Big Cube Krasnik 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-9-6~7  Poland, Krasnik Big Cube Krasnik 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakub Kipa 9.29  Przemysław Kaleta 9.80  Marcin Zalewski 10.61
 2x2x2 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 2.29  Jakub Kipa 2.60  Wojciech Szatanowski 3.32
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 35.03  Przemysław Kaleta 37.71  Michał Halczuk 39.25
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:08.30  Przemysław Kaleta 1:17.77  Wojciech Knott 1:24.95
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:20.61  Cezary Rokita 2:32.06  Przemysław Kaleta 2:37.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:59.77  Cezary Rokita 3:04.04  Przemysław Kaleta 4:15.77
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Zalewski 27.26  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.94  Radosław Drozdowicz 2:20.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 13.58  Marcin Zalewski 17.33  Wojciech Knott 17.83
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 33.21  Przemysław Kaleta 40.08  Wojciech Knott 40.71
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 59.30  Maksymilian Majcher 1:03.18  Kamil Zieliński 1:06.23
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.95  Jakub Kipa 5.03  Krzysztof Kuncki 5.81
 Skewb  Przemysław Kaleta 5.42  Rafał Waryszak 5.58  Grzegorz Szumigaj 6.37
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 13.28  Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.89  Wojciech Knott 28.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.80   9.49    Poland 9.64 9.23 9.61 7.80 9.76
2 Jakub Kipa 8.21   10.22    Poland 9.71 DNF 10.26 8.21 10.70
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.97   10.50    Poland 10.73 14.55 9.25 11.52 8.97
4 Wojciech Knott 10.28   11.37    Poland 12.85 12.97 10.61 10.65 10.28
5 Artur Kristof 10.46   11.51    Poland 11.85 10.46 10.65 15.33 12.03
6 Michał Halczuk 9.39   11.55    Poland 13.88 12.56 10.15 9.39 11.93
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.10   11.72    Poland 13.50 10.10 12.49 11.89 10.79
8 Cezary Rokita 10.11   12.06    Poland 11.94 10.11 15.33 13.76 10.49
9 Cezary Chełkowski 11.97   13.16    Poland 11.97 13.26 12.63 13.60 15.59
10 Kamil Zieliński 12.75   13.60    Poland 15.94 13.98 13.21 13.60 12.75
11 Grzegorz Pryjma 12.94   14.53    Poland 14.56 16.24 14.37 12.94 14.67
12 Maksymilian Majcher 12.00   15.10    Poland 15.41 12.00 19.83 13.32 16.56
13 Igor Kowalczyk 13.81   15.31    Poland 18.25 13.81 14.77 16.36 14.79
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.07   15.40    Poland 14.89 14.53 13.07 16.78 19.25
15 Rafał Waryszak 13.35   15.46    Poland 18.27 14.02 15.49 13.35 16.88
16 Marek Wójtowicz 13.76   15.64    Poland 15.46 15.52 18.37 15.95 13.76
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.95   16.08    Poland 21.00 12.95 14.20 14.66 19.38
18 Antek Charytoniuk 15.91   16.27    Poland 15.91 16.38 16.91 16.33 16.10
19 Dominik Czechowski 14.07   16.30    Poland 17.81 15.34 21.50 14.07 15.75
20 Piotr Tokarski 14.58   16.73    Poland 19.70 17.36 17.53 15.29 14.58
21 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.62   17.11    Poland 18.81 17.14 17.78 16.41 12.62
22 Michał Dębski 14.47   17.60    Poland 33.02 17.71 14.72 14.47 20.38
23 Przemysław Kruczek 15.00   17.95    Poland 29.71 20.60 18.01 15.23 15.00
24 Łukasz Żaczek 15.95   18.59    Poland 19.44 15.95 23.81 17.42 18.92
25 Krystian Załuski 18.43   19.58    Poland 19.28 19.99 27.23 19.46 18.43
26 Maciej Dobosz 17.15   19.60    Poland 20.42 19.21 19.16 20.50 17.15
27 Michał Marczak 17.38   20.40    Poland 19.37 18.18 17.38 DNF 23.66
28 Bartosz Bosko 17.87   20.42    Poland 19.77 29.54 19.59 17.87 21.91
29 Patryk Galant 15.91   20.59    Poland 15.91 17.82 23.04 20.90 23.51
30 Łukasz Drozd 15.98   20.79    Poland 17.43 DNF 28.01 15.98 16.93
31 Jakub Olejarz 17.81   21.19    Poland 27.64 19.76 20.39 23.43 17.81
32 Filip Janusz 17.49   21.34    Poland 22.20 17.49 20.74 22.70 21.08
33 Adrian Kołodziej 18.20   22.16    Poland 22.81 18.20 19.42 28.86 24.26
34 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 18.78   22.21    Poland 24.80 19.40 22.44 18.78 25.13
35 Jakub Lewandowski 22.28   23.93    Poland 25.52 24.10 22.92 24.76 22.28
36 Andrzej Krzewicki 21.11   24.08    Poland 23.59 26.74 24.01 21.11 24.65
37 Antoni Rumowski 21.94   24.18    Poland 27.85 24.02 21.94 25.32 23.21
38 Andrzej Domagała 20.44   24.56    Poland 23.85 20.44 24.64 DNF 25.18
39 Jakub Wójcik 20.79   24.74    Poland 20.79 24.42 28.71 24.46 25.34
40 Mikołaj Wilk 23.85   28.36    Poland 27.64 27.50 29.93 37.06 23.85
41 Konrad Dudek 24.16   29.58    Poland 36.67 31.19 25.94 24.16 31.60
42 Piotr Zygmunt 25.29   30.15    Poland 50.67 25.29 32.98 30.78 26.68
43 Przemysław Piątek 26.41   30.85    Poland 26.41 42.79 32.13 28.97 31.46
44 Radosław Ciuk 29.55   31.57    Poland 36.71 31.20 29.55 31.63 31.89
45 Adam Michoński 27.34   32.43    Poland 31.09 34.81 27.34 32.12 34.08
46 Konrad Leśniak 26.96   34.15    Poland 29.75 33.68 39.94 39.03 26.96
47 Paweł Zygmunt 48.86   56.90    Poland 1:01.12 1:00.68 56.74 48.86 53.29
48 Albert Adam Puzon 1:38.33   2:03.16    Poland 1:54.02 2:13.77 2:53.28 2:01.70 1:38.33
49 Wojciech Weremczuk 18.81   DNF    Poland 32.78 DNF DNF 30.80 18.81
50 Gabriel Majewski 35.38   DNF    Poland DNF 42.71 DNF 36.57 35.38
51 Patryk Chudzik 39.45   DNF    Poland DNF 39.45 40.46 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 7.29   9.29    Poland 9.04 10.32 11.34 8.52 7.29
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.25   9.80    Poland 9.25 10.09 11.60 9.87 9.45
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.91   10.61    Poland 8.91 12.17 10.10 11.86 9.88
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.48   10.68    Poland 10.56 10.95 10.53 12.40 8.48
5 Wojciech Knott 9.57   11.18    Poland 11.08 12.06 11.00 9.57 11.45
6 Cezary Rokita 9.48   11.28    Poland 11.56 11.76 9.48 13.25 10.51
7 Michał Halczuk 10.76   12.96    Poland 12.31 14.62 14.75 10.76 11.94
8 Kamil Zieliński 11.05   13.38    Poland 11.05 14.25 15.10 13.01 12.88
9 Cezary Chełkowski 11.41   14.55    Poland 16.14 13.51 11.41 13.99 16.66
10 Artur Kristof 9.23   14.70    Poland 10.83 9.23 18.93 14.34 DNF
11 Maksymilian Majcher 13.56   15.77    Poland 13.56 15.83 14.92 16.73 16.55
12 Grzegorz Pryjma 12.57   16.48    Poland 17.29 17.93 17.01 12.57 15.15
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 2.39   2.73    Poland 3.20 2.43 2.57 2.39 4.50
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.09   3.31    Poland 2.94 2.09 3.15 9.60 3.85
3 Wojciech Knott 2.77   3.65    Poland 4.36 3.44 2.77 3.15 4.55
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.52   3.71    Poland 4.13 2.52 14.37 3.44 3.55
5 Michał Halczuk 2.98   4.08    Poland 3.27 5.13 2.98 3.94 5.04
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.93   4.11    Poland 2.93 4.94 3.86 5.81 3.52
7 Artur Kristof 3.39   4.30    Poland 3.43 4.61 6.06 4.86 3.39
8 Maksymilian Majcher 3.96   4.44    Poland 4.36 5.13 4.36 4.59 3.96
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.80   4.59    Poland DNF 3.57 3.93 2.80 6.27
10 Igor Kowalczyk 3.92   4.70    Poland 4.68 5.13 14.24 3.92 4.28
11 Antoni Rumowski 3.77   4.96    Poland 6.44 3.77 6.72 4.43 4.00
12 Łukasz Drozd 4.50   5.00    Poland 4.50 DNF 5.35 5.09 4.56
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.26   5.12    Poland 4.82 4.26 5.53 5.00 DNF
14 Dominik Czechowski 4.09   5.16    Poland 4.09 8.23 6.39 4.53 4.55
15 Antek Charytoniuk 2.62   5.30    Poland 2.62 4.91 5.10 5.89 6.08
16 Patryk Galant 4.42   5.30    Poland 6.29 4.42 5.00 4.62 7.74
17 Rafał Waryszak 4.62   5.36    Poland 4.62 6.62 5.36 5.30 5.42
18 Andrzej Domagała 3.12   5.40    Poland 3.12 4.82 7.04 5.23 6.15
19 Krystian Załuski 4.77   5.44    Poland 6.36 5.54 5.72 5.07 4.77
20 Piotr Tokarski 4.34   5.45    Poland 5.48 5.54 4.34 5.60 5.33
21 Cezary Chełkowski 5.05   5.55    Poland 5.05 5.77 6.49 5.27 5.60
22 Przemysław Kruczek 3.83   5.59    Poland 5.70 5.43 5.65 5.90 3.83
23 Michał Dębski 3.69   5.77    Poland 3.69 5.73 8.16 7.59 3.99
24 Łukasz Żaczek 4.62   5.93    Poland 4.62 6.57 7.31 6.58 4.64
25 Jakub Olejarz 5.14   6.07    Poland 5.75 5.23 5.14 7.73 7.22
26 Cezary Rokita 5.45   6.13    Poland 5.63 5.45 8.07 7.17 5.58
27 Michał Marczak 4.92   6.25    Poland 6.07 4.92 5.90 7.05 6.79
28 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 4.70   6.35    Poland 7.71 7.68 5.57 4.70 5.80
29 Grzegorz Pryjma 5.42   6.42    Poland 7.37 5.42 6.28 6.37 6.62
30 Kamil Zieliński 4.30   6.89    Poland 4.47 8.75 7.45 4.30 21.91
31 Adrian Kołodziej 5.91   7.02    Poland 7.72 5.91 8.25 6.51 6.82
32 Jakub Lewandowski 5.31   7.13    Poland 6.69 8.25 6.44 5.31 9.25
33 Filip Janusz 4.18   7.25    Poland 8.23 4.18 4.91 8.86 8.62
34 Piotr Zygmunt 4.79   7.31    Poland 9.96 7.13 4.79 8.28 6.51
35 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.64   8.50    Poland 3.64 10.21 9.44 13.68 5.85
36 Marek Wójtowicz 5.81   8.64    Poland DNF 7.13 5.81 11.79 7.00
37 Jakub Wójcik 8.42      Poland DNF 8.42
38 Patryk Chudzik 8.93      Poland 8.93 33.95
39 Konrad Leśniak 9.37      Poland 9.37 12.90
40 Mikołaj Wilk 10.78      Poland 10.78 10.98
41 Radosław Ciuk 12.31      Poland 23.99 12.31
42 Konrad Dudek 19.53      Poland 22.40 19.53
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1.89   2.29    Poland 2.43 1.90 3.95 2.54 1.89
2 Jakub Kipa 2.04   2.60    Poland 3.82 2.99 2.66 2.14 2.04
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.68   3.32    Poland 3.88 1.68 3.47 2.62 5.53
4 Wojciech Knott 2.11   3.55    Poland 3.29 2.11 4.75 3.79 3.57
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.63   3.92    Poland 3.91 5.01 3.84 3.63 4.00
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.57   4.08    Poland 3.76 3.57 4.77 4.90 3.72
7 Michał Halczuk 1.66   4.31    Poland 3.54 7.35 5.37 4.03 1.66
8 Artur Kristof 3.53   4.42    Poland 3.53 6.84 4.49 4.45 4.31
9 Maksymilian Majcher 5.09   5.37    Poland 5.27 5.32 DNF 5.09 5.53
10 Łukasz Drozd 4.53   6.22    Poland 4.53 5.13 DNF 7.48 6.05
11 Antoni Rumowski 4.00   6.23    Poland 5.76 7.41 6.14 6.78 4.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.11   34.65    Poland 36.00 33.71 37.20 32.11 34.23
2 Michał Halczuk 34.04   37.99    Poland 46.03 39.61 34.79 39.58 34.04
3 Wojciech Knott 36.25   41.89    Poland 45.99 44.41 36.25 37.14 44.11
4 Jakub Kipa 41.96   43.14    Poland 41.96 43.16 43.77 42.52 43.74
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.25   46.07    Poland 46.73 51.42 47.21 44.27 40.25
6 Kamil Zieliński 45.40   47.14    Poland 56.44 49.00 45.40 46.05 46.37
7 Cezary Chełkowski 48.13   50.69    Poland 50.46 50.85 50.77 1:04.61 48.13
8 Cezary Rokita 49.93   56.28    Poland 1:05.41 51.36 49.93 59.94 57.54
9 Rafał Waryszak 49.26   56.76    Poland 1:11.79 58.73 49.26 51.83 59.72
10 Maksymilian Majcher 55.28   58.37    Poland 1:07.18 56.42 1:02.34 55.28 56.35
11 Marek Wójtowicz 59.78   1:01.40    Poland 59.78 59.99 DNF 1:02.15 1:02.06
12 Przemysław Kruczek 53.99   1:01.74    Poland 1:27.38 1:02.70 53.99 1:00.81 1:01.71
13 Bartosz Bosko 56.59   1:05.00    Poland 1:15.51 56.59 1:09.68 58.71 1:06.60
14 Antek Charytoniuk 57.58   1:05.18    Poland 1:06.37 1:02.95 1:06.21 1:11.57 57.58
15 Grzegorz Pryjma 1:02.00   1:07.42    Poland 1:11.85 1:02.00 1:06.29 1:04.13 3:06.99
16 Michał Dębski 56.50   1:07.50    Poland 1:16.40 56.50 1:07.87 1:02.17 1:12.46
17 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:01.85   1:08.03    Poland 1:11.98 1:04.84 1:01.85 1:15.51 1:07.26
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 54.42   1:09.59    Poland 1:08.74 1:15.97 1:05.26 54.42 1:14.77
19 Łukasz Drozd 1:00.43   1:10.13    Poland 1:17.92 1:08.31 1:00.43 1:14.58 1:07.49
20 Dominik Czechowski 1:01.74   1:13.10    Poland 1:24.16 1:12.88 1:09.01 1:01.74 1:17.40
21 Filip Janusz 1:14.99   1:20.91    Poland 1:14.99 1:39.41 1:18.76 1:21.02 1:22.94
22 Maciej Dobosz 1:12.79   1:26.27    Poland 1:24.99 1:29.81 1:31.45 1:24.00 1:12.79
23 Łukasz Żaczek 1:19.31   1:28.77    Poland 1:22.58 1:40.97 1:33.98 1:29.75 1:19.31
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:14.33   1:29.81    Poland 1:34.56 1:34.95 1:25.57 1:29.30 1:14.33
25 Piotr Tokarski 1:14.00   1:30.15    Poland 1:32.12 1:26.72 1:31.62 DNF 1:14.00
26 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:27.73   1:34.59    Poland 1:33.76 1:42.69 1:34.79 1:27.73 1:35.23
27 Krystian Załuski 1:24.30   1:35.04    Poland 1:49.98 1:24.30 1:40.08 1:31.64 1:33.39
28 Adrian Kołodziej 1:25.28   1:38.64    Poland DNF 1:25.28 1:33.41 1:43.69 1:38.82
29 Igor Kowalczyk 1:21.33   1:39.73    Poland 1:21.33 2:51.57 1:29.33 1:48.10 1:41.76
30 Michał Marczak 1:33.44   1:42.31    Poland 1:57.12 1:34.04 1:33.44 1:45.93 1:46.95
31 Antoni Rumowski 1:26.14   1:44.44    Poland 1:44.11 1:43.82 1:26.14 1:46.19 1:45.40
32 Andrzej Domagała 1:35.07   1:46.73    Poland 2:17.44 1:42.25 1:55.86 1:35.07 1:42.07
33 Andrzej Krzewicki 1:41.60   1:53.80    Poland 1:48.80 1:41.60 2:00.37 2:16.05 1:52.22
34 Konrad Leśniak 1:41.49   DNF    Poland 1:41.49 1:47.56 2:01.01 DNF DNS
35 Adam Michoński 2:02.89      Poland 2:02.89 2:13.96
36 Jakub Olejarz 2:04.36      Poland 2:04.36 2:07.28
37 Jakub Wójcik 2:25.02      Poland 2:45.71 2:25.02
38 Piotr Zygmunt 2:26.65      Poland 2:52.64 2:26.65
39 Radosław Ciuk 3:11.02      Poland 7:23.42 3:11.02
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.79   36.00    Poland 36.03 42.79 32.79 34.35 37.61
2 Wojciech Knott 34.61   39.21    Poland 39.08 40.74 37.82 34.61 3:16.08
3 Michał Halczuk 32.63   40.84    Poland 45.13 32.63 38.96 39.45 44.12
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.82   44.41    Poland 43.11 42.82 46.73 43.39 55.40
5 Jakub Kipa 40.61   47.82    Poland 49.94 47.51 46.00 40.61 51.12
6 Kamil Zieliński 43.35   48.95    Poland 58.74 49.90 43.35 46.22 50.73
7 Maksymilian Majcher 45.98   55.53    Poland 59.92 57.85 45.98 59.85 48.90
8 Cezary Rokita 45.77   57.54    Poland 1:02.58 57.25 45.77 53.50 1:01.86
9 Cezary Chełkowski 51.54   58.06    Poland 1:09.42 51.54 52.43 52.32 1:09.48
10 Rafał Waryszak 50.60   59.13    Poland 55.05 DNF 57.78 50.60 1:04.55
11 Przemysław Kruczek 50.00   1:02.10    Poland 59.43 1:05.41 50.00 1:06.52 1:01.45
12 Marek Wójtowicz 53.06   1:04.93    Poland 1:16.24 1:03.25 57.71 53.06 1:13.84
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 32.78   35.03    Poland 32.78 34.69 36.69 37.84 33.71
2 Przemysław Kaleta 34.58   37.71    Poland 41.48 36.57 39.81 34.58 36.76
3 Michał Halczuk 34.43   39.25    Poland 34.43 46.00 42.31 38.90 36.53
4 Jakub Kipa 39.72   41.70    Poland 41.89 39.72 1:31.58 43.06 40.15
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.32   42.96    Poland 42.03 39.79 47.06 50.08 39.32
6 Kamil Zieliński 49.74   52.06    Poland 49.74 52.89 52.20 55.40 51.09
7 Cezary Rokita 48.71   52.41    Poland DNF 48.90 52.28 48.71 56.06
8 Maksymilian Majcher 54.00   59.24    Poland 57.90 54.00 1:01.61 1:09.15 58.22
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.71   1:06.63    Poland 1:05.03 1:03.71 1:08.21 1:13.74 1:06.64
2 Wojciech Knott 1:16.75   1:23.81    Poland 1:25.61 1:26.26 1:16.75 1:25.08 1:20.75
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:19.86   1:23.81    Poland 1:28.89 1:20.26 1:24.94 1:26.24 1:19.86
4 Cezary Rokita 1:20.15   1:31.16    Poland 1:24.25 1:29.72 1:39.50 1:47.57 1:20.15
5 Michał Dębski 1:31.72   1:41.01    Poland 1:31.72 1:40.48 1:43.55 1:38.99 2:00.76
6 Jakub Kipa 1:23.84   1:45.06    Poland DNF 1:29.30 1:42.44 2:03.43 1:23.84
7 Kamil Zieliński 1:31.21   1:45.45    Poland 1:50.12 1:47.70 1:50.54 1:38.53 1:31.21
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:37.38   1:46.95    Poland 1:49.27 DNF 1:40.92 1:37.38 1:50.65
9 Marek Wójtowicz 1:40.15   1:48.84    Poland 1:40.15 1:48.36 1:54.44 1:55.44 1:43.71
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.31   1:52.73    Poland 1:54.33 1:49.08 2:10.96 1:54.77 1:45.31
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:54.56   2:05.52    Poland 2:14.23 2:09.02 1:59.93 1:54.56 2:07.60
12 Przemysław Kruczek 1:57.61   2:11.47    Poland 2:32.60 2:08.20 2:17.89 2:08.32 1:57.61
13 Rafał Waryszak 2:15.79      Poland 2:55.65 2:15.79
14 Antek Charytoniuk 2:22.85      Poland 2:23.35 2:22.85
15 Maksymilian Majcher 2:24.44      Poland 2:48.39 2:24.44
16 Łukasz Drozd 2:29.10      Poland 2:29.10 3:06.32
17 Bartosz Bosko 2:30.15      Poland 2:34.13 2:30.15
18 Filip Janusz 2:38.27      Poland 2:38.27 2:46.06
19 Łukasz Żaczek 2:39.93      Poland 2:52.75 2:39.93
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:44.21      Poland 3:34.96 2:44.21
21 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 2:51.71      Poland 2:51.71 2:56.55
22 Maciej Dobosz 3:21.74      Poland 3:25.82 3:21.74
23 Przemysław Piątek 3:24.78      Poland 3:29.57 3:24.78
24 Dominik Czechowski 3:36.64      Poland 3:36.64 4:07.87
25 Andrzej Krzewicki 4:01.25      Poland 4:15.23 4:01.25
26 Jakub Olejarz 4:06.86      Poland 4:06.86 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.41   1:04.55   NR  Poland 1:03.98 1:06.14 1:03.53 1:03.41 1:07.50
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:17.05   1:21.26    Poland 1:21.16 1:17.05 1:28.56 1:18.87 1:23.76
3 Wojciech Knott 1:13.94   1:22.60    Poland 1:18.75 1:21.19 1:32.29 1:27.86 1:13.94
4 Cezary Rokita 1:21.08   1:27.46    Poland 1:42.95 1:21.08 1:22.84 1:32.99 1:26.54
5 Jakub Kipa 1:24.70   1:32.08    Poland 1:37.89 1:26.33 1:32.02 1:24.70 1:48.50
6 Michał Dębski 1:29.51   1:35.40    Poland 1:34.38 1:29.51 1:36.85 1:39.57 1:34.98
7 Kamil Zieliński 1:22.65   1:39.71    Poland DNF 1:22.65 1:40.96 1:43.85 1:34.32
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.28   1:46.68    Poland 1:50.39 1:52.20 1:48.48 1:41.17 1:34.28
9 Cezary Chełkowski 1:37.76   1:52.33    Poland 1:49.16 1:50.75 1:37.76 2:17.61 1:57.08
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:46.46   1:58.06    Poland 2:19.94 1:46.46 1:47.26 2:03.50 2:03.42
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:49.30   2:09.54    Poland 2:23.94 1:49.30 DNF 1:52.45 2:12.23
12 Przemysław Kruczek 1:58.87   2:17.48    Poland 2:07.74 1:58.87 2:21.56 2:24.16 2:23.15
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:06.24   1:08.30    Poland 1:06.24 1:08.73 1:07.99 1:08.18 1:10.06
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:08.78   1:17.77    Poland 1:18.56 1:19.44 1:17.96 1:08.78 1:16.78
3 Wojciech Knott 1:17.25   1:24.95    Poland 1:17.25 1:19.76 1:35.58 1:19.69 1:35.41
4 Cezary Rokita 1:24.53   1:30.93    Poland 1:24.53 1:32.07 1:50.22 1:25.80 1:34.92
5 Kamil Zieliński 1:27.17   1:31.61    Poland 1:29.33 1:44.05 1:34.49 1:31.02 1:27.17
6 Michał Dębski 1:30.36   1:32.56    Poland 1:34.53 1:41.75 1:32.59 1:30.55 1:30.36
7 Jakub Kipa 1:32.88   1:41.87    Poland 1:34.78 1:46.34 1:58.25 1:44.48 1:32.88
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.20   1:49.14    Poland 1:53.63 2:11.52 1:42.07 1:34.20 1:51.73
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:58.27   2:00.15   ER  Poland 2:01.88 2:00.29 1:58.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63   2:25.67    Poland 2:29.74 2:32.64 2:14.63
3 Kamil Zieliński 2:27.88   2:42.18    Poland 2:27.88 2:44.40 2:54.27
4 Cezary Rokita 2:45.90   2:56.65    Poland 2:57.65 2:45.90 3:06.39
5 Wojciech Knott 2:52.33   3:20.01    Poland 2:56.47 2:52.33 4:11.22
6 Cezary Chełkowski 3:17.74   3:23.80    Poland 3:23.22 3:30.45 3:17.74
7 Marek Wójtowicz 3:09.55   3:28.47    Poland 4:01.07 3:09.55 3:14.79
8 Michał Dębski 3:28.44   3:38.37    Poland 3:52.62 3:28.44 3:34.04
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:27.05   3:46.68    Poland 3:58.38 3:54.60 3:27.05
10 Bartosz Bosko 3:49.69   3:57.99    Poland 3:49.69 4:06.71 3:57.58
11 Rafał Waryszak 4:15.64   4:40.99    Poland 4:16.35 4:15.64 5:30.98
12 Przemysław Kruczek 4:09.93   4:47.49    Poland 5:17.86 4:09.93 4:54.68
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:33.44   4:47.79    Poland 4:33.44 5:09.01 4:40.91
14 Filip Janusz 6:34.04      Poland 6:34.04
15 Łukasz Żaczek 6:53.44      Poland 6:53.44
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 7:16.85      Poland 7:16.85
17 Andrzej Krzewicki 7:49.02      Poland 7:49.02
18 Dominik Czechowski 9:39.17      Poland 9:39.17
19 Jakub Olejarz DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:08.64   2:15.82    Poland 2:08.88 2:08.64 2:29.93
2 Cezary Rokita 2:31.56   2:34.16    Poland 2:37.61 2:33.31 2:31.56
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:28.28   2:36.79    Poland 2:38.66 2:43.44 2:28.28
4 Kamil Zieliński 2:34.63   2:44.64    Poland 2:34.63 2:54.00 2:45.28
5 Wojciech Knott 2:51.70   2:57.91    Poland 2:51.70 3:01.90 3:00.13
6 Cezary Chełkowski 3:15.13   3:23.50    Poland 3:31.89 3:15.13 3:23.49
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:28.32   3:35.35    Poland 3:41.01 3:28.32 3:36.72
8 Michał Dębski 3:23.98   3:37.94    Poland 3:34.19 3:23.98 3:55.66
9 Marek Wójtowicz 3:42.48   3:54.67    Poland 4:06.78 3:54.76 3:42.48
10 Bartosz Bosko 3:47.39   3:57.57    Poland 3:59.88 4:05.45 3:47.39
11 Przemysław Kruczek 4:03.15   4:37.08    Poland 5:33.65 4:14.43 4:03.15
12 Rafał Waryszak 4:17.99   5:08.50    Poland 5:08.97 5:58.53 4:17.99
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:05.05   2:20.61    Poland 2:37.21 2:19.56 2:05.05
2 Cezary Rokita 2:16.22   2:32.06    Poland 2:33.19 2:46.76 2:16.22
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:26.18   2:37.92    Poland 2:38.87 2:48.70 2:26.18
4 Kamil Zieliński 2:42.71   2:47.34    Poland 2:42.71 2:44.54 2:54.76
5 Wojciech Knott 2:45.79   2:55.67    Poland 3:04.71 2:45.79 2:56.50
6 Cezary Chełkowski 2:54.36   3:05.40    Poland 3:10.55 2:54.36 3:11.28
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:01.40   3:18.55    Poland 3:01.40 3:28.56 3:25.68
8 Michał Dębski 3:19.83   3:28.01    Poland 3:19.83 3:38.60 3:25.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:54.39   3:00.64    Poland 2:54.39 2:56.38 3:11.16
2 Cezary Rokita 3:02.22   3:20.05    Poland 3:38.15 3:19.79 3:02.22
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:38.87   3:43.72    Poland 3:38.87 3:49.96 3:42.33
4 Kamil Zieliński 4:31.77   4:38.23    Poland 4:31.88 4:31.77 4:51.05
5 Wojciech Knott 4:31.69   4:45.99    Poland 4:31.69 4:56.89 4:49.38
6 Cezary Chełkowski 4:44.82   4:48.51    Poland 4:47.20 4:53.51 4:44.82
7 Marek Wójtowicz 4:37.66   4:55.41    Poland 5:09.77 4:37.66 4:58.80
8 Michał Dębski 4:57.23   5:15.48    Poland 4:57.23 5:00.62 5:48.59
9 Bartosz Bosko 5:09.12   5:17.91    Poland 5:09.12 5:09.65 5:34.96
10 Jakub Kipa 4:53.68   5:50.16    Poland 4:53.68 6:24.85 6:11.95
11 Przemysław Kruczek 5:34.63      Poland 5:34.63
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:35.93      Poland 5:35.93
13 Przemysław Piątek 5:47.12      Poland 5:47.12
14 Filip Janusz 8:32.18      Poland 8:32.18
15 Rafał Waryszak 8:57.80      Poland 8:57.80
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 9:34.03      Poland 9:34.03
17 Łukasz Żaczek DNF      Poland DNF
17 Artur Kristof DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:53.63   3:06.73    Poland 3:21.71 2:53.63 3:04.84
2 Cezary Rokita 3:25.56   3:28.98    Poland 3:32.00 3:29.39 3:25.56
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:53.00   4:00.43    Poland 4:10.36 3:53.00 3:57.92
4 Kamil Zieliński 4:08.59   4:33.99    Poland 4:08.59 5:18.37 4:15.02
5 Wojciech Knott 4:20.68   4:36.41    Poland 4:26.99 4:20.68 5:01.55
6 Cezary Chełkowski 4:32.80   4:36.52    Poland 4:37.22 4:39.53 4:32.80
7 Marek Wójtowicz 4:45.22   5:13.82    Poland 4:45.22 5:53.24 5:03.01
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:18.40   5:22.43    Poland 5:25.92 5:18.40 5:22.97
9 Bartosz Bosko 5:11.76   5:24.22    Poland 5:31.84 5:29.06 5:11.76
10 Michał Dębski 5:00.76   5:35.53    Poland 5:16.43 6:29.40 5:00.76
11 Przemysław Kruczek 5:50.65   6:26.00    Poland 5:50.65 6:47.00 6:40.34
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:57.73   2:59.77    Poland 2:58.28 2:57.73 3:03.29
2 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69   NR 3:04.04    Poland 3:09.09 3:21.34 2:41.69
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:58.50   4:15.77    Poland 4:01.59 4:47.21 3:58.50
4 Kamil Zieliński 4:06.06   4:18.99    Poland 4:18.17 4:06.06 4:32.75
5 Cezary Chełkowski 4:36.81   4:43.36    Poland 4:36.81 4:41.53 4:51.73
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:20.30   4:44.13    Poland 4:20.30 4:54.32 4:57.77
7 Wojciech Knott 4:39.24   4:55.52    Poland 4:39.68 5:27.64 4:39.24
8 Marek Wójtowicz 5:11.50   5:26.45    Poland 5:17.87 5:49.99 5:11.50
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 27.26   DNF    Poland 27.26 38.04 DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.94   1:41.12    Poland 2:00.26 1:35.16 1:27.94
3 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:20.24   DNF    Poland DNF 2:20.24 DNF
4 Wojciech Knott 2:53.40   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:53.40
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4:50.02   DNF    Poland 4:50.02 DNF DNS
6 Rafał Waryszak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Jakub Olejarz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
6 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.99   13.58    Poland 10.99 12.03 14.57 14.15 14.87
2 Marcin Zalewski 17.21   17.33    Poland 17.25 17.53 19.14 17.21 17.21
3 Wojciech Knott 15.91   17.83    Poland 18.98 17.64 22.42 15.91 16.88
4 Jakub Kipa 14.85   19.55    Poland 20.44 24.68 14.85 19.46 18.76
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.74   20.59    Poland 19.82 24.04 20.82 16.74 21.12
6 Artur Kristof 17.85   21.20    Poland 22.60 17.85 24.62 20.01 20.98
7 Michał Halczuk 20.41   21.87    Poland 26.20 20.41 21.50 21.94 22.17
8 Cezary Rokita 20.67   22.62    Poland 22.19 21.94 23.73 26.93 20.67
9 Kamil Zieliński 18.14   24.53    Poland 24.47 24.95 25.31 18.14 24.16
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.83   24.82    Poland 21.83 27.31 23.78 28.86 23.38
11 Rafał Waryszak 24.52   27.75    Poland 24.52 26.59 29.90 26.77 29.89
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 24.10   27.89    Poland 46.82 30.12 27.34 24.10 26.22
13 Igor Kowalczyk 22.63   28.07    Poland 22.63 27.91 29.56 36.21 26.74
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 22.87   29.53    Poland 33.49 22.87 33.81 24.49 30.60
15 Maksymilian Majcher 27.88   30.28    Poland 31.16 30.04 46.08 29.64 27.88
16 Cezary Chełkowski 28.84   33.84    Poland 28.84 33.86 34.60 33.06 42.24
17 Antek Charytoniuk 29.42   36.71    Poland 40.15 29.42 30.23 39.75 42.51
18 Łukasz Żaczek 32.09   37.63    Poland 32.09 36.86 41.33 34.71 DNF
19 Krystian Załuski 30.22   39.93    Poland 30.58 35.38 1:12.80 30.22 53.84
20 Michał Marczak 36.43      Poland 36.43 38.11
21 Przemysław Kruczek 36.99      Poland 36.99 59.41
22 Grzegorz Pryjma 37.60      Poland 37.60 1:04.86
23 Piotr Tokarski 37.70      Poland 37.82 37.70
24 Marek Wójtowicz 37.81      Poland 37.81 41.54
25 Łukasz Drozd 37.87      Poland 37.87 47.92
26 Andrzej Domagała 40.93      Poland 41.89 40.93
27 Dominik Czechowski 42.38      Poland 42.38 42.81
28 Filip Janusz 46.91      Poland 46.91 DNF
29 Jakub Olejarz 47.43      Poland 47.43 51.45
30 Antoni Rumowski 49.85      Poland 1:39.29 49.85
31 Bartosz Bosko 50.60      Poland 50.60 55.18
32 Michał Dębski 54.96      Poland 54.96 57.16
33 Adrian Kołodziej 56.80      Poland 1:05.01 56.80
34 Jakub Wójcik 1:03.70      Poland 1:03.70 DNF
35 Radosław Ciuk 1:05.98      Poland 1:12.23 1:05.98
36 Piotr Zygmunt 1:12.30      Poland 1:21.46 1:12.30
37 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:14.95      Poland 1:29.13 1:14.95
38 Jakub Lewandowski 1:21.00      Poland 1:21.00 DNF
39 Patryk Galant 1:25.93      Poland 1:28.09 1:25.93
40 Konrad Leśniak DNF      Poland DNF DNS
40 Patryk Chudzik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 29.71   33.21    Poland 38.36 29.71 31.56
2 Przemysław Kaleta 33.37   40.08    Poland 45.40 41.48 33.37
3 Wojciech Knott 39.92   40.71    Poland 39.92 41.16 41.06
4 Artur Kristof 1:00.18   1:04.33    Poland 1:12.21 1:00.61 1:00.18
5 Cezary Chełkowski 1:12.49   1:18.45    Poland 1:12.49 1:18.02 1:24.84
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:16.83   1:22.76    Poland 1:30.01 1:21.44 1:16.83
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:21.84      Poland 2:21.84
8 Łukasz Żaczek DNF      Poland DNF
8 Rafał Waryszak DNF      Poland DNF
8 Łukasz Drozd DNF      Poland DNF
8 Michał Halczuk DNF      Poland DNF
8 Antoni Rumowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 51.06   NR 59.30    Poland 1:01.04 51.06 1:05.05 1:00.19 56.66
2 Maksymilian Majcher 59.87   1:03.18    Poland 59.87 1:10.99 59.90 1:00.77 1:08.88
3 Kamil Zieliński 58.96   1:06.23    Poland 1:08.01 1:10.61 1:14.38 58.96 1:00.08
4 Marcin Zalewski 58.86   1:09.50    Poland 1:07.85 1:17.51 58.86 1:11.14 1:09.50
5 Michał Halczuk 1:17.49   1:21.07    Poland 1:22.15 1:20.23 1:20.84 1:17.49 1:34.15
6 Jakub Kipa 1:20.30   1:28.95    Poland 1:31.55 1:27.51 1:20.30 1:27.78 1:34.73
7 Wojciech Knott 1:26.63   1:33.90    Poland 1:36.36 1:26.63 1:35.99 1:29.35 1:37.86
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.99      Poland 2:00.14 1:45.99
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:49.05      Poland 1:51.66 1:49.05
10 Cezary Chełkowski 1:53.69      Poland 1:53.69 1:56.69
11 Marek Wójtowicz 2:13.47      Poland 2:27.00 2:13.47
12 Antek Charytoniuk 2:13.75      Poland 2:28.24 2:13.75
13 Filip Janusz 2:15.60      Poland 2:15.60 2:41.71
14 Rafał Waryszak 2:18.40      Poland 2:18.40 2:21.33
15 Bartosz Bosko 2:33.36      Poland 2:33.36 2:54.49
16 Dominik Czechowski 2:55.92      Poland 2:55.92 3:18.08
17 Adam Michoński 2:58.70      Poland 2:58.70 3:19.50
18 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 2:59.93      Poland 2:59.93 3:26.84
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:09.53      Poland 4:11.15 3:09.53
20 Przemysław Kruczek 3:35.35      Poland 3:43.81 3:35.35
21 Łukasz Żaczek 4:21.55      Poland 4:41.63 4:21.55
22 Grzegorz Pryjma 4:25.91      Poland DNF 4:25.91
23 Jakub Olejarz 4:25.99      Poland 4:25.99 5:21.31
24 Jakub Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 3.06   3.95    Poland 3.52 4.15 DNF 3.06 4.19
2 Jakub Kipa 3.00   5.03    Poland 3.00 6.25 6.65 3.42 5.43
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.43   5.81    Poland 6.54 5.38 7.13 3.43 5.52
4 Wojciech Knott 4.06   6.16    Poland 4.06 9.01 6.41 5.43 6.65
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.76   6.56    Poland 5.76 6.61 6.74 6.32 8.44
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.39   7.36    Poland 4.39 8.33 8.23 6.37 7.49
7 Marek Wójtowicz 6.45   7.80    Poland 7.25 9.25 6.89 15.04 6.45
8 Michał Marczak 5.06   7.98    Poland 7.35 8.12 11.37 5.06 8.48
9 Łukasz Drozd 5.92   8.32    Poland 6.35 5.92 11.00 DNF 7.60
10 Andrzej Domagała 7.24   8.39    Poland 7.68 7.24 10.41 9.28 8.21
11 Antek Charytoniuk 7.46   9.27    Poland 7.46 8.68 10.87 14.22 8.25
12 Piotr Tokarski 7.78   11.96    Poland 10.60 7.78 12.91 12.36 13.01
13 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 8.87      Poland 8.87 8.87
14 Igor Kowalczyk 9.36      Poland 9.75 9.36
15 Konrad Leśniak 9.46      Poland 9.46 12.41
16 Krystian Załuski 9.52      Poland 9.52 10.12
17 Dominik Czechowski 9.53      Poland 9.53 10.72
18 Przemysław Kruczek 9.73      Poland 9.73 11.97
19 Łukasz Żaczek 10.32      Poland 11.77 10.32
20 Antoni Rumowski 10.34      Poland 10.34 13.41
21 Konrad Dudek 10.44      Poland 15.20 10.44
22 Grzegorz Pryjma 10.96      Poland 13.13 10.96
23 Adrian Kołodziej 11.18      Poland 17.99 11.18
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.58      Poland 11.58 11.59
25 Maciej Dobosz 11.99      Poland 11.99 15.74
26 Radosław Ciuk 12.10      Poland 12.10 19.35
27 Patryk Chudzik 12.58      Poland DNF 12.58
28 Kamil Zieliński 13.50      Poland 16.60 13.50
29 Jakub Wójcik 13.75      Poland 18.91 13.75
30 Adam Michoński 15.20      Poland 16.21 15.20
31 Jakub Olejarz 18.57      Poland 27.11 18.57
32 Bartosz Bosko 19.59      Poland 19.59 20.91
33 Piotr Zygmunt 22.13      Poland 26.65 22.13
34 Jakub Lewandowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.50   5.42    Poland 9.10 5.55 5.20 5.50 3.50
2 Rafał Waryszak 4.87   5.58    Poland 4.99 4.94 9.88 4.87 6.82
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.83   6.37    Poland 7.82 5.36 4.83 5.92 8.13
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.56   7.65    Poland 7.55 7.72 6.56 7.67 7.97
5 Wojciech Knott 4.82   7.81    Poland 18.10 8.22 4.82 8.36 6.86
6 Antoni Rumowski 5.95   8.51    Poland 5.95 9.49 8.00 9.31 8.23
7 Piotr Tokarski 6.49   8.58    Poland 7.99 9.67 8.08 9.67 6.49
8 Michał Halczuk 6.21   8.93    Poland 9.82 10.02 9.64 7.34 6.21
9 Antek Charytoniuk 5.70   9.28    Poland 6.44 10.93 11.07 10.47 5.70
10 Dominik Czechowski 4.17   9.49    Poland 7.83 10.25 10.40 11.44 4.17
11 Łukasz Drozd 6.98   9.56    Poland 6.98 9.00 11.11 11.42 8.57
12 Michał Marczak 8.83   9.59    Poland 9.37 10.52 8.83 9.17 10.24
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.51   9.90    Poland 7.51 10.07 11.63 8.01 15.17
14 Marek Wójtowicz 7.64   10.93    Poland 17.23 7.64 13.97 9.95 8.87
15 Andrzej Domagała 8.85   11.74    Poland 10.37 13.70 8.85 13.61 11.24
16 Artur Kristof 8.91   11.76    Poland 15.69 10.20 11.61 13.48 8.91
17 Jakub Kipa 10.88   12.58    Poland 17.35 11.41 11.13 15.19 10.88
18 Jakub Olejarz 8.38   12.82    Poland 11.64 19.51 14.03 12.78 8.38
19 Jakub Wójcik 8.80   14.36    Poland 8.80 14.30 15.20 14.42 14.36
20 Przemysław Kruczek 10.67   14.37    Poland 13.92 10.67 DNF 12.82 16.36
21 Łukasz Żaczek 10.00   14.64    Poland 10.00 11.58 14.69 17.66 18.91
22 Jakub Lewandowski 7.98   22.96    Poland 7.98 26.15 DNF 20.96 21.76
23 Krystian Załuski 16.27      Poland 18.29 16.27
23 Krzysztof Kuncki 16.27      Poland 16.27 16.85
25 Radosław Ciuk 16.61      Poland DNF 16.61
26 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 16.63      Poland 16.90 16.63
27 Adrian Kołodziej 16.86      Poland 19.37 16.86
28 Piotr Zygmunt 19.34      Poland 19.34 38.43
29 Konrad Leśniak 20.50      Poland 20.50 29.25
30 Michał Dębski 25.06      Poland 25.77 25.06
31 Kamil Zieliński 32.06      Poland 33.93 32.06
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 11.25   13.28   NR  Poland 14.18 14.01 11.64 21.48 11.25
2 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.67   21.89    Poland 27.32 21.78 21.67 21.89 21.99
3 Wojciech Knott 21.12   28.00    Poland 26.93 28.93 21.12 39.01 28.14
4 Rafał Waryszak 32.74   47.39    Poland 32.74 58.46 39.16 1:05.41 44.55
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.64      Poland 39.64 DNF
6 Przemysław Kruczek 1:04.04      Poland 1:04.04 DNF
7 Andrzej Domagała 1:29.51      Poland 1:50.72 1:29.51
8 Łukasz Żaczek 1:40.23      Poland 1:40.23 DNF
9 Antoni Rumowski 1:52.83      Poland 1:52.83 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D U L2 B2 F2 U B2 U B' U2 F D' F2 R' F' L' R
A #2 F2 R' B2 L' R2 F2 R' U2 F L U B2 R' B' L2 D B2 F'
A #3 F' L' D' L U B' R2 D R' F' L2 B2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 D2 F2 B2
A #4 B2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D R2 D2 R B' F2 L' R2 F2 L U R' F2 D2
A #5 F R2 U B2 R F R' L' U' D' R2 B U2 R2 L2 B2 U2 B U2 D2
A Ex#1 L' D2 U2 R' U2 R2 D2 L' U L2 R D B2 F2 L F D' B' U'
A Ex#2 L U' D' B2 L D' R B D F R2 L2 F U2 B' D2 F U2 B2
B #1 U2 B2 L2 B D2 U2 F D2 B U R D2 R2 D' U' F U' B R
B #2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 B' F2 D2 F' U F' L' F2 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 B' U2
B #3 B2 R L F U' B2 D2 F D' R F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' D2 R2 L' U2
B #4 F D2 B' R2 U2 B2 U2 F R2 F' D F2 D2 R U' L' U2 B' D' R
B #5 L2 F' B2 U2 D F2 U R' B L U' R2 L2 U' L2 D R2 F2 B2 U'
B Ex#1 F D2 F2 U F2 B2 R' D L' F B2 U F2 D R2 U D2 F2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 D' U2 B2 D F2 L2 D F2 D' L' R U2 F L' F U' F' U' R' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 R2 U L' B' R2 D U F U2
A #2 B2 L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 L F' D U' F2 R' F R2 F' R B
A #3 R2 B2 D' R2 D' U' F2 D L2 R2 D2 B L' F U R' F2 U B2 L2 U'
A #4 D' L F' B2 D2 R2 U F' L' B2 R B2 D' R2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 D
A #5 R' D' B U2 B2 L2 B' U F2 R L2 U2 D2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 F R2
A Ex#1 R B R2 D L' F R U' D' L2 F L2 F' R2 F U2 B2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 L U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L' D2 B2 L' D L2 D2 F L' B U2 L D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F
A #2 R' U R U2 R' U2 R F' R2 F U'
A #3 U2 R' U2 F2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R2
A #4 R' F U F U' F U2 F' R F' R
A #5 U' R' F' R U R' F R' U2 R U'
A Ex#1 R' F' U2 F' U' F2 U2 R2 U' R' U
A Ex#2 R U2 R' U' R U' R2 U' F2 R U
B #1 R' F' R U' F R U' R2 F R U2
B #2 U2 R' F R2 F' U' R U2 R' U' R
B #3 U R U2 F' R' U R' U' R2 U2 R'
B #4 U R' F U R U' F R U2 R U'
B #5 U' R' U R' U' F U' F' R2 U' F'
B Ex#1 F U2 R2 F' R2 F U' R2 U' R' U
B Ex#2 F U2 F' R U R U2 F' R2 U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U R' U' F U' F U F R
A #2 U2 R' U2 F2 U F R2 U' R2 F U2
A #3 R2 F R2 F' R2 F U' F R2 U' R'
A #4 U' R U' R2 U' F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F
A #5 R' F U2 F R U' F' U' F U' R
A Ex#1 R' F R' U' F U' R2 U' F' U' R'
A Ex#2 U R U' R2 U R U2 R' F U' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' U F' R' B' R2 B2 D B L U Rw2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 R U L2 F2 D' F2 Rw2 R' Fw B' L' B2 L U2 Uw' B Rw D' F' Uw' B'
A #2 B2 D2 L U2 L2 B2 F2 L D B F D' F' D B L U' D F' Fw2 U' B' D' Rw2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 Rw Fw2 B Rw' F R2 Fw' D B' Rw Uw' U Rw'
A #3 L2 D F2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 D B R D' B U R2 L' B' L2 D' R' Uw2 L U Fw2 Rw2 D2 R2 Uw2 F2 B2 D' Rw2 U' Fw' R2 B2 R Uw2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Rw B2 Uw'
A #4 U R' L' F' R' L2 F2 B L' B R' L' F2 R U2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' R2 U2 B2 R' U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' B2 R' Uw R2 B Fw' Uw Rw Fw F R B'
A #5 B2 F2 U' D2 B2 D R2 B2 F' R U2 B' R B2 R B L F L' Rw2 D F Rw2 D2 F Uw2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 R U Rw F' D Uw B Uw' U Fw D U' B2
A Ex#1 B2 L B2 R F2 R' L2 F2 R B L2 B L' D2 F L B' U' R Rw2 U B' F2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' U2 D' R2 D2 Rw B2 D F Rw2 B2 R' Fw Rw' R2 U D2 Fw Rw'
A Ex#2 B' U' L' R' B U' L' F' U' L2 B2 L U2 L' D2 L2 F2 R D2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R' U2 L' R D2 R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw R' D2 Fw L' U Fw Uw F2
B #1 R B2 L F2 R' B2 L B2 R2 B2 D' B U F' U B' U B' F' Uw2 B' L2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' F' U L2 U' Rw' Fw2 F U Fw2 Rw Uw D Fw U D2 B Rw2
B #2 B D' L' U F U' L' B U' D2 L B2 R U2 R2 D2 R D2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 F Rw2 B L' R Fw2 F Uw U' L2 Uw2 D2 Rw B U Fw Uw' L Fw2 B'
B #3 R L' B D L' F' L2 F2 R' D B2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 B2 D Fw2 R Uw2 D2 B2 L D R Uw2 U2 Fw2 F2 L' Fw U R U2 L2 Rw' B2 Rw' U' Fw Uw' D
B #4 D2 L D2 L2 B2 U2 L F2 R' F2 B' U2 L' F2 L' U R2 B' U2 L' Rw2 Uw2 L D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 D' R' F2 R' Fw L' Fw2 L' U' B L2 Rw U Rw2 Uw B
B #5 L F U' R' D2 R' L F' R2 B F2 U R2 D' U' F2 L2 U F2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F Rw2 U B D' R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 L B' Rw F Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' R' U F'
B Ex#1 U' L2 F2 U' L2 U B2 U' F2 D B2 R F R' D2 U' B D' U' L' B2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' R2 B L2 U2 B' Rw' D' F2 Rw2 R' B' L' D Fw R2 Fw Uw Fw2
B Ex#2 R' U2 L D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' B U2 F' B2 R U L R2 B' U2 Uw2 F Rw2 B L Uw2 L2 Uw2 D2 B' L Fw2 D F' Uw D2 L D Rw' Fw2 F Uw' B U' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L D2 F2 D2 L' F2 R L2 F2 U' B R L' B' F R2 D' L F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L Uw2 U L F2 D' L B2 Rw2 L2 Fw U' F2 R Fw2 B2 Uw B2 D' F2 U2 Rw Fw
A #2 U2 F2 U2 R F2 U2 L2 B2 L' B2 F' R2 F2 D F2 U' F' U' R' B' Fw2 Uw2 D B2 Uw2 R2 B' D Rw2 U B D Rw Fw2 F2 Rw2 U Rw' Uw L Uw Fw D2 Fw F'
A #3 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 B' D F R D' R' B L D' Uw2 Rw2 F2 B L Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 L Fw2 B' R2 Uw R U F2 D Fw' L' Uw B2 Rw Uw' Rw'
A #4 R2 F2 R' U2 L' R2 B2 U2 F D2 U L2 B' F2 D U B' D R2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R Uw2 U' R' D' L2 Fw2 L' R F2 Fw U2 F U B Uw B' L2 Fw Uw2 L F'
A #5 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B L2 D2 R' F' U' D' L' F' D2 R U D' Rw2 F Rw2 U2 Fw2 R B' R B2 Rw2 R' F2 Uw L2 Fw2 L2 F' D' B' Rw' Fw2 Uw L' Uw2 Fw'
A Ex#1 D B' L D' L2 U F' D' R D U R2 F2 D' F2 D' B2 D F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' B Uw2 Fw2 D' B' L2 Uw2 L2 U' Rw R' Fw2 B' D' Uw R Fw B F' Uw2 B
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 D2 F' L' U' L2 U2 B R' D2 L2 F U' Fw2 L' Uw2 Fw2 F R2 B Rw2 L2 R F2 B Uw L2 Uw R2 F' Rw' Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' Fw2
B #1 B' R' D' L' F L' F L' B L F' U' F2 U2 B2 L2 U' F2 U' F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D U R2 U F2 Uw2 U' Rw F L' B2 R Uw D Fw U2 Rw' Uw' D' B
B #2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 U L B' F' R' D' R2 B2 R' D B' F2 Rw2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 B' R2 D U2 Fw2 R2 F U2 Rw R' U' Fw' L2 Fw' U2 Rw U2 B2
B #3 D2 R2 U2 L U2 R U2 F2 R' U F R2 L D F' D B F2 L' Rw2 D' Fw2 U R' Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 F2 Uw2 F2 U Fw' R L2 B' Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 Uw F2 Rw
B #4 D R2 U2 R2 D2 U' L2 B2 L2 F' R' D' U' L2 D2 F R D2 B F Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 D B' R2 F2 Uw2 U2 Rw L B' F' U Uw' Rw' U' Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 U
B #5 U' B U L D' U F2 R' F2 U' R2 F2 L2 B F2 D2 F U2 R2 U2 Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 U' D' R D' Fw2 D2 B2 R2 B L Fw Rw2 Fw2 U2 Uw' Fw' B2 Uw F' L Fw
B Ex#1 L' R2 F2 B2 D2 L B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 L U' B' U R2 U B' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U R U2 L2 R2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 B2 D Fw' L' B2 Rw2 B F2 Uw' Fw L' Uw Rw2 B2 U
B Ex#2 B D2 R' L U' R B' L2 D' L' U' D' L2 U2 D' B2 L2 U L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D' Fw2 R' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L F' D' Fw' B D Uw Fw' L' U2 Rw' Fw D'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 R2 D2 R2 D F2 R2 B2 U' L' U2 B D L D' F U' L' D' Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 F' L' R2 B' R Uw' B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw' Rw' Fw' Uw' Fw2 B L'
A #2 L B2 L U2 R2 F2 R' U2 B R2 D' R F' B R F2 U2 R2 F' Rw2 F Rw2 U2 Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 U2 B2 R B' F Uw B' R D' B' D Rw Fw U' Rw2 R' F2 D
A #3 U2 R2 L' F2 B2 U2 B2 R' U2 L' F2 B' D L D2 B' D B' R2 D Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 R2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 L Fw2 L' Fw' F' D2 B' L2 Uw Rw' Uw' Fw Rw' Fw B'
A #4 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 L2 D2 L B L' D B' R2 D2 U' F' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 F' R2 F2 L' B R' Uw L2 U2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw Fw' L2 Fw' B2
A #5 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 B2 L R2 U2 F L' B2 D' L B L R' F R Fw2 U R Uw2 D' L F2 Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 F2 R2 Fw' U' F L B' U R' Rw' B2 U' Rw' Fw R'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 R' D2 L U2 D2 F2 L U2 R2 F D R' U2 D2 R' B L' F' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' L' Fw2 B2 L B' Uw2 L R' B2 Uw' U' L' D F R Rw U B Rw Fw D2 R'
A Ex#2 F' D B R' F U' F2 L2 D F2 L2 F R2 F D2 F R2 D2 B' D2 Fw2 U R2 U' Rw2 R' B2 D2 Fw2 D2 F2 L D' Fw U' Rw2 B' D Fw' Rw L' B2 Uw' R2 F' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Uw' Fw2 B R Fw2 Lw2 Rw R Uw' B D2 U L2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D' Lw2 B2 Uw R2 Lw2 U L' Rw' Fw Lw2 Dw2 Fw L' Uw' R' Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw' L' Bw2 R' U Fw' Bw Dw2 U' F Rw2 B Fw' Lw2 Rw' L Dw Uw2 U' R2 Lw' L' Fw2 Dw2
A #2 Fw Dw2 Uw L2 Uw' Fw L Lw2 D' R2 Bw' Fw2 L' Bw2 Uw L R2 Uw2 D2 Rw D B' Fw Lw2 Uw Rw F Bw2 Rw2 B Rw2 Uw Fw2 U2 B R2 L' Fw2 B Rw B2 F Bw' Dw' Rw2 Lw' L' Fw' U' R D Bw B' F U B2 Dw2 B2 Fw F'
A #3 L2 Fw' Bw' R' Lw' Bw Fw2 Dw' Uw U F' U' Fw Rw2 R D' Fw' L2 U2 Lw F B' Lw' L2 F D B R2 Fw Bw F2 L2 Fw2 L' Dw2 B Uw Rw' R B2 D2 Lw R2 L2 U Bw' B' Fw D' R D' L F2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 U' Lw' B' L'
A #4 B' Dw F2 D2 U2 F' Uw B' Uw2 Lw Uw2 Dw Lw Fw2 B Rw' L F D Lw2 D Dw' Uw' Bw2 D2 Fw' U' R2 F L Fw2 D' F2 L Fw Dw2 D' Bw2 U F2 D' Uw Bw' Rw2 R' F Bw2 U2 R2 Fw2 Dw' U2 Bw' Lw' Uw Lw' Bw B' Lw' U'
A #5 U2 B' Bw U L U2 Fw Dw2 Uw Bw R' F Lw' L Uw L' D Lw Fw2 Rw Dw' U' Rw B Lw2 Fw Rw Uw2 D' Fw F2 B2 U' Dw B Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 B' D' Uw Dw2 F Lw B2 Fw2 L Dw' D' Lw' F2 R F Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw' Lw' Bw' Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw Lw L' Bw B F' Lw Uw Lw' R' U Bw F' Rw2 U Fw' R2 Lw F' Bw' Dw2 R' Lw L Dw2 Uw D2 B2 Bw U2 R U' Dw2 B' F2 Rw U' D2 B' L2 D Bw' Lw' L' B D' Fw F2 Lw' L' Uw Bw Dw U2 L' Rw2 Uw' Bw D2 R'
A Ex#2 Fw2 L2 Lw' Fw U2 Lw' Dw D Rw Fw D R L2 U2 Bw' R Rw' L' Lw D' Lw' Rw2 L Bw' Uw L' Fw' U Uw' D L2 Dw' U2 Bw' Dw Bw2 D2 B U' Fw B2 L Dw' D Uw' U' Rw2 D R' Lw Bw2 R2 Fw' Uw' L2 Dw Fw2 B D2 F
B #1 Rw L R' Dw2 Fw Lw2 F2 L' Uw B Bw Fw Lw' Dw Lw B' R2 Fw Bw R2 B D' R' Bw2 Uw Bw' Rw U' L' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' L2 U2 L' U2 Dw' B2 Fw2 R Fw' B U Uw' D2 B R L2 Bw R2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw Bw Rw2 Dw2 U2 Rw'
B #2 D L' B Lw' R' Fw Bw2 Uw' B2 Lw' U Bw' R' L' Bw' Rw' Uw F2 R Uw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 D Fw' Lw' D U' Dw2 Fw' F' R' U2 R U2 L' U Bw2 Fw Lw' F' Lw F R2 D' U2 B2 L2 Uw2 R' L Lw2 Fw Dw' Rw F2 Fw' D2 Rw2 F
B #3 D2 Lw2 R' L Bw2 D2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Lw2 R B2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 Uw Dw2 Fw' D U' Fw2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw Rw2 D2 F Rw L2 F D2 Fw2 D2 Dw' Bw B' D' Bw' Lw2 D2 Bw' B' Rw' B L' Lw Dw' Lw2 Fw U2 Rw' F2 Uw2 U' L Rw'
B #4 Uw' Rw' D Fw' Uw2 L Fw2 Dw R2 D2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' Lw2 D2 R U Lw D2 Bw D2 F' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw F' Uw Dw' F U' L Lw2 Dw2 F' U Rw Uw Dw2 Fw Bw Uw' Dw2 U Fw2 B' L2 F' Fw2 Dw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' Dw F D' Rw2 Uw2
B #5 U' D2 Bw2 U L' Uw Fw B2 Uw2 D R2 Lw' Fw2 B L2 U2 R' D Bw2 R2 Bw B' U F2 Rw' B2 Bw' Dw2 L2 Lw' Dw2 Uw B2 Fw2 D2 F' Lw' Dw' F' B' Rw' U2 Lw' Uw2 R U F2 Dw' Rw2 L' R' Lw2 B2 Bw' Lw U2 R' Bw' Uw Dw
B Ex#1 L' Lw' B' L B U' Bw' R' Dw Uw2 F2 Dw B' D2 B' Bw2 L' Bw2 Fw B' Lw L B Uw Dw2 Fw' B2 R' Lw2 Bw Rw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 L' Fw2 L' Dw2 Rw B2 Uw R2 Bw F2 U2 L' Bw D2 R' L2 U' D' Uw2 Fw Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw B' Rw
B Ex#2 U2 F R2 L Lw' F B2 Rw' R' L' D Dw L' F2 L' R' F2 U' F2 L2 Lw Fw2 R Bw D' Lw2 Bw Fw2 Uw Fw' U B' Dw2 B' R' Uw2 U' Bw Dw Rw' B2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' F' B2 U F B Uw' L Uw Lw Rw' L2 F' Dw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw D' F2 R2 Lw' F D' R' Dw' Uw' Rw L2 F2 Uw L Uw Lw2 Dw Bw Dw' F R' Fw' D2 L Uw' U R2 Uw2 F Lw U2 Bw B' Rw' Bw Uw' F2 R2 L Dw' L2 U2 Dw Lw' Bw2 L' Fw' B' L U' Lw' Rw' L Fw F' Dw2 Rw' Lw F
A #2 Bw' L' Uw U2 D' L2 Bw B D Lw2 U2 B2 F2 Fw Bw' U' B2 Fw' L2 B2 D' Bw L D' Bw2 L F2 D' Dw' Lw2 B' Bw' Uw' F' Bw2 U' Rw' U2 D2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' R Dw' Rw2 Uw Rw' F' U' L' Dw2 U2 Uw' Fw R Rw2 B' Uw2 Bw2
A #3 Uw2 Bw D' L2 D2 L F2 Lw' Uw R B Rw' L2 Bw' R Lw Fw Lw2 Uw' Fw2 L2 U' F B' D Lw2 Bw R2 F' Rw' B U F Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R' L Bw2 U' Lw' L' Rw' D Bw2 B F' L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 D F2 Uw2 L F' D2 R Bw' U2
A #4 Fw' Lw2 Rw' D Rw' Bw' U F' D Rw' Lw' L Fw2 Lw2 U2 Uw Fw2 R2 Rw F Fw' L2 Bw2 Dw Uw' D Lw D Fw2 Bw' B R Fw R' B2 D L' Fw' B2 D' Fw2 Lw' L' Fw' Uw Fw2 Bw' F Uw' D2 Rw2 L2 B2 D' U' B L' F U' Rw
A #5 Fw' Lw' L' Fw' F2 Uw R Uw2 D' Fw2 Uw' D L F2 U R2 Rw' U Bw' Rw2 B F Rw2 L2 F' Lw2 Dw2 B Uw' R Bw Fw U' Dw' Uw Fw' F' Rw' L' Fw D2 Bw' Rw Lw2 Bw2 R2 L U2 Bw2 L U Rw' F2 L F' R F2 U' Bw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 L' D2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' D' F B2 L2 U' Uw' L2 Rw F Rw2 Uw2 Rw' L' Lw' R Dw F D Rw2 Uw' D Fw U R D' Lw2 B2 R Bw' B2 D Lw B' D2 R' U2 Rw2 U2 R' Lw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw' Dw' R Fw' Uw' B Bw2 Lw Bw
A Ex#2 D' Uw2 Bw' B Fw2 L' Uw' D B2 U' Rw' Dw L2 Rw' Uw R' D' B2 Uw Fw' U2 Lw B2 F2 Fw2 D2 R2 Bw' Lw Rw' F2 Uw U' Rw B' Fw Uw2 U Fw2 B2 U2 Fw B D' Fw' B F2 D2 L Dw2 Bw2 Fw Uw Fw2 Lw2 R' U B' Bw Fw
B #1 Uw2 Lw' Bw' R Lw Rw D F2 D2 Dw Bw' F2 Fw U2 L2 D2 R Rw' L D2 Lw' Bw' F' U2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 R D U R2 F Bw Fw R' U Dw Lw B Fw' Dw Uw2 Rw' R' Uw' D' U' Bw U2 Fw Dw L' Uw' Lw Bw2 Uw U2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2
B #2 U' Lw2 F' Dw R L' Lw Uw2 Fw R Bw2 Rw' L Dw L2 Lw2 Rw' U' L R Dw' U Uw2 B' Fw U Fw2 B R2 L2 F B' D' Fw L' Rw2 D B' Uw' Dw2 D' F' D Dw Bw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw' R2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 R' D' F Dw2 Fw2 Lw2
B #3 D R' F' B' Lw2 Fw' Lw F' Uw2 U Lw U2 B Lw' B' L D' R' U Rw2 Lw' R' L2 D2 Lw D2 Lw' Dw2 Lw' U' Rw' B2 Dw' U2 D' L Bw2 Dw Lw' Uw Rw2 Bw' B' Lw2 Rw2 R Fw F Uw' Fw2 Lw2 U Dw2 Bw L D Fw' R2 U B
B #4 Rw' Uw Dw Fw' U Uw2 L' D2 Bw' Dw' Lw' Fw U2 R Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B' Lw' Dw' Lw2 D' Uw B Fw' R' Uw D2 B' Uw D' Dw B2 Dw Rw2 Lw' U' D2 L Bw L' F' Rw' Dw' Bw Rw2 Bw2 L D2 B2 Lw U2 D' R U Uw D' B' D' U'
B #5 Lw2 L' Dw2 Rw D B' U2 R2 Lw' Rw Fw2 R2 Rw2 B' D R2 F2 U Uw Rw2 Fw2 U2 D R Rw2 L2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 B' Dw' B2 Rw F2 D2 B' U Dw L2 Fw2 U2 Rw' B2 Rw2 D2 Uw L B' D Lw R2 Dw' L Uw D2 R2 B2 Bw2 L2 Rw'
B Ex#1 Bw R2 Fw2 Bw L' Dw R2 D R Lw' D2 Uw' U2 R' Uw' Fw R2 L' B U2 Uw' D' Lw' D2 B Lw2 Bw L2 U' Fw2 R D R2 Rw' Dw2 Fw' R U D2 Lw' Rw2 F L2 D2 Fw Rw' F2 R2 D2 Rw Dw' L Fw2 Rw D' F' Fw2 Lw2 B2 Rw2
B Ex#2 D2 Bw L Lw Dw' B' D2 Lw2 Fw L' B2 Dw' F R Dw U Uw' B Uw2 R Dw' U' B2 Uw' Lw' R' Fw2 R' D2 Uw2 U' Lw' B2 F Fw' Uw L' Dw2 U Bw2 L2 Dw2 L2 U B Bw' Dw2 L Dw Uw' Lw R2 U2 D' Dw2 L' U2 Fw' F' Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' D2 U2 Lw' Dw' Bw' Dw Uw' D Lw R L2 U' Lw' D Rw' R' L2 Lw Dw Uw2 L D' R' B2 F' Fw2 Rw' U2 L2 Dw' F' Uw2 D' F' L Rw' R' D Fw' Rw' Bw B Dw2 L2 R2 B2 Uw' L F2 R2 Rw L2 D Rw' Dw' R2 Rw' B'
A #2 L' F' R' U L2 Rw' B Dw Bw' Uw2 Bw' Rw D Dw U2 Lw L2 R Fw' B2 D U Dw' R2 U F' U F' Dw2 L B F Lw2 Fw' Rw B2 D2 Lw2 Uw F' L2 F L' F D' Bw' Rw' L Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw B' L B U' F' Rw Lw2
A #3 Dw Fw2 Uw2 Fw D2 Fw' Dw2 D Uw L Fw Uw' B2 Fw2 D2 R' Fw' F D' Lw' Rw' R' U R2 Fw' F' R L2 Rw' B Fw' L' U' Bw' Dw Fw U2 B D2 Dw Lw R B' F' U B2 D L B D Bw' L' Dw2 U2 R2 F2 Fw2 Uw R' Dw
A #4 Dw Uw Lw' U Bw2 L2 Dw' U' Uw2 Bw R' L Dw D F' R' Rw U2 L2 F2 D' Uw2 Dw2 R2 Uw D2 Lw2 Dw2 L Lw D2 Rw U D' R U' Lw2 R' L Dw Fw R U2 D R2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' L' Bw2 R Uw' R2 U' B' Fw' F' R'
A #5 Rw' B2 F2 Dw' R2 Bw Rw2 B2 Fw2 U D F2 Uw2 B Rw2 D Rw' F2 L2 B R2 D U R' Rw Lw Fw2 L' R2 Fw' R U2 L' Rw2 B L Rw2 D' Lw2 Bw' F' B2 D' Dw' Bw' R2 F2 Lw2 D Fw2 Rw L' U' Uw' Rw' Uw2 L D' Bw2 Fw'
A Ex#1 L2 Dw Lw2 Rw2 Uw' F Uw' Fw2 R2 F' Rw' Dw' R2 Lw' Rw Fw' Lw F' Lw' Dw' Lw' Dw' R' B2 U2 Dw' Rw' F R' L2 F L Lw' F2 Uw' Bw2 Uw D2 B2 U' Bw2 L F2 B L' Fw' Uw R2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' Rw' B' Rw2 Fw F Lw2 Dw' Bw F2
A Ex#2 U R2 Uw' F2 Rw B2 L2 R' Bw Uw' Fw Bw L U D' Bw2 Lw' F2 Dw' F' Lw' R' Bw B2 D Rw Lw Fw2 R Bw Rw2 Bw2 B' Dw D Lw' B Dw Rw2 F' Uw' Lw D' Rw D Bw D2 Dw' Uw Rw' B' Rw2 Lw2 F' L Fw Dw' Uw' Lw' Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U2 Fw2 Uw Lw' Rw 3Uw Rw2 3Rw R L' D' U2 L2 Fw L 3Rw' 3Uw Lw2 R 3Fw' F Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw' B' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw D' Fw2 B D' Uw' 3Uw R Bw2 Rw2 B Dw2 D F' U2 Rw' Uw F2 3Rw Bw' 3Uw U2 R B2 Bw Uw U Bw' 3Uw' Lw' Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' L B 3Uw' D Fw' 3Uw Fw2 Bw' L' R F' 3Rw' Rw2 D' B'
A #2 Fw Rw R2 F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 B' Bw Dw L2 Uw2 Bw B2 U2 R' Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw U' D' R2 3Rw2 B' F' Dw B Lw Uw2 Fw' R Uw2 U L U2 Lw' R' Bw D2 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Fw Fw' B2 F' L2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 D' 3Uw2 B' Fw Uw2 Bw2 U D' Fw2 3Fw' B2 Dw' R2 Bw2 B2 R2 3Uw2 U' 3Fw Dw R2 L' F' Rw Fw
A #3 F D' Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 3Uw' D2 Lw Uw2 3Rw R B2 Dw' Fw Rw L D 3Rw2 B Bw' Lw2 F Uw L Uw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw Fw 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 D Dw' 3Uw' L Dw Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 U B' 3Uw2 L2 R2 D U2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' U Lw Dw' U2 R' U' 3Fw2 U2 B Dw' U 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 U Dw 3Rw' R 3Fw' U' Lw Dw2 D L' Uw' 3Fw2 D2
A Ex#1 Lw Dw' L Lw' 3Fw' L' Bw' D 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw Rw2 R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F Lw Bw2 F D' F Lw B 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 D L' 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' U' L D' Rw' Bw' Uw Bw U2 Lw' Rw2 Fw2 U 3Fw Uw Bw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 R Fw Bw' R' 3Fw D' B' F' Rw B' Uw' Lw' U B2 Lw U2 3Rw Uw2 D' 3Rw Uw D2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw' U Bw'
A Ex#2 U Lw' 3Rw Fw' B' 3Rw Fw' U' Uw' Fw2 R2 Rw Lw D' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw L' Fw 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 F2 Rw U2 Rw' Uw' B' 3Rw2 Bw' B' Rw2 Bw' Rw' Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Fw 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw F 3Uw' L2 B' U2 Lw F B Fw' Bw' Uw Rw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 R2 Bw Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F Uw D Bw' L Bw D' Rw Lw2 Uw R2
B #1 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Fw L2 Bw' F L' F 3Fw2 L' U' Uw2 F 3Rw2 R' B' F 3Uw Lw' B' Lw 3Uw R2 3Fw' Rw' L2 Lw Fw 3Uw2 3Rw B' 3Uw2 Rw2 F2 B2 3Rw2 R' Lw F2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 U2 L Dw2 Bw' Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 B' Lw' D' 3Uw U B2 3Rw Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 Dw D' Fw' Dw B2 Bw' F2 L' R' 3Rw2 D' Rw' Fw D2 B R' D 3Fw U2
B #2 B2 D' R' F Lw2 Dw' L2 3Rw2 Dw L2 Lw Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 U' Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 F2 3Rw L 3Uw' 3Fw' R Rw' 3Uw' R2 F R2 Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 Dw Uw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw Rw' Fw2 F D' 3Fw2 D' Dw2 Rw' F Uw2 L' Fw L Lw Uw D' Dw' Fw2 Lw' U' Fw2 Rw Dw2 3Fw' F' Fw' L 3Rw2 U2 L' B2 Uw F2 L2 3Rw B2 U2 3Uw' Rw2
B #3 D B Bw Dw' Bw D' Rw2 Lw' D Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 R2 3Rw L' B2 Dw2 Uw' U B Uw' Lw' Bw Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 F2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' R' Uw2 3Rw2 L U 3Rw2 Fw' Lw 3Uw L' 3Fw2 L2 B' Fw' U' R' 3Fw' R' 3Fw' Fw L Fw' L2 Uw 3Fw2 U Bw' D2 Bw Fw2 R U Bw U2 3Rw' Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw D2 F U
B Ex#1 Rw Fw L' 3Rw D2 F' Dw2 B2 L2 U Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B' Uw' F 3Uw L D' 3Fw D Bw2 Rw' Dw Bw' 3Rw2 L2 R Bw2 B Fw' 3Fw' Lw2 D' Lw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 Uw L' Lw' 3Fw Bw Uw' Rw 3Fw2 R' D L2 U L' Rw2 3Rw' Fw' L2 Lw2 F' U' Bw' 3Uw Fw' D' R 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 R 3Fw' D' 3Rw2 B2 3Fw 3Uw R Bw' R' Rw Bw2 R2
B Ex#2 Rw 3Rw' U' 3Fw B R2 D2 Rw2 Lw R L 3Fw B2 Rw Uw' F2 Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 L F Dw' L2 F 3Fw Bw R Uw' U L 3Uw2 B2 Bw' Lw 3Uw U2 3Fw2 U' Uw' D' Bw2 Rw' F' D U2 Fw2 D2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' F R2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 B Lw2 D L R Lw2 Fw R Rw2 Lw2 U R2 Lw Dw Fw' R2 L' 3Fw2 R' D' 3Uw' Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Fw D 3Rw' Rw' Fw' R2 Fw 3Uw Uw Dw2 Rw Uw Dw2 3Uw' Fw L2 Fw2 3Fw B2 Dw 3Uw2 B' F Dw2 Bw Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw' R 3Uw2 3Rw Uw Bw 3Uw2 B' Uw 3Rw2 F L2 Uw' F Bw2 L D R2 Lw U 3Fw L2 Dw 3Rw2 F' B2 3Rw2 F2 Dw Uw U 3Uw' R2 F2 Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 B2 U2 B Uw D' Rw D 3Fw2
A #2 F' R' Lw D2 3Uw' R2 3Uw Dw B2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' Uw' Fw2 R2 Bw' Lw' Fw 3Fw U Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw Rw' Bw 3Uw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw2 Rw D Lw2 R Bw R Uw2 D Bw' U2 L2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw F' U2 Fw' Dw' R' Fw' B' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' B' 3Uw2 L B2 Dw' Bw' Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' D B2 R2 B2 L2 Dw' Fw' Uw' F2 Lw L 3Uw2 B2 F2 Bw'
A #3 U2 Dw L' Lw' 3Uw2 R2 D' L R Dw 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 B2 Fw Lw2 Uw' Bw' L' 3Fw' U Rw2 3Rw2 F' Lw2 3Uw L2 R 3Uw D L2 U2 D' 3Uw2 R' Rw' B2 Uw' U2 B U' 3Uw Rw2 3Uw Bw' Uw2 Rw2 D Dw R' Bw2 L' F2 Rw' Fw' Uw 3Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw' Fw L Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Dw' Rw' L2 Lw 3Uw2 Uw Lw' Fw
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw 3Fw L' 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw B2 L' R2 Bw' Fw2 3Rw' Dw B2 F2 Dw' Uw F2 R D R2 Uw' 3Uw 3Rw' R' Lw' Uw' Bw Uw2 Rw Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw' Bw Uw 3Rw Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' B' R' F2 R' 3Rw2 Bw U Lw' 3Fw' Dw L' Bw D' Bw 3Fw U2 Rw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' F Fw B D2 L2 D' Bw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw
A Ex#2 Fw2 D2 Uw Lw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U Bw Rw2 Bw Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' D2 Dw 3Uw Lw' F' 3Fw' Lw Dw 3Uw' Rw' B2 D2 F Rw' L' Lw' R2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 F 3Fw Bw' B' Fw' D' Lw' B' Bw2 R2 Bw B2 3Rw' Bw R 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 L2 Fw R' U2 L D2 Bw2 3Fw Rw Dw2 U' B U D R L2 3Rw Uw B' Uw Dw' L U D2 3Rw L2
B #1 D' B2 F Uw B F' R' Lw' Fw F R D' R2 D2 L2 3Rw' R2 Lw' D2 Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw' L' B2 L Dw' B' U2 3Uw Dw2 3Fw2 L Fw2 3Uw' F' Fw2 L2 D B L Bw2 3Uw F 3Uw Uw' D2 Lw Bw D' Uw2 U' Rw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw' L F U Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 Bw' B' F R' 3Fw R2 3Fw2 D' U' Fw2 3Uw Lw2 B Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw'
B #2 3Fw2 Rw2 U' B2 L B Lw' R2 3Uw F 3Rw R' 3Fw' L' R2 3Rw F D Bw2 Fw Rw Bw U Uw D' 3Fw2 Dw' B2 F Lw 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 Uw' Lw2 U R2 Bw2 Dw Lw' D2 Bw' R2 F 3Rw' B2 Lw2 3Fw Lw' Uw R L 3Rw' Bw Lw' U 3Fw Dw B F L Fw R2 L2 Rw 3Rw U' Rw' R' U Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' Rw D Fw' R2 3Uw 3Fw
B #3 Fw' 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw B2 Uw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw' D2 Rw B2 Uw' Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 U' L Lw' F' Fw Uw' U2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Fw Uw R2 3Fw2 D' Uw Rw' 3Fw' F' 3Rw' B Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' R2 Bw' F' Dw L2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw' L' Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Fw' B2 L U' F2 3Fw Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' U D Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw F Rw Bw2 Fw2 F Rw' 3Rw2 U'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Uw2 D2 3Fw R2 B R Bw' Uw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw2 F B Rw Dw' U' Bw2 Lw2 D' Dw' R' D Bw D2 Lw' 3Rw' Uw D' Fw' Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' F2 B' D Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Rw Lw Fw' U' Lw' 3Fw2 F2 L' D 3Rw Fw 3Fw' L' 3Rw2 Uw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw D2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' U' Fw' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' D' 3Rw2 L F2 L' F' U2
B Ex#2 R F2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw2 R' B Uw Bw Uw Bw Rw D Dw' B2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw D Fw 3Rw' Fw' Uw' F2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 L 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw' Bw L Rw2 3Rw2 R Bw' Rw' L' Lw' Dw' U' B' F Fw' U' 3Fw L' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw 3Uw' F' 3Fw D Rw' 3Fw Lw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw' B 3Uw' Lw2 Uw B Dw2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw2 F' Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Fw2 Lw Dw' Fw2 3Uw' R' Rw' Bw' Fw2 3Rw Dw L' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 L F2 Fw' 3Rw U2 Lw' 3Fw' F Uw2 Fw Lw B D' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw Fw' D R' L' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 3Fw Bw Fw B Dw' Fw2 D2 Uw Lw R2 F 3Rw2 L R' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' L Lw' Dw' R2 D2 B' 3Rw Lw2 Rw U B F2 Uw2 F2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw U
A #2 F 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' R' 3Uw2 B Rw2 Fw' F D' Lw2 R2 F Uw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw Dw D U' Uw2 B Lw Fw' B2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw' R Fw' B' 3Fw2 F2 Rw' R Dw' Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' R2 Fw' Dw Fw' U2 3Fw2 Lw2 R' U Fw' D' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw L' U' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw Fw Dw' D' Lw 3Uw Dw Lw2 B' 3Fw U B 3Rw' D2 Bw' 3Fw2 F2 L
A #3 R' U Rw R' 3Rw Fw 3Rw D 3Fw F 3Uw2 R2 F 3Fw' Fw2 L2 Uw Rw Fw Rw Bw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw' B Bw' Dw 3Uw2 F Uw' Dw 3Fw Rw2 R2 Bw2 3Rw Fw D' Bw2 Rw L' B2 Uw' Lw B' Lw' Fw 3Uw Fw' R' 3Uw2 Dw' Fw' Rw' Dw2 Lw 3Rw Rw2 R 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 B' L Fw' 3Uw' R' U2 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw' U2 Rw' D2 3Rw' U' D2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Lw L2 Dw D F' 3Uw U R2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 3Fw R 3Uw2 Rw F2 Uw' 3Fw2 R Bw2 F R' 3Uw2 Lw F Bw R B' 3Uw2 L2 D Fw D2 L' F' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' B Bw F Uw2 D2 F' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw B2 Lw' D2 B' Bw' Uw Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' L Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 B Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 L F U 3Rw2
A Ex#2 Bw' U' 3Rw2 Fw2 L2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 R' L2 Dw2 F Rw' F' B' U2 B' R' Rw' 3Fw Bw2 B D B2 R2 Uw 3Rw' L2 Uw Rw' Dw2 B' D' Lw2 3Fw2 Rw D2 R2 U L 3Rw2 Uw' R' 3Uw' Rw Dw2 Bw Fw' Lw2 Fw' B2 Bw' D2 3Fw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 B' Lw R 3Fw' Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 U R F2 3Fw2 Rw B 3Rw2 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw 3Fw R2 3Rw' Uw D 3Fw F2 Bw2 Fw D' R L Fw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw' U Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw 3Lw2 R2 3Dw2 Fw' R Uw2 3Uw Lw B2 Fw' L' D2 3Uw2 R' Bw' 3Lw' U' 3Fw' F2 U Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' U2 3Dw' 3Fw R 3Fw Dw2 Bw' D U' Dw2 L Uw' 3Bw L F2 B2 Bw2 R2 D' 3Rw 3Lw' F' U2 3Bw U2 3Fw2 Fw D Bw F2 R2 Rw' L 3Uw 3Fw D2 R Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw2 R2 D2 3Fw Bw2 Fw' Rw' 3Dw Uw2 3Rw' B2
A #2 U' B R2 Bw Fw' L2 Fw2 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' Fw' R Dw' Rw' Dw' U' Rw2 B' D2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' U' Fw 3Dw2 3Lw' F Lw2 Uw 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' U2 F 3Fw' R' 3Fw' 3Bw Lw2 Uw' U B D' Dw2 3Rw Fw2 F2 Bw2 B2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw' R' L Bw Rw' F' D' F U 3Fw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Lw Uw L' Fw' 3Bw2 Bw2 B' Uw2 Dw L 3Fw2 Fw R 3Rw' U' 3Lw2 3Uw B2 U2 3Fw' L2 D' 3Uw2 3Dw Lw2 F' 3Uw2 3Fw' F Dw' F R'
A #3 Lw2 3Dw L' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw F R' Rw2 L2 Lw2 Bw' F' 3Rw Fw' D' 3Bw2 Fw2 D2 B Dw2 3Rw2 L U2 Uw' Fw2 D' F Lw Uw 3Fw B2 Fw2 3Rw2 Rw B2 Lw2 Bw R' 3Dw 3Bw 3Lw' U 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Fw2 D 3Lw 3Uw' L U D2 Rw2 L' Bw2 R B2 3Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' R2 Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 L2 3Rw' 3Bw2 F2 3Dw Fw 3Fw2 U' 3Fw' B 3Uw' U Dw' Rw' L' F Bw2 Fw2 D Uw' L2 R Fw2 F 3Dw Bw2 R B' Uw'
A Ex#1 F' L2 U' Fw2 Uw' Fw' R2 F 3Dw2 D' Rw 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 B 3Fw' D2 Bw' L Lw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw B U' L2 3Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 B' Lw D' Rw Lw 3Uw2 D' Fw2 Bw U Lw2 R F U R' U2 D2 Dw2 3Lw2 Fw Lw' Bw Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Dw Fw' R' F2 3Rw Dw2 B' 3Dw2 R' Uw' R2 Lw Bw2 Dw2 R' Lw F 3Bw2 Lw Bw2 B2 F Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' U' 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw B Fw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw' Lw' D2 B' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw'
A Ex#2 B' 3Fw 3Rw Dw B2 3Fw Fw' Bw2 U 3Bw' Lw' Uw' Rw F' B' U F' Fw' Bw 3Bw D Fw2 D Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw2 R D2 Uw' U2 3Rw Lw' L2 3Lw' Uw2 D' L2 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw Fw' 3Lw Fw' B Rw' R' Dw' 3Fw 3Lw' Dw Fw B' R' L D2 R 3Uw' U2 3Dw' D 3Bw2 Fw B 3Lw2 F Rw2 Fw' U F' U2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Bw Bw2 B2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Bw L Rw Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw Bw' Dw 3Fw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw D 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw2 R2
B #1 D 3Fw2 Bw Fw 3Bw F 3Rw U' 3Fw' B Lw2 R2 D2 Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' B Uw Lw2 3Fw' R' L2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw D B' Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw U' B' D' Uw' Dw' 3Bw Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' Lw Dw2 Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw2 F2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Rw 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw B2 U Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw 3Dw Lw' Uw2 F' L' 3Fw U2 Lw2 F Dw2 U' 3Uw B Uw 3Fw D' R Dw B L2 D Rw' Bw L' 3Fw2 U 3Uw2
B #2 3Dw' Fw2 U' Fw 3Lw' Rw 3Rw2 B Lw U2 Dw2 F 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw2 D2 Fw' Dw' Bw' Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw' Dw U' Fw2 Bw' Lw' 3Dw' D2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw L' U' Rw L2 D2 3Fw' D Bw Fw2 R D2 B Uw D Dw' 3Uw' U 3Fw2 3Bw' R' 3Lw2 3Fw' L' Uw Rw2 F' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 R' Bw D' Fw2 3Rw 3Dw' Rw U2 Uw' F2 B' 3Dw 3Uw' Dw' B' 3Bw 3Lw' D Uw' 3Dw' B 3Dw' Dw' F2 3Dw Rw Lw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Fw 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw' R2
B #3 Lw' 3Rw' R' D' Fw Rw' L' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw F B Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 F Dw' 3Lw Fw Bw2 3Lw 3Bw R' D Fw' 3Fw 3Dw2 F' Lw2 Rw' L2 3Bw' D2 Lw2 Fw 3Uw Uw2 B' F' 3Fw2 U Lw2 Rw U' Dw2 3Uw2 Uw 3Lw' Uw' Rw 3Rw' Bw 3Lw' Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 B 3Uw2 Rw F' Dw' Rw2 U2 3Bw2 Uw L R2 Uw2 3Bw' Dw 3Dw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 F Bw 3Uw' U Rw' Bw2 Lw Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' F' B 3Bw2 Uw' R2 Dw' Fw 3Uw Uw' Bw2 R
B Ex#1 Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' Rw' Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' F 3Lw2 R Lw2 3Uw2 Dw Uw 3Fw' Fw 3Bw Dw 3Fw' B' Dw' Bw' Dw2 3Lw' Dw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Bw' U2 3Uw 3Bw2 Bw2 3Dw' F' L 3Dw' F Fw Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw F2 3Lw2 Uw' L2 Rw B' Dw D Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw Fw2 Uw Bw' 3Dw' B2 L' 3Dw2 Fw L' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Fw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw' B2 3Lw 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw' F' Dw 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' B 3Lw2 R 3Dw2 B' Bw' 3Bw' Rw Bw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 3Lw2 Bw B' R2 3Rw F2 Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw Bw' D2 Fw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw' R 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw D 3Bw Fw 3Fw 3Lw' Lw U Uw' B 3Dw' Uw2 3Bw Bw' 3Dw2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw B2 3Rw' 3Lw Lw Bw B 3Rw B Lw D' B L' F' Dw2 B Bw2 D' 3Lw2 U B' Lw Bw Fw' Lw2 3Dw2 Lw Rw 3Uw Uw Rw' 3Lw 3Rw2 L' Lw2 Fw 3Fw' F' Bw' Rw2 F2 Dw' 3Dw' U' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw R' 3Uw' Fw' Rw' B2 L Uw' Rw2 L'
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Rw' R2 3Uw Rw' R' B2 Uw2 F' R2 Bw2 U 3Bw Dw2 3Fw' Uw B' R2 3Lw2 F2 3Rw' Fw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Uw' L' 3Bw2 U' B' R Bw F D U' Rw F' 3Lw2 F 3Lw' U2 Dw2 3Rw' B' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw2 Bw Rw2 U2 Dw' D B2 Bw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw D2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw' R L Lw2 3Uw' Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw' R' F Fw 3Fw 3Uw' Rw L2 3Bw' R2 Dw' Rw' Fw U R2 U' Lw U Lw2 Dw Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw B 3Dw Lw F' Uw2 3Bw
A #2 Fw Dw2 B2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw' L' D U' Lw' 3Lw' B2 U D2 F2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 R2 3Bw Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 R2 3Lw2 Bw Lw Bw R B U2 3Lw' F Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw Lw Uw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' Dw Uw Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw2 R2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw Bw2 Rw 3Lw' R2 Uw' R2 3Uw' F' 3Dw R' Uw2 Dw2 Rw U' 3Lw2 3Rw2 U Fw' 3Rw Bw F 3Lw' Uw2 U Bw' U 3Fw2 L' B' U 3Bw2 F Fw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw' F' Lw' D B' L2 B D' F2
A #3 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Lw' F' Fw2 Dw' R2 Rw' U' 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw R' B2 Uw' Dw R' 3Bw' L2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw Bw' Uw' 3Lw D F2 3Fw D2 F' 3Uw Uw' 3Bw Fw' Rw L' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw L2 3Fw R2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Rw' R Bw' 3Lw F2 Uw' Rw R' Fw' 3Dw F' D 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw 3Bw2 Fw2 F Lw' B U 3Fw 3Rw2 R2 D' R2 3Rw D Uw 3Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 F R Fw2 Bw2 B' F2 Rw 3Rw2 F 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw Rw' L2 U
A Ex#1 3Bw' R' D2 Bw R2 3Rw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 3Uw D2 Rw 3Dw' Lw U Lw' R 3Uw2 3Fw Fw' Uw2 3Fw Lw Fw' Lw' 3Rw F Lw 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' Bw' Dw2 3Bw2 F2 Lw' U 3Fw Uw2 U2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw' R' Dw2 3Uw' B Lw 3Lw' D2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw U' F' U Uw' Rw' L' R Bw2 U2 F' L 3Fw2 L' R' Dw2 Lw' Fw Lw2 Dw B2 Uw2 L U Lw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw L Rw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' B L D2 F2 Dw2 Lw D' 3Lw 3Bw' F' 3Rw
A Ex#2 3Lw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' Dw2 Rw' Uw B2 3Fw U' R L2 3Fw 3Dw Dw Fw' 3Dw F Rw' D F2 U 3Lw2 3Uw' L 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw F 3Dw Bw Fw 3Rw 3Lw' F' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw L2 R2 Dw2 Bw' D Dw 3Lw' B2 Uw2 L' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' L' Bw L2 Rw2 D' 3Fw 3Bw' F L2 3Bw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Lw Uw' L2 3Fw' U' B' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' B 3Rw2 U' R F' Dw2 F2 R' 3Fw Rw2 Bw 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 3Bw2 R2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw
B #1 3Lw' B Bw Dw2 3Uw' Lw 3Bw R' 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Lw 3Uw2 R' Dw 3Rw 3Dw' R 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' F' Fw2 L' 3Lw' F2 Uw 3Fw Bw' Lw 3Uw' U 3Lw' Rw2 D' Lw' 3Rw' U B2 3Fw2 L Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw' B L2 F2 3Dw2 F2 Dw Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' U' Fw Lw' D 3Rw2 3Bw2 D' F' B Rw 3Bw B2 D2 Fw Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw D2 Lw2 3Dw2 Fw Rw F Rw 3Lw B2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw L2 3Dw' Uw Dw F Uw L Lw'
B #2 Rw B2 R2 3Bw2 B Bw' F' 3Dw 3Lw' Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw Bw2 Dw Lw2 U2 B Dw R2 B2 3Dw R D 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw Uw Fw Uw' Rw D2 B' 3Rw' U 3Dw' Dw' B' Dw 3Fw' D 3Uw' Fw Bw' 3Bw Rw2 3Dw L' 3Bw R 3Rw L' 3Bw Fw2 Lw F2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw L2 F 3Uw2 Uw 3Dw2 U Fw 3Rw Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 U Uw L2 Lw U2 3Dw' B2 3Uw Lw2 L2 Dw2 3Fw Uw R2 Rw2 L Dw2 U' R U 3Lw2 L
B #3 3Dw' L' Dw 3Uw Rw2 D2 3Dw Rw2 3Uw2 D' 3Bw' D2 Bw2 B2 3Bw U B F 3Dw 3Fw2 L2 Dw2 R 3Rw 3Uw Rw Bw' Rw2 3Bw' R' F U2 R 3Bw' U2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw F Fw' Rw2 3Uw' L U' 3Fw2 L' Lw2 3Uw' Rw L2 Fw 3Bw2 L2 D Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' D Fw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw 3Bw F 3Uw' Lw' R' Uw2 F' D2 3Lw' B 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Fw L2 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Fw' D' R B' R2 3Bw 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw U2 F2 Bw' Rw U 3Bw'
B Ex#1 Rw 3Bw' Uw D' U' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Uw2 B L' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw Fw' D2 3Dw2 3Rw R 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw F2 Uw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw' B' Dw' Lw2 F2 3Lw' F' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw U' R' 3Lw U 3Uw' B2 U Bw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' Fw' Uw 3Lw2 R2 Bw' B2 Dw' U 3Dw Rw R Bw' R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 3Lw Bw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw' F 3Lw 3Bw2 3Lw' R Dw' U Lw2 L 3Dw' L 3Dw2 D' Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw' Lw 3Uw Lw Dw B2
B Ex#2 Uw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' R Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw 3Uw 3Lw B' Lw' 3Dw2 Lw R 3Dw2 B' Uw2 B' Lw' 3Dw' R2 F2 Fw' 3Lw' F' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 U2 R' D2 3Bw R B2 Lw' F Rw2 L2 R' Fw2 D' B2 3Dw Lw2 U2 R' Dw2 3Dw U2 3Rw' 3Bw D R2 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw D' 3Lw 3Bw2 F2 Fw U 3Fw Uw' 3Dw 3Rw2 F Uw' 3Rw L Rw Dw2 3Dw Lw2 3Lw' Dw Rw2 F' Uw' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 U 3Rw R' 3Lw2 3Dw' D2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' 3Lw' R2 3Bw Rw2 Uw2 L2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw' B2 3Dw Uw2 U2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Bw' F2 Uw' 3Fw2 B Lw' Uw' D 3Fw' Lw' R2 3Lw Dw Lw' L 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw Lw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw Dw2 Lw U2 Bw' Fw' Dw 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw Uw' 3Fw Uw Lw U2 F' Fw2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R U' Uw 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw Dw 3Uw' 3Bw' B U 3Dw' Uw' R2 L' Dw' U Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw' L 3Dw' L D2 U Rw' 3Uw' R2 F' Bw' Fw2 Rw' D2 U' 3Fw' F Fw2 3Dw 3Lw
A #2 Rw2 3Lw2 R2 U Fw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 R' U' 3Fw' Bw R 3Rw Lw' 3Uw2 R2 D2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw2 F' L 3Lw' 3Uw' L Uw 3Bw Bw2 U' 3Lw 3Uw' B Rw' Lw2 F R2 U' 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Dw' Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw 3Bw2 U 3Fw2 3Uw2 L2 Lw' D 3Bw Bw2 L' U' Fw2 Dw2 D2 L' 3Lw B' 3Bw2 D2 Dw2 U 3Bw R Dw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw Dw 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 Lw2 D Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw' F2 L2 3Uw
A #3 Bw 3Uw' U2 3Rw Dw' Fw' D' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 U2 D2 3Uw' Fw' 3Lw' Dw' F2 B' 3Fw Uw' Dw Fw2 D' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw L' Uw2 3Lw2 B' 3Bw2 F' 3Rw 3Dw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw2 U R 3Dw' R' Rw Lw B' D' B' Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw2 U' Fw' Lw U 3Lw2 Dw D2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw' F2 B2 Rw2 F Uw' 3Rw Fw' R2 Rw Bw2 F' 3Fw L' Dw2 B 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw' L
A Ex#1 D 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw' F2 Fw 3Rw2 F' U2 R2 3Rw L 3Lw' Rw Fw2 3Dw B2 3Dw U2 3Rw Rw L U' 3Fw' R' Fw2 D' 3Bw' 3Uw Lw2 Bw' D' F2 Bw' Fw Rw2 3Rw' R2 3Lw2 L Uw2 Rw' L F 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' F2 3Fw' Uw' Dw Bw 3Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Bw D B2 Fw2 3Uw2 D2 L 3Fw F' B 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Lw Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' F U Bw' Lw2 D2 L Lw' U Fw F Bw D2 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 Rw' Dw2 L' Bw' B 3Bw' 3Fw' R 3Dw F Bw2
A Ex#2 3Lw' U2 D' B2 Dw 3Rw R' 3Lw2 L' 3Bw2 L' 3Uw' R2 3Bw 3Lw Lw2 Uw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw F2 Fw2 Rw U' Lw2 3Bw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw Bw2 D' 3Lw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw 3Uw2 3Bw' Bw R 3Uw2 D' Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Bw2 R 3Bw' 3Lw2 R2 Rw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw 3Fw2 3Uw L' F 3Lw2 Uw Rw' D Lw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' Dw' R D' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Uw' Fw Rw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw B' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw F' 3Dw2 R2 Dw2 Rw2 3Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 F2 L2 R' U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L D U2 B2 R F U' B D' L2 U' Rw Uw
A #2 F2 U R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D' F R' U2 F' R2 U R U F2 D2 B' Rw2
A #3 R2 B' R2 B R2 U2 B' F' U2 R' D2 U B' R D2 L2 F2 L' D' U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R2 U B2 U' L2 U B2 F' R F2 D R U L2 R' B U2 L Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 D B2 L2 B L2 F' D2 F' U2 L' B2 R F' D2 U2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 F2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 D' B U' L D' R B' D' B U2 B F2
A #2 L2 F2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 U' R' B2 U F' R' U B2 L' F2 L2 B
A #3 L2 R' B2 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 F D U2 R D' L B R' B
A #4 R L F' D2 L2 U' F B' U2 D2 R' B2 U D2 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2
A #5 D F2 D' L2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U' B F L D R2 U' L2 B L' R' F
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 D B' R2 D' L' D B' U2 R' B' F D'
A Ex#2 B R2 U' L F L2 U' R' U R' F' B D2 F R2 U2 R2 F U2 F
B #1 B' L B R2 U' D2 B R D' F2 L D B2 D B2 D R2 B2 L2
B #2 B U2 B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F' L' F D' L D' B L2 R2 U' L'
B #3 L2 D R2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B2 R' D2 R' B R' U2 B U' R2 B U2
B #4 D F L U2 F' R' D B' U' L' B L2 F' U2 F L2 D2 B D2 F'
B #5 U2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' B2 F L2 D B' U' B2 L2 F' R' B' R2
B Ex#1 B' L2 U2 F' U2 R2 B D2 L2 F2 D' R D2 F U F R2 D R' F2
B Ex#2 U' F2 B U' L2 F R B L B' L D' R2 U2 D2 B2 D2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 F U' D2 R' B' D R2 D2 R B2 R' L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2
A #2 L' B2 U2 R2 B2 R B2 U L2 U L R' D2 U' F R U B
A #3 U2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' F2 U R2 D L U2 B' F' D' F L' F2 U2 B'
A Ex#1 U R L2 D R' D F2 B' L' U D2 F2 R2 L' D2 L2 U2 L' F2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 F2 L D2 F2 U B R' D R' U2 B' U F2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' U' B' U L B U R L' U' l r
A #2 B L' R' U' B' R' B' L U' R' B' u l' b
A #3 U R U B' R' U' R U' B' R' B u l r b'
A #4 L U' L U' B' L' U L' R' U' R u r' b'
A #5 U' R B' L R B' R B' U' B' U' u b
A Ex#1 U' B' R U L' B' U' R B U' R' u l' r
A Ex#2 B' L R' L' R' L' U' L' B U L r' b'
B #1 L' R B' R' L B L R L B R u b
B #2 B' U R' L' B L' U' L U R' L' u' r b'
B #3 R' L' U' B R U' R U' R U' B l b'
B #4 R U' B R' B' L' U' B' U' B R l r b'
B #5 L U R' L' R B' L U R U R' r'
B Ex#1 U L R L U' B R L R L U u' l r'
B Ex#2 U B L' B' L' U L R B' L U u r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U R U' B L' B' U B
A #2 L R L' R L B' U R' U' L' B'
A #3 L R L B' U L' B L B' L' R'
A #4 L R B' L R U' L U' L' B' R'
A #5 L R L R' U L' B' L' U' R' B
A Ex#1 L R L R L R' B L' B' L' R'
A Ex#2 L R L' B L U B' L' U B' U
B #1 L R L' B L' U' L' R U' R' B
B #2 L R L U' L' U R L' U' B R'
B #3 L R L U B' U' L' R' B' R' L
B #4 L R B R B' R' U' R' B' R' B'
B #5 L R L B L R' L' B' U R' U
B Ex#1 L R L B R' B L' R B' R B
B Ex#2 L R L' R L R B L B' R U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (3,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,0) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (-3,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,-2) / (6,-1)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (2,-3)
B #3 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2)
B #4 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) /
B Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-2)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
Adam Michoński    Poland
Adam Michoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 27.34   32.43   31.09 34.81 27.34 32.12 34.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:02.89     2:02.89 2:13.96
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:58.70     2:58.70 3:19.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 15.20     16.21 15.20
Adrian Kołodziej    Poland
Adrian Kołodziej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.20   22.16   22.81 18.20 19.42 28.86 24.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.91   7.02   7.72 5.91 8.25 6.51 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:25.28   1:38.64   DNF 1:25.28 1:33.41 1:43.69 1:38.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 56.80     1:05.01 56.80
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 11.18     17.99 11.18
Skewb Combined Final 27 16.86     19.37 16.86
Albert Adam Puzon    Poland
Albert Adam Puzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 1:38.33   2:03.16   1:54.02 2:13.77 2:53.28 2:01.70 1:38.33
Andrzej Domagała    Poland
Andrzej Domagała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.44   24.56   23.85 20.44 24.64 DNF 25.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.12   5.40   3.12 4.82 7.04 5.23 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.07   1:46.73   2:17.44 1:42.25 1:55.86 1:35.07 1:42.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 40.93     41.89 40.93
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 7.24   8.39   7.68 7.24 10.41 9.28 8.21
Skewb Combined Final 15 8.85   11.74   10.37 13.70 8.85 13.61 11.24
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:29.51     1:50.72 1:29.51
Andrzej Krzewicki    Poland
Andrzej Krzewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 21.11   24.08   23.59 26.74 24.01 21.11 24.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:41.60   1:53.80   1:48.80 1:41.60 2:00.37 2:16.05 1:52.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:01.25     4:15.23 4:01.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 7:49.02     7:49.02
Antek Charytoniuk    Poland
Antek Charytoniuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 15.91   16.27   15.91 16.38 16.91 16.33 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.62   5.30   2.62 4.91 5.10 5.89 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 57.58   1:05.18   1:06.37 1:02.95 1:06.21 1:11.57 57.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:22.85     2:23.35 2:22.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 29.42   36.71   40.15 29.42 30.23 39.75 42.51
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:13.75     2:28.24 2:13.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 7.46   9.27   7.46 8.68 10.87 14.22 8.25
Skewb Combined Final 9 5.70   9.28   6.44 10.93 11.07 10.47 5.70
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 21.94   24.18   27.85 24.02 21.94 25.32 23.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.00   6.23   5.76 7.41 6.14 6.78 4.00
Combined First round 11 3.77   4.96   6.44 3.77 6.72 4.43 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:26.14   1:44.44   1:44.11 1:43.82 1:26.14 1:46.19 1:45.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 49.85     1:39.29 49.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 10.34     10.34 13.41
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.95   8.51   5.95 9.49 8.00 9.31 8.23
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:52.83     1:52.83 DNF
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.23   14.70   10.83 9.23 18.93 14.34 DNF
First round 5 10.46   11.51   11.85 10.46 10.65 15.33 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.53   4.42   3.53 6.84 4.49 4.45 4.31
Combined First round 7 3.39   4.30   3.43 4.61 6.06 4.86 3.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 17.85   21.20   22.60 17.85 24.62 20.01 20.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:00.18   1:04.33   1:12.21 1:00.61 1:00.18
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.06   NR 59.30   1:01.04 51.06 1:05.05 1:00.19 56.66
Skewb Combined Final 16 8.91   11.76   15.69 10.20 11.61 13.48 8.91
Bartosz Bosko    Poland
Bartosz Bosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 17.87   20.42   19.77 29.54 19.59 17.87 21.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 56.59   1:05.00   1:15.51 56.59 1:09.68 58.71 1:06.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:30.15     2:34.13 2:30.15
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 3:47.39   3:57.57   3:59.88 4:05.45 3:47.39
Combined First round 10 3:49.69   3:57.99   3:49.69 4:06.71 3:57.58
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 5:11.76   5:24.22   5:31.84 5:29.06 5:11.76
Combined First round 9 5:09.12   5:17.91   5:09.12 5:09.65 5:34.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 50.60     50.60 55.18
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:33.36     2:33.36 2:54.49
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 19.59     19.59 20.91
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.41   14.55   16.14 13.51 11.41 13.99 16.66
First round 9 11.97   13.16   11.97 13.26 12.63 13.60 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 5.05   5.55   5.05 5.77 6.49 5.27 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 51.54   58.06   1:09.42 51.54 52.43 52.32 1:09.48
Combined First round 7 48.13   50.69   50.46 50.85 50.77 1:04.61 48.13
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:37.76   1:52.33   1:49.16 1:50.75 1:37.76 2:17.61 1:57.08
Combined First round 8 1:37.38   1:46.95   1:49.27 DNF 1:40.92 1:37.38 1:50.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:54.36   3:05.40   3:10.55 2:54.36 3:11.28
Second round 6 3:15.13   3:23.50   3:31.89 3:15.13 3:23.49
Combined First round 6 3:17.74   3:23.80   3:23.22 3:30.45 3:17.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:36.81   4:43.36   4:36.81 4:41.53 4:51.73
Second round 6 4:32.80   4:36.52   4:37.22 4:39.53 4:32.80
Combined First round 6 4:44.82   4:48.51   4:47.20 4:53.51 4:44.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 28.84   33.84   28.84 33.86 34.60 33.06 42.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:12.49   1:18.45   1:12.49 1:18.02 1:24.84
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:53.69     1:53.69 1:56.69
Cezary Rokita    Poland
Cezary Rokita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.48   11.28   11.56 11.76 9.48 13.25 10.51
First round 8 10.11   12.06   11.94 10.11 15.33 13.76 10.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.45   6.13   5.63 5.45 8.07 7.17 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.71   52.41   DNF 48.90 52.28 48.71 56.06
Second round 8 45.77   57.54   1:02.58 57.25 45.77 53.50 1:01.86
Combined First round 8 49.93   56.28   1:05.41 51.36 49.93 59.94 57.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.53   1:30.93   1:24.53 1:32.07 1:50.22 1:25.80 1:34.92
Second round 4 1:21.08   1:27.46   1:42.95 1:21.08 1:22.84 1:32.99 1:26.54
Combined First round 4 1:20.15   1:31.16   1:24.25 1:29.72 1:39.50 1:47.57 1:20.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:16.22   2:32.06   2:33.19 2:46.76 2:16.22
Second round 2 2:31.56   2:34.16   2:37.61 2:33.31 2:31.56
Combined First round 4 2:45.90   2:56.65   2:57.65 2:45.90 3:06.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:41.69   NR 3:04.04   3:09.09 3:21.34 2:41.69
Second round 2 3:25.56   3:28.98   3:32.00 3:29.39 3:25.56
Combined First round 2 3:02.22   3:20.05   3:38.15 3:19.79 3:02.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 20.67   22.62   22.19 21.94 23.73 26.93 20.67
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 14.07   16.30   17.81 15.34 21.50 14.07 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.09   5.16   4.09 8.23 6.39 4.53 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:01.74   1:13.10   1:24.16 1:12.88 1:09.01 1:01.74 1:17.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:36.64     3:36.64 4:07.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 9:39.17     9:39.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 42.38     42.38 42.81
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:55.92     2:55.92 3:18.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 9.53     9.53 10.72
Skewb Combined Final 10 4.17   9.49   7.83 10.25 10.40 11.44 4.17
Filip Janusz    Poland
Filip Janusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.49   21.34   22.20 17.49 20.74 22.70 21.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.18   7.25   8.23 4.18 4.91 8.86 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.99   1:20.91   1:14.99 1:39.41 1:18.76 1:21.02 1:22.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:38.27     2:38.27 2:46.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 6:34.04     6:34.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 8:32.18     8:32.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 46.91     46.91 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:15.60     2:15.60 2:41.71
Gabriel Majewski    Poland
Gabriel Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 35.38   DNF   DNF 42.71 DNF 36.57 35.38
Grzegorz Pryjma    Poland
Grzegorz Pryjma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.57   16.48   17.29 17.93 17.01 12.57 15.15
First round 11 12.94   14.53   14.56 16.24 14.37 12.94 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.42   6.42   7.37 5.42 6.28 6.37 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:02.00   1:07.42   1:11.85 1:02.00 1:06.29 1:04.13 3:06.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 37.60     37.60 1:04.86
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:25.91     DNF 4:25.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 10.96     13.13 10.96
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.62   17.11   18.81 17.14 17.78 16.41 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.57   4.08   3.76 3.57 4.77 4.90 3.72
Combined First round 9 2.80   4.59   DNF 3.57 3.93 2.80 6.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:01.85   1:08.03   1:11.98 1:04.84 1:01.85 1:15.51 1:07.26
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:49.30   2:09.54   2:23.94 1:49.30 DNF 1:52.45 2:12.23
Combined First round 11 1:54.56   2:05.52   2:14.23 2:09.02 1:59.93 1:54.56 2:07.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:33.44   4:47.79   4:33.44 5:09.01 4:40.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:50.02   DNF   4:50.02 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.87   29.53   33.49 22.87 33.81 24.49 30.60
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:16.83   1:22.76   1:30.01 1:21.44 1:16.83
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:49.05     1:51.66 1:49.05
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.39   7.36   4.39 8.33 8.23 6.37 7.49
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.83   6.37   7.82 5.36 4.83 5.92 8.13
Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.67   21.89   27.32 21.78 21.67 21.89 21.99
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 13.81   15.31   18.25 13.81 14.77 16.36 14.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 3.92   4.70   4.68 5.13 14.24 3.92 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:21.33   1:39.73   1:21.33 2:51.57 1:29.33 1:48.10 1:41.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.63   28.07   22.63 27.91 29.56 36.21 26.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 9.36     9.75 9.36
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.29   9.29   9.04 10.32 11.34 8.52 7.29
First round 2 8.21   10.22   9.71 DNF 10.26 8.21 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.04   2.60   3.82 2.99 2.66 2.14 2.04
Combined First round 1 2.39   2.73   3.20 2.43 2.57 2.39 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.72   41.70   41.89 39.72 1:31.58 43.06 40.15
Second round 5 40.61   47.82   49.94 47.51 46.00 40.61 51.12
Combined First round 4 41.96   43.14   41.96 43.16 43.77 42.52 43.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:32.88   1:41.87   1:34.78 1:46.34 1:58.25 1:44.48 1:32.88
Second round 5 1:24.70   1:32.08   1:37.89 1:26.33 1:32.02 1:24.70 1:48.50
Combined First round 6 1:23.84   1:45.06   DNF 1:29.30 1:42.44 2:03.43 1:23.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:53.68   5:50.16   4:53.68 6:24.85 6:11.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.85   19.55   20.44 24.68 14.85 19.46 18.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 29.71   33.21   38.36 29.71 31.56
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:20.30   1:28.95   1:31.55 1:27.51 1:20.30 1:27.78 1:34.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 3.00   5.03   3.00 6.25 6.65 3.42 5.43
Skewb Combined Final 17 10.88   12.58   17.35 11.41 11.13 15.19 10.88
Jakub Lewandowski    Poland
Jakub Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 22.28   23.93   25.52 24.10 22.92 24.76 22.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.31   7.13   6.69 8.25 6.44 5.31 9.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:21.00     1:21.00 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 22 7.98   22.96   7.98 26.15 DNF 20.96 21.76
Jakub Olejarz    Poland
Jakub Olejarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 17.81   21.19   27.64 19.76 20.39 23.43 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.14   6.07   5.75 5.23 5.14 7.73 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:04.36     2:04.36 2:07.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 4:06.86     4:06.86 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 47.43     47.43 51.45
Megaminx Combined Final 23 4:25.99     4:25.99 5:21.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 18.57     27.11 18.57
Skewb Combined Final 18 8.38   12.82   11.64 19.51 14.03 12.78 8.38
Jakub Wójcik    Poland
Jakub Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 20.79   24.74   20.79 24.42 28.71 24.46 25.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 8.42     DNF 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:25.02     2:45.71 2:25.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 1:03.70     1:03.70 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 13.75     18.91 13.75
Skewb Combined Final 19 8.80   14.36   8.80 14.30 15.20 14.42 14.36
Kamil Zieliński    Poland
Kamil Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.05   13.38   11.05 14.25 15.10 13.01 12.88
First round 10 12.75   13.60   15.94 13.98 13.21 13.60 12.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.30   6.89   4.47 8.75 7.45 4.30 21.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.74   52.06   49.74 52.89 52.20 55.40 51.09
Second round 6 43.35   48.95   58.74 49.90 43.35 46.22 50.73
Combined First round 6 45.40   47.14   56.44 49.00 45.40 46.05 46.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:27.17   1:31.61   1:29.33 1:44.05 1:34.49 1:31.02 1:27.17
Second round 7 1:22.65   1:39.71   DNF 1:22.65 1:40.96 1:43.85 1:34.32
Combined First round 7 1:31.21   1:45.45   1:50.12 1:47.70 1:50.54 1:38.53 1:31.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:42.71   2:47.34   2:42.71 2:44.54 2:54.76
Second round 4 2:34.63   2:44.64   2:34.63 2:54.00 2:45.28
Combined First round 3 2:27.88   2:42.18   2:27.88 2:44.40 2:54.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:06.06   4:18.99   4:18.17 4:06.06 4:32.75
Second round 4 4:08.59   4:33.99   4:08.59 5:18.37 4:15.02
Combined First round 4 4:31.77   4:38.23   4:31.88 4:31.77 4:51.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.14   24.53   24.47 24.95 25.31 18.14 24.16
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.96   1:06.23   1:08.01 1:10.61 1:14.38 58.96 1:00.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 13.50     16.60 13.50
Skewb Combined Final 31 32.06     33.93 32.06
Konrad Dudek    Poland
Konrad Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 24.16   29.58   36.67 31.19 25.94 24.16 31.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 19.53     22.40 19.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.44     15.20 10.44
Konrad Leśniak    Poland
Konrad Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 26.96   34.15   29.75 33.68 39.94 39.03 26.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 9.37     9.37 12.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:41.49   DNF   1:41.49 1:47.56 2:01.01 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 9.46     9.46 12.41
Skewb Combined Final 29 20.50     20.50 29.25
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 18.43   19.58   19.28 19.99 27.23 19.46 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.77   5.44   6.36 5.54 5.72 5.07 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:24.30   1:35.04   1:49.98 1:24.30 1:40.08 1:31.64 1:33.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 30.22   39.93   30.58 35.38 1:12.80 30.22 53.84
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 9.52     9.52 10.12
Skewb Combined Final 23 16.27     18.29 16.27
Krzysztof Dźwierzyński    Poland
Krzysztof Dźwierzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.78   22.21   24.80 19.40 22.44 18.78 25.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.70   6.35   7.71 7.68 5.57 4.70 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:27.73   1:34.59   1:33.76 1:42.69 1:34.79 1:27.73 1:35.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:51.71     2:51.71 2:56.55
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:59.93     2:59.93 3:26.84
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 8.87     8.87 8.87
Skewb Combined Final 26 16.63     16.90 16.63
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 13.07   15.40   14.89 14.53 13.07 16.78 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.63   3.92   3.91 5.01 3.84 3.63 4.00
Combined First round 6 2.93   4.11   2.93 4.94 3.86 5.81 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 54.42   1:09.59   1:08.74 1:15.97 1:05.26 54.42 1:14.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 24.10   27.89   46.82 30.12 27.34 24.10 26.22
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 3.43   5.81   6.54 5.38 7.13 3.43 5.52
Skewb Combined Final 23 16.27     16.27 16.85
Łukasz Drozd    Poland
Łukasz Drozd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.98   20.79   17.43 DNF 28.01 15.98 16.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.53   6.22   4.53 5.13 DNF 7.48 6.05
Combined First round 12 4.50   5.00   4.50 DNF 5.35 5.09 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:00.43   1:10.13   1:17.92 1:08.31 1:00.43 1:14.58 1:07.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:29.10     2:29.10 3:06.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 37.87     37.87 47.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 5.92   8.32   6.35 5.92 11.00 DNF 7.60
Skewb Combined Final 11 6.98   9.56   6.98 9.00 11.11 11.42 8.57
Łukasz Żaczek    Poland
Łukasz Żaczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 15.95   18.59   19.44 15.95 23.81 17.42 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.62   5.93   4.62 6.57 7.31 6.58 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:19.31   1:28.77   1:22.58 1:40.97 1:33.98 1:29.75 1:19.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:39.93     2:52.75 2:39.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 6:53.44     6:53.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 32.09   37.63   32.09 36.86 41.33 34.71 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:21.55     4:41.63 4:21.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 10.32     11.77 10.32
Skewb Combined Final 21 10.00   14.64   10.00 11.58 14.69 17.66 18.91
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:40.23     1:40.23 DNF
Maciej Dobosz    Poland
Maciej Dobosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.15   19.60   20.42 19.21 19.16 20.50 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:12.79   1:26.27   1:24.99 1:29.81 1:31.45 1:24.00 1:12.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:21.74     3:25.82 3:21.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 11.99     11.99 15.74
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 13.56   15.77   13.56 15.83 14.92 16.73 16.55
First round 12 12.00   15.10   15.41 12.00 19.83 13.32 16.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.09   5.37   5.27 5.32 DNF 5.09 5.53
Combined First round 8 3.96   4.44   4.36 5.13 4.36 4.59 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.00   59.24   57.90 54.00 1:01.61 1:09.15 58.22
Second round 7 45.98   55.53   59.92 57.85 45.98 59.85 48.90
Combined First round 10 55.28   58.37   1:07.18 56.42 1:02.34 55.28 56.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:24.44     2:48.39 2:24.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 27.88   30.28   31.16 30.04 46.08 29.64 27.88
Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.87   1:03.18   59.87 1:10.99 59.90 1:00.77 1:08.88
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.91   10.61   8.91 12.17 10.10 11.86 9.88
First round 3 8.97   10.50   10.73 14.55 9.25 11.52 8.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.26   DNF   27.26 38.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 17.21   17.33   17.25 17.53 19.14 17.21 17.21
Megaminx Combined Final 4 58.86   1:09.50   1:07.85 1:17.51 58.86 1:11.14 1:09.50
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 13.76   15.64   15.46 15.52 18.37 15.95 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.81   8.64   DNF 7.13 5.81 11.79 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 53.06   1:04.93   1:16.24 1:03.25 57.71 53.06 1:13.84
Combined First round 11 59.78   1:01.40   59.78 59.99 DNF 1:02.15 1:02.06
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:46.46   1:58.06   2:19.94 1:46.46 1:47.26 2:03.50 2:03.42
Combined First round 9 1:40.15   1:48.84   1:40.15 1:48.36 1:54.44 1:55.44 1:43.71
6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 3:42.48   3:54.67   4:06.78 3:54.76 3:42.48
Combined First round 7 3:09.55   3:28.47   4:01.07 3:09.55 3:14.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:11.50   5:26.45   5:17.87 5:49.99 5:11.50
Second round 7 4:45.22   5:13.82   4:45.22 5:53.24 5:03.01
Combined First round 7 4:37.66   4:55.41   5:09.77 4:37.66 4:58.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 37.81     37.81 41.54
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:13.47     2:27.00 2:13.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 6.45   7.80   7.25 9.25 6.89 15.04 6.45
Skewb Combined Final 14 7.64   10.93   17.23 7.64 13.97 9.95 8.87
Michał Dębski    Poland
Michał Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.47   17.60   33.02 17.71 14.72 14.47 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.69   5.77   3.69 5.73 8.16 7.59 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 56.50   1:07.50   1:16.40 56.50 1:07.87 1:02.17 1:12.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.36   1:32.56   1:34.53 1:41.75 1:32.59 1:30.55 1:30.36
Second round 6 1:29.51   1:35.40   1:34.38 1:29.51 1:36.85 1:39.57 1:34.98
Combined First round 5 1:31.72   1:41.01   1:31.72 1:40.48 1:43.55 1:38.99 2:00.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:19.83   3:28.01   3:19.83 3:38.60 3:25.61
Second round 8 3:23.98   3:37.94   3:34.19 3:23.98 3:55.66
Combined First round 8 3:28.44   3:38.37   3:52.62 3:28.44 3:34.04
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 5:00.76   5:35.53   5:16.43 6:29.40 5:00.76
Combined First round 8 4:57.23   5:15.48   4:57.23 5:00.62 5:48.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 54.96     54.96 57.16
Skewb Combined Final 30 25.06     25.77 25.06
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.76   12.96   12.31 14.62 14.75 10.76 11.94
First round 6 9.39   11.55   13.88 12.56 10.15 9.39 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.66   4.31   3.54 7.35 5.37 4.03 1.66
Combined First round 5 2.98   4.08   3.27 5.13 2.98 3.94 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.43   39.25   34.43 46.00 42.31 38.90 36.53
Second round 3 32.63   40.84   45.13 32.63 38.96 39.45 44.12
Combined First round 2 34.04   37.99   46.03 39.61 34.79 39.58 34.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.24   1:08.30   1:06.24 1:08.73 1:07.99 1:08.18 1:10.06
Second round 1 1:03.41   1:04.55   NR 1:03.98 1:06.14 1:03.53 1:03.41 1:07.50
Combined First round 1 1:03.71   1:06.63   1:05.03 1:03.71 1:08.21 1:13.74 1:06.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:05.05   2:20.61   2:37.21 2:19.56 2:05.05
Second round 1 2:08.64   2:15.82   2:08.88 2:08.64 2:29.93
Combined First round 1 1:58.27   2:00.15   ER 2:01.88 2:00.29 1:58.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:57.73   2:59.77   2:58.28 2:57.73 3:03.29
Second round 1 2:53.63   3:06.73   3:21.71 2:53.63 3:04.84
Combined First round 1 2:54.39   3:00.64   2:54.39 2:56.38 3:11.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 20.41   21.87   26.20 20.41 21.50 21.94 22.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:17.49   1:21.07   1:22.15 1:20.23 1:20.84 1:17.49 1:34.15
Skewb Combined Final 8 6.21   8.93   9.82 10.02 9.64 7.34 6.21
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.25   13.28   NR 14.18 14.01 11.64 21.48 11.25
Michał Marczak    Poland
Michał Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.38   20.40   19.37 18.18 17.38 DNF 23.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.92   6.25   6.07 4.92 5.90 7.05 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:33.44   1:42.31   1:57.12 1:34.04 1:33.44 1:45.93 1:46.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 36.43     36.43 38.11
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 5.06   7.98   7.35 8.12 11.37 5.06 8.48
Skewb Combined Final 12 8.83   9.59   9.37 10.52 8.83 9.17 10.24
Mikołaj Wilk    Poland
Mikołaj Wilk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 23.85   28.36   27.64 27.50 29.93 37.06 23.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 10.78     10.78 10.98
Patryk Chudzik    Poland
Patryk Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 39.45   DNF   DNF 39.45 40.46 DNF DNS
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 8.93     8.93 33.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 12.58     DNF 12.58
Patryk Galant    Poland
Patryk Galant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.91   20.59   15.91 17.82 23.04 20.90 23.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.42   5.30   6.29 4.42 5.00 4.62 7.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 1:25.93     1:28.09 1:25.93
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 48.86   56.90   1:01.12 1:00.68 56.74 48.86 53.29
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 14.58   16.73   19.70 17.36 17.53 15.29 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.34   5.45   5.48 5.54 4.34 5.60 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:14.00   1:30.15   1:32.12 1:26.72 1:31.62 DNF 1:14.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 37.70     37.82 37.70
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 7.78   11.96   10.60 7.78 12.91 12.36 13.01
Skewb Combined Final 7 6.49   8.58   7.99 9.67 8.08 9.67 6.49
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 25.29   30.15   50.67 25.29 32.98 30.78 26.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.79   7.31   9.96 7.13 4.79 8.28 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:26.65     2:52.64 2:26.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:12.30     1:21.46 1:12.30
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 22.13     26.65 22.13
Skewb Combined Final 28 19.34     19.34 38.43
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.25   9.80   9.25 10.09 11.60 9.87 9.45
First round 1 7.80   9.49   9.64 9.23 9.61 7.80 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.89   2.29   2.43 1.90 3.95 2.54 1.89
Combined First round 2 2.09   3.31   2.94 2.09 3.15 9.60 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.58   37.71   41.48 36.57 39.81 34.58 36.76
Second round 1 32.79   36.00   36.03 42.79 32.79 34.35 37.61
Combined First round 1 32.11   34.65   36.00 33.71 37.20 32.11 34.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.78   1:17.77   1:18.56 1:19.44 1:17.96 1:08.78 1:16.78
Second round 2 1:17.05   1:21.26   1:21.16 1:17.05 1:28.56 1:18.87 1:23.76
Combined First round 3 1:19.86   1:23.81   1:28.89 1:20.26 1:24.94 1:26.24 1:19.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:26.18   2:37.92   2:38.87 2:48.70 2:26.18
Second round 3 2:28.28   2:36.79   2:38.66 2:43.44 2:28.28
Combined First round 2 2:14.63   2:25.67   2:29.74 2:32.64 2:14.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:58.50   4:15.77   4:01.59 4:47.21 3:58.50
Second round 3 3:53.00   4:00.43   4:10.36 3:53.00 3:57.92
Combined First round 3 3:38.87   3:43.72   3:38.87 3:49.96 3:42.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 10.99   13.58   10.99 12.03 14.57 14.15 14.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 33.37   40.08   45.40 41.48 33.37
Skewb Combined Final 1 3.50   5.42   9.10 5.55 5.20 5.50 3.50
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.00   17.95   29.71 20.60 18.01 15.23 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.83   5.59   5.70 5.43 5.65 5.90 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 50.00   1:02.10   59.43 1:05.41 50.00 1:06.52 1:01.45
Combined First round 12 53.99   1:01.74   1:27.38 1:02.70 53.99 1:00.81 1:01.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:58.87   2:17.48   2:07.74 1:58.87 2:21.56 2:24.16 2:23.15
Combined First round 12 1:57.61   2:11.47   2:32.60 2:08.20 2:17.89 2:08.32 1:57.61
6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 4:03.15   4:37.08   5:33.65 4:14.43 4:03.15
Combined First round 12 4:09.93   4:47.49   5:17.86 4:09.93 4:54.68
7x7x7 Cube Second round 11 5:50.65   6:26.00   5:50.65 6:47.00 6:40.34
Combined First round 11 5:34.63     5:34.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 36.99     36.99 59.41
Megaminx Combined Final 20 3:35.35     3:43.81 3:35.35
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 9.73     9.73 11.97
Skewb Combined Final 20 10.67   14.37   13.92 10.67 DNF 12.82 16.36
Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:04.04     1:04.04 DNF
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 26.41   30.85   26.41 42.79 32.13 28.97 31.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:24.78     3:29.57 3:24.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:47.12     5:47.12
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 29.55   31.57   36.71 31.20 29.55 31.63 31.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 12.31     23.99 12.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 3:11.02     7:23.42 3:11.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 1:05.98     1:12.23 1:05.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 12.10     12.10 19.35
Skewb Combined Final 25 16.61     DNF 16.61
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 12.95   16.08   21.00 12.95 14.20 14.66 19.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.26   5.12   4.82 4.26 5.53 5.00 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:14.33   1:29.81   1:34.56 1:34.95 1:25.57 1:29.30 1:14.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:44.21     3:34.96 2:44.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 7:16.85     7:16.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 9:34.03     9:34.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:20.24   DNF   DNF 2:20.24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 21.83   24.82   21.83 27.31 23.78 28.86 23.38
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:09.53     4:11.15 3:09.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 11.58     11.58 11.59
Skewb Combined Final 13 7.51   9.90   7.51 10.07 11.63 8.01 15.17
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 13.35   15.46   18.27 14.02 15.49 13.35 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.62   5.36   4.62 6.62 5.36 5.30 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 50.60   59.13   55.05 DNF 57.78 50.60 1:04.55
Combined First round 9 49.26   56.76   1:11.79 58.73 49.26 51.83 59.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:15.79     2:55.65 2:15.79
6x6x6 Cube Second round 12 4:17.99   5:08.50   5:08.97 5:58.53 4:17.99
Combined First round 11 4:15.64   4:40.99   4:16.35 4:15.64 5:30.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 8:57.80     8:57.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 24.52   27.75   24.52 26.59 29.90 26.77 29.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:18.40     2:18.40 2:21.33
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 3.06   3.95   3.52 4.15 DNF 3.06 4.19
Skewb Combined Final 2 4.87   5.58   4.99 4.94 9.88 4.87 6.82
Square-1 Combined Final 4 32.74   47.39   32.74 58.46 39.16 1:05.41 44.55
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.57   11.18   11.08 12.06 11.00 9.57 11.45
First round 4 10.28   11.37   12.85 12.97 10.61 10.65 10.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.11   3.55   3.29 2.11 4.75 3.79 3.57
Combined First round 3 2.77   3.65   4.36 3.44 2.77 3.15 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.78   35.03   32.78 34.69 36.69 37.84 33.71
Second round 2 34.61   39.21   39.08 40.74 37.82 34.61 3:16.08
Combined First round 3 36.25   41.89   45.99 44.41 36.25 37.14 44.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:17.25   1:24.95   1:17.25 1:19.76 1:35.58 1:19.69 1:35.41
Second round 3 1:13.94   1:22.60   1:18.75 1:21.19 1:32.29 1:27.86 1:13.94
Combined First round 2 1:16.75   1:23.81   1:25.61 1:26.26 1:16.75 1:25.08 1:20.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:45.79   2:55.67   3:04.71 2:45.79 2:56.50
Second round 5 2:51.70   2:57.91   2:51.70 3:01.90 3:00.13
Combined First round 5 2:52.33   3:20.01   2:56.47 2:52.33 4:11.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:39.24   4:55.52   4:39.68 5:27.64 4:39.24
Second round 5 4:20.68   4:36.41   4:26.99 4:20.68 5:01.55
Combined First round 5 4:31.69   4:45.99   4:31.69 4:56.89 4:49.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:53.40   DNF   DNF DNF 2:53.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.91   17.83   18.98 17.64 22.42 15.91 16.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 39.92   40.71   39.92 41.16 41.06
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:26.63   1:33.90   1:36.36 1:26.63 1:35.99 1:29.35 1:37.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 4.06   6.16   4.06 9.01 6.41 5.43 6.65
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.82   7.81   18.10 8.22 4.82 8.36 6.86
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.12   28.00   26.93 28.93 21.12 39.01 28.14
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.48   10.68   10.56 10.95 10.53 12.40 8.48
First round 7 10.10   11.72   13.50 10.10 12.49 11.89 10.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.68   3.32   3.88 1.68 3.47 2.62 5.53
Combined First round 4 2.52   3.71   4.13 2.52 14.37 3.44 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.32   42.96   42.03 39.79 47.06 50.08 39.32
Second round 4 42.82   44.41   43.11 42.82 46.73 43.39 55.40
Combined First round 5 40.25   46.07   46.73 51.42 47.21 44.27 40.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.20   1:49.14   1:53.63 2:11.52 1:42.07 1:34.20 1:51.73
Second round 8 1:34.28   1:46.68   1:50.39 1:52.20 1:48.48 1:41.17 1:34.28
Combined First round 10 1:45.31   1:52.73   1:54.33 1:49.08 2:10.96 1:54.77 1:45.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:01.40   3:18.55   3:01.40 3:28.56 3:25.68
Second round 7 3:28.32   3:35.35   3:41.01 3:28.32 3:36.72
Combined First round 9 3:27.05   3:46.68   3:58.38 3:54.60 3:27.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:20.30   4:44.13   4:20.30 4:54.32 4:57.77
Second round 8 5:18.40   5:22.43   5:25.92 5:18.40 5:22.97
Combined First round 12 5:35.93     5:35.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:27.94   1:41.12   2:00.26 1:35.16 1:27.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.74   20.59   19.82 24.04 20.82 16.74 21.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:21.84     2:21.84
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:45.99     2:00.14 1:45.99
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 5.76   6.56   5.76 6.61 6.74 6.32 8.44
Skewb Combined Final 4 6.56   7.65   7.55 7.72 6.56 7.67 7.97
Square-1 Combined Final 5 39.64     39.64 DNF
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.81   DNF   32.78 DNF DNF 30.80 18.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.64   8.50   3.64 10.21 9.44 13.68 5.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:14.95     1:29.13 1:14.95