Berkeley Winter 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-24~25  USA, Berkeley, California Berkeley Winter 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.95  Christopher Yen 8.03  Eva Kato 8.32
 2x2x2 Cube  Varun Mohanraj 2.45  Christopher Yen 2.50  Sophie Chan 2.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 23.65  Richard Jay S. Apagar 31.79  Shane Grogan 34.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 50.67  Paul Mahvi 1:02.60  Eva Kato 1:06.97
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:30.93  Paul Mahvi 2:11.02  Eva Kato 2:25.82
 7x7x7 Cube  Max Park 2:19.13  Paul Mahvi 3:02.87  Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:35.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ishaan Agrawal 23.70  Neel Gore 24.12  Riley Woo 31.68
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jacob Posner 32  Kevin Matthews 33
 Sophie Chan 33
 Shane Grogan 32  Kevin Matthews 33
 Sophie Chan 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 10.73  Richard Jay S. Apagar 16.60  Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.80
 3x3x3 With Feet  Eva Kato 50.77  Riley Woo 1:01.66  Ryan Jew 1:09.09
 Megaminx  Jonathan Cookmeyer 53.31  Riley Woo 54.35  Richard Jay S. Apagar 59.40
 Pyraminx  Aaron Paskow 4.85  Varun Mohanraj 5.30  Efrem Blitz 5.49
 Skewb  Eva Kato 4.99  Zeke Miller 5.01  Brandon Harnish 5.40
 Square-1  Eva Kato 10.09  Sophie Chan 11.28  Nicholas Daneshvari 12.29
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.83   6.74    USA 5.83 6.60 7.16 6.45 7.20
2 Christopher Yen 7.80   8.53    USA 8.67 10.31 7.98 7.80 8.94
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.44   8.87    Philippines 13.79 7.73 7.44 9.09 9.78
4 Riley Woo 8.32   9.11    USA 8.84 8.32 9.25 9.24 14.91
5 Sophie Chan 8.61   9.33    USA 9.99 9.34 9.94 8.70 8.61
6 Paul Mahvi 7.84   9.59    USA 9.11 10.16 9.51 10.20 7.84
7 Eva Kato 9.14   9.74    USA 11.10 10.18 9.78 9.14 9.27
8 Varun Mohanraj 8.06   10.05    USA 11.57 8.84 8.06 10.94 10.36
9 David Adams 9.99   10.66    USA 10.71 10.54 9.99 12.93 10.74
10 Jaden Ahn 8.57   10.74    USA 10.58 8.57 9.15 13.02 12.50
11 Eric Yang 8.69   11.11    USA 11.86 10.67 8.69 11.45 11.20
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 8.67   11.16    USA 11.54 11.57 12.99 8.67 10.36
13 Nathan Nakaguchi 9.72   11.20    USA 11.23 9.72 10.18 16.81 12.19
14 Evan Mann 9.68   11.24    USA 12.19 11.45 11.71 9.68 10.56
15 Derek Tat 10.48   11.26    USA 11.05 11.26 10.48 11.46 16.73
16 Ravi Fernando 8.96   11.32    USA 11.59 11.39 10.99 8.96 12.36
17 Efrem Blitz 9.85   11.37    USA 10.46 10.13 13.51 13.86 9.85
18 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 10.43   11.47    USA 12.47 10.43 11.37 10.57 13.71
19 Nathan Wu 8.87   11.65    USA 13.11 8.87 DNF 11.08 10.76
20 Kevin Matthews 10.77   11.67    Canada 10.80 13.23 13.85 10.98 10.77
21 Nicholas Daneshvari 10.04   11.76    USA 14.02 12.00 10.04 13.02 10.25
22 Tiffany Chien 9.27   11.77    USA 11.51 11.45 12.34 14.99 9.27
23 Jeremy Fleischman 10.17   11.81    USA 10.17 12.76 13.72 12.34 10.32
24 Jacob Holladay 11.09   11.94    USA 15.66 11.85 12.73 11.09 11.25
25 Neel Gore 11.44   11.94    USA 11.56 12.15 11.44 15.73 12.11
26 Adrian Millan 11.83   12.14    USA 12.18 12.39 12.06 11.83 12.19
27 Brandon Harnish 11.32   12.15    USA 11.78 11.55 14.73 13.12 11.32
28 Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara 11.75   12.17    USA 12.10 14.32 11.75 11.81 12.59
29 Nitin Subramanian 9.82   12.32    USA 13.48 11.20 12.27 9.82 15.44
30 Shane Grogan 9.81   12.37    USA 10.63 14.81 DNF 9.81 11.67
31 Ethan Lin 10.61   12.47    USA 13.73 13.74 12.33 10.61 11.34
32 Ryan Jew 11.12   12.52    USA 11.69 11.12 13.65 12.35 13.51
33 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 10.69   12.53    China 14.10 12.63 10.85 16.63 10.69
34 Cary Huang 11.62   12.67    USA 13.17 13.19 11.62 12.81 12.03
35 Jacob Posner 11.16   12.79    USA 12.84 17.94 12.58 11.16 12.96
36 Ryan Lee 10.79   12.81    USA 13.51 12.14 16.55 10.79 12.79
37 Alex Davani 11.84   12.92    USA 13.10 26.43 13.01 12.64 11.84
38 Calix Tang 8.70   13.11    USA 8.70 DNF 11.54 15.26 12.54
39 Ant Irizarry 11.55   13.15    USA 13.27 14.94 13.64 12.55 11.55
40 Austin Chen 11.56   13.16    USA 11.56 14.38 11.73 13.36 14.52
41 William Li 12.08   13.23    USA 12.08 13.13 16.88 14.15 12.40
42 Daniel Kim 13.05   13.45    USA 13.05 13.05 13.89 15.83 13.40
43 Saheb Sabharwal 11.28   13.49    USA 12.89 12.34 11.28 15.24 15.45
44 Vivek Verma 12.65   13.68    USA 14.09 13.68 13.26 15.64 12.65
45 Devin Corr-Robinett 12.99   14.09    USA 17.34 13.40 12.99 14.42 14.46
46 Tim Reynolds 12.77   14.10    USA 12.97 14.52 15.54 12.77 14.82
47 Nathan Agan 9.68   14.25    USA 15.28 14.20 9.68 13.80 14.74
48 Ziqi Li 11.95   14.50    China 11.95 16.84 15.75 12.90 14.85
49 Jonathan Cookmeyer 13.90   14.51    USA 14.32 18.45 13.90 15.10 14.11
50 Kehan Jin (金可含) 13.39   14.53    USA 13.39 15.47 14.93 14.56 14.11
51 Ethan Littlejohn 11.70   14.63    USA 11.70 17.55 12.87 13.46 18.77
52 Zeke Miller 13.72   14.66    USA 18.09 13.72 14.98 14.56 14.43
53 Reuben San Luis 13.15   14.86    USA 13.15 16.36 15.08 15.25 14.25
54 Siddharth Manchkanti 11.04   14.90    USA 11.04 18.36 13.61 14.16 16.93
55 Jericho Tang 12.13   15.00    USA 14.26 16.75 16.17 12.13 14.57
56 Seung-Gi Chae 14.12   15.05    Korea 14.83 14.12 14.52 19.17 15.80
57 Michael Frank 13.60   15.16    USA 13.60 19.70 14.33 16.87 14.27
58 Lucas Peters 11.97   15.18    USA 18.63 24.89 14.30 12.62 11.97
59 Aaron Paskow 12.11   15.27    USA 16.41 13.51 12.11 DNF 15.88
60 Abhimanyu Singhal 14.18   15.60    India 16.01 14.18 17.36 15.55 15.23
61 Kytler Green 13.33   15.63    USA 13.33 16.30 15.41 15.19 19.92
62 Matthew Dickman 11.71   15.80    USA 16.63 19.95 11.71 17.55 13.23
63 Karen Tu 14.04   16.03    USA 15.81 17.18 14.04 15.35 16.92
64 Elijah M. Perez 13.42   16.67    USA DNF 18.01 13.42 15.40 16.60
65 Ben Lemkin 11.44   16.71    USA 15.99 17.55 18.51 11.44 16.58
66 Jacob Le 14.72   16.72    USA 16.55 18.44 15.36 18.24 14.72
67 Eli Zucker 12.64   16.95    USA 16.05 17.19 18.35 12.64 17.60
68 Kian Kwa 15.25   17.12    USA 15.50 18.15 18.23 17.71 15.25
69 Alex Yang 15.50   17.21    USA 15.55 15.50 18.87 17.66 18.42
70 Dennis Wang 14.32   17.34    USA 14.32 15.40 19.46 32.02 17.15
71 Tanay Biradar 15.76   17.36    USA 17.58 15.76 18.62 17.44 17.07
72 Gus Bennett 16.05   17.37    USA 20.93 19.48 16.34 16.05 16.30
73 Brian Thomas 15.25   17.66    USA 21.78 17.86 17.03 18.09 15.25
74 Elliot Hawkins 15.42   17.82    USA 17.62 15.42 18.35 19.60 17.49
75 Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 15.88   18.19    China 18.18 19.89 19.41 15.88 16.98
76 Siddharth Singh 16.40   18.43    USA 23.30 17.68 20.71 16.40 16.89
77 Shawn Azman 17.68   18.61    USA 17.68 18.99 18.66 18.18 19.25
78 Calvin K. Smith 16.29   18.77    USA 18.47 20.35 24.20 17.49 16.29
79 Henry McNamara 14.08   18.81    USA 14.08 22.66 20.62 20.84 14.97
80 Dhruv Bharadwaj 15.01   18.89    USA DNF 21.48 19.02 16.16 15.01
81 Zander Verhoeven 17.41   19.33    USA 19.83 17.41 18.71 26.75 19.44
82 Rob Peters 16.94   19.56    USA 20.86 21.17 17.82 19.99 16.94
83 Zachary Bernales 16.08   19.64    USA 23.53 19.00 16.39 16.08 23.95
84 Julian P. Sisley 16.44   19.64    USA 16.44 21.94 18.37 18.62 25.01
85 Michael Im 15.36   19.67    USA 21.11 DNF 15.36 16.96 20.93
86 Evan Truong 16.15   19.96    USA 23.41 24.90 20.21 16.26 16.15
87 Cameron Miller 15.99   20.04    USA 19.13 22.57 19.32 15.99 21.67
88 Jackson Weidmann 16.59   20.12    USA 16.59 22.63 25.22 19.57 18.16
89 Trevor Gladstone 17.32   20.54    USA 19.96 17.32 27.06 18.00 23.66
90 Zane Naphan 19.44   20.69    USA 20.26 22.66 19.44 19.49 22.32
91 Garman Lin Xu 17.00   20.71    USA 29.52 19.30 19.82 23.00 17.00
92 Roland Jones 15.32   20.84    USA 27.50 20.78 15.32 21.79 19.96
93 Michael Chen 15.23   21.02    USA 17.66 15.23 27.12 18.29 DNS
94 Advait Phadke 19.65   21.10    USA 19.65 39.95 22.77 19.93 20.61
95 Rayhan Izzaldin Rizqi 17.35   21.38    Indonesia 22.50 24.16 24.48 17.35 17.49
96 Andrew Garcia 17.45   21.66    USA 17.45 23.35 23.38 22.98 18.66
97 Raphael Querubin 15.59   21.87    USA 15.59 21.11 21.04 23.47 26.48
98 Aidan Greathouse 16.88   22.09    USA 25.32 21.12 27.78 16.88 19.82
99 Collin Isaacs 21.88   22.18    USA 21.88 26.37 22.61 22.00 21.93
100 Amesh Pandey 19.75   22.42    USA 29.23 22.52 20.85 19.75 23.90
101 Michael Yonan 21.56   23.35    USA 23.75 23.04 23.25 21.56 24.59
102 Ethan Evans 21.18   23.79    Canada DNF 24.23 21.18 21.61 25.53
103 Aiden Deffner 22.24   24.53    USA 25.88 23.16 22.24 24.56 26.36
104 Noah Gonen 22.42   24.77    USA 30.44 24.06 26.10 24.14 22.42
105 Aaron Swihart 21.13   25.05    USA DNF 21.13 29.47 22.70 22.98
106 Thomas Egbert 21.57   25.58    USA 26.62 23.06 21.57 30.25 27.07
107 Minsung Kim 16.73   25.67    Korea 22.07 28.51 28.98 16.73 26.43
108 Garrett Lin Xu 21.53   25.89    USA 21.53 27.69 27.30 22.68 29.37
109 Tali Ratcliffe 24.19   26.02    USA 29.51 26.59 24.19 25.88 25.59
110 Jhelson Glenn Gonzales 24.38   26.16    USA 27.59 24.38 25.39 26.47 26.63
111 Patrick Ong 23.35   26.41    USA 23.35 27.08 23.96 34.75 28.20
112 CJ Hinnant 23.40   26.63    USA 27.73 27.45 25.62 26.83 23.40
113 Theodore Lack 22.66   26.71    USA 25.89 29.01 29.18 25.22 22.66
114 Joe Chiappetta 21.10   26.75    USA 23.09 21.10 27.05 30.80 30.12
115 Devon Soria 23.87   26.83    USA 29.55 25.68 28.97 25.83 23.87
116 Brendan Miles 24.85   27.16    USA 29.22 27.34 24.85 28.47 25.66
117 Henrik Barck 21.42   27.26    USA 26.97 29.95 25.31 21.42 29.50
118 Levi Rubin 21.75   27.40    USA 21.75 35.24 25.02 24.70 32.47
119 Adnan Ashraf 25.36   27.71    USA 27.18 31.00 28.72 27.24 25.36
120 Meshan Khosla 27.25   28.63    USA 30.58 27.25 29.04 27.63 29.21
121 Ian Chang 22.62   28.78    USA 30.20 26.09 22.62 30.05 31.61
122 Audrey Ashenfelder 24.37   28.94    USA 24.37 28.89 29.41 28.51 30.76
123 Yiming Jia 23.69   29.05    USA 26.68 30.96 31.25 29.51 23.69
124 Nick Anderson 26.56   29.47    USA 26.56 33.02 29.69 29.06 29.67
125 Ziheng Shi 24.46   30.21    China 31.73 30.23 28.70 31.69 24.46
126 Sky Aniszewski 27.09   32.74    USA 38.17 27.09 28.19 49.91 31.85
127 Luke Schumacher 25.48   32.85    USA 48.71 38.65 26.34 25.48 33.57
128 ROHIL KALRA 30.70   34.14    USA 34.63 35.27 32.52 30.70 45.10
129 Ehecatl Rivera-Pinedo 25.11   34.39    USA 34.58 25.11 36.61 31.99 DNF
130 Gabriel Glimmra 32.63   36.03    Sweden 33.65 42.42 38.95 32.63 35.50
131 Ryan Kumar 30.40   36.81    USA 32.48 39.78 38.17 30.40 1:14.69
132 Maxwell Geisler 32.50   36.84    USA 40.20 37.12 40.51 33.21 32.50
133 Derek Ono 29.55   37.08    USA 37.28 37.80 29.55 44.10 36.15
134 Elliot Goldstein 35.58   37.25    USA 36.64 43.13 39.20 35.58 35.91
135 Christian Martin 30.35   37.95    USA 41.22 40.60 30.35 37.96 35.30
136 Ziming Li 31.09   38.66    China 38.08 31.09 41.26 36.63 41.39
137 Max Castagnoli 36.77   38.79    USA 40.14 41.83 36.77 37.72 38.52
138 Jake Anthony Bradley 30.16   39.62    USA 30.16 48.36 34.67 41.81 42.39
139 Catlinh Nguyen 37.84   39.72    USA 38.71 40.34 37.84 42.83 40.11
140 Skyler Sauer 31.30   41.31    USA 31.30 DNF 43.75 40.21 39.98
141 Kit Bailey 41.14   44.91    USA 42.50 46.27 47.02 45.96 41.14
142 Gabriel Thompson 44.58   51.93    USA 48.45 44.58 1:03.87 55.84 51.51
143 Kaden Green 48.17   52.95    USA 59.84 48.17 56.49 48.97 53.40
144 Ezra Trost-Goldhammer 52.37   55.49    USA 56.10 52.37 1:01.14 53.30 57.06
145 Tino Apodaca 54.31   57.09    USA 55.03 55.06 1:17.55 54.31 1:01.19
146 Darren Arthur Irvine 41.03   58.05    USA 52.23 1:15.97 41.03 59.62 1:02.29
147 Darius Vossoughi 45.20   59.38    USA 45.20 1:00.60 57.88 1:02.77 59.67
148 Emmanuel Abraham 49.58   1:01.16    USA 49.58 59.98 1:01.18 1:02.32 DNF
149 Paul Kimio Kanaya 47.75   1:02.56    Korea 1:35.59 47.75 1:08.93 49.08 1:09.67
150 Amari Evers 59.87   1:05.70    USA 1:05.65 1:01.44 59.87 1:17.02 1:10.00
151 Johnny Loftus 58.43   1:06.91    USA 1:05.98 1:05.37 1:09.38 1:22.24 58.43
152 Jayden Blackburn 44.89   1:08.03    USA 1:07.75 1:10.94 1:05.39 1:18.93 44.89
153 Samantha Tai 42.21   1:10.52    USA DNF 42.21 45.47 2:02.94 43.14
154 Joshua Gladstone 1:03.72   1:31.55    USA 1:33.51 1:23.97 2:25.60 1:03.72 1:37.17
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.83   6.46    USA 6.74 5.97 7.70 6.66 5.83
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71   NR 8.11    Philippines 5.71 7.26 9.85 8.93 8.14
3 Christopher Yen 6.84   8.23    USA 7.73 8.76 6.84 8.20 11.15
4 Eva Kato 8.11   8.90    USA 8.11 10.58 8.58 8.46 9.67
5 Varun Mohanraj 8.52   9.48    USA 9.18 8.52 9.33 12.12 9.93
6 Paul Mahvi 9.03   9.59    USA 9.84 9.06 10.88 9.03 9.87
7 Nathan Wu 8.78   9.68    USA 9.15 11.42 8.78 10.38 9.50
8 Eric Yang 9.04   9.88    USA 10.38 9.35 9.92 10.37 9.04
9 Ravi Fernando 9.36   10.03    USA 9.36 10.35 9.55 10.57 10.19
10 Evan Mann 9.22   10.07    USA 9.22 10.68 12.58 9.73 9.80
11 Nathan Nakaguchi 8.79   10.19    USA 8.79 9.01 10.06 12.85 11.50
12 Riley Woo 7.76   10.21    USA 9.99 9.55 11.08 7.76 11.54
13 Shane Grogan 8.89   10.71    USA 8.89 10.73 10.85 10.54 11.48
14 Derek Tat 9.57   10.77    USA 9.57 10.90 11.07 11.31 10.35
15 Tiffany Chien 10.47   11.03    USA 13.29 11.39 11.21 10.47 10.50
16 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 9.53   11.05    USA 9.53 11.61 11.94 9.78 11.77
17 Jeremy Fleischman 9.39   11.13    USA 12.88 11.32 9.39 11.26 10.82
18 Sophie Chan 8.47   11.15    USA 8.84 13.25 11.76 12.86 8.47
19 Neel Gore 9.72   11.30    USA 9.72 11.54 11.36 11.94 11.00
20 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.87   11.36    USA 12.06 12.39 9.87 10.31 11.72
21 Jaden Ahn 9.52   11.38    USA 9.52 13.92 10.07 10.90 13.16
22 Ethan Lin 10.19   11.68    USA 11.11 11.51 10.19 14.03 12.43
23 Kevin Matthews 10.49   11.93    Canada 12.05 10.82 12.91 18.24 10.49
24 Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara 11.60   11.96    USA 11.60 11.92 11.99 11.96 DNF
25 David Adams 10.84   11.99    USA 12.94 11.07 10.84 13.35 11.97
26 Austin Chen 11.01   12.24    USA 11.01 12.06 12.69 16.85 11.96
27 Cary Huang 11.46   12.24    USA 14.01 12.45 11.95 12.31 11.46
28 Nitin Subramanian 10.21   12.32    USA 14.36 11.05 11.77 14.14 10.21
29 Nicholas Daneshvari 10.05   12.33    USA 11.20 15.24 10.05 18.05 10.54
30 Saheb Sabharwal 8.68   12.45    USA 11.48 8.68 12.69 13.18 13.20
31 Jacob Posner 10.34   12.65    USA 12.29 12.95 10.34 14.38 12.71
32 Jacob Holladay 9.97   12.67    USA 9.97 17.32 12.41 12.71 12.89
33 Daniel Kim 10.88   12.85    USA 13.75 13.16 11.94 13.44 10.88
34 Ryan Jew 11.33   12.85    USA 11.78 15.19 11.33 13.10 13.68
35 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 11.59   12.85    China 11.59 12.35 12.82 13.39 22.27
36 Alex Davani 12.27   12.85    USA 12.80 12.27 12.71 14.48 13.05
37 Tim Reynolds 10.73   13.06    USA 14.03 11.88 13.95 13.35 10.73
38 Efrem Blitz 11.00   13.20    USA 13.80 11.00 12.85 12.94 DNF
39 Ryan Lee 11.65   13.22    USA 11.89 12.02 11.65 15.76 19.72
40 Ant Irizarry 12.03   13.24    USA 13.25 13.90 12.57 15.79 12.03
41 Kehan Jin (金可含) 11.12   13.45    USA 11.48 15.76 17.72 11.12 13.12
42 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.37   13.52    USA 14.57 16.29 11.37 12.40 13.58
43 Adrian Millan 10.29   13.56    USA 14.41 15.73 10.53 17.76 10.29
44 Brandon Harnish 11.39   13.56    USA 11.39 14.15 12.51 16.32 14.02
45 Vivek Verma 11.59   13.74    USA 12.89 17.03 14.99 11.59 13.35
46 Nathan Agan 10.98   13.90    USA 13.58 14.42 10.98 13.70 14.83
47 Jonathan Cookmeyer 13.42   14.06    USA 14.53 13.69 17.29 13.42 13.97
48 Ethan Littlejohn 11.05   14.24    USA 11.05 17.95 12.96 19.96 11.82
49 Ziqi Li 13.24   14.52    China 13.46 13.79 13.24 16.32 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.49   6.95    USA 6.49 6.70 7.52 7.19 6.96
2 Christopher Yen 6.72   8.03    USA 7.64 9.40 10.21 6.72 7.05
3 Eva Kato 7.46   8.32    USA 7.52 9.63 7.46 9.76 7.82
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.81   8.34    Philippines 8.07 8.73 8.83 8.22 7.81
5 Paul Mahvi 7.94   8.46    USA 8.06 8.56 9.35 8.76 7.94
6 Varun Mohanraj 8.25   9.13    USA 8.25 8.36 9.94 9.45 9.59
7 Ravi Fernando 8.85   9.32    USA 8.85 8.95 9.90 9.53 9.48
8 Riley Woo 8.00   9.78    USA 8.00 10.01 11.42 8.93 10.40
9 Nathan Nakaguchi 8.56   9.85    USA 8.56 10.01 8.97 13.20 10.56
10 Eric Yang 8.54   9.92    USA 8.85 8.54 10.48 10.42 DNF
11 Nathan Wu 9.22   9.98    USA 9.35 10.63 9.22 9.95 11.67
12 Evan Mann 10.47   11.09    USA 10.47 11.15 12.41 10.94 11.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 1.61   1.99    USA 1.61 1.96 2.00 2.02 4.08
2 Christopher Yen 2.55   2.95    USA 3.18 3.42 2.93 2.55 2.73
3 Sophie Chan 1.89   2.98    USA 5.28 1.98 2.75 4.21 1.89
4 Nicholas Daneshvari 1.86   3.05    USA 1.86 2.72 2.97 3.45 6.22
5 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1.19   NR 3.25    Philippines 3.94 2.08 3.74 13.19 1.19
6 Nathan Agan 2.86   3.32    USA 3.03 3.89 2.86 4.87 3.04
7 Varun Mohanraj 2.12   3.57    USA 3.39 3.61 3.72 2.12 3.74
8 Nathan Nakaguchi 2.73   3.67    USA 2.73 3.78 7.80 3.28 3.95
9 Evan Mann 1.96   3.68    USA 3.24 4.24 5.66 1.96 3.55
10 Ant Irizarry 2.14   3.70    USA 2.14 4.31 8.93 3.58 3.22
11 Saheb Sabharwal 3.18   3.70    USA 5.43 3.55 3.98 3.58 3.18
12 Jacob Posner 3.12   3.79    USA 7.80 3.39 4.79 3.12 3.18
13 Jaden Ahn 1.61   3.81    USA 1.61 5.49 2.91 5.44 3.09
14 Cary Huang 3.40   3.87    USA 3.67 3.40 4.05 3.89 11.22
15 Shane Grogan 3.02   3.88    USA 3.02 3.76 4.91 4.77 3.10
16 Paul Mahvi 3.66   3.90    USA 4.69 3.68 4.25 3.78 3.66
17 Nathan Wu 2.64   3.95    USA 2.64 4.26 3.61 3.99 7.30
18 Ethan Lin 3.26   4.09    USA 5.59 3.26 4.31 4.33 3.64
19 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.38   4.11    USA 2.38 9.58 4.00 4.84 3.49
20 Riley Woo 3.01   4.15    USA 3.20 3.90 3.01 5.35 6.49
21 Austin Chen 2.19   4.20    USA 4.25 3.99 4.36 2.19 7.39
22 Brendan Miles 3.64   4.28    USA 6.21 3.99 4.68 4.17 3.64
23 Zeke Miller 3.46   4.30    USA 5.24 4.25 3.92 3.46 4.73
24 Efrem Blitz 3.40   4.34    USA 4.90 3.40 5.27 4.73 3.40
25 Neel Gore 3.20   4.37    USA 8.38 5.21 4.66 3.24 3.20
26 Elijah M. Perez 3.26   4.51    USA 3.26 3.73 4.34 7.08 5.45
27 William Li 3.07   4.52    USA 3.07 4.16 4.41 5.54 4.98
28 Jacob Holladay 4.23   4.57    USA 4.23 5.45 5.12 4.36 4.23
29 Ziqi Li 3.32   4.70    China 4.44 3.32 7.24 5.45 4.22
30 Gus Bennett 2.92   4.87    USA 5.59 3.84 5.40 5.37 2.92
31 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 3.58   4.96    USA 5.67 4.53 7.22 4.67 3.58
32 Kytler Green 2.92   5.02    USA 3.84 2.92 7.98 6.91 4.31
33 Zander Verhoeven 2.63   5.19    USA 2.63 7.05 3.21 8.04 5.31
34 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 4.34   5.19    China 5.21 5.98 4.39 6.85 4.34
35 Alex Yang 4.63   5.22    USA 4.84 4.63 5.83 5.69 5.14
36 Tim Reynolds 4.15   5.23    USA 4.73 6.37 6.09 4.15 4.88
37 Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara 4.20   5.25    USA 6.26 4.70 13.22 4.20 4.80
38 Adrian Millan 4.07   5.27    USA 4.07 5.39 4.41 6.02 6.81
39 Roland Jones 3.88   5.54    USA 4.99 3.88 6.62 5.01 7.75
40 Calix Tang 4.92   5.56    USA 5.05 4.92 5.80 7.24 5.83
41 Kehan Jin (金可含) 3.37   5.59    USA 3.37 8.96 7.71 3.44 5.62
42 Kian Kwa 3.73   5.60    USA 6.90 5.24 6.22 5.35 3.73
43 Alex Davani 4.27   5.63    USA DNF 4.36 5.31 7.21 4.27
44 Brian Thomas 4.62   5.64    USA 4.68 6.56 6.31 5.92 4.62
45 Jericho Tang 3.02   5.66    USA 3.02 4.63 6.50 5.84 7.74
46 Abhimanyu Singhal 3.95   5.67    India 5.76 5.58 3.95 7.20 5.68
47 Michael Chen 4.49   5.69    USA 5.33 4.49 4.93 6.81 9.88
48 Lucas Peters 4.59   5.69    USA 4.59 6.17 10.85 5.03 5.86
49 Henry McNamara 4.71   5.70    USA 5.13 4.71 6.56 6.12 5.86
50 Kevin Matthews 4.09   5.77    Canada 6.53 7.22 5.60 5.18 4.09
51 Jackson Weidmann 4.60   5.77    USA 5.34 4.60 7.55 7.08 4.89
52 Seung-Gi Chae 4.00   5.82    Korea 5.84 7.06 9.45 4.57 4.00
53 Zachary Bernales 3.64   5.87    USA 6.03 DNF 5.78 5.80 3.64
54 Evan Truong 3.95   5.90    USA 6.63 5.89 6.49 3.95 5.32
55 Ethan Littlejohn 4.76   5.95    USA 5.79 4.93 16.33 4.76 7.14
56 Julian P. Sisley 4.24   6.07    USA 5.35 4.24 6.35 7.15 6.50
57 Reuben San Luis 5.83   6.22    USA 7.79 5.86 6.36 5.83 6.43
58 Vivek Verma 5.51   6.24    USA 6.08 9.00 6.60 6.03 5.51
59 Daniel Kim 4.44   6.26    USA 7.79 7.89 4.81 6.17 4.44
60 Raphael Querubin 5.13   6.30    USA 5.13 6.84 5.71 6.35 7.39
61 Joe Chiappetta 4.86   6.40    USA 7.36 6.33 8.78 5.51 4.86
62 Jeremy Fleischman 3.23   6.47    USA 10.15 6.72 6.59 6.10 3.23
63 Tanay Biradar 3.32   6.47    USA 6.62 3.32 5.28 7.51 8.38
64 Ian Chang 5.20   6.47    USA 6.03 7.47 8.89 5.91 5.20
65 Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 5.20   6.57    China 6.88 7.23 6.64 6.18 5.20
66 Siddharth Singh 5.26   6.64    USA 6.71 5.83 5.26 10.98 7.37
67 Aiden Deffner 5.33   6.67    USA 5.33 6.21 9.32 8.04 5.77
68 Zane Naphan 4.99   6.69    USA 6.44 6.81 6.83 4.99 9.97
69 Dhruv Bharadwaj 4.06   6.71    USA 9.84 4.06 6.82 6.53 6.78
70 Matthew Dickman 4.22   6.76    USA 4.22 6.53 12.76 4.73 9.03
71 Aidan Greathouse 3.17   6.78    USA 9.06 4.70 6.58 3.17 DNF
72 Michael Im 4.26   6.83    USA 4.26 7.10 8.79 6.20 7.19
73 Patrick Ong 4.40   6.85    USA 8.92 11.03 7.12 4.50 4.40
74 Luke Schumacher 3.45   6.88    USA 9.95 5.83 7.31 7.49 3.45
75 Garrett Lin Xu 5.43   6.88    USA 5.43 8.06 5.94 6.63 10.47
76 Nick Anderson 5.42   6.93    USA 8.38 7.54 5.80 5.42 7.44
77 Nitin Subramanian 4.11   6.96    USA 7.14 5.79 7.95 8.86 4.11
78 Elliot Hawkins 4.48   6.97    USA 7.72 5.74 12.53 7.45 4.48
79 Michael Chai (柴天方) 4.76   7.07    USA 6.11 7.08 8.02 8.01 4.76
80 Ben Lemkin 6.44   7.10    USA 6.44 6.88 7.27 7.33 7.14
81 Michael Frank 5.32   7.21    USA 13.94 5.32 7.37 6.62 7.65
82 Ryan Lee 3.44   7.39    USA 8.75 7.66 5.77 3.44 9.97
83 Advait Phadke 4.55   7.47    USA 7.20 7.94 10.95 4.55 7.27
84 Amesh Pandey 4.88   7.64    USA 7.27 6.44 9.20 10.05 4.88
85 Calvin K. Smith 5.35   7.65    USA 9.17 8.27 6.36 8.32 5.35
86 Ethan Evans 4.65   7.84    Canada 5.68 7.12 DNF 10.71 4.65
87 Trevor Gladstone 5.53   7.90    USA 7.09 9.10 7.85 5.53 8.75
88 Devon Soria 6.87   7.90    USA 8.27 7.84 6.87 7.60 8.73
89 Owen Rosales 6.67   8.01    USA 6.67 8.62 8.94 8.60 6.82
90 Yiming Jia 5.81   8.03    USA 5.81 8.41 8.55 8.85 7.12
91 Thomas Egbert 4.21   8.11    USA 4.21 8.08 7.49 11.92 8.77
92 Rob Peters 3.73   8.16    USA 6.81 7.17 11.12 3.73 10.49
93 Henrik Barck 4.57   8.38    USA 11.39 9.71 8.83 4.57 6.59
94 Meshan Khosla 6.69   8.46    USA 9.37 8.13 10.66 7.89 6.69
95 Garman Lin Xu 5.32   8.48    USA 5.32 8.48 10.43 13.77 6.54
96 Derek Ono 5.26   8.55    USA 7.63 5.26 9.87 10.59 8.14
97 Aaron Swihart 4.59   8.56    USA 11.11 6.66 4.59 8.95 10.06
98 ROHIL KALRA 7.62   8.56    USA 8.90 9.29 8.90 7.62 7.87
99 Minsung Kim 6.28   9.45    Korea 8.39 7.60 12.36 6.28 21.93
100 Noah Gonen 8.03   9.51    USA 10.41 9.77 8.35 11.60 8.03
101 Christian Martin 7.29   9.64    USA 9.58 11.98 9.23 10.11 7.29
102 Collin Isaacs 8.54   9.68    USA 8.93 10.98 10.96 8.54 9.15
103 Riley Gibson 8.70   9.69    USA 8.70 8.83 11.26 10.53 9.70
104 Kaden Green 8.66   9.71    USA 10.47 8.66 12.99 8.81 9.85
105 Theodore Lack 7.56   10.42    USA 13.22 9.80 12.28 7.56 9.18
106 Ziheng Shi 9.65   10.57    China 11.29 10.74 10.44 10.53 9.65
107 Tali Ratcliffe 8.59   11.18    USA 16.02 11.56 12.56 9.42 8.59
108 Jake Anthony Bradley 8.35   11.24    USA 8.73 18.98 8.35 8.71 16.29
109 Jhelson Glenn Gonzales 7.44   11.37    USA 9.87 10.30 7.44 13.94 DNF
110 Adnan Ashraf 6.55   11.54    USA 10.28 23.99 14.99 9.35 6.55
111 Elliot Goldstein 8.68   11.57    USA 9.16 10.87 14.69 DNF 8.68
112 Jayden Blackburn 10.34   14.60    USA 13.47 15.23 10.34 16.74 15.09
113 Skyler Sauer 9.39   14.81    USA 11.06 9.39 14.66 DNF 18.72
114 Darren Arthur Irvine 9.00   15.35    USA 19.28 14.42 29.11 12.35 9.00
115 Ezra Trost-Goldhammer 12.77   19.47    USA 12.77 12.97 17.46 32.76 27.99
116 Darius Vossoughi 8.46   19.91    USA 41.17 13.54 26.48 19.71 8.46
117 Catlinh Nguyen 6.09   20.78    USA 18.00 6.09 20.30 24.04 28.08
118 Samantha Tai 13.56   24.84    USA 13.56 33.77 DNF 20.51 20.25
119 Aaron Paskow 2.15   DNF    USA DNF 2.15 DNF DNF 2.97
120 CJ Hinnant 8.02   DNF    USA 8.02 17.85 DNF DNF DNS
121 Gabriel Glimmra 15.79      Sweden 17.03 15.79
122 Ziming Li 16.12      China 16.12 23.15
123 Paul Kimio Kanaya 16.63      Korea 19.72 16.63
124 Amari Evers 33.09      USA DNF 33.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Varun Mohanraj 1.07   2.45    USA 2.83 2.63 4.93 1.07 1.89
2 Christopher Yen 1.04   2.50    USA 2.67 2.27 2.96 1.04 2.56
3 Sophie Chan 1.04   2.62    USA 2.80 2.99 2.08 1.04 5.25
4 Eva Kato 0.91   2.65    USA 2.19 3.86 3.35 0.91 2.42
5 Nicholas Daneshvari 1.55   3.57    USA 3.11 3.83 57.00 1.55 3.78
6 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1.97   3.98    Philippines 4.32 32.28 3.29 1.97 4.32
7 Nathan Agan 3.16   4.34    USA 4.16 4.23 4.62 3.16 DNF
8 Nathan Nakaguchi 1.36   4.59    USA 3.56 5.70 5.96 1.36 4.51
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 22.67   24.67    USA 24.60 22.67 25.46 26.31 23.96
2 Shane Grogan 32.58   35.81    USA 32.58 32.60 40.51 34.33 49.92
3 Eva Kato 31.94   36.69    USA 41.43 34.56 DNF 31.94 34.08
4 Paul Mahvi 31.12   36.77    USA 32.98 37.15 45.65 31.12 40.18
5 Christopher Yen 34.39   37.03    USA 38.36 37.12 35.62 39.94 34.39
6 Richard Jay S. Apagar 32.29   37.31    Philippines 41.87 32.29 34.51 45.87 35.55
7 Sophie Chan 38.88   41.59    USA 41.63 46.62 38.88 40.78 42.36
8 Nathan Wu 39.41   41.75    USA 42.63 46.11 42.31 40.31 39.41
9 Riley Woo 39.74   43.05    USA 43.65 47.67 41.19 44.32 39.74
10 Efrem Blitz 39.14   43.72    USA 57.52 42.77 45.09 43.30 39.14
11 Eric Yang 40.09   43.95    USA 50.56 40.09 41.74 45.53 44.57
12 Alex Davani 38.70   45.22    USA 38.70 47.53 51.14 48.11 40.02
13 Neel Gore 44.18   46.07    USA 58.63 44.18 47.61 45.17 45.42
14 Michael Chai (柴天方) 42.05   46.32    USA 48.48 46.77 50.59 43.70 42.05
15 Tiffany Chien 42.63   46.58    USA 47.68 54.92 46.71 42.63 45.34
16 Jacob Posner 43.98   46.82    USA DNF 47.70 43.98 47.86 44.90
17 Calix Tang 43.20   48.12    USA 54.09 50.75 43.20 45.92 47.68
18 Tim Reynolds 43.63   48.81    USA 50.60 45.74 50.10 43.63 58.45
19 David Adams 33.23   49.03    USA 47.64 51.51 51.92 33.23 47.94
20 Jacob Holladay 44.25   49.46    USA 51.93 46.51 44.25 50.60 51.28
21 Kevin Matthews 46.66   50.28    Canada 54.76 49.43 53.41 48.00 46.66
22 Nathan Nakaguchi 39.32   50.51    USA 59.33 52.02 45.54 39.32 53.98
23 Ryan Jew 46.88   50.51    USA 52.88 53.50 49.06 49.60 46.88
24 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 47.14   50.77    China 48.02 DNF 52.20 47.14 52.08
25 Nicholas Daneshvari 46.63   51.30    USA 50.65 51.76 51.63 46.63 51.63
26 Siddharth Manchkanti 43.54   51.57    USA 53.86 46.83 54.01 59.14 43.54
27 Ant Irizarry 50.79   53.78    USA 55.65 51.18 56.95 50.79 54.51
28 Jeremy Fleischman 47.38   53.90    USA 54.22 47.38 59.47 54.90 52.59
29 Jonathan Cookmeyer 48.89   53.94    USA 55.35 51.31 48.89 57.78 55.17
30 Jaden Ahn 49.45   54.31    USA 54.28 50.99 49.45 59.48 57.66
31 Reuben San Luis 47.68   55.54    USA 53.10 1:04.11 1:02.43 51.10 47.68
32 Cary Huang 52.37   1:01.06    USA 56.97 1:02.49 1:05.55 52.37 1:03.72
33 Matthew Dickman 49.42   1:01.17    USA 1:08.69 1:06.66 49.42 56.04 1:00.80
34 Kehan Jin (金可含) 56.09   1:02.94    USA 1:05.33 56.09 59.90 1:14.53 1:03.58
35 Jackson Weidmann 50.76   1:03.65    USA 1:06.80 1:11.34 1:04.90 50.76 59.25
36 William Li 56.26   1:07.29    USA 1:07.81 1:08.15 1:06.22 1:07.85 56.26
37 Brian Thomas 59.31   1:10.08    USA 1:07.57 1:08.73 1:13.94 1:14.63 59.31
38 Karen Tu 1:04.80   1:12.24    USA 1:05.98 1:16.95 1:13.79 1:19.68 1:04.80
39 Abhimanyu Singhal 54.63   1:12.37    India 1:19.22 1:14.39 1:18.12 54.63 1:04.60
40 Alex Yang 1:01.47   1:12.54    USA 1:12.63 1:15.47 1:01.47 1:40.04 1:09.52
41 Zeke Miller 1:03.87   1:12.70    USA 1:12.89 1:03.87 1:19.05 1:11.45 1:13.77
42 Ryan Lee 57.35   1:13.67    USA 1:16.40 1:09.26 1:15.35 1:20.52 57.35
43 Kytler Green 1:07.46   1:16.26    USA 1:50.02 1:11.71 1:07.46 1:23.94 1:13.14
44 Zachary Bernales 1:13.03   1:17.59    USA 1:57.61 1:13.03 1:17.87 1:17.41 1:17.48
45 Saheb Sabharwal 1:06.43   1:20.29    USA 1:07.50 1:13.40 DNF 1:06.43 1:39.98
46 Seung-Gi Chae 1:11.38   1:20.80    Korea 1:11.38 1:14.92 1:32.13 1:28.84 1:18.65
47 Nitin Subramanian 1:01.27   DNF    USA DNF 1:07.67 1:01.27 1:19.06 DNF
48 Aaron Paskow 1:27.49      USA 1:33.49 1:27.49
49 Joe Branch 1:34.25      USA 1:34.25 1:59.78
50 Rob Peters 1:39.40      USA 1:49.13 1:39.40
51 Gus Bennett 1:46.55      USA DNF 1:46.55
52 Christian Martin 1:49.20      USA DNF 1:49.20
53 Samuel Tong 1:53.28      USA 1:53.28 DNF
54 Lucas Peters 1:59.68      USA 1:59.68 1:59.85
55 Elliot Hawkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 23.29   23.65    USA 23.43 24.21 23.29 23.30 25.82
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.33   31.79    Philippines 36.40 32.78 29.33 29.83 32.75
3 Shane Grogan 31.32   34.34    USA 38.07 31.32 32.66 38.66 32.29
4 Eva Kato 31.13   35.77    USA 37.96 31.13 36.13 38.08 33.21
5 Paul Mahvi 30.95   36.67    USA 35.99 40.32 36.14 37.89 30.95
6 Christopher Yen 32.39   37.68    USA 35.96 36.01 41.06 32.39 41.95
7 Sophie Chan 39.82   42.53    USA 39.82 42.99 43.25 41.34 49.23
8 Riley Woo 38.71   42.91    USA 44.68 38.71 44.32 40.66 43.76
9 Efrem Blitz 39.18   43.60    USA 43.22 42.17 39.18 51.51 45.41
10 Alex Davani 39.69   44.73    USA 47.93 45.01 46.61 39.69 42.57
11 Eric Yang 38.81   44.85    USA 45.89 38.81 43.10 45.57 59.30
12 Nathan Wu 40.45   47.88    USA 51.80 53.76 41.49 50.34 40.45
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 46.04   50.67    USA 48.60 55.73 51.54 51.86 46.04
2 Paul Mahvi 58.40   1:02.60    USA 1:05.12 1:08.47 1:04.08 58.59 58.40
3 Eva Kato 1:00.46   1:06.97    USA 1:05.37 1:08.01 1:07.53 1:18.79 1:00.46
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:05.50   1:10.24    Philippines 1:05.50 1:06.71 1:14.92 1:20.60 1:09.10
5 Shane Grogan 1:08.87   1:16.18    USA 1:23.37 1:09.46 1:15.71 1:08.87 1:35.61
6 Kevin Matthews 1:08.49   1:21.19    Canada 1:24.27 1:28.97 1:19.91 1:08.49 1:19.39
7 Christopher Yen 1:19.29   1:22.92    USA 1:34.99 1:19.29 1:22.84 1:24.51 1:21.40
8 Sophie Chan 1:17.50   1:25.78    USA 1:17.50 1:25.51 1:25.07 1:29.98 1:26.75
9 Ryan Jew 1:18.89   1:28.85    USA 1:21.07 1:35.11 1:30.37 1:18.89 1:42.94
10 Riley Woo 1:21.33   1:30.17    USA 1:31.04 1:31.38 1:28.10 1:37.68 1:21.33
11 Efrem Blitz 1:28.17   1:39.92    USA 1:49.94 1:32.52 1:28.17 1:41.29 1:45.96
12 Reuben San Luis 1:34.16   1:40.33    USA 1:34.16 1:50.38 1:34.30 1:36.32 1:51.20
13 Jacob Posner 1:35.39   1:42.85    USA 1:49.10 1:35.39 1:43.26 1:41.89 1:43.41
14 Alex Davani 1:36.36   1:43.60    USA 1:43.32 1:44.72 1:36.36 DNF 1:42.76
15 Nathan Nakaguchi 1:34.18   1:44.11    USA 1:46.56 1:46.13 1:34.18 2:00.30 1:39.64
16 Tim Reynolds 1:32.64   1:44.57    USA 1:53.33 1:51.63 1:42.00 1:32.64 1:40.09
17 Nathan Wu 1:40.28   1:44.63    USA 1:55.28 1:41.84 1:46.11 1:45.95 1:40.28
18 Neel Gore 1:32.50   1:44.86    USA 1:42.07 1:32.50 1:52.51 1:48.90 1:43.61
19 Jonathan Cookmeyer 1:31.10   1:46.58    USA 1:42.29 1:44.42 1:31.10 1:53.59 1:53.04
20 Ant Irizarry 1:44.32   1:50.34    USA 2:19.57 1:44.32 1:49.27 1:53.13 1:48.61
21 Brian Thomas 1:48.24   1:52.20    USA 1:48.24 2:04.33 1:53.32 1:53.97 1:49.32
22 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:39.69   1:53.64    China 1:39.69 2:05.03 1:58.53 1:54.35 1:48.05
23 Jeremy Fleischman 1:46.17   1:54.71    USA 1:46.17 1:58.57 1:50.37 1:55.19 2:05.66
24 Nicholas Daneshvari 1:50.75   1:59.44    USA 1:52.30 2:04.14 2:01.89 1:50.75 2:10.49
25 Jackson Weidmann 2:06.80      USA 2:12.64 2:06.80
26 Jacob Le 2:09.11      USA 2:09.11 2:15.21
27 Alex Yang 2:11.41      USA 2:11.41 2:17.89
28 Kehan Jin (金可含) 2:14.00      USA 2:29.54 2:14.00
29 Matthew Dickman 2:30.63      USA 3:06.00 2:30.63
30 Kytler Green 2:35.56      USA 2:35.56 2:50.10
31 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:40.99      India 2:40.99 2:44.23
32 Ryan Lee 2:41.60      USA 2:41.60 3:13.02
33 Jacob Holladay 2:41.63      USA 2:41.63 DNF
34 Nitin Subramanian 2:46.96      USA 2:46.96 2:50.68
35 Siddharth Manchkanti 2:50.13      USA 3:26.34 2:50.13
36 Joe Branch 2:59.97      USA 2:59.97 3:39.89
37 Zeke Miller 3:01.19      USA 3:04.15 3:01.19
38 Lucas Peters 3:06.25      USA 3:18.74 3:06.25
39 Zachary Bernales 3:18.81      USA 3:19.76 3:18.81
40 Christian Martin 3:34.75      USA 3:34.75 3:40.55
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:21.04   1:30.93    USA 1:42.60 1:29.15 1:21.04
2 Paul Mahvi 1:57.18   2:11.02    USA 2:09.72 2:26.17 1:57.18
3 Eva Kato 2:19.93   2:25.82    USA 2:19.93 2:26.82 2:30.72
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:22.02   2:34.15    Philippines 2:33.60 2:46.84 2:22.02
5 Kevin Matthews 2:20.95   2:43.28    Canada 3:08.10 2:40.80 2:20.95
6 Shane Grogan 2:34.69   2:47.02    USA 2:53.67 2:34.69 2:52.71
7 Riley Woo 2:43.47   2:50.02    USA 2:45.82 3:00.76 2:43.47
8 Reuben San Luis 2:52.03   2:57.77    USA 2:54.63 2:52.03 3:06.65
9 Sophie Chan 2:58.12   3:00.93    USA 3:00.68 2:58.12 3:04.00
10 Ethan Littlejohn 2:56.02   3:03.13    USA 2:56.02 3:11.94 3:01.43
11 Jonathan Cookmeyer 3:04.33   3:06.59    USA 3:04.33 3:09.59 3:05.84
12 Andrew Garcia 2:57.00   3:07.45    USA 2:57.00 3:24.68 3:00.67
13 Alex Davani 2:41.42   3:14.21    USA 4:08.15 2:53.07 2:41.42
14 Tim Reynolds 3:17.02   3:25.05    USA 3:17.02 3:37.95 3:20.17
15 Ant Irizarry 3:24.28   3:26.29    USA 3:27.83 3:26.77 3:24.28
16 Jacob Posner 3:32.96   3:39.75    USA 3:49.94 3:32.96 3:36.36
17 Efrem Blitz 3:40.00   3:46.93    USA 3:43.74 3:57.05 3:40.00
18 Nathan Nakaguchi 3:51.06   3:57.95    USA 3:54.94 4:07.85 3:51.06
19 Cary Huang 4:05.35   4:22.55    USA 4:47.54 4:05.35 4:14.75
20 Alex Yang 4:12.90   4:23.51    USA 4:12.90 4:31.96 4:25.67
21 Brian Thomas 4:11.42   4:28.70    USA 4:28.69 4:11.42 4:46.00
22 Kehan Jin (金可含) 4:17.64   4:30.13    USA 4:21.71 4:51.05 4:17.64
23 Derek Tat 4:30.63   4:41.02    USA 4:30.63 4:41.40 4:51.03
24 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 4:20.23   4:48.39    USA 4:20.23 5:14.11 4:50.84
25 Henry McNamara 4:09.14   DNF    USA 4:26.43 DNF 4:09.14
26 Matthew Dickman 5:15.03      USA 5:15.03
27 Nicholas Daneshvari 5:27.56      USA 5:27.56
28 Kytler Green 5:49.80      USA 5:49.80
29 Abhimanyu Singhal 6:37.14      India 6:37.14
30 Zeke Miller 8:43.28      USA 8:43.28
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 2:12.51   2:19.13    USA 2:12.51 2:17.46 2:27.42
2 Paul Mahvi 2:53.07   3:02.87    USA 3:04.96 3:10.58 2:53.07
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:34.26   3:35.17    Philippines 3:36.61 3:34.26 3:34.63
4 Shane Grogan 3:36.17   3:46.89    USA 3:52.19 3:52.30 3:36.17
5 Eva Kato 3:49.39   3:54.75    USA 3:49.39 3:57.21 3:57.65
6 Kevin Matthews 3:54.63   4:17.99    Canada 4:30.41 4:28.94 3:54.63
7 Ethan Littlejohn 4:32.94   4:43.23    USA 4:51.84 4:32.94 4:44.91
8 Alex Davani 4:46.26   5:05.38    USA 4:46.26 5:24.01 5:05.87
9 Tim Reynolds 4:52.83   5:21.47    USA 4:52.83 5:41.55 5:30.02
10 Jonathan Cookmeyer 5:18.12   5:24.67    USA 5:36.48 5:19.40 5:18.12
11 Reuben San Luis 5:09.38   5:30.14    USA 5:14.60 5:09.38 6:06.44
12 Ant Irizarry 5:26.48   5:38.71    USA 5:26.48 5:51.71 5:37.95
13 Riley Woo 5:38.20   5:39.33    USA 5:38.28 5:38.20 5:41.52
14 Kehan Jin (金可含) 6:20.70   6:24.72    USA 6:23.55 6:29.90 6:20.70
15 Cary Huang 6:15.47   6:39.20    USA 6:53.22 6:48.90 6:15.47
16 Jacob Posner 6:39.13   DNF    USA 6:39.13 DNF 6:50.06
17 Michael Chai (柴天方) 7:13.13      USA 7:13.13
18 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 7:14.96      USA 7:14.96
19 Henry McNamara 7:33.94      USA 7:33.94
20 Derek Tat DNF      USA DNF
20 Nicholas Daneshvari DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ishaan Agrawal 23.70   DNF    USA 24.42 23.70 DNF
2 Neel Gore 24.12   30.07    USA 27.13 38.95 24.12
3 Riley Woo 31.68   DNF    USA 53.98 31.68 DNF
4 Jacob Posner 1:09.33   DNF    USA 1:09.33 DNF 1:19.79
5 Brandon Harnish 1:25.04   DNF    USA 1:25.04 1:38.92 DNF
6 Eva Kato 1:27.65   DNF    USA 1:27.65 DNF DNF
7 Kevin Matthews 1:35.07   DNF    Canada DNF 1:35.07 DNF
8 Cary Huang 1:47.81   DNF    USA 1:47.81 DNF 2:43.45
9 Matthew Dickman 2:01.60   2:22.25    USA 2:42.63 2:01.60 2:22.52
10 Nathan Wu 2:20.77   DNF    USA 2:20.77 DNF DNF
11 Tim Reynolds 2:45.41   DNF    USA DNF 2:45.41 DNF
12 Nitin Subramanian 2:49.86   DNF    USA 2:49.86 DNF DNF
13 Alex Davani 3:04.55   DNF    USA DNF 3:04.55 DNS
14 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 3:10.14   DNF    China 3:18.94 3:10.14 DNF
15 Abhimanyu Singhal DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
15 Alex Yang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
15 Daniel Lin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
15 Nathan Nakaguchi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
15 Nicholas Daneshvari DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
15 Paul Mahvi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
15 Ryan Lee DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
15 Shane Grogan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Posner 32      USA 32
1 Shane Grogan 32      USA 32
3 Kevin Matthews 33      Canada 33
3 Sophie Chan 33      USA 33
5 Christopher Yen 34      USA 34
5 Ravi Fernando 34      USA 34
7 Tim Reynolds 35      USA 35
8 Eva Kato 36      USA 36
9 Jeremy Fleischman 37      USA 37
10 Nicholas Daneshvari 40      USA 40
11 Riley Woo 43      USA 43
12 Zeke Miller 44      USA 44
13 Cary Huang 45      USA 45
13 Nathan Nakaguchi 45      USA 45
15 Aaron Paskow 53      USA 53
16 Ryan Lee 55      USA 55
17 Alex Davani 60      USA 60
18 Matthew Dickman 69      USA 69
19 Ant Irizarry 70      USA 70
20 Abhimanyu Singhal DNF      India DNF
20 Alex Yang DNF      USA DNF
20 Brandon Harnish DNF      USA DNF
20 Gus Bennett DNF      USA DNF
20 Jaden Ahn DNF      USA DNF
20 Ryan Jew DNF      USA DNF
20 Saheb Sabharwal DNF      USA DNF
20 Siddharth Manchkanti DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 8.36   11.28    USA 8.36 11.85 11.02 12.03 10.97
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 12.80   15.89    Philippines 12.80 15.43 16.88 20.12 15.36
3 Jeremy Fleischman 13.87   16.87    USA 13.87 18.71 20.12 15.74 16.16
4 Derek Tat 16.51   17.06    USA 16.51 16.89 DNF 17.11 17.19
5 Tiffany Chien 14.51   17.24    USA 18.25 17.76 18.13 14.51 15.84
6 Christopher Yen 13.76   17.53    USA 20.37 13.76 18.80 16.09 17.69
7 Eva Kato 13.97   17.68    USA 21.78 17.96 17.49 17.59 13.97
8 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.70   17.97    China 19.32 16.70 18.40 18.79 16.71
9 Sophie Chan 14.85   18.33    USA 25.27 17.41 18.22 14.85 19.36
10 Devin Corr-Robinett 15.11   18.50    USA 18.70 17.96 18.85 23.58 15.11
11 Nathan Nakaguchi 18.66   19.28    USA 19.29 18.75 19.81 18.66 22.72
12 Riley Woo 17.94   19.97    USA 19.85 20.52 19.53 17.94 22.16
13 Calix Tang 14.98   20.00    USA 20.74 19.63 14.98 19.63 DNF
14 Nitin Subramanian 18.39   20.10    USA 28.27 21.31 20.18 18.39 18.82
15 Jacob Posner 16.40   20.58    USA 29.42 16.40 20.18 22.49 19.07
16 Neel Gore 16.92   20.84    USA 22.77 17.95 16.92 29.34 21.79
17 Nicholas Daneshvari 18.86   21.14    USA 20.61 20.02 18.86 38.68 22.78
18 Paul Mahvi 16.17   21.29    USA 17.21 22.86 23.79 24.28 16.17
19 Nathan Wu 20.11   22.09    USA 21.66 DNF 23.58 20.11 21.03
20 Shane Grogan 20.40   22.46    USA 25.32 41.79 21.40 20.40 20.67
21 Jackson Weidmann 20.97   22.94    USA 22.12 24.17 20.97 22.54 24.47
22 Ryan Jew 14.71   23.03    USA 22.50 18.35 DNF 28.23 14.71
23 Alex Davani 21.59   23.67    USA 28.99 21.78 23.94 25.30 21.59
24 William Li 20.49   23.81    USA 24.30 20.49 24.79 24.51 22.62
25 Reuben San Luis 17.70   24.20    USA 17.70 25.71 20.98 25.92 28.69
26 Ravi Fernando 22.24   24.27    USA 23.27 22.24 25.34 24.21 25.81
27 Kevin Matthews 17.13   24.41    Canada 54.88 21.70 21.98 17.13 29.55
28 Austin Chen 20.17   25.03    USA 24.07 30.50 20.17 25.30 25.71
29 Efrem Blitz 19.84   25.09    USA 19.84 21.14 27.05 27.09 48.97
30 Ryan Lee 23.42   25.86    USA 23.42 36.73 24.20 28.74 24.65
31 Tim Reynolds 25.15   26.68    USA 26.07 26.94 27.03 27.65 25.15
32 Alex Yang 24.58   26.97    USA 26.55 27.09 28.25 24.58 27.28
33 Ethan Lin 24.80   27.05    USA 29.73 25.32 45.00 24.80 26.10
34 Jacob Holladay 24.67   27.07    USA 24.67 26.09 27.27 27.84 DNF
35 Jonathan Cookmeyer 21.13   27.49    USA 31.11 27.00 21.13 28.56 26.92
36 Jaden Ahn 27.15   27.70    USA 28.00 27.61 27.49 27.15 31.68
37 Calvin K. Smith 20.35   27.90    USA 20.35 30.31 28.64 33.08 24.75
38 Varun Mohanraj 22.49   27.97    USA 34.14 22.74 29.98 31.18 22.49
39 Jacob Le 26.54   28.69    USA 26.54 28.80 29.25 28.03 DNF
40 Abhimanyu Singhal 26.98   28.79    India 29.19 29.52 27.67 26.98 32.61
41 Cary Huang 19.52   29.50    USA 26.21 36.29 19.52 39.07 25.99
42 Ziqi Li 27.17   29.67    China 31.26 28.11 40.30 27.17 29.63
43 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 26.47   30.03    USA 26.56 26.47 28.01 39.77 35.53
44 Saheb Sabharwal 27.90   30.85    USA 27.90 DNF 32.31 29.63 30.60
45 Brian Thomas 25.35   30.92    USA 32.31 27.03 37.55 25.35 33.41
46 Lucas Peters 27.79   30.93    USA 50.14 28.06 30.40 27.79 34.34
47 Seung-Gi Chae 26.14   31.27    Korea 36.26 29.52 26.14 28.02 DNF
48 Aaron Paskow 23.35   31.44    USA 23.35 35.57 28.33 30.41 39.10
49 Evan Mann 24.41   33.09    USA 25.08 45.46 24.41 28.73 49.60
50 Ethan Littlejohn 24.07   33.22    USA 24.07 30.91 50.59 33.85 34.90
51 Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 28.80   35.55    China 39.42 28.80 49.56 35.94 31.29
52 Matthew Dickman 29.91   37.98    USA 29.91 56.47 37.93 42.44 33.58
53 Kehan Jin (金可含) 26.62   41.13    USA 26.62 48.92 39.31 46.13 37.94
54 Michael Chen 30.03      USA 34.41 30.03
55 Henry McNamara 30.18      USA 30.84 30.18
56 Michael Chai (柴天方) 30.21      USA 30.21 34.83
57 Vivek Verma 30.54      USA 30.56 30.54
58 Michael Frank 31.59      USA 31.59 45.13
59 Zeke Miller 33.99      USA 35.83 33.99
60 Rob Peters 35.48      USA 35.48 42.93
61 Gus Bennett 35.56      USA 35.56 36.74
62 Zachary Bernales 36.64      USA 41.13 36.64
63 Kytler Green 37.18      USA 37.18 44.79
64 Siddharth Manchkanti 38.89      USA 42.70 38.89
65 Nick Anderson 45.84      USA 48.20 45.84
66 Ant Irizarry 47.61      USA 53.11 47.61
67 Tanay Biradar 48.89      USA DNF 48.89
68 Siddharth Singh 55.85      USA 55.85 DNF
69 Luke Schumacher DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 9.95   10.73    USA 10.51 9.95 12.78 10.08 11.60
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 12.44   16.60    Philippines 19.66 18.58 18.74 12.44 12.48
3 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.15   16.80    China 17.07 16.96 16.15 16.37 18.35
4 Jeremy Fleischman 15.09   17.04    USA 16.78 17.28 17.97 15.09 17.05
5 Tiffany Chien 14.65   17.30    USA 18.70 18.66 18.32 14.93 14.65
6 Derek Tat 15.16   17.63    USA 17.46 18.89 19.76 16.55 15.16
7 Sophie Chan 16.51   17.70    USA 18.92 16.51 18.16 17.31 17.62
8 Christopher Yen 14.51   18.16    USA 18.77 16.91 18.81 21.17 14.51
9 Eva Kato 13.32   18.46    USA 18.77 13.32 14.36 26.77 22.25
10 Riley Woo 17.56   18.49    USA 18.76 18.06 22.04 17.56 18.64
11 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.21   19.45    USA 22.91 21.03 18.55 17.21 18.78
12 Nathan Nakaguchi 16.66   19.90    USA 19.92 21.90 16.66 25.95 17.89
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 40.70   50.77    USA 57.39 40.70 54.19 47.52 50.60
2 Riley Woo 57.04   1:01.66    USA 1:01.55 1:04.23 1:15.09 59.20 57.04
3 Ryan Jew 1:00.92   1:09.09    USA 1:08.84 1:08.22 1:34.53 1:00.92 1:10.20
4 Kytler Green 1:33.79   1:52.85    USA 1:58.48 1:52.37 2:56.27 1:33.79 1:47.71
5 Varun Mohanraj 1:49.38   2:02.23    USA 2:02.76 1:49.38 2:34.00 1:51.68 2:12.26
6 Zeke Miller 1:40.11   2:17.25    USA DNF 2:15.59 2:37.62 1:58.53 1:40.11
7 Christopher Yen 1:53.52   2:25.58    USA 2:24.44 2:30.01 4:49.76 1:53.52 2:22.28
8 Jonathan Cookmeyer 2:05.10   2:33.45    USA 2:43.94 2:45.26 2:43.15 2:13.25 2:05.10
9 Jacob Posner 1:58.62   2:33.86    USA 2:36.59 3:11.27 2:21.61 2:43.38 1:58.62
10 Nicholas Daneshvari 2:46.74   3:09.58    USA 2:46.74 2:58.48 2:48.06 4:07.32 3:42.20
11 Cary Huang DNF      USA DNF DNF
11 Siddharth Manchkanti DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonathan Cookmeyer 51.25   53.31    USA DNF 51.25 51.42 54.50 54.02
2 Riley Woo 53.77   54.35    USA 53.77 53.95 54.63 54.47 55.27
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.10   59.40    Philippines 1:02.54 58.53 1:01.85 57.82 56.10
4 Michael Chai (柴天方) 51.80   1:02.76    USA 1:09.73 1:09.81 58.25 51.80 1:00.30
5 Nathan Nakaguchi 56.19   1:03.70    USA 1:07.84 56.19 1:10.44 1:04.28 58.98
6 Eva Kato 1:02.26   1:06.80    USA 1:11.67 1:06.07 1:14.01 1:02.26 1:02.65
7 Sophie Chan 1:01.22   1:07.39    USA 1:07.02 1:07.62 1:01.22 1:07.53 1:10.99
8 Cary Huang 1:00.05   1:11.02    USA 1:15.89 1:00.05 1:06.20 1:10.98 1:18.15
9 Tiffany Chien 1:05.78   1:13.28    USA 1:08.39 1:17.89 1:21.07 1:05.78 1:13.57
10 Neel Gore 1:07.95   1:21.26    USA 1:07.95 1:25.54 1:24.91 1:13.33 1:34.22
11 Paul Mahvi 1:14.97   1:26.25    USA 1:26.19 1:31.46 1:21.11 1:14.97 1:38.19
12 Karen Tu 1:26.75   1:27.50    USA 1:27.37 1:28.38 1:28.37 1:26.75 1:26.75
13 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:25.51   1:30.29    China 1:31.37 1:33.72 1:30.78 1:25.51 1:28.73
14 Efrem Blitz 1:27.76   1:35.64    USA 1:48.67 1:35.19 1:29.32 1:27.76 1:42.42
15 Alex Yang 1:34.63   1:38.25    USA 1:38.75 1:37.57 2:04.49 1:34.63 1:38.43
16 Tim Reynolds 1:29.32   1:41.92    USA 1:45.35 1:50.79 1:29.32 1:43.56 1:36.86
17 Ryan Jew 1:32.02   1:45.68    USA 1:39.85 1:32.02 1:50.29 1:46.91 1:57.88
18 Reuben San Luis 1:44.07   1:49.80    USA 1:51.86 1:44.07 1:49.56 1:47.99 2:01.96
19 Kevin Matthews 1:39.26   1:55.94    Canada 1:53.24 1:39.26 1:58.63 1:58.05 1:56.54
20 Zeke Miller 2:03.17      USA 2:37.04 2:03.17
21 Alex Davani 2:03.45      USA 2:19.85 2:03.45
22 Shane Grogan 2:04.09      USA 2:04.09 2:07.37
23 Kytler Green 2:14.16      USA 2:14.16 2:30.47
24 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:20.74      India 2:20.74 2:23.74
25 Jacob Posner 2:26.82      USA 2:26.82 2:51.17
26 Joe Chiappetta 2:43.28      USA 2:43.28 DNF
27 Ant Irizarry 2:56.37      USA 3:32.13 2:56.37
28 Ryan Lee 3:31.07      USA DNF 3:31.07
29 Matthew Dickman 3:38.75      USA DNF 3:38.75
30 Lucas Peters 3:51.21      USA 3:51.21 DNF
31 Joe Branch 3:55.59      USA 3:55.59 4:04.06
32 Siddharth Manchkanti DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 4.42   4.85    USA 4.55 4.42 4.90 5.57 5.10
2 Varun Mohanraj 4.23   5.30    USA 5.96 4.33 6.85 4.23 5.61
3 Efrem Blitz 4.38   5.49    USA 5.84 5.45 6.02 4.38 5.19
4 Eva Kato 3.47   5.53    USA 6.75 6.09 3.75 9.88 3.47
5 Garrett Lin Xu 3.77   5.85    USA 4.04 7.09 6.42 3.77 DNF
6 Nathan Nakaguchi 4.88   6.05    USA 6.94 8.51 4.88 5.06 6.16
7 Paul Mahvi 4.17   6.15    USA 7.52 5.14 6.68 6.63 4.17
8 Kytler Green 4.94   6.19    USA 5.01 6.19 7.38 8.13 4.94
9 Siddharth Manchkanti 4.66   6.67    USA 11.86 6.67 5.37 7.96 4.66
10 Nathan Agan 4.56   6.68    USA 5.90 9.57 8.57 4.56 5.57
11 Evan Mann 6.48   7.09    USA 6.99 6.74 7.53 6.48 8.90
12 Zeke Miller 4.81   7.14    USA 7.31 7.19 8.19 6.91 4.81
13 Daniel Kim 6.23   7.37    USA 7.97 6.23 7.55 7.08 7.48
14 Tim Reynolds 5.48   7.46    USA 7.54 8.26 8.01 5.48 6.83
15 Austin Chen 5.88   7.52    USA 7.95 8.55 9.55 6.06 5.88
16 Julian P. Sisley 6.28   7.92    USA 9.36 6.28 7.53 6.86 10.06
17 Jericho Tang 6.57   8.14    USA 6.57 7.90 11.80 9.86 6.66
18 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 5.46   8.47    China 9.86 8.23 5.46 11.59 7.33
19 Trevor Gladstone 5.72   8.69    USA 8.17 8.26 9.64 5.72 12.39
20 Vivek Verma 6.78   8.74    USA 9.19 9.09 8.13 8.99 6.78
21 Roland Jones 7.69   8.76    USA 8.77 7.69 9.64 10.60 7.87
22 Jaden Ahn 4.52   8.84    USA 9.60 11.51 9.80 7.13 4.52
23 Jacob Posner 5.52   8.96    USA 5.52 9.02 14.60 11.85 6.00
24 Ethan Littlejohn 6.68   9.03    USA 21.26 8.10 11.24 6.68 7.74
25 Riley Woo 6.34   9.30    USA 9.87 10.98 10.50 6.34 7.53
26 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.92   9.31    India 17.74 8.98 8.30 10.66 7.92
27 Owen Rosales 7.38   9.35    USA 9.67 10.53 8.12 7.38 10.25
28 Devon Soria 5.41   9.54    USA 9.43 10.31 13.66 8.87 5.41
29 Jacob Holladay 8.37   9.69    USA 8.37 9.45 10.46 9.17 DNF
30 Amesh Pandey 8.84   9.93    USA 10.58 9.11 12.49 8.84 10.09
31 Ian Chang 8.40   9.99    USA 14.28 10.07 10.34 8.40 9.56
32 Luke Schumacher 9.62   10.03    USA 12.23 9.79 10.45 9.62 9.85
33 William Li 7.21   10.36    USA 12.50 7.21 12.40 8.35 10.34
34 Aidan Greathouse 7.25   10.40    USA 10.89 7.25 10.21 10.11 12.37
35 Dhruv Bharadwaj 8.27   10.63    USA 8.27 10.25 9.92 11.72 11.87
36 Cary Huang 6.32   10.73    USA 12.24 9.19 12.47 10.75 6.32
37 Christian Martin 8.25   10.74    USA 10.82 8.25 12.48 15.46 8.91
38 Brendan Miles 9.17   10.74    USA 11.53 9.92 10.77 9.17 11.65
39 Sophie Chan 5.12   10.75    USA 11.06 5.12 13.79 7.50 13.70
40 Gus Bennett 6.18   10.88    USA 11.33 7.93 DNF 6.18 13.39
41 Kit Bailey 9.43   10.97    USA 17.44 9.43 10.20 10.77 11.95
42 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.17   10.99    USA 12.29 8.17 11.20 14.97 9.49
43 Theodore Lack 7.57   11.20    USA 9.51 17.68 12.01 12.09 7.57
44 Henry McNamara 8.79   11.24    USA 8.79 DNF 10.88 13.93 8.90
45 Minsung Kim 9.40   11.28    Korea 12.42 11.02 24.57 10.39 9.40
46 Garman Lin Xu 6.08   11.32    USA 12.47 6.08 DNF 11.46 10.02
47 Kian Kwa 8.22   11.32    USA 9.74 8.22 17.35 12.09 12.12
48 Raphael Querubin 7.39   11.33    USA 7.39 11.28 13.72 11.24 11.48
49 Kevin Matthews 9.38   11.54    Canada 16.62 11.52 10.43 12.66 9.38
50 Tanay Biradar 7.73   11.70    USA 12.43 7.73 12.39 13.57 10.29
51 Yiming Jia 10.62   11.72    USA 12.46 11.07 11.63 10.62 14.11
52 Henrik Barck 8.34   12.03    USA 11.41 13.80 13.33 8.34 11.34
53 Ethan Lin 10.64   12.05    USA 10.64 DNF 13.10 10.70 12.36
54 Zander Verhoeven 7.47   12.13    USA 10.96 12.33 17.82 13.11 7.47
55 Alex Davani 7.88   12.17    USA 14.12 13.75 10.78 11.99 7.88
56 Lucas Peters 7.65   12.20    USA 17.53 10.10 17.54 8.96 7.65
57 Thomas Egbert 10.86   12.32    USA 10.86 15.76 12.67 13.35 10.93
58 Ben Lemkin 9.06   12.39    USA 9.54 17.54 15.07 12.56 9.06
59 Elijah M. Perez 4.73   12.48    USA 15.02 13.97 10.73 12.75 4.73
60 Zane Naphan 8.09   12.48    USA 12.98 8.09 25.48 16.24 8.23
61 Michael Frank 8.39   12.50    USA 13.93 8.39 22.53 10.37 13.19
62 Ziqi Li 10.58   12.50    China 13.33 10.90 10.58 13.28 19.52
63 Joe Chiappetta 11.28   12.63    USA 12.09 11.28 15.10 12.77 13.02
64 Kaden Green 10.83   12.70    USA 15.18 11.35 11.57 15.34 10.83
65 Nick Anderson 8.97   12.85    USA 13.06 11.57 19.76 8.97 13.93
66 Kehan Jin (金可含) 10.33   12.99    USA 10.33 18.65 13.81 14.10 11.07
67 CJ Hinnant 9.56   13.44    USA 14.28 9.56 14.81 14.05 11.98
68 Ant Irizarry 6.69   13.53    USA 11.77 18.13 14.73 14.09 6.69
69 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 10.21   13.91    USA 26.63 10.21 15.90 14.91 10.91
70 Patrick Ong 12.84   14.38    USA 14.97 16.36 12.84 13.11 15.06
71 Reuben San Luis 9.64   14.41    USA 12.21 17.06 15.39 9.64 15.63
72 Sky Aniszewski 12.27   14.82    USA 17.05 12.63 19.41 14.79 12.27
73 Zachary Bernales 9.25   14.96    USA 14.56 14.14 DNF 16.17 9.25
74 Gabriel Thompson 9.79   15.48    USA 13.61 19.75 17.47 15.36 9.79
75 Derek Ono 12.33   15.52    USA 16.93 12.33 16.14 14.84 15.59
76 Calvin K. Smith 10.31   16.06    USA 18.82 10.31 18.20 21.05 11.15
77 Ziheng Shi 12.51   17.88    China 12.51 15.88 14.27 23.50 23.89
78 Saheb Sabharwal 15.04      USA 15.04 DNF
79 Skyler Sauer 15.78      USA 22.50 15.78
80 Jake Anthony Bradley 15.90      USA 15.90 35.56
81 Matthew Dickman 16.10      USA 16.10 20.27
82 Ethan Evans 16.75      Canada DNF 16.75
83 Alex Yang 16.80      USA 23.98 16.80
84 Ziming Li 19.40      China 19.40 25.18
85 Advait Phadke 19.88      USA 24.34 19.88
86 Amari Evers 26.54      USA DNF 26.54
87 Gabriel Glimmra 27.01      Sweden 31.47 27.01
88 Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara 27.34      USA 27.34 33.31
89 Catlinh Nguyen 29.92      USA 47.02 29.92
90 Ryan Kumar 31.12      USA 31.12 59.80
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 4.64   4.99    USA 4.84 5.58 4.64 4.76 5.38
2 Zeke Miller 3.38   5.01    USA 5.64 3.38 5.44 4.90 4.69
3 Brandon Harnish 4.58   5.40    USA 4.97 4.58 6.01 5.23 6.12
4 Alex Yang 4.39   5.60    USA 5.71 6.45 8.95 4.63 4.39
5 Paul Mahvi 4.04   5.63    USA 5.23 5.35 6.30 7.05 4.04
6 Cary Huang 5.23   6.07    USA DNF 5.23 5.32 7.46 5.43
7 Brian Thomas 4.75   6.18    USA 6.94 4.75 5.34 6.25 DNF
8 Jacob Posner 4.68   6.37    USA DNF 5.58 7.74 4.68 5.80
9 Evan Mann 4.55   6.47    USA 4.55 9.32 5.42 5.86 8.14
10 Efrem Blitz 4.88   6.58    USA 7.50 6.44 5.79 7.68 4.88
11 Sophie Chan 4.65   6.75    USA 7.19 6.78 6.28 4.65 7.75
12 Varun Mohanraj 5.67   7.27    USA 8.89 5.67 7.88 7.97 5.97
13 Daniel Kim 6.13   7.31    USA 7.48 6.13 6.61 7.84 9.38
14 Nick Anderson 5.20   7.38    USA 5.20 6.34 27.74 8.17 7.64
15 Riley Woo 5.71   7.43    USA 8.27 8.28 5.71 5.73 10.45
16 Aaron Paskow 5.56   7.94    USA 8.81 8.65 9.85 6.37 5.56
17 Kytler Green 7.35   8.14    USA 8.57 9.19 7.35 8.48 7.36
18 Christopher Yen 7.12   8.17    USA 23.54 7.12 8.92 7.88 7.71
19 Nathan Agan 5.68   8.23    USA 7.80 8.45 8.43 12.57 5.68
20 Gus Bennett 6.38   8.42    USA 10.90 8.85 6.68 9.74 6.38
21 Tim Reynolds 7.87   8.52    USA 7.94 8.41 10.90 7.87 9.21
22 Alex Davani 7.53   8.56    USA 10.14 7.77 13.23 7.78 7.53
23 Seung-Gi Chae 7.13   8.70    Korea 9.03 10.54 7.29 9.78 7.13
24 Devon Soria 7.67   8.71    USA 9.17 9.84 7.67 8.58 8.37
25 Brendan Miles 6.40   8.81    USA 10.02 7.62 6.40 8.80 16.29
26 Kian Kwa 7.84   8.83    USA 9.65 8.59 7.84 10.00 8.24
27 Ethan Lin 7.37   9.08    USA 12.27 9.62 7.37 8.95 8.67
28 Michael Chen 6.89   9.14    USA 8.85 7.49 11.07 16.88 6.89
29 Zander Verhoeven 7.28   9.18    USA 7.28 10.49 8.11 9.62 9.80
30 Saheb Sabharwal 4.36   9.20    USA 4.36 9.02 11.20 7.84 10.74
31 Raphael Querubin 7.52   9.27    USA 8.95 11.01 7.52 10.76 8.10
32 Ziqi Li 5.09   9.55    China 5.09 10.02 10.09 13.84 8.55
33 Nathan Nakaguchi 7.37   9.62    USA 11.53 8.70 7.37 8.72 11.43
34 Julian P. Sisley 7.93   9.63    USA 9.42 8.72 11.40 10.76 7.93
35 Riley Gibson 8.29   9.70    USA 11.85 9.31 9.89 9.89 8.29
36 Matthew Dickman 5.94   9.85    USA 10.21 12.23 5.94 7.10 16.20
37 Amesh Pandey 7.57   9.91    USA 8.09 7.57 11.64 9.99 14.15
38 Shane Grogan 8.43   9.97    USA 10.22 9.83 14.13 9.85 8.43
39 Luke Schumacher 6.78   10.16    USA 6.78 9.30 21.22 11.04 10.15
40 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.95   10.24    India 10.14 12.28 12.08 7.95 8.51
41 Roland Jones 9.55   10.26    USA 13.60 9.62 10.58 9.55 10.58
42 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 8.19   10.34    China 12.55 16.35 8.65 8.19 9.82
43 Elijah M. Perez 8.19   10.62    USA 8.19 11.75 9.23 10.88 13.05
44 Jackson Weidmann 9.14   10.68    USA 16.95 9.46 12.55 9.14 10.03
45 CJ Hinnant 10.16   10.71    USA 10.84 10.46 10.16 11.73 10.82
46 Yiming Jia 8.90   10.79    USA 14.97 12.41 10.12 9.84 8.90
47 Jaden Ahn 4.67   11.16    USA 4.67 10.47 13.88 12.17 10.85
48 Aidan Greathouse 9.85   11.17    USA 10.51 13.34 11.27 11.74 9.85
49 Henry McNamara 6.32   11.25    USA 6.32 16.60 8.76 13.40 11.60
50 Kit Bailey 10.70   11.52    USA 11.87 11.48 11.21 10.70 17.51
51 Siddharth Singh 7.27   11.65    USA DNF 7.27 9.39 11.35 14.22
52 Collin Isaacs 7.76   11.75    USA 11.83 15.78 7.76 13.15 10.26
53 Lucas Peters 9.83   11.78    USA 11.49 13.75 10.09 14.31 9.83
54 Elliot Hawkins 10.79   11.78    USA 11.27 14.55 12.37 11.71 10.79
55 Nicholas Daneshvari 9.36   11.90    USA 12.70 11.85 9.36 14.46 11.15
56 Tanay Biradar 9.95   12.00    USA 11.53 9.95 12.53 17.12 11.95
57 Michael Frank 10.50   12.17    USA 19.19 13.51 12.33 10.67 10.50
58 Ethan Littlejohn 8.42   12.64    USA 14.76 10.17 8.42 23.10 12.99
59 Jericho Tang 11.56   13.30    USA 11.56 15.73 15.44 11.75 12.72
60 Ryan Jew 13.28   13.71    USA 33.02 14.10 13.36 13.28 13.66
61 Derek Ono 9.50   14.00    USA 11.04 17.40 17.41 13.55 9.50
62 Nitin Subramanian 8.56   14.53    USA 9.31 17.63 22.51 8.56 16.65
63 Ethan Evans 10.49   15.44    Canada 13.97 17.21 10.49 15.14 18.68
64 Tino Apodaca 9.23   16.10    USA 19.55 13.47 18.97 9.23 15.85
65 Zane Naphan 11.00   22.75    USA 11.00 17.67 23.79 31.61 26.79
66 Siddharth Manchkanti 8.15   DNF    USA 8.15 DNF DNF 10.07 10.92
67 Gabriel Glimmra 15.42      Sweden 16.02 15.42
68 Kevin Matthews 18.62      Canada 18.62 23.89
69 Kaden Green 18.65      USA 18.65 23.99
70 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 19.77      USA 20.35 19.77
71 Skyler Sauer 22.45      USA 29.93 22.45
72 Christian Martin 23.28      USA 31.41 23.28
73 Gabriel Thompson 24.81      USA 39.62 24.81
74 Reuben San Luis 29.80      USA 29.80 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 8.08   10.09    USA 27.33 10.71 8.08 10.08 9.49
2 Sophie Chan 10.26   11.28    USA 11.06 12.17 10.60 10.26 13.90
3 Nicholas Daneshvari 10.83   12.29    USA 11.14 10.83 12.80 14.88 12.92
4 Jacob Posner 12.61   18.27    USA 16.47 17.32 21.01 12.61 21.64
5 Efrem Blitz 13.68   20.25    USA 25.33 13.68 18.04 18.66 24.05
6 Brandon Harnish 16.62   20.37    USA 18.88 16.62 24.35 17.89 27.56
7 Jonathan Cookmeyer 19.48   20.59    USA 21.94 19.58 19.48 20.24 26.34
8 Alex Davani 19.73   23.82    USA 32.89 20.35 26.39 19.73 24.73
9 Ryan Jew 22.88   23.98    USA 24.74 30.80 23.48 22.88 23.71
10 Ryan Lee 14.36   26.31    USA 26.58 28.11 24.24 38.61 14.36
11 Cary Huang 18.14   28.09    USA 44.51 18.14 25.94 28.26 30.06
12 Seung-Gi Chae 24.16   28.58    Korea 31.07 48.22 28.83 24.16 25.83
13 David Adams 15.83   29.82    USA 23.59 26.99 DNF 15.83 38.88
14 Jaden Ahn 18.90   31.17    USA 18.90 31.99 53.09 28.33 33.20
15 Abhimanyu Singhal 28.68   32.81    India 32.76 DNF 28.68 36.59 29.07
16 Shane Grogan 30.86   37.23    USA 31.37 42.11 30.86 38.22 58.76
17 Kytler Green 29.74   37.54    USA 34.93 50.33 36.83 40.87 29.74
18 Matthew Dickman 37.82   43.44    USA 49.38 37.82 38.98 DNF 41.97
19 Zeke Miller 33.37   43.46    USA 40.19 46.21 43.98 33.37 DNF
20 Riley Woo 36.06   44.93    USA 50.35 41.71 42.72 36.06 1:26.12
21 Alex Yang 28.83   45.26    USA 35.48 28.83 47.83 1:21.34 52.47
22 Lucas Peters 29.96   46.48    USA 29.96 1:02.33 53.87 43.07 42.51
23 Joe Chiappetta 35.64   47.09    USA 35.82 51.40 54.05 1:00.54 35.64
24 Paul Mahvi 22.31   49.59    USA 59.53 42.09 51.42 22.31 55.27
25 Nick Anderson 39.47   1:08.14    USA 39.47 1:17.51 1:18.99 47.91 1:49.92
26 Gus Bennett 45.17      USA 45.17 59.92
27 Siddharth Manchkanti 52.86      USA 52.86 58.39
28 Brian Thomas 1:04.12      USA 1:04.12 DNF
29 Zachary Bernales 1:05.44      USA 1:05.44 1:51.15
30 Joe Branch 1:09.69      USA 1:09.69 1:27.67
31 Samuel Tong 1:26.42      USA 1:26.42 2:06.08
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 U B U B R F' B' D' L2 F' D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F
A #2 B2 U B2 L2 D' B2 D B2 F L2 U L F2 U R' F' D U2 R'
A #3 B2 U' B2 U' R2 U R2 U L2 D L' F D2 B R2 D B D2 B' L'
A #4 D U2 F2 D B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U F2 L' U' L' R2 F' U' B L2 R' D
A #5 U' L2 U' L U2 F' R2 L2 B' U2 L' D' F2 D' R2 U2 D' L2 F2
A Ex#1 U F' L F' R2 U F R D' F U2 L B2 L U2 D2 L B2 R'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 U' R2 B2 U R2 F D U' B2 F' R' U2 L2 B F L U2
B #1 L2 B' R2 F D2 B R2 F U2 B2 D' B2 R' D2 B R B2 D L' B'
B #2 R' L' F R2 U' D2 L U' R' F' R2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 D
B #3 F' D' R F R B' R2 B' D' B2 R U2 B2 R' D2 R' D2 L D2 F2
B #4 F' D2 F' D2 B R2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 R B L D2 R2 D' R B2 L U2
B #5 U L2 R2 D F2 D L2 F2 L2 B2 U L' U2 L2 R B' D' L' B2 D
B Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 L D U F' R D F' L2 D' B2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U' F R B2 L B D2 R' L' D2 B U2 L2 F2 R2 B
C #1 U2 B2 L B2 F2 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 R' B' D B' D B' R2 D2 U' R B'
C #2 D L' D' R2 F' D R L U2 F' L2 B2 U R2 D L2 D B2 U
C #3 R U2 R B2 L F2 D2 B U' F U B U F U2 L' D' F
C #4 L2 B2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 U' L R2 B' U' F' D' F2 L' B' R' U
C #5 R2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R B' R' F L R U' L' U B U'
C Ex#1 F2 L B2 R' F2 L' U2 F2 D B2 F D' R2 F' U2 F2 R F' R
C Ex#2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 L R2 D2 R' F D L' U L2 U2 B' D U2 B'
D #1 L' B2 R' U' F' U' F B' U2 F R F2 R2 D' L2 D L2 D2
D #2 L D L' F' U L2 B' R' D L' F' R2 D2 F' B2 U2 R2 L2 B' U2
D #3 R2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B R' U R2 D L B L2 D R2 U F2
D #4 R B2 L' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 D' L' F' U L2 F L2 F D
D #5 D2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 D B2 U' F' D' U' L R' B' R2 B F' U' R'
D Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 R U2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 B' L D' R F D' L' D' F L'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 B U2 L B R F2 D' F2 D' U2
E #1 U2 D B L' U2 R' F' L F2 R' U2 F U2 F' U2 F2 D2 F
E #2 B2 U L2 U B2 R2 B2 D F R' U' L' F2 D' B2 U R' F2 U'
E #3 F2 U R2 B2 R' F' R' F R' L F U2 F2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 D' R2
E #4 R2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D' R' D' U' F U R2 D' B'
E #5 D2 F' R2 U2 B' F' R' U' B' D' L' D2 F' L R' F2 U2
E Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 L F2 R B2 F2 R B D' U' R B L' R' D' L'
E Ex#2 L' B R L' F' L F2 B' R' D F2 D2 F D2 B' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2
F #1 B L' U2 B' D' L' F2 U B' D F R' D2 F2 L' F2 B2 L' B2 L2
F #2 U' F' R2 B2 U' F D2 F2 D' B' L U2 R2 B2 R D2 R2 F2 R' B2
F #3 R2 F2 D R' U' R2 U2 F D B2 R' B2 R2 F D2 F' R2 F' U2
F #4 U B2 D2 U' L2 D B2 D' F' U2 R' B U L' U L R' B L2
F #5 D' L2 D' U' R2 U F2 R2 U R2 U B R' D' F U' B' R B2 L D2
F Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 F L' U' B D' L2 R' B F2 L2 B2 R2
F Ex#2 U F2 D2 U F2 U L2 R2 B2 L' B' R U F' R2 B' R2 F' R2
G #1 B2 R' B2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 U2 B2 U' B2 R D' B' D2 L' U' R' B
G #2 L2 B D2 R2 B R2 U2 R2 D2 F L B D' U2 L' D2 U B2 U2 B L2
G #3 U' R U B' U B' L2 B2 L' D' F R2 B L2 F B2 D2 L2 D2
G #4 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 R B D' U B L' F' L2 R B2 L'
G #5 B2 D U F2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 R' F D2 R2 B U R' B2
G Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 F' R' B' U' L2 D' F2 D B R2 U2
G Ex#2 U B R' U R2 B D2 L D F' D R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2
H #1 D B L' U' R' B2 U B' L2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R
H #2 D2 U2 F' R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D U' R' U' R' F' R D' F D' U2
H #3 L2 U2 L' D2 L B' L2 F L2 D R' B2 U2 F U2 B L2 F' D2 B
H #4 U' F' B U2 F U' B2 U' R L' F2 D R2 U' L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2
H #5 U2 L B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L' R' F2 R' B' R D2 B R' D' F D
H Ex#1 R2 L2 U' B' R2 F' D' R D2 F R' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 B2
H Ex#2 B2 D F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F' L' F' L' U2 B2 U' R2 B R' D'
I #1 F2 D B U2 D B L' U2 R' B' D2 F2 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 F2 D2
I #2 F' B R U F' R D' R2 D2 B2 L D L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 U L2
I #3 F R2 U2 B R2 B' D2 R2 D2 R' B2 R D U' R2 B' R' U2 F' D'
I #4 B2 D2 F2 U B2 D F2 D' B L B2 L2 R B U' B' U' B F'
I #5 D' R2 B R D2 R' D2 R2 D' B' D2 F' B2 D2 R2 B' R2 L2
I Ex#1 U' F2 D' L2 D' U' B2 F2 R U2 L2 U' R' B L' F' R' D B2
I Ex#2 L2 F2 D R2 U2 R2 D F R' U2 B' U R' D' L2 B D' U' R'
J #1 L U D2 B R F2 D' R2 B2 U' B' U D F2 D B2 D' L2 U
J #2 R D2 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' B U B' F2 D L2 R' D' U R2
J #3 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 D2 B F L U' L2 B' D2 B2 F2 R' D' R2 F2
J #4 R F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 L' D2 B' U' R' B' U' F R U2 B2 L2 F
J #5 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D U B2 L F D U2 F2 D' U2 R' F L2 B
J Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 F L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' B D' U L' R U' F U B' F
J Ex#2 F2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 U F2 U L U2 F2 R' F R2 F' R D' B'
K #1 L' F2 L U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U2 R B' R2 D F U' L F2 U2 R'
K #2 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 L F' L2 F' D B2 L' D U L2 U2
K #3 F' D' R F' B R' F' R2 L U' R' U R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U L2 D
K #4 L2 F R2 B U2 L2 B' R' U' R2 B2 D R' F2 R U R U2
K #5 U' B U D2 R B L' U2 R B L2 U B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D'
K Ex#1 B2 D2 R F2 L R' F2 R2 B2 D F2 L R' B U' L D L2 U2 B2
K Ex#2 R' F2 B' D2 R2 L2 D' L2 U D2 B' D2 B R2 F' U2 D2 F R2 B2
L #1 D' B2 L2 D' L2 D' F2 D U L' U' R2 F R2 U2 L2 U' F L' B'
L #2 F2 R U2 R2 F2 R D2 U2 L D2 U' B L' F' D2 F D B R F U
L #3 D' R2 D U R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 R B' L B' F' R' D' R B' L'
L #4 B R' F U2 B U' R2 B R' L' U D2 R2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2
L #5 L2 B2 D B2 D' B2 D2 F2 U' F2 R2 B R2 F D2 U2 F L D2 R'
L Ex#1 U2 L' U2 R2 D2 L' F2 R2 F L F' R' D2 F U L' F R D
L Ex#2 D2 L U2 R B2 L2 U2 B2 D' B' U' F U' B L B2 L U' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U2 D L2 D' R B2 D' F R' D2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R
A #2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 U' B' U2 R' D' B U' B2 L2 F'
A #3 B D2 B2 L2 B' U2 R2 F' D' B' R B F' U2 L' R2 B R2 U
A #4 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R' U' F R D R B2 D U L' U2 L
A #5 B2 L2 D L2 U' F2 D2 U B2 U2 L B F' U2 L2 B U L B L'
A Ex#1 R L' U' F D' R' D' F2 R2 D R2 U2 D2 B R2 D2 F' B2 D2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 L2 R B2 L2 B2 U2 F D' B' U' B2 F2 R B' L F' L'
B #1 F R2 L' F2 U' F2 B R L' F B2 R2 F L2 F' R2 F R2 U2 B2
B #2 B2 D2 L2 D' U L2 D R F2 R2 D' L D R D L' B' U'
B #3 U B' U' R U2 B D' R' D' B U B2 U' R2 L2 U' L2 D R2
B #4 B2 U L2 F2 D' U' R2 B2 U' R' F U F' D L2 F D2 B' U R2
B #5 B' D B' U R2 B' U D R U F R2 B2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2 L2
B Ex#1 R2 U D B U2 F' L' B R' U F U2 F U2 F2 R2 F2 B' R2 B'
B Ex#2 D F2 R U' L' F2 L' F D L' B2 R2 F' B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F
C #1 R2 D' L2 D' U L2 R2 F R B2 U2 B L' R D' L R2 D2 U
C #2 F R2 D2 F' U2 F L2 D2 U2 F U2 L U' R' D2 B D R2 D2 L2
C #3 U' F2 U2 L2 B' L2 B L' F2 B U L2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U'
C #4 B2 U' L2 D' R2 U' L2 R2 U2 L R B R U2 F2 D B U B R'
C #5 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 L R2 B2 U' B' R' D2 L D F' L' D B'
C Ex#1 R' F2 R' D2 L' U2 L' R2 F2 R' F R U' B2 L' D' U2 B F' U2
C Ex#2 R2 F L2 B2 F D2 B L2 D' B' D' B' R' D' F' D2 F' L D'
D #1 U' L2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 F2 R' F' R F' U2 R2
D #2 R' F' L D B2 D2 B' L U2 L2 F' U2 R2 U2 L B2 D2 L
D #3 R2 U2 R2 F R L B' L' U' R' F' U2 D2 B R2 B2 U2 D2 R2 D2
D #4 R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 R2 U F L2 F2 D' L R' U F
D #5 L2 U R2 U2 B2 U L2 D' B2 L' F2 D L2 F L2 U' F U' F D
D Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 B' R2 B2 F' R' B2 F D U' B2 L F D F'
D Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 R F2 L2 U2 L' F D R' F' L U2 R2 B U' L' D2
E #1 B2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F' D2 U2 L2 B' D' R' F' D U2 R B L' D' L'
E #2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D F L F R' D L' F' L2 B' L' R'
E #3 D2 R' L D' L2 F' D2 B L2 U D' F2 U R2 U' L2 B2 L2 D2
E #4 R2 B F2 L2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 D' U' L' B D2 R D' B2 F2 D
E #5 F' L2 R2 F' U2 L2 B2 U2 L' B' D B F U' B2 D' B' R' F
E Ex#1 F2 R2 D' F2 D U2 R2 D' F2 L2 B R F2 D U' B R' D2 B' U' F'
E Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 U R2 D' L' R D' B' U2 L2 D2 L' D R2
F #1 U R2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 F R2 D' R U' L' B2 F' L B L
F #2 R F2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 L2 D' B' D' B F2 U' F' R2 F' L2
F #3 R2 F' R2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 B2 R D' L' B' F' L F U2 R' U2 F
F #4 F U R2 B2 R' B' L' B D B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L' F2 R' F2 D2
F #5 F2 L D2 B2 R' U2 B2 L' B R D2 R F' U' B D2 U B2
F Ex#1 R U2 B U D F U L' U' L' B R F2 B2 R' U2 R' L2 F2
F Ex#2 F B D R' B2 L B L D' F D' F R2 F D2 F' R2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 F D B' U R2 F R' U D2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 D2 R L'
A #2 U2 B2 U F L' D B2 R U L' F2 D2 F2 U F2 L2 B2 R2
A #3 R' U2 R' D2 F B' U B' L2 D B D2 B2 R' U2 B2 R U2 R2 F2
A #4 D F2 D F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 F L2 D2 U2 F' L F D B' F
A #5 R' B2 F2 L' B2 L U2 L B2 R U R2 D2 L' F2 L B' D' L2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' D2 L2 D2 L U2 B2 R B L B R2 F D R2 U' L' F' U2
A Ex#2 R' F' U' B D R' F' D R B2 D R2 F2 D2 B2 R B2 D2 R
B #1 R U' F B2 D' R D F2 U2 L' D' L2 U2 R2 L2 U R2 L2 B2
B #2 R2 D' R2 F2 U R2 F2 D U2 B2 F' D2 B2 U' B' R F' D U2 L' B2
B #3 F2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 R' B' D' U' F U' L U R' B U' L'
B #4 R F2 R' B' U2 F R2 D' F U F2 R L B2 D2 L' D2 F2 B2
B #5 B' U D2 L' F' U B' L' F R' U' R2 D F2 U F2 L2 D2
B Ex#1 F B' R' L' F' D L U' L' D' R L2 D B2 U R2 D2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 D' L2 D F2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 L R B' D' B' F' D' L' R2 B2 D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' U' F U' R2 U' F R U
A #2 R' F' U2 F' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U'
A #3 R' U' F' U' F U' F U' F' U R'
A #4 U F U' R U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R'
A #5 U2 R U' R' U R U' R' F R U
A Ex#1 U F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F' U R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R U2 F U' R' U2 R2 U'
B #1 U R' F2 U2 F R' U' R U' R' F
B #2 R' F U F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U R'
B #3 R U2 F' R2 U' F U R' F U2 R
B #4 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F U F R U'
B #5 U' F U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' U'
B Ex#1 R' U' R U2 R' F' R2 U' F U2 F
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 U F U2 F U' F' R
C #1 U' R F U2 R' F U2 F2 U' F R
C #2 U' R2 F R2 F' R' U R' F U' R
C #3 R' F U' R2 U R' F2 U' F U2 F
C #4 U' R' U' R U F U' R2 U R' U'
C #5 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U R' F U R2
C Ex#1 U2 R F' U' R2 F U2 F' U' R U'
C Ex#2 R' F U' R U F U' F R U' R
D #1 U' R' F R U R2 U2 F R2 U' R'
D #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' R F R U' R'
D #3 U2 R U2 R2 F R U R U R' F
D #4 R' U' F U2 F U2 F' R' F U' R2
D #5 R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U2 F' R
D Ex#1 R' F U' R U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 R' F U' R2 U2 R' U R' F' R F2
E #1 R' F U2 F U2 R2 F' U2 F U2 R
E #2 U' R' U' F' U2 R U' R' F U2 R'
E #3 R' U2 F R' U' F2 U' F R U R
E #4 U R' U F U2 R2 U' R' U R U'
E #5 U R' U2 F U' F U' R U' F R
E Ex#1 R' F' U R U' R U2 R' U' R F'
E Ex#2 U' R' U2 R F2 U2 R U R' F R2
F #1 R' U2 F' U R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R'
F #2 R F' U2 R' U R U2 R' U F' R
F #3 R' U' F U F U2 R U2 R F' R2
F #4 R' U2 F R' U F U2 F R' U2 F
F #5 R2 U' R U' R' F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F
F Ex#1 U' F U' R2 F' R2 F R U R' F
F Ex#2 R U' R' F' U' R U2 R' F U' R
G #1 R F R2 U2 F' U' R2 F U' F R2
G #2 R' F' U2 F' U F U' F' R U R'
G #3 R2 F U' R U' R' F U' F U' R2
G #4 R' F' U2 F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F
G #5 U2 R U' R' U R' U2 F R' U' R'
G Ex#1 R U2 F R U2 R' U2 F R U' R'
G Ex#2 R' F R U F' R2 U' R U' R F'
H #1 R2 F' U' R F U2 F U' R U' R'
H #2 R F U' F U' F U2 R U R2 F
H #3 R' U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 F2 U'
H #4 U' R U' R2 F U R2 U' R2 U2 F'
H #5 U' F U' R U' R' U' F R2 F' R
H Ex#1 U' R U' F' R2 F U2 F R2 U' R'
H Ex#2 R' U2 R U R' F' R U2 F' R' U'
I #1 R U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 F R U2 R'
I #2 R' F R2 U2 R2 U' R F R U' R
I #3 R F R2 U' R' U' R' U' F R U
I #4 R' F R' U R U2 R F' R' U' R'
I #5 U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R2 F R
I Ex#1 R F' R2 F' U' R F U' F U' F'
I Ex#2 R U' R' U R' U2 F U' F U2 R2
J #1 R' F U F' U' F' U2 F' R U2 R
J #2 U R' U' R2 F2 U2 R U2 R' U2 R
J #3 U' R F' R2 F U2 R2 F' R' U2 R
J #4 R U' F' R2 F' U R' F U' R U'
J #5 U2 R' F U2 F' R U R' F U' R2
J Ex#1 U' R' U' F U F' U2 F' R U2 R'
J Ex#2 R' F2 U2 R' U' R U2 R' U' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F R2 U' R2 U' F' R2 U2
A #2 R F' U2 R U' F' R' U2 R F' R2
A #3 U' R F U' F R' F R2 F' U2 R'
A #4 R' U R U' R' U' F U' F R' U2
A #5 U R' F U' R U2 R' U2 R U' R2
A Ex#1 U' R F' R' U R' F U' R2 F' R'
A Ex#2 U2 F' R2 F U' R2 U' R' U' R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 F' D2 R2 U2 D2 B' R2 F2 U' F' R D2 L' F R' D' F2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 D Rw2 B2 D L Uw2 U' B2 Fw' U2 L' Uw2 B' L' Rw D2 Fw' L' Uw' R' L2
A #2 U F2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U B L F2 L' R D' B L F' U' B Fw2 Uw2 R2 F' R' Uw2 F' R Fw2 F2 B D2 R2 Uw' R' U2 Rw2 B' D Rw' Fw' Uw Fw' B Rw2 Fw2
A #3 R2 D F2 B2 D' F2 U R2 D2 F2 B' L' B R' U2 R2 F R' D Fw2 Uw2 U' B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D' F L2 D R2 Rw U2 L D' B2 U Rw D2 Fw D Rw2 Uw' L
A #4 U2 R D2 L' D2 R B2 R2 B2 F2 R F D2 L' F2 D B' F' D' F' Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 L U2 R Uw F R' L2 B2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw' R2 B2
A #5 U2 B' L2 B2 R U F U' D L U2 B2 F2 D L2 D B2 R2 F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L F2 D L Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 U B2 Fw U2 Fw B2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw2 U' Rw Uw Rw2 F'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 D' B' R F B2 D2 B L U F' L2 F2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F D B' Rw2 Uw2 B' R U2 D' Rw' D' Fw R2 B Uw Fw2 U F Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 B2 L2 D R2 U' F2 U D' B2 D2 B' U' L2 B L U' R2 D B Rw2 B' Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 B' L F' Uw2 L Uw2 B Uw R2 B' L Uw' D' R' Fw Rw R B2 Uw2 L
B #1 F' R2 F' U' R2 B2 D F' B' L U2 D2 L2 B' R2 B L2 B' R2 U2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 F' U2 F U' Rw2 D Rw F' R' B2 Uw2 B D' Fw' Uw2 U2
B #2 R' U2 F' U B' U R2 F U' L' B2 U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R' B2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D' U2 B' Uw2 B Uw2 U R F2 Rw F B Uw U Rw B Rw' Fw' R2 F
B #3 L2 B' F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F R2 B' L2 D' L B2 D2 L' F U' R2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 F' L B F' Uw2 F' Rw2 L Uw2 R' Uw' L U2 L2 U Rw' Uw L' Uw2 Fw' R Uw
B #4 B R2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 B R2 L' D' R2 B2 R' L D' B D2 B2 Fw2 R' D2 F Rw2 R' Uw2 F' R B2 L Uw2 D R2 Uw' D' R2 Uw' Rw' Fw U' D' Fw2 R' L'
B #5 B2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 D L' F R' F' L2 D2 L D' F' L D2 Rw2 F U Rw2 U2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 U2 F2 U' Rw U F' B2 Rw' Uw' Rw' D2 B L' Fw B'
B Ex#1 R2 B F2 U B R F R B D2 U2 R2 F U2 B2 F' D2 B' L2 Rw2 U L2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 U' L2 B U2 F Rw' U L2 Uw2 B' U2 Uw Rw' D' F' D2 Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 R' D2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 L' B' U R D F B U' F2 R U2 Rw2 F D2 Rw2 R Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 L' B' D2 Uw' R B Uw L2 B' Fw Rw' L' Fw2 R' D' Rw
C #1 F2 B D2 L D2 U' L R U' L2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 F2 U F2 U' Uw2 Fw2 D' U2 Fw2 D' F' Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 U Rw B2 U F U2 Fw2 D2 Fw R2 Uw' F' B R2
C #2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 R2 F' U2 L' D L' U D L' F2 D Fw2 Uw2 D B2 L' Uw2 R Fw2 R Fw2 U R Fw D' F' B' U' Uw' Fw' B2 Uw R F' Uw2
C #3 D' R' B' R B2 L' F' B L2 U' L2 U2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F U2 R2 Uw2 R D' L' Uw2 L Fw2 L' U Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw' U' Fw2 F2 D2 Uw' B2 Uw' Fw Uw R' Fw
C #4 D R2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' B2 D' L' D2 R B' L R F U R B Uw2 B L' Fw2 Rw2 F D2 L' R2 Fw2 R Uw2 L' U' L2 Uw' Rw2 U Fw' D' Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw' Uw
C #5 U2 F2 D2 R2 L2 F' D2 F D2 L' F2 R' D2 F' U2 F' L' F2 D' F Rw2 F' B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 U' L2 D2 F Rw L' Fw2 F U2 Rw Uw' L Fw' Rw' R D' Rw'
C Ex#1 U2 L' D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 B L' D F U2 R' B2 L D' F2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 L F2 D2 B Uw2 U2 R' D2 Uw B2 L' U' B Rw' D' U Rw' F Uw2
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 L B2 R' L B' R F' D L' F' B L D B2 L Uw2 R B U2 F2 Rw2 R2 B' D2 Fw2 F' Uw D' L U' B2 U2 Fw Uw2 U Fw' F' Rw' L B
D #1 U2 D2 L' D2 R B2 L F2 L' F2 L F B D B' L2 U D' R' U' D' Rw2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 R' L Uw2 U' R2 D2 Fw' B' R' Uw2 D2 Fw' L' U' Rw' Fw' L2 Uw D
D #2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U' R2 B2 U F2 U2 F' D2 R D2 B R2 D F U Rw2 F Uw2 L2 B D2 B' Uw2 R' F2 B2 L Uw B2 U2 Fw2 U' R' Rw Uw2 F U Rw2 Uw' Rw2
D #3 D2 L' D2 F2 L' R' U2 D2 B L2 F' L' U2 F' U D2 R B2 L Uw2 F L Uw2 U2 F Uw2 Fw2 B F2 U2 L Uw' B2 L' B' U2 R' Rw' Uw Fw' F' D2 U
D #4 B2 R2 B F2 U2 D2 L2 F' U2 B L R2 U' F U2 B' L2 F U2 R' Uw2 R' Fw2 B Uw2 D2 B' D2 L F R' B Uw L2 R2 F U Rw2 F' Rw' Fw' Uw' U F R2
D #5 U' B2 L2 F2 D R2 U' R2 F2 D2 L B2 L' B L' D2 U2 B2 L U2 B Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 L B2 D' Fw2 D' R' Fw2 L F U Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw F B' Rw Uw D Rw
D Ex#1 U2 R' B2 U2 L2 U2 L B2 L' D2 B D L' U2 B2 F' L2 F U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R' F L' B Rw2 Uw' R Fw2 F2 Uw Fw' Uw Rw D2 L F2 D
D Ex#2 F2 L' D' F2 R' F' D' L U2 F' L2 B2 R2 U' F2 U' B2 D' F2 L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 F L Fw2 B R F2 Uw' U' B L2 R' Rw' Fw' Uw' D2 L' D' Fw'
E #1 D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 L B L R' F L' F2 R2 U D' R' Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 R D2 B2 U Rw2 Fw2 U B2 D' Fw R U2 Fw' B' Uw L' Fw' Rw' Uw D2 B2
E #2 U R' B D2 L' D' F' D2 U' L' F R2 B D2 B R2 L2 B2 U2 F Rw2 B' Uw2 L Fw2 B Uw2 R2 B' U2 L' R B Uw F2 Uw Rw2 R' Fw F2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw U2
E #3 F2 L' D' B' U L D' R U' F2 R2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 L' U2 L2 F2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' R' D Rw' F2 D' L' B2 Fw' Uw' Rw F2 Rw R' Fw2
E #4 U2 R2 B2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R' D' F R' B L F' R2 F' L' Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U B Rw2 D Fw2 R2 F2 B Rw' R F' R B2 Uw' Fw L' Uw2 U' Fw D' F
E #5 L' U2 L' B2 R B2 D2 R' U2 L U' F2 U' F R U' L F L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F U2 F2 U2 Fw2 Rw D' L2 D' F' Fw Uw D' Fw' R Fw' F2 L2
E Ex#1 F L F' U' B2 L2 U2 B' L D' F' U2 D2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 L2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 D2 L B2 D2 R2 Fw L' Uw2 B' L2 R U' Fw' Uw Fw L2 D' Fw2
E Ex#2 R2 B2 R D2 R' L2 U2 B2 R F2 U' F2 U2 F B' U B' L2 F Fw2 U2 R' D Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 U' B2 R F2 Fw Uw2 B U' L2 Fw2 Uw' F L' Uw' F2 Uw' D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' F' D2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 D B' R' D' L' R' U F R F2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 R B D2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L' D2 Uw' F2 B2 L Uw' R2 Rw' Fw R2 D R Uw R
A #2 F2 U2 R B2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 L2 F' L' B2 U' B2 R' D2 B' L' R' Rw2 F2 Uw2 R' B L' Fw2 F2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw L' R D U2 B' Rw B' Uw F' Rw2 U' Fw
A #3 U' B U' F D L2 B L2 D2 U L D2 U2 B' R2 F R2 D2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 B2 D' B Rw2 B Rw Uw2 Rw' U2 R2 F' Uw' Fw2 F2 R Uw D
A #4 B' R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F' L' D B L' F' D2 L2 U2 R' L B' Fw2 U' D L2 F' U' Fw2 D' B' U' D2 B Rw F' Rw' U' L' Uw Fw U Fw Rw D2 F'
A #5 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F D2 B L2 B2 D L2 F' R' B2 L2 F B2 D2 R Uw2 L2 F' R' Uw2 L F' L2 R D2 Uw' L F2 D2 R2 D' Rw' Fw Uw R' Uw2 B' R2 L'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R' B' D' F' B D2 L R' U F2 U' B2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 R2 Fw2 U D2 L' D' B2 Fw L' D2 B L2 D F' Uw' Fw B' Uw' U2 F Rw'
A Ex#2 R2 B' L2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 D R2 U' F' B2 D U2 R2 D Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 B D2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 F Rw' D Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw B' L' Fw' F' Uw2 L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Lw D' B' Dw U' Uw R2 F' U Uw2 R Fw' Uw' R Bw2 R' Bw' Rw2 F Rw Bw U F2 R F U2 L B' R Fw' Rw Bw' Rw Uw2 Dw' Rw D Dw2 U Fw' B F Rw L2 Lw Dw F Uw L' B Fw2 F2 U' Bw D2 Bw' B' U' Rw
A #2 Uw D2 B' U2 Uw R2 L' Bw Fw F' L R2 F Fw' Lw' Fw D Fw Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw' Dw Fw' Lw Dw' F' B' D' Fw2 D L2 Lw Rw2 Uw Bw2 Dw' D' Fw Uw Bw' D Rw Lw U L R' F Dw2 F' L F2 D' B' Rw2 B2 Bw R2 Uw R2
A #3 D L' R F2 Dw D2 B2 D2 B Dw' U D' F2 Uw Lw' Bw' D Dw' B' F' Bw2 R Uw2 Bw2 F Uw Bw2 F Rw2 L2 Uw F2 L R F D B2 Rw Bw2 R Bw B Uw2 B2 Dw' Fw L2 U2 Uw B' Lw Dw Bw2 R2 F2 Dw' Bw' Lw' D2 B
A #4 D' R2 B2 Fw F Lw2 B2 D F' Lw2 Rw' Dw U Bw' Rw2 U Fw' U' B Bw Lw2 U' D2 F U2 Lw2 Uw F2 Fw D' F2 D' Uw2 L2 Fw B2 Dw Lw' D Lw' D R' D' R' F' Dw' D R Dw Uw' F2 Rw' L' R Lw' Uw B Lw' Dw Uw'
A #5 U' Lw R Uw' Lw L2 B Lw2 Dw2 F2 Bw' Fw2 R' F' Uw L' B Lw' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 U' Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw Rw2 R2 L F2 U D Uw Bw' F D' F B' Rw2 B' Rw U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw Lw' Uw2 Dw R2 Dw Lw' D' F' Uw F2
A Ex#1 Uw2 Lw' Rw2 D' L' D' Lw2 L2 F Rw2 Uw' R2 B' Rw' Bw' L' D' Rw R2 Dw' Bw' Uw D L U' Lw' U' R' L2 Rw B2 Lw B R2 Lw D Uw' L Bw2 Fw Lw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Lw' R2 F2 D' U' Dw F Bw2 L2 Rw2
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw' R Bw2 L' D2 Lw B2 R Dw' Rw R2 Bw' Dw D Uw' L' Uw' U2 Bw' B2 Fw Uw' R2 Lw B2 Lw2 R2 U Rw' Fw' F2 R2 Lw2 L' Dw2 U2 Rw2 Bw U R Uw' Fw' Uw2 F' Fw2 U Fw' Dw2 Fw' F D2 Bw2 D2 Bw Fw Rw U2 D' B2
B #1 Bw Fw D' B R' F' B' Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw B2 D2 Uw2 R2 B F' U2 Bw Rw U2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 Uw2 Lw B2 Rw2 Dw' F2 Fw Rw Dw B' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw Fw2 L F U D2 L2 Bw Rw2 B' F2 Dw U2 Fw2 L' Lw' Rw2 D F' B Bw2
B #2 B D2 Bw B2 Uw B2 Lw2 R L B2 D' Fw F2 Bw2 D' Dw' Rw' U Fw' D' Rw' L' R2 F' Bw' Uw D' Lw U' Fw' Bw' L U L R' D F' L2 Fw2 F2 L D Lw2 R' Dw Lw' U' Rw2 B D2 Rw F' U B2 Dw' B L2 Rw' F Fw
B #3 Bw' D' Bw2 Uw B Dw' L Rw2 U' L' B2 Dw' R2 L D' Rw' U Fw' L U F2 Uw Fw' U L2 Lw B2 F R2 Uw' B2 F2 Rw Fw Uw2 D2 Bw' F' Rw Bw' F' Rw' R' F' Lw F Dw' R' Fw U2 Lw2 Fw Uw' D2 B2 Lw U D Rw' F'
B #4 R L Rw2 U' L' Lw' F2 Dw2 Lw' Fw U2 B' D' B' Bw2 Rw2 R U2 Fw Rw Dw2 R2 B2 Dw2 Rw B L B2 U' R Lw' B2 R2 L' Bw2 R' B' Uw2 Bw' Lw Bw' R Bw2 Fw Uw Lw' B2 Dw U2 Lw2 D2 Uw L2 Dw U2 Lw B2 Rw2 B2 Rw2
B #5 Rw R2 Fw' Rw' U Bw F' U Rw Fw' Lw Dw' R2 Fw2 U' B' Fw' R2 Lw' Dw' Fw2 F Uw2 B Lw Uw2 Dw2 U' D' Fw2 F' Lw2 Rw Bw' Rw2 Bw' B' Fw' Dw F2 R Dw2 R Lw' Bw U Bw2 D2 Rw' L' U2 F Uw Rw L' D2 U2 Bw R' Uw'
B Ex#1 Rw2 Bw L2 R2 D' L' D Bw' R' Lw2 Rw' Fw Lw Fw2 Uw' L B Fw2 F Bw Rw F' Rw U2 Rw2 Dw' Lw2 F R Bw2 D2 R2 Lw2 D' U2 Bw' Rw2 B2 Uw2 B' Fw' Dw2 U2 L Uw Dw' D2 Rw L2 Lw' D' Lw2 B' Lw' B Rw' Dw2 Bw R' F2
B Ex#2 Fw Dw2 U Uw' D F2 Uw2 Dw U' L Rw2 Bw2 B2 Lw Dw B2 Bw' D' F B2 Bw2 Uw Fw Bw' B' F' L U2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 U Rw Fw' Bw' D Uw Fw2 Dw' Lw D L Bw F U' L Rw' Dw Rw2 Bw Fw' U2 Rw R U2 Fw2 L2 B D2 U2
C #1 Lw2 B' U' Fw' Uw2 Bw L' Bw' R' Dw2 D2 F' R2 Lw' Bw2 B2 Rw Lw F' U2 D Lw' Fw' L' Dw' Lw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 Dw' D2 Lw2 Bw' B2 Fw' D' Uw' Lw' Bw F' Lw' Bw Uw2 Fw' F' L Fw R' L' Dw' Rw' Bw Rw U B' Rw' D2 Dw2 Rw
C #2 R' Uw2 Lw' Dw' F B' Uw D U' L' B' Bw D U Fw2 Rw' Uw Bw' F R Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Uw Lw' L' Uw2 U2 Dw Lw Rw Uw U2 Dw' D' R' Bw U L' R2 U2 D Bw' Lw2 Bw B' Lw' F2 R Uw' L Uw Rw F2 L R U' Lw2
C #3 R Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 L' Rw' Dw2 Uw Bw L2 B Bw2 Lw Uw2 D B' Rw Bw2 F2 B D2 U' Bw2 U2 Lw U2 D Rw Uw' B Bw' R Bw2 U B' L2 B' Uw' R Fw' Lw' U' Bw2 B' Fw Rw' Fw F2 U2 L D U2 Bw Fw' U Lw2 Bw2 D' Dw U
C #4 D' U2 R2 U' D2 L B D2 Dw' F2 R2 Uw' Rw' B2 L2 Bw Uw' D Dw' Rw2 R' L' Bw2 L' D Bw' U2 R2 U2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B F2 L' B' Uw' U Rw' B' Fw Bw' Uw' Dw Lw2 Bw Dw2 U Uw2 B2 R' Bw2 B Dw D'
C #5 F L Dw Bw2 F2 D2 Uw Rw Lw U L' Dw' L2 F Dw D' L Fw R D2 B' F Uw2 R Uw F Bw Dw' D Rw2 Fw U2 Lw U Uw2 B' U2 B' D2 L Bw2 D' Uw' R2 Bw2 Lw' Dw D Bw' D2 B' D B R2 B2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Uw B
C Ex#1 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Bw' L Rw2 Uw Rw' U' B' Fw Rw R' Bw2 B' Dw Bw B2 Fw2 Lw D' Uw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' D2 Fw' Uw Fw Lw Bw2 Fw B' Dw2 R' Fw Bw' Uw2 L Rw2 F' Dw' R2 B' Lw' R Uw Dw' F' Lw L Bw F' Dw2 Uw' F2 R D' F Dw'
C Ex#2 Bw D L2 U F R2 Bw2 Dw' Rw2 B2 F2 Uw' Fw2 D2 B Fw2 U2 L' Uw F' Dw' Rw' B' L' Lw' R Uw' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L Bw' Dw U Uw' Rw2 D2 Rw2 B U Bw2 U' Fw' B D Uw Rw L2 Dw' R2 F' R Rw' B2 U' F2 Rw' R2 U2 Uw
D #1 Lw L2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' R D' U Uw' L Dw F2 Lw' U2 F Rw' B R2 Dw R Lw2 Bw B R2 L' B2 Bw Uw U L' U2 Fw2 Bw L' Lw2 Uw2 Fw R' U B L' F' Bw' L2 Dw2 U Fw2 B R2 D U Fw' Lw' L B' F' Lw' L Uw2
D #2 R' Lw U' Rw' Bw2 Dw Lw L2 Uw Lw Rw B' Rw' F2 R' Fw U' Lw' D' U2 B Uw2 F2 R' Bw2 B D2 F R Uw2 R2 Rw' Lw' L2 F2 R' F Fw' R2 Lw' Uw' Dw2 Bw' D Uw2 Bw D Dw' F' Bw' R Dw Bw2 U Rw F' U2 Uw Fw2 B
D #3 B D Bw2 D2 Dw' B Rw' Dw Lw2 L Dw L' D2 B L' Fw Uw Fw2 Bw2 L Fw' U2 F2 L' Uw' Fw Dw Uw Fw2 Lw' R L' Fw2 F Lw' L' D U2 Lw' Bw2 D' Rw' Dw2 Lw L Uw2 Bw F2 D Uw2 U B Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B Dw Bw' Rw
D #4 F L Lw U' Uw2 R Fw2 F U' L2 D2 L F' Dw2 B2 Dw2 Rw D F' D2 F2 Lw Fw L' R2 Lw D' Uw' Dw2 Fw B Dw R Dw Lw' B2 L D R U F' L' D2 U2 L Lw Fw2 D L2 D Rw' Fw' L Bw F' D B2 Lw2 F' R2
D #5 B2 U' Rw2 Lw2 L2 Bw U' Bw' U D' Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 Dw D R2 Bw2 L' Uw2 B2 Dw' R Lw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw2 F B D' R' Uw' F' B R' Uw2 U2 Fw' U2 Uw2 B U2 Fw2 R' Fw Bw D' Fw' F2 Uw Fw Rw2 Dw Rw' F Lw2
D Ex#1 L' Uw' Rw' B2 Lw2 D' L' Rw' Bw' B R' D2 Lw Bw F R' L D' Fw2 R2 D2 U' F' L Uw Bw2 U' B Uw' Fw2 F Rw2 L' D' U Bw Rw2 Fw2 F R Rw2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw F2 D R' Fw2 U Lw2 Rw' Fw B' D2 U' Fw2 L2 F' R2
D Ex#2 Fw' R2 Bw' Fw' Lw' Dw' U B2 Rw2 D B Lw' B' F2 Uw2 Bw D' Lw2 R' Rw' L' Bw' Uw R2 D2 R2 Lw2 Rw B' U2 L' Bw2 U2 Bw' D Fw2 L' B F D' B' R' L' Bw' Uw' D Fw' Lw Rw2 B' R L' U Dw Fw' Bw2 L2 F2 Dw' Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Fw2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw' U Lw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' Lw 3Fw' B U' F' 3Rw' R' Dw' B R 3Rw U2 3Uw F' Uw' B Dw' F 3Uw' Uw' Lw' D2 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 F2 Uw Lw2 B' Dw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw D2 R' Dw2 U Lw Uw' Fw2 B 3Uw2 D2 Uw' Fw' D2 3Rw' Fw F' U' R2 Rw' Lw Uw2 3Rw Fw2 D' B' Bw' Lw2 Dw' Fw Lw' 3Rw' Dw' R2 Uw2
A #2 L' 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 Uw' R' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' R Fw2 Uw' Fw Lw' 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 Dw F B2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 B2 D L Dw Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Rw2 F2 Uw' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 F Dw L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 F Dw Rw2 B2 F 3Uw Bw B2 R Rw2 3Rw Bw' Rw2 Dw D Bw' R 3Fw2 D' Dw' U2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 D2 Rw' L' Uw2 3Uw2
A #3 3Fw B' Rw2 F2 Fw' R' 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 3Uw Uw R Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 R2 3Fw' F D2 Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D2 Uw Rw 3Rw2 Bw2 F2 R2 Dw' 3Rw2 B Bw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw U2 Bw2 Uw' Rw Dw2 R2 Rw' Uw Lw' 3Uw2 R' L U2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw Bw' Dw2 D2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' L 3Uw D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 L' 3Uw' Rw' D' Bw2 Rw' R' Dw2 F
A Ex#1 R2 B' Rw 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' D' R2 3Rw' B2 U2 R' Fw' Bw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw F' Uw F' 3Fw' Fw' D' F D' 3Rw L U Lw2 Bw U' Fw L' F 3Uw Uw' B' 3Uw2 Lw' L 3Uw2 U R2 3Rw Rw' Dw' 3Uw L' 3Uw Dw2 U2 L2 Bw2 F2 Uw' U' Lw Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw U2 Lw 3Fw' L' 3Rw R2 B' Lw Bw U Fw 3Uw Bw2 U
A Ex#2 Dw L2 Fw 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw L2 Dw Rw' Fw D Fw2 3Uw2 F Fw Bw Uw2 F L2 D2 Lw' Uw Lw 3Fw' Rw2 F 3Rw2 Uw' Bw' B2 U2 R Uw Dw Fw' U Uw R Rw2 Lw' F2 Uw2 F2 3Rw2 B' Lw' 3Uw Lw Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' L2 F2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw' B 3Fw' L2 Lw2 R 3Uw' D2 Lw' D2 U2 3Fw2 Bw Dw' Lw'
B #1 3Rw U2 L2 3Rw' F L' F' Lw2 Fw Dw Fw 3Rw' Lw Dw Lw2 L' B D2 U2 Dw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 D' Bw' Fw L' 3Rw' Fw R' D 3Fw Lw2 U' B2 Bw' U Rw2 L2 Fw 3Rw' Lw B2 Uw L' Bw' R 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw' R' 3Fw2 Uw R' B2 3Rw' B2 F' 3Rw D2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw D' Fw' L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D' F Uw2 3Fw' Rw L' Uw 3Fw2 R' Bw
B #2 Lw Rw2 3Rw' F 3Rw2 Rw Lw' 3Uw U' F L Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Fw U' L' 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw' F2 Dw 3Uw Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw R' Lw2 B2 L2 F Bw' 3Rw L Fw 3Fw2 D2 Lw Uw Bw2 3Fw' Lw B Uw2 F' L2 Uw' L F' Bw' B 3Uw2 F Bw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 U Bw2 B U Fw' Dw 3Rw2 F Rw' L2 3Fw' F' Fw U' Uw2 Rw' L2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 U
B #3 B' L Uw' R2 3Uw' Uw U' Fw 3Fw2 3Uw' L2 R' D Uw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw U2 Fw2 Bw' Uw Fw' 3Uw Rw' B Uw D2 U2 L 3Rw Fw' Bw B' Uw L2 3Fw' Dw' U D2 Uw' B2 Uw2 Dw L' D Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw U' Lw2 U Fw B' Uw2 Bw Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' U 3Rw Lw B2 F' Fw2 Uw L2 Fw Uw' 3Uw' Rw' Dw' R' Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Rw
B Ex#1 3Fw' Dw' L' Uw' Rw Uw 3Rw' Dw' Lw' D 3Fw Lw2 3Rw2 U Uw 3Rw' F' Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw' 3Rw U' 3Fw' B R Uw Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 D' Fw Lw2 3Uw Dw R2 Lw 3Rw L Dw' U F2 D2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw Fw Lw2 F2 R' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw' U2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 L Uw R2 Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw B' Lw' Dw
B Ex#2 F' 3Rw Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U D' Fw 3Uw' F' Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw' F2 B 3Uw2 B 3Uw' Fw' L' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw' D2 F' R' D' R' B Dw U' F' D2 L' D2 Fw' Rw2 Lw D' U2 3Uw Rw' D 3Uw2 Fw2 L R' 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 Lw F2 D' L' F Lw2 Uw' Bw U' Rw2 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 U B2 D' Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 R 3Fw2
C #1 D2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw' Fw Dw' 3Fw' B' D B R 3Rw F2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 R Rw2 Fw' D Dw Uw 3Fw' R' F 3Fw' Rw' U2 L2 3Fw Bw Uw 3Fw' B' Uw2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw Rw' Lw' 3Uw 3Rw B2 Lw2 Uw Lw' U' Lw2 R2 B' Dw2 F L' U Rw Bw2 D2 F U' Uw2 L 3Rw' F2 U2 Rw' Lw F2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F' 3Uw U' F2 Dw' Rw
C #2 B2 L 3Fw2 R' Lw' Dw' Uw' U' Lw' 3Rw 3Fw R' B R2 Rw2 Lw2 F 3Uw Uw B Fw2 U 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw L2 Rw2 3Fw Lw2 Uw' R2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw Lw' U L2 3Rw2 F' Bw 3Uw2 U' Fw' 3Fw B2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 D' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw Fw' R2 D' Bw' B' Rw Uw Rw' D' R Lw U Fw Uw U' Rw' D' F2 Fw2 Bw2 B2 U2 Uw'
C #3 Lw' Uw2 F' B2 Dw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' F' L2 Fw2 D2 B2 L Bw' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw L B2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' R B Lw L Fw2 Rw 3Fw U2 3Rw Fw2 L2 Bw2 Fw' 3Fw L 3Rw2 D Uw' B2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 U 3Rw2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 3Rw' U2 B' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw' R 3Uw2 Dw' U' 3Fw Fw Uw B' L' Lw Fw' L' Lw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' R' 3Rw D
C Ex#1 3Uw2 Bw' L D2 Lw Dw Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 3Rw' Lw' U' Rw' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 R2 3Rw U B2 Dw R2 3Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw' B2 Fw2 D' U Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 F R2 D2 Bw2 B L B2 L' Fw 3Uw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 B' Bw' Dw L Rw' Lw 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 R Lw 3Rw' L U Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 F R L 3Fw Rw2 B R2 Uw' L' R' 3Rw
C Ex#2 D L2 3Uw2 F R 3Uw2 D' Rw' Uw' D 3Uw2 R Fw2 L' Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' Dw Bw' Uw' B2 U' Lw' Fw 3Rw' R' Uw U' L2 D F B' Bw' Uw2 3Rw2 D' Dw2 3Fw Bw' Lw' 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 R U2 B' Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' U Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 R' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 F' B' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 D' Dw2 3Fw2 F Rw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw 3Fw' B' Uw D B' Fw
D #1 3Uw2 F B Lw2 R D Lw 3Rw' F U' R' U2 3Rw Dw2 B2 U2 R' F' Uw Rw2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Fw' F2 Uw U Lw2 Bw Fw' B' U' D 3Rw2 U' D2 Uw F' B' 3Rw Bw2 Lw' 3Rw' R Bw' U2 Lw2 F2 R Fw' U Uw F2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw D2 U' Rw' U2 Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' Rw F2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' 3Fw B Dw2 Lw2 3Fw B2 F L2
D #2 Rw Lw' D2 L Lw2 R F R Fw 3Fw' Lw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw Lw' 3Fw2 U' L2 R 3Uw R2 3Fw' U' R2 L' U' Dw' Uw R2 Lw' Rw' Bw' D 3Rw' L2 Dw2 B Fw F2 U2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 U' Fw U Lw' Rw U Fw Rw2 U' L2 Bw' D Dw2 U' Rw2 R2 3Uw Dw Rw' Fw B' Dw2 Rw Lw' Uw' L' R B2 L2 Dw Rw2 L2 F Dw B2
D #3 3Rw' R 3Uw2 U L D' R2 D2 L U R' 3Rw2 F2 Dw' Fw2 B' D' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 U' Bw D2 B' U B' R2 F Lw' Uw' U2 Fw R' Lw2 F Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' B2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 B' L 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' D' F' Uw 3Rw' U' L 3Rw' Lw2 Dw D2 R U Fw2 R2 Bw' B2 F 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Bw' U' Fw' 3Rw' L' B' Bw' U R' D2 3Fw2
D Ex#1 Rw2 U' F' Lw' R' 3Rw' B2 Bw' 3Rw' B' D F Lw Dw 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 L Bw' L' Uw' Fw Lw Fw2 B2 3Rw' Fw U' Fw2 L 3Uw' D' Uw Fw' Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 F R' 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 U Lw' U' Dw' 3Rw D F' Fw 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw Lw' F R2 U L2 D Bw Dw Bw F L' D 3Uw R2 3Rw2 Fw
D Ex#2 B L' Lw 3Uw' D' 3Fw Uw Rw Fw2 Dw2 F L2 R2 Dw2 Bw Rw' Dw Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw B U' 3Uw' D' F' Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 F D 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 F Bw' Lw 3Uw' Rw U' 3Fw L2 3Uw U' D2 Dw' Bw 3Fw Fw U2 B2 Uw' Lw2 U Uw' Rw F2 Lw Fw2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw' Uw2 Lw Bw U' Fw' L2 Rw' U Rw2 3Rw2 L2 U2 L 3Uw' Dw2 D'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 R' F U 3Fw2 B' 3Lw2 Bw' Uw' Bw D U Bw' F Dw Fw' 3Bw 3Fw B2 L Uw' D' 3Fw2 L B 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw2 F' L2 Lw2 B 3Bw L' U2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw' R2 L 3Dw' 3Bw' B2 Bw Dw Lw Uw Bw' L F2 Bw D2 F' Uw B Uw' 3Bw' Bw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw2 B Dw' F2 R' 3Lw2 Bw Rw Uw' F Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' R' D B' Fw 3Bw 3Uw R2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' R Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 3Rw' Rw' U'
A #2 Dw2 Rw' Dw2 R L 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw 3Uw2 F' Bw Rw Fw2 3Bw 3Fw' R' Uw L U 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw R2 3Uw2 B' Uw' D' U 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 L U L2 Bw 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 F2 U' F' R2 Dw2 D Uw B' Rw' 3Fw U' L2 3Fw L2 F' Lw 3Uw2 U' Dw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw 3Dw2 L2 D 3Lw2 U' Lw' D2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw Lw2 D2 L' Lw R2 Fw' D Fw Bw 3Rw D 3Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 U2 3Bw2 L2
A #3 Uw' B 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw' B Fw2 3Rw' F 3Fw' D' R 3Fw' Dw' L' B D' 3Dw' Bw2 Lw B2 Rw2 B2 3Rw2 3Dw D' F' Rw Uw2 3Lw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw' Rw' Fw' B' 3Dw2 R Rw Fw 3Lw' Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Fw2 U2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw Fw 3Bw' R U' 3Uw B2 Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 U' Dw2 L Lw2 R' 3Uw' R' 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 Uw2 L 3Dw Dw Rw Lw Dw' D Lw2 R 3Dw' F2 Rw' Lw2 3Lw' Fw F Rw' R' Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' U Bw Lw'
A Ex#1 Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw' Dw2 Bw' 3Dw Lw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 D L' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Dw2 L2 3Rw Dw B2 3Bw' Fw' R Bw' Dw2 B Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw B2 3Lw L' F R2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw' Fw' R2 Bw2 B' 3Lw 3Rw U2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Uw Dw2 Bw D' Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Bw' Dw' Rw Bw2 U B2 Uw' F U2 Rw2 L' B 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 L' Fw D2 Rw2 D' F 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw F' Bw 3Dw' R 3Bw' Fw Bw2 F' 3Uw F B2 R' Bw 3Dw Rw2 Uw' 3Dw' F'
A Ex#2 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw' L' B2 3Rw 3Dw Lw' Fw' F2 3Bw Bw' R2 Fw' 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Rw F 3Lw2 L2 R 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 D2 3Dw F L' Dw2 B Dw 3Bw Rw B Fw2 3Uw Uw' L' 3Bw2 3Rw L2 U' 3Bw Dw' 3Dw L 3Uw B2 Rw' Bw2 Rw' U2 Lw 3Fw B2 3Uw Uw' U2 Rw Uw R2 D 3Dw F' U2 3Lw 3Dw Lw' 3Dw2 F' D' 3Lw2 3Dw' B U' D2 3Uw 3Dw Bw2 U2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw' L' Rw 3Uw Bw' Dw2 Rw Lw L' 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw' R' B2 U' Uw2
B #1 B Dw2 3Bw' Fw2 L R' 3Dw D' 3Lw2 Bw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 3Lw' B2 Bw Rw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 U R2 B' Uw Rw2 R F Rw' Lw' Fw' D2 R Lw2 U L2 Bw' Lw 3Uw' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Lw L' 3Dw Lw2 L' F Rw' Bw2 U' Uw' 3Rw Bw 3Bw B R' Dw2 R2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw' U2 3Bw' U Dw' D2 B' 3Uw B R' Uw Dw L2 Dw Lw' 3Uw2 L' Bw2 3Lw Uw2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Rw B' R2 F 3Uw' B' F' Dw R2 3Bw' R' 3Lw' L 3Bw' Uw'
B #2 D Dw F D2 L2 B' Lw' Fw2 F' L Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 R2 3Bw Uw Dw F 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw D F2 3Fw2 R2 Dw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw R' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw R Bw2 F2 Rw2 F2 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' U' R2 Bw R U L Lw2 3Dw' B Bw2 L2 Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Uw Rw' 3Dw' U Dw' Lw D' Lw2 D2 B2 U2 R2 Uw' B2 D2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw2 L' 3Bw' R Fw' 3Bw' L' F2 Bw U' Fw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Dw2 U2 Fw2 3Lw' Dw2
B #3 Bw2 F Uw2 L2 Bw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw Bw L2 B2 Bw2 D Dw 3Dw2 B2 Dw' Lw L 3Rw' Rw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw' Dw L' B 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw R2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Bw Bw2 R2 Fw D B' F2 Fw2 3Uw' Rw' L 3Uw2 3Fw' U Rw Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw Rw2 L' 3Bw' U Uw F' Rw' 3Dw2 B' D2 R' 3Bw2 F' B2 L' 3Dw' Lw2 D2 3Fw Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw 3Fw B Uw L 3Lw U' Lw2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw 3Lw' R Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw L D' Lw 3Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 Uw2 3Lw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Rw Lw' 3Fw F' U 3Fw2 Uw2 U' R2 3Fw2 Dw' F' R Rw 3Lw Lw' Bw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw Lw2 R2 U 3Uw' B Uw' Rw' 3Rw2 U B Bw' L2 R' F2 3Bw 3Fw' B' Uw' 3Lw' L D2 Lw2 Uw2 B' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw L' 3Uw' Fw2 F' 3Uw' D' R' L' 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw F 3Lw 3Rw' U2 R Fw' 3Rw' Bw' B' R2 Rw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw' R B 3Dw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2
B Ex#2 F' Rw' D 3Bw Fw 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw Dw' D' Uw' 3Bw 3Rw Dw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' U' 3Dw Lw D2 L2 3Uw' Lw2 Dw2 B2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2 D Fw2 F R2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Uw Fw' 3Uw L' Fw' Rw' Uw 3Fw 3Bw' Rw' Lw2 Fw Bw2 F2 L 3Bw' Dw' 3Dw2 Rw2 U2 R2 L Bw' R' 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw B2 Rw Dw 3Dw2 Lw' Rw2 B Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Lw' Rw 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' F' U Bw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 D
C #1 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2 R2 Bw2 L' Dw U R 3Lw' F' R' D L' Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw D Lw' L' R B Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw U2 3Rw U2 3Bw D2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw2 U' Uw 3Uw' R Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' F L 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw' B' Fw' Lw2 F Rw2 3Uw 3Rw R2 L F' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Lw Dw' 3Fw Fw 3Rw Fw F' Rw' 3Dw Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' R2 B' Lw Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw Dw' U Uw2 D Lw' B' Fw' 3Bw R' L' U2 3Lw Bw
C #2 3Rw' U' 3Bw' 3Fw U' Rw2 Fw2 R2 3Uw B' Bw Rw' L Uw2 U Rw' U' L2 3Bw 3Fw' Dw2 U 3Bw2 3Lw' L2 3Dw' L' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw' Lw B Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' D Fw U2 Fw2 Dw Lw L2 3Lw Fw2 Dw Uw2 3Bw Bw2 3Uw2 Fw B2 3Uw' B' Bw' R' 3Dw 3Fw' B2 Uw 3Lw D2 U Fw' 3Bw D2 L2 Rw' U Fw' B 3Bw Bw' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw D' Rw2 L Dw2 3Dw Rw' F Bw2 Lw Rw R2 L' Bw Fw Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 B Fw
C #3 F' Lw2 R Dw' L B' 3Dw' U' 3Uw Bw 3Uw U F 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 3Lw2 3Dw' D 3Fw Dw' U2 Fw' 3Dw' Uw' F Uw2 Bw2 3Rw Fw2 3Uw' R U2 Bw2 R B' Bw2 3Lw2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw R2 B' 3Rw' Lw B Uw' Dw Fw 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw 3Bw' Rw' B2 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw Lw Fw' Rw R2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw U' D' B' F 3Lw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R' B' 3Bw Fw2 Bw2 Rw U2 Rw' B' Rw 3Rw 3Uw L R' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw F' 3Rw' Dw' Bw' B2 3Fw2 3Lw' L' 3Rw
C Ex#1 Fw' 3Dw2 D' Fw' L' R 3Uw2 3Lw U D' Lw' D' 3Bw F Rw2 B D2 Rw 3Lw 3Uw' F Bw2 Dw Bw' U' 3Uw2 3Rw' F' Dw2 Fw2 F2 3Uw' Lw' Uw' 3Dw' Dw' Bw 3Fw2 3Bw U' L 3Bw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Lw Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw 3Dw' 3Uw Fw' Uw' Rw2 Lw' B2 Dw2 R' 3Fw2 Uw' Fw 3Lw' Fw Bw' U2 L' Rw' 3Rw' F2 Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' Dw F Uw Bw2 3Uw 3Lw B2 3Bw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 B2 L2 Lw2 F' 3Bw Uw' 3Bw' L' R2 Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw R' Dw2
C Ex#2 3Rw 3Bw' B' 3Rw2 F2 3Dw' Fw 3Rw' L' Fw' U' Fw2 3Fw U2 3Rw2 Bw B' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 D' Uw' F' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw Rw2 3Bw L' 3Dw D' R' F2 Uw2 3Bw' D B2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw R 3Lw' 3Fw' D' R' Bw' D2 Dw2 Bw' R L 3Bw' R 3Bw' U2 3Fw2 U2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' U 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' B2 R' F 3Bw2 B D2 F' L2 Lw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Lw 3Bw' Dw R2 Fw2 B' Dw' 3Bw Lw U' Fw2
D #1 3Lw2 U Rw2 Bw 3Dw2 U2 3Bw' Fw' B2 Bw L' D R B2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw Fw 3Dw 3Bw' Bw2 R' Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' B D' Uw B2 Lw' D2 Bw Fw' Rw' Bw2 3Fw D B2 3Dw2 3Bw D2 Bw R 3Bw' F' R2 D' R' F Rw' D F 3Fw' R Dw' Fw' 3Lw F2 L Fw' Rw' 3Dw R Rw' F' Uw 3Uw' B' 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Rw 3Lw Bw' B2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw 3Dw' U' 3Uw' Uw Lw' R2 U' D2 R 3Lw2 B' 3Uw Fw Rw R2 F2 B' Uw' 3Fw2 R2
D #2 D2 B2 U2 L Fw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw D' Rw2 R' Lw2 Uw' D 3Lw' B2 3Rw 3Lw U2 3Fw' R' L' Lw 3Uw2 R' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Rw' Dw R2 U' R2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Bw Rw2 D' F 3Rw Fw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' 3Bw L 3Bw Fw' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 R' L2 Rw' Bw2 F2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw2 R2 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw' D' 3Dw Fw R' F2 Lw' Bw' 3Dw B2 Uw 3Fw' Bw R2 3Rw 3Fw Uw B' 3Dw Dw Bw2 3Rw Dw' Fw Lw
D #3 3Fw2 3Dw F' U2 3Fw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw2 U2 F R' Lw2 D' 3Bw2 B' Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' Uw U' 3Bw F L2 3Dw Fw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw D' F' 3Lw' 3Rw' U2 3Rw2 U' Dw R 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw' F Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw Bw2 Rw2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw' L2 Dw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw R 3Lw B' 3Uw2 Dw L' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw 3Dw' 3Bw L2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw Lw F' Fw2 U B 3Bw2 U2 Rw' Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Rw B2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' F' L2 3Rw'
D Ex#1 D 3Bw2 U2 3Lw' 3Dw2 L 3Bw' L Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw Dw U' L2 Rw' 3Fw Dw F2 3Lw 3Dw R Lw Fw2 R Lw2 D' 3Uw2 3Dw' F 3Fw 3Lw F2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 3Bw Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Rw 3Dw Lw Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 3Lw2 R2 3Fw2 R2 L' B' Dw Fw' B' Uw' F' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Fw R2 3Uw2 Uw Dw2 B' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw U' 3Rw Rw Dw2 Lw 3Bw2 Lw Bw' Fw2 F' 3Lw' Rw' L' D' U F2 D' Uw Fw2 Lw' F' Fw D' Fw Lw 3Dw
D Ex#2 Uw 3Lw' Dw' R Lw D2 U' Dw2 3Fw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw Uw2 L 3Lw Dw' 3Rw' U2 Dw L 3Bw L2 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' Bw Rw2 Dw R2 L' D2 Bw2 3Uw2 L' F2 B' 3Dw2 3Fw' U' 3Dw2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw 3Dw2 D B 3Fw' F Bw Rw Uw' D2 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D 3Dw R2 B2 D 3Dw L2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw B' U' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L' Uw 3Uw Rw F 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw' Rw L' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw R2 3Dw L' Uw 3Uw' F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 D' U' B L2 D' U' R' D L U2 R' D2 F' U' Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 D' F2 R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 B' U B2 F2 R2 U B F2 D L B' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 D R2 U R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D R2 U' R' D2 B2 F R2 D L R2 B U Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 U B D B2 L' R' D' R B R Uw
A Ex#2 F L2 B L2 F2 D2 B2 L U F D F2 R' D2 U' R2 U2 F' U2 Fw
B #1 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 U R2 B2 D L' B' U F D' F' R2 D R' U B2 Uw2
B #2 L2 F R2 U2 R2 F L2 B R2 F U' R2 D L' F D2 B' R2 D2 Fw' Uw
B #3 F U2 L2 R2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 D2 U R' U B' R2 F L' D2 U' B' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 D F2 L2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D L' B D' L' B' F' D U2 B' Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 U L2 F2 D' F2 R2 D R2 U B2 U2 L F L' D R F' D R2 F2 U' Fw'
C #1 R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 F' R' B2 R' D' F2 R D' B2 R' U' Rw2
C #2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F' D2 B' L B2 U L R2 B R2 F R B2 F' Rw' Uw'
C #3 D2 U2 F2 L U2 B2 R2 D2 R' U' R' U' L' B L' D2 L2 D' R Fw' Uw'
C Ex#1 F2 D2 B L2 U2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 U' B' L R2 D F D2 U R' D Rw2
C Ex#2 D2 U' R2 U B2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U B' D R' B D F R' D B U' Rw Uw
D #1 L2 B R2 B2 R2 D2 F' U2 B L D B L' B2 L U' F' D2 B' R Uw'
D #2 L2 D R2 U B2 D' U B U L' F D2 L' F D' L U' L' F Rw' Uw
D #3 D2 B D2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R' D2 F L B2 R D R F R Fw Uw
D Ex#1 F2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 D R2 F2 U B2 L' D' F2 U2 F' U R' B L2 U Rw
D Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 L' B D U' F' U L2 D2 R U F D
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 U2 F' D2 L2 R2 B U2 F' D' R B' R2 F2 D2 U B2 R' F U' R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U' F D2 L' F2 L U2 R2 B2 U2 L' R' U' L2 B L R D F L2 D' F R' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F L' U2 R B2 L D2 F2 L2 U2 R' F' R D R' B' F' U L F U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 B' D' F2 D R' D' B2 U B' L' B L'
A #2 B2 L2 D' F' L2 U' F U2 B' L' U2 R2 F B L2 B R2 D2 B2 L2
A #3 U R F L' U L2 B' R2 D2 F' D' F D2 R2 U2 D2 R2 F' R2 D2
A #4 D R2 U2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 B' L D L' D' U B F2 R' D' U2
A #5 R2 L B' L D' R' L2 U' F2 R2 U F2 U2 F2 B' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 D R2 F2 D U2 B2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' L B' D F' R' U L2 B' D R2
A Ex#2 B2 U' F2 R L2 B R' F D' L' D R2 D L2 F2 D' F2 U L2
B #1 R2 L U2 R U B' D2 L' U' R2 B L2 D2 F R2 F' R2 F R2 F'
B #2 L' B U2 D F' L B' U' R U2 F R2 L2 F R2 L2 B R2 U2
B #3 D2 B2 D2 L F B D' L2 U B R2 U2 F2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 R2
B #4 U' L2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 B L R F' D2 U' L2 D R
B #5 R B2 R' D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R B' D' B2 F R2 U' B' L' U L2 B
B Ex#1 U2 F2 L R2 B2 L' D2 R U F' D R' U2 R' U B2 D' L' F2
B Ex#2 B2 R D2 R' U2 L' F2 D2 B2 D R D2 L' U2 R2 D L2 F D B2
C #1 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 L U2 R D' R' F2 D2 F D2 L2 D U' R' B2
C #2 F L' U R2 D R F L2 B R' B2 R2 F2 B2 U2 B2 U' R2 U
C #3 B U2 B D2 B' U2 L2 B2 L U2 R U' B' L2 U R' D2 L' R'
C #4 L2 U2 R F2 D2 R' D2 U R U2 F2 D R' F' L2 D U R2
C #5 L F2 R D R B U2 D R' B L2 B2 R U2 L' U2 B2 R F2 R2
C Ex#1 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 U' R2 F2 D U F2 R U' B F D' B2 U2 F' D2 L
C Ex#2 L2 D R' U F L' U2 L U2 B2 D L2 U2 B' D2 F R2 B2 U2 R2
D #1 R U2 L U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 R' B2 D' L R' F' R2 B D2 U2 R
D #2 U2 F2 D2 F U2 B' D2 R2 B' R' D' F' U' B F' R B L2 D2 F'
D #3 F2 D' B2 U R2 U' R2 U B R' D U F2 U R2 B U' L' R U2
D #4 U L2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L' D2 B' U B' F U' B2 D' L B'
D #5 B2 U L' B' D B' R' F' L' B' L F2 R2 D B2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 F2
D Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 U' F2 R2 D L2 D B' D F D' L2 U2 L' U' R U' L2
D Ex#2 R2 B L2 D' R F2 L U R L' D2 L2 F2 D2 F D2 L2 B' R2
E #1 D2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 U B R D' L' R2 U F D2 F' D2 U
E #2 F' U' B' U' F R' L' U B D B2 R2 U2 L' D2 B2 L D2 F2 B2
E #3 F' L D B' L2 D2 R' U2 D2 L' U F2 R2 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 B2 U
E #4 R2 U2 B' U2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 L' F U2 R' D B' L R2 D U F2
E #5 R' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R B' D2 L F U2 B2 L B2 D R' D2
E Ex#1 D2 F U R D R' D' F' U2 D2 R B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R' U2 R'
E Ex#2 L B2 L2 R' B2 R D2 R' F2 D U' B L' B D U B R F L2
F #1 D2 F2 U' R' U2 L' B L F' U B2 U2 L2 U R2 U' F2 U F2 R2
F #2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 U F D2 U B2 L U' L D R'
F #3 L U2 L' D F R U R2 B2 R' U2 R2 B' D2 F R2 U2 R2 F'
F #4 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F L2 F' U' B F D R' B2 F U' R B2 U'
F #5 U2 L' D2 U2 L' D2 L' D2 F D2 R' D L' B2 R' B' L2 F R'
F Ex#1 B2 R2 U' B2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 F' R' F' U2 B' L' R' D' R' B
F Ex#2 R2 F U' F B U' R2 B2 D' F2 R B2 R F2 B2 R' F2 R D2 L2
G #1 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L' D B' U R2 F' U2 L B2 R F2 R2
G #2 B' R2 L U B' U2 R U F L' F' R2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 F2 B' L2
G #3 F2 L2 B D2 F' D2 U2 B R B2 L F U' B' L U R2 U2 R2
G #4 F2 U2 L R D2 L F2 R2 D2 F D L U F2 L' F U2 L' B D
G #5 L U R2 D2 L F' R' D B' L2 U R' L' F2 U2 R'
G Ex#1 F' D2 F L2 U2 F U2 B' U2 B2 R2 U R' B F2 D U R' D' U'
G Ex#2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 U R2 U B2 U' F2 R' F D2 L F' D' U F D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' F U2 L' U2 B' L U2 B' D B2 R B2 U2 R' D2 L2 F2 R'
A #2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B U B2 F2 L' R' F' L' B U2 R
A #3 F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F L' B D2 B2 D2 U R' U' L2 B D'
A #4 R L' D' F' U D R' U D L' B2 R2 D2 F2 U L2 U
A #5 B U2 L2 F' D2 F2 L2 F2 D' B2 F' R U L2 R' D R' D' B'
A Ex#1 U' B2 R2 D U R2 B2 F D L U2 F U' R D2 L' R U'
A Ex#2 U F2 R2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R U B R2 D B2 L' F L' B' U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R D' L U F2 L' B' R2 D2 R F2 U2 D L2 D' R2 B2 U' L2
A #2 F U2 L2 B' D2 U2 R2 B D2 B2 U L' B U' F L2 U2 L' D2
A #3 R' B' D' R B D F2 R2 L2 D' L2 F B2 D2 F' L2 F' L2
A #4 L R' U2 L' B2 R F2 R2 F L F2 D2 L F2 U' B2 R2 B' U2
A #5 R2 D2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 B D2 F2 R B' D' F' L2 F U' F L' F2
A Ex#1 B2 U' R2 U L2 D F2 R2 U2 R U2 B' F L2 R' F L U2 R'
A Ex#2 L2 F D2 L2 B D2 L2 B' L2 B2 R' F2 R U' L2 D2 L D' F R
B #1 L2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 R2 U R D B D B R U2 R D' R
B #2 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L F2 R' U R' F U' L2 D B' F2 R2 U2
B #3 R2 D L2 D R2 D U2 L2 R' U2 R D F L2 F D B L F U2
B #4 B2 U2 B2 L R2 F2 D2 R' D2 U' F2 L' B2 F' R B' D2 B2 D F'
B #5 U2 R' F' R' B D2 F' U' B D' B2 L2 D B2 D2 F2 D R2 D R2
B Ex#1 L B L U B' L B L B R' F U2 F' B R2 L2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 B R2 U2 F U2 R2 U F' R' B' D' L F U' L D' F'
C #1 D R' F B' U2 L' D F' L' U F' B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 R L
C #2 D2 F2 L2 B R2 F L2 B2 U B' D B' R' B2 R' U F' D2 R'
C #3 B' R2 B' F' D2 L2 B2 L R U' B2 F R F2 D2 B2 U L
C #4 R2 U B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D L' D F U2 B' U L F R2 U' F'
C #5 U2 L D2 R' F2 L R' F U B' D B2 R D2 R B' D
C Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 R2 B R2 B2 L2 B' D R' U L' R B U2 B' R F2
C Ex#2 D2 L B U2 F U R' L U' B L2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 B2 D' B2 U
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
D #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
D #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' B U' B U B' U B' L u l r' b
A #2 L' B' U' L B U' L R U L U' l' r'
A #3 U B' U' B U' B' U L' U' R U u l' r'
A #4 L R' U' R' B L' R' U B' L' R' b
A #5 R U' R' B L R' B' R' B U' B u l r' b
A Ex#1 B R' U' L B' U R' L' B' R' U u' l r b'
A Ex#2 B U R U' B L U' R L' U' L u' r b
B #1 U B L U' L U B R' U' R' L l' r'
B #2 B' U' B' U L' U R L' U' B' U' u r' b'
B #3 R' B U' L B' L' U L' U L' U u l' r' b
B #4 U R' L' B' U' L U' R' L U' B u b'
B #5 R' B L' R' B U' L' B' R' U L' u'
B Ex#1 B' U' B' R' L R B' L B L' B' r'
B Ex#2 U B' L' U' B L R' L U B R' u' l' r b
C #1 R' L' R' B U L' B U R B' L' u' l' r' b
C #2 B R B L' B L U' L' R B R l' r
C #3 B' L R' L' U' R' L U' B' L U u' l b
C #4 L' B' L' U L U' L B' R U L l r
C #5 L' B' R' U' L' B' U' B' L' U' R' u' l' r
C Ex#1 L U B' L' R' B R' B' R' L U' l'
C Ex#2 U R' L B R' B' R' U R L' U' l r' b'
D #1 B' U L' R' U R L U R' U' B l' b'
D #2 L U' L' U B U L B' R B' R r'
D #3 L' U B' L' R' U R U' B' U B l
D #4 B' R L B' U B' R' B' U B R u l r'
D #5 R B L' B' L' U B' U R U R' u l r b
D Ex#1 R L' B' U' B' U R' B' L U' B u' l' r' b
D Ex#2 U R B' L' B' L' B U' B L' R l' r' b
E #1 R U B' L R' U' R' B' U' B' R u r b
E #2 R' L' B U' B' R L R U' L' U' l r b'
E #3 R' U' B' U' B' U R' B' U' B U u l b'
E #4 B' L R B' R B R U L B U u' l'
E #5 L B' U' R' L' B L' B' L' U' B' u r
E Ex#1 L U' B' R' L R U R' L' U' B' l' r'
E Ex#2 R' U L' B L' U' B' L' R U' B' u l r' b'
F #1 U R L' U B' L R' U' R B' R' l' b
F #2 L B' U R U L' U B' R' B R u' r' b'
F #3 U L B U' B' R' U L R' L U' u l' r
F #4 L' U' L' U B' U' B' L' B' R U l r'
F #5 B L' R L' U B' U R' U' B U' u' r' b
F Ex#1 L B' R' U B' R B L B' U' B l' r' b'
F Ex#2 L' B' U B R L' U B' R' B' L u' l' b'
G #1 B U R' B' U' L' B R U' R' U u' l' r' b'
G #2 L' R' B' L' B' U' L' U' B' L U l
G #3 R L B' U L R U' L' B' L' U l b'
G #4 R' U' R B R' U' B' L R' L' U u' b
G #5 U R B U' R B' R' U' R L B
G Ex#1 R U L' U R' U' B L R L' U' u' l'
G Ex#2 U' L U R' U' R' B' R L' U' R' u l r' b
H #1 U R B U' B U L B' L U R l' r' b'
H #2 B' U' B' L B' R B' U' L' B U u l r
H #3 U' L U' R' L B R' U R U R u' l' r' b
H #4 R' L' U B' U' L' R B' U L' B u l' b
H #5 R' B U R B U' R L B L' B l r
H Ex#1 B' R L' U B U' L R' U' B' U u b'
H Ex#2 R U' L R' B' U' R L R U B l r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R' L' B U' R U L' B U
A #2 L B L' R B' L' R B' R L B'
A #3 B R B L U R U' B' R' L' U'
A #4 U L U B' U' B U B' U' L' U'
A #5 L R B' U' B L R' B' U R' L
A Ex#1 U B L' B' U L' R L R B' L'
A Ex#2 L R L' R' U' R' L' R' B U' B
B #1 L U R L B' L' R U L U L'
B #2 U R' L' R L B U' R' U L' U
B #3 L U B' L' U R B U' L R' U
B #4 U L' R U B L B' U' R L' R
B #5 U L B' R L' R' U R U' R' B
B Ex#1 U L B L' B R' L R' B R B'
B Ex#2 R B U L' R L' B L' R' B' R'
C #1 L R' U' B' L' U L B L' B R'
C #2 U L U' L' B' R L' U R' L R
C #3 B R B' U L' B U R U L R
C #4 B R B R L' R L R' L R' U
C #5 U R L' R L' B' R B R' U L'
C Ex#1 L U L' B U B U R' U R' L
C Ex#2 L B R' U' R' B' U' R B' R L
D #1 L R B L B' R' B L R L R'
D #2 B R U B' R' L R B' R' B R'
D #3 L R U' B R L' B U L U L
D #4 R L R L' R U B' L B L R
D #5 R B R' L B R' L B R' B' L
D Ex#1 L R B' R' L U R U R U' R'
D Ex#2 R L B R' L' U R B' L' R L
E #1 U B U R' L B' R L B U R'
E #2 L U L' R' U R L' U R' L R
E #3 L R B R B' L' R U B U R'
E #4 L U L' U L' B' R B' L U R
E #5 R B L' U' L' B' U' R L B R
E Ex#1 L B R' U B' L R U' R' B U
E Ex#2 U R L' B U' B L R L' R' L'
F #1 U L' U' L U' L B R' L' R B
F #2 L R U L R B L' B R B L
F #3 U B' R L U B' L B U L R
F #4 U L R' B R B' L U R B' U
F #5 U R L R U R U' B' R' U' R'
F Ex#1 U R L B' L' U B U R L B'
F Ex#2 L B L' U' B L' R' L R' U' L
G #1 B U B' U B R' L' B' U' B' R
G #2 R B R U L U R U' R U' L
G #3 U L R' U' R L R' U' R L' R
G #4 U B U' L B U' L B' R' B L
G #5 R B L' U B' L' U' L R B L'
G Ex#1 L R L B' R' B L' B U' R' B'
G Ex#2 R B U' B U R' B R' U L B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-5)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (-3,-4) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
B #1 (0,5) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4)
B #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (5,-4) /
B #3 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2)
B #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,0) /
B #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (4,0) / (-3,0) /
C #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (2,-1)
C #2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0)
C #3 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) /
C #4 (1,3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) /
C #5 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (-1,0)
C Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (2,-3)
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-5) /
D #1 (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (1,-2)
D #2 (-3,2) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (6,-4)
D #3 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0)
D #4 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-2) /
D #5 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
D Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-1) /
D Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-1,-4) /
Aaron Paskow    USA
Aaron Paskow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 12.11   15.27   16.41 13.51 12.11 DNF 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 2.15   DNF   DNF 2.15 DNF DNF 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:27.49     1:33.49 1:27.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 23.35   31.44   23.35 35.57 28.33 30.41 39.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 4.42   4.85   4.55 4.42 4.90 5.57 5.10
Skewb Combined Final 16 5.56   7.94   8.81 8.65 9.85 6.37 5.56
Aaron Swihart    USA
Aaron Swihart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.13   25.05   DNF 21.13 29.47 22.70 22.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 4.59   8.56   11.11 6.66 4.59 8.95 10.06
Abhimanyu Singhal    India
Abhimanyu Singhal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 14.18   15.60   16.01 14.18 17.36 15.55 15.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 3.95   5.67   5.76 5.58 3.95 7.20 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 54.63   1:12.37   1:19.22 1:14.39 1:18.12 54.63 1:04.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:40.99     2:40.99 2:44.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:37.14     6:37.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 26.98   28.79   29.19 29.52 27.67 26.98 32.61
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:20.74     2:20.74 2:23.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 7.92   9.31   17.74 8.98 8.30 10.66 7.92
Skewb Combined Final 40 7.95   10.24   10.14 12.28 12.08 7.95 8.51
Square-1 Combined Final 15 28.68   32.81   32.76 DNF 28.68 36.59 29.07
Adnan Ashraf    USA
Adnan Ashraf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 25.36   27.71   27.18 31.00 28.72 27.24 25.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 6.55   11.54   10.28 23.99 14.99 9.35 6.55
Adrian Millan    USA
Adrian Millan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.29   13.56   14.41 15.73 10.53 17.76 10.29
First round 26 11.83   12.14   12.18 12.39 12.06 11.83 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.07   5.27   4.07 5.39 4.41 6.02 6.81
Advait Phadke    USA
Advait Phadke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 19.65   21.10   19.65 39.95 22.77 19.93 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 4.55   7.47   7.20 7.94 10.95 4.55 7.27
Pyraminx Combined Final 85 19.88     24.34 19.88
Aidan Greathouse    USA
Aidan Greathouse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 16.88   22.09   25.32 21.12 27.78 16.88 19.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 3.17   6.78   9.06 4.70 6.58 3.17 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 7.25   10.40   10.89 7.25 10.21 10.11 12.37
Skewb Combined Final 48 9.85   11.17   10.51 13.34 11.27 11.74 9.85
Aiden Deffner    USA
Aiden Deffner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 22.24   24.53   25.88 23.16 22.24 24.56 26.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.33   6.67   5.33 6.21 9.32 8.04 5.77
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.27   12.85   12.80 12.27 12.71 14.48 13.05
First round 37 11.84   12.92   13.10 26.43 13.01 12.64 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.27   5.63   DNF 4.36 5.31 7.21 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.69   44.73   47.93 45.01 46.61 39.69 42.57
Combined First round 12 38.70   45.22   38.70 47.53 51.14 48.11 40.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:36.36   1:43.60   1:43.32 1:44.72 1:36.36 DNF 1:42.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:41.42   3:14.21   4:08.15 2:53.07 2:41.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:46.26   5:05.38   4:46.26 5:24.01 5:05.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:04.55   DNF   DNF 3:04.55 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.59   23.67   28.99 21.78 23.94 25.30 21.59
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:03.45     2:19.85 2:03.45
Pyraminx Combined Final 55 7.88   12.17   14.12 13.75 10.78 11.99 7.88
Skewb Combined Final 22 7.53   8.56   10.14 7.77 13.23 7.78 7.53
Square-1 Combined Final 8 19.73   23.82   32.89 20.35 26.39 19.73 24.73
Alex Yang    USA
Alex Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 15.50   17.21   15.55 15.50 18.87 17.66 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.63   5.22   4.84 4.63 5.83 5.69 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:01.47   1:12.54   1:12.63 1:15.47 1:01.47 1:40.04 1:09.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:11.41     2:11.41 2:17.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:12.90   4:23.51   4:12.90 4:31.96 4:25.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 24.58   26.97   26.55 27.09 28.25 24.58 27.28
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:34.63   1:38.25   1:38.75 1:37.57 2:04.49 1:34.63 1:38.43
Pyraminx Combined Final 83 16.80     23.98 16.80
Skewb Combined Final 4 4.39   5.60   5.71 6.45 8.95 4.63 4.39
Square-1 Combined Final 21 28.83   45.26   35.48 28.83 47.83 1:21.34 52.47
Amari Evers    USA
Amari Evers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 59.87   1:05.70   1:05.65 1:01.44 59.87 1:17.02 1:10.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 124 33.09     DNF 33.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 86 26.54     DNF 26.54
Amesh Pandey    USA
Amesh Pandey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 19.75   22.42   29.23 22.52 20.85 19.75 23.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 4.88   7.64   7.27 6.44 9.20 10.05 4.88
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 8.84   9.93   10.58 9.11 12.49 8.84 10.09
Skewb Combined Final 37 7.57   9.91   8.09 7.57 11.64 9.99 14.15
Andrew Garcia    USA
Andrew Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 17.45   21.66   17.45 23.35 23.38 22.98 18.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:57.00   3:07.45   2:57.00 3:24.68 3:00.67
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.03   13.24   13.25 13.90 12.57 15.79 12.03
First round 39 11.55   13.15   13.27 14.94 13.64 12.55 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 2.14   3.70   2.14 4.31 8.93 3.58 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.79   53.78   55.65 51.18 56.95 50.79 54.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:44.32   1:50.34   2:19.57 1:44.32 1:49.27 1:53.13 1:48.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:24.28   3:26.29   3:27.83 3:26.77 3:24.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:26.48   5:38.71   5:26.48 5:51.71 5:37.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 70     70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 47.61     53.11 47.61
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:56.37     3:32.13 2:56.37
Pyraminx Combined Final 68 6.69   13.53   11.77 18.13 14.73 14.09 6.69
Audrey Ashenfelder    USA
Audrey Ashenfelder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 24.37   28.94   24.37 28.89 29.41 28.51 30.76
Austin Chen    USA
Austin Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.01   12.24   11.01 12.06 12.69 16.85 11.96
First round 40 11.56   13.16   11.56 14.38 11.73 13.36 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.19   4.20   4.25 3.99 4.36 2.19 7.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 20.17   25.03   24.07 30.50 20.17 25.30 25.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 5.88   7.52   7.95 8.55 9.55 6.06 5.88
Ben Lemkin    USA
Ben Lemkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 11.44   16.71   15.99 17.55 18.51 11.44 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 6.44   7.10   6.44 6.88 7.27 7.33 7.14
Pyraminx Combined Final 58 9.06   12.39   9.54 17.54 15.07 12.56 9.06
Brandon Harnish    USA
Brandon Harnish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.39   13.56   11.39 14.15 12.51 16.32 14.02
First round 27 11.32   12.15   11.78 11.55 14.73 13.12 11.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:25.04   DNF   1:25.04 1:38.92 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.58   5.40   4.97 4.58 6.01 5.23 6.12
Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.62   20.37   18.88 16.62 24.35 17.89 27.56
Brendan Miles    USA
Brendan Miles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 24.85   27.16   29.22 27.34 24.85 28.47 25.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.64   4.28   6.21 3.99 4.68 4.17 3.64
Pyraminx Combined Final 38 9.17   10.74   11.53 9.92 10.77 9.17 11.65
Skewb Combined Final 25 6.40   8.81   10.02 7.62 6.40 8.80 16.29
Brian Thomas    USA
Brian Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 15.25   17.66   21.78 17.86 17.03 18.09 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.62   5.64   4.68 6.56 6.31 5.92 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.31   1:10.08   1:07.57 1:08.73 1:13.94 1:14.63 59.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:48.24   1:52.20   1:48.24 2:04.33 1:53.32 1:53.97 1:49.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:11.42   4:28.70   4:28.69 4:11.42 4:46.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 25.35   30.92   32.31 27.03 37.55 25.35 33.41
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.75   6.18   6.94 4.75 5.34 6.25 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:04.12     1:04.12 DNF
Calix Tang    USA
Calix Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 8.70   13.11   8.70 DNF 11.54 15.26 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.92   5.56   5.05 4.92 5.80 7.24 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 43.20   48.12   54.09 50.75 43.20 45.92 47.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 14.98   20.00   20.74 19.63 14.98 19.63 DNF
Calvin K. Smith    USA
Calvin K. Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 16.29   18.77   18.47 20.35 24.20 17.49 16.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 5.35   7.65   9.17 8.27 6.36 8.32 5.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 20.35   27.90   20.35 30.31 28.64 33.08 24.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 76 10.31   16.06   18.82 10.31 18.20 21.05 11.15
Cameron Miller    USA
Cameron Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 15.99   20.04   19.13 22.57 19.32 15.99 21.67
Cary Huang    USA
Cary Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.46   12.24   14.01 12.45 11.95 12.31 11.46
First round 34 11.62   12.67   13.17 13.19 11.62 12.81 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.40   3.87   3.67 3.40 4.05 3.89 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 52.37   1:01.06   56.97 1:02.49 1:05.55 52.37 1:03.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:05.35   4:22.55   4:47.54 4:05.35 4:14.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:15.47   6:39.20   6:53.22 6:48.90 6:15.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:47.81   DNF   1:47.81 DNF 2:43.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 19.52   29.50   26.21 36.29 19.52 39.07 25.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:00.05   1:11.02   1:15.89 1:00.05 1:06.20 1:10.98 1:18.15
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 6.32   10.73   12.24 9.19 12.47 10.75 6.32
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.23   6.07   DNF 5.23 5.32 7.46 5.43
Square-1 Combined Final 11 18.14   28.09   44.51 18.14 25.94 28.26 30.06
Catlinh Nguyen    USA
Catlinh Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 37.84   39.72   38.71 40.34 37.84 42.83 40.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 117 6.09   20.78   18.00 6.09 20.30 24.04 28.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 89 29.92     47.02 29.92
Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺)    China
Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.88   18.19   18.18 19.89 19.41 15.88 16.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 5.20   6.57   6.88 7.23 6.64 6.18 5.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 28.80   35.55   39.42 28.80 49.56 35.94 31.29
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 30.35   37.95   41.22 40.60 30.35 37.96 35.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 7.29   9.64   9.58 11.98 9.23 10.11 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:49.20     DNF 1:49.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:34.75     3:34.75 3:40.55
Pyraminx Combined Final 37 8.25   10.74   10.82 8.25 12.48 15.46 8.91
Skewb Combined Final 72 23.28     31.41 23.28
Christopher Yen    USA
Christopher Yen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.72   8.03   7.64 9.40 10.21 6.72 7.05
Second round 3 6.84   8.23   7.73 8.76 6.84 8.20 11.15
First round 2 7.80   8.53   8.67 10.31 7.98 7.80 8.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.04   2.50   2.67 2.27 2.96 1.04 2.56
Combined First round 2 2.55   2.95   3.18 3.42 2.93 2.55 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.39   37.68   35.96 36.01 41.06 32.39 41.95
Combined First round 5 34.39   37.03   38.36 37.12 35.62 39.94 34.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.29   1:22.92   1:34.99 1:19.29 1:22.84 1:24.51 1:21.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.51   18.16   18.77 16.91 18.81 21.17 14.51
Combined First round 6 13.76   17.53   20.37 13.76 18.80 16.09 17.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:53.52   2:25.58   2:24.44 2:30.01 4:49.76 1:53.52 2:22.28
Skewb Combined Final 18 7.12   8.17   23.54 7.12 8.92 7.88 7.71
CJ Hinnant    USA
CJ Hinnant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 23.40   26.63   27.73 27.45 25.62 26.83 23.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 8.02   DNF   8.02 17.85 DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 67 9.56   13.44   14.28 9.56 14.81 14.05 11.98
Skewb Combined Final 45 10.16   10.71   10.84 10.46 10.16 11.73 10.82
Collin Isaacs    USA
Collin Isaacs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 21.88   22.18   21.88 26.37 22.61 22.00 21.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 8.54   9.68   8.93 10.98 10.96 8.54 9.15
Skewb Combined Final 52 7.76   11.75   11.83 15.78 7.76 13.15 10.26
Daniel Kim    USA
Daniel Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.88   12.85   13.75 13.16 11.94 13.44 10.88
First round 42 13.05   13.45   13.05 13.05 13.89 15.83 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.44   6.26   7.79 7.89 4.81 6.17 4.44
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 6.23   7.37   7.97 6.23 7.55 7.08 7.48
Skewb Combined Final 13 6.13   7.31   7.48 6.13 6.61 7.84 9.38
Daniel Lin    USA
Daniel Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Darius Vossoughi    USA
Darius Vossoughi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 45.20   59.38   45.20 1:00.60 57.88 1:02.77 59.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 8.46   19.91   41.17 13.54 26.48 19.71 8.46
Darren Arthur Irvine    USA
Darren Arthur Irvine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 41.03   58.05   52.23 1:15.97 41.03 59.62 1:02.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 9.00   15.35   19.28 14.42 29.11 12.35 9.00
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.84   11.99   12.94 11.07 10.84 13.35 11.97
First round 9 9.99   10.66   10.71 10.54 9.99 12.93 10.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 33.23   49.03   47.64 51.51 51.92 33.23 47.94
Square-1 Combined Final 13 15.83   29.82   23.59 26.99 DNF 15.83 38.88
Dennis Wang    USA
Dennis Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 14.32   17.34   14.32 15.40 19.46 32.02 17.15
Derek Ono    USA
Derek Ono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 29.55   37.08   37.28 37.80 29.55 44.10 36.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 5.26   8.55   7.63 5.26 9.87 10.59 8.14
Pyraminx Combined Final 75 12.33   15.52   16.93 12.33 16.14 14.84 15.59
Skewb Combined Final 61 9.50   14.00   11.04 17.40 17.41 13.55 9.50
Derek Tat    USA
Derek Tat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.57   10.77   9.57 10.90 11.07 11.31 10.35
First round 15 10.48   11.26   11.05 11.26 10.48 11.46 16.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:30.63   4:41.02   4:30.63 4:41.40 4:51.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.16   17.63   17.46 18.89 19.76 16.55 15.16
Combined First round 4 16.51   17.06   16.51 16.89 DNF 17.11 17.19
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 11.37   13.52   14.57 16.29 11.37 12.40 13.58
First round 45 12.99   14.09   17.34 13.40 12.99 14.42 14.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.21   19.45   22.91 21.03 18.55 17.21 18.78
Combined First round 10 15.11   18.50   18.70 17.96 18.85 23.58 15.11
Devon Soria    USA
Devon Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 23.87   26.83   29.55 25.68 28.97 25.83 23.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 6.87   7.90   8.27 7.84 6.87 7.60 8.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 5.41   9.54   9.43 10.31 13.66 8.87 5.41
Skewb Combined Final 24 7.67   8.71   9.17 9.84 7.67 8.58 8.37
Dhruv Bharadwaj    USA
Dhruv Bharadwaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.01   18.89   DNF 21.48 19.02 16.16 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 4.06   6.71   9.84 4.06 6.82 6.53 6.78
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 8.27   10.63   8.27 10.25 9.92 11.72 11.87
Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara    USA
Dohnnovan Galarza-Guevara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.60   11.96   11.60 11.92 11.99 11.96 DNF
First round 28 11.75   12.17   12.10 14.32 11.75 11.81 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.20   5.25   6.26 4.70 13.22 4.20 4.80
Pyraminx Combined Final 88 27.34     27.34 33.31
Efrem Blitz    USA
Efrem Blitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.00   13.20   13.80 11.00 12.85 12.94 DNF
First round 17 9.85   11.37   10.46 10.13 13.51 13.86 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.40   4.34   4.90 3.40 5.27 4.73 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.18   43.60   43.22 42.17 39.18 51.51 45.41
Combined First round 10 39.14   43.72   57.52 42.77 45.09 43.30 39.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:28.17   1:39.92   1:49.94 1:32.52 1:28.17 1:41.29 1:45.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:40.00   3:46.93   3:43.74 3:57.05 3:40.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 19.84   25.09   19.84 21.14 27.05 27.09 48.97
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:27.76   1:35.64   1:48.67 1:35.19 1:29.32 1:27.76 1:42.42
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 4.38   5.49   5.84 5.45 6.02 4.38 5.19
Skewb Combined Final 10 4.88   6.58   7.50 6.44 5.79 7.68 4.88
Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.68   20.25   25.33 13.68 18.04 18.66 24.05
Ehecatl Rivera-Pinedo    USA
Ehecatl Rivera-Pinedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 25.11   34.39   34.58 25.11 36.61 31.99 DNF
Eli Zucker    USA
Eli Zucker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 12.64   16.95   16.05 17.19 18.35 12.64 17.60
Elijah M. Perez    USA
Elijah M. Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 13.42   16.67   DNF 18.01 13.42 15.40 16.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.26   4.51   3.26 3.73 4.34 7.08 5.45
Pyraminx Combined Final 59 4.73   12.48   15.02 13.97 10.73 12.75 4.73
Skewb Combined Final 43 8.19   10.62   8.19 11.75 9.23 10.88 13.05
Elliot Goldstein    USA
Elliot Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 35.58   37.25   36.64 43.13 39.20 35.58 35.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 111 8.68   11.57   9.16 10.87 14.69 DNF 8.68
Elliot Hawkins    USA
Elliot Hawkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.42   17.82   17.62 15.42 18.35 19.60 17.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 4.48   6.97   7.72 5.74 12.53 7.45 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 54 10.79   11.78   11.27 14.55 12.37 11.71 10.79
Emmanuel Abraham    USA
Emmanuel Abraham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 49.58   1:01.16   49.58 59.98 1:01.18 1:02.32 DNF
Eric Yang    USA
Eric Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.54   9.92   8.85 8.54 10.48 10.42 DNF
Second round 8 9.04   9.88   10.38 9.35 9.92 10.37 9.04
First round 11 8.69   11.11   11.86 10.67 8.69 11.45 11.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.81   44.85   45.89 38.81 43.10 45.57 59.30
Combined First round 11 40.09   43.95   50.56 40.09 41.74 45.53 44.57
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)    USA
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.53   11.05   9.53 11.61 11.94 9.78 11.77
First round 18 10.43   11.47   12.47 10.43 11.37 10.57 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.58   4.96   5.67 4.53 7.22 4.67 3.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:20.23   4:48.39   4:20.23 5:14.11 4:50.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:14.96     7:14.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 26.47   30.03   26.56 26.47 28.01 39.77 35.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 69 10.21   13.91   26.63 10.21 15.90 14.91 10.91
Skewb Combined Final 70 19.77     20.35 19.77
Ethan Evans    Canada
Ethan Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 21.18   23.79   DNF 24.23 21.18 21.61 25.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 4.65   7.84   5.68 7.12 DNF 10.71 4.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 82 16.75     DNF 16.75
Skewb Combined Final 63 10.49   15.44   13.97 17.21 10.49 15.14 18.68
Ethan Lin    USA
Ethan Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.19   11.68   11.11 11.51 10.19 14.03 12.43
First round 31 10.61   12.47   13.73 13.74 12.33 10.61 11.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.26   4.09   5.59 3.26 4.31 4.33 3.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 24.80   27.05   29.73 25.32 45.00 24.80 26.10
Pyraminx Combined Final 53 10.64   12.05   10.64 DNF 13.10 10.70 12.36
Skewb Combined Final 27 7.37   9.08   12.27 9.62 7.37 8.95 8.67
Ethan Littlejohn    USA
Ethan Littlejohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.05   14.24   11.05 17.95 12.96 19.96 11.82
First round 51 11.70   14.63   11.70 17.55 12.87 13.46 18.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.76   5.95   5.79 4.93 16.33 4.76 7.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:56.02   3:03.13   2:56.02 3:11.94 3:01.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:32.94   4:43.23   4:51.84 4:32.94 4:44.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 24.07   33.22   24.07 30.91 50.59 33.85 34.90
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 6.68   9.03   21.26 8.10 11.24 6.68 7.74
Skewb Combined Final 58 8.42   12.64   14.76 10.17 8.42 23.10 12.99
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.46   8.32   7.52 9.63 7.46 9.76 7.82
Second round 4 8.11   8.90   8.11 10.58 8.58 8.46 9.67
First round 7 9.14   9.74   11.10 10.18 9.78 9.14 9.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 0.91   2.65   2.19 3.86 3.35 0.91 2.42
Combined First round 1 1.61   1.99   1.61 1.96 2.00 2.02 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.13   35.77   37.96 31.13 36.13 38.08 33.21
Combined First round 3 31.94   36.69   41.43 34.56 DNF 31.94 34.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:00.46   1:06.97   1:05.37 1:08.01 1:07.53 1:18.79 1:00.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:19.93   2:25.82   2:19.93 2:26.82 2:30.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:49.39   3:54.75   3:49.39 3:57.21 3:57.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:27.65   DNF   1:27.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.32   18.46   18.77 13.32 14.36 26.77 22.25
Combined First round 7 13.97   17.68   21.78 17.96 17.49 17.59 13.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 40.70   50.77   57.39 40.70 54.19 47.52 50.60
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:02.26   1:06.80   1:11.67 1:06.07 1:14.01 1:02.26 1:02.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 3.47   5.53   6.75 6.09 3.75 9.88 3.47
Skewb Combined Final 1 4.64   4.99   4.84 5.58 4.64 4.76 5.38
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.08   10.09   27.33 10.71 8.08 10.08 9.49
Evan Mann    USA
Evan Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.47   11.09   10.47 11.15 12.41 10.94 11.18
Second round 10 9.22   10.07   9.22 10.68 12.58 9.73 9.80
First round 14 9.68   11.24   12.19 11.45 11.71 9.68 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 1.96   3.68   3.24 4.24 5.66 1.96 3.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 24.41   33.09   25.08 45.46 24.41 28.73 49.60
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 6.48   7.09   6.99 6.74 7.53 6.48 8.90
Skewb Combined Final 9 4.55   6.47   4.55 9.32 5.42 5.86 8.14
Evan Truong    USA
Evan Truong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.15   19.96   23.41 24.90 20.21 16.26 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 3.95   5.90   6.63 5.89 6.49 3.95 5.32
Ezra Trost-Goldhammer    USA
Ezra Trost-Goldhammer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 52.37   55.49   56.10 52.37 1:01.14 53.30 57.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 12.77   19.47   12.77 12.97 17.46 32.76 27.99
Gabriel Glimmra    Sweden
Gabriel Glimmra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 32.63   36.03   33.65 42.42 38.95 32.63 35.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 121 15.79     17.03 15.79
Pyraminx Combined Final 87 27.01     31.47 27.01
Skewb Combined Final 67 15.42     16.02 15.42
Gabriel Thompson    USA
Gabriel Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 44.58   51.93   48.45 44.58 1:03.87 55.84 51.51
Pyraminx Combined Final 74 9.79   15.48   13.61 19.75 17.47 15.36 9.79
Skewb Combined Final 73 24.81     39.62 24.81
Garman Lin Xu    USA
Garman Lin Xu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 17.00   20.71   29.52 19.30 19.82 23.00 17.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 5.32   8.48   5.32 8.48 10.43 13.77 6.54
Pyraminx Combined Final 46 6.08   11.32   12.47 6.08 DNF 11.46 10.02
Garrett Lin Xu    USA
Garrett Lin Xu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 21.53   25.89   21.53 27.69 27.30 22.68 29.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 5.43   6.88   5.43 8.06 5.94 6.63 10.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 3.77   5.85   4.04 7.09 6.42 3.77 DNF
Gus Bennett    USA
Gus Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.05   17.37   20.93 19.48 16.34 16.05 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 2.92   4.87   5.59 3.84 5.40 5.37 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:46.55     DNF 1:46.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 35.56     35.56 36.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 40 6.18   10.88   11.33 7.93 DNF 6.18 13.39
Skewb Combined Final 20 6.38   8.42   10.90 8.85 6.68 9.74 6.38
Square-1 Combined Final 26 45.17     45.17 59.92
Henrik Barck    USA
Henrik Barck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 21.42   27.26   26.97 29.95 25.31 21.42 29.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 4.57   8.38   11.39 9.71 8.83 4.57 6.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 52 8.34   12.03   11.41 13.80 13.33 8.34 11.34
Henry McNamara    USA
Henry McNamara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 14.08   18.81   14.08 22.66 20.62 20.84 14.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.71   5.70   5.13 4.71 6.56 6.12 5.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:09.14   DNF   4:26.43 DNF 4:09.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 7:33.94     7:33.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 30.18     30.84 30.18
Pyraminx Combined Final 44 8.79   11.24   8.79 DNF 10.88 13.93 8.90
Skewb Combined Final 49 6.32   11.25   6.32 16.60 8.76 13.40 11.60
Ian Chang    USA
Ian Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 22.62   28.78   30.20 26.09 22.62 30.05 31.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 5.20   6.47   6.03 7.47 8.89 5.91 5.20
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 8.40   9.99   14.28 10.07 10.34 8.40 9.56
Ishaan Agrawal    USA
Ishaan Agrawal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.70   DNF   24.42 23.70 DNF
Jackson Weidmann    USA
Jackson Weidmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 16.59   20.12   16.59 22.63 25.22 19.57 18.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.60   5.77   5.34 4.60 7.55 7.08 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.76   1:03.65   1:06.80 1:11.34 1:04.90 50.76 59.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:06.80     2:12.64 2:06.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.97   22.94   22.12 24.17 20.97 22.54 24.47
Skewb Combined Final 44 9.14   10.68   16.95 9.46 12.55 9.14 10.03
Jacob Holladay    USA
Jacob Holladay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.97   12.67   9.97 17.32 12.41 12.71 12.89
First round 24 11.09   11.94   15.66 11.85 12.73 11.09 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.23   4.57   4.23 5.45 5.12 4.36 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.25   49.46   51.93 46.51 44.25 50.60 51.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:41.63     2:41.63 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.67   27.07   24.67 26.09 27.27 27.84 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 8.37   9.69   8.37 9.45 10.46 9.17 DNF
Jacob Le    USA
Jacob Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.72   16.72   16.55 18.44 15.36 18.24 14.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:09.11     2:09.11 2:15.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 26.54   28.69   26.54 28.80 29.25 28.03 DNF
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.34   12.65   12.29 12.95 10.34 14.38 12.71
First round 35 11.16   12.79   12.84 17.94 12.58 11.16 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.12   3.79   7.80 3.39 4.79 3.12 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.98   46.82   DNF 47.70 43.98 47.86 44.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:35.39   1:42.85   1:49.10 1:35.39 1:43.26 1:41.89 1:43.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:32.96   3:39.75   3:49.94 3:32.96 3:36.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:39.13   DNF   6:39.13 DNF 6:50.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:09.33   DNF   1:09.33 DNF 1:19.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 16.40   20.58   29.42 16.40 20.18 22.49 19.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:58.62   2:33.86   2:36.59 3:11.27 2:21.61 2:43.38 1:58.62
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:26.82     2:26.82 2:51.17
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 5.52   8.96   5.52 9.02 14.60 11.85 6.00
Skewb Combined Final 8 4.68   6.37   DNF 5.58 7.74 4.68 5.80
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.61   18.27   16.47 17.32 21.01 12.61 21.64
Jaden Ahn    USA
Jaden Ahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.52   11.38   9.52 13.92 10.07 10.90 13.16
First round 10 8.57   10.74   10.58 8.57 9.15 13.02 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 1.61   3.81   1.61 5.49 2.91 5.44 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.45   54.31   54.28 50.99 49.45 59.48 57.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 27.15   27.70   28.00 27.61 27.49 27.15 31.68
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 4.52   8.84   9.60 11.51 9.80 7.13 4.52
Skewb Combined Final 47 4.67   11.16   4.67 10.47 13.88 12.17 10.85
Square-1 Combined Final 14 18.90   31.17   18.90 31.99 53.09 28.33 33.20
Jake Anthony Bradley    USA
Jake Anthony Bradley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 30.16   39.62   30.16 48.36 34.67 41.81 42.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 8.35   11.24   8.73 18.98 8.35 8.71 16.29
Pyraminx Combined Final 80 15.90     15.90 35.56
Jayden Blackburn    USA
Jayden Blackburn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 44.89   1:08.03   1:07.75 1:10.94 1:05.39 1:18.93 44.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 10.34   14.60   13.47 15.23 10.34 16.74 15.09
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.39   11.13   12.88 11.32 9.39 11.26 10.82
First round 23 10.17   11.81   10.17 12.76 13.72 12.34 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 3.23   6.47   10.15 6.72 6.59 6.10 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 47.38   53.90   54.22 47.38 59.47 54.90 52.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:46.17   1:54.71   1:46.17 1:58.57 1:50.37 1:55.19 2:05.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.09   17.04   16.78 17.28 17.97 15.09 17.05
Combined First round 3 13.87   16.87   13.87 18.71 20.12 15.74 16.16
Jericho Tang    USA
Jericho Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 12.13   15.00   14.26 16.75 16.17 12.13 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 3.02   5.66   3.02 4.63 6.50 5.84 7.74
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 6.57   8.14   6.57 7.90 11.80 9.86 6.66
Skewb Combined Final 59 11.56   13.30   11.56 15.73 15.44 11.75 12.72
Jhelson Glenn Gonzales    USA
Jhelson Glenn Gonzales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.38   26.16   27.59 24.38 25.39 26.47 26.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 7.44   11.37   9.87 10.30 7.44 13.94 DNF
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)    China
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.59   12.85   11.59 12.35 12.82 13.39 22.27
First round 33 10.69   12.53   14.10 12.63 10.85 16.63 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.34   5.19   5.21 5.98 4.39 6.85 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.14   50.77   48.02 DNF 52.20 47.14 52.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.69   1:53.64   1:39.69 2:05.03 1:58.53 1:54.35 1:48.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:10.14   DNF   3:18.94 3:10.14 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.15   16.80   17.07 16.96 16.15 16.37 18.35
Combined First round 8 16.70   17.97   19.32 16.70 18.40 18.79 16.71
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:25.51   1:30.29   1:31.37 1:33.72 1:30.78 1:25.51 1:28.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 5.46   8.47   9.86 8.23 5.46 11.59 7.33
Skewb Combined Final 42 8.19   10.34   12.55 16.35 8.65 8.19 9.82
Joe Branch    USA
Joe Branch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:34.25     1:34.25 1:59.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:59.97     2:59.97 3:39.89
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:55.59     3:55.59 4:04.06
Square-1 Combined Final 30 1:09.69     1:09.69 1:27.67
Joe Chiappetta    USA
Joe Chiappetta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 21.10   26.75   23.09 21.10 27.05 30.80 30.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.86   6.40   7.36 6.33 8.78 5.51 4.86
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:43.28     2:43.28 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 63 11.28   12.63   12.09 11.28 15.10 12.77 13.02
Square-1 Combined Final 23 35.64   47.09   35.82 51.40 54.05 1:00.54 35.64
Johnny Loftus    USA
Johnny Loftus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 58.43   1:06.91   1:05.98 1:05.37 1:09.38 1:22.24 58.43
Jonathan Cookmeyer    USA
Jonathan Cookmeyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.42   14.06   14.53 13.69 17.29 13.42 13.97
First round 49 13.90   14.51   14.32 18.45 13.90 15.10 14.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 48.89   53.94   55.35 51.31 48.89 57.78 55.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:31.10   1:46.58   1:42.29 1:44.42 1:31.10 1:53.59 1:53.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:04.33   3:06.59   3:04.33 3:09.59 3:05.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:18.12   5:24.67   5:36.48 5:19.40 5:18.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 21.13   27.49   31.11 27.00 21.13 28.56 26.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:05.10   2:33.45   2:43.94 2:45.26 2:43.15 2:13.25 2:05.10
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.25   53.31   DNF 51.25 51.42 54.50 54.02
Square-1 Combined Final 7 19.48   20.59   21.94 19.58 19.48 20.24 26.34
Joshua Gladstone    USA
Joshua Gladstone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 1:03.72   1:31.55   1:33.51 1:23.97 2:25.60 1:03.72 1:37.17
Julian P. Sisley    USA
Julian P. Sisley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.44   19.64   16.44 21.94 18.37 18.62 25.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.24   6.07   5.35 4.24 6.35 7.15 6.50
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 6.28   7.92   9.36 6.28 7.53 6.86 10.06
Skewb Combined Final 34 7.93   9.63   9.42 8.72 11.40 10.76 7.93
Kaden Green    USA
Kaden Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 48.17   52.95   59.84 48.17 56.49 48.97 53.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 8.66   9.71   10.47 8.66 12.99 8.81 9.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 64 10.83   12.70   15.18 11.35 11.57 15.34 10.83
Skewb Combined Final 69 18.65     18.65 23.99
Karen Tu    USA
Karen Tu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.04   16.03   15.81 17.18 14.04 15.35 16.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:04.80   1:12.24   1:05.98 1:16.95 1:13.79 1:19.68 1:04.80
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:26.75   1:27.50   1:27.37 1:28.38 1:28.37 1:26.75 1:26.75
Kehan Jin (金可含)    USA
Kehan Jin (金可含)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.12   13.45   11.48 15.76 17.72 11.12 13.12
First round 50 13.39   14.53   13.39 15.47 14.93 14.56 14.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.37   5.59   3.37 8.96 7.71 3.44 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.09   1:02.94   1:05.33 56.09 59.90 1:14.53 1:03.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:14.00     2:29.54 2:14.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:17.64   4:30.13   4:21.71 4:51.05 4:17.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:20.70   6:24.72   6:23.55 6:29.90 6:20.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 26.62   41.13   26.62 48.92 39.31 46.13 37.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 66 10.33   12.99   10.33 18.65 13.81 14.10 11.07
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.49   11.93   12.05 10.82 12.91 18.24 10.49
First round 20 10.77   11.67   10.80 13.23 13.85 10.98 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.09   5.77   6.53 7.22 5.60 5.18 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 46.66   50.28   54.76 49.43 53.41 48.00 46.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.49   1:21.19   1:24.27 1:28.97 1:19.91 1:08.49 1:19.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:20.95   2:43.28   3:08.10 2:40.80 2:20.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.63   4:17.99   4:30.41 4:28.94 3:54.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:35.07   DNF   DNF 1:35.07 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 17.13   24.41   54.88 21.70 21.98 17.13 29.55
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:39.26   1:55.94   1:53.24 1:39.26 1:58.63 1:58.05 1:56.54
Pyraminx Combined Final 49 9.38   11.54   16.62 11.52 10.43 12.66 9.38
Skewb Combined Final 68 18.62     18.62 23.89
Kian Kwa    USA
Kian Kwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.25   17.12   15.50 18.15 18.23 17.71 15.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.73   5.60   6.90 5.24 6.22 5.35 3.73
Pyraminx Combined Final 47 8.22   11.32   9.74 8.22 17.35 12.09 12.12
Skewb Combined Final 26 7.84   8.83   9.65 8.59 7.84 10.00 8.24
Kit Bailey    USA
Kit Bailey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 41.14   44.91   42.50 46.27 47.02 45.96 41.14
Pyraminx Combined Final 41 9.43   10.97   17.44 9.43 10.20 10.77 11.95
Skewb Combined Final 50 10.70   11.52   11.87 11.48 11.21 10.70 17.51
Kytler Green    USA
Kytler Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 13.33   15.63   13.33 16.30 15.41 15.19 19.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 2.92   5.02   3.84 2.92 7.98 6.91 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:07.46   1:16.26   1:50.02 1:11.71 1:07.46 1:23.94 1:13.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:35.56     2:35.56 2:50.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:49.80     5:49.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 37.18     37.18 44.79
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:33.79   1:52.85   1:58.48 1:52.37 2:56.27 1:33.79 1:47.71
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:14.16     2:14.16 2:30.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 4.94   6.19   5.01 6.19 7.38 8.13 4.94
Skewb Combined Final 17 7.35   8.14   8.57 9.19 7.35 8.48 7.36
Square-1 Combined Final 17 29.74   37.54   34.93 50.33 36.83 40.87 29.74
Levi Rubin    USA
Levi Rubin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 21.75   27.40   21.75 35.24 25.02 24.70 32.47
Lucas Peters    USA
Lucas Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 11.97   15.18   18.63 24.89 14.30 12.62 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.59   5.69   4.59 6.17 10.85 5.03 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:59.68     1:59.68 1:59.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:06.25     3:18.74 3:06.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 27.79   30.93   50.14 28.06 30.40 27.79 34.34
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:51.21     3:51.21 DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 56 7.65   12.20   17.53 10.10 17.54 8.96 7.65
Skewb Combined Final 53 9.83   11.78   11.49 13.75 10.09 14.31 9.83
Square-1 Combined Final 22 29.96   46.48   29.96 1:02.33 53.87 43.07 42.51
Luke Schumacher    USA
Luke Schumacher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 25.48   32.85   48.71 38.65 26.34 25.48 33.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 3.45   6.88   9.95 5.83 7.31 7.49 3.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 9.62   10.03   12.23 9.79 10.45 9.62 9.85
Skewb Combined Final 39 6.78   10.16   6.78 9.30 21.22 11.04 10.15
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 11.71   15.80   16.63 19.95 11.71 17.55 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 4.22   6.76   4.22 6.53 12.76 4.73 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 49.42   1:01.17   1:08.69 1:06.66 49.42 56.04 1:00.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:30.63     3:06.00 2:30.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:15.03     5:15.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:01.60   2:22.25   2:42.63 2:01.60 2:22.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 69     69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 29.91   37.98   29.91 56.47 37.93 42.44 33.58
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:38.75     DNF 3:38.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 81 16.10     16.10 20.27
Skewb Combined Final 36 5.94   9.85   10.21 12.23 5.94 7.10 16.20
Square-1 Combined Final 18 37.82   43.44   49.38 37.82 38.98 DNF 41.97
Max Castagnoli    USA
Max Castagnoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 36.77   38.79   40.14 41.83 36.77 37.72 38.52
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.49   6.95   6.49 6.70 7.52 7.19 6.96
Second round 1 5.83   6.46   6.74 5.97 7.70 6.66 5.83
First round 1 5.83   6.74   5.83 6.60 7.16 6.45 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.29   23.65   23.43 24.21 23.29 23.30 25.82
Combined First round 1 22.67   24.67   24.60 22.67 25.46 26.31 23.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 46.04   50.67   48.60 55.73 51.54 51.86 46.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:21.04   1:30.93   1:42.60 1:29.15 1:21.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:12.51   2:19.13   2:12.51 2:17.46 2:27.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.95   10.73   10.51 9.95 12.78 10.08 11.60
Combined First round 1 8.36   11.28   8.36 11.85 11.02 12.03 10.97
Maxwell Geisler    USA
Maxwell Geisler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 32.50   36.84   40.20 37.12 40.51 33.21 32.50
Meshan Khosla    USA
Meshan Khosla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 27.25   28.63   30.58 27.25 29.04 27.63 29.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 6.69   8.46   9.37 8.13 10.66 7.89 6.69
Michael Chai (柴天方)    USA
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.87   11.36   12.06 12.39 9.87 10.31 11.72
First round 12 8.67   11.16   11.54 11.57 12.99 8.67 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 4.76   7.07   6.11 7.08 8.02 8.01 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.05   46.32   48.48 46.77 50.59 43.70 42.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:13.13     7:13.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 30.21     30.21 34.83
Megaminx Combined Final 4 51.80   1:02.76   1:09.73 1:09.81 58.25 51.80 1:00.30
Michael Chen    USA
Michael Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 15.23   21.02   17.66 15.23 27.12 18.29 DNS
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 4.49   5.69   5.33 4.49 4.93 6.81 9.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 30.03     34.41 30.03
Skewb Combined Final 28 6.89   9.14   8.85 7.49 11.07 16.88 6.89
Michael Frank    USA
Michael Frank
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 13.60   15.16   13.60 19.70 14.33 16.87 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.32   7.21   13.94 5.32 7.37 6.62 7.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 31.59     31.59 45.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 61 8.39   12.50   13.93 8.39 22.53 10.37 13.19
Skewb Combined Final 57 10.50   12.17   19.19 13.51 12.33 10.67 10.50
Michael Im    USA
Michael Im
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 15.36   19.67   21.11 DNF 15.36 16.96 20.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 4.26   6.83   4.26 7.10 8.79 6.20 7.19
Michael Yonan    USA
Michael Yonan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 21.56   23.35   23.75 23.04 23.25 21.56 24.59
Minsung Kim    Korea
Minsung Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.73   25.67   22.07 28.51 28.98 16.73 26.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 6.28   9.45   8.39 7.60 12.36 6.28 21.93
Pyraminx Combined Final 45 9.40   11.28   12.42 11.02 24.57 10.39 9.40
Nathan Agan    USA
Nathan Agan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.98   13.90   13.58 14.42 10.98 13.70 14.83
First round 47 9.68   14.25   15.28 14.20 9.68 13.80 14.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.16   4.34   4.16 4.23 4.62 3.16 DNF
Combined First round 6 2.86   3.32   3.03 3.89 2.86 4.87 3.04
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 4.56   6.68   5.90 9.57 8.57 4.56 5.57
Skewb Combined Final 19 5.68   8.23   7.80 8.45 8.43 12.57 5.68
Nathan Nakaguchi    USA
Nathan Nakaguchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.56   9.85   8.56 10.01 8.97 13.20 10.56
Second round 11 8.79   10.19   8.79 9.01 10.06 12.85 11.50
First round 13 9.72   11.20   11.23 9.72 10.18 16.81 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.36   4.59   3.56 5.70 5.96 1.36 4.51
Combined First round 8 2.73   3.67   2.73 3.78 7.80 3.28 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 39.32   50.51   59.33 52.02 45.54 39.32 53.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:34.18   1:44.11   1:46.56 1:46.13 1:34.18 2:00.30 1:39.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:51.06   3:57.95   3:54.94 4:07.85 3:51.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.66   19.90   19.92 21.90 16.66 25.95 17.89
Combined First round 11 18.66   19.28   19.29 18.75 19.81 18.66 22.72
Megaminx Combined Final 5 56.19   1:03.70   1:07.84 56.19 1:10.44 1:04.28 58.98
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 4.88   6.05   6.94 8.51 4.88 5.06 6.16
Skewb Combined Final 33 7.37   9.62   11.53 8.70 7.37 8.72 11.43
Nathan Wu    USA
Nathan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.22   9.98   9.35 10.63 9.22 9.95 11.67
Second round 7 8.78   9.68   9.15 11.42 8.78 10.38 9.50
First round 19 8.87   11.65   13.11 8.87 DNF 11.08 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.64   3.95   2.64 4.26 3.61 3.99 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 40.45   47.88   51.80 53.76 41.49 50.34 40.45
Combined First round 8 39.41   41.75   42.63 46.11 42.31 40.31 39.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:40.28   1:44.63   1:55.28 1:41.84 1:46.11 1:45.95 1:40.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:20.77   DNF   2:20.77 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.11   22.09   21.66 DNF 23.58 20.11 21.03
Neel Gore    USA
Neel Gore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.72   11.30   9.72 11.54 11.36 11.94 11.00
First round 25 11.44   11.94   11.56 12.15 11.44 15.73 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.20   4.37   8.38 5.21 4.66 3.24 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.18   46.07   58.63 44.18 47.61 45.17 45.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:32.50   1:44.86   1:42.07 1:32.50 1:52.51 1:48.90 1:43.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 24.12   30.07   27.13 38.95 24.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 16.92   20.84   22.77 17.95 16.92 29.34 21.79
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:07.95   1:21.26   1:07.95 1:25.54 1:24.91 1:13.33 1:34.22
Nicholas Daneshvari    USA
Nicholas Daneshvari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.05   12.33   11.20 15.24 10.05 18.05 10.54
First round 21 10.04   11.76   14.02 12.00 10.04 13.02 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.55   3.57   3.11 3.83 57.00 1.55 3.78
Combined First round 4 1.86   3.05   1.86 2.72 2.97 3.45 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.63   51.30   50.65 51.76 51.63 46.63 51.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:50.75   1:59.44   1:52.30 2:04.14 2:01.89 1:50.75 2:10.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:27.56     5:27.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.86   21.14   20.61 20.02 18.86 38.68 22.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:46.74   3:09.58   2:46.74 2:58.48 2:48.06 4:07.32 3:42.20
Pyraminx Combined Final 42 8.17   10.99   12.29 8.17 11.20 14.97 9.49
Skewb Combined Final 55 9.36   11.90   12.70 11.85 9.36 14.46 11.15
Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.83   12.29   11.14 10.83 12.80 14.88 12.92
Nick Anderson    USA
Nick Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 26.56   29.47   26.56 33.02 29.69 29.06 29.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.42   6.93   8.38 7.54 5.80 5.42 7.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 45.84     48.20 45.84
Pyraminx Combined Final 65 8.97   12.85   13.06 11.57 19.76 8.97 13.93
Skewb Combined Final 14 5.20   7.38   5.20 6.34 27.74 8.17 7.64
Square-1 Combined Final 25 39.47   1:08.14   39.47 1:17.51 1:18.99 47.91 1:49.92
Nitin Subramanian    USA
Nitin Subramanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.21   12.32   14.36 11.05 11.77 14.14 10.21
First round 29 9.82   12.32   13.48 11.20 12.27 9.82 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 4.11   6.96   7.14 5.79 7.95 8.86 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:01.27   DNF   DNF 1:07.67 1:01.27 1:19.06 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:46.96     2:46.96 2:50.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:49.86   DNF   2:49.86 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.39   20.10   28.27 21.31 20.18 18.39 18.82
Skewb Combined Final 62 8.56   14.53   9.31 17.63 22.51 8.56 16.65
Noah Gonen    USA
Noah Gonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 22.42   24.77   30.44 24.06 26.10 24.14 22.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 8.03   9.51   10.41 9.77 8.35 11.60 8.03
Owen Rosales    USA
Owen Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 6.67   8.01   6.67 8.62 8.94 8.60 6.82
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 7.38   9.35   9.67 10.53 8.12 7.38 10.25
Patrick Ong    USA
Patrick Ong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 23.35   26.41   23.35 27.08 23.96 34.75 28.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 4.40   6.85   8.92 11.03 7.12 4.50 4.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 70 12.84   14.38   14.97 16.36 12.84 13.11 15.06
Paul Kimio Kanaya    Korea
Paul Kimio Kanaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 47.75   1:02.56   1:35.59 47.75 1:08.93 49.08 1:09.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 16.63     19.72 16.63
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.94   8.46   8.06 8.56 9.35 8.76 7.94
Second round 6 9.03   9.59   9.84 9.06 10.88 9.03 9.87
First round 6 7.84   9.59   9.11 10.16 9.51 10.20 7.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.66   3.90   4.69 3.68 4.25 3.78 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.95   36.67   35.99 40.32 36.14 37.89 30.95
Combined First round 4 31.12   36.77   32.98 37.15 45.65 31.12 40.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 58.40   1:02.60   1:05.12 1:08.47 1:04.08 58.59 58.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:57.18   2:11.02   2:09.72 2:26.17 1:57.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.07   3:02.87   3:04.96 3:10.58 2:53.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 16.17   21.29   17.21 22.86 23.79 24.28 16.17
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:14.97   1:26.25   1:26.19 1:31.46 1:21.11 1:14.97 1:38.19
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 4.17   6.15   7.52 5.14 6.68 6.63 4.17
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.04   5.63   5.23 5.35 6.30 7.05 4.04
Square-1 Combined Final 24 22.31   49.59   59.53 42.09 51.42 22.31 55.27
Raphael Querubin    USA
Raphael Querubin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 15.59   21.87   15.59 21.11 21.04 23.47 26.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.13   6.30   5.13 6.84 5.71 6.35 7.39
Pyraminx Combined Final 48 7.39   11.33   7.39 11.28 13.72 11.24 11.48
Skewb Combined Final 31 7.52   9.27   8.95 11.01 7.52 10.76 8.10
Ravi Fernando    USA
Ravi Fernando
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.85   9.32   8.85 8.95 9.90 9.53 9.48
Second round 9 9.36   10.03   9.36 10.35 9.55 10.57 10.19
First round 16 8.96   11.32   11.59 11.39 10.99 8.96 12.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.24   24.27   23.27 22.24 25.34 24.21 25.81
Rayhan Izzaldin Rizqi    Indonesia
Rayhan Izzaldin Rizqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 17.35   21.38   22.50 24.16 24.48 17.35 17.49
Reuben San Luis    USA
Reuben San Luis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 13.15   14.86   13.15 16.36 15.08 15.25 14.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.83   6.22   7.79 5.86 6.36 5.83 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 47.68   55.54   53.10 1:04.11 1:02.43 51.10 47.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:34.16   1:40.33   1:34.16 1:50.38 1:34.30 1:36.32 1:51.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:52.03   2:57.77   2:54.63 2:52.03 3:06.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:09.38   5:30.14   5:14.60 5:09.38 6:06.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 17.70   24.20   17.70 25.71 20.98 25.92 28.69
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:44.07   1:49.80   1:51.86 1:44.07 1:49.56 1:47.99 2:01.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 71 9.64   14.41   12.21 17.06 15.39 9.64 15.63
Skewb Combined Final 74 29.80     29.80 DNF
Richard Jay S. Apagar    Philippines
Richard Jay S. Apagar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.81   8.34   8.07 8.73 8.83 8.22 7.81
Second round 2 5.71   NR 8.11   5.71 7.26 9.85 8.93 8.14
First round 3 7.44   8.87   13.79 7.73 7.44 9.09 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.97   3.98   4.32 32.28 3.29 1.97 4.32
Combined First round 5 1.19   NR 3.25   3.94 2.08 3.74 13.19 1.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.33   31.79   36.40 32.78 29.33 29.83 32.75
Combined First round 6 32.29   37.31   41.87 32.29 34.51 45.87 35.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:05.50   1:10.24   1:05.50 1:06.71 1:14.92 1:20.60 1:09.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.02   2:34.15   2:33.60 2:46.84 2:22.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:34.26   3:35.17   3:36.61 3:34.26 3:34.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.44   16.60   19.66 18.58 18.74 12.44 12.48
Combined First round 2 12.80   15.89   12.80 15.43 16.88 20.12 15.36
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.10   59.40   1:02.54 58.53 1:01.85 57.82 56.10
Riley Gibson    USA
Riley Gibson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 8.70   9.69   8.70 8.83 11.26 10.53 9.70
Skewb Combined Final 35 8.29   9.70   11.85 9.31 9.89 9.89 8.29
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.00   9.78   8.00 10.01 11.42 8.93 10.40
Second round 12 7.76   10.21   9.99 9.55 11.08 7.76 11.54
First round 4 8.32   9.11   8.84 8.32 9.25 9.24 14.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.01   4.15   3.20 3.90 3.01 5.35 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.71   42.91   44.68 38.71 44.32 40.66 43.76
Combined First round 9 39.74   43.05   43.65 47.67 41.19 44.32 39.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.33   1:30.17   1:31.04 1:31.38 1:28.10 1:37.68 1:21.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:43.47   2:50.02   2:45.82 3:00.76 2:43.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:38.20   5:39.33   5:38.28 5:38.20 5:41.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 31.68   DNF   53.98 31.68 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.56   18.49   18.76 18.06 22.04 17.56 18.64
Combined First round 12 17.94   19.97   19.85 20.52 19.53 17.94 22.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 57.04   1:01.66   1:01.55 1:04.23 1:15.09 59.20 57.04
Megaminx Combined Final 2 53.77   54.35   53.77 53.95 54.63 54.47 55.27
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 6.34   9.30   9.87 10.98 10.50 6.34 7.53
Skewb Combined Final 15 5.71   7.43   8.27 8.28 5.71 5.73 10.45
Square-1 Combined Final 20 36.06   44.93   50.35 41.71 42.72 36.06 1:26.12
Rob Peters    USA
Rob Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 16.94   19.56   20.86 21.17 17.82 19.99 16.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 3.73   8.16   6.81 7.17 11.12 3.73 10.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:39.40     1:49.13 1:39.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 35.48     35.48 42.93
ROHIL KALRA    USA
ROHIL KALRA
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 30.70   34.14   34.63 35.27 32.52 30.70 45.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 7.62   8.56   8.90 9.29 8.90 7.62 7.87
Roland Jones    USA
Roland Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 15.32   20.84   27.50 20.78 15.32 21.79 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.88   5.54   4.99 3.88 6.62 5.01 7.75
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 7.69   8.76   8.77 7.69 9.64 10.60 7.87
Skewb Combined Final 41 9.55   10.26   13.60 9.62 10.58 9.55 10.58
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.33   12.85   11.78 15.19 11.33 13.10 13.68
First round 32 11.12   12.52   11.69 11.12 13.65 12.35 13.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 46.88   50.51   52.88 53.50 49.06 49.60 46.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.89   1:28.85   1:21.07 1:35.11 1:30.37 1:18.89 1:42.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 14.71   23.03   22.50 18.35 DNF 28.23 14.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:00.92   1:09.09   1:08.84 1:08.22 1:34.53 1:00.92 1:10.20
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:32.02   1:45.68   1:39.85 1:32.02 1:50.29 1:46.91 1:57.88
Skewb Combined Final 60 13.28   13.71   33.02 14.10 13.36 13.28 13.66
Square-1 Combined Final 9 22.88   23.98   24.74 30.80 23.48 22.88 23.71
Ryan Kumar    USA
Ryan Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 30.40   36.81   32.48 39.78 38.17 30.40 1:14.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 90 31.12     31.12 59.80
Ryan Lee    USA
Ryan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.65   13.22   11.89 12.02 11.65 15.76 19.72
First round 36 10.79   12.81   13.51 12.14 16.55 10.79 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 3.44   7.39   8.75 7.66 5.77 3.44 9.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 57.35   1:13.67   1:16.40 1:09.26 1:15.35 1:20.52 57.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:41.60     2:41.60 3:13.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.42   25.86   23.42 36.73 24.20 28.74 24.65
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:31.07     DNF 3:31.07
Square-1 Combined Final 10 14.36   26.31   26.58 28.11 24.24 38.61 14.36
Saheb Sabharwal    USA
Saheb Sabharwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 8.68   12.45   11.48 8.68 12.69 13.18 13.20
First round 43 11.28   13.49   12.89 12.34 11.28 15.24 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 3.18   3.70   5.43 3.55 3.98 3.58 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:06.43   1:20.29   1:07.50 1:13.40 DNF 1:06.43 1:39.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 27.90   30.85   27.90 DNF 32.31 29.63 30.60
Pyraminx Combined Final 78 15.04     15.04 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 30 4.36   9.20   4.36 9.02 11.20 7.84 10.74
Samantha Tai    USA
Samantha Tai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 42.21   1:10.52   DNF 42.21 45.47 2:02.94 43.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 118 13.56   24.84   13.56 33.77 DNF 20.51 20.25
Samuel Tong    USA
Samuel Tong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:53.28     1:53.28 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:26.42     1:26.42 2:06.08
Seung-Gi Chae    Korea
Seung-Gi Chae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 14.12   15.05   14.83 14.12 14.52 19.17 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 4.00   5.82   5.84 7.06 9.45 4.57 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:11.38   1:20.80   1:11.38 1:14.92 1:32.13 1:28.84 1:18.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 26.14   31.27   36.26 29.52 26.14 28.02 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 23 7.13   8.70   9.03 10.54 7.29 9.78 7.13
Square-1 Combined Final 12 24.16   28.58   31.07 48.22 28.83 24.16 25.83
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.89   10.71   8.89 10.73 10.85 10.54 11.48
First round 30 9.81   12.37   10.63 14.81 DNF 9.81 11.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.02   3.88   3.02 3.76 4.91 4.77 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.32   34.34   38.07 31.32 32.66 38.66 32.29
Combined First round 2 32.58   35.81   32.58 32.60 40.51 34.33 49.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.87   1:16.18   1:23.37 1:09.46 1:15.71 1:08.87 1:35.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:34.69   2:47.02   2:53.67 2:34.69 2:52.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:36.17   3:46.89   3:52.19 3:52.30 3:36.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.40   22.46   25.32 41.79 21.40 20.40 20.67
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:04.09     2:04.09 2:07.37
Skewb Combined Final 38 8.43   9.97   10.22 9.83 14.13 9.85 8.43
Square-1 Combined Final 16 30.86   37.23   31.37 42.11 30.86 38.22 58.76
Shawn Azman    USA
Shawn Azman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.68   18.61   17.68 18.99 18.66 18.18 19.25
Siddharth Manchkanti    USA
Siddharth Manchkanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 11.04   14.90   11.04 18.36 13.61 14.16 16.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.38   4.11   2.38 9.58 4.00 4.84 3.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.54   51.57   53.86 46.83 54.01 59.14 43.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:50.13     3:26.34 2:50.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 38.89     42.70 38.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 4.66   6.67   11.86 6.67 5.37 7.96 4.66
Skewb Combined Final 66 8.15   DNF   8.15 DNF DNF 10.07 10.92
Square-1 Combined Final 27 52.86     52.86 58.39
Siddharth Singh    USA
Siddharth Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.40   18.43   23.30 17.68 20.71 16.40 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 5.26   6.64   6.71 5.83 5.26 10.98 7.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 55.85     55.85 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 51 7.27   11.65   DNF 7.27 9.39 11.35 14.22
Sky Aniszewski    USA
Sky Aniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 27.09   32.74   38.17 27.09 28.19 49.91 31.85
Pyraminx Combined Final 72 12.27   14.82   17.05 12.63 19.41 14.79 12.27
Skyler Sauer    USA
Skyler Sauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 31.30   41.31   31.30 DNF 43.75 40.21 39.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 9.39   14.81   11.06 9.39 14.66 DNF 18.72
Pyraminx Combined Final 79 15.78     22.50 15.78
Skewb Combined Final 71 22.45     29.93 22.45
Sophie Chan    USA
Sophie Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.47   11.15   8.84 13.25 11.76 12.86 8.47
First round 5 8.61   9.33   9.99 9.34 9.94 8.70 8.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.04   2.62   2.80 2.99 2.08 1.04 5.25
Combined First round 3 1.89   2.98   5.28 1.98 2.75 4.21 1.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.82   42.53   39.82 42.99 43.25 41.34 49.23
Combined First round 7 38.88   41.59   41.63 46.62 38.88 40.78 42.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:17.50   1:25.78   1:17.50 1:25.51 1:25.07 1:29.98 1:26.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:58.12   3:00.93   3:00.68 2:58.12 3:04.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.51   17.70   18.92 16.51 18.16 17.31 17.62
Combined First round 9 14.85   18.33   25.27 17.41 18.22 14.85 19.36
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:01.22   1:07.39   1:07.02 1:07.62 1:01.22 1:07.53 1:10.99
Pyraminx Combined Final 39 5.12   10.75   11.06 5.12 13.79 7.50 13.70
Skewb Combined Final 11 4.65   6.75   7.19 6.78 6.28 4.65 7.75
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.26   11.28   11.06 12.17 10.60 10.26 13.90
Tali Ratcliffe    USA
Tali Ratcliffe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 24.19   26.02   29.51 26.59 24.19 25.88 25.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 8.59   11.18   16.02 11.56 12.56 9.42 8.59
Tanay Biradar    USA
Tanay Biradar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 15.76   17.36   17.58 15.76 18.62 17.44 17.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 3.32   6.47   6.62 3.32 5.28 7.51 8.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 48.89     DNF 48.89
Pyraminx Combined Final 50 7.73   11.70   12.43 7.73 12.39 13.57 10.29
Skewb Combined Final 56 9.95   12.00   11.53 9.95 12.53 17.12 11.95
Theodore Lack    USA
Theodore Lack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 22.66   26.71   25.89 29.01 29.18 25.22 22.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 7.56   10.42   13.22 9.80 12.28 7.56 9.18
Pyraminx Combined Final 43 7.57   11.20   9.51 17.68 12.01 12.09 7.57
Thomas Egbert    USA
Thomas Egbert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 21.57   25.58   26.62 23.06 21.57 30.25 27.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 4.21   8.11   4.21 8.08 7.49 11.92 8.77
Pyraminx Combined Final 57 10.86   12.32   10.86 15.76 12.67 13.35 10.93
Tiffany Chien    USA
Tiffany Chien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.47   11.03   13.29 11.39 11.21 10.47 10.50
First round 22 9.27   11.77   11.51 11.45 12.34 14.99 9.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.63   46.58   47.68 54.92 46.71 42.63 45.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.65   17.30   18.70 18.66 18.32 14.93 14.65
Combined First round 5 14.51   17.24   18.25 17.76 18.13 14.51 15.84
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:05.78   1:13.28   1:08.39 1:17.89 1:21.07 1:05.78 1:13.57
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.73   13.06   14.03 11.88 13.95 13.35 10.73
First round 46 12.77   14.10   12.97 14.52 15.54 12.77 14.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.15   5.23   4.73 6.37 6.09 4.15 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 43.63   48.81   50.60 45.74 50.10 43.63 58.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:32.64   1:44.57   1:53.33 1:51.63 1:42.00 1:32.64 1:40.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:17.02   3:25.05   3:17.02 3:37.95 3:20.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:52.83   5:21.47   4:52.83 5:41.55 5:30.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:45.41   DNF   DNF 2:45.41 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 25.15   26.68   26.07 26.94 27.03 27.65 25.15
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:29.32   1:41.92   1:45.35 1:50.79 1:29.32 1:43.56 1:36.86
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 5.48   7.46   7.54 8.26 8.01 5.48 6.83
Skewb Combined Final 21 7.87   8.52   7.94 8.41 10.90 7.87 9.21
Tino Apodaca    USA
Tino Apodaca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 54.31   57.09   55.03 55.06 1:17.55 54.31 1:01.19
Skewb Combined Final 64 9.23   16.10   19.55 13.47 18.97 9.23 15.85