Big Pine Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-12-5~6  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Big Pine Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.24  Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 11.40  Henry Hideki Goya 12.15
 4x4x4 Cube  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 43.97  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 44.76  Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 50.65
 5x5x5 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:30.67  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:41.62  Luís Felipe Hartmann 1:44.94
 6x6x6 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:56.19  Luís Felipe Hartmann 3:06.80  Yngwie Onodera 3:16.08
 7x7x7 Cube  Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:57.68  Luís Felipe Hartmann 4:53.46  Yngwie Onodera 5:04.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Henry Hideki Goya 2:07.61  Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:29.27  Augusto Rosa Esteves 3:27.70
 Square-1  Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 32.83  Henry Hideki Goya 40.13  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 41.58
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.11   12.31    Brazil 12.91 12.95 11.06 9.11 13.12
2 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 10.82   12.49    Brazil 12.02 14.47 10.98 14.53 10.82
3 Henry Hideki Goya 11.27   13.27    Brazil 13.21 15.13 13.28 11.27 13.32
4 Diego Boasso Vera 11.54   13.57    Brazil 15.26 15.06 11.54 13.88 11.76
5 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.52   13.88    Brazil 13.12 13.82 19.03 14.70 12.52
6 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 12.90   13.88    Brazil 12.90 13.43 15.93 14.10 14.12
7 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 12.20   14.08    Brazil 15.82 14.31 14.99 12.20 12.95
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 12.14   14.27    Brazil 15.38 14.54 12.14 16.69 12.88
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 11.79   14.83    Brazil 16.17 13.39 14.93 11.79 17.22
10 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 14.02   14.96    Colombia 15.12 14.02 16.82 14.29 15.48
11 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.04   15.00    Brazil 16.64 14.14 14.04 17.45 14.21
12 Rafael Carreiro Campos 13.29   15.36    Brazil 15.75 25.84 15.23 15.11 13.29
13 Enzo Mattos 12.17   15.72    Brazil 15.89 16.27 12.17 16.80 14.99
14 Yngwie Onodera 14.06   15.88    Brazil 16.05 14.06 15.55 16.03 19.31
15 Luís Felipe Hartmann 15.10   16.51    Brazil 17.15 15.10 19.39 16.72 15.66
16 Vinícius Roveri 15.92   16.56    Brazil 16.48 17.12 16.07 18.99 15.92
17 Augusto Rosa Esteves 14.84   16.60    Brazil 16.67 15.54 14.84 18.38 17.58
18 Brenno Camargo 14.11   16.69    Brazil 17.66 17.27 18.43 15.13 14.11
19 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 13.17   16.76    Brazil 16.31 18.05 15.92 20.42 13.17
20 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 15.84   16.88    Brazil 17.39 18.06 15.84 16.96 16.30
21 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 13.85   17.08    Brazil 18.84 17.72 13.85 17.19 16.33
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 16.53   17.67    Brazil 16.53 20.96 18.44 17.77 16.79
23 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 18.24   18.93    Brazil 18.66 19.60 23.30 18.24 18.54
24 Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcelos 17.46   19.04    Brazil 19.99 19.15 22.07 17.97 17.46
25 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 16.49   19.11    Brazil 18.33 16.49 19.17 19.84 20.85
26 Weverton Nunes Pereira 14.50   19.17    Brazil 14.50 16.19 DNF 20.83 20.50
27 Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano 17.89   19.93    Brazil 21.17 17.89 19.43 19.19 21.48
28 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 18.30   20.13    Brazil 20.31 18.70 21.37 21.38 18.30
29 Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos 19.81   20.80    Brazil 20.36 25.08 20.46 21.59 19.81
30 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 19.13   20.94    Brazil 23.01 19.13 21.90 19.46 21.45
31 Joaquim Conegundes Silva 19.10   21.06    Brazil 19.10 23.38 23.52 20.20 19.59
32 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.79   21.63    Brazil 31.24 21.95 20.79 21.44 21.50
33 Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva 15.92   21.85    Brazil 20.92 22.66 22.75 15.92 21.98
34 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 18.46   21.95    Brazil 20.69 22.29 18.46 22.86 26.62
35 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 17.55   22.15    Brazil 25.99 17.55 21.41 25.85 19.18
36 Silvio Cleber Souza 21.22   22.75    Brazil 23.95 21.22 22.52 27.40 21.78
37 Vinicius Henrique Soares 21.57   23.28    Brazil 26.09 21.57 23.61 22.46 23.76
38 Marcelo Serra Filho 19.51   23.40    Brazil 19.98 19.51 23.15 DNF 27.07
39 Marcel Artigiani Svensson 20.48   23.69    Brazil 25.35 20.48 23.15 24.61 23.30
40 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 22.83   23.94    Brazil 23.14 31.61 25.20 22.83 23.49
41 Samuel Omena Simões 23.82   25.22    Brazil 26.16 24.94 26.80 23.82 24.55
42 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 24.07   26.28    Brazil 28.01 24.07 26.67 24.15 33.80
43 Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli 24.48   26.30    Brazil 24.48 27.45 DNF 26.32 25.12
44 Pedro Alcântara Krivocheim 23.08   26.33    Brazil 29.16 23.08 25.13 24.82 29.03
45 Moises Santos de Oliveira 20.76   26.44    Brazil 24.94 25.78 20.76 28.61 28.83
46 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 23.25   26.89    Brazil 23.25 28.97 23.88 27.81 29.29
47 Caio Naito Garcia 19.70   27.03    Brazil 27.74 31.88 21.46 19.70 33.51
48 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 26.05   28.44    Brazil 27.40 28.69 29.23 26.05 30.07
49 Mateus Hiroyuki Urakawa 24.75   28.50    Brazil 35.70 32.96 24.75 27.52 25.02
50 Alisson Camilo Silva 25.58   28.73    Brazil 32.00 27.20 26.98 32.27 25.58
51 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 24.40   29.11    Brazil 28.79 24.40 30.38 28.17 35.26
52 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 27.81   29.34    Brazil 30.76 28.04 27.81 29.21 31.95
53 Gustavo Hirata Pradela 19.86   29.86    Brazil 26.88 34.78 27.92 19.86 DNF
54 João Pedro Fernandes Bosco 22.71   30.04    Brazil 30.04 29.14 31.53 30.93 22.71
55 Mathias Kavai 19.24   30.31    Brazil 35.18 DNF 29.64 19.24 26.12
56 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 21.80   30.50    Brazil 29.30 21.80 31.05 31.15 34.19
57 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 26.23   30.72    Brazil 26.23 29.49 32.82 34.74 29.85
58 Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares 23.40   31.16    Brazil 29.07 36.69 33.19 23.40 31.23
59 Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos 28.36   31.68    Brazil 28.73 28.36 DNF 33.65 32.67
60 Rafael Akio Gonçalves Nitta 23.97   32.41    Brazil 41.22 23.97 25.16 42.01 30.86
61 Daniel Lehwing 28.93   32.99    Brazil 40.02 28.93 35.66 28.97 34.34
62 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 27.84   34.13    Brazil 30.05 39.81 32.52 27.84 1:27.17
63 Fabio Seiji Massui 30.23   37.68    Brazil 36.69 35.59 30.23 40.75 45.10
64 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 31.39   40.06    Brazil 39.27 40.65 31.39 51.44 40.26
65 Rodrigo Moreira Mutschele 35.09   40.68    Brazil 52.95 45.25 36.13 35.09 40.65
66 Vinicius Aguirre de Melo Campos 37.15   42.68    Brazil 37.15 39.23 45.33 43.49 46.98
67 Gabriel Pinheiro 39.81   43.23    Brazil 39.81 40.08 47.89 41.73 50.29
68 Bruno Souza Andrade 42.16   47.56    Brazil 53.36 50.04 42.16 43.91 48.73
69 Lucas Simões Elias 38.64   47.82    Brazil 43.56 52.40 47.49 1:07.81 38.64
70 Fabio Ronaldo da Silva 43.06   49.32    Brazil 53.18 44.48 50.30 DNF 43.06
71 Amanda Cristine Reimer Rebelato 44.48   51.27    Brazil 52.99 53.43 47.39 DNF 44.48
72 Matheus Pinheiro 49.08   52.89    Brazil 1:05.49 50.13 53.13 55.42 49.08
73 Anthony França Brown 43.09   53.75    Brazil 1:04.47 57.25 43.09 1:00.46 43.55
74 Caio Cândido Ferraro 44.24   53.79    Brazil 1:05.78 1:01.63 44.24 54.22 45.51
75 Kawan Souza Silva Soares 41.65   53.82    Brazil 55.71 54.37 51.37 41.65 59.49
76 Luís Guilherme Miller Pigatto 47.12   54.52    Brazil 50.46 1:03.58 2:29.52 49.52 47.12
77 Vinicius Silva Mota 50.14   55.50    Brazil 1:00.53 55.34 50.14 57.00 54.16
78 Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves 53.61   58.73    Brazil 56.10 1:01.18 1:08.27 53.61 58.92
79 Tiago João de Souza 52.53   1:04.95    Brazil 1:16.06 54.88 52.53 1:16.84 1:03.91
80 Gustavo Eiji Goya 1:06.88   1:16.90    Brazil 1:14.71 DNF 1:24.19 1:06.88 1:11.79
81 Claudia Regina Sarto Ribeiro 1:03.87   1:17.24    Brazil 1:43.67 1:27.54 1:17.64 1:03.87 1:06.55
82 Marcus Vinícius da Silva 1:00.12   1:24.90    Brazil 1:29.85 DNF 1:00.12 1:26.87 1:17.97
83 Eduardo Luis 1:17.00   1:31.60    Brazil 1:30.47 1:31.89 1:32.43 1:17.00 1:37.48
84 Paulo Timóteo M. Junior 1:34.20   1:49.43    Brazil 1:34.20 1:50.79 1:41.21 2:19.28 1:56.30
85 Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos 1:24.25   2:33.30    Brazil 4:15.65 1:31.93 DNF 1:24.25 1:52.31
86 Roberto Mitio Massuda 1:38.61   2:44.18    Brazil 2:14.60 4:27.50 4:02.90 1:55.05 1:38.61
87 Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos 2:43.99   4:16.35    Brazil 2:43.99 4:52.30 3:41.75 4:39.42 4:27.88
88 Marcelo Pereira da Silva 22.74   DNF    Brazil 28.98 DNF 27.60 22.74 DNF
89 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 27.40   DNF    Brazil 32.96 DNF DNF 28.00 27.40
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.33   10.80    Brazil 11.58 11.90 10.35 10.33 10.46
2 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 11.47   12.26    Brazil 12.98 12.81 11.47 12.26 11.72
3 Henry Hideki Goya 10.76   12.80    Brazil 10.76 13.96 17.05 13.06 11.38
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 11.85   12.85    Brazil 14.64 11.85 12.29 13.94 12.32
5 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 11.45   13.24    Brazil 12.35 16.20 13.39 11.45 13.97
6 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 12.91   13.66    Brazil 17.07 13.23 12.91 13.62 14.14
7 Diego Boasso Vera 13.63   14.16    Brazil 14.64 13.82 14.70 13.63 14.02
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 11.22   14.20    Brazil 12.91 11.22 17.44 16.06 13.63
9 Luís Felipe Hartmann 12.86   14.43    Brazil 13.92 15.32 17.13 14.06 12.86
10 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 13.02   14.76    Brazil 22.01 13.02 13.16 14.11 17.02
11 Rafael Carreiro Campos 13.64   14.89    Brazil 13.64 14.98 14.52 18.59 15.17
12 Vinícius Roveri 14.48   15.58    Brazil 16.59 15.49 14.48 17.40 14.66
13 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 13.03   15.65    Brazil 15.04 15.96 17.21 15.94 13.03
14 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 12.72   15.95    Brazil 12.72 14.96 19.94 17.33 15.56
15 Enzo Mattos 13.32   16.43    Brazil 13.32 18.11 17.37 13.82 18.54
16 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 15.16   16.56    Brazil 15.58 16.81 17.51 15.16 17.30
17 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.84   16.61    Brazil 18.16 13.84 17.72 17.17 14.95
18 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 13.76   16.70    Colombia 16.67 13.76 16.35 17.07 17.22
19 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 15.99   17.09    Brazil 19.87 17.66 15.99 17.50 16.11
20 Yngwie Onodera 14.08   17.31    Brazil 14.08 17.77 16.09 18.54 18.06
21 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 15.44   17.57    Brazil 23.50 15.58 21.05 15.44 16.09
22 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 14.70   17.58    Brazil 14.70 17.28 23.12 17.65 17.80
23 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.13   17.68    Brazil 17.34 16.48 19.22 15.13 20.18
24 Weverton Nunes Pereira 15.94   17.78    Brazil 19.83 17.41 17.46 15.94 18.46
25 Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcelos 16.78   18.64    Brazil 25.43 16.78 17.87 20.18 17.86
26 Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos 18.52   18.90    Brazil 19.91 18.75 18.52 19.10 18.84
27 Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano 15.72   19.65    Brazil 15.72 24.45 20.41 17.86 20.67
28 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 19.27   20.51    Brazil 21.39 19.27 20.62 34.40 19.53
29 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 18.44   21.07    Brazil 21.81 21.11 22.95 18.44 20.30
30 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 20.11   21.82    Brazil 20.11 23.35 20.18 26.47 21.92
31 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 18.82   22.02    Brazil 19.63 18.82 23.87 22.72 23.71
32 Joaquim Conegundes Silva 18.28   22.33    Brazil 18.28 25.19 20.69 31.01 21.12
33 Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva 19.54   22.73    Brazil 24.28 24.74 23.62 20.28 19.54
34 Silvio Cleber Souza 20.75   23.34    Brazil 33.22 26.30 20.75 22.59 21.13
35 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 20.48   23.66    Brazil 22.68 29.27 20.62 20.48 27.68
36 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 21.20   24.32    Brazil 22.42 21.20 28.61 30.06 21.93
37 Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos 22.35   24.57    Brazil 23.33 27.55 DNF 22.84 22.35
38 Alisson Camilo Silva 22.54   24.88    Brazil 23.50 22.54 27.12 48.96 24.03
39 Gustavo Hirata Pradela 16.71   25.18    Brazil 19.40 46.36 36.79 19.36 16.71
40 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 21.29   25.58    Brazil 21.29 22.08 29.23 27.85 26.82
41 Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares 24.15   25.94    Brazil 26.14 34.01 24.15 26.97 24.70
42 Felipe Baldívio Freires 20.98   26.11    Brazil 26.93 20.98 25.60 25.89 26.84
43 Rafael Akio Gonçalves Nitta 22.24   26.33    Brazil 40.86 22.24 27.09 27.51 24.40
44 Marcel Artigiani Svensson 22.82   26.99    Brazil 25.76 33.90 22.82 27.15 28.06
45 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 23.91   27.71    Brazil 23.91 32.46 30.12 23.96 29.05
46 Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes 21.45   27.77    Brazil 35.90 21.45 27.74 28.84 26.74
47 Daniel Lehwing 23.40   27.78    Brazil 28.44 30.11 24.78 31.06 23.40
48 Pedro Alcântara Krivocheim 24.13   28.57    Brazil 24.60 30.25 24.13 35.10 30.86
49 Samuel Omena Simões 22.13   28.84    Brazil 36.93 37.97 22.29 27.30 22.13
50 Mathias Kavai 25.47   29.11    Brazil 27.75 26.73 32.84 40.90 25.47
51 Vinicius Henrique Soares 25.15   29.27    Brazil 25.15 26.56 27.79 35.16 33.47
52 João Pedro Fernandes Bosco 26.17   29.32    Brazil 33.10 27.46 29.55 30.94 26.17
53 Caio Naito Garcia 23.43   29.58    Brazil 27.74 30.79 23.43 30.20 32.19
54 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 28.85   30.59    Brazil 28.85 34.23 31.25 30.62 29.91
55 Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli 26.21   31.28    Brazil 27.37 32.55 26.21 DNF 33.92
56 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 29.07   32.31    Brazil 29.07 39.19 29.60 38.19 29.15
57 Mateus Hiroyuki Urakawa 30.02   32.85    Brazil 34.10 30.02 31.63 32.81 37.21
58 Fabio Seiji Massui 31.14   33.83    Brazil 31.14 31.66 37.44 34.74 35.09
59 Moises Santos de Oliveira 26.18   34.45    Brazil 26.18 34.01 35.80 42.74 33.55
60 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 36.22   37.17    Brazil 36.96 36.78 37.78 40.30 36.22
61 Rodrigo Moreira Mutschele 31.38   38.40    Brazil 43.48 31.38 35.40 48.52 36.33
62 Vinicius Aguirre de Melo Campos 36.40   42.29    Brazil 44.16 38.84 36.40 44.79 43.87
63 Amanda Cristine Reimer Rebelato 36.27   42.76    Brazil 45.52 36.27 41.98 40.77 51.26
64 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 39.98   45.29    Brazil 45.97 39.98 51.70 44.81 45.09
65 Lucas Simões Elias 39.18   48.87    Brazil 1:01.71 41.17 1:08.59 43.74 39.18
66 Bruno Souza Andrade 44.14   49.41    Brazil 47.35 56.52 48.92 51.97 44.14
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.22   11.24    Brazil 13.64 11.32 10.22 11.82 10.58
2 Willian Rafael Brito Assunção 9.84   11.40    Brazil 9.84 10.40 12.75 11.18 12.63
3 Henry Hideki Goya 10.91   12.15    Brazil 10.91 12.70 12.41 13.55 11.35
4 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.52   12.82    Brazil 13.25 13.14 11.52 14.17 12.07
5 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 11.14   12.96    Brazil 11.14 16.50 12.04 13.55 13.30
6 Diego Boasso Vera 12.30   13.27    Brazil 12.85 12.30 13.85 16.13 13.11
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.39   14.03    Brazil 13.19 12.92 12.39 15.99 16.20
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 12.18   14.21    Brazil 14.56 13.50 12.18 14.57 19.45
9 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 13.08   14.24    Brazil 15.91 13.12 17.76 13.08 13.69
10 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 11.15   14.72    Brazil 12.53 11.15 14.65 16.99 17.15
11 Vinícius Roveri 13.80   14.90    Brazil 13.80 14.81 15.29 14.59 16.90
12 Yngwie Onodera 14.08   15.10    Brazil 19.34 15.73 15.35 14.23 14.08
13 Rafael Carreiro Campos 13.53   15.69    Brazil 13.53 15.20 15.10 25.57 16.76
14 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 14.72   15.78    Brazil 14.72 15.31 14.77 26.31 17.26
15 Luís Felipe Hartmann 13.67   16.28    Brazil 16.83 15.91 13.67 17.39 16.09
16 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 12.51   16.80    Colombia 12.51 18.04 19.60 18.36 14.01
17 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 13.85   16.83    Brazil 16.74 17.63 13.85 16.13 19.90
18 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 15.04   17.21    Brazil 15.04 17.42 37.27 16.49 17.73
19 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.35   17.22    Brazil 15.55 13.35 18.12 17.99 19.95
20 Enzo Mattos 16.13   17.42    Brazil 16.13 16.73 19.36 17.04 18.49
21 Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano 15.77   17.94    Brazil 15.77 21.66 17.80 18.46 17.57
22 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 16.74   18.39    Brazil 41.22 18.49 16.74 17.87 18.81
23 Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos 16.97   18.54    Brazil 19.33 18.94 16.97 19.63 17.35
24 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 17.31   18.98    Brazil 20.33 18.35 17.31 23.06 18.26
25 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 17.04   19.23    Brazil 20.13 19.23 17.04 21.93 18.33
26 Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos 16.99   19.36    Brazil 17.68 20.56 16.99 19.84 26.44
27 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 16.36   20.36    Brazil 19.23 16.36 20.31 21.55 22.36
28 Weverton Nunes Pereira 16.31   21.07    Brazil DNF 19.82 19.87 23.52 16.31
29 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 18.87   21.11    Brazil 22.74 21.32 19.27 18.87 40.62
30 Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcelos 17.65   21.36    Brazil 19.18 DNF 26.57 17.65 18.34
31 Gustavo Hirata Pradela 18.74   22.17    Brazil 26.54 19.69 18.74 23.37 23.44
32 Joaquim Conegundes Silva 20.01   22.26    Brazil 23.68 20.48 20.01 22.62 25.18
33 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 17.53   22.77    Brazil 17.53 23.74 21.23 25.52 23.34
34 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 18.37   23.48    Brazil 18.37 21.15 23.35 34.68 25.93
35 Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva 19.66   23.88    Brazil 21.54 19.66 25.01 38.19 25.08
36 Alisson Camilo Silva 22.27   26.28    Brazil 28.53 28.51 22.27 26.01 24.32
37 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 21.98   27.27    Brazil 27.24 21.98 25.47 30.40 29.09
38 Silvio Cleber Souza 20.81   27.38    Brazil 27.47 31.46 42.50 20.81 23.20
39 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 26.24   31.85    Brazil 37.14 26.24 26.73 31.69 37.78
40 Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos 21.93   32.45    Brazil 25.60 37.06 DNF 21.93 34.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 36.09   39.79    Brazil 40.02 40.85 39.86 36.09 39.49
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 45.58   48.72    Brazil 52.82 48.28 51.67 45.58 46.21
3 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 47.94   52.79    Brazil 53.55 56.14 52.89 51.94 47.94
4 Luís Felipe Hartmann 46.98   53.77    Brazil 46.98 58.86 1:01.35 51.67 50.77
5 Rafael Carreiro Campos 45.57   54.86    Brazil 45.57 52.06 56.83 55.70 58.19
6 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 53.15   55.77    Brazil 1:01.83 54.35 53.15 56.36 56.59
7 Diego Boasso Vera 52.97   56.93    Brazil 1:01.91 55.74 57.38 52.97 57.67
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 56.17   1:01.93    Brazil 1:07.72 1:14.84 56.53 1:01.55 56.17
9 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 58.16   1:02.25    Brazil 1:03.84 59.23 1:16.38 1:03.68 58.16
10 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 55.07   1:03.10    Brazil 55.07 1:00.48 1:07.80 1:06.77 1:02.04
11 Augusto Rosa Esteves 55.36   1:03.28    Brazil 1:06.82 55.36 1:25.06 57.31 1:05.71
12 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 56.88   1:03.66    Brazil 1:12.32 1:01.41 56.88 58.09 1:11.48
13 Henry Hideki Goya 53.80   1:05.49    Brazil 1:10.53 1:00.93 1:05.02 1:22.48 53.80
14 Yngwie Onodera 1:04.90   1:13.25    Brazil 1:15.60 1:16.33 1:20.71 1:04.90 1:07.81
15 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 1:03.10   1:17.32    Brazil 1:14.67 1:29.45 1:03.10 1:24.62 1:12.67
16 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 1:15.56   1:17.89    Brazil 1:41.55 1:18.65 1:15.56 1:17.01 1:18.02
17 Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos 1:11.13   1:21.72    Brazil DNF 1:11.13 1:25.91 1:23.68 1:15.56
18 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 1:09.63   1:22.74    Brazil 1:29.96 1:09.63 1:25.67 1:23.58 1:18.96
19 Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva 1:15.25   1:23.70    Brazil 1:21.17 1:27.53 1:15.25 1:44.47 1:22.40
20 Enzo Mattos 1:12.38   1:23.78    Brazil 1:17.68 1:12.38 1:30.42 1:24.98 1:28.67
21 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 1:09.71   1:23.82    Brazil 1:33.16 1:09.71 1:23.33 DNF 1:14.98
22 Vinícius Roveri 1:21.66   1:30.26    Brazil 1:26.38 1:33.98 1:30.41 1:51.21 1:21.66
23 Gustavo Gonçalves Pires 1:25.03   1:36.77    Brazil 1:52.58 1:29.32 1:52.27 1:25.03 1:28.73
24 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:18.20   1:47.99    Brazil 1:57.32 1:37.44 1:18.20 1:57.33 1:49.22
25 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 1:37.23   1:48.44    Brazil 1:38.83 1:37.23 1:57.13 2:12.07 1:49.36
26 Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano 1:27.39   1:51.19    Brazil 1:54.45 1:48.26 1:50.86 2:02.36 1:27.39
27 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 1:31.96   1:54.30    Brazil 1:59.80 1:47.46 1:31.96 2:11.25 1:55.63
28 Daniel Lehwing 1:43.36   1:59.59    Brazil 1:43.36 2:02.67 1:48.46 2:22.83 2:07.63
29 Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva 1:52.48   2:07.48    Brazil 2:07.30 2:07.55 2:13.05 1:52.48 2:07.58
30 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 1:59.85   2:07.98    Brazil 1:59.85 2:04.26 2:32.45 2:09.04 2:10.63
31 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 2:01.00   2:14.95    Brazil 2:25.81 2:39.84 2:08.36 2:01.00 2:10.67
32 Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli 2:11.62   2:21.64    Brazil 2:20.36 2:27.00 2:19.27 2:25.30 2:11.62
33 Caio Naito Garcia 2:06.06   2:28.62    Brazil 2:06.06 2:38.82 2:20.56 2:36.11 2:29.18
34 Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares 2:15.03   2:30.53    Brazil 3:04.19 2:15.03 2:50.56 2:25.24 2:15.79
35 Ithalo José Garcia de Mello 1:51.64   2:30.85    Brazil 2:13.47 DNF 2:02.74 3:16.34 1:51.64
36 Marcel Artigiani Svensson 2:06.23   2:33.94    Brazil 3:03.27 2:40.82 2:20.82 2:06.23 2:40.19
37 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 2:17.77   2:38.25    Brazil 2:17.77 2:39.22 2:37.57 DNF 2:37.96
38 Joaquim Conegundes Silva 2:24.77   2:41.63    Brazil 2:25.73 2:41.08 2:24.77 DNF 2:58.07
39 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 2:29.82   2:48.42    Brazil 2:29.82 2:54.72 2:41.82 2:48.72 3:07.08
40 Samuel Omena Simões 2:30.95   2:50.14    Brazil 3:05.85 DNF 2:36.73 2:47.85 2:30.95
41 Felipe Baldívio Freires 2:16.07   2:54.18    Brazil 2:16.07 3:18.42 2:50.87 4:11.08 2:33.25
42 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 2:08.43   3:08.02    Brazil 6:14.52 2:16.39 3:24.88 3:42.80 2:08.43
43 Rodrigo Moreira Mutschele 2:42.63   3:23.25    Brazil 3:38.52 3:21.30 3:27.08 3:21.38 2:42.63
44 Tiago João de Souza 6:10.21      Brazil 6:10.21 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 37.65   43.97    Brazil 40.15 46.14 DNF 37.65 45.63
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 40.03   44.76    Brazil 49.14 43.44 45.36 45.49 40.03
3 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 47.07   50.65    Brazil 47.07 50.32 50.79 50.85 51.84
4 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 47.15   53.51    Brazil 53.81 51.97 54.75 1:00.86 47.15
5 Diego Boasso Vera 48.02   54.01    Brazil 51.84 57.69 1:06.73 52.49 48.02
6 Rafael Carreiro Campos 46.50   54.14    Brazil 46.50 50.94 55.03 56.46 1:00.89
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 49.20   56.02    Brazil 58.82 59.31 1:02.30 49.20 49.92
8 Luís Felipe Hartmann 52.72   59.71    Brazil 59.68 1:04.64 58.69 1:00.76 52.72
9 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 56.67   1:02.35    Brazil 1:05.49 58.21 1:12.30 56.67 1:03.34
10 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 1:00.97   1:10.19    Brazil 1:23.10 1:00.97 1:06.16 1:27.20 1:01.32
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:23.11   1:30.46    Brazil 1:31.73 1:36.71 1:28.63 1:31.03 1:23.11
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:43.54   1:49.25    Brazil 1:43.54 1:45.63 1:50.80 DNF 1:51.31
3 Luís Felipe Hartmann 1:48.35   1:56.57    Brazil 2:00.28 2:06.57 1:48.35 1:58.47 1:50.96
4 Yngwie Onodera 1:43.60   1:57.56    Brazil 2:14.05 1:43.60 1:53.06 1:59.21 2:00.41
5 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:44.52   2:00.34    Brazil 2:07.56 2:16.81 1:46.94 2:06.52 1:44.52
6 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:44.46   2:06.28    Brazil 2:05.30 4:27.29 1:55.08 1:44.46 2:18.45
7 Diego Boasso Vera 1:53.86   2:07.29    Brazil 2:09.72 2:07.05 1:53.86 2:07.73 2:07.09
8 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:45.27   2:08.62    Brazil 2:21.89 2:02.56 2:21.63 1:45.27 2:01.68
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 1:51.22   2:09.04    Brazil 2:10.14 2:09.81 2:07.73 2:09.57 1:51.22
10 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 1:59.64   2:12.56    Brazil 1:59.64 2:15.88 2:21.72 2:11.40 2:10.40
11 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 2:03.38   2:22.29    Brazil 2:37.45 2:18.59 2:03.38 2:10.82 2:47.26
12 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 2:12.47   2:24.73    Brazil 2:12.47 2:15.30 2:38.46 2:42.40 2:20.44
13 Augusto Rosa Esteves 2:20.11   2:26.15    Brazil 2:28.45 2:27.64 2:22.37 2:20.11 DNF
14 Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos 2:28.29   2:35.33    Brazil 2:30.14 2:47.06 2:28.29 2:28.80 2:49.14
15 Enzo Mattos 2:26.19   2:46.83    Brazil 3:06.18 2:26.19 2:40.69 2:44.27 2:55.53
16 Henry Hideki Goya 2:28.13   2:58.92    Brazil 3:13.14 3:04.34 2:57.97 2:54.44 2:28.13
17 Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu 2:33.40   2:59.12    Brazil 2:33.40 2:42.65 2:56.83 3:17.88 3:52.36
18 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 2:59.95   3:15.02    Brazil 2:59.95 3:56.85 3:22.36 3:04.46 3:18.24
19 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 3:05.07   3:18.38    Brazil 3:15.40 3:12.60 3:51.89 3:27.13 3:05.07
20 Vinícius Roveri 3:07.05   3:21.38    Brazil 3:43.67 3:07.05 3:25.61 3:25.84 3:12.69
21 Daniel Lehwing 3:13.86   3:31.17    Brazil 3:29.06 3:32.45 3:49.39 3:13.86 3:31.99
22 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3:01.83   3:39.00    Brazil 3:29.43 3:30.28 3:57.28 4:20.53 3:01.83
23 Brenno Camargo 3:24.16   3:39.95    Brazil 3:24.16 4:48.04 3:40.30 3:37.34 3:42.22
24 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 3:34.38   3:45.15    Brazil 4:02.62 3:34.38 4:57.49 3:36.25 3:36.58
25 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 4:11.45   4:37.66    Brazil 4:58.46 4:11.45 4:33.13 4:21.38 DNF
26 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 4:56.52   5:02.34    Brazil 5:05.92 5:25.01 5:01.83 4:56.52 4:59.27
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 1:13.15   1:30.67    Brazil 1:13.15 1:23.81 1:40.96 1:30.57 1:37.63
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:33.40   1:41.62    Brazil 1:45.92 1:44.85 1:37.78 1:33.40 1:42.22
3 Luís Felipe Hartmann 1:39.94   1:44.94    Brazil 2:00.37 1:44.23 1:39.94 1:44.89 1:45.71
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 1:47.56   1:57.57    Brazil 2:07.70 2:01.76 1:50.32 1:47.56 2:00.64
5 Rafael Carreiro Campos 1:45.08   1:57.65    Brazil 3:33.56 1:49.95 1:45.08 2:03.01 1:59.99
6 Yngwie Onodera 1:48.79   2:02.51    Brazil 1:48.79 2:19.82 2:04.66 2:04.53 1:58.35
7 Diego Boasso Vera 1:54.88   2:06.27    Brazil 1:54.88 2:38.39 2:06.32 2:09.67 2:02.81
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2:04.06   2:08.91    Brazil 2:21.00 2:09.07 2:04.06 2:05.48 2:12.17
9 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 1:49.83   2:09.86    Brazil 2:27.94 2:09.79 2:31.57 1:49.83 1:51.85
10 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 1:53.29   2:18.91    Brazil 2:29.17 2:30.98 2:11.49 1:53.29 2:16.06
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luís Felipe Hartmann 2:50.58   2:54.46    Brazil 2:57.91 2:50.58 2:54.90
2 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:50.98   2:58.11    Brazil 3:01.96 3:01.39 2:50.98
3 Yngwie Onodera 3:13.67   3:22.16    Brazil 3:20.53 3:13.67 3:32.28
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:24.47   3:36.29    Brazil 3:55.37 3:24.47 3:29.03
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:45.58   3:48.34    Brazil 3:45.58 3:51.90 3:47.54
6 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 3:43.43   3:51.66    Brazil 4:00.93 3:50.61 3:43.43
7 Rafael Carreiro Campos 4:06.99   4:18.73    Brazil 4:06.99 4:32.74 4:16.45
8 Diego Boasso Vera 4:15.19   4:33.11    Brazil 4:15.19 4:54.79 4:29.34
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4:18.97   4:45.62    Brazil 4:18.97 5:01.85 4:56.03
10 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5:15.18   5:44.46    Brazil 6:10.53 5:47.66 5:15.18
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 5:22.28   5:51.47    Brazil 5:22.28 5:57.43 6:14.69
12 Augusto Rosa Esteves 5:29.52   6:05.75    Brazil 6:55.05 5:52.68 5:29.52
13 Enzo Mattos 5:41.88   6:27.44    Brazil 6:28.54 5:41.88 7:11.90
14 Daniel Lehwing 6:29.60   7:22.56    Brazil 7:04.47 6:29.60 8:33.60
15 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 8:07.17      Brazil 8:07.17
16 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 8:10.07      Brazil 8:10.07
17 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão DNF      Brazil DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:48.51   2:56.19    Brazil 3:00.31 2:59.74 2:48.51
2 Luís Felipe Hartmann 2:51.53   3:06.80    Brazil 2:57.25 3:31.61 2:51.53
3 Yngwie Onodera 3:02.47   3:16.08    Brazil 3:02.47 3:13.73 3:32.05
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:30.41   3:33.97    Brazil 3:37.14 3:34.37 3:30.41
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 3:26.12   3:40.22    Brazil 3:33.95 4:00.58 3:26.12
6 Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos 3:37.29   4:00.20    Brazil 4:04.18 3:37.29 4:19.12
7 Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:44.83   4:14.32    Brazil 4:10.57 4:47.55 3:44.83
8 Diego Boasso Vera 4:31.24   4:49.91    Brazil 4:31.24 4:52.03 5:06.47
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 4:01.92   4:14.84    Brazil 4:12.01 4:01.92 4:30.60
2 Luís Felipe Hartmann 4:37.57   4:44.76    Brazil 4:51.50 4:45.20 4:37.57
3 Yngwie Onodera 4:19.87   4:47.20    Brazil 4:19.87 5:02.86 4:58.87
4 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5:26.17   5:36.07    Brazil 5:47.87 5:26.17 5:34.16
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:35.70   5:47.66    Brazil 5:35.70 5:41.83 6:05.45
6 Rafael Carreiro Campos 5:37.11   6:00.06    Brazil 6:34.06 5:49.02 5:37.11
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 6:08.64   6:30.39    Brazil 6:52.71 6:29.82 6:08.64
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 8:03.88   8:20.03    Brazil 8:46.70 8:03.88 8:09.50
9 Daniel Lehwing 8:35.09   9:01.73    Brazil 8:35.09 9:28.13 9:01.97
10 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9:02.51   9:30.54    Brazil 9:02.51 9:36.48 9:52.64
11 Enzo Mattos 8:53.64   DNF    Brazil 9:52.98 DNF 8:53.64
12 Augusto Rosa Esteves 9:53.63   DNF    Brazil 9:53.63 DNS DNS
13 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 12:47.00      Brazil 12:47.00
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:35.79   3:57.68    Brazil 4:07.03 3:35.79 4:10.23
2 Luís Felipe Hartmann 4:51.35   4:53.46    Brazil 4:51.35 4:53.63 4:55.41
3 Yngwie Onodera 4:31.45   5:04.94    Brazil 5:02.34 4:31.45 5:41.03
4 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:13.94   5:18.52    Brazil 5:22.84 5:18.78 5:13.94
5 Rafael Carreiro Campos 5:24.38   5:33.68    Brazil 5:40.50 5:24.38 5:36.17
6 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 5:37.62   5:40.96    Brazil 5:46.45 5:38.82 5:37.62
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 6:36.40   6:44.65    Brazil 6:59.48 6:38.06 6:36.40
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 7:46.06   8:23.02    Brazil 7:46.06 8:56.81 8:26.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henry Hideki Goya 2:07.61   DNF    Brazil 2:07.61 DNF 2:38.73
2 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:29.27   DNF    Brazil DNF 2:29.27 2:40.00
3 Augusto Rosa Esteves 3:27.70   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:55.92 3:27.70
4 Enzo Mattos 3:30.49   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 3:30.49
5 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 4:23.36   DNF    Brazil DNF 4:23.36 DNF
6 Felipe Baldívio Freires 5:35.76   DNF    Brazil 5:35.76 DNF 6:00.87
7 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6:56.45   DNF    Brazil DNF 8:02.72 6:56.45
8 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
8 Daniel Lehwing DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
8 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 24.53   32.83    Brazil 26.23 41.97 37.48 24.53 34.77
2 Henry Hideki Goya 29.00   40.13    Brazil 50.64 29.00 36.10 33.64 51.60
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 26.49   41.58    Brazil 45.08 50.86 40.46 39.19 26.49
4 Yngwie Onodera 41.21   43.29    Brazil 1:08.33 41.21 45.16 42.78 41.92
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 36.72   50.67    Brazil 1:11.21 49.96 36.72 57.67 44.37
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 36.43   58.23    Brazil 55.92 57.56 1:12.63 1:01.22 36.43
7 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 39.63   1:01.32    Brazil 1:15.21 55.87 1:44.03 39.63 52.88
8 Enzo Mattos 31.97   1:05.19    Brazil 1:04.23 1:02.28 1:13.57 1:09.06 31.97
9 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 49.38   1:18.49    Brazil 1:25.94 DNF 1:14.44 1:15.08 49.38
10 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 1:15.61   1:21.40    Brazil 1:17.55 1:25.74 1:50.56 1:15.61 1:20.90
11 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 59.37   1:31.52    Brazil 1:28.04 1:52.17 2:25.22 1:14.36 59.37
12 Daniel Lehwing 1:17.25   2:01.23    Brazil 2:15.97 1:17.25 2:06.83 2:16.38 1:40.89
13 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:08.07   2:37.02    Brazil 2:08.07 3:05.15 2:10.11 2:48.22 2:52.72
14 Tiago João de Souza 1:44.37   3:01.13    Brazil 3:50.29 3:15.81 2:52.77 2:54.80 1:44.37
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' D2 L2 F' B U' B2 R U2 F' D2 B' L2 F' R2 B U2 F2
A #2 F2 L D2 L U2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R D' B D B' R2 U L' D F2 R
A #3 D2 L R F2 R' F2 D2 F2 L' D' L' B' D L D F L' F' L'
A #4 L2 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 B F2 D2 F' D' B2 U' L' D2 R B U' R F
A #5 U2 F2 L R U2 B2 R B2 U2 B R' F' U' L2 D2 B' D' L2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 B' F2 R2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 L B2 R B2 F D2 U L' D' L F
A Ex#2 L' D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L' U' B L F' L B' L U R' B' U'
B #1 R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L B2 D B2 D2 F U' B' U B2 U2 L' R2
B #2 L' B2 F2 R' U2 F2 L B2 U B L R U F L D2 U2 B
B #3 D' B2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 D B' D2 L F2 D F U' R' D B
B #4 L2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' F2 L2 B D' U' B' R U2 L2 U' R' D' F2
B #5 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 F2 U2 F' U' F' L B L2 U' L2 B2 L' R'
B Ex#1 F2 R B2 F2 L' R2 F2 D2 B2 F D' B' L2 D2 L' F' L' U R2 F'
B Ex#2 R' B2 L U2 L B2 R D2 U2 L U L2 U L2 F' L2 U F' R2
C #1 B2 U2 R B2 R F2 U' D' F U' L F2 B2 R2 L2 U F2 D' L2
C #2 R2 F U2 F' D2 B' F2 L2 D2 U F2 L' F' U2 L2 B U2 B' L B
C #3 U2 F U2 B' F' R2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 R D U B R2 F' L' D2 B L
C #4 D' R2 U B' L D' R F R' U2 B' L2 F2 D R2 D B2 D R2 D'
C #5 B D' B L2 U' D R' U L2 D R F U2 F R2 F' B2 U2 F2
C Ex#1 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 F' U2 B' D F' D2 U' R' B D L U' F' U'
C Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' R2 U B L' D2 R' D' U' B R B F2
D #1 F' R2 B' U2 F D2 U2 F' D' L F2 R B F2 D B2 L2 U' B
D #2 L2 F D' B' R2 U' R2 F' B2 L' F2 U R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 D' L2 B2
D #3 L2 F' R' F2 L' B' U2 F2 D R2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 F' D2 B2 U2
D #4 F' L' U B2 D2 F R2 L D R U' L2 B' U2 F R2 F D2 B'
D #5 R U R2 L' D2 B2 U2 D' B' L D' F2 U' F2 L2 U F2 R2 L2 F2
D Ex#1 U' F U' B U2 D R2 D' B R2 L' D2 L2 F2 D2 F D2 F' U2
D Ex#2 R F' B' R' U2 F L' D2 R' D' B2 L U2 R U2 F2 B2 L B2
E #1 U' R2 D2 L2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U F U F2 D' R D2 F' R' B U'
E #2 B' U2 L2 D2 F U2 B2 F2 U B D' U F2 U2 R D2 R2 D R2
E #3 L2 U F L B' D2 F2 L' U' D2 R2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 B' U2 L2 F2
E #4 R2 B D2 U2 B' D2 U2 R2 F2 D' R2 D B U' F L2 R' U' L F'
E #5 U2 B' R F U' D' R F' B2 R B' D2 B2 L2 U L2 B2 D' F2 R2
E Ex#1 B' R2 L' F' D2 B2 L B D F' R2 U2 B2 L' D2 R' B2 R U2
E Ex#2 D' L2 D B2 U' L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' B R' B L F U2 R' D R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 L D2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 F R D2 B L B' U R' F
A #2 B2 D2 R D2 U2 L F2 R B2 F2 U F' R2 D' L' U2 B D2 L2 R'
A #3 F2 L2 R U2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 U2 R D F2 L' D L2 B U2 R F
A #4 U' R' L' U2 D B' D F' B2 L D2 B2 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 D
A #5 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 D' B' F2 L2 R2 U' L' U2 R F D' L' R'
A Ex#1 U L' U2 F U R2 D2 R U R' B R2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 B'
A Ex#2 R D2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 R2 D' B2 F' R D B D' U' B' D2 B'
B #1 F U L2 F2 U' L D F' D R' U F2 D2 R' D2 L2 U2
B #2 R2 D' B L2 B2 L B' U R F' D2 R2 U2 L B2 U2 R' U2 L' D2
B #3 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U L' F' R B D2 B' U' F U' R2 F'
B #4 R2 F L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 B L U2 B F D' R F2
B #5 U' F2 D' B2 D U2 L2 D' F2 L2 F' U L D B2 F2 D2 L' B'
B Ex#1 F2 L' U2 B2 F2 L' U2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B U L F U' F2 D R U' L2
B Ex#2 U2 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R U F' U R B2 L2 R' F' U' F2
C #1 D2 U2 F L2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 F L' B U B F' D2 L B2 D R' U2
C #2 L2 B F2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 R' F' R' U2 B R' B D L2 B
C #3 R F2 B' R' D' R' U' B2 L2 U R' D2 R2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B
C #4 U F D B2 L D2 L2 U2 B' D' B2 L B2 L F2 L' D2 F2 D2 L
C #5 R D2 L2 F R' L2 D2 R B2 U' B2 L U2 D2 F2 L' B2 U2 R L2
C Ex#1 B' D F' L2 U' R U' R2 L' F' U2 L U2 F2 R2 F2 D2 L
C Ex#2 L' U F2 B R2 U F2 R F R D B2 D' B2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 L2 B2 D' R F2 D' L2 R D' B L D' U'
A #2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' U' L2 F' R' U2 B2 D2 R' U' R' B' L U
A #3 U F L F2 R2 U2 R' B2 D B' D' F2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 U F2 R2 D
A #4 B2 L F R2 D F' R' L2 D L2 U' D2 F' B' L2 B'
A #5 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 B' D' F' U2 B' L R' U' B2 F2
A Ex#1 U' B R U' F' B2 D2 R' F B' R L2 D2 B U2 R2 D2 F' D2
A Ex#2 L2 F' U2 F2 U2 F R2 D' R' B2 F' L R' B U2 B D2 B2
B #1 R' F D2 F' L F' R U' B' U' B U L2 D2 R2 D2 B2
B #2 U2 R D2 B2 R' F2 U2 R' B2 L B2 U B2 R2 F L' R D2 F D' U2
B #3 F2 U' R U' F D2 L' F R D L2 B' L2 D2 L2 D2 F' B' U2
B #4 D R2 U L2 U' R2 D R2 D2 U' F' U L' R U' L R2 D' B2 U' F'
B #5 R' U L' U D2 F' D F B2 L' F2 L2 F B2 D2 B U2 F' U2
B Ex#1 D2 R F' U L2 D2 R U B2 D2 R U L2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 D
B Ex#2 L2 B' F' R2 B D2 B2 U L2 B' D R' U' B2 U B2 U B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B L2 F U2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 D' F D F2 D' R' B' R' F R2 Uw2 Fw2 U R2 F' Uw2 D F2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 R U2 Rw' L U2 Uw D Rw F D2 Rw B Uw
A #2 D2 F2 L' U2 L R B2 U2 D2 F' L' F' U' L' R' U' B D L Rw2 D2 B' U Fw2 R2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 Rw' B2 D F U Uw' Fw R' Fw2 L F' Rw F2
A #3 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' B2 U' F2 D F R2 F' D' R B2 U2 L2 D2 L Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 U' R2 B' F2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 D2 Rw R' Fw2 B' R Uw' Fw L2 Fw2 R2 D2
A #4 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 B U2 B L2 D2 F D' L U' F D' R B L2 F' R2 Rw2 U' B' F Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 D Rw2 D2 F Rw F2 Rw R2 F2 Fw U D' Fw2 R Uw Fw F
A #5 R D' L' U' B D2 F U' D2 R' B2 R2 B2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B' D' Fw2 D R2 U Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 Rw' B2 L D R Fw' U2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 F2 U'
A Ex#1 D' L2 D2 B2 D B2 F2 L2 D2 L' U D L' B2 U2 B L' D' F Rw2 Fw2 D' B' D' B' U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' Rw Fw2 F L' D2 Rw' F U' Fw Uw2 Rw U2 F
A Ex#2 F2 L' R' U2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R D2 B' U' L2 B' L R D L2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 R' B2 U Rw2 D2 L2 Fw' R' B D' L' Uw F2 R' Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw D
B #1 D F2 L2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U F' D2 B R D2 U' L' F' D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B' U B' Uw2 D' B' Rw2 B' D Fw2 Rw' R' Fw2 Rw' Fw' U' B2 L' F2 Uw' Fw L'
B #2 D2 R' F2 R' L2 F2 D2 F2 L' D' F2 U R' U2 L D B U2 L' Rw2 D' B' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 B R2 L2 B2 U' Rw' Fw2 Rw B2 F2 R' U F' Fw' Uw' Fw' U2
B #3 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 D' R2 D R' U R2 B D' L' D' F2 L' B F Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 L2 D F2 U B Rw2 B R B F' Rw Uw2 Rw F2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' D' Fw L
B #4 R2 F B' L2 B' L2 U R' B' U2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 R D2 F2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' R B2 R Uw' R' F L2 D2 Rw U Fw D' B2 R U2
B #5 F2 B2 L F' L' F L' U' R' D B R2 B2 L2 F' L2 U2 D2 F' U2 Rw2 F' R Fw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R' U2 F' D2 Uw' L U R2 Fw2 F' Rw' Uw B Rw Fw Uw' D'
B Ex#1 F' R D' R' D F2 L' D' B' U' L2 B' D2 B2 F' D2 B2 R2 F U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D Fw2 Uw2 U R D L' Fw' L R2 D' B' U Uw L2 Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw' Rw
B Ex#2 U B2 U2 L2 U R2 U R2 F2 L F B L2 U R F2 D2 F2 U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D U2 B2 R2 Uw2 B U' Rw B' L2 Uw2 U' L B' Uw' Rw' U Fw2 U' L'
C #1 L2 D F2 D2 U' R2 U L2 F2 U' L' B U B2 D R2 F R U2 F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D2 F' L' F R2 B' R' U2 Uw' B2 L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D Rw' Fw R Uw2 Fw' Uw'
C #2 D2 R2 U2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 B2 L' B2 U' L2 B2 R B2 U F2 D' F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F L2 Uw2 B' D2 R Uw B' R2 Uw Fw2 L2 Fw Rw' U' F' Rw2 Uw L
C #3 L2 D2 F2 U2 B U2 B R2 L2 B2 R2 L D' R' D R2 D R' U' B' L Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 U Rw2 L U' R Uw2 R' Fw' D' R' U2 D2 R2 Uw' Rw R2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R'
C #4 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' F' D' L' B2 L B' L' F' D2 F' Uw2 F' Rw2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 L2 B' L Fw2 B' Uw' Fw2 B2 F D' F' Fw Uw2 Rw B Uw' U B2
C #5 R2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 F L2 R2 F R2 U F2 L F D' R B U L' Fw2 R2 Uw2 L2 U F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R2 U' F U Rw B2 U Rw' B Uw' L2 Fw' D R2 Fw U
C Ex#1 R2 U2 L' B2 L F2 B2 R2 D2 L' F U' L' B' R2 F2 L2 U B U' Uw2 Fw2 F L R Fw2 R' Fw2 B' R' Fw2 D2 Uw B' R' B2 D2 L Rw Uw' Rw' R2 Fw' U2 B'
C Ex#2 L' B2 L U2 L2 D2 B2 L B2 U' B2 R U B F R2 D F2 D' R Rw2 Uw2 D' B Rw2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 U' F D Rw' Fw2 F' Rw Uw Fw B R2 Uw D L' D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' L' B' D' L2 U2 R' F' D R2 L B2 U2 R2 U2 R' F2 R F2 Fw2 Rw2 F D Fw2 D' U2 B2 U2 L2 F' Rw B2 R U' R2 Fw' Uw D2 U2 B2 Uw Fw2 F2
A #2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' L2 F2 R D' R F L2 D U' L B2 R Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 F U L2 Uw2 L2 D F' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw R2 F Rw Fw' Uw Fw' Uw
A #3 F U2 L2 B' L2 F' D2 B F2 D' L B D F L D' R2 F' D B' Fw2 Rw2 B' U Rw2 U L2 U B' Uw2 U L F' U2 Rw R U Fw Uw F2 D2 Fw2 Rw' B F
A #4 R L2 B2 D2 F L' F U B' L F' R2 D2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 U2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 L D B2 Rw2 R' F2 R' U' Rw2 D2 Fw D' R' D2 L Rw' Uw' Fw' R' F2 Uw U2
A #5 R2 D2 F2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 D B L2 U' R D2 F' R L U2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F2 U B' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw' D2 B' L' U' L F' Uw' Fw' Uw L Uw F
A Ex#1 U2 D2 B2 R F2 D2 R D2 B2 L D B D2 R2 F2 B' L F2 L2 R Fw2 D Rw2 B' Uw2 U F' B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 D Rw D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Rw Fw' Rw D2 B2 R' Uw R2
A Ex#2 U' R2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 D L2 U' D2 B U R B2 F R' B D B2 F Uw2 R Uw2 D Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 D F2 U' B D L Fw U Fw Uw' R Fw' F' Rw R2 F
B #1 F R' F2 B2 U' L U' R2 U2 D L2 U2 B U2 L2 B' R2 B L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 Uw D B Uw L' U Fw Rw' D2 Fw Uw Rw'
B #2 D2 B2 F2 R D2 L2 U2 L F2 D2 F' L D' R2 D2 F D' R2 U' B Fw2 Uw2 L2 B2 D R' Fw2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 B2 U2 B' Rw2 R Fw' B2 R2 Fw2 Uw F2 Rw' B Uw F
B #3 D' F2 U' L2 R2 D2 B2 D' R U F' L2 D B D2 R2 B U2 Uw2 R D' R' Fw2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 U Fw' L' F L D' R B Uw L' Uw2 F' Rw' Fw U
B #4 L2 R2 B' U R F D2 U L U L2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 L F2 R B2 R' Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 D' R2 Rw U R2 D2 Uw' R' B F2 Rw' Fw Uw R
B #5 B2 D2 B' L2 B' U2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 D F' U L D' F2 D' R B Uw2 L' F' R2 F2 R Fw2 L' R' B' Uw2 L' Uw' R Fw2 U' R' Uw R F Fw' L' D2 Fw' D2 Rw'
B Ex#1 U' L D L F2 R F' U' B' F R U2 R D2 F2 L R2 D2 L F2 Fw2 Rw2 D F L2 Uw2 Fw2 D B F D' Rw' R F2 R F' Fw' R D' Fw2 L Uw U2 L'
B Ex#2 F2 D' L2 U' F2 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 B' D' R2 D' R L2 D2 U B2 R Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D Rw2 L2 F B U' D2 R2 Rw F' R2 F' R' U' Fw U' Rw' F' D Fw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' U2 D2 R F2 Lw2 L B Bw2 R' Uw Rw' Fw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' Uw Lw' F Bw2 Uw Rw' Lw Fw2 F2 D Uw B' Lw2 D' U2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 L' U2 F2 Fw2 Bw Dw Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw' Lw B F2 Dw2 D2 F2 Lw' Dw Lw2 U L2 D' U' Rw' D Bw
A #2 D2 Fw' F2 Lw' B L2 Lw Dw' Bw Fw B' U B2 F2 Dw R F' Bw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 F' D2 Rw' Lw B2 U Rw' Lw2 U2 F' U Lw2 B L2 Uw Dw2 U Fw' Lw' R2 Dw2 U2 R2 Bw2 D B' R2 B' Bw2 Fw F2 Rw' U Fw'
A #3 L' Dw2 Bw' B R Dw Uw2 Lw2 F Lw' Fw' Rw' L2 R' Dw B' U Uw R' Fw2 Bw Rw B Bw' Dw' Bw Fw Lw' L' Rw U' R' Fw' D' U Uw' Fw' Rw2 Lw' L' U Uw' Fw' F2 U2 Dw Bw F L Bw2 D2 Rw' L' F' R2 U L' Rw2 Bw2 B
A #4 Fw L F L' Dw L' Lw' Rw' B2 Bw2 L' Lw' R' Fw' U Bw D' Uw Bw' Lw Dw2 Rw Bw Lw' Bw U' Dw Rw' Dw2 U2 L' Lw' Fw' D2 Bw' Rw2 U' Uw Bw B' Rw' F R2 Uw Bw' Lw Dw2 Lw' F' Lw U2 R2 Bw' R Fw' R2 Bw B' D2 Uw2
A #5 R2 Lw2 U Lw Rw2 U' D2 Uw B' Dw2 U D Lw' R' Fw2 R2 Rw B2 U2 Uw' D2 R U' D Lw' B D2 B' Bw2 Rw F2 Fw D2 Lw' Rw2 B2 Bw F2 R' B' Uw' F' Bw' U L' Dw F2 U R Fw2 Uw B F' R' D2 L B F' Rw' F'
A Ex#1 Uw Lw F' U' R Fw' Uw L' U2 R2 U Fw' D2 Dw Rw2 D2 B2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 B2 D2 Bw2 L' Dw Fw D' B2 U2 Dw F2 U Fw2 Dw Rw Uw2 Bw' L2 F' B2 Bw2 D' B2 Rw Dw U Uw2 F Rw' F' R2 F Lw2 D' L' F2 Fw2 Uw' R'
A Ex#2 D' Uw' Fw L U' F2 Lw D' F2 Bw L' Uw' R2 Rw2 L Fw L' Lw2 Fw' U Bw' Lw' L2 Bw' U Lw Uw F B Fw' D' L2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 R Uw' U2 Fw Bw' U' Bw R D' L2 R' Bw2 B' L2 U Bw' B' F R2 Uw Bw2 L' U F2
B #1 Dw Bw U' D' Dw Bw' U' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 R D2 U2 Dw2 B2 F2 Fw Bw2 Rw B' L' Fw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' F' Bw' D F' Bw Lw Fw U2 B F2 Dw B Rw Bw2 Lw' B' U2 Uw Dw2 B' F2 Rw Fw' Uw Bw Fw' Dw' F' Rw' U' Bw' R2 Bw Uw' Rw
B #2 U2 Rw' L2 U D' Uw' Rw' Lw Bw2 Fw' F' U Fw2 Lw2 D' B' L F U R' Dw R D U2 F' B Lw2 B R' Rw D' Bw2 Rw2 R2 L Bw B2 F2 Uw Fw2 F' U2 Dw2 Rw2 R2 Dw Uw' Bw Lw' U2 D' R' Rw' Fw Uw' Dw2 U2 D2 Bw D2
B #3 R Bw2 R2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 R Bw Rw2 Dw L' R D Lw2 B Bw' Dw' U' Uw F' Fw Uw2 L2 Uw F R Uw' Bw' B Rw Bw Rw' Uw' Fw' U2 R F Rw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Dw Fw B2 Rw R2 U2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Lw L F' L2 B2 Uw' U Fw' Rw2 R'
B #4 Fw2 Uw Rw' L Lw F R2 Fw2 Lw2 D' U2 Uw' F' Rw2 R Lw2 Uw' Fw F Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 B' Bw Dw Uw Fw' R' Rw' Lw F2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Uw' F' Fw B2 Uw' Fw2 U Uw2 F' D' L' Lw' B Dw Rw2 U' Lw Fw2 B2 Rw' D' U2 L D2
B #5 F2 D2 Uw' Dw' R' Bw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 L' F Bw L Rw Uw2 F L2 Dw Bw' Fw' Lw Fw Bw Uw' Lw' R2 Dw' L2 R2 Rw2 Bw L' Lw2 Dw2 B2 Uw2 D' Dw' F D' Rw2 Lw D Lw' B Uw B2 R2 Fw L2 Lw' Fw F2 L U B2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Fw2 D Fw R' F' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Dw2 F2 Uw D2 R2 L Bw2 Rw Lw' L B' Rw2 Lw2 B R2 Dw U2 D F U Rw' Dw2 Uw D' R' D R' B' Bw2 R2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 U' Uw' Fw' R2 F2 B2 R2 B Rw L2 Dw2 D' Bw F' Uw' Lw Rw Bw' Uw
B Ex#2 Lw' B' R Lw2 F' Dw L' Lw F' Fw2 Lw' F' Uw' R Dw' L2 D2 U2 Fw Uw2 B F2 Rw Uw' Rw Dw2 L Bw2 Uw R Fw2 F R D' U' Dw L' D2 F2 R' Rw2 Uw F' Uw Rw2 D Rw2 Dw Uw L2 B' D' F2 R' Bw2 Lw2 U R2 U2 Bw2
C #1 Fw2 B2 Dw2 Bw Dw F' U2 Dw' Bw Fw B' Uw' L2 U F2 Uw2 D' L' B' Lw L2 R' Dw' B' Uw Bw D Lw Uw D R L Bw' D Fw2 F Bw' U' Dw D' B Lw' Fw2 L' Uw' R Lw Uw' F' B Uw2 F2 Bw Dw Rw' D2 Bw2 Fw' Dw2 F2
C #2 R' F R2 Lw U B D Fw' Rw2 Dw Lw' D Bw2 L' Bw2 D' F' D Uw2 F2 Rw' D U L' Bw Dw' Bw' U Lw' B' L' D' R Fw' D2 Bw' Lw2 R2 U' Rw Lw D' F2 R' Uw2 R Uw2 Dw U2 Bw2 Lw' B U' D2 F' Lw Uw' Dw2 U Fw2
C #3 Rw2 Uw D' Fw2 L2 Uw' Dw' Lw' Uw' Bw2 D2 L2 B Dw D2 Bw2 D R' F2 Dw2 U Bw Lw2 F2 D R2 Bw R2 U' Bw2 U' D' R2 U2 Fw' D' Fw2 Lw' F Rw2 L Uw R Bw Rw2 D U2 Fw U2 R L2 Fw2 Lw' B F2 Fw2 Uw F' Bw2 Lw'
C #4 Dw Bw L2 Bw2 L Lw' Uw Dw Bw Dw' U B Rw Lw' Bw2 R' L2 Bw2 D Rw L Bw D2 L2 Fw Uw B2 U2 Rw' Lw2 R2 L' B2 F' D L' Fw Dw2 Lw2 D U' Rw Fw2 U2 L' F' B' U' B2 Bw L R Dw2 Bw L2 D Lw2 Fw R' Lw
C #5 Fw Uw2 Bw L2 F' Rw2 B Bw F D' Rw2 Lw Fw' R Rw' Lw2 B Fw' L' F' Dw L2 U2 Rw' U2 Rw B F2 U' Bw' B L R D2 B2 F R' L B Lw2 L B2 L' Uw' L2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' B' Fw' U' R' Lw2 Dw D Uw2 R' Bw'
C Ex#1 Dw' L Fw2 Bw B F2 R Uw2 U2 Bw' D2 Dw F Lw' Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw R2 Dw Bw' F D2 Lw B2 U2 Bw Fw' R2 L D2 Bw' U2 Fw D Bw B Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' R L2 Rw2 B2 L' B Uw U2 Lw' B' Lw' L2 Bw' Dw2 U B2 Bw U' Uw
C Ex#2 F Fw2 R D Rw B' F2 Rw' B L2 Lw' Fw Uw U Dw R Fw' L2 Uw Lw2 B' Bw2 R Dw2 D2 Lw2 R' U2 Fw Rw2 R L' B' L2 Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L2 Fw F' B2 Uw2 Fw Rw Lw' F2 R D' B U' F' L2 R2 Fw' Uw2 F Lw Fw' Bw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R' D B' F2 Rw F Dw F2 Fw2 B' R' Rw2 L' F2 Uw' B2 Uw' Rw' U' Uw R2 F2 L2 Fw L D2 Fw' D' Fw' R U2 Bw Dw' F Fw2 R' U' R' Fw Bw' Lw2 Uw2 D U Fw2 B Dw2 D' F B2 U B Lw' Fw Rw' Dw' Uw' U2 Lw2
A #2 B R' F U' Dw' Rw2 R2 U2 D2 Fw Uw2 U Bw' F' B' U' F2 D' U2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' U' Uw Lw B2 U' Lw2 Bw R' L2 Bw' Uw' Rw Fw' Dw2 D2 L Lw' Rw R' Dw2 D Bw2 R2 Bw2 U Uw Rw' Dw R2 F' Uw2 Fw Bw2 U L2
A #3 F' Lw' Rw' F' U' B2 R' U' L2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 L2 Rw2 B Fw' L2 Lw Fw' Lw Rw' F R' Lw L2 B2 R U' B Rw D2 R U' L2 U' Bw2 Dw2 F' U' Dw' D Lw2 L2 D2 U' L2 Uw' D2 R Dw L' B Uw' Dw' Fw2 R' Bw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2
A #4 Dw Uw' B' Fw' Bw' D2 Rw2 D F Rw2 Uw' D' Dw' U' Fw Rw' Bw' D2 L R B' Dw2 Fw' Lw' L' F U2 Bw2 Fw Dw2 Uw' D F D R Uw Lw2 D F Uw' R Rw2 U L2 U2 Uw2 Dw2 D Bw Rw' Dw' Lw' R2 D2 Dw2 Uw F' Uw2 F2 Bw'
A #5 Lw' Fw' B2 Uw' U2 F' B' Fw' Lw2 Dw U2 Fw' D' Bw B Uw' L2 Rw' U2 Fw Dw2 Lw' R2 Dw Rw' Bw R2 Lw2 F D Uw' L2 Dw' Lw2 R F2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' Rw' L U2 L' Uw' Dw2 U2 D R2 Dw' F' L2 Uw2 Dw L' F Rw Fw B' Lw' Rw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 Fw Rw B Dw' F2 D' U Bw U2 Fw Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' L R2 Uw2 L' R B Rw B' Bw2 Dw2 F2 R2 D' R' U' F2 D2 Bw Lw2 Uw' Bw' D L' Lw Uw' Rw' F2 Lw2 L F' Bw' Rw' Lw R2 Fw B2 R2 Fw U2 L U Uw2 L2 U Dw
A Ex#2 B2 Bw Rw2 Lw Bw' D' B' Fw Rw B2 Bw2 U Bw B2 Dw' F' Bw Dw F' Uw2 R' Lw' Rw' B2 L2 U Bw U Fw' Bw Rw F2 L2 U Rw2 Bw2 B D Rw Fw R Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 R Dw2 L D Lw2 L Uw' Lw2 D F' Lw2 Bw' Lw' R2 Rw2
B #1 D' R Fw' R Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 D R2 F Bw2 L' Bw Dw2 D' R Fw2 Bw' Lw' B Bw2 F2 L D Uw' Bw' Rw Uw Fw2 Uw' D F2 Lw Bw2 R2 D' R' Lw' Rw2 Bw L' B' L B Bw2 L2 Lw2 Dw U B' Rw' U2 Fw2 L D Lw R' U Bw' R'
B #2 Uw2 D' F' Fw2 Rw L2 D2 Fw2 R2 Lw' F' Uw Fw B Dw D' Uw2 B' D Lw L R2 Rw2 Uw' L' R2 Fw F D F B D R' Lw' Bw' F U2 Bw Dw' Lw U' Lw2 Rw' Bw Uw' Fw2 B' R' Fw' Rw Dw' L2 Dw2 Uw2 U2 B F2 U2 L2 Lw'
B #3 F2 Fw D2 Lw' Bw' Fw U2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw Fw Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Lw U Bw' L' Dw Rw L' R2 Bw B Lw2 Rw2 L2 Fw' D' B2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Dw Bw' Fw' Lw2 D2 U B Rw' R' B F2 R2 F' B Dw2 L U Uw2 R2 Bw B2 U2 Uw Rw
B #4 D2 Lw' B' Fw D2 B' U2 Uw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 Fw' D R B Fw' Dw' B D R' Uw L2 D2 B Lw2 Uw L R2 Lw' Rw' F' R2 Lw2 D' B Bw' R' Lw2 Bw Rw Dw R' B2 Bw' Fw' R Dw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' L' Rw2 F' Lw2 L2 Rw R2 D F R'
B #5 L' F2 Rw' U' Lw Uw2 Lw2 L D2 F' Fw' B' Rw' Bw2 Rw' R2 Fw D Bw2 Lw' R' Rw Uw R' D' U' Rw' U L' Fw2 R' L' Dw2 Fw Lw' Uw F2 B2 Bw2 U R U Bw' Rw U' Bw' Uw Dw' U F2 B2 Rw F' U D' R U2 B2 F D
B Ex#1 Rw Lw2 F' Fw2 B' Uw2 R Uw Dw2 Fw Lw B2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 L' B' Fw2 Dw Uw' R Uw Lw2 U2 F2 Lw' Uw2 Dw Fw' F' Uw' R2 Uw2 U2 R' U2 Rw F R2 B2 Fw U F' Lw' D' L2 Bw2 Rw U2 Fw D Rw Lw' F2 L' Rw F' L' R' Dw2
B Ex#2 R' Lw Uw D2 R' B2 D2 B L Lw2 Bw Lw F' Rw B2 Bw' F2 D F' Dw' R2 D Bw' R2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 L B2 Fw R Bw F D Lw2 R' U' R2 Fw2 Dw' L' Uw2 U' Rw' Lw' U Fw' D' U Dw' R' Lw2 L' Fw' B' Rw' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Lw2 Dw' Lw2 R Dw' Rw F' U2 D R2 3Uw' R Dw2 L' 3Rw' F' D F' Rw' F' R 3Fw U 3Rw' B2 U2 3Rw B2 Fw Uw' Fw' D' 3Uw L2 D Bw D Fw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw' Fw R L2 U2 D2 B' Dw2 Lw 3Uw' B' F U' F R Uw2 B2 3Rw D2 Uw' Rw U' F' L2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw F' R' Dw' F R' L' D 3Fw' U Uw 3Rw2 Dw'
A #2 Bw Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw L' Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 F' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw F B' Uw2 F 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw U' Dw 3Uw Bw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' D Lw' Bw Fw2 B D' F' U' D2 Uw Bw2 B Lw Rw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw2 D2 Lw' Bw R' Fw2 Uw' Fw' F2 L' Rw R' U' Rw2 Fw Bw' U 3Rw2 3Fw L' Fw' Rw2 R2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw F2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' D'
A #3 R2 D' Lw D2 3Fw B' L' Uw2 3Uw D2 Dw Fw L D2 Lw' F2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw F' 3Uw' Lw R' D' 3Rw D' 3Uw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw L' R Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 Bw' D U2 R' Uw Lw2 3Uw' U F2 3Fw Uw' F Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 U L' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw' Dw' F2 Fw2 U2 R' D Dw' L2 Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' F2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw Dw' D'
A Ex#1 Fw2 Lw U R Rw2 L2 Lw D2 Uw Bw2 F Rw' R D' Rw 3Uw2 R' U' Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw' 3Rw2 U Lw' L F L Dw2 3Rw2 U' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 Lw' R2 3Uw' R' Uw' L2 3Fw' B' U' Fw D 3Rw R' F2 R2 U Uw' 3Rw Uw Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw Lw Bw' B' L2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw L2 Bw Rw2 L B' 3Uw Rw2 U Rw2 B2 3Rw' D2 Rw2
A Ex#2 L Lw' D Lw' R2 F2 Fw Uw' B' R' Lw' Bw 3Rw' F2 3Uw' Uw2 F2 3Uw Dw 3Fw' Uw U L2 U' Bw 3Rw2 Rw L2 F2 3Rw Lw D2 Uw Dw Lw' Fw' Lw' F' Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 D Rw B2 3Uw L2 Bw 3Fw2 Rw' R U Dw' 3Rw' Rw2 L Bw2 D' 3Rw2 U' Lw2 L 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' F Bw Uw Lw' Fw L' Dw2 U' Bw' U R' B' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw
B #1 L' Dw2 U2 L' Rw U Fw2 Bw 3Rw' Lw' F2 Rw' Lw Fw2 3Fw' U2 3Rw2 Bw' F' R Fw2 Lw' 3Uw F' B D2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Bw B2 3Rw Uw2 Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' L2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw Rw2 3Uw U L' B' U Bw2 R2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw F L F2 3Uw Lw' U2 Bw' B R Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw Lw' Bw' 3Uw R Lw' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw
B #2 3Uw 3Rw Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Uw Dw' 3Uw2 Lw L2 3Rw F' Uw' Bw Dw2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw' U' R2 Uw2 F Lw B2 3Fw2 L Rw' D2 Dw B2 3Rw D' F Lw2 3Uw' D L' Dw' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 Rw' B U D2 F Rw2 Uw' B U' Dw' L 3Rw' F 3Fw2 B' Uw2 B 3Rw' R Bw2 3Uw2 L' B' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw' L D R' D' Dw 3Rw Dw'
B #3 Dw2 3Fw Lw' Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 D' Rw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw' 3Fw Rw Lw2 L2 D R' 3Fw2 3Uw B' Uw2 Fw2 F' B' U' D 3Rw2 L' U' Bw' R2 Uw' B' Rw Lw' Bw Rw L 3Fw' D2 B' Dw2 L2 F2 R U' Lw2 B' Fw2 R F' Bw' Fw R Dw2 F 3Rw Bw' Lw' Fw2 R2 L' Fw' B 3Rw2 U2 D' Rw U2 F2 Fw2 Uw Bw' B' Uw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 L' Dw
B Ex#1 3Fw D' 3Rw Lw2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' Bw' R' Uw' L' Fw2 3Uw' Uw L2 Bw2 Fw2 L' Rw U2 Uw' 3Rw' D2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' Rw' Fw D' B' Fw2 R Uw D' 3Uw' Lw Dw Bw Uw R 3Rw 3Fw D2 3Uw2 3Rw' F2 R 3Rw U B' Bw U B' 3Uw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw L' Lw' 3Fw Uw' L' 3Fw' R2 L Bw2 Dw2 D' F U' Lw'
B Ex#2 3Fw2 F' Bw2 Uw D2 Bw' Uw L' Bw2 U' B' F Bw D Dw' Bw' Lw' U 3Uw' Dw' F Fw D2 Uw B' Bw D R2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R Lw2 D2 Lw Fw L' F Bw2 Lw2 B L2 R Fw' Rw2 F' 3Uw F 3Uw' 3Rw' F R' Uw B Dw Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' D' L' Uw2 3Uw Bw2 U' 3Uw Bw2 U2 F2 Fw2 R' 3Fw L2 3Rw2 Bw' F 3Fw2
C #1 L2 U2 Fw2 U' B' Rw Dw Uw' D2 3Uw F Bw2 Lw2 U' 3Rw R2 D Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw Dw2 3Fw2 D2 Lw R' 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw L Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw2 F U2 R U' Rw' B2 F 3Uw F Rw D L2 3Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' B' Lw' F D' Bw2 B2 D2 R2 Lw' U Uw' L' F' 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw Uw' 3Uw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Rw2 U2
C #2 3Uw' B2 L' R' Uw2 Lw' Bw' D2 Fw F2 B' Uw' R 3Fw' Dw' Bw 3Uw2 F' Bw' Rw2 R2 F' Bw 3Fw D' Lw2 Fw' R2 Fw' U2 Dw 3Uw' R2 Bw B' Uw Lw' D2 Bw' Fw Lw L U2 B2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 L 3Fw D2 L2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw Lw F B' Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw' R' D Fw2 B' D2 Dw F2 D U2 Lw Dw2 Bw'
C #3 Fw2 D F 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Fw2 L2 D Bw2 D' 3Uw' Bw U2 Dw Uw Lw D2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw B' 3Uw' B Lw' U 3Fw2 R' Dw' D U Fw' D Fw2 Bw F Dw' Rw' U2 Fw2 3Fw2 D 3Uw U' Uw2 B' Lw2 3Fw2 Fw Rw 3Uw Bw' Dw2 R' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 B U R Rw2 F' R 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw U2 Dw F U' Lw' D' Lw' Rw 3Fw L'
C Ex#1 L' Rw D2 Uw B' 3Fw' D2 3Uw2 Fw' U Bw B2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw D' Dw' F Fw R Lw2 3Fw Fw2 R' U' Uw2 B' D2 3Uw2 L B2 Fw U Fw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 R U' Fw' F' Rw2 L' Bw' F2 Dw 3Fw Lw 3Fw Uw2 R2 B' Fw2 D 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw Fw2 Lw' U2 B' 3Uw R Fw' L2 F2 Rw Lw Bw Uw R2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' U2 L' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 Fw'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 Bw2 R' Dw2 R' U2 F 3Rw D2 Lw R B' L2 Fw 3Fw Rw U2 3Fw Rw F2 B2 Fw2 3Fw Uw' Bw D2 B2 Lw R2 3Uw' L' B R2 F' Uw' B2 F' Lw2 3Uw' L' Bw2 L2 U' B 3Fw Bw2 F2 3Uw' F2 Bw' U Rw2 L2 3Fw R L Uw2 L Lw' 3Fw' Dw' Fw L' D2 Bw R2 Rw Uw Dw2 3Fw2 F' D 3Fw2 R' Lw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 L' R' F2 3Fw Bw2 Uw Rw' Dw2 F' 3Rw2 U' L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw B2 U' Uw' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' F B' Bw Uw Bw Dw R2 3Uw Lw2 U2 L Bw' B D Lw Bw Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' R2 Fw' Bw 3Rw2 R' L' Lw2 F Lw' 3Rw2 L U 3Fw' Fw' D2 Fw' Lw Rw2 F U2 Fw2 U2 Dw F2 B' Rw' 3Rw D Rw2
A #2 Dw' Fw2 L' 3Uw U Fw2 F' R2 D' Fw2 U2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Uw Uw2 B U' R Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 U B Rw' B2 Lw2 L' Uw2 Rw' 3Uw Rw2 B' Lw Dw B 3Rw' Rw2 F Dw U2 Bw Dw2 3Uw' Rw R2 Bw 3Uw' R2 Dw Uw R' D' 3Uw' Uw' Dw 3Fw' R2 Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Dw' Uw' 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 U' F2 Bw 3Uw R' 3Uw2 L2 F2 Uw Dw2 D2 U Lw2 F'
A #3 Lw F2 Bw 3Fw2 Fw D L2 Lw2 Rw' U' R' 3Rw2 L2 U2 D2 R 3Rw2 D' Fw2 B 3Uw' 3Rw Bw' Fw Lw' Bw Dw2 3Uw U2 Uw2 Rw' R' 3Rw2 3Uw D2 Rw' F Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' Lw U2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw Lw2 R2 L2 D' Rw2 3Uw2 D 3Rw2 Fw2 D L' 3Uw' L 3Uw2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw R' 3Rw D B Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 F 3Uw Bw Rw R' B
A Ex#1 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw U' Rw2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw Rw2 Bw2 Fw' F Dw' F D2 Lw2 B2 3Fw' R' Rw' Fw' Bw D2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw D R B Uw 3Uw2 F Lw' Rw2 R2 Bw' U L' 3Fw Dw2 Rw R Uw' Lw2 B' Bw' Uw L 3Fw2 Lw2 F' L' Rw Fw2 R Dw' F2 U' Uw' Bw 3Fw Lw' Uw L2 F L2 R 3Rw2 U' Uw' L2 Uw 3Uw 3Fw F2 Lw' Uw2 D' L2 Dw
A Ex#2 3Uw2 Fw2 B U2 Bw' Fw' D Fw F' B' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 R U2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' D2 Rw2 B2 3Rw U' 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 F U2 Fw' B L Uw' Dw' L' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 D Bw F Rw 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' Dw D2 B2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw Lw' Rw' Fw2 F' Bw' L2 Lw2 3Fw' Rw' R' B' 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw D2 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 D2 3Rw2 F2
B #1 B' F' 3Rw' B2 D' 3Fw Bw' R2 U' Lw' Rw B2 U Fw D' B' 3Rw 3Fw' F2 Rw' Uw Lw' D2 L' Rw2 R' F 3Fw 3Uw' D' L' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 Dw U Rw2 F2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' L R2 Lw' U2 3Rw 3Fw' B Dw U R2 Uw2 3Rw' L2 D' Fw2 3Rw' L Dw Rw Dw' D2 R 3Rw' Rw 3Uw' F 3Fw' Fw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' B2 Lw'
B #2 3Rw Fw Dw2 L2 Bw' Lw' F Fw D2 R 3Uw2 F Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' B 3Uw Fw2 F D 3Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Rw' Dw2 B F' Bw2 R2 U2 L2 Dw' Bw2 R2 3Fw2 Dw Fw' Dw' F 3Uw F2 R Fw 3Uw2 U' Bw' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 R2 U2 Bw' L2 D L' Rw2 Uw U' F2 Rw2 3Fw F' Rw Uw' D' 3Fw Rw' R 3Rw B2 Uw' 3Rw2 B' D' 3Fw2 F'
B #3 Dw 3Rw2 R' F 3Fw Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Fw Rw2 D' R2 Bw D Fw2 Bw' D2 U' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw R2 Bw Fw F' D2 3Fw' Uw' Bw' L' Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw' Bw2 F D' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw B2 Bw' Lw 3Uw' D2 Rw' R Bw2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw Dw D2 B' Uw2 3Uw' U F' B' U Uw Dw' 3Fw2 Uw Bw Lw2 Bw2 Rw Bw B Dw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw F Bw 3Fw2 R
B Ex#1 D2 Bw2 3Fw Rw2 B 3Rw' R2 Rw2 F 3Uw2 D Rw2 D' Bw Dw U2 Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw Uw2 D2 Bw2 U2 L B2 F2 D' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Lw' Bw' Fw' F' Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Rw2 L2 Rw' B Bw' F2 U2 F2 Dw2 D2 3Rw' D L2 U2 Dw D2 B U Uw Bw' Lw2 F' Rw 3Fw Dw' R 3Uw' D' B' L' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw' U' Fw2 F' 3Uw R2
B Ex#2 B2 Rw2 D2 3Rw2 L 3Fw Uw 3Fw Rw F' Bw2 L2 3Fw Rw' D' L' Dw R Uw2 D Dw2 3Fw Fw2 R B R2 F D2 U' Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 R F' Fw' Bw' U' 3Rw2 U' Fw2 D' B2 F 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw F2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 U Dw2 Rw' L2 D Dw' Bw' R2 Fw F' 3Rw' R' Dw B R' L' B2 Uw Fw L R Uw2 D 3Uw Dw Bw2 U Dw2 B 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 U D' L2 D2 Rw 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw' Dw D2 U2 L2 B' 3Lw Rw2 Uw Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw' R2 3Uw 3Bw2 R' 3Dw2 D' Uw' 3Uw2 L2 3Dw Rw Fw' Rw' L2 3Lw Bw 3Lw Fw' Lw' Fw Dw2 Fw F 3Lw2 U L2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw Uw U' Fw F2 Lw2 D2 Bw2 Lw Bw' R 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw 3Lw Lw 3Bw' Rw2 L Dw' D2 3Fw R2 L' Bw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 U' L U' Uw2 R' Dw' Rw2 R D' 3Lw' U2 3Lw F' Rw Fw 3Bw' Rw' B 3Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 F2 Bw
A #2 U 3Bw' 3Dw2 U 3Rw Bw' Uw' 3Bw Rw' U Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw' B' Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw F U' Dw2 R' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 3Fw2 B R2 F2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' Fw' R' L' Dw' Rw B' Bw' 3Fw Uw Rw2 3Uw Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Dw R2 Dw2 R 3Lw 3Uw Rw L 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Rw D2 B Bw Lw U' Lw2 3Lw 3Rw Bw Dw F2 U2 3Dw' D2 3Fw 3Bw B 3Lw' 3Dw Bw 3Lw2 U' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw Dw2 Bw Dw F Lw2 U2 Lw Rw' Bw' 3Bw' Uw' F B2
A #3 3Fw' R 3Uw2 3Lw D' Dw Rw2 Dw 3Rw' Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw B' Bw' Dw' F' D' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw' R' D B2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw L' 3Fw U2 B2 3Dw' L R 3Lw Bw2 3Rw2 U Dw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R Fw' B 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw Bw2 U 3Dw Bw' L2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw U' L2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Rw' Bw F Lw' L2 Fw Uw 3Fw Bw2 Dw' F' 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 Dw R' 3Lw' 3Dw' F2 Dw Fw2 Bw' F2 L 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw F 3Uw' R Fw' B' Uw' F 3Bw'
A Ex#1 L2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw2 D B R2 L2 Fw2 F2 3Dw 3Fw' Bw2 R' Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw B2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw 3Lw L Rw' B Rw B2 Fw' Dw' L' Fw' Uw 3Uw Dw Bw' 3Bw' 3Dw Fw2 3Lw' B2 U 3Uw R Lw U 3Bw2 U 3Bw2 Bw D2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 U2 R Rw Bw' Rw' D Bw' 3Bw' R2 F2 3Bw Bw2 Rw Lw2 L R' B Uw Lw2 Dw B' R D Rw2 D' 3Bw 3Uw Uw L B2 Dw' B2 Bw' R' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 L' 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' Fw2 D2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw B2 3Uw2 D' R Bw2 3Uw' F2 D' 3Rw' B' Lw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Dw Fw' B' 3Dw' F2 Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw B Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw' R' 3Fw R2 3Uw' B2 U Lw2 R Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw 3Bw2 L2 Dw' F' B2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Bw D B L2 F' Rw2 Uw' L' D' 3Uw2 3Rw' L 3Fw L2 Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' D2 R2 3Lw' L2 Fw2 3Lw Rw2 F' B' U' 3Bw' D 3Bw F' Uw' 3Lw' R Bw2 Dw 3Dw
B #1 3Lw Dw' R' D 3Rw' U' 3Uw' L2 Lw Uw2 3Bw2 Bw D' 3Dw 3Lw' Dw' B' D' Rw Lw' 3Dw2 D 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' 3Bw U R 3Dw2 R Bw2 U' 3Fw Bw2 Lw' Dw Bw Rw' 3Lw2 D F' Uw' Lw' R' F' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 3Fw2 D2 B' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw F2 3Rw 3Bw2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 3Rw' Uw' F' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' R' B2 3Dw' 3Bw' L Rw 3Uw 3Fw 3Dw' L Rw R2 3Fw2 Lw D' 3Dw' Lw'
B #2 L Uw' D' B' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' B' Uw' R B2 U R U 3Dw2 B2 3Fw L2 R2 Lw2 F2 3Uw' Uw' L2 Bw' B 3Fw' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw B2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Dw' U' B' R 3Fw Bw D2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw B2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw' Lw' 3Rw Dw2 U' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 U R' U2 3Dw' B' 3Uw2 D2 R Dw L2 3Bw R' 3Bw2 F 3Rw2 D Rw R 3Fw D R D 3Bw2 Dw2 R2 U' 3Fw2 Bw' U2 L 3Lw Lw2 D' Bw 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw'
B #3 B2 Dw' Uw L2 U F Bw 3Fw2 B' 3Dw2 3Rw U' R Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 U2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 U2 Fw2 Dw 3Lw L D 3Uw' R2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw' B2 Fw D' Bw Uw R2 Lw2 3Rw' F' Lw' R2 D' Fw Lw2 B' Fw2 D' L2 3Fw' L' Bw 3Bw Lw Rw 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw2 L B 3Dw' Uw2 R F2 3Fw R' 3Fw' B2 L' R2 U Lw' Fw2 3Dw' Fw' F2 B Bw Dw2 F2 Lw' D' B L2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw U' L2 Fw2 U2 Dw2
B Ex#1 Fw' F2 Dw' 3Bw L 3Bw' Fw D' Rw2 U' Lw Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw Fw' D' 3Bw Lw F' R 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 L' Bw' L2 U2 3Lw 3Rw Rw R2 Bw' U 3Fw' Bw' Lw2 F2 3Dw 3Rw 3Dw 3Bw L 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 3Dw' Lw Rw2 B' Lw' 3Rw2 F' Rw 3Dw Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw Fw Bw 3Bw 3Lw2 F' 3Bw 3Rw2 F 3Rw 3Fw R' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw Dw 3Dw Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw' L 3Bw' U' 3Fw F' Bw' D Rw' Lw U 3Dw' Fw U2
B Ex#2 Lw Uw' F' 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw' D2 F' L' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 U 3Lw2 Bw2 R F2 3Dw Bw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw' Uw' Lw Bw Fw 3Uw' U Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' U2 B' 3Lw' L' Fw2 3Bw Rw' D2 R' 3Lw Fw L' U Bw 3Fw Lw' B2 3Bw 3Fw Rw' 3Uw F B2 Lw Fw 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw Bw2 Rw Dw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw F' L2 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw' L Rw2 3Bw2 R 3Dw' Uw' Fw L2 3Rw F' 3Bw' Lw Uw 3Fw2 B' L Rw2 3Fw' B2 Bw Rw' Uw'
C #1 3Dw2 D B D' 3Rw L2 3Fw D' 3Dw' B D2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw R U' Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw B2 3Fw L' 3Uw Rw' Lw' Fw' L2 3Uw Bw' R' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw D2 R 3Dw2 F' 3Uw' D2 L2 3Rw2 3Lw Bw Dw' Rw' F2 3Fw' U2 F2 L Bw' 3Dw2 B' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw' Rw 3Dw2 R' 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw2 U' L' Dw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw R Uw2 B' U2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 3Lw2 B' 3Rw 3Lw Bw' L' B' Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Fw Bw D Lw Fw2 B2
C #2 3Rw Bw' D 3Rw Bw L' Dw2 3Dw 3Lw' L2 D2 Dw' Uw 3Uw' 3Fw Lw' D2 3Uw Dw' R2 Dw2 R2 L Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Dw2 3Dw 3Fw' B2 3Lw Lw Bw2 Lw2 L2 U' Rw 3Fw Uw2 F2 D2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw D Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw' 3Bw2 R F' 3Dw2 U' Bw' Fw 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 L2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw Rw' D L2 B Lw' 3Dw' D L' Uw U2 Lw 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 U2 3Uw D' Dw Lw' Uw 3Uw2 Bw L2
C #3 B2 L2 3Dw' R' L' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw Rw L2 3Dw2 Rw2 D' F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Dw2 D2 Rw U L' Bw' U2 B' 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw' F2 Fw' Lw2 L Bw Dw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw 3Dw' Bw 3Lw' 3Rw' L2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw D Lw' R U' 3Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' F B' 3Rw Dw2 R F' 3Dw L' Lw Bw 3Dw2 R' Dw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw Uw2 3Rw R' Bw' B Uw 3Lw2 R' D 3Rw2 R2 3Dw2 L' Rw2 D' L 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw2
C Ex#1 Uw2 Lw' U2 D 3Uw2 L 3Rw' Lw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw2 D2 Rw F D Lw' D Bw2 Uw2 R' 3Bw2 B' L' B Uw' L' 3Rw Fw' F2 3Bw2 L' U2 3Uw' F' B' 3Uw R 3Bw Rw 3Bw Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 F2 R2 Fw' Lw2 3Dw2 L' 3Fw2 B2 3Lw' R2 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw U' Lw 3Fw2 R' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw Lw Rw' 3Lw' Bw' U' Rw' R2 Dw D Lw' U' Uw' Fw' Rw F2 Fw B 3Bw R L2 B' Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Bw' Dw2 R' 3Fw' Bw2 R 3Uw2 R
C Ex#2 Bw2 R Rw Lw' 3Rw 3Dw Uw' F 3Rw' D2 B2 R' Dw2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 3Bw2 Fw' F Dw Bw2 3Rw' F' D2 Bw' R2 L' D 3Lw' Bw' R2 Dw D2 Fw2 B' L' Uw' B' Rw2 D 3Dw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 L Rw2 3Uw' U' R2 F' B2 L' Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw' F' U F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B' Rw Fw Bw2 D2 B Rw2 R 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw2 F' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw Uw Fw2 3Fw2 D2 L2 Bw L 3Rw Lw2 3Fw Lw F2 Fw2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw' D2 U R' L2 Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Bw 3Rw' Uw F2 Fw' B' Rw2 L' 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' Rw Uw' Fw' 3Uw Rw' Bw2 U2 3Dw2 Bw2 L' Dw 3Lw2 D 3Uw R Rw' 3Lw2 D 3Dw' Rw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 U2 Lw R2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Uw' D' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Fw Dw Uw2 L2 B2 R2 3Bw2 U2 Rw2 B2 L 3Bw 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 B2 Lw' U2 Lw L2 F' L2 3Lw Lw2 F' U Uw Dw' D2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 Fw B Dw2 Uw 3Dw2 B' F' Lw Fw' D2 3Lw2 D Uw2 3Bw'
A #2 3Dw2 U' Fw2 B' Lw Dw 3Lw' L B' Lw Fw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F 3Rw2 R L F2 U' 3Fw' Lw' Rw' 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' Dw D L2 3Lw2 3Bw' F' Bw U Bw 3Bw F2 3Rw2 R Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw U' R' Lw2 Dw' 3Lw 3Fw Lw Uw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 F2 R' U 3Lw D' Dw2 R Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw 3Bw Uw Dw2 R Bw2 Lw 3Dw' Fw2 3Fw 3Lw' U' Bw 3Rw L 3Dw' B' L 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw
A #3 L U' L 3Uw2 3Bw2 R2 Uw' 3Dw2 B L2 Bw' 3Bw 3Fw' R2 3Lw2 L' F 3Uw D Dw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw' R Bw' Uw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Lw Fw Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 U 3Fw2 3Bw B 3Lw F Fw2 3Dw' U Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' D2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw' U2 R' Lw2 F2 Dw2 Rw Bw Lw 3Bw Lw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw' F' Lw' 3Lw' Rw2 F' Uw B Rw' U2 Fw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Bw' Dw' 3Dw' U2 3Rw2 3Dw2 R' D 3Fw U2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw L2 3Fw' Bw' D2 Dw' 3Dw' L'
A Ex#1 B' U R2 3Uw' 3Bw R Lw' Uw2 R 3Fw R 3Uw Fw' 3Dw' Fw2 U2 3Lw Bw' Rw' F 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Rw Uw 3Fw Uw' B 3Dw' Uw' Lw' Uw Lw2 3Bw U2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw B' Dw' 3Bw U 3Lw Uw2 L' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw' R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Rw' U 3Uw2 Dw L Fw2 D 3Uw F2 Dw Fw2 R2 F' D' Fw B' 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw2 B2 Uw' 3Fw B' Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 3Rw' D2 U Uw' R2 D2 3Lw' F2 R2 D' 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 R 3Fw' U'
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Dw B Uw' Lw2 D' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 B 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 F2 Uw' Dw B Rw Fw 3Bw D R2 D2 B' U Fw 3Dw2 B' D' 3Dw Fw F2 3Fw Lw Fw2 3Rw Bw' 3Uw B2 Fw' U' F 3Bw Lw2 U' L2 D2 L2 Dw 3Uw Fw2 F' 3Uw' F' 3Dw' Dw' R' Bw 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 Lw Bw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' R' 3Lw 3Fw Lw' U' 3Fw2 U' 3Lw Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw Lw F' 3Fw' Uw2 B 3Uw' Fw' D' F' Dw2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D' R2 3Bw' Uw D 3Uw2 L2 3Lw2
B #1 3Bw 3Fw Fw2 L' 3Dw2 L2 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw Rw' 3Rw L2 Dw 3Uw Lw L2 U Lw' Fw D Lw' 3Fw F2 Rw2 Dw 3Dw 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw Bw' F' Dw2 Rw 3Lw D2 L2 3Bw' Bw2 Fw2 B Uw2 B 3Dw Rw' R' B2 Rw B2 Dw2 L' Rw' U' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw U2 Lw' L2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 D U' Lw Bw2 Fw' B Lw' U2 B' 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw' F2 U Bw L 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' Lw' F' 3Rw' F2 D 3Fw U' 3Lw
B #2 Dw2 3Dw' 3Lw D' Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw Uw R2 3Bw2 3Uw2 L Dw' 3Bw2 L' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw F' Fw 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' B 3Rw' Bw R 3Uw2 D L' 3Uw2 Lw D2 Bw B2 F' 3Dw 3Fw' U2 Bw2 Uw Fw F' 3Fw B Dw2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw Dw2 Fw2 B U2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw Fw B2 L' 3Bw 3Rw2 F' Dw Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw2 B Bw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' D' 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw U' Fw' Uw L' U2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Lw' Rw B Uw2 3Rw' Uw L
B #3 3Lw2 3Rw2 Fw Lw' B2 3Fw' Rw2 L Uw R2 F2 U Fw Uw 3Bw U B2 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 F' 3Dw 3Rw' Bw Rw' U 3Dw Rw2 L' 3Bw R F Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw' R 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Bw' Dw U' Rw2 3Lw 3Bw' B' Dw' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 3Dw 3Bw2 U2 3Bw U R2 3Rw2 D' B' 3Fw2 3Uw F' Uw Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw R' Dw Fw Lw' U' B' Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' B L2 D' F2 U 3Fw Dw B' L 3Fw Bw2
B Ex#1 3Dw2 Uw Fw Bw 3Fw2 L Dw 3Uw' 3Lw2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 B' 3Bw 3Uw' Uw F' 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Bw U Bw F Dw' 3Dw' Fw' U' Bw2 B2 Dw2 L Bw L2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw Bw2 Rw B F Fw' Uw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw Bw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw' F2 Rw2 U2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw R Fw 3Bw2 3Dw U 3Uw' Lw' Fw' Lw 3Fw F' Dw2 R' L' D2 Dw' 3Fw L2 Lw' 3Bw Uw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' Fw' D2 3Uw' L' Dw B2 3Uw2 U' Lw' 3Fw2 R2 F 3Dw' D' Fw 3Dw2 3Uw2 F'
B Ex#2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw' Fw L' Rw B' Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' F D Rw' 3Dw2 L2 3Lw 3Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 D' 3Lw' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 F2 Fw' Rw2 U 3Fw' 3Bw' L R' F2 L' Bw2 Rw' Fw' 3Bw' R U' Bw' Dw 3Lw2 U' Uw Dw2 B D2 L F' Rw Fw2 L' Lw2 U' D2 3Lw2 Lw' Fw U L 3Bw' F2 Dw 3Dw' R2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Rw' U Bw' 3Rw Bw' Dw Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw Bw F2 R Bw2 L 3Lw2 D' 3Bw Rw2 R Fw' D2 3Bw2 Uw2 L U2 3Uw2 R' Dw' 3Bw2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 U' L' F L U' L2 B2 D' B R F' U Rw Uw
A #2 D' L B2 L' B2 R' B' L2 U2 L' F U D2 R2 U2 D' F2 B2 R2
A #3 B' F' R2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 R F2 U' B' L F2 U R' D Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 D U F2 U R2 F2 D' R2 F D' R D2 F' D R U2 L U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 L' B2 L B2 R' B2 R F2 R B2 F R U L F2 D' B' D' R' F Rw Uw'
B #1 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 R U2 F2 R D' B' R' F2 U2 F D U B D2 U Rw2 Uw
B #2 D2 B' R2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 L' F2 U' R D' L2 F' D B2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2
B #3 R2 B D2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 B' R2 B2 R F' L' B' U L' R2 F' U L' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 U L2 B' D2 B2 L' B2 F' D2 R2 B2 R D R Fw Uw
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 B2 F U2 F' L F D B' L B2 U' R2 D2 B D Rw Uw'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A #2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-1,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
A #4 (-3,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4)
B #1 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-2) / (5,-2)
B #2 (3,-4) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,-2) /
B #4 (-3,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (6,0) /
B #5 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,-5) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-2)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-3)
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento    Brazil
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 39 26.24   31.85   37.14 26.24 26.73 31.69 37.78
Second round 40 21.29   25.58   21.29 22.08 29.23 27.85 26.82
First round 48 26.05   28.44   27.40 28.69 29.23 26.05 30.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:01.00   2:14.95   2:25.81 2:39.84 2:08.36 2:01.00 2:10.67
Alisson Camilo Silva    Brazil
Alisson Camilo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 22.27   26.28   28.53 28.51 22.27 26.01 24.32
Second round 38 22.54   24.88   23.50 22.54 27.12 48.96 24.03
First round 50 25.58   28.73   32.00 27.20 26.98 32.27 25.58
Amanda Cristine Reimer Rebelato    Brazil
Amanda Cristine Reimer Rebelato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 36.27   42.76   45.52 36.27 41.98 40.77 51.26
First round 71 44.48   51.27   52.99 53.43 47.39 DNF 44.48
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.81   29.34   30.76 28.04 27.81 29.21 31.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:08.43   3:08.02   6:14.52 2:16.39 3:24.88 3:42.80 2:08.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:11.45   4:37.66   4:58.46 4:11.45 4:33.13 4:21.38 DNF
Anthony França Brown    Brazil
Anthony França Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 43.09   53.75   1:04.47 57.25 43.09 1:00.46 43.55
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.35   17.22   15.55 13.35 18.12 17.99 19.95
Second round 17 13.84   16.61   18.16 13.84 17.72 17.17 14.95
First round 17 14.84   16.60   16.67 15.54 14.84 18.38 17.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 55.36   1:03.28   1:06.82 55.36 1:25.06 57.31 1:05.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:20.11   2:26.15   2:28.45 2:27.64 2:22.37 2:20.11 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:29.52   6:05.75   6:55.05 5:52.68 5:29.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 9:53.63   DNF   9:53.63 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:27.70   DNF   DNF 3:55.92 3:27.70
Square-1 Final 6 36.43   58.23   55.92 57.56 1:12.63 1:01.22 36.43
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 17.04   19.23   20.13 19.23 17.04 21.93 18.33
Second round 21 15.44   17.57   23.50 15.58 21.05 15.44 16.09
First round 25 16.49   19.11   18.33 16.49 19.17 19.84 20.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:15.56   1:17.89   1:41.55 1:18.65 1:15.56 1:17.01 1:18.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:01.83   3:39.00   3:29.43 3:30.28 3:57.28 4:20.53 3:01.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 9 49.38   1:18.49   1:25.94 DNF 1:14.44 1:15.08 49.38
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.18   14.21   14.56 13.50 12.18 14.57 19.45
Second round 4 11.85   12.85   14.64 11.85 12.29 13.94 12.32
First round 8 12.14   14.27   15.38 14.54 12.14 16.69 12.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 56.88   1:03.66   1:12.32 1:01.41 56.88 58.09 1:11.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:47.56   1:57.57   2:07.70 2:01.76 1:50.32 1:47.56 2:00.64
First round 5 1:44.52   2:00.34   2:07.56 2:16.81 1:46.94 2:06.52 1:44.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:30.41   3:33.97   3:37.14 3:34.37 3:30.41
Combined First round 4 3:24.47   3:36.29   3:55.37 3:24.47 3:29.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:37.62   5:40.96   5:46.45 5:38.82 5:37.62
Combined First round 4 5:26.17   5:36.07   5:47.87 5:26.17 5:34.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:56.45   DNF   DNF 8:02.72 6:56.45
Brenno Camargo    Brazil
Brenno Camargo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 14.11   16.69   17.66 17.27 18.43 15.13 14.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:24.16   3:39.95   3:24.16 4:48.04 3:40.30 3:37.34 3:42.22
Bruno Souza Andrade    Brazil
Bruno Souza Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 44.14   49.41   47.35 56.52 48.92 51.97 44.14
First round 68 42.16   47.56   53.36 50.04 42.16 43.91 48.73
Caio Cândido Ferraro    Brazil
Caio Cândido Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 44.24   53.79   1:05.78 1:01.63 44.24 54.22 45.51
Caio Naito Garcia    Brazil
Caio Naito Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 23.43   29.58   27.74 30.79 23.43 30.20 32.19
First round 47 19.70   27.03   27.74 31.88 21.46 19.70 33.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:06.06   2:28.62   2:06.06 2:38.82 2:20.56 2:36.11 2:29.18
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 16.97   18.54   19.33 18.94 16.97 19.63 17.35
Second round 29 18.44   21.07   21.81 21.11 22.95 18.44 20.30
First round 28 18.30   20.13   20.31 18.70 21.37 21.38 18.30
Claudia Regina Sarto Ribeiro    Brazil
Claudia Regina Sarto Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 1:03.87   1:17.24   1:43.67 1:27.54 1:17.64 1:03.87 1:06.55
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 23.40   27.78   28.44 30.11 24.78 31.06 23.40
First round 61 28.93   32.99   40.02 28.93 35.66 28.97 34.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:43.36   1:59.59   1:43.36 2:02.67 1:48.46 2:22.83 2:07.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:13.86   3:31.17   3:29.06 3:32.45 3:49.39 3:13.86 3:31.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 6:29.60   7:22.56   7:04.47 6:29.60 8:33.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 8:35.09   9:01.73   8:35.09 9:28.13 9:01.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 12 1:17.25   2:01.23   2:15.97 1:17.25 2:06.83 2:16.38 1:40.89
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra    Brazil
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 28.85   30.59   28.85 34.23 31.25 30.62 29.91
First round 56 21.80   30.50   29.30 21.80 31.05 31.15 34.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:17.77   2:38.25   2:17.77 2:39.22 2:37.57 DNF 2:37.96
Square-1 Final 11 59.37   1:31.52   1:28.04 1:52.17 2:25.22 1:14.36 59.37
Diego Boasso Vera    Brazil
Diego Boasso Vera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.30   13.27   12.85 12.30 13.85 16.13 13.11
Second round 7 13.63   14.16   14.64 13.82 14.70 13.63 14.02
First round 4 11.54   13.57   15.26 15.06 11.54 13.88 11.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.02   54.01   51.84 57.69 1:06.73 52.49 48.02
Combined First round 7 52.97   56.93   1:01.91 55.74 57.38 52.97 57.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:54.88   2:06.27   1:54.88 2:38.39 2:06.32 2:09.67 2:02.81
First round 7 1:53.86   2:07.29   2:09.72 2:07.05 1:53.86 2:07.73 2:07.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:31.24   4:49.91   4:31.24 4:52.03 5:06.47
Combined First round 8 4:15.19   4:33.11   4:15.19 4:54.79 4:29.34
Eduardo Luis    Brazil
Eduardo Luis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:17.00   1:31.60   1:30.47 1:31.89 1:32.43 1:17.00 1:37.48
Enzo Gonçalves Motta    Brazil
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.14   12.96   11.14 16.50 12.04 13.55 13.30
Second round 5 11.45   13.24   12.35 16.20 13.39 11.45 13.97
First round 9 11.79   14.83   16.17 13.39 14.93 11.79 17.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 56.67   1:02.35   1:05.49 58.21 1:12.30 56.67 1:03.34
Combined First round 10 55.07   1:03.10   55.07 1:00.48 1:07.80 1:06.77 1:02.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:12.47   2:24.73   2:12.47 2:15.30 2:38.46 2:42.40 2:20.44
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 16.13   17.42   16.13 16.73 19.36 17.04 18.49
Second round 15 13.32   16.43   13.32 18.11 17.37 13.82 18.54
First round 13 12.17   15.72   15.89 16.27 12.17 16.80 14.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:12.38   1:23.78   1:17.68 1:12.38 1:30.42 1:24.98 1:28.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:26.19   2:46.83   3:06.18 2:26.19 2:40.69 2:44.27 2:55.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:41.88   6:27.44   6:28.54 5:41.88 7:11.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 8:53.64   DNF   9:52.98 DNF 8:53.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:30.49   DNF   DNF DNF 3:30.49
Square-1 Final 8 31.97   1:05.19   1:04.23 1:02.28 1:13.57 1:09.06 31.97
Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva    Brazil
Erick Oliveira dos Santos da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 19.66   23.88   21.54 19.66 25.01 38.19 25.08
Second round 33 19.54   22.73   24.28 24.74 23.62 20.28 19.54
First round 33 15.92   21.85   20.92 22.66 22.75 15.92 21.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:52.48   2:07.48   2:07.30 2:07.55 2:13.05 1:52.48 2:07.58
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.22   11.24   13.64 11.32 10.22 11.82 10.58
Second round 1 10.33   10.80   11.58 11.90 10.35 10.33 10.46
First round 1 9.11   12.31   12.91 12.95 11.06 9.11 13.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.65   43.97   40.15 46.14 DNF 37.65 45.63
Combined First round 1 36.09   39.79   40.02 40.85 39.86 36.09 39.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.40   1:41.62   1:45.92 1:44.85 1:37.78 1:33.40 1:42.22
First round 2 1:43.54   1:49.25   1:43.54 1:45.63 1:50.80 DNF 1:51.31
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 5:22.28   5:51.47   5:22.28 5:57.43 6:14.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:46.06   8:23.02   7:46.06 8:56.81 8:26.20
Combined First round 8 8:03.88   8:20.03   8:46.70 8:03.88 8:09.50
Square-1 Final 5 36.72   50.67   1:11.21 49.96 36.72 57.67 44.37
Fabio Ronaldo da Silva    Brazil
Fabio Ronaldo da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 43.06   49.32   53.18 44.48 50.30 DNF 43.06
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 31.14   33.83   31.14 31.66 37.44 34.74 35.09
First round 63 30.23   37.68   36.69 35.59 30.23 40.75 45.10
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.98   26.11   26.93 20.98 25.60 25.89 26.84
First round 32 20.79   21.63   31.24 21.95 20.79 21.44 21.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:16.07   2:54.18   2:16.07 3:18.42 2:50.87 4:11.08 2:33.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:35.76   DNF   5:35.76 DNF 6:00.87
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 39.98   45.29   45.97 39.98 51.70 44.81 45.09
First round 64 31.39   40.06   39.27 40.65 31.39 51.44 40.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:59.85   2:07.98   1:59.85 2:04.26 2:32.45 2:09.04 2:10.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 4:56.52   5:02.34   5:05.92 5:25.01 5:01.83 4:56.52 4:59.27
Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano    Brazil
Fellipe Manoel Carvalho Aureliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 15.77   17.94   15.77 21.66 17.80 18.46 17.57
Second round 27 15.72   19.65   15.72 24.45 20.41 17.86 20.67
First round 27 17.89   19.93   21.17 17.89 19.43 19.19 21.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:27.39   1:51.19   1:54.45 1:48.26 1:50.86 2:02.36 1:27.39
Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves    Brazil
Flávio Henrique da Cruz Rosa Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 53.61   58.73   56.10 1:01.18 1:08.27 53.61 58.92
Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos    Brazil
Gabriel Henrique Comparoni Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 40 21.93   32.45   25.60 37.06 DNF 21.93 34.68
Second round 37 22.35   24.57   23.33 27.55 DNF 22.84 22.35
First round 59 28.36   31.68   28.73 28.36 DNF 33.65 32.67
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:26.12   3:40.22   3:33.95 4:00.58 3:26.12
Combined First round 5 3:45.58   3:48.34   3:45.58 3:51.90 3:47.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:13.94   5:18.52   5:22.84 5:18.78 5:13.94
Combined First round 5 5:35.70   5:47.66   5:35.70 5:41.83 6:05.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:23.36   DNF   DNF 4:23.36 DNF
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 39.81   43.23   39.81 40.08 47.89 41.73 50.29
Gabriel Valenciano Américo    Brazil
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 23.91   27.71   23.91 32.46 30.12 23.96 29.05
First round 46 23.25   26.89   23.25 28.97 23.88 27.81 29.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:29.82   2:48.42   2:29.82 2:54.72 2:41.82 2:48.72 3:07.08
Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli    Brazil
Giuseppe Enrico Geraldini Antonangeli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 26.21   31.28   27.37 32.55 26.21 DNF 33.92
First round 43 24.48   26.30   24.48 27.45 DNF 26.32 25.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:11.62   2:21.64   2:20.36 2:27.00 2:19.27 2:25.30 2:11.62
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim    Brazil
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.15   14.72   12.53 11.15 14.65 16.99 17.15
Second round 14 12.72   15.95   12.72 14.96 19.94 17.33 15.56
First round 6 12.90   13.88   12.90 13.43 15.93 14.10 14.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.15   53.51   53.81 51.97 54.75 1:00.86 47.15
Combined First round 6 53.15   55.77   1:01.83 54.35 53.15 56.36 56.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:53.29   2:18.91   2:29.17 2:30.98 2:11.49 1:53.29 2:16.06
First round 10 1:59.64   2:12.56   1:59.64 2:15.88 2:21.72 2:11.40 2:10.40
Square-1 Final 10 1:15.61   1:21.40   1:17.55 1:25.74 1:50.56 1:15.61 1:20.90
Gustavo Eiji Goya    Brazil
Gustavo Eiji Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:06.88   1:16.90   1:14.71 DNF 1:24.19 1:06.88 1:11.79
Gustavo Gonçalves Pires    Brazil
Gustavo Gonçalves Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 37 21.98   27.27   27.24 21.98 25.47 30.40 29.09
Second round 30 20.11   21.82   20.11 23.35 20.18 26.47 21.92
First round 42 24.07   26.28   28.01 24.07 26.67 24.15 33.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:25.03   1:36.77   1:52.58 1:29.32 1:52.27 1:25.03 1:28.73
Gustavo Hirata Pradela    Brazil
Gustavo Hirata Pradela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 18.74   22.17   26.54 19.69 18.74 23.37 23.44
Second round 39 16.71   25.18   19.40 46.36 36.79 19.36 16.71
First round 53 19.86   29.86   26.88 34.78 27.92 19.86 DNF
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 16.36   20.36   19.23 16.36 20.31 21.55 22.36
Second round 36 21.20   24.32   22.42 21.20 28.61 30.06 21.93
First round 23 18.24   18.93   18.66 19.60 23.30 18.24 18.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:31.96   1:54.30   1:59.80 1:47.46 1:31.96 2:11.25 1:55.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:59.95   3:15.02   2:59.95 3:56.85 3:22.36 3:04.46 3:18.24
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.91   12.15   10.91 12.70 12.41 13.55 11.35
Second round 3 10.76   12.80   10.76 13.96 17.05 13.06 11.38
First round 3 11.27   13.27   13.21 15.13 13.28 11.27 13.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.80   1:05.49   1:10.53 1:00.93 1:05.02 1:22.48 53.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:28.13   2:58.92   3:13.14 3:04.34 2:57.97 2:54.44 2:28.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:07.61   DNF   2:07.61 DNF 2:38.73
Square-1 Final 2 29.00   40.13   50.64 29.00 36.10 33.64 51.60
Ithalo José Garcia de Mello    Brazil
Ithalo José Garcia de Mello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 27.40   DNF   32.96 DNF DNF 28.00 27.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:51.64   2:30.85   2:13.47 DNF 2:02.74 3:16.34 1:51.64
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 16.74   18.39   41.22 18.49 16.74 17.87 18.81
Second round 23 15.13   17.68   17.34 16.48 19.22 15.13 20.18
First round 34 18.46   21.95   20.69 22.29 18.46 22.86 26.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:09.63   1:22.74   1:29.96 1:09.63 1:25.67 1:23.58 1:18.96
João Pedro Fernandes Bosco    Brazil
João Pedro Fernandes Bosco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 26.17   29.32   33.10 27.46 29.55 30.94 26.17
First round 54 22.71   30.04   30.04 29.14 31.53 30.93 22.71
Joaquim Conegundes Silva    Brazil
Joaquim Conegundes Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 20.01   22.26   23.68 20.48 20.01 22.62 25.18
Second round 32 18.28   22.33   18.28 25.19 20.69 31.01 21.12
First round 31 19.10   21.06   19.10 23.38 23.52 20.20 19.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:24.77   2:41.63   2:25.73 2:41.08 2:24.77 DNF 2:58.07
Kawan Souza Silva Soares    Brazil
Kawan Souza Silva Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 41.65   53.82   55.71 54.37 51.37 41.65 59.49
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 17.31   18.98   20.33 18.35 17.31 23.06 18.26
Second round 22 14.70   17.58   14.70 17.28 23.12 17.65 17.80
First round 22 16.53   17.67   16.53 20.96 18.44 17.77 16.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:09.71   1:23.82   1:33.16 1:09.71 1:23.33 DNF 1:14.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:05.07   3:18.38   3:15.40 3:12.60 3:51.89 3:27.13 3:05.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 8:10.07     8:10.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:29.27   DNF   DNF 2:29.27 2:40.00
Square-1 Final 7 39.63   1:01.32   1:15.21 55.87 1:44.03 39.63 52.88
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni    Brazil
Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 34 18.37   23.48   18.37 21.15 23.35 34.68 25.93
Second round 28 19.27   20.51   21.39 19.27 20.62 34.40 19.53
First round 35 17.55   22.15   25.99 17.55 21.41 25.85 19.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:37.23   1:48.44   1:38.83 1:37.23 1:57.13 2:12.07 1:49.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:34.38   3:45.15   4:02.62 3:34.38 4:57.49 3:36.25 3:36.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 8:07.17     8:07.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 12:47.00     12:47.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 1 24.53   32.83   26.23 41.97 37.48 24.53 34.77
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos    Brazil
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:24.25   2:33.30   4:15.65 1:31.93 DNF 1:24.25 1:52.31
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.39   14.03   13.19 12.92 12.39 15.99 16.20
Second round 8 11.22   14.20   12.91 11.22 17.44 16.06 13.63
First round 11 14.04   15.00   16.64 14.14 14.04 17.45 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.20   56.02   58.82 59.31 1:02.30 49.20 49.92
Combined First round 8 56.17   1:01.93   1:07.72 1:14.84 56.53 1:01.55 56.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:04.06   2:08.91   2:21.00 2:09.07 2:04.06 2:05.48 2:12.17
First round 9 1:51.22   2:09.04   2:10.14 2:09.81 2:07.73 2:09.57 1:51.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:18.97   4:45.62   4:18.97 5:01.85 4:56.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:36.40   6:44.65   6:59.48 6:38.06 6:36.40
Combined First round 7 6:08.64   6:30.39   6:52.71 6:29.82 6:08.64
Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes    Brazil
Lucas Mendes Mussato Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.45   27.77   35.90 21.45 27.74 28.84 26.74
First round 51 24.40   29.11   28.79 24.40 30.38 28.17 35.26
Lucas Simões Elias    Brazil
Lucas Simões Elias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 39.18   48.87   1:01.71 41.17 1:08.59 43.74 39.18
First round 69 38.64   47.82   43.56 52.40 47.49 1:07.81 38.64
Luís Felipe Hartmann    Brazil
Luís Felipe Hartmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.67   16.28   16.83 15.91 13.67 17.39 16.09
Second round 9 12.86   14.43   13.92 15.32 17.13 14.06 12.86
First round 15 15.10   16.51   17.15 15.10 19.39 16.72 15.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.72   59.71   59.68 1:04.64 58.69 1:00.76 52.72
Combined First round 4 46.98   53.77   46.98 58.86 1:01.35 51.67 50.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:39.94   1:44.94   2:00.37 1:44.23 1:39.94 1:44.89 1:45.71
First round 3 1:48.35   1:56.57   2:00.28 2:06.57 1:48.35 1:58.47 1:50.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:51.53   3:06.80   2:57.25 3:31.61 2:51.53
Combined First round 1 2:50.58   2:54.46   2:57.91 2:50.58 2:54.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:51.35   4:53.46   4:51.35 4:53.63 4:55.41
Combined First round 2 4:37.57   4:44.76   4:51.50 4:45.20 4:37.57
Luís Guilherme Miller Pigatto    Brazil
Luís Guilherme Miller Pigatto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 47.12   54.52   50.46 1:03.58 2:29.52 49.52 47.12
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves    Brazil
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 18.87   21.11   22.74 21.32 19.27 18.87 40.62
Second round 35 20.48   23.66   22.68 29.27 20.62 20.48 27.68
First round 40 22.83   23.94   23.14 31.61 25.20 22.83 23.49
Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares    Brazil
Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 24.15   25.94   26.14 34.01 24.15 26.97 24.70
First round 58 23.40   31.16   29.07 36.69 33.19 23.40 31.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:15.03   2:30.53   3:04.19 2:15.03 2:50.56 2:25.24 2:15.79
Marcel Artigiani Svensson    Brazil
Marcel Artigiani Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 22.82   26.99   25.76 33.90 22.82 27.15 28.06
First round 39 20.48   23.69   25.35 20.48 23.15 24.61 23.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:06.23   2:33.94   3:03.27 2:40.82 2:20.82 2:06.23 2:40.19
Marcelo Pereira da Silva    Brazil
Marcelo Pereira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 22.74   DNF   28.98 DNF 27.60 22.74 DNF
Marcelo Serra Filho    Brazil
Marcelo Serra Filho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.51   23.40   19.98 19.51 23.15 DNF 27.07
Marcus Vinícius da Silva    Brazil
Marcus Vinícius da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:00.12   1:24.90   1:29.85 DNF 1:00.12 1:26.87 1:17.97
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 36.22   37.17   36.96 36.78 37.78 40.30 36.22
First round 62 27.84   34.13   30.05 39.81 32.52 27.84 1:27.17
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes    Brazil
Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 13.85   16.83   16.74 17.63 13.85 16.13 19.90
Second round 16 15.16   16.56   15.58 16.81 17.51 15.16 17.30
First round 19 13.17   16.76   16.31 18.05 15.92 20.42 13.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.03   44.76   49.14 43.44 45.36 45.49 40.03
Combined First round 2 45.58   48.72   52.82 48.28 51.67 45.58 46.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:13.15   1:30.67   1:13.15 1:23.81 1:40.96 1:30.57 1:37.63
First round 1 1:23.11   1:30.46   1:31.73 1:36.71 1:28.63 1:31.03 1:23.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:48.51   2:56.19   3:00.31 2:59.74 2:48.51
Combined First round 2 2:50.98   2:58.11   3:01.96 3:01.39 2:50.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:35.79   3:57.68   4:07.03 3:35.79 4:10.23
Combined First round 1 4:01.92   4:14.84   4:12.01 4:01.92 4:30.60
Mateus Cardoso da Silva    Brazil
Mateus Cardoso da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 29.07   32.31   29.07 39.19 29.60 38.19 29.15
First round 57 26.23   30.72   26.23 29.49 32.82 34.74 29.85
Mateus Hiroyuki Urakawa    Brazil
Mateus Hiroyuki Urakawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 30.02   32.85   34.10 30.02 31.63 32.81 37.21
First round 49 24.75   28.50   35.70 32.96 24.75 27.52 25.02
Matheus Pinheiro    Brazil
Matheus Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 49.08   52.89   1:05.49 50.13 53.13 55.42 49.08
Mathias Kavai    Brazil
Mathias Kavai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 25.47   29.11   27.75 26.73 32.84 40.90 25.47
First round 55 19.24   30.31   35.18 DNF 29.64 19.24 26.12
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.52   12.82   13.25 13.14 11.52 14.17 12.07
Second round 10 13.02   14.76   22.01 13.02 13.16 14.11 17.02
First round 5 12.52   13.88   13.12 13.82 19.03 14.70 12.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.07   50.65   47.07 50.32 50.79 50.85 51.84
Combined First round 3 47.94   52.79   53.55 56.14 52.89 51.94 47.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:49.83   2:09.86   2:27.94 2:09.79 2:31.57 1:49.83 1:51.85
First round 8 1:45.27   2:08.62   2:21.89 2:02.56 2:21.63 1:45.27 2:01.68
Moises Santos de Oliveira    Brazil
Moises Santos de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 26.18   34.45   26.18 34.01 35.80 42.74 33.55
First round 45 20.76   26.44   24.94 25.78 20.76 28.61 28.83
Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa    Colombia
Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.51   16.80   12.51 18.04 19.60 18.36 14.01
Second round 18 13.76   16.70   16.67 13.76 16.35 17.07 17.22
First round 10 14.02   14.96   15.12 14.02 16.82 14.29 15.48
Paulo Timóteo M. Junior    Brazil
Paulo Timóteo M. Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:34.20   1:49.43   1:34.20 1:50.79 1:41.21 2:19.28 1:56.30
Pedro Alcântara Krivocheim    Brazil
Pedro Alcântara Krivocheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 24.13   28.57   24.60 30.25 24.13 35.10 30.86
First round 44 23.08   26.33   29.16 23.08 25.13 24.82 29.03
Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Moreira Da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 15.04   17.21   15.04 17.42 37.27 16.49 17.73
Second round 19 15.99   17.09   19.87 17.66 15.99 17.50 16.11
First round 21 13.85   17.08   18.84 17.72 13.85 17.19 16.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.25   1:23.70   1:21.17 1:27.53 1:15.25 1:44.47 1:22.40
Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos    Brazil
Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.72   15.78   14.72 15.31 14.77 26.31 17.26
Second round 6 12.91   13.66   17.07 13.23 12.91 13.62 14.14
First round 7 12.20   14.08   15.82 14.31 14.99 12.20 12.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:03.10   1:17.32   1:14.67 1:29.45 1:03.10 1:24.62 1:12.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 2:03.38   2:22.29   2:37.45 2:18.59 2:03.38 2:10.82 2:47.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:37.29   4:00.20   4:04.18 3:37.29 4:19.12
Combined First round 6 3:43.43   3:51.66   4:00.93 3:50.61 3:43.43
Rafael Akio Gonçalves Nitta    Brazil
Rafael Akio Gonçalves Nitta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 22.24   26.33   40.86 22.24 27.09 27.51 24.40
First round 60 23.97   32.41   41.22 23.97 25.16 42.01 30.86
Rafael Carreiro Campos    Brazil
Rafael Carreiro Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.53   15.69   13.53 15.20 15.10 25.57 16.76
Second round 11 13.64   14.89   13.64 14.98 14.52 18.59 15.17
First round 12 13.29   15.36   15.75 25.84 15.23 15.11 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.50   54.14   46.50 50.94 55.03 56.46 1:00.89
Combined First round 5 45.57   54.86   45.57 52.06 56.83 55.70 58.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:45.08   1:57.65   3:33.56 1:49.95 1:45.08 2:03.01 1:59.99
First round 6 1:44.46   2:06.28   2:05.30 4:27.29 1:55.08 1:44.46 2:18.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:44.83   4:14.32   4:10.57 4:47.55 3:44.83
Combined First round 7 4:06.99   4:18.73   4:06.99 4:32.74 4:16.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:24.38   5:33.68   5:40.50 5:24.38 5:36.17
Combined First round 6 5:37.11   6:00.06   6:34.06 5:49.02 5:37.11
Square-1 Final 13 2:08.07   2:37.02   2:08.07 3:05.15 2:10.11 2:48.22 2:52.72
Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu    Brazil
Rafael Derrico dos Santos Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.08   14.24   15.91 13.12 17.76 13.08 13.69
Second round 13 13.03   15.65   15.04 15.96 17.21 15.94 13.03
First round 20 15.84   16.88   17.39 18.06 15.84 16.96 16.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:00.97   1:10.19   1:23.10 1:00.97 1:06.16 1:27.20 1:01.32
Combined First round 9 58.16   1:02.25   1:03.84 59.23 1:16.38 1:03.68 58.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:33.40   2:59.12   2:33.40 2:42.65 2:56.83 3:17.88 3:52.36
Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcelos    Brazil
Ricardo Pereira de Vasconcelos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 17.65   21.36   19.18 DNF 26.57 17.65 18.34
Second round 25 16.78   18.64   25.43 16.78 17.87 20.18 17.86
First round 24 17.46   19.04   19.99 19.15 22.07 17.97 17.46
Roberto Mitio Massuda    Brazil
Roberto Mitio Massuda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 1:38.61   2:44.18   2:14.60 4:27.50 4:02.90 1:55.05 1:38.61
Rodrigo Moreira Mutschele    Brazil
Rodrigo Moreira Mutschele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 31.38   38.40   43.48 31.38 35.40 48.52 36.33
First round 65 35.09   40.68   52.95 45.25 36.13 35.09 40.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:42.63   3:23.25   3:38.52 3:21.30 3:27.08 3:21.38 2:42.63
Samuel Omena Simões    Brazil
Samuel Omena Simões
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 22.13   28.84   36.93 37.97 22.29 27.30 22.13
First round 41 23.82   25.22   26.16 24.94 26.80 23.82 24.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:30.95   2:50.14   3:05.85 DNF 2:36.73 2:47.85 2:30.95
Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos    Brazil
Sávio Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 16.99   19.36   17.68 20.56 16.99 19.84 26.44
Second round 26 18.52   18.90   19.91 18.75 18.52 19.10 18.84
First round 29 19.81   20.80   20.36 25.08 20.46 21.59 19.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:11.13   1:21.72   DNF 1:11.13 1:25.91 1:23.68 1:15.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:28.29   2:35.33   2:30.14 2:47.06 2:28.29 2:28.80 2:49.14
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 38 20.81   27.38   27.47 31.46 42.50 20.81 23.20
Second round 34 20.75   23.34   33.22 26.30 20.75 22.59 21.13
First round 36 21.22   22.75   23.95 21.22 22.52 27.40 21.78
Tiago João de Souza    Brazil
Tiago João de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 52.53   1:04.95   1:16.06 54.88 52.53 1:16.84 1:03.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 6:10.21     6:10.21 DNF
Square-1 Final 14 1:44.37   3:01.13   3:50.29 3:15.81 2:52.77 2:54.80 1:44.37
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 17.53   22.77   17.53 23.74 21.23 25.52 23.34
Second round 31 18.82   22.02   19.63 18.82 23.87 22.72 23.71
First round 30 19.13   20.94   23.01 19.13 21.90 19.46 21.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:18.20   1:47.99   1:57.32 1:37.44 1:18.20 1:57.33 1:49.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 5:15.18   5:44.46   6:10.53 5:47.66 5:15.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 9:02.51   9:30.54   9:02.51 9:36.48 9:52.64
Square-1 Final 3 26.49   41.58   45.08 50.86 40.46 39.19 26.49
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos    Brazil
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 2:43.99   4:16.35   2:43.99 4:52.30 3:41.75 4:39.42 4:27.88
Vinicius Aguirre de Melo Campos    Brazil
Vinicius Aguirre de Melo Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 36.40   42.29   44.16 38.84 36.40 44.79 43.87
First round 66 37.15   42.68   37.15 39.23 45.33 43.49 46.98
Vinicius Henrique Soares    Brazil
Vinicius Henrique Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 25.15   29.27   25.15 26.56 27.79 35.16 33.47
First round 37 21.57   23.28   26.09 21.57 23.61 22.46 23.76
Vinícius Roveri    Brazil
Vinícius Roveri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.80   14.90   13.80 14.81 15.29 14.59 16.90
Second round 12 14.48   15.58   16.59 15.49 14.48 17.40 14.66
First round 16 15.92   16.56   16.48 17.12 16.07 18.99 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:21.66   1:30.26   1:26.38 1:33.98 1:30.41 1:51.21 1:21.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:07.05   3:21.38   3:43.67 3:07.05 3:25.61 3:25.84 3:12.69
Vinicius Silva Mota    Brazil
Vinicius Silva Mota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 50.14   55.50   1:00.53 55.34 50.14 57.00 54.16
Weverton Nunes Pereira    Brazil
Weverton Nunes Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 16.31   21.07   DNF 19.82 19.87 23.52 16.31
Second round 24 15.94   17.78   19.83 17.41 17.46 15.94 18.46
First round 26 14.50   19.17   14.50 16.19 DNF 20.83 20.50
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção    Brazil
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.84   11.40   9.84 10.40 12.75 11.18 12.63
Second round 2 11.47   12.26   12.98 12.81 11.47 12.26 11.72
First round 2 10.82   12.49   12.02 14.47 10.98 14.53 10.82
Yngwie Onodera    Brazil
Yngwie Onodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.08   15.10   19.34 15.73 15.35 14.23 14.08
Second round 20 14.08   17.31   14.08 17.77 16.09 18.54 18.06
First round 14 14.06   15.88   16.05 14.06 15.55 16.03 19.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:04.90   1:13.25   1:15.60 1:16.33 1:20.71 1:04.90 1:07.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:48.79   2:02.51   1:48.79 2:19.82 2:04.66 2:04.53 1:58.35
First round 4 1:43.60   1:57.56   2:14.05 1:43.60 1:53.06 1:59.21 2:00.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:02.47   3:16.08   3:02.47 3:13.73 3:32.05
Combined First round 3 3:13.67   3:22.16   3:20.53 3:13.67 3:32.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:31.45   5:04.94   5:02.34 4:31.45 5:41.03
Combined First round 3 4:19.87   4:47.20   4:19.87 5:02.86 4:58.87
Square-1 Final 4 41.21   43.29   1:08.33 41.21 45.16 42.78 41.92