Big Cubes BC 2011

Date City WCA LInk
2011-3-19  Canada, Burnaby, British Columbia Big Cubes BC 2011

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Hays 12.31  Kristopher De Asis 13.29  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 13.45
 2x2x2 Cube  Justin Jaffray 3.41  Daniel Song 4.73  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4.79
 4x4x4 Cube  Kevin Hays 51.85  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 58.83  Kristopher De Asis 1:05.56
 5x5x5 Cube  Kristopher De Asis 1:19.62  Kevin Hays 1:21.39  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:34.33
 6x6x6 Cube  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:58.57  David Adams 4:15.46  Kevin Matthews 4:28.01
 7x7x7 Cube  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 5:16.47  Kristopher De Asis 5:25.64  Kevin Matthews 6:05.87
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 18.45  Justin Jaffray 21.50  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 25.52
       Rubik's Magic  Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1.46  Christian Nansel 1.91  Everest Shi 2.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Jaffray 11.68   12.45    Canada 12.93 12.50 11.93 13.56 11.68
2 Henry Xu 10.36   12.88    Canada 13.11 18.55 14.97 10.55 10.36
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 12.59   13.27    Canada 13.21 13.80 14.44 12.80 12.59
4 Kevin Hays 11.18   13.80    USA 19.66 15.84 11.75 13.81 11.18
5 Kristopher De Asis 13.03   14.47    Canada 14.61 14.28 21.03 14.53 13.03
6 David Adams 14.69   16.16    USA 16.96 15.08 16.43 14.69 18.53
7 Daniel Song 14.65   16.49    Canada 14.65 16.47 17.31 DNF 15.69
8 Kevin Hsu 15.56   17.40    Canada 15.56 18.56 19.63 16.31 17.34
9 Jameson O'Connor 15.77   17.82    USA 16.59 15.77 22.03 16.96 19.91
10 Everest Shi 15.28   17.93    Canada 17.91 19.30 23.44 16.58 15.28
11 Kevin Matthews 17.09   18.59    Canada 17.81 19.31 19.09 18.86 17.09
12 Janelle Tin 15.69   19.66    USA 24.28 17.61 29.88 15.69 17.08
13 Thomas Henderson 16.08   19.90    Canada 21.78 19.47 18.46 23.52 16.08
14 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.40   19.99    Thailand 17.58 17.40 21.90 29.65 20.50
15 Alex VanderGriend 19.13   20.83    USA 22.53 19.13 20.63 19.34 23.44
16 Christian Nansel 20.71   23.15    USA 32.53 21.88 25.33 20.71 22.25
17 Nicholas Huttemann 20.72   23.77    Canada 25.16 20.72 21.44 DNF 24.72
18 Vincent Yim 17.09   23.99    Canada 29.86 22.55 26.16 23.25 17.09
19 David Lin 23.81   26.02    Canada 23.81 25.61 27.02 26.56 25.90
20 Justyn Houle 21.52   27.15    Canada 23.46 21.52 33.72 32.91 25.09
21 Juan Sanchez 24.69   30.54    Canada 24.69 1:02.75 28.34 30.65 32.63
22 Kathleen De Asis 26.36   32.66    Canada 45.16 26.36 38.88 30.44 28.66
23 Simon Chen 29.05   33.08    Canada 34.61 32.38 36.15 29.05 32.25
24 Jacobus Philip Haupt 32.83   35.82    South Africa 34.52 32.83 37.43 47.78 35.52
25 Devin Luu 31.52   35.90    Canada 38.86 33.75 35.90 31.52 38.06
26 Gabriele Dal Cengio 34.71   39.31    Canada 39.05 39.84 34.71 39.03 1:29.30
27 Carter Ladouceur 34.53   45.90    Canada 51.46 38.55 53.97 47.68 34.53
28 Petr Krakora 51.50   1:08.24    Canada 1:06.59 1:25.56 1:01.97 1:16.15 51.50
29 Jarreu Jackson 1:03.84   1:19.28    Canada 1:39.06 1:23.90 1:23.84 1:03.84 1:10.09
30 Wilson Yi 1:11.34   1:42.33    Canada 1:47.55 1:37.97 1:51.58 1:41.47 1:11.34
31 Micah Postma 48.91   1:46.62    USA 1:40.05 DNF 2:28.86 48.91 1:10.96
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 10.94   11.85    USA 10.94 11.47 12.91 11.41 12.68
2 Justin Jaffray 10.15   13.82    Canada 10.15 14.86 13.28 15.61 13.33
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 13.47   14.16    Canada 13.47 13.56 14.96 14.30 14.63
4 Daniel Song 13.44   15.28    Canada 16.00 14.53 18.52 15.30 13.44
5 Kristopher De Asis 14.33   15.74    Canada 14.33 16.02 16.50 17.21 14.71
6 David Adams 13.86   15.85    USA 13.86 16.68 13.97 16.91 18.94
7 Henry Xu 11.80   16.63    Canada 11.80 15.40 22.21 21.40 13.09
8 Janelle Tin 16.27   17.27    USA 16.68 19.34 16.27 17.91 17.21
9 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 14.18   17.80    Thailand 23.88 16.68 16.78 14.18 19.93
10 Everest Shi 13.55   17.91    Canada 17.56 17.65 18.53 18.90 13.55
11 Jameson O'Connor 16.80   18.39    USA 17.55 19.78 19.75 17.86 16.80
12 Kevin Hsu 14.88   18.40    Canada 14.88 17.09 DNF 19.91 18.19
13 Alex VanderGriend 18.50   20.30    USA 21.18 19.56 18.50 20.17 27.11
14 Kevin Matthews 16.46   20.44    Canada 20.05 16.46 22.56 18.71 1:05.83
15 Vincent Yim 17.16   21.00    Canada 17.16 23.84 18.75 28.44 20.41
16 Nicholas Huttemann 19.41   21.08    Canada 20.15 22.50 24.31 19.41 20.59
17 David Lin 21.68   24.80    Canada 25.16 26.16 23.86 21.68 25.38
18 Christian Nansel 21.65   25.83    USA 30.33 25.09 37.52 22.06 21.65
19 Justyn Houle 22.72   26.52    Canada 31.84 27.31 22.72 26.52 25.72
20 Thomas Henderson 18.44   DNF    Canada 20.94 22.83 18.44 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 11.38   12.31    USA 12.31 11.38 12.09 13.52 12.52
2 Kristopher De Asis 12.30   13.29    Canada 12.30 12.50 15.61 14.02 13.34
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 9.33   13.45    Canada 9.33 15.63 13.15 13.58 13.61
4 Justin Jaffray 10.59   13.54    Canada 14.66 12.18 13.77 10.59 17.02
5 Everest Shi 14.72   15.69    Canada 17.65 14.72 16.11 15.19 15.77
6 Henry Xu 13.96   16.07    Canada 14.34 13.96 19.02 DNF 14.86
7 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 15.08   17.12    Thailand 17.83 15.08 16.22 18.86 17.30
8 Janelle Tin 16.83   18.02    USA 18.22 17.93 17.91 16.83 19.86
9 David Adams 14.38   18.35    USA 18.30 20.63 16.13 24.55 14.38
10 Daniel Song 15.03   20.30    Canada 25.08 15.80 20.02 15.03 43.61
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3.02   3.78    Canada 5.88 3.02 3.65 3.34 4.34
2 Justin Jaffray 2.58   3.79    Canada 4.22 2.58 7.09 4.19 2.96
3 Kevin Hays 4.02   4.59    USA 4.47 4.02 5.25 4.05 5.28
4 Everest Shi 3.80   4.71    Canada 3.80 4.41 4.50 5.21 5.46
5 Daniel Song 5.21   5.44    Canada 5.58 5.21 5.22 8.78 5.53
6 Kristopher De Asis 3.38   5.88    Canada 7.68 3.38 4.80 8.25 5.16
7 Janelle Tin 6.08   6.57    USA 6.63 6.44 6.63 7.63 6.08
8 Henry Xu 5.97   6.67    Canada 9.36 7.05 6.05 5.97 6.90
9 Nicholas Huttemann 5.21   6.74    Canada 7.90 5.93 5.21 8.63 6.38
10 Kevin Hsu 6.00   6.84    Canada 7.06 6.00 6.15 7.30 7.33
11 Jameson O'Connor 4.40   6.85    USA 6.05 4.40 8.30 6.94 7.55
12 Alex VanderGriend 6.47   7.13    USA 8.44 6.63 6.47 6.66 8.11
13 Justyn Houle 5.15   7.17    Canada 7.72 5.15 7.69 6.11 9.33
14 Simon Chen 3.75   7.26    Canada 7.31 12.38 3.75 6.25 8.21
15 Kevin Matthews 4.59   7.44    Canada 8.75 6.50 4.59 7.08 11.91
16 David Adams 3.72   7.64    USA 6.68 3.72 DNF 7.77 8.47
17 David Lin 7.40   9.08    Canada 8.52 12.53 7.40 10.80 7.91
18 Thomas Henderson 7.33   9.18    Canada 8.80 8.08 7.33 10.65 11.86
19 Christian Nansel 7.05   10.68    USA 10.69 11.03 12.05 10.31 7.05
20 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 8.40   11.36    Thailand 8.40 13.21 8.50 14.80 12.38
21 Kathleen De Asis 10.80   15.22    Canada 15.13 35.52 12.33 10.80 18.21
22 Petr Krakora 14.28   25.85    Canada 18.61 33.38 14.28 28.78 30.16
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Jaffray 3.15   3.82    Canada 4.78 3.15 4.05 3.83 3.58
2 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3.71   4.62    Canada 3.71 4.34 4.81 5.38 4.71
3 Kristopher De Asis 4.91   5.37    Canada 10.66 5.56 5.33 5.21 4.91
4 Daniel Song 3.83   5.49    Canada 7.55 5.86 3.83 5.84 4.77
5 Kevin Hays 4.00   5.85    USA 5.50 7.22 4.00 8.41 4.83
6 Everest Shi 4.84   5.91    Canada 5.21 7.46 6.44 4.84 6.09
7 Janelle Tin 4.90   6.31    USA 4.90 13.31 6.90 5.52 6.52
8 Justyn Houle 5.34   6.46    Canada 6.61 5.34 6.31 7.59 6.47
9 Jameson O'Connor 6.11   6.80    USA 6.69 7.02 6.11 7.63 6.69
10 Kevin Hsu 6.33   7.15    Canada 12.69 7.43 7.53 6.33 6.50
11 Alex VanderGriend 6.56   7.24    USA 8.06 6.56 18.75 7.03 6.63
12 Henry Xu 6.40   7.28    Canada 6.86 7.25 7.72 6.40 10.81
13 Kevin Matthews 5.72   7.79    Canada 7.93 9.56 5.72 9.84 5.88
14 Nicholas Huttemann 6.19   7.85    Canada 6.19 7.78 8.84 11.43 6.93
15 David Adams 7.84   8.83    USA 7.84 10.25 8.94 8.41 9.13
16 Simon Chen 8.11   11.86    Canada 14.21 8.11 16.77 8.56 12.81
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Jaffray 2.80   3.41    Canada 2.80 4.13 3.25 2.86 4.28
2 Daniel Song 3.93   4.73    Canada 3.93 4.06 5.31 8.36 4.81
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3.00   4.79    Canada 5.81 3.41 5.16 6.40 3.00
4 Kristopher De Asis 4.41   5.27    Canada 4.41 6.72 6.46 4.80 4.55
5 Everest Shi 5.21   5.56    Canada 5.84 5.21 5.55 5.28 6.03
6 Justyn Houle 4.68   5.85    Canada 4.68 5.18 6.71 6.33 6.03
7 Janelle Tin 4.58   5.99    USA 6.65 4.58 8.13 5.03 6.30
8 Kevin Hays 3.47   6.57    USA 5.56 3.47 8.21 10.21 5.93
9 Jameson O'Connor 3.56   6.66    USA 6.52 3.56 7.55 6.43 7.03
10 Kevin Hsu 6.55   7.27    Canada 6.55 7.41 6.80 7.83 7.59
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 48.38   51.85    USA 50.61 49.55 55.40 48.38 DNF
2 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 53.41   58.83    Canada 53.41 55.86 1:00.96 1:01.83 59.68
3 Kristopher De Asis 1:02.25   1:05.56    Canada 1:07.09 1:02.25 1:05.88 1:05.25 1:05.55
4 Justin Jaffray 1:05.78   1:08.09    Canada 1:05.78 1:15.72 1:06.47 1:08.21 1:09.59
5 Everest Shi 59.88   1:08.12    Canada 1:00.36 1:11.41 1:16.63 59.88 1:12.58
6 David Adams 1:07.90   1:14.83    USA 1:24.13 1:07.90 1:11.15 1:23.13 1:10.21
7 Daniel Song 1:00.21   1:15.83    Canada 1:00.21 1:30.06 1:18.81 1:22.63 1:06.06
8 Henry Xu 1:09.31   1:18.08    Canada 1:21.31 1:09.31 1:18.91 1:31.81 1:14.02
9 Kevin Matthews 1:16.05   1:26.39    Canada 1:39.38 1:16.05 1:18.69 1:27.56 1:32.93
10 Jameson O'Connor 1:23.68   1:33.50    USA 1:23.68 1:35.13 1:27.27 1:38.11 1:44.97
11 Justyn Houle 1:33.18      Canada 1:39.86 1:33.18
12 Kevin Hsu 1:39.65      Canada 1:39.65 1:47.78
13 Christian Nansel 1:45.88      USA 1:45.88 DNF
14 Nicholas Huttemann 1:47.88      Canada 1:47.88 1:49.05
15 Janelle Tin 1:54.46      USA 1:59.19 1:54.46
16 Alex VanderGriend 1:57.33      USA 1:57.33 DNF
17 Kathleen De Asis 2:03.66      Canada 2:55.41 2:03.66
18 Vincent Yim 2:04.27      Canada 3:01.53 2:04.27
19 Simon Chen 2:41.31      Canada 2:41.31 3:08.05
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristopher De Asis 1:16.25   1:19.62    Canada 1:19.81 1:20.58 1:18.46 1:35.96 1:16.25
2 Kevin Hays 1:14.21   1:21.39    USA 1:22.30 1:14.21 1:56.16 1:24.71 1:17.15
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1:23.08   1:34.33    Canada DNF 1:33.78 1:23.08 1:35.31 1:33.90
4 Everest Shi 1:53.31   2:03.48    Canada 2:02.59 1:55.71 2:15.13 2:12.15 1:53.31
5 David Adams 2:02.18   2:08.48    USA 2:28.71 2:02.18 2:13.40 2:07.03 2:05.02
6 Justin Jaffray 2:05.11   2:09.31    Canada 2:18.84 2:05.11 2:09.13 2:08.43 2:10.36
7 Kevin Matthews 2:10.27   2:13.45    Canada 2:16.31 2:29.72 2:13.19 2:10.27 2:10.84
8 Jameson O'Connor 2:19.30   2:24.46    USA 2:25.28 2:25.61 2:22.50 2:19.30 2:27.96
9 Daniel Song 1:58.94   2:26.00    Canada 2:34.75 2:30.91 1:58.94 2:17.19 2:29.90
10 Justyn Houle 2:25.06   2:42.34    Canada 2:35.27 2:33.65 2:58.09 2:25.06 3:22.05
11 Henry Xu 2:58.83      Canada 2:58.83 3:03.41
12 Kathleen De Asis 2:59.93      Canada 3:11.66 2:59.93
13 Alex VanderGriend 3:00.65      USA 3:00.65 3:19.66
14 Christian Nansel 3:03.21      USA 3:42.25 3:03.21
15 Kevin Hsu 3:10.90      Canada 3:21.19 3:10.90
16 Janelle Tin 3:41.21      USA DNF 3:41.21
17 Vincent Yim 3:47.38      Canada 3:47.43 3:47.38
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 2:48.28   NR 2:58.57   NR  Canada 2:48.28 3:01.11 3:06.33
2 David Adams 4:01.30   4:15.46    USA 4:01.30 4:05.68 4:39.40
3 Kevin Matthews 3:38.18   4:28.01    Canada 3:51.88 5:53.97 3:38.18
4 Kevin Hays 2:09.19   NAR DNF    USA 2:09.19 2:24.91 DNF
5 Kristopher De Asis 3:43.15   DNF    Canada 3:43.15 3:51.84 DNF
6 Justyn Houle 5:45.72      Canada 5:45.72
7 Christian Nansel 6:08.22      USA 6:08.22
8 Jameson O'Connor 6:48.83      USA 6:48.83
9 Alex VanderGriend 7:07.68      USA 7:07.68
10 Kathleen De Asis 7:28.77      Canada 7:28.77
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:35.09   5:16.47    Canada 4:35.09 4:52.44 6:21.88
2 Kristopher De Asis 5:14.18   5:25.64    Canada 5:14.18 5:35.81 5:26.94
3 Kevin Matthews 5:54.28   6:05.87    Canada 6:03.13 5:54.28 6:20.21
4 Everest Shi 5:58.55   6:22.85    Canada 5:58.55 6:22.69 6:47.31
5 Jameson O'Connor 6:54.83   7:06.09    USA 7:07.00 6:54.83 7:16.43
6 David Adams 7:11.52   7:38.87    USA 7:57.33 7:11.52 7:47.75
7 Kevin Hays 4:35.15   DNF    USA 4:55.13 4:35.15 DNF
8 Alex VanderGriend 9:44.75      USA 9:44.75
9 Kathleen De Asis 9:44.99      Canada 9:44.99
10 Christian Nansel DNF      USA DNF
10 Daniel Song DNF      Canada DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 17.43   18.24    Thailand 18.22 17.72 17.43 19.46 18.77
2 Justin Jaffray 20.97   22.53    Canada 22.69 23.33 24.05 20.97 21.56
3 Kevin Hays 24.59   28.43    USA 27.47 26.88 30.93 35.11 24.59
4 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 26.09   28.78    Canada 30.18 33.31 26.09 27.63 28.53
5 Everest Shi 29.47   30.28    Canada 29.47 29.94 31.33 29.58 35.55
6 Kevin Hsu 30.21   33.21    Canada 32.00 30.55 42.61 30.21 37.09
7 Daniel Song 28.71   33.90    Canada 35.43 30.36 35.91 37.69 28.71
8 Janelle Tin 28.08   36.56    USA 38.80 29.68 44.84 41.21 28.08
9 Christian Nansel 40.53   43.05    USA 42.94 1:25.56 40.53 43.09 43.11
10 Alex VanderGriend 39.81   48.31    USA 46.21 55.46 39.81 DNF 43.27
11 David Adams 39.30   48.96    USA 1:00.11 1:00.88 43.40 43.36 39.30
12 Thomas Henderson 43.30   52.53    Canada 51.83 45.59 43.30 1:00.18 DNF
13 Kevin Matthews 44.08   53.85    Canada 44.08 2:29.69 51.33 50.28 59.93
14 David Lin 46.68   56.33    Canada 52.55 55.75 1:00.69 1:02.58 46.68
15 Vincent Yim 42.75   59.43    Canada 42.75 1:04.69 58.31 55.30 1:04.97
16 Jameson O'Connor 38.52   1:06.82    USA 1:07.05 1:19.31 1:04.46 38.52 1:08.96
17 Justyn Houle 57.77   1:10.59    Canada 1:24.06 57.77 1:21.99 1:00.72 1:09.06
18 Simon Chen 1:29.34      Canada 3:04.78 1:29.34
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 14.06   17.50    Thailand 18.03 17.78 20.47 14.06 16.68
2 Justin Jaffray 16.21   17.98    Canada 18.06 22.38 16.21 18.06 17.83
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 21.15   23.59    Canada 21.43 28.83 25.69 23.66 21.15
4 Everest Shi 22.19   27.66    Canada 26.34 30.43 22.19 35.58 26.21
5 Kevin Hsu 18.09   29.68    Canada 18.09 DNF 27.41 29.83 31.80
6 Janelle Tin 28.03   29.99    USA 28.27 38.97 30.77 30.93 28.03
7 Daniel Song 26.84   30.12    Canada 33.75 28.69 26.84 42.52 27.93
8 Kevin Hays 29.59   34.79    USA 36.71 47.11 33.63 34.03 29.59
9 David Adams 33.72   39.80    USA 37.18 36.96 46.56 45.27 33.72
10 Alex VanderGriend 39.03   45.26    USA 39.03 48.13 42.09 45.55 DNF
11 Christian Nansel 40.93   49.49    USA 40.93 55.30 45.75 47.41 1:13.58
12 Thomas Henderson 47.13   51.70    Canada 51.69 47.13 DNF 54.41 49.00
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 16.96   18.45    Thailand 18.52 22.86 19.38 17.44 16.96
2 Justin Jaffray 19.22   21.50    Canada 24.08 22.50 21.44 19.22 20.56
3 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 18.91   25.52    Canada 25.27 29.11 18.91 27.02 24.27
4 Kevin Hsu 24.50   28.32    Canada 28.16 28.47 24.50 28.34 29.71
5 Everest Shi 29.18   32.20    Canada 29.93 31.71 29.18 34.96 50.41
6 Kevin Hays 31.97   33.45    USA 32.53 33.90 DNF 33.91 31.97
7 Janelle Tin 30.08   33.65    USA DNF 32.41 35.25 30.08 33.28
8 Daniel Song 28.69   34.12    Canada 32.50 28.69 DNF 30.56 39.30
        Rubik's Magic   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 1.13   1.46    Canada 1.13 1.33 DNF 1.27 1.77
2 Christian Nansel 1.56   1.91    USA 1.90 2.16 1.68 1.56 3.88
3 Everest Shi 1.55   2.19    Canada 2.06 1.55 2.96 1.55 3.25
4 Juan Sanchez 1.55   2.26    Canada 1.77 8.80 1.55 3.30 1.71
5 Justyn Houle 1.66   2.27    Canada 1.86 1.86 1.66 DNF 3.08
6 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 1.96   2.36    Thailand 2.05 4.71 2.06 2.96 1.96
7 Janelle Tin 1.52   2.40    USA DNF 1.81 1.52 1.97 3.41
8 Daniel Song 1.65   2.51    Canada 3.53 1.65 1.65 2.36 7.06
9 Alex VanderGriend 2.09   2.52    USA DNF 2.33 3.09 2.15 2.09
10 Kevin Hays 1.00   2.73    USA 1.11 1.16 1.00 5.93 DNF
11 Jameson O'Connor 2.27   2.89    USA 4.11 2.31 2.27 4.03 2.33
12 Gabriele Dal Cengio 1.65   3.15    Canada 1.65 5.11 2.27 4.43 2.75
13 Kristopher De Asis 1.44   4.58    Canada 3.44 3.72 6.59 DNF 1.44
14 David Adams 2.75   6.30    USA DNF 7.50 5.58 5.83 2.75
Alex VanderGriend    USA
Alex VanderGriend
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 18.50   20.30   21.18 19.56 18.50 20.17 27.11
First round 15 19.13   20.83   22.53 19.13 20.63 19.34 23.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 6.56   7.24   8.06 6.56 18.75 7.03 6.63
First round 12 6.47   7.13   8.44 6.63 6.47 6.66 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:57.33     1:57.33 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:00.65     3:00.65 3:19.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 7:07.68     7:07.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 9:44.75     9:44.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 39.03   45.26   39.03 48.13 42.09 45.55 DNF
Combined First round 10 39.81   48.31   46.21 55.46 39.81 DNF 43.27
Rubik's Magic Final 9 2.09   2.52   DNF 2.33 3.09 2.15 2.09
Carter Ladouceur    Canada
Carter Ladouceur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 34.53   45.90   51.46 38.55 53.97 47.68 34.53
Christian Nansel    USA
Christian Nansel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 21.65   25.83   30.33 25.09 37.52 22.06 21.65
First round 16 20.71   23.15   32.53 21.88 25.33 20.71 22.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 7.05   10.68   10.69 11.03 12.05 10.31 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:45.88     1:45.88 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:03.21     3:42.25 3:03.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 6:08.22     6:08.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 40.93   49.49   40.93 55.30 45.75 47.41 1:13.58
Combined First round 9 40.53   43.05   42.94 1:25.56 40.53 43.09 43.11
Rubik's Magic Final 2 1.56   1.91   1.90 2.16 1.68 1.56 3.88
Daniel Song    Canada
Daniel Song
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.03   20.30   25.08 15.80 20.02 15.03 43.61
Second round 4 13.44   15.28   16.00 14.53 18.52 15.30 13.44
First round 7 14.65   16.49   14.65 16.47 17.31 DNF 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.93   4.73   3.93 4.06 5.31 8.36 4.81
Second round 4 3.83   5.49   7.55 5.86 3.83 5.84 4.77
First round 5 5.21   5.44   5.58 5.21 5.22 8.78 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:00.21   1:15.83   1:00.21 1:30.06 1:18.81 1:22.63 1:06.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:58.94   2:26.00   2:34.75 2:30.91 1:58.94 2:17.19 2:29.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 28.69   34.12   32.50 28.69 DNF 30.56 39.30
Second round 7 26.84   30.12   33.75 28.69 26.84 42.52 27.93
Combined First round 7 28.71   33.90   35.43 30.36 35.91 37.69 28.71
Rubik's Magic Final 8 1.65   2.51   3.53 1.65 1.65 2.36 7.06
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.38   18.35   18.30 20.63 16.13 24.55 14.38
Second round 6 13.86   15.85   13.86 16.68 13.97 16.91 18.94
First round 6 14.69   16.16   16.96 15.08 16.43 14.69 18.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 7.84   8.83   7.84 10.25 8.94 8.41 9.13
First round 16 3.72   7.64   6.68 3.72 DNF 7.77 8.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:07.90   1:14.83   1:24.13 1:07.90 1:11.15 1:23.13 1:10.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:02.18   2:08.48   2:28.71 2:02.18 2:13.40 2:07.03 2:05.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:01.30   4:15.46   4:01.30 4:05.68 4:39.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:11.52   7:38.87   7:57.33 7:11.52 7:47.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 33.72   39.80   37.18 36.96 46.56 45.27 33.72
Combined First round 11 39.30   48.96   1:00.11 1:00.88 43.40 43.36 39.30
Rubik's Magic Final 14 2.75   6.30   DNF 7.50 5.58 5.83 2.75
David Lin    Canada
David Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 21.68   24.80   25.16 26.16 23.86 21.68 25.38
First round 19 23.81   26.02   23.81 25.61 27.02 26.56 25.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 7.40   9.08   8.52 12.53 7.40 10.80 7.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 46.68   56.33   52.55 55.75 1:00.69 1:02.58 46.68
Devin Luu    Canada
Devin Luu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 31.52   35.90   38.86 33.75 35.90 31.52 38.06
Everest Shi    Canada
Everest Shi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 14.72   15.69   17.65 14.72 16.11 15.19 15.77
Second round 10 13.55   17.91   17.56 17.65 18.53 18.90 13.55
First round 10 15.28   17.93   17.91 19.30 23.44 16.58 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.21   5.56   5.84 5.21 5.55 5.28 6.03
Second round 6 4.84   5.91   5.21 7.46 6.44 4.84 6.09
First round 4 3.80   4.71   3.80 4.41 4.50 5.21 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 59.88   1:08.12   1:00.36 1:11.41 1:16.63 59.88 1:12.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:53.31   2:03.48   2:02.59 1:55.71 2:15.13 2:12.15 1:53.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:58.55   6:22.85   5:58.55 6:22.69 6:47.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 29.18   32.20   29.93 31.71 29.18 34.96 50.41
Second round 4 22.19   27.66   26.34 30.43 22.19 35.58 26.21
Combined First round 5 29.47   30.28   29.47 29.94 31.33 29.58 35.55
Rubik's Magic Final 3 1.55   2.19   2.06 1.55 2.96 1.55 3.25
Gabriele Dal Cengio    Canada
Gabriele Dal Cengio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 34.71   39.31   39.05 39.84 34.71 39.03 1:29.30
Rubik's Magic Final 12 1.65   3.15   1.65 5.11 2.27 4.43 2.75
Henry Xu    Canada
Henry Xu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 13.96   16.07   14.34 13.96 19.02 DNF 14.86
Second round 7 11.80   16.63   11.80 15.40 22.21 21.40 13.09
First round 2 10.36   12.88   13.11 18.55 14.97 10.55 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 6.40   7.28   6.86 7.25 7.72 6.40 10.81
First round 8 5.97   6.67   9.36 7.05 6.05 5.97 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:09.31   1:18.08   1:21.31 1:09.31 1:18.91 1:31.81 1:14.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:58.83     2:58.83 3:03.41
Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid    Canada
Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.33   13.45   9.33 15.63 13.15 13.58 13.61
Second round 3 13.47   14.16   13.47 13.56 14.96 14.30 14.63
First round 3 12.59   13.27   13.21 13.80 14.44 12.80 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00   4.79   5.81 3.41 5.16 6.40 3.00
Second round 2 3.71   4.62   3.71 4.34 4.81 5.38 4.71
First round 1 3.02   3.78   5.88 3.02 3.65 3.34 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 53.41   58.83   53.41 55.86 1:00.96 1:01.83 59.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:23.08   1:34.33   DNF 1:33.78 1:23.08 1:35.31 1:33.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:48.28   NR 2:58.57   NR 2:48.28 3:01.11 3:06.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:35.09   5:16.47   4:35.09 4:52.44 6:21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.91   25.52   25.27 29.11 18.91 27.02 24.27
Second round 3 21.15   23.59   21.43 28.83 25.69 23.66 21.15
Combined First round 4 26.09   28.78   30.18 33.31 26.09 27.63 28.53
Rubik's Magic Final 1 1.13   1.46   1.13 1.33 DNF 1.27 1.77
Jacobus Philip Haupt    South Africa
Jacobus Philip Haupt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 32.83   35.82   34.52 32.83 37.43 47.78 35.52
Jameson O'Connor    USA
Jameson O'Connor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 16.80   18.39   17.55 19.78 19.75 17.86 16.80
First round 9 15.77   17.82   16.59 15.77 22.03 16.96 19.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.56   6.66   6.52 3.56 7.55 6.43 7.03
Second round 9 6.11   6.80   6.69 7.02 6.11 7.63 6.69
First round 11 4.40   6.85   6.05 4.40 8.30 6.94 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:23.68   1:33.50   1:23.68 1:35.13 1:27.27 1:38.11 1:44.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:19.30   2:24.46   2:25.28 2:25.61 2:22.50 2:19.30 2:27.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 6:48.83     6:48.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:54.83   7:06.09   7:07.00 6:54.83 7:16.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 38.52   1:06.82   1:07.05 1:19.31 1:04.46 38.52 1:08.96
Rubik's Magic Final 11 2.27   2.89   4.11 2.31 2.27 4.03 2.33
Janelle Tin    USA
Janelle Tin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.83   18.02   18.22 17.93 17.91 16.83 19.86
Second round 8 16.27   17.27   16.68 19.34 16.27 17.91 17.21
First round 12 15.69   19.66   24.28 17.61 29.88 15.69 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.58   5.99   6.65 4.58 8.13 5.03 6.30
Second round 7 4.90   6.31   4.90 13.31 6.90 5.52 6.52
First round 7 6.08   6.57   6.63 6.44 6.63 7.63 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:54.46     1:59.19 1:54.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:41.21     DNF 3:41.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 30.08   33.65   DNF 32.41 35.25 30.08 33.28
Second round 6 28.03   29.99   28.27 38.97 30.77 30.93 28.03
Combined First round 8 28.08   36.56   38.80 29.68 44.84 41.21 28.08
Rubik's Magic Final 7 1.52   2.40   DNF 1.81 1.52 1.97 3.41
Jarreu Jackson    Canada
Jarreu Jackson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 1:03.84   1:19.28   1:39.06 1:23.90 1:23.84 1:03.84 1:10.09
Juan Sanchez    Canada
Juan Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 24.69   30.54   24.69 1:02.75 28.34 30.65 32.63
Rubik's Magic Final 4 1.55   2.26   1.77 8.80 1.55 3.30 1.71
Justin Jaffray    Canada
Justin Jaffray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.59   13.54   14.66 12.18 13.77 10.59 17.02
Second round 2 10.15   13.82   10.15 14.86 13.28 15.61 13.33
First round 1 11.68   12.45   12.93 12.50 11.93 13.56 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.80   3.41   2.80 4.13 3.25 2.86 4.28
Second round 1 3.15   3.82   4.78 3.15 4.05 3.83 3.58
First round 2 2.58   3.79   4.22 2.58 7.09 4.19 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:05.78   1:08.09   1:05.78 1:15.72 1:06.47 1:08.21 1:09.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:05.11   2:09.31   2:18.84 2:05.11 2:09.13 2:08.43 2:10.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.22   21.50   24.08 22.50 21.44 19.22 20.56
Second round 2 16.21   17.98   18.06 22.38 16.21 18.06 17.83
Combined First round 2 20.97   22.53   22.69 23.33 24.05 20.97 21.56
Justyn Houle    Canada
Justyn Houle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 22.72   26.52   31.84 27.31 22.72 26.52 25.72
First round 20 21.52   27.15   23.46 21.52 33.72 32.91 25.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.68   5.85   4.68 5.18 6.71 6.33 6.03
Second round 8 5.34   6.46   6.61 5.34 6.31 7.59 6.47
First round 13 5.15   7.17   7.72 5.15 7.69 6.11 9.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:33.18     1:39.86 1:33.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:25.06   2:42.34   2:35.27 2:33.65 2:58.09 2:25.06 3:22.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:45.72     5:45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 57.77   1:10.59   1:24.06 57.77 1:21.99 1:00.72 1:09.06
Rubik's Magic Final 5 1.66   2.27   1.86 1.86 1.66 DNF 3.08
Kathleen De Asis    Canada
Kathleen De Asis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 26.36   32.66   45.16 26.36 38.88 30.44 28.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 10.80   15.22   15.13 35.52 12.33 10.80 18.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 2:03.66     2:55.41 2:03.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:59.93     3:11.66 2:59.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 7:28.77     7:28.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 9:44.99     9:44.99
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 11.38   12.31   12.31 11.38 12.09 13.52 12.52
Second round 1 10.94   11.85   10.94 11.47 12.91 11.41 12.68
First round 4 11.18   13.80   19.66 15.84 11.75 13.81 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.47   6.57   5.56 3.47 8.21 10.21 5.93
Second round 5 4.00   5.85   5.50 7.22 4.00 8.41 4.83
First round 3 4.02   4.59   4.47 4.02 5.25 4.05 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 48.38   51.85   50.61 49.55 55.40 48.38 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:14.21   1:21.39   1:22.30 1:14.21 1:56.16 1:24.71 1:17.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:09.19   NAR DNF   2:09.19 2:24.91 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:35.15   DNF   4:55.13 4:35.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 31.97   33.45   32.53 33.90 DNF 33.91 31.97
Second round 8 29.59   34.79   36.71 47.11 33.63 34.03 29.59
Combined First round 3 24.59   28.43   27.47 26.88 30.93 35.11 24.59
Rubik's Magic Final 10 1.00   2.73   1.11 1.16 1.00 5.93 DNF
Kevin Hsu    Canada
Kevin Hsu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 14.88   18.40   14.88 17.09 DNF 19.91 18.19
First round 8 15.56   17.40   15.56 18.56 19.63 16.31 17.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.55   7.27   6.55 7.41 6.80 7.83 7.59
Second round 10 6.33   7.15   12.69 7.43 7.53 6.33 6.50
First round 10 6.00   6.84   7.06 6.00 6.15 7.30 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:39.65     1:39.65 1:47.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:10.90     3:21.19 3:10.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 24.50   28.32   28.16 28.47 24.50 28.34 29.71
Second round 5 18.09   29.68   18.09 DNF 27.41 29.83 31.80
Combined First round 6 30.21   33.21   32.00 30.55 42.61 30.21 37.09
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 16.46   20.44   20.05 16.46 22.56 18.71 1:05.83
First round 11 17.09   18.59   17.81 19.31 19.09 18.86 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.72   7.79   7.93 9.56 5.72 9.84 5.88
First round 15 4.59   7.44   8.75 6.50 4.59 7.08 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:16.05   1:26.39   1:39.38 1:16.05 1:18.69 1:27.56 1:32.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:10.27   2:13.45   2:16.31 2:29.72 2:13.19 2:10.27 2:10.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:38.18   4:28.01   3:51.88 5:53.97 3:38.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:54.28   6:05.87   6:03.13 5:54.28 6:20.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 44.08   53.85   44.08 2:29.69 51.33 50.28 59.93
Kristopher De Asis    Canada
Kristopher De Asis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 12.30   13.29   12.30 12.50 15.61 14.02 13.34
Second round 5 14.33   15.74   14.33 16.02 16.50 17.21 14.71
First round 5 13.03   14.47   14.61 14.28 21.03 14.53 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.41   5.27   4.41 6.72 6.46 4.80 4.55
Second round 3 4.91   5.37   10.66 5.56 5.33 5.21 4.91
First round 6 3.38   5.88   7.68 3.38 4.80 8.25 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 1:02.25   1:05.56   1:07.09 1:02.25 1:05.88 1:05.25 1:05.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:16.25   1:19.62   1:19.81 1:20.58 1:18.46 1:35.96 1:16.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:43.15   DNF   3:43.15 3:51.84 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:14.18   5:25.64   5:14.18 5:35.81 5:26.94
Rubik's Magic Final 13 1.44   4.58   3.44 3.72 6.59 DNF 1.44
Micah Postma    USA
Micah Postma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 48.91   1:46.62   1:40.05 DNF 2:28.86 48.91 1:10.96
Nicholas Huttemann    Canada
Nicholas Huttemann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 19.41   21.08   20.15 22.50 24.31 19.41 20.59
First round 17 20.72   23.77   25.16 20.72 21.44 DNF 24.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 6.19   7.85   6.19 7.78 8.84 11.43 6.93
First round 9 5.21   6.74   7.90 5.93 5.21 8.63 6.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:47.88     1:47.88 1:49.05
Petr Krakora    Canada
Petr Krakora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 51.50   1:08.24   1:06.59 1:25.56 1:01.97 1:16.15 51.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 14.28   25.85   18.61 33.38 14.28 28.78 30.16
Simon Chen    Canada
Simon Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 29.05   33.08   34.61 32.38 36.15 29.05 32.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 8.11   11.86   14.21 8.11 16.77 8.56 12.81
First round 14 3.75   7.26   7.31 12.38 3.75 6.25 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 2:41.31     2:41.31 3:08.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 1:29.34     3:04.78 1:29.34
Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ)    Thailand
Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 15.08   17.12   17.83 15.08 16.22 18.86 17.30
Second round 9 14.18   17.80   23.88 16.68 16.78 14.18 19.93
First round 14 17.40   19.99   17.58 17.40 21.90 29.65 20.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 8.40   11.36   8.40 13.21 8.50 14.80 12.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.96   18.45   18.52 22.86 19.38 17.44 16.96
Second round 1 14.06   17.50   18.03 17.78 20.47 14.06 16.68
Combined First round 1 17.43   18.24   18.22 17.72 17.43 19.46 18.77
Rubik's Magic Final 6 1.96   2.36   2.05 4.71 2.06 2.96 1.96
Thomas Henderson    Canada
Thomas Henderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 18.44   DNF   20.94 22.83 18.44 DNF DNF
First round 13 16.08   19.90   21.78 19.47 18.46 23.52 16.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 7.33   9.18   8.80 8.08 7.33 10.65 11.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 47.13   51.70   51.69 47.13 DNF 54.41 49.00
Combined First round 12 43.30   52.53   51.83 45.59 43.30 1:00.18 DNF
Vincent Yim    Canada
Vincent Yim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 17.16   21.00   17.16 23.84 18.75 28.44 20.41
First round 18 17.09   23.99   29.86 22.55 26.16 23.25 17.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 2:04.27     3:01.53 2:04.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:47.38     3:47.43 3:47.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 42.75   59.43   42.75 1:04.69 58.31 55.30 1:04.97
Wilson Yi    Canada
Wilson Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 1:11.34   1:42.33   1:47.55 1:37.97 1:51.58 1:41.47 1:11.34