Brasileiro 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-16~18  Brazil, Brasília, Distrito Federal Brasileiro 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.70  Pedro Roque 8.73  Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 9.88
 2x2x2 Cube  Israel Machado Soares 3.14  Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.28  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.47
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Roque 33.40  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 40.72  Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 42.02
 5x5x5 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:11.70  Pedro Roque 1:14.81  Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:26.54
 6x6x6 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:14.74  Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:30.07  Patricky Albani de Souza 2:52.85
 7x7x7 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.93  Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:23.52  Patricky Albani de Souza 3:55.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Diego Meneghetti 30.64  Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:13.63  Israel Machado Soares 1:36.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 26.33  Marlon de V. Marques 32.33  Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 36.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 13.83  Pedro Roque 16.49  Israel Machado Soares 19.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Diego Meneghetti 1:01.74  Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:25.93  Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:28.05
 Rubik's Clock  Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.65  Fabio Bini Graciose 17.15  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 18.29
 Megaminx  Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 53.00  João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:12.41  Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:14.21
 Pyraminx  Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.64  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.81  João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 5.11
 Skewb  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.44  João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 5.41  Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 5.48
 Square-1  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 12.48  Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 16.27  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.87
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Diego Meneghetti 11:59.00  Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 41:00.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 6/6 33:40  Diego Meneghetti 11/16 55:12  Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 14:07
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 7.78   8.57    Brazil 9.62 7.81 8.29 10.33 7.78
2 Pedro Roque 7.44   9.09    Brazil 9.43 10.14 11.72 7.44 7.70
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.14   9.85    Brazil 10.53 9.14 11.21 9.56 9.45
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.74   9.95    Brazil 10.61 9.30 9.94 11.46 8.74
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.13   10.50    Brazil 10.75 10.95 11.12 9.13 9.79
6 Key Yu Wan 10.38   11.34    Brazil 10.78 10.97 DNF 10.38 12.27
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.37   11.44    Brazil 10.83 12.98 9.37 11.39 12.09
8 Israel Machado Soares 10.41   11.52    Brazil 10.41 11.53 10.67 DNF 12.36
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 10.30   12.02    Brazil 13.15 11.37 11.55 10.30 17.17
10 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 9.87   12.07    Brazil 12.46 9.87 12.59 14.44 11.16
11 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.43   12.26    Brazil 11.94 16.68 11.13 10.43 13.72
12 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.69   12.34    Brazil 10.93 11.87 19.58 9.69 14.23
13 Diego Meneghetti 11.19   12.58    Brazil 13.07 12.75 11.92 11.19 13.32
14 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 9.89   12.74    Brazil 9.89 12.56 12.08 18.60 13.58
15 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.62   12.82    Brazil 13.01 12.10 13.35 11.62 14.19
16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 10.33   13.36    Brazil 15.77 15.08 12.21 12.79 10.33
17 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 11.76   13.37    Brazil 11.76 12.65 14.29 14.86 13.17
18 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.19   13.44    Brazil 12.01 11.19 16.84 17.94 11.47
19 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 10.90   13.60    Brazil 10.90 12.17 14.86 17.24 13.76
20 Rafael Carreiro Campos 13.48   14.04    Brazil 13.61 13.85 14.65 13.48 17.56
21 Bruno Xisto 13.15   14.28    Brazil 13.15 15.07 13.86 13.92 15.69
22 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 12.98   14.53    Brazil 17.72 13.96 12.98 15.13 14.49
23 Aharon Campoli Tono 12.39   14.66    Brazil 13.85 12.39 12.88 17.26 18.88
24 Patricky Albani de Souza 12.21   14.67    Brazil 12.21 15.40 19.13 13.07 15.54
25 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 12.15   14.83    Brazil 17.32 12.15 14.20 13.44 16.84
26 Wesley Oliveira Dias 12.72   14.98    Brazil 12.72 14.59 15.18 15.17 15.63
27 Gabriel Duarte 14.60   15.93    Brazil 15.42 16.83 14.60 16.45 15.91
28 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 15.34   16.21    Brazil 16.11 16.72 15.34 23.33 15.79
29 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 13.96   16.44    Brazil 19.91 16.55 16.59 13.96 16.19
30 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 16.11   17.19    Brazil 16.23 18.97 16.11 22.53 16.36
31 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 15.80   18.16    Brazil 23.14 21.30 15.98 17.19 15.80
32 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 14.23   18.31    Brazil 14.23 18.13 17.35 19.75 19.46
33 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 17.36   18.34    Brazil 17.36 17.96 18.80 18.54 18.53
34 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.41   18.52    Brazil 18.45 15.41 16.57 20.53 22.29
35 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 16.72   18.61    Brazil 19.63 20.32 16.97 16.72 19.23
36 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 15.70   18.70    Brazil 19.07 17.44 15.70 20.35 19.60
37 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 16.59   18.90    Brazil 17.54 18.06 21.11 29.74 16.59
38 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 13.21   18.92    Brazil 37.05 13.21 19.14 17.27 20.36
39 Murillo Gomes Otero 15.80   19.24    Brazil 20.98 18.20 23.14 18.54 15.80
40 Gabriel Faria 18.21   20.55    Brazil 19.10 21.59 18.21 43.07 20.95
41 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.79   20.74    Brazil 20.17 21.01 21.05 15.79 22.98
42 Marlon de V. Marques 17.98   21.51    Brazil 17.98 22.47 20.58 23.78 21.49
43 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 18.08   21.52    Brazil 23.56 21.52 19.59 18.08 23.45
44 Ronan Felipe Jorge 16.89   21.61    Brazil 19.38 25.36 20.46 24.99 16.89
45 Lucas Paz Charao 20.44   21.84    Brazil 20.44 25.86 21.53 22.97 21.01
46 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 15.73   22.15    Brazil 15.73 18.48 24.49 23.49 25.11
47 Suzane Coelho 17.24   22.53    Brazil 25.82 23.60 24.24 19.75 17.24
48 Arthur de Alencar Beiral 14.39   22.66    Brazil 27.49 20.55 24.49 22.93 14.39
49 Rafael Schultz 20.65   24.37    Brazil 20.65 20.90 26.88 30.60 25.32
50 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 18.55   24.50    Brazil 26.47 18.55 24.05 31.18 22.98
51 João Vitor Silvério de Oliveira 24.91   26.83    Brazil 27.91 27.44 24.91 26.36 26.69
52 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 21.19   27.25    Brazil 36.54 21.19 28.72 28.47 24.57
53 Caio Almeida Martins 24.83   27.41    Brazil 27.68 28.56 27.34 24.83 27.20
54 Lucas Dimitrios Bocorny Messias Christakou 23.80   30.80    Brazil 33.58 23.80 38.84 27.63 31.19
55 Felipe Baldívio Freires 24.51   30.80    Brazil 31.78 24.51 37.68 34.68 25.95
56 José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza 24.60   31.33    Brazil 34.56 24.60 DNF 29.31 30.12
57 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 28.15   31.46    Brazil 33.41 29.01 28.15 33.26 32.12
58 Augusto Paz Charao 24.65   31.73    Brazil 30.51 35.19 24.65 33.77 30.90
59 Gabriel Soares dos Santos 26.56   31.75    Brazil 26.56 36.17 29.17 31.59 34.48
60 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 28.48   32.46    Brazil 1:20.97 33.75 31.48 32.15 28.48
61 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 31.21   33.65    Brazil 35.88 32.99 31.21 41.55 32.08
62 Thiago Nogueira Barros 22.57   35.60    Brazil 30.36 DNF 46.54 29.91 22.57
63 Henrique Castro 21.25   36.31    Brazil 38.60 31.33 57.35 38.99 21.25
64 Lavynia Marques Leite 37.06   41.52    Brazil 50.55 37.26 37.06 45.21 42.09
65 Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos 33.41   42.54    Brazil 37.23 44.54 1:03.56 33.41 45.84
66 Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza 35.71   43.27    Brazil 53.05 38.53 38.84 35.71 52.44
67 Isabela França Prates 37.40   43.69    Brazil 47.34 39.57 37.40 49.55 44.15
68 Arthur Marreira Ribeiro 37.66   45.96    Brazil DNF 37.66 39.96 47.50 50.41
69 João Vitor Loureiro Ribeiro 37.75   46.23    Brazil 37.75 38.42 47.18 DNF 53.09
70 Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares 39.92   48.12    Brazil 1:23.28 50.90 46.33 39.92 47.12
71 Rafael Victor Lopes da Silva 35.39   50.94    Brazil DNF 40.30 58.59 35.39 53.93
72 Alessandra OIiveira 46.91   51.91    Brazil 1:00.43 47.17 1:00.46 48.12 46.91
73 Alécio Henrique Afonso Campos 44.94   55.13    Brazil 53.06 1:23.97 52.66 59.66 44.94
74 Gustavo Ruas Sarmento de Almeida 50.09   58.86    Brazil 50.14 1:07.83 1:10.02 58.61 50.09
75 Eduardo Rodrigues Miranda Martins 59.74   1:02.19    Brazil 1:04.35 1:01.45 59.74 1:09.58 1:00.78
76 Lucas Gabriel de Oliveira Passos Albuquerque 47.55   1:10.44    Brazil 1:10.96 1:15.09 1:12.26 1:08.10 47.55
77 Artur Paz Charao 1:04.30   1:11.14    Brazil 1:30.85 1:09.11 1:04.53 1:19.78 1:04.30
78 Laís Helena Réga Serra Marques 1:35.59   1:40.32    Brazil 1:57.10 1:39.57 1:42.80 1:38.58 1:35.59
79 João Luiz Melo Novaes 2:08.43   4:00.07    Brazil 7:18.85 7:03.88 2:22.42 2:33.91 2:08.43
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.08   9.64    Brazil 8.92 12.12 9.19 8.08 10.81
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.43   9.67    Brazil 8.43 12.24 10.07 9.60 9.34
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73   10.07    Brazil 9.28 11.01 11.30 9.92 6.73
4 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.72   10.24    Brazil 11.55 8.72 10.55 9.37 10.81
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.00   11.43    Brazil 12.46 9.00 10.97 11.21 12.10
6 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 10.25   11.90    Brazil 13.36 12.58 10.25 11.86 11.25
7 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.98   12.02    Brazil 13.43 11.10 10.98 13.36 11.59
8 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.31   12.03    Brazil 12.42 14.11 12.83 10.31 10.84
9 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.24   12.03    Brazil 18.88 11.70 11.24 12.85 11.55
10 Key Yu Wan 9.41   12.24    Brazil 9.41 10.40 12.09 15.63 14.24
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 10.78   12.24    Brazil 12.69 12.62 11.41 10.78 12.77
12 Israel Machado Soares 9.43   12.25    Brazil 12.10 10.63 14.02 9.43 14.90
13 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.12   12.31    Brazil 11.47 12.59 12.88 14.55 10.12
14 Wesley Oliveira Dias 10.85   12.48    Brazil 12.48 14.50 11.77 13.20 10.85
15 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.74   12.73    Brazil 12.63 11.74 15.02 12.02 13.55
16 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.06   12.88    Brazil 13.58 12.89 12.17 13.62 11.06
17 Diego Meneghetti 12.43   12.94    Brazil 13.88 12.43 17.99 12.47 12.47
18 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 11.33   13.49    Brazil 11.33 12.95 12.73 15.84 14.79
19 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 12.91   13.58    Brazil 12.91 14.65 19.41 12.95 13.13
20 Aharon Campoli Tono 12.50   13.66    Brazil 16.08 13.43 13.28 12.50 14.26
21 Patricky Albani de Souza 10.63   13.97    Brazil 17.75 14.75 10.63 14.51 12.66
22 Rafael Carreiro Campos 11.99   14.40    Brazil 14.93 11.99 15.32 14.45 13.82
23 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 12.61   14.99    Brazil 14.77 13.50 23.20 16.71 12.61
24 Bruno Xisto 13.75   15.05    Brazil 18.91 16.54 14.06 14.54 13.75
25 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.61   15.27    Brazil 17.66 13.61 15.63 13.66 16.53
26 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 13.93   15.76    Brazil 14.44 14.58 27.15 18.27 13.93
27 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.70   15.80    Brazil 13.31 DNF 12.70 19.55 14.53
28 Gabriel Duarte 12.28   15.93    Brazil 16.29 15.59 12.28 15.91 19.38
29 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 14.95   16.49    Brazil 16.63 16.27 17.80 16.56 14.95
30 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 14.67   16.50    Brazil 16.47 16.51 29.52 14.67 16.53
31 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 13.37   16.98    Brazil 17.08 17.92 18.96 15.94 13.37
32 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 15.93   17.24    Brazil 17.27 17.87 18.51 15.93 16.59
33 Murillo Gomes Otero 16.07   17.40    Brazil 23.42 16.56 17.98 16.07 17.67
34 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.93   17.92    Brazil 17.56 14.93 20.10 17.05 19.16
35 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 14.91   17.97    Brazil 18.87 17.00 19.13 14.91 18.05
36 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 16.70   18.07    Brazil 16.70 17.29 19.51 17.41 21.67
37 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 16.87   19.23    Brazil 23.03 19.23 16.87 16.91 21.56
38 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 17.54   19.33    Brazil 19.54 17.54 18.86 19.59 23.87
39 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.48   19.59    Brazil 25.66 17.43 24.42 16.92 15.48
40 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.32   19.62    Brazil 16.32 18.28 25.27 18.76 21.81
41 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 16.31   20.24    Brazil 16.31 18.25 22.66 19.80 24.23
42 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 17.23   20.44    Brazil 18.58 25.64 21.75 21.00 17.23
43 Arthur de Alencar Beiral 19.33   20.86    Brazil 19.33 20.37 19.53 25.06 22.68
44 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 14.44   21.43    Brazil 16.88 28.42 14.44 DNF 19.00
45 Marlon de V. Marques 21.05   23.76    Brazil 23.81 22.74 21.05 47.01 24.72
46 Suzane Coelho 21.34   24.66    Brazil 45.49 22.72 21.34 27.91 23.35
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 7.47   8.70    Brazil 8.98 7.47 8.08 9.99 9.03
2 Pedro Roque 8.56   8.73    Brazil 8.56 8.81 8.56 11.38 8.82
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.88   9.88    Brazil 9.66 11.16 10.60 9.38 8.88
4 Israel Machado Soares 9.51   10.90    Brazil 12.46 9.51 10.44 13.00 9.81
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.36   11.36    Brazil 9.78 12.43 12.55 11.88 9.36
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.54   11.53    Brazil 13.60 11.34 10.54 11.69 11.57
7 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 8.14   11.77    Brazil 11.63 10.74 8.14 12.94 13.40
8 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 11.27   12.12    Brazil 12.01 11.46 11.27 12.89 14.56
9 Key Yu Wan 10.28   12.25    Brazil 15.42 10.28 10.87 12.98 12.89
10 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.70   12.52    Brazil 11.76 11.70 14.34 13.21 12.58
11 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.30   12.56    Brazil 11.09 11.61 10.30 14.97 17.32
12 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.53   12.64    Brazil 12.92 10.53 11.00 15.08 14.01
13 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.17   12.75    Brazil 13.50 13.31 11.17 20.71 11.43
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.68   12.79    Brazil 19.31 12.35 8.68 11.25 14.78
15 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.85   12.83    Brazil 13.57 10.85 14.13 12.67 12.25
16 Wesley Oliveira Dias 13.72   14.64    Brazil 15.77 14.24 16.45 13.92 13.72
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1.85   2.56    Brazil 1.85 2.40 3.14 2.40 2.88
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.09   3.27    Brazil 3.57 3.88 3.09 3.13 3.12
3 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.99   3.57    Brazil 3.72 2.99 3.48 6.00 3.51
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.71   3.68    Brazil 3.96 3.38 4.50 3.70 2.71
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.53   3.76    Brazil 3.53 4.09 4.65 3.65 3.53
6 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.64   4.15    Brazil 2.64 3.82 3.61 5.02 6.01
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 4.19   4.28    Brazil 4.19 4.27 6.02 4.21 4.36
8 Israel Machado Soares 3.20   4.47    Brazil 3.20 4.39 7.80 4.68 4.35
9 Pedro Miranda Moreira 2.78   4.52    Brazil 3.04 8.90 4.79 5.72 2.78
10 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.29   4.73    Brazil 3.29 4.57 5.44 4.68 4.93
11 Pedro Roque 3.23   4.80    Brazil 4.49 3.23 7.38 5.33 4.59
12 Wesley Oliveira Dias 2.93   4.85    Brazil 6.55 2.93 7.32 3.70 4.31
13 Patricky Albani de Souza 4.82   4.96    Brazil 5.18 4.84 4.82 4.86 5.61
14 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.07   4.99    Brazil 4.60 4.50 8.27 5.87 4.07
15 Key Yu Wan 3.82   5.00    Brazil 4.26 4.44 11.75 3.82 6.31
16 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 4.38   5.06    Brazil 5.13 4.38 4.78 5.28 7.61
17 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 3.36   5.16    Brazil 4.96 3.36 5.76 8.33 4.75
18 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.85   5.25    Brazil 5.42 2.85 6.91 6.47 3.87
19 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2.96   5.28    Brazil 5.82 2.96 6.21 5.82 4.20
20 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.29   5.55    Brazil 4.84 3.29 5.80 6.02 6.19
21 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3.62   5.63    Brazil 3.98 7.03 DNF 5.88 3.62
22 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 3.47   5.68    Brazil 7.31 5.01 5.33 6.69 3.47
23 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.99   5.94    Brazil 6.77 5.64 6.45 5.74 3.99
24 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.96   6.13    Brazil 11.17 6.68 5.83 5.87 3.96
25 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 5.72   6.15    Brazil 6.27 5.72 6.85 6.00 6.17
26 Bruno Xisto 3.80   6.28    Brazil 5.28 4.72 9.90 8.85 3.80
27 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 5.02   6.32    Brazil 7.90 5.02 7.32 5.46 6.18
28 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 5.13   6.41    Brazil 6.59 6.13 8.56 6.50 5.13
29 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.47   6.47    Brazil 5.65 7.01 8.93 4.47 6.75
30 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 6.32   6.52    Brazil 11.94 6.33 6.68 6.54 6.32
31 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.21   6.55    Brazil 8.35 5.21 6.41 7.62 5.62
32 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5.57   6.56    Brazil 5.69 5.57 5.90 8.35 8.09
33 Suzane Coelho 5.20   6.57    Brazil 13.08 5.20 6.08 6.62 7.02
34 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5.64   6.63    Brazil 6.85 5.64 7.79 6.65 6.39
35 Murillo Gomes Otero 5.31   6.77    Brazil 6.25 7.41 6.70 5.31 7.36
36 Rafael Carreiro Campos 5.28   6.84    Brazil 8.54 7.24 5.28 5.65 7.62
37 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 5.95   6.91    Brazil 6.65 5.95 10.27 7.32 6.76
38 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.77   7.18    Brazil 7.70 3.77 6.14 8.48 7.71
39 Gabriel Duarte 4.24   7.35    Brazil 4.24 6.40 9.97 6.94 8.70
40 Arthur de Alencar Beiral 5.37   7.39    Brazil 9.23 6.90 6.05 5.37 9.25
41 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 5.26   7.74    Brazil 6.89 8.41 8.46 7.93 5.26
42 Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto 5.73   7.77    Brazil 8.45 7.09 7.77 12.41 5.73
43 Rafael Schultz 5.72   8.03    Brazil 9.69 5.72 8.40 DNF 6.01
44 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.23   8.39    Brazil 12.58 6.23 7.41 7.37 10.40
45 Caio Almeida Martins 5.99   8.55    Brazil 8.83 6.98 10.30 5.99 9.83
46 Henrique Castro 5.62   8.93    Brazil 9.72 8.24 5.62 8.82 16.39
47 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.54   10.08    Brazil 6.54 10.31 9.89 30.83 10.04
48 Marlon de V. Marques 8.92   10.80    Brazil 11.35 9.44 11.61 DNF 8.92
49 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 9.87   10.82    Brazil 12.58 10.43 9.87 10.12 11.91
50 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 8.32   11.19    Brazil 8.32 11.40 12.08 25.12 10.08
51 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 9.33   11.65    Brazil 14.75 9.84 10.35 14.92 9.33
52 Ronan Felipe Jorge 7.67   11.67    Brazil 7.67 11.91 21.14 9.81 13.29
53 Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos 9.80   11.67    Brazil 11.51 9.80 11.65 11.85 17.67
54 Thiago Nogueira Barros 9.43   11.81    Brazil 14.29 10.45 10.69 16.60 9.43
55 Gabriel Soares dos Santos 9.08   12.22    Brazil 9.08 12.47 11.40 12.79 13.29
56 Alécio Henrique Afonso Campos 8.03   13.78    Brazil 8.03 20.80 10.48 17.35 13.52
57 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 7.42   13.87    Brazil 7.42 15.79 15.88 11.24 14.58
58 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.45   14.14    Brazil 13.19 27.82 12.45 15.89 13.34
59 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 13.50   17.22    Brazil 14.44 13.50 20.58 DNF 16.63
60 Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares 14.05   19.60    Brazil 15.50 25.40 17.90 14.05 41.07
61 Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza 14.87   20.93    Brazil 21.49 14.87 20.95 38.18 20.34
62 Talía Vieira da Silva 16.42   24.90    Brazil 27.34 23.95 16.42 24.05 26.71
63 João Luiz Melo Novaes 38.21   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 38.21 DNF 59.87
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1.45   3.04    Brazil 1.45 3.24 4.18 1.70 46.57
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.77   3.07    Brazil 1.77 5.94 3.29 3.39 2.52
3 Pedro Roque 1.59   3.45    Brazil 1.59 3.86 3.16 3.83 3.35
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.19   3.60    Brazil 3.19 4.61 3.46 3.69 3.64
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 2.09   3.64    Brazil 2.09 4.76 3.52 3.43 3.98
6 Key Yu Wan 2.02   3.88    Brazil 2.02 4.07 4.92 3.90 3.68
7 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.36   4.05    Brazil 3.71 4.74 3.71 3.36 4.93
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.45   4.26    Brazil 3.68 4.10 10.95 5.01 3.45
9 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1.73   4.42    Brazil 1.73 4.51 4.59 4.16 5.01
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.14   4.42    Brazil 2.14 3.32 5.36 4.57 5.85
11 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.35   4.44    Brazil 5.08 2.35 7.21 4.25 3.98
12 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3.30   4.69    Brazil 5.51 4.33 4.91 4.84 3.30
13 Israel Machado Soares 3.62   4.85    Brazil 3.62 5.48 4.71 4.35 DNF
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4.27   5.06    Brazil 4.96 4.67 4.27 DNF 5.54
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.35   5.09    Brazil 4.82 4.65 4.35 6.06 5.81
16 Wesley Oliveira Dias 4.65   5.27    Brazil 5.21 4.65 5.81 6.14 4.78
17 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 4.36   5.38    Brazil 6.74 4.36 4.85 4.56 7.27
18 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.51   5.65    Brazil 4.51 7.15 8.27 4.94 4.85
19 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 4.17   5.69    Brazil 6.71 4.17 6.23 6.40 4.43
20 Patricky Albani de Souza 4.17   5.73    Brazil 4.17 7.38 5.71 5.36 6.11
21 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 4.90   5.83    Brazil 8.37 5.87 5.84 5.78 4.90
22 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 3.09   5.86    Brazil 3.09 7.06 5.47 DNF 5.04
23 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 4.79   5.91    Brazil DNF 6.39 5.72 5.61 4.79
24 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.15   5.93    Brazil 6.48 5.21 6.51 6.10 5.15
25 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 3.26   5.94    Brazil 6.57 5.29 3.26 8.87 5.95
26 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 4.61   5.96    Brazil 7.53 DNF 4.76 5.58 4.61
27 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 4.67   5.99    Brazil 6.28 7.57 5.82 5.86 4.67
28 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2.81   6.29    Brazil 2.81 4.87 9.99 4.01 DNF
29 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 5.82   6.39    Brazil 6.03 7.29 5.82 6.69 6.45
30 Bruno Xisto 4.43   7.27    Brazil 12.44 6.06 10.07 4.43 5.67
31 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.53   7.70    Brazil 8.67 8.89 3.53 5.55 10.73
32 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 6.28   8.06    Brazil 6.28 9.54 8.00 7.20 8.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Israel Machado Soares 2.11   3.14    Brazil 3.14 3.34 4.19 2.95 2.11
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.30   3.28    Brazil 4.13 6.29 2.80 2.30 2.90
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.02   3.47    Brazil 3.02 4.35 3.51 3.05 3.84
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1.82   3.51    Brazil 3.59 2.90 4.35 1.82 4.03
5 Pedro Roque 2.43   3.65    Brazil 4.28 2.71 4.07 2.43 4.18
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.89   3.73    Brazil 3.92 3.37 2.89 5.14 3.90
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.08   4.11    Brazil 3.33 3.74 5.27 3.08 5.31
8 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.73   4.16    Brazil 4.33 5.22 3.50 2.73 4.65
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2.71   4.20    Brazil 5.43 4.37 3.86 2.71 4.38
10 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.74   4.45    Brazil 3.87 4.58 5.00 2.74 4.91
11 Key Yu Wan 3.35   4.47    Brazil 4.76 6.42 4.13 3.35 4.53
12 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.06   4.50    Brazil 5.14 4.08 5.97 4.06 4.27
13 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 2.38   4.53    Brazil 6.07 4.82 3.76 2.38 5.02
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.68   4.56    Brazil 5.67 6.78 4.48 3.52 2.68
15 Pedro Miranda Moreira 2.42   5.25    Brazil 6.11 5.92 3.71 2.42 6.93
16 Wesley Oliveira Dias 4.60   5.28    Brazil 5.00 5.59 6.14 5.24 4.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 29.53   30.84   SAR  Brazil 30.28 30.98 31.27 40.33 29.53
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 38.72   40.27    Brazil 39.18 42.76 44.89 38.87 38.72
3 Rafael Carreiro Campos 39.63   41.99    Brazil 40.08 39.63 44.09 41.80 48.06
4 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 39.22   42.21    Brazil 40.24 44.36 50.63 39.22 42.02
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 37.35   43.87    Brazil 42.99 42.86 37.35 56.99 45.77
6 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 43.40   45.32    Brazil 43.40 44.51 51.12 46.08 45.38
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 43.07   46.02    Brazil 46.87 53.75 43.07 45.86 45.33
8 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 44.41   48.63    Brazil 49.58 47.00 49.32 44.41 49.65
9 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 45.62   49.15    Brazil 45.62 54.37 48.07 50.70 48.69
10 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 41.87   50.39    Brazil 50.06 41.87 56.62 53.54 47.56
11 Patricky Albani de Souza 42.55   50.50    Brazil 47.06 55.32 49.13 1:03.53 42.55
12 Pedro Santos Guimarães 48.14   52.52    Brazil 48.14 50.88 53.64 56.15 53.05
13 Aharon Campoli Tono 49.88   53.83    Brazil 1:01.25 58.30 50.51 52.68 49.88
14 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 46.14   54.46    Brazil 58.31 49.27 55.81 1:08.22 46.14
15 Pedro Miranda Moreira 48.76   54.72    Brazil 1:03.15 50.73 1:11.59 50.29 48.76
16 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 55.08   57.23    Brazil 55.34 1:00.45 55.90 55.08 1:28.03
17 Wesley Oliveira Dias 49.34   57.62    Brazil 1:02.86 57.77 54.84 1:00.24 49.34
18 Adriano Matoba Lipski 49.65   58.88    Brazil 1:01.87 1:00.45 49.65 58.82 57.36
19 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 53.01   58.99    Brazil 53.01 57.88 1:01.89 57.20 1:02.63
20 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 56.06   1:00.17    Brazil 59.75 59.76 1:03.04 56.06 1:01.01
21 Key Yu Wan 53.45   1:00.38    Brazil 53.45 1:05.97 1:05.95 59.46 55.73
22 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 56.69   1:04.44    Brazil 59.95 1:11.42 1:18.94 1:01.95 56.69
23 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 1:06.30      Brazil 1:06.30 1:10.55
24 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:07.34      Brazil 1:13.72 1:07.34
25 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:08.56      Brazil 1:08.56 1:13.25
26 Gabriel Duarte 1:10.50      Brazil 1:11.93 1:10.50
27 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:12.75      Brazil 1:13.40 1:12.75
28 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:12.86      Brazil 1:12.86 1:15.54
29 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:16.62      Brazil 1:40.15 1:16.62
30 Bruno Xisto 1:21.79      Brazil 1:21.79 1:26.38
31 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:22.99      Brazil 1:28.53 1:22.99
32 Marlon de V. Marques 1:29.83      Brazil 1:40.54 1:29.83
33 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 1:35.74      Brazil 1:35.74 DNF
34 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 1:48.63      Brazil 1:48.63 1:58.75
35 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 1:51.96      Brazil DNF 1:51.96
36 Suzane Coelho 1:55.66      Brazil 1:55.66 2:24.16
37 Arthur de Alencar Beiral 1:59.70      Brazil 2:06.29 1:59.70
38 Thiago Nogueira Barros 1:59.94      Brazil 1:59.94 DNF
39 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 2:00.58      Brazil DNF 2:00.58
40 José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza 2:13.79      Brazil 2:13.79 2:15.11
41 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 2:17.81      Brazil DNF 2:17.81
42 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 28.64   33.40    Brazil 34.19 32.47 33.54 34.82 28.64
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 36.23   40.72    Brazil 44.45 40.25 39.06 36.23 42.85
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 34.03   42.02    Brazil 43.25 41.81 34.03 46.82 41.00
4 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 36.37   43.11    Brazil 43.21 45.82 45.49 40.63 36.37
5 Rafael Carreiro Campos 35.53   43.89    Brazil 38.69 46.56 35.53 48.34 46.41
6 Patricky Albani de Souza 42.55   46.83    Brazil 44.95 47.13 54.72 48.41 42.55
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 41.76   47.17    Brazil 43.39 41.76 1:07.82 49.60 48.51
8 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 43.37   47.29    Brazil 47.48 43.37 56.43 44.90 49.50
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 44.25   50.45    Brazil 53.56 51.83 53.71 45.97 44.25
10 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 47.86   52.73    Brazil 53.16 49.58 47.86 55.45 56.30
11 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 50.44   54.17    Brazil 50.44 54.02 56.06 54.50 54.00
12 Pedro Santos Guimarães 51.29   55.34    Brazil 1:00.54 54.00 1:00.01 52.02 51.29
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 58.98   1:10.85    Brazil 1:10.92 58.98 1:09.34 1:12.29 1:14.00
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:06.44   1:12.85    Brazil 1:12.81 1:11.97 1:17.65 1:06.44 1:13.77
3 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:09.84   1:21.20    Brazil 1:17.53 1:20.49 1:25.59 1:09.84 1:36.53
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:24.67   1:27.70    Brazil 1:27.65 1:27.78 1:31.01 1:24.67 1:27.67
5 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:22.21   1:30.75    Brazil 1:33.83 1:50.01 1:34.07 1:22.21 1:24.36
6 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 1:31.94   1:34.73    Brazil 1:33.04 1:42.10 1:33.28 1:31.94 1:37.88
7 Patricky Albani de Souza 1:23.70   1:36.33    Brazil 1:45.26 1:36.87 1:23.70 1:26.86 1:49.40
8 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 1:27.12   1:41.57    Brazil 2:03.63 1:27.12 1:32.15 1:35.01 1:57.55
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:37.13   1:43.47    Brazil 1:49.09 1:37.13 1:59.73 1:41.36 1:39.95
10 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:33.34   1:46.02    Brazil 1:49.44 1:45.43 1:33.34 1:43.19 2:20.01
11 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:43.46   1:52.47    Brazil 1:44.68 1:55.16 1:57.58 2:03.75 1:43.46
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:50.25   1:53.84    Brazil 1:51.12 1:57.47 1:50.25 1:52.94 2:18.23
13 Key Yu Wan 1:48.06   1:56.30    Brazil 1:48.06 2:03.63 1:54.51 2:11.87 1:50.75
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 1:44.69   1:56.44    Brazil 1:59.43 1:44.69 2:22.76 1:55.47 1:54.42
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:45.48   2:00.06    Brazil 1:52.38 1:55.85 2:28.45 2:11.96 1:45.48
16 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:50.07   2:01.47    Brazil 2:20.19 2:01.00 2:00.39 1:50.07 2:03.01
17 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:41.45   2:05.77    Brazil 2:04.89 1:41.45 2:05.86 2:06.65 2:06.57
18 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:53.37   2:06.36    Brazil 2:14.41 1:53.37 2:23.61 2:07.03 1:57.65
19 Gabriel Duarte 2:19.62      Brazil DNF 2:19.62
20 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:33.08      Brazil 2:41.40 2:33.08
21 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 2:34.56      Brazil 2:34.56 DNF
22 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2:37.89      Brazil 2:43.80 2:37.89
23 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2:39.18      Brazil 2:39.18 2:45.91
24 Bruno Xisto 2:43.62      Brazil 2:43.62 2:58.63
25 Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto 2:56.96      Brazil 3:28.40 2:56.96
26 José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza 3:10.76      Brazil 3:10.76 3:45.45
27 Ronan Felipe Jorge 3:24.13      Brazil 3:40.64 3:24.13
28 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:07.95   1:11.70    Brazil 1:16.40 1:12.68 1:08.27 1:14.15 1:07.95
2 Pedro Roque 1:07.31   1:14.81    Brazil 1:15.02 1:18.12 1:12.61 1:07.31 1:16.80
3 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:11.30   1:26.54    Brazil 1:24.28 1:27.29 1:28.05 DNF 1:11.30
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:24.35   1:32.97    Brazil 1:27.98 1:36.90 1:58.17 1:34.04 1:24.35
5 Patricky Albani de Souza 1:31.32   1:35.40    Brazil 1:31.32 1:38.62 1:33.20 1:35.28 1:37.72
6 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:33.72   1:38.99    Brazil 1:36.71 1:37.20 1:43.05 1:33.72 1:44.66
7 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:29.04   1:41.04    Brazil 2:07.09 1:38.80 1:40.79 1:29.04 1:43.54
8 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:25.09   1:42.70    Brazil 1:53.39 1:33.48 1:41.22 DNF 1:25.09
9 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 1:33.92   1:46.52    Brazil DNF 2:04.57 1:35.06 1:33.92 1:39.94
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:41.29   1:47.67    Brazil 1:47.40 1:43.44 1:52.18 2:04.67 1:41.29
11 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:50.24   1:54.93    Brazil 1:50.24 1:53.74 1:59.25 1:51.80 2:01.81
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:08.77   2:11.19    Brazil 2:13.04 2:11.76 2:08.77
2 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:25.81   2:29.23    Brazil 2:26.94 2:34.94 2:25.81
3 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:43.58   2:51.41    Brazil 2:43.58 3:02.83 2:47.83
4 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 2:42.53   2:56.98    Brazil 3:24.82 2:43.59 2:42.53
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:51.65   3:03.64    Brazil 3:08.18 3:11.08 2:51.65
6 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3:17.56   3:21.77    Brazil 3:21.00 3:26.74 3:17.56
7 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3:33.16      Brazil 3:33.16
8 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:46.41      Brazil 3:46.41
9 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3:50.03      Brazil 3:50.03
10 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4:54.11      Brazil 4:54.11
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 4:55.24      Brazil 4:55.24
12 José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza 5:16.98      Brazil 5:16.98
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:57.27   NR 2:14.74    Brazil 2:31.45 2:15.49 1:57.27
2 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:18.86   2:30.07    Brazil 2:31.69 2:39.66 2:18.86
3 Patricky Albani de Souza 2:44.99   2:52.85    Brazil 2:55.50 2:58.07 2:44.99
4 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 2:51.96   3:06.65    Brazil 3:14.60 2:51.96 3:13.39
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:56.82   3:12.45    Brazil 2:56.82 2:58.48 3:42.06
6 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3:02.34   3:13.16    Brazil 3:16.59 3:02.34 3:20.54
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.03   NR 3:01.84   NR  Brazil 2:59.91 3:09.57 2:56.03
2 Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:18.01   3:35.83    Brazil 4:03.34 3:26.14 3:18.01
3 Patricky Albani de Souza 3:41.94   3:58.41    Brazil 4:14.02 3:41.94 3:59.27
4 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 3:58.80   4:30.87    Brazil 3:58.80 5:08.98 4:24.82
5 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:01.10   4:32.91    Brazil 4:51.07 4:46.56 4:01.10
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5:09.46      Brazil 5:09.46
7 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:16.03      Brazil 5:16.03
8 Pedro Roque 5:23.11      Brazil 5:23.11
9 Aharon Campoli Tono 5:38.80      Brazil 5:38.80
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 7:05.32      Brazil 7:05.32
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:05.45      Brazil 7:05.45
12 José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:59.31   2:59.93   NR  Brazil 3:00.19 2:59.31 3:00.28
2 Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:16.87   3:23.52    Brazil 3:28.15 3:25.53 3:16.87
3 Patricky Albani de Souza 3:50.41   3:55.96    Brazil 4:05.58 3:50.41 3:51.90
4 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 4:16.27   4:24.75    Brazil 4:21.11 4:36.88 4:16.27
5 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:39.69   4:45.21    Brazil 4:49.57 4:46.38 4:39.69
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4:50.69   5:00.97    Brazil 5:09.47 4:50.69 5:02.74
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 33.38   DNF    Brazil 38.79 33.38 DNF
2 Israel Machado Soares 1:17.85   DNF    Brazil 1:17.85 DNF DNF
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:20.55   DNF    Brazil 1:44.67 1:20.55 DNF
4 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:10.76   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:38.88 3:10.76
5 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 3:19.51   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:19.51
6 Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto 3:22.92   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:22.92
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:28.47   DNF    Brazil 4:12.49 DNF 3:28.47
8 Key Yu Wan 4:21.48   DNF    Brazil 4:21.48 DNF DNF
9 Felipe Baldívio Freires 8:53.99   DNF    Brazil DNF 8:53.99 DNF
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Marlon de V. Marques DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
10 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Murilo Coutinho Silva DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Wesley Oliveira Dias DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 30.64   35.25    Brazil 33.01 30.64 42.11
2 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:13.63   1:18.02    Brazil 1:13.63 1:14.93 1:25.49
3 Israel Machado Soares 1:36.57   DNF    Brazil 1:36.57 DNF 1:49.83
4 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 2:25.18   DNF    Brazil 2:25.18 DNF DNF
5 Key Yu Wan 3:19.01   DNF    Brazil 3:19.01 DNF DNF
6 Aharon Campoli Tono 4:10.66   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:10.66 DNF
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
7 Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 24   26.33    Brazil 25 24 30
2 Marlon de V. Marques 31   32.33    Brazil 34 32 31
3 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 31   36.33    Brazil 39 39 31
4 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 41   41.33    Brazil 41 41 42
5 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 34   42.33    Brazil 45 48 34
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 40   45.00    Brazil 40 49 46
7 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 39   45.67    Brazil 39 52 46
8 Key Yu Wan 44   53.33    Brazil 52 64 44
9 Diego Meneghetti 30   DNF    Brazil 34 30 DNF
10 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 31   DNF    Brazil 31 31 DNF
11 Murillo Gomes Otero 33   DNF    Brazil DNF 33 DNF
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 36   DNF    Brazil DNS 36 36
13 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 38   DNF    Brazil 38 DNF DNF
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 43   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF 43
15 Aharon Campoli Tono 44   DNF    Brazil DNF 56 44
15 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 44   DNF    Brazil DNF 44 46
17 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 47   DNF    Brazil 47 DNS DNS
18 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 56   DNF    Brazil DNF 56 DNF
19 Anderson Alessandro Pavia DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
19 Gabriel Faria DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.71   15.02    Brazil 14.16 10.71 17.12 16.62 14.28
2 Pedro Roque 12.84   15.40    Brazil 12.84 15.93 13.69 16.77 16.58
3 Israel Machado Soares 13.69   17.87    Brazil 13.69 17.68 17.29 18.63 20.53
4 Diego Meneghetti 15.12   18.08    Brazil 16.05 26.72 15.12 18.43 19.75
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 16.15   18.91    Brazil 19.90 17.20 16.15 21.42 19.63
6 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 15.31   19.56    Brazil 15.31 19.62 20.00 19.06 30.63
7 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 18.26   19.81    Brazil 21.85 18.87 18.71 18.26 22.39
8 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 18.30   19.90    Brazil 19.32 18.30 22.68 21.27 19.10
9 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.38   20.76    Brazil 23.12 20.37 19.38 22.15 19.76
10 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 19.73   21.13    Brazil 21.15 25.26 19.73 20.06 22.17
11 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 18.67   22.09    Brazil 22.74 21.13 18.67 23.93 22.40
12 Rafael Carreiro Campos 20.20   23.47    Brazil 23.25 23.90 20.20 23.25 24.17
13 Pedro Miranda Moreira 18.02   24.18    Brazil 24.93 23.20 26.35 24.42 18.02
14 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 23.14   24.57    Brazil 23.94 23.14 25.89 30.64 23.87
15 Bruno Xisto 22.38   26.44    Brazil 26.94 31.21 28.80 22.38 23.57
16 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 17.75   26.53    Brazil 24.05 17.75 33.46 26.39 29.14
17 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 24.53   26.66    Brazil 24.53 31.10 26.76 25.64 27.59
18 Aharon Campoli Tono 16.99   27.40    Brazil 29.57 16.99 30.88 28.82 23.80
19 Key Yu Wan 24.28   27.74    Brazil 24.52 35.85 24.28 27.91 30.78
20 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 24.10   27.99    Brazil 33.01 29.18 27.12 24.10 27.67
21 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 24.70   28.18    Brazil 24.70 28.70 29.84 27.51 28.34
22 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 20.02   28.32    Brazil 20.24 41.69 23.02 20.02 DNF
23 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 23.50   28.48    Brazil 31.00 27.51 28.23 23.50 29.69
24 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 26.40   29.41    Brazil 30.01 30.57 27.97 26.40 30.26
25 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 19.56   30.28    Brazil 29.25 29.28 19.56 DNF 32.30
26 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 29.58   31.40    Brazil 32.58 30.14 31.48 33.68 29.58
27 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 29.19   34.45    Brazil 40.94 29.39 40.45 33.52 29.19
28 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 34.26   38.78    Brazil 43.67 34.26 38.92 41.47 35.94
29 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 31.56   39.82    Brazil 43.28 35.54 31.56 40.64 54.30
30 Fabio Bini Graciose 36.10   39.87    Brazil 42.17 38.20 39.25 36.10 1:06.02
31 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 39.54   42.08    Brazil 44.82 57.39 41.48 39.93 39.54
32 Murillo Gomes Otero 34.42   43.48    Brazil 45.94 41.79 46.07 42.72 34.42
33 Suzane Coelho 39.28   45.69    Brazil 1:02.32 39.28 45.96 40.46 50.65
34 Ronan Felipe Jorge 35.86   48.67    Brazil 35.86 49.64 1:03.33 54.20 42.18
35 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 42.57   54.04    Brazil 42.81 57.62 42.57 1:01.70 1:34.42
36 Marlon de V. Marques 37.78   54.47    Brazil 1:05.74 45.50 1:18.79 37.78 52.16
37 Felipe Baldívio Freires 49.88   55.65    Brazil 49.88 58.38 55.68 54.20 57.06
38 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 48.21   58.85    Brazil 48.21 1:04.31 56.57 1:05.14 55.68
39 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 48.53   1:04.91    Brazil 1:12.63 48.53 50.49 2:11.70 1:11.60
40 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 1:01.81      Brazil 1:34.31 1:01.81
41 Rafael Victor Lopes da Silva 1:45.14      Brazil 1:45.14 DNF
42 Lucas Dimitrios Bocorny Messias Christakou 1:46.12      Brazil DNF 1:46.12
43 Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.49   13.37   NR  Brazil 12.77 16.14 11.76 15.59 10.49
2 Pedro Roque 12.92   15.40    Brazil 12.92 13.80 16.75 15.64 17.08
3 Israel Machado Soares 12.26   17.96    Brazil 16.44 21.24 16.19 12.26 22.47
4 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 13.79   19.47    Brazil 13.79 19.02 22.19 20.38 19.00
5 Diego Meneghetti 15.35   20.20    Brazil 18.15 21.21 15.35 21.24 21.92
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 18.66   21.12    Brazil 20.22 22.63 20.51 DNF 18.66
7 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 19.42   21.94    Brazil 22.15 22.80 19.42 24.46 20.86
8 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 20.06   22.17    Brazil 20.06 20.45 22.87 23.18 23.54
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.70   22.39    Brazil 14.70 23.68 19.04 24.46 24.97
10 Pedro Santos Guimarães 20.85   23.38    Brazil 23.57 20.85 21.45 25.11 28.16
11 Rafael Carreiro Campos 17.88   23.43    Brazil 24.26 17.88 22.36 30.75 23.67
12 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 21.86   23.56    Brazil 23.17 27.04 22.48 21.86 25.04
13 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 22.33   23.78    Brazil 29.77 24.09 22.33 22.39 24.85
14 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 22.82   24.83    Brazil 22.92 22.82 25.91 30.07 25.65
15 Pedro Miranda Moreira 22.09   25.28    Brazil 27.03 24.68 32.33 24.13 22.09
16 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 24.72   26.76    Brazil 27.56 24.72 27.01 25.71 29.87
17 Bruno Xisto 21.10   27.90    Brazil 29.17 31.09 21.10 DNF 23.43
18 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23.59   30.01    Brazil 33.01 27.97 46.69 29.05 23.59
19 Key Yu Wan 28.42   30.16    Brazil 36.17 28.42 28.92 31.99 29.57
20 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 23.76   31.36    Brazil 23.76 28.71 24.77 1:13.89 40.59
21 Aharon Campoli Tono 22.46   31.41    Brazil 33.81 32.80 27.61 43.31 22.46
22 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 22.74   32.27    Brazil 27.49 40.28 29.04 51.96 22.74
23 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 23.05   33.24    Brazil 39.97 29.77 23.05 1:09.91 29.97
24 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 30.49   33.61    Brazil 35.89 30.97 35.86 34.00 30.49
25 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 27.23   34.12    Brazil 36.08 27.23 38.37 35.14 31.15
26 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 27.71   35.20    Brazil 48.67 27.71 32.37 31.51 41.71
27 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 30.85   35.31    Brazil 30.85 36.19 39.99 34.99 34.76
28 Fabio Bini Graciose 34.91   41.80    Brazil 34.91 42.71 37.96 46.57 44.74
29 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 37.29   42.96    Brazil 37.29 40.66 49.67 1:39.67 38.56
30 Murillo Gomes Otero 44.11   45.73    Brazil 44.62 49.84 45.30 47.27 44.11
31 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 41.75   46.74    Brazil 41.75 44.35 52.02 1:05.12 43.86
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.76   13.83    Brazil 14.35 11.76 12.94 14.20 DNF
2 Pedro Roque 13.12   16.49    Brazil 16.09 15.71 18.79 13.12 17.68
3 Israel Machado Soares 16.82   19.00    Brazil 19.43 20.58 18.51 16.82 19.06
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.24   20.56    Brazil 21.03 15.24 21.71 18.95 26.43
5 Diego Meneghetti 19.06   20.72    Brazil 19.51 22.96 22.65 20.01 19.06
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 18.06   20.73    Brazil 23.46 18.06 19.54 19.20 DNF
7 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 18.79   20.83    Brazil 18.79 19.79 21.54 21.16 22.12
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 20.61   21.12    Brazil 21.19 21.07 33.96 21.11 20.61
9 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 18.22   21.80    Brazil 25.06 26.51 20.58 19.76 18.22
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 20.05   22.15    Brazil 20.05 22.06 22.46 22.85 21.93
11 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 19.18   22.23    Brazil 22.67 22.93 22.43 21.60 19.18
12 Rafael Carreiro Campos 21.60   23.46    Brazil DNF 23.79 24.94 21.64 21.60
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 51.62   56.39    Brazil 1:04.16 51.62 53.38
2 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:20.62   1:35.89    Brazil 1:28.73 1:58.31 1:20.62
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:24.09   1:46.63    Brazil 1:44.46 2:11.34 1:24.09
4 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:16.35   2:03.85    Brazil 1:48.94 1:16.35 3:06.25
5 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:04.25      Brazil 2:04.25
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:18.94      Brazil 2:18.94
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2:24.78      Brazil 2:24.78
8 Key Yu Wan 3:01.51      Brazil 3:01.51
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:57.13      Brazil 4:57.13
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 57.20   1:01.74    Brazil 1:03.11 1:04.91 57.20
2 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:18.70   1:25.93    Brazil 1:18.70 1:39.01 1:20.08
3 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:18.45   1:28.05    Brazil 1:22.84 1:42.87 1:18.45
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:14.83   1:42.20    Brazil 1:24.76 2:27.01 1:14.83
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:56.21   2:07.94    Brazil 1:56.21 2:12.94 2:14.68
6 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:13.70   2:26.14    Brazil 2:43.27 2:21.44 2:13.70
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.73   10.91    Brazil 10.87 11.04 9.73 11.64 10.83
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.77   14.65    Brazil 15.09 14.24 14.62 13.77 20.30
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 18.64   23.21    Brazil DNF 23.92 18.64 22.99 22.72
4 Aharon Campoli Tono 28.30   34.02    Brazil 43.52 29.07 49.87 28.30 29.48
5 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 14.86   DNF    Brazil 17.47 DNF 14.86 DNF 16.75
6 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 23.95   DNF    Brazil 27.93 DNF DNF 36.03 23.95
7 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 33.05      Brazil DNF 33.05
8 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 34.36      Brazil 48.61 34.36
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 35.24      Brazil 40.28 35.24
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.34   11.65    Brazil 11.88 14.28 11.20 9.34 11.86
2 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.25   17.15    Brazil 13.67 18.47 19.32 DNF 13.25
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 17.37   18.29    Brazil 18.05 22.03 18.87 17.37 17.95
4 Aharon Campoli Tono 16.93   23.21    Brazil 25.09 22.07 DNF 22.48 16.93
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 48.45   NR 52.07   NR  Brazil 1:01.80 50.98 48.45 54.88 50.36
2 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:06.18   1:11.15    Brazil 1:14.84 1:06.18 1:07.24 1:11.37 1:19.84
3 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1:00.09   1:12.59    Brazil 1:17.23 1:00.09 1:13.75 1:09.25 1:14.76
4 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:06.47   1:12.94    Brazil 1:14.18 1:16.37 1:06.47 1:08.27 1:17.58
5 Pedro Roque 1:07.79   1:17.07    Brazil 1:32.08 1:24.61 1:08.84 1:07.79 1:17.77
6 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:19.21   1:28.15    Brazil 1:27.32 1:35.38 1:30.02 1:19.21 1:27.10
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:21.81   1:32.31    Brazil 1:26.71 1:38.48 1:33.02 1:21.81 1:37.21
8 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:24.43   1:35.72    Brazil 1:39.70 1:32.42 1:35.05 1:24.43 1:44.41
9 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:34.81   1:42.83    Brazil 1:43.92 1:34.81 1:41.49 1:57.29 1:43.09
10 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:43.06   1:44.30    Brazil 1:43.17 1:43.06 1:46.48 1:43.26 2:12.10
11 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:42.44   1:44.85    Brazil 1:43.29 1:48.04 1:42.44 1:43.23 1:50.02
12 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 1:35.58   1:47.66    Brazil 2:01.68 1:46.49 1:35.58 1:41.14 1:55.34
13 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1:27.71   1:49.96    Brazil 1:27.71 1:48.83 1:46.21 1:54.85 1:56.33
14 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:38.02   1:51.98    Brazil 1:59.20 1:56.40 1:38.02 1:44.55 1:54.98
15 Wesley Oliveira Dias 1:35.32   1:54.08    Brazil 2:25.44 1:53.49 2:08.25 1:40.49 1:35.32
16 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 1:45.03   1:54.21    Brazil 1:45.03 2:00.39 2:14.82 1:49.29 1:52.95
17 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:53.61   1:56.24    Brazil 1:53.61 1:59.02 1:56.94 1:54.84 1:56.94
18 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2:05.23   2:09.62    Brazil 2:05.23 2:08.54 2:08.74 2:11.58 2:15.89
19 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 2:00.73   2:13.88    Brazil 2:19.86 2:08.83 2:00.73 2:15.68 2:17.14
20 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 2:10.96      Brazil 2:10.96 2:30.12
21 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 2:13.05      Brazil 2:29.23 2:13.05
22 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:48.65      Brazil 2:48.65 DNF
23 Lavynia Marques Leite 3:55.79      Brazil DNF 3:55.79
24 Henrique Castro DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
24 Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42.89   NR 53.00    Brazil 58.60 52.68 57.02 49.31 42.89
2 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 59.95   1:12.41    Brazil 1:20.28 1:29.38 1:11.05 59.95 1:05.91
3 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 1:08.62   1:14.21    Brazil 1:08.62 1:28.04 1:17.00 1:14.54 1:11.10
4 Pedro Roque 1:04.32   1:14.95    Brazil 1:04.32 1:15.49 1:14.21 1:15.95 1:15.16
5 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:07.80   1:17.56    Brazil 1:07.80 1:16.24 1:15.59 1:22.82 1:20.86
6 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:16.36   1:20.05    Brazil 1:22.06 1:16.80 1:22.24 1:21.29 1:16.36
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:13.15   1:27.19    Brazil 1:13.15 1:30.04 1:42.72 1:26.50 1:25.02
8 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:27.97   1:33.80    Brazil 1:36.56 1:28.53 2:09.53 1:27.97 1:36.30
9 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 1:35.08   1:46.32    Brazil 1:38.57 1:35.08 1:59.90 1:54.77 1:45.61
10 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 1:41.30   1:57.60    Brazil 1:41.30 2:38.68 1:45.14 2:05.81 2:01.84
11 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:53.36   1:59.59    Brazil 2:08.37 1:53.36 1:56.60 1:53.80 DNF
12 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:47.44   2:01.19    Brazil 1:47.44 2:07.03 1:53.98 DNF 2:02.56
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.72   4.25    Brazil 4.32 4.15 4.28 4.83 3.72
2 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.54   4.47    Brazil 3.76 4.12 5.54 3.54 6.55
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.94   5.32    Brazil 5.72 5.55 6.89 3.94 4.69
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.93   5.45    Brazil 6.88 3.93 4.06 8.17 5.41
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.24   5.88    Brazil 5.52 4.24 10.08 4.95 7.16
6 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 4.97   6.58    Brazil 4.97 6.04 6.07 7.62 8.48
7 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.70   6.72    Brazil 8.47 6.34 7.53 6.28 5.70
8 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.63   7.02    Brazil 8.97 6.53 6.04 5.63 8.48
9 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 5.45   7.18    Brazil 6.95 6.52 5.45 9.08 8.07
10 Aharon Campoli Tono 6.81   7.21    Brazil 6.85 7.93 6.81 9.28 6.84
11 Key Yu Wan 4.87   7.78    Brazil 7.02 9.25 4.87 11.88 7.08
12 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 5.97   7.85    Brazil 18.81 7.09 5.97 9.85 6.61
13 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 5.52   7.87    Brazil 6.75 5.52 7.85 9.02 DNF
14 Pedro Roque 5.99   8.07    Brazil 7.92 7.90 5.99 10.23 8.39
15 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.62   8.08    Brazil 6.84 10.01 5.62 7.39 10.27
16 Rafael Carreiro Campos 7.31   8.08    Brazil 7.31 8.33 7.75 10.09 8.15
17 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 5.85   8.33    Brazil 5.85 6.43 11.21 9.07 9.48
18 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 7.77   8.66    Brazil 7.77 9.59 8.35 8.03 9.99
19 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 5.50   9.02    Brazil 6.11 5.50 9.97 10.98 11.13
20 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 6.44   9.71    Brazil 9.46 8.32 6.44 11.62 11.34
21 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 5.11   9.82    Brazil 11.35 10.85 10.79 5.11 7.81
22 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.79   10.21    Brazil 11.77 10.61 10.75 7.79 9.27
23 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.47   10.69    Brazil 8.69 14.47 6.47 10.68 12.69
24 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 9.04   10.72    Brazil 10.45 10.59 15.56 9.04 11.11
25 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 8.33   10.89    Brazil 12.71 10.05 14.29 8.33 9.91
26 Adriano Matoba Lipski 7.34   12.42    Brazil 16.68 10.49 14.97 7.34 11.81
27 Suzane Coelho 8.48   13.11    Brazil 14.46 8.48 12.69 13.71 12.93
28 Gabriel Soares dos Santos 11.76   13.88    Brazil 15.01 14.01 15.49 11.76 12.63
29 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 8.19   13.96    Brazil 29.32 8.19 11.29 12.86 17.74
30 Talía Vieira da Silva 12.95   15.37    Brazil 14.90 17.05 17.44 12.95 14.17
31 Murillo Gomes Otero 14.29   15.48    Brazil 14.29 15.32 16.81 25.48 14.32
32 Felipe Baldívio Freires 14.32   15.74    Brazil 15.95 14.32 16.63 18.80 14.63
33 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.53   17.65    Brazil 27.06 11.53 18.67 12.38 21.91
34 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 8.01   18.74    Brazil 18.77 8.01 18.03 19.42 21.89
35 Thiago Nogueira Barros 12.91   19.02    Brazil 18.26 19.80 22.87 12.91 19.00
36 Henrique Castro 14.36   19.13    Brazil 21.54 28.78 14.36 15.73 20.11
37 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13.60   20.83    Brazil 18.99 13.60 21.37 22.14 23.95
38 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 14.82   21.31    Brazil 23.08 14.82 DNF 16.49 24.37
39 Ronan Felipe Jorge 15.03   21.33    Brazil 19.39 30.15 28.22 16.37 15.03
40 Lavynia Marques Leite 15.98   21.88    Brazil 27.79 18.95 31.57 18.90 15.98
41 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 18.33   21.94    Brazil 46.30 22.06 18.33 22.29 21.47
42 Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos 12.84   22.40    Brazil 23.75 29.81 22.79 12.84 20.67
43 Marlon de V. Marques 17.66   24.54    Brazil 17.66 24.02 24.33 29.52 25.28
44 Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza 27.24   29.61    Brazil 27.66 27.24 38.25 27.59 33.58
45 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 22.23   54.14    Brazil DNF 34.44 1:25.40 22.23 42.58
46 Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.19   4.32    Brazil 4.33 3.19 3.63 DNF 5.01
2 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.93   4.46    Brazil 4.01 4.88 3.93 4.49 5.46
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.45   4.64    Brazil 3.81 3.45 5.59 6.98 4.51
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.18   5.18    Brazil 6.09 4.84 4.18 4.62 6.69
5 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 4.20   5.29    Brazil 4.29 5.59 4.20 6.77 5.99
6 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.51   5.89    Brazil 12.00 6.03 6.87 4.78 4.51
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.41   6.04    Brazil 6.66 3.41 5.41 6.56 6.15
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.25   6.91    Brazil 6.88 7.92 5.25 5.94 8.42
9 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.08   6.99    Brazil 6.30 6.08 8.42 7.70 6.98
10 Key Yu Wan 6.26   7.02    Brazil 9.70 7.42 7.23 6.40 6.26
11 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.58   7.06    Brazil 5.58 6.58 5.71 10.61 8.90
12 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 5.09   7.60    Brazil 8.63 5.09 7.53 6.81 8.46
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.03   8.12    Brazil 4.03 10.21 6.53 7.61 12.62
14 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.87   8.23    Brazil 8.20 7.48 4.87 11.14 9.00
15 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.03   8.28    Brazil 5.03 6.48 DNF 5.73 12.63
16 Pedro Roque 5.70   8.51    Brazil 9.83 6.93 11.57 8.78 5.70
17 Rafael Carreiro Campos 6.28   9.03    Brazil 9.12 8.31 6.28 9.65 12.11
18 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 5.19   9.25    Brazil 10.78 5.19 6.96 10.02 13.60
19 Adriano Matoba Lipski 7.64   9.56    Brazil DNF 7.70 8.85 7.64 12.14
20 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 3.89   9.62    Brazil 10.34 3.89 7.32 16.73 11.19
21 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 6.84   9.66    Brazil 6.84 8.65 11.26 11.11 9.22
22 Miquéias Dantas dos Santos 5.40   9.70    Brazil 11.89 5.40 10.42 8.27 10.41
23 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 6.04   10.48    Brazil 11.96 6.04 9.62 9.85 DNF
24 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 5.16   10.56    Brazil 12.19 5.16 12.88 7.65 11.84
25 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 7.15   11.85    Brazil 16.53 7.15 10.04 8.98 17.17
26 Suzane Coelho 10.86   11.85    Brazil 10.96 10.86 13.08 16.12 11.50
27 Gabriel Soares dos Santos 8.35   12.31    Brazil 12.95 8.35 11.00 16.82 12.99
28 Murillo Gomes Otero 10.38   13.50    Brazil 12.13 17.70 10.38 15.92 12.46
29 Felipe Baldívio Freires 8.62   13.99    Brazil 25.48 8.62 15.56 11.84 14.57
30 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 13.29   15.21    Brazil 18.25 16.37 15.06 13.29 14.20
31 Aharon Campoli Tono 5.94   DNF    Brazil 7.01 5.94 DNF 10.45 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.63   4.64    Brazil 4.34 3.63 5.61 6.44 3.96
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.92   4.81    Brazil 8.11 3.92 4.55 4.48 5.39
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.80   5.11    Brazil 2.80 5.62 6.28 3.43 7.11
4 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.61   5.68    Brazil 6.22 4.61 4.95 11.39 5.86
5 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 4.36   5.83    Brazil 4.75 6.02 7.91 6.73 4.36
6 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 4.27   5.91    Brazil 7.69 6.30 6.74 4.70 4.27
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.98   6.30    Brazil 7.12 6.30 4.98 5.47 7.63
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.36   7.48    Brazil 10.50 6.15 10.21 6.09 5.36
9 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.44   7.52    Brazil 7.32 6.63 5.44 8.62 9.78
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 5.10   7.87    Brazil 5.10 8.04 8.69 7.96 7.62
11 Key Yu Wan 5.43   8.57    Brazil 12.05 8.19 5.43 7.27 10.26
12 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.21   9.58    Brazil 9.28 10.01 9.45 8.21 13.77
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 3.34   4.33   NR  Brazil 4.07 4.08 3.34 4.84 5.66
2 Key Yu Wan 3.33   4.63    Brazil 5.99 3.33 3.67 6.98 4.23
3 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 3.67   5.16    Brazil 4.47 3.67 5.00 6.06 6.00
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 4.05   5.48    Brazil 9.99 5.83 4.05 5.63 4.99
5 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.62   6.36    Brazil 6.85 4.62 6.62 39.66 5.60
6 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 5.17   6.37    Brazil 5.17 6.84 7.05 5.21 7.17
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.27   6.59    Brazil 8.53 5.27 7.43 7.03 5.32
8 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.04   6.64    Brazil 6.06 13.34 4.91 4.04 8.95
9 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 6.35   7.08    Brazil 7.01 6.35 11.40 6.95 7.27
10 Wesley Oliveira Dias 6.74   7.60    Brazil 6.74 7.21 8.61 6.98 10.82
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 5.65   8.57    Brazil 8.43 9.56 5.65 9.17 8.11
12 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 4.59   8.98    Brazil 6.83 4.59 14.38 5.74 DNF
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 7.98   10.15    Brazil 8.90 12.51 7.98 9.04 16.63
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.18   11.22    Brazil DNF 10.13 9.18 11.81 11.71
15 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 8.64   11.34    Brazil 10.77 8.64 10.60 DNF 12.64
16 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 11.20   13.26    Brazil 14.12 16.38 11.20 12.27 13.38
17 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 6.93   13.60    Brazil 6.93 14.80 14.06 11.94 17.11
18 Rafael Carreiro Campos 8.33   15.33    Brazil 8.33 15.78 13.94 16.28 DNF
19 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.83   16.90    Brazil 19.15 13.77 17.77 22.14 11.83
20 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 8.12   17.17    Brazil 8.12 12.60 22.26 DNF 16.66
21 Felipe Baldívio Freires 8.47   17.82    Brazil 30.09 10.55 8.47 17.42 25.48
22 Fabio Bini Graciose 12.21   19.09    Brazil 22.31 12.21 21.91 22.53 13.05
23 Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos 17.95   20.10    Brazil 18.31 22.83 31.64 19.16 17.95
24 Suzane Coelho 14.59   20.16    Brazil 14.61 14.59 27.69 30.05 18.19
25 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 13.63   20.72    Brazil 19.31 13.63 28.68 15.55 27.31
26 Murillo Gomes Otero 16.53   21.68    Brazil 16.53 18.98 26.72 32.39 19.33
27 Thiago Nogueira Barros 9.95   22.13    Brazil 13.18 38.33 27.71 9.95 25.50
28 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 14.44   24.44    Brazil 14.44 34.85 28.85 24.95 19.53
29 Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade 13.39   28.59    Brazil 25.32 34.06 30.05 30.40 13.39
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.25   4.44    Brazil 5.18 3.83 5.74 3.25 4.31
2 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 4.60   5.41    Brazil 5.61 5.49 7.45 5.13 4.60
3 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.56   5.48    Brazil 6.12 3.56 6.15 4.16 7.91
4 Key Yu Wan 3.93   5.56    Brazil 5.65 3.93 6.40 5.16 5.86
5 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.19   5.73    Brazil 6.00 4.77 6.41 4.19 6.77
6 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.22   5.97    Brazil 8.11 8.72 5.24 4.55 4.22
7 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.39   6.03    Brazil 6.46 12.33 6.14 5.49 5.39
8 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 5.07   6.37    Brazil 6.17 5.07 7.01 9.03 5.94
9 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.29   6.83    Brazil 8.32 6.29 7.08 6.55 6.86
10 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.91   7.19    Brazil 9.78 5.91 7.35 7.79 6.42
11 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 5.92   8.29    Brazil 10.86 6.06 14.94 5.92 7.94
12 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 6.37   8.45    Brazil 7.39 10.65 7.31 6.37 16.97
13 Wesley Oliveira Dias 6.03   9.13    Brazil 9.90 6.03 11.81 7.65 9.85
14 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.60   9.27    Brazil 8.95 5.60 DNF 11.41 7.44
15 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 5.58   10.64    Brazil 12.89 6.28 16.61 12.74 5.58
16 Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos 8.71   12.03    Brazil 13.67 9.99 14.42 8.71 12.44
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.63   NR 11.83    Brazil 13.79 12.89 11.99 8.63 10.62
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 10.38   12.45    Brazil 16.67 11.40 13.63 12.32 10.38
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 16.30   20.37    Brazil 19.91 20.81 20.40 16.30 22.82
4 Murillo Gomes Otero 17.88   21.53    Brazil 23.08 21.36 21.08 17.88 22.15
5 Marlon de V. Marques 19.92   22.61    Brazil 36.91 19.92 21.22 21.25 25.36
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 22.08   25.50    Brazil 27.23 29.01 26.11 23.16 22.08
7 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 18.08   26.02    Brazil 27.32 18.08 27.97 28.30 22.77
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.82   28.44    Brazil 31.29 20.82 54.28 31.53 22.51
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 25.70   28.57    Brazil 29.48 25.96 31.05 30.26 25.70
10 Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel 19.68   29.75    Brazil 19.68 36.33 36.26 24.50 28.49
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 24.04   30.72    Brazil 31.45 36.12 24.59 24.04 45.98
12 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 28.19   33.71    Brazil 38.23 29.99 28.19 32.91 39.08
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 30.18   33.77    Brazil 34.40 30.60 37.09 36.32 30.18
14 João Hálisson Sousa Gomes 28.12   36.74    Brazil 32.40 28.12 1:00.14 36.81 41.00
15 Key Yu Wan 30.29   38.63    Brazil 35.58 51.16 43.91 30.29 36.41
16 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 35.30   40.13    Brazil 38.40 48.63 35.30 41.30 40.70
17 João Vinicius de Andrade Santos 28.94   40.19    Brazil 44.11 40.35 28.94 55.67 36.12
18 Aharon Campoli Tono 37.85   49.34    Brazil 44.45 56.93 46.65 37.85 1:03.98
19 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 39.47   56.04    Brazil 39.47 53.45 1:44.63 54.60 1:00.08
20 Felipe Baldívio Freires 55.86      Brazil 55.86 DNF
21 Thiago Nogueira Barros 1:03.11      Brazil 1:13.60 1:03.11
22 Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa 1:10.26      Brazil 1:49.30 1:10.26
23 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:14.92      Brazil 1:14.92 1:37.75
24 Lavynia Marques Leite 1:44.40      Brazil DNF 1:44.40
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.08   12.48    Brazil 10.08 12.10 14.85 12.88 12.45
2 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 11.83   16.27    Brazil 11.83 13.84 20.37 14.98 19.98
3 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 14.37   17.87    Brazil 16.31 16.14 14.37 21.83 21.16
4 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 16.36   22.31    Brazil 25.63 20.15 16.36 21.93 24.84
5 Marlon de V. Marques 16.09   22.76    Brazil 27.26 16.09 23.92 22.84 21.51
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 20.19   24.99    Brazil 26.36 28.17 20.45 20.19 1:05.58
7 Murillo Gomes Otero 22.43   27.03    Brazil 22.43 23.39 34.15 29.36 28.34
8 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 27.69   34.12    Brazil 27.69 38.14 30.72 39.61 33.50
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 11:59.00      Brazil 17:58.00 11:59.00
2 Murilo Coutinho Silva 18:57.00      Brazil 18:57.00 DNF
3 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 41:00.00      Brazil 41:00.00
2 Murilo Coutinho Silva DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 6/6 33:40      Brazil DNF 6/6 33:40
2 Diego Meneghetti 11/16 55:12      Brazil 11/16 55:12 9/18 1:00:00
3 Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 14:07      Brazil DNF 2/2 14:07
4 Israel Machado Soares 3/4 27:28      Brazil 3/4 38:30 3/4 27:28
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2/3 8:41      Brazil DNS 2/3 8:41
6 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Key Yu Wan DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
6 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D2 B L2 F' D2 R2 D2 R' F U' B D2 R2 B2 D B' L U
A #2 L' D2 L D2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 D2 B' D2 U L' B' D R U F U2
A #3 F' R L' U' D' B2 D F' L B2 L U2 R2 L' B2 R' F2 U2 D2
A #4 F2 L R' F2 L' D2 L R2 D' B R2 U2 F L' B U2 L2 U F'
A #5 L2 U2 L2 B' L' F R' U' F' B L F' R2 F' L2 B2 D2 B D2
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' R2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 L U2 B2 U' R B R' F U' F2 R'
A Ex#2 L' B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L F2 R' B2 F2 U B2 R' B' D2 U' F2 U2
B #1 L2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 D2 L' U' B L R2 D R2 U R' D' F
B #2 L2 D' L2 B L' U' B D2 L2 B R2 D' L2 B2 D B2 D R2 U2
B #3 L2 D2 B' R' B L' D R2 F' L F2 L2 U R2 D' R2 F2 R2
B #4 R2 F2 L2 F R2 F R2 D2 L D2 B L2 U L B F L' B2 F
B #5 R L U D2 B R' F' L2 F2 R2 U D2 B2 D2 B U2 B' L2 F'
B Ex#1 R B' R' D2 R' F2 U B D L' F R2 B2 U2 D2 L' B2 D2 R2
B Ex#2 F U F2 D' R' L2 D' R' U' L' B' L2 F D2 F U2 R2 U2 B' U2
C #1 L2 U2 R B2 R' U2 F2 D2 U2 R B L' D' U B F2 L' B' F2 D2
C #2 B2 R F L2 B' U R' F' B' D R U2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' D2 L2
C #3 U' L' F' B' D R D2 R2 U' B L2 U2 D2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2
C #4 L' U2 R B2 R B2 L2 B2 F2 D R U' B R' B L F' L D B'
C #5 L' F' U' L B2 L' U' F' R U2 B D F2 D R2 U' L2 U' F2
C Ex#1 F2 D2 L D2 U2 R' U2 L' R' D2 B L' U B' L R2 U B R D'
C Ex#2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 B U2 F2 R2 U' L2 F' D' B' D' R F' L' U F'
D #1 R2 D' R D2 R U D2 R2 L U' D2 R2 D2 F' U2 F L2 U2
D #2 R' B' R B' U' R' U' B D F' R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 B
D #3 B F R2 U2 R2 B' L2 B D2 U F D F' L D B' L' R' F' U
D #4 D2 U2 F D2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 R D' B D2 B2 D B2 U L' R2 B
D #5 D F' B' D' L B2 R' L F' R2 L2 U' R2 D R2 D R2 D2 B2 D'
D Ex#1 U' L2 F L2 U R' B R2 D L B' R L' F2 L2 B2 U2 R
D Ex#2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D U' R2 B' U' L' U F' L U' L2 B2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D' L2 B' L2 B2 U2 D' L' B2 D2 B2 L' U2 R2 L
A #2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 U L2 B' L' D2 L U' B2 D' F2 L2 F2
A #3 D' L2 B D' F2 L' F' U' B2 D' R' D2 F R2 F2 B' U2 F' B' U2
A #4 U F' R D B' L' F U2 R2 F' U F2 L2 F2 R2 D' R2 L2 U2
A #5 U2 F2 L' U' L2 B2 U B' R F' B' R2 D' B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 R F D' F' U2 L2 U' F R' D' R B2 U D' L2 U2 R2 F2 U
A Ex#2 U2 R' B2 F2 D2 L F2 R D F' L' U R D2 F D' L R' B2
B #1 F' D F2 R' B D' F2 R L' B D F2 U2 B L2 D2 F' L2 U2
B #2 B2 U F2 U' R2 F2 R2 U B D' L' B2 L2 U F2 R D' F' U'
B #3 B2 D2 L' D2 F2 R B2 R' D2 U F2 L B F D' B2 L' B F' L'
B #4 R D2 R2 F' L' B' R2 L2 B2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R' U2 R' B2 U2
B #5 B L' U' D R U' D L' F' U2 L' D2 R2 U R2 L2 U' B2
B Ex#1 D2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 B2 U B' F2 U2 L D' L2 U' B L'
B Ex#2 D2 L D2 L' F L2 D' F2 L' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 B2 D2
C #1 D2 B L2 F2 R2 F' D2 U2 B2 R' U' F U L R2 D2 U F D R'
C #2 L' D2 L' B2 L' F2 R B2 L U B D2 F' R D' F D U' F2
C #3 R2 D L2 D2 F2 D R2 U' F2 R2 D2 L B' U2 R D R2 U' R
C #4 B' D' B R' U D B' U2 D F2 R L2 U B2 L2 U B2 D L2
C #5 D U' R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 R' F' L2 D2 R D L U' L' F2
C Ex#1 F' L2 B' D' R' U2 L' B L F R' D2 B2 R' D2 R U2 R'
C Ex#2 D2 L U2 R' U2 F2 L' B2 U' L' F' D2 R U2 B' L D' R F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F D' R2 F2 U F2 U2 F' L' F2 B' D2 R2 F B2
A #2 U' F' D2 L U2 F' R2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 D'
A #3 D2 R2 B R2 B D2 U2 L2 D' L' B' L' D2 U' R D' R' D' B
A #4 R2 U R2 U R2 U B2 F2 L' D2 F' U' L R' B L' F2 U2 R' U
A #5 L U' R F2 D R F D2 F' R' F2 L' U2 R D2 R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 D B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 R' F U R D' B R2 D B R' D2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U F2 D' F2 U F2 R' F' R' U' F2 L2 F' L2 D F' L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F U'
A #2 R U' R F' R2 F' U2 F R2 U' F'
A #3 U R' F R F R' U2 R2 U' R' U
A #4 R F' R' U' R2 F U' R U' R U2
A #5 U R2 F R' F U' R U' R' U2 R
A Ex#1 R' U' F' R U' R' U2 F2 U' F2 U2
A Ex#2 R' F' U' R U' R' F' U2 R U' F
B #1 U' R U2 R' U R' F' U F' R2 U2
B #2 U2 R' U R F' U R' U2 R U2 R'
B #3 R F' U' R' U2 R' F' U R2 F' R2
B #4 U' R U' R' U R2 U' R F' U2 R
B #5 R' U' R U' R' U R2 U' R2 F U
B Ex#1 R' F' R U' R F' R' U2 F R U'
B Ex#2 U R' F2 R U' R F R2 F' R2 U2
C #1 R F U2 F U2 R U' F R U' R
C #2 U2 R' U' F U2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 U'
C #3 U2 R' U' R F U' F R U F' U'
C #4 U' R' F' R2 U2 F U' F U2 R2 U'
C #5 R U2 R2 U F' R2 F' R' U R' U
C Ex#1 R F U2 R U' R' F U' R U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U F' R U' R' F R2 F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 F' R' U' R' F' R' U' R2
A #2 R' U' R U' R' F U' R2 U R F'
A #3 U' F U' R U2 R U' F' R' U2 R
A #4 R U' F' U2 R2 F U' R' F R U
A #5 U' R' U2 F R2 F' R2 F' U R U2
A Ex#1 U R F' U' R' U' F U' F U2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' F' R U2 R' F' U' R2
B #1 R U F U' F U' F U2 R U2 R
B #2 U2 R F' U2 R2 U2 F U R U2 R'
B #3 R' F' U2 F U F U' R U R U2
B #4 F U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F U2 R
B #5 R F' R2 F R2 F' U' R2 U' R U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U' R' F' R U R U'
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2
A #2 R' U2 F U' R U R' F U2 R U2
A #3 U R U R' U' R U' R' U2 F U
A #4 U R F' R' U2 R' U R2 U' R' U
A #5 R F' U2 R2 F U' R' F U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' F U R U' R2 F R U R U2
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 F' U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 L' F2 U' R D2 B F D F D2 B2 U2 L2 U F2 U2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 U L Uw2 R' B2 L2 Fw2 L' U' L Fw' Rw2 R' Fw2 B' Uw L2 U' Fw U2 Fw' F
A #2 F U2 R2 F' D2 F D2 B2 L2 D' L F' D L' D R2 L2 F' L' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B L' B2 F' Uw2 F' L2 Uw Fw2 R2 U L2 F Fw' Uw L2 D' R Uw2 Fw
A #3 U2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 B L' R2 F B2 L U' B2 L2 F' R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 B' D' Rw2 B' U2 B2 D' Rw D B R2 Uw' B' F2 Uw2 Rw R2 D2
A #4 U2 R' F B R D' B2 L U' D2 L U D B2 D' R2 U' D F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' F' L2 Rw' R' F D L' B Fw' U' Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 B
A #5 U R2 D' F2 D R2 F2 U' D2 L' U D' R2 L' D B' D' L2 U' D' Uw2 Rw2 U F' U2 Fw2 U' L2 B U' Fw2 L2 F2 Rw' D' F' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw Fw' L B' Uw Fw'
A Ex#1 F' U' L B' R2 U2 B L B' R U2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 R' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 F' R' F' R2 L2 F' Uw' L2 D' Fw2 Rw Fw2 Uw' F' D2 Fw' U Rw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B' L2 F R2 U2 B2 F2 R L' U2 B' U B' F2 D F' R D2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B2 L' U B2 U2 L' Fw2 L U Fw' R' L2 Fw2 F Uw Fw' Uw2 F U R2 Fw2
B #1 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R B2 L U' B2 R B' U L2 D R2 F' L' B Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 F' R B2 Rw2 U2 B U2 Uw' L' B2 U' R2 Uw' Fw' Uw R2 B2 Uw Rw L'
B #2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 F' U2 D2 L2 U2 L' U2 B R F D2 L' U B' R2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' U B2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 B Uw2 R2 Rw F' Rw2 R D2 Fw Uw2 L D F' U
B #3 U2 B2 R B' D B F' D2 U L U2 F2 U L2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 F U2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B2 Uw F2 Uw' U' F Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 R2 F U2 D'
B #4 L2 U2 F D2 L2 F' R2 F2 B L2 U R' D' R' B2 U2 B L F' U' Fw2 R' Fw2 D' R L' Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 D Fw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 L D2 U' Uw' Rw' U' Fw B D R
B #5 L2 R2 F' L2 F' R2 F' U2 L2 D' B' L2 F' R' U F2 D L' B2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 D B Rw2 F' D2 B D2 Rw' F' L2 U2 Fw' Rw Uw' R' U2 R' F2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 L' D2 F D' R' B L' F D2 B Fw2 D L Fw2 R U B2 D2 Fw2 L Uw2 Fw' L' Fw2 Rw2 R D' R2 Rw' B' Uw L2 U' R
B Ex#2 F' U' L' B2 R' F L2 R2 F' R2 U' F B R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 U B U Rw2 Uw2 F' D' R2 F Uw2 R2 Rw' U Rw B L Uw' R L Fw Rw' Fw Uw'
C #1 F2 U2 F R2 D2 F' D2 L2 B2 U L' R F' U' R2 U2 F2 R' U' B' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 D2 L Uw2 R' B' Rw2 F' Uw' Fw2 Uw' D2 Rw2 B R2 F' Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw D
C #2 D' L2 D' F2 L2 D U R2 B2 U' L' F L2 B' R2 F2 D R U B Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 B2 L' D R2 Uw2 U' Fw R2 U2 F R B2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw B2 F Rw2
C #3 U2 F2 D2 L' R2 F2 R' B2 R' D U2 R' B2 R' F' L D2 B2 U Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 L U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 F' Uw B' F Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 L' Fw Rw F2 R2 Fw2
C #4 D2 U2 R2 F L2 D2 B2 D2 F D R2 D2 L D2 F D R L2 F' B' Rw2 D2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 U' F2 L2 Rw F2 D F' L' Fw Rw2 L Fw B2 U Rw B2
C #5 B2 D2 F R2 B2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 D B' D2 B' U B' D L' U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 R Fw2 D L U' Fw2 L' D Fw' L2 B2 U' B F R' Uw' Fw Uw' Fw L2 U2
C Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 R F2 L' U2 F2 L D U F' D' R2 B' D2 L B U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 B L' B2 Uw2 R' F Uw2 D2 R' Uw' L' B R2 Fw2 L Fw U' Rw U' B Uw2 Fw
C Ex#2 R2 U2 D2 R' U2 L' B2 R B2 D' F' D2 F' U2 B U R B2 L' F Fw2 D' L Uw2 R Fw2 F2 U F2 Rw2 F2 U2 L Fw' Rw2 Fw' F2 R' Rw F2 Uw' Fw' F2 U' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 D' B2 U' R D2 L2 B' L' B2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 D' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 B' Rw2 F2 D2 F' D' Fw2 U B' Rw' D' B2 Rw' Fw2 L' D2 Rw' R' Fw' U2
A #2 D L' F D2 R2 U R2 F' R F U2 L D2 L F2 L2 R F2 L D2 Rw2 B' D2 F' U' Fw2 D R2 L2 F' Rw' B R2 D2 Fw2 Rw R2 Uw' Rw' D' B2 Rw' R'
A #3 D' F2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 L' B2 D' U' F' L U' L' Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D L2 U2 R' L' Fw2 Uw2 U' L Fw L B' Rw2 B2 F Rw' Fw Rw B2 L2 F
A #4 U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' F L' U' R2 F L' D2 F U Fw2 R F2 Rw2 D B2 Rw2 B2 L D' U2 Rw2 Fw' D F' R2 Fw' L' Uw Fw2 Uw' B L2 Fw' F2
A #5 R U R D L2 F B D R2 B' L' D2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' B2 Fw2 R' F' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 L D2 Fw2 B Rw2 L2 Uw' U' B Uw2 R2 Fw Uw F Rw' B2 Rw
A Ex#1 B' R' L2 D' R' B' U R2 F D2 U R' L' B2 L F2 D2 B2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U' B2 R Uw2 U2 B2 L D2 Fw' L2 D2 L' Fw U2 Rw' Uw F2 R' D2 Fw' F'
A Ex#2 B2 F U2 L2 B R2 B2 R F' R2 U2 R' U' R2 D' F' R' U Uw2 R' Uw2 B' U2 F' R' Fw2 F2 Rw2 F2 L' Uw' U' B2 D2 R' D' Fw Uw' Rw F' R' D2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Rw2 Fw' F2 B2 R2 Dw' Rw' Bw' F' Lw' D' B2 U Dw2 Fw2 D Lw2 D U Uw2 L2 R' F2 D2 R D2 R' D2 Rw Bw Lw' Bw2 D F2 Lw' Dw Fw2 F R2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 L' R2 B2 U Uw' R F' B' L Fw2 Lw' F2
A #2 Lw2 Dw2 D Fw' F Uw2 L2 Lw' Rw D Fw' Bw' Rw' Dw U2 B' Bw' D' Rw Lw' Bw' U B' R' D2 Bw Lw' U Uw F2 Fw' Lw2 R' Bw Rw L' U F' Dw' Lw' B Lw' Bw L Rw D R2 Fw2 R Dw2 Rw L D' F2 Bw D Fw' R2 F2 Bw2
A #3 F Rw' D2 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 B' Lw' L D B' Fw' U2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Rw Uw' U2 Lw Dw' Uw' B' Lw U F L Bw' U2 L' Fw Uw' R2 Bw' Lw Uw Bw Uw' R F' L R' Uw' B' Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 Bw' U B2 F L2 R' F L'
A #4 Dw F U2 R' U Lw Uw L2 Rw R' F2 B2 R' Lw U Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 R D2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw L2 Bw2 Fw D2 L' Dw2 Uw Rw' Bw2 R Rw F Rw' R2 L' B2 Rw' Lw2 B2 L2 Lw' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 D' R' Lw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw Fw2 R' Rw2
A #5 Dw' B2 R B' Dw Bw2 Fw Dw D2 Bw2 F' Dw Fw2 Dw Bw2 Lw' B L2 Rw Lw2 B' Rw R2 D Bw2 R2 Bw' U2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' R U2 L' D2 F2 R2 Uw2 B Lw2 Dw' Bw Fw' U F' Bw D2 B L2 Dw2 F2 Rw' R2 F' Rw2 U Lw2 Rw D2 Lw
A Ex#1 F2 U Fw2 B' Bw L Rw' Fw' Dw' L2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw U Lw' Fw D' U2 R Dw' Lw' L2 U' L2 B' L' Dw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 B D F2 B' D Bw Rw' Dw' Bw2 L2 Rw2 Uw L Lw2 D B2 U Lw' Uw2 Dw' L2 Rw' Uw2 L' D2 L Dw' U2 Lw'
A Ex#2 Bw Lw2 Uw' Bw Dw D' U' Uw2 Rw' Uw' F L2 B2 R Dw2 Bw' Lw Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw' D' Dw F' Fw2 Rw' Bw' U Lw' B Lw Rw' Fw' Rw R2 U' Fw2 R' Bw2 D2 F R F2 R' B2 U R Fw' Dw' L R' Bw2 R F2 Dw' D' F Uw' R' Fw
B #1 F' Uw' R2 D Uw2 Fw2 L Lw' F Dw F B D' Bw2 Lw B2 F2 R' L Lw' Dw' L' Rw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 F' Lw' L2 Uw2 B2 U2 Fw L F' Fw' D2 U Fw Uw2 R B U' Fw2 Dw' U R2 D2 R' Lw F2 B' Dw Bw2 Rw Bw2 Dw' D' Lw2 R2
B #2 Rw2 Bw Dw D U2 Uw2 Fw' U' F' Dw' D' Rw F2 Bw Fw' Uw' U' Fw' R' D Dw' Fw2 D Rw2 L Bw2 Fw' Dw' Uw2 F2 U F' D Lw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 U' F Fw2 R' Uw' F' Bw' U2 Uw2 F2 Lw' B Rw' Bw2 U2 L R' B2 L2 Lw2 D' L' Bw
B #3 F2 D' U2 F' Lw Bw2 Lw Fw B' U2 Dw Rw B L D2 U' Fw Uw' Bw2 U' R2 F2 Uw' Bw Uw' U' L' Dw' F Fw' Bw' B' D2 Fw' L2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' D Rw2 Uw L' U' Lw2 L2 Dw Fw2 Rw Fw Uw Lw' Dw' Bw2 D Rw' D' Lw2 Bw' B Dw
B #4 Bw Dw' F2 D' F Dw' U' B R Fw' F' R D2 R F' R U F' Uw2 L Bw' U' Bw B2 D Bw' Rw2 Dw' D Rw U' Lw2 U' Lw2 D' Bw2 F2 R Uw' Bw' Dw' Rw' Lw' B2 D2 Uw Fw' Bw B2 Uw' Rw F Dw Fw2 B R2 L2 B Rw2 U2
B #5 Uw Fw D2 Fw' U2 Rw F2 R D L' Dw2 Lw' Dw' F' Dw L' Lw' D Fw2 Lw Fw' Uw2 Fw L' Fw' R2 Rw D2 Bw2 L' B2 Rw' Fw' L U' Bw2 Uw2 Rw U B Bw' Fw Dw R Dw2 Rw F U' F' Fw2 U' B' U2 Fw' Dw2 B L' B2 Lw' D'
B Ex#1 Fw Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 Fw Bw' Uw L' Dw2 B' Fw Dw2 Lw Uw' L' Rw F' Uw Dw Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw2 R L Bw' Uw B' U2 R2 Dw' R2 Dw Uw Rw2 U Bw F Dw Fw L' Uw U2 Rw' B2 Fw U2 Dw L' Fw' L2 B' F R2 Rw D Lw' L R
B Ex#2 D' B' Lw L2 U' Rw2 Bw2 F' R B2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 R' L' Fw R' Fw F' D' R Rw2 Lw L' B' Uw' Lw' F' Lw2 Rw' B' F Bw Dw' Fw' F U2 D2 B2 F' Dw R' L Bw' Rw2 Bw L Dw2 Lw2 B2 Lw R' Uw2 R B' F Rw Dw D2 B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Bw Lw B2 Uw2 F2 B Rw R Dw' F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' Rw D U' Rw' F' Lw D2 Fw D2 U' R Dw Lw2 D2 Dw F' L2 Bw' D' Dw R Lw2 L' Fw D L2 Dw2 U B' Dw B D' R' Lw L' Uw Dw' F Fw U' Dw F' Bw' Dw'
A #2 U F2 Dw R' Dw2 Rw2 Fw F' B2 L' Lw Fw2 U' B' U Fw Rw B D2 Rw2 Lw' L' Bw2 Rw' L' Lw Dw2 Uw' D' F' D Uw U' Fw R' Uw2 Fw2 L D2 Lw R2 D' Dw2 U Lw B' Lw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' R' Lw2 U F2 Uw2 Dw2 L' R' Uw2 Rw'
A #3 Fw2 Dw' F2 Rw2 Fw U2 Bw' B' Dw F' U2 R2 Bw Rw2 B' Uw' Lw' D2 Dw Rw' Fw2 F Uw U' Bw Fw' B Dw' B2 Uw' D2 Dw2 U2 Lw' B' Dw' Lw L F2 R2 Bw L' Lw2 Fw' R' Dw Rw Lw B2 Dw' Fw2 L' B L2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' B Bw U'
A #4 D' R' Lw2 Bw' Rw Uw Bw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 F U2 D2 F2 Fw' Uw U' R' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' L R' Rw' Uw' Fw F' Lw' F' Dw' Rw' B2 L2 Rw R' U B' L2 Rw2 Fw D' Fw U Lw' F R Lw Bw2 F' Uw F' R2 Bw2 R' Rw' Lw' D'
A #5 F Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D2 F Lw2 B2 Dw L D Dw B' R' B Uw2 R Bw2 R Fw' B Lw F Bw' Rw' Bw Rw R2 D Rw2 B' Lw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Rw L2 Lw' Bw' U2 Bw' L B2 R Dw' Fw' Rw' Bw2 Rw2 L' D' F' Uw' Bw B2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 R L
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 D2 Dw2 L2 Bw F2 R Uw' Fw U' Fw Bw2 U' Uw' Fw U R Uw' R2 Uw2 Fw' B U' Bw' Dw2 L' Rw F' U Dw' L' Lw' Uw Rw U F' Rw Uw' D2 U Rw Bw' R2 Rw F2 B' Fw' Bw' Uw2 Bw' R' L' Fw2 Uw' Dw' F' D Dw2
A Ex#2 Lw' B Dw2 R' Lw F2 B L2 Dw2 U2 Fw' D Uw' Dw' L' R Lw2 Uw' Dw Bw' L Bw2 L' Lw R' Uw Fw Rw' Uw' L' Bw Fw2 L Fw' D2 F L2 R' B2 Fw2 L' F2 Fw' R2 Dw' Uw2 R' U' Fw' Bw D' F2 R' F R Dw R U' Rw2 F
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Rw' 3Fw F 3Rw2 Dw F L2 U2 Uw Rw2 Uw' U' Fw2 Rw' 3Uw D' Lw Bw' B' 3Rw2 B' U' Bw 3Rw2 R2 Fw Bw' 3Fw Dw' Uw' Bw U' L R' F Dw' B' Bw R' B' Bw' Dw2 U Uw Lw' B' 3Fw Rw2 3Uw D U2 Bw2 R 3Uw' U F Lw R2 Uw' Lw2 U R2 Lw2 L2 Uw2 D R 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' L' Uw2 3Rw Rw2 L Lw' F Rw' U2
A #2 Bw L2 3Uw' D2 B2 F2 3Uw' Uw' U Lw2 3Rw Rw D' 3Rw' 3Uw' F Uw' Rw Bw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw Fw' U' Dw' D 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' L' D' Bw F2 3Uw R' Dw2 D2 B' U' D' L' Lw Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw Dw' Rw' Fw Bw U Rw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 F 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U 3Rw 3Fw' Lw Bw Fw' B2 L2 Bw' B' L Dw' Rw' D' R 3Uw D Lw' 3Uw B
A #3 F2 Fw Rw Dw Fw' Bw2 3Rw B 3Rw2 Fw Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' Uw' D L 3Rw2 3Uw Uw2 3Fw' Uw' F' Lw' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' B' Rw' R2 Lw' 3Fw2 Bw Lw2 3Uw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 U' 3Uw Fw' R2 Bw Lw' 3Uw Rw R2 B L' Fw2 3Fw Lw' Fw U 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' U Bw Uw' Dw2 D2 3Rw2 L2 Bw2 U Uw' 3Rw' L' Uw' R2
A Ex#1 R2 Uw' 3Fw' Lw Rw Dw Lw' Bw U' Rw' Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 R' F2 3Uw' L Lw' Uw2 B' U Bw2 R' Bw' L2 R2 Fw2 L' F2 R2 3Uw U2 Bw2 Dw D2 Bw Fw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 L' Bw Fw' 3Uw' D L 3Uw' Fw' L Dw' R F2 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' U2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 R U' Uw2 3Fw2 B' F' R 3Fw L' B Bw Dw2
A Ex#2 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 F' Bw L2 U' Dw R2 Uw2 Dw Rw' R' Bw2 Rw' Fw Rw' L2 Bw Fw2 Rw' U 3Fw' F' R' Dw U2 3Fw2 D' Lw' Rw' B' Lw' D L D B' Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' D' B' Uw' U2 3Rw' R' U2 Rw 3Uw Rw Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 B2 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Lw B Lw2 U 3Fw D' Fw' 3Rw Lw B' F 3Uw2 Dw2 R2 B' D' Uw' 3Fw' Rw2
B #1 F' D' Bw2 Lw2 Dw' D' F2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 Uw F L Fw' D' Dw Bw' 3Fw2 Dw F' D' F2 3Uw L' Rw2 R' B2 Dw D' Bw' 3Rw Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 Bw' R 3Fw' Dw2 Rw2 F' Fw Uw 3Fw' D2 Rw2 B Rw' Uw U2 Dw L' R2 Rw' Bw F' Rw F' Uw2 F2 Dw2 D Bw R2 3Fw2 U B' F2 Uw Lw' 3Fw2 Fw' D' 3Uw F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' Rw'
B #2 Rw' R2 3Uw' B2 Lw' B' Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 L' Bw Dw Bw2 Uw' Dw' 3Rw Lw Fw' Bw2 D2 3Fw2 U F2 Uw Rw2 3Uw' Dw B' Lw' Fw' U' R 3Rw' Lw Rw2 Bw2 Uw F2 Uw2 Bw' D R 3Fw' Rw Fw2 F2 R Lw 3Fw Fw L2 Rw Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Lw D2 Uw' 3Fw Lw 3Rw2 L' Uw' U' Dw2 Bw2 B2 3Uw B' 3Fw2 Lw B Fw' Bw2 L' B Rw2 L2
B #3 F2 L2 U Dw F' 3Rw R' L2 F' 3Rw' B Rw Lw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw' D2 Dw Lw' F' D2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R Bw U2 F 3Rw' Lw Uw' Fw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 L2 U' Dw Bw2 R F' Bw Rw2 D2 Bw Uw' U2 Rw' U' Uw' F Dw U2 B2 Bw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw B' Lw 3Uw2 D F2 D F L Uw' Lw' Uw 3Uw Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 B Rw2 Uw Rw L2
B Ex#1 F2 L F R Bw' Lw2 Fw2 R U Dw L 3Fw2 F2 B L 3Uw Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 U' Bw2 3Fw' L 3Fw' F2 Bw D 3Uw' R' Lw 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw D2 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Uw Fw' R Bw 3Rw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw' R2 Uw2 B F2 R2 U' D Lw2 Dw2 L2 U Bw' 3Rw F' D B2 R2 B' L' Rw R' 3Fw Lw Dw'
B Ex#2 Dw Uw' R2 Fw2 B' Bw Dw D2 L' D2 Uw' B' 3Fw' 3Uw R' Dw' 3Fw' L B2 Fw2 3Fw Bw D R2 U Rw2 Fw U2 3Rw2 B' Fw D' Uw' Bw Dw2 F B2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 B Lw' R L2 Rw' D' 3Fw2 B Rw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 B' L2 3Rw2 3Uw L B2 D 3Rw Fw' Uw2 3Fw R Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 R 3Fw2 3Uw2 U B' D' U' R L2 Bw Lw' L' Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw D Bw' Lw F 3Uw2 Fw Bw2 F U2 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 B U2 3Uw' F D L2 Bw2 D R 3Rw 3Uw D' 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 B' U' Uw Rw2 Bw' F' 3Uw' R' B R' F L' 3Rw2 Lw R2 B Uw2 Fw2 F2 D2 Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw L2 Rw' D2 3Rw2 B2 U' Bw' Uw' Rw' Dw' Uw F2 3Fw Uw' B' Fw D2 R 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw B2 U' Rw
A #2 U' Bw Uw R U2 D' 3Rw' Dw2 B' R U2 Fw R B' 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 F2 Bw L' Fw2 Lw R' U R2 Bw L' R2 U2 Dw' L2 Uw2 B2 3Rw Fw' Dw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' U2 B' 3Rw F2 R2 D Lw R B' D' 3Uw F2 U' Fw2 Rw' R' U2 F Dw' Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw U2 Rw 3Uw' U' Uw' L2 D' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' F2 R2 Fw' D' Bw2 Uw
A #3 3Uw Bw 3Rw' B2 Rw B2 D2 Dw Fw' 3Fw' U Uw2 D' L' U2 F2 U R Dw2 U' L R2 Lw2 3Rw Fw2 D Fw' Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw Fw' Bw' Rw Fw2 3Rw F2 Uw L' B' 3Fw D' 3Rw U R' Lw L Uw 3Rw' Bw Fw' Rw2 U2 F' Fw2 R' Uw2 3Rw' Fw' Bw D 3Uw2 3Rw' L' Uw' R2 Fw 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw' B' Dw' F2 B Uw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 3Fw2 Bw D' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' B U2 R' Fw2 D2 3Rw R2 F Rw Bw 3Rw R2 U B' Fw' R' Bw 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 D2 R Uw2 U2 L 3Fw Fw L' Fw 3Uw' D Fw2 R' 3Fw2 U Rw2 Lw Fw' Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' B 3Uw Dw2 L' 3Rw R2 B2 Fw2 F' D' F Dw2 F 3Rw' Rw' Lw' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' R U Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 L 3Uw' 3Fw' B' Dw2 3Fw' Fw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 D' B2 3Uw2 Uw' U Dw 3Fw' F2 Dw' L' Lw2 Bw 3Rw 3Fw' F' Fw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw' B2 3Rw L U2 Uw 3Fw2 Rw F 3Rw2 R F 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Rw' Bw' L Uw 3Fw L R' F' Rw2 B L' 3Uw2 D' U' R' Lw F 3Uw' Dw Fw' R Rw' 3Rw B' L' Uw2 Bw Dw Uw2 B 3Fw2 Rw2 U' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 R F' 3Uw' D Bw D Fw U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw F D2 3Lw' Uw 3Dw L' Uw2 3Fw F2 U F2 3Lw' D2 Rw Fw R2 Dw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 U 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw F 3Uw' Uw2 Fw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' R2 Fw D R2 3Dw2 U2 3Uw Rw B L2 R2 3Fw2 Uw Rw2 Bw' 3Uw F2 L 3Fw' 3Bw Fw U' Dw' L U2 Lw' U' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw2 R2 3Bw2 Uw' B' Dw Rw' Uw Dw2 L' B' 3Uw D' Lw Bw Uw2 F Fw 3Rw2 3Dw' B' Lw2 Dw Bw' 3Bw2 U' Bw' F U2 D
A #2 D' Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw R2 Bw Uw' 3Dw 3Rw' Dw' Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' R2 D' 3Rw2 L R' 3Dw2 Dw2 Fw B 3Uw Dw' Bw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw' R' Dw R' Uw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw B' F 3Lw' Bw 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw U Rw B 3Lw2 L' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw' B Uw2 3Uw2 L2 3Bw Dw Uw 3Bw 3Lw2 Rw B' 3Bw Dw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Rw' U Lw' 3Lw' 3Bw R 3Bw' F' 3Fw' R2 Dw 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw' B2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw' L B' Fw' Uw2 D
A #3 B2 3Uw2 L2 3Lw' Fw' B' Lw' Dw D B 3Fw' Bw Lw' L' Uw2 L2 Rw D2 F' R Uw Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' Bw' R2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Rw Uw' Bw' L U 3Bw Fw Lw F R' 3Uw 3Rw2 B' F2 Rw L' F2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 B' D2 Dw 3Lw Rw' Fw Rw L B2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' B2 D2 Dw' U L2 3Dw2 Bw' Lw2 3Lw2 R U Lw2 U' L2 Fw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw' Dw F Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' L Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw Fw' D 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Bw D2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' Rw2 L Lw2 3Fw' Bw' D' Fw' U2 R2 D' 3Fw Bw' Lw2 D2 R2 Fw2 Lw' 3Lw' D' Dw' 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw U 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw' U' 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw Lw' Dw2 F 3Dw2 Dw B' Fw2 R' F 3Bw' 3Uw2 U Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw Lw2 3Dw' D' Rw D Dw' Uw 3Dw' 3Rw R 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw' B' Dw2 3Uw2 F' Lw' L U2 R' 3Rw' U 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 D B2 Rw2 3Bw' Lw Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw D 3Rw2 3Uw Dw L 3Rw
A Ex#2 B2 Bw' Rw2 L2 R' Fw U 3Rw' B' 3Uw R Rw Lw Fw B' L Uw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' R' 3Lw Dw2 D' Uw' 3Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw Uw B' R' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 D2 Bw2 Rw D 3Bw' 3Dw2 R2 3Uw2 D2 B' Lw Uw2 Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw F Rw Dw' D2 Bw2 Lw D' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw Bw Rw2 3Dw F Dw' 3Fw L' D 3Lw' L' B Rw' L Lw U' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 Bw Rw2 R D' 3Uw B2 L2 Rw' 3Bw'
B #1 Rw' 3Dw2 F2 3Dw Bw2 R 3Rw2 D' Rw Uw R' B' R U' Fw' Uw2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw' D 3Bw2 U' B' 3Rw Dw' F Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw Lw Dw Rw' U2 3Fw Lw F Lw Uw' Rw' Uw2 D2 Lw U2 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw F 3Uw 3Lw' D2 3Bw2 3Fw2 D' F B2 Dw Fw2 L Fw B2 3Dw' Rw2 Fw R 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw F B2 Bw' Uw' B2 3Uw' U Dw2 3Rw2 Lw F Rw2 F2 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw' B
B #2 D 3Fw' U' 3Dw D2 Lw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw 3Uw Dw Uw' L B2 3Bw' Dw 3Dw Fw L2 3Uw Rw2 B F2 Bw' Fw 3Bw2 3Fw Uw2 3Lw Dw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw' R2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw Lw Dw2 U' 3Rw2 3Dw2 U' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' L' Fw2 Rw2 F' B L 3Dw' L' U2 3Rw U Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw Fw' Bw 3Fw R2 B2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Uw F2 3Fw 3Uw D 3Dw 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw' U' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 F' 3Rw Lw2 B' R' 3Lw Dw2 3Dw2 U' 3Fw2 U2 Bw 3Uw F2 3Rw' D2
B #3 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw 3Bw2 D2 U2 3Bw2 Uw' Fw' Uw' Dw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw U2 F' Bw 3Dw Fw' R2 F' 3Bw R2 Dw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw2 F' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Lw' R Dw' 3Dw 3Bw2 L2 Fw2 L2 Bw' R2 L' 3Uw2 R2 Rw2 Lw 3Rw2 Dw R2 3Fw 3Bw B2 Bw Lw2 D2 Bw Fw' R Fw' R2 B 3Lw U' L' F Rw' F Lw' U' L Bw Fw Lw 3Fw' Rw' D2 B' D B2 Dw2 L F2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Bw' D2 Lw 3Fw' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U2 D' 3Bw2 F' D2 R' 3Fw
B Ex#1 F2 3Fw Fw R2 F2 D' 3Fw 3Bw L' Uw Lw Dw R' 3Bw2 U' Rw L B2 Rw' U' Rw B' Dw' B2 F' 3Dw2 3Lw' D' Dw Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 D' 3Uw L2 Uw 3Uw' Dw2 B2 3Bw2 Fw D' U B' Uw' Bw B' Uw2 Dw2 U2 Bw2 Dw Uw 3Uw' Bw2 L' R 3Lw 3Uw2 R 3Rw B U 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Lw B Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw Uw' Rw R' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 L2 Fw Bw' R2 3Dw' Fw2 F' Uw' R F' L' U2 F2 Dw' 3Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw Lw2
B Ex#2 3Fw2 3Rw L2 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 F2 Rw' L D Fw2 D Rw' Uw' F2 Uw' Bw' 3Bw' B 3Rw 3Bw2 R Dw' L2 Bw' 3Rw2 F2 Rw2 B2 3Bw' Rw' Dw' R Dw Rw' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw2 Uw L' 3Dw2 B 3Uw Dw' Rw 3Rw 3Fw Lw F2 3Dw Dw Lw2 Dw Rw 3Rw' L 3Bw' L2 3Dw' R2 3Uw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw F' Rw B' 3Lw' R2 Lw2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw' L2 R2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw L' Lw Dw' Lw' D2 3Fw2 Fw2 R' Dw 3Fw Lw2 Fw Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw2 D L2 D2 3Bw Rw' 3Dw Dw2 F2 3Rw2 3Fw2 B2 3Lw U2 Dw R2 3Rw2 Uw Rw L 3Lw' U2 D Dw' Rw' Dw 3Uw 3Fw L2 R' Dw R2 3Rw2 D2 Bw' 3Rw Dw2 L' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 D' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' Fw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw2 L Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' Rw' U B' Fw 3Fw L F Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw L' Dw 3Dw2 F2 3Bw Bw2 U2 B2 R' Dw' B2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw Lw' D Fw2 R2 D2 U Fw' B2 D' Uw 3Bw
A #2 3Dw' 3Rw' D' Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Lw Uw Bw D Dw' Bw F2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw' L Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' D' 3Bw Lw F Rw' F2 D' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw' D' 3Fw' Uw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 F2 3Lw2 3Rw B2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw D2 Lw2 Bw 3Bw' Lw Uw2 R Fw' 3Fw Dw2 Fw' U2 B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw U' R2 Dw' B' U Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Bw' Fw2 3Lw' F Rw 3Lw' U2 Rw2 F' L' 3Lw2 Uw' Lw2 D Bw2 F2 D2 F Rw Dw' Lw L2 R2 D' 3Lw' F2
A #3 Fw F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D' Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw Fw' R' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' U' 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 Lw Bw' 3Lw L2 Rw Uw R 3Bw' F2 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 Bw2 D' L F2 3Lw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Rw' Dw2 D2 R D F2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw' R Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 D2 Rw B R' L' 3Bw B2 3Fw Rw D' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw' B L Rw R' Lw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw Rw R2 3Rw' L' D' Fw F' U2 3Uw2 3Dw' D Uw2 B'
A Ex#1 3Uw Dw F' U 3Rw' 3Lw2 R Rw Dw2 R2 3Bw2 R B2 Lw L 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 3Dw2 R2 Rw2 3Lw2 Lw' Uw B Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw B R' Uw 3Fw' L 3Uw2 3Dw2 U2 Bw Lw2 3Fw2 B' F' Uw2 U2 R' Bw' R' B Fw2 3Dw L 3Lw' U' Dw2 Bw' L Lw' 3Dw' R2 L2 D' 3Uw2 Uw' R' Lw Rw 3Rw' B2 D2 3Uw' R L2 F 3Rw 3Bw F2 3Dw' D' R' Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw' U' Rw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw R D2 Uw R' 3Fw
A Ex#2 U Uw2 3Rw' U' F2 U2 Fw' Lw U2 B2 Fw2 3Uw F2 3Dw' L' Uw2 Fw F Uw' Fw' B' Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 Bw' 3Bw U2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Lw2 R' Rw 3Fw' 3Dw Bw2 Dw2 D2 R' U2 R U2 Fw Bw Dw2 L U2 R D B F' Fw 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 Dw D2 3Bw2 R' 3Bw 3Fw Rw 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 R 3Rw D F Bw2 B U' 3Uw' Uw 3Lw' U' 3Uw Lw' Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 Bw' Uw2 L' D 3Rw D Uw Bw' 3Lw2 Bw' L' D' Bw D2 B' Uw Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B2 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 U2 L R2 B U F2 R' D F' D L U2 Rw Uw2
A #2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' U L2 D L' B F' R' F L2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 F U2 B' L' U B2 U L2 R B' R F R F' Uw'
A Ex#1 F' D2 U2 B F2 D2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 R D' U' B2 L' F D' U' B' Uw
A Ex#2 U' L2 R2 D R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F' L' D2 B' L D' R' D' F U2 B R2 Fw' Uw
B #1 R2 B2 L' D2 L R2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 D' L' F U' L' D' F U2 R Fw Uw
B #2 L2 R2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B U' B' F2 L D F L' R Fw Uw'
B #3 U2 L2 D2 U L2 U L2 F2 U' R' D2 B F R U2 B' L B F2 U2 Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 D' U R2 D F' U' B' D' L' U R' U' B' D' Fw Uw
B Ex#2 U L2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' L D B' F' R2 D2 U' R' F2 R' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 L2 U F2 R D' B2 U R' U2 B2 F' U F Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U F2 L B2 R U2 B' L' F' D B' L F2 Uw'
A #3 D2 B2 D B2 L2 D' B2 F2 U' L' U L D2 B2 L D2 L' R B L2 Uw
A Ex#1 R D2 L B2 L' U2 R U2 L' B' R' U' L' F L B' D' B' D' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 U2 F' R' D' U R U R F2 D R D2 F Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 U F2 L2 U2 F' L2 R F' U2 R D2 F2 L' B' F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U R2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 U' L2 U2 B' L' B2 D U2 B F2 L' D2 U B R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D' F2 U L2 U B2 U' L2 D2 F R' B' L F' R D U' R' B2 F2 U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 U2 R' F2 L U2 R' D2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 B R F2 D' F
A #2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 U' L D2 L F D U' L2 R' F L D'
A #3 D2 R2 F U2 F U2 B' U2 L2 B2 F' D R U B' L2 F2 D L D' B
A #4 R2 B' D2 F D2 R2 U2 B' L2 D' B' L R' F2 D R B' F2 U2
A #5 B2 D F2 D F2 D L2 R2 F2 U B U2 L F D L' R2 D2 F R
A Ex#1 R B2 F2 R B2 L' B2 R B' F' L F L2 F' U2 F' R2 F2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 B2 L2 B L2 D2 B' U2 B' R F U L D' B2 R B' R' F2
B #1 F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D F2 U B2 L' D' F D2 F2 D L' F' R B'
B #2 F B R' F U' B U R U L B2 U F2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 U
B #3 R' B' D' L2 F' U R2 D F2 R2 F2 B2 D2 R' U2 L F2 B2
B #4 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 B D2 F' D2 L2 F2 U' B R D L' D' B' F U
B #5 L2 U' F' L F2 B L2 F' D R2 B' D2 L F2 R2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 B' L F R2 L D2 R' U L2 D R F2 L' U2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R' U2
B Ex#2 L' U2 B2 R F2 L' R B2 D U2 R F2 D2 R' U' B D2 L' R2
C #1 B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U' B2 D R2 B' D2 F' U' F2 L' R B U2 L' F
C #2 U2 D' R D2 B' L2 D2 B D' B' U2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 D' B2 D'
C #3 R2 B2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U' L U2 B D2 R2 F R B2 D' L2 B
C #4 L2 B' U2 B D2 B' L2 U2 F2 L' R F L' F D L2 D U2 F' D
C #5 R2 F2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 U L2 D2 L' B U2 R2 U R F' U2 R U2
C Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 B2 R' U2 L B2 R' B2 D' B U' L D L F' U B
C Ex#2 U2 R' B2 D2 L' B2 D2 F R U' B2 R D2 U B2 D B F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R B L' F D' B2 U B' U2 L'
A #2 D' L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 F2 L B' U F L' D L' F' D2
A #3 L' B' D' L2 U R2 L' U' D2 L' U2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2
A #4 B2 R2 B2 L D2 U2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 F' R2 U F' R' B L B2 U'
A #5 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 U L' D' F R2 U B' D' F L F U2
A Ex#1 F R2 D' R F L2 B' U' L' F2 D2 R2 B U2 D2 F R2 B
A Ex#2 F U D R' D' R' U L' F U' L2 F' B2 D2 F' B2 R2 B L2
B #1 F' B' R D R' U R F2 U F2 D2 B2 D2 R' D2 L' B2 D2 R
B #2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' D' U' F' D B R' U2 B' L' B'
B #3 U2 R2 D' U' B2 F2 R2 F' U2 F' L' D2 U2 F' D F2 R2 U
B #4 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U B2 D' L2 F2 R F2 U B' F D2 U B' R
B #5 L2 B2 R2 B U2 F D2 F L2 D' F R' U' R' B' L' R' B' R F
B Ex#1 L B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R F2 R D2 L2 U L R2 D' U2 B L2 F
B Ex#2 D2 F L2 F' R2 F' U2 F D' L2 B' U' R B L2 D2 B2 D2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 U' F U B L' R2 D B L' R' D2
A #2 R2 F' R2 F D2 B' L2 U2 L R D2 B' L2 R2 U L D L2 U'
A #3 F2 R2 F2 R U2 F2 R B2 D2 L2 U' R' B R F L B2 R2 D' R2
A #4 D2 L R2 U2 F2 D2 U2 L R2 B2 R' D L R' U' B D L' B D'
A #5 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U L2 D' B2 R2 U R' D B' U' B R' F' D2 R' U'
A Ex#1 R2 D R2 U2 B2 D' F2 U L' F' L' B2 F L' U F D' U2 F'
A Ex#2 R' U2 D' L2 B D2 L' F2 U' F U F2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U L2 B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L B2 L' F2 L B2 R F2 R2 F' L' B D B2 U R' D' F2 L'
A #2 B2 F2 R' U2 L2 R' U2 R D R B' D' B' L2 R' B F D2 R2
A #3 B R' U' B2 L2 F' D R2 L' D F2 U2 R2 F2 L' U2 B2 L D2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 U B2 L' U2 F2 U2 B' F2 R' B R2 U' F
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 B U2 F' U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U L' R' D F D2 B R'
B #1 R' B D L' F' R U' F' D2 L' U2 F2 B U2 R2 L2 F' R2 L2 U2
B #2 L U2 R2 B R' F B' L' D' B' R2 U2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 U
B #3 U R2 B2 L2 U' L2 R2 U' R D' L U R2 F D' B2 D2 L' D'
B Ex#1 U2 B U L2 D' R2 U2 F' L' D2 B U2 R2 U R2 F2 D L2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 B' D2 F R2 B2 F L2 U2 F' L2 R' U' L2 F' D U2 F L U F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D L2 F2 D' R2 D2 B D' R' F' L2 U' B' D2 L2 R B
A #2 F U2 F D L' D B2 L' B' D R' B U2 F B2 L2 F2 R2
A #3 D F L2 F D L' F' R' U' F2 L B2 D B2 U L2 D2 L2 B2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 R2 D2 F U' L2 B R D F2 L2 R D2 L2
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 R U2 L R B2 R' D2 B' D' R2 B' D2 B U' L R' D
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR1- DL6+ UL1- U4+ R5- D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2- D4+ L3+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR1+ DR2- DL0+ UL0+ U2+ R1- D2- L2- ALL4- y2 U1- R2+ D3- L2+ ALL2- UR DL
A #3 UR5- DR1+ DL4- UL0+ U4- R0+ D3- L4- ALL3- y2 U3+ R1- D2- L3- ALL6+ UL
A #4 UR3+ DR0+ DL1+ UL5- U6+ R4+ D1- L4+ ALL5- y2 U4- R5+ D4+ L2+ ALL5+
A #5 UR6+ DR2- DL3- UL1- U4- R0+ D2+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R4+ D4+ L3- ALL5- UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U1+ R5- D1- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R1+ D2+ L6+ ALL4+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1+ DL2- UL1+ U3+ R1+ D2- L3- ALL6+ y2 U5- R1+ D3+ L1+ ALL2- DL UL
B #1 UR1+ DR0+ DL3+ UL1+ U1- R5+ D1- L3+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R5- D4- L4- ALL4+ DR
B #2 UR1- DR0+ DL2- UL1- U2+ R5+ D1- L2- ALL2- y2 U6+ R3+ D6+ L5- ALL3+ UR DR
B #3 UR3- DR1+ DL5+ UL1+ U4- R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U3- R0+ D0+ L1- ALL3+ UR DL
B #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL3+ UL0+ U3- R1+ D2+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U4- R1+ D4- L2- ALL1- DR UL
B #5 UR5+ DR2- DL6+ UL3+ U4- R3- D3- L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL6+ DL UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL3- UL6+ U2- R2+ D2+ L1- ALL5- y2 U1- R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- UR UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR1- DL3- UL3+ U2+ R1+ D5+ L5- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2- D4- L2+ ALL3- UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR0+ DL6+ UL5+ U4+ R2- D1- L4- ALL2- y2 U0+ R0+ D6+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4- U5- R1+ D4+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R0+ D5- L5- ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR5- DL2- UL4+ U6+ R3- D6+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4- D1+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR5- DR2- DL3- UL6+ U6+ R0+ D4+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R2- D1+ L5- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR6+ DL4- UL1- U1+ R3- D6+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R2- D1- L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR3+ DL2+ UL2+ U2- R3- D3+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R1+ D6+ L3- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR3- DL0+ UL6+ U5- R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R0+ D4+ L5+ ALL4- UL
B #1 UR1+ DR4- DL1- UL4- U6+ R0+ D5- L3- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3- D0+ L6+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR0+ DL4- UL5+ U5+ R1- D3+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U3- R1+ D5+ L4+ ALL1+ UR DL
B #3 UR3- DR2+ DL4- UL5- U4- R3+ D5- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4+ D2+ L4- ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR4- DL3+ UL3- U1+ R3- D1- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R1- D1+ L4- ALL0+ UR DR
B #5 UR5- DR2- DL2- UL3- U2+ R0+ D4- L1- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL6+ UL5- U4+ R2- D1- L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R5- D5- L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL5- U1- R3- D3+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R4+ D2- L3- ALL2- DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L B' R B L R' L' B l' r b'
A #2 L U B' L' U L R' B' R B' R' l b
A #3 L' B U' R B U R B' R' L' U' l' r
A #4 U' B' L U B L R' U R L' U' u r
A #5 L' U' B R' B' R B U' B L B' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 L U L U' B L U' B L' U B u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 L B R L' U' L B L R B' R l' r b
B #1 U B' R U' B R' L' U L' U' B u' l r
B #2 L R' L R B' L U L' B' L' U' u' l r' b'
B #3 U R' B' L' B R B' U B' R B' u'
B #4 L' U R' B L B R L U' R' B u' l r' b
B #5 R L R' B L R U' B' U B' U u' r' b'
B Ex#1 U' B U L B U B U R' U B u' r' b'
B Ex#2 B L B R L B' R' B' L' U B' u' r' b
C #1 L' R' B' R' L' B' U' B' R B L u l r'
C #2 L' R L U' B' U L B R' L' U u' r
C #3 L' B U B' L' B U' R B L' R u l' b'
C #4 B R B' U L' U L' B R' L' U' u l r' b'
C #5 U' R' U B R U' L U R' L B u l' r b'
C Ex#1 U' R B U' B R' B U R' L U' u r' b
C Ex#2 B' L R' L U' R L' B R' L B l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U' L B' L' R B L' B U u r
A #2 U B' L U B R L' U R L R' u r'
A #3 L' B' U B' U B' L' B' L' U R' u l b
A #4 L U' B' U R' L B R B' R' B' u' l b'
A #5 B' R B U B R' B' U R B' L' l r b'
A Ex#1 B R B' L' B' L' R L R U' R u r' b
A Ex#2 L' U L B' R' L' U' B' L' U R' u l' b'
B #1 U B U' B R B L U B' U' B' l r b'
B #2 L B' R U' L U' B' R B U' L u' l
B #3 B' L' U' R L' B' R' B' R L R u l' b'
B #4 R' L R U' B' R U B' U R' L r b'
B #5 B' L' B' R B U' L' B' L' U R b'
B Ex#1 L' R U L' U L R' L R' B' U' u' r' b
B Ex#2 B' L B' R' L' U' R' B' U B' L' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L' B U' L R B R L' U' u' b
A #2 R' U' L U' B L U L U' R' L u' l' b'
A #3 L B L U' R L' B' L U B U' l b'
A #4 R U B L U' B R' B' U B' R u' l'
A #5 R' L' R B R' L' R' B R' L' U u r b
A Ex#1 L R' U' L R' B U R L' B' U u l'
A Ex#2 L' R' L' R B L' R B L B' U u'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L' B' U' B' R U R' B L'
A #2 U R B' U' R U' L R U' B R
A #3 B L U B L' R B U L' B' R'
A #4 R L U' B R' U' R B' R B U'
A #5 L U B R B' R' L' U B R L
A Ex#1 U R L R' L' B' R' L' U' L' U'
A Ex#2 L B U B L R' L' R' B U L
B #1 R B L' U B U' L' B L R' L
B #2 B L R L' R' B R' U' R' B' U'
B #3 L R B' R' B R B' U R' B L'
B #4 B L R' U R B' L' B' R B L
B #5 R U R B' L' B' L' U' R' B R'
B Ex#1 R U L R' L U L U B U' R'
B Ex#2 R U R' U' B U' R B' L' B R'
C #1 R B U R' L' B' L B L' U L
C #2 B L R L B' L B' R B' R U'
C #3 R B L R L' B' L' R U' R U
C #4 B L R' U' B L' U' R U' B U
C #5 B L' R' B' L B' L' U' L B' R
C Ex#1 B U R' L B' R' L U' L' R U
C Ex#2 L R L U L U R' L' B L' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U L R U R' L B U'
A #2 R L B' U' L B L' R' U B' U'
A #3 L B U' R' B L' U L R' B' U
A #4 L R L B' R L U L R' U R
A #5 L R' B U R B U L B L U
A Ex#1 U R U R' B R' U R' L R U'
A Ex#2 R L B' L U R B' L U L U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-5,-3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (6,-2) / (5,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (-5,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (4,4) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (5,0)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
B #1 (-5,-3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,-2) /
B #2 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) /
B #3 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,-4) / (6,0)
B #4 (-3,2) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (1,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
A #2 (-2,-3) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (0,2) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-3,2) / (6,3) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 R2 L2 F' R2 U2 D2 F' D2 F L' U' L D2 L D' F U R2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D B' L2 Fw2 B2 D2 B' Rw2 R2 B D Rw' U' B2 U2 Rw2 B2 Uw' L2 D2 Fw' Uw2 F Rw' x' y
A #2 F D' F U R' B' L2 D L2 R B2 D' F2 L2 D U B2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U' L2 F' B' U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 D' Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Fw R' B' U2 Rw' Uw2 x2 y'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 B2 U' R2 U' R' D' L' F' U2 L2 F U L R2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 F Rw2 F Uw2 B2 U2 D' F L2 Rw' B' D2 F L' D Fw' L2 Fw2 Rw Uw R F x2 y'
A Ex#2 F2 B L B D2 U' L2 F2 D' F U F2 U' F2 L2 U L2 U2 Uw2 R Fw2 U F2 R2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D2 Rw2 U2 Fw' D L R2 D B2 Rw Fw' L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' F x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Bw2 Uw2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 U Lw' F L Uw' F' Bw U D B Lw' Fw' Lw Uw' Bw R Rw' U' Dw2 Fw' B2 Lw Fw2 Bw R Fw D' F R2 L' F B Dw Rw Dw' Uw2 U2 Fw Dw2 L2 B Bw' R F' Fw2 Bw' R Fw2 R' B Lw R' U R'
A Ex#1 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L' F' Lw' Rw2 L2 B Dw F' B' Rw F R2 Fw Rw' Uw2 D' R' Uw' B' R2 F' Dw B Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 R D Lw2 Rw2 L' Bw' R B2 Bw R2 F2 L2 Rw D' B2 R2 Fw2 Bw' Dw Fw D B2 Bw2 R2 D' Fw2 U' Rw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Fw' U Bw2 Dw' D2 U2 Lw' L B Bw2 D' U Rw Bw2 Lw' Rw2 L F2 U2 Rw' Uw Lw' U Bw Rw' F' U2 F B' Uw2 L U' Lw L2 Rw2 Dw2 D2 Lw' L Dw' Fw Bw' Dw2 D' Uw' Bw2 Fw' F' Uw' Dw Fw' Dw2 B' U2 F D2 R2 F Uw' F2 3Rw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D R F R' F U B' D B D2 U2 Fw' Uw' D R2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 D' L' D2 U F' R B' L' B F2 D B F Rw2 D2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 D' B2 R' D L2 F' L B F' D L2 U2 L D' Fw U2 B D2 R2 B' F' L2 F' D2 U2 L B2 R2 U' B2 R' F R2 B F' D Rw2 Uw' D F2 D' B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L D2 L2 F D F U L2 F L' F2 Uw F2 L D2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 B' D2 U2 R B L D' R' D' F U2 Fw' Uw' F D2 B2 R2 B' L2 F' U2 F L F' L' D R2 U B L' R2 F' Rw2 Uw' L2 U B2 D' B2 L2 U B2 D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B U' R' D' L D2 U2 F2 Rw D2 B' D2 F R2 U2 R2 B F' D2 R' U B D F L U' F R B' R2 B R2 U2 F R2 B' L2 D F' L B D U2 R' D U R' B' R' Fw Uw L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B' F R2 F L' U' B2 F L2 U2 L' U L2 R U' Rw Uw' B2 L' F2 L D2 R F' D2 R D L R2 F2 R' F L2 R Fw D' U R2 U F2 D' U' L' U' B' R2 F' R' D' F' R F2 R D2 Rw2 Uw' F U2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 B D2 F R2 D B' F' R' B2 L2 U L' B' Rw2 Uw' R B2 F2 R' D2 R D2 R' B2 U' B' F' L D B' R F2 U2 B2 U' Fw' Uw F' D2 B U2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 R' U' R2 D2 R D' R F' D Rw Uw2 D2 L F2 L F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R F' R2 F2 U2 R' F' R U R' B2 Rw Uw' L2 U' R2 D L2 U R2 B L D B' L' F L R U2 B U2 R Fw' Uw R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U' L2 R U' R' F D' B' R D2 L2 F D2 U' Fw' D2 L R B2 L D2 B2 L F2 D R2 D2 B2 R' D F L F2 L D' Fw' Uw2 D L2 U F2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 B L' R' D2 B R2 F' D2 R2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 U F2 D' L2 F2 U L' R2 B U2 R B' D F' U2 L2 Fw Uw B2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 B' L2 B' R' U R2 B' D' B2 R B2 L' R' F' U' Rw' Uw F2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 U B2 U' R B2 F R2 U L B R U2 F Rw' Uw R2 B2 D L2 U' R2 D' F2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 F' L' F2 D2 F R Uw' L2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F R2 B' L2 R2 U R2 D' L' D F2 R' F L' D' B Rw Uw' U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 U' B2 L B' D2 L2 F' U2 B' D B U2 F D' Rw2 D2 B' R2 D2 U2 F' R2 U2 B' D' U' B' R' U' L' U' B L R U2 Fw U R2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 L' U2 L' B' L F' R' U B D2 Fw' U' F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 B' U' F2 U F' L F' L U' F2 D U2 Fw Uw2
A #2 R2 D' L2 D L' B' R' F2 R' U F2 L2 D2 L2 F B U2 B D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 U L' B D' F R' D' B D2 B R' Fw' B2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 L F2 R' D2 U2 B' F D' F D' U2 B' U' F2 D Fw' B2 U2 B R2 F' R2 F' L2 B' R' D' F' L2 B' D L B' D B D Rw2 B2 D' U' L2 B2 F2 D' U' L U L2 F' U B R' F U' R' U2 R D2 L D2 B2 L D2 L' U B D' B U' B2 F2 L' B2 U2 Rw' Uw D L2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 D L U2 L2 F D' R' B L' B2 L2 D U Rw' Uw B2 D2 L U2 R' F2 R' B F' U2 B2 L D F2 L U' L F Rw' Uw' R2 B2 D2 L U D R D2 R F2 B U F2 R2 U2 D' L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 U' F' L D2 U' R' U2 B' F D U2 L D' Fw Uw2 L2 D2 U B2 U' F2 U' F2 D B R U F' U2 L2 D2 R B' D' Rw2 L2 D' L2 B2 U B2 L2 F2 R' B' U' F' R F' L F' R' U F' R2 Uw' B' U2 F' L2 R2 U2 B' U2 B' F2 R' B U2 L' U' B U2 L2 D B Rw' Uw2 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 D2 L' U' B U' L' F L D' R2 F2 U2 Fw D2 L U2 R' D2 R U2 L' D' B' L U' B L R' B F' U2 R Fw' U2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B L F D2 F' R2 D F' D2 F' R' F2 Uw U2 L R B2 F2 L' U2 B2 L2 R' D' B2 D' B2 R B L2 B D B Rw2 Uw D L2 F2 U B2 D2 U B' D R U B R' B2 F' U2 R' B2 R' Fw' Uw2 U F2 U L2 U' B2 L2 B' F2 L B' R' D' U2 L U2 B' F D2 Fw Uw' B2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 U L' D' U B2 R U2 R B D2 R2 B' Rw R2 U' F2 D' L2 U' R2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 D' R F2 L2 D' U2 F D' L Fw Uw L2 U' B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D L' B' D L2 F D' B L' B2 U' R' Fw U R2 U L2 B2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' F D' B2 L' U F' R B D Fw' Uw D2 U2 L D2 U2 R' U2 B' R2 U R F U2 L' F' R' D U' Rw2 Uw' U' L2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 B L' U L' F D' F2 L2 F R U' R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 R2 U2 L' F R B L2 R' D' F2 U2 B F U' Fw' B' F' U2 B D2 L2 D2 B' D L D R2 B2 D F2 L B' L2 U2 Rw' Uw L2 U2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 F' R2 D' F' D' B2 U' L2 D2 L R' B Rw' Uw2 R' F2 D2 U2 L2 R B2 L F' R U' B2 R B F2 D' L' B L' Fw U2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 D L' D2 R F' L2 R' F2 D L
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.53   12.64   12.92 10.53 11.00 15.08 14.01
Second round 16 11.06   12.88   13.58 12.89 12.17 13.62 11.06
First round 11 10.43   12.26   11.94 16.68 11.13 10.43 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89   3.73   3.92 3.37 2.89 5.14 3.90
Second round 10 2.14   4.42   2.14 3.32 5.36 4.57 5.85
First round 3 2.99   3.57   3.72 2.99 3.48 6.00 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 49.65   58.88   1:01.87 1:00.45 49.65 58.82 57.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.29   1:47.67   1:47.40 1:43.44 1:52.18 2:04.67 1:41.29
Combined First round 11 1:43.46   1:52.47   1:44.68 1:55.16 1:57.58 2:03.75 1:43.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:50.03     3:50.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 7:05.32     7:05.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.24   20.56   21.03 15.24 21.71 18.95 26.43
Second round 6 18.66   21.12   20.22 22.63 20.51 DNF 18.66
Combined First round 5 16.15   18.91   19.90 17.20 16.15 21.42 19.63
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:05.23   2:09.62   2:05.23 2:08.54 2:08.74 2:11.58 2:15.89
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.64   9.56   DNF 7.70 8.85 7.64 12.14
First round 26 7.34   12.42   16.68 10.49 14.97 7.34 11.81
Skewb First round 19 11.83   16.90   19.15 13.77 17.77 22.14 11.83
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:14.92     1:14.92 1:37.75
Aharon Campoli Tono    Brazil
Aharon Campoli Tono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.50   13.66   16.08 13.43 13.28 12.50 14.26
First round 23 12.39   14.66   13.85 12.39 12.88 17.26 18.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.68   4.56   5.67 6.78 4.48 3.52 2.68
Second round 15 4.35   5.09   4.82 4.65 4.35 6.06 5.81
First round 20 3.29   5.55   4.84 3.29 5.80 6.02 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.88   53.83   1:01.25 58.30 50.51 52.68 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:45.48   2:00.06   1:52.38 1:55.85 2:28.45 2:11.96 1:45.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:46.41     3:46.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:38.80     5:38.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:10.66   DNF   DNF 4:10.66 DNF
First round 4 3:10.76   DNF   DNF 3:38.88 3:10.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 44   DNF   DNF 56 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 22.46   31.41   33.81 32.80 27.61 43.31 22.46
Combined First round 18 16.99   27.40   29.57 16.99 30.88 28.82 23.80
Rubik's Clock Final 4 16.93   23.21   25.09 22.07 DNF 22.48 16.93
Combined First round 4 28.30   34.02   43.52 29.07 49.87 28.30 29.48
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.94   DNF   7.01 5.94 DNF 10.45 DNF
First round 10 6.81   7.21   6.85 7.93 6.81 9.28 6.84
Skewb Final 5 4.19   5.73   6.00 4.77 6.41 4.19 6.77
First round 5 4.62   6.36   6.85 4.62 6.62 39.66 5.60
Square-1 Combined First round 18 37.85   49.34   44.45 56.93 46.65 37.85 1:03.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 14:07     DNF 2/2 14:07
Alécio Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alécio Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 44.94   55.13   53.06 1:23.97 52.66 59.66 44.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.03   13.78   8.03 20.80 10.48 17.35 13.52
Alessandra OIiveira    Brazil
Alessandra OIiveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 46.91   51.91   1:00.43 47.17 1:00.46 48.12 46.91
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.91   17.97   18.87 17.00 19.13 14.91 18.05
First round 35 16.72   18.61   19.63 20.32 16.97 16.72 19.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.26   7.74   6.89 8.41 8.46 7.93 5.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:25.18   DNF   2:25.18 DNF DNF
First round 5 3:19.51   DNF   DNF DNF 3:19.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   42.33   45 48 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 41.75   46.74   41.75 44.35 52.02 1:05.12 43.86
Combined First round 28 34.26   38.78   43.67 34.26 38.92 41.47 35.94
Pyraminx First round 37 13.60   20.83   18.99 13.60 21.37 22.14 23.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 41:00.00     41:00.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 33:40     DNF 6/6 33:40
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 28.15   31.46   33.41 29.01 28.15 33.26 32.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.32   11.19   8.32 11.40 12.08 25.12 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:00.58     DNF 2:00.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 22.23   54.14   DNF 34.44 1:25.40 22.23 42.58
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.95   16.49   16.63 16.27 17.80 16.56 14.95
First round 28 15.34   16.21   16.11 16.72 15.34 23.33 15.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.95   6.91   6.65 5.95 10.27 7.32 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:51.96     DNF 1:51.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 39   45.67   39 52 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 42.57   54.04   42.81 57.62 42.57 1:01.70 1:34.42
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.84   9.66   6.84 8.65 11.26 11.11 9.22
First round 13 5.52   7.87   6.75 5.52 7.85 9.02 DNF
Skewb First round 28 14.44   24.44   14.44 34.85 28.85 24.95 19.53
Square-1 Combined First round 19 39.47   56.04   39.47 53.45 1:44.63 54.60 1:00.08
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.88   9.88   9.66 11.16 10.60 9.38 8.88
Second round 2 8.43   9.67   8.43 12.24 10.07 9.60 9.34
First round 4 8.74   9.95   10.61 9.30 9.94 11.46 8.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.82   3.51   3.59 2.90 4.35 1.82 4.03
Second round 4 3.19   3.60   3.19 4.61 3.46 3.69 3.64
First round 2 3.09   3.27   3.57 3.88 3.09 3.13 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.03   42.02   43.25 41.81 34.03 46.82 41.00
Combined First round 4 39.22   42.21   40.24 44.36 50.63 39.22 42.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.04   1:41.04   2:07.09 1:38.80 1:40.79 1:29.04 1:43.54
Combined First round 10 1:33.34   1:46.02   1:49.44 1:45.43 1:33.34 1:43.19 2:20.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.79   20.83   18.79 19.79 21.54 21.16 22.12
Second round 12 21.86   23.56   23.17 27.04 22.48 21.86 25.04
Combined First round 11 18.67   22.09   22.74 21.13 18.67 23.93 22.40
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.71   1:49.96   1:27.71 1:48.83 1:46.21 1:54.85 1:56.33
Pyraminx Final 6 4.27   5.91   7.69 6.30 6.74 4.70 4.27
Second round 3 3.45   4.64   3.81 3.45 5.59 6.98 4.51
First round 3 3.94   5.32   5.72 5.55 6.89 3.94 4.69
Skewb Final 7 5.39   6.03   6.46 12.33 6.14 5.49 5.39
First round 1 3.34   4.33   NR 4.07 4.08 3.34 4.84 5.66
Square-1 Final 2 11.83   16.27   11.83 13.84 20.37 14.98 19.98
Combined First round 2 10.38   12.45   16.67 11.40 13.63 12.32 10.38
Arthur de Alencar Beiral    Brazil
Arthur de Alencar Beiral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 19.33   20.86   19.33 20.37 19.53 25.06 22.68
First round 48 14.39   22.66   27.49 20.55 24.49 22.93 14.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.37   7.39   9.23 6.90 6.05 5.37 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:59.70     2:06.29 1:59.70
Arthur Marreira Ribeiro    Brazil
Arthur Marreira Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 37.66   45.96   DNF 37.66 39.96 47.50 50.41
Artur Paz Charao    Brazil
Artur Paz Charao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 1:04.30   1:11.14   1:30.85 1:09.11 1:04.53 1:19.78 1:04.30
Augusto Paz Charao    Brazil
Augusto Paz Charao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 24.65   31.73   30.51 35.19 24.65 33.77 30.90
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.70   15.80   13.31 DNF 12.70 19.55 14.53
First round 15 11.62   12.82   13.01 12.10 13.35 11.62 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.73   4.16   4.33 5.22 3.50 2.73 4.65
Second round 11 2.35   4.44   5.08 2.35 7.21 4.25 3.98
First round 18 2.85   5.25   5.42 2.85 6.91 6.47 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.14   54.46   58.31 49.27 55.81 1:08.22 46.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:50.07   2:01.47   2:20.19 2:01.00 2:00.39 1:50.07 2:03.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:54.11     4:54.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 27.71   35.20   48.67 27.71 32.37 31.51 41.71
Combined First round 25 19.56   30.28   29.25 29.28 19.56 DNF 32.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 33.05     DNF 33.05
Megaminx Final 8 1:27.97   1:33.80   1:36.56 1:28.53 2:09.53 1:27.97 1:36.30
Combined First round 8 1:24.43   1:35.72   1:39.70 1:32.42 1:35.05 1:24.43 1:44.41
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.03   8.28   5.03 6.48 DNF 5.73 12.63
First round 8 5.63   7.02   8.97 6.53 6.04 5.63 8.48
Skewb Final 15 5.58   10.64   12.89 6.28 16.61 12.74 5.58
First round 15 8.64   11.34   10.77 8.64 10.60 DNF 12.64
Square-1 Final 3 14.37   17.87   16.31 16.14 14.37 21.83 21.16
Combined First round 3 16.30   20.37   19.91 20.81 20.40 16.30 22.82
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli    Brazil
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.54   19.33   19.54 17.54 18.86 19.59 23.87
First round 37 16.59   18.90   17.54 18.06 21.11 29.74 16.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.06   4.50   5.14 4.08 5.97 4.06 4.27
Second round 7 3.36   4.05   3.71 4.74 3.71 3.36 4.93
First round 4 2.71   3.68   3.96 3.38 4.50 3.70 2.71
Pyraminx Final 4 4.61   5.68   6.22 4.61 4.95 11.39 5.86
Second round 6 4.51   5.89   12.00 6.03 6.87 4.78 4.51
First round 9 5.45   7.18   6.95 6.52 5.45 9.08 8.07
Skewb Final 6 4.22   5.97   8.11 8.72 5.24 4.55 4.22
First round 8 4.04   6.64   6.06 13.34 4.91 4.04 8.95
Bruno Xisto    Brazil
Bruno Xisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.75   15.05   18.91 16.54 14.06 14.54 13.75
First round 21 13.15   14.28   13.15 15.07 13.86 13.92 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.43   7.27   12.44 6.06 10.07 4.43 5.67
First round 26 3.80   6.28   5.28 4.72 9.90 8.85 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:21.79     1:21.79 1:26.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:43.62     2:43.62 2:58.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 21.10   27.90   29.17 31.09 21.10 DNF 23.43
Combined First round 15 22.38   26.44   26.94 31.21 28.80 22.38 23.57
Caio Almeida Martins    Brazil
Caio Almeida Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.83   27.41   27.68 28.56 27.34 24.83 27.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.99   8.55   8.83 6.98 10.30 5.99 9.83
Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa    Brazil
Daniel Pittaro Cardoso Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 28.48   32.46   1:20.97 33.75 31.48 32.15 28.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.42   13.87   7.42 15.79 15.88 11.24 14.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:48.63     1:48.63 1:58.75
Pyraminx First round 34 8.01   18.74   18.77 8.01 18.03 19.42 21.89
Skewb First round 25 13.63   20.72   19.31 13.63 28.68 15.55 27.31
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:10.26     1:49.30 1:10.26
Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa    Brazil
Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.61   14.99   14.77 13.50 23.20 16.71 12.61
First round 19 10.90   13.60   10.90 12.17 14.86 17.24 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.90   5.83   8.37 5.87 5.84 5.78 4.90
First round 32 5.57   6.56   5.69 5.57 5.90 8.35 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.08   57.23   55.34 1:00.45 55.90 55.08 1:28.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:27.12   1:41.57   2:03.63 1:27.12 1:32.15 1:35.01 1:57.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:33.16     3:33.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:16.03     5:16.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 23.76   31.36   23.76 28.71 24.77 1:13.89 40.59
Combined First round 14 23.14   24.57   23.94 23.14 25.89 30.64 23.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 34.36     48.61 34.36
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:13.05     2:29.23 2:13.05
Pyraminx First round 41 18.33   21.94   46.30 22.06 18.33 22.29 21.47
Diego Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.43   12.94   13.88 12.43 17.99 12.47 12.47
First round 13 11.19   12.58   13.07 12.75 11.92 11.19 13.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.64   35.25   33.01 30.64 42.11
First round 1 33.38   DNF   38.79 33.38 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 30   DNF   34 30 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.06   20.72   19.51 22.96 22.65 20.01 19.06
Second round 5 15.35   20.20   18.15 21.21 15.35 21.24 21.92
Combined First round 4 15.12   18.08   16.05 26.72 15.12 18.43 19.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 57.20   1:01.74   1:03.11 1:04.91 57.20
Combined First round 1 51.62   56.39   1:04.16 51.62 53.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 11:59.00     17:58.00 11:59.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/16 55:12     11/16 55:12 9/18 1:00:00
Eduardo Rodrigues Miranda Martins    Brazil
Eduardo Rodrigues Miranda Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 59.74   1:02.19   1:04.35 1:01.45 59.74 1:09.58 1:00.78
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.32   19.62   16.32 18.28 25.27 18.76 21.81
First round 41 15.79   20.74   20.17 21.01 21.05 15.79 22.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.23   8.39   12.58 6.23 7.41 7.37 10.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:22.99     1:28.53 1:22.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:33.08     2:41.40 2:33.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:55.24     4:55.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 7:05.45     7:05.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 43   DNF   DNS DNF 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 34.91   41.80   34.91 42.71 37.96 46.57 44.74
Combined First round 30 36.10   39.87   42.17 38.20 39.25 36.10 1:06.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:56.21   2:07.94   1:56.21 2:12.94 2:14.68
Combined First round 6 2:18.94     2:18.94
Rubik's Clock Final 2 13.25   17.15   13.67 18.47 19.32 DNF 13.25
Combined First round 2 13.77   14.65   15.09 14.24 14.62 13.77 20.30
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:48.65     2:48.65 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.03   8.12   4.03 10.21 6.53 7.61 12.62
First round 22 7.79   10.21   11.77 10.61 10.75 7.79 9.27
Skewb First round 22 12.21   19.09   22.31 12.21 21.91 22.53 13.05
Square-1 Combined First round 13 30.18   33.77   34.40 30.60 37.09 36.32 30.18
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.51   30.80   31.78 24.51 37.68 34.68 25.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.54   10.08   6.54 10.31 9.89 30.83 10.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 8:53.99   DNF   DNF 8:53.99 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40   45.00   40 49 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 49.88   55.65   49.88 58.38 55.68 54.20 57.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:18.45   1:28.05   1:22.84 1:42.87 1:18.45
Combined First round 3 1:24.09   1:46.63   1:44.46 2:11.34 1:24.09
Pyraminx Second round 29 8.62   13.99   25.48 8.62 15.56 11.84 14.57
First round 32 14.32   15.74   15.95 14.32 16.63 18.80 14.63
Skewb First round 21 8.47   17.82   30.09 10.55 8.47 17.42 25.48
Square-1 Combined First round 20 55.86     55.86 DNF
Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria    Brazil
Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.87   19.23   23.03 19.23 16.87 16.91 21.56
First round 46 15.73   22.15   15.73 18.48 24.49 23.49 25.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.87   10.82   12.58 10.43 9.87 10.12 11.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 48.21   58.85   48.21 1:04.31 56.57 1:05.14 55.68
Pyraminx Second round 20 3.89   9.62   10.34 3.89 7.32 16.73 11.19
First round 12 5.97   7.85   18.81 7.09 5.97 9.85 6.61
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges    Brazil
Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.44   21.43   16.88 28.42 14.44 DNF 19.00
First round 36 15.70   18.70   19.07 17.44 15.70 20.35 19.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.79   5.91   DNF 6.39 5.72 5.61 4.79
First round 31 5.21   6.55   8.35 5.21 6.41 7.62 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:12.86     1:12.86 1:15.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:37.89     2:43.80 2:37.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 27.23   34.12   36.08 27.23 38.37 35.14 31.15
Combined First round 26 29.58   31.40   32.58 30.14 31.48 33.68 29.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:18.70   1:25.93   1:18.70 1:39.01 1:20.08
Combined First round 4 1:16.35   2:03.85   1:48.94 1:16.35 3:06.25
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:53.61   1:56.24   1:53.61 1:59.02 1:56.94 1:54.84 1:56.94
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.04   10.48   11.96 6.04 9.62 9.85 DNF
First round 19 5.50   9.02   6.11 5.50 9.97 10.98 11.13
Gabriel Duarte    Brazil
Gabriel Duarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.28   15.93   16.29 15.59 12.28 15.91 19.38
First round 27 14.60   15.93   15.42 16.83 14.60 16.45 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.24   7.35   4.24 6.40 9.97 6.94 8.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.50     1:11.93 1:10.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:19.62     DNF 2:19.62
Gabriel Faria    Brazil
Gabriel Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 18.21   20.55   19.10 21.59 18.21 43.07 20.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello    Brazil
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.91   13.58   12.91 14.65 19.41 12.95 13.13
First round 9 10.30   12.02   13.15 11.37 11.55 10.30 17.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.71   4.20   5.43 4.37 3.86 2.71 4.38
Second round 12 3.30   4.69   5.51 4.33 4.91 4.84 3.30
First round 21 3.62   5.63   3.98 7.03 DNF 5.88 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 53.01   58.99   53.01 57.88 1:01.89 57.20 1:02.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:33.72   1:38.99   1:36.71 1:37.20 1:43.05 1:33.72 1:44.66
Combined First round 9 1:37.13   1:43.47   1:49.09 1:37.13 1:59.73 1:41.36 1:39.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:02.34   3:13.16   3:16.59 3:02.34 3:20.54
Combined First round 6 3:17.56   3:21.77   3:21.00 3:26.74 3:17.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:39.69   4:45.21   4:49.57 4:46.38 4:39.69
Combined First round 5 4:01.10   4:32.91   4:51.07 4:46.56 4:01.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   36.33   39 39 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.05   22.15   20.05 22.06 22.46 22.85 21.93
Second round 4 13.79   19.47   13.79 19.02 22.19 20.38 19.00
Combined First round 8 18.30   19.90   19.32 18.30 22.68 21.27 19.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 4:57.13     4:57.13
Megaminx Final 1 42.89   NR 53.00   58.60 52.68 57.02 49.31 42.89
Combined First round 1 48.45   NR 52.07   NR 1:01.80 50.98 48.45 54.88 50.36
Pyraminx Final 10 5.10   7.87   5.10 8.04 8.69 7.96 7.62
Second round 12 5.09   7.60   8.63 5.09 7.53 6.81 8.46
First round 21 5.11   9.82   11.35 10.85 10.79 5.11 7.81
Skewb First round 17 6.93   13.60   6.93 14.80 14.06 11.94 17.11
Square-1 Combined First round 9 25.70   28.57   29.48 25.96 31.05 30.26 25.70
Gabriel Silva dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriel Silva dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.55   24.50   26.47 18.55 24.05 31.18 22.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.82   6.39   6.03 7.29 5.82 6.69 6.45
First round 27 5.02   6.32   7.90 5.02 7.32 5.46 6.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 37.29   42.96   37.29 40.66 49.67 1:39.67 38.56
Combined First round 31 39.54   42.08   44.82 57.39 41.48 39.93 39.54
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:00.73   2:13.88   2:19.86 2:08.83 2:00.73 2:15.68 2:17.14
Skewb Final 12 6.37   8.45   7.39 10.65 7.31 6.37 16.97
First round 6 5.17   6.37   5.17 6.84 7.05 5.21 7.17
Square-1 Combined First round 16 35.30   40.13   38.40 48.63 35.30 41.30 40.70
Gabriel Soares dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriel Soares dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 26.56   31.75   26.56 36.17 29.17 31.59 34.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 9.08   12.22   9.08 12.47 11.40 12.79 13.29
Pyraminx Second round 27 8.35   12.31   12.95 8.35 11.00 16.82 12.99
First round 28 11.76   13.88   15.01 14.01 15.49 11.76 12.63
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.27   12.12   12.01 11.46 11.27 12.89 14.56
Second round 11 10.78   12.24   12.69 12.62 11.41 10.78 12.77
First round 17 11.76   13.37   11.76 12.65 14.29 14.86 13.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.26   5.94   6.57 5.29 3.26 8.87 5.95
First round 29 4.47   6.47   5.65 7.01 8.93 4.47 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.06   1:00.17   59.75 59.76 1:03.04 56.06 1:01.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:44.69   1:56.44   1:59.43 1:44.69 2:22.76 1:55.47 1:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.72   26.76   27.56 24.72 27.01 25.71 29.87
Combined First round 23 23.50   28.48   31.00 27.51 28.23 23.50 29.69
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:10.96     2:10.96 2:30.12
Pyraminx Final 12 8.21   9.58   9.28 10.01 9.45 8.21 13.77
Second round 9 6.08   6.99   6.30 6.08 8.42 7.70 6.98
First round 23 6.47   10.69   8.69 14.47 6.47 10.68 12.69
Skewb Final 9 6.29   6.83   8.32 6.29 7.08 6.55 6.86
First round 11 5.65   8.57   8.43 9.56 5.65 9.17 8.11
Gustavo Penaforte Brito    Brazil
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.30   12.56   11.09 11.61 10.30 14.97 17.32
Second round 8 10.31   12.03   12.42 14.11 12.83 10.31 10.84
First round 14 9.89   12.74   9.89 12.56 12.08 18.60 13.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.30   3.28   4.13 6.29 2.80 2.30 2.90
Second round 1 1.45   3.04   1.45 3.24 4.18 1.70 46.57
First round 1 1.85   2.56   1.85 2.40 3.14 2.40 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.76   47.17   43.39 41.76 1:07.82 49.60 48.51
Combined First round 10 41.87   50.39   50.06 41.87 56.62 53.54 47.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:50.24   1:54.93   1:50.24 1:53.74 1:59.25 1:51.80 2:01.81
Combined First round 12 1:50.25   1:53.84   1:51.12 1:57.47 1:50.25 1:52.94 2:18.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 36   DNF   DNS 36 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 22.82   24.83   22.92 22.82 25.91 30.07 25.65
Combined First round 16 17.75   26.53   24.05 17.75 33.46 26.39 29.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:24.78     2:24.78
Gustavo Ruas Sarmento de Almeida    Brazil
Gustavo Ruas Sarmento de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 50.09   58.86   50.14 1:07.83 1:10.02 58.61 50.09
Henrique Castro    Brazil
Henrique Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.25   36.31   38.60 31.33 57.35 38.99 21.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.62   8.93   9.72 8.24 5.62 8.82 16.39
Megaminx Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 36 14.36   19.13   21.54 28.78 14.36 15.73 20.11
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.61   15.27   17.66 13.61 15.63 13.66 16.53
First round 32 14.23   18.31   14.23 18.13 17.35 19.75 19.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.15   5.93   6.48 5.21 6.51 6.10 5.15
First round 24 3.96   6.13   11.17 6.68 5.83 5.87 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:08.56     1:08.56 1:13.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41   41.33   41 41 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.59   30.01   33.01 27.97 46.69 29.05 23.59
Combined First round 17 24.53   26.66   24.53 31.10 26.76 25.64 27.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:13.70   2:26.14   2:43.27 2:21.44 2:13.70
Combined First round 5 2:04.25     2:04.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 6 23.95   DNF   27.93 DNF DNF 36.03 23.95
Megaminx Final 12 1:47.44   2:01.19   1:47.44 2:07.03 1:53.98 DNF 2:02.56
Combined First round 11 1:42.44   1:44.85   1:43.29 1:48.04 1:42.44 1:43.23 1:50.02
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.87   8.23   8.20 7.48 4.87 11.14 9.00
First round 18 7.77   8.66   7.77 9.59 8.35 8.03 9.99
Skewb Final 10 5.91   7.19   9.78 5.91 7.35 7.79 6.42
First round 9 6.35   7.08   7.01 6.35 11.40 6.95 7.27
Square-1 Final 8 27.69   34.12   27.69 38.14 30.72 39.61 33.50
Combined First round 8 20.82   28.44   31.29 20.82 54.28 31.53 22.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza    Brazil
Hugo Cantelmo de Souza Penaloza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 35.71   43.27   53.05 38.53 38.84 35.71 52.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 14.87   20.93   21.49 14.87 20.95 38.18 20.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 27.24   29.61   27.66 27.24 38.25 27.59 33.58
Isabela França Prates    Brazil
Isabela França Prates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 37.40   43.69   47.34 39.57 37.40 49.55 44.15
Israel Machado Soares    Brazil
Israel Machado Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.51   10.90   12.46 9.51 10.44 13.00 9.81
Second round 12 9.43   12.25   12.10 10.63 14.02 9.43 14.90
First round 8 10.41   11.52   10.41 11.53 10.67 DNF 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.11   3.14   3.14 3.34 4.19 2.95 2.11
Second round 13 3.62   4.85   3.62 5.48 4.71 4.35 DNF
First round 8 3.20   4.47   3.20 4.39 7.80 4.68 4.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.57   DNF   1:36.57 DNF 1:49.83
First round 2 1:17.85   DNF   1:17.85 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.82   19.00   19.43 20.58 18.51 16.82 19.06
Second round 3 12.26   17.96   16.44 21.24 16.19 12.26 22.47
Combined First round 3 13.69   17.87   13.69 17.68 17.29 18.63 20.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 27:28     3/4 38:30 3/4 27:28
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.36   11.36   9.78 12.43 12.55 11.88 9.36
Second round 4 8.72   10.24   11.55 8.72 10.55 9.37 10.81
First round 5 9.13   10.50   10.75 10.95 11.12 9.13 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.08   4.11   3.33 3.74 5.27 3.08 5.31
Second round 5 2.09   3.64   2.09 4.76 3.52 3.43 3.98
First round 7 4.19   4.28   4.19 4.27 6.02 4.21 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 56.69   1:04.44   59.95 1:11.42 1:18.94 1:01.95 56.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.76   13.83   14.35 11.76 12.94 14.20 DNF
Second round 1 10.49   13.37   NR 12.77 16.14 11.76 15.59 10.49
Combined First round 1 10.71   15.02   14.16 10.71 17.12 16.62 14.28
Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana    Brazil
Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.93   17.24   17.27 17.87 18.51 15.93 16.59
First round 29 13.96   16.44   19.91 16.55 16.59 13.96 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.81   6.29   2.81 4.87 9.99 4.01 DNF
First round 14 4.07   4.99   4.60 4.50 8.27 5.87 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:07.34     1:13.72 1:07.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:39.18     2:39.18 2:45.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 30.85   35.31   30.85 36.19 39.99 34.99 34.76
Combined First round 24 26.40   29.41   30.01 30.57 27.97 26.40 30.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:14.83   1:42.20   1:24.76 2:27.01 1:14.83
Combined First round 2 1:20.62   1:35.89   1:28.73 1:58.31 1:20.62
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.62   1:14.21   1:08.62 1:28.04 1:17.00 1:14.54 1:11.10
Combined First round 2 1:06.18   1:11.15   1:14.84 1:06.18 1:07.24 1:11.37 1:19.84
Pyraminx Final 7 4.98   6.30   7.12 6.30 4.98 5.47 7.63
Second round 7 3.41   6.04   6.66 3.41 5.41 6.56 6.15
First round 4 3.93   5.45   6.88 3.93 4.06 8.17 5.41
Skewb Final 3 3.56   5.48   6.12 3.56 6.15 4.16 7.91
First round 4 4.05   5.48   9.99 5.83 4.05 5.63 4.99
Square-1 Final 4 16.36   22.31   25.63 20.15 16.36 21.93 24.84
Combined First round 7 18.08   26.02   27.32 18.08 27.97 28.30 22.77
Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares    Brazil
Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 39.92   48.12   1:23.28 50.90 46.33 39.92 47.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 14.05   19.60   15.50 25.40 17.90 14.05 41.07
Pyraminx First round 46 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.23   20.44   18.58 25.64 21.75 21.00 17.23
First round 38 13.21   18.92   37.05 13.21 19.14 17.27 20.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.77   7.18   7.70 3.77 6.14 8.48 7.71
Pyraminx Final 3 2.80   5.11   2.80 5.62 6.28 3.43 7.11
Second round 1 3.19   4.32   4.33 3.19 3.63 DNF 5.01
First round 1 3.72   4.25   4.32 4.15 4.28 4.83 3.72
João Hálisson Sousa Gomes    Brazil
João Hálisson Sousa Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined First round 14 28.12   36.74   32.40 28.12 1:00.14 36.81 41.00
João Luiz Melo Novaes    Brazil
João Luiz Melo Novaes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 2:08.43   4:00.07   7:18.85 7:03.88 2:22.42 2:33.91 2:08.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 38.21   DNF   DNF DNF 38.21 DNF 59.87
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.33   13.49   11.33 12.95 12.73 15.84 14.79
First round 22 12.98   14.53   17.72 13.96 12.98 15.13 14.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   26.33   25 24 30
Skewb Final 8 5.07   6.37   6.17 5.07 7.01 9.03 5.94
First round 12 4.59   8.98   6.83 4.59 14.38 5.74 DNF
João Pedro dos Santos Costa    Brazil
João Pedro dos Santos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.14   11.77   11.63 10.74 8.14 12.94 13.40
Second round 6 10.25   11.90   13.36 12.58 10.25 11.86 11.25
First round 10 9.87   12.07   12.46 9.87 12.59 14.44 11.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.38   4.53   6.07 4.82 3.76 2.38 5.02
Second round 9 1.73   4.42   1.73 4.51 4.59 4.16 5.01
First round 6 2.64   4.15   2.64 3.82 3.61 5.02 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.37   47.29   47.48 43.37 56.43 44.90 49.50
Combined First round 6 43.40   45.32   43.40 44.51 51.12 46.08 45.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:25.09   1:42.70   1:53.39 1:33.48 1:41.22 DNF 1:25.09
Combined First round 5 1:22.21   1:30.75   1:33.83 1:50.01 1:34.07 1:22.21 1:24.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 44   DNF   DNF 44 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.18   22.23   22.67 22.93 22.43 21.60 19.18
Second round 8 20.06   22.17   20.06 20.45 22.87 23.18 23.54
Combined First round 7 18.26   19.81   21.85 18.87 18.71 18.26 22.39
Megaminx Final 2 59.95   1:12.41   1:20.28 1:29.38 1:11.05 59.95 1:05.91
Combined First round 3 1:00.09   1:12.59   1:17.23 1:00.09 1:13.75 1:09.25 1:14.76
João Vinicius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinicius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.70   18.07   16.70 17.29 19.51 17.41 21.67
First round 33 17.36   18.34   17.36 17.96 18.80 18.54 18.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.09   5.86   3.09 7.06 5.47 DNF 5.04
First round 16 4.38   5.06   5.13 4.38 4.78 5.28 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:06.30     1:06.30 1:10.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:34.56     2:34.56 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 56   DNF   DNF 56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 30.49   33.61   35.89 30.97 35.86 34.00 30.49
Combined First round 27 29.19   34.45   40.94 29.39 40.45 33.52 29.19
Megaminx Final 10 1:41.30   1:57.60   1:41.30 2:38.68 1:45.14 2:05.81 2:01.84
Combined First round 12 1:35.58   1:47.66   2:01.68 1:46.49 1:35.58 1:41.14 1:55.34
Pyraminx Final 5 4.36   5.83   4.75 6.02 7.91 6.73 4.36
Second round 5 4.20   5.29   4.29 5.59 4.20 6.77 5.99
First round 6 4.97   6.58   4.97 6.04 6.07 7.62 8.48
Skewb Final 2 4.60   5.41   5.61 5.49 7.45 5.13 4.60
First round 3 3.67   5.16   4.47 3.67 5.00 6.06 6.00
Square-1 Combined First round 17 28.94   40.19   44.11 40.35 28.94 55.67 36.12
João Vitor Loureiro Ribeiro    Brazil
João Vitor Loureiro Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 37.75   46.23   37.75 38.42 47.18 DNF 53.09
João Vitor Silvério de Oliveira    Brazil
João Vitor Silvério de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 24.91   26.83   27.91 27.44 24.91 26.36 26.69
José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza    Brazil
José Luiz Martins de Almeida e Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.60   31.33   34.56 24.60 DNF 29.31 30.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:13.79     2:13.79 2:15.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:10.76     3:10.76 3:45.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:16.98     5:16.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
Key Yu Wan    Brazil
Key Yu Wan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.28   12.25   15.42 10.28 10.87 12.98 12.89
Second round 10 9.41   12.24   9.41 10.40 12.09 15.63 14.24
First round 6 10.38   11.34   10.78 10.97 DNF 10.38 12.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.35   4.47   4.76 6.42 4.13 3.35 4.53
Second round 6 2.02   3.88   2.02 4.07 4.92 3.90 3.68
First round 15 3.82   5.00   4.26 4.44 11.75 3.82 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.45   1:00.38   53.45 1:05.97 1:05.95 59.46 55.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:48.06   1:56.30   1:48.06 2:03.63 1:54.51 2:11.87 1:50.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:19.01   DNF   3:19.01 DNF DNF
First round 8 4:21.48   DNF   4:21.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44   53.33   52 64 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 28.42   30.16   36.17 28.42 28.92 31.99 29.57
Combined First round 19 24.28   27.74   24.52 35.85 24.28 27.91 30.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 3:01.51     3:01.51
Pyraminx Final 11 5.43   8.57   12.05 8.19 5.43 7.27 10.26
Second round 10 6.26   7.02   9.70 7.42 7.23 6.40 6.26
First round 11 4.87   7.78   7.02 9.25 4.87 11.88 7.08
Skewb Final 4 3.93   5.56   5.65 3.93 6.40 5.16 5.86
First round 2 3.33   4.63   5.99 3.33 3.67 6.98 4.23
Square-1 Combined First round 15 30.29   38.63   35.58 51.16 43.91 30.29 36.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Laís Helena Réga Serra Marques    Brazil
Laís Helena Réga Serra Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:35.59   1:40.32   1:57.10 1:39.57 1:42.80 1:38.58 1:35.59
Lavynia Marques Leite    Brazil
Lavynia Marques Leite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 37.06   41.52   50.55 37.26 37.06 45.21 42.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 12.45   14.14   13.19 27.82 12.45 15.89 13.34
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:55.79     DNF 3:55.79
Pyraminx First round 40 15.98   21.88   27.79 18.95 31.57 18.90 15.98
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:44.40     DNF 1:44.40
Lucas Dimitrios Bocorny Messias Christakou    Brazil
Lucas Dimitrios Bocorny Messias Christakou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.80   30.80   33.58 23.80 38.84 27.63 31.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:46.12     DNF 1:46.12
Lucas Gabriel de Oliveira Passos Albuquerque    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel de Oliveira Passos Albuquerque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 47.55   1:10.44   1:10.96 1:15.09 1:12.26 1:08.10 47.55
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.68   12.79   19.31 12.35 8.68 11.25 14.78
Second round 13 10.12   12.31   11.47 12.59 12.88 14.55 10.12
First round 3 9.14   9.85   10.53 9.14 11.21 9.56 9.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.74   4.45   3.87 4.58 5.00 2.74 4.91
Second round 14 4.27   5.06   4.96 4.67 4.27 DNF 5.54
First round 10 3.29   4.73   3.29 4.57 5.44 4.68 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.23   40.72   44.45 40.25 39.06 36.23 42.85
Combined First round 5 37.35   43.87   42.99 42.86 37.35 56.99 45.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.35   1:32.97   1:27.98 1:36.90 1:58.17 1:34.04 1:24.35
Combined First round 4 1:24.67   1:27.70   1:27.65 1:27.78 1:31.01 1:24.67 1:27.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:56.82   3:12.45   2:56.82 2:58.48 3:42.06
Combined First round 5 2:51.65   3:03.64   3:08.18 3:11.08 2:51.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:50.69   5:00.97   5:09.47 4:50.69 5:02.74
Combined First round 6 5:09.46     5:09.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:28.47   DNF   4:12.49 DNF 3:28.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.06   20.73   23.46 18.06 19.54 19.20 DNF
Second round 9 14.70   22.39   14.70 23.68 19.04 24.46 24.97
Combined First round 10 19.73   21.13   21.15 25.26 19.73 20.06 22.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 35.24     40.28 35.24
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.15   1:27.19   1:13.15 1:30.04 1:42.72 1:26.50 1:25.02
Combined First round 7 1:21.81   1:32.31   1:26.71 1:38.48 1:33.02 1:21.81 1:37.21
Pyraminx Final 8 5.36   7.48   10.50 6.15 10.21 6.09 5.36
Second round 8 5.25   6.91   6.88 7.92 5.25 5.94 8.42
First round 15 5.62   8.08   6.84 10.01 5.62 7.39 10.27
Skewb Final 11 5.92   8.29   10.86 6.06 14.94 5.92 7.94
First round 14 9.18   11.22   DNF 10.13 9.18 11.81 11.71
Square-1 Final 6 20.19   24.99   26.36 28.17 20.45 20.19 1:05.58
Combined First round 6 22.08   25.50   27.23 29.01 26.11 23.16 22.08
Lucas Paz Charao    Brazil
Lucas Paz Charao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 20.44   21.84   20.44 25.86 21.53 22.97 21.01
Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel    Brazil
Luiz Fernando Oliveira Maciel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.31   20.24   16.31 18.25 22.66 19.80 24.23
First round 43 18.08   21.52   23.56 21.52 19.59 18.08 23.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.17   5.69   6.71 4.17 6.23 6.40 4.43
First round 22 3.47   5.68   7.31 5.01 5.33 6.69 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:35.74     1:35.74 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 48.53   1:04.91   1:12.63 48.53 50.49 2:11.70 1:11.60
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.16   10.56   12.19 5.16 12.88 7.65 11.84
First round 17 5.85   8.33   5.85 6.43 11.21 9.07 9.48
Square-1 Combined First round 10 19.68   29.75   19.68 36.33 36.26 24.50 28.49
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.48   19.59   25.66 17.43 24.42 16.92 15.48
First round 34 15.41   18.52   18.45 15.41 16.57 20.53 22.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.53   7.70   8.67 8.89 3.53 5.55 10.73
First round 23 3.99   5.94   6.77 5.64 6.45 5.74 3.99
Pyraminx Final 9 5.44   7.52   7.32 6.63 5.44 8.62 9.78
Second round 11 5.58   7.06   5.58 6.58 5.71 10.61 8.90
First round 7 5.70   6.72   8.47 6.34 7.53 6.28 5.70
Skewb Final 14 5.60   9.27   8.95 5.60 DNF 11.41 7.44
First round 13 7.98   10.15   8.90 12.51 7.98 9.04 16.63
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.70   12.52   11.76 11.70 14.34 13.21 12.58
Second round 9 11.24   12.03   18.88 11.70 11.24 12.85 11.55
First round 16 10.33   13.36   15.77 15.08 12.21 12.79 10.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.64   6.63   6.85 5.64 7.79 6.65 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.37   43.11   43.21 45.82 45.49 40.63 36.37
Combined First round 2 38.72   40.27   39.18 42.76 44.89 38.87 38.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.95   1:11.70   1:16.40 1:12.68 1:08.27 1:14.15 1:07.95
Combined First round 2 1:06.44   1:12.85   1:12.81 1:11.97 1:17.65 1:06.44 1:13.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:57.27   NR 2:14.74   2:31.45 2:15.49 1:57.27
Combined First round 1 2:08.77   2:11.19   2:13.04 2:11.76 2:08.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:59.31   2:59.93   NR 3:00.19 2:59.31 3:00.28
Combined First round 1 2:56.03   NR 3:01.84   NR 2:59.91 3:09.57 2:56.03
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 21.05   23.76   23.81 22.74 21.05 47.01 24.72
First round 42 17.98   21.51   17.98 22.47 20.58 23.78 21.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.92   10.80   11.35 9.44 11.61 DNF 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:29.83     1:40.54 1:29.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   32.33   34 32 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 37.78   54.47   1:05.74 45.50 1:18.79 37.78 52.16
Pyraminx First round 43 17.66   24.54   17.66 24.02 24.33 29.52 25.28
Square-1 Final 5 16.09   22.76   27.26 16.09 23.92 22.84 21.51
Combined First round 5 19.92   22.61   36.91 19.92 21.22 21.25 25.36
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda    Brazil
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.47   8.70   8.98 7.47 8.08 9.99 9.03
Second round 3 6.73   10.07   9.28 11.01 11.30 9.92 6.73
First round 1 7.78   8.57   9.62 7.81 8.29 10.33 7.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.36   5.38   6.74 4.36 4.85 4.56 7.27
First round 17 3.36   5.16   4.96 3.36 5.76 8.33 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.44   54.17   50.44 54.02 56.06 54.50 54.00
Combined First round 8 44.41   48.63   49.58 47.00 49.32 44.41 49.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.33   23.78   29.77 24.09 22.33 22.39 24.85
Combined First round 22 20.02   28.32   20.24 41.69 23.02 20.02 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos    Brazil
Matheus Vieira Cordeiro dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 33.41   42.54   37.23 44.54 1:03.56 33.41 45.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 9.80   11.67   11.51 9.80 11.65 11.85 17.67
Pyraminx First round 42 12.84   22.40   23.75 29.81 22.79 12.84 20.67
Skewb First round 23 17.95   20.10   18.31 22.83 31.64 19.16 17.95
Miquéias Dantas dos Santos    Brazil
Miquéias Dantas dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.67   16.50   16.47 16.51 29.52 14.67 16.53
First round 31 15.80   18.16   23.14 21.30 15.98 17.19 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.67   5.99   6.28 7.57 5.82 5.86 4.67
First round 25 5.72   6.15   6.27 5.72 6.85 6.00 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:12.75     1:13.40 1:12.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 31.56   39.82   43.28 35.54 31.56 40.64 54.30
Megaminx Final 9 1:35.08   1:46.32   1:38.57 1:35.08 1:59.90 1:54.77 1:45.61
Combined First round 9 1:34.81   1:42.83   1:43.92 1:34.81 1:41.49 1:57.29 1:43.09
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.40   9.70   11.89 5.40 10.42 8.27 10.41
First round 25 8.33   10.89   12.71 10.05 14.29 8.33 9.91
Murillo Gomes Otero    Brazil
Murillo Gomes Otero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.07   17.40   23.42 16.56 17.98 16.07 17.67
First round 39 15.80   19.24   20.98 18.20 23.14 18.54 15.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.31   6.77   6.25 7.41 6.70 5.31 7.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 44.11   45.73   44.62 49.84 45.30 47.27 44.11
Combined First round 32 34.42   43.48   45.94 41.79 46.07 42.72 34.42
Pyraminx Second round 28 10.38   13.50   12.13 17.70 10.38 15.92 12.46
First round 31 14.29   15.48   14.29 15.32 16.81 25.48 14.32
Skewb First round 26 16.53   21.68   16.53 18.98 26.72 32.39 19.33
Square-1 Final 7 22.43   27.03   22.43 23.39 34.15 29.36 28.34
Combined First round 4 17.88   21.53   23.08 21.36 21.08 17.88 22.15
Murilo Coutinho Silva    Brazil
Murilo Coutinho Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 18:57.00     18:57.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF
Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho    Brazil
Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.37   16.98   17.08 17.92 18.96 15.94 13.37
First round 25 12.15   14.83   17.32 12.15 14.20 13.44 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.61   5.96   7.53 DNF 4.76 5.58 4.61
First round 28 5.13   6.41   6.59 6.13 8.56 6.50 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.22   21.80   25.06 26.51 20.58 19.76 18.22
Second round 7 19.42   21.94   22.15 22.80 19.42 24.46 20.86
Combined First round 6 15.31   19.56   15.31 19.62 20.00 19.06 30.63
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.15   11.85   16.53 7.15 10.04 8.98 17.17
First round 24 9.04   10.72   10.45 10.59 15.56 9.04 11.11
Patricky Albani de Souza    Brazil
Patricky Albani de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.63   13.97   17.75 14.75 10.63 14.51 12.66
First round 24 12.21   14.67   12.21 15.40 19.13 13.07 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.17   5.73   4.17 7.38 5.71 5.36 6.11
First round 13 4.82   4.96   5.18 4.84 4.82 4.86 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.55   46.83   44.95 47.13 54.72 48.41 42.55
Combined First round 11 42.55   50.50   47.06 55.32 49.13 1:03.53 42.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.32   1:35.40   1:31.32 1:38.62 1:33.20 1:35.28 1:37.72
Combined First round 7 1:23.70   1:36.33   1:45.26 1:36.87 1:23.70 1:26.86 1:49.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:44.99   2:52.85   2:55.50 2:58.07 2:44.99
Combined First round 3 2:43.58   2:51.41   2:43.58 3:02.83 2:47.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:50.41   3:55.96   4:05.58 3:50.41 3:51.90
Combined First round 3 3:41.94   3:58.41   4:14.02 3:41.94 3:59.27
Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Cunha de Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 21.19   27.25   36.54 21.19 28.72 28.47 24.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 9.33   11.65   14.75 9.84 10.35 14.92 9.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:01.81     1:34.31 1:01.81
Pyraminx Second round 30 13.29   15.21   18.25 16.37 15.06 13.29 14.20
First round 29 8.19   13.96   29.32 8.19 11.29 12.86 17.74
Skewb First round 29 13.39   28.59   25.32 34.06 30.05 30.40 13.39
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.17   12.75   13.50 13.31 11.17 20.71 11.43
Second round 15 11.74   12.73   12.63 11.74 15.02 12.02 13.55
First round 18 11.19   13.44   12.01 11.19 16.84 17.94 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.42   5.25   6.11 5.92 3.71 2.42 6.93
Second round 8 3.45   4.26   3.68 4.10 10.95 5.01 3.45
First round 9 2.78   4.52   3.04 8.90 4.79 5.72 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.76   54.72   1:03.15 50.73 1:11.59 50.29 48.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:53.37   2:06.36   2:14.41 1:53.37 2:23.61 2:07.03 1:57.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 22.09   25.28   27.03 24.68 32.33 24.13 22.09
Combined First round 13 18.02   24.18   24.93 23.20 26.35 24.42 18.02
Megaminx Final 6 1:16.36   1:20.05   1:22.06 1:16.80 1:22.24 1:21.29 1:16.36
Combined First round 6 1:19.21   1:28.15   1:27.32 1:35.38 1:30.02 1:19.21 1:27.10
Pyraminx First round 33 11.53   17.65   27.06 11.53 18.67 12.38 21.91
Pedro Roque    Brazil
Pedro Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.56   8.73   8.56 8.81 8.56 11.38 8.82
Second round 1 8.08   9.64   8.92 12.12 9.19 8.08 10.81
First round 2 7.44   9.09   9.43 10.14 11.72 7.44 7.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.43   3.65   4.28 2.71 4.07 2.43 4.18
Second round 3 1.59   3.45   1.59 3.86 3.16 3.83 3.35
First round 11 3.23   4.80   4.49 3.23 7.38 5.33 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.64   33.40   34.19 32.47 33.54 34.82 28.64
Combined First round 1 29.53   30.84   SAR 30.28 30.98 31.27 40.33 29.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.31   1:14.81   1:15.02 1:18.12 1:12.61 1:07.31 1:16.80
Combined First round 1 58.98   1:10.85   1:10.92 58.98 1:09.34 1:12.29 1:14.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:23.11     5:23.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.12   16.49   16.09 15.71 18.79 13.12 17.68
Second round 2 12.92   15.40   12.92 13.80 16.75 15.64 17.08
Combined First round 2 12.84   15.40   12.84 15.93 13.69 16.77 16.58
Megaminx Final 4 1:04.32   1:14.95   1:04.32 1:15.49 1:14.21 1:15.95 1:15.16
Combined First round 5 1:07.79   1:17.07   1:32.08 1:24.61 1:08.84 1:07.79 1:17.77
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.70   8.51   9.83 6.93 11.57 8.78 5.70
First round 14 5.99   8.07   7.92 7.90 5.99 10.23 8.39
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.85   12.83   13.57 10.85 14.13 12.67 12.25
Second round 7 10.98   12.02   13.43 11.10 10.98 13.36 11.59
First round 12 9.69   12.34   10.93 11.87 19.58 9.69 14.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.51   5.65   4.51 7.15 8.27 4.94 4.85
First round 19 2.96   5.28   5.82 2.96 6.21 5.82 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 51.29   55.34   1:00.54 54.00 1:00.01 52.02 51.29
Combined First round 12 48.14   52.52   48.14 50.88 53.64 56.15 53.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:13.63   1:18.02   1:13.63 1:14.93 1:25.49
First round 3 1:20.55   DNF   1:44.67 1:20.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.61   21.12   21.19 21.07 33.96 21.11 20.61
Second round 10 20.85   23.38   23.57 20.85 21.45 25.11 28.16
Combined First round 9 19.38   20.76   23.12 20.37 19.38 22.15 19.76
Rubik's Clock Final 1 9.34   11.65   11.88 14.28 11.20 9.34 11.86
Combined First round 1 9.73   10.91   10.87 11.04 9.73 11.64 10.83
Square-1 Combined First round 11 24.04   30.72   31.45 36.12 24.59 24.04 45.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 8:41     DNS 2/3 8:41
Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva    Brazil
Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.93   15.76   14.44 14.58 27.15 18.27 13.93
First round 30 16.11   17.19   16.23 18.97 16.11 22.53 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.28   8.06   6.28 9.54 8.00 7.20 8.99
First round 30 6.32   6.52   11.94 6.33 6.68 6.54 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.86   52.73   53.16 49.58 47.86 55.45 56.30
Combined First round 9 45.62   49.15   45.62 54.37 48.07 50.70 48.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:33.92   1:46.52   DNF 2:04.57 1:35.06 1:33.92 1:39.94
Combined First round 6 1:31.94   1:34.73   1:33.04 1:42.10 1:33.28 1:31.94 1:37.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:51.96   3:06.65   3:14.60 2:51.96 3:13.39
Combined First round 4 2:42.53   2:56.98   3:24.82 2:43.59 2:42.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:16.27   4:24.75   4:21.11 4:36.88 4:16.27
Combined First round 4 3:58.80   4:30.87   3:58.80 5:08.98 4:24.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 22.74   32.27   27.49 40.28 29.04 51.96 22.74
Combined First round 20 24.10   27.99   33.01 29.18 27.12 24.10 27.67
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 14.86   DNF   17.47 DNF 14.86 DNF 16.75
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:45.03   1:54.21   1:45.03 2:00.39 2:14.82 1:49.29 1:52.95
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.19   9.25   10.78 5.19 6.96 10.02 13.60
First round 20 6.44   9.71   9.46 8.32 6.44 11.62 11.34
Skewb First round 20 8.12   17.17   8.12 12.60 22.26 DNF 16.66
Square-1 Combined First round 12 28.19   33.71   38.23 29.99 28.19 32.91 39.08
Rafael Carreiro Campos    Brazil
Rafael Carreiro Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.99   14.40   14.93 11.99 15.32 14.45 13.82
First round 20 13.48   14.04   13.61 13.85 14.65 13.48 17.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.28   6.84   8.54 7.24 5.28 5.65 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.53   43.89   38.69 46.56 35.53 48.34 46.41
Combined First round 3 39.63   41.99   40.08 39.63 44.09 41.80 48.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.30   1:26.54   1:24.28 1:27.29 1:28.05 DNF 1:11.30
Combined First round 3 1:09.84   1:21.20   1:17.53 1:20.49 1:25.59 1:09.84 1:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:18.86   2:30.07   2:31.69 2:39.66 2:18.86
Combined First round 2 2:25.81   2:29.23   2:26.94 2:34.94 2:25.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:16.87   3:23.52   3:28.15 3:25.53 3:16.87
Combined First round 2 3:18.01   3:35.83   4:03.34 3:26.14 3:18.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.60   23.46   DNF 23.79 24.94 21.64 21.60
Second round 11 17.88   23.43   24.26 17.88 22.36 30.75 23.67
Combined First round 12 20.20   23.47   23.25 23.90 20.20 23.25 24.17
Megaminx Final 11 1:53.36   1:59.59   2:08.37 1:53.36 1:56.60 1:53.80 DNF
Combined First round 10 1:43.06   1:44.30   1:43.17 1:43.06 1:46.48 1:43.26 2:12.10
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.28   9.03   9.12 8.31 6.28 9.65 12.11
First round 16 7.31   8.08   7.31 8.33 7.75 10.09 8.15
Skewb First round 18 8.33   15.33   8.33 15.78 13.94 16.28 DNF
Rafael Schultz    Brazil
Rafael Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.65   24.37   20.65 20.90 26.88 30.60 25.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.72   8.03   9.69 5.72 8.40 DNF 6.01
Rafael Victor Lopes da Silva    Brazil
Rafael Victor Lopes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.39   50.94   DNF 40.30 58.59 35.39 53.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:45.14     1:45.14 DNF
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.93   17.92   17.56 14.93 20.10 17.05 19.16
First round 44 16.89   21.61   19.38 25.36 20.46 24.99 16.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.67   11.67   7.67 11.91 21.14 9.81 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.62     1:40.15 1:16.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:24.13     3:40.64 3:24.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 35.86   48.67   35.86 49.64 1:03.33 54.20 42.18
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.80   1:17.56   1:07.80 1:16.24 1:15.59 1:22.82 1:20.86
Combined First round 4 1:06.47   1:12.94   1:14.18 1:16.37 1:06.47 1:08.27 1:17.58
Pyraminx First round 39 15.03   21.33   19.39 30.15 28.22 16.37 15.03
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus    Brazil
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 1 3.63   4.64   4.34 3.63 5.61 6.44 3.96
Second round 2 3.93   4.46   4.01 4.88 3.93 4.49 5.46
First round 2 3.54   4.47   3.76 4.12 5.54 3.54 6.55
Suzane Coelho    Brazil
Suzane Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.34   24.66   45.49 22.72 21.34 27.91 23.35
First round 47 17.24   22.53   25.82 23.60 24.24 19.75 17.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.20   6.57   13.08 5.20 6.08 6.62 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:55.66     1:55.66 2:24.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 39.28   45.69   1:02.32 39.28 45.96 40.46 50.65
Pyraminx Second round 26 10.86   11.85   10.96 10.86 13.08 16.12 11.50
First round 27 8.48   13.11   14.46 8.48 12.69 13.71 12.93
Skewb First round 24 14.59   20.16   14.61 14.59 27.69 30.05 18.19
Talía Vieira da Silva    Brazil
Talía Vieira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 16.42   24.90   27.34 23.95 16.42 24.05 26.71
Pyraminx First round 30 12.95   15.37   14.90 17.05 17.44 12.95 14.17
Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto    Brazil
Tertuliano Carneiro de Souza Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.73   7.77   8.45 7.09 7.77 12.41 5.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:56.96     3:28.40 2:56.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:22.92   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.92
Thiago Nogueira Barros    Brazil
Thiago Nogueira Barros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.57   35.60   30.36 DNF 46.54 29.91 22.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 9.43   11.81   14.29 10.45 10.69 16.60 9.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:59.94     1:59.94 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 12.91   19.02   18.26 19.80 22.87 12.91 19.00
Skewb First round 27 9.95   22.13   13.18 38.33 27.71 9.95 25.50
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:03.11     1:13.60 1:03.11
Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos    Brazil
Valdinei Cordeiro dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 31.21   33.65   35.88 32.99 31.21 41.55 32.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 13.50   17.22   14.44 13.50 20.58 DNF 16.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:17.81     DNF 2:17.81
Pyraminx First round 38 14.82   21.31   23.08 14.82 DNF 16.49 24.37
Skewb Final 16 8.71   12.03   13.67 9.99 14.42 8.71 12.44
First round 16 11.20   13.26   14.12 16.38 11.20 12.27 13.38
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.54   11.53   13.60 11.34 10.54 11.69 11.57
Second round 5 9.00   11.43   12.46 9.00 10.97 11.21 12.10
First round 7 9.37   11.44   10.83 12.98 9.37 11.39 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.02   3.47   3.02 4.35 3.51 3.05 3.84
Second round 2 1.77   3.07   1.77 5.94 3.29 3.39 2.52
First round 5 3.53   3.76   3.53 4.09 4.65 3.65 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.25   50.45   53.56 51.83 53.71 45.97 44.25
Combined First round 7 43.07   46.02   46.87 53.75 43.07 45.86 45.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:41.45   2:05.77   2:04.89 1:41.45 2:05.86 2:06.65 2:06.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 47   DNF   47 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 23.05   33.24   39.97 29.77 23.05 1:09.91 29.97
Combined First round 21 24.70   28.18   24.70 28.70 29.84 27.51 28.34
Rubik's Clock Final 3 17.37   18.29   18.05 22.03 18.87 17.37 17.95
Combined First round 3 18.64   23.21   DNF 23.92 18.64 22.99 22.72
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.02   1:51.98   1:59.20 1:56.40 1:38.02 1:44.55 1:54.98
Pyraminx Final 2 3.92   4.81   8.11 3.92 4.55 4.48 5.39
Second round 4 4.18   5.18   6.09 4.84 4.18 4.62 6.69
First round 5 4.24   5.88   5.52 4.24 10.08 4.95 7.16
Skewb Final 1 3.25   4.44   5.18 3.83 5.74 3.25 4.31
First round 7 5.27   6.59   8.53 5.27 7.43 7.03 5.32
Square-1 Final 1 10.08   12.48   10.08 12.10 14.85 12.88 12.45
Combined First round 1 8.63   NR 11.83   13.79 12.89 11.99 8.63 10.62
Wesley Oliveira Dias    Brazil
Wesley Oliveira Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.72   14.64   15.77 14.24 16.45 13.92 13.72
Second round 14 10.85   12.48   12.48 14.50 11.77 13.20 10.85
First round 26 12.72   14.98   12.72 14.59 15.18 15.17 15.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.60   5.28   5.00 5.59 6.14 5.24 4.60
Second round 16 4.65   5.27   5.21 4.65 5.81 6.14 4.78
First round 12 2.93   4.85   6.55 2.93 7.32 3.70 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.34   57.62   1:02.86 57.77 54.84 1:00.24 49.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:35.32   1:54.08   2:25.44 1:53.49 2:08.25 1:40.49 1:35.32
Skewb Final 13 6.03   9.13   9.90 6.03 11.81 7.65 9.85
First round 10 6.74   7.60   6.74 7.21 8.61 6.98 10.82