Brasileiro 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-22~24  Brazil, Santos, São Paulo Brasileiro 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Roque 9.64  Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.95  Christian de Sena Fortunato 10.14
 2x2x2 Cube  Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.06  Henry Hideki Goya 3.22  Christian de Sena Fortunato 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Roque 34.96  Christian de Sena Fortunato 38.00  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 43.90
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Roque 1:10.94  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:26.01  Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:27.28
 6x6x6 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:31.62  Pedro Roque 2:37.93  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:09.26
 7x7x7 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:45.42  Pedro Roque 4:42.90  Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 5:02.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Diego Meneghetti 45.46  Israel Fraga da Silva 1:01.62  Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:14.75
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 26.00  Marlon de V. Marques 34.00  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 39.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Christian de Sena Fortunato 17.23  Pedro Roque 17.48  Israel Machado Soares 18.90
 3x3x3 With Feet  Gabriel Pereira Campanha 34.08  Rafael Werneck Cinoto 42.41  Diego Meneghetti 1:07.64
 Rubik's Clock  Heron Sato 8.91  Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.57  Pedro Santos Guimarães 12.22
 Megaminx  Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 57.83  Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:11.78  Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:17.71
 Pyraminx  Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.17  Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 4.62  João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 6.00
 Skewb  Aharon Campoli Tono 5.59  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5.62  Key Yu Wan 5.73
 Square-1  Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.53  Gabriel Bucsan 19.19  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 19.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9:09.37  Allyson Dias de Lima 14:13.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Diego Meneghetti 13/15 54:32  Allyson Dias de Lima 6/8 59:55  Pedro Santos Guimarães 4/5 19:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christian de Sena Fortunato 8.93   9.28    Brazil 9.23 9.76 9.48 8.93 9.12
2 Pedro Roque 8.40   10.65    Brazil 10.04 DNF 10.44 11.48 8.40
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.98   10.88    Brazil 11.30 11.58 11.93 8.98 9.75
4 Israel Fraga da Silva 8.31   11.02    Brazil 8.31 12.07 11.60 11.14 10.31
5 Henry Hideki Goya 9.57   11.34    Brazil 11.39 9.57 11.43 14.62 11.20
6 Israel Machado Soares 9.62   11.56    Brazil 15.12 10.51 11.64 12.53 9.62
7 Enzo Mattos 10.86   11.83    Brazil 11.54 13.12 12.12 11.84 10.86
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 10.21   11.84    Brazil 10.21 12.36 11.97 13.51 11.18
9 Diego Boasso Vera 10.84   11.85    Brazil 12.52 11.63 10.84 12.20 11.71
10 Andrei dos Santos 11.24   11.97    Brazil 14.11 11.48 12.33 11.24 12.10
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.14   12.10    Brazil 13.88 14.51 10.45 10.14 11.98
12 Diego Meneghetti 10.49   12.57    Brazil 14.68 12.16 10.49 11.53 14.02
13 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 8.92   12.62    Brazil 8.92 12.27 13.55 22.98 12.03
14 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 11.75   12.65    Brazil 11.87 12.50 13.57 11.75 14.47
15 Bruno Reich Amorim 11.91   12.67    Brazil 12.42 11.91 24.46 12.56 13.03
16 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 10.30   12.75    Brazil 11.32 12.35 10.30 14.58 16.05
17 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.46   12.99    Brazil 12.42 14.99 11.46 15.38 11.55
18 Anderson Ferreira Batista 10.19   13.31    Brazil 13.13 10.19 16.30 15.05 11.74
19 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.02   13.41    Brazil 12.97 13.53 12.02 16.37 13.72
20 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.38   13.49    Brazil 14.56 15.15 12.60 11.38 13.30
21 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.51   13.58    Brazil 14.80 16.53 14.40 11.51 11.54
22 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.29   13.58    Brazil 12.52 15.81 DNF 12.41 12.29
23 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 10.13   13.68    Brazil 13.47 13.55 10.13 18.43 14.02
24 Key Yu Wan 10.64   13.73    Brazil 10.64 12.33 14.19 14.68 17.31
25 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 11.64   13.84    Brazil 14.26 13.81 11.64 13.46 14.56
26 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 13.03   13.95    Brazil 15.50 13.77 13.41 13.03 14.67
27 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 12.73   14.43    Brazil 12.73 14.26 15.12 13.91 DNF
28 Bruno Xisto 12.89   14.51    Brazil 18.39 14.36 15.90 13.26 12.89
29 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 12.97   14.59    Brazil 16.36 12.97 13.90 13.94 15.92
30 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 13.54   14.86    Brazil 14.47 16.60 13.55 16.55 13.54
31 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 13.51   15.11    Brazil 15.02 15.22 15.10 17.20 13.51
32 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 14.71   15.97    Brazil 16.41 15.59 14.71 15.92 17.52
33 Rafael Cartoni Monteiro 15.08   16.09    Brazil 15.64 16.84 41.09 15.08 15.79
34 Aharon Campoli Tono 11.62   16.21    Brazil 16.66 14.13 19.95 11.62 17.84
35 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.97   16.36    Brazil 16.98 18.02 15.95 16.15 13.97
36 Gabriel Duarte 15.73   17.19    Brazil 15.73 17.44 16.48 17.64 18.23
37 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 13.96   17.26    Brazil 18.27 17.02 18.15 16.62 13.96
38 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15.36   17.34    Brazil 15.36 19.22 29.55 16.10 16.69
39 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 16.15   17.47    Brazil 16.65 17.98 17.79 18.08 16.15
40 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.22   17.55    Brazil 17.47 17.22 17.90 18.69 17.27
41 Belmiro Pereira 14.71   17.81    Brazil 20.47 17.09 15.88 23.34 14.71
42 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 16.17   17.83    Brazil 20.38 16.17 19.31 16.86 17.31
43 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 17.04   17.88    Brazil 17.04 17.09 18.46 27.05 18.08
44 Pedro Arfux Pereira Cavalcante de Castro 13.10   18.02    Brazil 17.17 13.10 17.63 20.60 19.26
45 Vitor Prando Gusmão 15.77   18.02    Brazil 18.03 19.65 15.77 16.37 26.84
46 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 16.82   18.16    Brazil 16.82 17.20 19.11 18.17 20.28
47 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 14.54   18.29    Brazil 22.94 14.54 19.87 17.82 17.17
48 Mathias Kavai 15.78   18.43    Brazil 18.30 18.23 18.78 18.75 15.78
49 Heron Sato 16.28   18.68    Brazil 19.20 17.11 16.28 20.75 19.74
50 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 16.92   18.81    Brazil 16.92 20.16 19.32 18.19 18.92
51 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.68   18.83    Brazil 15.68 19.22 20.42 19.80 17.48
52 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 16.49   18.87    Brazil 18.01 28.71 16.49 19.57 19.04
53 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 16.78   19.13    Brazil 17.97 18.40 21.03 23.00 16.78
54 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 16.03   19.31    Brazil 17.80 16.03 22.41 21.96 18.18
55 Pedro Henrique Passos 17.66   19.71    Brazil 20.44 17.66 21.98 19.75 18.93
56 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 18.19   19.88    Brazil 18.19 DNF 20.03 20.67 18.95
57 Guilherme Moreira dos Santos 13.93   19.95    Brazil 21.09 17.78 26.17 13.93 20.97
58 Vinicius Henrique Soares 16.51   19.99    Brazil 16.51 21.23 21.62 18.71 20.02
59 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 15.67   20.02    Brazil 19.34 23.37 15.67 19.09 21.63
60 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 15.85   20.07    Brazil 20.41 20.29 15.85 24.59 19.50
61 Caio Hideaki Sato 15.78   20.28    Brazil 20.73 15.78 23.37 18.41 21.69
62 Adriano Matoba Lipski 16.79   20.30    Brazil 21.44 16.79 19.84 19.63 28.62
63 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 18.67   20.32    Brazil 20.21 42.05 18.67 19.75 21.01
64 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 15.53   20.70    Brazil 21.82 19.64 15.53 20.65 27.71
65 César Catalano Soldano 17.76   21.18    Brazil 20.74 17.76 21.18 24.69 21.63
66 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 17.68   21.28    Brazil 31.56 17.68 21.07 21.67 21.11
67 Marlon de V. Marques 19.48   21.55    Brazil 22.97 22.28 19.48 20.31 22.07
68 Felipe Baldívio Freires 19.87   21.74    Brazil 20.51 19.87 23.95 26.01 20.77
69 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.08   21.85    Brazil 17.08 27.84 23.43 23.95 18.16
70 Gabriel Bucsan 16.20   21.93    Brazil 25.12 22.83 20.20 16.20 22.76
71 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 20.07   23.29    Brazil 22.15 32.24 25.85 21.88 20.07
72 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 19.81   23.67    Brazil 19.81 23.28 20.99 26.74 27.80
73 Daniel Lucas Pessoa Monteiro dos Santos 18.89   23.74    Brazil 29.74 22.47 18.89 22.87 25.88
74 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 20.41   24.01    Brazil 22.47 DNF 28.71 20.41 20.84
75 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 20.03   24.14    Brazil 24.29 49.86 22.40 20.03 25.72
76 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 20.47   24.32    Brazil 20.47 24.50 23.30 27.91 25.15
77 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 20.50   24.57    Brazil 26.01 21.16 27.17 20.50 26.55
78 Victor George Braga Reis 23.15   24.66    Brazil 25.72 23.23 23.15 28.09 25.04
79 Davi de Andrade Iácono 23.51   24.90    Brazil 25.63 23.51 25.06 24.72 24.93
80 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 22.58   24.96    Brazil 26.65 25.72 23.02 26.13 22.58
81 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 22.72   25.87    Brazil 24.02 28.27 25.32 22.72 29.38
82 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 23.24   26.93    Brazil 28.02 23.50 23.24 29.27 29.92
83 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 20.64   27.13    Brazil 25.33 25.77 20.64 1:10.30 30.29
84 Victor Matheus do Nascimento 21.12   28.25    Brazil 23.96 21.12 30.49 30.29 31.14
85 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 25.59   28.45    Brazil 28.77 28.70 25.59 27.89 31.54
86 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 28.02   28.93    Brazil 37.64 28.02 29.47 29.13 28.19
87 Gabriel Gian Lucio de Andrade 26.70   28.97    Brazil 32.35 26.92 34.54 26.70 27.64
88 Daniel Lehwing 26.83   29.26    Brazil 27.92 31.71 28.16 32.15 26.83
89 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 22.41   30.36    Brazil 30.51 32.19 22.41 29.80 30.76
90 André Tsukassa Nishimoto 28.15   31.11    Brazil 32.63 35.23 28.15 30.43 30.28
91 Fabio De'Rose 24.67   31.19    Brazil 29.48 40.51 32.81 24.67 31.29
92 Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno 24.28   31.87    Brazil 29.74 32.98 36.29 32.90 24.28
93 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 28.36   32.09    Brazil 32.43 30.06 33.79 28.36 40.21
94 Leonardo Güell Teixeira 27.11   32.47    Brazil 35.31 28.17 27.11 42.64 33.93
95 Marcelo Pereira da Silva 25.25   32.62    Brazil 36.30 25.25 36.81 30.60 30.95
96 Rodrigo Alves dos Santos 27.58   33.02    Brazil 33.52 27.58 32.81 34.03 32.73
97 Fabio Seiji Massui 31.62   35.04    Brazil 31.62 35.24 34.37 35.52 37.03
98 Filipe França Leite 30.25   35.65    Brazil 33.10 30.25 36.85 37.00 38.73
99 Marcos Danilo Ferreira Castro de Moraes 26.30   35.81    Brazil 41.30 36.36 26.30 45.79 29.78
100 Éder dos Santos Silva 29.27   35.87    Brazil 33.07 DNF 37.85 36.70 29.27
101 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 28.56   37.43    Brazil 54.78 48.14 29.47 28.56 34.67
102 Giovanni Fávaro Garcia Coelho 37.36   39.80    Brazil 39.59 41.89 49.22 37.93 37.36
103 Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli 36.87   39.84    Brazil 44.40 36.87 38.05 37.08 45.94
104 Isabela França Prates 36.43   40.02    Brazil 41.68 36.43 38.74 39.63 49.08
105 Talía Vieira da Silva 35.57   44.09    Brazil 49.70 50.03 38.69 43.87 35.57
106 Nathália Tavares Martins 39.75   45.23    Brazil 48.48 39.75 41.92 45.28 50.84
107 Gustavo Lindenberg Pacheco 41.10   46.83    Brazil 48.19 46.29 46.00 41.10 53.08
108 Vander Santana de Oliveira 44.87   47.18    Brazil 44.87 46.31 46.10 49.14 1:01.19
109 João Victor Barbosa de Oliveira 45.01   50.14    Brazil 59.77 49.55 54.40 45.01 46.48
110 Vitor Nogueira Alvarenga 46.36   51.53    Brazil 1:03.30 52.79 46.36 53.26 48.53
111 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 41.45   53.09    Brazil 41.45 DNF 47.49 55.49 56.30
112 Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho 53.19   55.58    Brazil 55.55 55.43 55.76 53.19 1:06.33
113 Rodrigo Jamundá Melo 45.27   57.34    Brazil 1:03.32 55.11 56.72 1:00.18 45.27
114 Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares 38.85   1:00.41    Brazil 1:18.71 1:03.78 1:02.93 38.85 54.52
115 Giselly Nanni Rodrigues 1:00.89   1:09.13    Brazil 1:16.45 1:05.09 1:00.89 1:20.84 1:05.84
116 Tiago João de Souza 52.18   1:12.52    Brazil 1:30.71 52.18 1:33.35 1:00.83 1:06.03
117 Gustavo Eiji Goya 1:06.80   1:17.40    Brazil 1:29.86 1:19.18 1:18.26 1:06.80 1:14.76
118 Eduardo Monteiro 1:06.82   1:19.81    Brazil 1:30.99 1:37.04 1:13.11 1:15.32 1:06.82
119 Wilson Campiteli Filho 1:19.66   1:25.40    Brazil 1:25.75 1:48.08 1:21.08 1:29.38 1:19.66
120 Carlos Adalberto Milani 1:33.40   1:48.63    Brazil DNF 1:56.37 1:33.40 1:44.44 1:45.08
121 Daniel Henrique Joppi 1:34.91   1:49.28    Brazil 1:50.63 1:34.91 1:49.08 1:48.13 2:00.64
122 Daphne Nanni Rodrigues 1:42.95   2:36.97    Brazil 1:42.95 2:41.03 3:11.59 1:58.29 3:27.41
123 Maria Regina de Aguiar Milani 1:21.67   DNF    Brazil 1:21.67 4:21.71 DNF 3:10.30 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.47   9.26    Brazil 11.29 9.23 9.17 9.38 8.47
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.14   9.99    Brazil 10.45 9.14 9.55 9.98 16.36
3 Henry Hideki Goya 9.76   10.08    Brazil 9.97 10.53 9.76 10.18 10.08
4 Israel Machado Soares 9.12   10.41    Brazil 10.45 12.67 9.12 9.90 10.89
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.00   11.45    Brazil 11.62 11.36 12.00 11.36 9.00
6 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 9.91   11.45    Brazil 11.52 11.23 14.92 11.61 9.91
7 Key Yu Wan 10.68   11.97    Brazil 11.77 14.28 10.68 11.46 12.69
8 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.04   12.15    Brazil 12.90 12.64 12.20 11.60 10.04
9 Enzo Mattos 9.96   12.20    Brazil 14.69 13.38 9.96 13.02 10.19
10 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.10   12.39    Brazil 12.89 11.74 12.54 13.38 11.10
11 Israel Fraga da Silva 10.03   12.69    Brazil 13.30 10.03 11.46 13.31 13.52
12 Diego Boasso Vera 10.73   12.74    Brazil 12.63 12.26 13.32 10.73 16.16
13 Andrei dos Santos 12.20   12.92    Brazil 18.05 13.23 12.20 12.44 13.10
14 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.89   12.99    Brazil 11.89 12.86 13.49 12.62 14.90
15 Diego Meneghetti 12.90   13.14    Brazil 13.21 12.93 13.28 12.90 14.42
16 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 11.82   13.48    Brazil 12.63 14.55 13.26 14.81 11.82
17 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 13.08   13.55    Brazil 13.64 14.09 13.87 13.13 13.08
18 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 12.33   13.72    Brazil 12.33 12.78 14.55 22.07 13.82
19 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 13.38   14.10    Brazil 13.69 14.04 14.57 14.70 13.38
20 Aharon Campoli Tono 12.75   14.19    Brazil 12.75 14.32 12.75 15.49 DNF
21 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 12.43   14.39    Brazil 12.43 14.28 14.75 24.14 14.13
22 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 13.21   14.83    Brazil 14.18 16.84 13.21 13.75 16.57
23 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.42   14.88    Brazil 14.72 17.14 15.57 12.42 14.35
24 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 12.60   14.98    Brazil 12.60 15.08 21.27 15.65 14.21
25 Bruno Reich Amorim 13.47   15.02    Brazil 16.36 16.60 13.47 13.51 15.20
26 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 12.74   15.08    Brazil 12.74 18.33 15.82 15.16 14.27
27 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 13.17   15.10    Brazil 15.78 13.17 14.59 20.04 14.94
28 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 13.06   15.14    Brazil 14.14 15.23 16.06 16.94 13.06
29 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 13.18   15.77    Brazil 18.03 17.49 16.06 13.76 13.18
30 Bruno Xisto 13.90   15.89    Brazil 17.20 13.90 16.06 15.00 16.61
31 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 11.79   16.11    Brazil 16.89 15.92 16.78 15.62 11.79
32 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 15.29   16.35    Brazil 16.82 15.29 16.31 21.42 15.91
33 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 11.51   16.48    Brazil 22.09 28.89 14.32 11.51 13.03
34 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.14   16.73    Brazil 17.36 16.11 17.85 12.14 16.73
35 Allyson Dias de Lima 13.92   16.98    Brazil 17.50 13.92 17.42 16.02 18.93
36 Anderson Ferreira Batista 14.48   17.18    Brazil 17.52 19.48 17.41 16.60 14.48
37 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 13.81   17.26    Brazil 16.44 24.87 18.38 13.81 16.96
38 Rafael Cartoni Monteiro 12.36   17.53    Brazil 17.12 20.62 21.08 12.36 14.84
39 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 14.34   17.94    Brazil 14.34 18.70 18.51 18.33 16.99
40 Mathias Kavai 15.97   18.45    Brazil 19.55 17.15 18.65 15.97 22.93
41 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 16.06   18.51    Brazil 18.82 20.29 18.88 16.06 17.83
42 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 16.83   18.61    Brazil 19.43 19.54 16.83 19.74 16.87
43 Caio Hideaki Sato 17.07   18.93    Brazil 17.07 20.94 18.73 21.46 17.11
44 Pedro Arfux Pereira Cavalcante de Castro 15.20   19.10    Brazil 15.20 17.74 21.64 24.55 17.91
45 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.35   19.32    Brazil 17.35 19.45 19.99 19.97 18.54
46 Pedro Henrique Passos 16.85   19.34    Brazil 19.92 16.85 28.33 19.42 18.68
47 Vitor Prando Gusmão 17.55   19.54    Brazil 18.64 17.55 18.80 DNF 21.18
48 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 14.35   19.66    Brazil 14.35 16.81 25.17 24.98 17.20
49 Adriano Matoba Lipski 17.39   20.22    Brazil 26.42 19.59 22.28 17.39 18.79
50 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 16.77   20.37    Brazil 19.36 25.46 16.77 19.06 22.70
51 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 15.96   20.39    Brazil 23.33 17.45 20.69 23.02 15.96
52 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 18.38   20.43    Brazil 20.15 23.07 18.38 21.36 19.77
53 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 16.72   20.47    Brazil 22.21 16.72 21.22 17.99 24.37
54 Belmiro Pereira 16.65   20.56    Brazil 22.44 18.23 27.91 21.00 16.65
55 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 17.80   20.72    Brazil 19.06 25.19 22.44 20.67 17.80
56 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 16.30   21.28    Brazil 19.10 16.30 24.14 32.74 20.61
57 Gabriel Duarte 17.99   21.44    Brazil 19.36 17.99 27.82 23.59 21.36
58 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 16.44   21.54    Brazil 27.72 16.44 20.47 24.51 19.65
59 Guilherme Moreira dos Santos 18.82   22.01    Brazil 24.81 22.33 18.82 18.90 28.35
60 Vinicius Henrique Soares 19.99   22.22    Brazil 23.78 22.04 22.64 19.99 21.99
61 Heron Sato 18.08   22.30    Brazil 25.39 19.48 25.24 22.17 18.08
62 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 17.12   22.68    Brazil 17.12 18.25 DNF 25.47 24.33
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.10   8.79    Brazil 8.29 8.62 10.52 9.46 8.10
2 Israel Machado Soares 8.81   9.66    Brazil 8.99 12.80 9.88 10.12 8.81
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 9.62   10.12    Brazil 10.34 10.39 DNF 9.63 9.62
4 Israel Fraga da Silva 10.30   10.77    Brazil 10.67 10.30 11.56 11.18 10.45
5 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 9.15   11.08    Brazil 11.81 10.85 9.15 14.78 10.57
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.69   11.27    Brazil 12.56 11.80 11.12 10.89 10.69
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.68   11.67    Brazil 12.95 11.16 11.51 12.34 10.68
8 Henry Hideki Goya 10.85   11.90    Brazil 12.18 10.85 11.73 11.78 12.35
9 Key Yu Wan 11.02   11.94    Brazil 13.13 17.53 11.10 11.02 11.59
10 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.98   12.41    Brazil 12.06 12.98 11.98 13.16 12.20
11 Diego Boasso Vera 10.64   12.42    Brazil 14.25 11.14 12.25 13.86 10.64
12 Diego Meneghetti 10.05   12.61    Brazil 14.28 10.05 11.70 15.01 11.86
13 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 12.40   13.35    Brazil 12.91 14.09 13.41 12.40 13.72
14 Bruno Reich Amorim 12.09   13.68    Brazil 14.32 12.74 12.09 14.18 14.12
15 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 10.58   13.75    Brazil 14.54 13.17 10.58 13.88 14.21
16 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 11.85   13.76    Brazil 16.23 12.81 11.85 17.03 12.25
17 Enzo Mattos 10.39   14.01    Brazil 14.98 15.24 10.39 11.80 15.71
18 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 11.91   14.11    Brazil 16.01 11.91 13.85 16.55 12.47
19 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 13.44   14.11    Brazil 14.27 13.44 16.16 13.45 14.61
20 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 11.34   14.20    Brazil 13.48 14.79 14.32 15.60 11.34
21 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 9.97   14.38    Brazil 9.97 10.16 20.17 12.81 DNF
22 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.72   14.40    Brazil 13.73 13.07 11.72 16.39 DNF
23 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 13.50   14.52    Brazil 14.96 16.69 14.42 13.50 14.18
24 Aharon Campoli Tono 13.61   14.80    Brazil 13.61 14.39 15.63 14.78 15.24
25 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 14.16   15.16    Brazil 14.16 14.70 15.43 16.20 15.36
26 Bruno Xisto 14.04   15.29    Brazil 14.04 17.67 16.22 14.97 14.67
27 Andrei dos Santos 13.03   15.55    Brazil 16.46 16.02 14.18 DNF 13.03
28 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 14.11   15.74    Brazil 17.05 15.22 17.65 14.94 14.11
29 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 12.31   15.98    Brazil 14.73 19.22 15.95 17.25 12.31
30 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 14.50   16.43    Brazil 18.42 14.50 17.01 17.45 14.83
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 7.35   9.64    Brazil 7.35 8.35 10.97 10.66 9.91
2 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.96   9.95    Brazil 10.86 8.96 10.63 9.54 9.68
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 8.63   10.14    Brazil DNF 8.63 9.57 10.51 10.35
4 Israel Machado Soares 8.84   10.57    Brazil 8.84 9.44 10.84 12.56 11.43
5 Israel Fraga da Silva 10.44   11.16    Brazil 13.26 11.91 10.44 10.73 10.85
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.65   11.25    Brazil 12.34 11.04 13.12 9.65 10.36
7 Diego Boasso Vera 9.95   11.36    Brazil 10.66 13.45 12.78 10.64 9.95
8 Henry Hideki Goya 9.10   11.44    Brazil 9.10 12.21 12.73 11.36 10.76
9 Diego Meneghetti 11.27   11.99    Brazil 11.99 11.66 14.21 12.33 11.27
10 Pedro Miranda Moreira 10.47   12.47    Brazil 11.66 10.47 14.18 14.83 11.56
11 Key Yu Wan 11.65   12.61    Brazil 11.65 12.81 12.37 13.01 12.66
12 Bruno Reich Amorim 9.61   12.73    Brazil 12.74 13.01 12.43 15.30 9.61
13 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.28   13.09    Brazil 11.28 13.08 12.65 13.54 16.86
14 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 11.85   13.14    Brazil 13.58 11.85 13.09 14.67 12.74
15 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.04   13.35    Brazil 12.07 11.04 DNF 11.72 16.25
16 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.87   13.36    Brazil 13.26 14.19 12.90 13.93 11.87
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christian de Sena Fortunato 2.91   3.18    Brazil 2.94 4.05 3.31 3.29 2.91
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.47   3.44    Brazil 2.81 4.24 3.28 2.47 6.07
3 Israel Fraga da Silva 2.82   3.44    Brazil 3.24 3.35 3.73 2.82 4.31
4 Pedro Miranda Moreira 2.73   3.45    Brazil 3.00 4.62 2.73 3.51 3.85
5 Diego Boasso Vera 3.43   3.76    Brazil 3.43 4.07 3.91 3.78 3.59
6 Henry Hideki Goya 2.90   3.79    Brazil 7.17 3.79 2.90 4.23 3.36
7 Israel Machado Soares 1.54   3.92    Brazil 2.36 1.54 5.36 5.35 4.06
8 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 3.60   4.42    Brazil 3.60 4.53 3.68 5.06 5.27
9 Key Yu Wan 3.67   4.46    Brazil 4.19 5.60 3.67 4.76 4.44
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2.83   4.59    Brazil 2.83 5.48 4.75 3.55 9.69
11 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3.65   4.66    Brazil 4.30 5.14 4.85 4.84 3.65
12 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4.56   4.82    Brazil 4.56 4.61 5.16 4.68 6.30
13 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.78   4.92    Brazil 5.90 5.36 2.78 4.40 5.01
14 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 3.81   5.01    Brazil 4.41 6.26 5.64 3.81 4.98
15 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.63   5.16    Brazil 4.63 5.16 4.90 5.41 5.79
16 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 4.58   5.24    Brazil 4.58 6.05 5.65 5.11 4.95
17 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.69   5.36    Brazil 3.69 5.74 7.19 5.54 4.80
18 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 4.18   5.42    Brazil 4.18 6.07 5.44 9.46 4.75
19 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5.34   5.47    Brazil 5.35 5.34 6.70 5.62 5.45
20 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 4.07   5.49    Brazil 5.98 6.07 5.76 4.07 4.74
21 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.88   5.58    Brazil 5.94 6.38 4.98 5.83 4.88
22 Andrei dos Santos 5.05   5.64    Brazil 5.06 5.05 DNF 5.55 6.32
23 Pedro Roque 3.57   5.66    Brazil 7.77 5.99 7.40 3.57 3.59
24 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 5.19   5.75    Brazil 5.19 6.17 5.59 15.69 5.49
25 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.15   5.80    Brazil 4.79 7.24 6.76 4.15 5.86
26 Mathias Kavai 4.78   5.82    Brazil 4.78 7.10 5.31 8.14 5.05
27 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.70   5.86    Brazil 5.09 4.70 7.40 7.00 5.49
28 Vitor Prando Gusmão 4.32   5.88    Brazil 4.32 7.15 4.65 6.58 6.42
29 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 5.29   6.04    Brazil 6.33 9.51 6.15 5.29 5.63
30 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.93   6.10    Brazil 6.54 6.83 4.93 3.93 7.55
31 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3.73   6.13    Brazil 19.32 3.73 4.88 7.64 5.86
32 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.96   6.18    Brazil 7.31 6.71 4.96 6.44 5.38
33 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.33   6.54    Brazil 7.52 5.99 6.47 4.33 7.15
34 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.04   6.62    Brazil 7.13 8.78 5.04 5.94 6.80
35 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.42   6.62    Brazil 7.12 6.52 6.56 6.42 6.79
36 César Catalano Soldano 4.42   6.63    Brazil 5.49 9.51 8.22 4.42 6.18
37 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 5.58   6.67    Brazil DNF 7.33 5.58 6.01 6.68
38 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.18   6.92    Brazil 4.18 5.79 7.93 8.36 7.03
39 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 5.74   6.93    Brazil 6.95 5.74 7.19 6.65 11.27
40 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 6.16   7.17    Brazil 7.41 7.23 6.16 6.88 8.05
41 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 4.67   7.27    Brazil 5.12 4.67 8.96 15.87 7.73
42 Davi de Andrade Iácono 5.78   7.38    Brazil 7.54 8.16 6.44 9.45 5.78
43 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 6.59   7.47    Brazil 6.59 8.72 6.90 7.01 8.49
44 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 7.03   7.52    Brazil 10.74 7.49 7.55 7.03 7.53
45 Heron Sato 5.26   7.57    Brazil 5.98 13.63 9.66 5.26 7.06
46 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 6.38   7.67    Brazil 7.52 12.76 6.38 7.25 8.23
47 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 6.59   7.74    Brazil 7.35 13.18 7.14 8.74 6.59
48 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 5.11   7.78    Brazil 5.11 9.55 9.52 7.32 6.49
49 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 4.71   7.93    Brazil 6.76 8.46 4.71 9.97 8.58
50 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 6.77   7.96    Brazil 6.77 9.33 9.05 7.57 7.26
51 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.01   8.05    Brazil 4.01 11.02 6.91 9.69 7.54
52 Marlon de V. Marques 5.95   8.05    Brazil 11.89 9.53 5.95 8.20 6.42
53 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 4.18   8.25    Brazil 7.51 7.18 4.18 20.57 10.07
54 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 6.03   8.30    Brazil 6.63 14.42 9.98 8.30 6.03
55 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 7.95   9.24    Brazil 7.95 9.87 9.19 8.66 28.11
56 Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno 7.03   9.34    Brazil 7.03 9.78 10.67 7.87 10.37
57 Belmiro Pereira 7.68   9.62    Brazil 10.71 8.55 9.61 11.67 7.68
58 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 9.00   10.37    Brazil 10.15 10.95 11.08 10.02 9.00
59 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.93   10.54    Brazil 8.05 5.93 22.33 12.53 11.04
60 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 10.15   11.54    Brazil 11.61 12.82 14.08 10.20 10.15
61 Éder dos Santos Silva 7.07   11.79    Brazil 8.97 17.36 12.42 7.07 13.99
62 Daniel Lucas Pessoa Monteiro dos Santos 6.92   12.41    Brazil 6.92 15.21 13.71 13.39 10.13
63 Rodrigo Jamundá Melo 9.76   13.57    Brazil 12.23 15.31 16.43 13.16 9.76
64 Talía Vieira da Silva 11.83   16.06    Brazil 16.24 37.75 15.38 16.55 11.83
65 Fabio Seiji Massui 11.23   20.30    Brazil DNF 27.06 18.00 15.85 11.23
66 Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos 18.18   22.31    Brazil 20.63 36.22 22.62 23.67 18.18
67 Wilson Campiteli Filho 24.87   35.04    Brazil DNF 28.97 24.87 35.41 40.75
68 Tiago João de Souza 22.49   47.12    Brazil 50.47 40.56 22.49 50.33 1:03.46
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christian de Sena Fortunato 2.64   3.32    Brazil 4.16 2.78 2.64 3.01 6.75
2 Diego Boasso Vera 2.85   3.34    Brazil 2.85 3.59 10.24 3.55 2.88
3 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2.66   3.49    Brazil 4.32 2.66 3.40 3.17 3.91
4 Israel Machado Soares 2.34   3.54    Brazil 4.44 4.16 2.34 2.98 3.49
5 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2.49   3.56    Brazil 4.25 2.49 2.50 3.93 6.62
6 Henry Hideki Goya 2.68   3.57    Brazil 2.68 3.93 3.77 3.02 6.30
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.66   3.87    Brazil 8.26 2.66 2.99 3.42 5.19
8 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2.44   3.93    Brazil 3.86 2.44 4.15 3.82 4.11
9 Pedro Miranda Moreira 2.76   3.96    Brazil 4.76 2.97 4.16 2.76 5.00
10 Israel Fraga da Silva 2.37   4.09    Brazil 4.68 2.37 5.42 3.54 4.04
11 Pedro Roque 2.53   4.20    Brazil 5.96 2.53 4.24 3.38 4.97
12 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 2.88   4.22    Brazil 2.88 5.04 6.07 3.81 3.81
13 Key Yu Wan 2.65   4.28    Brazil 4.49 2.65 6.39 4.09 4.27
14 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3.31   4.37    Brazil 4.38 3.31 9.67 3.83 4.91
15 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 3.13   4.44    Brazil 3.70 6.43 6.53 3.13 3.20
16 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2.29   4.54    Brazil 3.76 2.29 5.80 4.66 5.19
17 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 3.93   4.79    Brazil 6.43 3.93 5.53 3.94 4.91
18 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.77   4.90    Brazil 6.83 5.62 2.77 3.42 5.66
19 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.68   4.92    Brazil 2.68 5.72 4.93 5.73 4.12
20 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.47   5.01    Brazil 3.62 3.47 10.79 3.96 7.44
21 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 4.21   5.12    Brazil 5.02 5.25 5.09 4.21 6.14
22 Mathias Kavai 4.49   5.52    Brazil DNF 5.27 4.49 5.51 5.78
23 Vitor Prando Gusmão 3.77   5.67    Brazil 6.95 5.26 4.79 3.77 7.89
24 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 4.11   5.68    Brazil 5.70 4.11 7.94 5.64 5.71
25 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 4.79   5.89    Brazil 4.79 5.98 6.48 5.22 6.69
26 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 5.32   5.99    Brazil 5.59 9.12 5.32 7.01 5.36
27 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.49   6.02    Brazil 7.57 6.14 4.49 6.60 5.33
28 Adriano Matoba Lipski 4.78   6.02    Brazil 4.78 7.37 5.50 16.15 5.19
29 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.56   6.12    Brazil 5.56 6.24 5.86 6.99 6.26
30 Andrei dos Santos 4.60   6.99    Brazil 7.75 DNF 4.60 6.45 6.77
31 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.94   7.89    Brazil 6.90 6.71 10.07 4.94 11.61
32 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 5.19   11.00    Brazil 16.69 10.93 5.19 13.93 8.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.41   3.06    Brazil 2.91 4.11 2.41 2.53 3.73
2 Henry Hideki Goya 1.97   3.22    Brazil 2.94 3.96 1.97 2.97 3.74
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 2.34   3.35    Brazil 3.99 4.90 2.94 2.34 3.13
4 Israel Machado Soares 3.03   3.96    Brazil 5.06 4.61 3.64 3.03 3.63
5 Diego Boasso Vera 3.41   4.07    Brazil 4.86 4.39 4.20 3.61 3.41
6 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 3.59   4.08    Brazil 4.93 4.73 3.59 3.85 3.67
7 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 3.67   4.14    Brazil 3.95 4.60 3.87 6.01 3.67
8 Key Yu Wan 3.74   4.20    Brazil 3.94 4.50 11.17 3.74 4.17
9 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3.15   4.37    Brazil 5.63 5.00 3.53 3.15 4.58
10 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3.89   4.38    Brazil 4.72 4.80 4.18 4.25 3.89
11 Pedro Roque 2.82   4.41    Brazil 4.83 5.40 5.23 2.82 3.16
12 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3.91   4.46    Brazil 4.18 6.39 3.91 4.59 4.61
13 Israel Fraga da Silva 2.21   4.62    Brazil 3.19 8.54 2.21 3.65 7.03
14 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.48   4.85    Brazil 6.65 5.27 4.12 5.16 3.48
15 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.57   4.98    Brazil 3.57 5.74 4.71 5.36 4.86
16 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4.17   5.07    Brazil 5.21 5.53 4.17 4.48 9.22
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 32.18   34.60    Brazil 33.51 38.66 32.18 34.48 35.82
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 32.01   38.56    Brazil 35.87 38.67 51.27 41.13 32.01
3 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 38.49   44.64    Brazil 50.25 46.21 40.68 38.49 47.04
4 Israel Fraga da Silva 38.35   45.42    Brazil 47.51 38.35 49.43 44.26 44.49
5 Diego Boasso Vera 42.00   46.87    Brazil 44.30 47.99 52.93 48.31 42.00
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 43.25   48.74    Brazil 45.85 46.72 43.25 56.96 53.66
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 44.73   50.26    Brazil 44.73 50.77 54.10 45.90 54.51
8 Enzo Mattos 48.16   50.77    Brazil 49.76 51.67 48.16 59.92 50.87
9 Pedro Miranda Moreira 45.15   52.10    Brazil 48.36 1:01.79 45.15 49.73 58.20
10 Henry Hideki Goya 46.89   54.84    Brazil 54.68 51.42 46.89 58.43 59.33
11 Aharon Campoli Tono 49.13   55.27    Brazil 59.01 53.80 1:06.98 49.13 53.00
12 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 49.19   55.53    Brazil 54.64 49.19 51.04 1:00.91 1:01.30
13 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 37.82   56.12    Brazil 57.19 52.40 37.82 58.77 DNF
14 Key Yu Wan 47.75   57.36    Brazil 47.75 1:04.74 58.73 57.85 55.49
15 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 49.48   57.45    Brazil 52.79 DNF 49.48 57.62 1:01.94
16 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.54   57.53    Brazil 56.73 52.53 1:04.28 1:03.34 51.54
17 Pedro Santos Guimarães 52.94   1:03.09    Brazil 1:26.15 1:02.08 55.61 1:11.57 52.94
18 Anderson Ferreira Batista 1:00.02   1:05.67    Brazil 1:02.35 1:04.66 1:17.76 1:10.00 1:00.02
19 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 55.75   1:05.85    Brazil 1:02.13 1:10.94 1:04.49 55.75 1:14.30
20 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 1:02.17   1:08.67    Brazil 1:02.17 1:06.24 1:06.69 1:13.51 1:13.07
21 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 56.48   1:10.12    Brazil DNF 1:04.99 1:22.15 1:03.21 56.48
22 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 1:00.39   1:14.56    Brazil 1:00.39 1:19.02 1:10.57 1:21.74 1:14.08
23 Vitor Prando Gusmão 1:04.57   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:04.57 DNF DNF 1:15.60
24 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 1:06.78      Brazil 1:06.78 1:17.62
25 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:09.19      Brazil 1:09.19 1:16.58
26 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:10.79      Brazil 1:10.79 1:13.18
27 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 1:13.33      Brazil 1:13.33 1:16.82
28 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:14.37      Brazil 1:18.71 1:14.37
29 Mathias Kavai 1:14.71      Brazil 1:20.34 1:14.71
30 Caio Hideaki Sato 1:14.76      Brazil 1:14.76 1:29.14
31 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 1:15.08      Brazil 1:21.84 1:15.08
32 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 1:19.22      Brazil 1:19.22 1:41.91
33 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 1:21.55      Brazil 1:23.89 1:21.55
34 Marlon de V. Marques 1:24.20      Brazil 1:25.38 1:24.20
35 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 1:24.90      Brazil 1:24.90 1:39.34
36 Daniel Lehwing 1:25.06      Brazil 1:43.66 1:25.06
37 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 1:25.68      Brazil 1:25.68 1:32.39
38 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:28.82      Brazil 1:28.82 1:43.79
39 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:30.30      Brazil 1:30.30 1:33.25
40 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 1:37.78      Brazil 1:37.78 1:39.41
41 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:38.63      Brazil 1:38.63 1:55.74
42 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 1:40.39      Brazil 1:40.39 1:47.55
43 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 1:41.46      Brazil 1:47.89 1:41.46
44 Bruno Xisto 1:43.63      Brazil 1:43.63 2:02.03
45 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:44.52      Brazil 1:44.52 2:10.16
46 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 1:44.61      Brazil 1:44.61 2:01.67
47 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1:52.94      Brazil DNF 1:52.94
48 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 1:58.39      Brazil 1:58.39 2:04.61
49 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 1:58.96      Brazil 2:03.80 1:58.96
50 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 2:05.14      Brazil 2:18.90 2:05.14
51 Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno 2:34.22      Brazil 2:34.22 2:48.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 30.27   34.96    Brazil 36.83 32.09 30.27 38.19 35.96
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 31.92   38.00    Brazil 42.24 39.52 40.03 34.44 31.92
3 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 37.10   43.90    Brazil 44.88 49.50 37.10 41.29 45.52
4 Diego Boasso Vera 43.94   46.73    Brazil 43.94 45.42 46.90 47.88 1:01.94
5 Pedro Miranda Moreira 41.54   48.49    Brazil 43.36 57.20 51.98 50.13 41.54
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 44.73   49.96    Brazil 52.56 44.73 46.58 53.58 50.73
7 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 46.44   50.43    Brazil 47.77 DNF 52.72 50.80 46.44
8 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 39.79   50.46    Brazil 53.89 39.79 48.85 48.97 53.56
9 Henry Hideki Goya 46.48   50.96    Brazil 55.76 1:00.36 48.95 46.48 48.18
10 Enzo Mattos 50.60   52.21    Brazil 52.48 50.60 51.97 1:03.95 52.17
11 Israel Fraga da Silva 42.01   52.44    Brazil 1:00.34 44.85 DNF 52.12 42.01
12 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 47.28   54.68    Brazil 57.19 47.28 1:02.45 51.04 55.80
13 Aharon Campoli Tono 51.49   54.73    Brazil 1:01.85 52.18 55.93 56.09 51.49
14 Key Yu Wan 52.35   55.15    Brazil 53.27 56.15 1:03.39 52.35 56.02
15 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 52.44   56.72    Brazil 58.26 52.44 57.39 55.15 57.63
16 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 50.87   1:02.88    Brazil 1:11.12 53.22 1:09.05 1:06.36 50.87
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:03.54   1:10.74    Brazil 1:12.66 1:16.80 1:13.11 1:06.45 1:03.54
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:15.71   1:21.12    Brazil 1:19.63 1:37.31 1:20.32 1:23.42 1:15.71
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:25.93   1:27.24    Brazil 1:27.17 1:27.72 1:31.12 1:26.84 1:25.93
4 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:23.07   1:29.50    Brazil 1:23.07 1:28.26 1:35.25 1:30.97 1:29.28
5 Diego Boasso Vera 1:27.43   1:31.95    Brazil 1:28.00 1:27.43 1:32.86 1:39.96 1:34.99
6 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:33.38   1:35.30    Brazil 1:47.14 1:34.96 1:33.64 1:33.38 1:37.29
7 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:33.38   1:42.09    Brazil 1:39.63 1:38.68 1:33.38 1:53.15 1:47.97
8 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:36.05   1:44.87    Brazil 1:46.88 1:44.96 1:45.25 1:36.05 1:44.40
9 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:37.07   1:45.24    Brazil 1:44.87 1:43.41 1:37.07 1:49.39 1:47.43
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:36.87   1:51.12    Brazil 1:36.87 1:58.45 1:43.84 2:06.77 1:51.06
11 Enzo Mattos 1:47.09   1:52.14    Brazil 1:52.69 1:49.66 1:54.07 1:47.09 1:57.33
12 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:45.25   1:54.87    Brazil 1:57.78 1:45.25 1:52.73 2:10.70 1:54.11
13 Key Yu Wan 1:51.94   1:55.04    Brazil 1:55.68 2:04.91 1:51.94 1:55.02 1:54.43
14 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:38.72   1:55.18    Brazil 1:38.72 1:51.73 2:03.48 1:50.32 2:06.70
15 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 1:49.43   1:58.21    Brazil 2:01.85 1:58.44 2:01.75 1:49.43 1:54.44
16 Anderson Ferreira Batista 1:52.46   2:07.09    Brazil 1:52.46 1:54.69 2:30.85 1:55.72 2:43.19
17 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 2:08.84   2:11.18    Brazil 2:09.11 2:08.84 2:14.53 2:13.94 2:10.49
18 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:23.39      Brazil 2:23.39 DNS
19 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 2:26.06      Brazil 2:26.06 DNF
20 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:27.04      Brazil 2:27.04 2:33.00
21 Mathias Kavai 2:27.75      Brazil 2:28.11 2:27.75
22 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:30.31      Brazil 2:33.01 2:30.31
23 Daniel Lehwing 2:34.30      Brazil 2:53.85 2:34.30
24 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:35.83      Brazil 2:35.83 2:47.74
25 Bruno Xisto 3:06.61      Brazil 3:18.78 3:06.61
26 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3:07.68      Brazil 3:17.26 3:07.68
27 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 3:10.59      Brazil 3:10.59 3:16.66
28 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:38.09      Brazil 3:56.66 3:38.09
29 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:41.50      Brazil 3:41.50 DNF
30 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 3:50.52      Brazil 3:50.57 3:50.52
31 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 3:51.04      Brazil 3:51.04 DNF
32 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 4:10.43      Brazil 4:10.43 4:10.89
33 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
33 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 1:00.36   1:10.94    Brazil 1:13.03 1:00.36 1:06.87 1:19.24 1:12.93
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:13.02   1:26.01    Brazil 1:19.24 1:13.02 1:27.95 1:31.20 1:30.83
3 Christian de Sena Fortunato 1:21.48   1:27.28    Brazil 1:37.56 1:21.56 1:21.48 1:28.91 1:31.37
4 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:25.37   1:31.17    Brazil 1:33.90 1:25.37 1:29.96 1:29.66 1:41.05
5 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:22.86   1:34.00    Brazil 1:30.98 1:22.86 1:29.21 1:41.81 1:52.30
6 Diego Boasso Vera 1:33.74   1:36.23    Brazil 1:42.66 1:35.95 1:33.74 1:34.18 1:38.55
7 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 1:22.71   1:38.26    Brazil 1:43.46 1:38.48 1:22.71 1:32.85 1:49.57
8 Aharon Campoli Tono 1:39.44   1:48.23    Brazil 1:48.59 1:52.99 1:54.63 1:39.44 1:43.10
9 Enzo Mattos 1:31.90   1:49.66    Brazil 1:47.96 1:54.32 1:31.90 1:46.70 2:01.17
10 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:21.75   1:49.72    Brazil 1:48.62 1:50.17 1:50.38 1:21.75 DNF
11 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:39.88   1:50.85    Brazil 1:44.11 2:01.34 1:39.88 1:47.09 2:01.45
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:27.33   2:31.62    Brazil 2:34.50 2:33.02 2:27.33
2 Pedro Roque 2:24.32   2:37.93    Brazil 2:38.57 2:50.90 2:24.32
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:00.68   3:09.26    Brazil 3:10.02 3:17.07 3:00.68
4 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 3:07.34   3:15.67    Brazil 3:15.45 3:24.23 3:07.34
5 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:26.92   3:31.53    Brazil 3:28.17 3:39.50 3:26.92
6 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 3:16.62   3:42.48    Brazil 3:16.62 4:16.15 3:34.68
7 Diego Boasso Vera 3:32.42      Brazil 3:32.42
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:40.38      Brazil 3:40.38
9 Anderson Ferreira Batista 3:52.20      Brazil 3:52.20
10 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3:53.76      Brazil 3:53.76
11 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 4:12.64      Brazil 4:12.64
12 Key Yu Wan 4:30.97      Brazil 4:30.97
13 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 4:58.49      Brazil 4:58.49
14 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 5:01.05      Brazil 5:01.05
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:11.37      Brazil 5:11.37
16 Daniel Lehwing 5:20.45      Brazil 5:20.45
17 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Pedro Miranda Moreira DNF      Brazil DNF
17 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini DNF      Brazil DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:25.78   3:45.42    Brazil 3:57.70 3:25.78 3:52.79
2 Pedro Roque 4:32.53   4:42.90    Brazil 4:53.20 4:42.98 4:32.53
3 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:47.79   5:02.89    Brazil 4:47.79 5:13.48 5:07.40
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5:10.39      Brazil 5:10.39
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:17.89      Brazil 5:17.89
6 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 5:39.36      Brazil 5:39.36
7 Diego Boasso Vera 6:12.71      Brazil 6:12.71
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 6:42.75      Brazil 6:42.75
9 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 6:56.96      Brazil 6:56.96
10 Aharon Campoli Tono 7:08.85      Brazil 7:08.85
11 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 7:45.21      Brazil 7:45.21
12 Fabio Bini Graciose DNF      Brazil DNF
12 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli DNF      Brazil DNF
12 Mathias Kavai DNF      Brazil DNF
12 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 1:01.37   DNF    Brazil 1:01.37 DNF DNF
2 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:03.47   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:03.47 DNF
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:10.35   1:34.90    Brazil 1:41.67 1:52.67 1:10.35
4 Henry Hideki Goya 1:52.79   DNF    Brazil 2:22.77 DNF 1:52.79
5 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:11.14   DNF    Brazil 2:16.82 DNF 2:11.14
6 Israel Machado Soares 2:29.11   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:29.11
7 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2:58.34   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:58.34 DNF
8 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 3:00.75   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:00.75
9 Gabriel Bucsan 3:19.29   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:48.20 3:19.29
10 Aharon Campoli Tono DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Heron Sato DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Key Yu Wan DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
10 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
10 Pedro Miranda Moreira DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 45.46   DNF    Brazil 45.46 DNF DNF
2 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:01.62   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:01.62
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:14.75   DNF    Brazil 1:14.75 1:15.85 DNF
4 Israel Machado Soares 1:27.25   DNF    Brazil 1:27.25 2:07.97 DNF
5 Henry Hideki Goya 1:43.27   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:00.41 1:43.27
6 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:55.08   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:55.08
7 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:44.81   DNF    Brazil 2:44.81 DNF 2:53.30
8 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25   26.00    Brazil 28 25 25
2 Marlon de V. Marques 32   34.00    Brazil 32 35 35
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 31   39.67    Brazil 41 47 31
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 39   42.33    Brazil 39 47 41
5 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 42   46.00    Brazil 48 48 42
6 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 58   63.67    Brazil 73 58 60
7 Allyson Dias de Lima 36   DNF    Brazil DNS 36 DNF
7 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 36   DNF    Brazil 36 DNF 51
9 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 37   DNF    Brazil 41 37 DNF
10 Vitor Prando Gusmão 38   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 38
11 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 39   DNF    Brazil DNF 39 42
11 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 39   DNF    Brazil DNF 39 46
13 Christian de Sena Fortunato 41   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF 41
14 Andrei dos Santos 42   DNF    Brazil DNS 42 DNF
15 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 43   DNF    Brazil DNF 43 55
15 Fabio Bini Graciose 43   DNF    Brazil 43 DNF DNF
17 Aharon Campoli Tono 45   DNF    Brazil 45 DNF DNF
17 Diego Boasso Vera 45   DNF    Brazil 45 DNF DNS
19 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 48   DNF    Brazil 50 DNF 48
19 Key Yu Wan 48   DNF    Brazil 48 53 DNF
19 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 48   DNF    Brazil DNF 48 49
22 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 49   DNF    Brazil DNS 59 49
23 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 50   DNF    Brazil DNS 50 57
24 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 54   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF 54
25 Gustavo Penaforte Brito DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNS
25 Pedro Miranda Moreira DNF   DNF    Brazil DNS DNF DNS
25 Tiago João de Souza DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
25 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 14.39   15.83    Brazil 15.00 16.66 15.84 14.39 21.00
2 Christian de Sena Fortunato 15.16   18.00    Brazil 17.59 18.12 20.59 18.28 15.16
3 Diego Meneghetti 16.19   19.35    Brazil 22.31 18.85 20.73 16.19 18.46
4 Israel Machado Soares 18.12   19.68    Brazil 23.26 18.76 21.66 18.63 18.12
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.70   21.29    Brazil 22.99 20.31 19.70 22.32 21.23
6 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 20.31   22.02    Brazil 20.50 21.64 25.15 23.93 20.31
7 Henry Hideki Goya 18.74   22.24    Brazil 21.52 18.74 25.92 21.75 23.45
8 Key Yu Wan 21.26   24.15    Brazil 23.68 24.65 24.68 21.26 24.12
9 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 22.47   24.21    Brazil 24.38 23.77 27.25 24.49 22.47
10 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 18.22   24.24    Brazil 24.40 33.07 26.51 18.22 21.82
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 20.45   24.36    Brazil 20.45 26.16 25.94 21.32 25.83
12 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 19.27   24.52    Brazil 26.58 19.27 25.36 21.61 27.10
13 Enzo Mattos 18.86   24.95    Brazil 26.38 30.62 24.71 23.77 18.86
14 Anderson Ferreira Batista 24.23   25.40    Brazil 32.30 24.23 25.18 26.57 24.45
15 Andrei dos Santos 20.65   26.11    Brazil 36.09 36.07 20.65 20.77 21.50
16 Diego Boasso Vera 22.27   26.67    Brazil 22.27 32.52 27.00 23.84 29.18
17 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 22.37   27.08    Brazil 26.10 27.64 27.50 29.94 22.37
18 Pedro Miranda Moreira 21.77   27.49    Brazil 21.77 28.55 31.09 22.83 31.37
19 Aharon Campoli Tono 26.33   28.00    Brazil 28.01 31.42 29.32 26.67 26.33
20 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 24.64   28.91    Brazil 25.86 33.06 24.64 44.95 27.81
21 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 22.80   29.24    Brazil 30.43 30.18 27.11 22.80 39.64
22 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 26.36   29.29    Brazil 26.36 31.44 33.08 26.70 29.73
23 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 20.08   30.30    Brazil 32.71 36.31 35.08 23.12 20.08
24 Adriano Matoba Lipski 28.43   31.60    Brazil 31.56 28.43 34.13 1:18.85 29.10
25 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 28.14   32.64    Brazil 33.68 34.64 32.89 28.14 31.34
26 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 27.78   33.44    Brazil 33.83 33.79 34.67 32.69 27.78
27 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 27.16   34.48    Brazil 36.42 33.70 27.16 39.07 33.33
28 Mathias Kavai 26.10   34.77    Brazil 39.42 45.61 30.59 34.30 26.10
29 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 28.07   35.05    Brazil 34.30 40.10 37.68 33.17 28.07
30 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 33.25   35.75    Brazil 33.25 34.88 34.43 48.05 37.95
31 Bruno Xisto 29.74   36.31    Brazil 41.32 36.42 38.48 29.74 34.04
32 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 34.78   36.64    Brazil 34.78 39.61 37.47 37.52 34.93
33 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 34.13   37.19    Brazil 35.95 34.13 38.95 39.06 36.66
34 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 37.25   37.92    Brazil 37.25 37.70 38.63 39.39 37.43
35 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 33.63   39.42    Brazil 33.63 34.42 40.58 46.74 43.25
36 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 35.92   40.58    Brazil 35.92 39.20 1:06.62 42.33 40.20
37 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 31.50   40.93    Brazil 42.74 42.87 31.50 37.17 43.39
38 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 29.16   41.79    Brazil 37.21 45.48 47.91 29.16 42.67
39 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 35.88   42.30    Brazil 45.64 43.12 35.88 38.14 1:10.07
40 Bruno Reich Amorim 33.94   42.42    Brazil 42.04 33.94 45.96 39.65 45.58
41 Caio Hideaki Sato 35.86   43.01    Brazil 44.72 35.86 DNF 37.99 46.32
42 Fabio Bini Graciose 32.88   45.21    Brazil 42.01 55.77 43.71 32.88 49.90
43 Felipe Baldívio Freires 39.34   45.39    Brazil 41.50 53.86 1:50.18 40.80 39.34
44 Vitor Prando Gusmão 36.71   45.62    Brazil 47.17 40.27 49.43 1:23.38 36.71
45 Marlon de V. Marques 39.72   46.29    Brazil 44.28 49.13 45.46 39.72 54.14
46 Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento 35.56   49.88    Brazil 1:30.66 35.56 48.69 46.45 54.50
47 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 33.72   50.34    Brazil 44.47 51.37 55.19 33.72 57.56
48 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 42.66   51.14    Brazil 45.80 42.66 55.41 54.47 53.15
49 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 35.72   51.42    Brazil 50.30 35.72 58.78 45.19 1:59.00
50 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 49.38   57.82    Brazil 58.77 49.38 58.59 56.10 1:00.86
51 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 39.34   58.05    Brazil 1:49.39 43.20 1:23.60 47.36 39.34
52 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 53.38   1:01.06    Brazil 1:10.79 58.46 53.38 1:03.35 1:01.38
53 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 53.62   1:11.87    Brazil 53.62 1:28.62 1:18.75 1:03.78 1:13.07
54 Gabriel Duarte 35.67   1:13.73    Brazil DNF 52.54 1:27.09 35.67 1:21.56
55 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:03.89      Brazil 2:08.47 1:03.89
56 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 1:15.34      Brazil 1:15.34 1:45.29
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christian de Sena Fortunato 16.49   17.23    Brazil 16.73 18.44 16.49 16.52 20.49
2 Pedro Roque 14.07   17.48    Brazil 18.71 17.46 16.34 14.07 18.65
3 Israel Machado Soares 17.79   18.90    Brazil 18.77 18.16 20.43 19.78 17.79
4 Henry Hideki Goya 16.90   19.54    Brazil 19.24 23.50 20.43 16.90 18.94
5 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 17.27   20.68    Brazil 22.58 23.52 19.90 19.55 17.27
6 Diego Boasso Vera 19.82   20.74    Brazil 19.82 20.26 21.87 20.79 21.17
7 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 17.90   20.90    Brazil 24.70 17.90 18.69 22.20 21.82
8 Diego Meneghetti 13.16   20.98    Brazil 13.16 21.21 22.33 19.39 DNF
9 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 19.27   21.31    Brazil 19.27 24.57 22.26 21.88 19.78
10 Andrei dos Santos 17.64   21.40    Brazil 17.64 24.24 21.83 20.74 21.62
11 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.01   21.83    Brazil 19.01 21.50 26.32 23.16 20.84
12 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 20.55   22.63    Brazil 20.55 23.45 22.65 25.85 21.80
13 Enzo Mattos 19.92   24.39    Brazil 27.80 24.56 27.19 21.42 19.92
14 Key Yu Wan 19.82   24.79    Brazil 26.77 24.48 19.82 25.61 24.29
15 Anderson Ferreira Batista 22.37   25.84    Brazil 29.07 24.29 25.73 27.51 22.37
16 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 20.43   27.08    Brazil 29.37 28.43 26.79 20.43 26.01
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.05   32.76    Brazil 32.94 31.05 34.29
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 46.21   48.65    Brazil 52.67 46.21 47.08
3 Diego Meneghetti 44.48   52.38    Brazil 54.72 57.93 44.48
4 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:26.20   1:34.55    Brazil 1:47.21 1:26.20 1:30.25
5 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:36.59   1:42.24    Brazil 1:51.81 1:38.33 1:36.59
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:06.69      Brazil 2:06.69
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:17.71      Brazil 2:17.71
8 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 2:41.60      Brazil 2:41.60
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:46.23      Brazil 2:46.23
10 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2:59.56      Brazil 2:59.56
11 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:09.30      Brazil 3:09.30
12 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 3:25.31      Brazil 3:25.31
13 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 4:16.14      Brazil 4:16.14
14 Key Yu Wan DNF      Brazil DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 31.53   34.08    Brazil 31.53 35.35 35.35
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 38.06   42.41    Brazil 49.72 38.06 39.46
3 Diego Meneghetti 51.58   1:07.64    Brazil 1:01.09 51.58 1:30.26
4 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:27.43   1:36.59    Brazil 1:53.33 1:27.43 1:29.02
5 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 1:37.15   1:42.28    Brazil 1:37.15 1:50.86 1:38.84
6 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:16.71   2:44.93    Brazil 2:37.41 2:16.71 3:20.67
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 9.44   10.51    Brazil 11.57 10.34 10.96 10.24 9.44
2 Heron Sato 7.86   10.56    Brazil 12.03 7.86 DNF 10.71 8.93
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.27   11.06    Brazil 13.23 11.77 10.27 10.56 10.86
4 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.50   13.50    Brazil 13.06 11.50 13.86 15.00 13.57
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.17   19.29    Brazil DNF 17.66 21.18 15.17 19.04
6 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 16.37   19.80    Brazil 23.57 18.57 19.04 21.78 16.37
7 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 22.60   26.57    Brazil 34.56 22.94 31.05 22.60 25.73
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 21.76   26.75    Brazil DNF 25.04 28.41 21.76 26.79
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 22.05   26.99    Brazil 22.05 30.46 22.95 DNF 27.57
10 Aharon Campoli Tono 33.21      Brazil 33.21 41.13
11 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 33.43      Brazil 33.43 36.66
12 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Heron Sato 8.35   8.91    Brazil 9.06 DNF 9.14 8.52 8.35
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 10.93   11.57    Brazil 10.96 DNF 12.47 10.93 11.28
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.81   12.22    Brazil 12.58 10.81 12.72 11.37 14.16
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.39   20.51    Brazil 21.23 21.31 18.99 16.39 DNF
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 14.71   DNF    Brazil 14.72 16.62 DNF 14.71 DNF
6 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 16.44   DNF    Brazil DNF 17.28 DNF 20.83 16.44
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 58.18   59.21   NR  Brazil 59.50 58.18 59.91 1:00.00 58.23
2 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:02.68   1:11.49    Brazil 1:09.75 1:18.89 1:10.63 1:02.68 1:14.10
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:07.80   1:16.88    Brazil 1:13.03 1:18.18 1:19.44 1:07.80 1:27.47
4 Pedro Roque 1:27.10   1:39.92    Brazil 1:55.21 1:27.10 1:47.54 1:28.77 1:43.46
5 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:27.35   1:42.15    Brazil 1:56.02 1:43.13 1:45.66 1:27.35 1:37.65
6 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:25.00   1:48.78    Brazil 1:25.00 2:22.68 1:30.48 1:53.48 2:02.37
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:54.01   2:05.92    Brazil 2:04.02 2:05.70 2:10.18 2:08.04 1:54.01
8 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 1:49.07   2:10.92    Brazil 2:10.71 2:08.46 2:15.06 2:13.58 1:49.07
9 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 2:00.88   2:34.63    Brazil 2:37.61 2:00.88 2:10.72 3:10.87 2:55.57
10 Mathias Kavai 2:19.52      Brazil 2:19.52 2:28.73
11 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 2:21.20      Brazil 2:21.20 2:26.29
12 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:21.57      Brazil 2:29.66 2:21.57
13 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:48.40      Brazil 2:48.40 3:11.94
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:51.93      Brazil 2:51.93 2:52.69
15 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3:07.19      Brazil 3:10.39 3:07.19
16 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 3:11.64      Brazil DNF 3:11.64
17 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 3:13.57      Brazil 3:18.12 3:13.57
18 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3:24.15      Brazil 3:38.47 3:24.15
19 Leonardo Güell Teixeira 3:44.02      Brazil 3:50.83 3:44.02
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 51.99   NR 57.83   NR  Brazil 56.95 56.71 51.99 1:06.79 59.84
2 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:08.67   1:11.78    Brazil 1:13.56 1:14.66 1:09.91 1:11.86 1:08.67
3 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:06.85   1:17.71    Brazil 1:23.79 1:06.85 1:23.87 1:14.83 1:14.50
4 Pedro Roque 1:25.59   1:28.03    Brazil 1:29.15 1:26.38 1:25.59 1:35.04 1:28.55
5 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:26.25   1:35.67    Brazil 1:31.75 1:33.85 1:41.42 1:42.87 1:26.25
6 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:25.83   1:37.46    Brazil 1:41.33 1:25.83 1:47.55 1:38.66 1:32.39
7 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 1:54.47   2:03.36    Brazil 2:01.34 1:56.25 2:14.02 1:54.47 2:12.48
8 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:57.63   2:10.82    Brazil 1:57.63 2:12.52 2:03.01 2:16.92 2:34.10
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 4.67   5.10    Brazil 4.67 6.33 4.79 5.61 4.89
2 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.14   5.79    Brazil 6.22 4.50 4.14 6.69 6.64
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.13   5.81    Brazil 6.75 3.97 3.13 7.36 6.71
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.16   6.69    Brazil 6.47 6.64 11.74 5.16 6.95
5 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 5.51   7.08    Brazil 6.00 8.27 6.98 8.90 5.51
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.52   7.10    Brazil 7.20 6.47 4.52 7.63 7.73
7 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6.11   7.13    Brazil 13.35 7.30 6.18 6.11 7.91
8 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 6.29   7.15    Brazil 6.29 6.59 7.76 18.05 7.11
9 Diego Boasso Vera 6.30   7.49    Brazil 8.00 8.63 6.30 8.15 6.33
10 Key Yu Wan 5.65   7.54    Brazil 6.13 11.01 8.01 5.65 8.48
11 Henry Hideki Goya 5.73   7.54    Brazil 6.90 7.81 8.02 5.73 7.90
12 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.37   7.88    Brazil 11.14 6.95 8.64 6.37 8.06
13 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 6.48   8.04    Brazil 6.48 7.56 7.60 8.96 10.27
14 Aharon Campoli Tono 7.74   8.26    Brazil 8.04 7.74 9.39 8.99 7.76
15 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 5.14   8.30    Brazil 9.98 6.68 5.14 8.25 10.68
16 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 6.97   8.48    Brazil 8.29 7.17 19.74 9.99 6.97
17 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6.79   8.93    Brazil 10.60 6.79 8.54 8.97 9.29
18 Christian de Sena Fortunato 7.54   8.96    Brazil 8.30 7.54 9.99 8.58 11.33
19 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.23   8.98    Brazil 14.73 7.23 8.68 9.28 8.97
20 Mathias Kavai 6.59   9.17    Brazil 6.59 10.50 16.68 9.57 7.44
21 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 7.21   9.35    Brazil 9.68 7.21 15.03 9.64 8.72
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 5.10   9.91    Brazil 5.10 9.60 11.00 9.12 19.42
23 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.39   10.21    Brazil 14.23 9.58 6.39 6.83 15.66
24 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 9.26   10.36    Brazil 9.30 9.26 12.52 23.95 9.27
25 Heron Sato 6.73   10.50    Brazil 13.58 9.64 6.73 13.40 8.46
26 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 10.11   11.66    Brazil 16.48 10.11 12.38 12.25 10.36
27 Pedro Roque 8.45   11.68    Brazil 8.45 8.80 14.60 16.06 11.63
28 Adriano Matoba Lipski 9.19   11.70    Brazil 11.61 16.72 10.82 12.67 9.19
29 Davi de Andrade Iácono 10.44   11.87    Brazil 17.08 10.75 10.44 13.32 11.53
30 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.07   11.99    Brazil 11.04 12.18 8.07 19.12 12.74
31 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 10.76   12.31    Brazil 12.39 10.76 11.97 16.73 12.56
32 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 8.84   12.42    Brazil 12.27 22.84 13.07 11.92 8.84
33 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 7.74   12.61    Brazil 7.74 13.29 12.38 17.70 12.15
34 Felipe Baldívio Freires 8.29   13.25    Brazil 14.03 14.58 11.87 13.86 8.29
35 Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado 8.50   13.35    Brazil 14.09 10.91 15.68 15.04 8.50
36 César Catalano Soldano 11.99   13.47    Brazil 16.18 12.03 13.16 15.23 11.99
37 Belmiro Pereira 10.81   13.83    Brazil 16.46 12.61 10.81 12.41 29.54
38 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 11.95   14.24    Brazil 13.88 14.69 14.61 14.24 11.95
39 Pedro Miranda Moreira 11.10   14.35    Brazil 14.10 16.58 11.10 16.43 12.51
40 Anderson Ferreira Batista 10.58   14.43    Brazil 10.58 25.31 13.73 13.90 15.66
41 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 11.25   14.75    Brazil 13.88 17.87 11.25 18.76 12.51
42 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 11.73   15.80    Brazil 20.06 21.49 11.73 14.25 13.08
43 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 10.64   16.04    Brazil 18.02 16.35 15.40 16.36 10.64
44 Marlon de V. Marques 11.32   16.07    Brazil 16.43 19.46 18.48 13.29 11.32
45 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 13.09   16.79    Brazil 19.44 17.90 16.73 13.09 15.74
46 Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno 10.44   20.12    Brazil 20.42 21.86 10.44 18.08 24.42
47 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 16.36   23.28    Brazil 24.02 21.52 24.29 16.36 36.56
48 Vitor Prando Gusmão 13.92   24.18    Brazil 18.67 13.92 28.39 DNF 25.49
49 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 21.51   25.37    Brazil 23.27 32.95 21.51 24.78 28.05
50 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 10.89   28.98    Brazil 10.89 40.08 DNF 24.46 22.41
51 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 27.10   31.68    Brazil 31.96 55.08 31.61 31.47 27.10
52 Talía Vieira da Silva 18.02   DNF    Brazil 18.02 DNF DNF DNS DNS
53 Daniel Lehwing 21.65   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 48.82 21.65 40.11
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.63   4.17    Brazil 4.42 3.66 3.63 5.36 4.43
2 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 3.85   4.62    Brazil 6.18 3.85 4.03 4.79 5.03
3 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.22   6.00    Brazil DNF 5.38 3.22 7.49 5.14
4 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.52   6.38    Brazil 9.65 7.03 5.52 6.04 6.07
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5.10   6.57    Brazil 8.16 5.10 5.15 6.39 10.49
6 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.59   6.63    Brazil 7.36 5.82 4.59 6.70 7.93
7 Aharon Campoli Tono 5.78   6.91    Brazil 6.70 6.82 5.78 7.46 7.22
8 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 5.81   7.03    Brazil 8.26 6.59 5.81 6.31 8.19
9 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 5.26   7.16    Brazil 6.73 12.22 7.10 5.26 7.66
10 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 5.84   7.19    Brazil DNF 6.09 5.84 7.18 8.31
11 Henry Hideki Goya 6.22   7.33    Brazil 6.22 7.66 DNF 7.71 6.62
12 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 7.30   7.94    Brazil 8.17 7.30 7.33 8.32 8.81
13 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 6.56   8.45    Brazil 9.59 8.85 8.45 8.06 6.56
14 Key Yu Wan 6.59   8.65    Brazil 8.52 14.92 9.28 6.59 8.14
15 Diego Boasso Vera 5.08   9.18    Brazil 10.03 7.74 9.76 5.08 10.93
16 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 8.43   11.70    Brazil 8.43 15.61 DNF 9.40 10.10
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 4.98   5.37   NR  Brazil 5.00 4.98 6.09 6.16 5.03
2 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 4.86   6.31    Brazil 6.40 5.56 7.72 6.97 4.86
3 Aharon Campoli Tono 4.91   6.56    Brazil 11.43 6.29 5.69 4.91 7.69
4 Key Yu Wan 4.72   7.60    Brazil 8.36 4.72 7.53 11.67 6.91
5 Gabriel Gian Lucio de Andrade 4.49   8.75    Brazil DNF 4.49 11.51 7.68 7.07
6 Henry Hideki Goya 6.13   8.78    Brazil 12.49 8.48 8.19 6.13 9.67
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.81   8.80    Brazil 7.12 9.17 DNF 5.81 10.10
8 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.27   8.85    Brazil 8.98 6.27 8.49 12.85 9.09
9 Davi de Andrade Iácono 7.67   9.86    Brazil 9.36 17.80 7.67 9.35 10.88
10 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 6.79   9.97    Brazil 11.81 6.79 12.05 7.28 10.83
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6.13   10.27    Brazil 6.13 8.17 10.20 DNF 12.44
12 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 8.37   10.42    Brazil 10.20 10.07 15.44 8.37 11.00
13 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.44   10.43    Brazil 10.84 14.68 10.41 6.44 10.03
14 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 8.28   11.10    Brazil 10.22 8.28 17.92 11.62 11.46
15 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 9.63   11.31    Brazil 11.23 10.20 12.50 9.63 13.49
16 Mathias Kavai 8.87   11.55    Brazil 14.17 11.01 11.74 8.87 11.89
17 Pedro Roque 9.39   14.06    Brazil 9.39 13.35 22.33 13.33 15.51
18 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 10.61   14.41    Brazil 17.52 10.92 14.80 DNF 10.61
19 Anderson Ferreira Batista 13.58   14.41    Brazil 13.58 15.09 13.82 14.32 20.35
20 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 11.14   14.46    Brazil 12.06 14.68 16.63 20.67 11.14
21 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 6.93   14.48    Brazil 12.76 32.58 11.53 6.93 19.16
22 Heron Sato 11.39   14.58    Brazil 14.33 11.39 12.54 18.08 16.86
23 Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.15   15.86    Brazil 15.34 20.55 11.69 25.75 11.15
24 Éder dos Santos Silva 12.45   15.99    Brazil 12.45 16.35 16.81 14.81 21.74
25 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 10.24   16.61    Brazil 10.24 19.84 18.07 14.05 17.72
26 Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno 11.61   16.96    Brazil 15.78 23.97 11.61 18.58 16.53
27 Fabio Bini Graciose 11.81   17.33    Brazil 16.72 18.12 11.81 17.14 23.84
28 Vitor Prando Gusmão 13.12   17.74    Brazil 24.25 15.79 13.12 13.19 DNF
29 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 9.36   17.83    Brazil 22.99 42.49 13.33 9.36 17.16
30 Felipe Baldívio Freires 15.09   19.12    Brazil 18.42 15.09 17.93 21.01 23.00
31 Pedro Miranda Moreira 17.27   19.12    Brazil 17.27 20.00 19.59 24.75 17.78
32 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 16.23   19.63    Brazil 21.43 18.19 26.58 16.23 19.26
33 Diego Boasso Vera 9.72   20.41    Brazil DNF 15.58 14.28 31.37 9.72
34 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 17.90   21.16    Brazil 18.68 21.59 25.46 23.21 17.90
35 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 13.50   22.19    Brazil 13.50 24.11 23.26 27.43 19.20
36 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 13.21   28.93    Brazil 39.08 18.67 29.05 13.21 43.83
37 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 25.89   48.18    Brazil 25.89 58.28 1:07.45 47.40 38.87
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.70   5.59    Brazil 6.92 3.70 6.45 4.00 6.32
2 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 4.26   5.62    Brazil 6.97 4.26 4.67 5.60 6.60
3 Key Yu Wan 4.58   5.73    Brazil 5.72 5.26 7.85 6.21 4.58
4 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 4.57   6.30    Brazil 4.57 6.48 7.37 7.09 5.32
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.38   6.74    Brazil 13.81 5.38 7.99 6.60 5.64
6 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 3.56   8.05    Brazil 10.98 8.68 9.31 6.15 3.56
7 Christian de Sena Fortunato 5.14   8.36    Brazil 12.90 5.14 10.90 6.95 7.23
8 Henry Hideki Goya 6.32   9.06    Brazil 15.80 8.04 11.20 7.94 6.32
9 Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti 7.93   9.25    Brazil 14.69 7.93 10.43 8.20 9.11
10 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 7.33   11.61    Brazil 12.87 13.26 7.33 8.69 13.30
11 Davi de Andrade Iácono 8.95   11.73    Brazil 16.99 11.30 8.95 10.58 13.31
12 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 6.59   11.89    Brazil 17.59 6.59 9.82 46.21 8.27
13 Mathias Kavai 8.59   12.18    Brazil 18.76 14.71 13.03 8.59 8.79
14 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 6.09   12.34    Brazil 12.45 7.03 17.55 37.56 6.09
15 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 7.03   12.57    Brazil 13.60 11.21 12.90 7.03 19.02
16 Gabriel Gian Lucio de Andrade 5.61   DNF    Brazil 8.39 DNF 8.57 DNF 5.61
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 17.67   21.01    Brazil 17.67 20.92 26.38 22.32 19.78
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 19.94   21.67    Brazil 23.02 21.33 19.94 24.51 20.65
3 Gabriel Bucsan 18.75   22.96    Brazil 34.23 22.40 20.08 18.75 26.40
4 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 23.58   27.73    Brazil 23.58 27.51 33.15 26.23 29.46
5 Pedro Santos Guimarães 26.59   30.44    Brazil 29.23 29.01 55.40 26.59 33.07
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 24.89   32.03    Brazil 24.89 38.59 31.72 36.93 27.43
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 17.27   33.92    Brazil 17.27 1:17.86 30.37 29.32 42.07
8 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 28.40   34.27    Brazil 57.55 33.18 28.40 37.66 31.97
9 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 24.14   34.94    Brazil 32.29 33.15 1:09.11 24.14 39.39
10 Marlon de V. Marques 31.20   35.91    Brazil 35.54 31.20 40.29 34.86 37.34
11 Henry Hideki Goya 32.17   36.12    Brazil 34.39 37.83 36.13 40.97 32.17
12 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 29.76   36.78    Brazil 29.76 38.84 33.89 53.95 37.61
13 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 25.07   37.55    Brazil 25.07 41.33 32.11 44.82 39.20
14 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 31.86   37.72    Brazil 31.86 40.46 33.40 39.30 1:06.08
15 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 32.99   37.85    Brazil 40.53 41.16 38.39 32.99 34.62
16 Aharon Campoli Tono 29.24   38.94    Brazil 29.24 DNF 30.84 49.16 36.81
17 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 30.00   39.29    Brazil 36.59 1:05.30 30.00 40.87 40.41
18 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 33.24   40.77    Brazil 33.24 38.18 42.65 1:40.04 41.49
19 Anderson Ferreira Batista 32.06   41.09    Brazil 40.04 36.99 32.06 59.59 46.24
20 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 35.59   41.09    Brazil 35.59 47.17 39.91 41.90 41.46
21 Key Yu Wan 37.97   41.68    Brazil 37.97 38.32 40.93 1:04.13 45.78
22 Mathias Kavai 38.85   44.65    Brazil DNF 38.85 41.89 50.64 41.42
23 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 34.10   49.64    Brazil 54.94 48.20 34.10 1:40.00 45.77
24 Diego Boasso Vera 49.25   55.66    Brazil 54.24 49.25 56.68 2:02.12 56.05
25 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 52.71   57.98    Brazil 52.71 1:02.65 59.03 1:01.91 53.00
26 Pedro Miranda Moreira 40.34   59.34    Brazil 40.34 51.06 58.60 1:11.73 1:08.36
27 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 40.44   1:03.29    Brazil 45.20 43.68 DNF 40.44 1:40.99
28 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 41.93   1:08.89    Brazil 1:22.28 58.43 1:26.74 1:05.95 41.93
29 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 44.33   1:46.72    Brazil 44.33 2:37.92 DNF 54.18 1:48.06
30 Daniel Lehwing 1:04.24      Brazil 1:04.24 1:59.79
31 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 1:04.75      Brazil 1:04.75 1:04.88
32 Liam Maricato Pitta Brás 1:10.00      Brazil 2:37.44 1:10.00
33 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2:03.66      Brazil 2:03.66 2:07.39
34 Tiago João de Souza 2:31.27      Brazil 2:31.27 5:17.31
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 15.29   17.53    Brazil 28.42 19.96 15.29 17.00 15.62
2 Gabriel Bucsan 14.69   19.19    Brazil 22.27 14.69 15.71 19.60 1:00.21
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.95   NR 19.48    Brazil 20.37 22.58 25.10 15.49 10.95
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.62   24.94    Brazil 28.00 24.27 33.95 19.62 22.56
5 Henry Hideki Goya 22.33   27.00    Brazil 25.85 22.33 28.30 30.26 26.86
6 Pedro Santos Guimarães 24.49   29.36    Brazil 46.88 24.49 34.54 25.52 28.02
7 Marlon de V. Marques 25.73   31.13    Brazil 36.25 25.73 30.89 26.24 36.25
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 29.38   33.31    Brazil 1:11.54 31.43 33.08 35.42 29.38
9 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 23.19   35.23    Brazil 38.79 36.14 23.19 38.79 30.77
10 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 35.18   36.65    Brazil 42.60 35.18 38.11 36.52 35.32
11 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 22.95   39.91    Brazil 44.07 52.04 39.03 36.62 22.95
12 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 22.19   41.50    Brazil 54.29 22.19 37.84 41.23 45.42
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 9:09.37      Brazil 9:15.15 DNF 9:09.37
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 14:13.00      Brazil 14:13.00 DNF DNF
3 Enzo Mattos DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNS
3 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
3 Israel Fraga da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNF
3 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Israel Fraga da Silva 13:26.00   NR    Brazil 13:26.00 DNF DNF
2 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
2 Allyson Dias de Lima DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
2 Enzo Mattos DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
2 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli DNF      Brazil DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Diego Meneghetti 13/15 54:32      Brazil 11/18 58:20 13/15 54:32
2 Allyson Dias de Lima 6/8 59:55      Brazil 6/8 59:55 DNF
3 Pedro Santos Guimarães 4/5 19:53      Brazil 4/5 19:53 DNS
4 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 7/11 46:21      Brazil DNS 7/11 46:21
5 Aharon Campoli Tono 2/2 17:16      Brazil DNF 2/2 17:16
6 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 3/4 21:14      Brazil 3/4 21:14 3/4 21:41
7 Enzo Mattos DNF      Brazil DNS DNF
7 Henry Hideki Goya DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
7 Key Yu Wan DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
7 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
7 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda DNF      Brazil DNS DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' B2 U F2 D F2 L B' D2 F2 L2 B2 R F2 B2 U2 L' F2 L'
A #2 U2 L' F2 D B' D F' D2 B' R' U' B2 D2 R L U2 L
A #3 F2 B' L B2 U' F B' L' D' F L2 U R2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 B2
A #4 F2 D B2 D2 R U' B' L2 U' D F' R B2 R' D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D2
A #5 D2 F2 D2 L' D2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L B' L F' D2 U' B' U' B F2 D'
A Ex#1 F D F2 R' U R' D2 R' L' B U2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 D B2 D' F2
A Ex#2 B D B R' B2 R2 F L' U2 R2 L U2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 D
B #1 B2 L2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 B2 L D2 L U R2 U2 B D R F
B #2 U' B D2 B2 R2 U2 D L U2 F' R B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 D2
B #3 F2 D2 L2 D' L2 R2 U F2 L' B U2 R B2 L D U' B2 L' B
B #4 U2 L2 B' D2 B2 D2 F' L' D' B' F2 R U2 F2 R2 U' F R
B #5 D' R2 B2 D' F2 U L2 B' R2 D2 U R' D' F' L2 F' D2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 R D2 L' D2 R U2 L B' D R' F R2 D B2 L' F D2
B Ex#2 B' D2 B F R2 F U2 R2 U2 B2 L D U' F' L B R' F2 D U'
C #1 D' R D' R' B' R' U' D2 L B R U F2 D2 F2 U F2 B2 L2
C #2 R2 D2 F' D R' D' L2 U B' R' D R2 D R2 D F2 U' R2 D' F2
C #3 B F R2 F' L2 F2 L2 U L' U' B U' F U B2 U2 R U'
C #4 B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R B2 F U F R U2 L' F' U' F R2
C #5 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 D2 F' R F2 U2 L2 U2 L2 D R B2 D2
C Ex#1 L' B L2 F U' D' R' L' D R' F2 L2 B2 U2 D2 R' B2 R F2 L
C Ex#2 D L D F2 R2 U D2 B D F' D L2 U' R2 D' R2 U2 L2 F2
D #1 U2 B' U2 B' F2 L2 B F D L' D U' F R B2 L B2 D U'
D #2 R2 F2 D' F2 D U2 F2 U' B2 U' R D2 U' F2 R D L U B R
D #3 F2 R' D2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' U2 R2 B D' U2 F' L' D2 B2 L2 U2
D #4 U2 B2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 F2 D' F' U F' R B R'
D #5 D L' U2 B D' L' D R' U' R' F' L2 U2 D2 F2 R2 L2 F' U2 L2 F
D Ex#1 L2 B U' R F2 D' L' U B R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L D2 F2 R
D Ex#2 L D2 R2 B2 U R' F' R' B' L' B2 D' B2 D F2 U L2 B2 R2 U2
E #1 U' L2 D2 B' L2 D2 L2 F L' F2 U' L B2 D2 L2 B2 L B2
E #2 F' U R' B' U L' F L' F' L' B D2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 F'
E #3 U F2 U' R2 D R2 D L2 D2 R' B' D2 B' F' D' U2 L' F L' D'
E #4 D F' R2 U2 L' F' D2 F U' F' B D R2 U' D' F2 U2 D R2
E #5 R' B2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 R B2 L' F' D' B2 R U2 R' D L' B
E Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 U2 F2 R F2 U2 R2 D' F2 D B2 L' B' U2 L' F' D'
E Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D L2 R2 U2 L F' D' B' U' B2 U' R' F' U' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' D2 R2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 L' D U B R' B F U B' U2
A #2 U2 L' D2 L D2 L' F2 R' F L2 B' R' F U' F' L' D2 L2 B'
A #3 B' F2 D2 F L2 R2 B2 R2 D' L' D B U' L U2 F2 D'
A #4 B2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 U L2 D2 R U' R' B' L' U B L D' L2
A #5 R2 F2 R' F2 L F2 R' B2 L U B L2 D' R' B' U2 B' U2 F'
A Ex#1 L B2 U2 F' U B' R L2 F2 U2 B' D R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 D R2 U
A Ex#2 D' F' L' U2 B' R' B2 D2 F' B2 U' B' U2 R2 L2 B' L2 B' R2
B #1 D2 L U2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 F L' D' B2 U R B' U L' U' B
B #2 F D2 B2 F' R2 F L2 U2 R B2 R F D' U' L' R' U' B' L
B #3 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L' B R' D F2 L2 B R D2 B2 U2
B #4 R2 F' D2 L' U B' L' U2 D B U2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2
B #5 U L2 D R2 U B2 R2 D B' F' D2 L2 R F D' F R2 D' F'
B Ex#1 R2 F' U R L' D' L B2 U' R' F' R2 F' U2 F' D2 B2 D2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D' U F2 D' R2 D' U' B' F D L2 R' B' D F D2 L D'
C #1 F2 D2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 R2 B D R' U L2 B' R2 U F2 L' U2
C #2 U2 F' D2 U2 B' D2 L2 D2 F U2 L D B' R2 F2 D F2 U2 R' F'
C #3 D2 B' L2 R2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 B R' B' D2 U' R2 D' B' L D2 F2
C #4 R' L' D F' L' D R F2 R B2 U D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 D
C #5 B2 L U D2 R L' U' F' L' B' U F2 R' U2 R' F2 L2 B2 R
C Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F D B2 L U' R D2 F' L U' B F'
C Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 D' U2 B2 R' B R D R F' L2 R B F2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B R2 D2 B D2 L2 U2 L' U' F2 D B U2 R2 B2 R F2 R2
A #2 F2 D L2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 L D' F' L' R2 U2 B L' U B' R
A #3 D B R L U2 B' R' F B2 U2 L' U D B2 D' R2 L2 U2 B2
A #4 L2 U' R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 U' L' F R F U' B L' R' F' L' B
A #5 U' D2 F' L D' B' R U' F D2 F D2 B2 D2 L F2 R2 L D2 L'
A Ex#1 U2 L2 B U2 B2 L2 D2 F' D L U B L2 F L D2 F' U2 F2
A Ex#2 D B' D B2 R B R B' D' B R' B2 U2 L' D2 B2 R D2 F2 L
B #1 B2 R2 U L2 D U2 L2 U B' L' F' L2 D2 F D R U' R2 U
B #2 L2 D2 B' L2 F U2 R2 B' L2 U' R D B' R' B2 L D R2 D U2
B #3 R U2 L B2 L' B2 R F2 D2 L' F2 D U2 R F' L' R B' D' R2
B #4 F2 R2 F D2 B U2 B' R D' U R' U2 L' R F' R F D2
B #5 L2 D' R2 D R2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B' L B D' U' B2 U' B
B Ex#1 B D2 F U2 B2 U2 L F2 D' R B' U' F2 R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D
B Ex#2 D F' L B2 U' R' L' U B2 U2 R F2 U F2 U' D2 B2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 B L D' R2 B2 R2 B' D2 U B2 L' B
A #2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 F D2 F2 R U' F L U' R D2 F U2 F2
A #3 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 L' U2 R2 D2 B R2 D B' L2 R' D R
A #4 U2 B D2 L' U2 B2 U' R' U' D' L' B' U2 R2 L2 B U2 D2 F2 L2
A #5 U' D' L U R' B2 D2 F L2 U' B D2 F2 B2 L2 U R2 D F2 U
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 B' F' L2 R2 B U R' B' U R2 F U2 B2 L' D' R'
A Ex#2 B L F' D2 R' U D' L2 F' D' B2 U R2 D L2 U2 B2 U F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R2 U' R2 U R U' R2 F U
A #2 R' F2 U F' R U' R U' R' U2 R'
A #3 R' F R U2 F2 U' F U2 R U2 R
A #4 R' U2 F U' R' U' R U2 R U2 F'
A #5 U' R2 F R U' R U' F' R2 F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' F R U R2 F' R2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 R U R' F' U' R U R' F' U' F
B #1 U2 R' F R U' R2 F' R U2 R F'
B #2 U' R U' R' U' F' U' R U2 R U'
B #3 R2 F2 U2 R U2 R' U F R U' R
B #4 R' U R U' R' U' R2 F U' R' F'
B #5 R' F U' R' F U2 R2 U' R F' R'
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 U2 F' R U2
B Ex#2 R U' R2 U2 F U' F' U' F U F2
C #1 U R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' U' R
C #2 R' F R U' R2 U' R U' R' U F
C #3 U R U2 R U' R2 F U2 F R U'
C #4 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U F R
C #5 U' R U' R2 U R U' R2 U F U'
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' R U2 R U' F' U'
C Ex#2 U2 R' F' R U' R U2 R U' F' R'
D #1 U R' U' R U R' U2 R2 F' R' F
D #2 U2 R F' U' R2 F U' R U' R' F
D #3 U R' U2 F U F U R' U2 F U2
D #4 U R2 F U' F U R U2 R' U' R
D #5 R2 U2 R2 U' R F U2 F U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 U' R' F U' F U R' F R F' R'
D Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 F' U' R2 U R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R2 U R U2 R' U F' R
A #2 U R' U F U' R2 U' R2 U R' U'
A #3 R' U2 R U R' U2 R U2 R' U F
A #4 U' R' F R F' R U R' F' U' R2
A #5 F R U F U2 F U2 F U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U R' U F' U2 R U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F R' F U2 R2 F U' R2
B #1 R' F U2 F R2 U' F' R' U2 R2 F
B #2 U R' U2 F2 R U' F' U2 R2 U' R'
B #3 U R' U2 R U' R2 U2 R' U2 R2 F
B #4 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 F' U' R' U' R
B #5 U2 R' F U2 R F2 R2 U2 R' U R'
B Ex#1 R F R U2 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U' F
B Ex#2 R' F' U2 F' U' R U' R' F R2 F
C #1 R' F' U2 R' U' R2 U' F' R' U' R'
C #2 R U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R
C #3 R F U' R U' R' U' R2 U' R2 U'
C #4 R U2 R' U2 F' U' F' R2 U R U
C #5 R' U' F2 U F R U2 R U' R' U'
C Ex#1 U F' U' F' U' R' U2 R U2 R' U2
C Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F' R U R' F U F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U R' F R U2 R' F2 U' R2
A #2 R' U2 F R U' R U' F' R F' R'
A #3 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F R' F' R U2
A #4 U R' F' R U R' U2 R U2 R U
A #5 R' U R U' R U' F' U2 R2 F R2
A Ex#1 U2 F' U2 F U' F U' F U' R U
A Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R' F2 R U' R2 F' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' U2 B R2 F' L2 B2 L2 U D2 R2 U F' D' R' U' L R D2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' L2 Uw2 D2 R' F2 B2 L2 B U Rw2 L R Uw F Fw Rw2 Uw Fw L' Fw' B2
A #2 D F2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 D' F2 U2 F' R F L' B D L D2 B' Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 U Fw2 L2 F L2 U2 B Rw' R' U L' F' R2 Uw F2 Uw Fw' D Rw Uw' D2
A #3 B2 L2 U D R2 U' L2 U R F' R2 B2 F' U' L U2 B' L D' Uw2 Rw2 F U' F' U2 R2 Fw2 F Uw2 U Rw' D Fw2 F2 R B' Rw Uw Fw R2 U Fw B
A #4 F2 L' F2 B2 D2 L' B2 R U2 D2 R' B U' D F B2 D2 B U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 F' B L2 D B D' U Rw' B D' R Fw2 R' U' R2 Uw Fw U Rw2 B
A #5 D R U R B R' D L' B U' D2 R2 L2 B2 F' R2 B D2 B2 U2 F2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 L' F' R' Uw2 R' Uw B' L Uw L' F' Fw Rw' L2 F2 U' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 D2 R2 L F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 D B L D R2 D R2 B' L F2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 B2 U Rw2 L' D' L2 F2 Rw2 R' D' Fw' D2 U' F' Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw' D' Rw2 R2 B2
A Ex#2 D' U2 L' U2 R F2 R2 D' B2 U' B R2 D2 R2 B D2 B' R2 U2 R2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U' B2 L Uw2 B2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 D' B' L2 U Rw' Uw R Fw2 Rw' R2 F2
B #1 D' F2 R' L D L' U' F R B' R2 B' D2 L2 F' D2 L2 B2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 U Fw2 F' R2 D' U' Rw D' R' L' Uw2 R2 Uw F2 R' U' Rw' Uw F' Rw
B #2 B2 L F' L2 B2 L F2 R' D L2 U' B2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' D2 Fw2 B U Rw2 B D2 B R2 F Rw' D2 R U' Rw' F' L2 Uw F Rw B2 R'
B #3 L D L2 D2 L' D B' D L B' U2 B' L2 B L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F Rw2 R2 F R2 B L2 Rw D B' D2 L Fw' Rw F D Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw
B #4 U2 R2 L2 B2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 L' D F D' R2 U R B D' F' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 R' Uw2 L U L2 U' L Fw2 L Fw' U' Fw2 R' Rw Fw D B' D2 Fw' D2
B #5 L' B2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 R' D2 U R L U F R' L F2 U2 F' L Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U B D2 F2 U Rw2 D2 B R' Fw2 Rw B2 Rw2 L' U' Rw' Fw' Uw Rw' D2
B Ex#1 F U' F' B R2 D2 L' F2 L F D2 R D2 F2 D2 R U2 R F2 R2 Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 F R2 Uw2 B' R Uw' R U' B' L' B Fw U L Uw Fw2 Rw
B Ex#2 L2 B F2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 R' U L2 D' F2 R' D2 B' R' B Fw2 Rw2 B D2 U2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw' B2 Rw2 U' B2 R2 U2 Fw Uw F U' Rw2 Uw F'
C #1 R2 D2 F R2 D2 B' R2 B' D R B U' D' L F D R2 F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B R Fw2 B Uw2 D2 L F B2 R D' F2 Uw' B R' Uw Fw' Uw R2 F' Rw' U2 L2
C #2 L B L U' R2 D' B' U' L2 B' U2 F' L2 R2 B' U2 R2 F2 L2 Uw2 F L' D2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R F2 R2 Uw2 L2 Uw R' F B2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 L' Fw U' Fw' Rw2
C #3 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 B2 U2 F' L2 D' L' B2 D2 U' R' B' D2 R F D Rw2 D F Rw2 U B Uw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B U' Rw U' F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R' D Uw' Rw Uw2 D' B'
C #4 U2 F' L' U' F B' L2 D' L U' D2 F R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F Uw2 L Fw2 F U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 F2 R F2 Uw' F2 Uw2 D L' R2 U Rw Fw' Uw' B2 Uw' R' D'
C #5 B R2 U2 F U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 R' D F2 U F R D2 B' U' B' R2 Rw2 B R Uw2 B' R' Uw2 B' U2 F' Rw2 R2 F' U' F Uw B2 Uw2 Rw' R' Fw2 B2 F' Rw'
C Ex#1 L' R2 B D' F2 L D B L' D2 B2 U' F2 L2 D R2 B2 U' F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B D R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U' B Rw D' B2 L' U' R Uw Fw R' Fw Uw R' B'
C Ex#2 D R U B L D L F2 R' D L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 D2 L B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 R' D2 Fw2 D Rw2 U' R2 Fw D2 F' U2 R2 L Fw2 Rw F Uw' D2 Rw D' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 D' L2 D' R2 D' R2 D' B R B2 D2 R B L2 R D' B Fw2 U2 Fw2 D Fw2 R U B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L R2 F' D' Fw D R' Rw' Uw R2 B Rw2 Uw' Fw2
A #2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' R F R L' U2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 L U' Fw2 L D U2 L2 D' F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 B' L' B' D R' Rw' Fw' R2 B' Uw B
A #3 R U R B2 L2 B2 F R2 L U' L2 D' R2 D B2 U' R2 F2 L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 L2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 U2 B' Rw' B2 D2 F U D2 Fw Rw D Fw' D2 Rw F'
A #4 B' D2 L2 F' U2 B' R2 F' B' R2 L U2 R2 L' D' F' D2 U2 L F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U F B Rw2 U' Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' Rw' L' B2 U B' R2 Uw' Fw' D2 Rw Fw D Fw2
A #5 L' R D' F R2 D U R B F' L' R2 B' L2 B L2 F L2 F2 D2 Rw2 D Rw2 L2 D' F' U' Fw2 U' F' Uw2 U2 R' D2 F Rw R' F' Fw' D2 Rw R' D2 Fw Rw
A Ex#1 F2 R U' L' F2 B U' F2 D' R F D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 B R' D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B L B2 Rw2 F' Uw F' U L2 Uw Fw R2 Uw R2 Uw D Rw2
A Ex#2 R' L D2 B2 L B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L' U' L' D F' U2 R' U B U L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 B2 D2 Rw' D' U2 L2 Uw2 L2 F2 Fw' Rw U' Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 Rw' R Lw' F' R2 Rw' Bw2 F' D' U2 Rw2 R2 U2 B2 F2 Rw2 F2 B2 Lw' U2 R Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Dw2 Rw' Lw Fw2 B2 F2 D2 U R' Rw Lw2 F' L' B L2 B D Bw2 D2 Bw2 Uw2 D U2 Bw2 Lw' B' D' R U' L' F' Lw2 Uw'
A #2 L' D2 Rw U' Fw L' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' F' Fw R Fw2 Dw L' Bw2 R' F Lw' U' B2 U' Uw' Lw2 L' Bw2 L' F' L' Fw' L2 D2 U2 F2 Uw' B' Lw2 Rw2 L Dw Uw Bw Rw F' Uw' L Fw D2 R' Fw2 F L B2 L Lw' Bw Dw F2
A #3 D' F2 B2 Lw2 Bw2 B' Rw' B U Rw R F B2 R Bw L2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 L2 B D Rw2 Fw' R Fw2 D Rw' Lw' B2 R' D' F' Lw R Dw2 D2 Rw' U' R Bw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw Uw' U' R B Dw2 Uw2 B2 D' B' U L Lw U' R2 Lw2
A #4 B2 Dw2 B2 Lw' L' Fw' D2 Fw' Bw R Uw D L' Lw Rw2 D B' Dw Lw2 Bw2 F' R2 Rw' L2 F2 Lw' Dw Fw Bw2 D' R' Rw' Fw' Bw' D' U Uw Lw2 Dw' Fw Lw2 U L' Dw Uw2 F2 Uw D2 R2 L B R' L D2 Lw Fw2 Bw' B2 L' Fw'
A #5 F Lw' Fw Dw R2 Bw Fw' R' Lw D Bw2 L' Bw' D' Rw Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 B D' F2 R' Dw2 R Rw' Lw2 D' Uw' F U2 Dw Lw Bw Dw' Rw' B Rw' Bw2 R L' D' U L' Rw R Fw' L' B Rw2 R' F' Lw' Bw L' B R D2 Fw2 F' Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 D' Lw Dw L' Rw' Uw2 Bw L' Uw Rw2 B Dw' R' D Lw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 D Fw2 D2 B D Bw R2 Fw' F2 Rw' Uw' F' Uw' Rw Dw U R B U2 D' F2 Bw' Dw' Uw' R' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F' Fw Dw' Uw' U D2 L' F' Dw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Bw2 Lw' L U Lw' Dw2 U' F' Rw Lw F D B' Dw2 Bw' B2 L2 Uw' Dw' F Rw2 Lw' Dw' F U L2 U' Rw Fw2 B' Rw2 Lw' Fw' U' Rw D' U' R2 Lw' D2 L2 Lw F2 U Fw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 Lw' D' Uw2 Fw R' Uw2 Dw D' B' Lw Rw' Bw2
B #1 Uw' Dw2 Bw' B2 L Fw' F Bw2 Uw R' Rw2 Dw' Rw' F Lw U Bw2 D' U' B2 D' U B R2 Dw Rw2 Bw R2 Dw U' Uw2 F' B Fw' Rw L' Fw2 L B2 Lw F2 Fw2 Dw' R2 U2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 R' Bw Lw Fw Bw Rw' Dw D' Uw2 Rw D' Lw'
B #2 R2 Bw' L' Bw' B L R Lw' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw' Bw U Fw Lw2 Uw R L2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' L' Bw2 L Fw Rw Lw2 R2 U R2 Fw2 L2 F L Fw2 L F Lw' U R2 Bw' Lw F2 D2 R U' Fw2 Lw B' F' U2 F' R U' Fw2 L Bw Lw2 B2
B #3 Rw Dw2 Bw' B Fw' F' R2 D Dw B D' B' Fw' Rw2 Bw U' Fw' Lw2 F Uw' Bw' L' Fw' Dw' B2 R B' U' Fw2 D' Uw' F2 L2 U F Bw' Rw' F Dw' Bw2 Dw' R' U2 B2 Bw' Fw' F U2 B2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' U' Uw2 Lw Dw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2
B #4 D Fw D Bw2 D2 R2 Bw2 F2 D Bw U' F' Lw B' Uw2 Lw2 R2 Fw D L' Uw2 Fw' B2 D2 L2 F2 R' Bw2 F2 Dw' Lw2 L' Dw2 D' Fw Rw' U2 Lw' Dw2 U2 B L Dw2 Rw Lw U R' Uw2 U' Fw F' D Lw' Dw D Bw Lw R' F2 Rw
B #5 Bw' F' L Rw Dw F Lw B F2 Bw2 Uw B2 L B2 R' Fw2 F' Dw' Fw2 F2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' R D2 F' Uw2 D2 B Dw' U2 Rw' Bw' Fw2 Uw2 L' Dw' Lw2 F U2 R Uw' F2 U Bw' Dw Fw2 Lw F2 Fw Lw Rw Uw Fw2 Dw2 B' U D2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 D Dw' Fw2 B' Bw Uw' F Uw' U' Bw' R2 Dw R2 F Uw' Dw' D F' L2 F2 Fw Bw' B Uw2 U Lw' Fw L' D' U2 R' D2 F' B' Bw' Rw Bw2 R B Rw2 R' Bw' U2 Dw2 Fw' D' R U Dw2 Lw Bw2 U B' L2 F2 Lw' F2 R F2 R2
B Ex#2 Uw2 D2 Bw D' U Dw Fw Uw D Bw R' Dw' B' Fw' Dw U' F' Fw Bw L2 Bw2 B F' D2 Bw' B' R2 Fw F2 Lw' R Uw' F2 D' Rw' Dw U2 Uw2 D2 F B' Dw2 Fw2 Lw F2 U2 F' Rw' D2 R2 Bw' L D' R Bw Uw2 F' B Dw F'
C #1 R2 D2 F' Dw Lw L2 B' Bw' F Fw2 Lw' Bw L F' Rw Dw2 F D2 B2 R D Bw U2 Uw Rw2 D' Rw L' Lw D' R2 Bw2 Rw' U Rw2 Uw2 B Rw' Uw' Lw D2 Uw Rw' L' Dw' Uw2 L2 U' D Lw' Fw B' R2 Fw2 R2 Uw R' D U2 Dw'
C #2 Dw Rw2 B Fw Uw2 Rw2 Lw' B' Uw Rw2 Dw Bw' Rw' B' D R Bw2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 F' Bw Lw2 Rw2 R2 U R2 F2 Bw2 D2 Lw Rw' R' D B2 Bw L2 D' U' F Rw2 F' Lw2 F D F2 R2 Rw D' R2 L' F Bw' Fw R2 Dw D' L U L'
C #3 Bw Rw Uw' R2 Fw D' Uw U Bw2 Rw2 R U L D' F2 Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw Dw2 Lw Fw2 L' Dw F Rw2 Bw2 Uw Lw F Fw' Rw' Fw' R' Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw Fw' B' Uw U Dw Bw' Dw' D2 R2 Bw Fw' L2 F' Bw D F
C #4 B F2 R F2 Lw' Dw R Dw' R Rw2 Fw' D Rw2 Bw2 Rw F Uw2 F2 D' L F2 D R B2 F' R' Lw2 D2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' L U2 Rw2 B U2 B2 R' U2 Fw L' B' Bw' Uw2 U' R2 Lw2 U' R2 F2 Bw' R2 F' R2 F L2 Lw2 Bw'
C #5 Uw Rw Dw2 D R' Rw' Bw Lw' D2 R2 Dw2 F Lw2 L' D2 L Lw' Rw Uw' Lw Uw' Lw' U' Dw2 D' Uw2 R' B' F2 Dw' B R Rw Dw Rw Uw2 D Lw Fw' Bw Rw U' R Rw' Fw U' F' Dw D Bw2 Dw2 B' F Fw2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Fw Uw' U2
C Ex#1 Dw2 D2 Uw2 U' Lw F2 R' Uw' Rw Lw2 F U' D' Lw L2 U' Lw' Uw' Lw' U D Dw' L Uw' Bw2 D' Dw2 R' Bw' U Dw F2 Bw' D2 Bw Fw Dw L Bw D R F2 U R' U2 R B Uw L' R' Bw U Fw' L2 B U2 R2 L2 Bw D'
C Ex#2 Lw2 F Lw2 B2 U' F2 L D2 F' R' Uw R D Rw2 Lw Uw2 F B Lw2 R Bw U2 L B Bw2 R2 Lw' Dw2 R' Uw' Lw2 L2 Fw' Lw' L' Rw2 B2 Dw L' Lw' Dw Lw Bw Uw' U' L' Dw' D2 Rw Lw' F2 Dw' F' Lw2 Rw' Bw' Fw Dw' B' Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Uw2 L' Bw2 Lw Rw Bw' Lw' F' R Dw R2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 D U L2 Fw' Lw F B Uw' F2 U' Uw L D' B' Fw' F R' F' D2 B' Uw' R Fw' Dw' U' Uw L Dw2 D2 R Rw' Lw B2 D Rw Fw Uw2 F2 Lw2 B R Uw' Rw B Rw2
A #2 F Dw2 Lw2 Rw' R2 F2 Dw' U L2 Dw' R2 L2 Lw2 F2 D2 L2 D' Lw Dw2 F2 Fw R D2 Fw' R Fw2 F2 Lw' U2 B2 U R2 B2 F L' D2 U' Uw L2 B' L F Uw2 L2 Fw Dw2 Rw D B Uw' L2 U2 Dw' L' Rw2 B U2 R2 D2 Lw
A #3 F2 B Uw2 L2 Fw Lw' B Rw2 R' L2 B2 F' L2 F2 Bw' Fw' U2 D F B' D R2 Rw Lw' U R' Fw' Lw B Uw D L Bw' Uw Rw' Bw' Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw F2 Dw R' D F' Rw2 B2 Dw' Fw Uw Dw' R D' Fw' Lw F' D' Bw' B2 Dw'
A #4 Dw L D Rw2 Bw' F2 B' Lw' Bw' D' Bw2 F L Lw' Uw' Lw2 B Fw' D Rw U D2 Fw2 U2 D2 Fw R' D' Rw Dw U' Rw2 B2 R Rw2 Fw Dw' B' Bw' L' Bw' D' Lw' D2 U Dw2 Fw' L' U R Dw' B2 Bw Fw' F2 D' Bw2 R' Bw' U'
A #5 Fw Rw D L Lw' R2 Dw U2 L Fw2 Dw2 F B' Uw' D' Lw2 D' Bw Dw' Uw F2 D2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 Rw Bw U Rw L F2 Rw B U' Bw2 Fw B' Uw' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 B Rw B2 D' Dw' F2 Rw F' U2 Bw D2 Bw U' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw' L
A Ex#1 F2 D Dw' R Dw' Uw U Rw2 F R2 Uw U2 R' Uw' Lw R2 U2 D Bw2 Lw2 Rw' L' U Bw' Fw' Dw Bw' D2 Fw' U2 Rw' Bw2 B2 U' Uw2 F Dw U' D F Uw' Lw' Fw' F' B2 R' U L2 F2 D2 U' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 B Rw Fw R' F2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Rw2 Lw2 R' B F2 D2 Uw2 U2 B' F2 Bw D2 Fw F2 Rw' Dw B F2 L2 F B' U2 Rw2 F2 L Uw' Rw Uw2 F' Fw' Rw' Lw2 Uw Lw Bw Lw' Fw R' L' F2 Dw F' Uw' B F2 Rw Bw R D2 Uw' R' Lw F2 Dw2 F2 L' Bw' Lw' Bw B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Fw2 F2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw Fw' Lw 3Rw 3Uw R' Dw 3Uw2 D2 Rw' B Dw2 L Dw2 Uw' Rw 3Rw' L' D' Rw2 3Rw' B Bw Uw B2 Dw' Fw' B' R 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw D' R' Rw2 L D Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw U Uw2 3Fw' R' B U2 3Fw U2 B2 Uw' 3Uw Fw2 D' Fw' 3Rw R Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' U B' F' R' U Rw Lw2 Uw F' L2 Rw' Uw L' F'
A #2 3Rw2 Rw' Fw D Uw Lw' 3Uw2 B U2 Rw' Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw R2 Lw B F U' D2 Rw2 Fw Rw Dw 3Rw' B R U' Rw Fw Rw D U' Rw' B2 Uw Fw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' U' Rw2 B' F' Dw Uw2 F2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw' U2 3Uw D 3Rw' U2 R Lw' 3Rw D Lw' Dw' B Dw L Fw 3Fw' D2 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' R' L2 D Uw' L 3Fw2 Bw'
A #3 L2 Bw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' D2 Bw R L Rw U2 Fw2 B' F' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw2 U Uw2 3Fw2 D L' Bw U' D2 Bw 3Fw Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 B' 3Uw R B F 3Rw2 F Fw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw D' B2 L Uw2 B' F R' U2 Dw2 Bw R Lw' U D2 Uw L2 Dw' F' 3Fw2 B Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 B2 Fw Uw' 3Rw' Bw' F L Fw Dw Lw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 U' Uw B' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 L D2 F2 U2 Dw2 B' L' Bw 3Fw' Dw2 B L' Bw' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 L2 R 3Fw' Dw 3Rw L' B 3Uw' L2 3Uw' L D' 3Uw' Dw' Lw' B Bw L2 Lw Dw Fw2 B D' Rw 3Rw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw U2 3Rw2 B' R' D2 Fw2 Uw' L' R Lw' Bw U2 D Rw' U' 3Fw Dw D' B' 3Rw' R2 3Fw' Lw Rw' D' R L 3Fw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw B Uw' Rw' D' Rw2 B2 3Fw R2 B2 3Fw 3Rw Uw Rw2 Dw' F2 R' 3Rw D' 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 Uw2 Lw' F Rw' U2 3Fw Uw Lw2 L 3Uw Dw2 F2 D' 3Fw' D2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw D' Lw L' Fw' F' Lw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw Lw' Bw R' Rw' Fw' U 3Rw Uw F2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw Dw D2 B' Dw2 3Rw Rw Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 B 3Fw' R L2 Rw B2 Fw' R'
B #1 F L Uw L' B2 R Uw2 U' D2 Fw' F' Bw' 3Uw2 F2 U' B' D Lw2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 L Lw U F' Bw' D2 Fw 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 Fw D Rw2 R Lw' 3Rw Uw Bw Rw' D' Bw U' D2 Uw Rw' Bw2 Lw 3Rw' U2 3Rw F2 B2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 Lw' D' 3Rw' Dw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw U Bw D2 R2 Uw' 3Fw' D Rw' 3Rw2 Bw B2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw L'
B #2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' F U2 B2 Fw D2 F2 U Fw2 U2 Bw Lw Dw2 3Uw2 R2 U2 3Rw R' Bw2 R2 U Bw' R 3Uw' L' 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw U2 Lw2 B2 Dw' Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 U2 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 U' D' L2 R Fw' U2 Fw F U2 L' Dw' U' Lw' B' R' Dw B2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw U2 D' B Lw' Rw2 R' 3Uw' U F2 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw L 3Fw U D Bw2 D2
B #3 3Uw2 Bw Dw' Uw2 F 3Uw' D' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Bw' Lw 3Rw2 Bw' D U2 3Fw2 R L' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw D' Rw2 U2 Uw Dw' L' Bw R' 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' F' Uw D' 3Uw F' Uw' 3Rw' L Uw B' L' F B Dw Lw' D2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw B 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' B F' R' Dw L' Dw2 F Fw2 U2 Fw' Lw' F' L2 R2 Rw Lw F Lw D' Uw2 B2
B Ex#1 F2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw R L2 Fw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw R' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' Uw' D Rw L R 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 F' Dw' Lw' B2 Bw 3Rw2 R2 Lw F' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw U 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw' U' F Rw F' 3Fw B2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw F2 3Fw2 R B' 3Uw2 Fw' L' 3Fw Bw' R Uw 3Rw2 Rw' Uw2 R Lw2 U Lw Uw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw F' Uw' B' U' Fw'
B Ex#2 Fw Rw2 3Uw F' L R' U 3Rw' Lw U' Fw2 B2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw D 3Rw' D 3Rw2 Dw R2 F' 3Fw' D 3Fw' U Bw' D' 3Fw Uw2 Dw' L' Lw2 F2 U' D Bw' F Rw' 3Rw Uw2 D L' Fw Dw2 3Uw U L2 Uw2 3Uw' R' Fw' F L2 Rw2 D' Bw2 R Lw' L2 F 3Rw' Lw U F U' 3Rw R B R' Bw' L' U Dw' 3Uw2 D R Rw2 L2 Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Dw' 3Bw2 Lw F' 3Lw2 Fw' D 3Lw2 Bw R2 Dw 3Uw2 L2 R Uw2 Fw' U Rw2 3Lw2 U B' Uw Lw' Dw L' 3Lw D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw D' 3Fw D' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw' B2 F2 3Dw' B Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' L R2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw Lw2 F Dw 3Uw2 U' L' 3Fw' D 3Rw R' U2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw R2 Fw F' Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Dw B2 Uw2 3Rw2 L2 3Lw2 3Uw' D U' Lw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 3Bw
A #2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw Dw' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Fw' D' Dw R' B2 Bw' 3Uw2 R Uw' F' 3Bw2 3Uw2 B' Dw B2 D Dw B2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw U Fw2 Lw2 F 3Fw2 3Lw Fw 3Bw L2 Dw' Fw2 U' Lw' D' Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw2 F2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw' R' 3Uw2 D' Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw 3Rw2 Bw D B2 3Dw Lw2 Rw' 3Dw Lw' F2 3Uw' 3Lw Rw' Fw2 3Dw' Uw 3Uw2 Fw L2 R 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' Dw' R2 Bw 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw D2 3Lw' 3Bw R U B2
A #3 R Dw Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw U 3Bw2 U2 3Lw2 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 Dw' L2 Dw 3Lw2 D2 3Bw2 3Fw Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 L2 Lw 3Dw Lw2 F' L 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw D L2 3Lw2 3Rw U2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw' B' Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw F2 3Bw2 Rw' L2 D2 L2 3Dw' D' B2 3Uw' Rw2 L Lw' B 3Lw2 3Uw R2 D Lw' R2 Dw Bw 3Lw 3Uw' 3Lw2 U Bw L' D' Fw 3Lw R2 B' L 3Lw2 B 3Bw U2 F Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw Lw 3Dw' Bw2 U 3Bw'
A Ex#1 Dw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw F' 3Bw Lw' L2 3Bw' Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' R' U' R2 B 3Dw 3Bw2 R Fw2 3Bw B2 F2 Uw' R Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2 Dw 3Rw D' F' U2 3Rw2 Lw Bw 3Lw Uw B Uw2 3Dw U 3Uw2 R2 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 R 3Rw' Lw' Dw Rw Lw Fw' Uw 3Uw Lw' 3Bw' D2 B2 F Dw2 Lw2 3Dw' Fw' D 3Uw' Rw' B L2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 L2 Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw 3Dw' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw Dw' 3Bw' D' L B2 Lw R' Fw Rw' D' Bw Uw B' L Rw' Fw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 L' R2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw L2 3Rw Uw' D2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 Fw Uw D Dw F U' L' Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 U Dw2 3Fw Dw2 3Dw' Rw' D' B2 Lw2 R B Uw2 Dw' Rw' 3Lw2 D' Uw' 3Uw Fw' Bw2 Lw2 U' Rw Bw2 3Lw2 L2 3Bw Bw2 F' Dw D' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' D' Lw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Bw2 B L 3Dw 3Uw' B' U L2 Bw B2 Uw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw' R2 3Fw Lw2 Fw 3Fw Rw D 3Lw U 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw Rw Dw' 3Lw' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 B2 L 3Lw2
B #1 L 3Dw Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 B U' Uw 3Dw' 3Lw D Lw2 Bw' F2 3Dw Bw 3Bw Uw2 Bw Lw' U B F 3Lw' F' U F Uw' Fw Rw Dw Rw2 3Bw' D' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw 3Uw Uw L U Uw2 L' Uw F' 3Bw2 3Lw B2 3Uw' 3Bw' U' 3Bw2 3Lw Lw2 D' 3Rw D2 Uw2 F2 Rw Bw2 3Dw2 Uw2 Fw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw' D2 3Lw' B Rw' 3Dw' F B Lw' R 3Rw F D' L2 F Lw' L' 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' U Bw 3Lw 3Bw'
B #2 3Rw 3Uw' Uw' L2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw' R' 3Dw' R' U 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' Lw' F 3Lw' Fw' Lw' R2 3Bw' 3Lw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw2 L Rw' U' 3Fw' B' Rw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Bw F R' L 3Bw2 Rw U R 3Uw Dw2 F' 3Fw U' D Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw' R' 3Bw2 L2 B' D 3Fw' L2 3Dw L2 F' Fw' U2 F2 3Lw Bw2 3Uw Bw' D2 3Rw Bw D2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw L2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw F Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 D Uw2 3Bw F' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 3Dw 3Rw2 B2 3Bw2 Rw'
B #3 R U2 Rw' Bw 3Dw U' Bw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Dw F2 R 3Uw' R' Uw Lw F' Lw' Fw Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 U Lw F2 Lw' Rw Dw2 L' 3Dw' D2 3Uw2 3Lw2 L2 Rw 3Bw L Bw 3Uw Rw' F Uw 3Bw L Fw Lw2 3Lw Uw2 Bw F 3Dw Bw2 Fw 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 Dw2 3Dw' B Uw F' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Lw' B Rw2 F2 L 3Fw2 B2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw Lw Uw2 D F2 U' D2 3Bw D 3Rw2 F' Dw 3Fw 3Lw' U 3Bw' F Uw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw 3Bw' 3Lw' B' R' L' 3Dw' Bw Dw' Rw2 3Fw L2 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' B' 3Bw2 3Lw' Uw 3Bw' F2 B' 3Lw' Rw Uw' F Lw' U2 R' 3Uw2 B 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 D2 Dw2 3Lw' Uw2 F' 3Dw' L2 D' 3Dw' Lw2 Rw 3Dw2 F Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' B2 Dw2 U' Lw' B2 Bw2 3Uw L B Rw' R 3Rw F L' Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 U' Fw2 3Dw2 D' B2 L 3Uw R2 F' 3Rw 3Fw' U 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw Bw' 3Dw U Rw Fw Lw' F2 3Fw
B Ex#2 3Fw' 3Rw F 3Lw B' 3Uw' Dw 3Bw2 U2 Dw2 R Rw U 3Lw' Rw' Uw 3Bw2 D' F' U2 Uw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Bw' F 3Lw U 3Dw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 U 3Dw2 B' Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Rw' Lw B Fw2 U' 3Dw' 3Lw' B' Uw' D' Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 R' 3Uw B' 3Uw' Fw F2 Rw Fw 3Fw' D' L B2 R' Uw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw' D2 Rw 3Rw Fw Bw' 3Fw Uw' Lw' D Uw' R2 Rw2 F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B' D2 U2 F L2 R2 F2 R2 B L U' R D B' R' B2 D2 F L Uw
A #2 D' R2 D2 R2 U' B2 D B' D B2 D' R' D2 B' D' F U L' B' Rw' Uw
A #3 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 B' L' U2 R2 U' B U2 L2 F2 D2 R' D2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R' B2 L B2 F2 L F2 D2 F U R' B D U L B L U2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L' B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 F2 R' U2 F' D R B2 F' D R F2 L U2 Fw' Uw
B #1 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R' U2 L F2 R2 F2 U B R U2 R F U' L F' Rw Uw2
B #2 R' B2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 R U2 B2 D' F D U L' U2 L' B D L2 Uw2
B #3 F2 L2 U2 R' D2 R U2 L R U' R' B' U2 B' D F' U2 R B' F Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 R2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F' R F' L' F' D2 L' R D2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D F2 D' U B2 F2 U2 L' D2 L' F R' U L2 R2 B2 L U Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B D2 B' D2 F U2 F2 D2 F' L' D' L U R D U F L2 F2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 B' D2 F D2 F' U2 B' L2 U2 L' D2 U2 F R2 F2 R F' D' U2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 U L2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 D R' F2 R U' F' R' B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 R2 U F2 D' L2 U2 F2 U' F U' R' D L D2 L' D R2 Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 D2 U' B2 D2 F2 R U' F R2 B' L' F D' F2 U' F Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' B2 R2 U B2 D U2 B2 U R U2 R D L B D R' D U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 B2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 B' F R' D B' R' U L2 D' B' R D2 F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 B' F D2 R' D L B2 D' B U2 B U' B U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U B2 L' B D' L U' B2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' L2
A #2 U' D2 L F L' F R' U' F' R' D2 R L B2 R' F2 D2 B2 L2
A #3 L2 U' R' F' D' L U B2 R2 B R2 L2 F2 U' R2 L2 U' R2 D2 B2
A #4 U2 F R F B U' B U' B2 R F L2 F2 L2 F R2 B' R2 L2 B'
A #5 F2 R B2 R2 B2 R D2 R' D B' L' B R D2 B R' F R2 U
A Ex#1 L D2 B2 F2 L2 B2 R D2 F' L2 R' U L' R' D B2 D2 L' F'
A Ex#2 D R2 U' F2 U' B2 U' B2 R' D R2 B' L' U' R' F L B2 F'
B #1 D2 L2 U R B L B2 R2 U F' D2 B2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U2
B #2 D R2 L2 B' L2 F U D2 F2 L B2 R U2 R F2 B2 U2 L
B #3 D L2 R2 U L2 D' L2 D' B2 U2 F' L2 B' L F' R' U2 R2 B' F' D'
B #4 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R' D2 F' R2 D' R' F R2 B R2
B #5 B2 D' L2 D' R2 D U B' L U R' D2 B' R2 U' B2 D2 R2
B Ex#1 L' F' L U' D2 R2 L U L2 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 U B2 D
B Ex#2 B L2 B L2 D2 B2 F' D2 B2 D B' D2 R' D B' R' U2 R F D
C #1 D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 U R2 D' B F' U F' U' L R' D' R U
C #2 B D2 L2 B' U2 L2 B2 L D' R F' D2 U F L2 B' F2 U2
C #3 L' R' D2 F2 R D2 F2 U' B2 U2 R U L2 B' R' U F D2
C #4 R' F2 L2 F2 L B2 U2 L F2 D' F L' D' U' B2 D2 B' U L F'
C #5 D' B D2 L' U2 B2 D' B2 R' F B2 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 D' U' R2 B2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 F2 R' U' L B2 F' L2 U F L' R2
C Ex#2 U2 L D' R2 B' D' B R B L F' U L2 D F2 R2 D2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R B' R L2 B' L2 F2 D R2 F' B' U2 B' R2 B' U2 B R2
A #2 R2 F L2 B' F D2 R2 D2 B U F' D' L' B2 F' R U2 B F' U2
A #3 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 B U2 B' D2 U L' R B2 D' L' U F2 R B D'
A #4 B U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' U' F' L2 F2 L B' U' B2 F' U2 R'
A #5 D F2 B' L' B' R' D' R' F' R' U F2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 D R2 U
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 L' R' U' R2 F L2 B L U B' F2 L F2
A Ex#2 L' B2 U' R' L' B R2 F D' L' D2 R F2 D2 L' B2 L' U2 F2 L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F' D' L2 R' B D F L B' F' R2 D2
A #2 L2 F' U R F R F B L' U' D2 R2 F2 R F2 L B2 U2 R'
A #3 F U2 F L2 U2 L2 F R2 B' R' U2 R D' R' B' F' L2 D2 F2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 B D2 F D2 B2 L2 F' D2 F D F' D R' B' U2 F D U
A Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R F2 R U2 R B2 R' U R2 D' L F D2 F L U
B #1 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B F2 U2 B F' D2 U' L D2 R2 U F' R B' R'
B #2 R' F2 B' L2 B2 D R' F2 U' R' U' D2 B2 L2 D' B2 L2 U' B2
B #3 F2 R2 B2 L2 F' L2 F L D B2 U' L R' B2 U' R' B' L
B Ex#1 B' R2 U2 B2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F' L U' R2 F D2 L2 U' F' D' B'
B Ex#2 R F2 D L' B2 R' U' D2 B D L2 F' L2 B D2 R2 F' R2 B
C #1 L2 B2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 R' B' D U2 B' R' F R2 F2 L2 D U2
C #2 F D2 R2 F' U2 R2 U2 B R2 B R2 U B L' R' U F' U R F2
C #3 D2 L2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 D L2 R' D2 L R2 D' B F2 D' R2 D2 L
C Ex#1 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B R' B2 F R' B2 L' D' R' U' L' D2
C Ex#2 D B2 D' B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 U B L D2 U2 B' U' L D2 U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B' U2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 D2 R2 D F' L' B' F' R U' R2 B' U
A #2 U F' L2 F2 R' D2 F R2 F' D L' U' D2 B2 U B2 R2 F2 B2
A #3 L D2 L D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L F R' B' L D L' R' B2 F D'
A Ex#1 B2 D L' F' L2 F B2 R L2 U B' R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 B2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 B' R2 F U2 F' U2 L2 F D R B' R2 D' B2 D' F' D2 F' R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL4- UL1+ U4+ R3+ D2+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R5- D2- L4- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR4+ DL0+ UL1+ U2+ R4- D4- L4- ALL0+ y2 U2- R1+ D1- L5- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR6+ DL3- UL1- U1- R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R3- D1+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR3- DR5- DL5+ UL3+ U0+ R5- D6+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5- D5- L2- ALL4+ UL
A #5 UR1- DR1- DL6+ UL2- U5- R2+ D2- L1- ALL2+ y2 U5- R3- D1- L3- ALL5+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR4+ DL1- UL4+ U5- R2- D5+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL2- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL1- UL2+ U5+ R0+ D2- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R2+ D1- L2+ ALL3+
B #1 UR3- DR3- DL3- UL5- U3- R1- D5+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1+ D2+ L3- ALL3- UR DR DL
B #2 UR4- DR2- DL3- UL2- U4+ R3- D6+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U5- R6+ D5- L3- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR3+ DR3- DL1+ UL5- U1+ R3- D6+ L2- ALL5- y2 U4+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL2+ DR
B #4 UR5- DR5- DL4+ UL4+ U2+ R4+ D1+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1- D3- L4+ ALL3- UR UL
B #5 UR1- DR5+ DL4- UL2+ U2+ R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5- D1+ L6+ ALL3+ DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR4+ DL3- UL0+ U2+ R5- D6+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U2- R1+ D4- L0+ ALL4+ DL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR3- DL0+ UL3- U2+ R4+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL6+ UR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL2- U1- R2- D5+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U3- R5+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ UL
A #2 UR3- DR3- DL3+ UL1+ U1- R1- D1+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U3- R2- D6+ L3+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR5- DR6+ DL3+ UL5- U3- R5+ D3- L5- ALL5- y2 U5- R5+ D2- L5+ ALL0+ UL
A #4 UR0+ DR5+ DL2+ UL3+ U5+ R5- D2+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U5- R4+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR6+ DR1+ DL5- UL0+ U1+ R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R4- D2- L3+ ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR4- DL1- UL4- U4+ R6+ D6+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R4+ D0+ L2+ ALL3- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL1- UL3+ U4- R1+ D1- L3- ALL2- y2 U4+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R B' U L' B R U R' L l r'
A #2 U L' B' U' L' B L B' L' U' R' l' r b
A #3 U B' U B R B' L' U B' L' U' u b'
A #4 B' R' U B U B' R' B L' R' L u l' r b
A #5 U' R U' L' R U R' B' R' B' R' u l' b'
A Ex#1 B L U' L R L B U' L U' B u l r
A Ex#2 R B U' R' L' U R B' R' L' U l r b'
B #1 U R U' B' R U R' U' B L' U u' l b'
B #2 U' L U' R' L U' B' L U R U u l
B #3 B' L' B L R L' R' B' R' B' L' u' l' r
B #4 U' B' L B' U B' R U' L R B' u' l b'
B #5 L' R L R' L' U R B' L R' U l b'
B Ex#1 B' L U' L' B R' U' L R' L B u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 L U B U B U L R L' U' B' l r' b
C #1 R' L R' L U R L' B U' R B' l' b'
C #2 L' B' U' B U' L' B L' U' R' L' u' b'
C #3 U' R' L B L R U B R' U' B b'
C #4 R' L' B' L R' U L' R U L' B u b
C #5 L' U' L' R' L B' U' R L U R u b'
C Ex#1 B' U B R B L' U' L' B R L' l r b
C Ex#2 L B' R U' R' U' R L' B' R' L u' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' R' L B' U' B U' L' U' L u l' r b
A #2 L' U L R' B U R' B' R B' R' u l r' b'
A #3 R' B' L R' B U' B R' B' U' B u r b
A #4 L' R L' R L' R' B' R U B U' u' l' r'
A #5 B' L' U' R' U' R' B U' B' R U' l' r'
A Ex#1 R L R' L U B U' B' U' L U' l' r' b
A Ex#2 U R B L B' R' U B' L B' L u' l' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L R' L U' L R B U L'
A #2 B L R U' L' R' L' U' L R B'
A #3 U L U' B' U L B L B R' B'
A #4 U B R U R B' R' L U B L'
A #5 B U B R U' B' L R B' L' R
A Ex#1 U L B' R B' R' L R U' R' L
A Ex#2 U L R U B L' B' U' R L' B
B #1 R L B R' B R' U' B' U B L'
B #2 R L B' R' U R' U' B' U' R L'
B #3 R L U L R B L' U' L' U' R'
B #4 R B R' B' L' R L' R' L B L'
B #5 U L R' B L' U B' U' L U' B'
B Ex#1 U B L R L' R' B R' B' R L
B Ex#2 B L B' U R' L U' R B' U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B U R' U R L R U' B'
A #2 U L U B' R U' L R L R U
A #3 B L B U' L' R' U' L' R' U' R'
A #4 L R U' R B' R' L' R' L' U' R
A #5 B R U L' B' R' B' U R' B L
A Ex#1 B L R B R' B' U' B' L' R L'
A Ex#2 U L U' L' U L' R' B R L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (2,-3) / (6,-1) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1)
A #3 (1,3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (-3,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (6,-3)
A #5 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-4) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,0)
B #1 (4,3) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
B #2 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
B #3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (2,5) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,6) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (3,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-1) / (2,-3) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-2,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,6) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (4,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 B F R D R2 U2 L' U B F2 L D B Fw2 Rw2 B D' Rw2 Uw2 U' B' U' Rw2 B D' U R' F Rw' U B Fw Uw2 D F' Rw' U L z'
A #2 F' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B' R2 F2 U2 L' F2 D B D F' L' B' F' Rw2 Uw2 U B Rw2 D' Rw2 D B' D Fw2 F' Rw F U' L' U' R' Fw L' Fw Uw' L2 Fw' y2
A #3 L2 U2 B L2 U2 L2 F' U2 R2 L' F' B2 R2 U' F' B R L2 D' F2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 Fw2 F R2 F2 Uw2 L D2 B D2 Uw R' F' Rw2 Uw' D' F Rw U' D2 Fw Uw R' x' y'
A Ex#1 B U B' D F' L B' U' D2 F' L F2 L' U2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 U2 Rw2 D' B U' Rw2 D2 B U' Rw2 D R2 U Rw' R U2 D F' Rw R' Uw' L Fw' U2 Rw2 F' L' z'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 B R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R' D2 U' L F2 D U' F' L Rw2 D B U2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 U2 B' U' F2 Rw' U2 L D L2 F Uw Fw' U Rw2 Fw B2 Uw z' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Dw2 B' Fw2 Uw B2 L2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Fw' Rw R Lw2 D' F' Fw' Rw' B Dw' L' R' D' Rw2 L' Dw Uw2 R' L2 D U' Rw F2 Fw U' Rw Dw2 Uw2 L Rw Bw2 Lw' Uw Lw' Fw' B Rw R2 L Fw' R Bw' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 B2 R' Bw' Dw' Bw' 3Uw2
A #2 Uw D2 Rw' Bw2 B2 F Lw Fw F' Dw' Uw' D2 Bw' R' U' B Uw R' Rw' D R2 D2 R' Uw2 U' F' D2 R' L' Uw U' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Rw B F2 U' Bw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 U2 R B Rw2 Bw2 R' Lw' Fw' Dw' Bw R' Fw' Dw' Rw Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #3 R' Fw' Lw B' Lw2 Dw2 F' U Lw Fw2 U Lw2 U Dw2 R B Rw2 B Uw2 L2 R F B2 Rw B' R2 L' Bw' F Rw' R2 Fw Bw' U Fw2 L Lw' Rw R' Fw2 L' Dw' Uw Fw Rw2 U' D' Uw2 Lw2 F2 L R F' Dw2 D F' R2 U2 Dw' F 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 Dw2 Rw Bw2 U' Bw2 L Lw B F Fw Bw' Lw Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw F' U2 D' Dw Fw2 Rw' Lw' Uw Bw2 Uw Dw2 B' Rw F2 Lw R' Uw' Lw' Fw' F' B' D2 F2 R' B Fw Uw2 D Rw' Lw' D' R Bw' U' R2 Fw' U2 Rw' Lw R2 Fw' D Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Bw' B2 Uw' L2 F Fw2 B2 U2 B2 Lw' Rw' Fw2 Lw2 R L D' Lw2 L' U Uw' Bw' Fw2 Uw' D' Dw' Bw2 Fw2 R D2 Dw2 F2 U2 B2 U2 Bw B2 D R' Rw2 L' Dw' Rw F Bw' Rw R U2 Fw2 L B D F2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 U' Rw2 B D' U2 3Rw2 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 D L2 U' L' U B2 D2 F' L2 U' B' D2 B L Uw D2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 U' B2 F' R' D2 L U L D' F2 U2 L U' Fw' B' U2 F L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R U B L' U' L D L2 U B2 D Fw Uw2 L2 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 F U2 R2 D' B R U R' F L B L2 U2 D2 B2 U R2 B2 L2 R2 D B2 R B' U' L R2 U B D L2 F2 L Fw' F2 R2 F' D2 B U2 L2 B' R2 D' B2 R2 U' R' U R' F' L F' R Fw' F2 U R2 B2 F2 U F2 U' R B2 F2 L D L' B' D R' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw' B2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 U L' B' L2 U2 B2 D2 U F U2 F D2 Rw Uw R2 D F2 D F2 U2 F D F L' D2 L D2 F2 R' U L U Fw' Uw' L2 B2 U2 B' U2 R2 F' D2 L D B' D' R' D L2 F R2 D2 U2 Fw' Uw L2 B' D2 B' F2 L2 U2 R2 D L F U2 R' B D2 L' U2 R D2 Rw' Uw' D2 F2 R' D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L D' B F' D' F' D2 F' R U B2 L' Uw' U2 B L2 F2 D2 F L2 F' R' F2 U2 F L' B' D' L R' D' B' Rw' D' L2 D B2 D F2 L2 U R B' U2 R' B' F U R2 B' L D' R2 Fw' R2 B2 L2 D2 F D2 F2 L2 B L F L2 D2 B' D2 R' B' D' B2 F Rw D2 F' L2 R2 B' F L2 F2 U F' U F D' L' D' F2 L2 R' D' Rw R2 F2 D2 L2 D' U F L2 U L B' R D' B' L F' R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F' D F2 D2 U' R D2 B' F2 R2 F Rw B2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 D2 F2 U' R B L D2 F' L2 U' B' L R F Rw Uw2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D F2 U R2 B' L' R' D L2 B' R2 U' B' R B Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 R' D' R B' D' R2 U' L R' U R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 R B2 L F2 U2 L2 B2 D' F2 D2 B2 R' D F U2 L' B' F Rw2 Uw F D2 F D2 R2 B D2 R2 B' R D' L2 D2 U2 F2 L' F' U' B R2 B' L2 R2 F L2 F2 D2 F' D2 R2 F' R' U R' B L F R2 D B' Rw Uw' R2 D2 B L2 F' R2 U2 B L2 B2 L2 R D L2 D U' L2 B' L B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 U2 F2 R' U2 R D2 L2 F' R' D U L' D B R2 U' R2 D2 Fw Uw2 L F2 L B2 L2 U2 L2 R D2 U F D2 B L' B2 D R' B2 R2 F2 Rw Uw R2 D U2 F2 U' R2 D F' D R' F R F D2 U F' R2 D' F2 Uw'
A #2 D' B2 D B2 U L2 D2 R2 U' B2 L' R2 B D' L' U F2 L F' U2 L' Uw' U2 F2 L' F2 L' D2 R B2 R' F U' L' B U F D' L2 F' R Fw' Uw L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 U F2 D L' U L B2 R' B2 U F' F2 L2 U2 B U2 B F R2 B' D2 F2 D' R' B F' D' U' L B D' U2 Rw Uw2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 F R2 F' U' F D R' D2 B2 L2 D R D2 R Fw' Uw' B2 L R' U2 B2 R U2 B' L2 D' L F' R' B D2 F2 L2 Fw Uw2 B2 L2 B2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 R D2 R B' L' U R U R2 D' R' Uw2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 D' U2 B2 D L2 F' D2 L' R B2 F R' U2 R' B' F2 Uw R2 U2 F D2 L2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U' B' F2 R2 F2 L' U2 F L' F' Rw' B2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 L' U' B L R2 F D U R2 U' B' Uw2 F2 L2 B F' U2 L2 F L2 F L D' F R2 B D' U2 F' R' B2 R' Fw Uw F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 B2 U' B' L B F R' B D L F Rw' D2 F2 R F2 R B2 U2 L2 D2 U' B D2 R' B2 F2 R' B F' D B Rw2 Uw L2 U B2 F2 D' B2 F2 R' F' R2 F2 U B2 U' F2 R U' R Fw' Uw2 L2 B' D2 U2 B U2 F L2 B' U' F L B' D2 L D' R' B2 F2 D Rw Uw B2 L2 B D2 R2 F D2 U' F2 D B2 R' D L' B R D2 U' Rw2 Uw L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U B2 U F' L D L2 R' U B L2 U2 B2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 B' D2 B L2 B' F' D R U L' U' L' D F2 U L' B Rw' Uw2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' F2 R' B' L B2 F' D2 U B2 F' U B' R' Fw Uw2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 D2 F D2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 L F R' U2 F R' F U Rw' Uw R L2 B2 R' U R' B U2 L2 U' L2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 B2 D L F2 L2 U B L R2 U2 F' D F Rw2 Uw' D' L2 D' R2 D B2 D B2 F2 U B2 R' U' B' R' F D U2 F' R2 B' Rw' Uw' D' L2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 U' R2 U2 L2 F' L2 F' R' D' L U B2 R2 U' Rw' Uw R2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 R U2 R2 F2 D B' F D2 F' U' R' D2 L2 B Rw' Uw' B2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 B' L U R' B2 D2 B L2 R U' R2 Fw D2 B' L2 R2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 D R2 U F2 L F D2 B R B2 Rw Uw2 D' U L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B L2 U' F D2 B' D' U2 R' D' F2 Uw2
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.39   20.22   26.42 19.59 22.28 17.39 18.79
First round 62 16.79   20.30   21.44 16.79 19.84 19.63 28.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.78   6.02   4.78 7.37 5.50 16.15 5.19
First round 30 3.93   6.10   6.54 6.83 4.93 3.93 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:10.79     1:10.79 1:13.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 28.43   31.60   31.56 28.43 34.13 1:18.85 29.10
Pyraminx First round 28 9.19   11.70   11.61 16.72 10.82 12.67 9.19
Aharon Campoli Tono    Brazil
Aharon Campoli Tono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 13.61   14.80   13.61 14.39 15.63 14.78 15.24
Second round 20 12.75   14.19   12.75 14.32 12.75 15.49 DNF
First round 34 11.62   16.21   16.66 14.13 19.95 11.62 17.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.77   4.90   6.83 5.62 2.77 3.42 5.66
First round 17 3.69   5.36   3.69 5.74 7.19 5.54 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 51.49   54.73   1:01.85 52.18 55.93 56.09 51.49
Combined First round 11 49.13   55.27   59.01 53.80 1:06.98 49.13 53.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.44   1:48.23   1:48.59 1:52.99 1:54.63 1:39.44 1:43.10
Combined First round 12 1:45.25   1:54.87   1:57.78 1:45.25 1:52.73 2:10.70 1:54.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:26.92   3:31.53   3:28.17 3:39.50 3:26.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:08.85     7:08.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 45   DNF   45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 26.33   28.00   28.01 31.42 29.32 26.67 26.33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 33.21     33.21 41.13
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:48.40     2:48.40 3:11.94
Pyraminx Final 7 5.78   6.91   6.70 6.82 5.78 7.46 7.22
First round 14 7.74   8.26   8.04 7.74 9.39 8.99 7.76
Skewb Final 1 3.70   5.59   6.92 3.70 6.45 4.00 6.32
First round 3 4.91   6.56   11.43 6.29 5.69 4.91 7.69
Square-1 Combined First round 16 29.24   38.94   29.24 DNF 30.84 49.16 36.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 17:16     DNF 2/2 17:16
Allyson Dias de Lima    Brazil
Allyson Dias de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.92   16.98   17.50 13.92 17.42 16.02 18.93
First round 35 13.97   16.36   16.98 18.02 15.95 16.15 13.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   DNF   DNS 36 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 14.71   DNF   14.72 16.62 DNF 14.71 DNF
Combined First round 4 11.50   13.50   13.06 11.50 13.86 15.00 13.57
Megaminx Final 6 1:25.83   1:37.46   1:41.33 1:25.83 1:47.55 1:38.66 1:32.39
Combined First round 5 1:27.35   1:42.15   1:56.02 1:43.13 1:45.66 1:27.35 1:37.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 14:13.00     14:13.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/8 59:55     6/8 59:55 DNF
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho    Brazil
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 11.72   14.40   13.73 13.07 11.72 16.39 DNF
Second round 17 13.08   13.55   13.64 14.09 13.87 13.13 13.08
First round 20 11.38   13.49   14.56 15.15 12.60 11.38 13.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.47   5.01   3.62 3.47 10.79 3.96 7.44
First round 10 2.83   4.59   2.83 5.48 4.75 3.55 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.73   49.96   52.56 44.73 46.58 53.58 50.73
Combined First round 6 43.25   48.74   45.85 46.72 43.25 56.96 53.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:36.87   1:51.12   1:36.87 1:58.45 1:43.84 2:06.77 1:51.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:53.76     3:53.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:42.75     6:42.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39   42.33   39 47 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.37   27.08   26.10 27.64 27.50 29.94 22.37
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:16.71   2:44.93   2:37.41 2:16.71 3:20.67
Combined First round 6 2:06.69     2:06.69
Rubik's Clock Final 2 10.93   11.57   10.96 DNF 12.47 10.93 11.28
Combined First round 1 9.44   10.51   11.57 10.34 10.96 10.24 9.44
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:21.57     2:29.66 2:21.57
Pyraminx Final 5 5.10   6.57   8.16 5.10 5.15 6.39 10.49
First round 4 5.16   6.69   6.47 6.64 11.74 5.16 6.95
Skewb First round 29 9.36   17.83   22.99 42.49 13.33 9.36 17.16
Square-1 Combined First round 28 41.93   1:08.89   1:22.28 58.43 1:26.74 1:05.95 41.93
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 23.24   26.93   28.02 23.50 23.24 29.27 29.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.95   9.24   7.95 9.87 9.19 8.66 28.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:44.61     1:44.61 2:01.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:50.52     3:50.57 3:50.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37   DNF   41 37 DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 16.36   23.28   24.02 21.52 24.29 16.36 36.56
Anderson Ferreira Batista    Brazil
Anderson Ferreira Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.48   17.18   17.52 19.48 17.41 16.60 14.48
First round 18 10.19   13.31   13.13 10.19 16.30 15.05 11.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:00.02   1:05.67   1:02.35 1:04.66 1:17.76 1:10.00 1:00.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:52.46   2:07.09   1:52.46 1:54.69 2:30.85 1:55.72 2:43.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:52.20     3:52.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.37   25.84   29.07 24.29 25.73 27.51 22.37
Combined First round 14 24.23   25.40   32.30 24.23 25.18 26.57 24.45
Pyraminx First round 40 10.58   14.43   10.58 25.31 13.73 13.90 15.66
Skewb First round 19 13.58   14.41   13.58 15.09 13.82 14.32 20.35
Square-1 Combined First round 19 32.06   41.09   40.04 36.99 32.06 59.59 46.24
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.80   20.72   19.06 25.19 22.44 20.67 17.80
First round 60 15.85   20.07   20.41 20.29 15.85 24.59 19.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.59   7.74   7.35 13.18 7.14 8.74 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:40.39     1:40.39 1:47.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36   DNF   36 DNF 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 33.72   50.34   44.47 51.37 55.19 33.72 57.56
Pyraminx Final 13 6.56   8.45   9.59 8.85 8.45 8.06 6.56
First round 8 6.29   7.15   6.29 6.59 7.76 18.05 7.11
Skewb First round 34 17.90   21.16   18.68 21.59 25.46 23.21 17.90
Square-1 Combined First round 23 34.10   49.64   54.94 48.20 34.10 1:40.00 45.77
André Tsukassa Nishimoto    Brazil
André Tsukassa Nishimoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 28.15   31.11   32.63 35.23 28.15 30.43 30.28
Andrei dos Santos    Brazil
Andrei dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 27 13.03   15.55   16.46 16.02 14.18 DNF 13.03
Second round 13 12.20   12.92   18.05 13.23 12.20 12.44 13.10
First round 10 11.24   11.97   14.11 11.48 12.33 11.24 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.60   6.99   7.75 DNF 4.60 6.45 6.77
First round 22 5.05   5.64   5.06 5.05 DNF 5.55 6.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42   DNF   DNS 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.64   21.40   17.64 24.24 21.83 20.74 21.62
Combined First round 15 20.65   26.11   36.09 36.07 20.65 20.77 21.50
Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado    Brazil
Antônio Gottschlisch do Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 22.58   24.96   26.65 25.72 23.02 26.13 22.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.11   5.68   5.70 4.11 7.94 5.64 5.71
First round 24 5.19   5.75   5.19 6.17 5.59 15.69 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:58.96     2:03.80 1:58.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:51.04     3:51.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 53.62   1:11.87   53.62 1:28.62 1:18.75 1:03.78 1:13.07
Pyraminx First round 35 8.50   13.35   14.09 10.91 15.68 15.04 8.50
Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia    Brazil
Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 19 13.44   14.11   14.27 13.44 16.16 13.45 14.61
Second round 29 13.18   15.77   18.03 17.49 16.06 13.76 13.18
First round 16 10.30   12.75   11.32 12.35 10.30 14.58 16.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.21   5.12   5.02 5.25 5.09 4.21 6.14
First round 16 4.58   5.24   4.58 6.05 5.65 5.11 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:25.68     1:25.68 1:32.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:08.84   2:11.18   2:09.11 2:08.84 2:14.53 2:13.94 2:10.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:12.64     4:12.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:56.96     6:56.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 27.16   34.48   36.42 33.70 27.16 39.07 33.33
Megaminx Combined First round 16 3:11.64     DNF 3:11.64
Pyraminx First round 26 10.11   11.66   16.48 10.11 12.38 12.25 10.36
Skewb Final 15 7.03   12.57   13.60 11.21 12.90 7.03 19.02
First round 15 9.63   11.31   11.23 10.20 12.50 9.63 13.49
Square-1 Final 9 23.19   35.23   38.79 36.14 23.19 38.79 30.77
Combined First round 4 23.58   27.73   23.58 27.51 33.15 26.23 29.46
Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno    Brazil
Arthur Brunelli Ferreira Bueno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 24.28   31.87   29.74 32.98 36.29 32.90 24.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.03   9.34   7.03 9.78 10.67 7.87 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:34.22     2:34.22 2:48.39
Pyraminx First round 46 10.44   20.12   20.42 21.86 10.44 18.08 24.42
Skewb First round 26 11.61   16.96   15.78 23.97 11.61 18.58 16.53
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.34   17.94   14.34 18.70 18.51 18.33 16.99
First round 37 13.96   17.26   18.27 17.02 18.15 16.62 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.79   5.89   4.79 5.98 6.48 5.22 6.69
First round 29 5.29   6.04   6.33 9.51 6.15 5.29 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:02.17   1:08.67   1:02.17 1:06.24 1:06.69 1:13.51 1:13.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:27.04     2:27.04 2:33.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 34.13   37.19   35.95 34.13 38.95 39.06 36.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 3:09.30     3:09.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:21.20     2:21.20 2:26.29
Pyraminx First round 38 11.95   14.24   13.88 14.69 14.61 14.24 11.95
Skewb First round 21 6.93   14.48   12.76 32.58 11.53 6.93 19.16
Square-1 Final 11 22.95   39.91   44.07 52.04 39.03 36.62 22.95
Combined First round 8 28.40   34.27   57.55 33.18 28.40 37.66 31.97
Belmiro Pereira    Brazil
Belmiro Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.65   20.56   22.44 18.23 27.91 21.00 16.65
First round 41 14.71   17.81   20.47 17.09 15.88 23.34 14.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.68   9.62   10.71 8.55 9.61 11.67 7.68
Pyraminx First round 37 10.81   13.83   16.46 12.61 10.81 12.41 29.54
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.04   13.35   12.07 11.04 DNF 11.72 16.25
Semi Final 13 12.40   13.35   12.91 14.09 13.41 12.40 13.72
Second round 21 12.43   14.39   12.43 14.28 14.75 24.14 14.13
First round 17 11.46   12.99   12.42 14.99 11.46 15.38 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.57   4.98   3.57 5.74 4.71 5.36 4.86
Second round 12 2.88   4.22   2.88 5.04 6.07 3.81 3.81
First round 15 4.63   5.16   4.63 5.16 4.90 5.41 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 52.44   56.72   58.26 52.44 57.39 55.15 57.63
Combined First round 12 49.19   55.53   54.64 49.19 51.04 1:00.91 1:01.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.86   1:34.00   1:30.98 1:22.86 1:29.21 1:41.81 1:52.30
Combined First round 9 1:37.07   1:45.24   1:44.87 1:43.41 1:37.07 1:49.39 1:47.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:00.68   3:09.26   3:10.02 3:17.07 3:00.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:10.39     5:10.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43   DNF   DNF 43 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 20.43   27.08   29.37 28.43 26.79 20.43 26.01
Combined First round 11 20.45   24.36   20.45 26.16 25.94 21.32 25.83
Pyraminx First round 17 6.79   8.93   10.60 6.79 8.54 8.97 9.29
Skewb Final 2 4.26   5.62   6.97 4.26 4.67 5.60 6.60
First round 11 6.13   10.27   6.13 8.17 10.20 DNF 12.44
Square-1 Final 10 35.18   36.65   42.60 35.18 38.11 36.52 35.32
Combined First round 7 17.27   33.92   17.27 1:17.86 30.37 29.32 42.07
Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi    Brazil
Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.47   24.32   20.47 24.50 23.30 27.91 25.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.71   7.93   6.76 8.46 4.71 9.97 8.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:37.78     1:37.78 1:39.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:15.34     1:15.34 1:45.29
Pyraminx Final 10 5.84   7.19   DNF 6.09 5.84 7.18 8.31
First round 15 5.14   8.30   9.98 6.68 5.14 8.25 10.68
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.87   13.36   13.26 14.19 12.90 13.93 11.87
Semi Final 15 10.58   13.75   14.54 13.17 10.58 13.88 14.21
Second round 14 11.89   12.99   11.89 12.86 13.49 12.62 14.90
First round 22 12.29   13.58   12.52 15.81 DNF 12.41 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.48   4.85   6.65 5.27 4.12 5.16 3.48
Second round 8 2.44   3.93   3.86 2.44 4.15 3.82 4.11
First round 25 4.15   5.80   4.79 7.24 6.76 4.15 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:09.19     1:09.19 1:16.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 20.08   30.30   32.71 36.31 35.08 23.12 20.08
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:00.88   2:34.63   2:37.61 2:00.88 2:10.72 3:10.87 2:55.57
Pyraminx Final 6 4.59   6.63   7.36 5.82 4.59 6.70 7.93
First round 6 4.52   7.10   7.20 6.47 4.52 7.63 7.73
Square-1 Final 1 15.29   17.53   28.42 19.96 15.29 17.00 15.62
Combined First round 1 17.67   21.01   17.67 20.92 26.38 22.32 19.78
Bruno Reich Amorim    Brazil
Bruno Reich Amorim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.61   12.73   12.74 13.01 12.43 15.30 9.61
Semi Final 14 12.09   13.68   14.32 12.74 12.09 14.18 14.12
Second round 25 13.47   15.02   16.36 16.60 13.47 13.51 15.20
First round 15 11.91   12.67   12.42 11.91 24.46 12.56 13.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 33.94   42.42   42.04 33.94 45.96 39.65 45.58
Bruno Xisto    Brazil
Bruno Xisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 14.04   15.29   14.04 17.67 16.22 14.97 14.67
Second round 30 13.90   15.89   17.20 13.90 16.06 15.00 16.61
First round 28 12.89   14.51   18.39 14.36 15.90 13.26 12.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:43.63     1:43.63 2:02.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:06.61     3:18.78 3:06.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 29.74   36.31   41.32 36.42 38.48 29.74 34.04
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.07   18.93   17.07 20.94 18.73 21.46 17.11
First round 61 15.78   20.28   20.73 15.78 23.37 18.41 21.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:14.76     1:14.76 1:29.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 35.86   43.01   44.72 35.86 DNF 37.99 46.32
Carlos Adalberto Milani    Brazil
Carlos Adalberto Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:33.40   1:48.63   DNF 1:56.37 1:33.40 1:44.44 1:45.08
César Catalano Soldano    Brazil
César Catalano Soldano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.76   21.18   20.74 17.76 21.18 24.69 21.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.42   6.63   5.49 9.51 8.22 4.42 6.18
Pyraminx First round 36 11.99   13.47   16.18 12.03 13.16 15.23 11.99
Christian de Sena Fortunato    Brazil
Christian de Sena Fortunato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.63   10.14   DNF 8.63 9.57 10.51 10.35
Semi Final 3 9.62   10.12   10.34 10.39 DNF 9.63 9.62
Second round 2 9.14   9.99   10.45 9.14 9.55 9.98 16.36
First round 1 8.93   9.28   9.23 9.76 9.48 8.93 9.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.34   3.35   3.99 4.90 2.94 2.34 3.13
Second round 1 2.64   3.32   4.16 2.78 2.64 3.01 6.75
First round 1 2.91   3.18   2.94 4.05 3.31 3.29 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.92   38.00   42.24 39.52 40.03 34.44 31.92
Combined First round 2 32.01   38.56   35.87 38.67 51.27 41.13 32.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.48   1:27.28   1:37.56 1:21.56 1:21.48 1:28.91 1:31.37
Combined First round 3 1:25.93   1:27.24   1:27.17 1:27.72 1:31.12 1:26.84 1:25.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   DNS DNF 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.49   17.23   16.73 18.44 16.49 16.52 20.49
Combined First round 2 15.16   18.00   17.59 18.12 20.59 18.28 15.16
Pyraminx First round 18 7.54   8.96   8.30 7.54 9.99 8.58 11.33
Skewb Final 7 5.14   8.36   12.90 5.14 10.90 6.95 7.23
First round 8 6.27   8.85   8.98 6.27 8.49 12.85 9.09
Daniel Henrique Joppi    Brazil
Daniel Henrique Joppi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:34.91   1:49.28   1:50.63 1:34.91 1:49.08 1:48.13 2:00.64
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 26.83   29.26   27.92 31.71 28.16 32.15 26.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:25.06     1:43.66 1:25.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:34.30     2:53.85 2:34.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:20.45     5:20.45
Pyraminx First round 53 21.65   DNF   DNF DNF 48.82 21.65 40.11
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:04.24     1:04.24 1:59.79
Daniel Lucas Pessoa Monteiro dos Santos    Brazil
Daniel Lucas Pessoa Monteiro dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 18.89   23.74   29.74 22.47 18.89 22.87 25.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.92   12.41   6.92 15.21 13.71 13.39 10.13
Daphne Nanni Rodrigues    Brazil
Daphne Nanni Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:42.95   2:36.97   1:42.95 2:41.03 3:11.59 1:58.29 3:27.41
Davi de Andrade Iácono    Brazil
Davi de Andrade Iácono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 23.51   24.90   25.63 23.51 25.06 24.72 24.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.78   7.38   7.54 8.16 6.44 9.45 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:52.94     DNF 1:52.94
Pyraminx First round 29 10.44   11.87   17.08 10.75 10.44 13.32 11.53
Skewb Final 11 8.95   11.73   16.99 11.30 8.95 10.58 13.31
First round 9 7.67   9.86   9.36 17.80 7.67 9.35 10.88
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra    Brazil
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.44   21.54   27.72 16.44 20.47 24.51 19.65
First round 53 16.78   19.13   17.97 18.40 21.03 23.00 16.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.59   4.08   4.93 4.73 3.59 3.85 3.67
Second round 15 3.13   4.44   3.70 6.43 6.53 3.13 3.20
First round 8 3.60   4.42   3.60 4.53 3.68 5.06 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:05.14     2:18.90 2:05.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 4:10.43     4:10.43 4:10.89
Pyraminx First round 32 8.84   12.42   12.27 22.84 13.07 11.92 8.84
Skewb First round 32 16.23   19.63   21.43 18.19 26.58 16.23 19.26
Square-1 Final 12 22.19   41.50   54.29 22.19 37.84 41.23 45.42
Combined First round 12 29.76   36.78   29.76 38.84 33.89 53.95 37.61
Diego Boasso Vera    Brazil
Diego Boasso Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.95   11.36   10.66 13.45 12.78 10.64 9.95
Semi Final 11 10.64   12.42   14.25 11.14 12.25 13.86 10.64
Second round 12 10.73   12.74   12.63 12.26 13.32 10.73 16.16
First round 9 10.84   11.85   12.52 11.63 10.84 12.20 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.41   4.07   4.86 4.39 4.20 3.61 3.41
Second round 2 2.85   3.34   2.85 3.59 10.24 3.55 2.88
First round 5 3.43   3.76   3.43 4.07 3.91 3.78 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.94   46.73   43.94 45.42 46.90 47.88 1:01.94
Combined First round 5 42.00   46.87   44.30 47.99 52.93 48.31 42.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:33.74   1:36.23   1:42.66 1:35.95 1:33.74 1:34.18 1:38.55
Combined First round 5 1:27.43   1:31.95   1:28.00 1:27.43 1:32.86 1:39.96 1:34.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.42     3:32.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:12.71     6:12.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.82   20.74   19.82 20.26 21.87 20.79 21.17
Combined First round 16 22.27   26.67   22.27 32.52 27.00 23.84 29.18
Pyraminx Final 15 5.08   9.18   10.03 7.74 9.76 5.08 10.93
First round 9 6.30   7.49   8.00 8.63 6.30 8.15 6.33
Skewb First round 33 9.72   20.41   DNF 15.58 14.28 31.37 9.72
Square-1 Combined First round 24 49.25   55.66   54.24 49.25 56.68 2:02.12 56.05
Diego Meneghetti    Brazil
Diego Meneghetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.27   11.99   11.99 11.66 14.21 12.33 11.27
Semi Final 12 10.05   12.61   14.28 10.05 11.70 15.01 11.86
Second round 15 12.90   13.14   13.21 12.93 13.28 12.90 14.42
First round 12 10.49   12.57   14.68 12.16 10.49 11.53 14.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.46   DNF   45.46 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:01.37   DNF   1:01.37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.16   20.98   13.16 21.21 22.33 19.39 DNF
Combined First round 3 16.19   19.35   22.31 18.85 20.73 16.19 18.46
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 51.58   1:07.64   1:01.09 51.58 1:30.26
Combined First round 3 44.48   52.38   54.72 57.93 44.48
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/15 54:32     11/18 58:20 13/15 54:32
Éder dos Santos Silva    Brazil
Éder dos Santos Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 29.27   35.87   33.07 DNF 37.85 36.70 29.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.07   11.79   8.97 17.36 12.42 7.07 13.99
Skewb First round 24 12.45   15.99   12.45 16.35 16.81 14.81 21.74
Eduardo Costa de Carvalho    Brazil
Eduardo Costa de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.85   13.14   13.58 11.85 13.09 14.67 12.74
Semi Final 16 11.85   13.76   16.23 12.81 11.85 17.03 12.25
Second round 19 13.38   14.10   13.69 14.04 14.57 14.70 13.38
First round 23 10.13   13.68   13.47 13.55 10.13 18.43 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.15   4.37   5.63 5.00 3.53 3.15 4.58
Second round 14 3.31   4.37   4.38 3.31 9.67 3.83 4.91
First round 11 3.65   4.66   4.30 5.14 4.85 4.84 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:06.78     1:06.78 1:17.62
Pyraminx Final 12 7.30   7.94   8.17 7.30 7.33 8.32 8.81
First round 5 5.51   7.08   6.00 8.27 6.98 8.90 5.51
Skewb Final 10 7.33   11.61   12.87 13.26 7.33 8.69 13.30
First round 10 6.79   9.97   11.81 6.79 12.05 7.28 10.83
Square-1 Combined First round 14 31.86   37.72   31.86 40.46 33.40 39.30 1:06.08
Eduardo Monteiro    Brazil
Eduardo Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:06.82   1:19.81   1:30.99 1:37.04 1:13.11 1:15.32 1:06.82
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 17 10.39   14.01   14.98 15.24 10.39 11.80 15.71
Second round 9 9.96   12.20   14.69 13.38 9.96 13.02 10.19
First round 7 10.86   11.83   11.54 13.12 12.12 11.84 10.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.60   52.21   52.48 50.60 51.97 1:03.95 52.17
Combined First round 8 48.16   50.77   49.76 51.67 48.16 59.92 50.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:31.90   1:49.66   1:47.96 1:54.32 1:31.90 1:46.70 2:01.17
Combined First round 11 1:47.09   1:52.14   1:52.69 1:49.66 1:54.07 1:47.09 1:57.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 19.92   24.39   27.80 24.56 27.19 21.42 19.92
Combined First round 13 18.86   24.95   26.38 30.62 24.71 23.77 18.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNS DNF
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.08   21.85   17.08 27.84 23.43 23.95 18.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.93   10.54   8.05 5.93 22.33 12.53 11.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:30.30     1:30.30 1:33.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:30.31     2:33.01 2:30.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:11.37     5:11.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 32.88   45.21   42.01 55.77 43.71 32.88 49.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 2:46.23     2:46.23
Rubik's Clock Final 4 16.39   20.51   21.23 21.31 18.99 16.39 DNF
Combined First round 5 15.17   19.29   DNF 17.66 21.18 15.17 19.04
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:51.93     2:51.93 2:52.69
Pyraminx First round 23 6.39   10.21   14.23 9.58 6.39 6.83 15.66
Skewb First round 27 11.81   17.33   16.72 18.12 11.81 17.14 23.84
Square-1 Final 4 19.62   24.94   28.00 24.27 33.95 19.62 22.56
Combined First round 6 24.89   32.03   24.89 38.59 31.72 36.93 27.43
Fabio De'Rose    Brazil
Fabio De'Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 24.67   31.19   29.48 40.51 32.81 24.67 31.29
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 31.62   35.04   31.62 35.24 34.37 35.52 37.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 11.23   20.30   DNF 27.06 18.00 15.85 11.23
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 19.87   21.74   20.51 19.87 23.95 26.01 20.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.42   6.62   7.12 6.52 6.56 6.42 6.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 39.34   45.39   41.50 53.86 1:50.18 40.80 39.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:27.43   1:36.59   1:53.33 1:27.43 1:29.02
Combined First round 4 1:26.20   1:34.55   1:47.21 1:26.20 1:30.25
Pyraminx First round 34 8.29   13.25   14.03 14.58 11.87 13.86 8.29
Skewb First round 30 15.09   19.12   18.42 15.09 17.93 21.01 23.00
Square-1 Combined First round 33 2:03.66     2:03.66 2:07.39
Felipe da Cruz Bueno    Brazil
Felipe da Cruz Bueno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 22.41   30.36   30.51 32.19 22.41 29.80 30.76
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.81   23.67   19.81 23.28 20.99 26.74 27.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.18   8.25   7.51 7.18 4.18 20.57 10.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:21.55     1:23.89 1:21.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 50   DNF   DNS 50 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 35.92   40.58   35.92 39.20 1:06.62 42.33 40.20
Megaminx Final 7 1:54.47   2:03.36   2:01.34 1:56.25 2:14.02 1:54.47 2:12.48
Combined First round 8 1:49.07   2:10.92   2:10.71 2:08.46 2:15.06 2:13.58 1:49.07
Square-1 Combined First round 15 32.99   37.85   40.53 41.16 38.39 32.99 34.62
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim    Brazil
Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 28 14.11   15.74   17.05 15.22 17.65 14.94 14.11
Second round 26 12.74   15.08   12.74 18.33 15.82 15.16 14.27
First round 31 13.51   15.11   15.02 15.22 15.10 17.20 13.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.27   20.68   22.58 23.52 19.90 19.55 17.27
Combined First round 9 22.47   24.21   24.38 23.77 27.25 24.49 22.47
Filipe França Leite    Brazil
Filipe França Leite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 30.25   35.65   33.10 30.25 36.85 37.00 38.73
Gabriel Bucsan    Brazil
Gabriel Bucsan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.20   21.93   25.12 22.83 20.20 16.20 22.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:19.29   DNF   DNF 3:48.20 3:19.29
Square-1 Final 2 14.69   19.19   22.27 14.69 15.71 19.60 1:00.21
Combined First round 3 18.75   22.96   34.23 22.40 20.08 18.75 26.40
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira    Brazil
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.64   27.13   25.33 25.77 20.64 1:10.30 30.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.00   10.37   10.15 10.95 11.08 10.02 9.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 53.38   1:01.06   1:10.79 58.46 53.38 1:03.35 1:01.38
Pyraminx First round 51 27.10   31.68   31.96 55.08 31.61 31.47 27.10
Gabriel Duarte    Brazil
Gabriel Duarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.99   21.44   19.36 17.99 27.82 23.59 21.36
First round 36 15.73   17.19   15.73 17.44 16.48 17.64 18.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 35.67   1:13.73   DNF 52.54 1:27.09 35.67 1:21.56
Gabriel Gian Lucio de Andrade    Brazil
Gabriel Gian Lucio de Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 26.70   28.97   32.35 26.92 34.54 26.70 27.64
Skewb Final 16 5.61   DNF   8.39 DNF 8.57 DNF 5.61
First round 5 4.49   8.75   DNF 4.49 11.51 7.68 7.07
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 13.50   14.52   14.96 16.69 14.42 13.50 14.18
Second round 23 12.42   14.88   14.72 17.14 15.57 12.42 14.35
First round 19 12.02   13.41   12.97 13.53 12.02 16.37 13.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 56.48   1:10.12   DNF 1:04.99 1:22.15 1:03.21 56.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:49.43   1:58.21   2:01.85 1:58.44 2:01.75 1:49.43 1:54.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:40.38     3:40.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:17.89     5:17.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.64   28.91   25.86 33.06 24.64 44.95 27.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 31.53   34.08   31.53 35.35 35.35
Combined First round 1 31.05   32.76   32.94 31.05 34.29
Pyraminx Final 4 5.52   6.38   9.65 7.03 5.52 6.04 6.07
First round 7 6.11   7.13   13.35 7.30 6.18 6.11 7.91
Square-1 Combined First round 29 44.33   1:46.72   44.33 2:37.92 DNF 54.18 1:48.06
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho    Brazil
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.81   17.26   16.44 24.87 18.38 13.81 16.96
First round 47 14.54   18.29   22.94 14.54 19.87 17.82 17.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.67   7.27   5.12 4.67 8.96 15.87 7.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 55.75   1:05.85   1:02.13 1:10.94 1:04.49 55.75 1:14.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 34.78   36.64   34.78 39.61 37.47 37.52 34.93
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello    Brazil
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 29 12.31   15.98   14.73 19.22 15.95 17.25 12.31
Second round 22 13.21   14.83   14.18 16.84 13.21 13.75 16.57
First round 27 12.73   14.43   12.73 14.26 15.12 13.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.91   4.46   4.18 6.39 3.91 4.59 4.61
Second round 5 2.49   3.56   4.25 2.49 2.50 3.93 6.62
First round 12 4.56   4.82   4.56 4.61 5.16 4.68 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 50.87   1:02.88   1:11.12 53.22 1:09.05 1:06.36 50.87
Combined First round 16 51.54   57.53   56.73 52.53 1:04.28 1:03.34 51.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:22.71   1:38.26   1:43.46 1:38.48 1:22.71 1:32.85 1:49.57
Combined First round 6 1:33.38   1:35.30   1:47.14 1:34.96 1:33.64 1:33.38 1:37.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:07.34   3:15.67   3:15.45 3:24.23 3:07.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:47.79   5:02.89   4:47.79 5:13.48 5:07.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42   46.00   48 48 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.90   20.90   24.70 17.90 18.69 22.20 21.82
Combined First round 6 20.31   22.02   20.50 21.64 25.15 23.93 20.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:41.60     2:41.60
Megaminx Final 1 51.99   NR 57.83   NR 56.95 56.71 51.99 1:06.79 59.84
Combined First round 1 58.18   59.21   NR 59.50 58.18 59.91 1:00.00 58.23
Pyraminx Final 9 5.26   7.16   6.73 12.22 7.10 5.26 7.66
First round 13 6.48   8.04   6.48 7.56 7.60 8.96 10.27
Square-1 Combined First round 20 35.59   41.09   35.59 47.17 39.91 41.90 41.46
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 28.02   28.93   37.64 28.02 29.47 29.13 28.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:44.52     1:44.52 2:10.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 49   DNF   DNS 59 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:03.89     2:08.47 1:03.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.14   16.73   17.36 16.11 17.85 12.14 16.73
First round 39 16.15   17.47   16.65 17.98 17.79 18.08 16.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.33   6.54   7.52 5.99 6.47 4.33 7.15
Pyraminx First round 30 8.07   11.99   11.04 12.18 8.07 19.12 12.74
Giovanni Fávaro Garcia Coelho    Brazil
Giovanni Fávaro Garcia Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 37.36   39.80   39.59 41.89 49.22 37.93 37.36
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues    Brazil
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 1:00.89   1:09.13   1:16.45 1:05.09 1:00.89 1:20.84 1:05.84
Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti    Brazil
Guilherme Eduardo Silva Batalhoti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 20.41   24.01   22.47 DNF 28.71 20.41 20.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.32   5.99   5.59 9.12 5.32 7.01 5.36
First round 18 4.18   5.42   4.18 6.07 5.44 9.46 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:41.46     1:47.89 1:41.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:10.59     3:10.59 3:16.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.25   37.92   37.25 37.70 38.63 39.39 37.43
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:13.57     3:18.12 3:13.57
Pyraminx First round 21 7.21   9.35   9.68 7.21 15.03 9.64 8.72
Skewb Final 9 7.93   9.25   14.69 7.93 10.43 8.20 9.11
First round 12 8.37   10.42   10.20 10.07 15.44 8.37 11.00
Guilherme Moreira dos Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Moreira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 18.82   22.01   24.81 22.33 18.82 18.90 28.35
First round 57 13.93   19.95   21.09 17.78 26.17 13.93 20.97
Gustavo Eiji Goya    Brazil
Gustavo Eiji Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 1:06.80   1:17.40   1:29.86 1:19.18 1:18.26 1:06.80 1:14.76
Gustavo Lindenberg Pacheco    Brazil
Gustavo Lindenberg Pacheco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 41.10   46.83   48.19 46.29 46.00 41.10 53.08
Gustavo Penaforte Brito    Brazil
Gustavo Penaforte Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.28   13.09   11.28 13.08 12.65 13.54 16.86
Semi Final 7 10.68   11.67   12.95 11.16 11.51 12.34 10.68
Second round 18 12.33   13.72   12.33 12.78 14.55 22.07 13.82
First round 21 11.51   13.58   14.80 16.53 14.40 11.51 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41   3.06   2.91 4.11 2.41 2.53 3.73
Second round 7 2.66   3.87   8.26 2.66 2.99 3.42 5.19
First round 2 2.47   3.44   2.81 4.24 3.28 2.47 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 47.28   54.68   57.19 47.28 1:02.45 51.04 55.80
Combined First round 7 44.73   50.26   44.73 50.77 54.10 45.90 54.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:38.72   1:55.18   1:38.72 1:51.73 2:03.48 1:50.32 2:06.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.36   29.29   26.36 31.44 33.08 26.70 29.73
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.35   19.32   17.35 19.45 19.99 19.97 18.54
First round 40 17.22   17.55   17.47 17.22 17.90 18.69 17.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.18   6.92   4.18 5.79 7.93 8.36 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:13.33     1:13.33 1:16.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.78   33.44   33.83 33.79 34.67 32.69 27.78
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:07.19     3:10.39 3:07.19
Pyraminx First round 24 9.26   10.36   9.30 9.26 12.52 23.95 9.27
Square-1 Combined First round 13 25.07   37.55   25.07 41.33 32.11 44.82 39.20
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.10   11.44   9.10 12.21 12.73 11.36 10.76
Semi Final 8 10.85   11.90   12.18 10.85 11.73 11.78 12.35
Second round 3 9.76   10.08   9.97 10.53 9.76 10.18 10.08
First round 5 9.57   11.34   11.39 9.57 11.43 14.62 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.97   3.22   2.94 3.96 1.97 2.97 3.74
Second round 6 2.68   3.57   2.68 3.93 3.77 3.02 6.30
First round 6 2.90   3.79   7.17 3.79 2.90 4.23 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.48   50.96   55.76 1:00.36 48.95 46.48 48.18
Combined First round 10 46.89   54.84   54.68 51.42 46.89 58.43 59.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:43.27   DNF   DNF 2:00.41 1:43.27
First round 4 1:52.79   DNF   2:22.77 DNF 1:52.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.90   19.54   19.24 23.50 20.43 16.90 18.94
Combined First round 7 18.74   22.24   21.52 18.74 25.92 21.75 23.45
Pyraminx Final 11 6.22   7.33   6.22 7.66 DNF 7.71 6.62
First round 11 5.73   7.54   6.90 7.81 8.02 5.73 7.90
Skewb Final 8 6.32   9.06   15.80 8.04 11.20 7.94 6.32
First round 6 6.13   8.78   12.49 8.48 8.19 6.13 9.67
Square-1 Final 5 22.33   27.00   25.85 22.33 28.30 30.26 26.86
Combined First round 11 32.17   36.12   34.39 37.83 36.13 40.97 32.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Heron Sato    Brazil
Heron Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 18.08   22.30   25.39 19.48 25.24 22.17 18.08
First round 49 16.28   18.68   19.20 17.11 16.28 20.75 19.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.26   7.57   5.98 13.63 9.66 5.26 7.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 1 8.35   8.91   9.06 DNF 9.14 8.52 8.35
Combined First round 2 7.86   10.56   12.03 7.86 DNF 10.71 8.93
Pyraminx First round 25 6.73   10.50   13.58 9.64 6.73 13.40 8.46
Skewb First round 22 11.39   14.58   14.33 11.39 12.54 18.08 16.86
Igor Butter Leão de Freitas    Brazil
Igor Butter Leão de Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.04   17.88   17.04 17.09 18.46 27.05 18.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:26.06     2:26.06 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:01.05     5:01.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:45.21     7:45.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.07   35.05   34.30 40.10 37.68 33.17 28.07
Pyraminx First round 33 7.74   12.61   7.74 13.29 12.38 17.70 12.15
Skewb Final 6 3.56   8.05   10.98 8.68 9.31 6.15 3.56
First round 1 4.98   5.37   NR 5.00 4.98 6.09 6.16 5.03
Isabela França Prates    Brazil
Isabela França Prates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 36.43   40.02   41.68 36.43 38.74 39.63 49.08
Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani    Brazil
Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 41.45   53.09   41.45 DNF 47.49 55.49 56.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 33.43     33.43 36.66
Pyraminx First round 45 13.09   16.79   19.44 17.90 16.73 13.09 15.74
Israel Fraga da Silva    Brazil
Israel Fraga da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.44   11.16   13.26 11.91 10.44 10.73 10.85
Semi Final 4 10.30   10.77   10.67 10.30 11.56 11.18 10.45
Second round 11 10.03   12.69   13.30 10.03 11.46 13.31 13.52
First round 4 8.31   11.02   8.31 12.07 11.60 11.14 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.21   4.62   3.19 8.54 2.21 3.65 7.03
Second round 10 2.37   4.09   4.68 2.37 5.42 3.54 4.04
First round 3 2.82   3.44   3.24 3.35 3.73 2.82 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.01   52.44   1:00.34 44.85 DNF 52.12 42.01
Combined First round 4 38.35   45.42   47.51 38.35 49.43 44.26 44.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.37   1:31.17   1:33.90 1:25.37 1:29.96 1:29.66 1:41.05
Combined First round 4 1:23.07   1:29.50   1:23.07 1:28.26 1:35.25 1:30.97 1:29.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:01.62   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.62
First round 2 1:03.47   DNF   DNF 1:03.47 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 13:26.00   NR   13:26.00 DNF DNF
Israel Machado Soares    Brazil
Israel Machado Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.84   10.57   8.84 9.44 10.84 12.56 11.43
Semi Final 2 8.81   9.66   8.99 12.80 9.88 10.12 8.81
Second round 4 9.12   10.41   10.45 12.67 9.12 9.90 10.89
First round 6 9.62   11.56   15.12 10.51 11.64 12.53 9.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.03   3.96   5.06 4.61 3.64 3.03 3.63
Second round 4 2.34   3.54   4.44 4.16 2.34 2.98 3.49
First round 7 1.54   3.92   2.36 1.54 5.36 5.35 4.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:27.25   DNF   1:27.25 2:07.97 DNF
First round 6 2:29.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.79   18.90   18.77 18.16 20.43 19.78 17.79
Combined First round 4 18.12   19.68   23.26 18.76 21.66 18.63 18.12
Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares    Brazil
Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 38.85   1:00.41   1:18.71 1:03.78 1:02.93 38.85 54.52
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.77   20.37   19.36 25.46 16.77 19.06 22.70
First round 51 15.68   18.83   15.68 19.22 20.42 19.80 17.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.94   7.89   6.90 6.71 10.07 4.94 11.61
First round 21 4.88   5.58   5.94 6.38 4.98 5.83 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:24.90     1:24.90 1:39.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 29.16   41.79   37.21 45.48 47.91 29.16 42.67
Pyraminx First round 50 10.89   28.98   10.89 40.08 DNF 24.46 22.41
Skewb Final 14 6.09   12.34   12.45 7.03 17.55 37.56 6.09
First round 14 8.28   11.10   10.22 8.28 17.92 11.62 11.46
João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani    Brazil
João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 22.72   25.87   24.02 28.27 25.32 22.72 29.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.03   8.30   6.63 14.42 9.98 8.30 6.03
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.30   21.28   19.10 16.30 24.14 32.74 20.61
First round 64 15.53   20.70   21.82 19.64 15.53 20.65 27.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.01   8.05   4.01 11.02 6.91 9.69 7.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:07.68     3:17.26 3:07.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 54   DNF   DNS DNF 54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 2:59.56     2:59.56
Pyraminx Final 3 3.22   6.00   DNF 5.38 3.22 7.49 5.14
First round 3 3.13   5.81   6.75 3.97 3.13 7.36 6.71
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.60   14.98   12.60 15.08 21.27 15.65 14.21
First round 25 11.64   13.84   14.26 13.81 11.64 13.46 14.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.00   28 25 25
Skewb Final 4 4.57   6.30   4.57 6.48 7.37 7.09 5.32
First round 2 4.86   6.31   6.40 5.56 7.72 6.97 4.86
João Victor Barbosa de Oliveira    Brazil
João Victor Barbosa de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 45.01   50.14   59.77 49.55 54.40 45.01 46.48
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto    Brazil
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.83   18.61   19.43 19.54 16.83 19.74 16.87
First round 54 16.03   19.31   17.80 16.03 22.41 21.96 18.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:58.49     4:58.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:55.08   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.08
First round 7 2:58.34   DNF   DNF 2:58.34 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 48   DNF   50 DNF 48
Megaminx Final 2 1:08.67   1:11.78   1:13.56 1:14.66 1:09.91 1:11.86 1:08.67
Combined First round 2 1:02.68   1:11.49   1:09.75 1:18.89 1:10.63 1:02.68 1:14.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 21:14     3/4 21:14 3/4 21:41
Juliana Moreno Oliveira    Brazil
Juliana Moreno Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 28.56   37.43   54.78 48.14 29.47 28.56 34.67
Key Yu Wan    Brazil
Key Yu Wan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.65   12.61   11.65 12.81 12.37 13.01 12.66
Semi Final 9 11.02   11.94   13.13 17.53 11.10 11.02 11.59
Second round 7 10.68   11.97   11.77 14.28 10.68 11.46 12.69
First round 24 10.64   13.73   10.64 12.33 14.19 14.68 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.74   4.20   3.94 4.50 11.17 3.74 4.17
Second round 13 2.65   4.28   4.49 2.65 6.39 4.09 4.27
First round 9 3.67   4.46   4.19 5.60 3.67 4.76 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 52.35   55.15   53.27 56.15 1:03.39 52.35 56.02
Combined First round 14 47.75   57.36   47.75 1:04.74 58.73 57.85 55.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:51.94   1:55.04   1:55.68 2:04.91 1:51.94 1:55.02 1:54.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:30.97     4:30.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 48   DNF   48 53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.82   24.79   26.77 24.48 19.82 25.61 24.29
Combined First round 8 21.26   24.15   23.68 24.65 24.68 21.26 24.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 14 6.59   8.65   8.52 14.92 9.28 6.59 8.14
First round 10 5.65   7.54   6.13 11.01 8.01 5.65 8.48
Skewb Final 3 4.58   5.73   5.72 5.26 7.85 6.21 4.58
First round 4 4.72   7.60   8.36 4.72 7.53 11.67 6.91
Square-1 Combined First round 21 37.97   41.68   37.97 38.32 40.93 1:04.13 45.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.38   20.43   20.15 23.07 18.38 21.36 19.77
First round 56 18.19   19.88   18.19 DNF 20.03 20.67 18.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.04   6.62   7.13 8.78 5.04 5.94 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:15.08     1:21.84 1:15.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:35.83     2:35.83 2:47.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:44.81   DNF   2:44.81 DNF 2:53.30
First round 5 2:11.14   DNF   2:16.82 DNF 2:11.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 35.72   51.42   50.30 35.72 58.78 45.19 1:59.00
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 21.76   26.75   DNF 25.04 28.41 21.76 26.79
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:24.15     3:38.47 3:24.15
Pyraminx First round 22 5.10   9.91   5.10 9.60 11.00 9.12 19.42
Skewb First round 20 11.14   14.46   12.06 14.68 16.63 20.67 11.14
Square-1 Final 8 29.38   33.31   1:11.54 31.43 33.08 35.42 29.38
Combined First round 9 24.14   34.94   32.29 33.15 1:09.11 24.14 39.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos    Brazil
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 18.18   22.31   20.63 36.22 22.62 23.67 18.18
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni    Brazil
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 20.07   23.29   22.15 32.24 25.85 21.88 20.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.59   7.47   6.59 8.72 6.90 7.01 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:28.82     1:28.82 1:43.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:41.50     3:41.50 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 48   DNF   DNF 48 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 39.34   58.05   1:49.39 43.20 1:23.60 47.36 39.34
Rubik's Clock Final 6 16.44   DNF   DNF 17.28 DNF 20.83 16.44
Combined First round 6 16.37   19.80   23.57 18.57 19.04 21.78 16.37
Skewb First round 37 25.89   48.18   25.89 58.28 1:07.45 47.40 38.87
Square-1 Combined First round 18 33.24   40.77   33.24 38.18 42.65 1:40.04 41.49
Leonardo Güell Teixeira    Brazil
Leonardo Güell Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 27.11   32.47   35.31 28.17 27.11 42.64 33.93
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:44.02     3:50.83 3:44.02
Liam Maricato Pitta Brás    Brazil
Liam Maricato Pitta Brás
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 17.68   21.28   31.56 17.68 21.07 21.67 21.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.77   7.96   6.77 9.33 9.05 7.57 7.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 33.63   39.42   33.63 34.42 40.58 46.74 43.25
Pyraminx First round 31 10.76   12.31   12.39 10.76 11.97 16.73 12.56
Skewb First round 25 10.24   16.61   10.24 19.84 18.07 14.05 17.72
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:10.00     2:37.44 1:10.00
Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto    Brazil
Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.06   18.51   18.82 20.29 18.88 16.06 17.83
First round 59 15.67   20.02   19.34 23.37 15.67 19.09 21.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.11   7.78   5.11 9.55 9.52 7.32 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:19.22     1:19.22 1:41.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 33.25   35.75   33.25 34.88 34.43 48.05 37.95
Pyraminx Final 2 3.85   4.62   6.18 3.85 4.03 4.79 5.03
First round 1 4.67   5.10   4.67 6.33 4.79 5.61 4.89
Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes    Brazil
Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 20.50   24.57   26.01 21.16 27.17 20.50 26.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.38   7.67   7.52 12.76 6.38 7.25 8.23
Pyraminx First round 41 11.25   14.75   13.88 17.87 11.25 18.76 12.51
Skewb First round 36 13.21   28.93   39.08 18.67 29.05 13.21 43.83
Square-1 Combined First round 25 52.71   57.98   52.71 1:02.65 59.03 1:01.91 53.00
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli    Brazil
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 20.03   24.14   24.29 49.86 22.40 20.03 25.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.74   6.93   6.95 5.74 7.19 6.65 11.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:38.63     1:38.63 1:55.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:38.09     3:56.66 3:38.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 58   63.67   73 58 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 42.66   51.14   45.80 42.66 55.41 54.47 53.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 3:25.31     3:25.31
Pyraminx First round 42 11.73   15.80   20.06 21.49 11.73 14.25 13.08
Skewb First round 35 13.50   22.19   13.50 24.11 23.26 27.43 19.20
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:04.75     1:04.75 1:04.88
Marcelo Pereira da Silva    Brazil
Marcelo Pereira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 25.25   32.62   36.30 25.25 36.81 30.60 30.95
Marcos Danilo Ferreira Castro de Moraes    Brazil
Marcos Danilo Ferreira Castro de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 26.30   35.81   41.30 36.36 26.30 45.79 29.78
Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento    Brazil
Marcos Henrique de Paula Rosa Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 25 14.16   15.16   14.16 14.70 15.43 16.20 15.36
Second round 16 11.82   13.48   12.63 14.55 13.26 14.81 11.82
First round 29 12.97   14.59   16.36 12.97 13.90 13.94 15.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.58   6.67   DNF 7.33 5.58 6.01 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:00.39   1:14.56   1:00.39 1:19.02 1:10.57 1:21.74 1:14.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 35.56   49.88   1:30.66 35.56 48.69 46.45 54.50
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva    Brazil
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.96   20.39   23.33 17.45 20.69 23.02 15.96
First round 50 16.92   18.81   16.92 20.16 19.32 18.19 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.49   6.02   7.57 6.14 4.49 6.60 5.33
First round 32 4.96   6.18   7.31 6.71 4.96 6.44 5.38
Pyraminx Final 8 5.81   7.03   8.26 6.59 5.81 6.31 8.19
First round 12 6.37   7.88   11.14 6.95 8.64 6.37 8.06
Skewb Final 12 6.59   11.89   17.59 6.59 9.82 46.21 8.27
First round 13 6.44   10.43   10.84 14.68 10.41 6.44 10.03
Square-1 Combined First round 17 30.00   39.29   36.59 1:05.30 30.00 40.87 40.41
Maria Regina de Aguiar Milani    Brazil
Maria Regina de Aguiar Milani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:21.67   DNF   1:21.67 4:21.71 DNF 3:10.30 DNF
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.36   32.09   32.43 30.06 33.79 28.36 40.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 10.15   11.54   11.61 12.82 14.08 10.20 10.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39   DNF   DNF 39 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 49.38   57.82   58.77 49.38 58.59 56.10 1:00.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 4:16.14     4:16.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 22.60   26.57   34.56 22.94 31.05 22.60 25.73
Pyraminx First round 49 21.51   25.37   23.27 32.95 21.51 24.78 28.05
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.51   16.48   22.09 28.89 14.32 11.51 13.03
First round 26 13.03   13.95   15.50 13.77 13.41 13.03 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.19   11.00   16.69 10.93 5.19 13.93 8.13
First round 19 5.34   5.47   5.35 5.34 6.70 5.62 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.10   43.90   44.88 49.50 37.10 41.29 45.52
Combined First round 3 38.49   44.64   50.25 46.21 40.68 38.49 47.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.02   1:26.01   1:19.24 1:13.02 1:27.95 1:31.20 1:30.83
Combined First round 2 1:15.71   1:21.12   1:19.63 1:37.31 1:20.32 1:23.42 1:15.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:27.33   2:31.62   2:34.50 2:33.02 2:27.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:25.78   3:45.42   3:57.70 3:25.78 3:52.79
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 19.48   21.55   22.97 22.28 19.48 20.31 22.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.95   8.05   11.89 9.53 5.95 8.20 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:24.20     1:25.38 1:24.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32   34.00   32 35 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 39.72   46.29   44.28 49.13 45.46 39.72 54.14
Pyraminx First round 44 11.32   16.07   16.43 19.46 18.48 13.29 11.32
Square-1 Final 7 25.73   31.13   36.25 25.73 30.89 26.24 36.25
Combined First round 10 31.20   35.91   35.54 31.20 40.29 34.86 37.34
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda    Brazil
Matheus Barbosa de Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.96   9.95   10.86 8.96 10.63 9.54 9.68
Semi Final 5 9.15   11.08   11.81 10.85 9.15 14.78 10.57
Second round 5 9.00   11.45   11.62 11.36 12.00 11.36 9.00
First round 3 8.98   10.88   11.30 11.58 11.93 8.98 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.67   4.14   3.95 4.60 3.87 6.01 3.67
Second round 3 2.66   3.49   4.32 2.66 3.40 3.17 3.91
First round 20 4.07   5.49   5.98 6.07 5.76 4.07 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.79   50.46   53.89 39.79 48.85 48.97 53.56
Combined First round 15 49.48   57.45   52.79 DNF 49.48 57.62 1:01.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:00.75   DNF   DNF DNF 3:00.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNS DNF
Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli    Brazil
Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 36.87   39.84   44.40 36.87 38.05 37.08 45.94
Mathias Kavai    Brazil
Mathias Kavai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.97   18.45   19.55 17.15 18.65 15.97 22.93
First round 48 15.78   18.43   18.30 18.23 18.78 18.75 15.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.49   5.52   DNF 5.27 4.49 5.51 5.78
First round 26 4.78   5.82   4.78 7.10 5.31 8.14 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:14.71     1:20.34 1:14.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:27.75     2:28.11 2:27.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.10   34.77   39.42 45.61 30.59 34.30 26.10
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:19.52     2:19.52 2:28.73
Pyraminx First round 20 6.59   9.17   6.59 10.50 16.68 9.57 7.44
Skewb Final 13 8.59   12.18   18.76 14.71 13.03 8.59 8.79
First round 16 8.87   11.55   14.17 11.01 11.74 8.87 11.89
Square-1 Combined First round 22 38.85   44.65   DNF 38.85 41.89 50.64 41.42
Nathália Tavares Martins    Brazil
Nathália Tavares Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 39.75   45.23   48.48 39.75 41.92 45.28 50.84
Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho    Brazil
Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.72   20.47   22.21 16.72 21.22 17.99 24.37
First round 52 16.49   18.87   18.01 28.71 16.49 19.57 19.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.03   7.52   10.74 7.49 7.55 7.03 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:58.39     1:58.39 2:04.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 35.88   42.30   45.64 43.12 35.88 38.14 1:10.07
Pedro Arfux Pereira Cavalcante de Castro    Brazil
Pedro Arfux Pereira Cavalcante de Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.20   19.10   15.20 17.74 21.64 24.55 17.91
First round 44 13.10   18.02   17.17 13.10 17.63 20.60 19.26
Pedro Henrique Passos    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Passos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.85   19.34   19.92 16.85 28.33 19.42 18.68
First round 55 17.66   19.71   20.44 17.66 21.98 19.75 18.93
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.47   12.47   11.66 10.47 14.18 14.83 11.56
Semi Final 10 11.98   12.41   12.06 12.98 11.98 13.16 12.20
Second round 10 11.10   12.39   12.89 11.74 12.54 13.38 11.10
First round 8 10.21   11.84   10.21 12.36 11.97 13.51 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.89   4.38   4.72 4.80 4.18 4.25 3.89
Second round 9 2.76   3.96   4.76 2.97 4.16 2.76 5.00
First round 4 2.73   3.45   3.00 4.62 2.73 3.51 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.54   48.49   43.36 57.20 51.98 50.13 41.54
Combined First round 9 45.15   52.10   48.36 1:01.79 45.15 49.73 58.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:39.88   1:50.85   1:44.11 2:01.34 1:39.88 1:47.09 2:01.45
Combined First round 8 1:36.05   1:44.87   1:46.88 1:44.96 1:45.25 1:36.05 1:44.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.77   27.49   21.77 28.55 31.09 22.83 31.37
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.85   1:17.71   1:23.79 1:06.85 1:23.87 1:14.83 1:14.50
Combined First round 3 1:07.80   1:16.88   1:13.03 1:18.18 1:19.44 1:07.80 1:27.47
Pyraminx First round 39 11.10   14.35   14.10 16.58 11.10 16.43 12.51
Skewb First round 31 17.27   19.12   17.27 20.00 19.59 24.75 17.78
Square-1 Combined First round 26 40.34   59.34   40.34 51.06 58.60 1:11.73 1:08.36
Pedro Roque    Brazil
Pedro Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.35   9.64   7.35 8.35 10.97 10.66 9.91
Semi Final 1 8.10   8.79   8.29 8.62 10.52 9.46 8.10
Second round 1 8.47   9.26   11.29 9.23 9.17 9.38 8.47
First round 2 8.40   10.65   10.04 DNF 10.44 11.48 8.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.82   4.41   4.83 5.40 5.23 2.82 3.16
Second round 11 2.53   4.20   5.96 2.53 4.24 3.38 4.97
First round 23 3.57   5.66   7.77 5.99 7.40 3.57 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.27   34.96   36.83 32.09 30.27 38.19 35.96
Combined First round 1 32.18   34.60   33.51 38.66 32.18 34.48 35.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.36   1:10.94   1:13.03 1:00.36 1:06.87 1:19.24 1:12.93
Combined First round 1 1:03.54   1:10.74   1:12.66 1:16.80 1:13.11 1:06.45 1:03.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:24.32   2:37.93   2:38.57 2:50.90 2:24.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:32.53   4:42.90   4:53.20 4:42.98 4:32.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.07   17.48   18.71 17.46 16.34 14.07 18.65
Combined First round 1 14.39   15.83   15.00 16.66 15.84 14.39 21.00
Megaminx Final 4 1:25.59   1:28.03   1:29.15 1:26.38 1:25.59 1:35.04 1:28.55
Combined First round 4 1:27.10   1:39.92   1:55.21 1:27.10 1:47.54 1:28.77 1:43.46
Pyraminx First round 27 8.45   11.68   8.45 8.80 14.60 16.06 11.63
Skewb First round 17 9.39   14.06   9.39 13.35 22.33 13.33 15.51
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.65   11.25   12.34 11.04 13.12 9.65 10.36
Semi Final 6 10.69   11.27   12.56 11.80 11.12 10.89 10.69
Second round 8 10.04   12.15   12.90 12.64 12.20 11.60 10.04
First round 11 10.14   12.10   13.88 14.51 10.45 10.14 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.17   5.07   5.21 5.53 4.17 4.48 9.22
Second round 16 2.29   4.54   3.76 2.29 5.80 4.66 5.19
First round 27 4.70   5.86   5.09 4.70 7.40 7.00 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.94   1:03.09   1:26.15 1:02.08 55.61 1:11.57 52.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:14.75   DNF   1:14.75 1:15.85 DNF
First round 3 1:10.35   1:34.90   1:41.67 1:52.67 1:10.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.01   21.83   19.01 21.50 26.32 23.16 20.84
Combined First round 5 19.70   21.29   22.99 20.31 19.70 22.32 21.23
Rubik's Clock Final 3 10.81   12.22   12.58 10.81 12.72 11.37 14.16
Combined First round 3 10.27   11.06   13.23 11.77 10.27 10.56 10.86
Skewb First round 23 11.15   15.86   15.34 20.55 11.69 25.75 11.15
Square-1 Final 6 24.49   29.36   46.88 24.49 34.54 25.52 28.02
Combined First round 5 26.59   30.44   29.23 29.01 55.40 26.59 33.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/5 19:53     4/5 19:53 DNS
Rafael Cartoni Monteiro    Brazil
Rafael Cartoni Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.36   17.53   17.12 20.62 21.08 12.36 14.84
First round 33 15.08   16.09   15.64 16.84 41.09 15.08 15.79
Rafael Werneck Cinoto    Brazil
Rafael Werneck Cinoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 17.12   22.68   17.12 18.25 DNF 25.47 24.33
First round 63 18.67   20.32   20.21 42.05 18.67 19.75 21.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.56   6.12   5.56 6.24 5.86 6.99 6.26
First round 31 3.73   6.13   19.32 3.73 4.88 7.64 5.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   39.67   41 47 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 28.14   32.64   33.68 34.64 32.89 28.14 31.34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 38.06   42.41   49.72 38.06 39.46
Combined First round 2 46.21   48.65   52.67 46.21 47.08
Rafaela Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Rafaela Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 30 14.50   16.43   18.42 14.50 17.01 17.45 14.83
Second round 32 15.29   16.35   16.82 15.29 16.31 21.42 15.91
First round 46 16.82   18.16   16.82 17.20 19.11 18.17 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.16   7.17   7.41 7.23 6.16 6.88 8.05
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:37.15   1:42.28   1:37.15 1:50.86 1:38.84
Combined First round 5 1:36.59   1:42.24   1:51.81 1:38.33 1:36.59
Pyraminx First round 43 10.64   16.04   18.02 16.35 15.40 16.36 10.64
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 53.19   55.58   55.55 55.43 55.76 53.19 1:06.33
Rodrigo Alves dos Santos    Brazil
Rodrigo Alves dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 27.58   33.02   33.52 27.58 32.81 34.03 32.73
Rodrigo Jamundá Melo    Brazil
Rodrigo Jamundá Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 45.27   57.34   1:03.32 55.11 56.72 1:00.18 45.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.76   13.57   12.23 15.31 16.43 13.16 9.76
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus    Brazil
Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.35   19.66   14.35 16.81 25.17 24.98 17.20
First round 42 16.17   17.83   20.38 16.17 19.31 16.86 17.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.80   29.24   30.43 30.18 27.11 22.80 39.64
Pyraminx Final 1 3.63   4.17   4.42 3.66 3.63 5.36 4.43
First round 2 4.14   5.79   6.22 4.50 4.14 6.69 6.64
Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes    Brazil
Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 21 9.97   14.38   9.97 10.16 20.17 12.81 DNF
Second round 6 9.91   11.45   11.52 11.23 14.92 11.61 9.91
First round 13 8.92   12.62   8.92 12.27 13.55 22.98 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.93   4.79   6.43 3.93 5.53 3.94 4.91
First round 14 3.81   5.01   4.41 6.26 5.64 3.81 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.44   50.43   47.77 DNF 52.72 50.80 46.44
Combined First round 13 37.82   56.12   57.19 52.40 37.82 58.77 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.75   1:49.72   1:48.62 1:50.17 1:50.38 1:21.75 DNF
Combined First round 7 1:33.38   1:42.09   1:39.63 1:38.68 1:33.38 1:53.15 1:47.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:16.62   3:42.48   3:16.62 4:16.15 3:34.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:39.36     5:39.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.27   21.31   19.27 24.57 22.26 21.88 19.78
Combined First round 10 18.22   24.24   24.40 33.07 26.51 18.22 21.82
Megaminx Final 5 1:26.25   1:35.67   1:31.75 1:33.85 1:41.42 1:42.87 1:26.25
Combined First round 6 1:25.00   1:48.78   1:25.00 2:22.68 1:30.48 1:53.48 2:02.37
Pyraminx Final 16 8.43   11.70   8.43 15.61 DNF 9.40 10.10
First round 16 6.97   8.48   8.29 7.17 19.74 9.99 6.97
Skewb First round 18 10.61   14.41   17.52 10.92 14.80 DNF 10.61
Square-1 Combined First round 27 40.44   1:03.29   45.20 43.68 DNF 40.44 1:40.99
Talía Vieira da Silva    Brazil
Talía Vieira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 35.57   44.09   49.70 50.03 38.69 43.87 35.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 11.83   16.06   16.24 37.75 15.38 16.55 11.83
Pyraminx First round 52 18.02   DNF   18.02 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Thaynara Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.79   16.11   16.89 15.92 16.78 15.62 11.79
First round 14 11.75   12.65   11.87 12.50 13.57 11.75 14.47
Tiago João de Souza    Brazil
Tiago João de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 52.18   1:12.52   1:30.71 52.18 1:33.35 1:00.83 1:06.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 22.49   47.12   50.47 40.56 22.49 50.33 1:03.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 34 2:31.27     2:31.27 5:17.31
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 44.87   47.18   44.87 46.31 46.10 49.14 1:01.19
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 20 11.34   14.20   13.48 14.79 14.32 15.60 11.34
Second round 27 13.17   15.10   15.78 13.17 14.59 20.04 14.94
First round 30 13.54   14.86   14.47 16.60 13.55 16.55 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.68   4.92   2.68 5.72 4.93 5.73 4.12
First round 13 2.78   4.92   5.90 5.36 2.78 4.40 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:14.37     1:18.71 1:14.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:23.39     2:23.39 DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39   DNF   DNF 39 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 31.50   40.93   42.74 42.87 31.50 37.17 43.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:17.71     2:17.71
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 22.05   26.99   22.05 30.46 22.95 DNF 27.57
Megaminx Final 8 1:57.63   2:10.82   1:57.63 2:12.52 2:03.01 2:16.92 2:34.10
Combined First round 7 1:54.01   2:05.92   2:04.02 2:05.70 2:10.18 2:08.04 1:54.01
Pyraminx First round 19 7.23   8.98   14.73 7.23 8.68 9.28 8.97
Skewb Final 5 5.38   6.74   13.81 5.38 7.99 6.60 5.64
First round 7 5.81   8.80   7.12 9.17 DNF 5.81 10.10
Square-1 Final 3 10.95   NR 19.48   20.37 22.58 25.10 15.49 10.95
Combined First round 2 19.94   21.67   23.02 21.33 19.94 24.51 20.65
Victor George Braga Reis    Brazil
Victor George Braga Reis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 23.15   24.66   25.72 23.23 23.15 28.09 25.04
Victor Matheus do Nascimento    Brazil
Victor Matheus do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 21.12   28.25   23.96 21.12 30.49 30.29 31.14
<