F U' F R2
A #4 R U2 R' U R' U' F' U' F2 U2 R
A #5 U R2 F U' R2 U' R' U' R' U' F
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U' R F' U' F' R U2
A Ex#2 R' F R U2 R' F' U' R U2 R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 D' B2 L2 B2 L2 B2 U' F2 R D' R' B' D L' U' R2 D B Uw2 Fw2 U L2 D2 B Rw2 F2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 L D2 F2 Rw U2 Uw R' Uw Fw F2 Uw L' B'
A #2 R2 B2 L D' F L' R F B2 R F U2 F2 B' R2 F' B' D2 F' Uw2 L' Fw2 B Uw2 L2 Uw2 L' B' D2 L2 U2 L2 Uw' Rw2 R' U L2 Rw B2 Rw B' Uw' Rw B
A #3 D2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 L' U2 L D' B L2 F D' R F U B' R2 F Fw2 Rw2 U B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 B' U2 L2 D U2 Rw U2 Rw' R Fw2 D' R' Fw' Uw' R Fw2 U
A #4 R' D L' D' U' B F R2 F' U L' D2 B' U2 F L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F R' Uw2 R B2 Rw2 F L Uw B2 R D' L Uw' Rw' D Rw B Uw' Fw L'
A #5 U2 F' B' L2 B' D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' D L2 R D F2 B' D B R Fw2 Uw2 L' F D2 L2 U2 F Uw2 B R2 Uw2 F U' R Uw' F2 D' L Fw' Uw F' Uw2 Fw' U2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L' F' U R F U R2 B R B U2 Rw2 B' L Uw2 F' U2 R' Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 R' B' Uw Rw2 F R Uw' Fw' R Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw' B'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R' B2 D2 F2 L D2 R U B L2 U2 L B' U' L' D2 F2 Rw2 B' D' Rw2 L2 U' F2 Rw2 B' F2 D' F' Rw' Uw2 F U' D2 Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw' R2 Fw' L B
B #1 L2 B' L2 B' D' F2 R2 B' D2 R' U B2 U' D' B2 D L2 F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 L F' L F Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L F R2 Uw L Fw2 U2 F L' Rw R B Uw2 Fw Uw' D2
B #2 B2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 U R' U2 B F2 D' B' R' L' B2 U Fw2 R' Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 F2 D' L2 Fw2 B2 L Fw' L' Uw2 Fw D2 B' Uw R L2 Fw' Rw2 U F2
B #3 L D2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 U2 L F D R2 U' F' R' B R D' R' Rw2 F U2 B' L Uw2 R' B Rw2 F U2 Fw2 R2 Uw' R L' D2 Rw2 Fw' L' Uw' Rw R D2 R2 Fw2
B #4 B2 R B2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 D' F' D' L' B' R2 U' L' B D B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 D Rw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw U Fw F2 R' Fw' Uw' Fw L2 D Fw Rw2 R'
B #5 D2 B2 L B2 L' F2 B2 L F2 B' D F R B2 D' F2 L F2 L' U Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 L2 D2 B2 Uw2 F R2 Rw' U2 B' D L2 Uw Rw R' F Uw2 Fw' B2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 B D2 B R2 B2 R' D U' F' R2 U2 L' U2 B2 R D2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' B Uw2 F D U' Rw2 B Rw2 U Rw R' F D' L' B2 U' Fw' Uw U2 Fw U2 R
B Ex#2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 D' U R U' R' F' D R' U' B2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 R Fw2 U Fw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F2 U R2 Fw' Rw2 F U B2 Uw Rw R U' Fw' L2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' L' B D' B' R' F' U B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 U2 L F2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 L2 F B' D Rw' R B2 U L' Uw' L' Uw' Fw Rw2 D U2 Rw
A #2 D R2 B2 D F2 D2 L2 D L2 U' F' R B' U R' B2 D2 R' U B Uw2 Fw2 R F2 L' D Rw2 U' R' Fw2 D Fw Rw2 B2 D2 Fw L' F L' Uw' F2 Rw Uw2 F
A #3 U L' R2 U L2 R B F' R' U' B2 L2 U2 R2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 Fw2 D F2 Rw2 D2 L' Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 D2 Fw L' F2 R' L U' Rw' Fw L D2 U Rw Fw'
A #4 D2 B U F U B L2 U F L' U2 B2 L2 F U2 L2 B' R2 F Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 U Fw2 B2 R D2 F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Fw' U' F2 R2 Fw Uw Rw L' U2 Fw2 F'
A #5 L2 F U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 F L' U' L' B U' L' R' U R' F Rw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 F' L2 D2 Rw2 R2 D' B' R2 Rw' F' R B' R Fw' U' Rw' B L' F Uw2 R
A Ex#1 D2 L' D2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 U2 R2 F' U B L' U R2 D2 R D B2 Uw2 L2 F L Uw2 B Uw2 R' U2 L2 Fw2 B Uw B2 Uw R' Uw2 U L2 Fw' Rw' U R2 Uw' Rw2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 R' B' U2 R' B R L U D2 F2 Fw2 R B2 Rw2 U' R' U R Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 U F' L Fw R' Uw' Rw B' R Uw2 F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Dw2 B' F2 U2 R' B Rw2 Bw Fw2 B D Rw' Bw' D B2 Fw D2 R L' Rw' Dw D2 U' F2 B' R2 Uw' B2 Rw L Fw2 Uw2 L2 U' Fw' L2 U2 Dw Fw' F2 B2 Lw F2 R Fw2 Rw Uw2 Rw Dw L2 R B' Lw2 Rw D2 Lw' Dw2 R' Fw2
A #2 Dw' Uw Lw2 Fw2 Lw F B2 U2 Fw Lw2 D Bw B2 R' U Dw Fw Rw2 Dw R2 Fw Uw Fw D' Rw B2 Uw Lw' Rw2 Fw' D2 F2 D U Fw B L2 Rw Fw2 D2 B2 F' L' R2 B' L2 Uw2 U' Rw Fw Rw2 B Lw2 Rw F' D L B Dw2 F
A #3 B' F' Uw F' B Fw R' Fw Rw Dw2 U' D Lw' U' Bw' Dw' D F' Lw' R' Uw2 F' Lw2 F R2 B2 F2 L' F2 Dw U' F Fw2 Lw F' Dw' L2 Fw F2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 L Lw' Rw2 D2 L' Rw' R B2 U Rw' Uw' Bw' R2 D Dw2 L' Uw' B2
A #4 D L' Fw2 D' Rw2 Bw D2 Fw' R U' B D2 Uw' Dw2 B2 Uw L Lw' Fw2 D Fw2 Uw Rw Bw2 F' R2 B L F Dw2 D2 L' Uw Fw' Bw' F' B Lw2 Rw R B2 R Uw' Dw' U Rw Uw' R D Rw' Lw Dw' U Bw Fw2 R' Rw U F R'
A #5 L' Bw D' Lw Bw B Uw Dw2 U B2 Dw2 U2 Bw' Rw R2 Dw Lw Uw2 Lw2 D' Uw L' U2 R' Fw Lw2 Rw F2 B Lw' B2 F2 Lw' B2 Dw Bw2 D' L' U F Rw Lw Dw Lw2 D Dw' Bw2 L2 D F' Rw2 Fw' Dw' U2 Fw2 Uw B' R2 Lw Bw2
A Ex#1 R2 Fw' L2 Lw Fw2 B2 Lw Rw Bw' Fw2 D Lw F2 D' Fw' R' Rw' F Rw B' Fw Uw2 F' Rw2 D F U2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 B2 F Fw' Uw' R2 D2 Lw2 F2 B' Rw2 Lw' R Bw' Lw L' Dw2 Bw Rw2 U Fw Bw L U' F Uw' D' U R' Rw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 F2 Lw2 U Dw2 D' L Bw' U D2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw D L Dw2 D2 Uw F2 B' Dw2 Lw' Fw2 R2 L' Lw' Uw' R' Lw Rw2 D Lw' B' L D2 U2 Rw L' Uw' Bw' U' Dw' R2 B2 U' Dw L' U Rw2 B Lw B' Lw2 B2 D Bw2
B #1 D2 Rw2 L' U' Lw' U2 Bw2 R L2 Uw' Dw R' B' Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw Rw2 Dw R' Fw D' B' D2 Bw2 L' Bw Fw R2 F Uw2 B2 Bw Lw' U Lw2 U' R' Fw2 Rw2 Lw R' F' Uw' F2 Fw' Bw B2 Uw B2 U2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 Lw D F D
B #2 U2 D Lw' L' B' L Lw2 B' Lw' F' Uw2 L2 F L U2 Fw2 L F' Lw2 Dw' R B' Rw' Uw Fw2 R' Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 L' Fw2 F2 U' L' Uw2 L' R2 F2 R' D' Dw Fw' Uw2 Lw L' D' Bw2 Lw B2 D Fw2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 F2 Rw D2 Rw' F
B #3 Rw2 L' D Lw Bw U Bw2 Fw Uw Rw Fw2 B' D2 L2 Fw2 L Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw L2 Uw2 D2 Dw' Rw' Bw Lw U2 D2 Bw' R2 Bw2 Lw L Rw U' F' D Bw' R B Uw2 F Lw2 Uw D' Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 L U2 L Rw Dw Uw' Lw U' F R2
B #4 Lw Dw2 Uw' B' Dw2 Rw Dw F' B2 R2 B R2 F Bw' Dw' Uw U' B D F' B' Fw2 Dw' D' B' D Lw R' D Fw Rw2 Lw U R' D' U2 Dw F' Rw' D2 F' U L2 Lw Bw D R Bw' B' Rw' Uw B' L2 Lw U' D R' F B2 Rw'
B #5 Bw' Dw U Lw Dw2 Rw2 L B Uw' D' F2 D R2 F Rw' D' Uw2 Dw L2 Uw F' Dw Uw' B Uw Bw2 F U' Lw L Uw' Dw2 F2 D B2 U2 Lw2 Uw' U2 Lw2 L2 D' U2 B Lw Fw2 F' U Fw2 D Dw' Uw2 Fw Dw Fw2 Bw2 U2 F2 Fw R
B Ex#1 U F2 Fw' Bw' D' Rw2 L Uw' F D' R2 Uw' D2 B Bw R2 U2 Fw2 R' D' Fw D2 Dw Lw2 L' Dw2 B' F Fw2 L' F2 B' Lw' F2 Lw2 Uw' Lw Uw2 Bw2 L2 Rw B2 R' Bw2 Uw2 Dw' U' L Fw F2 D Fw' B Rw2 F D2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 Fw
B Ex#2 R' Uw' Fw' U2 Lw' Uw Fw' Uw2 Lw D2 F' Bw2 Uw' U Dw L Dw2 Uw Fw2 L Rw Lw' Dw2 R Bw Dw2 L' Dw' R U2 D2 Dw R' Dw2 B R2 L Dw Fw Lw L2 B2 D Bw Uw2 D2 Bw' U R' Dw' Lw Fw B' Rw' Uw L U' Bw2 Rw F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F U B' U2 R2 L' D2 B Lw' Dw' Uw' Lw2 L D2 Lw Fw2 Bw' U F U2 Lw F2 L' Lw2 Dw F Bw2 D Uw U' Lw' Dw' Rw2 L F2 L' Dw' R L Rw2 Bw2 D' Dw' Rw R2 D Uw U2 Fw Lw Bw2 Uw F' Bw2 Dw Rw' Lw U' L'
A #2 Lw2 R B U Rw Bw' Rw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 R Lw B' Lw2 L' R' Uw2 U' F' Fw' L Uw' L R D' Lw' U' Dw2 L U B Rw' Fw2 B' U2 R2 Bw B L F U2 Dw' R Rw2 F' L2 F Fw' B' R2 U B' D' Lw' L R' B R' Dw
A #3 D L' Lw U' Bw Rw L2 Dw U' D2 Uw Bw' U' F' Bw2 B' U' Lw' Uw2 Rw Uw D2 R' Uw F' Uw' B' Uw R Dw2 F' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 D2 B2 Lw D' U2 L' Dw2 Bw U D' F Lw U' F Dw Rw2 D Rw2 U2 L2 F' Fw2 R Fw Lw2 Rw2
A #4 L2 D Bw' Lw L D' Lw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 B2 Bw2 D' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 B L Bw Dw Uw2 U' B Rw Bw R' Bw' Uw' D2 F Rw2 L' U R2 Rw2 B2 L' U Bw' D2 R Uw Lw2 U2 Uw2 B D2 F' D' Lw U Uw2 Dw2 B Fw Dw2 Rw Dw' Lw2 B
A #5 Bw2 F B' Dw D' U B' Uw Dw' F U' B2 F2 D2 Bw Uw Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw2 B2 Lw' F U R' D2 B D U Rw R2 B F' Rw R D' Lw2 Fw' Rw Uw Fw' U' Lw' Fw D2 U2 Lw' Bw2 Lw Uw L' Fw2 Bw F R B' F2 Fw2 Dw2 B'
A Ex#1 R2 U Lw' L2 Dw2 U D2 F U Dw Uw2 L Fw' Dw Bw2 Lw2 D' U' F Dw' L' Dw' Rw2 L' R2 Lw2 Fw' F' Dw2 R2 Rw2 L2 B' R D2 F U' D Fw' Rw2 D F2 L Lw F' B2 Rw' Uw Fw Bw' B2 Lw' F U Uw2 R' L Uw2 L2 Fw2
A Ex#2 D Fw L2 Uw L D2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' L' R Lw' Dw Uw B2 F D' Uw2 Bw Fw2 U2 L R U2 D Lw Rw R2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' D2 Fw' D Lw2 B Dw F2 Lw Fw' R2 B Rw L' Fw' L2 Lw' R Rw2 D2 Bw2 B' Dw2 U2 D' Bw Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw U' Rw' B' F' 3Uw' L' 3Fw' U Fw' U 3Fw Lw Fw2 R L B 3Rw' R F U2 Dw' Rw2 U' F R 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 F2 3Uw2 B' Bw' Fw2 Dw Lw' U Fw' F 3Fw Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 F' Fw2 L' 3Fw2 L U' L' Uw' Rw 3Fw L R2 Bw Fw2 3Fw' B Dw2 B 3Fw2 U Fw' Dw' U' F2 3Uw Rw Lw 3Uw' Uw U
A #2 F' 3Rw2 Rw2 B 3Rw' Fw2 F U Rw' B 3Rw Fw' D2 Dw F2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw 3Rw' B2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' R' Uw' Bw' R2 L' 3Uw2 Uw L Dw2 Fw L2 Uw' B' Rw 3Uw' F' B2 Uw' F B D R 3Uw2 Rw2 B' Dw D' R2 F R2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' Dw R L 3Rw2 Rw B L' R Bw Dw' B 3Fw' D L Dw2 B2 3Fw U' 3Fw' 3Uw F Fw
A #3 L F' 3Fw' D2 3Uw B' 3Rw' Dw L2 Dw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw' U2 R' 3Fw' B' 3Rw' Dw F2 3Uw2 Bw' B2 Dw2 L' Fw' 3Rw' R 3Fw' Uw F' B' Bw' D' Lw' U' F Dw2 Rw2 F L2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 F Dw2 R D' 3Uw B2 Fw' U 3Uw' Fw' R Dw2 F' R B 3Fw R' 3Rw 3Uw2 L 3Fw' R' Fw2 Rw2 B D' Fw' B2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' R U' 3Rw Lw L
A Ex#1 Fw2 Lw2 L Dw' L2 3Rw' B' Uw Lw 3Fw R' F2 Rw2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2 3Uw L2 R2 3Rw U2 Fw' F' Bw2 L' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 3Fw Fw F R' Fw B2 L 3Fw' R Uw' Dw2 Fw' F' R Uw' F' Rw' Dw Bw' Uw' B' L2 B 3Uw Rw2 U2 Uw2 3Rw' D2 B2 U' L2 3Fw2 R' Rw U2 Rw2 Lw' U' Lw' U2 D2 R' U Lw B 3Fw D' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 3Uw B Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Lw 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw B2 3Uw' B' 3Fw F Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 L' D' U' Lw' U2 D' Dw R 3Fw2 Rw' Fw L 3Fw Dw Lw B2 Bw Rw' 3Fw' B' Bw2 Rw' U Rw2 D' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Lw Rw B2 F' Lw R2 Rw' 3Rw Bw U 3Uw' B' F Uw 3Rw' Fw Bw' R D2 3Rw' L2 Fw' Bw U' Uw' Bw' 3Uw R' F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Uw2 L2 Fw Bw 3Fw U' Rw2 Uw2 U' Bw L Dw2 Rw Lw' L' 3Fw R2 3Uw' F' Fw 3Rw B R 3Rw' U Bw' Dw U' B2 U2 L' Dw Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' U2 D Lw' F' Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 L U' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw2 L' Bw' D' Fw L2 D' L' F2 Bw2 D Dw2 3Fw2 Bw F' B' R2 D' 3Uw U Dw' Uw R U2 Fw Dw F'
A #2 B F' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 U2 Uw 3Rw2 B2 Dw' 3Uw 3Rw U' 3Uw2 3Rw2 U 3Uw Lw2 3Uw B' Bw D 3Uw2 U2 B' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw F' Bw2 Dw2 D' L2 3Fw' R2 3Uw' Bw2 B D2 F' Bw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw 3Uw Fw2 3Fw Rw Fw Uw Bw U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 Rw' 3Rw B2 Rw' R L U' D' 3Rw U2 L' B R2 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw R' 3Uw D
A #3 Bw2 R2 Lw' Uw B Uw Fw Lw Rw' R Fw' R' U' 3Rw' Rw B2 D2 R' 3Rw2 F' Uw D F' Dw L Uw B R B' Uw Rw2 Uw Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' L2 3Uw' Uw' B' Lw' 3Rw U2 R Dw Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' L Lw Fw' Dw' L' B2 Bw' Dw Uw2 Bw' Fw L' 3Fw' L' Bw' Uw2 F2 Rw Lw D R' B' Fw Uw 3Uw L' B R' U' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw'
A Ex#1 Bw Rw' D' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw L' 3Rw' Fw B' 3Fw U Rw2 3Rw U2 D Fw Dw Fw' Uw Lw Rw' 3Rw' R2 B' Bw2 Rw' U Fw' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw U R' 3Rw Uw2 3Uw2 U2 R2 B2 Dw' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw U2 R2 Uw2 3Uw Rw2 Bw 3Fw Rw Lw2 Uw2 3Fw R' Lw2 L D' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' U D' 3Rw L'
A Ex#2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Uw 3Uw F U2 Bw Dw' L Fw D L Dw2 D2 F2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Lw' B2 U2 3Rw 3Uw' Bw 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw Bw D2 Uw Lw' D Fw2 Rw Fw Dw' Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Uw Bw' Lw Fw2 D Dw R 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' Bw Rw Fw2 D2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L F' D 3Fw' D' Uw F' R B' D2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw Fw' 3Rw' Rw B L' R 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw B2 3Lw F2 R' Bw2 3Bw Lw 3Lw 3Dw' Bw' Fw2 3Rw R2 3Lw Bw' B 3Bw Rw' U B 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw Lw' F2 3Rw2 R 3Dw F' Dw' 3Dw2 U' Lw' 3Bw2 B' 3Rw 3Bw' Rw Dw Lw F2 L Rw' B 3Lw Dw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw Dw F2 Bw2 L 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 U' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' D F2 Bw U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 F Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw Lw Bw2 Uw L' R Bw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 R Fw2 3Uw L B' D' Rw 3Dw'
A #2 3Uw Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 R2 F' L' D L' F2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' F R' 3Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Rw2 B' 3Uw Rw Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Fw Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Dw Rw2 3Bw' D F2 3Fw Rw2 L2 R' Bw 3Lw D Lw' 3Uw L' Fw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw Dw2 U' 3Bw2 Bw U2 Fw D' Lw' D' B D' Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' R Lw2 U2 3Lw' L2 Dw' F' 3Uw2 Fw R Uw2 D2 R Rw' L' Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Fw R' 3Lw 3Bw' L' Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' L
A #3 Rw' Fw2 F2 3Lw' F' Bw2 3Dw Rw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw' 3Dw' Bw' D2 Fw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 R' Lw2 3Dw 3Fw2 D' L2 3Uw' F2 Lw F 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw' Uw B2 Fw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw' D2 U' 3Bw' L' 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 R 3Dw B2 Dw 3Fw Lw' B2 U' B Lw2 U' Uw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw' D Bw' R2 3Uw Fw Uw' Fw R2 U' Uw 3Bw' Bw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' 3Rw2 B2 Uw' 3Dw' Bw' L'
A Ex#1 D U' B' Fw' U' 3Lw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw' B2 R2 3Bw2 L 3Uw' B D U R2 3Fw2 3Bw' U D' Fw Dw2 3Lw' Dw Bw U2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw D2 3Dw2 L2 B2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw' U' Bw2 Rw' L 3Uw2 D' L2 F Rw2 L2 B' U' 3Lw' U2 Lw R2 B' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 R L' Fw Uw B' Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 3Uw B2 Lw2 L 3Lw2 R B U2 3Lw' 3Dw' L' Rw2 U' Uw2 3Rw' Bw' D L Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw F2 Rw' 3Rw' F2 Rw' L' Lw 3Rw2
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Bw2 B' Uw' Bw 3Fw' L2 Dw2 D L' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' Bw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Rw D2 Uw Bw2 Lw R2 Fw' Lw Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' L2 D2 3Bw2 D Dw' L' 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 B2 Dw D 3Dw' 3Rw' Lw Rw' F D F2 Uw' Fw U2 3Uw R2 Fw' L Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw2 B U 3Bw' U' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 U 3Dw Lw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw2 Dw 3Lw Fw 3Fw2 Rw' U2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' R Fw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw 3Uw' F' Dw2 L' Bw2 3Bw 3Fw B2 D2 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw2 U' F' 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw' Rw Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 D Fw' 3Rw' U2 Lw2 B U' 3Rw' Fw U Uw 3Dw2 Fw' B' 3Fw R2 F' Rw2 B' F2 Fw' 3Rw Uw' Rw Fw2 3Fw 3Lw' B 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 F2 Rw2 L Uw' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 Dw 3Fw D 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 B' 3Dw 3Fw' U2 Uw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw Lw' Uw' Dw2 B' U R2 Uw Bw' Lw' Rw2 L2 3Lw2 R2 B L' 3Bw 3Rw2 D Rw' 3Bw2 L Dw2
A #2 3Rw' 3Lw Bw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' Rw2 3Uw 3Dw L2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 U2 3Uw 3Bw B R Bw Lw D' F 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' Fw 3Bw 3Fw Dw' U2 Uw2 F2 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Lw Uw2 D B Dw L' F U2 Rw2 3Rw2 B' Dw2 D' R Lw' Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 Bw' L2 3Rw2 B 3Dw2 Bw2 L2 Dw 3Lw' F2 3Fw Rw 3Fw' Bw Uw Lw2 Fw2 U Uw2 3Bw' Bw2 F' U2 D' Lw D 3Rw2 R2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' F2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' R2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw
A #3 D U2 L Rw2 Fw2 B2 U 3Fw2 U2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' L 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Rw2 F' Fw2 L 3Lw Bw' B Dw 3Bw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' U2 B 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw R' 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw' B2 Rw 3Lw2 Uw Rw' L B' 3Dw2 3Lw2 B Fw2 3Rw2 U 3Dw 3Rw Bw Rw L D' Dw' U' B D' F2 3Lw2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 R Dw' D2 F2 L' F' D2 Fw2 Bw2 B 3Bw Lw2 U2 Fw2 F Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' 3Dw' F2 Dw F2 3Dw
A Ex#1 Bw2 R' Fw' 3Lw Rw F Bw2 3Fw2 U R B2 Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 L' Uw 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 B' Lw 3Lw' U Bw' Dw Fw D2 3Uw' Lw' 3Bw R2 Lw2 U F' Bw 3Fw Fw R Dw 3Lw2 D Uw R Rw Fw' 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw' L' R' 3Lw Lw2 Rw2 B2 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 Lw2 R2 3Dw Lw2 Uw2 3Uw' Dw U2 Lw' F2 Dw F' R2 3Dw2 Bw L2 Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Dw Fw' L2 3Fw' 3Lw' D 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw 3Dw' F2 R' Lw Rw D Lw R Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 D' 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw B' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw D2 Bw2 Rw 3Lw' Bw2 D' Lw' 3Bw B' Uw L' B2 U Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 F Lw' B' Bw Rw' B' 3Fw' F 3Lw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw Bw' D 3Lw D L' Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Lw 3Lw2 Fw D2 Dw R Fw2 3Bw2 Dw' B2 Rw F Rw R' B' Fw' Dw U' Uw2 Fw' B2 L' Bw' Fw D' Rw' L2 Bw2 F2 D2 Uw 3Bw2 B2 D2 3Bw Fw Lw2 L Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw D Rw' 3Uw Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U R2 D2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 L' B' U' R' B R' B F2 R2 B' D Rw Uw'
A #2 B2 U L2 R2 D R2 B2 R2 F2 R' F' R2 D' F U F2 R' B2 U R Fw'
A #3 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 F R B2 D' U B' U' R' B' R
A Ex#1 R' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L' D U' L2 B' R F' D2 U F2 D2 B2 Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 D L2 D2 F2 R2 U L B' D2 L' F2 D U B' U L2 D2 F' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' U' R2 D B' L' B L' F' L R2 U' B L D Rw Uw2
A #2 B L2 F' R2 B F' R2 B D' B2 L' D2 F D' R' D2 L2 F2 U' Rw2
A #3 R2 U F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R F' L B F L2 D2 R B' L D' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L F2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 F' D R2 U R2 B' U R2 D F' D Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 D2 U' L2 D L2 R2 F2 U' B2 D2 L' B2 L D' U' B D' R2 U Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U2 D' L' U2 B' D B' L U2 F2 R2 F' R2 L2 F' U2 D2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 U' L2 F2 R2 B' R' B' U' B2 D B' R D2 F' L2 U
A #2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 R U R D R U' F' U F U2
A #3 L F2 R U2 F' B2 U R' D' R B U2 D F2 U L2 U L2 U2 L2
A #4 B F2 L2 B' F R2 D2 F2 D' B F L B' R' D' L B2 D U2
A #5 U2 L2 F2 U R2 U L2 U R2 D' L2 B L U' F2 D2 U' F2 R D2
A Ex#1 F' L' F D2 R U L2 F' U2 R2 U B2 R F2 U2 L2 F2 L B2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 R B2 R' B2 R D' L F U' R F U2 B L2 B' D2
B #1 U2 F2 D2 B2 U L2 D R F L F' D F L' D2 L' B2 F
B #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L B2 D2 F D2 L2 B' F' R' B D' R
B #3 U' L D2 R' D' B' R2 F2 D' L F D F2 L2 U' D2 L2
B #4 U L' B D F' B2 L U D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L D2 L' D2 R2
B #5 D' B2 D2 B' R' U L2 D2 R' L D' B U2 D2 R2 L2 B
B Ex#1 U2 L2 U' B2 D L2 U' F2 R' B' U' L2 R' F2 D F L F2 L2
B Ex#2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D U2 B U2 L D B' L' R F D B2 F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F R' D B' U2 F B2 L B2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2
A #2 D R2 D L2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 F' R' D2 L2 F U L' R D2 U'
A #3 R2 B' U D B R' B L F2 U B2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 B D2 F2
A #4 F R2 U D B2 U' L' U F B' R F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 B2
A #5 B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U L' R U L' U' L U' B U F' L' U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B R2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D' U' F' L2 F2 U2 L' D F2 U R
A Ex#2 F2 B U R' L' U' F2 D R2 D F B2 D R2 F2 R2 U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 R F' D2 L' D' R' F2 D L' D' R' F
A #2 U' F U D R' F B2 L2 F2 U B' R' L2 D2 B2 L' B2 R2 L F2
A #3 U2 L R F2 D2 U2 R B2 U2 F D F L' D' L2 R2 B2 R2 D B'
A #4 L2 D2 B2 D2 U2 F U2 B' F' D2 R' F2 U B' R2 F D2 R2 D2 U
A #5 R U2 L' D R2 L F B U2 D' L' U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 D' F2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 R2 B D2 U' L F2 L U' F' L R' F' U R'
A Ex#2 D2 F B D' F B L2 D F' B2 L' U2 F' L2 F' R2 F2 D2 F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' B' L B2 R F' L2 U D2 R2 F2 B R2 B L2 U2 L2 F2 R2
A #2 D2 R D L2 F R' U2 R2 L B R2 U' F2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2 D2
A #3 U L2 B' R L' U R U D2 R' F U2 B2 U F2 L2 U' R2 D
A Ex#1 D2 R F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R U F' R B D2 R' B2 R' U F2
A Ex#2 U' B' R B' U' B2 D F2 L' F' D F2 D' L2 B2 U' L2 U' L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U' L F' R2 D' B' R' F2 U L' F'
A #2 F L' B' R2 U2 L' D' L' B' U F' D2 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 B' U2
A #3 F R2 B R2 B' L2 B L2 F D B' F' L' U' L' B2 U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 D L' F2 U B' D2 F2 U' B L D2 F R2 U2 B D2 L2 B' L2 U2 F
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 L2 B D' B F' L' B' U' L2 D R'
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR4+ DL1- UL3- U4- R4+ D2+ L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R2- D3- L1- ALL5+ UR DR
A #2 UR2- DR5- DL4- UL1- U1- R1+ D5- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R2- D6+ L1- ALL1-
A #3 UR2+ DR1+ DL6+ UL5- U3+ R0+ D4+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R0+ D3- L1+ ALL4- DR UL
A #4 UR3+ DR2- DL5- UL1- U3+ R0+ D4- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R1+ D4- L2- ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR2- DR2+ DL2- UL5- U6+ R5+ D5- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L1- ALL5- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR2+ DL2- UL6+ U3+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1- D3+ L3- ALL1- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR3- DL2- UL3+ U3+ R3- D5- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL3+ U3- R2+ D1- L1- ALL2+ y2 U1- R2- D2+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D6+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R3+ D5- L5- ALL0+ DL
A #3 UR1+ DR0+ DL2+ UL0+ U2- R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R0+ D6+ L5+ ALL3+ DR
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL5+ UL2+ U2+ R1- D2- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R5- D4+ L2- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR2- DL0+ UL2- U3- R4- D2- L2- ALL5- y2 U1+ R0+ D2- L4+ ALL4+ DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR3- DL2- UL2- U2+ R2+ D0+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U5- R4+ D4- L5+ ALL3- DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR4+ DL5- UL4+ U1- R2+ D4+ L2- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2- D3- L5- ALL1- DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R' L' B' L' U L' R' L' U' u r' b'
A #2 R U B' U' L' R L' R L' B U u' b
A #3 B R' B U R' U' B' L U B' L' r' b
A #4 B' U' L' R' B R L' U B L' U u' r b'
A #5 U R B U' R B' L' U L B' U' r' b'
A Ex#1 U B L' U' R' B' L' U' R' L' B u' l
A Ex#2 R B R' B' R' U' B' L R' L B' u l r'
B #1 B R B' R' L' R L U L' R' B' l' r'
B #2 L' B' U R' L' R' U R U' B R r b'
B #3 L' R' B L' U L' B' U' R' L R l b'
B #4 U L R' B' U' B U L' U' B' R' l b'
B #5 U B' L' U' B U' B U L' R' B u l b
B Ex#1 U' R' B L' U' B U L' B R' B' u' r'
B Ex#2 U' L U B' R B' L B' U' B' R' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U L R B' U' L U R' L R u l'
A #2 U L' U L R' U' R U B U' B' u' r b'
A #3 U R' B' L' B U R L B L' U' u' b
A #4 L' R U' R' B U' L' U' B U' L' u l r b
A #5 U L R' U B' U L U B' L' U u b'
A Ex#1 B' R' L' U' R' B R' L U' L' U' u l' r' b'
A Ex#2 B' U R' U' L' B' R B' U' L' B' u' r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B' L B' U L' U L' B'
A #2 L R B U' L' B U R U' L' U'
A #3 L R L' R' L B' L B' L U' R
A #4 L R L B U R' U' R U' L' B'
A #5 L R' U R U' L' B' R' B' L U
A Ex#1 L R B U' L U B' U R' B R'
A Ex#2 L R L B R' L' B U' B L' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' L' R B R B R U R
A #2 L R B' L' B' R' L B' U' B' U
A #3 L R B' L' U' B U' L U B U
A #4 L R B R L U' B U R' B' L'
A #5 L R B' L U' R U' B U' R' L'
A Ex#1 L R B R' L U R' U R' B L'
A Ex#2 L R B U R' L' B L B R B'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-2)
A #3 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-5)
A #5 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (2,-2) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,5) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) /
A #5 (-2,-3) / (-3,6) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,6) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (-5,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R' D F B' D R2 B2 D B' Fw2 D Rw2 L' Fw2 U2 D' R' U L2 B2 F2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 R' D' Fw Uw' D' L' B R' Fw' U z
A #2 B2 L F2 R U2 R B2 L' B2 D2 U B' U B' D R2 F2 D L' Rw2 U2 D F Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' F Uw2 U B2 D Rw' D F R B R2 Uw Rw F2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 Rw2 x' y2
A #3 L2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 L B' R' L' U' D F' D2 B D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F B2 Uw2 D' L2 F U2 B U2 Rw Uw2 U Rw' F' U2 Uw Rw R Fw' F2 Uw' Fw z'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' D2 F2 R' F2 L' U2 F L2 B' D2 R' B D R2 U2 F Uw2 Rw2 B2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 L' Uw2 F' R2 U' B' Uw F' D Fw' Rw D2 F Rw2 Uw2 Rw' x2 y'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 U R2 U R2 U2 L' F' R2 B2 R2 D' B' F D B Fw2 L2 U B' Rw2 D' B2 F' Uw2 D B U2 Rw B F R Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw' D L2 D2 x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw2 R Fw R B' R D2 Dw B U2 Dw L' Rw R Uw' U' L2 U2 Lw' Bw2 D2 Rw2 L Uw2 Dw Rw R2 Uw Lw2 Rw' Dw' Uw D R U' Dw Rw2 B2 Bw2 U Fw L' Dw Fw2 Rw U' F Rw L' Dw2 F R' F Lw Dw2 F D' Fw2 F' 3Uw2
A #2 Dw Fw' Bw R2 B' L Fw2 Uw U2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Lw F Bw2 L Dw2 U L2 U L' Fw L F2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 F' Rw2 R L Lw D R2 D' U2 Rw Dw L' D Uw F' Bw' Uw' L' R Uw2 Dw2 Rw B Rw2 Dw2 B F2 Dw2 R2 L Fw2 B2 Uw' 3Rw
A Ex#1 D' Rw2 U2 Uw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' F2 Lw' D Lw D' Bw Dw' Fw' D2 Uw Fw Dw2 R Bw' Fw R' Fw2 Rw2 Bw Lw' Bw Lw' L' Dw2 B2 Rw L D' B' R U' Lw Dw' F2 R2 Rw Bw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 Uw2 U D2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U Bw2 R Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw Rw2 Bw2 Lw Bw Rw' Fw' Uw' L Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 D' Fw' Rw' L2 Fw' Uw2 U2 Bw D Uw2 L B2 Dw Lw L' Bw F' Lw' B' Lw2 B2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 Rw F Fw2 B2 D2 R' Lw' Uw F2 B' Lw' Bw2 Rw D F2 D2 Rw R B U Lw' U2 Rw' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F R2 F D2 B' L2 F R U F' D' R2 B' R D R B D2 Rw Uw R U2 B2 R F2 R' F2 R F' D2 L' B2 U B' R U2 B F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 B L2 F' U2 L2 F D F' R2 D2 B R' D U2 L2 B U2 Rw' Uw L2 F2 U R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' R' B2 D2 F' L B F' D U Fw Uw' L2 U B2 R2 B2 D' L2 U F2 D U2 B L D' L2 B U2 L2 R' D R Fw' Uw' L2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 F2 L F U R B' D2 F2 U' B2 F' U2 F' Rw Uw R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L' R2 F2 R2 B L2 B D' U F L2 U2 B2 F' Rw Uw' U2 R D2 F2 R F2 R' F2 R' F2 R2 B' U' B D' R' D' F2 L F2 U2 Rw' D' F2 R2 F2 D U B2 R2 U R2 U' B' L B2 D2 F' L D2 L B' U' Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 U2 B' U2 B F2 R2 B' R F2 U L F2 R U' F D2 U L B Uw B2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 L2 R2 F U2 L2 D' F' R' B D2 U' F' R2 D L' D2 L D2 F2 L F2 D2 R' U F' D' F L2 R U2 L B' F2 D2 Rw D' U2 R2 U F2 D2 B2 U' R B2 F2 U2 L F' R2 U L' R F2 Uw' D' L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' R' D2 R B F2 D' U' R' F' L2 B L' Fw' B2 L2 D' U L2 U B2 U2 B' D L F' U F' L' D R' D2 R2 B2 L F2 L2 R' D2 L U2 B2 D F U F' L2 B R U B L' Fw Uw' U B2 U R2 B2 D' L' R' D' R' B U B2 D' F L2 F' U Rw Uw2 R B2 L' D2 L F2 U2 R U2 R2 B D U' B2 F2 R' U L2 B' L' Uw L2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 U' B' L' R2 D L2 B' R D F2 L2 F' U2 Fw' R2 B F2 D2 L2 R2 B L2 F2 U2 F' U B2 F R D' F L B2 F D Rw2 Uw2 B2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U' B F U R D2 B' L F L F' R' Fw Uw2 L2 F2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 F' D2 R B2 U' R' F D' L' F' D2 L' Fw' Uw' D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U F2 D' R' D L' B' R' U L F D R2 Fw Uw B R2 B2 R2 U2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 R F D R' F' L2 D' R2 U2 R' Fw' L2 B D2 R2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 U' B' D2 R' D L' U2 R D2 B R' D2 Rw' Uw2 U' R2 B2 U R2 B2 U R2 D2 L' R' D B' L2 D2 R2 U' L2 F D2 Rw Uw2 D U B2 R2 D L2 U' L2 F' L U' F' U F D' R2 F L F U Rw Uw D2 F2 L2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 D L' B' R2 F2 U2 L' B2 F' R' U L' Fw Uw
A #2 U2 R2 D2 R D2 R B2 L' R F' L2 D' L2 U L2 B' F D2 L R Fw' Uw2 R U2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' U2 B' L' D' F' R' D2 L' B2 R' D U2 Fw' Uw' R' D2 R2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 D' L2 F L' D' F U' R2 D' B2 U' Rw' Uw U2 B2 L R B2 L' D2 B2 R' F' D' R2 D F2 L D R B R' Fw' Uw B2 R2 D' F2 D U' B2 F' D2 R D2 B2 L' D B' D B' R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 F L2 U2 F2 U2 B' L2 B' R2 F' U' F2 L B2 L2 R F D R2 F Rw' Uw2 R2 U F2 D' B2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R' U2 F' D B' R B' F U2 F2 Rw2 Uw L2 D R2 D2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 L B' U2 R B L R' B' F2 R' U' Rw' Uw' L2 R2 D2 R2 D' U2 R2 B2 U R F2 R2 D' F L B' F2 U' R D Rw2 U2 F' U2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D L' B' D2 R' B F2 R B' Uw B2 D2 F2 U2 R B2 D2 R U2 R' F L2 U' B R2 B D F' D B Uw2 R' B2 D2 R D2 L' U2 B2 U2 L U F' U2 L B2 F2 R2 D R2 Fw' R2 D L2 D L2 U F2 U' B2 F2 D2 L B' R2 F L' B2 U' R D Fw Uw2 R2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 L2 F2 L' D2 R2 B' D2 B2 D F' D2 L' F R F Rw U2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 U' B2 F U' R' D R2 F2 U2 F U' R2 D Fw' L2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 F R B2 U B F L2 D' F2 L U' B2 Rw' Uw2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F' L2 B2 F2 D F L' D L' B U' R' B2 F U Rw Uw D2 B' F D2 B L2 D2 F2 D F' L' F' R2 F' D' B' U' F L' Fw' B' F' U2 L2 B' F2 R2 U2 R B' D B2 D' L B2 L U' L' B Uw2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 B D2 B R U2 R' B U B2 R2 F2 L U' B Rw2 Uw' F' L2 R2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 D' R2 F U F L2 D2 R' U' F Rw Uw2 U R2 F2 U B2 F2 U2 R2 D F L' F' D' R F' U' R F' D2 F' Uw U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 F2 U' L F R' U' B2 R D B D' F2 Rw2 Uw L U2 L B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R D2 L D R' B' L' U B2 D' F Rw' Uw' L2 B D2 U2 F U2 F U2 L2 R B D2 F L' U' R' D' L2 D2 U' Rw Uw U' B2 U' L2 D B2 U2 L2 F2 U' R' B L2 F2 U' R' B' L D2 F D' Fw Uw' U2 R2 U2 L R2 B2 D2 R F D' L2 U' L' U F L' U2 L' R' Uw D' B2 U' L2 D R2 B2 U2 R2 D B L2 U' L' R2 D2 F' L B' L D2 Rw Uw2
Aharon Campoli Tono    Brazil
Aharon Campoli Tono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 20.95   22.64   22.16 24.79 23.10 20.95 22.67
First round 39 18.08   21.27   22.03 23.49 18.08 23.93 18.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.13   6.26   5.13 5.23 6.66 8.36 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:00.59     2:00.59 2:20.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:33.63     3:33.63 3:37.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.25   46.43   48.06 DNF 44.27 46.97 43.25
Rubik's Clock First round 15 53.49   1:42.00   1:24.35 DNF 53.49 2:02.38 1:39.26
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:28.83     3:28.83 3:42.74
Pyraminx First round 29 9.92   14.15   9.92 17.96 11.42 18.52 13.08
Skewb First round 15 20.36   24.14   25.18 23.58 36.64 20.36 23.66
Square-1 First round 13 1:22.12   1:33.00   1:22.12 1:32.93 1:50.77 1:26.60 1:39.46
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 50.93   1:04.25   57.80 1:02.56 1:54.18 50.93 1:12.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 10.49   14.88   12.44 21.07 31.16 10.49 11.14
Rubik's Clock First round 10 29.06   31.97   33.33 32.47 30.10 29.06 35.04
Pyraminx First round 46 19.57   DNF   47.27 19.57 DNF 48.10 DNF
Skewb First round 10 12.82   18.22   23.92 14.00 16.75 29.68 12.82
Allyson Dias de Lima    Brazil
Allyson Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 16.41   18.67   19.69 17.30 16.41 22.18 19.01
Second round 24 13.29   17.04   14.33 22.87 16.78 13.29 20.00
First round 15 11.76   15.95   15.17 11.76 16.97 15.72 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.27   5.61   23.41 3.63 3.27 5.66 7.55
First round 10 3.35   5.12   5.32 3.35 6.04 6.39 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 57.33   1:00.33   1:02.44 57.33 59.38 1:17.00 59.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:04.03   2:14.39   2:14.52 2:07.46 2:04.03 2:21.19 2:28.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 4:05.98   4:22.64   4:05.98 4:42.53 4:19.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:19.46   DNF   1:19.46 3:35.95 DNF
First round 11 4:27.32   DNF   4:27.32 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.32   25.47   26.20 23.32 27.54 26.47 23.74
Second round 7 21.92   24.00   26.45 25.52 21.92 24.53 21.96
Combined First round 9 21.18   23.27   23.96 21.18 22.40 23.45 24.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:26.72     3:26.72
Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.08   13.93   12.77 16.04 16.05 12.99 12.08
First round 3 11.47   14.24   14.20 13.52 15.00 11.47 16.12
Megaminx Final 5 1:18.95   1:25.79   1:24.62 1:18.95 1:34.53 1:29.11 1:23.64
Combined First round 5 1:23.56   1:28.68   1:23.56 1:30.44 1:24.46 1:31.13 1:38.78
Pyraminx First round 18 6.32   9.69   8.20 9.37 6.32 11.51 20.84
Skewb Final 7 9.76   15.43   13.74 18.94 18.03 14.51 9.76
First round 6 12.41   14.23   16.49 13.07 13.12 18.68 12.41
Square-1 Final 5 32.72   42.74   39.45 42.38 32.72 2:22.62 46.40
First round 3 28.51   34.64   1:34.84 42.30 32.10 28.51 29.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/8 59:57     4/8 59:57 DNF
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.86   15.14   14.14 13.86 14.71 16.76 16.57
Second round 15 14.28   15.86   29.93 14.39 16.07 17.13 14.28
First round 18 14.86   16.50   14.86 15.70 17.16 16.63 19.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.06   4.11   3.97 3.06 5.99 4.91 3.45
First round 9 4.44   5.00   4.65 5.81 4.44 4.89 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 58.18   1:05.49   1:09.93 58.18 1:02.61 1:13.05 1:03.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:47.39   1:54.33   1:47.39 1:53.39 1:49.95 2:01.80 1:59.66
Combined First round 10 1:48.96   2:04.16   2:04.97 2:08.15 1:48.96 2:05.40 2:02.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:33.44   3:55.87   4:21.13 3:33.44 3:53.03
Combined First round 5 3:42.41   4:08.01   4:35.76 3:42.41 4:05.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:34.56   5:44.73   5:43.00 5:56.63 5:34.56
Combined First round 4 5:41.17   5:46.56   5:41.17 5:52.56 5:45.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.78   27.13   29.49 25.50 26.46 23.78 29.43
Second round 8 19.30   24.01   29.06 19.30 19.75 24.22 28.05
Combined First round 12 23.20   28.28   29.50 30.89 23.20 24.78 30.56
Rubik's Clock Final 1 9.51   10.27   9.51 10.68 10.98 9.87 10.26
First round 2 10.30   12.14   DNF 10.30 12.85 11.92 11.64
Pyraminx Final 6 5.50   6.72   6.50 5.50 6.62 7.60 7.04
First round 6 5.35   6.23   5.35 6.85 6.12 5.73 8.35
Skewb First round 16 13.88   26.38   29.29 29.19 13.88 24.67 25.29
Square-1 Final 8 44.91   1:05.68   DNF 56.96 1:18.76 1:01.31 44.91
First round 7 43.38   58.94   1:16.90 43.38 51.90 1:04.12 1:00.81
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 51.68   1:03.45   1:11.44 1:27.03 1:02.98 51.68 55.92
Anderson Ferreira Batista    Brazil
Anderson Ferreira Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 30.15   32.39   30.83 32.72 33.62 30.15 46.55
Arthur de Mello Marques    Brazil
Arthur de Mello Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.91   35.10   39.75 36.27 36.06 32.97 32.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 9.92   12.11   14.39 11.98 14.97 9.95 9.92
Pyraminx First round 31 12.40   14.71   17.34 12.40 15.55 14.73 13.86
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 31.29   38.17   39.55 38.12 36.85 31.29 48.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 10.37   12.85   11.33 10.37 12.67 14.56 26.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 40 15.76   20.00   15.76 19.82 16.53 23.64 30.53
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.49   26.55   15.49 31.62 25.39 DNF 22.63
First round 47 18.66   23.41   24.52 18.66 23.24 23.46 23.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.63   4.79   6.24 3.63 4.84 5.64 3.88
First round 7 3.30   4.94   5.40 3.30 4.96 DNF 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:52.90     2:07.23 1:52.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 40.21   42.82   45.26 41.86 DNF 40.21 41.33
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:23.69   2:27.89   2:34.16 2:23.69 2:25.81
Combined First round 6 2:54.43   3:40.20   2:54.43 4:17.62 3:48.54
Rubik's Clock First round 9 19.27   29.37   30.62 26.86 19.27 30.64 53.25
Pyraminx Final 8 6.17   7.45   7.93 6.17 7.07 7.92 7.35
First round 4 3.00   5.80   5.75 9.11 4.58 3.00 7.06
Skewb Final 4 8.18   11.48   14.39 8.18 10.68 14.81 9.36
First round 5 8.72   12.27   24.71 10.22 8.72 12.31 14.27
Camila Lisboa de Azevedo    Brazil
Camila Lisboa de Azevedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 36.01   45.57   56.71 DNF 39.18 36.01 40.81
Camila Rodrigues de Oliveira    Brazil
Camila Rodrigues de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:04.56   1:15.81   1:30.13 1:31.73 1:06.61 1:10.70 1:04.56
Carolina Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Carolina Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 48.25   56.68   58.51 52.06 48.25 59.46 1:15.23
Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan    Brazil
Cesar Vinicius S. Barejan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.67   35.60   35.06 35.01 36.72 39.31 31.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 9.13   13.02   21.50 10.78 9.13 17.25 11.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 1:30.73     1:30.73 1:30.93
Pyraminx First round 35 7.49   16.41   11.85 16.44 7.49 20.93 21.65
Christian de Sena Fortunato    Brazil
Christian de Sena Fortunato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.00   12.05   11.82 11.22 16.91 11.00 13.10
Second round 2 9.82   10.89   10.73 11.49 9.82 11.19 10.74
First round 5 9.56   11.34   10.59 14.65 11.49 9.56 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.21   4.46   4.58 4.64 4.16 5.11 3.21
First round 4 3.66   4.00   3.77 4.16 4.06 4.19 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.96   41.34   51.75 37.36 46.89 39.78 34.96
Combined First round 2 39.00   41.65   44.03 39.00 42.39 42.53 40.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:28.27   1:49.73   1:48.17 1:28.27 2:12.63 1:46.29 1:54.72
Combined First round 2 1:26.76   1:38.10   1:40.01 1:48.34 1:26.76 1:38.61 1:35.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.07   27.02   30.18 24.27 27.81 24.07 28.98
Second round 9 22.81   24.36   23.63 29.75 25.84 23.60 22.81
Combined First round 8 20.86   23.25   28.95 23.89 24.16 20.86 21.69
Pyraminx First round 36 15.22   16.44   17.52 29.55 15.22 16.50 15.30
Daniel Junji Kudo    Brazil
Daniel Junji Kudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.07   17.54   17.14 18.73 22.74 16.76 15.07
First round 29 14.77   18.37   21.14 16.84 14.77 21.29 17.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.84   6.42   7.87 6.06 5.81 7.39 3.84
First round 8 3.36   5.00   5.56 8.15 4.33 5.10 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:20.93   1:39.63   1:50.71 1:20.93 1:47.61 1:40.76 1:30.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:53.10     3:04.85 2:53.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 9:22.61     9:22.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.82   34.63   37.70 29.82 33.62 43.48 32.57
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:55.52   2:00.83   1:58.78 1:55.52 1:56.38 2:08.76 2:07.32
Pyraminx First round 23 8.76   11.89   9.44 8.76 19.44 14.24 11.98
Daniel Maggioni Meng    Brazil
Daniel Maggioni Meng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 17.51   18.98   19.59 19.24 17.51 18.12 20.70
First round 48 18.91   23.84   32.22 18.91 21.72 24.62 25.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.24   8.92   7.24 8.54 8.70 12.63 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:03.10   1:09.95   1:16.58 1:11.01 1:13.36 1:05.47 1:03.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.58   37.68   38.93 32.58 38.80 38.21 36.04
Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa    Brazil
Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.24   13.02   12.24 12.58 13.01 13.48 15.51
Second round 10 12.15   14.37   12.19 12.15 14.39 18.65 16.52
First round 16 13.93   15.98   15.82 13.93 17.35 DNF 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.97   7.16   7.82 9.47 3.97 7.27 6.39
First round 15 4.06   5.67   9.38 5.02 4.06 4.84 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 56.31   1:02.76   56.76 1:18.62 1:09.64 56.31 1:01.88
Combined First round 7 55.32   57.72   55.32 58.71 55.94 58.52 1:56.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:40.14   1:48.44   1:46.87 1:40.14 1:54.86 1:43.59 2:10.56
Combined First round 7 1:41.03   1:53.38   2:00.60 1:41.03 1:55.10 2:03.06 1:44.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:20.26   3:40.51   3:49.04 3:52.24 3:20.26
Combined First round 3 3:19.00   3:43.77   3:43.48 4:08.84 3:19.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:36.15   6:14.03   5:36.15 6:42.45 6:23.49
Combined First round 3 5:26.84   5:31.48   5:26.84 5:38.47 5:29.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.69   23.73   22.31 24.81 29.65 21.69 24.08
Second round 5 19.36   21.54   19.36 23.21 21.86 19.56 24.30
Combined First round 6 19.32   22.58   22.82 24.31 20.81 24.11 19.32
Rubik's Clock First round 14 29.36   45.61   57.21 38.15 29.36 41.48 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:28.32   1:31.91   1:38.11 1:28.32 1:31.24 1:32.30 1:32.18
Combined First round 6 1:32.15   1:36.50   1:32.15 1:32.47 1:36.74 1:41.85 1:40.29
Pyraminx Final 11 6.68   8.12   12.34 6.92 9.53 6.68 7.90
First round 12 4.83   7.44   4.83 9.01 6.00 7.32 14.22
Skewb First round 11 10.96   18.36   13.29 20.04 10.96 27.50 21.74
Daniela Coelho de Souza    Brazil
Daniela Coelho de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 42.41   51.74   45.73 42.41 1:03.72 56.46 53.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 22.24   45.26   45.36 55.63 22.24 1:01.33 34.80
Rubik's Clock First round 19 1:16.78   DNF   1:19.28 1:20.78 DNF 1:16.78 DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 19.55   29.04   52.41 35.78 19.55 29.98 21.35
Diego Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.71   15.15   12.71 13.98 17.61 13.86 20.21
Second round 11 12.75   14.38   13.26 15.35 14.54 12.75 19.16
First round 8 13.39   14.07   14.17 13.39 13.61 14.52 14.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:08.79   1:15.56   1:14.63 1:23.26 1:08.79
First round 5 2:29.27   DNF   DNF 3:05.35 2:29.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.88   21.41   20.75 23.77 21.53 19.88 21.94
Second round 6 20.12   21.99   21.80 21.30 22.88 23.88 20.12
Combined First round 4 18.79   21.78   21.22 23.29 23.59 20.83 18.79
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 53.35   55.70   59.26 53.35 54.50
Combined First round 3 57.17   1:00.55   57.17 1:03.41 1:01.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/4 29:41     3/4 25:50 4/4 29:41
Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida    Brazil
Diogo Ribeiro de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.82   18.56   16.82 18.32 19.50 17.86 20.52
First round 20 16.22   16.65   17.29 16.22 16.30 16.35 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.07   9.51   13.21 6.07 7.40 8.92 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.96   58.63   50.96 55.44 57.11 DNF 1:03.34
Combined First round 5 50.93   55.11   56.49 55.00 50.93 57.94 53.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 53.02   1:02.16   1:05.99 53.02 1:09.86 57.28 1:03.22
Rubik's Clock Final 8 21.49   DNF   22.89 23.98 21.49 DNF DNF
First round 7 22.74   24.34   24.01 33.67 23.27 22.74 25.75
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:24.84     3:29.55 3:24.84
Pyraminx Final 16 6.68   10.50   10.88 6.68 15.87 11.79 8.82
First round 15 6.64   8.20   6.64 9.43 7.17 7.99 14.81
Skewb First round 21 15.59   37.22   40.04 37.19 15.59 34.43 DNF
Éder dos Santos Silva    Brazil
Éder dos Santos Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 33.19   39.03   43.93 40.12 34.75 33.19 42.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 11.40   12.07   11.62 11.40 19.02 12.06 12.54
Rubik's Clock First round 12 26.55   37.35   DNF 53.77 29.51 28.77 26.55
Skewb Final 6 11.68   13.24   14.84 11.68 12.76 13.61 13.35
First round 7 8.01   16.26   15.43 8.01 13.18 23.00 20.17
Emerson Gomes de Menezes    Brazil
Emerson Gomes de Menezes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 59.56   1:06.87   1:03.01 59.56 1:08.73 1:08.88 1:13.92
Enzo Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.76   20.04   20.64 17.96 22.00 21.53 17.76
First round 23 14.69   17.08   15.59 14.69 17.57 18.07 20.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.98   6.45   7.47 3.98 8.38 7.38 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:31.98     1:52.65 1:31.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:31.44     DNF 3:31.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 36.02   37.63   37.30 38.92 36.66 50.83 36.02
Rubik's Clock First round 16 19.68   DNF   DNF 20.41 19.68 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:46.00     4:13.74 3:46.00
Pyraminx Final 14 7.72   9.41   9.74 9.03 9.47 7.72 12.47
First round 14 5.99   8.18   9.08 6.52 5.99 8.95 9.64
Skewb First round 9 11.04   18.19   14.56 18.73 11.04 25.40 21.29
Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama    Brazil
Eric Matunoshita Fukuyama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 37.89   41.08   41.48 39.79 41.98 42.04 37.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 10.77   12.86   18.16 11.83 12.76 14.00 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:59.27     DNF 2:59.27
Pyraminx First round 41 16.11   23.56   30.76 16.11 28.89 18.84 22.94
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.15   13.67   15.58 13.01 11.15 12.42 29.76
Second round 8 10.89   14.04   13.29 13.76 15.08 10.89 15.96
First round 7 12.44   13.59   14.18 13.56 12.44 24.87 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.77   3.83   4.37 2.77 3.17 4.13 4.19
First round 11 4.62   5.14   7.27 4.89 4.62 5.39 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.36   45.23   48.57 44.91 33.36 43.47 47.30
Combined First round 3 41.65   46.00   50.14 41.65 43.86 43.99 58.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:26.35   1:34.51   1:43.24 1:59.18 1:27.36 1:32.93 1:26.35
Combined First round 3 1:31.85   1:42.82   1:31.85 1:43.51 1:41.09 1:57.02 1:43.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:04.77   4:24.73   4:13.81 4:55.62 4:04.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 6:18.89   7:20.40   6:49.31 8:53.00 6:18.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 26.18   28.08   29.57 27.51 26.18 32.32 27.16
Combined First round 14 26.33   28.70   29.57 26.33 29.70 33.58 26.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 3:24.17     3:24.17
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.40   1:10.41   1:07.70 1:09.87 1:27.67 1:13.67 1:07.40
Combined First round 1 1:10.99   1:12.02   1:12.04 1:10.99 1:14.95 1:12.07 1:11.94
Pyraminx Final 10 5.30   7.96   5.39 5.30 9.60 10.35 8.90
First round 16 7.15   8.57   10.16 7.15 8.02 8.69 9.00
Skewb Final 2 7.36   9.62   9.64 7.36 9.92 9.30 11.06
First round 3 5.48   10.16   10.98 5.48 8.47 11.04 11.05
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 23.10   26.11   27.02 23.10 35.75 27.00 24.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.22   9.33   11.77 8.95 10.26 8.78 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:54.71     1:56.77 1:54.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:43.41     3:43.41 3:43.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 7:55.36     7:55.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 51.88   58.17   59.78 1:00.57 56.06 58.67 51.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 3:20.28     3:20.28
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.96   20.50   20.27 16.96 23.54 17.69 39.04
First round 6 16.89   23.37   DNF 19.06 16.89 31.89 19.16
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:36.47   3:03.27   2:58.45 3:14.58 2:36.47 3:09.30 3:02.06
Pyraminx First round 20 9.68   10.62   10.95 10.06 11.09 10.86 9.68
Skewb First round 19 21.81   28.93   23.94 28.10 21.81 1:24.04 34.75
Square-1 First round 9 46.64   59.61   1:44.21 52.06 1:16.20 46.64 50.56
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 38.40   44.87   38.96 46.07 38.40 49.57 54.82
Felipe da Cruz Bueno    Brazil
Felipe da Cruz Bueno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.16   28.96   30.94 20.16 31.63 30.91 25.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.15   11.49   4.15 19.07 12.01 17.15 5.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 1:22.34     DNF 1:22.34
Pyraminx Final 3 3.72   5.78   6.31 3.72 5.52 5.50 8.97
First round 9 3.93   6.91   3.93 6.01 4.83 9.90 12.51
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim    Brazil
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.03   15.40   19.90 17.56 14.53 14.03 14.10
Second round 13 12.79   15.20   12.79 16.98 15.59 13.04 18.31
First round 35 16.29   19.07   17.48 22.95 16.29 22.63 17.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:37.41     1:43.89 1:37.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.16   25.80   24.37 22.16 25.31 27.73 DNF
Second round 11 19.28   26.28   27.16 27.13 19.28 27.00 24.70
Combined First round 7 19.63   23.05   21.06 20.20 34.85 27.88 19.63
Fernando Vitor Dal Bello dos Santos    Brazil
Fernando Vitor Dal Bello dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 36.11   51.48   1:07.41 41.30 36.11 48.08 1:05.06
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny    Brazil
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 48.58   1:01.71   1:07.03 54.99 1:03.11 48.58 1:29.18
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira    Brazil
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 30.41   38.11   40.80 30.41 42.91 36.12 37.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.28   14.52   10.85 7.28 21.20 15.77 16.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 1:14.45     1:14.45 DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 19.25   29.39   1:50.27 39.12 25.22 23.82 19.25
Gabriel Dechichi Barbar    Brazil
Gabriel Dechichi Barbar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.86   9.97   10.02 12.05 8.86 10.69 9.20
Second round 1 7.25   10.37   8.80 11.56 7.25 12.88 10.74
First round 1 9.29   9.93   9.80 10.06 10.22 9.29 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.49   4.04   4.38 DNF 2.49 2.82 4.91
First round 12 4.24   5.39   5.55 4.52 6.52 6.09 4.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 4 1:27.01   1:44.35   1:49.81 1:31.97 DNF 1:51.26 1:27.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.08   DNF   DNF 1:13.81 58.08
First round 1 59.45   1:20.07   1:23.72 59.45 1:37.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.16   17.57   17.21 18.13 20.20 14.16 17.37
Second round 2 13.75   16.91   13.75 19.96 20.30 16.12 14.65
Combined First round 1 12.78   16.31   17.46 15.25 20.02 16.22 12.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/15 55:58     DNS 9/15 55:58
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.03   15.01   14.88 15.18 16.99 14.97 14.03
Second round 14 12.66   15.61   16.61 13.97 16.24 12.66 17.85
First round 17 14.35   16.42   15.56 16.88 18.26 14.35 16.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.13   5.96   5.26 5.38 7.33 7.24 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:11.55   1:18.69   1:27.75 1:17.87 1:18.56 1:11.55 1:19.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:50.33   2:19.27   1:50.33 2:15.23 2:12.61 2:29.98 2:31.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:43.03   4:18.33   4:50.00 3:43.03 4:21.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:39.67   5:44.29   5:40.47 5:39.67 5:52.72
Combined First round 5 5:36.68   5:58.88   5:53.66 5:36.68 6:26.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 28.94   30.74   31.33 30.46 32.80 30.44 28.94
Combined First round 21 27.08   31.20   35.31 31.99 32.89 28.71 27.08
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 31.59   37.08   43.33 36.32 31.59
Combined First round 1 30.51   34.09   30.51 38.96 32.80
Megaminx Combined First round 16 3:17.34     3:50.90 3:17.34
Pyraminx Final 12 5.45   8.90   9.27 5.45 10.61 9.95 7.47
First round 13 3.95   7.85   6.61 8.53 3.95 8.41 11.27
Square-1 First round 12 53.02   1:11.33   1:04.54 53.02 2:01.26 1:16.23 1:13.23
Gabriel Santos Santana    Brazil
Gabriel Santos Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 50.06   1:16.30   1:38.41 1:15.97 1:10.00 1:22.93 50.06
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello    Brazil
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.55   21.82   21.59 22.26 21.61 20.55 26.51
First round 45 15.54   23.22   24.56 15.54 26.69 24.61 20.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.67   7.77   6.59 4.67 8.88 10.40 7.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:47.84     2:47.84 3:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 27.92   35.37   34.31 39.09 27.92 33.57 38.23
Combined First round 24 31.53   33.74   37.38 31.53 33.86 35.52 31.83
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:29.90   1:40.28   1:55.51 1:33.31 1:46.69 1:40.83 1:29.90
Pyraminx First round 19 7.80   10.57   7.80 8.90 11.88 DNF 10.94
Square-1 First round 11 51.94   1:04.50   2:10.74 1:01.13 1:14.99 57.38 51.94
Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa    Brazil
Gabriella Gonçalves de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 29.36   53.51   56.88 48.09 29.36 DNF 55.57
Pyraminx First round 38 11.62   17.14   17.52 18.02 18.03 15.88 11.62
Giana Guelfi    Brazil
Giana Guelfi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 41.75   50.99   DNF 51.76 43.45 41.75 57.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.23   25.30   11.23 17.03 44.96 13.90 48.09
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.17   8.67   DNF 7.97 8.83 7.17 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:00.65     2:09.65 2:00.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 4:06.22     DNF 4:06.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 51     51
Megaminx Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 25 10.52   12.65   10.68 16.23 12.04 10.52 15.22
Skewb First round 18 14.96   27.94   30.68 25.31 14.96 41.18 27.83
Square-1 First round 15 1:18.48   DNF   1:26.14 1:18.48 1:25.79 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Giovanna de Freitas Velasco    Brazil
Giovanna de Freitas Velasco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:14.42   1:29.22   2:03.87 1:14.49 1:14.42 1:26.88 1:46.30
Giulia Chiucchi Silva    Brazil
Giulia Chiucchi Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 29.76   33.33   38.35 30.39 29.76 40.99 31.26
Guilherme Edgard Forkel    Brazil
Guilherme Edgard Forkel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:37.61   2:15.45   2:52.19 2:07.38 2:35.73 1:37.61 2:03.24
Guilherme Vitor Lopes dos Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Vitor Lopes dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 2:24.98   2:36.80   2:37.74 2:24.98 2:30.57 2:42.08 2:56.83
Gustavo Maysonnave Franck    Brazil
Gustavo Maysonnave Franck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.59   19.87   19.99 20.34 19.44 15.59 20.18
First round 21 13.79   16.81   13.79 16.80 40.97 15.53 18.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.79   6.82   6.53 7.81 DNF 5.79 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:05.28   1:17.64   1:19.29 1:05.28 1:12.32 1:25.75 1:21.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:35.59   1:42.61   2:26.58 1:44.70 1:35.59 1:40.31 1:42.82
Combined First round 6 1:39.17   1:47.20   1:59.62 1:55.08 1:39.17 1:42.74 1:43.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:38.05   2:51.63   3:11.95 2:44.88 2:38.05
Combined First round 2 2:42.29   2:58.51   2:56.55 3:16.68 2:42.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:29.74   3:49.08   4:16.86 3:29.74 3:40.63
Combined First round 1 3:48.79   3:54.20   3:48.79 4:00.88 3:52.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 33.14   42.96   42.16 46.01 59.83 33.14 40.71
Pyraminx First round 33 8.66   15.36   14.83 19.08 8.66 13.96 17.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Gustavo Penaforte Brito    Brazil
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.57   13.85   17.38 14.80 10.57 14.99 11.77
Second round 12 12.76   14.68   12.76 14.63 14.41 15.00 16.30
First round 12 13.66   15.64   13.66 17.63 17.83 14.15 15.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.01   4.72   6.16 3.32 2.01 4.69 7.82
First round 5 3.45   4.20   3.45 3.55 6.18 5.04 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 58.40   1:01.30   58.40 1:00.20 1:02.95 DNF 1:00.75
Combined First round 8 57.11   58.16   1:02.84 59.20 57.11 57.11 58.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:01.65   2:06.72   2:02.75 2:01.65 2:11.57 2:05.83 2:21.62
Combined First round 12 2:09.20   2:11.50   2:55.84 2:10.72 2:09.20 2:11.42 2:12.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:42.45   5:13.40   5:27.73 4:42.45 5:30.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 25.82   30.53   25.82 30.62 33.41 32.18 28.78
Combined First round 16 26.19   29.67   28.81 26.19 29.47 30.73 35.18
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:02.78   2:13.09   2:23.14 2:02.78 2:13.36
Combined First round 5 1:31.03   2:37.85   1:31.03 1:57.79 4:24.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.54   17.99   16.65 21.41 15.92 21.67 12.54
First round 9 13.86   14.47   13.86 15.34 14.60 14.12 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.95   5.40   4.52 7.52 3.95 8.97 4.15
First round 14 3.52   5.47   9.35 5.15 3.52 7.31 3.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 20.65   32.78   33.06 20.65 33.76 31.52 37.67
Combined First round 23 29.10   32.87   33.69 29.72 35.19 29.10 35.83
Pyraminx First round 22 8.30   11.59   10.26 8.30 10.07 14.45 17.14
Ian Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Ian Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock First round 17 20.19   DNF   20.96 DNF 20.19 21.48 DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 9.49   13.50   DNF 13.13 9.49 13.84 13.52
Ian Hori de Oliveira    Brazil
Ian Hori de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 31.95   33.03   32.56 32.24 34.30 35.20 31.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 20 4:08.44     4:34.88 4:08.44
Igor Ferrão de Souza    Brazil
Igor Ferrão de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.22   20.45   18.80 17.22 22.15 DNF 20.39
First round 38 19.32   20.56   19.32 20.28 22.91 21.30 20.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.88   7.03   8.95 7.65 5.98 7.47 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:20.89   1:33.38   1:25.38 1:42.80 1:31.97 1:20.89 1:51.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:08.15     3:18.05 3:08.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 36.97   47.21   54.98 36.97 46.23 43.17 52.24
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:40.07   1:47.67   1:50.44 1:40.07 1:49.49 2:07.80 1:43.08
Pyraminx Final 9 7.11   7.50   7.18 7.38 7.94 8.96 7.11
First round 8 5.24   6.27   6.01 16.13 5.24 6.87 5.94
Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani    Brazil
Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 44.25   46.13   44.25 51.55 46.23 47.14 45.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 23.64   29.28   54.82 23.64 28.42 28.02 31.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:57.87     1:57.87 2:27.62
Rubik's Clock First round 11 24.30   33.70   34.71 37.55 24.30 28.85 42.36
Pyraminx First round 28 11.25   13.56   11.25 16.85 14.49 14.74 11.45
Isaque Tamarozi    Brazil
Isaque Tamarozi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.18   21.67   17.93 24.57 22.88 24.21 17.18
First round 40 18.60   21.43   31.06 23.02 21.38 18.60 19.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 38.94   46.33   47.59 38.94 46.90 44.50 1:01.12
Israel Machado Soares    Brazil
Israel Machado Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.47   11.91   10.47 12.69 16.28 10.83 12.20
Second round 4 9.93   11.60   11.78 10.15 12.87 9.93 14.22
First round 4 10.67   11.09   11.11 12.17 11.07 10.67 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   4.66   3.69 5.94 6.02 3.02 4.34
First round 1 3.14   3.45   4.12 3.52 3.14 3.20 3.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:17.37   1:31.80   1:18.27 1:59.75 1:17.37
First round 6 2:31.23   DNF   DNF 2:31.23 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 17.14   DNF   DNF 19.90 DNF 17.14 18.85
Combined First round 11 16.57   27.14   39.05 DNF 16.57 22.41 19.96
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.64   23.08   28.38 23.43 23.64 17.64 22.17
First round 46 17.33   23.27   26.19 22.91 21.73 25.17 17.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.57   6.78   9.13 8.32 5.57 5.61 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:05.99     DNF 2:05.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:59.83     3:59.83 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 54     54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 54.00   DNF   58.48 54.00 1:17.50 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 20.23   34.04   DNF 29.98 20.23 42.32 29.81
Skewb First round 12 13.31   18.59   16.99 13.31 18.93 19.86 26.03
João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani    Brazil
João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.93   27.75   28.58 52.67 25.93 27.43 27.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.33   11.44   6.33 37.73 16.31 7.70 10.31
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 19.95   20.65   21.10 20.18 19.95 20.66 30.36
First round 41 18.75   22.00   23.04 23.42 19.55 18.75 26.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.80   5.75   8.93 5.76 5.76 4.80 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:34.63     1:42.88 1:34.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:55.78     3:34.77 2:55.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 43.34   54.37   1:12.93 51.46 55.47 43.34 56.19
Pyraminx Final 2 4.54   5.49   8.21 4.54 6.23 5.11 5.12
First round 3 4.34   5.41   5.67 6.22 4.34 6.09 4.47
João Paulo Silveira Rossi    Brazil
João Paulo Silveira Rossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.47   46.73   1:04.84 49.90 43.77 37.47 46.52
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.32   17.43   16.32 16.83 20.03 17.75 17.71
First round 30 15.32   18.62   18.46 21.01 21.17 16.40 15.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.94   6.96   3.94 6.41 9.95 10.52 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:00.00   1:05.15   1:07.68 1:00.00 1:00.10 1:07.68 1:17.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   SAR   25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.13   29.41   31.76 24.13 38.52 26.24 30.22
Combined First round 22 26.86   32.83   26.86 45.22 32.65 31.94 33.91
Skewb Final 1 5.31   8.08   7.70 9.21 9.14 7.41 5.31
First round 1 5.32   7.00   5.32 6.36 7.89 8.28 6.75
Juliana Moreno Oliveira    Brazil
Juliana Moreno Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 29.49   33.40   29.88 29.49 33.13 37.19 41.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 10.40   18.89   23.21 10.40 16.26 18.09 22.33
Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza    Brazil
Kevin Forster Mininel de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 29.79   37.32   38.88 37.13 35.95 29.79 51.14
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.90   25.17   23.74 23.43 15.90 28.34 30.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.10   6.17   8.03 6.34 6.72 5.46 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:54.98     2:35.47 1:54.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:15.26   DNF   DNF 2:15.26 DNF
First round 10 4:00.24   DNF   DNF DNF 4:00.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 58     58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 43.68   1:02.69   43.68 52.83 1:12.95 1:02.29 1:22.13
Rubik's Clock First round 18 29.21   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 29.21 29.33
Pyraminx First round 17 6.64   9.51   7.76 10.58 10.20 12.13 6.64
Skewb Final 8 14.27   17.05   18.13 16.92 DNF 14.27 16.09
First round 8 16.13   17.61   16.46 26.21 17.44 18.94 16.13
Square-1 First round 10 41.58   1:03.91   1:17.66 49.21 DNF 1:04.85 41.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/4 28:10     2/4 28:10 DNF
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni    Brazil
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 19.00   20.80   22.43 19.00 20.74 21.57 20.10
First round 37 17.66   20.35   19.27 17.66 22.12 24.24 19.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.47   7.32   7.38 9.38 7.71 6.86 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:32.37     1:34.86 1:32.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:35.04     3:35.04 3:37.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 49.77   59.30   1:09.36 58.56 50.25 1:09.09 49.77
Rubik's Clock Final 4 14.01   17.47   17.21 17.96 14.01 19.78 17.25
First round 4 16.68   18.32   21.40 17.80 16.68 19.58 17.57
Skewb First round 17 14.65   27.46   30.22 20.62 14.65 31.54 49.09
Square-1 Final 1 21.48   30.84   21.48 36.52 31.33 41.56 24.67
First round 1 26.47   32.14   30.06 35.36 34.87 26.47 31.49
Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto    Brazil
Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.76   17.57   19.02 18.52 14.76 17.78 16.42
First round 27 15.03   18.26   17.43 18.81 18.55 19.07 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.08   6.48   8.05 5.08 6.71 6.12 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:18.04   1:20.79   1:28.30 1:20.00 1:18.04 1:22.19 1:20.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 32.39   38.00   32.83 39.87 42.42 41.31 32.39
Pyraminx Final 5 5.03   6.19   7.38 5.96 5.03 6.03 6.58
First round 5 3.79   6.01   3.79 6.37 8.03 3.90 7.76
Lorenzo Ivo Costa Bona    Brazil
Lorenzo Ivo Costa Bona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 48.90   54.46   56.30 1:11.69 51.26 48.90 55.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 14.74   20.50   17.20 14.74 DNF 16.61 27.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Lucas Cardoso Medeiros    Brazil
Lucas Cardoso Medeiros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.02   19.83   25.77 19.77 19.02 19.84 19.88
First round 36 14.92   19.17   22.25 14.92 19.54 19.81 18.16
Lucas da Silva Santos    Brazil
Lucas da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.13   32.79   34.13 36.26 27.13 31.89 32.36
Lucas Henrique Meng    Brazil
Lucas Henrique Meng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.21   17.98   16.41 19.91 14.21 17.63 20.60
First round 32 15.99   18.75   20.26 18.16 15.99 19.43 18.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.77   7.05   10.57 7.00 7.13 7.03 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 54.50   1:09.21   1:17.31 1:16.57 1:03.61 54.50 1:07.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.11   35.06   33.95 32.89 59.74 28.11 38.33
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas    Brazil
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 34.56   47.22   34.56 38.75 46.54 59.74 56.38
Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento    Brazil
Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 12.51   16.10   21.18 17.39 15.11 12.51 15.81
Second round 21 16.04   16.83   16.04 20.32 17.95 16.13 16.40
First round 26 16.46   18.01   21.86 16.70 16.46 17.05 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.07   6.40   7.35 8.23 6.21 5.07 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:08.90   1:26.38   1:08.90 1:33.68 1:18.14 1:32.98 1:28.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 35.59   42.49   46.17 58.97 35.59 42.92 38.37
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.38   21.13   22.14 18.38 21.54 19.93 21.92
First round 34 14.07   18.91   20.43 25.20 17.95 18.34 14.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.71   6.47   4.71 6.93 6.17 8.02 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:37.78     2:00.62 1:37.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 59     59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 35.45   40.51   35.45 39.63 37.89 44.00 44.29
Pyraminx Final 7 5.75   6.86   7.82 6.44 5.75 6.33 8.56
First round 7 4.50   6.26   7.24 4.50 10.64 5.97 5.58
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia    Brazil
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 55.57   1:02.75   1:07.93 1:57.52 57.84 1:02.47 55.57
Mateus Miguez da Cunha    Brazil
Mateus Miguez da Cunha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:02.19   1:06.81   1:11.13 1:02.19 1:10.96 1:06.54 1:02.93
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda    Brazil
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.61   12.78   15.97 15.92 11.22 9.61 11.19
Second round 5 10.56   12.55   13.19 12.08 43.18 10.56 12.39
First round 3 9.90   10.72   9.90 10.85 10.58 11.93 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   4.71   5.63 2.95 1.71 9.27 5.54
First round 6 4.00   4.53   4.45 4.97 4.00 4.18 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:00.57   1:12.21   1:00.57 1:53.01 1:23.37 1:03.47 1:09.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:30.82   DNF   DNF DNF 1:30.82
First round 4 1:45.32   DNF   DNF 1:45.32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 22.87   34.36   26.93 41.13 22.87 49.85 35.01
Combined First round 17 22.15   29.82   29.55 31.86 22.15 33.03 28.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 46:23     5/7 46:23 DNS
Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos    Brazil
Matheus Julio Nascimento dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.19   9.63   9.74 8.69 7.19 22.66 10.46
Pyraminx First round 39 15.45   17.39   16.10 17.65 15.45 18.43 24.31
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.38   16.15   14.38 16.45 18.35 15.87 16.14
Second round 16 12.90   16.21   12.90 17.70 17.67 14.40 16.56
First round 31 15.46   18.73   18.01 19.31 18.87 27.90 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.47   5.75   6.97 5.67 DNF 4.60 4.47
First round 16 4.73   5.71   6.49 5.07 4.73 6.29 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:00.06   1:12.59   1:11.50 1:25.14 1:23.38 1:02.90 1:00.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:16.15   2:40.60   2:16.15 2:49.08 2:19.39 2:53.34 3:12.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.05   28.94   30.75 24.05 29.76 27.74 29.32
Second round 12 24.39   27.07   28.02 24.39 27.38 38.35 25.80
Combined First round 13 23.95   28.44   38.95 33.62 25.31 26.40 23.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 4:22.73     4:22.73
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:40.54   1:48.00   1:40.54 1:47.89 1:53.74 1:42.37 1:54.25
Pyraminx First round 21 7.54   10.88   7.54 13.77 8.88 10.00 16.18
Skewb Final 3 10.27   11.15   11.18 DNF 10.95 11.31 10.27
First round 4 7.82   11.39   10.26 7.82 23.81 12.43 11.47
Square-1 Final 4 33.43   42.11   33.43 50.10 41.12 47.86 37.35
First round 5 32.02   42.40   32.02 54.65 46.01 33.12 48.07
Moacir Mansano de Aguiar    Brazil
Moacir Mansano de Aguiar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 25.06   28.86   30.99 30.07 25.52 25.06 53.06
Naja Santos da Silva    Brazil
Naja Santos da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 1:27.89   1:45.14   DNF 1:38.28 2:05.47 1:27.89 1:31.67
Nicolas Mafra    Brazil
Nicolas Mafra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 59.50   1:20.46   1:25.02 4:49.05 1:11.96 59.50 1:24.40
Odilon Batista Pedroso Filho    Brazil
Odilon Batista Pedroso Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:12.06   1:19.94   1:29.41 1:12.06 1:21.88 1:23.68 1:14.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa    Brazil
Pablo Cristian Duarte de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 27.27   42.37   27.42 DNF 1:06.70 32.98 27.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.16   11.02   10.03 16.28 10.25 9.16 12.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:55.89     DNF 2:55.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 46.26   1:05.98   46.26 59.42 52.78 1:30.14 1:25.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 3:09.60     3:09.60
Pyraminx First round 37 11.14   16.69   14.46 15.83 19.79 11.14 21.34
Paulo Morgam    Brazil
Paulo Morgam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 32.68   2:16.43   2:46.09 1:46.18 2:17.01 32.68 4:04.86
Pyraminx First round 47 2:35.07   DNF   3:39.67 2:35.07 DNF DNS DNS
Pedro Roque    Brazil
Pedro Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.36   10.44   10.22 11.46 13.33 9.65 9.36
Second round 3 9.33   11.41   12.08 11.79 9.33 12.68 10.35
First round 2 9.37   10.34   10.28 11.28 9.46 9.37 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.82   4.00   3.82 3.87 4.74 3.99 4.13
First round 2 3.31   3.70   4.84 3.56 3.31 4.02 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.16   33.86   SAR 33.29 32.16 35.33 32.96 36.59
Combined First round 1 29.81   34.76   29.81 36.72 33.40 34.17 36.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.99   SAR 1:11.04   1:18.99 1:11.89 1:08.65 1:12.57 56.99
Combined First round 1 1:03.38   1:09.62   SAR 1:18.38 1:13.36 1:09.88 1:05.62 1:03.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:23.36   SAR 2:32.70   2:23.36 2:42.54 2:32.21
Combined First round 1 2:23.82   2:32.52   SAR 2:24.41 2:23.82 2:49.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:05.15   4:16.64   4:09.85 4:05.15 4:34.92
Combined First round 2 4:59.79   5:10.38   4:59.79 5:10.78 5:20.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:52.45   DNF   DNF 3:52.45 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.07   18.73   20.42 17.07 17.39 19.87 18.92
Second round 1 14.11   16.70   16.86 14.11 15.65 17.60 18.51
Combined First round 2 16.77   18.72   18.51 16.77 17.92 19.73 19.92
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.49   1:23.62   1:25.47 1:21.14 1:24.44 1:25.28 1:08.49
Combined First round 3 1:10.99   1:17.82   1:21.99 1:12.82 1:18.65 1:10.99 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 11.85   15.22   15.67 20.31 11.85 13.12 16.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.27   12.11   13.17 10.27 12.27 12.29 11.77
Second round 6 9.19   13.00   9.19 13.97 14.53 10.74 14.29
First round 6 10.73   11.84   12.75 15.31 11.34 10.73 11.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.52   5.86   7.84 6.00 6.06 5.52 4.52
First round 13 3.45   5.47   4.39 6.18 8.24 5.83 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.63   52.99   49.63 56.61 52.30 56.06 50.61
Combined First round 6 50.92   55.99   57.24 56.39 1:00.62 54.35 50.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:51.63   1:58.87   2:24.05 1:56.98 1:51.63 2:05.19 1:54.45
Combined First round 8 1:46.67   2:00.37   1:46.67 2:00.42 2:00.94 2:09.03 1:59.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:14.82   1:41.31   1:29.63 2:19.49 1:14.82
First round 3 1:44.69   DNF   1:44.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.41   20.95   19.41 21.86 22.89 19.83 21.16
Second round 3 18.58   21.00   20.96 22.05 23.45 19.99 18.58
Combined First round 3 19.37   20.25   19.37 21.09 20.06 25.43 19.60
Rubik's Clock Final 2 9.58   11.92   10.96 11.29 13.50 14.65 9.58
First round 1 9.98   10.82   11.24 12.59 9.98 10.97 10.24
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:32.43   1:45.69   1:43.19 1:32.43 1:46.88 1:51.08 1:47.00
Pyraminx Final 15 8.63   10.08   9.77 8.63 10.48 11.77 10.00
First round 11 5.83   7.43   8.34 5.98 5.83 7.97 9.34
Skewb First round 13 11.58   20.16   26.32 11.58 12.30 30.97 21.87
Square-1 Final 3 26.88   32.31   36.34 35.42 33.53 27.97 26.88
First round 4 22.75   36.33   34.86 43.28 36.32 37.80 22.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 14:18     2/4 11:55 3/4 14:18
Rafael Werneck Cinoto    Brazil
Rafael Werneck Cinoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.67   17.49   15.67 19.22 17.20 17.33 17.94
First round 28 15.67   18.28   19.16 19.81 17.90 17.77 15.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.92   5.87   6.68 6.46 3.92 5.41 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:32.17     1:32.36 1:32.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 3:57.99   DNF   3:57.99 3:59.48 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.98   28.24   31.01 27.43 26.27 24.98 40.94
Combined First round 20 27.01   30.85   33.12 38.45 27.01 29.52 29.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 32.42   36.69   38.10 32.42 39.54
Combined First round 2 40.09   42.14   45.79 40.54 40.09
Square-1 Final 7 36.13   45.10   1:05.48 36.13 43.51 49.41 42.39
First round 8 36.73   58.97   1:31.93 38.78 46.21 2:24.13 36.73
Rafaela Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Rafaela Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.36   18.25   19.32 21.11 17.41 14.36 18.01
First round 25 15.80   17.61   20.34 16.12 16.37 20.65 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.46   8.52   6.91 5.46 7.57 11.07 13.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:53.10     1:53.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 29.68   46.97   29.68 41.22 55.56 52.46 47.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:22.59   1:38.86   1:43.27 1:50.73 1:22.59
Combined First round 4 1:19.26   1:46.13   2:30.01 1:29.13 1:19.26
Pyraminx First round 30 11.75   14.43   16.46 13.12 11.75 16.43 13.74
Renan Mondini Cerpe    Brazil
Renan Mondini Cerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.73   13.04   14.92 10.73 12.36 11.85 DNF
Second round 9 13.69   14.16   14.19 13.69 14.03 15.74 14.26
First round 10 13.97   14.99   16.14 15.97 14.16 13.97 14.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 24.61   DNF   DNF 31.12 24.61 31.87 DNF
Combined First round 18 22.22   29.99   26.20 22.22 32.82 30.94 40.86
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 16.11   18.30   19.95 16.11 18.80 16.42 19.67
Second round 22 14.87   16.92   14.87 16.48 17.83 20.81 16.46
First round 42 18.22   22.09   20.02 18.22 24.04 23.83 22.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.64   8.23   4.64 8.29 9.02 10.00 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.56   1:23.84   1:28.56 1:29.37 1:13.56 1:27.10 1:15.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:13.48     3:13.48 3:13.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 39.59   43.91   45.47 39.59 1:00.32 44.23 42.02
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.72   1:13.50   1:11.20 1:17.12 1:20.33 1:12.17 1:05.72
Combined First round 2 1:14.07   1:17.43   1:16.02 1:20.79 1:24.14 1:15.48 1:14.07
Pyraminx First round 42 14.40   26.49   33.08 25.55 25.52 14.40 28.40
Rute Dias de Lima    Brazil
Rute Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 1:39.48   1:44.38   1:48.35 1:39.79 1:39.48 1:45.00 2:08.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 21.83   45.29   30.98 1:09.45 1:00.95 21.83 43.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock First round 13 39.01   44.73   45.34 48.02 40.83 1:05.32 39.01
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus    Brazil
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 14.67   16.01   15.96 15.96 27.23 14.67 16.11
Second round 17 15.33   16.48   15.95 15.33 16.18 17.31 20.72
First round 44 12.45   22.96   12.45 23.37 26.89 20.45 25.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.95   6.40   6.44 5.95 6.64 10.21 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:56.60     1:56.60 2:02.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.34   29.32   41.34 28.58 28.32 31.07 21.34
Second round 10 23.66   25.36   25.79 23.66 26.31 23.99 27.21
Combined First round 10 19.46   23.89   24.04 23.38 24.27 19.46 24.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 6:14.80     6:14.80
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:47.65   3:13.87   3:17.63 2:47.65 3:40.61 3:31.18 2:52.81
Pyraminx Final 1 3.74   5.06   4.38 4.38 6.42 3.74 6.89
First round 1 3.27   4.15   3.48 4.17 6.53 3.27 4.81
Skewb First round 22 29.25   40.76   51.45 37.89 29.25 56.99 32.94
Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida    Brazil
Sarah Regina Farias de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.50   39.38   1:04.19 39.80 40.92 37.42 31.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.59   10.53   9.71 12.12 8.59 13.28 9.77
Pyraminx First round 24 10.38   12.21   12.01 11.30 14.06 10.38 13.33
Simone Oliveira    Brazil
Simone Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 2:21.75   3:03.05   3:36.06 2:21.75 DNF 2:39.97 2:53.13
Thiago Gonçalves    Brazil
Thiago Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.14   26.65   27.77 22.14 30.15 23.17 29.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.10   14.54   7.10 17.17 16.57 19.97 9.89
Tiago Oliveira Vidal    Brazil
Tiago Oliveira Vidal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 13.01   16.05   16.11 18.00 14.26 13.01 17.79
Second round 7 11.34   13.58   11.34 13.69 13.20 13.86 15.36
First round 14 14.33   15.87   17.28 17.22 15.01 14.33 15.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.24   5.83   6.50 5.47 9.78 4.24 5.52
First round 3 3.20   3.76   3.42 4.33 3.20 4.50 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 58.86   1:03.50   1:04.05 1:07.00 59.45 58.86 1:16.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:52.69   2:11.18   2:13.50 1:52.69 2:13.18 2:14.65 2:06.87
Combined First round 11 1:52.96   2:04.32   2:06.37 1:57.23 2:37.15 2:09.36 1:52.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:00.20   DNF   DNF DNF 4:00.20
First round 7 3:47.51   DNF   DNF 3:47.51 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 26.60   28.92   26.97 26.60 32.24 27.56 32.45
Combined First round 19 23.92   30.52   29.53 31.15 32.67 23.92 30.87
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:35.22   1:49.23   1:54.49 2:12.74 1:35.22 1:41.73 1:51.47
Pyraminx Final 4 4.43   5.86   4.43 7.29 5.08 6.66 5.85
First round 2 3.93   4.95   4.03 3.93 5.51 DNF 5.30
Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva    Brazil
Tiago Vieira de Melo e Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 27.09   30.76   34.40 27.09 50.66 29.62 28.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.69   11.45   8.22 14.72 15.57 11.41 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:54.42     DNF 2:54.42
Megaminx Combined First round 21 4:42.36     DNF 4:42.36
Pyraminx First round 26 9.08   12.67   11.97 14.69 9.08 11.36 16.90
Valter Santos de Oliveira    Brazil
Valter Santos de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 37.83   42.54   46.83 52.31 37.83 41.16 39.63
Victor Matheus do Nascimento    Brazil
Victor Matheus do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.25   28.50   28.85 27.36 24.25 36.58 29.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 48.60   52.88   48.60 49.15 52.65 56.84 DNF
Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes    Brazil
Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.53   18.82   14.53 22.10 18.79 16.25 21.42
First round 33 17.87   18.78   18.45 26.50 17.87 19.18 18.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.56   6.62   6.24 6.64 6.98 7.99 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:01.74   1:11.07   1:22.52 1:01.74 1:04.65 1:11.60 1:16.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:56.55   2:01.81   2:04.53 2:12.89 2:00.95 1:56.55 1:59.94
Combined First round 9 1:55.38   2:02.77   2:07.40 2:01.27 1:59.65 2:39.95 1:55.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:01.32   4:10.63   4:01.32 4:09.46 4:21.11
Combined First round 6 3:46.10   4:08.03   4:26.65 3:46.10 4:11.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 6:16.56   6:41.05   7:21.49 6:25.11 6:16.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 50     50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 36.34   39.58   49.77 38.04 36.34 40.59 40.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 4:28.79     4:28.79
Rubik's Clock Final 7 25.05   35.43   32.33 30.28 25.05 DNF 43.69
First round 8 25.42   27.80   32.26 26.79 25.42 25.94 30.68
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:02.74   2:19.32   2:37.95 2:11.05 2:21.49 2:02.74 2:25.43
Pyraminx First round 34 11.68   15.79   21.69 11.68 15.38 14.06 17.93
Skewb First round 14 10.92   23.20   31.63 29.74 23.67 10.92 16.20
Square-1 First round 14 1:07.03   2:10.46   2:13.84 1:07.03 1:11.01 3:45.19 3:06.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Wagner Victor Paiva Morais    Brazil
Wagner Victor Paiva Morais
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 14.41   15.54   15.76 15.17 16.19 14.41 15.69
Second round 20 14.85   16.72   21.03 18.57 15.50 14.85 16.08
First round 13 14.07   15.84   14.07 16.15 16.12 17.35 15.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:05.15   1:18.08   1:18.86 1:17.42 1:05.15 1:18.84 1:17.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:38.11     2:41.24 2:38.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.64   40.54   39.98 39.91 30.64 41.74 44.33
Square-1 Final 6 40.30   44.48   40.30 41.36 54.88 45.69 46.40
First round 6 44.39   48.71   49.84 51.26 44.39 1:27.92 45.02
Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza    Brazil
Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.56   17.53   14.66 22.91 14.56 15.02 DNF
First round 24 13.25   17.58   20.50 21.11 13.25 16.15 16.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:17.91   1:27.17   1:21.48 1:25.85 1:17.91 1:34.45 1:34.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 55.18   DNF   DNF DNF 55.18
First round 2 1:09.94   DNF   DNF 1:56.01 1:09.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.22   34.81   29.49 41.22 35.35 26.22 39.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/18 56:23     11/18 56:23 DNS
Wendel Rocha de Oliveira    Brazil
Wendel Rocha de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 15.19   15.64   15.19 17.64 15.23 15.45 16.23
Second round 18 13.60   16.51   15.93 16.02 19.59 17.58 13.60
First round 11 13.38   15.00   14.94 16.20 13.85 17.87 13.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.06   7.05   3.06 3.35 11.46 6.35 31.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.69   1:10.84   1:14.71 1:09.98 59.69 1:14.28 1:08.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:47.07     DNF 2:47.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.27   25.11   24.53 27.47 23.27 29.20 23.33
Second round 4 19.98   21.14   20.41 23.22 22.24 20.77 19.98
Combined First round 5 20.33   22.57   23.15 26.35 23.11 21.45 20.33
William Backhaus Lopes Moura    Brazil
William Backhaus Lopes Moura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.99   20.51   17.99 19.51 21.23 22.02 20.80
First round 43 16.36   22.77   16.36 20.70 24.44 23.18 24.49
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.30   18.56   DNF 14.67 13.30 16.55 24.47
First round 5 16.41   19.30   23.06 16.55 18.30 16.41 26.58
William Yudi Matunoshita Ito    Brazil
William Yudi Matunoshita Ito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 16.20   16.79   17.12 17.00 25.63 16.20 16.24
Second round 23 14.53   16.97   17.36 14.53 18.99 18.71 14.83
First round 19 14.11   16.63   17.33 17.52 15.85 16.71 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.04   5.83   6.23 6.00 6.72 5.04 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.52   52.90   49.52 55.51 1:12.83 52.45 50.74
Combined First round 4 43.26   52.90   53.06 47.52 58.13 43.26 59.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:35.29   1:44.65   1:42.13 1:42.13 1:49.69 1:35.29 1:51.70
Combined First round 5 1:36.64   1:44.60   1:44.92 1:36.64 1:40.61 1:57.89 1:48.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:27.41   3:56.64   3:44.29 3:27.41 4:38.21
Combined First round 4 3:22.27   3:52.91   4:35.49 3:22.27 3:40.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:21.08   5:43.30   6:06.37 5:42.46 5:21.08
Combined First round 6 5:58.62   6:35.90   7:16.92 6:32.16 5:58.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 25.46   30.23   29.35 25.46 30.14 31.20 51.79
Combined First round 15 22.71   28.75   29.59 31.59 39.23 25.06 22.71
Megaminx Final 4 1:22.96   1:25.41   1:30.50 1:24.91 1:25.55 1:25.76 1:22.96
Combined First round 4 1:15.99   1:24.07   1:15.99 1:25.02 1:23.61 1:24.83 1:23.76
Pyraminx Final 13 6.63   9.37   11.58 6.63 8.47 8.05 13.98
First round 10 5.85   7.06   6.09 5.85 6.72 8.36 16.00
Skewb Final 5 6.15   13.03   11.88 DNF 13.89 6.15 13.33
First round 2 5.55   9.76   5.55 12.12 9.92 9.92 9.45
Square-1 Final 2 28.02   31.94   29.20 42.44 32.45 34.18 28.02
First round 2 25.03   33.75   27.84 34.06 51.06 39.35 25.03
Yasmin Dias de Lima    Brazil
Yasmin Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 47.86   1:05.80   1:24.06 47.86 1:18.86 1:03.07 55.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 12.99   22.57   12.99 21.91 13.86 31.95 32.74
Skewb First round 20 27.95   36.48   51.98 37.03 27.95 31.88 40.54
Yngwie Onodera    Brazil
Yngwie Onodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 14.57   17.64   16.63 18.27 19.45 18.03 14.57
Second round 19 15.21   16.51   20.59 17.72 15.21 15.84 15.96
First round 22 15.69   16.84   17.96 15.69 16.15 19.61 16.41