Big 'n Blind 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-11  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong Big 'n Blind 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 37.66  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 40.48  Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 40.67
 5x5x5 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:10.39  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:10.67  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:11.35
 6x6x6 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:56.19  Kai Su (苏锴) 1:59.29  Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.26
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:54.20  Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.34  Kai Su (苏锴) 3:02.50
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.20  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.74  Xin Shi (石欣) 31.68
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:48.34  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:00.36
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/13 57:21  Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/13 57:44
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 36.11   37.81    Hong Kong 36.11 37.37 37.22 43.14 38.85
2 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 35.82   38.97    China 39.67 41.00 35.82 36.23 41.26
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 36.18   40.09    China 36.18 37.53 43.04 39.70 45.66
4 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 40.96   42.82    China 41.37 44.66 45.13 40.96 42.43
5 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 36.17   43.32    China 48.78 47.38 38.79 36.17 43.79
6 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 38.29   43.39    China 55.94 47.83 41.73 38.29 40.61
7 Mo Ji (季默) 38.52   45.27    China 38.52 44.25 48.50 48.90 43.06
8 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 42.90   46.10    China 53.35 45.37 48.50 42.90 44.43
9 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 41.83   47.71    China 51.31 47.44 41.83 44.37 1:11.99
10 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 43.91   47.72    China 45.59 49.30 54.52 48.27 43.91
11 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 44.39   48.20    China 52.30 49.09 45.66 44.39 49.84
12 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 44.99   48.72    China 52.06 47.45 51.88 44.99 46.82
13 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 41.66   48.88    China 41.66 47.79 48.37 50.48 54.78
14 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 46.22   49.24    China 51.13 49.83 46.22 49.01 48.88
15 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 47.21   50.25    China 47.21 48.01 49.80 52.94 53.27
16 Chun Lin (林春) 45.85   50.49    China 49.81 53.22 45.85 52.38 49.28
17 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 46.00   50.53    China 46.00 47.87 50.72 1:03.45 53.01
18 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 42.79   50.82    China 1:01.37 56.51 42.79 48.89 47.05
19 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 47.29   51.79    China 49.28 52.81 53.28 47.29 53.80
20 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 50.39   52.04    China 50.39 51.01 52.76 1:17.57 52.35
21 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 49.16   52.36    China 58.25 51.70 49.97 49.16 55.40
22 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 39.27   52.47    Hong Kong 39.27 55.87 55.23 51.07 51.10
23 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 47.59   52.67    China 1:01.26 47.59 52.18 47.68 58.14
24 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 46.86   52.83    China 53.68 58.95 56.47 46.86 48.34
25 Yitong Tian (田逸同) 41.91   52.92    China 50.93 54.77 1:22.52 41.91 53.07
26 Hao Wang (王浩) 45.58   53.89    China 50.82 53.30 57.56 45.58 58.83
27 Geng Xie (谢耿) 51.51   54.01    China 51.51 1:01.69 53.08 56.06 52.89
28 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 48.16   55.25    China 59.29 48.16 1:00.95 50.66 55.79
29 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 53.78   55.27    China 59.43 57.37 53.78 53.85 54.59
30 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 42.58   55.30    China 1:08.22 42.58 59.53 54.10 52.27
31 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 49.05   55.48    China 49.05 51.98 DNF 56.16 58.30
32 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 48.28   55.81    China 48.28 1:01.50 52.23 59.21 56.00
33 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 45.12   56.30    China 59.57 1:19.79 45.40 1:03.93 45.12
34 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 51.78   56.62    Hong Kong 51.78 56.22 56.92 56.71 57.47
35 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 52.27   56.94    China 52.27 54.40 59.22 1:02.17 57.20
36 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 48.19   57.14    China 48.19 1:08.83 56.01 59.18 56.24
37 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 55.69   57.23    China 55.69 56.95 1:00.85 57.61 57.13
38 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 53.85   57.26    China 55.99 55.29 1:00.49 53.85 1:03.02
39 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 46.74   1:00.17    Hong Kong 1:00.92 46.74 53.65 1:05.93 1:07.39
40 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 54.35   1:01.54    China 55.88 1:05.50 1:05.58 54.35 1:03.24
41 Kunqi Li (李坤锜) 1:00.68   1:02.06    China 1:00.72 1:03.37 DNF 1:00.68 1:02.08
42 Junyuan Lai (赖俊源) 58.33   1:04.51    China 1:04.49 1:01.47 1:10.96 1:07.56 58.33
43 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 59.28   1:08.57    Hong Kong 1:15.62 1:06.24 59.28 1:16.56 1:03.86
44 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 1:10.66   1:14.05    China 1:24.14 1:17.19 1:12.48 1:10.66 1:12.48
45 Jianjie Lu (卢健杰) 1:12.95   1:16.94    China 1:24.02 1:21.68 1:12.95 1:15.14 1:14.01
46 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:11.59   1:18.17    China 1:11.59 1:22.71 1:16.84 1:19.54 1:18.14
47 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:19.44   1:21.81    China 1:42.91 1:19.44 1:24.95 1:20.47 1:20.02
48 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 1:11.33   1:22.44    China 1:22.06 1:33.66 1:24.94 1:11.33 1:20.31
49 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 1:16.98   1:22.55    China 1:16.98 1:21.21 1:28.97 1:31.58 1:17.46
50 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 1:14.32   1:27.89    China 1:19.71 1:14.32 1:40.23 1:23.72 DNF
51 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:23.78   1:28.95    China 1:23.78 1:29.91 1:24.07 1:38.91 1:32.86
52 Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:44.57   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:44.57
53 Xiao Zeng (曾骁) 1:47.87   DNF    China DNF 1:59.42 1:59.47 1:47.87 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 32.55   37.66    Hong Kong 46.67 36.23 37.41 32.55 39.34
2 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 37.63   40.48    China 39.74 37.63 44.24 41.11 40.59
3 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 36.83   40.67    China 41.82 36.83 46.94 37.32 42.88
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 42.67   43.35    China 46.99 43.30 42.67 42.81 43.95
5 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 38.99   44.06    China 50.62 46.64 45.93 39.61 38.99
6 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 42.36   44.75    China 45.00 44.08 49.08 45.17 42.36
7 Mo Ji (季默) 43.91   45.71    China 44.15 48.22 43.91 46.55 46.42
8 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 46.02   48.06    China 46.19 48.31 49.67 46.02 51.16
9 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 43.07   49.62    China 47.67 49.21 43.07 DNF 51.99
10 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 46.01   51.66    China 46.01 52.97 52.03 52.52 50.42
11 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 49.00   53.18    China 1:04.86 49.00 50.93 50.48 58.13
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:03.03   1:06.89    China 1:03.03 1:05.47 1:09.96 1:06.70 1:08.49
2 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:02.67   1:07.52    China 1:09.75 1:03.76 1:02.67 1:20.27 1:09.04
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:04.99   1:08.78    Hong Kong 1:10.80 1:12.49 1:09.53 1:04.99 1:06.00
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:09.00   1:16.24    China 1:09.00 1:18.70 1:16.13 1:21.21 1:13.89
5 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:13.50   1:18.57    China 1:13.50 1:17.42 1:17.65 1:20.63 1:25.82
6 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:13.27   1:19.49    China 1:16.81 1:15.09 1:28.25 1:13.27 1:26.57
7 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:16.96   1:20.91    China 1:20.51 1:21.83 1:20.38 1:29.31 1:16.96
8 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:12.60   1:22.80    China 1:28.12 1:30.38 1:12.60 1:23.69 1:16.60
9 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:10.65   1:23.57    China 1:28.39 1:16.42 1:32.18 1:10.65 1:25.89
10 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:14.65   1:25.80    China 1:28.01 1:30.52 1:25.87 1:23.52 1:14.65
11 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:16.41   1:26.23    Hong Kong 1:30.23 1:52.67 1:29.48 1:18.98 1:16.41
12 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:17.77   1:26.96    Hong Kong 1:32.74 1:17.77 1:30.32 1:30.22 1:20.35
13 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:18.42   1:27.68    China 1:30.58 1:32.46 1:30.60 1:21.85 1:18.42
14 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 1:27.43   1:30.03    China 1:27.43 1:33.82 1:42.81 1:27.55 1:28.72
15 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1:24.18   1:33.92    China 1:36.09 1:36.64 1:29.04 1:46.40 1:24.18
16 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 1:24.07   1:33.97    China 1:41.83 1:30.68 1:24.07 1:36.78 1:34.45
17 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 1:32.80   1:33.97    China 1:33.15 1:35.59 1:45.65 1:32.80 1:33.17
18 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:28.89   1:34.62    China 1:36.66 1:31.14 1:36.06 1:28.89 1:37.15
19 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 1:18.40   1:35.12    China 1:28.23 1:18.40 1:38.84 1:41.57 1:38.28
20 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 1:32.01   1:36.14    China 1:43.33 1:32.01 1:34.13 1:32.05 1:42.24
21 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 1:28.46   1:36.19    Hong Kong 1:28.46 1:33.66 1:43.20 1:41.87 1:33.05
22 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 1:24.72   1:36.88    China 1:34.20 1:24.72 1:41.57 1:39.47 1:36.98
23 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 1:19.38   1:38.60    China 1:32.04 1:19.38 1:59.57 1:41.26 1:42.50
24 Yitong Tian (田逸同) 1:27.85   1:39.85    China 1:29.00 1:27.85 2:21.89 1:36.85 1:53.69
25 Mo Ji (季默) 1:27.31   1:40.05    China 1:49.37 1:38.38 1:38.52 1:27.31 1:43.26
26 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 1:30.01   1:40.07    China 1:42.92 1:30.01 1:42.26 1:39.38 1:38.58
27 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 1:35.24   1:41.15    China 1:40.98 1:35.24 1:52.54 1:42.27 1:40.20
28 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 1:34.22   1:46.22    China 1:47.87 1:48.46 1:43.98 1:46.81 1:34.22
29 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 1:38.60   1:47.83    China 1:38.60 1:55.33 1:39.50 1:48.65 2:01.60
30 Geng Xie (谢耿) 1:40.51   1:47.83    China 1:52.39 1:42.43 1:48.68 1:40.51 1:52.42
31 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) 1:44.48   1:48.96    China 1:56.04 2:08.34 1:45.49 1:44.48 1:45.35
32 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 1:36.05   1:49.60    China 1:36.05 1:59.73 1:47.13 1:59.64 1:42.04
33 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 1:41.52   1:50.12    Hong Kong 1:47.00 1:41.52 1:45.77 2:10.88 1:57.58
34 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 1:41.86   1:51.82    China 1:59.16 1:54.33 2:14.03 1:41.98 1:41.86
35 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 1:40.54   1:52.09    China 1:54.67 1:42.37 2:10.28 1:59.23 1:40.54
36 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 1:42.01   1:52.87    China 1:48.07 2:19.99 2:01.73 1:42.01 1:48.81
37 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 1:48.63   1:57.75    China 2:21.28 1:48.63 1:58.50 1:54.20 2:00.54
38 Yubang Liu (刘宇邦) 1:47.03   1:59.39    China 1:54.63 2:09.82 1:53.72 1:47.03 2:42.11
39 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:52.95   2:00.85    China 2:16.26 1:52.95 1:53.25 1:53.03 DNF
40 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 2:01.23   2:04.58    China 2:01.23 2:05.81 2:03.68 2:08.29 2:04.24
41 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 1:56.60   2:06.33    China 1:56.60 1:56.82 2:09.42 2:12.76 2:19.66
42 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:51.70   2:12.09    China 2:14.17 2:23.88 1:51.70 1:58.22 2:27.67
43 Chun Lin (林春) 2:06.01   2:16.26    China 2:13.29 2:06.01 2:11.33 2:48.96 2:24.17
44 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 2:18.79   2:23.99    China 2:23.16 DNF 2:18.79 2:21.93 2:26.87
45 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 2:34.23   2:36.92    China 2:37.52 2:34.23 2:35.94 2:37.60 2:37.31
46 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 2:38.47   2:46.91    China 2:43.94 DNF 2:44.61 2:52.19 2:38.47
47 Junyuan Lai (赖俊源) 2:28.09   DNF    China DNF 2:28.09 DNF DNF 2:50.43
48 Ziyi He (何梓毅) 2:48.69   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:56.09 2:48.69 DNF
49 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
49 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 58.53   NR 1:10.39    Hong Kong 1:15.26 1:09.57 1:08.66 58.53 1:12.95
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:00.20   1:10.67    China 1:14.53 1:11.21 1:13.10 1:00.20 1:07.69
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:07.23   1:11.35    China 1:13.91 1:09.63 1:07.23 1:10.51 1:17.51
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:09.12   1:15.90    China 1:09.12 1:15.37 1:22.21 1:17.59 1:14.75
5 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 1:12.08   1:19.67    China 1:22.30 1:17.14 1:19.58 1:12.08 1:23.28
6 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 1:17.43   1:20.09    China 1:23.43 1:21.18 1:17.43 1:17.94 1:21.14
7 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1:18.99   1:22.21    China 1:20.22 1:22.41 1:24.01 1:18.99 1:24.76
8 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:13.46   1:22.69    China 1:24.44 1:27.72 1:21.69 1:21.93 1:13.46
  6x6x6 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06   1:56.50    China 1:56.34 1:54.06 1:59.09
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.54   2:02.85    China 2:02.70 2:09.31 1:56.54
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:02.55   2:09.70    Hong Kong 2:02.55 2:09.74 2:16.81
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.78   2:11.61    China 2:15.74 2:15.30 2:03.78
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.10   2:12.95    China 2:11.10 2:13.08 2:14.67
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:14.08   2:23.23    Hong Kong 2:14.08 2:20.68 2:34.92
7 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:24.48   2:30.92    China 2:24.48 2:35.66 2:32.63
8 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:20.94   2:33.52    China 2:33.25 2:20.94 2:46.36
9 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:28.89   2:35.73    China 2:47.84 2:28.89 2:30.45
10 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 2:46.67   2:50.56    Hong Kong 2:57.79 2:46.67 2:47.21
11 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:41.00   2:51.49    Hong Kong 2:49.35 3:04.11 2:41.00
12 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:50.20   2:53.14    China 2:57.93 2:51.28 2:50.20
13 Mo Ji (季默) 2:43.83   2:54.38    China 2:43.83 2:57.93 3:01.38
14 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 2:40.20   2:56.22    China 3:05.04 2:40.20 3:03.43
15 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:47.47   3:02.56    China 3:05.95 3:14.25 2:47.47
16 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 2:55.24   3:05.26    China 3:02.78 3:17.76 2:55.24
17 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3:11.40   3:20.49    China 3:11.40 3:36.03 3:14.04
18 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 3:11.96   3:24.92    China 3:26.55 3:11.96 3:36.26
19 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 3:15.06   3:32.89    China 3:15.06 3:52.68 3:30.94
20 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 3:29.85   3:39.63    China 3:43.52 3:29.85 3:45.51
21 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 3:22.37   3:40.97    China 4:02.73 3:37.81 3:22.37
22 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 3:35.00   3:44.84    China 3:44.70 3:54.81 3:35.00
23 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:15.63   3:45.36    China 3:56.59 3:15.63 4:03.85
24 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:31.15   3:47.44    Hong Kong 3:57.59 3:31.15 3:53.59
25 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 4:11.26   4:21.29    China 4:11.26 4:16.41 4:36.20
26 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 4:39.42   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:39.42
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.12   AsR 1:56.19   NR  Hong Kong 2:06.54 1:42.12 1:59.92
2 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.20   1:59.29    China 2:03.31 1:58.35 1:56.20
3 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.63   2:10.26    China 2:11.90 2:05.63 2:13.24
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.14   2:19.11    China 2:22.09 2:14.14 2:21.10
5 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:16.57   2:25.31    Hong Kong 2:36.08 2:16.57 2:23.29
6 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 2:25.68   2:28.76    China 2:31.62 2:28.98 2:25.68
7 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 2:16.51   2:34.01    China 2:38.50 2:16.51 2:47.03
  7x7x7 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:40.61   2:43.95    China 2:40.61 2:48.27 2:42.98
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:54.00   NR 2:55.65   NR  Hong Kong 2:55.07 2:57.88 2:54.00
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:58.29   2:58.96    China 2:59.50 2:58.29 2:59.09
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:06.99   3:16.68    China 3:19.64 3:23.41 3:06.99
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3:19.70   3:29.09    China 3:40.33 3:19.70 3:27.25
6 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:33.84   3:34.57    China 3:33.84 3:35.91 3:33.97
7 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:15.03   3:34.97    China 3:15.03 3:51.99 3:37.88
8 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:36.29   3:51.39    China 3:55.29 4:02.59 3:36.29
9 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:44.25   3:55.60    China 3:44.25 3:56.68 4:05.86
10 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:53.05   3:55.65    China 3:53.05 3:59.60 3:54.30
11 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:57.12   3:59.70    China 4:02.67 3:57.12 3:59.31
12 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:44.75   3:59.88    China 4:19.40 3:55.50 3:44.75
13 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:45.39   4:06.60    Hong Kong 4:17.96 4:16.45 3:45.39
14 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 4:04.51   4:11.51    China 4:22.27 4:07.74 4:04.51
15 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 4:07.21   4:19.85    Hong Kong 4:26.32 4:26.01 4:07.21
16 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 4:27.56   4:30.86    China 4:27.56 4:36.79 4:28.24
17 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 4:24.06   4:31.46    China 4:42.52 4:24.06 4:27.79
18 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 4:33.99   4:37.86    Hong Kong 4:33.99 4:40.26 4:39.34
19 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 4:33.28   4:37.88    China 4:43.64 4:33.28 4:36.71
20 Mo Ji (季默) 4:26.09   4:41.88    China 4:37.67 4:26.09 5:01.87
21 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 4:33.75   4:46.66    China 5:08.32 4:37.91 4:33.75
22 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:32.92   4:50.02    China 5:08.04 4:32.92 4:49.10
23 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 4:44.60   4:54.59    China 4:45.29 5:13.89 4:44.60
24 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 4:54.30   4:59.80    China 5:06.10 4:59.01 4:54.30
25 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 4:51.13   5:01.66    China 5:11.09 4:51.13 5:02.76
26 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 4:54.73   5:08.10    China 5:18.20 5:11.38 4:54.73
27 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 4:57.84   5:17.49    China 4:57.84 5:02.48 5:52.16
28 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 4:53.78   5:34.67    China 5:44.22 4:53.78 6:06.00
29 Geng Xie (谢耿) 5:13.31   5:37.57    China 5:51.01 5:13.31 5:48.40
30 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 5:32.45   5:50.65    China 5:32.45 5:42.72 6:16.77
31 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 5:30.64   5:53.72    China 6:05.62 5:30.64 6:04.90
32 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 5:35.21   6:05.05    China 6:11.78 5:35.21 6:28.17
33 Jianjie Lu (卢健杰) 6:03.27   6:15.09    China 6:03.27 6:30.79 6:11.20
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:48.30   2:54.20    China 2:48.30 2:50.96 3:03.33
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:48.83   2:57.34    China 3:08.10 2:55.09 2:48.83
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:57.73   3:02.50    China 3:00.09 3:09.69 2:57.73
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:03.45   3:18.82    Hong Kong 3:03.45 3:11.16 3:41.85
5 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:19.02   3:26.25    China 3:19.02 3:29.68 3:30.06
6 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:14.56   3:28.16    China 3:34.19 3:14.56 3:35.74
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:37.40   3:45.04    China 3:37.40 3:51.11 3:46.62
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.64   26.22    China 25.91 25.64 27.11
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35.83   DNF    China 45.61 35.83 DNF
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 36.41   DNF    China DNF DNF 36.41
4 Yang Hu (胡扬) 54.38   57.62    China 54.38 54.78 1:03.69
5 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 55.07   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 55.07
6 Xin Tang (唐薪) 1:12.43   1:32.35    China 1:44.95 1:39.68 1:12.43
7 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 1:13.92   DNF    China 1:13.92 DNF DNF
8 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:16.04   1:18.97    China 1:20.48 1:20.40 1:16.04
9 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 1:17.54   DNF    China DNF 1:17.54 DNF
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:32.89   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:32.89
11 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:50.94   DNF    China 1:50.94 DNF DNF
12 Mo Ji (季默) 2:01.02   DNF    China 2:01.02 DNF DNF
13 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:49.49   5:49.42    China 6:12.78 6:26.00 4:49.49
14 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
14 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
14 Weihao Bang (彭伟豪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
14 Zhanhao Zeng (曾展灏) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
14 Chun Lin (林春) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.20   DNF    China 21.20 26.96 DNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.74   36.23    China 29.74 41.07 37.87
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 31.68   DNF    China 31.68 DNF DNF
4 Yang Hu (胡扬) 49.06   DNF    China DNF 1:18.54 49.06
5 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 1:02.37   DNF    China 1:02.37 1:19.46 DNF
6 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 1:06.08   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:06.08
7 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:11.93   DNF    Hong Kong 1:11.93 DNF DNF
8 Xin Tang (唐薪) 1:19.37   DNF    China DNF 1:19.37 DNF
9 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:33.45   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:33.45
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:41.90   WR    China 1:59.83 1:41.90 DNF
2 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:48.34   NR    Hong Kong DNF DNF 5:48.34
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6:00.36      China DNF DNF 6:00.36
4 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 7:12.08      China DNF DNF 7:12.08
5 Xin Tang (唐薪) 8:24.96      China DNF 8:24.96 DNF
6 Yang Hu (胡扬) 13:39.00      China DNF DNF 13:39.00
7 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 13:57.00      China DNF DNF 13:57.00
8 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Mo Ji (季默) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Chun Lin (林春) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5:19.16      China 5:19.16 DNF DNF
2 Xin Tang (唐薪) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
2 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
2 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
2 Chun Lin (林春) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00      China 27/36 1:00:00 DNF
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/13 57:21      China 8/13 1:00:00 12/13 57:21
3 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/13 57:44      China 10/16 1:00:00 12/13 57:44
4 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/24 1:00:00      China 17/24 1:00:00 14/24 1:00:00
5 Chun Lin (林春) 5/5 25:19      China 3/5 26:20 5/5 25:19
6 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 9/13 1:00:00      China 9/13 1:00:00 7/10 44:37
7 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/8 28:55   NR    Hong Kong 5/8 29:42 6/8 28:55
8 Xin Tang (唐薪) 2/2 7:48      China DNF 2/2 7:48
9 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 2/2 15:36      China 2/2 15:36 2/3 22:06
10 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 3/4 31:59      China 3/4 31:59 DNF
11 Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/4 32:37      China DNF 3/4 32:37
12 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF DNF
12 Bo Huang (黄镈) DNF      China DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F' D2 B' F' D2 F R2 F' U2 L' B U' F' L' D B2 R D' Fw2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 F2 D Rw2 U' B' U2 Rw F2 L2 Uw2 U2 B2 Uw' Fw' R' Uw B R'
A #2 R' B' D R U B' D' R' L F' D B2 U R2 D2 B2 U R2 Fw2 D B' F Rw2 L2 F' U Rw2 D R2 F U Rw D2 F2 Rw B' D Uw' Rw' L Uw' R' Uw F2
A #3 U F2 D2 B2 D R2 F2 U' L2 U' L F2 U' R' U2 L2 D2 F' U F' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Rw2 D2 B Uw' Fw2 D' R2 L2 Uw U2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2
A #4 B2 U2 D B L2 F L' D B R' U2 F2 L B2 L F2 R B2 U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 Rw U R2 D2 Fw' L' D' F2 Rw R2 Uw L2
A #5 L2 F R2 U2 F' R2 F D2 F2 R2 F' L D R D F' U F2 D F' D Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R D L2 U' Fw2 B2 U' L' Uw2 Fw L2 D' B U2 Fw2 Rw Uw R' Fw' Uw2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 B L2 U' B2 L' B2 U' B D L F2 B2 U2 R L2 B2 D2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 D U' F D2 Rw2 B R' F' B Rw' D R' U2 Uw F' R' Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw
A Ex#2 U2 F D2 B' U2 F D2 R2 B D2 B D' F B' D L F U B' R Rw2 U' Fw2 R Uw2 L Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 L' D L2 Fw' U2 Fw' Rw2 B' Rw D2 U Fw B' Uw2 B
B #1 F2 B2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 B2 U D R' B R L B R2 D' B2 D Fw2 R2 Uw2 B2 R2 B' L B2 Uw2 R' D2 L2 Uw R' U' Rw2 D Fw' Rw Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B'
B #2 U2 L2 U2 L' D2 R D2 L D2 B2 D B2 F L' B F U F' L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' B2 D R2 Uw2 R' D' F2 U Fw' R B2 D2 Fw' Rw' Fw' F2 B2 Uw' D' L'
B #3 R2 U2 R2 D2 R F2 B2 R' F2 B2 D' L U F D' F2 D' R2 F U' Rw2 U' F Rw2 B D2 R2 Fw2 D2 F2 Uw2 F Rw' D' Rw2 B' F' Fw' R Uw' D' F2 L2 F
B #4 L2 R2 B U2 D2 B' U2 B' D2 B2 D2 L' U2 F' R2 F2 B' L' F' D R' Uw2 Fw2 B F2 L Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L Uw' F U L2 F' U' Rw F D Fw Rw' Fw' Rw'
B #5 D2 R' F2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 R' L' F' U' L2 B2 D R B R' F' R' Rw2 Uw2 F' L' D2 L2 Uw2 U2 L' Uw2 F' L' B' D Rw2 B L2 Uw' B Uw2 Fw' Rw L2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 F2 B U2 R2 B' R' U' F U2 B' L2 U' R D2 U' Uw2 F Rw2 R' Uw2 B U2 F' Uw2 L Uw2 F2 B2 D B Uw2 B2 Uw Rw Fw2 B Uw U R' Uw
B Ex#2 B2 U2 B' L2 U2 F R2 F' L2 U2 L' B' F L U2 D' B D R' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L D2 L2 F Uw2 L F2 U2 Uw L2 Uw R' D2 R2 D' Rw' Uw B Uw Fw' Uw2 L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 L' R' F' L2 R' F' U2 D L2 F' D2 R2 B U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 U' Rw2 R2 U B' R2 U2 Fw2 Rw' D2 B L' U' R' Fw Uw' R' L2 Uw' Fw2 R2
A #2 D2 B' R2 D R' F' L2 B D' R D2 L B2 R F2 D2 L' F2 D2 U2 Uw2 B Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 U2 B' R D2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw' R2 U' L2 D2 Fw' R Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw R' L2
A #3 U L2 U R D2 R B R F' B D2 L' B2 D2 R' D2 F2 R' U2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 L2 B' Uw2 D' B' D Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 D' Rw' Uw Rw Uw' Fw2 B' D2 Rw
A #4 U' L' U' D' R' D' B' D2 F2 R B2 R2 U D2 R2 D L2 D' L2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B' L Uw2 U2 R' U2 Fw2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' F Rw' F D2 Fw' Uw' R
A #5 U F2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 B2 D' L2 R' F' R F' B U' D2 L D2 R2 Uw2 R D2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 R F Uw R2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' R2 Fw' D' Rw' U2 R2 Fw2 R
A Ex#1 U2 L' D2 R' D2 R B2 U2 D' B2 D2 B' L D' B' R' F R L Uw2 Rw2 D' L U' R' Uw2 U2 R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 R' B R' Uw2 Rw' Uw D2 U2 Fw Uw Rw
A Ex#2 U' L R2 B L2 B D2 L' B2 U2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' U2 B Rw2 B D' Rw2 B' U2 Rw' D' R2 U2 Fw R D B Uw' Fw Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Bw' F2 D Uw B' Fw Uw R2 D2 B F Lw' U' Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 Bw F B2 Uw' U Fw Lw' B Rw2 U' R Uw2 Rw' R D Uw2 F' L' Rw2 F' Rw2 Dw2 B L2 R' F' Rw U2 Dw' Lw Dw2 R Uw' U' L Lw' D Fw' L B' Lw L2
A #2 F2 Bw' L' D2 Uw2 L2 D' R2 B2 U Fw B' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Lw' U Rw B' Uw2 F Fw Lw Dw2 Rw' Dw' Uw L' B Bw2 R' U2 D' Fw D U' Uw' R Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw Fw' Dw2 U D' Fw' Lw' U Lw' Uw' Rw' Fw2 Lw' Uw' Bw L Dw Uw
A #3 Fw2 B' Uw' Fw2 F2 Dw2 D' B' Fw' Uw' Bw' D' Lw2 D2 Lw Uw2 B2 Bw U Rw' Lw' Fw Bw B' D2 U2 B' Lw Fw' Bw F B R' U' Rw L2 Fw' U' Uw F L2 Fw' L2 Rw2 Bw2 R L' Dw2 B2 Fw2 Dw' Rw D2 B' L' Uw2 Bw2 B' Uw2 Rw'
A #4 U' D R2 Rw2 Uw' D R Bw2 F2 U R U2 R' F' D F' Dw Lw2 R2 Uw' L2 Fw Lw Dw' R' Uw Dw L Bw' Fw' Lw2 U Lw' Dw2 L2 F' R' Bw' D2 Rw Lw2 R2 F2 L' Fw' L' R2 U2 Uw2 L2 F' Uw' Dw2 R Rw Uw F2 Bw U' Lw
A #5 U' Dw' B2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 Fw U2 Bw' R' Fw Dw L2 U D2 F' Bw' B2 U2 B2 F Lw' Rw Uw U2 Fw' F' D' L Fw2 Bw R U' R2 B2 L' U2 Dw' R F Dw D2 Fw B' L' Fw F2 Rw2 D2 U2 Dw2 L Rw2 Uw2 Bw' D2 Dw' Rw'
A Ex#1 Fw D' Fw B Uw2 Lw' Rw2 F D U2 Fw Dw2 F B2 L U2 F' B2 R' Lw' B Rw' R2 Lw' L2 Dw Uw' R' D Bw' F2 Uw2 B Bw D' F2 Dw' U Bw L2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' B2 Rw Lw' Bw2 Uw L' Bw B' Rw' L' R' Uw Rw Fw' L' Uw' B'
A Ex#2 Dw L2 Uw U' D' Fw' F' B L2 F2 Lw2 B D' Uw Dw L B2 Lw2 F' Rw' D B Lw2 Fw2 D2 Bw2 Dw' F Uw' D Dw B' F2 D' R' F2 Uw' Bw2 Uw' R Lw' Bw2 B2 R' Uw2 R2 L Uw2 U' Lw L' F R' Uw2 Lw2 Uw Rw R Fw' Rw
B #1 R F' R2 Fw R U Dw Rw D2 R F' B' L B' Lw2 R Bw2 F2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 Fw' Uw' Lw' Fw D2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 F' L2 Uw D' Rw' R2 Lw B2 L2 Bw F' B L Dw2 U' Fw2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw Uw Dw' D2 F Fw' R Bw2 Lw' Bw2
B #2 L' Uw Dw Rw' F' L' R' Bw2 Lw R' Dw2 L Lw2 F B2 Uw U' F2 Uw R2 Lw D2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 D' U R2 L2 U2 L' Bw' B' Uw' F' D' F' Rw2 Bw B R' D2 R F2 L2 Rw' R2 U B2 Lw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw' L' Rw F' R2 Lw' D2
B #3 U2 B2 Dw Uw R L2 B L Bw Fw' Dw R' Fw Bw' B' U2 Fw2 R' Rw' Bw2 Dw' U2 B' U2 Fw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 Rw U' Rw' Uw Dw R Uw2 Fw' U' F' R' U' Bw' Rw' Lw2 U2 L Lw' F' Bw Uw2 Rw R' F Fw Rw' Fw' L2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Fw2
B #4 Bw Dw' Rw B F' Fw2 Dw' D' R' U D Uw2 Lw2 Rw' L Dw Lw Rw D2 Uw' R L' Fw Uw' B2 Bw D' L' Fw D' B2 Lw2 F R Lw D2 Bw' B' R2 Dw' B' Rw' Uw Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw Bw Rw2 D' U2 Dw' R' Fw F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 Dw2
B #5 B Lw B Lw Dw' B' Lw Uw' Lw' D2 Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' R Uw2 L2 D2 Dw' Bw Rw2 L2 Dw' R' Bw R Fw2 B' Bw2 Rw Bw2 R2 Fw R2 B2 L2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' D' F2 Dw' U' Lw2 F U L Dw' Bw' B2 R' Fw U Fw' F' Bw
B Ex#1 L Uw D2 Fw2 Lw2 F2 Dw' B' Lw Fw Lw2 U Dw2 L2 Bw Rw2 F2 Rw' D Uw' L R' Fw Rw2 Dw2 Uw' F U B' Uw' Dw B2 Lw' Uw2 U Bw Rw D F' Rw F Uw2 B U2 L' Rw Dw2 B' D' B' Rw U2 R F' Dw2 R' B' Lw2 R2 L'
B Ex#2 F' Lw Fw' U' Dw' Fw' D' Bw Fw2 Uw' Fw R' L Lw2 Rw2 Uw' R' Dw' L' Rw' U2 B2 Fw Uw B' Lw' L' U' B2 Lw D R' L' Lw2 B2 Uw2 U Bw' R2 Bw Uw' Lw L2 D2 Rw2 Bw Uw D2 Fw L Uw2 U2 R Lw2 Dw2 B2 Fw Dw B' Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 Uw' L Rw2 U' R2 Lw' L' Uw' R Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D' Uw2 B L Lw2 F' Uw U' Rw Lw2 F Fw' Dw B2 Dw Uw L' Uw Rw D' R2 U2 Bw B' Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 D R Bw' F2 U' Rw' Fw' U' Bw' R' B' U2 Rw2 F' D B R2 Rw' L
A #2 D2 U Uw' Dw' F2 Uw' F' Fw L' Dw U Lw2 Bw2 U' F' R2 U2 Lw2 Bw F U Fw R2 Dw Bw' L2 Lw F' Dw Rw' B F2 U2 L D2 Uw2 L F Uw' Lw' F2 Fw' U Bw' U' Dw' Rw Uw2 D' Rw2 F D Rw' Fw B2 Rw R U Dw' Bw
A #3 R2 F2 D2 Rw2 L' Uw Rw' Lw2 Dw' Lw' F B' Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Bw2 D' B' Rw Dw Fw Dw' U2 B Lw L D2 Bw2 U2 F2 Fw' Rw L2 U D2 B U2 Fw U2 Dw' L2 Bw2 Uw R U2 Fw F Bw Dw D' U' Lw' B' R2 B F D2 F Lw
A #4 R2 B Rw2 D Rw2 B2 L2 B' Bw Rw R' Dw D' F2 Rw Dw D F D' Lw2 B2 F2 Uw F2 Uw Rw B2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw Rw' U' Rw' Lw' B2 L' R D Fw' Rw Uw2 Bw Rw' D Dw2 Rw B R L U B2 Lw Fw Uw Lw2 Uw2 Bw Lw' Rw'
A #5 Uw2 F2 L Rw' Dw' F2 Dw' L' Fw2 D2 Uw' Bw B Dw' Rw' Fw' F2 Uw2 L B L2 U D' Bw2 Fw D' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Dw' U' F' D Dw2 L Lw' Uw2 B2 F' R' Lw' U' Uw2 D' L' Bw' Dw B2 Bw' U2 Rw2 D F' B2 Fw2 D2 Fw' R' U' L
A Ex#1 B2 Rw2 L2 Lw' F Rw2 Uw2 Dw D Lw2 D' U L' R' B' Bw U2 F' Bw' Fw' Lw' R B2 Lw2 L2 R2 Rw2 U2 F' Uw' Lw2 D' R' Bw R D2 Bw Fw2 B2 Lw2 Fw L2 Bw Lw' Rw2 Fw Dw' Lw2 Uw' Lw L' B2 Dw U Fw' F R2 Uw2 R' Dw
A Ex#2 L2 Lw U' D L2 Bw2 Lw2 L' Uw Lw2 B2 Rw' Lw U' R2 B Rw Uw L' R Fw Lw' R' Rw2 Bw' U' Bw Lw Fw' Bw Dw2 R2 U Bw' F' Uw Dw B L' Bw R2 Lw2 Fw R' Bw Fw Lw L' U R2 Bw2 F' R2 Dw2 F2 U Uw2 B Lw B
  6x6x6 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Dw Uw B2 Dw' Rw2 Uw L 3Fw' F' D' 3Uw F 3Rw2 Rw Lw 3Fw2 F2 D2 L' 3Uw 3Rw' U' Dw2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw2 R2 L' Bw' 3Fw Dw Rw2 3Uw' Lw' Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 R Rw B2 L Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Bw R' Rw 3Rw' L' Bw F2 3Rw' 3Uw' B Lw2 3Uw 3Fw Bw' 3Rw Dw' F' B Dw 3Fw R 3Fw' Lw' B L2 Fw2 Lw' Uw Fw2 Dw L' 3Uw2
A #2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Bw F' Lw' Bw2 R' 3Fw' F2 Rw Dw2 F U L 3Fw2 L' R' Fw' Lw Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw2 R Lw Bw Uw2 Fw' L U' Dw2 3Fw2 D' B2 3Fw 3Uw Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' B Dw' Fw2 Bw L Dw2 Bw 3Rw' F2 Lw' R2 3Fw2 Dw Rw R2 Lw2 3Uw Dw' D2 L' Bw' B' L' Uw Dw' Fw' L Fw U F' Rw2 Bw' L2 F' Lw 3Fw' F L2 Uw2 Lw2
A #3 3Rw2 Lw' D L' U2 L' Dw' B 3Fw' Rw Dw Bw 3Rw2 U 3Uw F' Dw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 3Fw R' 3Rw2 Lw2 B Lw 3Rw' B Fw R2 3Uw Lw2 F2 3Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw 3Uw' 3Rw L Lw' F' L2 Uw U R2 Fw' Rw Fw Uw' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw U2 3Uw Uw2 R' Bw2 R Dw F Uw' D L2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 R Uw D2 F2 Fw Lw2 B Dw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R' Bw R2 3Rw2 L Lw Bw' 3Fw2 R2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 Dw2 U Rw' F' 3Fw Fw2 R2 L' F Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' U' Bw' Dw' B R' U' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 B' R 3Uw2 Uw R' Dw2 U2 3Uw F2 Lw' B' Uw' D2 3Rw Rw2 F' 3Rw' U2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw' Dw2 L' R' 3Rw' Fw' Uw B' Uw2 R2 L Rw' 3Uw 3Fw R2 3Uw U2 D2 Fw' D Uw Bw'
A Ex#2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 B2 Uw' D2 L2 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 B U2 R 3Uw B2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 R Lw' Rw2 Fw 3Fw Rw' Dw 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw' L' F2 B2 Uw' Lw' Fw' F 3Fw2 R U2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 L' F 3Rw2 R2 Rw' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 F2 Bw' L2 U2 Lw2 U' 3Rw F2 3Rw' Fw Bw' B2 Dw2 3Fw F2 U D Bw
B #1 Lw 3Uw2 Bw' R' L2 Dw2 3Fw2 F L Bw Dw' B2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' B L' Dw2 Fw2 U' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw' B' Uw2 Lw Bw' D B2 Lw' 3Rw U Rw' F Rw2 Dw2 3Fw D Fw Rw2 B2 Dw' L 3Rw 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' B2 Lw' F2 Dw R2 Lw2 U' Dw' B' 3Rw U' Rw L2 Lw F' 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 B2 Rw F' U 3Rw Lw2 B2 Uw' F' Rw2 3Fw Uw
B #2 U2 3Fw' R Lw F' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' B 3Uw' Fw R 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Uw' Bw2 3Uw B' U' 3Fw Dw F' Uw' 3Uw L2 F Bw Fw' U Uw' 3Rw2 F' L B U2 Lw D Lw2 Bw' Rw' D U2 L2 Fw B2 3Uw Fw L2 R 3Uw Uw F' 3Fw2 Fw Bw' D' Uw Rw2 D2 B' U Bw' U D' Dw' F' Uw' Bw 3Rw D F2 3Rw2 D Rw' L' R Fw U'
B #3 F2 Bw Rw' Dw' R2 Dw' Rw Uw' Bw' Fw Rw' 3Uw Dw Lw L Dw2 B2 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 D Lw Fw Dw2 Lw2 R' F B' U Uw2 D' F L2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' Rw Lw D2 Bw 3Fw' R' 3Uw 3Fw' F2 Uw' R F2 Rw2 R 3Rw F' 3Rw B 3Fw Uw 3Fw B' U 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 L 3Uw R' 3Uw B' U2 B' 3Fw2 U' Fw2 3Rw' F2 Rw Dw Rw U
B Ex#1 3Rw' L2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw F' Fw2 U' 3Fw' D2 3Rw B2 3Rw' Dw' B' Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw Rw' U' F' 3Rw Lw2 D Dw Rw2 Lw' 3Fw Rw Dw Fw' Rw2 3Rw Uw' Bw2 Fw' F' Lw Bw' Uw' Bw' Uw Lw Dw' 3Fw' R 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw' Uw' F2 Bw U' R B' R2 Lw2 L2 Fw B' D F R2 Fw' Rw D 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 U 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Bw2 B' Lw'
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw' B Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 3Rw2 R 3Fw' Lw' Uw' Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 D Bw2 3Rw B R D2 3Fw Uw' L F' B' Uw U' Bw 3Uw' R' Dw Lw' R2 L2 B' 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' R D' U' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw U2 Lw2 Rw F Bw Uw R' D2 Rw' R' B' F 3Rw' Lw2 D 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 L' Bw 3Fw2 Uw Fw Uw2 U2 Bw 3Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw U' Lw F' Fw' Lw2 3Rw R2 Dw' 3Uw F' Bw' L' Bw2 L' D 3Rw' U2 Uw R2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw Rw Lw R' U2 3Uw Lw2 Rw U2 L D2 L Uw' Rw Bw' R' Uw' Lw Dw2 3Uw' B' F Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' D' Fw L2 Lw' U F' L' R Bw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw Rw' Uw2 Lw' Dw' D' 3Fw' U2 R2 L 3Rw Bw B' R2 3Fw2 B' Fw2 L2 3Rw' Fw'
A #2 F' Bw2 L Lw2 F R' 3Rw' Dw Bw 3Uw' Lw Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw' U 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 B' Dw' U' 3Rw' D 3Fw' D' U2 3Rw F Fw' Bw R' 3Fw' U' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' Lw U' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 U2 R' B' 3Uw' D2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 L2 D' Lw2 L2 Fw L' Uw Bw 3Rw2 B Rw' 3Uw' Fw' Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 Dw'
A #3 3Fw2 R2 Rw F' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 B Rw' U2 Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Fw Bw Lw' B 3Fw2 Fw Lw' B' Fw' Dw2 B D' 3Uw2 Fw' Rw Dw2 Fw' 3Uw R F' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 F2 U' 3Rw' F2 Lw' F' Lw2 3Uw' Fw B Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw Uw R' Fw2 L' B2 Bw2 Uw2 F2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 R' Rw Uw Fw2 Dw U' 3Fw' Lw2 B2 3Rw2 F' D'
A Ex#1 3Fw Dw2 Bw' 3Fw Uw D 3Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Dw L Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Dw Lw2 B2 U B' F' L' Lw D2 R' F' Rw' F2 D' Bw Dw R' L2 Lw 3Uw R2 Rw' Lw2 3Fw D2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' F2 Uw L Lw' Fw' D U2 Rw' Uw 3Rw Rw D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' L F2 L U' Dw' F 3Fw Rw' Dw2 L2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 3Fw R2 3Fw2 Lw U'
A Ex#2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 F2 D B Uw2 Lw U2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' D Fw2 Bw2 D' R2 Dw2 F2 Bw2 Uw 3Fw Dw D2 3Uw' 3Fw F2 L' Uw' Dw' L' U2 Dw' R U' B2 3Uw' L Fw D' L D 3Uw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw U' Uw' F2 3Uw' R2 Fw2 3Uw2 U' D2 Dw Uw' Fw2 D Rw2 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 L2 3Rw 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' R' 3Rw 3Uw' L Uw' Lw2 3Uw Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Bw Uw2 B 3Lw Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw' U' F 3Dw' Lw2 U2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw' R2 Uw2 3Fw' R Bw R' Bw' 3Uw' F2 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw2 R2 Rw2 F Rw2 3Bw2 F2 Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Fw U L' U Bw2 Dw L' 3Fw Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw 3Bw2 B' Rw Dw' Rw2 L 3Rw2 B' R' Lw' Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 L Dw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 F 3Rw Lw' Bw Dw D' Bw' F2 Rw Bw2 3Bw 3Fw2 U' Lw' Rw2 3Lw D 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw L2 U' Bw' L2
A #2 R F Fw' L' B Uw 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' L' Bw2 Fw U' 3Dw2 F' Uw Bw Fw' D2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 3Fw' F 3Bw2 B' 3Uw' B' 3Bw' Uw Rw' L2 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw B' 3Lw U' 3Uw Fw' Rw' B2 3Dw B R2 F' L 3Lw2 Bw' B2 3Uw Lw 3Bw2 Dw U' 3Bw' Rw2 D2 Uw2 Fw Bw L2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw D L' Uw2 R2 Rw2 Dw' F L' D2 Lw F' L2 3Dw L2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw 3Fw' Fw B U 3Bw2 3Uw D Dw' L2 3Bw Bw R 3Uw' Rw' Fw
A #3 Lw L2 Uw' R2 L2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' F Lw2 R Fw' Dw2 3Lw Fw2 D' L 3Bw U' 3Uw L Rw Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' L' Rw2 U2 B' 3Fw' L' Rw Bw' U2 R2 Bw' Fw Rw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Uw Uw2 F' Fw2 3Uw 3Bw' Lw' B Rw' 3Fw' B2 Dw B' 3Uw2 Bw U Rw2 Fw F' R' 3Fw F' 3Rw' F U2 B' Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw' F2 R' U R2 L2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 F' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw' B Rw' R Bw U 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw U' 3Bw2
A Ex#1 Uw Lw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw Lw2 3Uw' L2 3Bw' L2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw Dw' Uw F' Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 L 3Uw' Uw' F Rw' R' B' Fw2 R' Lw Dw2 3Dw' B2 Bw Lw2 Rw Bw 3Dw R2 3Fw2 Dw2 L' Lw 3Dw' U2 Rw2 3Rw' D' Uw Lw R2 3Dw F 3Lw2 3Fw Uw2 D' B' Dw2 F' U L Fw2 F2 3Rw B' 3Uw' L U2 R2 3Lw' L2 Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 R U2 Dw2 D2 F2 3Dw2 3Lw' R' Lw' D2 3Uw L' Dw2 B Fw' F L' D2 Lw
A Ex#2 B' L' 3Bw U2 Rw L F' U' D' Dw' Fw B Bw2 L' R2 Lw 3Fw L' R' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw' 3Dw' U2 L2 3Bw Rw 3Dw Fw D2 B' L 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw' Bw2 F2 U' 3Bw R2 3Rw 3Dw' R' F2 3Dw R' 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw D' Rw Lw' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' B L2 Rw' R2 D' Lw2 Bw' L' 3Bw 3Uw' F' Lw2 B2 3Rw' D' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw Bw2 3Rw2 F Rw2 B2 3Uw' Fw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 U2 L2 Lw 3Fw' D 3Fw2 3Lw' F Dw F
B #1 3Uw2 3Fw R2 3Lw2 F2 Rw' U2 Rw' 3Lw R' 3Fw Dw2 3Fw 3Bw' D2 L' 3Fw F U2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 F2 3Fw L2 F' Bw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw' D2 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 Rw' R2 U2 Rw2 L 3Fw' Dw Lw' Dw' U2 F' 3Uw Bw' Rw 3Dw2 L' Rw D2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw2 Uw Lw2 L' Uw Fw' Lw' Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw' Bw Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 Lw' Uw' U' L2 Uw' 3Dw L 3Dw2 3Fw' L2 3Dw' Rw' 3Fw' R 3Lw B2 D2 Uw2 Dw' Rw U2 L Dw 3Uw
B #2 D2 3Rw2 3Bw' U 3Uw' Dw' Uw' Lw2 Rw2 F D 3Dw Bw' Fw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw D2 Uw' B L Fw 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 F' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw B2 R2 3Uw2 R F2 Fw Dw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Uw' B 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw2 U' Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw' L' Lw2 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 Rw Bw2 3Rw' L' 3Uw' 3Bw Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 F2 Bw U Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw D' B2 3Fw L Uw2 U' Dw Lw Bw' Dw2 R F2 Uw' F Bw 3Uw B Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw F
B #3 B2 L' Bw' D2 Rw2 3Bw' L' R2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw' B2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw' D2 L 3Dw Lw2 Fw B 3Uw Bw' U' D2 3Rw' Rw' U 3Fw R' L2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' L Uw' Rw' 3Lw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw U L2 Uw' 3Lw Rw Dw' Fw 3Dw Fw' F2 Lw' Bw Fw' F' Rw 3Rw2 3Dw Lw' R2 D Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw Uw' D2 L' 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw' Lw L2 U' 3Lw U2 3Rw2 U2 3Lw F' Lw Bw Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw Lw2 3Lw' F2 3Lw2
B Ex#1 3Fw2 D' R 3Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 U 3Bw Dw2 F Dw 3Dw2 Bw2 D 3Fw' Uw Bw2 B2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 3Dw' U Dw L2 D Rw 3Lw' D' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Lw Rw Uw2 F Fw2 L2 D2 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 F' Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Lw Bw Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Lw' D2 Bw2 Dw' L U2 3Lw' L B U2 Lw2 U Dw' 3Dw2 F R2 B 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 3Bw2 U2 Lw 3Dw R Rw 3Rw Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw L' 3Bw2 U' Rw
B Ex#2 D2 3Fw U Fw' R 3Dw 3Bw' F' L2 B 3Fw2 Rw2 D L2 Uw2 D' 3Fw U2 Rw2 3Rw Dw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Dw' L2 3Dw' R2 3Uw Bw Lw Fw Bw 3Dw2 Rw2 U2 F D2 Lw Uw2 3Lw U' B2 R U Uw' L' Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 F2 Lw 3Lw 3Rw' Fw' B 3Lw' Uw' Lw2 3Rw L2 3Fw' Fw' Bw2 D R2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 R' Lw2 Bw' R D' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' B' Lw2 Dw 3Bw 3Rw' R2 U' 3Fw' 3Lw2 D2 Fw2 3Bw2 R Bw2 Lw2 R' D' Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' Fw2 F2 3Uw' F Uw' U2 Bw2 Rw Dw 3Bw' Lw' Bw' 3Uw Uw' U' Fw L Rw2 3Lw' Fw Dw2 3Bw' Dw' Lw' Uw 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 U' Bw2 3Lw2 Rw' U 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' Lw F 3Dw 3Rw F' 3Uw' L2 U F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' Bw' Dw 3Uw Bw2 Uw U2 Lw U' 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw' 3Lw B 3Bw 3Fw Bw2 F2 Dw2 3Lw Dw2 R F' 3Lw2 F' B Bw 3Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 B' Dw' D2 L2 Uw' 3Lw' U2 Uw D' R B' 3Lw L2 Uw'
A #2 L2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Fw F' Uw Dw' R' B' L' Bw' F' Rw' 3Uw Uw 3Lw' Bw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw F Fw U' Rw U' Fw2 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw' Lw' U 3Lw2 R2 Rw 3Bw F2 Uw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw Lw U' Fw 3Bw' U2 3Lw B' Uw R L Bw 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' R U2 3Lw2 B2 3Fw Dw' L Dw 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw B 3Dw2 U2 L2 3Rw 3Bw' Fw2 L 3Uw B' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw'
A #3 Uw' Dw 3Lw2 B D 3Bw' Rw' L' F2 Lw' F 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw' Bw' 3Rw' U Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Bw D2 3Fw2 L2 Dw' F2 3Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw L' 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw' L2 3Uw R' L2 3Uw Uw' R' Fw Lw2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 B' Lw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' R' Bw' R' D' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Uw U' Dw' 3Rw Fw' 3Bw F' Rw2 3Dw' U2 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' D F Bw' 3Bw B Rw2 D L F2 3Fw Bw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 F Fw2 B2 3Bw2 Bw2 U2 D2 F' 3Dw Rw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw Bw2 D' Fw2 3Dw2 F2 3Rw2 D' R' Dw Fw' U 3Dw2 Rw R' Bw2 Fw2 D 3Uw Lw2 Rw' B' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' D2 B 3Dw' 3Lw' D' U2 Rw 3Bw Rw R 3Bw2 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw 3Uw2 3Bw Dw' L' D' Rw' Dw' Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' F' 3Lw 3Dw' Fw2 F2 B 3Bw Lw2 D R Uw2 R' L' 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 R' Rw2 B Rw' Dw2 3Lw Dw' 3Uw U D B' U2 L' Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' R F' 3Lw' D' Bw2 B' F2 3Lw' D2
A Ex#2 R2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw' Dw Lw Bw' Dw 3Bw2 Bw' L' Bw F2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Lw' L2 U2 Dw' B2 Rw Dw 3Rw B Bw2 3Bw2 3Lw' R F' U2 R2 U2 Uw' D Bw' 3Fw D' Bw2 3Rw D2 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw Uw' R2 L' F' 3Bw' U L B' R Rw' Fw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw2 F' U' Uw' R' Fw2 3Lw' F2 Dw' L Fw2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw2 D 3Dw2 B R2 3Dw B' Dw2 Uw D 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw 3Bw2 3Fw R 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw Uw' D' Rw 3Bw Lw L' D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' U F R' F U2 L' R D' B' L2 R D Rw' Uw'
A #2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F L2 F D2 R' B' L2 R2 D U' R' D B F2 Rw Uw
A #3 D R2 D2 U' L2 D U R F D' B R' F2 L' F L2 F' R' U' Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2 D F2 U2 L' F' D2 R U B2 L B2 U' L2 U Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2 D R D2 U' L U' F R D2 B U R2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 L2 D2 R' B2 L2 U2 F2 R F D F2 L' R' B2 D' F L2 F Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 U2 L F U2 R F R2 F' D2 F2 R2 Fw' Uw
A #3 L2 F2 R2 D2 B U2 F D2 U2 F' R D2 L2 D L' D U' B' R U2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 B' U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 R2 U R' B2 D' F R B F2 L D Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 R' D2 B2 F2 L B2 L D2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 R' F D U' L B' R' F' Rw2 Uw
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' D2 B R2 U L2 F' L R' B2 D2 L2 U B2 D R2 D L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 B U2 F U' B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' B2 L2 D2 F' L2 Fw Rw D Fw Uw B2 R' Fw x'
A #2 U L2 B2 D' U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R B F' L D' B D' F2 D B U Rw2 F2 D Rw2 D' B' U' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F D L F2 Rw B2 Rw F U' Uw' Rw' D2 L2 Uw' Fw' z
A #3 L' U2 R' F2 L B2 D2 L' U2 B2 R' F' B' U L2 D L F2 B' R' B2 Rw2 B2 U F Uw2 Rw2 B' D U2 F' U' F2 R' U' Rw R' B2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Uw' D' Fw B' U2 x2
A Ex#1 F' L2 B U2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 B2 D L D R D F' B L D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 U L2 B' U' D' L2 F2 L2 Rw F2 U Rw' F' L Fw' D2 Rw Fw L2 D Rw x2 y2
A Ex#2 L' U2 L F2 L2 F' D' L R B' U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 D2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 L' B R Fw2 D2 B Rw2 F L2 Uw' B' U2 L2 Uw L' Uw Fw2 U Fw' D' x y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U Bw' Lw2 L2 Fw Lw2 Bw F R2 U Dw Uw F Uw2 B' Rw' Lw2 B Rw2 D' Uw2 Rw2 F R U R L' D F' Uw' F2 Dw Lw2 U2 D' L2 D Lw' L Fw2 R' Bw' U' Lw2 U2 Bw2 L Dw2 B Bw2 Rw' U2 D' Rw' B D B' Rw' 3Uw'
A #2 Rw' F Uw Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' L' R' B R' Bw L2 B2 Dw' B D2 B Dw' R2 F Bw' Uw' Lw' F' Uw R' F2 Rw F Uw2 Fw' Rw' Lw U2 Fw L2 Uw U B2 L Fw2 D' Lw' D Fw' Bw' F2 Rw' R' Fw2 L F Dw' Bw L' U L F' L' 3Rw2
A #3 U2 Bw Fw' Lw2 U' Bw2 Lw2 L2 Fw' U' R' U2 Bw R L' Lw2 Rw' B Lw' Dw2 Uw U L D2 F2 D Dw2 Rw' Uw R2 Bw' Fw' R Uw Dw2 Lw' D Fw2 F2 D Uw' U' B' Lw' F2 Fw' Uw' R U Lw2 Dw' U R Lw2 Dw' B' Lw' Uw R L 3Uw
A Ex#1 Rw U2 Fw2 Lw' D U L' F' Fw2 B' R Rw2 F' Bw2 D U2 B D2 Dw2 R2 Bw Fw' Lw Fw D Uw' L2 D F' Dw' L2 Rw' R' F Lw2 B Uw' R' L' Rw' Uw B2 Uw' Fw2 L Lw' Rw' Fw2 U Dw2 D' Bw Lw R B' L2 Dw2 L D Rw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw' Lw2 Fw' U D' Uw R2 L' Rw' Dw2 U' Lw Bw D R2 Lw Dw B Rw Lw B Dw Bw2 Uw' Rw2 B' Rw Lw' L' D2 Bw Lw2 Bw Dw L' U' Dw' Fw Dw U' R F' L' Dw2 U R' F' B L' Lw' Rw Uw2 Rw' Dw' L2 Lw2 D L Bw B2 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 L R' B L2 U' B' D R B F D U2 Fw L2 D2 U2 B' R2 B U2 B R2 U' L2 U F' L' D' U2 R' B D L2 Fw D2 F U2 B F' D2 U2 B L2 F' L U R2 B R U' B D B2 R B Rw Uw L2 U2 B' F' D2 R2 B D2 B D2 F' L' U' B F D L F D2 F' R' Fw R' F2 U2 L' U2 R2 U2 R F2 U F D F2 D2 F' R B D2 U2 L Fw Uw U2 B' F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 R' B' F2 L D' F' L B' R2 D' Rw F2 U B2 U B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 D' L D B2 D U R' F U B2 F2 Rw2 Uw L2 R2 B L2 B2 F' U2 B2 R2 U' L2 F' R' B' F2 R2 B D' B2 U Fw Uw B2 L2 R2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 U2 L D' R U B L B' U2 L2 Fw' Uw F2 L2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F' D' R' U2 R2 U' R D' B R D Rw' Uw L' U2 B2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 L' F R' B R' B' R' U B D R D Fw' U L2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 R' D' B' R' U L' F2 L' U' B' U' Fw' Uw' R2 B F' D2 B U2 R' U2 B2 D' R2 D F' R U' B' D' Rw' Uw L2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 U F' D R D F' R2 F L' D U2 L2 B2 F2 L2 U' L2 B2 F2 U B2 D' R2 B' L R2 B2 U' R2 B L2 F' Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 D B' R' D' U2 L U B' D U' B2 F' Rw R2 D L2 R2 D B2 D U F2 L2 U B L' D R' F U2 B D B D' Rw2 Uw' B' L2 R2 B R2 U2 B F2 D' L' F2 U2 R F2 R' D2 B2 D' L' Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 U2 B U F' D2 R U' R D' L D' R U2 Rw Uw F D2 F L2 D2 L2 B' F' R2 D' L D U2 B' L B U' B2 R' B Rw Uw L2 D2 B2 U2 L U2 L D2 R' U R' U F U2 F L2 F' R' D L Fw B2 R D2 R' F2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 B' F2 U' B2 R' F2 L' D2 R D U2 L2 B' U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B U2 F2 D R U B2 D' B L F' U2 L2 Fw L2 B L2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 F' R' U F L B F2 U' B' F2 U' Fw Uw L2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 L U2 B2 F2 R' U B L2 D2 B2 L U2 L U' Fw' D F2 D' L2 U B2 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 B' R2 B2 L B U F2 R2 F' L' Uw2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 D' U' F' D R' D U2 F D2 L U L2 R2 Uw2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 D F U2 L F D' R2 D L2 B' L2 B2 Rw' Uw' F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 R2 U' R' B2 U2 F2 D' R' D' B D2 R B L2 R2 B F U2 L2 B L2 B' R U' R2 B2 D R2 D B F2 L D2 Rw B2 D' B2 L2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 B' D2 L' U2 F D2 R' B' D' B2 D2 Rw Uw2 D U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 U B2 L F' D2 L2 B' D' L2 F R2 B L D' Fw Uw' L2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F' R U2 B' D' R' D' U' R D L' R2 Fw' D2 R2 U B2 D' L2 B2 L2 U B2 R B' R2 F U2 L R D R' D Fw Uw D2 R2 F' L2 F U2 B' D2 B' U2 L B U B' L2 F2 R' F' R D2 Rw' Uw' B2 U2 R' U' F2 U2 D B R F' L F2 U' L2 U2 B2 R2 D L2 F2 U U' R2 U L2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 F D2 R U2 B2 D' B U' L F2 R2 Uw2 F R2 B L2 R2 U2 F D2 F2 D U' F' U' B2 F2 R' U B' L Uw2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 F2 D2 U F2 L F2 L F' U F U L R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D F2 D' U B2 U F2 L2 F U F L D R' U' B' R U2 L F' Rw Uw' R2 D L2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 R' B' D2 L2 U' L2 F2 R' B2 U2 B' Uw' U R2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U2 B' L D2 F' R' B2 L D2 U' F' Rw Uw2
A #2 U2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 L' U F' U R' D U' L' R' D' Fw' Uw' U2 R' B2 D2 L' F2 L2 B D2 B' D B D' R2 U2 R' U B' Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 D F' L' B2 L B' F' U' L U' F D Fw' D2 U2 R' U2 F2 R' B2 L R2 D U2 B F L2 D B2 U' R' D2 Rw2 Uw L2 D L2 D2 U B2 U2 B2 F2 R' D U2 F' R' B D2 F2 L' D2 U' Rw' Uw D' F2 U2 L2 U R2 D R2 B2 U R F D2 F' L B' U' R' D F' R2 Fw R' D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R D B2 R' U' L2 D L2 U' F L Fw' R2 F U2 F R2 B L2 R2 B L2 B' R' U' B' D' F L2 D' L D Rw' D2 L R2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 L F' R' D2 R' U L F2 B2 U B2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 L' F L F D' L2 B2 U' R' F Uw2 B R2 D2 R2 F L2 D2 B U2 B2 D2 U B' D' U' L U2 B' F2 L' F2 Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' R U' B' F L2 U' R D' U2 Fw Uw2 F2 D2 R D2 L2 B2 D' F L2 U2 L' F' U L' U2 F' L2 D F2 R2 D' U2 B2 D B2 R2 U' B L' D' L2 D' B' F' D L' R F' Rw' Uw L2 B2 U B2 L2 U' B2 D B2 U' F' L2 R' U' L' R F D B Rw F2 L2 U B2 D U F2 D' B2 L2 R' B F U F' U2 R D R' D B Rw Uw' B2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R D2 U2 L B L' R D' U2 R2 U B' U' L2 D2 Rw Uw' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2 D L U2 F D2 F U R F' L D' L2 Uw R' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 L R' F L U' R2 B R2 D' B' D Fw' B U2 L2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 F' R2 U R F' D2 F D2 L' R Uw2 L2 F2 R' D2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' U' R' U' F' D' F2 L' B R F2 Rw Uw' F2 L2 R2 B D2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 R' D L' D' B2 L' D R' B2 D' Fw' Uw2 D L2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 R2 U' F' L F2 L2 R F' L2 D2 B2 R D U Fw' Uw D L2 F2 U' F2 D L2 F2 U2 F R2 B' D2 U' L' D L R D U Fw Uw' U2 F' R2 B R2 F' U2 B D2 F' L2 D F2 D B D' R U' F' D Fw' Uw' L D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R' B2 R2 U' L R2 F R' F R' B2 L R2 Fw L2 D R2 B2 D U' R2 U2 B' L2 R' D F2 L B L' R2 U' B F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 B2 F2 R F2 L D2 L F2 L' D B2 L R2 U' F' R2 D' U' Rw2 R2 B2 F2 L' U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L' U B2 F' R2 F L' B' R' D L2 B' Rw' U2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 R' U2 R2 F' D F' R2 D' B U B U2 F Rw L2 U D L D R2 L B D' R U L2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F R2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U R2 D L U2 F D' F2 R' B' L' U B2 R2 Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 L2 R2 U' F2 R B' L' R B' R' F U F' D' R2 Fw F L2 F L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 U L F D L D2 B' R F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 D2 U' R U2 F' U' R2 B F L' B' L U' Rw F2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D' B' R' B R2 D2 R F L' B' Rw2 B2 D B2 D' B2 F2 L2 U L2 F' D B2 U B' R2 F L' B F U2 Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D R B' U2 F2 R D' U L2 B' U2 F2 L' Uw' U2 B2 F R2 U2 B2 F D2 L2 R' D' B' U R2 B2 U2 L' D R' U2 Fw Uw2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' D2 B R B L2 U B' F L2 U' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw U B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 F' L2 R B' R2 D' L2 U2 L' B' F' U2 Fw Uw' R2 U2 R2 U' B2 R2 D B2 D U' R' B2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 F R' Fw Uw2
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.12   1:15.90   1:09.12 1:15.37 1:22.21 1:17.59 1:14.75
First round 4 1:09.00   1:16.24   1:09.00 1:18.70 1:16.13 1:21.21 1:13.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:14.14   2:19.11   2:22.09 2:14.14 2:21.10
First round 5 2:11.10   2:12.95   2:11.10 2:13.08 2:14.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:48.30   2:54.20   2:48.30 2:50.96 3:03.33
First round 3 2:58.29   2:58.96   2:59.50 2:58.29 2:59.09
Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希)    Hong Kong
Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 51.78   56.62   51.78 56.22 56.92 56.71 57.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:28.46   1:36.19   1:28.46 1:33.66 1:43.20 1:41.87 1:33.05
6x6x6 Cube First round 10 2:46.67   2:50.56   2:57.79 2:46.67 2:47.21
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 4:07.21   4:19.85   4:26.32 4:26.01 4:07.21
Benjin Chen (陈本锦)    China
Benjin Chen (陈本锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.01   51.66   46.01 52.97 52.03 52.52 50.42
First round 11 44.39   48.20   52.30 49.09 45.66 44.39 49.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:18.40   1:35.12   1:28.23 1:18.40 1:38.84 1:41.57 1:38.28
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 3:57.12   3:59.70   4:02.67 3:57.12 3:59.31
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Chengzhang Lin (林成璋)    China
Chengzhang Lin (林成璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 47.59   52.67   1:01.26 47.59 52.18 47.68 58.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.43   1:20.09   1:23.43 1:21.18 1:17.43 1:17.94 1:21.14
First round 5 1:13.50   1:18.57   1:13.50 1:17.42 1:17.65 1:20.63 1:25.82
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 2:40.20   2:56.22   3:05.04 2:40.20 3:03.43
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 3:44.75   3:59.88   4:19.40 3:55.50 3:44.75
Chun Lin (林春)    China
Chun Lin (林春)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 45.85   50.49   49.81 53.22 45.85 52.38 49.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 2:06.01   2:16.26   2:13.29 2:06.01 2:11.33 2:48.96 2:24.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 25:19     3/5 26:20 5/5 25:19
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)    China
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS
Geng Xie (谢耿)    China
Geng Xie (谢耿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 51.51   54.01   51.51 1:01.69 53.08 56.06 52.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:40.51   1:47.83   1:52.39 1:42.43 1:48.68 1:40.51 1:52.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 29 5:13.31   5:37.57   5:51.01 5:13.31 5:48.40
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)    China
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube First round 10 3:53.05   3:55.65   3:53.05 3:59.60 3:54.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:50.94   DNF   1:50.94 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 7:12.08     DNF DNF 7:12.08
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/13 57:21     8/13 1:00:00 12/13 57:21
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 45.58   53.89   50.82 53.30 57.56 45.58 58.83
Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)    Hong Kong
Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 59.28   1:08.57   1:15.62 1:06.24 59.28 1:16.56 1:03.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:41.52   1:50.12   1:47.00 1:41.52 1:45.77 2:10.88 1:57.58
6x6x6 Cube First round 24 3:31.15   3:47.44   3:57.59 3:31.15 3:53.59
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)    China
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.07   49.62   47.67 49.21 43.07 DNF 51.99
First round 10 43.91   47.72   45.59 49.30 54.52 48.27 43.91
Jian Jiang (蒋健)    China
Jian Jiang (蒋健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:27.43   1:30.03   1:27.43 1:33.82 1:42.81 1:27.55 1:28.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:16.51   2:34.01   2:38.50 2:16.51 2:47.03
First round 7 2:24.48   2:30.92   2:24.48 2:35.66 2:32.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:14.56   3:28.16   3:34.19 3:14.56 3:35.74
First round 7 3:15.03   3:34.97   3:15.03 3:51.99 3:37.88
Jianjie Lu (卢健杰)    China
Jianjie Lu (卢健杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:12.95   1:16.94   1:24.02 1:21.68 1:12.95 1:15.14 1:14.01
7x7x7 Cube First round 33 6:03.27   6:15.09   6:03.27 6:30.79 6:11.20
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)    China
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.99   44.06   50.62 46.64 45.93 39.61 38.99
First round 4 40.96   42.82   41.37 44.66 45.13 40.96 42.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:14.65   1:25.80   1:28.01 1:30.52 1:25.87 1:23.52 1:14.65
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 3:11.40   3:20.49   3:11.40 3:36.03 3:14.04
7x7x7 Cube First round 19 4:33.28   4:37.88   4:43.64 4:33.28 4:36.71
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:23.78   1:28.95   1:23.78 1:29.91 1:24.07 1:38.91 1:32.86
Junlong Li (李俊龙)    China
Junlong Li (李俊龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.36   44.75   45.00 44.08 49.08 45.17 42.36
First round 8 42.90   46.10   53.35 45.37 48.50 42.90 44.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:24.07   1:33.97   1:41.83 1:30.68 1:24.07 1:36.78 1:34.45
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 4:33.75   4:46.66   5:08.32 4:37.91 4:33.75
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)    China
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 58.33   1:04.51   1:04.49 1:01.47 1:10.96 1:07.56 58.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 2:28.09   DNF   DNF 2:28.09 DNF DNF 2:50.43
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.67   43.35   46.99 43.30 42.67 42.81 43.95
First round 3 36.18   40.09   36.18 37.53 43.04 39.70 45.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.20   1:10.67   1:14.53 1:11.21 1:13.10 1:00.20 1:07.69
First round 1 1:03.03   1:06.89   1:03.03 1:05.47 1:09.96 1:06.70 1:08.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:56.20   1:59.29   2:03.31 1:58.35 1:56.20
First round 2 1:56.54   2:02.85   2:02.70 2:09.31 1:56.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:57.73   3:02.50   3:00.09 3:09.69 2:57.73
First round 4 3:06.99   3:16.68   3:19.64 3:23.41 3:06.99
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 21.20   DNF   21.20 26.96 DNF
First round 1 25.64   26.22   25.91 25.64 27.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:41.90   WR   1:59.83 1:41.90 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:19.16     5:19.16 DNF DNF
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)    China
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:10.66   1:14.05   1:24.14 1:17.19 1:12.48 1:10.66 1:12.48
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 2:01.23   2:04.58   2:01.23 2:05.81 2:03.68 2:08.29 2:04.24
Keyuan Huang (黄克元)    China
Keyuan Huang (黄克元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 53.85   57.26   55.99 55.29 1:00.49 53.85 1:03.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 2:18.79   2:23.99   2:23.16 DNF 2:18.79 2:21.93 2:26.87
Kunqi Li (李坤锜)    China
Kunqi Li (李坤锜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:00.68   1:02.06   1:00.72 1:03.37 DNF 1:00.68 1:02.08
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)    China
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:16.98   1:22.55   1:16.98 1:21.21 1:28.97 1:31.58 1:17.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 2:34.23   2:36.92   2:37.52 2:34.23 2:35.94 2:37.60 2:37.31
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)    China
Lianghui Li (李亮辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 52.27   56.94   52.27 54.40 59.22 1:02.17 57.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:41.86   1:51.82   1:59.16 1:54.33 2:14.03 1:41.98 1:41.86
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)    China
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 48.16   55.25   59.29 48.16 1:00.95 50.66 55.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:40.54   1:52.09   1:54.67 1:42.37 2:10.28 1:59.23 1:40.54
7x7x7 Cube First round 30 5:32.45   5:50.65   5:32.45 5:42.72 6:16.77
Linqi Chen (陈林奇)    China
Linqi Chen (陈林奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.00   53.18   1:04.86 49.00 50.93 50.48 58.13
First round 12 44.99   48.72   52.06 47.45 51.88 44.99 46.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:35.24   1:41.15   1:40.98 1:35.24 1:52.54 1:42.27 1:40.20
6x6x6 Cube First round 22 3:35.00   3:44.84   3:44.70 3:54.81 3:35.00
7x7x7 Cube First round 31 5:30.64   5:53.72   6:05.62 5:30.64 6:04.90
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:19.44   1:21.81   1:42.91 1:19.44 1:24.95 1:20.47 1:20.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 2:38.47   2:46.91   2:43.94 DNF 2:44.61 2:52.19 2:38.47
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 48.19   57.14   48.19 1:08.83 56.01 59.18 56.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:28.89   1:34.62   1:36.66 1:31.14 1:36.06 1:28.89 1:37.15
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 2:47.47   3:02.56   3:05.95 3:14.25 2:47.47
7x7x7 Cube First round 22 4:32.92   4:50.02   5:08.04 4:32.92 4:49.10
Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)    China
Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 53.78   55.27   59.43 57.37 53.78 53.85 54.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:42.01   1:52.87   1:48.07 2:19.99 2:01.73 1:42.01 1:48.81
7x7x7 Cube First round 26 4:54.73   5:08.10   5:18.20 5:11.38 4:54.73
Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬)    China
Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:02.37   DNF   1:02.37 1:19.46 DNF
First round 9 1:17.54   DNF   DNF 1:17.54 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 13:57.00     DNF DNF 13:57.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/13 1:00:00     9/13 1:00:00 7/10 44:37
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.91   45.71   44.15 48.22 43.91 46.55 46.42
First round 7 38.52   45.27   38.52 44.25 48.50 48.90 43.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:27.31   1:40.05   1:49.37 1:38.38 1:38.52 1:27.31 1:43.26
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 2:43.83   2:54.38   2:43.83 2:57.93 3:01.38
7x7x7 Cube First round 20 4:26.09   4:41.88   4:37.67 4:26.09 5:01.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:01.02   DNF   2:01.02 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 39.27   52.47   39.27 55.87 55.23 51.07 51.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:16.41   1:26.23   1:30.23 1:52.67 1:29.48 1:18.98 1:16.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:16.57   2:25.31   2:36.08 2:16.57 2:23.29
First round 6 2:14.08   2:23.23   2:14.08 2:20.68 2:34.92
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 3:45.39   4:06.60   4:17.96 4:16.45 3:45.39
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)    China
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 50.39   52.04   50.39 51.01 52.76 1:17.57 52.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.46   1:22.69   1:24.44 1:27.72 1:21.69 1:21.93 1:13.46
First round 6 1:13.27   1:19.49   1:16.81 1:15.09 1:28.25 1:13.27 1:26.57
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 2:50.20   2:53.14   2:57.93 2:51.28 2:50.20
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 3:44.25   3:55.60   3:44.25 3:56.68 4:05.86
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)    China
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.02   48.06   46.19 48.31 49.67 46.02 51.16
First round 9 41.83   47.71   51.31 47.44 41.83 44.37 1:11.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:18.42   1:27.68   1:30.58 1:32.46 1:30.60 1:21.85 1:18.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 4:24.06   4:31.46   4:42.52 4:24.06 4:27.79
Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振)    China
Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 55.69   57.23   55.69 56.95 1:00.85 57.61 57.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:32.01   1:36.14   1:43.33 1:32.01 1:34.13 1:32.05 1:42.24
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 2:55.24   3:05.26   3:02.78 3:17.76 2:55.24
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 4:27.56   4:30.86   4:27.56 4:36.79 4:28.24
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)    China
Shihao Ou (欧世浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 42.58   55.30   1:08.22 42.58 59.53 54.10 52.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:30.01   1:40.07   1:42.92 1:30.01 1:42.26 1:39.38 1:38.58
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 3:15.06   3:32.89   3:15.06 3:52.68 3:30.94
7x7x7 Cube First round 24 4:54.30   4:59.80   5:06.10 4:59.01 4:54.30
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)    China
Tianlang Han (韩天朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 47.29   51.79   49.28 52.81 53.28 47.29 53.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:24.72   1:36.88   1:34.20 1:24.72 1:41.57 1:39.47 1:36.98
7x7x7 Cube First round 23 4:44.60   4:54.59   4:45.29 5:13.89 4:44.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)    Hong Kong
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 46.74   1:00.17   1:00.92 46.74 53.65 1:05.93 1:07.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:17.77   1:26.96   1:32.74 1:17.77 1:30.32 1:30.22 1:20.35
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 2:41.00   2:51.49   2:49.35 3:04.11 2:41.00
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 4:33.99   4:37.86   4:33.99 4:40.26 4:39.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:11.93   DNF   1:11.93 DNF DNF
First round 5 55.07   NR DNF   DNF DNF 55.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:48.34   NR   DNF DNF 5:48.34
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/8 28:55   NR   5/8 29:42 6/8 28:55
Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠)    China
Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:36.05   1:49.60   1:36.05 1:59.73 1:47.13 1:59.64 1:42.04
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 3:29.85   3:39.63   3:43.52 3:29.85 3:45.51
7x7x7 Cube First round 27 4:57.84   5:17.49   4:57.84 5:02.48 5:52.16
Weihao Bang (彭伟豪)    China
Weihao Bang (彭伟豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 49.16   52.36   58.25 51.70 49.97 49.16 55.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:44.48   1:48.96   1:56.04 2:08.34 1:45.49 1:44.48 1:45.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶)    China
Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:14.32   1:27.89   1:19.71 1:14.32 1:40.23 1:23.72 DNF
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 49.05   55.48   49.05 51.98 DNF 56.16 58.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 1:51.70   2:12.09   2:14.17 2:23.88 1:51.70 1:58.22 2:27.67
6x6x6 Cube First round 26 4:39.42   DNF   DNF DNF 4:39.42
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:49.49   5:49.42   6:12.78 6:26.00 4:49.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/2 15:36     2/2 15:36 2/3 22:06
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.55   37.66   46.67 36.23 37.41 32.55 39.34
First round 1 36.11   37.81   36.11 37.37 37.22 43.14 38.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.53   NR 1:10.39   1:15.26 1:09.57 1:08.66 58.53 1:12.95
First round 3 1:04.99   1:08.78   1:10.80 1:12.49 1:09.53 1:04.99 1:06.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:42.12   AsR 1:56.19   NR 2:06.54 1:42.12 1:59.92
First round 3 2:02.55   2:09.70   2:02.55 2:09.74 2:16.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:03.45   3:18.82   3:03.45 3:11.16 3:41.85
First round 2 2:54.00   NR 2:55.65   NR 2:55.07 2:57.88 2:54.00
Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦)    China
Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 46.22   49.24   51.13 49.83 46.22 49.01 48.88
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:34.22   1:46.22   1:47.87 1:48.46 1:43.98 1:46.81 1:34.22
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 3:11.96   3:24.92   3:26.55 3:11.96 3:36.26
7x7x7 Cube First round 25 4:51.13   5:01.66   5:11.09 4:51.13 5:02.76
Xiao Zeng (曾骁)    China
Xiao Zeng (曾骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:47.87   DNF   DNF 1:59.42 1:59.47 1:47.87 DNF
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 31.68   DNF   31.68 DNF DNF
First round 3 36.41   DNF   DNF DNF 36.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 17/24 1:00:00     17/24 1:00:00 14/24 1:00:00
Xin Tang (唐薪)    China
Xin Tang (唐薪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:19.37   DNF   DNF 1:19.37 DNF
First round 6 1:12.43   1:32.35   1:44.95 1:39.68 1:12.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 8:24.96     DNF 8:24.96 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 7:48     DNF 2/2 7:48
Xinbao Huang (黄新宝)    China
Xinbao Huang (黄新宝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 47.21   50.25   47.21 48.01 49.80 52.94 53.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:38.60   1:47.83   1:38.60 1:55.33 1:39.50 1:48.65 2:01.60
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)    China
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.83   40.67   41.82 36.83 46.94 37.32 42.88
First round 5 36.17   43.32   48.78 47.38 38.79 36.17 43.79
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:32.80   1:33.97   1:33.15 1:35.59 1:45.65 1:32.80 1:33.17
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 46.86   52.83   53.68 58.95 56.47 46.86 48.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:52.95   2:00.85   2:16.26 1:52.95 1:53.25 1:53.03 DNF
6x6x6 Cube First round 23 3:15.63   3:45.36   3:56.59 3:15.63 4:03.85
Yang Hu (胡扬)    China
Yang Hu (胡扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:44.57   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:44.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 49.06   DNF   DNF 1:18.54 49.06
First round 4 54.38   57.62   54.38 54.78 1:03.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 13:39.00     DNF DNF 13:39.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 3/4 32:37     DNF 3/4 32:37
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)    China
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:06.08   DNF   DNF DNF 1:06.08
First round 7 1:13.92   DNF   1:13.92 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/4 31:59     3/4 31:59 DNF
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)    China
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:11.59   1:18.17   1:11.59 1:22.71 1:16.84 1:19.54 1:18.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:33.45   DNF   DNF DNF 1:33.45
First round 8 1:16.04   1:18.97   1:20.48 1:20.40 1:16.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 12/13 57:44     10/16 1:00:00 12/13 57:44
Yitong Tian (田逸同)    China
Yitong Tian (田逸同)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 41.91   52.92   50.93 54.77 1:22.52 41.91 53.07
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:27.85   1:39.85   1:29.00 1:27.85 2:21.89 1:36.85 1:53.69
Yubang Liu (刘宇邦)    China
Yubang Liu (刘宇邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:47.03   1:59.39   1:54.63 2:09.82 1:53.72 1:47.03 2:42.11
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.74   36.23   29.74 41.07 37.87
First round 2 35.83   DNF   45.61 35.83 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 6:00.36     DNF DNF 6:00.36
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/36 1:00:00     27/36 1:00:00 DNF
Zengchu Wu (吴增初)    China
Zengchu Wu (吴增初)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 45.12   56.30   59.57 1:19.79 45.40 1:03.93 45.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:19.38   1:38.60   1:32.04 1:19.38 1:59.57 1:41.26 1:42.50
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 3:22.37   3:40.97   4:02.73 3:37.81 3:22.37
7x7x7 Cube First round 28 4:53.78   5:34.67   5:44.22 4:53.78 6:06.00
Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦)    China
Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 6 38.29   43.39   55.94 47.83 41.73 38.29 40.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:12.08   1:19.67   1:22.30 1:17.14 1:19.58 1:12.08 1:23.28
First round 7 1:16.96   1:20.91   1:20.51 1:21.83 1:20.38 1:29.31 1:16.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:25.68   2:28.76   2:31.62 2:28.98 2:25.68
First round 8 2:20.94   2:33.52   2:33.25 2:20.94 2:46.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:19.02   3:26.25   3:19.02 3:29.68 3:30.06
First round 6 3:33.84   3:34.57   3:33.84 3:35.91 3:33.97
Zhanhao Zeng (曾展灏)    China
Zhanhao Zeng (曾展灏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)    China
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 46.00   50.53   46.00 47.87 50.72 1:03.45 53.01
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:10.65   1:23.57   1:28.39 1:16.42 1:32.18 1:10.65 1:25.89
6x6x6 Cube First round 9 2:28.89   2:35.73   2:47.84 2:28.89 2:30.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:37.40   3:45.04   3:37.40 3:51.11 3:46.62
First round 8 3:36.29   3:51.39   3:55.29 4:02.59 3:36.29
Zhibo Yin (阴智博)    China
Zhibo Yin (阴智博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 54.35   1:01.54   55.88 1:05.50 1:05.58 54.35 1:03.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 1:56.60   2:06.33   1:56.60 1:56.82 2:09.42 2:12.76 2:19.66
6x6x6 Cube First round 25 4:11.26   4:21.29   4:11.26 4:16.41 4:36.20
7x7x7 Cube First round 32 5:35.21   6:05.05   6:11.78 5:35.21 6:28.17
Zhiqing Shi (石志庆)    China
Zhiqing Shi (石志庆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:05.63   2:10.26   2:11.90 2:05.63 2:13.24
First round 1 1:54.06   1:56.50   1:56.34 1:54.06 1:59.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:48.83   2:57.34   3:08.10 2:55.09 2:48.83
First round 1 2:40.61   2:43.95   2:40.61 2:48.27 2:42.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:32.89   DNF   DNF DNF 1:32.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Zihang Lin (林子杭)    China
Zihang Lin (林子杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 41.66   48.88   41.66 47.79 48.37 50.48 54.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:24.18   1:33.92   1:36.09 1:36.64 1:29.04 1:46.40 1:24.18
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)    China
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 48.28   55.81   48.28 1:01.50 52.23 59.21 56.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:18.99   1:22.21   1:20.22 1:22.41 1:24.01 1:18.99 1:24.76
First round 8 1:12.60   1:22.80   1:28.12 1:30.38 1:12.60 1:23.69 1:16.60
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 4:04.51   4:11.51   4:22.27 4:07.74 4:04.51
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)    China
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.63   40.48   39.74 37.63 44.24 41.11 40.59
First round 2 35.82   38.97   39.67 41.00 35.82 36.23 41.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.23   1:11.35   1:13.91 1:09.63 1:07.23 1:10.51 1:17.51
First round 2 1:02.67   1:07.52   1:09.75 1:03.76 1:02.67 1:20.27 1:09.04
6x6x6 Cube First round 4 2:03.78   2:11.61   2:15.74 2:15.30 2:03.78
7x7x7 Cube First round 5 3:19.70   3:29.09   3:40.33 3:19.70 3:27.25
Ziyi He (何梓毅)    China
Ziyi He (何梓毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:11.33   1:22.44   1:22.06 1:33.66 1:24.94 1:11.33 1:20.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 2:48.69   DNF   DNF DNF 2:56.09 2:48.69 DNF
Ziyue Ding (丁子越)    China
Ziyue Ding (丁子越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 42.79   50.82   1:01.37 56.51 42.79 48.89 47.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:48.63   1:57.75   2:21.28 1:48.63 1:58.50 1:54.20 2:00.54