Berkeley Summer 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-9-15~16  USA, Berkeley, California Berkeley Summer 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Max Park 6.77  Christopher Yen 7.35  Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.48
 2x2x2 Cube  Varun Mohanraj 2.12  Christopher Yen 2.27  Matty Hiroto Inaba 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Max Park 24.72  Edward Lin 31.94  Matty Hiroto Inaba 32.32
 5x5x5 Cube  Max Park 44.92  Matty Hiroto Inaba 1:01.90  Edward Lin 1:02.19
 6x6x6 Cube  Max Park 1:25.97  Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:11.98  Edward Lin 2:17.61
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Neel Gore 22.17  Graham Siggins 26.75  Riley Woo 27.09
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Max Park 9.85  Isaac Langer 13.51  Christopher Yen 14.64
 3x3x3 With Feet  Riley Woo 1:04.31  Ryan Jew 1:15.88  Graham Siggins 1:21.37
 Rubik's Clock  Abhimanyu Singhal 8.01  Christian Martin 9.26  Will Newhoff 12.47
 Megaminx  Isaac Langer 47.88  Riley Woo 51.71  Jonathan Cookmeyer 51.96
 Pyraminx  Aaron Paskow 3.61  Varun Mohanraj 4.39  Tyler Howlett 4.52
 Skewb  Zeke Miller 3.92  Isaac Langer 4.65  Joshua Choi (최주선) 4.90
 Square-1  Sophie Chan 9.54  Nicolas Harper 14.06  Isaac Langer 14.19
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Graham Siggins 34/42 58:53  Neel Gore 9/9 13:20  Jacob Posner 8/9 48:29
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 6.21   6.46    USA 6.44 6.21 6.43 7.58 6.52
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.74   7.53    USA 7.15 7.13 6.74 9.92 8.31
3 Christopher Yen 6.86   7.61    USA 6.95 8.66 9.14 7.22 6.86
4 Evan Mann 8.13   8.77    USA 9.62 8.18 8.13 10.60 8.52
5 Tyler Howlett 8.20   8.98    USA 8.80 9.74 10.69 8.20 8.39
6 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.57   9.01    Philippines 7.57 8.26 9.10 9.67 DNF
7 Isaac Langer 9.04   9.35    USA 10.29 9.17 9.24 9.04 9.65
8 Edward Lin 8.64   9.62    USA 11.42 8.64 10.62 9.35 8.88
9 Riley Woo 7.15   9.64    USA 9.59 7.78 7.15 11.87 11.54
10 Will Newhoff 8.08   9.64    USA 8.08 10.48 10.13 8.32 10.54
11 Brian Law 9.42   9.89    USA 9.57 10.61 9.42 10.32 9.79
12 An Le 8.27   10.32    USA 9.78 8.27 12.65 11.24 9.93
13 Nathan Wu 8.79   10.38    USA 9.42 8.79 10.82 11.48 10.91
14 Nitin Subramanian 9.90   10.52    USA 10.60 9.90 10.20 10.77 11.80
15 Varun Mohanraj 9.73   10.64    USA 10.54 17.20 11.55 9.73 9.83
16 Jeremy Fleischman 10.02   10.72    USA 10.02 10.19 11.80 11.41 10.56
17 Michael Chai (柴天方) 9.81   10.82    USA 10.61 10.57 9.81 11.27 12.46
18 Lucas Garron 10.44   10.97    Germany DNF 10.47 11.82 10.44 10.61
19 Graham Siggins 9.06   11.11    USA 9.69 12.01 11.64 9.06 15.39
20 Calix Tang 8.66   11.39    USA 11.59 11.76 8.66 10.82 13.56
21 Saheb Sabharwal 9.87   11.43    USA 13.98 9.87 10.34 9.97 14.42
22 Austin Chen 9.58   11.46    USA 10.99 9.58 10.76 14.56 12.64
23 Jason Ostdiek 10.85   11.60    USA 12.66 11.45 10.85 11.09 12.26
24 Sol Goodwin 10.72   11.72    USA 13.16 11.44 10.72 12.29 11.44
25 Jacob Posner 10.01   11.77    USA 12.09 10.01 11.00 15.06 12.21
26 Reuben San Luis 10.27   11.93    USA 12.37 11.97 11.46 15.09 10.27
27 Derek Tat 10.39   12.03    USA 11.62 12.21 12.27 12.35 10.39
28 Nicolas Harper 9.15   12.05    USA 9.15 12.31 12.13 12.52 11.72
29 Jonathan Cookmeyer 10.01   12.06    USA 12.87 13.56 10.01 13.26 10.05
30 Adrian Millan 11.38   12.23    USA 12.30 11.69 14.83 11.38 12.69
31 Kehan Jin (金可含) 10.44   12.31    USA 11.06 13.24 12.97 12.90 10.44
32 Ryan Jew 10.73   12.33    USA 14.45 10.99 11.68 14.33 10.73
33 Aidan Greathouse 11.18   12.35    USA 11.39 12.21 13.45 16.06 11.18
34 Michael Larsen 9.91   12.41    USA 12.58 9.91 13.42 11.53 13.13
35 Aaron Paskow 9.83   12.46    USA 11.20 14.70 13.07 9.83 13.10
36 Brandon Lugtu 11.01   12.47    USA 11.01 11.19 13.11 18.62 13.12
37 Cameron Miller 10.25   12.52    USA 15.58 10.25 11.07 DNF 10.92
38 Joshua Choi (최주선) 8.16   12.59    Korea 9.16 14.16 8.16 14.45 DNF
39 Yash Bansal 9.43   12.64    USA 13.03 13.03 16.45 9.43 11.87
40 Stephen Zhu 11.88   12.69    China 12.60 15.40 12.13 13.34 11.88
41 Siddharth Manchkanti 9.40   12.73    USA 11.38 9.40 16.13 10.69 DNF
42 Daniel Shin 11.28   12.77    USA 12.24 11.28 12.20 15.33 13.87
43 Devin Corr-Robinett 11.88   12.82    USA 13.46 11.88 13.69 12.17 12.84
44 Ansuman Somasundaram 10.34   12.89    USA 13.54 10.34 11.70 15.65 13.42
45 Cary Huang 11.24   13.12    USA 11.24 13.13 14.95 12.81 13.43
46 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 9.35   13.26    China 9.35 14.08 13.72 16.12 11.98
47 John Ku 11.66   13.41    USA 12.05 15.09 16.15 13.08 11.66
48 Keith Maben 11.56   13.50    India 13.30 14.32 13.18 14.03 11.56
49 Tristan Yoo 10.90   13.75    USA 13.63 13.37 10.90 14.24 16.89
50 Isaias Villanueva 10.45   13.91    USA 10.45 14.29 13.67 14.57 13.76
51 Ant Irizarry 12.08   14.06    USA 12.08 13.68 17.59 14.70 13.80
52 Assaf Shaham 12.84   14.32    USA 12.84 14.67 15.14 16.95 13.14
53 David Yang 11.56   14.35    USA 16.06 16.35 14.10 12.90 11.56
54 Pablo Nava 12.46   14.45    Mexico 14.78 20.10 12.46 13.22 15.36
55 Zeke Miller 13.14   14.54    USA 15.63 14.33 14.61 13.14 14.68
56 Joseph R. Pavich 13.82   15.23    USA 16.85 13.82 15.03 13.92 16.73
57 Abhimanyu Singhal 13.52   15.26    India 20.07 15.82 15.56 14.39 13.52
58 Tuhin Mondal 13.70   15.41    USA 16.96 15.56 20.47 13.70 13.70
59 Amesh Pandey 13.43   15.61    USA 17.36 13.43 17.02 15.92 13.90
60 Karen Tu 14.12   15.93    USA 15.43 14.12 16.01 17.33 16.35
61 Alex Yan 15.18   16.06    USA 15.48 15.18 16.45 16.48 16.26
62 Noah Arthurs 13.71   16.18    USA 18.17 18.21 15.47 14.91 13.71
63 Sean Wang 12.86   16.21    USA 16.52 12.86 18.57 14.39 17.71
64 Brian Thomas 14.54   16.35    USA 17.38 16.27 16.03 16.76 14.54
65 Kai Suwandi 14.78   16.61    USA 16.49 16.61 14.78 16.73 17.44
66 Nayan Ramam 15.58   16.62    USA 17.04 15.58 16.49 18.80 16.34
67 Trần Mạnh Quân 13.85   16.84    Vietnam 17.49 28.73 18.13 13.85 14.90
68 Reed Marshall 16.33   16.86    USA 16.56 23.12 16.60 17.42 16.33
69 Jeremy Kemmerer 14.11   16.96    USA 18.19 14.11 14.46 18.22 DNF
70 Evan Truong 11.22   17.45    USA 16.06 25.22 11.22 17.39 18.89
71 Joe Branch 16.59   17.50    USA 16.59 17.61 16.70 18.19 20.65
72 Cyrus Claassen 12.81   17.56    USA 16.20 18.44 18.04 29.70 12.81
73 Uzoma Nwakuche 14.82   17.64    USA 17.59 19.19 19.39 14.82 16.13
74 Abhinav Rajeshwar 15.81   17.70    India 21.93 16.52 15.81 18.71 17.87
75 Dylan Vaskevicius 15.56   17.99    Canada 18.05 21.22 15.56 18.67 17.25
76 Mattia Pelissou 16.88   17.99    France 17.23 16.88 25.15 17.93 18.80
77 Nicholas Levenberg 16.03   18.00    USA 16.78 19.31 16.03 17.92 19.99
78 Ugonna Nwakuche 14.01   18.28    USA 19.36 20.71 19.11 14.01 16.36
79 Raphael Querubin 16.43   18.32    USA 18.54 16.43 17.76 18.67 21.08
80 Wilson Li 17.89   18.65    USA 18.16 17.92 22.00 17.89 19.86
81 Aditya Pawar 17.96   19.27    USA 23.68 19.97 17.96 18.15 19.70
82 Thaddius Gino Rozbicki 14.12   19.67    USA 20.09 18.57 20.34 23.22 14.12
83 Nolan Yiu 19.34   19.84    USA 19.35 19.34 19.52 21.68 20.65
84 Brendan Miles 16.21   19.98    USA 17.90 22.82 28.82 19.22 16.21
85 Eric Chen 17.72   20.44    USA 17.72 18.33 19.34 23.97 23.64
86 Dmitri Shabes 16.09   20.66    USA 16.09 21.44 26.68 20.40 20.13
87 Uma Unni 17.76   21.13    USA 23.14 22.67 19.91 20.81 17.76
88 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 20.42   21.34    Indonesia 39.02 20.42 21.29 22.26 20.47
89 Andrew Mylius 16.68   21.72    USA DNF 21.77 18.75 24.63 16.68
90 Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬) 19.43   22.33    USA 21.76 22.73 22.50 19.43 24.36
91 Tejas Kota 20.06   22.38    USA 23.45 20.36 20.06 23.34 25.64
92 Jaena Fontillas 19.84   22.63    USA 22.27 19.84 26.43 23.15 22.47
93 Nick Anderson 20.02   22.82    USA 26.21 23.83 20.91 20.02 23.71
94 Chengxi Li 20.60   23.00    China 23.38 21.34 20.60 24.27 32.61
95 Braxton Winters 22.07   23.01    USA 22.07 23.06 22.86 23.77 23.10
96 Christopher Harto 18.47   23.13    USA 26.01 22.45 18.47 26.89 20.92
97 Huxley Alexander 20.71   23.16    USA 40.40 22.36 20.71 25.84 21.28
98 Noah Carroll 17.85   23.48    USA 17.85 26.09 24.49 19.85 DNF
99 Boon Chew 19.10   23.91    USA 25.09 20.96 25.67 31.75 19.10
100 Theodore Lack 19.26   24.00    USA 19.26 39.14 26.60 24.98 20.43
101 Travis G. Kim 18.54   24.12    USA DNF 21.24 18.54 24.94 26.17
102 Wilson Xie 19.99   24.62    China 26.54 22.34 24.99 19.99 29.17
103 Fakhri Wicaksono 21.94   24.70    Indonesia 22.33 21.94 25.55 28.28 26.22
104 Ziheng Shi 20.74   24.90    China 25.61 20.74 22.55 30.59 26.53
105 Jad Shaheen 21.37   24.90    USA 24.83 24.58 32.61 21.37 25.30
106 Ian Chang 23.65   25.31    USA 26.69 23.65 23.73 27.25 25.52
107 Levi Rubin 22.60   25.53    USA 30.16 24.58 24.80 27.20 22.60
108 Kaidren Clark 20.68   25.66    USA 25.35 28.43 26.33 25.29 20.68
109 Derek Ono 23.24   25.95    USA 25.07 25.02 41.37 27.76 23.24
110 Joseph Ken Yasuhara 24.63   26.30    USA 25.95 26.36 26.58 24.63 30.56
111 Aditya Oberai 21.37   26.64    USA 21.37 29.19 23.52 27.21 29.51
112 Pablo Raigoza 22.53   26.97    USA 23.65 22.53 25.47 40.50 31.78
113 Filipp Dmitriev 23.46   27.28    Russia 24.32 23.46 28.89 33.95 28.62
114 Eeshan Walia 22.65   27.31    USA 31.93 29.39 24.08 22.65 28.45
115 Matias Pissanetzky 22.24   27.47    USA 25.27 22.24 29.66 27.49 30.41
116 Taylor Marsh 18.63   28.11    USA 18.63 28.01 28.93 32.78 27.39
117 Dylan Marley 23.13   28.52    USA 26.03 37.63 23.13 34.04 25.49
118 Maxim Minkovsky 24.42   28.53    USA 33.19 33.24 26.54 24.42 25.85
119 Christian Martin 26.57   28.88    USA 30.77 26.57 29.63 26.66 30.36
120 Aarav Shah 27.08   28.93    USA 29.80 27.08 28.66 29.48 28.64
121 Mattias C. Lobastov 21.98   29.46    USA 37.76 27.84 24.65 35.90 21.98
122 Caleb Yao 27.95   29.67    USA 29.72 32.31 28.72 30.56 27.95
123 Alexander Tenev 27.49   30.88    USA 30.56 28.26 27.49 33.81 34.45
124 Vividh Sriram 22.63   31.84    USA 30.31 32.13 33.90 22.63 33.08
125 Srihan Goli 27.16   32.99    USA 43.62 36.66 34.20 27.16 28.11
126 Jose Rivera Franco Jr. 29.67   33.78    USA 29.73 29.67 32.46 39.16 42.69
127 Tegshburen Tunamal 19.94   34.39    USA 19.94 38.83 39.51 30.03 34.31
128 Carlo Escutia 28.37   35.24    USA 36.89 36.10 32.73 28.37 39.42
129 Max Roche 20.23   35.74    USA 32.45 32.39 20.23 DNF 42.37
130 Ashton Cho 26.87   37.69    USA 54.26 45.44 26.87 36.72 30.90
131 Richard Sohn 35.81   37.90    USA 40.25 36.30 37.15 40.32 35.81
132 Kit Bailey 29.86   39.30    USA 45.46 29.86 37.76 39.87 40.28
133 Sophia Madison Siao 36.49   44.94    USA 36.49 47.05 43.78 48.34 44.00
134 Suryansh Gupta 38.46   47.67    USA 52.12 48.72 42.17 53.95 38.46
135 Isaac Hwang 35.26   47.79    USA 1:07.33 48.01 45.89 49.47 35.26
136 Pranil Gundugola 43.85   50.82    USA 43.85 50.79 53.20 1:13.38 48.46
137 Alan Dai 42.55   51.16    USA 56.03 43.27 42.55 1:00.33 54.17
138 Brayden Preeshl 47.43   51.74    USA 54.24 48.78 57.72 52.21 47.43
139 Rishi Wadhwa 39.83   53.60    USA 54.17 1:09.41 48.72 39.83 57.92
140 Jeffrey Tu 43.25   53.60    USA 43.25 DNF 51.61 56.45 52.74
141 Maxim Yakovlev 42.01   55.19    Russia DNF 51.03 42.01 1:02.15 52.38
142 Darius Vossoughi 53.56   1:00.61    USA 58.05 53.56 1:01.96 1:09.25 1:01.83
143 Rohan Verma 52.73   1:00.86    USA 52.73 1:02.47 1:09.55 1:00.04 1:00.06
144 Evan Hudak 49.67   1:02.00    USA 59.70 49.67 1:03.28 1:06.22 1:03.01
145 Patitpavan Neel 54.90   1:06.93    India 1:12.72 54.90 1:47.62 1:05.99 1:02.08
146 Sebastian Camargo 53.54   1:10.07    USA 1:03.72 1:20.57 53.54 1:05.93 2:22.16
147 Beonica Victor 53.13   1:12.42    India 53.13 1:21.56 1:06.28 1:09.41 1:37.66
148 Andrea Guerrero Camacho 1:16.74   1:27.23    USA 1:46.58 1:28.07 1:16.74 1:19.33 1:34.29
149 Anthony Guzman 1:23.92   1:43.33    USA 1:52.03 1:45.61 1:49.99 1:23.92 1:34.39
150 Timmy Erdenesaikhan 1:19.26   1:43.45    USA 1:19.26 1:54.74 DNF 1:34.94 1:40.66
151 Anijeet Kanjilal 1:28.92   1:44.31    USA 2:09.36 1:56.66 1:45.37 1:28.92 1:30.91
152 Sebastian Morante Bligaard 1:53.25   2:19.44    Denmark 2:11.93 DNF 2:46.57 1:53.25 1:59.82
153 Brandon Wee 14.09   DNF    USA 14.09 DNF 17.30 18.71 DNF
154 Seungho Lee 19.30   DNF    Korea 19.30 24.78 DNF 20.76 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.98   6.67    USA 5.98 6.98 6.19 6.85 7.02
2 Christopher Yen 6.30   7.07    USA 6.93 7.14 7.96 6.30 7.15
3 Varun Mohanraj 7.70   8.41    USA 9.29 8.17 8.54 8.53 7.70
4 Will Newhoff 7.35   8.47    USA 9.04 9.74 8.58 7.79 7.35
5 Edward Lin 7.36   8.52    USA 8.02 8.72 8.82 14.59 7.36
6 Isaac Langer 7.32   8.74    USA 7.32 8.87 8.84 8.50 8.88
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.32   8.82    USA 8.86 9.15 8.45 7.32 9.85
8 Nathan Wu 8.14   8.92    USA 8.67 8.14 10.21 8.98 9.11
9 Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.17   9.24    Philippines 8.17 10.17 9.73 8.63 9.35
10 Brian Law 9.01   9.76    USA 9.17 10.18 11.89 9.94 9.01
11 Evan Mann 7.69   9.85    USA 9.82 10.17 13.89 7.69 9.55
12 Riley Woo 8.71   10.02    USA 8.71 10.23 10.75 9.08 10.85
13 Tyler Howlett 8.26   10.17    USA 10.51 10.37 8.26 9.97 10.16
14 Nitin Subramanian 9.20   10.32    USA 10.62 9.20 9.61 10.74 12.65
15 An Le 8.99   10.38    USA 9.35 10.93 11.30 10.86 8.99
16 Jeremy Fleischman 9.90   10.66    USA 10.58 11.64 11.04 9.90 10.35
17 Austin Chen 9.45   10.83    USA 13.99 11.33 9.85 9.45 11.30
18 Ansuman Somasundaram 10.16   10.96    USA 11.61 12.34 10.16 10.73 10.55
19 Michael Larsen 9.59   11.29    USA 10.70 9.59 11.31 13.99 11.86
20 Derek Tat 11.15   11.53    USA 11.76 11.34 DNF 11.48 11.15
21 Joshua Choi (최주선) 10.82   11.60    Korea 11.88 10.82 12.52 11.09 11.82
22 Cary Huang 10.67   11.62    USA 12.28 10.67 15.96 11.39 11.20
23 Reuben San Luis 10.44   11.75    USA 14.17 10.44 11.84 12.47 10.93
24 Lucas Garron 9.95   11.76    Germany 11.14 9.95 15.73 12.28 11.85
25 Siddharth Manchkanti 10.01   11.82    USA 11.62 10.01 11.60 12.25 12.29
26 Nicolas Harper 10.18   11.83    USA 10.63 10.18 12.53 12.34 13.38
27 Ryan Jew 9.83   11.86    USA 11.47 11.48 12.63 14.64 9.83
28 Michael Chai (柴天方) 10.08   12.12    USA 11.77 12.58 12.56 12.02 10.08
29 Jason Ostdiek 11.36   12.26    USA 12.46 13.84 11.36 12.89 11.44
30 Jacob Posner 11.45   12.39    USA 13.08 12.02 13.24 12.06 11.45
31 Graham Siggins 11.69   12.39    USA 15.94 13.09 12.37 11.72 11.69
32 Cameron Miller 9.38   12.50    USA 13.35 11.96 13.37 9.38 12.18
33 John Ku 11.65   12.50    USA 17.36 11.65 11.93 12.92 12.64
34 Tristan Yoo 10.60   12.52    USA 13.15 11.56 10.60 12.85 13.54
35 Sol Goodwin 10.61   12.56    USA 11.35 12.88 10.61 13.45 13.65
36 Brandon Lugtu 11.38   12.64    USA 11.38 13.38 15.35 11.59 12.94
37 Saheb Sabharwal 10.33   12.75    USA DNF 13.36 11.55 13.34 10.33
38 Adrian Millan 11.20   12.80    USA 12.82 12.42 14.74 11.20 13.17
39 Kehan Jin (金可含) 10.11   12.85    USA 11.31 12.93 14.30 10.11 15.85
40 Yash Bansal 12.20   12.93    USA 13.79 13.60 12.52 12.67 12.20
41 Aaron Paskow 9.12   12.98    USA 9.12 11.88 19.43 11.77 15.30
42 Aidan Greathouse 12.45   13.13    USA 14.20 12.47 17.06 12.73 12.45
43 Zeke Miller 10.78   13.16    USA 14.58 10.78 17.04 13.81 11.08
44 Devin Corr-Robinett 10.88   13.25    USA 15.13 12.58 13.46 10.88 13.71
45 Ant Irizarry 10.72   13.43    USA 17.33 10.72 12.24 14.26 13.79
46 Isaias Villanueva 11.82   13.53    USA 13.22 14.68 11.82 12.68 14.95
47 Jonathan Cookmeyer 12.75   13.58    USA 12.83 14.81 13.09 16.97 12.75
48 Stephen Zhu 12.78   13.61    China 13.90 13.90 12.78 13.14 13.78
49 Assaf Shaham 12.47   13.70    USA 13.69 15.83 13.66 13.75 12.47
50 Abhimanyu Singhal 11.35   13.73    India 12.93 13.98 16.06 14.27 11.35
51 Keith Maben 13.23   13.79    India 13.24 13.23 16.89 13.65 14.48
52 David Yang 12.77   14.04    USA 12.97 16.15 15.87 12.77 13.27
53 Tuhin Mondal 11.59   14.06    USA 18.11 12.53 17.68 11.97 11.59
54 Noah Arthurs 13.60   14.19    USA 13.60 13.82 13.90 14.84 15.12
55 Daniel Shin 10.19   14.24    USA 13.52 10.19 15.51 16.34 13.68
56 Pablo Nava 10.66   15.20    Mexico 13.03 16.87 10.66 15.83 16.74
57 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 13.24   15.53    China 15.56 13.24 16.86 14.18 18.44
58 Karen Tu 16.34   16.85    USA 17.78 16.40 16.95 16.34 17.21
59 Joseph R. Pavich 12.28   17.02    USA 18.49 12.28 15.84 17.18 18.03
60 Sean Wang 15.58   18.01    USA DNF 19.45 18.83 15.58 15.75
61 Amesh Pandey 17.57   23.66    USA 17.57 DNF 21.84 21.22 27.93
62 Alex Yan 16.41   DNF    USA DNF 21.08 17.45 DNF 16.41
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 5.64   6.77    USA 7.02 5.64 6.63 7.28 6.65
2 Christopher Yen 6.77   7.35    USA 8.48 7.29 7.63 6.77 7.12
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.21   8.48    Philippines 8.86 9.60 6.97 6.21 9.79
4 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.50   8.57    USA 7.00 8.68 6.50 10.04 DNF
5 Edward Lin 8.44   8.73    USA 9.20 8.52 8.44 9.70 8.48
6 Brian Law 7.12   9.30    USA 8.92 10.14 8.84 7.12 DNF
7 Tyler Howlett 7.76   9.45    USA 13.02 9.89 7.76 9.61 8.86
8 Will Newhoff 7.72   9.48    USA 8.85 7.72 11.25 9.16 10.42
9 Nathan Wu 9.07   9.56    USA 10.91 9.10 10.43 9.14 9.07
10 Riley Woo 7.64   9.94    USA 8.40 9.55 7.64 DNF 11.86
11 Evan Mann 9.48   9.99    USA 10.79 9.48 9.55 10.04 10.37
12 Isaac Langer 6.98   10.07    USA 8.52 6.98 11.68 12.08 10.00
13 Varun Mohanraj 9.17   10.13    USA 9.17 12.62 11.06 9.56 9.77
14 Jeremy Fleischman 9.41   10.28    USA 9.41 11.92 9.74 10.20 10.91
15 An Le 9.71   10.48    USA 9.71 10.21 10.92 10.31 14.14
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tyler Howlett 1.73   2.19    USA 2.28 3.12 1.73 2.20 2.08
2 Varun Mohanraj 1.73   2.28    USA 2.63 3.32 2.04 2.17 1.73
3 Christopher Yen 1.71   2.60    USA 2.65 3.44 2.97 2.18 1.71
4 Isaac Langer 2.21   2.76    USA 2.41 3.24 2.21 2.93 2.95
5 Will Newhoff 2.64   3.15    USA 2.64 3.08 2.84 4.48 3.53
6 Nicolas Harper 3.03   3.29    USA 3.12 5.76 3.60 3.14 3.03
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2.80   3.30    USA 2.80 3.21 3.68 3.00 3.77
8 Brendan Miles 2.90   3.48    USA 3.56 3.44 3.44 4.02 2.90
9 Evan Mann 2.70   3.78    USA 3.76 2.70 4.57 4.19 3.40
10 Michael Larsen 2.47   3.85    USA 2.47 4.55 4.00 3.74 3.82
11 Austin Chen 3.22   3.86    USA 4.00 4.11 3.47 4.73 3.22
12 Aaron Paskow 2.94   3.88    USA 4.40 3.05 7.00 4.19 2.94
13 Joshua Choi (최주선) 3.52   3.93    Korea 5.86 3.79 3.66 4.35 3.52
14 Keith Maben 3.53   4.05    India 3.53 4.31 DNF 4.05 3.78
15 Brandon Lugtu 3.45   4.06    USA 6.82 3.45 3.79 4.47 3.92
16 Chengxi Li 3.28   4.10    China 3.28 4.73 DNF 4.08 3.48
17 Cameron Miller 3.51   4.21    USA 4.10 4.01 3.51 4.52 5.00
18 Cary Huang 3.42   4.23    USA 4.44 3.42 3.45 7.39 4.81
19 Siddharth Manchkanti 3.86   4.28    USA 4.82 3.86 8.93 4.03 3.99
20 Abhimanyu Singhal 3.76   4.48    India 4.80 3.76 4.21 5.30 4.44
21 Nathan Wu 3.39   4.51    USA 3.51 3.39 8.11 5.25 4.76
22 Aidan Greathouse 3.83   4.54    USA 4.24 4.45 3.83 5.26 4.93
23 Yash Bansal 3.08   4.62    USA 3.08 4.92 4.10 4.86 4.91
24 Adrian Millan 3.54   4.68    USA 3.69 3.54 DNF 4.83 5.53
25 Graham Siggins 4.49   4.70    USA 5.04 4.56 4.84 4.70 4.49
26 Nolan Yiu 3.41   4.72    USA 4.02 5.14 5.32 3.41 5.00
27 Isaias Villanueva 3.55   4.72    USA 3.55 5.10 3.63 5.44 7.14
28 Brian Law 3.53   4.79    USA 5.87 4.53 3.53 4.67 5.16
29 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 3.85   4.81    China 5.68 8.40 4.27 3.85 4.49
30 An Le 2.35   4.87    USA 3.17 6.90 4.55 DNF 2.35
31 Evan Truong 4.40   4.92    USA 5.32 4.40 4.82 4.63 5.96
32 Lucas Garron 3.16   4.93    Germany 6.58 7.15 3.67 4.55 3.16
33 Nick Anderson 4.28   4.95    USA 4.30 5.14 5.40 6.53 4.28
34 Jacob Posner 4.02   4.97    USA 4.98 6.11 4.02 4.44 5.49
35 Reed Marshall 3.61   5.00    USA 3.61 4.93 4.68 5.96 5.40
36 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3.28   5.02    Philippines DNF 4.31 7.25 3.28 3.51
37 Ryan Jew 4.15   5.06    USA 4.79 4.63 5.82 5.75 4.15
38 Tristan Yoo 4.44   5.06    USA 5.03 5.28 5.83 4.87 4.44
39 Assaf Shaham 2.36   5.08    USA 4.23 3.96 7.05 DNF 2.36
40 Zeke Miller 3.24   5.14    USA 5.28 5.35 3.24 DNF 4.79
41 Nayan Ramam 3.72   5.14    USA 3.72 6.24 5.10 5.88 4.44
42 Joe Branch 4.03   5.19    USA 6.73 5.45 4.03 6.04 4.08
43 Saheb Sabharwal 2.73   5.24    USA 2.73 5.05 6.98 3.90 6.76
44 Braxton Winters 2.14   5.45    USA 5.48 2.14 6.87 6.39 4.48
45 Mattia Pelissou 4.43   5.53    France 5.13 5.89 7.74 5.56 4.43
46 Amesh Pandey 4.85   5.79    USA 6.17 6.19 4.85 5.18 6.01
47 Jonathan Cookmeyer 3.12   5.84    USA 3.12 5.55 5.83 6.15 DNF
48 John Ku 5.29   5.90    USA 6.54 5.29 5.59 5.57 DNF
49 Ant Irizarry 2.82   5.93    USA 6.17 4.66 6.95 7.01 2.82
50 Christopher Harto 5.36   6.07    USA 5.36 DNF 6.54 5.66 6.00
51 Kai Suwandi 3.31   6.11    USA 7.19 7.71 6.77 3.31 4.37
52 Huxley Alexander 3.57   6.27    USA 3.57 8.45 6.90 6.43 5.49
53 Raphael Querubin 5.23   6.32    USA 5.55 12.73 6.38 7.03 5.23
54 Dylan Vaskevicius 5.16   6.38    Canada 6.73 6.58 5.16 6.50 6.07
55 Travis G. Kim 4.28   6.53    USA 7.57 8.78 6.70 5.33 4.28
56 Carlo Escutia 4.69   6.54    USA 7.20 8.44 7.38 4.69 5.04
57 Cyrus Claassen 5.00   6.54    USA 5.13 6.88 9.73 7.61 5.00
58 Alexander Tenev 5.41   6.62    USA 5.90 12.11 5.41 8.10 5.85
59 Tuhin Mondal 4.82   6.70    USA 5.80 7.60 4.82 6.69 9.19
60 Pablo Nava 5.50   6.75    Mexico 7.21 9.41 7.40 5.63 5.50
61 Jeremy Kemmerer 5.47   6.95    USA 6.27 13.27 5.47 5.47 9.12
62 Reuben San Luis 4.06   6.98    USA 7.34 6.55 4.06 7.10 7.30
63 Caleb Yao 5.99   7.00    USA 5.99 7.66 6.99 12.42 6.36
64 Nitin Subramanian 4.70   7.03    USA 5.50 8.03 7.57 4.70 8.63
65 Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬) 6.37   7.08    USA 7.14 8.48 6.37 7.58 6.53
66 Vividh Sriram 5.51   7.09    USA 6.65 8.16 DNF 6.47 5.51
67 Max Roche 5.37   7.11    USA 5.64 8.40 5.37 10.76 7.29
68 Sol Goodwin 4.34   7.26    USA 5.55 9.65 15.69 6.57 4.34
69 Sean Wang 6.32   7.28    USA 7.97 7.41 7.45 6.97 6.32
70 Maxim Minkovsky 6.16   7.30    USA 6.43 7.45 12.97 6.16 8.02
71 Taylor Marsh 6.33   7.48    USA 6.87 7.18 6.33 9.95 8.40
72 Kaidren Clark 6.21   7.70    USA 8.12 6.69 8.34 8.28 6.21
73 Matias Pissanetzky 4.75   7.76    USA 8.20 7.70 9.00 4.75 7.37
74 Ian Chang 5.39   7.77    USA 11.38 6.31 13.78 5.39 5.61
75 Michael Chai (柴天方) 4.93   7.86    USA 20.31 5.40 11.32 6.87 4.93
76 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 5.40   7.89    Indonesia 9.51 12.68 6.87 7.30 5.40
77 Theodore Lack 6.74   8.15    USA 9.23 6.74 8.64 6.86 8.94
78 Pablo Raigoza 8.10   8.46    USA 8.10 8.51 8.46 8.42 9.52
79 Seungho Lee 5.41   8.49    Korea DNF 7.38 7.53 10.57 5.41
80 Fakhri Wicaksono 5.82   8.52    Indonesia 7.67 9.78 9.81 8.11 5.82
81 Filipp Dmitriev 6.45   8.52    Russia 8.80 6.45 7.94 8.82 10.01
82 Christian Martin 5.37   8.89    USA 5.37 7.65 11.11 11.36 7.92
83 Aarav Shah 5.55   8.98    USA 5.55 11.32 9.01 10.01 7.92
84 Tejas Kota 5.76   9.35    USA 5.76 9.02 12.02 9.72 9.32
85 Wilson Xie 7.08   9.52    China 7.08 10.22 9.64 10.69 8.71
86 Ziheng Shi 6.41   9.53    China 7.96 10.08 6.41 10.56 11.46
87 Maxim Yakovlev 4.93   9.58    Russia 10.82 10.67 7.24 11.98 4.93
88 Dylan Marley 8.57   9.77    USA 8.57 10.92 DNF 9.19 9.21
89 Srihan Goli 7.88   9.99    USA 9.66 7.88 12.06 9.72 10.58
90 Mattias C. Lobastov 5.11   10.01    USA 9.72 14.59 7.08 13.22 5.11
91 Eric Chen 8.93   11.06    USA 11.45 DNF 10.86 8.93 10.88
92 Jose Rivera Franco Jr. 7.80   11.75    USA 13.48 11.37 12.11 11.78 7.80
93 Uma Unni 9.31   11.98    USA 15.30 19.71 11.02 9.31 9.61
94 Tegshburen Tunamal 9.51   12.35    USA 11.75 20.75 12.78 12.51 9.51
95 Max Yesin 7.63   12.43    USA 7.63 12.35 DNF 13.81 11.12
96 Sophia Madison Siao 9.91   13.22    USA 13.29 20.53 9.91 14.82 11.54
97 Aditya Oberai 6.99   13.65    USA 16.54 6.99 10.68 24.77 13.74
98 Alan Dai 12.59   16.39    USA 14.47 12.59 19.05 15.66 21.87
99 Pranil Gundugola 12.84   17.64    USA 18.23 22.88 12.84 16.05 18.64
100 Darius Vossoughi 8.39   18.25    USA 8.39 14.54 21.23 18.97 25.74
101 Rishi Wadhwa 19.24   20.46    USA 27.05 19.24 19.34 22.65 19.38
102 Anthony Guzman 18.67   31.54    USA 18.67 23.80 42.57 DNF 28.25
103 Jason Ostdiek 2.41   DNF    USA 2.41 4.45 DNF DNF 4.61
104 Sebastian Camargo 21.57      USA 31.69 21.57
105 Suryansh Gupta 21.96      USA 21.96 26.13
106 Noah Carroll 22.31      USA DNF 22.31
107 Andrea Guerrero Camacho 24.45      USA 24.45 28.95
108 Brayden Preeshl 31.54      USA 38.08 31.54
109 Patitpavan Neel 32.46      India 36.01 32.46
110 Sebastian Morante Bligaard 38.47      Denmark 46.00 38.47
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Varun Mohanraj 1.88   2.12    USA 1.88 2.25 1.97 2.75 2.14
2 Christopher Yen 1.72   2.27    USA 1.72 2.00 2.68 2.13 3.56
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1.78   2.72    USA 1.93 1.78 4.05 3.17 3.07
4 Will Newhoff 2.32   2.81    USA 3.30 2.56 2.58 3.28 2.32
5 Evan Mann 2.14   2.83    USA 2.28 2.14 2.64 3.93 3.56
6 Tyler Howlett 2.08   2.89    USA 2.97 2.56 2.08 3.74 3.15
7 Nicolas Harper 2.64   3.03    USA 2.64 2.64 3.61 5.47 2.84
8 Isaac Langer 2.24   3.07    USA 2.41 2.24 3.88 3.05 3.75
9 Michael Larsen 2.90   3.64    USA 2.90 6.06 4.40 3.30 3.23
10 Austin Chen 2.79   3.97    USA 2.79 4.37 4.02 3.51 4.92
11 Aaron Paskow 3.24   4.64    USA 5.75 3.69 5.61 4.63 3.24
12 Brendan Miles 3.93   4.99    USA 3.93 8.15 5.36 4.47 5.13
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 20.72   22.61    USA 25.48 22.49 20.72 23.91 21.42
2 Christopher Yen 28.58   29.41    USA 28.58 29.00 29.34 30.14 29.88
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 27.81   32.00    USA 31.89 35.39 33.23 30.89 27.81
4 Edward Lin 30.47   35.58    USA 37.78 30.67 38.29 30.47 38.45
5 Michael Chai (柴天方) 35.16   37.59    USA 36.80 42.65 37.54 38.43 35.16
6 Evan Mann 38.08   39.03    USA 44.49 38.08 38.13 40.66 38.31
7 Calix Tang 38.05   39.27    USA 40.71 44.09 38.39 38.05 38.72
8 Isaac Langer 36.13   40.20    USA 43.98 39.75 DNF 36.13 36.86
9 Will Newhoff 34.58   40.99    USA 44.66 36.61 34.58 41.70 45.96
10 An Le 34.30   41.04    USA 38.32 51.23 41.16 43.64 34.30
11 Nathan Wu 32.32   41.92    USA 32.32 39.12 44.58 42.83 43.82
12 Tyler Howlett 36.91   41.98    USA 42.93 41.81 44.88 41.20 36.91
13 Michael Larsen 39.22   42.42    USA 39.22 39.52 49.56 45.87 41.88
14 Reuben San Luis 40.73   42.89    USA 42.64 41.68 44.64 40.73 44.35
15 Riley Woo 37.50   42.97    USA 43.02 45.26 42.11 43.77 37.50
16 Ansuman Somasundaram 41.33   44.65    USA 43.71 41.33 46.10 52.79 44.14
17 Siddharth Manchkanti 34.49   45.24    USA 39.09 34.49 48.33 58.04 48.29
18 Jacob Posner 41.50   46.96    USA 45.12 47.11 50.13 48.65 41.50
19 Nicolas Harper 41.15   47.03    USA 47.39 44.65 41.15 50.26 49.06
20 Graham Siggins 43.99   48.70    USA 56.76 47.33 49.21 49.56 43.99
21 Jonathan Cookmeyer 44.92   50.01    USA 52.96 47.96 44.92 57.38 49.10
22 Ryan Jew 42.58   50.85    USA 58.79 51.82 42.58 51.39 49.34
23 Varun Mohanraj 41.17   50.95    USA 42.37 DNF 50.04 41.17 1:00.43
24 Ant Irizarry 48.62   51.40    USA 52.14 1:00.50 50.50 51.55 48.62
25 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 48.89   51.49    China 51.73 49.00 1:02.05 53.74 48.89
26 Brandon Lugtu 45.93   52.51    USA 54.93 48.42 45.93 DNF 54.17
27 Kehan Jin (金可含) 50.40   52.83    USA 52.39 50.48 1:53.13 55.63 50.40
28 Aidan Greathouse 49.14   54.19    USA 50.50 55.46 56.62 1:18.15 49.14
29 Brian Law 54.35   55.23    USA 56.09 56.24 54.35 54.86 54.73
30 Adrian Millan 54.21   55.46    USA 54.59 54.21 55.16 1:08.92 56.63
31 Jason Ostdiek 49.56   56.01    USA 52.51 58.85 56.67 1:07.05 49.56
32 Yash Bansal 46.68   57.12    USA 1:01.48 58.48 51.41 46.68 DNF
33 Kai Suwandi 49.53   57.43    USA 59.13 57.72 1:00.73 55.44 49.53
34 Cary Huang 54.57   57.59    USA 57.01 1:13.99 1:00.46 55.29 54.57
35 Tristan Yoo 55.04   58.36    USA 55.04 1:00.60 1:00.50 58.56 56.01
36 Karen Tu 56.22   59.57    USA 1:00.20 1:02.03 56.22 59.92 58.60
37 Keith Maben 53.47   59.86    India 1:22.16 53.47 57.26 57.47 1:04.84
38 Alex Yan 45.80   1:00.14    USA 1:09.24 1:08.49 1:01.49 50.43 45.80
39 Abhimanyu Singhal 53.19   1:00.90    India 1:01.05 1:01.65 1:00.01 53.19 DNF
40 Isaias Villanueva 55.68   1:01.90    USA 55.68 59.42 1:08.38 1:06.63 59.64
41 Devin Corr-Robinett 57.41   1:02.82    USA 1:02.58 1:02.23 1:11.84 57.41 1:03.65
42 Pablo Nava 1:01.21   1:03.09    Mexico 1:06.81 1:05.57 1:01.68 1:01.21 1:02.03
43 Joshua Choi (최주선) 55.32   1:04.92    Korea 1:11.24 55.32 1:09.56 1:02.86 1:02.34
44 Aaron Paskow 1:04.57   1:05.50    USA 1:10.72 1:04.70 1:04.57 1:06.58 1:05.23
45 Assaf Shaham 1:01.46   1:06.44    USA 1:07.58 1:08.08 1:09.57 1:03.65 1:01.46
46 Dylan Vaskevicius 1:00.11   1:08.64    Canada 1:00.11 1:04.49 1:11.73 1:09.71 1:16.02
47 Brian Thomas 1:05.96   1:10.93    USA 1:13.13 1:14.35 1:05.96 1:09.06 1:10.59
48 Tuhin Mondal 1:04.10   1:13.64    USA 1:23.29 1:04.10 1:11.30 1:18.73 1:10.90
49 Cameron Miller 1:10.42   1:16.62    USA 1:10.42 1:21.95 1:14.83 1:31.87 1:13.08
50 Thaddius Gino Rozbicki 1:13.37   1:18.48    USA 1:13.37 1:19.01 1:21.59 1:23.37 1:14.84
51 Joseph R. Pavich 1:08.93   1:18.95    USA 1:08.93 1:15.41 1:18.59 1:25.06 1:22.85
52 Cyrus Claassen 1:10.38   1:20.64    USA 1:27.41 1:10.38 1:14.32 1:24.68 1:22.91
53 Daniel Shin 1:07.14   1:21.69    USA 1:41.39 1:13.91 1:24.33 1:26.84 1:07.14
54 Nitin Subramanian 54.13   DNF    USA DNF 1:13.45 54.13 1:22.52 DNF
55 Travis G. Kim 1:15.62      USA 1:15.62 1:16.58
56 Zeke Miller 1:17.35      USA 1:17.35 1:27.98
57 Joe Branch 1:20.72      USA 1:20.72 1:34.68
58 Christopher Harto 1:21.29      USA 1:21.29 1:24.74
59 Sean Wang 1:21.76      USA 1:21.76 1:51.01
60 Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬) 1:27.04      USA 1:27.04 1:46.82
61 Mattias C. Lobastov 1:47.55      USA DNF 1:47.55
62 Braxton Winters 1:48.12      USA 1:49.14 1:48.12
63 Srihan Goli 1:50.82      USA 1:56.56 1:50.82
64 Christian Martin 1:56.95      USA 1:56.95 DNF
65 Matias Pissanetzky 1:58.44      USA DNF 1:58.44
66 Aditya Oberai DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Dylan Marley DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Jad Shaheen DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Mattia Pelissou DNF      France DNF DNS
66 Noah Carroll DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Pablo Raigoza DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Raihan Attara Wicaksono DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
66 Wilson Xie DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 22.89   24.72    USA 27.28 22.89 22.99 25.73 25.44
2 Edward Lin 28.95   31.94    USA 36.89 28.95 31.09 35.28 29.44
3 Matty Hiroto Inaba 29.96   32.32    USA 29.96 32.37 37.88 32.76 31.84
4 Christopher Yen 28.96   33.46    USA 34.44 35.21 36.03 28.96 30.72
5 Isaac Langer 31.59   34.60    USA 32.94 31.59 35.96 35.59 35.28
6 Evan Mann 33.02   37.45    USA 42.43 40.35 34.23 33.02 37.76
7 Will Newhoff 35.22   37.83    USA 37.52 40.29 37.91 35.22 38.05
8 Nathan Wu 37.29   39.07    USA 40.60 37.29 38.35 38.27 42.85
9 Michael Chai (柴天方) 36.97   40.02    USA DNF 36.97 38.69 41.71 39.65
10 Tyler Howlett 39.21   41.16    USA 40.84 46.07 39.21 40.04 42.60
11 An Le 35.54   44.16    USA 46.41 46.36 35.54 42.30 43.83
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 40.62   44.92    USA 40.62 43.71 44.69 46.79 46.37
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 57.05   1:01.90    USA 57.26 57.05 1:11.58 1:03.71 1:04.73
3 Edward Lin 58.37   1:02.19    USA 1:07.35 1:00.84 1:07.57 58.38 58.37
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.09   1:06.65    Philippines 1:09.01 1:13.86 1:03.54 1:00.09 1:07.40
5 Christopher Yen 1:03.30   1:09.65    USA 1:13.20 1:09.40 1:59.77 1:03.30 1:06.34
6 Will Newhoff 1:09.10   1:11.17    USA 1:09.10 1:17.78 1:09.21 1:13.93 1:10.36
7 Isaac Langer 1:12.71   1:17.42    USA 1:12.71 1:13.41 1:13.24 1:26.46 1:25.60
8 Calix Tang 1:09.76   1:21.10    USA 1:24.08 1:13.31 1:09.76 1:25.92 1:26.11
9 Nathan Wu 1:19.80   1:26.00    USA 1:26.29 1:39.73 1:19.80 1:25.67 1:26.05
10 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:24.34   1:26.43    USA 1:27.54 1:24.34 1:25.08 1:27.63 1:26.68
11 Riley Woo 1:24.49   1:27.46    USA 1:24.49 1:26.04 1:31.22 1:39.21 1:25.12
12 Michael Chai (柴天方) 1:22.83   1:27.76    USA 1:31.01 1:24.65 1:29.48 1:29.16 1:22.83
13 Ryan Jew 1:23.98   1:29.75    USA 1:25.47 1:26.68 1:23.98 1:37.10 1:38.71
14 Michael Larsen 1:24.24   1:31.44    USA 1:24.24 1:34.37 1:33.39 1:30.25 1:30.69
15 Trần Mạnh Quân 1:22.55   1:31.67    Vietnam 1:28.93 1:45.96 1:25.97 1:22.55 1:40.12
16 Varun Mohanraj 1:24.65   1:32.23    USA 1:27.03 1:35.18 1:34.48 1:37.42 1:24.65
17 Jonathan Cookmeyer 1:25.55   1:33.60    USA 1:36.63 1:38.75 1:29.51 1:34.65 1:25.55
18 Nicolas Harper 1:17.23   1:33.82    USA 1:39.05 1:33.62 1:17.23 1:41.20 1:28.79
19 Ant Irizarry 1:19.16   1:36.09    USA 1:38.25 1:33.78 1:19.16 1:36.49 1:38.00
20 Neel Gore 1:29.38   1:38.50    USA 1:29.38 1:36.34 1:38.49 1:42.01 1:40.67
21 Jacob Posner 1:32.32   1:38.68    USA 1:32.32 1:35.02 1:41.03 1:39.98 2:05.41
22 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:34.74   1:42.67    India 1:39.12 1:55.12 1:45.38 1:43.50 1:34.74
23 Tristan Yoo 1:39.71   1:45.27    USA 2:14.63 1:44.54 1:48.49 1:39.71 1:42.78
24 Graham Siggins 1:24.56   1:46.07    USA 1:49.76 1:50.14 1:24.56 1:42.03 1:46.42
25 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:38.10   1:55.03    China 1:51.56 1:53.69 1:38.10 1:59.85 2:09.28
26 Aaron Paskow 1:50.46   1:58.77    USA 2:07.79 1:57.22 1:50.46 1:52.61 2:06.48
27 Ethan Woll 2:20.01      USA 2:20.01 2:28.66
28 Zeke Miller 2:47.86      USA 2:47.86 2:49.30
29 Christian Martin 3:02.39      USA 3:02.39 3:29.30
30 Joe Branch 3:06.24      USA 3:06.24 DNF
31 Mattias C. Lobastov 3:10.82      USA 3:10.82 3:44.22
32 Sean Wang 3:19.01      USA 3:19.01 3:26.93
33 Braxton Winters 3:28.67      USA 3:29.39 3:28.67
34 Matias Pissanetzky DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Pablo Raigoza DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Srihan Goli DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 1:20.99   1:25.97    USA 1:27.98 1:28.95 1:20.99
2 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:02.83   2:11.98    USA 2:12.38 2:02.83 2:20.73
3 Edward Lin 2:10.58   2:17.61    USA 2:27.06 2:10.58 2:15.20
4 Will Newhoff 2:14.50   2:21.29    USA 2:24.56 2:14.50 2:24.81
5 An Le 2:05.66   2:25.49    USA 2:52.72 2:05.66 2:18.08
6 Calix Tang 2:21.41   2:30.69    USA 2:26.81 2:43.86 2:21.41
7 Isaac Langer 2:40.09   2:43.55    USA 2:50.33 2:40.22 2:40.09
8 Reuben San Luis 2:36.25   2:50.95    USA 3:08.91 2:36.25 2:47.68
9 Ryan Jew 2:47.76   2:54.15    USA 2:47.76 3:01.36 2:53.34
10 Ansuman Somasundaram 2:48.16   2:55.31    USA 2:53.51 3:04.26 2:48.16
11 Graham Siggins 2:36.15   2:58.40    USA 2:36.15 2:47.30 3:31.76
12 Tyler Howlett 2:42.26   2:58.98    USA 2:42.26 2:45.67 3:29.01
13 Jonathan Cookmeyer 2:57.90   3:09.33    USA 2:57.90 3:13.55 3:16.53
14 Riley Woo 2:51.37   3:11.23    USA 2:51.37 3:31.29 3:11.02
15 Aidan Greathouse 2:59.81   3:15.32    USA 3:28.63 2:59.81 3:17.52
16 Nicolas Harper 2:44.63   3:15.83    USA 3:16.73 2:44.63 3:46.13
17 Jacob Posner 3:17.36   3:21.30    USA 3:17.36 3:19.62 3:26.92
18 Nathan Wu 3:16.94   3:25.16    USA 3:19.03 3:39.50 3:16.94
19 Christopher Yen 2:53.36   3:26.06    USA 2:53.36 3:59.70 3:25.12
20 Michael Larsen 3:18.58   3:30.52    USA 3:37.67 3:35.31 3:18.58
21 Ant Irizarry 3:34.62   3:44.36    USA 3:46.42 3:52.03 3:34.62
22 Tristan Yoo 3:57.00   4:17.65    USA 3:57.00 4:22.43 4:33.52
23 Abhimanyu Singhal 4:05.24      India 4:05.24
24 Derek Tat 4:17.42      USA 4:17.42
25 Dylan Vaskevicius 4:47.32      Canada 4:47.32
26 Michael Chai (柴天方) 4:55.87      USA 4:55.87
27 Christian Martin 5:54.28      USA 5:54.28
28 Jason Ostdiek 6:59.39      USA 6:59.39
29 Cary Huang 7:13.80      USA 7:13.80
30 Sean Wang DNF      USA DNF
30 Zeke Miller DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Neel Gore 26.02   29.00    USA 27.26 26.02 33.73
2 Graham Siggins 32.02   DNF    USA DNF 32.02 DNF
3 Riley Woo 1:34.85   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:34.85
4 Jacob Posner 1:35.59   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:35.59
5 Jae Park 1:46.43   DNF    USA DNF 1:46.43 DNF
6 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:49.26   1:58.69    China 2:14.20 1:52.60 1:49.26
7 Sophie Chan 1:49.62   DNF    USA DNF 1:49.62 DNF
8 Wilson Li 2:08.77   2:51.14    USA 3:07.24 2:08.77 3:17.42
9 Jonathan Cookmeyer 2:12.68   DNF    USA DNF 2:12.68 DNF
10 Jeremy Kemmerer 2:43.23   DNF    USA DNF 2:43.23 DNF
11 Nitin Subramanian 2:58.68   DNF    USA 2:58.68 DNF DNF
12 Evan Mann 3:07.64   DNF    USA DNF 3:07.64 DNF
13 Isaac Langer 3:59.74   DNF    USA 3:59.74 DNF DNF
14 Abhimanyu Singhal DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
14 Calix Tang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Ethan Woll DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Michael Larsen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
14 Nathan Wu DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
14 Zeke Miller DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Neel Gore 22.17   27.52    USA 22.17 27.08 33.30
2 Graham Siggins 26.75   30.22    USA 26.75 30.22 33.68
3 Riley Woo 27.09   DNF    USA DNF 27.09 DNF
4 Jacob Posner 49.28   DNF    USA 49.28 1:00.04 DNF
5 Wilson Li 1:43.19   DNF    USA DNF 1:43.19 2:22.98
6 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:56.20   DNF    China DNF 1:56.20 DNF
7 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 8.69   9.42   WR  USA 9.43 11.32 8.80 8.69 10.02
2 Will Newhoff 12.54   14.82    USA 14.52 17.49 13.39 16.56 12.54
3 Christopher Yen 13.99   15.17    USA 15.82 15.70 13.99 14.42 15.39
4 Isaac Langer 13.98   15.41    USA 16.96 14.99 13.98 14.43 16.81
5 Calix Tang 10.79   15.86    USA 14.98 18.83 16.16 16.44 10.79
6 Derek Tat 15.30   15.86    USA 16.31 15.30 15.42 18.10 15.85
7 Edward Lin 14.39   16.58    USA 17.52 16.60 19.09 15.63 14.39
8 Matty Hiroto Inaba 15.00   16.79    USA DNF 17.34 16.51 15.00 16.52
9 An Le 13.22   16.94    USA 13.22 16.47 18.67 20.49 15.67
10 Lucas Garron 14.29   17.89    Germany 18.37 14.29 22.85 16.25 19.04
11 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 12.45   18.24    China 19.04 17.30 22.16 18.37 12.45
12 Reuben San Luis 14.90   18.62    USA 17.94 17.73 20.20 14.90 20.28
13 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.36   18.98    USA 17.41 20.55 17.36 24.87 18.97
14 Tyler Howlett 15.20   19.02    USA 18.17 18.02 15.20 24.28 20.86
15 Nitin Subramanian 18.68   19.20    USA 19.59 18.89 26.91 18.68 19.11
16 Noah Arthurs 13.98   19.80    USA 13.98 18.06 20.16 21.92 21.18
17 Cameron Miller 15.41   19.98    USA 15.41 22.20 17.96 21.57 20.40
18 Stephen Zhu 18.33   20.71    China 19.53 24.60 22.83 19.78 18.33
19 Nicolas Harper 13.81   21.29    USA 23.03 13.81 23.95 22.17 18.67
20 Jason Ostdiek 14.31   21.37    USA 24.29 DNF 21.32 14.31 18.50
21 Nathan Wu 18.66   21.61    USA 22.51 22.42 19.91 28.94 18.66
22 Riley Woo 18.67   21.79    USA 22.54 18.67 22.96 24.62 19.86
23 Ryan Jew 19.04   22.04    USA 19.04 23.48 20.67 40.49 21.97
24 Brian Law 17.87   22.09    USA 17.87 23.64 21.00 29.01 21.64
25 Keith Maben 17.27   22.34    India 17.27 21.19 20.72 25.10 26.12
26 Brandon Lugtu 15.27   22.42    USA 15.27 19.68 25.64 21.95 29.66
27 Jacob Posner 18.03   22.61    USA 18.03 19.29 25.42 25.16 23.38
28 Michael Larsen 18.86   23.17    USA 23.29 24.32 18.86 21.89 25.55
29 Tristan Yoo 21.70   23.57    USA 25.25 26.84 21.70 22.01 23.44
30 Austin Chen 20.77   23.72    USA 21.11 24.54 25.71 20.77 25.50
31 Jonathan Cookmeyer 21.42   23.92    USA 21.42 33.09 21.88 23.45 26.44
32 Evan Mann 21.56   23.93    USA 23.43 21.56 28.40 22.84 25.52
33 Graham Siggins 16.33   24.61    USA 21.85 26.17 31.39 16.33 25.80
34 Pablo Nava 16.38   24.67    Mexico 25.31 26.51 24.23 16.38 24.47
35 Aaron Paskow 23.92   24.78    USA 25.28 24.45 DNF 23.92 24.61
36 Varun Mohanraj 19.77   25.09    USA 24.95 30.35 19.77 39.16 19.96
37 Yash Bansal 22.55   25.46    USA 26.29 26.87 22.55 26.77 23.33
38 Dylan Vaskevicius 24.63   26.73    Canada 24.94 28.06 28.35 27.20 24.63
39 Joshua Choi (최주선) 19.34   28.25    Korea DNF 19.34 28.43 30.85 25.46
40 Abhimanyu Singhal 23.54   28.31    India 26.81 23.54 27.24 30.87 36.83
41 Siddharth Manchkanti 24.22   28.60    USA 37.57 27.71 24.22 31.04 27.04
42 Ansuman Somasundaram 26.56   29.69    USA 28.63 33.84 DNF 26.56 26.59
43 Isaias Villanueva 24.16   30.23    USA 24.16 35.66 36.05 30.52 24.50
44 Zeke Miller 28.22   30.53    USA 32.20 28.22 28.64 30.75 32.85
45 Joseph R. Pavich 24.89   34.61    USA 28.28 54.54 43.17 24.89 32.39
46 Karen Tu 27.40   35.84    USA 44.59 27.40 38.14 33.10 36.27
47 Sean Wang 27.42   37.12    USA 57.93 27.42 33.88 39.71 37.76
48 Nick Anderson 29.12   37.80    USA 29.12 34.93 52.07 46.84 31.62
49 Saheb Sabharwal 27.14   39.18    USA DNF 27.14 29.18 33.73 54.64
50 Kehan Jin (金可含) 27.23   41.96    USA 39.98 27.23 34.40 54.16 51.51
51 Cary Huang 30.04      USA 30.04 31.91
52 Cyrus Claassen 30.14      USA 35.84 30.14
53 Wilson Li 30.32      USA 30.32 34.92
54 Brian Thomas 30.53      USA 59.47 30.53
55 Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬) 32.47      USA 32.47 39.74
56 Kai Suwandi 32.84      USA 39.04 32.84
57 Michael Chai (柴天方) 34.17      USA 38.37 34.17
58 Nayan Ramam 35.58      USA 35.58 35.91
59 Travis G. Kim 37.25      USA 37.25 DNF
60 Amesh Pandey 39.12      USA 49.37 39.12
61 Chengxi Li 42.49      China 42.49 42.99
62 Christopher Harto 46.51      USA DNF 46.51
63 Huxley Alexander 47.92      USA DNF 47.92
64 Joe Branch 50.03      USA 57.05 50.03
65 Matias Pissanetzky 50.42      USA 50.42 DNF
66 Thaddius Gino Rozbicki 54.91      USA 55.49 54.91
67 Srihan Goli 56.35      USA 56.35 58.33
68 Pablo Raigoza 59.11      USA DNF 59.11
69 Aarav Shah DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Aditya Oberai DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Brayden Preeshl DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNS
69 Mattia Pelissou DNF      France DNF DNF
69 Tejas Kota DNF      USA DNF DNF
69 Wilson Xie DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Max Park 7.66   NR 9.85    USA 9.76 9.44 11.51 10.35 7.66
2 Isaac Langer 12.40   13.51    USA 14.70 12.60 12.40 13.94 13.99
3 Christopher Yen 14.07   14.64    USA 14.72 14.13 14.07 16.31 15.06
4 Edward Lin 13.39   15.57    USA 16.09 13.39 15.35 19.04 15.26
5 Will Newhoff 13.11   15.63    USA 16.78 19.25 13.62 16.48 13.11
6 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.50   16.58    China 15.50 18.42 16.76 15.51 17.46
7 Matty Hiroto Inaba 13.55   16.67    USA 20.49 13.55 17.21 14.91 17.88
8 An Le 15.08   17.01    USA 18.08 15.08 16.76 16.20 23.47
9 Derek Tat 15.45   18.58    USA 19.00 15.45 20.19 21.91 16.55
10 Lucas Garron 15.26   19.95    Germany 21.32 19.08 15.26 23.76 19.45
11 Reuben San Luis 18.51   20.80    USA 19.30 19.48 23.63 18.51 32.16
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 53.91   1:04.31    USA 1:07.11 1:04.16 1:01.66 53.91 1:08.56
2 Ryan Jew 44.61   1:15.88    USA 1:23.88 1:22.21 1:19.13 1:06.31 44.61
3 Graham Siggins 1:18.61   1:21.37    USA 1:22.44 1:19.56 1:18.61 1:32.69 1:22.12
4 Varun Mohanraj 1:06.48   1:32.16    USA 1:06.48 1:24.52 1:50.97 1:52.28 1:20.99
5 Jonathan Cookmeyer 1:19.67   1:32.69    USA 1:45.23 1:31.69 1:27.27 1:39.12 1:19.67
6 Jacob Posner 1:36.32   2:04.75    USA 2:40.78 1:36.32 1:48.40 1:45.06 DNF
7 Christopher Yen 2:09.11      USA 2:09.11 2:26.43
8 Zeke Miller 2:13.16      USA 2:13.16 2:41.17
9 Michael Larsen DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55   8.01    India 7.74 8.67 8.01 8.28 6.55
2 Christian Martin 8.30   9.26    USA 8.86 9.48 9.45 8.30 DNF
3 Will Newhoff 10.69   12.47    USA 12.29 12.00 13.11 DNF 10.69
4 Isaac Langer 10.42   13.90    USA 14.41 14.51 12.77 21.18 10.42
5 Ryan Jew 12.52   14.40    USA 21.15 16.00 12.52 14.69 12.52
6 Michael Larsen 12.61   15.64    USA 25.63 14.23 12.61 13.65 19.03
7 Jonathan Cookmeyer 13.47   15.93    USA 13.79 13.47 20.26 16.14 17.87
8 Riley Woo 14.27   16.80    USA 17.63 15.66 17.11 19.72 14.27
9 Aaron Paskow 14.35   18.46    USA DNF 21.26 14.35 16.21 17.90
10 Nicolas Harper 11.47   20.51    USA 14.39 11.47 DNF 33.84 13.30
11 Zeke Miller 18.94   23.24    USA 18.94 20.02 26.50 DNF 23.20
12 Jacob Posner 11.66   DNF    USA 12.08 11.66 DNF 15.25 DNF
13 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 22.60   DNF    China 22.60 25.09 DNS DNS DNS
14 Graham Siggins 25.78      USA 25.78 DNF
15 Matias Pissanetzky 28.15      USA 56.04 28.15
16 Mattias C. Lobastov 37.16      USA 37.16 DNF
17 Joe Branch 44.20      USA 44.20 48.87
18 Kit Bailey DNF      USA DNF DNF
18 Nick Anderson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Isaac Langer 41.22   47.88    USA 41.22 47.97 45.08 50.59 52.04
2 Riley Woo 50.40   51.71    USA 51.17 1:05.17 52.77 51.18 50.40
3 Jonathan Cookmeyer 46.78   51.96    USA 50.89 46.78 51.69 53.30 57.60
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 50.66   57.44    Philippines 50.66 1:01.83 57.10 59.67 55.55
5 Michael Chai (柴天方) 58.93   1:00.13    USA 1:01.39 58.93 1:00.29 59.39 1:00.71
6 Sophie Chan 58.48   1:05.91    USA 1:09.55 1:08.17 1:14.50 58.48 1:00.00
7 Nicolas Harper 1:10.65   1:12.53    USA 1:11.82 1:10.65 1:12.83 1:12.95 1:13.82
8 Neel Gore 1:19.54   1:27.09    USA 1:27.16 1:19.54 1:29.02 1:36.20 1:25.09
9 Evan Mann 1:19.82   1:29.09    USA 1:33.09 1:23.85 1:30.33 1:19.82 1:35.00
10 Karen Tu 1:19.31   1:29.25    USA 1:33.54 1:28.39 1:19.31 1:29.84 1:29.53
11 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:16.54   1:29.43    China 1:35.46 1:25.25 1:27.65 1:16.54 1:35.38
12 Ryan Jew 1:24.22   1:37.34    USA 1:24.22 1:38.22 1:29.04 1:46.28 1:44.76
13 Will Newhoff 1:32.89   1:39.86    USA 1:36.00 1:41.28 1:32.89 1:42.31 1:43.35
14 Michael Larsen 1:39.07   1:45.88    USA 1:58.08 1:55.47 1:39.92 1:39.07 1:42.24
15 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:37.46   1:47.13    India 1:49.71 1:37.46 1:53.58 1:49.66 1:42.01
16 Zeke Miller 1:37.69   1:59.62    USA 2:02.81 1:37.69 2:16.46 2:02.04 1:54.00
17 Jacob Posner 1:45.68   2:03.23    USA 1:52.47 2:18.87 2:03.57 2:13.66 1:45.68
18 Ethan Woll 2:14.57      USA 2:26.06 2:14.57
19 Graham Siggins 2:22.99      USA 2:22.99 2:46.99
20 Braxton Winters 2:33.22      USA 2:33.22 DNF
21 Devin Corr-Robinett 2:39.13      USA 2:39.13 3:09.87
22 Christian Martin 2:47.55      USA 2:47.55 2:53.11
23 Sean Wang 3:03.57      USA 3:25.43 3:03.57
24 Joe Branch 3:21.46      USA 3:21.46 3:29.19
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Ostdiek 2.83   3.75    USA 3.03 7.34 2.83 4.02 4.21
2 Tyler Howlett 2.73   3.77    USA 2.79 3.79 2.73 5.83 4.73
3 Aaron Paskow 2.14   4.01    USA 4.31 3.90 2.14 3.81 6.29
4 Siddharth Manchkanti 3.82   5.03    USA 3.82 4.48 9.05 6.72 3.89
5 Keith Maben 3.99   5.06    India 5.06 5.48 4.64 3.99 11.29
6 Austin Chen 2.20   5.21    USA 3.73 5.57 2.20 6.34 6.99
7 Varun Mohanraj 2.85   5.27    USA 2.85 5.69 4.84 5.93 5.27
8 Ryan Jew 3.43   5.53    USA 3.43 6.15 5.24 5.64 5.71
9 Nicolas Harper 5.15   5.59    USA 5.33 5.15 7.29 6.05 5.38
10 Zeke Miller 2.49   5.62    USA 2.49 6.67 4.45 6.42 5.99
11 Isaac Langer 3.89   6.17    USA 4.98 5.01 3.89 8.52 9.87
12 Filipp Dmitriev 4.65   6.57    Russia 7.52 8.97 4.65 5.28 6.90
13 Evan Mann 2.78   6.88    USA 2.78 5.27 DNF 8.15 7.23
14 Michael Larsen 5.52   6.92    USA 6.58 7.43 9.95 5.52 6.76
15 Jonathan Cookmeyer 5.28   7.09    USA 5.28 7.45 10.25 5.29 8.53
16 Cary Huang 3.63   7.18    USA 5.48 7.99 3.63 8.08 12.35
17 Aidan Greathouse 4.02   7.30    USA 5.74 9.04 4.02 7.18 8.98
18 Graham Siggins 2.48   7.36    USA 4.19 8.41 2.48 9.47 11.76
19 Dylan Vaskevicius 6.14   7.37    Canada 8.11 6.14 6.77 7.22 9.82
20 Tegshburen Tunamal 6.46   7.39    USA DNF 6.46 8.73 6.84 6.60
21 Cameron Miller 5.44   7.50    USA 5.44 7.55 9.00 6.48 8.47
22 Brian Law 5.12   7.78    USA 6.66 8.48 9.35 5.12 8.20
23 Kit Bailey 6.81   8.14    USA 8.63 9.85 8.10 7.70 6.81
24 Brendan Miles 6.52   8.21    USA 8.90 8.59 6.52 8.91 7.13
25 Maxim Minkovsky 7.72   8.90    USA 8.54 12.40 7.72 9.46 8.69
26 Nolan Yiu 7.64   8.93    USA 8.29 10.07 10.91 8.42 7.64
27 Will Newhoff 5.62   9.08    USA 10.22 8.69 5.62 12.91 8.32
28 Christian Martin 6.01   9.24    USA 6.01 13.55 7.49 9.61 10.63
29 Nick Anderson 7.81   9.67    USA 10.37 7.81 10.77 8.67 9.97
30 Travis G. Kim 7.55   9.81    USA 7.55 11.00 9.30 16.28 9.14
31 Ian Chang 8.12   9.84    USA 8.12 12.05 9.14 8.32 20.95
32 Amesh Pandey 3.64   10.11    USA 3.64 DNF 4.44 10.69 15.21
33 Pablo Nava 8.43   10.11    Mexico 12.41 10.83 9.86 8.43 9.63
34 Chengxi Li 8.04   10.31    China 12.28 11.52 10.64 8.77 8.04
35 Alexander Tenev 9.25   10.35    USA 10.06 11.41 9.69 9.25 11.30
36 Saheb Sabharwal 2.96   10.47    USA 4.75 18.22 2.96 9.35 17.31
37 Derek Ono 8.43   10.50    USA 11.72 9.85 11.02 8.43 10.62
38 Abhimanyu Singhal 2.99   10.60    India 12.02 10.75 2.99 9.03 12.33
39 Huxley Alexander 7.01   10.84    USA 10.48 13.77 7.01 11.33 10.71
40 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 9.75   11.00    Indonesia 10.47 9.75 11.14 12.85 11.40
41 Srihan Goli 6.95   11.13    USA 6.95 9.85 12.02 11.53 12.92
42 Joe Branch 8.37   11.16    USA 10.48 11.90 11.10 8.37 12.60
43 Riley Woo 5.54   11.19    USA 5.54 10.32 11.93 13.83 11.32
44 Carlo Escutia 5.11   11.68    USA 8.77 9.63 5.11 16.63 16.97
45 Raphael Querubin 9.32   11.75    USA 17.77 9.32 10.73 10.71 13.82
46 Matias Pissanetzky 10.22   12.14    USA 15.96 11.57 10.68 14.18 10.22
47 Joseph R. Pavich 10.32   12.19    USA 12.26 10.32 13.74 10.57 44.41
48 Lucas Garron 11.01   12.28    Germany 12.16 11.36 13.32 11.01 17.99
49 Ant Irizarry 7.61   12.59    USA 11.39 26.71 12.28 7.61 14.09
50 Reuben San Luis 9.07   12.66    USA 13.83 9.70 15.45 9.07 14.44
51 Vividh Sriram 9.62   12.79    USA 9.62 DNF 10.37 12.00 16.00
52 Alyssa Shabes 10.39   12.83    USA 10.39 14.15 12.98 11.36 14.73
53 Thaddius Gino Rozbicki 9.42   12.93    USA 13.92 13.78 9.42 16.85 11.10
54 Taylor Marsh 10.54   13.03    USA 10.54 13.63 11.76 15.55 13.69
55 Max Roche 11.55   13.05    USA 12.69 13.51 11.55 12.94 DNF
56 Assaf Shaham 7.02   13.27    USA 10.14 14.47 7.02 15.20 15.53
57 Dylan Marley 11.04   13.65    USA 13.83 13.08 14.03 11.04 15.57
58 Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬) 6.91   13.79    USA 12.40 6.91 14.80 14.17 14.95
59 Theodore Lack 12.59   14.06    USA 13.27 17.42 12.88 16.04 12.59
60 Noah Carroll 10.96   14.67    USA 14.48 15.03 10.96 15.12 14.51
61 Christopher Yen 10.89   14.85    USA 15.00 13.73 15.81 21.20 10.89
62 Aditya Oberai 13.40   15.03    USA 15.95 14.51 21.01 13.40 14.63
63 Tejas Kota 12.94   15.63    USA 13.76 17.90 12.94 15.24 DNF
64 Kaidren Clark 9.98   16.24    USA 17.60 14.98 16.56 9.98 17.18
65 Mattia Pelissou 10.41   16.63    France 30.44 13.94 12.05 10.41 23.90
66 Mattias C. Lobastov 13.56   17.51    USA 19.51 15.53 21.21 13.56 17.48
67 Jose Rivera Franco Jr. 12.98   17.77    USA 12.98 16.23 23.41 13.68 29.73
68 Pablo Raigoza 9.76   18.94    USA 16.29 18.66 30.18 21.87 9.76
69 An Le 13.40   21.26    USA 15.54 13.40 16.49 31.75 36.55
70 Sebastian Camargo 19.02   22.10    USA 25.16 19.90 21.24 19.02 DNF
71 Sean Wang 13.44   22.86    USA 13.44 19.13 28.69 26.69 22.76
72 Aarav Shah 5.45   DNF    USA 5.45 15.10 10.89 DNF DNF
73 Rishi Wadhwa 31.40      USA 42.52 31.40
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aaron Paskow 2.97   3.61    USA 3.69 4.51 3.22 3.92 2.97
2 Varun Mohanraj 3.69   4.39    USA 3.88 5.39 3.69 3.91 6.34
3 Tyler Howlett 2.86   4.52    USA 3.35 5.39 4.81 DNF 2.86
4 Siddharth Manchkanti 3.04   4.64    USA 5.74 4.23 4.61 3.04 5.07
5 Isaac Langer 4.04   5.03    USA 4.04 6.84 4.43 4.66 6.01
6 Keith Maben 3.50   5.77    India 3.50 5.35 7.35 4.60 8.09
7 Jason Ostdiek 4.82   6.15    USA 6.41 9.06 4.82 6.39 5.66
8 Filipp Dmitriev 4.06   6.49    Russia 5.26 6.98 9.63 4.06 7.24
9 Nicolas Harper 5.62   6.53    USA 6.33 10.54 7.21 6.06 5.62
10 Ryan Jew 5.38   6.77    USA 6.31 7.88 6.74 5.38 7.26
11 Austin Chen 6.31   7.26    USA 7.38 7.27 6.31 7.14 11.43
12 Zeke Miller 5.62   7.62    USA 7.19 8.83 6.83 5.62 8.91
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zeke Miller 3.18   3.47    USA 4.17 3.19 3.18 3.62 3.59
2 Jacob Posner 4.49   4.93    USA 4.49 5.11 5.03 4.69 5.06
3 Joshua Choi (최주선) 4.18   5.06    Korea 5.98 4.99 5.32 4.18 4.88
4 Isaac Langer 2.80   5.19    USA 5.33 5.83 4.88 5.36 2.80
5 Aaron Paskow 3.24   5.52    USA 6.37 5.23 7.86 4.96 3.24
6 Pablo Nava 4.59   5.95    Mexico 6.10 5.61 8.77 4.59 6.13
7 Michael Larsen 4.03   5.99    USA 5.52 6.10 6.35 4.03 7.03
8 Trần Mạnh Quân 3.89   6.01    Vietnam 3.89 6.05 5.36 6.62 8.38
9 Tyler Howlett 4.15   6.14    USA 6.26 5.43 6.74 4.15 8.23
10 Brian Thomas 4.69   6.25    USA 5.13 6.77 4.69 6.85 7.92
11 Cameron Miller 4.84   6.47    USA 7.57 4.84 DNF 5.48 6.36
12 Varun Mohanraj 5.55   6.90    USA 5.55 7.80 6.21 8.28 6.70
13 Nicolas Harper 5.26   6.91    USA 5.73 8.95 5.26 6.05 DNF
14 Will Newhoff 5.64   6.93    USA 7.29 7.16 5.64 12.64 6.34
15 Jeremy Kemmerer 4.86   6.96    USA 7.66 4.86 7.55 5.67 DNF
16 An Le 5.17   7.14    USA 10.83 5.17 7.62 7.03 6.76
17 Kit Bailey 6.34   7.63    USA 7.87 6.89 6.34 9.11 8.12
18 Carlo Escutia 6.34   7.67    USA 8.83 7.38 7.35 8.27 6.34
19 Evan Mann 6.54   7.68    USA 9.05 6.59 7.39 6.54 9.89
20 Jason Ostdiek 6.79   7.83    USA 6.79 8.52 10.00 7.90 7.07
21 Siddharth Manchkanti 6.39   7.89    USA 8.94 7.12 6.39 7.99 8.55
22 Brian Law 6.34   7.90    USA 9.96 6.34 8.07 7.76 7.86
23 Riley Woo 4.70   8.03    USA 9.32 13.58 4.70 9.38 5.39
24 Yash Bansal 6.73   8.11    USA 8.29 10.80 7.65 8.39 6.73
25 Christopher Yen 5.21   8.23    USA 9.85 11.82 6.77 8.08 5.21
26 Nick Anderson 7.89   8.38    USA 8.71 8.32 8.91 7.89 8.11
27 Isaias Villanueva 4.43   8.83    USA 8.05 9.68 11.19 8.75 4.43
28 Brendan Miles 6.90   8.85    USA 10.25 6.90 9.83 8.05 8.66
29 Aidan Greathouse 7.35   8.97    USA 9.72 7.49 7.35 10.18 9.69
30 Cary Huang 5.15   8.98    USA 5.76 DNF 9.10 12.09 5.15
31 Keith Maben 6.04   9.05    India 7.08 9.67 10.40 6.04 10.76
32 Alexander Tenev 8.20   9.09    USA 11.64 8.20 8.68 10.27 8.32
33 Tegshburen Tunamal 5.33   9.10    USA 10.53 7.06 5.33 16.32 9.72
34 Assaf Shaham 7.63   9.27    USA DNF 7.71 8.01 7.63 12.09
35 Raphael Querubin 7.77   9.32    USA 8.74 7.77 10.67 9.03 10.20
36 Jonathan Cookmeyer 8.02   9.55    USA 8.92 8.02 8.42 11.31 15.24
37 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 6.66   9.74    China 9.98 6.66 25.63 8.13 11.10
38 Abhimanyu Singhal 8.04   10.37    India 8.04 10.60 14.22 11.82 8.70
39 Nolan Yiu 6.74   10.42    USA 8.77 6.74 8.92 13.56 15.75
40 Thaddius Gino Rozbicki 9.31   11.22    USA 9.31 10.76 11.30 13.30 11.61
41 Joe Branch 9.54   11.39    USA 10.71 9.54 9.95 13.50 14.17
42 Huxley Alexander 10.21   11.71    USA 10.42 13.56 13.64 10.21 11.14
43 Dylan Vaskevicius 8.66   12.22    Canada 8.66 15.42 12.96 11.79 11.92
44 Taylor Marsh 9.84   12.25    USA 15.17 9.84 9.84 17.20 11.75
45 Ugonna Nwakuche 8.68   12.28    USA 12.89 15.49 8.68 8.91 15.05
46 Srihan Goli 7.11   12.60    USA 12.95 14.15 7.11 11.65 13.19
47 Derek Ono 8.29   12.64    USA 12.54 14.95 10.42 15.16 8.29
48 Vividh Sriram 9.89   12.68    USA 12.82 12.92 12.29 DNF 9.89
49 Amesh Pandey 7.60   12.93    USA 19.48 16.03 7.60 11.84 10.92
50 Sean Wang 7.80   13.47    USA 14.52 28.26 7.80 12.04 13.84
51 Matias Pissanetzky 12.69   13.59    USA 13.06 13.70 12.69 14.02 15.49
52 Wilson Xie 8.33   14.86    China 18.35 16.72 8.33 13.61 14.24
53 Christopher Harto 9.86   14.90    USA 16.18 13.55 9.86 14.97 37.77
54 Reuben San Luis 11.07   14.94    USA 13.37 19.00 12.46 11.07 DNF
55 Ryan Jew 9.21   15.34    USA 15.15 11.64 9.21 19.24 DNF
56 Jose Rivera Franco Jr. 6.83   15.39    USA 14.14 6.83 17.69 17.97 14.34
57 Mattias C. Lobastov 8.72   15.70    USA 21.79 8.72 18.64 12.83 15.63
58 Dylan Marley 11.94   15.78    USA 14.44 11.94 15.04 17.86 18.42
59 Travis G. Kim 13.27   15.81    USA 39.30 18.25 14.94 14.25 13.27
60 Aarav Shah 10.46   15.91    USA 26.73 10.46 17.59 18.19 11.96
61 Maxim Yakovlev 11.88   16.18    Russia 11.88 20.87 14.75 12.91 23.56
62 Nitin Subramanian 9.77   16.21    USA 14.52 22.66 9.77 11.46 27.34
63 Tejas Kota 10.38   17.47    USA 21.19 13.19 10.38 21.62 18.04
64 Chengxi Li 10.10   18.25    China 11.06 DNF 31.45 12.24 10.10
65 Christian Martin 15.60   18.77    USA 19.56 15.84 27.01 15.60 20.92
66 Kaidren Clark 18.56   20.37    USA DNF 18.56 19.20 21.93 19.98
67 Sebastian Camargo 28.07      USA 28.07 55.29
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zeke Miller 3.42   3.92    USA 4.08 6.29 3.42 3.59 4.09
2 Isaac Langer 2.59   4.65    USA 5.19 2.59 3.98 4.79 6.96
3 Joshua Choi (최주선) 3.91   4.90    Korea 4.89 7.72 3.91 4.94 4.87
4 Trần Mạnh Quân 4.34   5.14    Vietnam 5.54 4.86 4.34 5.02 5.77
5 Cameron Miller 4.30   5.36    USA 5.73 4.30 4.67 5.68 DNF
6 Tyler Howlett 2.92   5.46    USA 4.54 6.03 2.92 5.80 6.45
7 Aaron Paskow 3.72   5.70    USA 5.51 5.54 3.72 8.42 6.05
8 Jacob Posner 4.60   5.70    USA 4.60 5.83 6.52 4.76 7.83
9 Pablo Nava 5.10   6.60    Mexico 7.00 6.34 5.10 6.45 7.14
10 Michael Larsen 4.96   6.62    USA 7.88 5.46 4.96 6.52 8.34
11 Varun Mohanraj 5.16   6.78    USA 6.64 9.44 7.23 6.46 5.16
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sophie Chan 7.44   9.54    USA 9.89 9.95 8.79 7.44 10.58
2 Nicolas Harper 10.83   14.06    USA 10.83 15.12 15.18 11.87 16.65
3 Isaac Langer 12.05   14.19    USA 13.34 19.17 14.00 12.05 15.22
4 Graham Siggins 13.65   15.15    USA 14.91 15.88 18.71 13.65 14.67
5 Christopher Yen 12.23   17.24    USA 12.23 25.75 18.14 20.63 12.96
6 Will Newhoff 16.84   19.68    USA 26.18 17.51 21.09 20.43 16.84
7 Calix Tang 17.95   23.38    USA 18.38 53.07 24.58 27.19 17.95
8 Nolan Yiu 17.86   23.69    USA 17.86 35.27 20.94 31.66 18.48
9 Tristan Yoo 24.26   28.62    USA 27.49 29.15 29.23 24.26 29.71
10 Travis G. Kim 25.92   30.23    USA 33.41 29.00 57.39 25.92 28.29
11 Riley Woo 18.47   30.66    USA 32.18 35.44 29.06 30.75 18.47
12 Michael Larsen 23.13   30.76    USA 45.82 23.13 25.24 32.42 34.61
13 Ryan Jew 22.77   31.65    USA 26.78 31.33 41.15 22.77 36.84
14 Joe Branch 28.55   31.67    USA 29.76 35.71 44.16 29.55 28.55
15 Varun Mohanraj 29.47   31.70    USA 31.59 31.51 31.99 29.47 1:03.14
16 Jonathan Cookmeyer 26.29   32.26    USA 39.32 1:05.13 26.29 29.84 27.62
17 Christopher Harto 34.71   37.28    USA 40.37 35.19 59.95 34.71 36.28
18 Sean Wang 27.39   38.77    USA 27.98 1:02.79 52.05 36.28 27.39
19 Abhimanyu Singhal 27.69   47.26    India 1:00.17 27.69 56.85 33.79 51.14
20 Jacob Posner 13.98   DNF    USA 13.98 26.17 23.79 DNF DNF
21 Zeke Miller 45.24      USA 45.24 1:25.27
22 Evan Mann 45.67      USA 46.52 45.67
23 Alexander Tenev 48.10      USA 1:05.83 48.10
24 Nick Anderson 48.64      USA 48.64 1:04.97
25 Mattias C. Lobastov 1:06.71      USA DNS 1:06.71
26 Matias Pissanetzky 1:20.24      USA DNF 1:20.24
27 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Graham Siggins 34/42 58:53      USA 34/42 58:53
2 Neel Gore 9/9 13:20      USA 9/9 13:20
3 Jacob Posner 8/9 48:29      USA 8/9 48:29
4 Jonathan Cookmeyer 8/11 56:51      USA 8/11 56:51
5 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 5/6 25:48      China 5/6 25:48
6 Nitin Subramanian 8/12 59:13      USA 8/12 59:13
7 Riley Woo 13/22 1:00:00      USA 13/22 1:00:00
8 Zeke Miller 2/2 15:56      USA 2/2 15:56
9 Ethan Woll 3/4 39:53      USA 3/4 39:53
10 Jeremy Kemmerer 2/4 32:35      USA 2/4 32:35
11 Abhimanyu Singhal DNF      India DNF
11 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R' U L U2 B2 U' B' D L F'
A #2 L D2 U2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 R B2 F' R2 U' L D F2 R B' D' U2 L'
A #3 F2 D R2 D2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 U' F2 L' U2 B' L F' R2 D F2 D2 U
A #4 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 F D B D L' D2 B D F2 R' F U'
A #5 L2 U R L2 F2 L' U R2 D F' R' U2 L' U2 L2 F2 B2 L F2 R
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R F2 R B2 F2 R2 D F2 D' R2 D2 F' R' D' B
A Ex#2 U2 L2 B F U2 L2 B L2 B D2 F2 R D F R2 B U' B' D2 R'
B #1 B2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 U2 F2 U F D' B' D2 R B2 D' F2 D2 R
B #2 U R' U R D R2 F2 L2 D2 F' L F2 B2 L' D2 R F2 U2 R D2
B #3 U2 F2 L2 D U2 F2 D R' F U R2 F' L F' R2 F' U2 B
B #4 L2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' L2 D2 B' F R U R2 B2 D' U2 R' D2 B F2
B #5 F R2 F' U2 F' U2 B2 L2 U' L2 B2 D L B2 U' F' D L B2
B Ex#1 L U2 L2 B2 D2 R B2 R2 D2 R' F L B2 L2 B' D' U B2 D2 F
B Ex#2 L U2 L2 U D' L' B U L F' R2 B2 U2 R2 L2 F U2 R2 U2 L2
C #1 U2 F2 D2 L' R2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' F2 D L' B' D' F' U L' F' U
C #2 R' F B2 U L2 U L' U D2 R' D2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 F' B2
C #3 B2 L2 F D2 L2 F' U2 B2 U' B' U L B U2 L' B' R B2 F2
C #4 L2 F2 R F2 L U' B L D' F' R' U2 L' D2 L F2 L' U2 B2 D2
C #5 L B2 F2 L B2 L' D2 R' U2 F2 U' F' R2 D F L U B D2 B2
C Ex#1 B' U B R' D R2 L2 F B' L' U2 R2 F R2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 R2 B
C Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F' D2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 R' F' L' U R2 B2 L R2 D L'
D #1 R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 F' R2 U F L' B2 R' B R' D R
D #2 D L' B' D2 L F R' U' F' R' L2 B2 U2 D' L2 U F2 D2 B2 D
D #3 R U2 R' F U2 R' B2 R F2 L U D F2 D B2 U2 R2 U'
D #4 B2 D2 R U2 B2 F2 L2 R U2 R2 B D F U' R' D2 B' F' D' B
D #5 D2 R' L U' R' D' B U D' B R' B2 L F2 L F2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L'
D Ex#1 B2 L2 D U2 F2 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 L B L2 U L F' R B L' R2 D'
D Ex#2 D2 F' D2 B2 F' D2 B U' B2 L R' F' R2 B' D2 L2 U R'
E #1 F2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 D U L' D L B' R B U R' B' L F'
E #2 B' U2 R2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 F' D L2 B L' F R' F U' B U2
E #3 U2 D2 F D' R2 B' L2 B2 L' F D' B2 U L2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 U2
E #4 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 B2 F U2 F2 D' L2 F2 L D F' R B F' U
E #5 U2 L2 R2 F L2 D2 B F2 D2 L2 R' B' L2 D' L2 D' L2 R' U' B'
E Ex#1 L' B' R2 L D' B U F' B2 L' F B' D2 R2 F B U2 F L2 U2
E Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 U B2 F2 R2 U2 R F D L F R' D F D2 F2
F #1 L2 B2 D R2 U2 B2 U B2 U' R2 D F' L' D' B U F2 L' U' F2 U
F #2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R F2 R2 U2 B D' R' B' D F' R F D U2
F #3 F2 R' B2 L U2 L U2 B2 U2 B2 L' B' L' D' U' F' R' B D' B' L
F #4 F' D' L2 F2 U' R' B' D F' L U L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D F2
F #5 U' F2 D' B2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 R U2 B D B F U2 B2 D' R F'
F Ex#1 U2 F2 U F2 U2 F2 U B2 D' R' B D' B2 R F U2 R U B' F2
F Ex#2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 U F2 U' F' U2 L' D R' F' R U' B F U2
G #1 B2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 L' R2 B2 D2 B' L2 D R2 D2 B' R F2 U' R2
G #2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 B2 U2 F R B F D' R' D2 F2 R2 F' U2
G #3 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 R F2 L' B D2 R' U L U' F2 D F' D
G #4 U' B2 L F L2 D L U' R' L' B U2 F U2 D2 B' D2 F' U2
G #5 D2 L' B2 U2 L2 B2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 F R D' R B2 D2 R' U' B U2
G Ex#1 U2 B2 D' F' U' B2 D' L' B' L2 B R2 D' F2 U D2 B2 R2 L2 U
G Ex#2 B2 D' R U D' F U2 R L U L D2 B2 L' F2 L U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 U2 F' R2 D R' F U' B L2 B2 L' D' B' F'
A #2 D2 B2 L U2 F2 R B2 L R B' D2 R' D L2 F' D2 B2 D' B2
A #3 R L' F R2 L' F' R2 D' L2 B U2 R' B2 R' U2 R B2 D2 L' B2
A #4 D2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D B2 R' F2 L D B' U L' R2 F' D'
A #5 U' L2 R2 B2 D R2 U' L2 D2 B' L U2 F' D U2 F R U B L2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 D' R2 U R2 U' R2 U' F' U L2 D F2 U2 R' B2 R F2 R'
A Ex#2 F2 L D2 L R B2 D2 B2 U' F' L R2 B' F D F R2 D B
B #1 L' R2 D2 R D2 B2 R U2 B2 U2 B' D R B2 F L' D2 U' F' D
B #2 U' B' U L' D B R F D L F2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 U' R2 F2 R2 U
B #3 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 U B' L2 U F' L' U2 B F2 L F' R'
B #4 R B2 U2 F U' B' D' L U B' U2 F2 U L2 U R2 U2 F2 U' F2 U'
B #5 D2 U2 B2 R B2 D2 R' U2 L U B2 R' D' L R2 D L F' D' F2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 U L' B U2 F' L' B U' B L2 B2 R2 D' B2 U2 L2 F2 D'
B Ex#2 B2 R B2 U2 L R U2 R D R' D2 R' U' F D' B' U2 L' F2
C #1 B' D' B' U2 L F2 U' F2 B R2 F2 D F2 U' F2 D F2 D2 R2 F2
C #2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D' R2 B' D R2 B R' B' D' R F2 U2 F
C #3 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 B F U R F2 D' L B' D2 F' L R2 D
C #4 B2 L F2 R U2 R' D2 U2 R D2 F2 D' R D L D' B R' F2 R'
C #5 F R U' B R2 B' U R2 B' L' D' R2 L2 F' R2 L2 F2 U2 F2
C Ex#1 U' L2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 L B' L2 D' F L D B' U' R' B2
C Ex#2 L' F' B' L U2 D2 F2 L B R2 U' R2 U2 L2 B' L2 U2 F2 B L2
D #1 D2 R F2 U2 R2 B2 R B2 L' F2 R F' U2 L B' R' F2 D' U R' B'
D #2 D' L2 D' L2 U2 B2 D F2 L F' D U F2 R F2 D2 U' R' D'
D #3 L B2 L2 U' R U L B U2 L' F' D2 B L2 U2 F D2 F' L2 B
D #4 B L' B L F' U' R B R B L' F2 D2 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 L'
D #5 B R' D' R' F B2 R2 B' R' B' U D2 F' U2 R2 L2 B' L2 F2 L2
D Ex#1 R' D F' R L' D' R2 L2 D F D2 R2 L2 F2 U2 D2 L' D2 R
D Ex#2 F' U2 B L2 D F2 R2 B L' B U2 R2 L2 U B2 U2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D' B D2 R' U' F' R' D F2 R F2 B2 R U2 R' F2 B2 U2 R'
A #2 R2 D2 U' R2 D R2 B2 L2 D B U' L F' D R U B' U B F'
A #3 U2 L2 R2 U2 F R2 F U2 B U2 L' U' R F L F2 U L F D'
A #4 U D B' L F R2 B R D' B' D L2 D' F2 U F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2
A #5 D2 R B D R2 L F' L2 U F R2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 R' F2 R2
A Ex#1 L D L2 F' R F B L F B2 U2 R2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 D' R2 D R' D2 R2 D B L' U D2 R2 F2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 R2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F' R U' R' F U' R U F
A #2 U R U2 R2 F U R2 F' U' R2 F
A #3 U R' F' U' F R2 U' R2 F U2 F'
A #4 U R' F2 U2 R U' R U' R2 F U2
A #5 U R' U R2 U' R2 F U2 F' R U
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R2 F R2 U' R' F U2 R2
A Ex#2 R' U' R U' R U' R U2 R' F U
B #1 U2 R' F U' F R' U R' F U2 F
B #2 R U' R2 U2 F' U2 F' U2 F U' F
B #3 R' U2 R' U2 R U' R U' F U' R
B #4 U' R' U' F' R2 F' R2 U R U2 R'
B #5 U' R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R F' U'
B Ex#1 U R' F U2 F R U2 F' U' R2 U2
B Ex#2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F' R U' R2 U' R
C #1 U F U' R F U' F' U' R U' R'
C #2 R' U2 F' U R2 U' R' U2 R' F U'
C #3 U2 R' F' U R' F U' F U' F U2
C #4 U' R' U R' U F' U' F' R U2 R
C #5 U R U' F' U2 R F' R' U' R' U
C Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' F R F U' F R2 F
C Ex#2 R' U2 F U' R U' R' F R U' R
D #1 R' U2 F U' F' R U' R' F R' F'
D #2 U R' U' R U R' F U' R U2 R'
D #3 R' U' F2 R U R U2 R2 U' R F'
D #4 U' F R' F U' F U' F U2 F U2
D #5 R2 F U2 R U2 R' U' F2 R U' R
D Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F' R2 F U' R2
D Ex#2 U R U2 R' U' R F R2 U' R' U
E #1 R U' F U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F'
E #2 R' F R2 U2 R' F' R U2 R' F' R2
E #3 U2 F U' F U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U'
E #4 R U' R2 F U F U2 F U R U'
E #5 U R' F2 U F' U' F U' R2 U' R'
E Ex#1 R F' R2 U' R U R' U2 F U2 F2
E Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R' U R U' R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F U2 R U2 R U R' U'
A #2 U2 R F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U R' F'
A #3 U2 R' U2 F R2 U' F' R' U R U2
A #4 F' R U' R U' R2 F' U' F' R U
A #5 U R U2 R2 F U' R U' R2 U' R
A Ex#1 U R' F U' F2 U' R U R F' R
A Ex#2 R' F' R U R' U2 F U2 F U' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U F' U B' R U2 L2 U2 D B U2 R2 F2 L2 B' R2 B' U2 B Fw2 U' Fw2 L Uw2 F2 L Fw2 L' F2 U' F2 D' Fw L2 Fw2 B U2 Rw Fw' U2 F2 Rw L2 Uw2
A #2 U' B L' F' D R' F' D L D B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 D' U' Rw2 F' Uw2 D' B2 Uw2 F D Fw2 B D' L2 Rw Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 U Uw Rw F2 Rw L' B' F
A #3 U' L2 D' B' U2 L' F' D' L' D B2 D' R2 D' B2 D' F2 D2 F2 U Rw2 U R2 Fw2 D R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B2 R' Fw' F' R2 Fw' R2 B Uw Rw' B Rw2 F' Rw U2
A #4 U L2 F' L2 B2 F' L F2 R D U2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 F' U2 B L2 Fw2 L U R2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R' U Fw' U' B Uw2 F R' Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw' R B2 Rw L
A #5 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 D F2 D' F2 U2 L B D2 L B F2 R2 F2 R Fw2 Uw2 F D' F' R2 F U Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw U B D L2 R Fw Uw' Rw' R Fw' F' Rw'
A Ex#1 D2 B' F' R2 L2 B R2 F' R' L2 U' L' B D L' F R2 B D2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 U D' Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Rw D B' D R' Uw Fw' U2 L Fw Rw B' Uw
A Ex#2 D' R2 U2 B2 D' R2 B2 R2 D B U2 D2 R F2 D R2 D' L2 U Rw2 D F2 Uw2 D' Rw2 B D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B2 Rw F R' D2 B Rw B2 Uw L2 Fw' L Fw F
B #1 D' L2 B' L B L' F2 R D L R2 D2 L F2 R D2 U2 L' D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' R2 U' Fw2 F U Fw2 B2 D Rw F' B' L D Fw' U R2 Fw2 Uw D2 B
B #2 R2 F R2 F U2 L2 F2 L2 F' U R' B' D2 L2 D' B R2 B2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U' B Rw2 R2 B D F' Uw2 B L2 Rw' U D2 Uw' F' D Rw R Uw' B2 L
B #3 B2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 L2 D B2 R' B' L2 D F2 R U2 F' R U R' Rw2 Uw2 R F2 D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D L' Fw2 L2 U' B L Fw D L2 Rw' Uw' R L Fw2 Rw' Uw'
B #4 F2 L2 B' R' F2 D F L' R' U' F2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U D2 B2 R2 Rw2 B L' F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Rw2 R Uw D F2 Uw R' Fw R2 L' Uw' L2 Uw2 F B'
B #5 L' B2 U2 R D2 B2 R F U B' L2 B2 D F L' R2 D F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 D L' Fw2 U' L2 U' L' D Fw' R' D2 F2 U' Fw' Uw' D F Uw2 F Uw'
B Ex#1 D F2 U' F2 L2 U L2 U B2 F' L2 D2 F2 R U B R2 L' F' U Fw2 L D' Fw2 L B2 Rw2 R2 F2 Uw2 U R' Fw D B' F2 D R' Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw' D' Fw D'
B Ex#2 R F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L' F2 B' R2 U' D2 R' B' R' D' F' R' B Fw2 R Fw2 F2 D2 Rw2 U2 F L U2 Rw2 L2 Uw U' L F D B' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw Rw Fw' F2
C #1 F U2 B' U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 B' L R2 U' R U F' R' D' L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' B2 R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 R U2 L Fw D F' D Fw B Uw B' Rw L B D Rw2
C #2 L F' U F D2 U B F' D' L2 B' U2 R2 F' U2 B' F' D2 B R2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 U Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 U' Fw' R2 U2 B U2 Fw' R2 Rw' Fw F' R2 Uw2 Fw F
C #3 B2 R2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U R D2 B2 F' L2 D2 F R' D F' Uw2 Rw2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' B' D' Rw2 R2 F' Rw D R' B' L Fw' R U' Rw B2 Rw U' Fw'
C #4 U2 F' D F2 R U' L2 F L' D' R F2 R' F2 B2 L' B2 L' B2 R' Rw2 U L Fw2 U Rw2 U Fw2 L2 B2 R' D' Fw' U2 B D2 F R Uw F2 Rw F2 L2 Uw2 D
C #5 U2 F U2 R2 B' D2 B2 R2 F2 D B D2 B' R' D' F' B' L B' D' Rw2 F' B' D' Rw2 Uw2 D F Rw2 Uw2 D F' L2 Rw R B' D B Fw' Uw2 L' Fw Uw' L F2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L D2 R U R2 L B L' B2 F U2 L B2 D2 Uw2 L' F Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw F2 Uw Fw2 D2 R' Rw' B2 F2 Uw2 Rw' F' Uw'
C Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' U L' U2 F' R2 D2 U F' L' Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F D2 Fw2 D' L D2 Rw' Uw2 R' Fw' U' F Rw' Fw B' Rw2 B
D #1 B2 L2 B2 U2 R U2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 L D R2 D' U2 F' R D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U R' B2 L Fw2 F2 D' U F2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw U R Uw L Uw2 Rw Fw Rw'
D #2 D' R2 L2 F2 D' R2 D B2 L2 U B2 R' U' R' L' D L2 F' L B' R Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 U L2 Uw2 R D F2 Uw2 D R Fw U' Fw U2 F2 Uw' B2 R Fw' Rw2 Fw' B2
D #3 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 F2 L' B2 R' B L2 F2 R B D2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' B2 R L F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw U' R D R2 F Uw Rw B L2 F' Uw' L
D #4 L' U F L U F2 R D L2 R' F2 U2 F R2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 B U2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' U' R2 B' Uw2 D2 Rw2 D L2 Rw' U2 Rw D' Rw D Uw' Fw R Fw B R L Uw'
D #5 R U2 B2 R2 B2 L F2 R D2 B R2 D L F2 U L2 R U2 L U Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D' B D' F U' D' Fw2 Rw' D2 F' L U2 Rw Fw Rw' F' D R' Fw2 R' D2
D Ex#1 F2 D2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 L' F' R2 D L' U' L U2 F U D' F2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L Fw2 F2 U' Fw2 B2 D' R Fw' L' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' D2 Uw' B2 Uw2 R' Uw B
D Ex#2 B2 D2 R U2 F2 R F2 L2 B2 D L2 B D2 F2 L2 B' R F D2 Fw2 Uw2 D F' L2 B' U Rw2 U F2 D2 Rw R B U R' Fw2 Uw' R2 U' Rw Fw' Uw' L Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F2 U2 D2 L2 U2 D' B' D' F' D F' L' D L' D F2 U' Fw2 U' D R Uw2 L' D' F2 B2 Rw2 L' U' Fw' L Uw2 F L F2 Rw' Uw' Fw' Rw' U2 F' B
A #2 D L D B2 R2 U' F' U' R' F2 R2 F2 L2 U L2 U F2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D2 B' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 D F' U Rw B U' F U2 Fw Rw' D Rw' Uw' F2 U Fw
A #3 D' F' U' R U B L D' B' U R' B2 U2 L' D2 U2 R' U2 L U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U' F2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F2 U2 B' R2 Fw U' L' Fw2 D F Rw Fw2 Uw Rw U'
A #4 L2 R F' U' R' B2 R' B' U' F U' L2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R' U R' B2 D Fw2 D F' U' Fw R2 D2 Fw L Uw B2 Rw U2 Rw2 Fw2
A #5 D L2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 D L2 R F D F2 L' D2 F L D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B' U2 Rw2 D' U Rw2 F2 Rw2 L B' Uw2 D2 Rw' F2 D Uw L2 Fw' D' R2 U'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R' U B L2 U' F D' B2 D2 Rw2 U' B F2 Uw2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Rw' D2 L B Uw2 R Uw2 Fw D' Rw Fw2 L' Uw2 R
A Ex#2 R2 B U2 F2 L2 F' R2 B U2 L2 D B' D2 R' L B' U L' U B Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 L F' Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 R2 D' Rw2 B2 L F' Uw' Fw' Uw' U Rw' Uw2 Fw L' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' R B Bw' L Uw Fw2 L Rw' Uw2 F Rw U Uw' Rw Uw2 R Uw Fw' Uw Lw2 Uw2 Lw' R F2 Bw2 R' Bw2 R' F2 Uw Bw L Uw L Lw' Fw2 Rw R Uw' R Rw' B' Rw R Lw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 R2 Dw2 B R U2 Lw' Rw D' Bw F
A #2 Rw2 Dw' Uw U2 L U' Rw2 Lw2 R2 Fw' Uw' F2 L2 B2 Rw Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw' R2 Dw' Lw' Bw Lw2 Fw2 Uw Fw' F2 Lw' Rw B' Lw2 Rw2 D R2 D L U Dw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw' F' R2 Dw B2 L F' Dw D2 Uw Fw' Rw L2 B' F2 Rw2 Bw'
A #3 Rw' R Fw Bw' Dw' U Bw U L Rw' B2 R2 Uw L' Bw2 Fw Rw2 Dw2 Lw Rw D' Lw' Rw L R2 Bw R D2 F' B' R B D2 Lw2 R F L' Rw Uw' Fw Dw' B Uw2 Rw F Fw Bw Uw' D' B' L Lw2 B' Dw2 R' Fw2 Dw2 L Bw' Rw'
A #4 Dw' L' U' Dw Bw' U' R' B2 R B Bw Fw' F' R Bw2 R' Uw2 U2 Bw' D' B Lw B2 F R Uw Rw' F2 B Bw L' D Fw2 F' Uw' U2 B Lw2 U Dw F Fw' U Dw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Dw Fw' F D2 Bw Dw' Lw L U' Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw
A #5 Uw' F' Rw Fw Dw' F2 Bw' Rw Bw2 Fw2 Dw Lw B' Uw2 F2 U' D Bw' F U B' Dw2 R' Fw' Bw' Lw2 F D2 Bw D Uw Fw Bw' L' Bw Fw2 Rw B F2 L Dw Lw2 D2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 R B Rw2 D2 Rw' B' Rw F L Lw' D' Rw' Lw Uw'
A Ex#1 D F2 Lw2 Uw' F' Lw2 R2 Fw2 L2 D' B' Rw2 D' Lw Dw L2 Rw U2 Rw2 Fw Bw Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 R' F2 L' F Rw2 D' Dw Bw R F2 Lw2 Bw' Fw U B2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' Uw2 L2 Fw Dw2 U2 D Rw' Lw F Fw' B Rw U Bw2 B Fw R
A Ex#2 L2 Lw2 D' F R2 Fw Bw2 Dw' Fw' D Fw' Rw2 Bw' Rw Lw' B2 Fw' Dw2 Uw U' D' Rw2 F' Dw2 R' D' R2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 Lw' R Rw2 D2 F2 Uw2 L R2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' D' Fw' F2 U' F' D2 Lw' Dw2 L2 Fw F' D' U' F' L2 Lw' B' U2 R2
B #1 Uw Rw2 Dw F Dw' U' Uw' Bw' Uw' U' D' Bw F2 D' R2 L' U Fw2 Dw2 U Uw2 Lw U2 R Dw' B' Rw R Fw2 D F' Rw' R Bw' U' Fw B2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw R' Bw' U2 D' L' B' Uw F' Rw2 D Uw B R2 D Bw' Dw2 U2 F Bw' B'
B #2 F U' Rw D' Dw U Fw' L2 U2 Bw U Bw Uw D' F Rw2 D2 F' L2 R' Uw' Bw Lw2 Bw Rw U2 F2 Dw Lw Rw D' R' D' Fw2 L' Dw D' Rw' Fw' Uw' L' F U' Lw U2 L' Fw Bw' Lw' L' Dw U' Uw Fw2 F U' F' Fw2 Rw Lw
B #3 L2 F2 Lw' L' Rw' D2 B' Fw Uw2 Bw' Uw' Fw' Lw Dw2 U' Fw Bw B' Lw2 F2 R' F Bw' Fw2 U R B Dw2 U' D Uw2 L Uw Fw' Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw Bw2 Fw' U' Fw B' Lw' U' D' Bw L' F Bw Rw2 U Rw Lw' F Fw' Dw2 D R Rw2
B #4 F Uw U Lw D2 U' Rw Lw' B U' R2 Rw D' Fw Uw2 L' Fw' Uw D B' Lw2 Bw2 Fw U L' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 L' Dw Fw' D2 L2 D2 Fw' Dw F R2 Dw' F L Lw2 D' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 R' Lw2 Uw' D2 Dw R Rw2 Fw2 Bw' L' Bw' B' L2 Uw'
B #5 Fw D2 Fw Dw' Bw2 F2 U' Rw R' B' Uw2 Bw Uw2 D2 L' Uw2 Fw' U L' F R2 Rw B2 Bw' U' L U Fw' F B2 U2 Bw Dw B Bw2 Dw2 R Rw B U2 L2 B' D2 Lw2 Dw L Bw' B' U Lw U Dw Fw' D L F Bw2 R2 U Bw2
B Ex#1 L Rw U L2 Dw' B2 Lw Uw Lw Uw B' R2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Fw2 L2 Fw' Uw B2 Rw2 D' Bw L B' D Bw' L Uw Lw B' Rw2 Uw D2 Dw2 B' F Lw Fw2 Lw Bw Rw2 Fw2 F' Bw' Lw F' Uw2 B F L D' Uw' L B' Dw F Bw2
B Ex#2 U Rw2 B Lw' D' Dw L R' Rw D' Bw' Dw F' Uw' Lw' Uw2 F2 D2 Bw' L' Uw2 L D Lw2 B Bw2 F Rw Uw' Dw2 F2 Rw Lw Uw Rw' L' Dw D2 R' D2 F' R' F2 Fw2 B Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw' D Bw D' U' Uw' Dw' F2 Uw L R Dw'
C #1 F2 Rw' Lw2 D2 Dw Lw Rw2 U' F' Dw D2 Bw' B' Dw' Bw R2 Fw2 Dw2 U Bw Rw' R' Fw Rw Bw Rw' D U2 Uw R2 B L2 Lw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Dw U2 Rw D Rw' Bw' Uw' Rw2 F' D2 B' Bw Fw' F' D Uw Rw' Bw' Rw2 Fw' L' Uw' Lw' Dw2
C #2 L Dw2 Fw B2 R Uw2 R' Rw D' Bw2 R Bw' U' Rw Lw2 Uw L2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 Uw R Bw2 Dw2 D B D2 L Lw Rw R Fw' Bw D2 L2 Lw D' Rw Dw D' Lw2 U' D2 B F Bw2 Lw2 F R' Lw' Uw' Fw Dw2 B2 Dw' Bw L2 Bw R2 Dw
C #3 Bw2 Uw2 R2 Uw' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 F' U' Uw2 D' Bw2 B Uw' F Dw Rw2 Bw' R' L2 B2 Dw D2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 B2 Rw Lw R2 Bw B' D2 Dw L D' L2 B2 Lw' Rw2 L2 F Dw' Rw2 Fw2 U2 F Rw' Uw Lw F Fw L' Dw F2 D' Rw Bw2 L2 D
C #4 Rw Fw Dw2 L2 U Dw' Lw Dw2 R Fw2 L U Uw D F Dw2 Bw R' B2 Dw' Uw Lw' B' Uw' Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 D Dw2 B' U' Lw' B Fw2 L' Dw D2 Bw' Uw' Rw Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw' L2 Lw' Dw2 F R' Uw Rw2
C #5 F U' R' F Uw' U2 Fw2 F Lw2 U' L' Dw2 Rw' Bw2 R Rw Fw2 U Fw' Rw U2 Rw Fw2 D L2 D' Uw Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 R' Dw' B' F Uw Bw2 Fw2 B' Lw Rw' L' D2 Uw' R2 Uw' D2 Fw2 Rw2 U Fw' Uw2 U' Rw L' R2 Uw2 B Uw2 F2 L'
C Ex#1 R D2 Rw R U Dw2 Uw' D F2 B2 Fw' Lw2 Bw' Rw F Lw2 Fw' U Lw' Uw2 Rw' B' Lw2 D2 B Rw2 Lw2 U' B' Rw Fw' L' Lw' R Bw Lw2 B' R2 Bw2 Fw F Lw Dw2 B2 F Uw2 B L2 D Fw2 Dw F2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 B' D L U D2
C Ex#2 Bw2 R' Bw' R' Uw' Lw2 R2 Rw' U2 Bw Dw2 R2 D' Dw Rw2 Bw Dw' Fw2 F Lw2 R' D Uw' F2 Uw' Fw' F' R' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 F Rw L' Dw2 L' Uw2 Bw2 D2 U2 Lw2 Dw' F' Uw U2 F' Bw' U R Fw F' U' D2 Lw' D' B2 Dw Rw
D #1 B' D R2 F Fw2 L' Dw' F2 Dw Bw' B L U L' Fw L' Dw Lw F2 Dw' Uw' L' Fw Dw' Uw2 Rw F2 L Fw' R' Uw D2 L' Fw Dw' Lw' D2 B' Uw2 Fw' F U' Uw2 F Dw2 Bw D2 Uw2 U F Bw R Rw Bw' F2 U2 B Fw D' Dw
D #2 Uw' L' U' R2 F2 B' Fw R Dw Bw2 Dw2 L' R2 Fw2 R' Fw B Uw Fw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' Lw' R Uw B' Dw' L' Bw' L2 D B' Dw' R' Uw' L B' D Rw L Fw' Dw' Rw F U' L2 Lw' U B Rw2 Bw2 B U' L Rw D2 U' F2 D2
D #3 Lw Uw2 Bw Uw L2 U2 Uw Bw Rw Uw' Bw' Fw Dw' Bw Rw' Dw L2 F Bw' U2 B' Rw Dw' D2 L Lw' D2 Fw U2 B Fw2 Lw' D2 U' Uw2 Dw' Rw Bw' U2 Lw' R' Dw Bw Uw2 Bw Lw2 L2 Dw2 Uw F L' Rw' Uw' B L2 U L2 D' Dw U2
D #4 L' U2 Fw' L2 U2 Bw D Uw Lw' Rw2 R D' B2 Uw Dw Bw' B' Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw Uw2 R' B Lw2 R2 D R B2 Rw2 Lw U' R2 B' L F2 U Uw Dw' D L' Fw Rw' F' B2 R Uw2 U Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Lw' L B L D F2 D2 B2
D #5 Lw R L U' B2 Bw2 R2 Lw' U Rw F Uw2 Rw L R Lw F' R2 D Dw Rw L D2 Uw2 Dw' R' Lw' Rw' Fw' F U L U2 Lw F2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Dw Uw Rw2 D L Rw2 Bw Lw Dw2 B' D R' Rw' F Fw2 B' Lw Fw B2 F' L Bw2
D Ex#1 Dw2 U L2 R Uw Lw' Rw2 D' Rw' Bw' L B2 Dw R' U F Rw2 Uw' F2 Dw2 Rw2 F Bw' D2 B2 Lw2 R2 Uw' Dw U' Fw' B' Uw2 Fw U Bw2 Dw Fw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw Fw2 Lw U B' R2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw' R2 Bw D Rw2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 B2
D Ex#2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Uw2 R2 Dw2 Rw' U' Bw Dw2 B2 Bw' D2 U2 Dw L' F' Fw2 Rw' R' L Fw Dw D2 B' Uw Fw2 F2 D2 Rw' R2 B U' R L2 U2 L' Bw' U2 D2 R2 B' F' R2 Bw' U Bw' F' L U Uw F' Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw' Bw' D2 Bw Dw2
E #1 L B2 R2 Dw' Fw Rw' F2 Bw2 Rw D' Uw Fw' R Uw' Rw B2 Lw2 U L2 Lw2 Fw2 U Bw2 R B2 D Lw' Uw' U' B F2 D Uw Rw2 B2 Fw2 R U' L2 Lw D Lw2 B' Bw' Rw F2 U Fw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 L B' U Bw2 L' F2 R2 Fw2 B2
E #2 B' D Rw Uw R' Fw D2 R' Uw' Rw' D' Bw' B' L2 D' Dw2 U R' Bw D Dw U' Uw R2 D2 Dw' L' U Uw2 Dw F' R' F2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' Bw' Uw L Dw' U' R2 Bw2 Rw2 R U' B U2 R U' Bw Fw' D Uw Rw2 Dw2 R Bw U' D
E #3 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 D R Uw' R2 Rw Bw B' D2 R Bw Dw Fw2 Uw D' Lw' F Uw Fw L2 Fw Uw2 D2 F2 Rw2 D L' U Bw Rw Fw2 F' B' Rw2 F' R2 F D Uw' U Lw F2 Uw' U Rw L Lw2 Bw' Rw U2 D L' Lw' F' Fw2 B2 Uw'
E #4 Rw' Dw Fw' Uw' Lw' F Lw D' Rw L Uw2 D2 Dw B2 L' R Uw' L Uw R2 Lw2 D Lw D Rw Dw2 U2 R' L Uw2 Dw2 R' Rw L2 D Bw' Fw' L2 Bw2 B' F2 L' U' Rw2 Bw2 U2 Bw2 Lw' Fw' Lw' F Bw2 L' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 F Fw Dw'
E #5 D2 L2 Rw Lw2 R2 F D' U R U B2 U Rw U' Fw' Uw2 L Dw' Lw B2 Lw F2 L' R Uw2 U' Rw' Fw F D' Uw2 Rw' Dw2 L' Dw F Fw2 Uw Bw L2 Fw' Rw F D Lw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' Lw U B2 Lw Uw2 Rw U2 Lw' F' Bw R2
E Ex#1 D Lw' F2 R Uw Fw' U' R B Lw D Fw B' F' L Dw' L Rw R' Fw2 U F' Fw2 Uw D' R Lw U F Uw2 B' R Dw' Bw Uw2 F B Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 B2 D2 Lw D Lw F2 U2 Lw Fw2 Dw Bw Fw L' R
E Ex#2 Rw Lw2 U R' F2 L2 Lw2 Bw' Uw Dw B' F2 L' Uw2 Dw R' Uw2 Bw U B R Fw2 Bw' U2 Lw Fw L D Bw Lw U' R' Dw' R2 Rw' L D' Bw Fw' D B' R' Uw' Dw2 Lw' L2 D2 B' R D U2 Uw2 L2 R Bw Fw' U' Rw L' D
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 D F2 Bw' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 U' B Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U' F2 Fw U B' Bw2 D 3Rw' Uw2 Fw' R' Fw' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' R U2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw R2 Fw2 F L Bw' Fw' Lw2 R Dw 3Uw' Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 Lw Fw' Dw2 Rw' F2 Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 F' R' Dw2 3Uw' Uw Bw U' 3Fw F2 3Rw' L 3Fw Rw' Bw
A #2 U2 3Fw2 D' Fw2 R Rw2 L' D' F Fw D' Dw2 R' 3Rw U' Rw' Bw 3Uw U' L2 U R' 3Rw Uw L' Uw' 3Rw2 F D Bw L Bw' L2 3Uw' L Uw D' Fw2 Uw Fw Uw Bw' Dw2 U2 Bw2 F' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' L 3Fw' Uw2 U2 R U2 Rw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 R 3Uw' U2 Lw' Fw U Fw' F2 Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 L' Dw2 D L U2 Dw L F' Uw
A #3 R2 Bw 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' F2 U' F2 B L 3Uw' Bw' L 3Rw U F' Bw' Dw' F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' B' U2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw R Dw' B Fw' D' R D Lw' Rw' Uw' 3Rw Bw2 Dw R' Rw Fw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw R B2 U2 3Uw L2 Uw' Bw2 U' R B' F Lw' D Rw2 Lw U2 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 B L Uw L2 D Lw' U2 L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw F' R2 3Uw' Fw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw U' Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 R2 Rw F2 L2 Dw2 U' Uw' L2 Uw' L' D' Dw L Fw2 3Uw D Bw Dw' U2 3Rw U2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 L Fw 3Fw' Bw Lw' 3Uw2 Uw B U F L2 3Uw L2 3Rw' F2 Uw2 F L2 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 Fw F Bw2 L2 Dw' Uw' Rw' F L 3Fw 3Uw L2 Dw2 D2 Lw B' 3Uw Uw Lw2
A Ex#2 3Fw Dw' F' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw Bw B2 Uw B2 Dw2 D2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 B2 D 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw2 R Rw 3Uw R2 Fw U2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 R Dw2 Rw U2 F2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' U' Lw2 Uw2 Lw L2 Rw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 U2 Fw U Lw2 Bw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 R2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' R' Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 R' 3Rw Fw' Rw B2 Uw2 B Dw 3Uw F' L' Rw
B #1 Fw 3Rw2 L Bw L 3Uw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw' L2 B2 Uw2 L' F L2 R2 Uw 3Fw' Lw' U D2 Rw2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Rw R2 Bw F Lw Rw2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw' F D' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' L2 F' U D2 Fw U' Bw Uw' 3Fw2 F Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw L Fw' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw B2 F Dw2 D 3Uw L B2 Uw' D Rw2
B #2 Dw2 R Rw Dw Lw R Fw' R Uw Fw Bw Rw' Lw D2 3Rw2 R' Rw U2 3Fw2 Lw Dw L2 R2 Dw2 3Uw' D' R L Dw2 3Rw Lw' Bw F 3Rw R 3Fw Lw' Dw2 F2 R' Uw Fw2 R Bw Lw' F' R U' Bw2 D Fw2 R' Lw' Uw 3Uw' R Uw2 L2 3Uw Fw B' Lw Dw' Fw2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' F 3Uw' Dw' F2 U' D2 Fw 3Uw Uw2 U2 Fw 3Fw2
B #3 F 3Uw Fw Bw2 L2 3Fw Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Bw' Lw2 L' Dw2 F Fw U2 D' Fw 3Fw Rw' 3Rw D2 F2 B2 Bw2 L' R' Rw' Bw2 3Rw' D 3Fw2 R Dw' 3Rw Bw F2 Rw' Uw' U2 3Fw' Dw Fw Lw' Fw B2 F2 R' Lw' U Lw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 R' L2 D L2 Fw2 R2 D' 3Fw B2 Dw 3Fw2 Lw D 3Fw Bw' Dw' B F2 Lw2 U B Lw' 3Rw Fw' L'
B Ex#1 U' Lw2 R L' F' 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 D2 L' Lw R' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 R2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw Fw R' D' 3Uw' R2 Bw2 B' D B U L2 Dw Uw' Lw Bw' D Uw 3Uw2 Dw' R2 Uw' L2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 R Bw2 Fw D' F 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' L2 Bw' Uw2 D2 3Fw D' U2 Rw B2 D Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Bw' B2
B Ex#2 Lw' Bw Uw Lw Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw F Dw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 R' 3Rw U' B2 L2 3Uw Dw' 3Rw F2 3Fw' B2 D2 R' Dw' Lw 3Rw Bw' Fw' Dw 3Uw' 3Fw B2 F' Rw2 F2 3Uw2 R' B2 Lw U2 3Rw B' Bw D' U2 Lw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' B Rw F2 L' Uw' Fw L' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 D R D Uw2 3Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw B D 3Rw Fw' Bw B2 Rw 3Uw D2 U2
C #1 Bw2 R F' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw U 3Fw2 R' Fw Uw' F Uw' Bw' Dw' Rw 3Uw F2 3Fw2 Dw' U Rw' B Fw2 D Lw B' R U2 Rw' Fw' B R' Lw2 Rw2 D R2 3Fw2 Lw2 F' Rw' Bw2 Lw Dw2 F' B Bw Rw Dw Lw Bw2 L Fw2 F2 Lw2 F2 Uw Bw D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' L2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw R Lw' Uw' Dw2 D2 3Fw' U' D 3Uw Uw' Dw2 Bw Fw2
C #2 D2 Lw' 3Fw B2 Fw2 L' Uw 3Rw Dw R2 F2 3Fw B2 3Uw U' Fw' F U2 Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 3Rw Bw' 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' Dw Rw U' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw' U' L2 Uw' L2 Rw2 D B2 Rw 3Rw Bw2 L' Uw' 3Rw D2 3Rw R 3Fw' Bw L2 B2 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 R2 L2 Bw2 U 3Fw' U' 3Uw R' Rw2 Bw Rw' 3Rw Lw2
C #3 3Rw B' 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw R2 F2 B 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' R Rw' B' 3Rw' Bw' Uw' U2 Fw Uw2 B R' F2 L' Fw' Rw 3Rw D' Fw 3Fw' Uw' Rw 3Fw Dw' 3Rw Bw' U2 B2 Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B Uw' Bw Uw2 Fw2 U' Uw Dw' R2 Dw L 3Rw' R 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 F Rw Fw' Uw' Fw2 R2 L2 Bw2 B 3Fw D' F' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' Bw F U2 F2 3Uw' 3Fw2
C Ex#1 R 3Rw2 F2 U 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 L2 3Uw' Bw R' 3Fw2 Bw U F Rw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw2 U' Dw D' 3Uw' 3Fw' B Rw R B2 3Uw' L' U Fw 3Uw2 L B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 F2 L' 3Fw2 Lw2 U Rw 3Fw R' D2 F' Lw R' Uw B 3Fw2 F Rw D' Bw' F' Uw Rw' 3Rw' R2 Uw Dw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw2 L' F Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' D2 B' Dw' Bw' 3Fw2
C Ex#2 Fw' Rw Fw 3Rw2 L Lw2 U' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw D2 Bw 3Fw' U' Bw R' Lw' U L2 F2 B Fw Dw R2 Dw2 D' 3Uw2 Uw2 B D2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 L Rw' R2 B2 R' Uw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 B' Dw' B' Rw2 Lw' U' Uw' Lw D' Uw2 B2 Lw Dw2 L2 R2 F' U' 3Uw' Bw' Lw L2 Uw2 Lw' Uw 3Uw2 F 3Uw2 F Uw' Rw2 Lw' B2 Fw' Bw' U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' R2 D' F' R U2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 B' D R2 U Fw' Uw2
A #2 L2 U' L2 D U R2 B2 F R F2 R2 F' U B F L B D Rw Uw'
A #3 R2 F2 U2 L U2 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 R' U' F R' U' R2 B' L' F2 R U Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 L B2 L R' F2 R2 D U2 F U F R2 B2 R U B Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 B2 D' L2 U' R2 D B2 D2 L2 R2 B' U B' R F' L R F' R' U' L2 Fw' Uw'
B #1 L2 D' F2 L2 U R2 U2 B2 R' D B L2 F L2 F U2 B2 R' U' B2 Rw'
B #2 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 R2 U L D2 R' U2 L D' R2 F R2 Fw
B #3 B2 U' L2 U F2 R2 D2 B2 D' L B' D2 L2 B F2 R U' B2 D R2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 F' L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' D2 R' D' B' R D' B' R2 B F' U' Fw Uw
B Ex#2 B2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' F2 D' L2 B' R B U L D' F U' R' F2 R2 Uw
C #1 U2 F2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 B2 L2 B2 F L' R2 F2 U2 B L R2 D' R' Fw Uw'
C #2 R B2 D2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' D2 F R' B2 U F D F U' B2 L B2 Uw2
C #3 L' B D F' R B' U' F L' U R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F L2 U2 B L2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 F' L2 B' L2 F2 L2 F' R F' D' B U R2 F L' U F U Fw' Uw
C Ex#2 B2 F2 D' L2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 U B F2 D' R' U2 B U L' U' L2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 U2 F L B2 D U2 L D U R' U B2 Rw Uw
A #2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 F2 U B2 L U2 F2 U' R' U B' U' F' U Rw2 Uw
A #3 D2 R' U2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 U L' F R2 B2 R' B2 D' U' F Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L2 U2 B F2 U2 F L2 R2 B' U2 L2 D' F2 D B2 L2 F' U' L F' D' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 R D L2 R' D2 B' D2 B R2 B L B2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 D R2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 R U L' B2 L' B D' L' U'
A #2 F' U2 R D F R U2 R' B D' F' B2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2
A #3 U' L U F2 B U L' F' R F2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' R2 U'
A #4 L2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 F' D2 R2 F L' D2 F2 L D U L F' D B'
A #5 R F2 L B' U2 R D' B2 R' U' F' R2 U' L2 D F2 B2 D' B2 L2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U B2 D' F2 U' B F2 L' F' D B' D' F2 U' R' U
A Ex#2 L2 B L2 B D2 B' D2 F2 D2 R' B2 L D2 L' D' L2 R' F D2
B #1 R' U' D2 B U2 B2 R2 D F R' B2 R2 F R2 F R2 F' R2
B #2 B2 D L U B2 L2 U2 D2 R' B R2 U2 F' U2 B' L2 F B D2
B #3 B D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 R' F2 R' D' R2 B' D L R2 U
B #4 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 L B2 L' F D U' B F2 D' R2 B U'
B #5 F2 U R2 F2 U2 B' L' F' L' R2 U' B2 R2 D' U2 R'
B Ex#1 R2 F U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L B' R2 B' L' D L' B2 F' R'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 U' L2 D L' R2 B U R2 U2 B' L R' B'
C #1 F U2 F2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 U L' B' F2 D' B2 R' F' R' B2
C #2 D' U F2 L2 U' L2 D' R2 U' B' D' U F L' R' B2 R2 F' D U2
C #3 F2 L2 D2 L' F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D' U L' U B' U2 F R' D U2 R
C #4 D L B U B' R U F2 R2 F' B' U2 F2 L2 U2 L' D2 F2
C #5 R2 F2 U2 F L2 F' R2 D2 R F2 L' B' F' L B' R' U R F'
C Ex#1 L2 D' B2 U F2 L2 U' F2 R2 F' L U' B' L B' R' U' L' F' D'
C Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F L2 F2 L D' L B' D2 L' U' R2 U2 F' L
D #1 D R U2 B' D2 R2 B' R2 D F L2 U2 L F2 R' U2 R' F2 L' F2
D #2 R2 D2 B' F' L2 B L2 R2 U2 B L' B' U' B' D2 L R' D R' U
D #3 D' R' L2 B' U D' F R U' L2 B R2 U2 L2 D L2 F2 U' B2 D2
D #4 B2 F2 D2 R2 D' U2 B2 R2 U' B' F L' F2 R2 D U' L B U2
D #5 B2 R B2 D2 L' D2 L R B2 U' F U' B2 L' F2 L2 U' R' F' U2
D Ex#1 F' U2 B2 D' F2 B R F' L D2 L2 U2 L2 D B2 D L2 D' L2 F2
D Ex#2 L2 D' L2 D U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F L' B D U L' B2 L' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' L2 D R F B' R' L2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2
A #2 U' F U2 L B' U2 F B U' L' F2 D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B' U2 F2 B'
A #3 F2 B L B2 L D B' R2 F' U' B' U2 D2 R2 U2 D2 F' R2 D2 B2
A #4 F2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 L D' B F' U' L2 B2 F U' R' D' L
A #5 B' D F2 B2 R B R L D F' R2 U2 L D2 B2 R2 D2 L U2 D2
A Ex#1 L' B2 R B2 L' D2 F2 R B2 D' L2 D' B' F' D' L' B' U' F2 U2
A Ex#2 R B2 L' B2 D2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 R2 B' D2 L' D U F' L D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D' R2 U F2 D2 U F2 D2 L' B D R' B2 L' U F2 U'
A #2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' B' F U' L' B L2 R F L B L'
A #3 U' B2 F2 D F2 D L2 U B2 L2 U F' D L F' D L' B2 D U' L'
A #4 L B' L' B2 R2 F U' F2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 L'
A #5 D' F' B U' L' B D2 B2 L' F' U2 R' U2 D2 R2 B2 R' B2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 R D2 B R2 U B2 R'
A Ex#2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 B2 F' L2 D2 F U' F' R' D2 L' D' R2 B2 R' U'
B #1 L' U' R' B' D' L D' B D' F' B2 R2 B U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' D2
B #2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 D B2 U' R' U' B2 L' U' R' B L' B F L'
B #3 R B2 R F2 R2 U2 L' U2 R' F2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 U L2 B L U
B #4 U2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 L D' B' U2 R D' F U2 L2 D
B #5 L' U2 R U2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 R' D' U2 R2 B F' R2 U B'
B Ex#1 L D2 B D B2 L' D L' F' B D2 L2 U B2 U R2 F2 U L2 D
B Ex#2 D' R2 D L2 D U2 R2 U F2 L' D2 B2 D' B' F' L' B2 R2 F L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR2+ DL0+ UL4- U2- R5+ D6+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D6+ L4- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5- DR3- DL5- UL2+ U2+ R1- D3- L1- ALL5- y2 U4- R5+ D4+ L4- ALL6+ UR
A #3 UR3+ DR1- DL6+ UL4+ U4+ R3+ D0+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U2- R5- D4- L1- ALL1- UR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR0+ DL1- UL3- U3- R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R4- D2+ L1- ALL4- DR DL
A #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL3+ UL4+ U4+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U2- R0+ D5- L5+ ALL5+ DL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL2+ UL1+ U4+ R5- D4- L6+ ALL2- y2 U1- R3+ D5- L4- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR5+ DL0+ UL3+ U5- R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U3- R3- D5- L3- ALL4- UR UL
B #1 UR3- DR2- DL1- UL3+ U1+ R0+ D3- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL1- DR UL
B #2 UR5- DR2+ DL2- UL0+ U5+ R1- D4+ L1- ALL4- y2 U2+ R2- D4- L3+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR4- DR0+ DL1- UL5+ U0+ R4- D5+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR3- DR0+ DL1+ UL6+ U3- R1- D4- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5+ L3- ALL3+ UR UL
B #5 UR1+ DR3+ DL5- UL3+ U5+ R6+ D2- L6+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1+ D5+ L3+ ALL3+ DR
B Ex#1 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL3- U4- R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R3+ D4+ L3- ALL0+ DR
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR5+ DL2- UL2- U5- R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
C #1 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL5- U4- R0+ D2- L5- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R2+ D2+ L0+ ALL3+ DR
C #2 UR6+ DR3+ DL2- UL4+ U5+ R1+ D0+ L1- ALL5- y2 U4- R2+ D4+ L3+ ALL2+ DL UL
C #3 UR4- DR1+ DL6+ UL1+ U1- R2- D5- L3- ALL1- y2 U4- R6+ D2- L5- ALL3+ DL UL
C #4 UR4- DR2+ DL1- UL3+ U2- R4+ D2+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U3- R6+ D1- L5- ALL4- DL UL
C #5 UR5+ DR4+ DL4+ UL1+ U3+ R2+ D0+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R1+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
C Ex#1 UR1+ DR1+ DL3- UL2- U0+ R4+ D2+ L3- ALL3- y2 U4- R5- D4- L4+ ALL4- DL
C Ex#2 UR4+ DR6+ DL4- UL2- U4- R6+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1+ D2+ L5- ALL2+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U L R' U R' B' R' L' U' b'
A #2 B U L' B R' L' B' L B' U' R' u' l' r
A #3 U' L' R' B U' R' U B L' U' B
A #4 R B' L U' R B U B R U' B l' r b'
A #5 U' L U' L' R' B' R L' B U R' u' l r' b
A Ex#1 L R' U' R L U' B L' B L' U u r' b'
A Ex#2 R L R' U' L R L' B' U R' U l' r' b'
B #1 L' U R' L' R' B' L U' B' L' B u' l r' b
B #2 U' L' B L U' B' R B U' L R' l b
B #3 L U' R L B U' B R' U R' L' u' l' r' b
B #4 U L R B L R' U' R' L' B' R' u r b'
B #5 R U' R' U' B' L R U L' U' R u' l r
B Ex#1 L R' B' R' B' R' B R' B' R U' u' b'
B Ex#2 R' B' R' B L U' B' R L' B' U u l' r' b
C #1 R' B R L R B' U R L R B' b'
C #2 R' U' R U' R L' U L' U' R' L u r b'
C #3 R B U' R L R B U' R' U' B' r' b'
C #4 U B L' B' R L' R B U' B L u l'
C #5 U L R B' U L' U B' L U B' l r b
C Ex#1 L' U L' R L' R' U' R' L B' R l r' b'
C Ex#2 B' L R B U B' L U' B U B' u' l' b'
D #1 R' U' R' B L U' B' L' B' U' B l' r b'
D #2 R' L R' B R' L B L R' L' R' u r' b'
D #3 L R B U B R' B' R B' U' B' l r'
D #4 B R U' B' L U' B' R B' R' B' u l' r b'
D #5 L B R U' L U B L B L B' u' l'
D Ex#1 L' B' R L' U B' U L U' R' L u r b
D Ex#2 B' L' B R U' R L' R' L' U' L' u' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' B' U B' U' L B U' B u' l' r b'
A #2 B U' R U' L' B' U R U' B' R' u' r' b
A #3 R L' R L' R L' B' R' B' R L' u' l r'
A #4 B U' B' U' B R L B L R' B' u b
A #5 L B U R B L' B R L R' L' u' l r
A Ex#1 L B' U' R' B' U B L' U L' R' b
A Ex#2 R' B' L' B' U' L' B L' B L R' l' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R' B R' B R B' L R L
A #2 U L B' U' L' B' R' U' B' R' B'
A #3 L B' R U' B' L' B L U' R' L'
A #4 U R' U L U' R' U R' L B L
A #5 U B' L U R' U L' U R L R'
A Ex#1 L R L R' L' U' R L U' B' L
A Ex#2 U B U' R L R U' L' U B' L'
B #1 B L R B L U' B' U L B' L
B #2 R L U' L' U B' R L U' L' B'
B #3 L B U' B' U B L R U L U
B #4 R B L' R L' R U' B' L U R
B #5 R U R L B R' B' L' B U R
B Ex#1 R B R' B' R' B' U' B' R' L R
B Ex#2 B L B R U' R' U R L U' R'
C #1 R B U' B' U' B' U L U' R B'
C #2 R B U' B' U B' L U B R L
C #3 L R U R' L' B L' R' L' R U
C #4 L R L U L R' L' U' L' U' R'
C #5 L R U' B U' L' B' L U L R
C Ex#1 R L' U B' U' B' L B' U L' R'
C Ex#2 U L R' B' U B L' R' U L' R'
D #1 U B R' L' B' U R' B L B' L'
D #2 R B R U B' R' B' R' B' U B'
D #3 U R U' L B' U L' B' R' U' L'
D #4 B U L R' U L R' B' R L' B
D #5 R B U B' R' L B R L U R
D Ex#1 B R L R' B R' B U' B U' R
D Ex#2 U B L B L' R U' B' R B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U R' U' R L' R L' R' B
A #2 B R B R' L B' R' L' U' R L'
A #3 L R U B U' B R' L B L R
A #4 L U B L' U R' U' L' B' R' L
A #5 R B L' U' B U R' U L' B U
A Ex#1 R B R U L B' U L B' U B
A Ex#2 B L U' B U B U' B' R U B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-2)
A #3 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) /
A #4 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) /
B #1 (3,-1) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (-2,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (5,-2) /
B #3 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-5)
B #4 (-3,-4) / (1,4) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,0)
B #5 (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (6,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5)
B Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-4)
C #1 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
C #2 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-3)
C #3 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-1) /
C #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0)
C #5 (4,3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (1,-4) /
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0)
C Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U B2 R2 D' F2 R2 U B2 U L U' B' R' B2 L' U L2 F' L2 R' Uw2 D2 R D2 R2 B2 F2 R' B2 F L' D F U B' R2 F U2 L Uw D' U' R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B L D2 F U L' D' R' F' R F' R' Uw' B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L' D2 U B F R2 B L B' D' R' U Rw2 R D2 L2 B2 U2 L' B2 D2 R D2 L B R2 U' F' D2 U2 F2 L F' U2 Fw' Uw' F2 D B2 F2 D U' B2 U B' D B L B' F2 R B2 D B' D' R Uw2 B2 R B2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D R' B' D2 U2 L2 D2 B U2 Rw2 Uw B2 U' B2 U' L2 F' L2 B' F L2 D R' B2 U2 L D R' Fw Uw U B2 D B2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 D F U L' D' B F2 D2 L R' B Rw2 Uw U2 L2 B2 L R2 D2 U2 R' F2 R' B' D2 B R' D F R2 U2 B2 F Uw F2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 R D2 R U2 F2 U' B' L R' B L2 D B R' F Rw Uw2 U L2 D B2 L2 R2 D B2 U' F2 L' B' U' B F2 R B' F2 R D' U' Fw Uw2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 D2 B2 U F L F' R2 D U' B' R2 D' B U2 Fw' Uw' D2 U2 R F2 R' D2 L D2 B2 D R D2 U B D' F L' B2 R2 F2 Rw D' B2 D B2 U' F2 D2 L2 D L' B U R F L' B' F U2 F' R B2 U2 L' R2 B2 L' U2 B2 U L D U' B' F' L2 D2 L B D' Rw' Uw' B' U2 B U2 B2 R2 B' F2 L2 U L D' L2 B' U2 R2 F D R U Fw Uw2 F2 D' R2 D2 F2 D B2 L2 U L2 R U2 L2 B' D F U F2 R' B' U2 Fw' L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D L' B2 D L' R2 D' F2 U2 B' U F2 Rw' Uw2 L' D2 L' U2 L2 F2 R D2 L2 B2 F R' D' L U2 L D2 B' U2 F Rw2 Uw R2 D' B2 L2 U F2 U L2 D L U F' D' L' U' R2 D2 R' U' B Rw Uw D2 B2 R2 B' R2 B' L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D' U2 B' L F U F2 R' U L2 Fw Uw' U2 L D2 R2 D2 U2 L' R' D2 B2 U L B' R2 U' F L' U R' F Uw' D' U L2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 R2 U' B L2 R B L' D L2 U2 L2 B Uw' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 R' F L' R2 B L F' U' B' F U Rw2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D R' U B' R F' L D' B2 L' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 R D2 L F2 L2 R U2 F2 U' L R B D L R2 U L B' F Uw' L2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 F' D' F2 D' R2 B2 L B' D' U' L' Fw Uw2 U2 L2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 U2 F' D' B2 R2 B' L U' F L R2 U2 F Rw' Uw R F2 R' U2 F2 R U2 L' B2 R' F D B2 D2 B U R D2 L' D Rw Uw2 U2 B' L2 B U2 B' L2 U2 F R' D L B2 D2 B U2 B D B Rw Uw' L2 U2 L2 B L2 D2 F' U2 B F' D R' B' L2 U' F' R' U' L B2 L Uw2 F2 L2 D' R2 D L2 U' F' R2 D2 B' U F' U' R' B2 D' F2 Rw Uw L2 R B2 D2 L B2 F2 U2 R' B2 D' F R2 B2 F' D' R D B' D' Rw2 Uw2 D U2 L2 U B2 L2 F2 D' R2 D2 L B R2 U2 F' D L R B L Uw R2 B' D2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R F R2 D' R U' F' U2 L B Rw Uw2 F2 R2 B2 L B2 U2 R' B2 L' U B' L F D R B' D F' L' R' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 L R B L2 B2 R U L' D' L2 R B2 F2 Rw2 Uw U2 R2 D' B2 L' B' D' R F' L F L2 U2 D2 F2 D R2 U L2 D B2 U' B2 D L2 B2 D R2 U' R B2 F D' B' L2 F' L B U2 Rw Uw' R' D2 B2 L' U2 R' F2 R2 B2 L' U R' U L D F' R D' L2 Fw' Uw' F2 D B2 U R2 D R2 D' L D' L B' R2 U B L' B2 L2 B2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D F2 D2 L' B' R2 B' L B R2 D U Rw2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 U' F R U R2 B F L2 D U R' Fw L2 D' U2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 B D U2 R' D2 L D' B' L2 D2 B U' Rw L2 R2 B' L2 B2 L2 D2 F R2 F' U' L2 U B2 U R D F' R' B2 Rw F U2 B D2 B R2 U2 L2 R2 B' L' R2 F L2 D L' R' F2 D' B2 F' Rw2 Uw' D' L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U L' F L R2 B U2 F D' B2 U B Rw2 Uw B2 L2 D L2 U R2 U' F2 L2 U2 B2 L' U B' L U' L' U2 R D' Rw2 Uw D2 F2 D R2 D' R2 D2 L2 B D2 R' D' B L D2 L' U' F' D Fw' Uw B R2 F L2 D2 B L2 F L' B' F2 L D B L B R F2 U' Fw Uw' D B2 L2 D' F2 U2 R2 D2 U R B' L R B D2 R B' L2 R2 D U2 Rw' D2 U2 R2 B F2 R2 B D2 B' U F U' L' D R D2 F' L2 D2 U' Rw' Uw' B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U R D L' F U2 B R' F2 L2 B D' Rw' Uw' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U' R2 F' U L2 U' R2 F' U' L2 R' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' D U2 L2 R' B2 F' L' U' B' Rw2 Uw F2 R' F2 L' U2 R D2 B2 D2 R' D' L2 U R' D' R2 B' U' F' U Rw2 Uw' B2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 D' B2 D2 U' R' B' F2 U2 F U B2 R B D Rw' L2 R2 D B2 D' L2 U B2 U2 R2 U' R' B D F2 D' F D' L' B2 R2 Fw' Uw' L' B2 D2 L U2 L D2 R2 B2 U' F' R' D' R D L' R' B2 L' F Rw2 D' L2 R2 F2 U' F2 U L2 D2 L B2 U L' F2 D2 L2 F' L' B' D2 Rw Uw B2 U L2 R2 U L2 D' B2 L2 B U2 L F D' F2 L' F L R U2 F Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R F2 R' D L' R' D B U F' L2 B L D' Rw' Uw B2 U2 B L2 D2 F D2 L2 D2 U' B F L' U' L2 R' B' U' F' L Fw Uw' D' R2 F2 R2 D B2 U B' D R D U L2 D B' L F R' F2 Rw Uw' L2 R B2 R' D2 R2 U' L D2 F2 L B F R U2 L2 U' Rw2 R' B2 D2 R B2 L' D2 U2 R' F L R' F U' L' B F' R U Rw Uw2 L2 D U B2 F2 D' B2 D' B2 U' L' B U2 L U2 R2 B2 F2 R' F2 D' Rw' D B2 L2 D F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L U' R' B2 F2 D U' B' R' B2 F' Rw2 Uw'
B #1 D2 L2 D B2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 D2 F L U2 F2 L B2 F R2 F L Fw L2 B' D2 B F2 D2 U' R B2 U R F2 U L R F2 D2 Fw' D L2 D2 L D' F D2 R F' B2 U F2 B' R2 B U2 B' U2 D2 B2 B2 L2 R F2 U2 R D2 R U2 R' U L' U' R2 D' R' B F U' Rw D2 B' L2 R2 F R2 B U2 B2 D2 B2 R F' L U2 R' D L2 B R' D' Fw' Uw B' R2 D2 F' D2 U2 F' L2 B' D2 R' U2 B F U' F' L2 D2 U' B' D Rw2 Uw B2 F2 D' R2 U F2 U2 R2 U L U' L U2 R' B R' F' L B' Uw L2 F2 D B2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 U2 F D2 B L' B2 F U F R D2 Fw Uw2 U B2 D' B2 L2 B2 D' R2 B D B D U' R' U2 L' R2 U' Rw Uw' D2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' D' R' B' L' F R2 B U R Fw L2 R2 F2 D2 B D2 L2 F' D2 L' F' D' L' D2 F2 L' R2 D2 B D' Rw U2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 R B' L2 F2 L' B D' L D2 L U2 Rw2 U2 F2 D F2 D R2 D' B2 L2 R D' B2 U' B' U2 L2 F L' F D Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 F2 D B2 D2 F2 D2 R' D F U R' B R2 D2 U2 R F Rw' Uw2 B2 L F2 L R2 D2 L' U2 F2 D2 R2 D' L2 F D U2 B2 F' D' L' Fw Uw B U2 R2 B D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F' R U' F' R2 B' L F L R2 D' Fw' Uw' L' R2 F2 R B2 U2 R U2 B2 F R D' F R2 B' U B2 L F2 D' Rw Uw2 B' F' D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B L2 R D U' F' L R U' L2 B' R2 F2 Rw' Uw R2 B R2 B2 U2 R2 B U F' D' R2 U2 L F L B' L Fw L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 D L U2 L2 B2 F U2 F' L F' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw D B2 D2 U' L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 B R' F D B L' B' D' R D2 U2 Fw' R2 B2 F2 L' F2 L D2 L U' F2 R U2 B D' L2 F2 L2 B2 U Rw2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' F2 U B2 L2 B2 F' L' R' U' F' U R B D' U B Rw Uw B' L2 F2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 F D2 L' B R' F D2 B2 R D B2 L D' Fw B' R2 D2 F' U2 R2 U2 B L' U B2 F D2 R' F' L2 U2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F2 L2 F' R2 F R2 D2 B U2 L2 U' B L' D R' B' U' F' U R2 Fw F2 D2 F2 L' U2 B2 R F2 L' D' F' U' B D2 F' L' U' R2 U F2 Rw2 D R2 U B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R' U2 F2 D' B D' R' D L' R' F' Uw2 L D2 R B2 R B2 D2 B2 R' D' R' F2 L2 F' R' F' R' U2 R2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 D' F' R F U2 L U' L2 B U B' L2 Fw Uw' L2 D R2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 F R2 B' L D F' U' R2 B2 L2 Fw D2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 B2 R2 B U2 L' D' U2 B' R' B U L D2 R F2 Uw2 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 U L2 U' R' F U B L' R F' Rw R2 U' B2 L2 D U2 F2 U2 F L' B2 R' U R F D2 B' D2 U Fw D2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 F U2 B' L' B2 R F L R D' L' B R2 U Rw Uw' B2 U2 R2 B' D2 F L2 R2 F' D' L' U' B' D2 R' U L B2 U2 B' Uw2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 U2 F2 R' B' L B2 F L' B' D' B2 D2 B' Rw Uw' D F2 R2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' F2 D2 B' U' B2 D' L B' D2 F' R' B' D2 Rw2 Uw' D' L2 B2 R2 U R2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 F U2 B' R F' R' B D' Fw Uw' D2 F' D2 B L2 B D2 R2 D2 F L F' U B' R D' L D B' R' D' Fw B2 R' D2 B2 L2 R F2 R' D2 U B' F2 R F R' U B D2 B2 D Rw Uw2 D U R2 B2 D' U L2 F' R' B' F2 U' L' U' F' R U' R U' Rw2 Uw D2 R2 B2 F L2 U2 B F' U' F R' B2 D B2 D' L F2 D' L2 Fw Uw' D2 U2 B' R2 F U2 B U2 F' D U' B D2 R U' L2 U' R2 B' Rw2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 D R2 B2 R' F' U' R' B2 L U' F' R U' Rw' Uw' R2 U R2 D L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U L R2 F2 R F D B2 R F U Rw2 D B2 D' R2 D R2 U F2 D B2 L U2 R' B D' L2 B2 R2 D2 L D' Rw' F2 D F2 D2 F2 R2 U' R2 D2 L B' D' L' F' U F L' D' R' B' Rw Uw2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 U R2 B2 R' U L U2 L' B D B' F' D Fw Uw2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 B2 L F U' L' R2 D2 R D' B' L2 R Fw' F2 L2 D F2 D' U R2 B2 U B L' B' F D' L' U' B' U' L F2 Rw' Uw B2 D' U' F2 U' R2 F2 R2 D2 L R2 U F' D2 B F2 L D' R2 F U' Rw' L2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 F R' B' R' F U B D' L2 F' L Fw Uw L' U2 L F2 R U2 L' F2 D' B R2 U' R D2 F D' L F2 U Fw Uw2 R2 B2 L2 D U F2 U' R2 F' L' R' D2 F L2 D' L' D2 U L' Fw' Uw B D2 F D2 U2 B U2 B L2 B' U2 L F D U L' F R' D2 B F2 Rw' Uw2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U' F2 U B' L2 U R2 F2 R B U F R2 Uw D L2 R2 D U2 F2 R2 D U B U' R' B' F' L' D B F' L' B Rw R' D2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 L F2 L' B' R D' U' R U2 B' L2 D R Uw2 U2 R2 U' L2 B2 F2 D R2 B' R F' L2 B L' D L' R U' L2 F Rw2 Uw R2 D U' L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 R B D B U B2 U B U B' L2 U Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 B2 R2 B U2 B U2 F2 U R2 U' L2 R2 F' L' B2 D' R U Fw' L2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 F D2 B D R D R2 U R2 U' B2 L F' R Fw' L2 D2 L2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 U B2 U2 F R' U R' F2 R D B F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 D R2 D L2 D' L2 U' F2 L F L2 U R' D U B' F U F Rw B' U2 B' R2 D2 R2 B R2 D2 B U' F' R' B' U' F2 L' U2 F' R2 Fw' B2 R U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L' B2 F L2 U' L' R' B U B' R D' R' Fw' U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R F2 R' D2 L D' B' L' R D2 L U' F U' B' Rw' Uw D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 R' D2 R' B2 L U F U R' B' D F2 R' D' F' Rw' Uw
C #1 L2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 U2 F2 D L2 B' R2 D' U' R' B2 U F L' Fw' Uw' U B2 D' U2 B2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 F' R U2 R2 B' R' U' R U2 F Uw F2 D2 R2 D B2 R2 U' F2 U2 F L U2 L' F R D B2 R2 D' U2 Rw Uw2 L R F2 L B2 D2 L' F2 R' U2 B2 D L' U2 L2 B F' L2 R U B' Uw2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' F L F2 R' D' B' L R2 F' D' Fw' Uw B2 F' D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B U2 L2 R' D' B2 D F' L' F D F R' Fw' B' L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' D2 B L' B2 R D2 R' D' R' B2 U' Rw2 Uw D2 U2 F2 R D2 B2 L U2 F2 L2 D' R2 U R' F2 U' B L' F D' F2 Uw2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F D2 F' L2 D2 U' F R2 B F D F R F L' U B' Rw' D2 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 D' U' F2 D2 B' L U B D B L' F2 L2 R B Uw' D' B2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 B' L D' R2 F2 U2 B2 F R2 F' D2 Fw Uw' U R2 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 U R F' R U F' L D2 U' R2 U' Rw2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D B F2 L B2 U' F U2 B2 F R Fw Uw2 U2 D' F L' D' F2 L U' R2 D F2 R' B2 R2 L' U2 L2 F2 B2 U2 R2 D B2 F2 U' B2 D2 U' R2 D' R' B' D' R F L' F U2 R' B' F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D' R2 D2 U2 B2 L' D' B U2 F R2 D2 L' U F R' D2 Rw Uw' D U L2 B2 D' F2 D R2 D F' R F2 U' F2 D2 U2 R' U2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 U B R2 U L U L2 R B2 D B D U Rw' Uw' F2 D2 L2 D F2 U2 L2 R2 U' F U' B U R U' F' L' U R D' Rw' Uw2 D2 B U2 B R2 D2 F' L2 F2 D B' D2 B' U2 L' R D F R' D' Rw Uw F' R2 F L2 B L2 B' L2 F2 L2 U' F U L U R' U R U Rw' Uw' U2 F2 L' R' U2 L B2 U2 B' D2 R' B D B F' L D B2 D2 Rw Uw D2 L2 B L2 F R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D' F' D' B R B' L U B D F2 Rw L2 D B2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 R F2 L2 B U' B' D2 R Fw Uw2 U B2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D' L D' R' D2 B' F' D' L2 R' F L B2 Rw Uw' R2 B' R2 B2 F L2 F' U2 B L F R U' F D F U' F2 L D Fw Uw' U2 B R2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 R' F' U R B2 R2 F2 L B R2 B D2 U2 B' F U2 B L2 F' R' B' L D' B2 U F U2 L2 R2 U2 Fw R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L F2 D R D B L' U B2 R2 D L' B' Rw2 Uw' L2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 B R2 U2 B' R D2 U R' U R' B' L' D' U Fw Uw' D L2 F2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R U2 R2 F D2 U2 B D2 U F Rw' U B2 D L2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 F' L B L R' B U B' F' D2 B' Rw2 Uw B2 D2 R' F2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B L U2 B2 U' L B2 R2 F' Rw' R' D2 R' U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F' D' R2 F' U' R2 B L' U' B' D' Rw' Uw B2 R' D2 F2 L B2 U2 L' D2 L' U L B' U B2 U B' R2 F L B Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D B2 U2 L' F R' B' D B2 L2 U2 R2 F L' U' Rw Uw F L2 D2 F L2 B' D2 L2 D2 B2 D' B R2 D2 L2 B U L R D2 Rw' Uw' L' U2 B2 R U2 L' U2 R2 F2 U' F D' B L2 U' L R' F D2 L2 Fw Uw' F U2 B U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F D' B2 F2 U B L' D2 B2 R' F' L' Fw' Uw B2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 U R2 B D' F L' R2 F2 L2 D' U R F Uw2 D2 L2 U L2 D' L2 F2 L2 U2 R' D B' L U2 L2 F2 U2 F U' R2 Fw' R D2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 R' U' R2 F' R D L2 B2 D2 B' F' Rw2 Uw D2 F2 D2 L2 U' L2 U2 B2 R F2 U' F D F2 L D L U F2 Uw' D' B2 U F2 U B2 U B2 F2 D2 L F D2 R' F2 L2 B R D' R2 Fw Uw D2 F2 R2 U B2 U' L2 U' F2 D' L' B2 U2 B D2 U2 B' L' D B R' Fw' Uw' F2 L' U2 R2 U2 R' B2 R' F2 L' B' F2 U' F2 U R2 B2 F' R B Rw Uw' L2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 R' D2 R2 D L2 R2 F' D L2 B2 L F' Rw Uw' F2 U F2 D B2 D U2 B2 L2 U' R B L2 B2 L2 D2 U L' R B U' Rw' Uw' F2 L D2 R' F2 L' B2 R' B2 F' L' U' R' B' L R B U B2 R2 Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L2 B2 F D2 B' D2 L2 F' D' L2 D L2 B' L F L2 B U2 Rw Uw' U R2 B2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' L' D F' L2 R D2 F' R B' U Fw Uw2 R2 D B2 L2 D' F2 D F2 U L' F' U' B F2 R' D2 U R' B' D Fw R2 U B2 D' F2 D' U2 F2 L' B U L2 R' D2 F R' F' U2 L2 Fw' Uw' R2 B D2 L2 F R2 B L2 B R2 U B L2 F R F L' F D' Rw' Uw2 B2 R2 D' U2 R2 U' L2 B2 D' L F L' B2 R' F R2 B2 D U' L' Fw Uw2 F2 U2 L2 F D2 R2 B D2 R2 B' L' U2 F R D F R' B D' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 R' F2 R2 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 B' R2 B U' B U L Fw' Uw' F2 L2 D' L2 U F2 L2 D' F2 R' F' D' R' B2 D2 R F2 U R2 Fw Uw2 F2 U F2 R2 D L2 D' U2 B2 R2 D F U' B U2 L B2 U2 B' L F' Rw Uw U' R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D' F R' U R2 F' U' L B2 U B' U2 R2 Fw Uw F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 R2 D F2 D B L2 U' R U' R2 U2 F' D Rw Uw' L2 U' L2 U R2 D B2 R2 F' L B' D F R F2 D2 F2 D F2 D Rw' Uw' U2 B2 D F2 D' R2 D L2 B2 D F D U B2 F2 L B' L' U L' Uw' D F2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D' R2 D F L D2 R B' F2 U L2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 L2 R F2 U2 L' R' D B D2 L' U' F L B L' U2 F Rw' Uw' D2 B D2 R2 B F2 D2 R D2 U F2 U' F2 R2 D L' F' L2 B2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 U2 F R2 B L U R B2 R' F R' D2 Rw2 Uw' F' D2 B L2 B R2 U2 R2 B' U2 F2 D L' R' U' R2 B' U' B' L Uw2 R2 B L2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F D2 U L D U' R B L2 B D' R' Fw Uw
Aarav Shah    USA
Aarav Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 27.08   28.93   29.80 27.08 28.66 29.48 28.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 5.55   8.98   5.55 11.32 9.01 10.01 7.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 5.45   DNF   5.45 15.10 10.89 DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 60 10.46   15.91   26.73 10.46 17.59 18.19 11.96
Aaron Paskow    USA
Aaron Paskow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 9.12   12.98   9.12 11.88 19.43 11.77 15.30
First round 35 9.83   12.46   11.20 14.70 13.07 9.83 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.24   4.64   5.75 3.69 5.61 4.63 3.24
Combined First round 12 2.94   3.88   4.40 3.05 7.00 4.19 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:04.57   1:05.50   1:10.72 1:04.70 1:04.57 1:06.58 1:05.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:50.46   1:58.77   2:07.79 1:57.22 1:50.46 1:52.61 2:06.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.92   24.78   25.28 24.45 DNF 23.92 24.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.35   18.46   DNF 21.26 14.35 16.21 17.90
Pyraminx Final 1 2.97   3.61   3.69 4.51 3.22 3.92 2.97
Combined First round 3 2.14   4.01   4.31 3.90 2.14 3.81 6.29
Skewb Final 7 3.72   5.70   5.51 5.54 3.72 8.42 6.05
Combined First round 5 3.24   5.52   6.37 5.23 7.86 4.96 3.24
Abhimanyu Singhal    India
Abhimanyu Singhal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.35   13.73   12.93 13.98 16.06 14.27 11.35
First round 57 13.52   15.26   20.07 15.82 15.56 14.39 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.76   4.48   4.80 3.76 4.21 5.30 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 53.19   1:00.90   1:01.05 1:01.65 1:00.01 53.19 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:34.74   1:42.67   1:39.12 1:55.12 1:45.38 1:43.50 1:34.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:05.24     4:05.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.54   28.31   26.81 23.54 27.24 30.87 36.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.55   8.01   7.74 8.67 8.01 8.28 6.55
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:37.46   1:47.13   1:49.71 1:37.46 1:53.58 1:49.66 1:42.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 2.99   10.60   12.02 10.75 2.99 9.03 12.33
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.04   10.37   8.04 10.60 14.22 11.82 8.70
Square-1 Combined Final 19 27.69   47.26   1:00.17 27.69 56.85 33.79 51.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Abhinav Rajeshwar    India
Abhinav Rajeshwar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.81   17.70   21.93 16.52 15.81 18.71 17.87
Aditya Oberai    USA
Aditya Oberai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 21.37   26.64   21.37 29.19 23.52 27.21 29.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 6.99   13.65   16.54 6.99 10.68 24.77 13.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 13.40   15.03   15.95 14.51 21.01 13.40 14.63
Aditya Pawar    USA
Aditya Pawar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.96   19.27   23.68 19.97 17.96 18.15 19.70
Adrian Millan    USA
Adrian Millan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.20   12.80   12.82 12.42 14.74 11.20 13.17
First round 30 11.38   12.23   12.30 11.69 14.83 11.38 12.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.54   4.68   3.69 3.54 DNF 4.83 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 54.21   55.46   54.59 54.21 55.16 1:08.92 56.63
Aidan Greathouse    USA
Aidan Greathouse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.45   13.13   14.20 12.47 17.06 12.73 12.45
First round 33 11.18   12.35   11.39 12.21 13.45 16.06 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.83   4.54   4.24 4.45 3.83 5.26 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.14   54.19   50.50 55.46 56.62 1:18.15 49.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:59.81   3:15.32   3:28.63 2:59.81 3:17.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.02   7.30   5.74 9.04 4.02 7.18 8.98
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.35   8.97   9.72 7.49 7.35 10.18 9.69
Alan Dai    USA
Alan Dai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 42.55   51.16   56.03 43.27 42.55 1:00.33 54.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 98 12.59   16.39   14.47 12.59 19.05 15.66 21.87
Alex Yan    USA
Alex Yan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.41   DNF   DNF 21.08 17.45 DNF 16.41
First round 61 15.18   16.06   15.48 15.18 16.45 16.48 16.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 45.80   1:00.14   1:09.24 1:08.49 1:01.49 50.43 45.80
Alexander Tenev    USA
Alexander Tenev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 27.49   30.88   30.56 28.26 27.49 33.81 34.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 5.41   6.62   5.90 12.11 5.41 8.10 5.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.25   10.35   10.06 11.41 9.69 9.25 11.30
Skewb Combined First round 32 8.20   9.09   11.64 8.20 8.68 10.27 8.32
Square-1 Combined Final 23 48.10     1:05.83 48.10
Alyssa Shabes    USA
Alyssa Shabes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.39   12.83   10.39 14.15 12.98 11.36 14.73
Amesh Pandey    USA
Amesh Pandey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 17.57   23.66   17.57 DNF 21.84 21.22 27.93
First round 59 13.43   15.61   17.36 13.43 17.02 15.92 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.85   5.79   6.17 6.19 4.85 5.18 6.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 39.12     49.37 39.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 3.64   10.11   3.64 DNF 4.44 10.69 15.21
Skewb Combined First round 49 7.60   12.93   19.48 16.03 7.60 11.84 10.92
An Le    USA
An Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.71   10.48   9.71 10.21 10.92 10.31 14.14
Second round 15 8.99   10.38   9.35 10.93 11.30 10.86 8.99
First round 12 8.27   10.32   9.78 8.27 12.65 11.24 9.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 2.35   4.87   3.17 6.90 4.55 DNF 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 35.54   44.16   46.41 46.36 35.54 42.30 43.83
Combined First round 10 34.30   41.04   38.32 51.23 41.16 43.64 34.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:05.66   2:25.49   2:52.72 2:05.66 2:18.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.08   17.01   18.08 15.08 16.76 16.20 23.47
Combined First round 9 13.22   16.94   13.22 16.47 18.67 20.49 15.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 13.40   21.26   15.54 13.40 16.49 31.75 36.55
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.17   7.14   10.83 5.17 7.62 7.03 6.76
Andrea Guerrero Camacho    USA
Andrea Guerrero Camacho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:16.74   1:27.23   1:46.58 1:28.07 1:16.74 1:19.33 1:34.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 24.45     24.45 28.95
Andrew Mylius    USA
Andrew Mylius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 16.68   21.72   DNF 21.77 18.75 24.63 16.68
Anijeet Kanjilal    USA
Anijeet Kanjilal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:28.92   1:44.31   2:09.36 1:56.66 1:45.37 1:28.92 1:30.91
Ansuman Somasundaram    USA
Ansuman Somasundaram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.16   10.96   11.61 12.34 10.16 10.73 10.55
First round 44 10.34   12.89   13.54 10.34 11.70 15.65 13.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.33   44.65   43.71 41.33 46.10 52.79 44.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:24.34   1:26.43   1:27.54 1:24.34 1:25.08 1:27.63 1:26.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:48.16   2:55.31   2:53.51 3:04.26 2:48.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 26.56   29.69   28.63 33.84 DNF 26.56 26.59
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.72   13.43   17.33 10.72 12.24 14.26 13.79
First round 51 12.08   14.06   12.08 13.68 17.59 14.70 13.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 2.82   5.93   6.17 4.66 6.95 7.01 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.62   51.40   52.14 1:00.50 50.50 51.55 48.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:19.16   1:36.09   1:38.25 1:33.78 1:19.16 1:36.49 1:38.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:34.62   3:44.36   3:46.42 3:52.03 3:34.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 7.61   12.59   11.39 26.71 12.28 7.61 14.09
Anthony Guzman    USA
Anthony Guzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:23.92   1:43.33   1:52.03 1:45.61 1:49.99 1:23.92 1:34.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 18.67   31.54   18.67 23.80 42.57 DNF 28.25
Ashton Cho    USA
Ashton Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 26.87   37.69   54.26 45.44 26.87 36.72 30.90
Assaf Shaham    USA
Assaf Shaham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.47   13.70   13.69 15.83 13.66 13.75 12.47
First round 52 12.84   14.32   12.84 14.67 15.14 16.95 13.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 2.36   5.08   4.23 3.96 7.05 DNF 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:01.46   1:06.44   1:07.58 1:08.08 1:09.57 1:03.65 1:01.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 7.02   13.27   10.14 14.47 7.02 15.20 15.53
Skewb Combined First round 34 7.63   9.27   DNF 7.71 8.01 7.63 12.09
Austin Chen    USA
Austin Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.45   10.83   13.99 11.33 9.85 9.45 11.30
First round 22 9.58   11.46   10.99 9.58 10.76 14.56 12.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.79   3.97   2.79 4.37 4.02 3.51 4.92
Combined First round 11 3.22   3.86   4.00 4.11 3.47 4.73 3.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.77   23.72   21.11 24.54 25.71 20.77 25.50
Pyraminx Final 11 6.31   7.26   7.38 7.27 6.31 7.14 11.43
Combined First round 6 2.20   5.21   3.73 5.57 2.20 6.34 6.99
Beonica Victor    India
Beonica Victor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 53.13   1:12.42   53.13 1:21.56 1:06.28 1:09.41 1:37.66
Boon Chew    USA
Boon Chew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 19.10   23.91   25.09 20.96 25.67 31.75 19.10
Brandon Lugtu    USA
Brandon Lugtu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.38   12.64   11.38 13.38 15.35 11.59 12.94
First round 36 11.01   12.47   11.01 11.19 13.11 18.62 13.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.45   4.06   6.82 3.45 3.79 4.47 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.93   52.51   54.93 48.42 45.93 DNF 54.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 15.27   22.42   15.27 19.68 25.64 21.95 29.66
Brandon Wee    USA
Brandon Wee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 14.09   DNF   14.09 DNF 17.30 18.71 DNF
Braxton Winters    USA
Braxton Winters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 22.07   23.01   22.07 23.06 22.86 23.77 23.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 2.14   5.45   5.48 2.14 6.87 6.39 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:48.12     1:49.14 1:48.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:28.67     3:29.39 3:28.67
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:33.22     2:33.22 DNF
Brayden Preeshl    USA
Brayden Preeshl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 47.43   51.74   54.24 48.78 57.72 52.21 47.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 31.54     38.08 31.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Brendan Miles    USA
Brendan Miles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.21   19.98   17.90 22.82 28.82 19.22 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.93   4.99   3.93 8.15 5.36 4.47 5.13
Combined First round 8 2.90   3.48   3.56 3.44 3.44 4.02 2.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.52   8.21   8.90 8.59 6.52 8.91 7.13
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.90   8.85   10.25 6.90 9.83 8.05 8.66
Brian Law    USA
Brian Law
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.12   9.30   8.92 10.14 8.84 7.12 DNF
Second round 10 9.01   9.76   9.17 10.18 11.89 9.94 9.01
First round 11 9.42   9.89   9.57 10.61 9.42 10.32 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.53   4.79   5.87 4.53 3.53 4.67 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 54.35   55.23   56.09 56.24 54.35 54.86 54.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 17.87   22.09   17.87 23.64 21.00 29.01 21.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.12   7.78   6.66 8.48 9.35 5.12 8.20
Skewb Combined First round 22 6.34   7.90   9.96 6.34 8.07 7.76 7.86
Brian Thomas    USA
Brian Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 14.54   16.35   17.38 16.27 16.03 16.76 14.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:05.96   1:10.93   1:13.13 1:14.35 1:05.96 1:09.06 1:10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 30.53     59.47 30.53
Skewb Combined First round 10 4.69   6.25   5.13 6.77 4.69 6.85 7.92
Caleb Yao    USA
Caleb Yao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 27.95   29.67   29.72 32.31 28.72 30.56 27.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 5.99   7.00   5.99 7.66 6.99 12.42 6.36
Calix Tang    USA
Calix Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 8.66   11.39   11.59 11.76 8.66 10.82 13.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 38.05   39.27   40.71 44.09 38.39 38.05 38.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:09.76   1:21.10   1:24.08 1:13.31 1:09.76 1:25.92 1:26.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:21.41   2:30.69   2:26.81 2:43.86 2:21.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 5 10.79   15.86   14.98 18.83 16.16 16.44 10.79
Square-1 Combined Final 7 17.95   23.38   18.38 53.07 24.58 27.19 17.95
Cameron Miller    USA
Cameron Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.38   12.50   13.35 11.96 13.37 9.38 12.18
First round 37 10.25   12.52   15.58 10.25 11.07 DNF 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.51   4.21   4.10 4.01 3.51 4.52 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:10.42   1:16.62   1:10.42 1:21.95 1:14.83 1:31.87 1:13.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 15.41   19.98   15.41 22.20 17.96 21.57 20.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.44   7.50   5.44 7.55 9.00 6.48 8.47
Skewb Final 5 4.30   5.36   5.73 4.30 4.67 5.68 DNF
Combined First round 11 4.84   6.47   7.57 4.84 DNF 5.48 6.36
Carlo Escutia    USA
Carlo Escutia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 28.37   35.24   36.89 36.10 32.73 28.37 39.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 4.69   6.54   7.20 8.44 7.38 4.69 5.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 5.11   11.68   8.77 9.63 5.11 16.63 16.97
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.34   7.67   8.83 7.38 7.35 8.27 6.34
Cary Huang    USA
Cary Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.67   11.62   12.28 10.67 15.96 11.39 11.20
First round 45 11.24   13.12   11.24 13.13 14.95 12.81 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.42   4.23   4.44 3.42 3.45 7.39 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 54.57   57.59   57.01 1:13.99 1:00.46 55.29 54.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 7:13.80     7:13.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 30.04     30.04 31.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 3.63   7.18   5.48 7.99 3.63 8.08 12.35
Skewb Combined First round 30 5.15   8.98   5.76 DNF 9.10 12.09 5.15
Chengxi Li    China
Chengxi Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 20.60   23.00   23.38 21.34 20.60 24.27 32.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.28   4.10   3.28 4.73 DNF 4.08 3.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 42.49     42.49 42.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.04   10.31   12.28 11.52 10.64 8.77 8.04
Skewb Combined First round 64 10.10   18.25   11.06 DNF 31.45 12.24 10.10
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.57   28.88   30.77 26.57 29.63 26.66 30.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 82 5.37   8.89   5.37 7.65 11.11 11.36 7.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:56.95     1:56.95 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:02.39     3:02.39 3:29.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:54.28     5:54.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.30   9.26   8.86 9.48 9.45 8.30 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:47.55     2:47.55 2:53.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.01   9.24   6.01 13.55 7.49 9.61 10.63
Skewb Combined First round 65 15.60   18.77   19.56 15.84 27.01 15.60 20.92
Square-1 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNS
Christopher Harto    USA
Christopher Harto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 18.47   23.13   26.01 22.45 18.47 26.89 20.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 5.36   6.07   5.36 DNF 6.54 5.66 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.29     1:21.29 1:24.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 46.51     DNF 46.51
Skewb Combined First round 53 9.86   14.90   16.18 13.55 9.86 14.97 37.77
Square-1 Combined Final 17 34.71   37.28   40.37 35.19 59.95 34.71 36.28
Christopher Yen    USA
Christopher Yen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.77   7.35   8.48 7.29 7.63 6.77 7.12
Second round 2 6.30   7.07   6.93 7.14 7.96 6.30 7.15
First round 3 6.86   7.61   6.95 8.66 9.14 7.22 6.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.72   2.27   1.72 2.00 2.68 2.13 3.56
Combined First round 3 1.71   2.60   2.65 3.44 2.97 2.18 1.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.96   33.46   34.44 35.21 36.03 28.96 30.72
Combined First round 2 28.58   29.41   28.58 29.00 29.34 30.14 29.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:03.30   1:09.65   1:13.20 1:09.40 1:59.77 1:03.30 1:06.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 2:53.36   3:26.06   2:53.36 3:59.70 3:25.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.07   14.64   14.72 14.13 14.07 16.31 15.06
Combined First round 3 13.99   15.17   15.82 15.70 13.99 14.42 15.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:09.11     2:09.11 2:26.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 10.89   14.85   15.00 13.73 15.81 21.20 10.89
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.21   8.23   9.85 11.82 6.77 8.08 5.21
Square-1 Combined Final 5 12.23   17.24   12.23 25.75 18.14 20.63 12.96
Cyrus Claassen    USA
Cyrus Claassen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 12.81   17.56   16.20 18.44 18.04 29.70 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 5.00   6.54   5.13 6.88 9.73 7.61 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:10.38   1:20.64   1:27.41 1:10.38 1:14.32 1:24.68 1:22.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 30.14     35.84 30.14
Daniel Shin    USA
Daniel Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 10.19   14.24   13.52 10.19 15.51 16.34 13.68
First round 42 11.28   12.77   12.24 11.28 12.20 15.33 13.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:07.14   1:21.69   1:41.39 1:13.91 1:24.33 1:26.84 1:07.14
Darius Vossoughi    USA
Darius Vossoughi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 53.56   1:00.61   58.05 53.56 1:01.96 1:09.25 1:01.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 8.39   18.25   8.39 14.54 21.23 18.97 25.74
David Yang    USA
David Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.77   14.04   12.97 16.15 15.87 12.77 13.27
First round 53 11.56   14.35   16.06 16.35 14.10 12.90 11.56
Derek Ono    USA
Derek Ono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 23.24   25.95   25.07 25.02 41.37 27.76 23.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.43   10.50   11.72 9.85 11.02 8.43 10.62
Skewb Combined First round 47 8.29   12.64   12.54 14.95 10.42 15.16 8.29
Derek Tat    USA
Derek Tat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.15   11.53   11.76 11.34 DNF 11.48 11.15
First round 27 10.39   12.03   11.62 12.21 12.27 12.35 10.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:17.42     4:17.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.45   18.58   19.00 15.45 20.19 21.91 16.55
Combined First round 6 15.30   15.86   16.31 15.30 15.42 18.10 15.85
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.88   13.25   15.13 12.58 13.46 10.88 13.71
First round 43 11.88   12.82   13.46 11.88 13.69 12.17 12.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 57.41   1:02.82   1:02.58 1:02.23 1:11.84 57.41 1:03.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.36   18.98   17.41 20.55 17.36 24.87 18.97
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:39.13     2:39.13 3:09.87
Dmitri Shabes    USA
Dmitri Shabes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 16.09   20.66   16.09 21.44 26.68 20.40 20.13
Dylan Marley    USA
Dylan Marley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 23.13   28.52   26.03 37.63 23.13 34.04 25.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 8.57   9.77   8.57 10.92 DNF 9.19 9.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 11.04   13.65   13.83 13.08 14.03 11.04 15.57
Skewb Combined First round 58 11.94   15.78   14.44 11.94 15.04 17.86 18.42
Dylan Vaskevicius    Canada
Dylan Vaskevicius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 15.56   17.99   18.05 21.22 15.56 18.67 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 5.16   6.38   6.73 6.58 5.16 6.50 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:00.11   1:08.64   1:00.11 1:04.49 1:11.73 1:09.71 1:16.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:47.32     4:47.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.63   26.73   24.94 28.06 28.35 27.20 24.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.14   7.37   8.11 6.14 6.77 7.22 9.82
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.66   12.22   8.66 15.42 12.96 11.79 11.92
Edward Lin    USA
Edward Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.44   8.73   9.20 8.52 8.44 9.70 8.48
Second round 5 7.36   8.52   8.02 8.72 8.82 14.59 7.36
First round 8 8.64   9.62   11.42 8.64 10.62 9.35 8.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.95   31.94   36.89 28.95 31.09 35.28 29.44
Combined First round 4 30.47   35.58   37.78 30.67 38.29 30.47 38.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 58.37   1:02.19   1:07.35 1:00.84 1:07.57 58.38 58.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:10.58   2:17.61   2:27.06 2:10.58 2:15.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.39   15.57   16.09 13.39 15.35 19.04 15.26
Combined First round 7 14.39   16.58   17.52 16.60 19.09 15.63 14.39
Eeshan Walia    USA
Eeshan Walia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 22.65   27.31   31.93 29.39 24.08 22.65 28.45
Eric Chen    USA
Eric Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.72   20.44   17.72 18.33 19.34 23.97 23.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 8.93   11.06   11.45 DNF 10.86 8.93 10.88
Ethan Woll    USA
Ethan Woll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:20.01     2:20.01 2:28.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:14.57     2:26.06 2:14.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/4 39:53     3/4 39:53
Evan Hudak    USA
Evan Hudak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 49.67   1:02.00   59.70 49.67 1:03.28 1:06.22 1:03.01
Evan Mann    USA
Evan Mann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.48   9.99   10.79 9.48 9.55 10.04 10.37
Second round 11 7.69   9.85   9.82 10.17 13.89 7.69 9.55
First round 4 8.13   8.77   9.62 8.18 8.13 10.60 8.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.14   2.83   2.28 2.14 2.64 3.93 3.56
Combined First round 9 2.70   3.78   3.76 2.70 4.57 4.19 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.02   37.45   42.43 40.35 34.23 33.02 37.76
Combined First round 6 38.08   39.03   44.49 38.08 38.13 40.66 38.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 3:07.64   DNF   DNF 3:07.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 21.56   23.93   23.43 21.56 28.40 22.84 25.52
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:19.82   1:29.09   1:33.09 1:23.85 1:30.33 1:19.82 1:35.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 2.78   6.88   2.78 5.27 DNF 8.15 7.23
Skewb Combined First round 19 6.54   7.68   9.05 6.59 7.39 6.54 9.89
Square-1 Combined Final 22 45.67     46.52 45.67
Evan Truong    USA
Evan Truong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 11.22   17.45   16.06 25.22 11.22 17.39 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.40   4.92   5.32 4.40 4.82 4.63 5.96
Fakhri Wicaksono    Indonesia
Fakhri Wicaksono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 21.94   24.70   22.33 21.94 25.55 28.28 26.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 5.82   8.52   7.67 9.78 9.81 8.11 5.82
Filipp Dmitriev    Russia
Filipp Dmitriev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 23.46   27.28   24.32 23.46 28.89 33.95 28.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 6.45   8.52   8.80 6.45 7.94 8.82 10.01
Pyraminx Final 8 4.06   6.49   5.26 6.98 9.63 4.06 7.24
Combined First round 12 4.65   6.57   7.52 8.97 4.65 5.28 6.90
Graham Siggins    USA
Graham Siggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.69   12.39   15.94 13.09 12.37 11.72 11.69
First round 19 9.06   11.11   9.69 12.01 11.64 9.06 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.49   4.70   5.04 4.56 4.84 4.70 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.99   48.70   56.76 47.33 49.21 49.56 43.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:24.56   1:46.07   1:49.76 1:50.14 1:24.56 1:42.03 1:46.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:36.15   2:58.40   2:36.15 2:47.30 3:31.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 26.75   30.22   26.75 30.22 33.68
First round 2 32.02   DNF   DNF 32.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 16.33   24.61   21.85 26.17 31.39 16.33 25.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:18.61   1:21.37   1:22.44 1:19.56 1:18.61 1:32.69 1:22.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 25.78     25.78 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:22.99     2:22.99 2:46.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 2.48   7.36   4.19 8.41 2.48 9.47 11.76
Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.65   15.15   14.91 15.88 18.71 13.65 14.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 34/42 58:53     34/42 58:53
Huxley Alexander    USA
Huxley Alexander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.71   23.16   40.40 22.36 20.71 25.84 21.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 3.57   6.27   3.57 8.45 6.90 6.43 5.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 47.92     DNF 47.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.01   10.84   10.48 13.77 7.01 11.33 10.71
Skewb Combined First round 42 10.21   11.71   10.42 13.56 13.64 10.21 11.14
Ian Chang    USA
Ian Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 23.65   25.31   26.69 23.65 23.73 27.25 25.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 5.39   7.77   11.38 6.31 13.78 5.39 5.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.12   9.84   8.12 12.05 9.14 8.32 20.95
Isaac Hwang    USA
Isaac Hwang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 35.26   47.79   1:07.33 48.01 45.89 49.47 35.26
Isaac Langer    USA
Isaac Langer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 6.98   10.07   8.52 6.98 11.68 12.08 10.00
Second round 6 7.32   8.74   7.32 8.87 8.84 8.50 8.88
First round 7 9.04   9.35   10.29 9.17 9.24 9.04 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.24   3.07   2.41 2.24 3.88 3.05 3.75
Combined First round 4 2.21   2.76   2.41 3.24 2.21 2.93 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.59   34.60   32.94 31.59 35.96 35.59 35.28
Combined First round 8 36.13   40.20   43.98 39.75 DNF 36.13 36.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:12.71   1:17.42   1:12.71 1:13.41 1:13.24 1:26.46 1:25.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:40.09   2:43.55   2:50.33 2:40.22 2:40.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 3:59.74   DNF   3:59.74 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.40   13.51   14.70 12.60 12.40 13.94 13.99
Combined First round 4 13.98   15.41   16.96 14.99 13.98 14.43 16.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.42   13.90   14.41 14.51 12.77 21.18 10.42
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.22   47.88   41.22 47.97 45.08 50.59 52.04
Pyraminx Final 5 4.04   5.03   4.04 6.84 4.43 4.66 6.01
Combined First round 11 3.89   6.17   4.98 5.01 3.89 8.52 9.87
Skewb Final 2 2.59   4.65   5.19 2.59 3.98 4.79 6.96
Combined First round 4 2.80   5.19   5.33 5.83 4.88 5.36 2.80
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.05   14.19   13.34 19.17 14.00 12.05 15.22
Isaias Villanueva    USA
Isaias Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.82   13.53   13.22 14.68 11.82 12.68 14.95
First round 50 10.45   13.91   10.45 14.29 13.67 14.57 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.55   4.72   3.55 5.10 3.63 5.44 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 55.68   1:01.90   55.68 59.42 1:08.38 1:06.63 59.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 24.16   30.23   24.16 35.66 36.05 30.52 24.50
Skewb Combined First round 27 4.43   8.83   8.05 9.68 11.19 8.75 4.43
Jacob Posner    USA
Jacob Posner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.45   12.39   13.08 12.02 13.24 12.06 11.45
First round 25 10.01   11.77   12.09 10.01 11.00 15.06 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.02   4.97   4.98 6.11 4.02 4.44 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.50   46.96   45.12 47.11 50.13 48.65 41.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:32.32   1:38.68   1:32.32 1:35.02 1:41.03 1:39.98 2:05.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:17.36   3:21.30   3:17.36 3:19.62 3:26.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 49.28   DNF   49.28 1:00.04 DNF
First round 4 1:35.59   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.03   22.61   18.03 19.29 25.42 25.16 23.38
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:36.32   2:04.75   2:40.78 1:36.32 1:48.40 1:45.06 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 11.66   DNF   12.08 11.66 DNF 15.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:45.68   2:03.23   1:52.47 2:18.87 2:03.57 2:13.66 1:45.68
Skewb Final 8 4.60   5.70   4.60 5.83 6.52 4.76 7.83
Combined First round 2 4.49   4.93   4.49 5.11 5.03 4.69 5.06
Square-1 Combined Final 20 13.98   DNF   13.98 26.17 23.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/9 48:29     8/9 48:29
Jad Shaheen    USA
Jad Shaheen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.37   24.90   24.83 24.58 32.61 21.37 25.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:46.43   DNF   DNF 1:46.43 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Jaena Fontillas    USA
Jaena Fontillas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 19.84   22.63   22.27 19.84 26.43 23.15 22.47
Jason Ostdiek    USA
Jason Ostdiek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.36   12.26   12.46 13.84 11.36 12.89 11.44
First round 23 10.85   11.60   12.66 11.45 10.85 11.09 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 103 2.41   DNF   2.41 4.45 DNF DNF 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.56   56.01   52.51 58.85 56.67 1:07.05 49.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 6:59.39     6:59.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 14.31   21.37   24.29 DNF 21.32 14.31 18.50
Pyraminx Final 7 4.82   6.15   6.41 9.06 4.82 6.39 5.66
Combined First round 1 2.83   3.75   3.03 7.34 2.83 4.02 4.21
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.79   7.83   6.79 8.52 10.00 7.90 7.07
Jeffrey Tu    USA
Jeffrey Tu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 43.25   53.60   43.25 DNF 51.61 56.45 52.74
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.41   10.28   9.41 11.92 9.74 10.20 10.91
Second round 16 9.90   10.66   10.58 11.64 11.04 9.90 10.35
First round 16 10.02   10.72   10.02 10.19 11.80 11.41 10.56
Jeremy Kemmerer    USA
Jeremy Kemmerer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.11   16.96   18.19 14.11 14.46 18.22 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 5.47   6.95   6.27 13.27 5.47 5.47 9.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:43.23   DNF   DNF 2:43.23 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.86   6.96   7.66 4.86 7.55 5.67 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/4 32:35     2/4 32:35
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)    China
Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.24   15.53   15.56 13.24 16.86 14.18 18.44
First round 46 9.35   13.26   9.35 14.08 13.72 16.12 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 3.85   4.81   5.68 8.40 4.27 3.85 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 48.89   51.49   51.73 49.00 1:02.05 53.74 48.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:38.10   1:55.03   1:51.56 1:53.69 1:38.10 1:59.85 2:09.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:56.20   DNF   DNF 1:56.20 DNF
First round 6 1:49.26   1:58.69   2:14.20 1:52.60 1:49.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.50   16.58   15.50 18.42 16.76 15.51 17.46
Combined First round 11 12.45   18.24   19.04 17.30 22.16 18.37 12.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 22.60   DNF   22.60 25.09 DNS DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:16.54   1:29.43   1:35.46 1:25.25 1:27.65 1:16.54 1:35.38
Skewb Combined First round 37 6.66   9.74   9.98 6.66 25.63 8.13 11.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 25:48     5/6 25:48
Joe Branch    USA
Joe Branch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.59   17.50   16.59 17.61 16.70 18.19 20.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.03   5.19   6.73 5.45 4.03 6.04 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:20.72     1:20.72 1:34.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:06.24     3:06.24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 50.03     57.05 50.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 44.20     44.20 48.87
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:21.46     3:21.46 3:29.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.37   11.16   10.48 11.90 11.10 8.37 12.60
Skewb Combined First round 41 9.54   11.39   10.71 9.54 9.95 13.50 14.17
Square-1 Combined Final 14 28.55   31.67   29.76 35.71 44.16 29.55 28.55
John Ku    USA
John Ku
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.65   12.50   17.36 11.65 11.93 12.92 12.64
First round 47 11.66   13.41   12.05 15.09 16.15 13.08 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.29   5.90   6.54 5.29 5.59 5.57 DNF
Jonathan Cookmeyer    USA
Jonathan Cookmeyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.75   13.58   12.83 14.81 13.09 16.97 12.75
First round 29 10.01   12.06   12.87 13.56 10.01 13.26 10.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 3.12   5.84   3.12 5.55 5.83 6.15 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 44.92   50.01   52.96 47.96 44.92 57.38 49.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:25.55   1:33.60   1:36.63 1:38.75 1:29.51 1:34.65 1:25.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:57.90   3:09.33   2:57.90 3:13.55 3:16.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:12.68   DNF   DNF 2:12.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 21.42   23.92   21.42 33.09 21.88 23.45 26.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:19.67   1:32.69   1:45.23 1:31.69 1:27.27 1:39.12 1:19.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.47   15.93   13.79 13.47 20.26 16.14 17.87
Megaminx Combined Final 3 46.78   51.96   50.89 46.78 51.69 53.30 57.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.28   7.09   5.28 7.45 10.25 5.29 8.53
Skewb Combined First round 36 8.02   9.55   8.92 8.02 8.42 11.31 15.24
Square-1 Combined Final 16 26.29   32.26   39.32 1:05.13 26.29 29.84 27.62
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 56:51     8/11 56:51
Jose Rivera Franco Jr.    USA
Jose Rivera Franco Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 29.67   33.78   29.73 29.67 32.46 39.16 42.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 7.80   11.75   13.48 11.37 12.11 11.78 7.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 12.98   17.77   12.98 16.23 23.41 13.68 29.73
Skewb Combined First round 56 6.83   15.39   14.14 6.83 17.69 17.97 14.34
Joseph Ken Yasuhara    USA
Joseph Ken Yasuhara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.63   26.30   25.95 26.36 26.58 24.63 30.56
Joseph R. Pavich    USA
Joseph R. Pavich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 12.28   17.02   18.49 12.28 15.84 17.18 18.03
First round 56 13.82   15.23   16.85 13.82 15.03 13.92 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:08.93   1:18.95   1:08.93 1:15.41 1:18.59 1:25.06 1:22.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 24.89   34.61   28.28 54.54 43.17 24.89 32.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 10.32   12.19   12.26 10.32 13.74 10.57 44.41
Joshua Choi (최주선)    Korea
Joshua Choi (최주선)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.82   11.60   11.88 10.82 12.52 11.09 11.82
First round 38 8.16   12.59   9.16 14.16 8.16 14.45 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.52   3.93   5.86 3.79 3.66 4.35 3.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 55.32   1:04.92   1:11.24 55.32 1:09.56 1:02.86 1:02.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 19.34   28.25   DNF 19.34 28.43 30.85 25.46
Skewb Final 3 3.91   4.90   4.89 7.72 3.91 4.94 4.87
Combined First round 3 4.18   5.06   5.98 4.99 5.32 4.18 4.88
Kai Suwandi    USA
Kai Suwandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.78   16.61   16.49 16.61 14.78 16.73 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 3.31   6.11   7.19 7.71 6.77 3.31 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 49.53   57.43   59.13 57.72 1:00.73 55.44 49.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 32.84     39.04 32.84
Kaidren Clark    USA
Kaidren Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 20.68   25.66   25.35 28.43 26.33 25.29 20.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 6.21   7.70   8.12 6.69 8.34 8.28 6.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 9.98   16.24   17.60 14.98 16.56 9.98 17.18
Skewb Combined First round 66 18.56   20.37   DNF 18.56 19.20 21.93 19.98
Karen Tu    USA
Karen Tu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.34   16.85   17.78 16.40 16.95 16.34 17.21
First round 60 14.12   15.93   15.43 14.12 16.01 17.33 16.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 56.22   59.57   1:00.20 1:02.03 56.22 59.92 58.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 27.40   35.84   44.59 27.40 38.14 33.10 36.27
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:19.31   1:29.25   1:33.54 1:28.39 1:19.31 1:29.84 1:29.53
Kehan Jin (金可含)    USA
Kehan Jin (金可含)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 10.11   12.85   11.31 12.93 14.30 10.11 15.85
First round 31 10.44   12.31   11.06 13.24 12.97 12.90 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.40   52.83   52.39 50.48 1:53.13 55.63 50.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 27.23   41.96   39.98 27.23 34.40 54.16 51.51
Keith Maben    India
Keith Maben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.23   13.79   13.24 13.23 16.89 13.65 14.48
First round 48 11.56   13.50   13.30 14.32 13.18 14.03 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.53   4.05   3.53 4.31 DNF 4.05 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.47   59.86   1:22.16 53.47 57.26 57.47 1:04.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 17.27   22.34   17.27 21.19 20.72 25.10 26.12
Pyraminx Final 6 3.50   5.77   3.50 5.35 7.35 4.60 8.09
Combined First round 5 3.99   5.06   5.06 5.48 4.64 3.99 11.29
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.04   9.05   7.08 9.67 10.40 6.04 10.76
Kit Bailey    USA
Kit Bailey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 29.86   39.30   45.46 29.86 37.76 39.87 40.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.81   8.14   8.63 9.85 8.10 7.70 6.81
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.34   7.63   7.87 6.89 6.34 9.11 8.12
Levi Rubin    USA
Levi Rubin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 22.60   25.53   30.16 24.58 24.80 27.20 22.60
Lucas Garron    Germany
Lucas Garron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.95   11.76   11.14 9.95 15.73 12.28 11.85
First round 18 10.44   10.97   DNF 10.47 11.82 10.44 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.16   4.93   6.58 7.15 3.67 4.55 3.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.26   19.95   21.32 19.08 15.26 23.76 19.45
Combined First round 10 14.29   17.89   18.37 14.29 22.85 16.25 19.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.01   12.28   12.16 11.36 13.32 11.01 17.99
Matias Pissanetzky    USA
Matias Pissanetzky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 22.24   27.47   25.27 22.24 29.66 27.49 30.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 4.75   7.76   8.20 7.70 9.00 4.75 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:58.44     DNF 1:58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 50.42     50.42 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 28.15     56.04 28.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 10.22   12.14   15.96 11.57 10.68 14.18 10.22
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.69   13.59   13.06 13.70 12.69 14.02 15.49
Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:20.24     DNF 1:20.24
Mattia Pelissou    France
Mattia Pelissou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.88   17.99   17.23 16.88 25.15 17.93 18.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.43   5.53   5.13 5.89 7.74 5.56 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 10.41   16.63   30.44 13.94 12.05 10.41 23.90
Mattias C. Lobastov    USA
Mattias C. Lobastov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 21.98   29.46   37.76 27.84 24.65 35.90 21.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 5.11   10.01   9.72 14.59 7.08 13.22 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:47.55     DNF 1:47.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:10.82     3:10.82 3:44.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 37.16     37.16 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 13.56   17.51   19.51 15.53 21.21 13.56 17.48
Skewb Combined First round 57 8.72   15.70   21.79 8.72 18.64 12.83 15.63
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:06.71     DNS 1:06.71
Matty Hiroto Inaba    USA
Matty Hiroto Inaba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.50   8.57   7.00 8.68 6.50 10.04 DNF
Second round 7 7.32   8.82   8.86 9.15 8.45 7.32 9.85
First round 2 6.74   7.53   7.15 7.13 6.74 9.92 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.78   2.72   1.93 1.78 4.05 3.17 3.07
Combined First round 7 2.80   3.30   2.80 3.21 3.68 3.00 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.96   32.32   29.96 32.37 37.88 32.76 31.84
Combined First round 3 27.81   32.00   31.89 35.39 33.23 30.89 27.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 57.05   1:01.90   57.26 57.05 1:11.58 1:03.71 1:04.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:02.83   2:11.98   2:12.38 2:02.83 2:20.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.55   16.67   20.49 13.55 17.21 14.91 17.88
Combined First round 8 15.00   16.79   DNF 17.34 16.51 15.00 16.52
Max Park    USA
Max Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.64   6.77   7.02 5.64 6.63 7.28 6.65
Second round 1 5.98   6.67   5.98 6.98 6.19 6.85 7.02
First round 1 6.21   6.46   6.44 6.21 6.43 7.58 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 22.89   24.72   27.28 22.89 22.99 25.73 25.44
Combined First round 1 20.72   22.61   25.48 22.49 20.72 23.91 21.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 40.62   44.92   40.62 43.71 44.69 46.79 46.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:20.99   1:25.97   1:27.98 1:28.95 1:20.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 7.66   NR 9.85   9.76 9.44 11.51 10.35 7.66
Combined First round 1 8.69   9.42   WR 9.43 11.32 8.80 8.69 10.02
Max Roche    USA
Max Roche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 20.23   35.74   32.45 32.39 20.23 DNF 42.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 5.37   7.11   5.64 8.40 5.37 10.76 7.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 11.55   13.05   12.69 13.51 11.55 12.94 DNF
Max Yesin    USA
Max Yesin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 95 7.63   12.43   7.63 12.35 DNF 13.81 11.12
Maxim Minkovsky    USA
Maxim Minkovsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 24.42   28.53   33.19 33.24 26.54 24.42 25.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 6.16   7.30   6.43 7.45 12.97 6.16 8.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.72   8.90   8.54 12.40 7.72 9.46 8.69
Maxim Yakovlev    Russia
Maxim Yakovlev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 42.01   55.19   DNF 51.03 42.01 1:02.15 52.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 4.93   9.58   10.82 10.67 7.24 11.98 4.93
Skewb Combined First round 61 11.88   16.18   11.88 20.87 14.75 12.91 23.56
Michael Chai (柴天方)    USA
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.08   12.12   11.77 12.58 12.56 12.02 10.08
First round 17 9.81   10.82   10.61 10.57 9.81 11.27 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 4.93   7.86   20.31 5.40 11.32 6.87 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.97   40.02   DNF 36.97 38.69 41.71 39.65
Combined First round 5 35.16   37.59   36.80 42.65 37.54 38.43 35.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:22.83   1:27.76   1:31.01 1:24.65 1:29.48 1:29.16 1:22.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:55.87     4:55.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 34.17     38.37 34.17
Megaminx Combined Final 5 58.93   1:00.13   1:01.39 58.93 1:00.29 59.39 1:00.71
Michael Larsen    USA
Michael Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.59   11.29   10.70 9.59 11.31 13.99 11.86
First round 34 9.91   12.41   12.58 9.91 13.42 11.53 13.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.90   3.64   2.90 6.06 4.40 3.30 3.23
Combined First round 10 2.47   3.85   2.47 4.55 4.00 3.74 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.22   42.42   39.22 39.52 49.56 45.87 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.24   1:31.44   1:24.24 1:34.37 1:33.39 1:30.25 1:30.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:18.58   3:30.52   3:37.67 3:35.31 3:18.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 18.86   23.17   23.29 24.32 18.86 21.89 25.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.61   15.64   25.63 14.23 12.61 13.65 19.03
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:39.07   1:45.88   1:58.08 1:55.47 1:39.92 1:39.07 1:42.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.52   6.92   6.58 7.43 9.95 5.52 6.76
Skewb Final 10 4.96   6.62   7.88 5.46 4.96 6.52 8.34
Combined First round 7 4.03   5.99   5.52 6.10 6.35 4.03 7.03
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.13   30.76   45.82 23.13 25.24 32.42 34.61
Nathan Wu    USA
Nathan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.07   9.56   10.91 9.10 10.43 9.14 9.07
Second round 8 8.14   8.92   8.67 8.14 10.21 8.98 9.11
First round 13 8.79   10.38   9.42 8.79 10.82 11.48 10.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 3.39   4.51   3.51 3.39 8.11 5.25 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.29   39.07   40.60 37.29 38.35 38.27 42.85
Combined First round 11 32.32   41.92   32.32 39.12 44.58 42.83 43.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:19.80   1:26.00   1:26.29 1:39.73 1:19.80 1:25.67 1:26.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:16.94   3:25.16   3:19.03 3:39.50 3:16.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 18.66   21.61   22.51 22.42 19.91 28.94 18.66
Nayan Ramam    USA
Nayan Ramam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 15.58   16.62   17.04 15.58 16.49 18.80 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.72   5.14   3.72 6.24 5.10 5.88 4.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 35.58     35.58 35.91
Neel Gore    USA
Neel Gore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:29.38   1:38.50   1:29.38 1:36.34 1:38.49 1:42.01 1:40.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.17   27.52   22.17 27.08 33.30
First round 1 26.02   29.00   27.26 26.02 33.73
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:19.54   1:27.09   1:27.16 1:19.54 1:29.02 1:36.20 1:25.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/9 13:20     9/9 13:20
Nicholas Levenberg    USA
Nicholas Levenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.03   18.00   16.78 19.31 16.03 17.92 19.99
Nick Anderson    USA
Nick Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 20.02   22.82   26.21 23.83 20.91 20.02 23.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.28   4.95   4.30 5.14 5.40 6.53 4.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 29.12   37.80   29.12 34.93 52.07 46.84 31.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.81   9.67   10.37 7.81 10.77 8.67 9.97
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.89   8.38   8.71 8.32 8.91 7.89 8.11
Square-1 Combined Final 24 48.64     48.64 1:04.97
Nicolas Harper    USA
Nicolas Harper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.18   11.83   10.63 10.18 12.53 12.34 13.38
First round 28 9.15   12.05   9.15 12.31 12.13 12.52 11.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.64   3.03   2.64 2.64 3.61 5.47 2.84
Combined First round 6 3.03   3.29   3.12 5.76 3.60 3.14 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 41.15   47.03   47.39 44.65 41.15 50.26 49.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:17.23   1:33.82   1:39.05 1:33.62 1:17.23 1:41.20 1:28.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:44.63   3:15.83   3:16.73 2:44.63 3:46.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 13.81   21.29   23.03 13.81 23.95 22.17 18.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.47   20.51   14.39 11.47 DNF 33.84 13.30
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:10.65   1:12.53   1:11.82 1:10.65 1:12.83 1:12.95 1:13.82
Pyraminx Final 9 5.62   6.53   6.33 10.54 7.21 6.06 5.62
Combined First round 9 5.15   5.59   5.33 5.15 7.29 6.05 5.38
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.26   6.91   5.73 8.95 5.26 6.05 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.83   14.06   10.83 15.12 15.18 11.87 16.65
Nitin Subramanian    USA
Nitin Subramanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.20   10.32   10.62 9.20 9.61 10.74 12.65
First round 14 9.90   10.52   10.60 9.90 10.20 10.77 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 4.70   7.03   5.50 8.03 7.57 4.70 8.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 54.13   DNF   DNF 1:13.45 54.13 1:22.52 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:58.68   DNF   2:58.68 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.68   19.20   19.59 18.89 26.91 18.68 19.11
Skewb Combined First round 62 9.77   16.21   14.52 22.66 9.77 11.46 27.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 8/12 59:13     8/12 59:13
Noah Arthurs    USA
Noah Arthurs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.60   14.19   13.60 13.82 13.90 14.84 15.12
First round 62 13.71   16.18   18.17 18.21 15.47 14.91 13.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 13.98   19.80   13.98 18.06 20.16 21.92 21.18
Noah Carroll    USA
Noah Carroll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 17.85   23.48   17.85 26.09 24.49 19.85 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 106 22.31     DNF 22.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 10.96   14.67   14.48 15.03 10.96 15.12 14.51
Nolan Yiu    USA
Nolan Yiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 19.34   19.84   19.35 19.34 19.52 21.68 20.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.41   4.72   4.02 5.14 5.32 3.41 5.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.64   8.93   8.29 10.07 10.91 8.42 7.64
Skewb Combined First round 39 6.74   10.42   8.77 6.74 8.92 13.56 15.75
Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.86   23.69   17.86 35.27 20.94 31.66 18.48
Pablo Nava    Mexico
Pablo Nava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 10.66   15.20   13.03 16.87 10.66 15.83 16.74
First round 54 12.46   14.45   14.78 20.10 12.46 13.22 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.50   6.75   7.21 9.41 7.40 5.63 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:01.21   1:03.09   1:06.81 1:05.57 1:01.68 1:01.21 1:02.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 16.38   24.67   25.31 26.51 24.23 16.38 24.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.43   10.11   12.41 10.83 9.86 8.43 9.63
Skewb Final 9 5.10   6.60   7.00 6.34 5.10 6.45 7.14
Combined First round 6 4.59   5.95   6.10 5.61 8.77 4.59 6.13
Pablo Raigoza    USA
Pablo Raigoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.53   26.97   23.65 22.53 25.47 40.50 31.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 8.10   8.46   8.10 8.51 8.46 8.42 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 59.11     DNF 59.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 9.76   18.94   16.29 18.66 30.18 21.87 9.76
Patitpavan Neel    India
Patitpavan Neel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 54.90   1:06.93   1:12.72 54.90 1:47.62 1:05.99 1:02.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 32.46     36.01 32.46
Pranil Gundugola    USA
Pranil Gundugola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 43.85   50.82   43.85 50.79 53.20 1:13.38 48.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 12.84   17.64   18.23 22.88 12.84 16.05 18.64
Raihan Attara Wicaksono    Indonesia
Raihan Attara Wicaksono
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 20.42   21.34   39.02 20.42 21.29 22.26 20.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.40   7.89   9.51 12.68 6.87 7.30 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.75   11.00   10.47 9.75 11.14 12.85 11.40
Raphael Querubin    USA
Raphael Querubin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 16.43   18.32   18.54 16.43 17.76 18.67 21.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 5.23   6.32   5.55 12.73 6.38 7.03 5.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.32   11.75   17.77 9.32 10.73 10.71 13.82
Skewb Combined First round 35 7.77   9.32   8.74 7.77 10.67 9.03 10.20
Reed Marshall    USA
Reed Marshall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 16.33   16.86   16.56 23.12 16.60 17.42 16.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.61   5.00   3.61 4.93 4.68 5.96 5.40
Reuben San Luis    USA
Reuben San Luis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.44   11.75   14.17 10.44 11.84 12.47 10.93
First round 26 10.27   11.93   12.37 11.97 11.46 15.09 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.06   6.98   7.34 6.55 4.06 7.10 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 40.73   42.89   42.64 41.68 44.64 40.73 44.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:36.25   2:50.95   3:08.91 2:36.25 2:47.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.51   20.80   19.30 19.48 23.63 18.51 32.16
Combined First round 12 14.90   18.62   17.94 17.73 20.20 14.90 20.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.07   12.66   13.83 9.70 15.45 9.07 14.44
Skewb Combined First round 54 11.07   14.94   13.37 19.00 12.46 11.07 DNF
Richard Jay S. Apagar    Philippines
Richard Jay S. Apagar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.21   8.48   8.86 9.60 6.97 6.21 9.79
Second round 9 8.17   9.24   8.17 10.17 9.73 8.63 9.35
First round 6 7.57   9.01   7.57 8.26 9.10 9.67 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.28   5.02   DNF 4.31 7.25 3.28 3.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:00.09   1:06.65   1:09.01 1:13.86 1:03.54 1:00.09 1:07.40
Megaminx Combined Final 4 50.66   57.44   50.66 1:01.83 57.10 59.67 55.55
Richard Sohn    USA
Richard Sohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 35.81   37.90   40.25 36.30 37.15 40.32 35.81
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.64   9.94   8.40 9.55 7.64 DNF 11.86
Second round 12 8.71   10.02   8.71 10.23 10.75 9.08 10.85
First round 9 7.15   9.64   9.59 7.78 7.15 11.87 11.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 37.50   42.97   43.02 45.26 42.11 43.77 37.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.49   1:27.46   1:24.49 1:26.04 1:31.22 1:39.21 1:25.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:51.37   3:11.23   2:51.37 3:31.29 3:11.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 27.09   DNF   DNF 27.09 DNF
First round 3 1:34.85   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 18.67   21.79   22.54 18.67 22.96 24.62 19.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 53.91   1:04.31   1:07.11 1:04.16 1:01.66 53.91 1:08.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 14.27   16.80   17.63 15.66 17.11 19.72 14.27
Megaminx Combined Final 2 50.40   51.71   51.17 1:05.17 52.77 51.18 50.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 5.54   11.19   5.54 10.32 11.93 13.83 11.32
Skewb Combined First round 23 4.70   8.03   9.32 13.58 4.70 9.38 5.39
Square-1 Combined Final 11 18.47   30.66   32.18 35.44 29.06 30.75 18.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 13/22 1:00:00     13/22 1:00:00
Rishi Wadhwa    USA
Rishi Wadhwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 39.83   53.60   54.17 1:09.41 48.72 39.83 57.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 101 19.24   20.46   27.05 19.24 19.34 22.65 19.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 31.40     42.52 31.40
Rohan Verma    USA
Rohan Verma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 52.73   1:00.86   52.73 1:02.47 1:09.55 1:00.04 1:00.06
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.83   11.86   11.47 11.48 12.63 14.64 9.83
First round 32 10.73   12.33   14.45 10.99 11.68 14.33 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.15   5.06   4.79 4.63 5.82 5.75 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 42.58   50.85   58.79 51.82 42.58 51.39 49.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:23.98   1:29.75   1:25.47 1:26.68 1:23.98 1:37.10 1:38.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:47.76   2:54.15   2:47.76 3:01.36 2:53.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.04   22.04   19.04 23.48 20.67 40.49 21.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 44.61   1:15.88   1:23.88 1:22.21 1:19.13 1:06.31 44.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 12.52   14.40   21.15 16.00 12.52 14.69 12.52
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:24.22   1:37.34   1:24.22 1:38.22 1:29.04 1:46.28 1:44.76
Pyraminx Final 10 5.38   6.77   6.31 7.88 6.74 5.38 7.26
Combined First round 8 3.43   5.53   3.43 6.15 5.24 5.64 5.71
Skewb Combined First round 55 9.21   15.34   15.15 11.64 9.21 19.24 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 13 22.77   31.65   26.78 31.33 41.15 22.77 36.84
Saheb Sabharwal    USA
Saheb Sabharwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.33   12.75   DNF 13.36 11.55 13.34 10.33
First round 21 9.87   11.43   13.98 9.87 10.34 9.97 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 2.73   5.24   2.73 5.05 6.98 3.90 6.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 27.14   39.18   DNF 27.14 29.18 33.73 54.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 2.96   10.47   4.75 18.22 2.96 9.35 17.31
Sean Wang    USA
Sean Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 15.58   18.01   DNF 19.45 18.83 15.58 15.75
First round 63 12.86   16.21   16.52 12.86 18.57 14.39 17.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 6.32   7.28   7.97 7.41 7.45 6.97 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:21.76     1:21.76 1:51.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:19.01     3:19.01 3:26.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 27.42   37.12   57.93 27.42 33.88 39.71 37.76
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:03.57     3:25.43 3:03.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 13.44   22.86   13.44 19.13 28.69 26.69 22.76
Skewb Combined First round 50 7.80   13.47   14.52 28.26 7.80 12.04 13.84
Square-1 Combined Final 18 27.39   38.77   27.98 1:02.79 52.05 36.28 27.39
Sebastian Camargo    USA
Sebastian Camargo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 53.54   1:10.07   1:03.72 1:20.57 53.54 1:05.93 2:22.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 21.57     31.69 21.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 19.02   22.10   25.16 19.90 21.24 19.02 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 67 28.07     28.07 55.29
Sebastian Morante Bligaard    Denmark
Sebastian Morante Bligaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:53.25   2:19.44   2:11.93 DNF 2:46.57 1:53.25 1:59.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 38.47     46.00 38.47
Seungho Lee    Korea
Seungho Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 19.30   DNF   19.30 24.78 DNF 20.76 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 5.41   8.49   DNF 7.38 7.53 10.57 5.41
Siddharth Manchkanti    USA
Siddharth Manchkanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.01   11.82   11.62 10.01 11.60 12.25 12.29
First round 41 9.40   12.73   11.38 9.40 16.13 10.69 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.86   4.28   4.82 3.86 8.93 4.03 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 34.49   45.24   39.09 34.49 48.33 58.04 48.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 24.22   28.60   37.57 27.71 24.22 31.04 27.04
Pyraminx Final 4 3.04   4.64   5.74 4.23 4.61 3.04 5.07
Combined First round 4 3.82   5.03   3.82 4.48 9.05 6.72 3.89
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.39   7.89   8.94 7.12 6.39 7.99 8.55
Sol Goodwin    USA
Sol Goodwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.61   12.56   11.35 12.88 10.61 13.45 13.65
First round 24 10.72   11.72   13.16 11.44 10.72 12.29 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 4.34   7.26   5.55 9.65 15.69 6.57 4.34
Sophia Madison Siao    USA
Sophia Madison Siao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 36.49   44.94   36.49 47.05 43.78 48.34 44.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 9.91   13.22   13.29 20.53 9.91 14.82 11.54
Sophie Chan    USA
Sophie Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:49.62   DNF   DNF 1:49.62 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 58.48   1:05.91   1:09.55 1:08.17 1:14.50 58.48 1:00.00
Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.44   9.54   9.89 9.95 8.79 7.44 10.58
Srihan Goli    USA
Srihan Goli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 27.16   32.99   43.62 36.66 34.20 27.16 28.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 7.88   9.99   9.66 7.88 12.06 9.72 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:50.82     1:56.56 1:50.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 56.35     56.35 58.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 6.95   11.13   6.95 9.85 12.02 11.53 12.92
Skewb Combined First round 46 7.11   12.60   12.95 14.15 7.11 11.65 13.19
Stephen Zhu    China
Stephen Zhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.78   13.61   13.90 13.90 12.78 13.14 13.78
First round 40 11.88   12.69   12.60 15.40 12.13 13.34 11.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.33   20.71   19.53 24.60 22.83 19.78 18.33
Suryansh Gupta    USA
Suryansh Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 38.46   47.67   52.12 48.72 42.17 53.95 38.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 21.96     21.96 26.13
Taylor Marsh    USA
Taylor Marsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 18.63   28.11   18.63 28.01 28.93 32.78 27.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 6.33   7.48   6.87 7.18 6.33 9.95 8.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.54   13.03   10.54 13.63 11.76 15.55 13.69
Skewb Combined First round 44 9.84   12.25   15.17 9.84 9.84 17.20 11.75
Tegshburen Tunamal    USA
Tegshburen Tunamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 19.94   34.39   19.94 38.83 39.51 30.03 34.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 94 9.51   12.35   11.75 20.75 12.78 12.51 9.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.46   7.39   DNF 6.46 8.73 6.84 6.60
Skewb Combined First round 33 5.33   9.10   10.53 7.06 5.33 16.32 9.72
Tejas Kota    USA
Tejas Kota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 20.06   22.38   23.45 20.36 20.06 23.34 25.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 5.76   9.35   5.76 9.02 12.02 9.72 9.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 12.94   15.63   13.76 17.90 12.94 15.24 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 63 10.38   17.47   21.19 13.19 10.38 21.62 18.04
Thaddius Gino Rozbicki    USA
Thaddius Gino Rozbicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.12   19.67   20.09 18.57 20.34 23.22 14.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:13.37   1:18.48   1:13.37 1:19.01 1:21.59 1:23.37 1:14.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 54.91     55.49 54.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 9.42   12.93   13.92 13.78 9.42 16.85 11.10
Skewb Combined First round 40 9.31   11.22   9.31 10.76 11.30 13.30 11.61
Theodore Lack    USA
Theodore Lack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 19.26   24.00   19.26 39.14 26.60 24.98 20.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 6.74   8.15   9.23 6.74 8.64 6.86 8.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 12.59   14.06   13.27 17.42 12.88 16.04 12.59
Timmy Erdenesaikhan    USA
Timmy Erdenesaikhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:19.26   1:43.45   1:19.26 1:54.74 DNF 1:34.94 1:40.66
Trần Mạnh Quân    Vietnam
Trần Mạnh Quân
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 13.85   16.84   17.49 28.73 18.13 13.85 14.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:22.55   1:31.67   1:28.93 1:45.96 1:25.97 1:22.55 1:40.12
Skewb Final 4 4.34   5.14   5.54 4.86 4.34 5.02 5.77
Combined First round 8 3.89   6.01   3.89 6.05 5.36 6.62 8.38
Travis G. Kim    USA
Travis G. Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 18.54   24.12   DNF 21.24 18.54 24.94 26.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 4.28   6.53   7.57 8.78 6.70 5.33 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:15.62     1:15.62 1:16.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 37.25     37.25 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.55   9.81   7.55 11.00 9.30 16.28 9.14
Skewb Combined First round 59 13.27   15.81   39.30 18.25 14.94 14.25 13.27
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.92   30.23   33.41 29.00 57.39 25.92 28.29
Tristan Yoo    USA
Tristan Yoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.60   12.52   13.15 11.56 10.60 12.85 13.54
First round 49 10.90   13.75   13.63 13.37 10.90 14.24 16.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.44   5.06   5.03 5.28 5.83 4.87 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 55.04   58.36   55.04 1:00.60 1:00.50 58.56 56.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:39.71   1:45.27   2:14.63 1:44.54 1:48.49 1:39.71 1:42.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:57.00   4:17.65   3:57.00 4:22.43 4:33.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 21.70   23.57   25.25 26.84 21.70 22.01 23.44
Square-1 Combined Final 9 24.26   28.62   27.49 29.15 29.23 24.26 29.71
Tuhin Mondal    USA
Tuhin Mondal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 11.59   14.06   18.11 12.53 17.68 11.97 11.59
First round 58 13.70   15.41   16.96 15.56 20.47 13.70 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 4.82   6.70   5.80 7.60 4.82 6.69 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:04.10   1:13.64   1:23.29 1:04.10 1:11.30 1:18.73 1:10.90
Tyler Howlett    USA
Tyler Howlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.76   9.45   13.02 9.89 7.76 9.61 8.86
Second round 13 8.26   10.17   10.51 10.37 8.26 9.97 10.16
First round 5 8.20   8.98   8.80 9.74 10.69 8.20 8.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.08   2.89   2.97 2.56 2.08 3.74 3.15
Combined First round 1 1.73   2.19   2.28 3.12 1.73 2.20 2.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.21   41.16   40.84 46.07 39.21 40.04 42.60
Combined First round 12 36.91   41.98   42.93 41.81 44.88 41.20 36.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:42.26   2:58.98   2:42.26 2:45.67 3:29.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 15.20   19.02   18.17 18.02 15.20 24.28 20.86
Pyraminx Final 3 2.86   4.52   3.35 5.39 4.81 DNF 2.86
Combined First round 2 2.73   3.77   2.79 3.79 2.73 5.83 4.73
Skewb Final 6 2.92   5.46   4.54 6.03 2.92 5.80 6.45
Combined First round 9 4.15   6.14   6.26 5.43 6.74 4.15 8.23
Ugonna Nwakuche    USA
Ugonna Nwakuche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 14.01   18.28   19.36 20.71 19.11 14.01 16.36
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.68   12.28   12.89 15.49 8.68 8.91 15.05
Uma Unni    USA
Uma Unni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 17.76   21.13   23.14 22.67 19.91 20.81 17.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 93 9.31   11.98   15.30 19.71 11.02 9.31 9.61
Uzoma Nwakuche    USA
Uzoma Nwakuche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 14.82   17.64   17.59 19.19 19.39 14.82 16.13
Varun Mohanraj    USA
Varun Mohanraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.17   10.13   9.17 12.62 11.06 9.56 9.77
Second round 3 7.70   8.41   9.29 8.17 8.54 8.53 7.70
First round 15 9.73   10.64   10.54 17.20 11.55 9.73 9.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88   2.12   1.88 2.25 1.97 2.75 2.14
Combined First round 2 1.73   2.28   2.63 3.32 2.04 2.17 1.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 41.17   50.95   42.37 DNF 50.04 41.17 1:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:24.65   1:32.23   1:27.03 1:35.18 1:34.48 1:37.42 1:24.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 19.77   25.09   24.95 30.35 19.77 39.16 19.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:06.48   1:32.16   1:06.48 1:24.52 1:50.97 1:52.28 1:20.99
Pyraminx Final 2 3.69   4.39   3.88 5.39 3.69 3.91 6.34
Combined First round 7 2.85   5.27   2.85 5.69 4.84 5.93 5.27
Skewb Final 11 5.16   6.78   6.64 9.44 7.23 6.46 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.55   6.90   5.55 7.80 6.21 8.28 6.70
Square-1 Combined Final 15 29.47   31.70   31.59 31.51 31.99 29.47 1:03.14
Vividh Sriram    USA
Vividh Sriram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 22.63   31.84   30.31 32.13 33.90 22.63 33.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 5.51   7.09   6.65 8.16 DNF 6.47 5.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.62   12.79   9.62 DNF 10.37 12.00 16.00
Skewb Combined First round 48 9.89   12.68   12.82 12.92 12.29 DNF 9.89
Will Newhoff    USA
Will Newhoff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.72   9.48   8.85 7.72 11.25 9.16 10.42
Second round 4 7.35   8.47   9.04 9.74 8.58 7.79 7.35
First round 10 8.08   9.64   8.08 10.48 10.13 8.32 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.32   2.81   3.30 2.56 2.58 3.28 2.32
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.15   2.64 3.08 2.84 4.48 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.22   37.83   37.52 40.29 37.91 35.22 38.05
Combined First round 9 34.58   40.99   44.66 36.61 34.58 41.70 45.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:09.10   1:11.17   1:09.10 1:17.78 1:09.21 1:13.93 1:10.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:14.50   2:21.29   2:24.56 2:14.50 2:24.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.11   15.63   16.78 19.25 13.62 16.48 13.11
Combined First round 2 12.54   14.82   14.52 17.49 13.39 16.56 12.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.69   12.47   12.29 12.00 13.11 DNF 10.69
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:32.89   1:39.86   1:36.00 1:41.28 1:32.89 1:42.31 1:43.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 5.62   9.08   10.22 8.69 5.62 12.91 8.32
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.64   6.93   7.29 7.16 5.64 12.64 6.34
Square-1 Combined Final 6 16.84   19.68   26.18 17.51 21.09 20.43 16.84