Big 'n Blind 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-10  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong Big 'n Blind 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 31.05  Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.88  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 33.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Kailong Li (李开隆) 59.09  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:02.87  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:03.40
 6x6x6 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:44.82  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:47.62  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:52.06
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:32.44  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:33.40  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:51.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.65  Xin Shi (石欣) 29.32  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 42.86
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:09.70  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 5:52.49  Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7:45.80
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15:57.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42  Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.43   31.61    China 35.55 33.32 32.67 28.84 28.43
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.18   34.95    Hong Kong 36.73 36.80 31.18 32.95 35.18
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30.37   35.01    Hong Kong 34.82 35.12 30.37 44.57 35.08
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 31.88   35.25    Hong Kong 38.35 35.87 31.88 36.94 32.93
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 34.58   37.01    China 34.58 36.00 36.15 38.88 49.22
6 Kai Su (苏锴) 34.73   37.30    China 37.70 34.73 45.16 35.23 38.97
7 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 32.08   37.48    China 36.44 43.38 41.14 34.86 32.08
8 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 32.59   39.39    China 39.62 53.72 32.59 37.16 41.38
9 Feng Luo (骆枫) 37.38   39.77    China 37.57 37.38 51.98 41.66 40.09
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38.07   39.90    Hong Kong 40.83 41.15 38.25 38.07 40.62
11 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 38.40   39.97    China 40.85 38.40 40.53 42.21 38.52
12 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 38.49   40.30    China 42.14 38.49 39.59 41.46 39.84
13 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 37.11   40.32    China 42.16 39.97 37.11 43.35 38.83
14 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 34.21   41.32    China 34.21 36.93 43.60 43.43 45.41
15 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 38.39   41.34    China 42.57 38.39 42.12 39.32 50.64
16 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 39.05   41.46    China 41.76 42.70 41.50 41.11 39.05
17 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 34.17   42.31    China 42.48 42.77 34.17 44.30 41.68
18 Mo Ji (季默) 36.83   43.45    China 43.06 1:23.35 42.80 36.83 44.48
19 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 40.37   43.57    China 44.78 43.54 40.37 42.38 56.47
20 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 38.76   43.73    Hong Kong 44.62 43.20 43.70 44.30 38.76
21 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 43.70   45.12    China 46.74 44.35 54.14 43.70 44.27
22 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 43.11   45.37    China 43.11 47.95 44.78 52.08 43.39
23 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 41.93   46.14    China 44.81 45.25 59.77 41.93 48.37
24 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 43.95   46.46    China 47.75 47.47 43.95 44.15 47.85
25 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 42.00   47.08    China 48.86 44.51 52.93 42.00 47.88
26 Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 43.51   47.35    China 47.06 50.85 43.51 49.44 45.55
27 Ying Lin (林颖) 40.06   47.64    China 42.95 49.80 40.06 1:01.87 50.16
28 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 40.36   47.72    China 54.18 45.37 46.36 51.42 40.36
29 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 41.03   48.07    China 55.66 41.03 46.92 49.64 47.64
30 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 44.39   49.87    China 44.39 48.82 51.49 DNF 49.29
31 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 45.94   50.35    China 48.48 56.14 54.24 48.32 45.94
32 Hao Wang (王浩) 41.96   50.61    China 53.52 53.64 41.96 1:03.85 44.66
33 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 43.50   52.38    Hong Kong 52.96 53.96 50.23 54.38 43.50
34 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 49.76   53.53    China 57.63 49.76 56.91 53.84 49.83
35 Yi Yang (杨易) 49.53   53.97    China 49.64 59.28 49.53 56.94 55.33
36 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 46.89   54.57    China 54.72 49.37 1:00.62 46.89 59.63
37 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 51.49   58.07    China 51.49 1:01.59 55.47 DNF 57.15
38 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 53.00   58.08    China 59.55 1:00.95 59.58 53.00 55.10
39 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 47.13   59.54    China 47.13 1:12.07 56.89 1:03.36 58.36
40 Siming Li (李斯铭) 55.52   1:00.77    China 57.39 1:06.53 58.40 1:11.88 55.52
41 Liyan He (何丽艳) 57.59   1:01.85    China 59.94 1:02.78 1:02.83 1:08.87 57.59
42 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 54.05   1:02.58    China 54.05 54.94 58.61 1:21.45 1:14.20
43 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 56.85   1:03.45    China 58.05 1:10.88 1:03.49 56.85 1:08.81
44 Honghan Li (李泓汉) 50.90   1:04.06    China 1:06.14 50.90 1:03.16 1:07.65 1:02.89
45 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 50.86   1:04.94    China 1:09.48 1:01.67 50.86 DNF 1:03.67
46 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 58.41   1:09.49    China 1:15.28 58.41 1:11.25 1:07.26 1:09.95
47 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 56.58   1:10.24    China 56.58 1:13.50 1:13.40 1:03.82 1:21.39
48 Weijun Chen (陈炜俊) 1:02.69   1:12.62    China 1:07.60 1:02.69 1:03.41 DNF 1:26.85
49 Mingshun Guan (关明顺) 1:09.14   1:14.92    China 1:10.73 1:13.94 1:20.10 1:09.14 1:24.30
50 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 1:10.86   1:17.91    China 1:18.12 DNF 1:14.31 1:21.29 1:10.86
51 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:05.76   1:18.05    China 1:11.00 1:05.76 1:26.10 1:17.06 1:27.16
52 Gong Chen (陈功) 1:00.06   1:19.61    China DNF 1:10.55 1:00.06 1:20.78 1:27.51
53 Binghan Li (李秉翰) 1:02.58   1:19.71    China 1:24.37 1:28.04 1:02.58 1:07.56 1:27.21
54 Jianbo Lin (林剑波) 1:08.89   DNF    China 1:23.47 1:27.18 DNF DNF 1:08.89
55 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:17.48   DNF    China 1:23.85 1:17.48 1:23.07 DNF DNF
56 Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
56 Junxi Chen (陈俊熙) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
56 Yiqing Hu (胡毅青) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
56 Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 28.25   31.05    Hong Kong 29.59 28.25 29.59 34.27 33.96
2 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.81   32.88    China 29.81 32.81 34.19 31.64 35.85
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.16   33.87    Hong Kong 34.74 33.00 39.79 31.16 33.87
4 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 33.53   37.44    China 34.66 33.53 37.18 40.47 41.36
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 31.06   38.20    China 45.37 31.06 35.47 33.75 51.17
6 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 34.11   38.21    China 40.63 39.54 38.18 34.11 36.90
7 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 35.18   38.95    China 36.71 DNF 35.18 44.06 36.07
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 32.30   39.12    Hong Kong 45.85 36.86 51.61 34.64 32.30
9 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 34.79   39.35    Hong Kong 34.79 38.98 41.67 45.20 37.40
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 34.42   40.47    China 43.89 36.57 34.42 41.29 43.55
11 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 33.32   43.16    China 45.01 33.32 47.33 48.63 37.14
12 Feng Luo (骆枫) 38.60   45.13    China 49.93 39.35 38.60 46.10 56.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.90   1:00.66    Hong Kong 58.05 1:04.66 55.90 1:05.24 59.26
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 59.57   1:02.86    Hong Kong 1:05.31 1:15.84 1:02.65 59.57 1:00.62
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 59.43   1:04.28    China 1:09.78 59.43 1:05.35 1:01.49 1:06.00
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:01.38   1:04.44    China 1:01.38 1:03.10 1:04.42 1:07.21 1:05.80
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:05.29   1:06.76    Hong Kong 1:09.10 1:05.29 1:06.69 1:05.78 1:07.81
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.45   1:06.84    China 1:02.45 1:14.00 1:05.45 1:06.75 1:08.32
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:03.93   1:07.79    China 1:11.16 1:10.41 1:05.62 1:03.93 1:07.35
8 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.05   1:10.70    China 1:13.35 1:04.05 1:10.14 1:12.33 1:09.63
9 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:08.45   1:12.97    China 1:12.82 1:12.05 1:08.45 1:21.99 1:14.05
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:15.49   1:18.13    Hong Kong 1:16.26 1:30.21 1:15.49 1:16.43 1:21.71
11 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:14.08   1:18.30    China 1:22.25 1:19.57 1:14.08 1:21.04 1:14.29
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:11.58   1:18.60    Hong Kong 1:21.78 1:20.54 1:32.94 1:11.58 1:13.47
13 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:18.47   1:19.66    China 1:19.89 1:19.84 1:18.47 1:19.26 1:21.11
14 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:13.66   1:21.26    China 1:27.75 1:24.01 1:13.66 1:21.07 1:18.69
15 Ying Lin (林颖) 1:13.64   1:21.49    China 1:13.64 1:21.76 1:23.27 1:19.44 1:39.26
16 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:19.45   1:22.57    China 1:22.52 1:19.45 1:20.99 1:24.21 1:39.21
17 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 1:15.21   1:24.16    China 1:27.51 1:31.57 1:23.48 1:15.21 1:21.50
18 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:21.34   1:24.16    China 1:25.89 1:24.82 1:22.53 1:25.12 1:21.34
19 Feng Luo (骆枫) 1:06.75   1:24.75    China 1:23.71 1:25.63 1:24.92 1:32.80 1:06.75
20 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:13.39   1:24.91    China 1:33.67 1:28.22 1:13.39 1:23.83 1:22.69
21 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:22.87   1:27.50    China 1:22.87 1:29.61 1:28.31 1:37.19 1:24.58
22 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:20.35   1:28.04    China 1:39.15 1:20.79 1:20.35 1:33.77 1:29.56
23 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:18.05   1:29.52    China 1:18.05 1:58.53 1:35.87 1:20.31 1:32.38
24 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:26.63   1:31.28    China 1:41.61 1:27.90 1:34.86 1:31.09 1:26.63
25 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:26.01   1:32.46    Hong Kong 1:35.33 1:26.01 1:47.08 1:28.37 1:33.69
26 Mo Ji (季默) 1:27.93   1:32.53    China 1:27.93 1:28.91 1:39.12 1:42.00 1:29.56
27 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:25.91   1:34.09    China 1:38.35 1:25.91 1:38.55 1:31.21 1:32.71
28 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:28.74   1:36.41    China 1:33.19 1:35.68 1:28.74 1:40.36 1:46.87
29 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:27.50   1:36.68    China 1:38.42 1:30.26 1:27.50 1:41.35 1:49.77
30 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:25.77   1:37.02    China 1:25.77 1:33.31 1:45.79 1:31.96 1:50.41
31 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 1:28.64   1:37.09    China 1:53.07 1:28.64 1:35.52 1:34.41 1:41.33
32 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 1:31.30   1:37.42    China 1:41.95 1:31.35 1:38.95 1:31.30 DNF
33 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:29.28   1:39.70    China 1:34.09 1:29.28 1:45.15 1:39.86 1:46.05
34 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:32.70   1:40.58    China 1:39.94 1:38.58 1:54.92 1:43.23 1:32.70
35 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 1:30.94   1:41.86    China 1:41.05 1:30.94 1:42.36 1:42.18 1:45.29
36 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:34.53   1:45.31    China 1:52.59 1:39.33 1:52.13 1:44.48 1:34.53
37 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 1:36.53   1:47.05    China 1:36.53 1:38.35 1:45.11 1:57.68 1:58.03
38 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 1:35.79   1:49.66    China 2:03.77 1:45.43 1:55.00 1:35.79 1:48.55
39 Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 1:44.76   1:50.89    China 1:57.42 1:48.13 2:09.37 1:44.76 1:47.11
40 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:44.52   1:52.11    China 1:46.13 1:44.52 1:55.11 2:00.45 1:55.08
41 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:46.61   1:58.20    China 2:02.91 1:46.61 2:01.32 1:57.84 1:55.44
42 Honghan Li (李泓汉) 1:50.06   2:03.35    China 1:50.06 1:57.61 2:10.73 2:01.70 2:21.09
43 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 2:04.23      China 2:04.23 2:06.90
44 Siming Li (李斯铭) 2:06.85      China 2:06.85 DNF
45 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 2:09.15      China 2:09.15 2:25.59
46 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 2:24.94      China 2:24.94 DNF
47 Binghan Li (李秉翰) 2:29.79      China 2:29.79 DNF
48 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Junxi Chen (陈俊熙) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kailong Li (李开隆) 53.93   59.09    China 1:01.42 57.23 1:01.57 53.93 58.63
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:00.12   1:02.87    Hong Kong 1:00.20 1:00.12 DNF 1:06.65 1:01.77
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:01.43   1:03.40    Hong Kong 1:03.34 1:12.32 1:01.43 1:02.06 1:04.80
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 58.69   1:05.21    China 1:07.84 58.69 1:02.78 1:07.00 1:05.85
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:05.50   1:06.86    China 1:18.96 1:05.50 1:06.84 1:06.62 1:07.12
6 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:02.07   1:07.41    Hong Kong 1:04.59 1:12.81 1:10.80 1:06.83 1:02.07
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:04.12   1:08.06    China 1:11.92 1:07.47 1:04.78 1:04.12 1:16.66
8 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:11.06   1:12.38    China 1:12.78 1:14.18 1:11.53 1:11.06 1:12.83
9 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:12.37   1:19.02    China 1:12.37 1:20.09 1:16.33 1:21.14 1:20.65
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:36.79   AsR 1:46.57    Hong Kong 1:36.79 1:47.49 1:55.43
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:47.57   1:53.87    China 1:54.87 1:47.57 1:59.17
3 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.11   1:54.13    China 1:57.96 1:49.11 1:55.31
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:56.96   1:57.93    China 1:57.09 1:59.75 1:56.96
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:53.61   2:05.94    Hong Kong 2:22.44 2:01.77 1:53.61
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.38   2:06.46    China 2:11.16 2:04.84 2:03.38
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:53.87   2:06.63    Hong Kong 1:53.87 2:02.17 2:23.86
8 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:08.25   2:14.26    China 2:16.92 2:08.25 2:17.61
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:24.62   2:26.61    Hong Kong 2:30.00 2:24.62 2:25.21
10 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:33.12   2:36.72    China 2:33.12 2:39.19 2:37.85
11 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:22.50   2:38.94    China 2:22.50 2:41.02 2:53.30
12 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:38.41   2:43.74    Hong Kong 2:41.27 2:38.41 2:51.54
13 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 2:35.30   2:44.55    China 2:51.30 2:35.30 2:47.06
14 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:34.84   2:44.86    Hong Kong 3:03.34 2:36.40 2:34.84
15 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:38.32   2:45.30    China 2:47.47 2:38.32 2:50.12
16 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:44.65   2:53.35    China 3:05.24 2:44.65 2:50.15
17 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:46.45   2:53.53    China 2:59.91 2:46.45 2:54.22
18 Mo Ji (季默) 2:44.82   2:54.96    China 2:50.74 2:44.82 3:09.33
19 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:42.60   2:57.33    China 3:09.29 3:00.10 2:42.60
20 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 2:55.95   2:59.33    China 2:59.97 2:55.95 3:02.08
21 Feng Luo (骆枫) 2:53.19   2:59.51    China 2:56.58 2:53.19 3:08.75
22 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:43.84   3:00.19    China 3:15.93 2:43.84 3:00.80
23 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2:58.01   3:00.33    China 2:58.01 3:01.01 3:01.97
24 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:49.05   3:01.11    China 3:13.33 3:00.95 2:49.05
25 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 2:55.67   3:04.16    China 3:01.62 3:15.20 2:55.67
26 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:48.60   3:04.75    China 2:48.60 2:57.97 3:27.69
27 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2:51.74   3:08.85    China 3:22.10 2:51.74 3:12.72
28 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:01.82   3:11.97    China 3:25.17 3:01.82 3:08.93
29 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3:07.22   3:17.21    China 3:07.22 3:25.49 3:18.91
30 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:21.65   3:36.56    China 3:21.65 3:57.14 3:30.89
31 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:33.33      China 3:33.33
32 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:38.13      China 3:38.13
33 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3:48.40      China 3:48.40
34 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 3:55.67      China 3:55.67
35 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.48   1:44.82    Hong Kong 1:42.48 1:46.20 1:45.79
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:44.09   1:47.62   NR  China 1:54.06 1:44.09 1:44.71
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:47.82   1:52.06    Hong Kong 1:48.11 1:47.82 2:00.25
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:49.76   1:52.14    China 1:49.76 1:50.04 1:56.62
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:50.37   1:58.10    China 1:59.67 1:50.37 2:04.27
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:56.83   1:59.67    China 1:57.08 2:05.11 1:56.83
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:02.58   2:12.00    China 2:14.43 2:02.58 2:18.98
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:00.15   2:13.76    Hong Kong 2:06.91 2:34.23 2:00.15
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.40   2:33.97    China 2:32.79 2:49.73 2:19.40
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:31.29   2:37.02    Hong Kong 2:36.36 2:31.29 2:43.41
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:41.16   2:49.08    Hong Kong 2:41.16 2:53.96 2:52.11
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:49.91   2:54.52    China 2:49.91 2:52.95 3:00.69
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:53.81   2:57.66    Hong Kong 3:05.17 2:53.81 2:54.01
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:48.96   3:02.82    China 3:02.02 3:17.48 2:48.96
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:56.49   3:14.45    China 3:33.12 3:13.74 2:56.49
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:02.07   3:17.00    Hong Kong 3:18.54 3:30.38 3:02.07
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:33.69   3:41.30    China 3:41.00 3:33.69 3:49.21
10 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:37.34   3:46.44    China 3:54.08 3:37.34 3:47.89
11 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:47.97   3:52.72    Hong Kong 3:59.70 3:47.97 3:50.48
12 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:47.64   3:53.33    China 3:47.64 3:57.83 3:54.52
13 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:33.51   4:02.02    Hong Kong 4:33.61 3:58.93 3:33.51
14 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 4:03.10   4:03.89    China 4:04.52 4:04.06 4:03.10
15 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:54.03   4:04.53    China 4:15.73 4:03.83 3:54.03
16 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:48.46   4:05.53    China 3:48.46 4:38.13 3:50.00
17 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:57.56   4:05.81    China 4:10.68 4:09.20 3:57.56
18 Mo Ji (季默) 4:12.58   4:21.73    China 4:25.42 4:12.58 4:27.20
19 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 4:07.90   4:22.18    China 4:07.90 4:10.63 4:48.00
20 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 4:12.06   4:23.02    China 4:44.00 4:13.00 4:12.06
21 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:21.31   4:29.09    China 4:21.31 4:26.92 4:39.04
22 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 4:21.87   4:33.09    China 4:38.41 4:39.00 4:21.87
23 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 4:21.67   4:34.42    China 4:21.67 4:58.27 4:23.31
24 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:31.32   DNF    China 2:49.46 2:31.32 DNF
25 Jun Fei (费俊) 5:07.97      China 5:07.97
26 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5:09.76      China 5:09.76
27 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 5:16.45      China 5:16.45
28 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 5:18.87      China 5:18.87
29 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 5:41.41      China 5:41.41
30 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) DNF      China DNF
30 Feng Luo (骆枫) DNF      China DNF
30 Hao Wang (王浩) DNF      China DNF
30 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.21   NR 2:32.44    China 2:18.21 2:45.51 2:33.59
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.38   2:33.40    Hong Kong 2:23.38 2:41.43 2:35.40
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:44.25   2:51.72    China 2:59.53 2:51.39 2:44.25
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:54.75   2:56.15    China 2:57.66 2:56.04 2:54.75
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:50.37   2:58.68    Hong Kong 3:08.75 2:56.92 2:50.37
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:57.33   3:03.28    Hong Kong 3:02.38 2:57.33 3:10.13
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:51.23   3:08.18    China 3:27.77 3:05.53 2:51.23
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:17.83   3:23.48    Hong Kong 3:33.18 3:19.42 3:17.83
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.00   DNF    China 30.04 DNF 25.00
2 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 32.11   DNF    China DNF DNF 32.11
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 36.64   DNF    China 36.64 DNF DNF
4 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 40.46   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 40.46 DNF
5 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 52.50   DNF    China 1:06.13 DNF 52.50
6 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:17.62   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:17.62
7 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:28.52   1:33.55    China 1:37.97 1:34.15 1:28.52
8 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:37.00   1:39.75    China 1:43.93 1:38.31 1:37.00
9 Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:44.48   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:44.48
10 Mo Ji (季默) 1:48.27   2:00.96    China 1:48.27 2:12.18 2:02.42
11 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:49.26   DNF    China DNF 1:49.26 DNF
12 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2:13.68   2:53.11    China 2:13.68 2:34.11 3:51.55
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:54.89   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 2:54.89 DNF
14 Yi Yang (杨易) 3:09.40   DNF    China 3:09.40 DNF DNF
15 Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) 3:32.99   3:47.92    China 3:32.99 4:01.42 3:49.35
16 Gong Chen (陈功) 4:46.64   DNF    China 4:46.64 DNF DNF
17 Jiayi Li (李嘉忆) 5:27.16   DNF    China 5:27.16 5:41.02 DNF
18 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
18 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
18 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
18 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Mingshun Guan (关明顺) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
18 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Yihong Lu (卢毅泓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
18 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Hui Cheng (程卉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
18 Weijun Chen (陈炜俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.65   DNF    China 26.93 DNF 22.65
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 29.32   32.76    China 29.32 38.32 30.64
3 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 42.86   47.67   NR  Hong Kong 47.31 42.86 52.85
4 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 48.02   DNF    China 1:11.56 DNF 48.02
5 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 55.43   DNF    China DNF 1:28.62 55.43
6 Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:07.02   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:07.02
7 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:26.08   1:43.86    China 2:05.96 1:26.08 1:39.54
8 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:28.74   DNF    China 1:59.27 DNF 1:28.74
9 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:38.91   DNF    China 1:38.91 DNF 1:50.17
10 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2:36.40   DNF    China DNF 2:36.40 DNF
11 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
11 Mo Ji (季默) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:09.70   NR    Hong Kong 3:09.70 DNF DNF
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 5:52.49      China DNF 5:52.49 DNF
3 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7:45.80      China 7:45.80 8:06.39 8:40.23
4 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 10:50.00      China DNF DNF 10:50.00
5 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 13:35.00      China DNF 13:35.00 DNF
6 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00      China DNF DNF 14:50.00
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 20:46.00      Hong Kong DNF 20:46.00 DNS
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) DNF      China DNF DNS DNS
8 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Bo Huang (黄镈) DNF      China DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:57.70      China DNF DNF 4:57.70
2 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 8:21.44   NR    Hong Kong 8:21.44 DNF DNF
3 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 15:57.00      China DNF 20:07.00 15:57.00
4 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNS DNS
4 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
4 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) DNF      China DNF DNS DNS
4 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
4 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42      China 36/39 55:42 30/36 58:17
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00      China 22/25 56:00 20/26 1:00:00
3 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47      China 14/14 58:47 12/15 1:00:00
4 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/18 1:00:00      China 15/18 1:00:00 12/15 52:15
5 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 12/15 53:04      China 12/15 53:04 8/14 52:42
6 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 4/4 7:06   NR    Hong Kong 4/4 7:06 DNF
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4/4 24:05      Hong Kong 4/4 24:05 DNF
8 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 3/3 17:27      China 3/3 17:27 DNS
9 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 2/2 6:26      China 2/2 6:26 DNF
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3/4 11:33      China 3/4 11:33 DNS
11 Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳) 2/2 12:12      China DNF 2/2 12:12
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNS
12 Gong Chen (陈功) DNF      China DNF DNS
12 Zhuoshen He (何卓燊) DNF      China DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 R' F' R' U L' U B2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 R2 L' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D Fw2 U' L' D' Fw2 F' U2 Fw' L' D Rw' Fw' B' R' Uw D Fw
A #2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 B L' D' L' B' R2 F' U' R2 F2 Rw2 B L' Uw2 Fw2 R B R Uw2 B L' F2 Uw' L2 B' Uw' U2 R' Fw' Uw' Rw' Fw U2 B' Rw
A #3 B2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 U' B2 R2 D R B L' F' D' R B2 R2 F U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 L2 U' Rw2 R' D L2 Fw L2 Uw2 R B2 L' F Rw2 Uw Rw U' Rw Fw
A #4 D F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 L F' D2 L2 B U F2 D F' B2 Rw2 U L2 U2 Fw2 R2 B D Rw2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 R D Rw D2 Fw' Uw' D B2 U' F' Rw' Uw2
A #5 D' B' L U2 R' D B D2 F L B' D2 B R2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 Rw2 D Fw2 F D R2 Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D Rw F L B L2 Uw Fw' L2 D' Fw2 R B'
A Ex#1 D' F B2 R2 U D' L' B2 D R U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U D' L2 U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' Rw2 D' B' U2 L2 U' B Rw' Uw2 B U' F D' Uw' Fw D' U2 B' Rw' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 L' F2 D2 R B2 L2 D2 R' B2 D' F L' R' U' F2 B2 U L Fw2 D U R' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 U D' L' D2 Rw2 Fw D2 F L' D Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw D U' F
B #1 U2 L2 F R2 F D2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 U F L' F D2 B2 R' D' F' Rw2 F Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D B F' U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' R F' U Rw2 Fw' Rw' L2 Fw U2 Fw'
B #2 U2 F' B R2 U' F2 B2 L' F U2 B2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 R2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' L2 Fw Rw2 Fw' R F' R Uw' R' Uw2 Fw' U' L2
B #3 F2 U2 F' B2 U2 R2 F2 B' R2 D2 R' D L2 U' D2 B L D2 B U2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 F D U' B Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw D2 L B2 Rw' Uw' Fw Rw U' R' Fw2
B #4 U' F L B L2 D2 R' D U' L' U R2 B2 R2 D' R2 L2 U R2 D Rw2 Uw2 L' U2 L2 F Rw2 B2 F' L' Fw2 L' D Rw2 R' Uw' R L2 Uw2 Fw U2 Rw Uw Rw2 Fw
B #5 F2 D L2 U F2 U L2 U R2 D F' R2 L2 B D2 F' L' U' F' L Rw2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 L2 B' D R2 D2 Fw2 U2 Rw' U' L' R' Fw2 Rw' L' Fw' D Fw2 L Uw Rw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 F2 D L2 B2 D2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R U' L' B F2 L2 B2 L D' L Uw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 U' R2 U D' Rw2 D' F Rw' B L2 D B' Uw' Rw' Uw R Fw' L R2
B Ex#2 U B' R2 D' L' R' U B D2 F' D2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 R' F' L' B Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 R Uw B L2 B2 Fw' Rw2 L' Fw Uw
C #1 B' D2 B U B L' D2 R2 B U2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 F2 D Rw2 U' F' B2 Rw' F2 U Rw D L' D R' Fw Rw L Fw' Rw2 B
C #2 D L2 B F' L' F2 R2 U R' D2 R2 B' R2 B' F' U2 F' R2 F L2 Uw2 B' R Fw2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 U2 B Uw B2 F' R D2 R Rw' Uw' B L' R2 Uw2 Fw2 U'
C #3 L2 U B2 U F2 D U2 F2 U2 B2 R' B2 F R2 D' R' F D2 B' R2 Fw2 D' R' U Fw2 Uw2 U2 F2 Uw2 U' L' Fw Rw2 R' F2 R Rw Fw' B2 R Uw2 Rw F'
C #4 B2 D2 R2 B2 D R2 B2 U L2 F2 U' B' L B2 U B2 R' U' L2 U' B' Uw2 R B2 R2 Fw2 B Rw2 F Rw2 D2 B Rw2 D' F' Uw' R F' Uw Rw U2 Fw L2 Uw B2
C #5 L U2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 R' D2 L' F2 D F D' B2 U B L F' R B2 Uw2 B' R' B' Uw2 Fw2 B L2 D2 L B' Rw2 Uw' F' Uw2 D B' R Fw2 L Fw Uw Fw2 Rw' F'
C Ex#1 U' L' D' B L R2 U' R2 D L2 B U2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 B' D2 B2 Fw2 D R2 Uw2 F' D2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B U' R2 U' Rw D' L B' Uw Rw2 B' Uw Rw2 U2 Fw2
C Ex#2 U' F R2 B2 U B' L2 F D' B2 R' F2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 Fw' L D2 U2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw' D Fw' D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R2 F U F2 D' F L' F D2 U2 B D2 F' D2 L2 D2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 B2 L F B' Rw2 F Uw B U L2 D Fw' U' Fw Rw D2 Fw' B
A #2 D2 F2 D' F B' R F2 D R' F' U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 F Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 D Rw2 R U' L' Fw2 L D2 Fw' D' B' R' B' Uw Rw L F2 Uw' Rw' Uw2
A #3 F L' B' D2 R F L B R U' L2 B L2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 F' D2 R2 Uw2 R D U2 Fw2 D F2 L' Fw2 D2 L Uw2 L2 Fw' U' D R' B' Rw' Fw2 Uw B' U Rw' D'
A #4 F R2 F L2 F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B R U F L' U R D' L B' Uw2 Rw2 B U Rw2 D2 Fw2 F D' F Rw2 B D2 Rw' U B' R' U2 Fw Rw' Fw2 U Rw' U
A #5 F R2 B' U2 F U2 L2 B D2 R2 F2 L' D R2 F' R L' D' L2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 B2 R Uw2 D2 B D' F2 Uw L2 B' Fw' L Uw F2 Rw F Rw U2
A Ex#1 F R2 U2 F2 U2 B' U2 L2 F2 D' R' F' U2 R' D' L B' D B2 Fw2 U B2 L Uw2 L' U R D Fw2 U R2 Fw' U' R' B Uw2 F2 Rw' D L Fw' D' Rw' F
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F' R2 B U2 F' L2 D2 L2 R2 D R B2 D2 F' D' L' F2 D B2 Rw2 F' U2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 U F R2 B R2 L Uw2 D B Rw F2 Fw' L' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw L2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' D2 F2 Bw Uw' F2 Bw R2 L2 Lw' Fw2 F2 B' Bw' D2 Dw L2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 R' L F2 U2 L U' Bw Fw2 F' U2 F2 R' L' Uw2 Rw D Fw' F2 Lw' Bw' F Uw2 R2 U R2 D2 Rw' D' F2 Lw L' Rw2 Bw' F2 D Fw2 Rw Dw' F' Dw2
A #2 U' L' Uw' B L' Uw' Lw D' B' Lw2 Fw2 Dw L' Lw2 Fw B2 F D F2 L' R2 Dw Uw' B2 Bw Rw Bw' Lw2 Bw' L' R B2 Dw R' U2 Dw Fw' D' U Uw' Bw2 B' Rw2 R2 U' B' Rw' F D2 F2 D L2 Rw' D2 B2 L' Rw R B2 Fw
A #3 Dw L2 U Rw Lw2 F' Bw' R2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 Fw' Lw R Rw' Bw2 R D' Uw2 Bw B2 Fw2 Uw' B' L D Lw2 Uw' F2 U B' L' F' Dw Fw' D2 F2 U' Bw Uw2 F2 Rw Uw2 L2 B' Uw U Fw' D2 B2 F Rw2 B F Uw U2 D' Fw Lw2 L2
A #4 L' Bw2 B2 Lw F2 Lw2 B Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw Bw B Dw' U2 Rw B' D' Uw' F' Bw2 U' F Lw' Rw Fw' U2 F Fw2 L' Uw' Rw R Uw Lw L' F2 B Fw2 Bw2 D2 B2 Dw2 U2 Lw F R2 Bw' R2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R' F2 Bw2 Lw' U Fw R B
A #5 L' Dw2 R' Dw' Lw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' B Uw F L Lw2 B2 Uw' Bw Rw2 L Lw Dw2 B2 R' Dw Rw' Lw' Dw' R B2 R U2 R' U D2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw D2 Fw Bw Lw' Rw2 B2 Uw Bw' Rw' R' Bw2 Dw' Lw2 U Fw2 U D' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 U' B L B
A Ex#1 F' Bw' Fw' D2 U' Rw2 Bw' Fw' F R' L' Dw2 Rw2 B R' B' D' Bw2 F2 Lw2 L Uw2 R' Lw D Bw2 Uw' Bw' Fw' Uw2 F' Fw' Uw U2 Lw' F2 U' Dw2 R' U L2 U D Rw B2 L' R' U F D2 Dw' Bw U' Fw Bw' R' U2 B' Lw2 B2
A Ex#2 Lw2 R' U' Fw2 L D2 R' D' L' B' R2 Fw' B2 Rw Bw Fw Uw' Dw D' Rw' F Bw D' Bw L2 Lw2 F Fw Uw' F' Dw R' Uw' Lw Uw B2 R' Lw2 L Uw' Rw' R Bw' R' Lw Bw' U L' Fw' R F' Dw' R' Fw2 Uw Rw Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw'
B #1 Rw R' Lw2 U2 Bw B' Dw2 Lw Rw' B Dw2 F' R Uw U2 Lw Fw Dw B' F Bw2 Dw2 Lw' F' Fw D2 R2 Bw' L2 Dw' Lw2 B2 Fw' Uw' B' D Fw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 Dw Lw L2 F' R Bw R2 L F Fw' Dw Lw' L' R2 Dw U' B Bw R Rw2
B #2 Dw L' Uw' Fw' L' R' Uw2 U2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 R2 Fw2 B' D U' L2 R' F L' Dw' B R' D Dw' U' Uw Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw B Bw2 R' Rw Dw D Fw' Uw F2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 B Bw' F Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' Bw U' R' Lw Dw' Lw2 U' Dw Fw' L'
B #3 Bw Fw2 Uw Lw' B' F L' Fw' B Rw2 F Dw Lw' Dw2 L' Rw Uw' F' Uw' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 R' Uw' R' Uw D Lw' F D L2 Fw Uw Lw L2 F' L' Bw Lw' Uw Rw' Lw U Uw2 Rw L2 R2 F Bw R2 Fw2 Rw' B L' D2 Dw' Rw2 F' Bw' Fw2
B #4 B' D2 Bw' Dw Uw2 L' F' Fw Rw2 F2 B2 Bw' Lw2 F2 Fw2 Bw Dw' L2 Fw' Dw2 R2 F' U2 D Bw Uw2 Fw' Lw' U2 Bw D R' B Bw2 Rw2 F Dw2 L2 B L' Fw2 Uw' L2 Lw2 D' Bw D' Bw' R' D Rw2 Bw R' Lw2 Fw2 B' Dw2 Rw2 L2 R
B #5 Uw2 Bw Dw Fw' Uw' F' B' Dw2 Uw' Lw' U2 Dw2 F' B R' F2 Uw2 B2 R' Bw' U2 Dw2 F2 Dw Bw2 F Lw' F Uw D F2 Lw' F2 Uw2 Bw U' B' Uw2 F Rw2 Fw U D Lw' F2 B' D2 Dw' L' F2 Bw R' Bw2 Fw' D Dw' Lw' R' Rw2 Dw
B Ex#1 L2 Bw' R2 U Uw2 L D B2 U2 B' Fw2 F2 Bw' Rw R2 Fw' Dw' Bw Uw Rw2 R F Fw' Dw2 D' B2 F' L2 Lw R' F2 Rw Uw' Lw2 Fw' L' Rw' Uw Dw2 B F Rw2 L' Fw' R Bw Lw2 L Bw' F' Lw Fw Lw2 U Bw2 Dw D' Fw B U2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 Uw' Bw2 D' Fw Rw' Dw' Uw F2 Bw R' F2 Bw Dw B2 U' Fw' Dw' Bw' U2 L' Dw F Uw Lw R' U B Fw2 Bw Lw Fw' L' R' U Lw2 Rw' Dw' F' Lw' B Bw' Rw Uw U2 L2 Fw2 Bw' D R' D2 Rw' U2 B Fw2 R D2 Uw' Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 Fw2 Bw2 B2 F2 U2 D' Fw' Uw' Lw' L2 U R Rw' Bw' R2 B F Lw2 L2 Uw2 Lw2 L2 Fw Uw R D Dw2 R2 U' R2 L2 Lw2 U' Uw' L' Rw Dw2 B2 Bw2 U' F2 Uw Lw2 L' F' Lw2 B Fw L2 Rw' Fw' B2 Lw2 Rw Fw' U Bw2 Fw
A #2 Bw L' Fw D2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw R D L2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' F' Lw' Rw' Fw' D Fw2 F' L2 Bw' Dw' D L' F2 Bw2 Lw' Fw F' Rw Fw2 R Uw U2 Rw Dw2 L2 F2 R Fw Dw' F2 U2 R' Rw Fw Uw' R' F R Rw Bw' D2 L' Rw F Fw2
A #3 Bw Lw Rw' U Rw D2 L2 D2 R B2 Lw U' F2 D2 Fw' L Rw B2 Rw2 L' Bw2 Rw' L' Dw' Fw L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Fw Dw' F2 R Rw2 D R' U2 Fw' U Lw L' Rw Bw L Uw' F R2 L Dw R' B2 Bw2 R' D F' Bw2 Rw2 B'
A #4 Uw2 Dw D R Fw Uw2 Rw2 F2 R B2 R' U Lw Dw' F2 Lw Fw' F2 Rw' B2 F' D Dw L B R' D2 Rw' D2 U' Fw R Dw D2 Bw2 B' Lw2 Rw' D Fw' Lw' R2 F2 R' B R2 U' F2 Rw' Uw' L' Lw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 Lw' Fw' F U2 Rw'
A #5 U Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw Fw' Uw2 L U F' Bw Uw2 F2 D F2 B' Fw L Bw2 L' Fw2 U2 L' D2 F B' Fw2 L2 Fw' L Uw2 U' Fw U' Bw F U F2 U' F Rw2 R' Lw2 U' Uw2 D2 L' R2 B2 L' U Bw Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw2 L' U2 R2 F
A Ex#1 U R2 Fw2 Uw Bw U2 D2 Lw Uw2 D' L' D' F Lw2 B2 Rw' L2 Uw2 Bw R2 L Uw' F2 Dw' R Fw' Bw2 R' L2 B2 Bw U2 R' L' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 B' Dw2 D2 U' Lw' Bw2 R2 Bw Rw' Uw Lw2 L2 U' F Uw Dw Lw' U2 Uw' B2 Rw Bw'
A Ex#2 F' D' B2 U' L Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw R' Uw2 F Bw' Rw2 D L B Uw Lw D R U2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw Lw L' Dw B Rw' U' Rw Fw2 L U' Fw2 R' Rw' L Uw L Uw L' F' L U' Uw2 B2 F' Fw D2 Uw2 R Rw2 L' D' Rw Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Rw U Dw 3Fw2 Dw Lw Fw2 B2 Bw 3Fw D' 3Rw' Uw F2 3Uw2 Rw R' D2 3Fw Fw' D Fw Lw2 D' 3Uw R' 3Uw2 Lw2 B' 3Uw2 3Fw Rw' L2 B2 U2 3Fw Uw 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw' F' 3Fw' Lw2 F' Bw2 D2 Rw 3Uw2 F' Fw Bw B U' 3Uw2 D2 Bw U' Fw Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U' Bw2 F2 R Fw 3Uw 3Rw B' 3Fw Bw Fw Uw Bw2 Rw2 L2 3Fw'
A #2 3Uw2 B2 F 3Fw' D' 3Uw L2 D' B2 Lw2 B2 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 Bw 3Rw L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw R2 Bw' R Uw2 D R L2 B2 R F2 D2 F' Uw' B' Bw Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 F Rw' Dw R Lw2 3Rw2 B Uw2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' Lw Fw 3Rw' F 3Fw' L' D Lw2 L2 Dw Uw L Fw2 R' D 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' Lw' Dw2 Lw 3Rw F' L Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' L Lw2 Fw
A #3 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw D' B' Dw' U 3Rw Rw2 Uw Dw' D2 3Fw F Lw' B Uw' Dw2 Fw' Rw Bw2 R Lw U' 3Rw R L 3Uw Uw2 U2 3Rw D Dw2 Lw U' Bw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw Fw U 3Fw2 U2 F' 3Uw Lw2 L2 U R' Rw L2 U Fw D' Bw' Fw' R2 3Fw2 U2 Dw' D F' Rw' L2 Dw' B2 U L2 Uw' R2 Fw2 Rw Lw' 3Rw Fw' R2 U' Fw U'
A Ex#1 Fw F Rw2 3Fw F Fw R' Lw Uw' U2 D' F2 3Fw Fw L Rw' Bw2 D 3Fw D' 3Fw' Fw' L2 Rw 3Uw' Fw Lw 3Fw R2 Lw2 Fw 3Fw' L2 R2 B' U' Bw Uw Bw2 F2 3Rw2 L B' L U 3Uw2 Uw Fw2 Dw2 Bw' F L2 Fw' D2 Dw' U2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw Rw2 D Bw Rw2 Lw Fw B2 Bw' U' Lw' 3Rw L' B2 R D R2 Bw Rw2 Uw L Dw
A Ex#2 Dw2 B2 R' 3Fw' Fw D U' B2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw L 3Uw' B' Dw' Lw2 U B2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' R' U 3Uw Bw' Rw2 F L Rw2 U' 3Rw' Uw' F2 L' 3Uw2 F 3Rw2 F D Dw B 3Rw' B' F2 3Uw 3Fw Lw2 L2 3Uw' D R' Bw B' Fw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 Lw' B R' Fw D' L 3Fw2 Bw' U2 Uw' Dw Bw Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 F' Dw 3Fw2 Bw' D Fw'
B #1 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Rw Dw Bw2 B U2 3Rw Bw U' 3Uw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw' B2 3Uw' U2 Uw Lw' L' B' R2 Dw2 F' Dw2 D Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw' Dw' Bw' R' 3Uw U2 L D' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' Uw 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' L' F' B' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Bw' U2 R2 F L2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw L' Dw2 Uw' Bw' Uw B' Rw F
B #2 D 3Uw 3Fw' B2 F L' Uw2 R2 D F D' 3Fw D2 Dw2 B F Rw L2 Fw D' Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 R2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' D B' R' L2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 R D2 B' D' B' 3Uw' Rw' Dw2 D2 U2 B' L Bw2 3Fw Rw2 D' F' B2 Rw F2 Rw Uw 3Fw2 F' D2 L' Rw D2 B D L2 F 3Uw2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B Lw' B' Uw' B' Uw D'
B #3 Dw Lw' B2 U2 D' R' L2 Dw2 Bw Rw2 F' Fw B Rw2 Lw 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 Dw2 3Fw Bw Uw' B R' F2 Rw' Uw D2 R F2 Rw U' F Rw Dw2 D R' Lw' U 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 3Fw' U' B2 3Fw R L Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw B2 Uw Fw' Rw Uw' D2 R2 B2 U' F2 Fw2 D2 R' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' U' Bw 3Uw' D' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw Fw'
B Ex#1 U2 Fw Uw' Lw' Bw2 U' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Fw2 D' 3Fw2 R2 B 3Uw' Bw2 D Lw' Dw2 L Fw 3Rw Uw Fw Dw2 3Rw F2 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw' R' F Bw' Rw L' F L Bw U B U' Uw B2 3Fw' L F' Bw2 U' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' U2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw U2 D 3Rw' L' D2 L' U2 3Fw R' Uw Bw L2 3Rw Fw 3Rw' Lw' Dw Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 B
B Ex#2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 U' Uw 3Uw' F' R2 L2 F2 L' F' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw U2 Bw2 F R2 Dw Bw D U2 B F Fw2 L' 3Rw' B U Rw' B R2 Rw Dw' R2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' U' Fw' Lw2 U Bw2 F' Uw2 L2 F Dw R' Bw2 R U F' Bw' Fw R2 Fw' Rw Lw' F' 3Uw2 D2 Uw' U2 Lw' Uw' Dw' D2 F 3Uw Uw' 3Fw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' R' 3Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Bw2 U Dw D Fw2 L2 Lw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw U' F2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' D L U' F2 D2 B2 Bw2 L2 Fw Dw B 3Rw Dw' 3Rw Uw2 F' Rw Bw2 F D2 U Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw' U Bw Rw' Bw D2 Uw2 Bw' U 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw' B2 Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 U Rw' Lw L' Fw' B F' 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 Lw B Dw' Fw F' 3Uw2 D Fw2 L Bw 3Rw'
A #2 L2 3Fw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' L' Dw' R' Fw2 U F2 Uw' L2 Fw2 R2 Fw' 3Fw' U2 Bw2 Dw F Dw2 L2 D Rw 3Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Rw2 U' Fw2 U Bw' 3Fw Fw' Lw R Rw' U2 Uw' L2 D' 3Fw' D Dw' Fw2 Uw' L Dw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 3Uw' B' R2 B 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw' L Uw2 U' R' F' Dw Lw' Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Uw' Fw Bw Lw2 3Uw2 F
A #3 3Fw' R Bw F2 3Rw2 Rw2 L R Bw F' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L' 3Rw2 B 3Uw Rw Uw' L U Bw2 D2 U 3Uw2 L2 3Uw L2 R' Fw R' U Dw R Dw' F' Lw B2 Lw2 L Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Lw2 D 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' U2 Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw D2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw' B' Dw' Lw2 Uw L U2 L' Bw2 F2 3Uw Lw Dw' F 3Fw2 L' Dw B Dw R' L2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 B' 3Fw' D Uw' L' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' L2 B' Uw 3Fw Lw2 D F' Fw2 B' Dw B2 3Fw Rw' 3Uw' U2 3Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw' 3Fw Fw Rw' 3Fw Lw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' F2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 U' L2 R2 B2 Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' B2 U 3Uw2 Bw2 L' Lw' F Uw' D Bw' 3Rw' Dw' L' U Bw 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 B2 R2 L2 Fw U2 Bw U B2 Dw' U'
A Ex#2 Lw Dw Fw' 3Uw 3Rw D' Uw2 Bw Lw' F U2 Uw B' Rw Uw2 3Rw2 Dw Rw2 F' Fw D 3Rw Dw' U' Uw2 D 3Uw2 F Fw 3Fw Bw Uw' Fw2 D' Lw 3Fw' Uw 3Rw F 3Uw2 Dw U' D Lw Dw' Rw' Lw2 F 3Uw' D L B Uw R U' Lw' U Lw2 L' D' R' Uw D2 3Fw Bw Lw' Bw' L2 R 3Rw2 Dw' F2 Rw Dw2 F Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 3Lw' R' F L' 3Fw2 L2 Lw' B 3Bw2 L' Uw R' L Lw2 D' Lw2 3Bw2 U 3Fw F' 3Dw2 D2 3Bw Dw2 R2 Uw2 Fw' Bw Uw Rw Bw' Rw2 R 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw Rw B' 3Uw2 F' Rw' Uw2 3Lw Fw' Rw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' Lw2 B Dw' Uw' R2 Fw 3Lw2 F' 3Rw' 3Lw' R' Fw' Dw2 D2 B2 Fw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U' 3Dw' Uw' F' 3Dw2 F 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 3Dw2 Bw2 L 3Lw' B2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw F 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw Uw2 F2 3Lw2 U Rw' Bw' 3Fw2
A #2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Lw2 D' L' 3Dw' Fw Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw L2 Dw U2 Fw2 R D 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' U R Rw' 3Uw Uw F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 Dw 3Lw Bw2 3Lw' L F' U2 Lw' D 3Uw' 3Lw2 B Rw' D2 3Dw2 L2 Dw2 3Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' R 3Bw' Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 F D Rw' L' 3Uw F2 3Lw' 3Fw2 L 3Dw2 U Bw2 Rw' D2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 U2 3Fw2 D' B' U 3Dw' D' Fw Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 3Uw' L' F2
A #3 3Uw' L' 3Rw' Rw' D Rw L' F' Rw2 R' 3Bw' B D' 3Dw2 Bw Lw U 3Uw' Dw Fw2 U2 3Fw' F2 R2 L F2 Bw' 3Dw' U D2 3Lw' F 3Bw R' Dw' L R U 3Fw Rw' L2 3Rw 3Uw U' F 3Uw2 Fw2 F Rw' R D' Fw2 B' D2 Lw' Bw' 3Rw' Lw' D2 L Rw2 3Uw F 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw2 F Dw 3Dw2 Lw Uw' 3Bw2 D Dw2 Rw Uw F Dw2 L' 3Fw U2 3Fw2 D2 F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw Bw2 R Lw 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw R' Uw' Bw2 L Rw 3Lw' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Dw' 3Bw Fw2 3Rw B Fw Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw D' U F' U 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 L2 Fw' F U Uw2 3Fw R' B Rw2 R 3Lw U' Bw Dw' Lw2 U Uw2 Dw' R' 3Bw2 D 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 D' 3Dw' L' 3Rw Dw' Lw' B' Rw' B' U Rw2 F Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw Fw2 R2 Bw2 Dw' 3Bw Rw Dw2 Lw 3Lw' Fw2 D' 3Uw' Fw D' Uw2 3Lw R' 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw F' R2 L' Rw 3Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' Fw' B' L' Dw Fw2
A Ex#2 R' L Fw 3Rw2 U' 3Rw B2 3Rw2 Fw R2 B2 R U' Fw D2 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 L' Dw' 3Uw2 L2 3Fw Uw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Bw 3Rw Fw' F2 3Fw' 3Lw F Rw 3Uw L' 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw Dw2 Rw2 B' L2 F' B Fw U' 3Fw Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' B2 3Rw Uw Rw D2 Dw 3Lw' 3Fw' U2 L Fw2 Dw2 Lw Rw' 3Uw F Fw R' 3Dw 3Rw R2 U2 Lw' L R2 3Lw' Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 B Rw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw' D2 3Bw F2 R 3Lw 3Bw' R 3Uw' Bw Rw Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw2
B #1 3Bw' Uw R2 Uw2 Bw B2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 D' 3Bw Rw2 3Dw' U Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 Dw2 L' R2 3Rw Uw2 Rw Fw Bw Lw Uw' B Bw' 3Fw U2 3Uw F' Dw' 3Uw' U2 Fw Lw' Dw2 L' D 3Fw2 3Uw' B2 Dw 3Lw2 Uw' Fw Rw 3Bw Fw2 D2 3Rw' U Lw' B 3Dw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw Bw2 D L 3Bw' B 3Uw Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 D' Lw2 3Uw L Lw2 Uw B' 3Lw R L' Dw' 3Rw' U Bw2 D Lw2 Bw R2
B #2 U' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 R2 Bw2 L2 3Fw L2 Fw 3Dw D' B F2 Uw' L' Lw Bw2 3Fw2 L Bw R' 3Uw' U 3Rw2 3Lw F' 3Fw' Uw2 Lw2 B Lw Dw R2 3Fw' R Uw' Rw2 3Fw Fw' Lw2 Uw B2 F' U' R' Bw F R2 L2 Fw2 L' U' D' 3Rw' Dw' L U 3Fw R2 3Uw Fw R2 F Dw2 3Dw D2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' 3Lw B 3Lw Lw 3Dw Bw F B' 3Dw2 F' R' 3Bw' 3Rw U Dw F2 Fw' R' 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw' Bw
B #3 F Dw F2 3Fw' 3Bw' D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw U 3Fw' L2 3Uw2 U Fw2 U2 Rw' 3Fw2 D Lw2 3Uw' D2 B D2 3Uw2 3Bw L2 B2 U' B2 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Fw Bw Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 F2 R' 3Uw2 F 3Dw' 3Lw' U 3Fw' R 3Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Lw' F2 B' Uw2 Bw 3Lw B' 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 B' D' U2 B2 Fw' L' 3Uw' R' Bw' U 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 U2 3Rw' D2 3Rw' B Fw 3Lw B2 3Fw Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Dw Fw2 R Lw2 Dw 3Lw' U' 3Bw Dw D2 Lw'
B Ex#1 3Bw' Uw 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw2 B2 Fw F2 U2 3Bw U Uw2 3Fw Uw R 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw' Rw' Bw 3Lw' R2 Lw Rw' F Rw' F 3Rw' L2 3Uw2 3Dw' D Fw2 3Bw' Dw' R' Lw 3Fw B Lw' Rw2 D Lw 3Uw Bw' B L B' Bw' Dw Rw2 L' 3Fw2 Uw2 L 3Uw Dw2 U Rw2 3Uw B 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw' B' 3Dw Fw F Uw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw 3Fw' Fw B Uw' Bw2 L' Fw' Dw Lw 3Fw2 D2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' L2 F' 3Dw U 3Fw Fw'
B Ex#2 3Dw 3Fw' F' Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Rw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 R2 D 3Dw F2 3Fw U' 3Lw' Dw' Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 F2 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw U2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw F' Rw' Uw2 L 3Lw Fw2 3Fw U' Fw B D2 3Dw2 Uw2 U2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' U Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' U' 3Dw 3Bw2 Lw U Bw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 L Lw' 3Rw 3Lw U2 Lw 3Dw2 3Uw2 D U2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw' D' Fw2 L' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw Rw' F L 3Uw2 Bw' B U2 3Lw Uw' 3Uw B2 3Rw2 L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Rw' Fw2 3Bw Uw2 3Uw2 L2 B F L U2 F L2 Rw B' L' R2 3Uw' R 3Uw D2 R2 Uw R 3Bw R2 B2 3Rw2 R' L' 3Dw D 3Bw D2 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw' L' 3Uw' B' Rw' 3Dw2 L' 3Bw2 D2 Dw' B 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' L' F' 3Dw2 3Lw F2 B Dw2 L R Fw2 3Lw2 B 3Dw' Lw2 Uw' 3Lw 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' B 3Lw' Dw 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw F2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw' Uw Lw' 3Fw Dw2 B2 F2 3Fw2 L 3Fw' L B D2 U' 3Fw
A #2 F' 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 R' L2 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw Dw' Fw' 3Uw 3Bw Uw 3Bw Lw' Dw Uw Bw F' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw L B2 3Uw 3Bw Dw 3Bw2 3Uw' B2 3Lw D' L Bw2 3Lw 3Bw2 Uw2 F Fw2 Lw2 D Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw Dw Fw2 Lw' R2 3Rw2 L' Bw2 Lw' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw' Fw' D 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 F' Rw 3Uw' U R 3Bw2 B Fw Lw Fw' Dw' 3Bw' Uw 3Fw2 3Bw D2 Fw2 D 3Lw2 L' Fw F2 D2 3Dw2 R' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw' B' L 3Bw' D 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw'
A #3 Bw2 R' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' R 3Rw Bw' Fw F' U' 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw' F' L2 Fw2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 Lw 3Fw R' Fw2 B2 Uw' U' 3Fw' R 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw' B2 3Uw U B D' 3Fw Uw2 D2 Lw 3Uw R' L' Rw2 D 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Uw U' B F2 Lw2 Dw 3Dw2 Rw R2 D U 3Lw2 3Rw Dw' F' 3Bw2 3Lw U L2 U2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' D' B' Uw 3Fw' Dw 3Rw' U 3Fw' Fw Bw2 F 3Dw R' F' L' Bw F Lw2 3Fw2 U 3Dw2 R F' 3Rw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 U R2 3Dw Lw 3Uw D2 3Lw' L2 Rw' 3Bw' Bw L' Lw B 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw L2 3Fw2 L Uw L2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw Fw2 F 3Bw2 R' 3Bw' B Dw2 B2 3Fw 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw F' 3Bw2 Uw2 U2 Rw' 3Bw2 Rw2 U' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 R2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 R' 3Uw2 U2 Uw F' Bw Rw' Uw' Fw Dw2 Bw Lw2 Dw' L' 3Bw' L D B 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw L2 Fw 3Dw B2 3Uw' F L2 3Lw Dw Bw2 L Lw 3Uw' R' Fw L' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' Bw2 Lw2 F 3Fw B' Rw'
A Ex#2 U' 3Lw' D 3Bw' L 3Rw Dw F2 3Bw2 3Lw Bw Uw2 Lw2 F' U Dw 3Rw2 L2 Rw U Lw' B2 Bw2 3Uw Bw D F Rw' B' 3Rw Lw R D' Dw' Rw' F2 R Uw2 U2 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw U R2 3Fw' D 3Dw 3Lw U 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw' F' Rw Uw' F2 Uw 3Rw' D2 U B' 3Uw' F Lw2 B' L2 Bw' 3Fw2 R2 U' R2 D' 3Lw' R Fw U 3Dw 3Bw' Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 R U2 Bw Fw' F' Dw' B' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw D' L' Uw' 3Lw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 B2 D2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 U R2 F L' F D2 L2 R U B U R Uw'
A #2 D L2 F2 D R2 B2 U L2 U' F2 L' B' L' U' L' F2 R' U2 L B2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 U2 B U' B F' R' D B' L U' B' D' Rw
A Ex#1 D R2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 U2 F2 U2 R' B' L' R F' D' R B D L F2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 D' U2 L2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F R2 U' B2 R U2 B' D2 U2 L Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 L2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' B' L R' F L U2 L2 F' D2 F' Rw
A #2 L D2 R F2 L B2 D2 L B2 R2 B L R2 U' L2 R' B' U2 F' Rw Uw'
A #3 B' D2 R2 B' R2 D2 F D2 F2 L2 U R2 B2 L F U2 B2 L2 B' U' Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 R' U2 F U R2 U2 B' U L' D F R U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B' F2 D2 U2 L2 B' U2 L' U' B2 F2 D L' F' R D' R2 U' Rw'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U F2 L2 D R2 L2 B2 D' B2 R' D B R2 U' D' R2 F2 B Rw2 Fw2 L B Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F L Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw R B F Rw2 Uw' R' Rw Fw' Rw D U Rw2 x2 y2
A #2 R L U' B' D2 L2 B2 U L' F D L2 D2 R2 L2 D B2 U' L2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 F' D' Rw2 Fw2 F L2 B2 L' D' Rw' F' Uw2 F Uw Rw R U Fw2 Uw' L' z' y
A #3 L2 B2 L2 B2 U B2 U2 D B2 L2 B' F2 R B' U2 R' B' D' L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 D' L2 U2 L' D2 Rw2 U2 L D2 Fw L F2 R' Uw B2 Rw Uw2 R2 Fw2 F2 x y2
A Ex#1 U' L2 R2 D B2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 U' B L2 U L' D' F2 L F2 R D Fw2 Uw2 U R' Fw2 R D2 R F2 L U' B2 R' Fw U L2 Fw2 L2 Uw' R2 F' Rw Fw2 Uw2 Rw
A Ex#2 F L F' U' R F2 U L2 F' L2 D2 R' B2 L D2 R B2 D2 R F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' F Uw2 U2 B Rw2 Uw2 U Rw B' U' R2 B F2 Uw' Fw Uw R' Uw2 Rw2 F' D x' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' B2 R' Rw2 L F R' Fw' Uw2 U' D Rw2 U' L B2 Bw2 L2 B L Bw Rw2 F' Dw' U' F2 D' Rw U L2 F Bw' Fw2 R Rw' Lw' F' D2 U' Lw2 Uw' B' Bw' Fw' Uw' F2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' R2 F2 Lw B' Rw2 R2 L2 Uw Lw Dw U2 Bw 3Uw'
A #2 Fw2 U Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 R' Dw2 D2 Bw Uw2 Bw B2 Uw2 B Dw' F U' L2 Uw' Dw2 Lw Uw2 D2 U2 Fw Rw' F' L2 Lw F B2 D' Lw' F Lw2 B2 D Lw' B2 Uw R Rw2 B' Dw' Bw2 Rw' U2 B2 D' Uw2 Bw L2 Bw R' D2 L2 Uw' 3Uw
A #3 B' Dw Bw2 R2 D Bw2 Rw' U' Rw' R' Uw L' Dw L Lw2 Fw' Rw Fw2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 F2 U' Fw B Dw' Uw' Lw2 Rw' Uw L' B Lw Fw2 Lw2 U D' L F' U Dw2 Lw Uw2 F' D2 Fw Lw2 R2 F' B' Uw2 U' Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 Bw Uw Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw' U2 F2 L' R Fw2 R Uw2 U2 Fw' Lw' L' B' Lw2 Dw' F' R' B' R2 Dw Bw' Dw L2 U' Rw2 Bw Lw' Dw2 R2 Uw R Uw' F Fw2 Dw F Rw Bw Uw' Lw Fw' L2 D U2 B2 Rw2 R' F2 D Uw' Bw2 L2 Bw' D' Uw2 F B2 Fw L 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 R' D Lw2 R2 L2 U Fw Bw Dw' Bw Lw U' Rw U Dw F2 B2 Lw Fw R B Lw Bw' R F2 U R2 Bw' F' Dw R L F R' U' R2 Lw Bw2 F' R' Fw Bw' U2 Rw Fw Uw' Dw' R' D F2 R' F' Uw' L' Dw U2 R2 Uw Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' R2 B L2 R' B F' L' U F2 L D L D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 F R2 F D2 B' L' B U' L2 D F2 U2 B2 L' F2 U Fw' Uw R2 D2 B2 L2 F L2 F2 L2 B' L' D' R2 B' U' L2 U' F R' F' D2 Fw Uw L2 D' F2 D2 L2 D F2 U R2 F' D2 B L F' U B R D' B2 L Uw2 B F2 U2 F D2 L2 B D2 L2 U2 F D' B L F2 R' B2 R' B' F R2 Fw Uw F U' D B D2 L U' F' B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 U2 F' L2 R2 D U F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L D' U' R D2 L' F' D U2 L2 F2 Rw' Uw L2 F2 D L2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 D2 F' U B' D2 R' B2 U L2 D' R U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 F' U2 F L2 F' U2 B U2 B2 L2 U B D' L D2 L' B' R B' Rw2 Uw L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D R2 U L2 B' D2 R2 U F R F L2 D' B2 L Fw' Uw2 B2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F2 L' U' B2 F L' F' U2 F U Fw B2 R2 F D2 F U2 B L2 U2 F' D2 L' D' U2 L2 U2 R' F2 D' R' Uw D2 B R2 F2 R2 F L2 B' R2 U L U2 F' L' R B2 R' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 D' R2 D L2 D B2 L2 F2 L R2 F D L2 F D' L2 B' L B2 Rw Uw' U L2 U2 R2 D R2 D B2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 D U2 R D U R' U2 R2 Fw' Uw' B2 F2 R F2 U2 L2 F2 R F2 U2 B' F' D L' D' U L2 F' L2 B Rw' L' B2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F2 R' B F' D' R' U2 B' R' F2 R' F Rw L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 U L2 F' D R' U F' U' B2 R Fw Uw D2 F L2 F' D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R' U F L' B' F' L' D F L' B Rw2 Uw L2 B' U2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 D2 U' L B2 F' R2 U' L' D' F' R U Fw Uw2 L2 D' L2 F2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 D F' R B2 R2 D2 B2 D' B' D U Rw D2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L D2 B D' F D F2 D2 F2 D B Uw2 F2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L D B2 D B' F' U' R F' L B' F2 Uw D2 L2 U2 R B2 L' F2 U2 R2 D2 R' U F D R D2 R' U' B D L2 Fw Uw F L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 R B L' R' U2 F' U F D' F2 D Fw Uw F2 R2 U' F2 U L2 F2 D' U2 F2 U R' F2 U2 B U' L R B' L' U Rw' Uw B2 F2 L F2 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 F' R B U L2 U' L' B' D B2 U2 Fw Uw R2 F2 D2 U2 R B2 R' U2 R F2 L' F D' L B' L R' B2 L' R2 F Rw' R2 B' R2 F2 D2 F L2 F L' F U2 L2 U L D2 R U2 B' F2 Rw' Uw2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 D U R2 F R F' L2 R2 D' L2 U2 L' R' U2 Rw' R2 B D2 B D2 F2 U2 F' U' L B' R' B2 L' D R' D L F2 Rw' Uw B2 L2 F R2 F L2 R2 D2 F U F' L2 U' L D' B' R B' U2 B' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 L2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 F U B2 U2 R U' R' B2 U B' L R Fw' Uw R2 B2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 U2 R' F2 D2 U F2 L D2 F' U B' F D' Fw' F L2 F2 D2 F U2 F' R2 U2 B D L F' U' B2 U R U' R' D Rw2 Uw B2 R' U2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 B U F' L2 R U B2 R2 D U' F2 Rw Uw2 D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' R F' U2 F' U' F2 R' B U' R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D' U2 B2 R2 D2 U' L2 U2 B' L U' F D' R' B L' B' U' Fw' Uw F2 L D2 L' F2 L2 B2 U2 L F2 D' U R F L2 F' R D2 B' U Rw L2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 U' L2 U' B' F2 L' F U2 L' B' D' L2 F U2 Fw D2 R D2 R2 B2 R' F2 D2 R' U F2 L F' R' F' D' F' L2 U2 F' Uw2 U2 B' U2 R2 B2 U2 B R2 B R2 U R' U' F' L2 D F2 D L U Rw' Uw D' F2 U' B2 D2 L2 U B2 F2 U R' B' D' F' R' B' F L' D' U' B Rw Uw' D2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 D L2 R2 D' L' B D2 R F2 D L F' U' L' U' Rw Uw D' R2 D R2 B2 F2 D B2 D' R F2 D' F' L U' F' L U' B' R U' Rw Uw2 B2 F2 L D2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 L' D' B2 F2 D B' D' F L D U Rw F2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 F L B F2 D R B F U2 R' U Rw' B D2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 D2 R' D' R' U F2 R' D2 F2 R2 B R Fw' R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 F2 L2 D' B' L R D B U2 R2 D2 R' F' Rw'
A #2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R2 D R2 D L2 U2 F' L R2 B2 U L2 U R2 U' L' D Rw2 Uw R2 D2 L2 D' R2 B2 D2 U' F2 U' R' F' U L D B' R' B D' L2 B' Rw' Uw2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 R D2 F2 R2 B2 R F R' U' R' D' B' U' R' F2 Rw' Uw D L2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D2 U' B' U2 R2 B D2 F R' U' L' B' D2 Fw' D2 U2 F L2 F' L2 B2 U2 B2 F L' R2 F L' R F2 L B D Rw L2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 D B2 U B2 D B' U2 R' D' B2 D' F R B' U' Fw' Uw U2 F2 L' R2 U2 B2 F2 L' B2 L2 U' L' D2 L' D2 B' D2 L' D R2 B Rw R2 U' F2 D2 R2 D B2 U F2 U2 L2 F L U2 R U2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 Fw' R2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 D' F' D2 L' F U' R B F2 R' D U2 Rw2 Uw B R2 B R2 B U2 F' R2 F' D' L2 D' B' R2 D U' L R' F' U' F2 Uw2 D F2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 L2 B F' L' D U' B L' B' U2 L2 R' U2 Rw Uw2 L U2 L2 R U2 L2 B2 D2 U' R F L F D B' L' U' L' Uw2 F' R2 F' U2 B D2 F U2 R2 F2 L2 D' F U2 F L' F2 R' U B' F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 D' U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U R2 B U2 L' B R D U2 B R' F R' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R' U2 B2 L F' L2 R F' D' R2 B' D F2 D' Fw Uw2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 U F2 U2 L2 R2 B' U' L' R D' U' R2 B' F' L2 Uw L2 D2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D' F2 L2 U' L' R' F' R D F R2 U B R' Uw' F2 D2 R' F2 L U2 F2 L D2 F2 R' D R' U2 B' F' U' L R F' D2 Fw' Uw2 D L2 F2 U R2 U' R2 B2 R2 D L' R F' L' F' D' R' B' U B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 F D' F D' U B2 R' B' D F' L' F' L2 U2 R2 U2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D' R2 F D2 U B L2 B2 L U' Fw L2 R2 U F2 L2 D2 U' R2 D' B2 F D F2 L' B R' U' B' L2 U2 B2 Uw D2 R2 F2 U' F2 D L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F L' D' B2 D' R B U L' B Rw' Uw2 L B2 U2 F2 R F2 R' F2 L2 U F2 R B' L2 U2 R F2 L F Rw2 Uw2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L U2 R F' R2 D2 F' D' U2 L2 B L' R R2 B2 D' F2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 U' B' D R F2 L' B2 U B D U' R2 Uw2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 R' D U' R' F' L' B F' R' B2 U' Fw Uw' F' R2 F D2 R2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L U' R2 F L D B2 U' B D' Rw2 Uw' R D2 B2 L D2 L B2 F2 L' D R' U F' R2 D2 B' F' R' Fw' D' B2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' R' F L2 D' B2 U' L2 R D' F2 Rw Uw U' R' F2 R U2 D F R' B2 L D2 F U2 D2 F U2 F D2 F' U2 D2 U' F2 U R2 D F2 U' R2 U' L2 F' D F2 R' D' R U' B2 L U2 Rw Uw B L2 B' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 F L R' F2 U R B2 L B' L R2 U2 Rw' Uw U R2 D R2 D' B2 D' L2 D R' B2 D2 L B2 D' B L F R Fw' R2 D' R2 D B2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D U' L' U' B' U2 B2 L' U F D' R2 Uw2 U B2 U F2 D' L2 U' B2 U2 R' D' L2 F D2 F U' L2 F' L B Rw' Uw' D L2 D' F2 U R2 F2 U' R2 U B D' B F2 L' U2 F D F Rw' Uw' B2 F2 R2 D U B2 D B2 F2 L2 F U L2 D R' B R' U2 B' R Fw Uw D' R2 B2 U' R2 F2 U F2 L2 F2 L' F' U2 B' L B U' R B L B Rw Uw U2 F' R2 B' R2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 L U' B R B D2 R2 B2 L R2 Fw R2 D2 U' L2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B L F' L U2 B L' D' B' R D2 Fw' Uw' D2 L D2 L' R2 F2 L' D2 U2 R' D' F U R' U2 B' F' U2 F U' Fw' Uw2 F2 U' B2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L F L' R B' U2 F L' B2 D' L Fw' Uw U2 B L2 D2 B F U2 B' D2 L' F D' R U2 R D2 L' R' D' R Fw' Uw' B2 D2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 L2 U' L2 U' L U2 R2 B' U2 L2 B' R B' U Fw' Uw' F2 R2 B2 U2 L F2 L B2 U2 L U R' B' D' R B2 L2 D2 F' D2 Fw' Uw' D U F2 U' B2 D R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B R' B' F2 D2 R B' L' Fw' Uw' L2 R2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 F2 U' B L' B' D2 F' L B2 U L B U' Fw' Uw2 R B2 R' U2 L2 R F2 R F D' L U' F' D' F2 D2 F' Rw' Uw'
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)    China
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 51.49   58.07   51.49 1:01.59 55.47 DNF 57.15
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 38.39   41.34   42.57 38.39 42.12 39.32 50.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.50   1:06.86   1:18.96 1:05.50 1:06.84 1:06.62 1:07.12
Combined First round 7 1:03.93   1:07.79   1:11.16 1:10.41 1:05.62 1:03.93 1:07.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:44.09   1:47.62   NR 1:54.06 1:44.09 1:44.71
Combined First round 2 1:47.57   1:53.87   1:54.87 1:47.57 1:59.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:18.21   NR 2:32.44   2:18.21 2:45.51 2:33.59
Combined First round 1 2:19.40   2:33.97   2:32.79 2:49.73 2:19.40
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:29.28   1:39.70   1:34.09 1:29.28 1:45.15 1:39.86 1:46.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 2:51.74   3:08.85   3:22.10 2:51.74 3:12.72
Benjin Chen (陈本锦)    China
Benjin Chen (陈本锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 43.95   46.46   47.75 47.47 43.95 44.15 47.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:13.39   1:24.91   1:33.67 1:28.22 1:13.39 1:23.83 1:22.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:35.30   2:44.55   2:51.30 2:35.30 2:47.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:47.64   3:53.33   3:47.64 3:57.83 3:54.52
Binghan Li (李秉翰)    China
Binghan Li (李秉翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:02.58   1:19.71   1:24.37 1:28.04 1:02.58 1:07.56 1:27.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:29.79     2:29.79 DNF
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)    China
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:04.23     2:04.23 2:06.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:55.67     3:55.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)    China
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:36.40   DNF   DNF 2:36.40 DNF
First round 12 2:13.68   2:53.11   2:13.68 2:34.11 3:51.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/3 17:27     3/3 17:27 DNS
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.79   39.35   34.79 38.98 41.67 45.20 37.40
First round 10 38.07   39.90   40.83 41.15 38.25 38.07 40.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:15.49   1:18.13   1:16.26 1:30.21 1:15.49 1:16.43 1:21.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:34.84   2:44.86   3:03.34 2:36.40 2:34.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:47.97   3:52.72   3:59.70 3:47.97 3:50.48
Feng Luo (骆枫)    China
Feng Luo (骆枫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.60   45.13   49.93 39.35 38.60 46.10 56.61
First round 9 37.38   39.77   37.57 37.38 51.98 41.66 40.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:06.75   1:24.75   1:23.71 1:25.63 1:24.92 1:32.80 1:06.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:53.19   2:59.51   2:56.58 2:53.19 3:08.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.16   33.87   34.74 33.00 39.79 31.16 33.87
First round 2 31.18   34.95   36.73 36.80 31.18 32.95 35.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.07   1:07.41   1:04.59 1:12.81 1:10.80 1:06.83 1:02.07
Combined First round 2 59.57   1:02.86   1:05.31 1:15.84 1:02.65 59.57 1:00.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:47.82   1:52.06   1:48.11 1:47.82 2:00.25
Combined First round 5 1:53.61   2:05.94   2:22.44 2:01.77 1:53.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:50.37   2:58.68   3:08.75 2:56.92 2:50.37
Combined First round 3 2:41.16   2:49.08   2:41.16 2:53.96 2:52.11
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)    China
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 43.51   47.35   47.06 50.85 43.51 49.44 45.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:44.76   1:50.89   1:57.42 1:48.13 2:09.37 1:44.76 1:47.11
Gong Chen (陈功)    China
Gong Chen (陈功)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:00.06   1:19.61   DNF 1:10.55 1:00.06 1:20.78 1:27.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 4:46.64   DNF   4:46.64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)    China
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:37.34   3:46.44   3:54.08 3:37.34 3:47.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 55.43   DNF   DNF 1:28.62 55.43
First round 6 1:17.62   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:52.49     DNF 5:52.49 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 15:57.00     DNF 20:07.00 15:57.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 14/14 58:47     14/14 58:47 12/15 1:00:00
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 41.96   50.61   53.52 53.64 41.96 1:03.85 44.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:34.53   1:45.31   1:52.59 1:39.33 1:52.13 1:44.48 1:34.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
Honghan Li (李泓汉)    China
Honghan Li (李泓汉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 50.90   1:04.06   1:06.14 50.90 1:03.16 1:07.65 1:02.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:50.06   2:03.35   1:50.06 1:57.61 2:10.73 2:01.70 2:21.09
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)    China
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 56.58   1:10.24   56.58 1:13.50 1:13.40 1:03.82 1:21.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:09.15     2:09.15 2:25.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Hui Cheng (程卉)    China
Hui Cheng (程卉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.25   31.05   29.59 28.25 29.59 34.27 33.96
First round 3 30.37   35.01   34.82 35.12 30.37 44.57 35.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.43   1:03.40   1:03.34 1:12.32 1:01.43 1:02.06 1:04.80
Combined First round 1 55.90   1:00.66   58.05 1:04.66 55.90 1:05.24 59.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:00.15   2:13.76   2:06.91 2:34.23 2:00.15
Combined First round 7 1:53.87   2:06.63   1:53.87 2:02.17 2:23.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:57.33   3:03.28   3:02.38 2:57.33 3:10.13
Combined First round 5 2:53.81   2:57.66   3:05.17 2:53.81 2:54.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成)    China
Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 37.11   40.32   42.16 39.97 37.11 43.35 38.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:27.50   1:36.68   1:38.42 1:30.26 1:27.50 1:41.35 1:49.77
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)    China
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 34.21   41.32   34.21 36.93 43.60 43.43 45.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:14.08   1:18.30   1:22.25 1:19.57 1:14.08 1:21.04 1:14.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:46.45   2:53.53   2:59.91 2:46.45 2:54.22
Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)    China
Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.32   43.16   45.01 33.32 47.33 48.63 37.14
First round 12 38.49   40.30   42.14 38.49 39.59 41.46 39.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:15.21   1:24.16   1:27.51 1:31.57 1:23.48 1:15.21 1:21.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Jianbo Lin (林剑波)    China
Jianbo Lin (林剑波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:08.89   DNF   1:23.47 1:27.18 DNF DNF 1:08.89
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪)    China
Jiaqi Li (李嘉琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Jiarong Ke (柯家荣)    China
Jiarong Ke (柯家荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 54.05   1:02.58   54.05 54.94 58.61 1:21.45 1:14.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:35.79   1:49.66   2:03.77 1:45.43 1:55.00 1:35.79 1:48.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:55.95   2:59.33   2:59.97 2:55.95 3:02.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:57.56   4:05.81   4:10.68 4:09.20 3:57.56
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)    China
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.18   38.95   36.71 DNF 35.18 44.06 36.07
First round 8 32.59   39.39   39.62 53.72 32.59 37.16 41.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:12.37   1:19.02   1:12.37 1:20.09 1:16.33 1:21.14 1:20.65
Combined First round 9 1:08.45   1:12.97   1:12.82 1:12.05 1:08.45 1:21.99 1:14.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:22.50   2:38.94   2:22.50 2:41.02 2:53.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 4:21.87   4:33.09   4:38.41 4:39.00 4:21.87
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)    China
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jiayi Li (李嘉忆)    China
Jiayi Li (李嘉忆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 5:27.16   DNF   5:27.16 5:41.02 DNF
Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳)    China
Jingyang Zhang (张靖阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:32.99   3:47.92   3:32.99 4:01.42 3:49.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/2 12:12     DNF 2/2 12:12
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:05.76   1:18.05   1:11.00 1:05.76 1:26.10 1:17.06 1:27.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:46.61   1:58.20   2:02.91 1:46.61 2:01.32 1:57.84 1:55.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 3:33.33     3:33.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 5:07.97     5:07.97
Junxi Chen (陈俊熙)    China
Junxi Chen (陈俊熙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.42   40.47   43.89 36.57 34.42 41.29 43.55
First round 6 34.73   37.30   37.70 34.73 45.16 35.23 38.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:04.12   1:08.06   1:11.92 1:07.47 1:04.78 1:04.12 1:16.66
Combined First round 3 59.43   1:04.28   1:09.78 59.43 1:05.35 1:01.49 1:06.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:02.58   2:12.00   2:14.43 2:02.58 2:18.98
Combined First round 8 2:08.25   2:14.26   2:16.92 2:08.25 2:17.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 2:51.23   3:08.18   3:27.77 3:05.53 2:51.23
Combined First round 7 2:56.49   3:14.45   3:33.12 3:13.74 2:56.49
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.65   DNF   26.93 DNF 22.65
First round 1 25.00   DNF   30.04 DNF 25.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:57.70     DNF DNF 4:57.70
Kailong Li (李开隆)    China
Kailong Li (李开隆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.81   32.88   29.81 32.81 34.19 31.64 35.85
First round 1 28.43   31.61   35.55 33.32 32.67 28.84 28.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.93   59.09   1:01.42 57.23 1:01.57 53.93 58.63
Combined First round 4 1:01.38   1:04.44   1:01.38 1:03.10 1:04.42 1:07.21 1:05.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:49.76   1:52.14   1:49.76 1:50.04 1:56.62
Combined First round 4 1:56.96   1:57.93   1:57.09 1:59.75 1:56.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:54.75   2:56.15   2:57.66 2:56.04 2:54.75
Combined First round 6 2:48.96   3:02.82   3:02.02 3:17.48 2:48.96
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)    China
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 44.39   49.87   44.39 48.82 51.49 DNF 49.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.06   1:12.38   1:12.78 1:14.18 1:11.53 1:11.06 1:12.83
Combined First round 8 1:04.05   1:10.70   1:13.35 1:04.05 1:10.14 1:12.33 1:09.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:56.83   1:59.67   1:57.08 2:05.11 1:56.83
Combined First round 3 1:49.11   1:54.13   1:57.96 1:49.11 1:55.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 2:31.32   DNF   2:49.46 2:31.32 DNF
Keyuan Huang (黄克元)    China
Keyuan Huang (黄克元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 42.00   47.08   48.86 44.51 52.93 42.00 47.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)    China
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 43.11   45.37   43.11 47.95 44.78 52.08 43.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:28.64   1:37.09   1:53.07 1:28.64 1:35.52 1:34.41 1:41.33
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)    China
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 45.94   50.35   48.48 56.14 54.24 48.32 45.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:36.53   1:47.05   1:36.53 1:38.35 1:45.11 1:57.68 1:58.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 3:07.22   3:17.21   3:07.22 3:25.49 3:18.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 5:09.76     5:09.76
Liyan He (何丽艳)    China
Liyan He (何丽艳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 57.59   1:01.85   59.94 1:02.78 1:02.83 1:08.87 57.59
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 47.13   59.54   47.13 1:12.07 56.89 1:03.36 58.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.45   1:22.57   1:22.52 1:19.45 1:20.99 1:24.21 1:39.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:44.65   2:53.35   3:05.24 2:44.65 2:50.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 4:21.31   4:29.09   4:21.31 4:26.92 4:39.04
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)    China
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 53.00   58.08   59.55 1:00.95 59.58 53.00 55.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:44.52   1:52.11   1:46.13 1:44.52 1:55.11 2:00.45 1:55.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:48.40     3:48.40
Mingshun Guan (关明顺)    China
Mingshun Guan (关明顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:09.14   1:14.92   1:10.73 1:13.94 1:20.10 1:09.14 1:24.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬)    China
Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 48.02   DNF   1:11.56 DNF 48.02
First round 5 52.50   DNF   1:06.13 DNF 52.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:50.00     DNF DNF 10:50.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 12/15 53:04     12/15 53:04 8/14 52:42
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 36.83   43.45   43.06 1:23.35 42.80 36.83 44.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:27.93   1:32.53   1:27.93 1:28.91 1:39.12 1:42.00 1:29.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:44.82   2:54.96   2:50.74 2:44.82 3:09.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:12.58   4:21.73   4:25.42 4:12.58 4:27.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 1:48.27   2:00.96   1:48.27 2:12.18 2:02.42
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 38.76   43.73   44.62 43.20 43.70 44.30 38.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:11.58   1:18.60   1:21.78 1:20.54 1:32.94 1:11.58 1:13.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:24.62   2:26.61   2:30.00 2:24.62 2:25.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:17.83   3:23.48   3:33.18 3:19.42 3:17.83
Combined First round 8 3:02.07   3:17.00   3:18.54 3:30.38 3:02.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:54.89   DNF   DNF 2:54.89 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 20:46.00     DNF 20:46.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/4 24:05     4/4 24:05 DNF
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)    China
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:21.34   1:24.16   1:25.89 1:24.82 1:22.53 1:25.12 1:21.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:38.32   2:45.30   2:47.47 2:38.32 2:50.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:48.46   4:05.53   3:48.46 4:38.13 3:50.00
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)    China
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.11   38.21   40.63 39.54 38.18 34.11 36.90
First round 11 38.40   39.97   40.85 38.40 40.53 42.21 38.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:48.60   3:04.75   2:48.60 2:57.97 3:27.69
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)    China
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:38.91   DNF   1:38.91 DNF 1:50.17
First round 7 1:28.52   1:33.55   1:37.97 1:34.15 1:28.52
Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗)    China
Qinglang Liu (刘晴朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)    China
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 39.05   41.46   41.76 42.70 41.50 41.11 39.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:18.47   1:19.66   1:19.89 1:19.84 1:18.47 1:19.26 1:21.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 5:16.45     5:16.45
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)    China
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 41.03   48.07   55.66 41.03 46.92 49.64 47.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:26.63   1:31.28   1:41.61 1:27.90 1:34.86 1:31.09 1:26.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 2:55.67   3:04.16   3:01.62 3:15.20 2:55.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 4:21.67   4:34.42   4:21.67 4:58.27 4:23.31
Siming Li (李斯铭)    China
Siming Li (李斯铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 55.52   1:00.77   57.39 1:06.53 58.40 1:11.88 55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:06.85     2:06.85 DNF
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)    China
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 34.17   42.31   42.48 42.77 34.17 44.30 41.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:22.87   1:27.50   1:22.87 1:29.61 1:28.31 1:37.19 1:24.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 5:18.87     5:18.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:28.74   DNF   1:59.27 DNF 1:28.74
First round 11 1:49.26   DNF   DNF 1:49.26 DNF
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)    Hong Kong
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 43.50   52.38   52.96 53.96 50.23 54.38 43.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.01   1:32.46   1:35.33 1:26.01 1:47.08 1:28.37 1:33.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:38.41   2:43.74   2:41.27 2:38.41 2:51.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:33.51   4:02.02   4:33.61 3:58.93 3:33.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 42.86   47.67   NR 47.31 42.86 52.85
First round 4 40.46   DNF   DNF 40.46 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:09.70   NR   3:09.70 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:21.44   NR   8:21.44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/4 7:06   NR   4/4 7:06 DNF
Weifu Shen (沈为夫)    China
Weifu Shen (沈为夫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:31.30   1:37.42   1:41.95 1:31.35 1:38.95 1:31.30 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:58.01   3:00.33   2:58.01 3:01.01 3:01.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF
Weijun Chen (陈炜俊)    China
Weijun Chen (陈炜俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:02.69   1:12.62   1:07.60 1:02.69 1:03.41 DNF 1:26.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:20.35   1:28.04   1:39.15 1:20.79 1:20.35 1:33.77 1:29.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 3:21.65   3:36.56   3:21.65 3:57.14 3:30.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 5:41.41     5:41.41
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:26.08   1:43.86   2:05.96 1:26.08 1:39.54
First round 8 1:37.00   1:39.75   1:43.93 1:38.31 1:37.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:45.80     7:45.80 8:06.39 8:40.23
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 6:26     2/2 6:26 DNF
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.30   39.12   45.85 36.86 51.61 34.64 32.30
First round 4 31.88   35.25   38.35 35.87 31.88 36.94 32.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.12   1:02.87   1:00.20 1:00.12 DNF 1:06.65 1:01.77
Combined First round 5 1:05.29   1:06.76   1:09.10 1:05.29 1:06.69 1:05.78 1:07.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:42.48   1:44.82   1:42.48 1:46.20 1:45.79
Combined First round 1 1:36.79   AsR 1:46.57   1:36.79 1:47.49 1:55.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:23.38   2:33.40   2:23.38 2:41.43 2:35.40
Combined First round 2 2:31.29   2:37.02   2:36.36 2:31.29 2:43.41
Xiaojing Zhang (张小静)    China
Xiaojing Zhang (张小静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 40.37   43.57   44.78 43.54 40.37 42.38 56.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:18.05   1:29.52   1:18.05 1:58.53 1:35.87 1:20.31 1:32.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:49.05   3:01.11   3:13.33 3:00.95 2:49.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 4:12.06   4:23.02   4:44.00 4:13.00 4:12.06
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.32   32.76   29.32 38.32 30.64
First round 3 36.64   DNF   36.64 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 22/25 56:00     22/25 56:00 20/26 1:00:00
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)    China
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.53   37.44   34.66 33.53 37.18 40.47 41.36
First round 7 32.08   37.48   36.44 43.38 41.14 34.86 32.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:25.91   1:34.09   1:38.35 1:25.91 1:38.55 1:31.21 1:32.71
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)    China
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:01.82   3:11.97   3:25.17 3:01.82 3:08.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 13:35.00     DNF 13:35.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/4 11:33     3/4 11:33 DNS
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 49.76   53.53   57.63 49.76 56.91 53.84 49.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:32.70   1:40.58   1:39.94 1:38.58 1:54.92 1:43.23 1:32.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 3:38.13     3:38.13
Yang Hu (胡扬)    China
Yang Hu (胡扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:07.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:07.02
First round 9 1:44.48   DNF   DNF DNF 1:44.48
Yi Yang (杨易)    China
Yi Yang (杨易)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 49.53   53.97   49.64 59.28 49.53 56.94 55.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:09.40   DNF   3:09.40 DNF DNF
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)    China
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 50.86   1:04.94   1:09.48 1:01.67 50.86 DNF 1:03.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 32.11   DNF   DNF DNF 32.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 46.89   54.57   54.72 49.37 1:00.62 46.89 59.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:28.74   1:36.41   1:33.19 1:35.68 1:28.74 1:40.36 1:46.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:43.84   3:00.19   3:15.93 2:43.84 3:00.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:54.03   4:04.53   4:15.73 4:03.83 3:54.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)    China
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 58.41   1:09.49   1:15.28 58.41 1:11.25 1:07.26 1:09.95
Yihong Lu (卢毅泓)    China
Yihong Lu (卢毅泓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Ying Lin (林颖)    China
Ying Lin (林颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 40.06   47.64   42.95 49.80 40.06 1:01.87 50.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:13.64   1:21.49   1:13.64 1:21.76 1:23.27 1:19.44 1:39.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:33.12   2:36.72   2:33.12 2:39.19 2:37.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:33.69   3:41.30   3:41.00 3:33.69 3:49.21
Yiqing Hu (胡毅青)    China
Yiqing Hu (胡毅青)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)    China
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:17.48   DNF   1:23.85 1:17.48 1:23.07 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 14:50.00     DNF DNF 14:50.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 15/18 1:00:00     15/18 1:00:00 12/15 52:15
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)    China
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 41.93   46.14   44.81 45.25 59.77 41.93 48.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:25.77   1:37.02   1:25.77 1:33.31 1:45.79 1:31.96 1:50.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:42.60   2:57.33   3:09.29 3:00.10 2:42.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:03.10   4:03.89   4:04.52 4:04.06 4:03.10
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 36/39 55:42     36/39 55:42 30/36 58:17
Zhenwei Su (苏振威)    China
Zhenwei Su (苏振威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 43.70   45.12   46.74 44.35 54.14 43.70 44.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:30.94   1:41.86   1:41.05 1:30.94 1:42.36 1:42.18 1:45.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhicheng Feng (冯志成)    China
Zhicheng Feng (冯志成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 56.85   1:03.45   58.05 1:10.88 1:03.49 56.85 1:08.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:24.94     2:24.94 DNF
Zhuoshen He (何卓燊)    China
Zhuoshen He (何卓燊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Zidong Cheng (程紫东)    China
Zidong Cheng (程紫东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:10.86   1:17.91   1:18.12 DNF 1:14.31 1:21.29 1:10.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)    China
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 40.36   47.72   54.18 45.37 46.36 51.42 40.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:13.66   1:21.26   1:27.75 1:24.01 1:13.66 1:21.07 1:18.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 4:07.90   4:22.18   4:07.90 4:10.63 4:48.00
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)    China
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.06   38.20   45.37 31.06 35.47 33.75 51.17
First round 5 34.58   37.01   34.58 36.00 36.15 38.88 49.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 58.69   1:05.21   1:07.84 58.69 1:02.78 1:07.00 1:05.85
Combined First round 6 1:02.45   1:06.84   1:02.45 1:14.00 1:05.45 1:06.75 1:08.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:50.37   1:58.10   1:59.67 1:50.37 2:04.27
Combined First round 6 2:03.38   2:06.46   2:11.16 2:04.84 2:03.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:44.25   2:51.72   2:59.53 2:51.39 2:44.25
Combined First round 4 2:49.91   2:54.52   2:49.91 2:52.95 3:00.69