Bintaro Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-5-21  Indonesia, Tangerang Selatan Bintaro Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Adrianus Leoputra 11.36  Naufal Shidqi 12.25  Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.68
 2x2x2 Cube  Adrianus Leoputra 3.62  Aji Surya Putra 4.09  Rifko Favian 4.76
 4x4x4 Cube  Adrianus Leoputra 46.13  Andreas Parulian 50.24  Naufal Shidqi 51.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.96  Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 48.64  Aldo Feandri 1:00.88
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Naufal Shidqi 35  Ahsanul Insan Hamid 38  Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39
 Aji Surya Putra 39
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Adrianus Leoputra 15.04  Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 20.26  Rama Temmink 20.50
 Pyraminx  Rifko Favian 4.02  Muhammad Fahri Rahman 5.96  Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6.40
 Skewb  Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.55  Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.81  Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8.01
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Ahsanul Insan Hamid 14/19 49:48  Aldo Feandri 7/8 37:57  Naufal Shidqi 3/3 23:36
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrianus Leoputra 8.78   10.10    Indonesia 11.29 10.43 10.65 9.22 8.78
2 Naufal Shidqi 8.31   10.45    Indonesia 11.50 10.50 9.35 11.55 8.31
3 Bali Catur Pengembara 11.32   12.63    Indonesia 11.32 12.55 12.95 12.91 12.42
4 Rama Temmink 11.09   12.66    Netherlands 12.23 13.31 12.45 11.09 16.84
5 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12.51   14.16    Indonesia 14.43 16.20 12.51 15.01 13.04
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 13.52   14.32    Indonesia 16.82 14.61 13.89 13.52 14.45
7 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 12.64   14.46    Indonesia 14.64 15.53 12.64 13.40 15.33
8 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 13.68   14.80    Indonesia 15.23 16.68 15.08 13.68 14.08
9 Josua Jansen 12.54   15.16    Indonesia 16.85 16.57 12.54 15.18 13.73
10 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 12.68   15.38    Indonesia 17.16 15.34 15.20 12.68 15.59
11 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 14.53   15.44    Indonesia 16.42 15.76 14.54 16.02 14.53
12 Andreas Parulian 11.40   15.45    Indonesia 22.24 13.12 16.01 11.40 17.21
13 Habrizi Putra Deas 12.06   16.06    Indonesia 17.33 15.40 12.06 15.45 18.70
14 Rifko Favian 14.40   16.22    Indonesia 14.40 16.27 14.46 17.93 18.85
15 Aji Surya Putra 14.63   16.22    Indonesia 16.32 15.43 16.90 19.51 14.63
16 Nicholas Pukarta 15.02   16.86    Indonesia 17.43 20.84 16.60 16.56 15.02
17 Bahrul Alam 14.39   16.88    Indonesia 19.30 14.39 15.37 16.61 18.67
18 Peri Wijaya 14.91   17.15    Indonesia 15.95 16.83 18.66 14.91 DNF
19 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 15.29   17.55    Indonesia 23.48 19.48 17.77 15.41 15.29
20 Salamun Norman Austin 15.56   17.60    Indonesia 15.56 21.46 18.38 16.87 17.54
21 Aldo Feandri 17.09   18.25    Indonesia 19.52 17.24 17.99 30.59 17.09
22 Ageng Wicaksono Probo Suwardi 16.94   18.29    Indonesia 16.94 17.65 20.28 16.95 26.07
23 Shauqie Syahrisy 14.22   18.96    Indonesia 38.35 23.13 19.22 14.22 14.54
24 Nurfadilah 18.23   19.40    Indonesia 18.95 18.23 20.52 21.86 18.72
25 Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono 18.03   20.17    Indonesia 22.28 33.04 18.79 19.45 18.03
26 Tiffany Johanes 17.17   21.38    Indonesia 19.45 DNF 22.75 21.93 17.17
27 Sera Dalton 19.65   21.82    Indonesia 21.54 22.28 29.34 19.65 21.64
28 Ocean Widjaja 20.21   23.04    Indonesia 20.84 26.73 21.55 30.37 20.21
29 Matthew Sugiarto 22.18   23.04    Indonesia 25.85 23.48 23.09 22.18 22.54
30 Alfan Rivera 18.55   23.62    Indonesia 23.45 25.58 21.84 18.55 27.16
31 Muhammad Daffa Alghifari 18.64   23.73    Indonesia 22.54 18.64 22.55 26.09 31.17
32 Amanda Trisha Sugiharto 21.28   24.51    Indonesia 26.74 22.43 21.28 33.09 24.35
33 Jovan Dinata Jahja 20.20   24.80    Indonesia 30.62 24.37 23.38 20.20 26.64
34 Alexander Ferdinand Ariestino 19.58   25.10    Indonesia 30.82 19.58 26.74 22.97 25.60
35 Jeremy Anthony 22.12   25.13    Indonesia 25.35 22.12 27.01 33.12 23.03
36 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 22.27   25.27    Indonesia 22.27 40.66 26.38 27.02 22.41
37 Maria Oey 19.99   26.13    Indonesia 27.80 22.11 19.99 31.03 28.47
38 Ahsan Rama El Ghany 22.45   27.70    Indonesia 28.29 28.18 27.72 22.45 27.19
39 Raden Rafhael Wibowo Ismail 17.86   28.28    Indonesia 31.46 33.02 30.56 17.86 22.82
40 Wilson Sunarto 21.59   28.80    Indonesia 31.75 36.14 24.76 29.88 21.59
41 Muhammad Oka 25.57   30.76    Indonesia 31.64 30.45 30.20 33.94 25.57
42 Andrei Jesse Thompson 22.45   30.98    Indonesia 46.32 34.25 22.45 29.07 29.61
43 Jesslyn Valerie 18.59   31.70    Indonesia 33.54 31.65 18.59 39.29 29.90
44 Prayoga Pratama Liong 23.67   31.91    Indonesia 38.96 DNF 28.95 27.82 23.67
45 Muhammad Rafan Fayzan 27.50   32.27    Indonesia 30.30 27.50 33.56 32.94 37.33
46 Marco Candra 29.59   35.48    Indonesia 40.31 34.25 37.93 34.25 29.59
47 Calvin Wu 29.52   36.10    Indonesia 39.92 29.52 38.10 33.65 36.54
48 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 33.99   37.74    Indonesia 39.52 33.99 35.03 38.68 43.36
49 Kevas Nathanael Mekel 41.54   43.52    Indonesia 41.54 41.65 42.79 48.48 46.11
50 Christoffer Chevayo Barata 33.03   48.39    Indonesia 57.63 54.48 45.24 45.44 33.03
51 Farrel Gunharie 44.81   49.92    Indonesia 50.09 52.35 44.81 1:20.15 47.33
52 Ibrahim Arfan Nurfahmi 43.58   52.71    Indonesia 1:02.35 47.14 48.64 1:42.38 43.58
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrianus Leoputra 10.84   11.36    Indonesia 11.45 10.98 11.65 13.01 10.84
2 Naufal Shidqi 11.25   12.25    Indonesia 11.25 13.46 11.59 11.71 14.62
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 11.01   12.68    Indonesia 12.83 12.31 12.90 11.01 13.02
4 Rama Temmink 11.80   12.92    Netherlands 12.51 13.82 12.42 11.80 13.94
5 Andreas Parulian 12.05   13.48    Indonesia 15.89 12.11 12.43 DNF 12.05
6 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11.72   14.19    Indonesia 13.03 14.98 11.72 15.64 14.56
7 Bali Catur Pengembara 12.12   14.27    Indonesia 13.40 15.87 13.55 12.12 16.40
8 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 14.05   14.36    Indonesia 14.15 14.33 14.05 17.70 14.61
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.94   14.40    Indonesia 15.55 13.45 14.66 15.09 12.94
10 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 12.17   14.49    Indonesia 13.13 13.74 12.17 16.61 17.69
11 Aji Surya Putra 14.25   15.08    Indonesia 14.25 14.97 16.91 15.20 15.06
12 Rifko Favian 14.48   15.83    Indonesia 14.71 18.94 16.30 16.47 14.48
13 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 14.09   15.98    Indonesia 14.31 15.96 20.11 14.09 17.68
14 Habrizi Putra Deas 16.05   16.49    Indonesia 16.42 16.05 23.97 16.37 16.67
15 Josua Jansen 15.74   18.04    Indonesia 17.16 18.47 15.74 18.49 24.25
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrianus Leoputra 2.04   3.62    Indonesia 2.46 4.18 7.56 2.04 4.23
2 Aji Surya Putra 3.39   4.09    Indonesia 3.61 3.99 3.39 7.43 4.68
3 Rifko Favian 2.45   4.76    Indonesia 5.33 2.45 4.42 5.13 4.74
4 Naufal Shidqi 3.18   4.83    Indonesia 4.43 3.18 3.99 6.06 7.81
5 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.05   5.02    Indonesia 5.82 6.16 4.05 4.78 4.47
6 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.73   5.21    Indonesia 3.88 1.73 6.73 5.03 8.43
7 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 4.76   5.41    Indonesia 5.38 10.91 5.44 5.42 4.76
8 Nurfadilah 4.74   5.52    Indonesia 6.16 4.74 5.60 5.34 5.63
9 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 4.38   5.54    Indonesia 5.93 7.50 4.98 4.38 5.72
10 Shauqie Syahrisy 5.25   5.59    Indonesia 15.48 5.25 5.52 5.70 5.55
11 Andreas Parulian 2.87   5.82    Indonesia 6.75 6.28 4.77 6.41 2.87
12 Peri Wijaya 5.62   5.96    Indonesia 5.98 6.09 5.62 5.80 6.19
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.39   6.13    Indonesia 4.53 8.71 7.90 5.96 4.39
14 Josua Jansen 4.58   6.34    Indonesia 7.08 4.58 7.08 4.87 8.93
15 Sera Dalton 4.91   6.78    Indonesia 12.61 7.98 5.32 4.91 7.05
16 Habrizi Putra Deas 5.67   6.85    Indonesia 7.56 6.87 7.10 5.67 6.58
17 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 4.99   6.93    Indonesia 7.86 5.91 18.78 7.02 4.99
18 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 4.31   6.96    Indonesia 5.89 4.31 7.93 7.06 9.11
19 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 5.44   7.05    Indonesia 8.99 6.12 6.04 10.83 5.44
20 Matthew Sugiarto 5.46   7.14    Indonesia DNF 5.46 6.28 6.00 9.13
21 Alfan Rivera 6.00   7.39    Indonesia 8.86 7.20 6.10 10.70 6.00
22 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.90   7.44    Indonesia 10.42 7.34 3.90 DNF 4.57
23 Ageng Wicaksono Probo Suwardi 4.02   7.76    Indonesia 10.81 10.52 7.87 4.89 4.02
24 Rama Temmink 6.50   7.76    Netherlands 6.50 8.03 7.61 DNF 7.64
25 Andrei Jesse Thompson 7.18   7.80    Indonesia 7.18 8.45 9.17 7.44 7.50
26 Salamun Norman Austin 7.19   7.89    Indonesia 10.10 8.48 7.94 7.19 7.26
27 Aldo Feandri 3.68   8.06    Indonesia 7.85 9.89 8.05 3.68 8.28
28 Ocean Widjaja 5.50   8.38    Indonesia 8.66 8.72 7.77 5.50 11.82
29 Jovan Dinata Jahja 6.95   8.45    Indonesia 11.52 7.35 10.41 6.95 7.59
30 Maria Oey 5.53   8.53    Indonesia 9.06 16.55 7.08 9.45 5.53
31 Alfonso Hutabarat 7.08   8.53    Indonesia 9.05 7.94 9.14 7.08 8.60
32 Prayoga Pratama Liong 5.77   8.71    Indonesia 11.43 5.77 7.72 6.97 12.73
33 Alexander Ferdinand Ariestino 7.55   8.89    Indonesia 9.20 8.86 8.68 7.55 9.13
34 Nicholas Pukarta 6.99   8.95    Indonesia 6.99 7.60 DNF 10.69 8.55
35 Ahsan Rama El Ghany 7.81   9.21    Indonesia 11.18 8.62 11.33 7.81 7.84
36 Jeremy Anthony 8.53   9.56    Indonesia 8.53 10.26 8.61 9.81 11.41
37 Calvin Wu 8.08   9.98    Indonesia 9.98 8.08 10.45 9.52 18.30
38 Muhammad Rafan Fayzan 6.27   10.80    Indonesia 14.90 10.35 6.27 11.87 10.17
39 James Lim 7.03   10.89    Indonesia DNF 10.45 14.80 7.42 7.03
40 Muhammad Oka 8.71   11.86    Indonesia 13.21 13.93 8.71 9.15 13.23
41 Marco Candra 11.75   13.31    Indonesia 11.75 13.46 18.83 13.01 13.47
42 Jesslyn Valerie 10.39   14.01    Indonesia 16.08 17.64 12.59 10.39 13.37
43 Farrel Gunharie 14.28   20.30    Indonesia 17.09 14.28 24.52 29.92 19.30
44 Wilson Sunarto 12.47   30.75    Indonesia 42.32 20.16 42.53 29.77 12.47
45 Muhammad Daffa Alghifari 8.92   DNF    Indonesia 9.85 8.98 DNF DNF 8.92
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrianus Leoputra 37.40   46.13    Indonesia 37.40 39.88 1:24.56 51.17 47.34
2 Andreas Parulian 45.05   50.24    Indonesia 50.80 51.48 48.44 45.05 56.63
3 Naufal Shidqi 45.54   51.38    Indonesia 45.54 52.96 47.88 53.84 53.31
4 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 37.00   53.80    Indonesia 54.53 37.00 55.28 51.58 58.82
5 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 48.62   53.95    Indonesia 1:08.97 55.60 48.62 51.15 55.11
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 44.91   56.04    Indonesia 55.35 54.62 44.91 58.16 59.37
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 55.19   56.43    Indonesia 1:00.13 55.19 57.49 55.26 56.54
8 Aldo Feandri 53.57   59.11    Indonesia 59.63 53.57 1:07.74 1:02.02 55.67
9 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 53.04   1:00.84    Indonesia 1:06.82 53.04 1:04.22 1:01.47 56.84
10 Bali Catur Pengembara 51.58   1:02.58    Indonesia 51.58 1:05.83 1:03.74 58.16 1:57.80
11 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 55.97   1:06.17    Indonesia 1:10.54 1:10.28 55.97 1:06.91 1:01.33
12 Aji Surya Putra 1:01.52   1:11.74    Indonesia 1:13.09 1:01.52 1:17.72 1:09.36 1:12.77
13 Josua Jansen 59.59   1:13.58    Indonesia 1:18.59 59.59 1:05.42 1:16.72 1:19.55
14 Rama Temmink 1:11.33   1:18.13    Netherlands 1:25.42 1:11.33 1:13.44 1:15.53 DNF
15 Peri Wijaya 1:12.62   1:22.07    Indonesia 1:26.08 1:12.62 1:21.60 1:18.53 1:57.96
16 Salamun Norman Austin 1:25.27      Indonesia 1:25.27 1:59.60
17 Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono 1:33.04      Indonesia 1:41.55 1:33.04
18 Matthew Sugiarto 1:36.58      Indonesia 1:47.06 1:36.58
19 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 1:48.15      Indonesia 2:15.43 1:48.15
20 Prayoga Pratama Liong 1:53.39      Indonesia 2:18.04 1:53.39
21 Ocean Widjaja 1:54.05      Indonesia 2:15.90 1:54.05
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.96   41.41   NR  Indonesia 34.96 40.77 48.50
2 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 48.64   DNF    Indonesia DNF 48.64 49.92
3 Aldo Feandri 1:00.88   1:02.98    Indonesia 1:06.30 1:00.88 1:01.77
4 Bali Catur Pengembara 1:51.74   DNF    Indonesia 1:51.74 2:09.37 DNF
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:07.26   DNF    Indonesia 2:07.26 DNF DNF
6 Naufal Shidqi 2:34.13   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:34.13 3:02.17
7 Adrianus Leoputra 2:36.00   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:36.00 3:05.92
8 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 2:58.86   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:58.86 3:47.26
9 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3:14.83   DNF    Indonesia DNF 3:14.83 DNF
10 Aji Surya Putra 5:32.31   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 5:32.31
11 Andreas Parulian DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
11 Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
11 Salamun Norman Austin DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Naufal Shidqi 35      Indonesia 35
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 38      Indonesia 38
3 Aji Surya Putra 39      Indonesia 39
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39      Indonesia 39
5 Aldo Feandri 40      Indonesia 40
6 Andreas Parulian 44      Indonesia 44
6 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 44      Indonesia 44
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 44      Indonesia 44
9 Bali Catur Pengembara 56      Indonesia 56
10 Adrianus Leoputra DNF      Indonesia DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrianus Leoputra 13.10   15.04    Indonesia 16.54 13.46 13.10 15.12 17.28
2 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.90   20.26    Indonesia 16.90 22.40 20.54 18.70 21.54
3 Rama Temmink 16.18   20.50    Netherlands 19.56 19.59 24.50 16.18 22.36
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.19   20.58    Indonesia 20.55 22.01 20.80 19.19 20.39
5 Bali Catur Pengembara 19.33   22.37    Indonesia 22.58 21.31 23.23 24.34 19.33
6 Naufal Shidqi 18.96   22.70    Indonesia 24.37 22.41 23.99 18.96 21.70
7 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 25.56   27.22    Indonesia 25.56 26.24 29.38 38.13 26.03
8 Andreas Parulian 21.45   27.29    Indonesia 22.10 33.41 26.37 21.45 34.71
9 Peri Wijaya 25.99   27.31    Indonesia 27.41 25.99 26.57 27.95 35.87
10 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 24.10   29.42    Indonesia 26.95 24.10 44.37 28.63 32.67
11 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 28.13   30.56    Indonesia 28.13 30.86 31.97 28.86 35.16
12 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 31.17   35.06    Indonesia 38.05 32.21 45.17 31.17 34.93
13 Aldo Feandri 31.32   37.16    Indonesia 39.44 31.32 DNF 36.77 35.27
14 Bahrul Alam 28.67   37.45    Indonesia 36.02 34.31 43.99 28.67 42.03
15 Josua Jansen 35.21   37.57    Indonesia 39.28 40.17 35.21 36.28 37.14
16 Salamun Norman Austin 29.81   39.23    Indonesia 41.11 37.24 DNF 39.35 29.81
17 Aji Surya Putra 46.16      Indonesia 46.16 51.08
18 Shauqie Syahrisy 52.95      Indonesia 52.95 59.18
19 Ocean Widjaja 1:01.24      Indonesia 1:04.88 1:01.24
20 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.94      Indonesia 1:30.25 1:03.94
21 Matthew Sugiarto 1:10.31      Indonesia 1:10.31 1:14.09
22 Prayoga Pratama Liong 1:22.47      Indonesia 1:40.89 1:22.47
23 Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono 1:24.82      Indonesia 1:32.20 1:24.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rifko Favian 3.15   4.02    Indonesia 4.17 4.47 8.51 3.15 3.43
2 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 4.06   5.96    Indonesia 5.10 7.43 8.97 5.36 4.06
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.18   6.40    Indonesia 6.40 6.40 6.41 6.69 4.18
4 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 6.32   7.66    Indonesia 8.63 7.06 8.56 6.32 7.37
5 Muhammad Oka 5.98   8.61    Indonesia 6.71 12.14 13.83 5.98 6.98
6 Bali Catur Pengembara 6.70   9.04    Indonesia 9.93 7.18 10.01 6.70 10.26
7 Aji Surya Putra 8.31   9.56    Indonesia 13.86 8.55 8.96 8.31 11.17
8 Naufal Shidqi 3.28   9.71    Indonesia 8.43 9.67 11.02 DNF 3.28
9 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 7.33   9.88    Indonesia 9.90 9.54 10.21 7.33 11.09
10 Alfan Rivera 6.10   10.09    Indonesia 9.18 9.48 13.13 11.61 6.10
11 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 8.03   10.57    Indonesia 15.28 9.57 10.34 8.03 11.79
12 Habrizi Putra Deas 5.53   10.88    Indonesia 11.46 14.06 10.56 5.53 10.62
13 Sera Dalton 9.03   11.05    Indonesia 9.52 12.99 19.78 10.64 9.03
14 Matthew Sugiarto 8.82   11.46    Indonesia 8.82 14.48 9.40 10.87 14.10
15 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 10.73   12.29    Indonesia 11.43 10.73 14.55 10.90 15.58
16 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9.98   12.43    Indonesia 28.71 12.14 9.98 10.76 14.40
17 Andreas Parulian 8.18   12.90    Indonesia 15.04 10.33 17.38 8.18 13.33
18 Nurfadilah 6.42   13.15    Indonesia 14.06 11.53 18.88 13.86 6.42
19 Ocean Widjaja 7.49   13.73    Indonesia 15.25 17.02 23.00 8.91 7.49
20 Adrianus Leoputra 10.20   13.96    Indonesia 19.94 10.20 15.31 12.85 13.71
21 Salamun Norman Austin 10.64   14.90    Indonesia 10.64 15.54 12.20 16.95 28.54
22 Peri Wijaya 11.81   15.24    Indonesia 13.73 11.81 15.95 18.04 16.04
23 Farrel Gunharie 11.77   17.18    Indonesia 18.60 23.03 11.77 13.50 19.45
24 James Lim 7.38   17.27    Indonesia 14.14 25.42 DNF 7.38 12.26
25 Alfonso Hutabarat 15.43   18.19    Indonesia 21.29 17.35 15.92 15.43 22.12
26 Andrei Jesse Thompson 13.48   18.62    Indonesia 13.48 13.71 29.39 25.39 16.77
27 Prayoga Pratama Liong 11.40   19.02    Indonesia 22.77 16.11 19.76 11.40 21.18
28 Maria Oey 11.96   23.29    Indonesia 11.96 25.03 DNF 22.28 22.55
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 3.55   4.55    Indonesia 4.93 3.55 4.11 4.61 6.23
2 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.39   5.81    Indonesia 6.04 5.75 9.53 5.64 5.39
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.43   8.01    Indonesia 9.96 8.06 7.12 5.43 8.85
4 Naufal Shidqi 7.88   9.26    Indonesia 8.26 8.27 11.26 7.88 12.90
5 Andreas Parulian 7.87   9.31    Indonesia 9.93 8.05 7.87 14.73 9.95
6 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 8.69   9.37    Indonesia 9.35 8.69 9.21 9.56 13.13
7 Aji Surya Putra 7.21   9.69    Indonesia 8.87 10.65 10.57 9.64 7.21
8 Josua Jansen 8.45   10.41    Indonesia 9.53 11.03 8.45 12.87 10.67
9 Shauqie Syahrisy 8.33   10.42    Indonesia 8.73 9.36 13.16 13.26 8.33
10 Andrei Jesse Thompson 10.38   10.67    Indonesia 10.48 10.38 10.65 12.72 10.89
11 Bali Catur Pengembara 8.02   11.45    Indonesia 12.09 16.31 11.95 10.32 8.02
12 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 9.12   11.97    Indonesia 17.17 12.59 12.40 10.91 9.12
13 Matthew Sugiarto 8.93   12.35    Indonesia 19.55 11.96 12.70 8.93 12.38
14 James Lim 11.38   12.48    Indonesia 13.11 11.84 12.48 18.37 11.38
15 Alexander Ferdinand Ariestino 5.89   12.94    Indonesia 11.69 16.37 13.55 13.58 5.89
16 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 7.20   14.01    Indonesia 15.18 13.46 19.45 7.20 13.40
17 Muhammad Oka 10.04   14.06    Indonesia 17.34 11.43 10.04 20.93 13.41
18 Jeremy Anthony 9.76   14.98    Indonesia 9.76 12.29 14.71 23.57 17.94
19 Jovan Dinata Jahja 9.98   15.56    Indonesia 17.96 9.98 17.13 11.87 17.69
20 Prayoga Pratama Liong 9.95   15.81    Indonesia 20.16 14.09 16.29 17.05 9.95
21 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11.57   16.01    Indonesia 11.57 23.49 14.00 17.42 16.62
22 Peri Wijaya 11.04   16.92    Indonesia 21.90 11.04 14.08 18.93 17.76
23 Adrianus Leoputra 13.90   18.94    Indonesia 18.82 26.89 21.74 13.90 16.25
24 Farrel Gunharie 19.86   21.82    Indonesia 22.77 DNF 19.86 22.46 20.24
25 Maria Oey 14.64   30.09    Indonesia 53.62 19.32 14.64 41.03 29.91
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 14/19 49:48      Indonesia 14/19 49:48
2 Aldo Feandri 7/8 37:57      Indonesia 7/8 37:57
3 Naufal Shidqi 3/3 23:36      Indonesia 3/3 23:36
4 Adrianus Leoputra DNF      Indonesia DNF
4 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi DNF      Indonesia DNF
4 Salamun Norman Austin DNF      Indonesia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 F' L2 R2 F D2 F U B R' F' D' L B2 F D' R2 F2
A #2 L' R2 F2 U2 L' R' B2 U R2 B U' B2 D' U B2 L D' L
A #3 F2 B D L2 F B2 R2 D' L U' R B2 U F2 U' F2 D L2 D2 B2
A #4 L2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F' U2 F2 D2 R D' B U2 F D' R' U' F2 D L
A #5 D2 L2 B2 U' L2 D F2 R2 D L F' R D' L U' R2 D R D
A Ex#1 D B2 R2 U L2 D2 U' R2 F2 U B D2 R' D' B L R2 U B' R D'
A Ex#2 R L2 B' R2 D R' L' U' D R' U R2 D' B2 D B2 D2 F2 R2
B #1 R L F2 B' D L' B U F' R' F' B2 R2 L' U2 R' L2 B2
B #2 B2 U2 R' U2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 R' D B U L' U2 F' R2 B R2 D
B #3 U' B2 D' F2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 F' D R2 D' B' D2 L U' L' B
B #4 L D2 R' B2 L2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 L B D2 L2 R2 F
B #5 U2 R F D2 R' F R' D L2 U' F2 R U2 R' F2 B2 D2 R' F2 B2
B Ex#1 B2 R D2 L2 B2 L' U2 F2 L D' R D F2 R' U' F2 U' B' F2
B Ex#2 L2 D' U' B2 U2 F2 R2 U B2 L B' D' R2 U2 F2 D2 F L U R
C #1 U F U2 R' B2 D' R' F U' F2 R2 L' F2 B2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2
C #2 U F2 D B2 D2 U' L2 F' D' B2 R2 B' R' U L2 D B L U2
C #3 F2 U2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 L B2 R2 D2 U R B F U R' B' R'
C #4 B2 R B2 U' R F L2 B R F' L2 F B U2 F
C #5 F U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B L2 F D R U' F L F R2 F R2 B2
C Ex#1 D' L2 F2 U' B2 R2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 L2 D L F R' B' R2
C Ex#2 U2 B R2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 F' R' U' B' U2 F' D L U B2 R2 B
D #1 B2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 F' D2 B2 U2 L B L D L R' D' F'
D #2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D' U2 R2 F' L B' F L U R' D R' B2
D #3 B D B R L2 D' F U R' U L2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 F' R2 L2
D #4 U' F2 D U2 F2 U L2 R' D B2 L' B' R2 F R2 U2 B2 R U2
D #5 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 U2 L2 B L2 D' B' F2 R' U R2 F'
D Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 B2 R' B2 U2 R2 U L D2 B R B2 D2 U' B'
D Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 F' U2 B' L D' R' F U' B2 R' F2 D' U2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 F R' D F L D' F' L' F2 U2 L'
A #2 L2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 D' U2 F2 L2 B2 F U F2 U F R' B D' R2
A #3 L2 B2 L B2 R F2 R2 F2 R' B' D L F L R' D F L D2 U'
A #4 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 U R' U2 F2 D L' R2 F R2 F' U R'
A #5 F2 D R2 U' L2 U' R2 U' F' L' B' R2 D' L2 D U B D B2
A Ex#1 L' D2 F2 D R L' D R2 U2 F U2 R2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 D'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 R D2 R D2 B2 L' D2 B' D F R2 U' B' U' L F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R U R U' F' R2 F U' R U2
A #2 R' F R U2 R' U' F R F' U2 R
A #3 U' R' F U F U2 F2 U' F U2 F
A #4 R U2 F' U' R2 F U' R2 U' F' R
A #5 R U2 R' U R2 F' U2 R U' R' U2
A Ex#1 U R F' R2 U2 R U' R F' U2 F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 R2 U2 F' U' R2 F R2
B #1 U R' F R2 F R F R U' R' U'
B #2 R' F' U' F' U2 F R2 U2 F' R' U'
B #3 R F U' R U R' U' F' U2 F' U2
B #4 R U' R' F2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' R
B #5 R' F' R U' R U2 R2 F' U' R U2
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 F' U2 F U' F U2 F2 U2
B Ex#2 U R2 U' F U' R F R U2 R U'
C #1 F' U' F' R U' R U' R U2 R' U'
C #2 U2 F R U R' F U' F U' R U'
C #3 R U2 R2 U' F' R U2 R' U2 F' R2
C #4 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F R U' R2 F R2
C #5 U' R' F U' R U R' U' F R U'
C Ex#1 U R' U F U' F' R2 F' U R U2
C Ex#2 R' F2 U' R U' R F' R U' R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' L2 D2 L U' L2 D' L U' R2 B R2 D2 U2 B U2 R2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 B U2 F2 Uw2 D R2 Fw2 B' R2 F R' D2 Rw F R' Uw L U' F' Rw2 Fw' U' L2
A #2 B' D' B L' R' D' B' F' R U' B2 R2 F R2 B' U2 B R2 F R2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 U L' D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' D B2 R Fw' F' B L2 Fw L Uw Rw B2 L Uw2 R'
A #3 U2 R2 U' D2 L2 F2 U F2 D2 L D B' L' F U D2 L B U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F2 U2 R' Uw2 U2 L2 D F2 Fw D' B R2 D Fw Rw' U Fw2 L2 Uw L' Fw'
A #4 D F2 B2 L2 B2 U' L D L B' R D2 L2 D F B L2 Rw2 D Rw2 R2 B2 Uw2 U' B2 U' F Rw L F D Rw' Fw2 B D Fw' L Uw Rw2 F Rw
A #5 L2 D L2 F' R' U D' B' D B U' R2 F2 R2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R U L' Uw2 F2 D2 B2 L Fw2 L Fw R' B D' Fw Uw L' D' Rw' L' Uw' D'
A Ex#1 F2 L B2 R' B2 D2 U2 L F2 D' R U2 L' B' D' R2 B2 D' L' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 F U' L2 Fw2 B D L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' B2 F' U2 B Rw Uw L2 Fw' U Rw2 F U
A Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' B2 U2 R2 D B R' B2 L' U' F2 U2 R F D Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 F U' Fw2 F2 Rw2 R2 B' D F Rw B R2 L2 F Rw Fw Rw' Fw' R Fw2 U' L'
B #1 B F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 L' U B2 R F2 L' F' R B2 F Uw2 R Uw2 U Fw2 D' L' U Rw2 R2 L U Fw' D' B' L U' L2 Fw Uw' Rw' F2 Rw2 Fw'
B #2 D2 F R2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U' D' B2 L B' L F2 B2 L' B2 Uw2 B R Fw2 Rw2 R F L F2 B D2 B' L Uw B R F2 Uw U2 Rw U' L F2 Uw' Rw'
B #3 R2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 B2 L2 B' L F2 D B U R' F' D B R U' Fw2 U L Fw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 D2 R' Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 B2 U' B2 Rw' Fw B2 Rw' B2 R B'
B #4 D2 U2 L2 F2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' L D F B2 D2 R D2 U2 L' U Fw2 D' Fw2 B L2 D B' Uw2 B' D2 L2 Uw2 U2 Rw U' B' Uw2 D' Fw' Rw F Uw2 Fw' R' L'
B #5 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F U' D B' R F2 U2 B' U2 L F Uw2 F' R' B F' Rw2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 L' U' F2 Uw B2 F2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 B L2 Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 F' R F' L2 F2 U B' L' B2 D' F2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 B D' Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 B Rw L' Uw2 U2 Rw F R U' Fw L Uw Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 U' L2 D R2 F D' F' U2 B2 L B' D B2 U' F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 U' Rw2 R D Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 L Fw' F' Rw2 D Fw' R2 D2 Rw2 R2 Uw Fw' Rw' Fw2 B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 R2 D R U B L F U L' R B2 F' L2 Fw Uw
A #2 D2 F2 D U' L2 U F2 D' U' L' B' U L' F D' B' R2 B' D R Fw' Uw2
A #3 F' U2 L2 B L2 D2 F D' U' B2 R2 D2 R D L D2 R' F
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' U' B2 R' D F2 R2 D' B' U' B R2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B L2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 R' D B' R2 D' B' F2 D' L R F Rw' Uw
B #1 D2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 B' U2 B L2 B' R' B L F' U L2 R B F Rw' Uw'
B #2 L' B2 R' D2 R U2 R' D2 L2 R' D2 F' U' B2 F2 L2 D2 U' L B2 F Rw'
B #3 U' L2 B2 F2 U B L B' F U2 L2 U2 B R D B U2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 D2 L U2 B2 R' F2 U2 L D L2 D' B' R D2 L2 U F D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 U B2 D' U' R' U B2 F U' R' D' B' R' D Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R2 D2 B F2 L2 D2 F D2 B D U2 F R2 B D' R F' L F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B2 U D' R2 F R2 B2 U D2 L2 B R2 L2 B' L2 F2
A #2 B2 R' D2 B2 U' F R F' D R2 F' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 U D R2
A #3 D B2 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 B L2 D' L F' D' F2 U F' D' F2
A #4 R' U2 F D L' F L F2 L' F2 U' L2 D' L2 B2 D F2 U' B2 R2
A #5 R2 B2 L F2 R F2 R' F2 D2 U B2 F' U L2 B L2 R D2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 F2 U F2 D' R2 U' R D U2 L' B' U2 L' D2 U B' R' D'
A Ex#2 U' B D' F2 L2 D' R2 U2 B2 U' L F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 U
B #1 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L' B F' U' F2 D B L F R2 D
B #2 B2 D R2 D' L2 F2 D2 U2 L D2 L2 F' D B' L' R' D L F'
B #3 L2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 U F2 D' B2 F' U' F D F D R U2 R2
B #4 L2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 D2 R F' U' R2 B R' D' L2 D U2
B #5 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 F' U' F R' U B2 D2 B' R' F U'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 U R2 B2 D' L B' R2 D L R B2 F2 D2 B'
B Ex#2 L D' R F' U2 B' D' R2 F' D L B2 R2 L' U2 B2 R' B2 R F2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R U L' U B U' B' U R' u' l r b'
A #2 L R' L R' L B' R' L' B' R U' u' l
A #3 B U R U R U B R' L' U' L
A #4 L R L' B' L R B' R' L' R' L b'
A #5 R' L' R L' R B' U' R L R' L' u' r'
A Ex#1 B' L' U B R' L U' B U' B' R' u' r b
A Ex#2 R B R' B' U' B U' L B' L U u' r
B #1 B U' B L B R B' U R' L' R u b
B #2 L U' R B' L B' L' R U L B u'
B #3 B U L' U' R L R U L R' L u l' r
B #4 B U B' L R L B U' B' R' B l b
B #5 B' U' B' U L' R' L B' R B' R'
B Ex#1 B' U' B' U' B' R' B' U' B L U' b'
B Ex#2 L' R' U' L U R B R' U' B' U l' b'
C #1 B R' U' L' U' B R U' R' L U' l'
C #2 L' R U' B U L U L' B' R' L' u' r b'
C #3 R B R L' U' B R U L U' L' u l r'
C #4 L' B' U' L' R' U L' U' B R L u'
C #5 L B' U L R' B' L R B' R' B' r b'
C Ex#1 B' U B R' B U' L' R' L' R' B' u l r' b
C Ex#2 L' R B L' U R' U L B' R U u l' r' b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' L R' U L' R U' B' L
A #2 B L U B' R L' B U' L' U' R
A #3 B U B' U R U' B' U L B' L'
A #4 U R U R B R' B' L' B' L' R
A #5 L R B R U B' L B' R B' U'
A Ex#1 U L B' R U B L B U' B' L
A Ex#2 U L R B R' L' R L' B R U
B #1 R L U R U L' B' U R' U' B
B #2 B L U' R B' R' U' R' B' L B'
B #3 R B U B' L B' R' L' U' L B
B #4 R B R' L' B L U' B R' U R'
B #5 B L R' B L B' U L' B' L' U
B Ex#1 B U B' R B' R U L' R' L' U'
B Ex#2 L B L' R' B R U L R' U' L
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U2 B' L2 R2 D2 F2 U L' U R' D B2 D2 U' B2 F' R U2 Rw Uw' U2 R2 U2 B' D2 B' F U2 B2 R' F' D L B' R B2 D B2 R' F' Rw' D2 R' D2 B2 F2 R B2 R' U R2 F' R2 D R' D2 U B' R' U Rw2 R' U2 R' F2 L' R2 B2 L B2 U L2 U B L2 R' U' F' D' B2 R2 Fw Uw D' L2 D R2 U B2 R2 U B2 U2 R' B2 U B2 F U B L R2 F' Rw2 D2 B L2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 D' B R' B' U L' D2 B' D' F' D2 Fw Uw' B2 R2 D2 L' U2 R D2 U2 F2 U2 B' D' L R2 D' B F2 R' F U' B Rw' Uw2 F' R2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' B' R2 U2 B' L' B2 L U' F' U' Rw' Uw2 B' R2 D2 F D2 L2 U2 F U2 L D U2 R2 D' R B2 U F' L2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F' L2 U2 B' R D2 B D F' L B2 D2 B U F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 R' F2 U F R U2 L B2 F' R2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw D' R2 D' U' F2 D' R2 D2 F U2 L F' D' R' F D' B D2 B U Fw' B2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 R2 F2 R' U' F L2 D' B D2 B2 F' U2 R2 Fw U2 L2 B' F' U2 F L2 B R2 U2 R2 D' F2 L' D' U F' L' U2 L' Uw B2 R2 D' F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R D B2 F' U2 R' D' B2 U2 B2 U B2 Uw2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 R' D R B L2 U F' L' F' L B2 Uw' D2 F2 L2 D U2 R2 U B2 U' F2 L2 B L U' L B D' F R' U F' Uw2 B2 R2 B U2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 F' L D L F' R' F' L' B F U' Fw' Uw' D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B D2 F R' D U L' U' R2 D' U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw B2 R' B2 R U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 D' U2 B2 L' B' D R2 D' Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 L D2 L' B2 L2 R2 U2 B' U' R' B' D' U2 L' B' L U2 Fw' Uw U' B2 F2 R2 D F2 D B2 U' B2 U F' D' B L' U R' D' B' D B Rw' Uw B2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 R2 D2 B F' D B' U2 F2 L2 D' B R F2 Rw Uw D' R2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U R F2 U' B2 R B2 D' B R2 D' B' Uw2 B2 L2 U2 L B2 R F2 L F2 U F' R' U F U2 R' B' L2 F Rw2 Uw L2 D L2 F2 D2 U' B2 U R' F R' U B2 U L D U' F' R' U Fw' Uw2 F2 L2 D F2 U F2 D B' F2 U F' D B2 D L F R F2 D' Rw' Uw U' L2 U F2 D' R2 B2 U' B D' B' R D2 F2 U2 B L' R' D' B2 Uw'
Adrianus Leoputra    Indonesia
Adrianus Leoputra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.84   11.36   11.45 10.98 11.65 13.01 10.84
First round 1 8.78   10.10   11.29 10.43 10.65 9.22 8.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.04   3.62   2.46 4.18 7.56 2.04 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 37.40   46.13   37.40 39.88 1:24.56 51.17 47.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:36.00   DNF   DNF 2:36.00 3:05.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.10   15.04   16.54 13.46 13.10 15.12 17.28
Pyraminx Final 20 10.20   13.96   19.94 10.20 15.31 12.85 13.71
Skewb Final 23 13.90   18.94   18.82 26.89 21.74 13.90 16.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Ageng Wicaksono Probo Suwardi    Indonesia
Ageng Wicaksono Probo Suwardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 16.94   18.29   16.94 17.65 20.28 16.95 26.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.02   7.76   10.81 10.52 7.87 4.89 4.02
Ahsan Rama El Ghany    Indonesia
Ahsan Rama El Ghany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.45   27.70   28.29 28.18 27.72 22.45 27.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 7.81   9.21   11.18 8.62 11.33 7.81 7.84
Ahsanul Insan Hamid    Indonesia
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.72   14.19   13.03 14.98 11.72 15.64 14.56
First round 5 12.51   14.16   14.43 16.20 12.51 15.01 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.76   5.41   5.38 10.91 5.44 5.42 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 55.97   1:06.17   1:10.54 1:10.28 55.97 1:06.91 1:01.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 34.96   41.41   NR 34.96 40.77 48.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 28.13   30.56   28.13 30.86 31.97 28.86 35.16
Pyraminx Final 11 8.03   10.57   15.28 9.57 10.34 8.03 11.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/19 49:48     14/19 49:48
Aji Surya Putra    Indonesia
Aji Surya Putra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 14.25   15.08   14.25 14.97 16.91 15.20 15.06
First round 15 14.63   16.22   16.32 15.43 16.90 19.51 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.39   4.09   3.61 3.99 3.39 7.43 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:01.52   1:11.74   1:13.09 1:01.52 1:17.72 1:09.36 1:12.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:32.31   DNF   DNF DNF 5:32.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 46.16     46.16 51.08
Pyraminx Final 7 8.31   9.56   13.86 8.55 8.96 8.31 11.17
Skewb Final 7 7.21   9.69   8.87 10.65 10.57 9.64 7.21
Aldo Feandri    Indonesia
Aldo Feandri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 17.09   18.25   19.52 17.24 17.99 30.59 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 3.68   8.06   7.85 9.89 8.05 3.68 8.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 53.57   59.11   59.63 53.57 1:07.74 1:02.02 55.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:00.88   1:02.98   1:06.30 1:00.88 1:01.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 31.32   37.16   39.44 31.32 DNF 36.77 35.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 37:57     7/8 37:57
Alexander Ferdinand Ariestino    Indonesia
Alexander Ferdinand Ariestino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 19.58   25.10   30.82 19.58 26.74 22.97 25.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 7.55   8.89   9.20 8.86 8.68 7.55 9.13
Skewb Final 15 5.89   12.94   11.69 16.37 13.55 13.58 5.89
Alfan Rivera    Indonesia
Alfan Rivera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 18.55   23.62   23.45 25.58 21.84 18.55 27.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 6.00   7.39   8.86 7.20 6.10 10.70 6.00
Pyraminx Final 10 6.10   10.09   9.18 9.48 13.13 11.61 6.10
Alfonso Hutabarat    Indonesia
Alfonso Hutabarat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 7.08   8.53   9.05 7.94 9.14 7.08 8.60
Pyraminx Final 25 15.43   18.19   21.29 17.35 15.92 15.43 22.12
Amanda Trisha Sugiharto    Indonesia
Amanda Trisha Sugiharto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.28   24.51   26.74 22.43 21.28 33.09 24.35
Andreas Parulian    Indonesia
Andreas Parulian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 12.05   13.48   15.89 12.11 12.43 DNF 12.05
First round 12 11.40   15.45   22.24 13.12 16.01 11.40 17.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.87   5.82   6.75 6.28 4.77 6.41 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 45.05   50.24   50.80 51.48 48.44 45.05 56.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.45   27.29   22.10 33.41 26.37 21.45 34.71
Pyraminx Final 17 8.18   12.90   15.04 10.33 17.38 8.18 13.33
Skewb Final 5 7.87   9.31   9.93 8.05 7.87 14.73 9.95
Andrei Jesse Thompson    Indonesia
Andrei Jesse Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 22.45   30.98   46.32 34.25 22.45 29.07 29.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 7.18   7.80   7.18 8.45 9.17 7.44 7.50
Pyraminx Final 26 13.48   18.62   13.48 13.71 29.39 25.39 16.77
Skewb Final 10 10.38   10.67   10.48 10.38 10.65 12.72 10.89
Bahrul Alam    Indonesia
Bahrul Alam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 14.39   16.88   19.30 14.39 15.37 16.61 18.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 28.67   37.45   36.02 34.31 43.99 28.67 42.03
Bali Catur Pengembara    Indonesia
Bali Catur Pengembara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.12   14.27   13.40 15.87 13.55 12.12 16.40
First round 3 11.32   12.63   11.32 12.55 12.95 12.91 12.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.90   7.44   10.42 7.34 3.90 DNF 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 51.58   1:02.58   51.58 1:05.83 1:03.74 58.16 1:57.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:51.74   DNF   1:51.74 2:09.37 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 19.33   22.37   22.58 21.31 23.23 24.34 19.33
Pyraminx Final 6 6.70   9.04   9.93 7.18 10.01 6.70 10.26
Skewb Final 11 8.02   11.45   12.09 16.31 11.95 10.32 8.02
Calvin Wu    Indonesia
Calvin Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 29.52   36.10   39.92 29.52 38.10 33.65 36.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 8.08   9.98   9.98 8.08 10.45 9.52 18.30
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat    Indonesia
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.94   14.40   15.55 13.45 14.66 15.09 12.94
First round 6 13.52   14.32   16.82 14.61 13.89 13.52 14.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.39   6.13   4.53 8.71 7.90 5.96 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 55.19   56.43   1:00.13 55.19 57.49 55.26 56.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.26   DNF   2:07.26 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 19.19   20.58   20.55 22.01 20.80 19.19 20.39
Skewb Final 3 5.43   8.01   9.96 8.06 7.12 5.43 8.85
Christoffer Chevayo Barata    Indonesia
Christoffer Chevayo Barata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 33.03   48.39   57.63 54.48 45.24 45.44 33.03
Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma    Indonesia
Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.44   7.05   8.99 6.12 6.04 10.83 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 53.04   1:00.84   1:06.82 53.04 1:04.22 1:01.47 56.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.64   DNF   DNF 48.64 49.92
Pyraminx Final 16 9.98   12.43   28.71 12.14 9.98 10.76 14.40
Skewb Final 21 11.57   16.01   11.57 23.49 14.00 17.42 16.62
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto    Indonesia
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 11.01   12.68   12.83 12.31 12.90 11.01 13.02
First round 8 13.68   14.80   15.23 16.68 15.08 13.68 14.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.73   5.21   3.88 1.73 6.73 5.03 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.00   53.80   54.53 37.00 55.28 51.58 58.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 16.90   20.26   16.90 22.40 20.54 18.70 21.54
Pyraminx Final 3 4.18   6.40   6.40 6.40 6.41 6.69 4.18
Skewb Final 16 7.20   14.01   15.18 13.46 19.45 7.20 13.40
Farrel Gunharie    Indonesia
Farrel Gunharie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 44.81   49.92   50.09 52.35 44.81 1:20.15 47.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 14.28   20.30   17.09 14.28 24.52 29.92 19.30
Pyraminx Final 23 11.77   17.18   18.60 23.03 11.77 13.50 19.45
Skewb Final 24 19.86   21.82   22.77 DNF 19.86 22.46 20.24
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja    Indonesia
Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 33.99   37.74   39.52 33.99 35.03 38.68 43.36
Pyraminx Final 15 10.73   12.29   11.43 10.73 14.55 10.90 15.58
Skewb Final 12 9.12   11.97   17.17 12.59 12.40 10.91 9.12
Habrizi Putra Deas    Indonesia
Habrizi Putra Deas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 16.05   16.49   16.42 16.05 23.97 16.37 16.67
First round 13 12.06   16.06   17.33 15.40 12.06 15.45 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.67   6.85   7.56 6.87 7.10 5.67 6.58
Pyraminx Final 12 5.53   10.88   11.46 14.06 10.56 5.53 10.62
Ibrahim Arfan Nurfahmi    Indonesia
Ibrahim Arfan Nurfahmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 43.58   52.71   1:02.35 47.14 48.64 1:42.38 43.58
Ikhwan Fakhrudin    Indonesia
Ikhwan Fakhrudin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 15.29   17.55   23.48 19.48 17.77 15.41 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.99   6.93   7.86 5.91 18.78 7.02 4.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:58.86   DNF   DNF 2:58.86 3:47.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 31.17   35.06   38.05 32.21 45.17 31.17 34.93
James Lim    Indonesia
James Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 7.03   10.89   DNF 10.45 14.80 7.42 7.03
Pyraminx Final 24 7.38   17.27   14.14 25.42 DNF 7.38 12.26
Skewb Final 14 11.38   12.48   13.11 11.84 12.48 18.37 11.38
Jeremy Anthony    Indonesia
Jeremy Anthony
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 22.12   25.13   25.35 22.12 27.01 33.12 23.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 8.53   9.56   8.53 10.26 8.61 9.81 11.41
Skewb Final 18 9.76   14.98   9.76 12.29 14.71 23.57 17.94
Jesslyn Valerie    Indonesia
Jesslyn Valerie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.59   31.70   33.54 31.65 18.59 39.29 29.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 10.39   14.01   16.08 17.64 12.59 10.39 13.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 1:03.94     1:30.25 1:03.94
Josua Jansen    Indonesia
Josua Jansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 15.74   18.04   17.16 18.47 15.74 18.49 24.25
First round 9 12.54   15.16   16.85 16.57 12.54 15.18 13.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.58   6.34   7.08 4.58 7.08 4.87 8.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 59.59   1:13.58   1:18.59 59.59 1:05.42 1:16.72 1:19.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 35.21   37.57   39.28 40.17 35.21 36.28 37.14
Skewb Final 8 8.45   10.41   9.53 11.03 8.45 12.87 10.67
Jovan Dinata Jahja    Indonesia
Jovan Dinata Jahja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.20   24.80   30.62 24.37 23.38 20.20 26.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 6.95   8.45   11.52 7.35 10.41 6.95 7.59
Skewb Final 19 9.98   15.56   17.96 9.98 17.13 11.87 17.69
Kevas Nathanael Mekel    Indonesia
Kevas Nathanael Mekel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 41.54   43.52   41.54 41.65 42.79 48.48 46.11
Marco Candra    Indonesia
Marco Candra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 29.59   35.48   40.31 34.25 37.93 34.25 29.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 11.75   13.31   11.75 13.46 18.83 13.01 13.47
Maria Oey    Indonesia
Maria Oey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.99   26.13   27.80 22.11 19.99 31.03 28.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 5.53   8.53   9.06 16.55 7.08 9.45 5.53
Pyraminx Final 28 11.96   23.29   11.96 25.03 DNF 22.28 22.55
Skewb Final 25 14.64   30.09   53.62 19.32 14.64 41.03 29.91
Matthew Sugiarto    Indonesia
Matthew Sugiarto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.18   23.04   25.85 23.48 23.09 22.18 22.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.46   7.14   DNF 5.46 6.28 6.00 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:36.58     1:47.06 1:36.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 1:10.31     1:10.31 1:14.09
Pyraminx Final 14 8.82   11.46   8.82 14.48 9.40 10.87 14.10
Skewb Final 13 8.93   12.35   19.55 11.96 12.70 8.93 12.38
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari    Indonesia
Muhammad Daffa Alghifari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.64   23.73   22.54 18.64 22.55 26.09 31.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 8.92   DNF   9.85 8.98 DNF DNF 8.92
Muhammad Fahri Rahman    Indonesia
Muhammad Fahri Rahman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 14.05   14.36   14.15 14.33 14.05 17.70 14.61
First round 7 12.64   14.46   14.64 15.53 12.64 13.40 15.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.05   5.02   5.82 6.16 4.05 4.78 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 48.62   53.95   1:08.97 55.60 48.62 51.15 55.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 24.10   29.42   26.95 24.10 44.37 28.63 32.67
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06   5.96   5.10 7.43 8.97 5.36 4.06
Skewb Final 1 3.55   4.55   4.93 3.55 4.11 4.61 6.23
Muhammad Oka    Indonesia
Muhammad Oka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 25.57   30.76   31.64 30.45 30.20 33.94 25.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 8.71   11.86   13.21 13.93 8.71 9.15 13.23
Pyraminx Final 5 5.98   8.61   6.71 12.14 13.83 5.98 6.98
Skewb Final 17 10.04   14.06   17.34 11.43 10.04 20.93 13.41
Muhammad Rafan Fayzan    Indonesia
Muhammad Rafan Fayzan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 27.50   32.27   30.30 27.50 33.56 32.94 37.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 6.27   10.80   14.90 10.35 6.27 11.87 10.17
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi    Indonesia
Muhammad Yunan Fahmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.09   15.98   14.31 15.96 20.11 14.09 17.68
First round 11 14.53   15.44   16.42 15.76 14.54 16.02 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.38   5.54   5.93 7.50 4.98 4.38 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 44.91   56.04   55.35 54.62 44.91 58.16 59.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:14.83   DNF   DNF 3:14.83 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 25.56   27.22   25.56 26.24 29.38 38.13 26.03
Pyraminx Final 4 6.32   7.66   8.63 7.06 8.56 6.32 7.37
Skewb Final 2 5.39   5.81   6.04 5.75 9.53 5.64 5.39
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Naufal Shidqi    Indonesia
Naufal Shidqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 11.25   12.25   11.25 13.46 11.59 11.71 14.62
First round 2 8.31   10.45   11.50 10.50 9.35 11.55 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.18   4.83   4.43 3.18 3.99 6.06 7.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 45.54   51.38   45.54 52.96 47.88 53.84 53.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:34.13   DNF   DNF 2:34.13 3:02.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.96   22.70   24.37 22.41 23.99 18.96 21.70
Pyraminx Final 8 3.28   9.71   8.43 9.67 11.02 DNF 3.28
Skewb Final 4 7.88   9.26   8.26 8.27 11.26 7.88 12.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 23:36     3/3 23:36
Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono    Indonesia
Naufaldy Bambang Wicaksono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 18.03   20.17   22.28 33.04 18.79 19.45 18.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:33.04     1:41.55 1:33.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 1:24.82     1:32.20 1:24.82
Nicholas Pukarta    Indonesia
Nicholas Pukarta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 15.02   16.86   17.43 20.84 16.60 16.56 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 6.99   8.95   6.99 7.60 DNF 10.69 8.55
Nurfadilah    Indonesia
Nurfadilah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 18.23   19.40   18.95 18.23 20.52 21.86 18.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.74   5.52   6.16 4.74 5.60 5.34 5.63
Pyraminx Final 18 6.42   13.15   14.06 11.53 18.88 13.86 6.42
Ocean Widjaja    Indonesia
Ocean Widjaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 20.21   23.04   20.84 26.73 21.55 30.37 20.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.50   8.38   8.66 8.72 7.77 5.50 11.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:54.05     2:15.90 1:54.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 1:01.24     1:04.88 1:01.24
Pyraminx Final 19 7.49   13.73   15.25 17.02 23.00 8.91 7.49
Peri Wijaya    Indonesia
Peri Wijaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 14.91   17.15   15.95 16.83 18.66 14.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.62   5.96   5.98 6.09 5.62 5.80 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:12.62   1:22.07   1:26.08 1:12.62 1:21.60 1:18.53 1:57.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 25.99   27.31   27.41 25.99 26.57 27.95 35.87
Pyraminx Final 22 11.81   15.24   13.73 11.81 15.95 18.04 16.04
Skewb Final 22 11.04   16.92   21.90 11.04 14.08 18.93 17.76
Prayoga Pratama Liong    Indonesia
Prayoga Pratama Liong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.67   31.91   38.96 DNF 28.95 27.82 23.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 5.77   8.71   11.43 5.77 7.72 6.97 12.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:53.39     2:18.04 1:53.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 1:22.47     1:40.89 1:22.47
Pyraminx Final 27 11.40   19.02   22.77 16.11 19.76 11.40 21.18
Skewb Final 20 9.95   15.81   20.16 14.09 16.29 17.05 9.95
Putra Raditya Kuncoro    Indonesia
Putra Raditya Kuncoro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 22.27   25.27   22.27 40.66 26.38 27.02 22.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.31   6.96   5.89 4.31 7.93 7.06 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:48.15     2:15.43 1:48.15
Pyraminx Final 9 7.33   9.88   9.90 9.54 10.21 7.33 11.09
Skewb Final 6 8.69   9.37   9.35 8.69 9.21 9.56 13.13
Raden Rafhael Wibowo Ismail    Indonesia
Raden Rafhael Wibowo Ismail
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.86   28.28   31.46 33.02 30.56 17.86 22.82
Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim    Indonesia
Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.17   14.49   13.13 13.74 12.17 16.61 17.69
First round 10 12.68   15.38   17.16 15.34 15.20 12.68 15.59
Rama Temmink    Netherlands
Rama Temmink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.80   12.92   12.51 13.82 12.42 11.80 13.94
First round 4 11.09   12.66   12.23 13.31 12.45 11.09 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.50   7.76   6.50 8.03 7.61 DNF 7.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:11.33   1:18.13   1:25.42 1:11.33 1:13.44 1:15.53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.18   20.50   19.56 19.59 24.50 16.18 22.36
Rifko Favian    Indonesia
Rifko Favian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.48   15.83   14.71 18.94 16.30 16.47 14.48
First round 14 14.40   16.22   14.40 16.27 14.46 17.93 18.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.45   4.76   5.33 2.45 4.42 5.13 4.74
Pyraminx Final 1 3.15   4.02   4.17 4.47 8.51 3.15 3.43
Salamun Norman Austin    Indonesia
Salamun Norman Austin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 15.56   17.60   15.56 21.46 18.38 16.87 17.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 7.19   7.89   10.10 8.48 7.94 7.19 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:25.27     1:25.27 1:59.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 29.81   39.23   41.11 37.24 DNF 39.35 29.81
Pyraminx Final 21 10.64   14.90   10.64 15.54 12.20 16.95 28.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Sera Dalton    Indonesia
Sera Dalton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 19.65   21.82   21.54 22.28 29.34 19.65 21.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.91   6.78   12.61 7.98 5.32 4.91 7.05
Pyraminx Final 13 9.03   11.05   9.52 12.99 19.78 10.64 9.03
Shauqie Syahrisy    Indonesia
Shauqie Syahrisy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 14.22   18.96   38.35 23.13 19.22 14.22 14.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.25   5.59   15.48 5.25 5.52 5.70 5.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 52.95     52.95 59.18
Skewb Final 9 8.33   10.42   8.73 9.36 13.16 13.26 8.33
Tiffany Johanes    Indonesia
Tiffany Johanes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.17   21.38   19.45 DNF 22.75 21.93 17.17
Wilson Sunarto    Indonesia
Wilson Sunarto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.59   28.80   31.75 36.14 24.76 29.88 21.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 12.47   30.75   42.32 20.16 42.53 29.77 12.47