Beijing Summer 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-29  China, Beijing Beijing Summer 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 8.39  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.96  Ray Bai 9.00
 4x4x4 Cube  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.52  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 34.81  Bo Wang (王擘) 36.26
 5x5x5 Cube  Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 59.30  Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.70  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:04.38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ray Bai 13.66  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.91  Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 15.24
 3x3x3 With Feet  Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.42  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.02  Chengming Su (苏成明) 36.58
 Pyraminx  Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.70  Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 3.46  Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 3.64
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.27  Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 3.40  Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.76
 Square-1  Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 11.01  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.78  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.31
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ray Bai 8.13   8.73    USA 8.13 9.37 11.04 8.56 8.27
2 Ye Xu (许烨) 8.59   8.91    China 9.19 8.66 8.59 8.87 9.92
3 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.68   9.24    China 9.19 10.02 9.40 9.14 7.68
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.91   10.24    China 8.91 12.95 9.36 11.86 9.49
5 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 8.66   10.40    China 9.31 11.03 8.66 10.86 11.86
6 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.11   10.46    China 9.11 9.91 12.06 11.03 10.44
7 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 8.94   10.56    Mongolia 10.26 10.92 10.51 8.94 11.54
8 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.91   10.77    China 10.38 11.61 10.91 11.02 9.91
9 Elaine Wang 10.39   10.85    USA 10.49 11.54 10.39 10.51 12.09
10 Hang Li (李航) 8.42   10.96    China 10.70 12.64 8.42 11.33 10.84
11 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 9.70   11.09    China 10.86 9.70 12.17 12.88 10.25
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.93   11.10    China 10.79 11.83 12.28 10.67 9.93
13 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 9.62   11.21    China 11.99 10.78 11.56 11.28 9.62
14 Zherui Zhou (周哲瑞) 9.94   11.34    China 12.32 9.94 12.87 10.83 10.87
15 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 9.35   11.37    China 9.35 12.75 13.73 11.63 9.73
16 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 10.34   11.37    China 12.12 10.35 12.00 10.34 11.77
17 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.85   11.46    China 7.85 11.81 11.61 10.96 12.37
18 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.87   11.58    China 10.87 11.18 11.86 12.37 11.70
19 Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.77   11.59    China 13.61 12.74 10.63 9.77 11.39
20 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 8.96   11.72    China 8.96 10.27 12.31 14.02 12.57
21 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 10.56   11.91    China 10.56 11.71 12.70 14.62 11.32
22 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 10.38   11.95    China 12.67 12.89 10.38 11.77 11.40
23 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 11.15   12.10    China 14.45 13.59 11.15 11.37 11.33
24 Xiang Meng (孟响) 10.63   12.14    China 13.52 10.75 13.91 10.63 12.15
25 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.94   12.16    China 10.94 11.04 13.22 12.71 12.74
26 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 8.28   12.19    China 12.21 11.97 12.58 12.40 8.28
27 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.99   12.47    China 13.99 12.78 12.14 10.99 12.50
28 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.60   12.48    China 12.06 8.60 15.14 10.32 15.05
29 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 10.54   12.50    China 10.54 13.42 10.75 13.42 13.33
30 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 10.59   12.58    China 10.59 12.20 13.75 13.46 12.08
31 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 11.02   12.59    China 11.02 14.14 12.33 12.96 12.48
32 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 11.20   12.64    China 13.32 13.24 12.58 12.11 11.20
33 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 12.31   12.65    China 12.93 12.31 12.39 13.28 12.64
34 Liuyan Fan (樊柳言) 12.45   12.74    China 13.26 12.61 12.45 12.59 13.03
35 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 10.93   12.79    China 10.93 12.44 13.72 13.20 12.72
36 Lei He (贺雷) 10.30   12.82    China 10.30 13.41 12.03 13.03 14.60
37 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 11.29   12.82    China 11.90 12.81 13.74 DNF 11.29
38 Ruipu Wang (王睿浦) 12.08   12.84    China 18.22 12.21 12.96 13.36 12.08
39 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 9.40   12.85    China 11.49 15.86 15.97 11.19 9.40
40 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 12.64   12.93    China 13.14 12.64 12.84 12.80 14.33
41 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 10.00   12.94    China 11.66 13.25 13.91 10.00 15.92
42 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 12.52   12.96    China 13.66 14.13 12.52 12.65 12.57
43 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.57   13.00    China 13.43 14.66 13.94 11.63 10.57
44 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 10.36   13.11    China 13.74 13.28 12.32 10.36 13.77
45 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.62   13.11    China 12.62 12.99 13.94 13.32 13.03
46 Jiaxuan Bao (暴家烜) 11.47   13.13    China DNF 11.47 12.21 14.52 12.65
47 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 12.80   13.17    Mongolia 13.34 12.96 14.96 13.22 12.80
48 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 11.85   13.19    China 15.02 13.47 13.56 11.85 12.55
49 Che Liu (刘澈) 10.52   13.28    China 14.44 12.57 10.52 14.05 13.23
50 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 11.76   13.31    China 11.76 13.33 13.04 15.29 13.55
51 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 12.25   13.38    China 16.01 13.82 12.59 12.25 13.73
52 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 10.28   13.43    China 10.28 16.19 12.86 16.03 11.41
53 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 11.18   13.60    China 15.86 17.51 12.58 12.36 11.18
54 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 10.79   13.61    China 12.18 14.11 10.79 14.53 15.49
55 Qi Zhou (周祺) 9.59   13.65    China 16.13 9.59 12.59 13.94 14.42
56 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 12.69   13.69    China 12.69 13.19 13.34 17.97 14.54
57 Yutian Jia (贾宇田) 12.81   13.69    China 13.64 12.81 13.76 15.50 13.68
58 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 12.22   13.70    China 14.45 15.39 13.65 12.22 13.01
59 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 12.93   13.72    China 12.93 13.29 12.96 14.92 15.59
60 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.88   13.74    China 12.88 14.34 14.12 12.96 14.15
61 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 11.54   13.75    China 17.25 11.72 11.54 14.13 15.41
62 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 11.98   13.82    China 16.02 13.14 11.98 13.77 14.56
63 Li Wang (王礼) 9.90   13.88    China 13.64 14.58 13.41 9.90 14.93
64 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.55   13.88    China 18.51 12.55 13.18 13.95 14.51
65 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 9.14   14.02    China 11.66 15.45 16.23 9.14 14.94
66 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 12.61   14.04    China 12.61 14.28 15.54 14.34 13.51
67 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.84   14.12    China 15.56 10.84 17.28 13.57 13.23
68 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 11.66   14.12    China 14.41 13.54 14.93 11.66 14.40
69 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 11.16   14.20    China 15.14 15.09 12.36 11.16 17.36
70 Yiming Cao (曹一鸣) 12.11   14.21    China 15.31 14.11 13.27 15.25 12.11
71 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 12.84   14.26    China 15.46 12.84 15.98 13.32 14.00
72 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 12.93   14.30    China 13.19 16.48 14.36 12.93 15.35
73 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 12.79   14.34    China 12.79 14.86 13.79 14.38 16.26
74 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 13.10   14.37    China 13.91 14.28 15.41 13.10 14.92
75 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.91   14.38    Taiwan 16.18 15.46 12.91 11.91 14.77
76 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 13.36   14.48    China 14.16 16.85 13.36 14.54 14.74
77 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 12.87   14.52    China 15.06 15.12 13.38 16.03 12.87
78 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 13.34   14.57    China 13.73 14.90 15.36 15.08 13.34
79 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.99   14.59    China 12.99 14.70 14.50 14.58 15.59
80 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 13.04   14.63    China 13.99 23.89 13.04 15.68 14.22
81 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 13.91   14.70    China 16.37 15.80 13.91 14.02 14.27
82 Boying Li (李博莹) 9.16   14.71    China 17.43 13.54 9.16 13.17 17.82
83 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 12.53   14.71    China DNF 14.44 15.14 12.53 14.54
84 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 13.60   14.71    China 13.72 15.14 15.28 13.60 15.82
85 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 11.41   14.72    China 12.05 18.56 11.41 16.79 15.32
86 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 12.24   14.76    China 12.24 18.09 14.11 14.91 15.26
87 Shilong Li (李世龙) 12.73   14.86    China 15.90 13.14 12.73 15.54 19.44
88 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 14.26   14.87    China 15.32 14.94 14.72 14.96 14.26
89 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 12.03   15.01    China 15.59 12.03 18.21 14.07 15.36
90 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 14.76   15.02    China 14.99 14.76 14.88 17.93 15.18
91 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 11.41   15.04    China 16.83 14.22 17.20 11.41 14.06
92 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 13.14   15.06    China 15.42 16.39 13.14 15.08 14.69
93 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 13.35   15.09    China 15.17 14.63 13.35 15.48 15.87
94 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 13.40   15.14    China 15.71 14.77 14.94 13.40 16.53
95 Steven Qie 13.73   15.15    USA 13.73 16.05 16.00 15.38 14.08
96 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 13.28   15.26    China 15.45 21.23 13.82 16.50 13.28
97 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 10.62   15.40    China 16.62 10.62 13.68 15.89 19.45
98 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 10.73   15.40    China 20.51 10.73 12.47 13.23 24.61
99 Yangshuo Xiong (熊阳硕) 11.34   15.43    China 11.34 15.87 14.36 22.99 16.06
100 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 14.51   15.47    China 15.68 14.51 16.03 18.90 14.70
101 Yiheng Zhu (朱羿衡) 12.73   15.50    China 12.73 14.32 16.24 15.94 19.20
102 Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 13.50   15.61    China 16.26 15.10 16.00 13.50 15.72
103 Xiaohang Sun (孙效航) 14.45   15.62    China 18.04 14.45 15.95 16.06 14.85
104 Hao Xiong (熊豪) 13.29   15.64    China 14.26 13.29 15.63 17.62 17.04
105 Yazhe Li (李亚哲) 14.05   15.64    China 15.63 16.09 15.21 14.05 18.35
106 Yuchen Fan (范雨晨) 12.85   15.70    China 14.76 12.85 15.36 20.81 16.99
107 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 12.37   15.73    Russia 12.37 17.42 13.43 18.17 16.35
108 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 12.83   15.77    China 16.32 15.14 15.84 19.12 12.83
109 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 14.15   15.81    China 20.60 14.64 16.82 15.98 14.15
110 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 15.25   15.81    China 15.25 24.16 15.71 15.41 16.31
111 Yanze Hu (胡延泽) 12.87   15.83    China 16.60 19.94 15.58 15.31 12.87
112 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 14.04   15.93    China 14.04 16.50 15.34 26.37 15.94
113 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 13.37   16.07    China 16.34 15.92 19.41 13.37 15.94
114 Pengcheng Li (李鹏程) 13.76   16.10    China 20.00 14.98 16.20 17.12 13.76
115 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 15.16   16.10    China 16.95 15.53 15.16 15.81 22.05
116 Zhengkang Shi (石正康) 12.45   16.11    China 15.42 12.45 16.72 18.32 16.20
117 Lei Wang (王雷) 14.53   16.15    China 19.34 15.20 14.53 14.74 18.51
118 Jin Yang (杨进) 14.66   16.21    China 17.15 17.52 14.66 14.91 16.56
119 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 14.03   16.25    China 16.79 17.13 14.84 14.03 18.64
120 Qiwei Liu (刘琦玮) 13.66   16.28    China 13.66 15.55 17.98 15.32 21.72
121 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 12.47   16.30    China 12.47 17.67 17.87 15.70 15.53
122 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 14.90   16.30    China 17.32 16.58 14.90 14.99 19.95
123 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 13.63   16.35    China 18.03 DNF 13.63 16.47 14.54
124 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 14.51   16.43    China 16.13 16.94 26.72 16.21 14.51
125 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 12.37   16.46    China 21.53 12.37 17.21 15.12 17.06
126 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 14.65   16.47    China 17.66 18.81 15.09 14.65 16.65
127 Wenhaotian Zhu (朱文浩天) 14.57   16.51    China 16.56 18.38 17.53 15.44 14.57
128 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 15.46   16.52    China 17.13 15.64 15.46 16.80 17.35
129 Xincheng Yu (于新程) 12.45   16.65    China 22.57 DNF 12.45 12.57 14.82
130 Minghao Zhang (张明昊) 13.79   16.72    China DNF 13.79 16.76 15.26 18.13
131 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 16.05   16.74    China 16.05 17.35 18.17 16.75 16.13
132 Ke Wang (王科) 11.89   16.75    China 18.44 20.03 11.89 17.07 14.75
133 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 14.96   16.79    China 16.50 14.96 16.05 17.83 17.95
134 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 14.95   16.87    China 19.06 17.80 14.95 16.01 16.81
135 Rui Yang (杨芮) 14.36   16.96    China 17.17 15.85 14.36 17.86 32.69
136 Zihao Yin (殷梓皓) 14.19   17.03    China 14.19 18.69 17.20 15.20 22.25
137 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 14.45   17.11    China 14.45 16.00 16.44 18.88 27.25
138 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 14.97   17.14    China 16.17 22.24 17.92 14.97 17.34
139 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 15.03   17.18    China 15.03 17.11 17.43 21.25 16.99
140 Yang Liu (刘洋) 14.70   17.22    China 14.70 16.42 18.34 16.91 19.29
141 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 15.95   17.32    China 17.15 15.95 20.25 15.98 18.84
142 Ding Wei (韦丁) 13.64   17.33    China 19.60 13.64 17.99 14.40 22.83
143 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 13.87   17.43    China DNF 16.89 13.87 18.99 16.42
144 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 11.84   17.45    China 19.95 15.11 19.19 11.84 18.06
145 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 14.06   17.47    China 14.06 19.44 17.85 16.98 17.58
146 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 14.13   17.47    China 16.58 15.98 20.07 14.13 19.85
147 Qianlong Wang (王千龙) 15.52   17.62    China 22.76 17.38 15.52 16.61 18.87
148 Shuhai Jin (金树海) 14.78   17.63    China 18.30 15.75 21.69 14.78 18.83
149 Kangzhan Wei (魏康展) 16.23   17.64    China 19.98 16.23 16.96 18.82 17.15
150 Heyang Liu (刘赫阳) 14.26   17.70    China 17.77 16.36 18.97 14.26 24.67
151 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 15.42   17.86    China 20.24 15.48 15.42 17.93 20.17
152 Kun Lu (陆堃) 16.26   17.95    China 16.26 16.59 20.03 18.45 18.81
153 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 17.43   18.11    China 18.43 24.62 17.53 17.43 18.37
154 Wanchen Wang (王婉晨) 16.02   18.34    China 20.63 22.17 17.61 16.77 16.02
155 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 16.67   18.34    China 19.45 19.08 18.34 17.61 16.67
156 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 17.73   18.62    China 25.95 18.49 17.89 17.73 19.49
157 Hao Li (李昊) 17.96   18.65    China 18.89 18.11 20.28 18.96 17.96
158 Yiming Pan (潘一鸣) 13.71   18.70    China 19.31 19.04 18.28 18.78 13.71
159 Zhongtian Yang (杨中天) 17.79   18.71    China 20.06 19.58 18.22 18.33 17.79
160 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 16.30   18.74    China 18.97 16.30 19.82 17.43 22.96
161 Chenxiao Liang (梁晨骁) 17.54   18.75    China 17.54 21.74 18.39 19.81 18.04
162 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 15.42   18.80    China 17.26 15.42 21.07 18.07 23.06
163 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 17.27   18.86    China 21.26 17.39 17.96 21.23 17.27
164 Qihao Guo (郭其昊) 15.96   19.03    China 19.77 15.96 28.88 19.06 18.26
165 Zhizhen Huang (黄治臻) 16.14   19.13    China 23.93 19.09 19.51 16.14 18.79
166 Mingqian Xue (薛铭谦) 17.93   19.20    China 17.93 19.93 20.44 19.31 18.35
167 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 17.55   19.22    China 20.67 20.37 18.48 17.55 18.80
168 Rui Qin (秦睿) 17.43   19.46    China 25.64 17.52 17.43 20.79 20.08
169 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 17.83   19.78    China 19.38 17.83 21.66 19.72 20.25
170 Yiguo Qin (秦易果) 17.00   19.85    China 21.31 20.43 17.81 17.00 23.02
171 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 16.18   19.87    China 22.01 23.04 20.77 16.82 16.18
172 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 17.54   20.00    China 17.54 20.08 21.31 18.60 42.66
173 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 16.98   20.02    China 20.67 21.98 22.98 17.40 16.98
174 Shangyuan Zhang (张尚源) 13.51   20.14    China 21.53 19.62 20.53 20.28 13.51
175 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 17.23   20.14    China 22.00 17.23 17.89 20.52 22.51
176 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 18.31   20.19    China 24.69 18.31 19.88 18.72 21.96
177 Xiaohan Sun (孙效涵) 17.23   20.20    China 21.00 26.67 20.54 17.23 19.06
178 Zimo Li (李子镆) 14.96   20.22    China 20.91 20.03 14.96 23.37 19.72
179 Xianda Xu (许显达) 16.56   20.37    China 26.95 16.56 19.82 19.40 21.88
180 Chang Ean Seng 15.77   20.39    Malaysia 23.96 15.77 19.66 21.97 19.53
181 Wenbin Wu (伍文彬) 18.99   20.45    China 27.89 18.99 19.68 19.92 21.74
182 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 16.78   20.51    China 23.07 16.78 18.55 21.23 21.74
183 Boyu Fan (樊博宇) 18.26   20.53    China 26.81 20.06 21.51 20.02 18.26
184 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 14.29   20.60    China 20.21 25.82 26.31 14.29 15.76
185 Tengxin Dai (戴腾鑫) 16.12   20.71    China 18.27 23.34 16.12 21.58 22.29
186 Yinan Gao (高屹南) 18.89   20.81    China DNF 18.89 22.10 19.34 20.98
187 Zichang Li (李子畅) 18.29   20.85    China 19.31 19.12 18.29 24.11 DNF
188 Yuhe Zheng (郑雨荷) 19.97   20.85    China 20.45 20.70 19.97 32.09 21.41
189 Zhuoqing Li (李卓卿) 17.46   20.94    China 22.21 17.46 23.05 25.77 17.55
190 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 19.85   21.06    China 19.85 24.86 21.62 20.97 20.59
191 Anda Chen (陈安达) 19.39   21.15    China 20.99 19.39 22.61 19.84 32.70
192 Ruxi Sui (隋儒熙) 17.61   21.29    China 31.28 18.83 23.62 17.61 21.42
193 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 17.58   21.39    China 22.39 21.22 22.15 17.58 20.79
194 Hao Chang (常皓) 16.77   21.40    China 34.35 22.35 21.66 16.77 20.18
195 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 18.49   21.58    China 24.72 24.84 20.95 18.49 19.06
196 Yuanpei Liang (梁源培) 17.10   21.67    China 21.17 17.10 21.34 24.62 22.49
197 Tianen Yang (杨天恩) 18.71   21.86    China 21.78 22.93 18.71 28.99 20.88
198 Zhengyang Shen (沈铮阳) 20.35   21.89    China 22.96 20.99 23.69 20.35 21.72
199 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 18.57   22.07    China 18.57 22.51 23.88 23.77 19.92
200 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 18.30   22.15    China 24.38 24.25 18.30 18.45 23.74
201 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 17.49   22.50    China 27.18 22.92 20.85 17.49 23.72
202 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 17.89   22.64    China 26.03 23.43 28.98 18.46 17.89
203 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 20.32   23.24    China 24.28 27.85 21.24 20.32 24.21
204 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 19.46   23.31    China 24.81 22.56 22.56 19.46 25.29
205 Wei Jin (金葳) 17.76   23.37    China 33.38 21.77 26.29 22.06 17.76
206 Chao Ren (任超) 20.16   23.93    China 22.79 24.86 20.16 24.63 24.36
207 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 19.13   24.13    China 27.58 19.13 25.31 20.12 26.96
208 Changrui Wang (王常睿) 18.58   24.15    China 18.58 24.39 22.88 25.17 DNF
209 Xuefeng Qi (祁雪峰) 23.25   24.24    China 23.90 25.42 23.25 25.99 23.40
210 Haoran Pan (潘浩然) 20.00   24.50    China DNF 27.87 20.00 23.76 21.87
211 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 18.87   24.68    China 18.87 21.17 27.49 31.64 25.37
212 Richard Li 21.21   24.70    Canada DNF 26.27 23.75 24.07 21.21
213 Pengfei Hao (郝鹏飞) 23.98   24.70    China 24.96 DNF 24.76 23.98 24.37
214 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 22.94   24.75    China 24.86 26.17 22.94 23.21 28.10
215 Zifeng Qian (钱梓锋) 19.70   24.83    China 24.11 23.11 19.70 DNF 27.26
216 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 21.25   24.88    China 21.25 21.96 DNF 28.20 24.48
217 Zihe Wang (王子何) 19.38   25.02    China 27.58 25.24 24.04 25.79 19.38
218 Zhichu Zhang (张之楚) 24.01   25.10    China 24.39 26.12 26.65 24.01 24.80
219 Jinfeng Liu (刘金峰) 21.90   25.39    China 29.41 28.29 22.84 25.03 21.90
220 Guanjia Wang (王冠甲) 21.90   25.45    China DNF 23.36 24.46 28.53 21.90
221 Desheng Yang (杨德生) 23.62   25.56    China 24.51 26.06 23.62 29.16 26.12
222 Sizheng Chen (陈司政) 20.53   25.70    China 28.25 23.93 30.78 24.91 20.53
223 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 24.56   25.70    Macau 28.77 25.08 26.69 24.56 25.32
224 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 21.20   25.92    China 23.04 21.20 25.79 28.93 30.31
225 Zhiheng Wang (王之恒) 22.22   26.14    China 24.37 26.00 30.54 28.06 22.22
226 Zimo Liao (廖子默) 26.12   26.25    China 26.24 28.66 26.17 26.12 26.34
227 Xuanrui Liu (刘轩瑞) 21.23   26.51    China DNF 26.03 21.23 27.27 26.24
228 Siyu Tian (田思雨) 24.90   26.59    China 24.90 29.45 26.17 27.72 25.89
229 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) 25.07   26.73    China 25.07 28.71 26.09 29.73 25.39
230 Wuqi Meng (孟武齐) 23.22   27.27    China 23.22 27.76 29.39 31.02 24.66
231 Runqi He (何润锜) 21.76   27.78    China 39.04 31.48 22.91 21.76 28.95
232 Jiawei Liu (刘佳玮) 24.73   27.81    China DNF 26.32 24.73 29.01 28.09
233 Ruliang Tian (田如亮) 20.57   27.88    China 26.72 20.57 36.80 33.52 23.40
234 Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲) 20.02   28.17    China DNF 38.49 23.92 20.02 22.11
235 Ruian Shen (沈瑞安) 23.23   28.21    China 27.60 30.77 29.53 27.51 23.23
236 Yunwei Chen (陈运玮) 23.96   28.49    China 37.04 30.65 28.87 23.96 25.96
237 Xi Lin (林熙) 20.88   28.60    China 22.60 33.35 32.70 20.88 30.51
238 Yunzhinan Cai (彩云之楠) 27.05   28.60    China 29.74 28.56 27.49 27.05 32.75
239 Yukun Li (李昱坤) 23.73   29.62    China 32.63 30.88 28.88 29.11 23.73
240 Yichen Zhang (张奕晨) 24.17   30.37    China 30.73 30.51 24.17 29.88 31.48
241 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 23.06   31.31    China 23.06 28.85 33.83 34.18 31.24
242 Zhirun Lin (林芝润) 20.57   31.38    China 33.59 32.91 30.99 20.57 30.25
243 Muchen Wang (王睦宸) 22.81   31.38    China 31.83 30.15 34.94 32.16 22.81
244 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 26.34   31.64    China 32.99 34.40 26.34 30.72 31.22
245 Jun Han (韩俊) 19.40   31.65    China DNF 26.03 40.79 19.40 28.13
246 Xiang Li (李响) 24.98   31.82    China 32.87 31.18 24.98 31.41 36.91
247 Shunyi Wan (万顺意) 27.02   32.59    China 27.02 28.18 DNF 31.33 38.25
248 Kangzheng Tao (陶康铮) 29.55   32.88    China 36.42 DNF 29.55 31.42 30.81
249 Mingqian Zhang (张鸣谦) 25.82   33.29    China DNF 38.75 28.64 32.49 25.82
250 Shi Cheng (程实) 27.42   33.37    China 33.98 32.36 35.99 27.42 33.78
251 Jinzhou Fang (方近舟) 31.07   33.57    China 31.11 34.58 31.07 35.82 35.02
252 Sichen Zhang (张司晨) 29.60   33.95    China 29.60 31.94 40.82 33.57 36.34
253 Shang Wei (魏尚) 29.74   33.95    China 29.74 30.41 37.03 DNF 34.40
254 Qihang Feng (冯启航) 31.33   34.01    China 31.78 32.82 42.45 31.33 37.42
255 Bohan Zheng (郑勃晗) 23.95   34.34    China 34.19 38.70 31.67 23.95 37.17
256 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 31.27   34.63    China 34.69 35.83 31.27 35.25 33.94
257 Proudman Yuheng Chen (谌宇恒) 22.59   35.02    USA 32.23 41.49 22.59 36.62 36.20
258 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 31.96   35.24    China 35.03 DNF 32.63 38.07 31.96
259 Long Feng (封泷) 25.98   35.29    China 36.21 34.13 38.29 35.54 25.98
260 Zhukun Yan (闫铸坤) 32.50   36.19    China 39.36 36.57 33.48 38.52 32.50
261 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 33.18   36.26    China 35.82 40.95 33.18 34.42 38.54
262 Yongjin Chen (陈永进) 29.48   36.45    China 31.22 36.30 42.72 41.82 29.48
263 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 28.83   37.00    China 41.84 39.64 32.74 38.63 28.83
264 Yiran Zhao (赵一然) 35.59   37.74    China DNF 35.59 36.27 40.14 36.81
265 Xinrui Zhao (赵新锐) 32.34   38.02    China 40.87 DNF 32.34 33.47 39.71
266 Sicheng Pan (潘思成) 31.89   38.81    China DNF 36.54 38.49 31.89 41.40
267 Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞) 32.88   38.88    China DNF 32.88 46.87 36.55 33.23
268 Tianyuan Li (李天圆) 33.77   38.97    China 35.77 33.77 50.84 44.38 36.75
269 Meiyan Mi (米渼妍) 36.07   39.11    China 49.35 36.07 37.49 42.42 37.41
270 Yuntai Zhang (张云泰) 34.66   39.22    China 34.66 43.92 35.99 DNF 37.74
271 Zijun Wang (王梓珺) 30.31   39.62    China 33.05 41.77 53.58 44.05 30.31
272 Ziyang Peng (彭子洋) 39.30   41.34    China 1:09.44 40.83 40.43 39.30 42.76
273 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 35.53   41.90    China 42.72 39.48 43.50 1:00.56 35.53
274 Bokun Zhang (张博堃) 37.96   44.00    China 37.96 42.23 49.56 59.61 40.21
275 Yushi Xia (夏羽实) 43.93   48.13    China 43.93 53.69 44.69 54.75 46.00
276 Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 41.61   48.59    China 47.50 57.72 41.61 53.76 44.52
277 Hannuo Wang (王涵诺) 41.19   50.05    China 53.98 1:12.12 48.33 47.85 41.19
278 David L. Wu (吴钧越) 44.01   50.77    USA 46.55 44.01 1:01.72 44.05 1:27.18
279 Yuchuan Xing (邢羽川) 43.29   51.15    China 47.10 43.29 59.17 1:08.50 47.18
280 Hongyue Li (厉虹樾) 44.60   51.94    China 52.96 51.60 1:14.73 51.27 44.60
281 Tianhui Zhuang (庄天慧) 42.35   52.22    China 45.34 42.35 1:09.94 1:04.79 46.53
282 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 45.66   52.37    China 57.29 45.66 50.68 50.34 56.10
283 Huiying Wang (王会英) 38.51   53.27    China 39.73 1:07.35 52.74 38.51 1:27.48
284 Zhongyu Wang (王钟毓) 37.47   53.35    China 1:00.92 37.47 47.02 52.10 DNF
285 Qianqin Zhang (张茜芩) 35.27   53.38    China 35.27 1:19.95 37.57 1:53.09 42.62
286 Yansha Tang (汤燕莎) 45.78   53.78    China 50.00 45.78 49.75 1:01.59 1:02.94
287 Xinyu Wang (王新宇) 41.20   53.87    China 1:21.24 50.84 57.30 53.47 41.20
288 Ziang Leng (冷子昂) 50.38   54.91    China DNF 57.34 50.38 51.36 56.04
289 Zihong Liu (刘子泓) 48.46   55.34    China 48.59 52.74 48.46 1:04.69 1:09.09
290 Yaoxi Shi (施尧兮) 40.39   55.62    China 1:11.25 46.21 DNF 40.39 49.39
291 Jingran Li (李京燃) 46.12   59.40    China 46.12 50.48 56.97 1:10.74 DNF
292 Yuxiao Wang (王禹骁) 52.45   1:00.20    China 1:01.51 52.45 1:00.35 1:10.24 58.74
293 Peng Zhang (张鹏) 48.52   1:00.57    China 1:00.76 1:04.72 48.52 1:13.73 56.22
294 Jiuhan Ding (丁久涵) 54.57   1:01.31    China 54.57 1:00.16 1:02.79 1:00.98 DNF
295 Jingxuan Tan (谭儆轩) 49.08   1:02.47    China 1:11.33 54.16 1:10.46 1:02.79 49.08
296 Yanxi Yu (俞言熙) 57.70   1:03.64    China 57.70 1:12.02 59.56 1:09.21 1:02.15
297 Elisei Briukhanov 51.69   1:04.83    Russia 1:00.67 54.75 51.69 1:19.06 1:25.37
298 Zetian Ren (任泽天) 1:01.97   1:05.91    China 1:03.79 1:06.98 1:06.96 1:11.29 1:01.97
299 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 55.48   1:05.95    China DNF 59.97 55.48 1:06.54 1:11.34
300 Zihao Li (李梓豪) 1:00.02   1:09.55    China 1:10.17 1:14.88 1:09.07 1:00.02 1:09.40
301 Zhiwendi Yang (杨志闻迪) 56.50   1:13.27    China DNF 56.50 1:01.24 1:39.15 59.42
302 Haoyi Sha (沙昊一) 1:02.49   1:13.43    China DNF 1:02.49 1:30.05 1:02.61 1:07.64
303 Minghe Zhang (张明赫) 1:03.31   1:13.60    China 1:05.82 1:10.37 1:26.96 1:24.60 1:03.31
304 Ziqing Liu (刘子卿) 1:08.13   1:13.80    China 2:22.02 1:13.22 1:17.11 1:08.13 1:11.07
305 Yixuan Sun (孙宜萱) 1:01.86   1:14.73    China 1:01.86 1:20.19 1:13.79 1:37.63 1:10.21
306 Qixiang Liang (梁起祥) 1:12.95   1:18.71    China 1:14.83 1:12.95 1:15.73 1:47.10 1:25.58
307 Jiani Bi (毕佳妮) 1:10.09   1:18.83    China 1:20.10 1:23.24 1:13.52 1:22.87 1:10.09
308 Jinghao Chen (陈景淏) 1:06.80   1:18.94    China 1:39.40 DNF 1:09.34 1:06.80 1:08.08
309 Jing Chen (陈京) 1:05.84   1:21.40    China 1:21.53 1:05.84 1:10.07 1:32.61 1:34.59
310 Kexin Li (李可欣) 1:12.15   1:22.85    China 1:40.55 1:18.81 1:12.15 1:34.76 1:14.97
311 Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦) 1:24.89   1:34.36    China 1:27.53 1:38.39 1:37.17 1:24.89 1:42.46
312 Rui Xiao (肖蕊) 1:12.80   1:36.18    China 1:43.23 1:41.87 1:40.85 1:25.83 1:12.80
313 Zijun Wang (王子峻) 1:30.90   1:41.31    China 1:30.90 1:39.29 DNF 1:38.96 1:45.67
314 Xianrui Zhang (张显睿) 1:04.23   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:17.53 1:10.04 1:04.23
315 Jian Chen (陈健) 1:10.45   DNF    China 1:19.41 1:10.45 1:25.00 DNF DNF
316 Shiyue Wang (王诗越) 1:11.83   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF 1:30.02 1:11.83
317 Rulin Huang (黄儒林) 1:29.00   DNF    China DNF 1:29.00 1:35.22 DNF 1:57.46
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.24   8.39    China 7.91 7.24 8.99 8.26 9.40
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.95   8.96    China 9.36 9.23 11.16 8.30 7.95
3 Ray Bai 7.45   9.00    USA 8.57 9.45 8.97 7.45 12.71
4 Ye Xu (许烨) 8.66   9.26    China 9.63 8.66 8.79 9.37 10.60
5 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.56   9.79    China 10.62 8.64 10.26 10.47 8.56
6 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 8.99   9.87    China DNF 8.99 9.23 10.02 10.36
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 8.48   10.04    China 11.14 8.48 10.16 12.76 8.81
8 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 9.65   10.41    China 10.53 12.26 9.65 9.95 10.75
9 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.31   10.48    China 10.69 12.85 10.41 9.31 10.33
10 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 9.01   10.66    China 9.01 11.23 13.52 9.03 11.73
11 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.84   10.77    China 13.21 9.84 10.51 10.22 11.58
12 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 10.68   10.79    China 10.68 10.72 10.73 10.91 12.01
13 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.37   11.20    China 10.38 11.63 12.85 11.58 10.37
14 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.64   11.27    China 12.41 11.58 12.25 9.98 9.64
15 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 9.98   11.29    China 12.48 9.98 12.67 10.93 10.45
16 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.27   11.30    China 15.09 10.27 10.98 11.35 11.58
17 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 10.48   11.37    China 12.00 10.97 11.13 10.48 12.95
18 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.48   11.41    China 11.94 10.48 15.06 10.63 11.67
19 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 9.68   11.44    China 10.95 12.12 12.02 9.68 11.36
20 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 10.45   11.47    China 12.76 10.45 10.67 10.98 13.72
21 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 10.16   11.62    China 16.81 10.16 12.30 10.46 12.10
22 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 10.14   11.71    China 10.92 11.72 10.14 DNF 12.49
23 Che Liu (刘澈) 10.80   11.73    China 13.93 12.01 12.25 10.92 10.80
24 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 7.98   11.74    Mongolia 9.81 7.98 DNF 9.13 16.27
25 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 11.15   11.86    China 11.89 13.35 11.77 11.15 11.93
26 Liuyan Fan (樊柳言) 8.16   11.90    China 13.08 10.52 12.10 13.53 8.16
27 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 10.19   11.90    China 15.92 10.19 13.11 10.65 11.94
28 Zherui Zhou (周哲瑞) 9.62   11.92    China 9.62 DNF 12.17 10.56 13.03
29 Hang Li (李航) 10.02   11.93    China 10.65 10.02 13.71 12.23 12.92
30 Jiaxuan Bao (暴家烜) 10.74   11.94    China 13.77 11.20 13.44 10.74 11.19
31 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 11.58   12.04    China 12.27 11.79 12.07 11.58 DNF
32 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 11.06   12.07    China 12.66 11.06 13.22 11.72 11.83
33 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.37   12.14    China 16.36 12.59 9.37 11.97 11.87
34 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.08   12.19    China 13.08 15.25 11.64 10.08 11.86
35 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 10.62   12.21    China 14.29 11.64 18.51 10.62 10.71
36 Elaine Wang 11.56   12.25    USA 11.56 11.70 14.01 11.95 13.11
37 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 11.03   12.35    China 12.11 11.03 13.47 17.79 11.47
38 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 10.25   12.40    China 10.25 10.68 13.00 DNF 13.51
39 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 11.16   12.49    China 12.81 12.67 13.38 11.99 11.16
40 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.03   12.53    China 15.62 12.44 12.11 13.05 9.03
41 Ruipu Wang (王睿浦) 11.41   12.54    China 14.92 12.91 12.73 11.99 11.41
42 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 11.05   12.57    China 11.78 11.05 16.40 13.16 12.76
43 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 11.48   12.63    China 14.33 11.48 11.54 13.97 12.38
44 Qi Zhou (周祺) 10.87   12.65    China 13.35 11.83 10.87 12.77 17.55
45 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 10.67   12.70    China 14.26 11.17 10.67 12.67 27.44
46 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 10.32   12.73    China 15.74 14.24 11.72 12.24 10.32
47 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 11.76   12.91    China 17.25 13.16 11.76 12.18 13.39
48 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 10.38   12.96    Taiwan 14.53 10.38 15.23 11.71 12.64
49 Boying Li (李博莹) 11.31   13.01    China 12.50 12.74 11.31 13.79 14.27
50 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.49   13.07    China 12.17 15.64 12.87 11.49 14.17
51 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 12.08   13.08    China 12.98 13.85 13.15 12.08 13.10
52 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 10.45   13.11    China 10.45 12.31 15.25 13.09 13.92
53 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 11.62   13.12    China 13.09 11.62 DNF 12.63 13.65
54 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 11.86   13.14    China 15.78 12.67 13.50 11.86 13.26
55 Steven Qie 12.18   13.17    USA 12.18 13.42 13.10 15.90 12.98
56 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 12.02   13.34    China 13.31 13.32 14.65 13.40 12.02
57 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 12.09   13.37    China 12.30 12.80 15.00 12.09 25.69
58 Shilong Li (李世龙) 9.62   13.49    China 9.62 16.95 12.72 15.67 12.09
59 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 11.62   13.54    China 11.62 13.91 14.80 16.21 11.92
60 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 12.43   13.59    China 12.78 13.16 17.11 14.83 12.43
61 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 12.01   13.61    China 12.03 15.62 15.20 12.01 13.59
62 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 11.32   13.65    Mongolia 13.04 11.32 15.33 15.78 12.58
63 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 12.63   13.76    China 13.84 14.34 13.10 14.87 12.63
64 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 12.61   13.78    China 12.61 14.26 13.34 16.56 13.75
65 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 11.67   13.83    China 14.54 20.58 14.46 11.67 12.49
66 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 12.79   13.84    China 13.29 18.42 14.50 12.79 13.73
67 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.62   13.88    China 14.27 14.38 13.00 16.01 11.62
68 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 12.71   13.90    China 12.71 14.26 13.97 14.26 13.47
69 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 12.27   14.03    China 12.27 14.14 16.82 15.02 12.92
70 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 13.41   14.07    China 13.70 15.34 14.00 14.52 13.41
71 Yangshuo Xiong (熊阳硕) 13.19   14.09    China 14.15 13.70 14.42 20.26 13.19
72 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 12.58   14.13    China 12.58 16.85 DNF 12.77 12.78
73 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 12.16   14.14    China 15.51 12.16 18.83 14.29 12.62
74 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 12.98   14.18    China 15.60 12.98 13.28 15.22 14.03
75 Li Wang (王礼) 12.43   14.23    China 15.48 13.46 13.75 17.88 12.43
76 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 11.75   14.26    China 13.86 11.75 16.97 19.30 11.94
77 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.15   14.31    China 14.60 13.73 14.59 12.15 16.64
78 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 12.58   14.39    China 15.06 15.34 12.58 13.91 14.20
79 Yutian Jia (贾宇田) 12.88   14.50    China 14.27 16.15 12.88 14.48 14.76
80 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 13.73   14.52    China 13.73 15.65 14.11 13.80 18.03
81 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 12.79   14.53    China 19.50 13.91 16.66 12.79 13.01
82 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 13.30   14.55    China 14.04 14.07 15.55 15.94 13.30
83 Xiang Meng (孟响) 12.57   14.60    China 14.92 12.57 DNF 13.42 15.47
84 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 12.32   14.62    China 14.93 12.32 15.73 14.85 14.09
85 Yiming Cao (曹一鸣) 13.60   14.64    China 13.60 14.79 15.15 13.99 16.35
86 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 10.92   14.70    China 14.15 10.92 16.82 13.13 18.37
87 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 12.69   14.80    China 16.58 13.62 14.21 12.69 19.67
88 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 13.85   14.93    China 14.19 DNF 13.85 14.12 16.47
89 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 13.56   14.94    China 14.09 17.96 13.56 14.77 15.96
90 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 13.57   15.01    China 15.64 13.57 16.94 14.92 14.47
91 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 12.61   15.16    China 13.98 14.29 20.21 17.20 12.61
92 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 14.18   15.36    China 15.44 14.18 14.53 16.10 17.86
93 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 12.94   15.47    China 15.23 12.94 16.10 15.33 15.85
94 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 14.54   15.48    China 19.32 14.54 16.34 14.65 15.44
95 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 11.70   15.50    China 15.48 17.07 11.70 18.51 13.94
96 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 13.47   15.80    China 16.48 17.61 14.48 13.47 16.43
97 Lei He (贺雷) 12.14   15.87    China 14.28 12.14 20.16 21.31 13.16
98 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.60   16.27    China 17.06 17.57 15.77 15.99 13.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.55   30.73    China 30.54 34.83 31.71 29.95 29.55
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 28.84   32.86    China 40.43 28.84 31.03 35.75 31.80
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 35.37   37.24    China 36.22 38.57 35.37 45.78 36.94
4 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 35.56   37.52   NR  Mongolia 38.13 36.91 37.52 35.56 40.32
5 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 35.30   38.61    China 38.38 35.30 40.87 40.10 37.34
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 34.07   39.54    China 49.21 37.19 42.27 34.07 39.16
7 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 38.49   40.02    China 39.32 41.51 45.91 39.23 38.49
8 Ye Xu (许烨) 37.04   40.90    China 37.04 45.33 44.70 37.07 40.93
9 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 40.45   41.43    China 41.29 40.45 42.36 44.80 40.63
10 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 38.00   41.69    China 52.29 38.35 43.02 38.00 43.69
11 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 37.27   42.23    China 40.91 1:00.37 38.73 47.04 37.27
12 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 37.54   42.46    China 42.98 40.36 DNF 44.05 37.54
13 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 37.65   43.00    China 42.53 37.65 45.79 DNF 40.67
14 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 35.91   43.08    China 44.99 35.91 43.89 45.57 40.35
15 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 39.04   43.61    China 39.04 41.60 44.60 DNF 44.63
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 38.58   44.52    China 38.58 44.42 42.55 46.59 49.39
17 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 41.58   44.94    China 46.50 44.97 48.36 43.36 41.58
18 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 36.89   45.29    China 39.57 54.53 49.85 46.44 36.89
19 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 41.73   45.34    China 53.49 44.93 46.27 44.82 41.73
20 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 39.36   46.33    China 50.64 47.51 39.36 45.49 46.00
21 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36.39   46.79    China 36.39 48.96 48.43 49.07 42.99
22 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 42.52   47.32    China 55.28 47.18 42.52 45.56 49.21
23 Lei He (贺雷) 40.97   48.18    China 53.96 40.97 47.16 48.84 48.55
24 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 42.74   48.40    China 59.32 52.61 42.74 46.22 46.38
25 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 44.42   48.89    China 51.95 47.54 47.17 57.44 44.42
26 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 45.90   48.94    China 48.00 46.78 1:04.54 45.90 52.04
27 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 45.65   48.96    China 48.98 DNF 48.09 49.81 45.65
28 Boying Li (李博莹) 46.84   49.27    China 57.42 51.45 46.84 48.10 48.26
29 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 45.47   49.47    China 45.47 55.09 49.28 48.91 50.21
30 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 40.23   49.80    China 50.46 40.23 50.64 48.29 1:14.73
31 Shilong Li (李世龙) 46.57   49.93    China 46.85 52.02 1:00.27 50.93 46.57
32 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 45.82   50.12    China 47.19 51.50 51.67 45.82 57.45
33 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 45.69   50.45    China 45.69 55.87 47.13 53.63 50.60
34 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 46.65   50.60    China 50.08 51.88 49.85 1:22.84 46.65
35 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 42.58   50.78    China 52.87 54.06 54.09 42.58 45.42
36 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 46.71   50.82    China 53.09 48.20 51.17 55.10 46.71
37 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 47.41   50.87    China 51.18 52.61 57.65 47.41 48.81
38 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 45.73   51.01    China 58.11 56.12 45.73 46.80 50.11
39 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 44.96   51.03    China 55.56 54.37 44.96 46.36 52.37
40 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 44.33   51.18    China 52.03 51.39 54.25 50.12 44.33
41 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 49.04   51.43    China 53.70 51.25 49.35 49.04 54.32
42 Li Wang (王礼) 47.02   51.48    China 52.00 49.03 57.17 53.40 47.02
43 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 40.64   51.53    China 59.35 55.56 40.64 49.94 49.10
44 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 42.82   51.56    China 54.69 46.05 42.82 53.95 57.29
45 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 39.63   51.62    China 49.02 57.82 50.52 55.31 39.63
46 Yang Liu (刘洋) 47.55   52.29    China 49.80 54.02 1:01.29 53.06 47.55
47 Elaine Wang 49.17   52.36    USA 53.38 50.42 54.26 53.28 49.17
48 Steven Qie 47.60   52.58    USA 47.60 52.45 50.27 55.02 57.60
49 Hao Xiong (熊豪) 51.75   53.47    China 51.75 1:03.98 55.23 52.70 52.49
50 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 51.53   53.95    China 54.16 55.68 54.71 51.53 52.99
51 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 46.75   54.39    Mongolia 56.63 46.75 1:09.97 54.16 52.38
52 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 49.32   55.11    China 56.26 52.75 49.32 56.31 1:04.09
53 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 40.32   55.18    China 54.05 1:22.19 40.32 56.19 55.30
54 Liuyan Fan (樊柳言) 50.51   55.38    China 59.63 50.83 50.51 55.67 1:00.70
55 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 48.91   55.94    China 1:08.08 55.51 48.91 55.82 56.50
56 Yiming Cao (曹一鸣) 50.24   56.03    China 59.33 54.75 57.97 50.24 55.36
57 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 53.22   56.10    Taiwan 54.54 55.89 59.50 53.22 57.87
58 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 52.05   56.40    China 58.37 52.05 58.27 1:11.38 52.55
59 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 48.78   56.57    China 1:01.97 59.69 52.90 57.13 48.78
60 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 49.66   57.08    China 1:01.59 57.31 49.66 53.70 1:00.24
61 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 53.54   57.09    China 1:00.54 54.83 1:01.20 53.54 55.91
62 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 52.31   57.10    China 54.80 1:02.07 1:00.56 55.93 52.31
63 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 54.76   57.16    China 56.67 54.76 54.78 1:00.02 1:07.69
64 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 54.33   57.40    China 54.33 57.01 1:19.67 56.14 59.05
65 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 50.19   57.48    China 1:00.51 51.78 1:00.16 1:03.35 50.19
66 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 51.69   57.85    China 58.93 51.69 1:09.90 1:02.43 52.18
67 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 53.89   58.12    China 59.37 59.84 55.14 53.89 1:06.31
68 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 55.97   59.22    China 55.97 58.33 1:01.94 57.39 1:41.12
69 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 54.28   59.80    China 1:01.32 54.28 56.46 1:01.61 1:02.39
70 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 52.83   1:00.10    China 1:02.51 1:01.87 DNF 52.83 55.92
71 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 55.59   1:00.48    China 57.66 1:04.40 1:07.76 59.39 55.59
72 Pengcheng Li (李鹏程) 52.29   1:01.68    China 1:00.06 1:10.68 1:00.22 52.29 1:04.76
73 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 59.99   1:01.96    China 1:01.93 1:02.63 1:13.69 59.99 1:01.32
74 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 51.42   1:02.55    China 1:04.24 59.64 DNF 1:03.76 51.42
75 Yunpeng Ji (季耘鹏) 54.31   1:02.81    China 1:09.85 57.05 1:03.50 1:07.89 54.31
76 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 50.58   1:03.24    China 1:04.35 1:10.31 1:02.53 1:02.84 50.58
77 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 51.08   1:03.31    China 1:05.23 1:07.06 1:05.88 58.81 51.08
78 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 58.50   1:04.57    China 58.50 1:06.80 1:05.98 1:00.93 1:11.72
79 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 56.50   1:05.41    China 1:21.10 1:02.24 59.39 56.50 1:14.61
80 Yuchen Fan (范雨晨) 59.53   1:05.66    China 59.53 1:14.87 1:02.25 59.86 DNF
81 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 1:01.12   1:05.81    China 1:07.82 1:07.67 1:01.12 1:04.81 1:04.95
82 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 56.31   1:06.14    China 1:05.35 56.31 1:11.96 1:12.10 1:01.10
83 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 54.49   1:07.05    China 1:11.54 1:04.16 54.49 1:09.48 1:07.52
84 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:02.36   1:07.07    Russia DNF 1:02.36 1:02.67 1:16.07 1:02.47
85 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 51.94   1:07.29    China 1:09.19 1:10.94 51.94 1:01.74 1:12.44
86 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 55.04   1:07.63    China 1:18.42 1:03.28 1:10.45 55.04 1:09.17
87 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1:03.72   1:08.73    China 1:10.76 1:13.86 1:06.64 1:03.72 1:08.78
88 Zhizhen Huang (黄治臻) 59.46   1:09.45    China 1:13.13 1:10.44 59.46 1:12.52 1:05.40
89 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 1:05.99   1:09.80    China 1:05.99 1:06.67 1:12.18 1:15.60 1:10.54
90 Chris Krueger 1:06.04   1:10.18    USA 1:16.31 1:11.63 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:10.21
91 Che Liu (刘澈) 1:02.85   1:11.03    China 1:20.62 1:09.04 1:08.90 1:15.16 1:02.85
92 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 1:06.30   1:11.75    China 1:13.88 1:34.20 1:10.82 1:06.30 1:10.54
93 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 56.22   1:11.83    China 1:31.85 1:10.72 1:07.15 1:17.61 56.22
94 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 1:08.55   1:13.17    China 1:12.17 1:17.10 1:10.24 1:17.80 1:08.55
95 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 1:00.41   1:13.79    China 1:11.35 1:00.41 1:11.75 1:18.26 DNF
96 Shuhai Jin (金树海) 1:02.62   1:14.03    China 1:13.92 1:20.69 1:02.62 1:07.47 1:31.83
97 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 1:05.32   1:14.27    China 1:13.00 1:28.17 1:05.32 1:21.51 1:08.29
98 Kangzhan Wei (魏康展) 1:03.80   1:14.32    China 1:03.80 1:24.79 DNF 1:05.53 1:12.64
99 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 1:06.19   1:14.63    China 1:06.19 1:21.81 1:12.08 1:09.99 1:22.14
100 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 1:01.49   1:14.64    China 1:01.49 1:08.79 1:17.06 1:20.19 1:18.08
101 Yazhe Li (李亚哲) 1:01.50   1:14.66    China 1:20.16 1:01.50 1:09.95 1:13.88 1:36.62
102 Jin Yang (杨进) 1:11.86   1:14.98    China 1:23.20 1:14.85 1:15.75 1:11.86 1:14.34
103 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 1:10.69   1:15.10    China 1:15.64 1:18.62 1:10.69 1:21.40 1:11.05
104 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 1:06.22   1:15.57    China 1:29.27 1:10.95 1:19.08 1:16.67 1:06.22
105 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 1:09.27   1:15.60    China 1:22.29 1:09.27 1:14.84 1:16.16 1:15.80
106 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:00.68   1:15.93    China 1:14.25 1:00.68 1:28.65 1:04.89 DNF
107 Yiming Pan (潘一鸣) 1:10.60   1:17.10    China 1:13.44 1:21.95 1:28.28 1:10.60 1:15.90
108 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 1:01.53   1:17.36    China 1:24.60 1:01.53 1:17.88 1:25.36 1:09.59
109 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 1:05.82   1:18.70    China 1:05.82 DNF 1:27.57 1:15.92 1:12.60
110 Xianda Xu (许显达) 1:13.96   1:21.63    China DNF 1:18.50 1:19.71 1:13.96 1:26.68
111 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:08.48   1:23.96    China 1:18.27 1:08.48 1:38.00 1:24.63 1:28.99
112 Kun Lu (陆堃) 1:16.27   1:24.58    China 1:29.33 1:16.27 1:24.44 1:40.52 1:19.98
113 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:15.62   1:34.59    China 1:16.90 1:42.42 1:44.44 1:15.62 1:50.23
114 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 1:17.41   DNF    China 1:18.96 1:17.41 DNF DNF DNF
115 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 1:21.63      China 1:24.07 1:21.63
116 Rui Qin (秦睿) 1:23.03      China 1:27.32 1:23.03
117 Changrui Wang (王常睿) 1:24.80      China 1:24.80 1:43.88
118 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 1:28.36      China 1:33.47 1:28.36
119 Zhongtian Yang (杨中天) 1:29.53      China 1:29.53 1:45.37
120 Wenhaotian Zhu (朱文浩天) 1:30.46      China DNF 1:30.46
121 Ruliang Tian (田如亮) 1:30.68      China DNF 1:30.68
122 Ding Wei (韦丁) 1:31.99      China 1:31.99 DNF
123 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 1:34.84      China 1:34.84 1:54.90
124 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) 1:36.28      China 1:36.28 DNF
125 Yiguo Qin (秦易果) 1:36.50      China 1:36.50 1:36.63
126 Zhuoqing Li (李卓卿) 1:43.93      China DNF 1:43.93
127 Yukun Li (李昱坤) 1:45.83      China 1:45.83 DNF
128 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 1:51.97      China 1:51.97 1:58.67
129 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 1:53.21      China 1:53.21 DNF
130 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 1:54.09      China 1:54.09 DNF
131 Zhengyang Shen (沈铮阳) 1:55.40      China 1:55.40 1:58.27
132 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Zimo Liao (廖子默) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Qixiang Liang (梁起祥) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Zetian Ren (任泽天) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Xi Lin (林熙) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Chenxiao Liang (梁晨骁) DNF      China DNF DNF
132 Jingxuan Tan (谭儆轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.14   31.52    China 32.54 29.30 32.72 28.14 37.46
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 30.64   34.81    China 35.06 30.64 34.08 39.16 35.30
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 32.59   36.26    China 37.93 32.59 39.63 35.04 35.80
4 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 35.93   37.71    China 40.02 36.90 37.39 35.93 38.85
5 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 34.83   37.79    China 34.83 36.55 39.01 37.82 39.20
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 36.57   40.52    China 37.75 36.57 42.36 41.98 41.83
7 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 36.46   40.61    China 47.29 39.60 36.46 41.78 40.44
8 Ye Xu (许烨) 39.40   40.62    China 41.96 39.40 41.20 39.43 41.22
9 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 36.37   40.69    Mongolia 51.37 42.78 41.16 36.37 38.12
10 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 37.42   40.81    China 43.29 40.88 37.42 41.30 40.24
11 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 34.01   41.42    China 44.31 44.50 38.18 41.77 34.01
12 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 39.50   41.72    China 42.18 39.65 39.50 43.42 43.33
13 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 33.94   41.95    China 41.30 33.94 46.07 42.39 42.15
14 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 35.59   43.28    China 44.42 35.59 44.59 46.82 40.83
15 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 41.83   43.47    China 42.69 44.50 43.21 DNF 41.83
16 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 41.80   44.85    China 59.25 44.65 41.80 47.50 42.40
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.10   45.25    China 39.10 48.04 41.48 46.23 51.59
18 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 38.99   45.50    China 38.99 44.71 49.12 47.33 44.47
19 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 42.05   45.57    China 45.43 45.23 46.38 42.05 46.06
20 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 39.44   48.64    China 44.66 53.20 56.36 39.44 48.06
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 56.64   1:00.65    China 1:03.85 59.09 1:08.15 59.00 56.64
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 56.95   1:03.44    China 58.64 1:05.28 1:13.07 56.95 1:06.41
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:05.08   1:10.04    China 1:05.08 1:12.03 1:17.14 1:05.73 1:12.35
4 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:06.57   1:10.07    China 1:06.57 1:07.37 1:10.81 1:22.49 1:12.03
5 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:07.17   1:11.69    Mongolia 1:07.17 1:11.43 1:14.14 1:09.49 1:18.55
6 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:04.55   1:12.50    China 1:24.16 1:04.55 1:11.56 1:11.17 1:14.77
7 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:08.29   1:18.05    China 1:08.29 1:15.51 1:21.49 1:17.16 1:26.62
8 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:15.59   1:21.44    China 1:22.35 1:19.57 1:29.65 1:15.59 1:22.40
9 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:16.99   1:22.65    China 1:31.32 1:26.52 1:19.02 1:22.41 1:16.99
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.50   1:23.88    China 1:29.97 1:25.73 1:24.76 1:16.50 1:21.16
11 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:19.38   1:23.91    China 1:19.38 1:24.56 1:22.57 1:29.33 1:24.59
12 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:22.35   1:24.31    China 1:25.47 1:23.10 1:24.50 1:25.34 1:22.35
13 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:21.58   1:25.74    China 1:29.65 1:25.99 1:24.60 1:26.63 1:21.58
14 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 1:18.15   1:26.76    China 1:23.98 1:36.11 1:20.19 1:18.15 1:42.30
15 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:21.19   1:28.30    China 1:21.19 1:35.68 1:45.16 1:26.41 1:22.80
16 Ye Xu (许烨) 1:14.71   1:28.73    China 1:30.81 1:36.85 1:22.61 1:14.71 1:32.76
17 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:21.39   1:29.06    China 1:45.31 1:21.39 1:36.89 1:27.34 1:22.94
18 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:19.16   1:29.92    China 1:35.38 1:21.51 1:32.87 1:44.71 1:19.16
19 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:20.71   1:30.41    China 1:43.73 1:20.71 1:41.03 1:23.11 1:27.08
20 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 1:26.09   1:30.69    China 1:40.68 1:26.09 1:31.86 1:29.40 1:30.82
21 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1:24.71   1:32.30    China 1:37.76 1:47.88 1:32.34 1:24.71 1:26.81
22 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:31.18   1:32.94    China 1:31.18 1:33.18 1:31.72 1:38.00 1:33.93
23 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 1:28.76   1:33.32    China 1:28.76 1:39.44 1:36.02 1:31.54 1:32.39
24 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 1:29.94   1:33.78    China 1:39.39 1:30.12 1:29.94 1:51.59 1:31.83
25 Ruipu Wang (王睿浦) 1:30.23   1:36.91    China 1:31.12 1:34.28 1:30.23 1:47.57 1:45.34
26 Yiming Cao (曹一鸣) 1:29.08   1:37.85    China 1:54.42 1:29.08 1:32.63 1:37.29 1:43.63
27 Li Wang (王礼) 1:29.07   1:38.22    China 1:51.31 1:42.99 1:29.07 1:31.61 1:40.05
28 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 1:35.66   1:38.62    China 1:35.66 1:38.14 1:43.24 1:38.67 1:39.06
29 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 1:34.98   1:38.71    China 1:34.98 2:04.04 1:42.17 1:37.56 1:36.41
30 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:24.82   1:38.84    China 1:43.85 1:24.82 1:44.03 1:29.29 1:43.38
31 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:25.21   1:38.88    China 1:45.61 1:40.62 1:38.23 1:25.21 1:37.78
32 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 1:26.95   1:39.45    China 1:41.31 1:42.41 1:40.05 1:26.95 1:36.99
33 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 1:33.88   1:40.91    China 1:33.88 1:34.73 1:35.08 1:58.18 1:52.92
34 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 1:30.70   1:41.05    China 2:10.56 1:37.99 1:42.23 1:30.70 1:42.94
35 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 1:39.31   1:42.38    China 1:39.31 1:42.12 1:58.50 1:43.35 1:41.66
36 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 1:40.34   1:44.25    China 1:45.68 1:57.64 1:44.81 1:42.26 1:40.34
37 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:39.26   1:44.28    China 1:49.53 1:39.26 1:39.68 1:45.33 1:47.83
38 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 1:33.63   1:44.38    China 1:43.18 1:45.51 1:45.18 1:44.78 1:33.63
39 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:42.81   1:44.93    Taiwan 1:42.81 1:45.65 1:43.35 1:45.80 1:48.73
40 Jiaxuan Bao (暴家烜) 1:38.31   1:46.28    China 1:38.31 1:47.35 1:48.89 1:42.59 1:49.60
41 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:36.77   1:47.37    China 1:51.31 2:01.85 1:46.62 1:44.17 1:36.77
42 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:37.00   1:47.75    China 1:37.98 1:51.51 1:37.00 1:53.76 1:56.96
43 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 1:39.30   1:47.90    China 1:56.62 1:39.60 1:39.30 1:47.49 1:56.74
44 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 1:36.55   1:48.11    China 1:36.55 1:38.98 1:53.79 1:57.54 1:51.57
45 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:38.79   1:48.30    China 1:38.79 1:50.81 1:54.62 1:56.30 1:39.47
46 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1:36.60   1:48.70    China 1:52.09 1:48.46 2:01.39 1:45.56 1:36.60
47 Ding Wei (韦丁) 1:40.06   1:48.73    China 1:47.56 1:54.76 1:40.06 1:50.12 1:48.52
48 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 1:40.16   1:49.53    China 1:57.91 1:42.65 1:48.03 1:40.16 2:01.34
49 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 1:44.89   1:50.09    China 1:49.23 1:44.89 1:49.01 1:52.04 1:58.41
50 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 1:39.99   1:51.41    China 1:58.49 1:39.99 1:49.32 1:46.41 2:08.33
51 Lei He (贺雷) 1:42.97   1:51.98    China 1:51.25 1:53.33 1:51.36 1:42.97 2:04.36
52 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 1:28.63   1:52.38    China 1:59.20 1:48.77 1:28.63 1:49.17 DNF
53 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 1:49.45   1:52.61    China 2:14.04 1:53.51 1:49.45 1:52.46 1:51.87
54 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 1:37.42   1:53.30    China 2:02.71 1:57.29 1:42.90 1:59.70 1:37.42
55 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 1:43.30   1:54.03    China 1:43.30 2:07.48 2:04.86 1:50.92 1:46.31
56 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 1:33.48   1:55.46    China 1:33.48 2:09.08 DNF 1:42.24 1:55.05
57 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 1:46.47   1:56.00    China 2:15.75 1:51.05 2:08.16 1:46.47 1:48.79
58 Hao Xiong (熊豪) 1:42.67   1:58.10    China 1:56.88 2:00.18 1:42.67 1:57.24 2:02.69
59 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 1:49.19   1:59.15    China 2:10.13 2:09.61 1:51.24 1:49.19 1:56.60
60 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 1:51.29   2:03.01    China 2:19.87 2:12.96 1:51.29 2:01.43 1:54.64
61 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:50.60   2:03.98    China DNF 1:57.54 1:50.60 2:01.21 2:13.19
62 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 1:56.46   2:05.07    China 2:16.49 2:04.26 1:56.46 2:12.61 1:58.35
63 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:57.96   2:07.66    China 2:06.21 2:13.93 1:57.96 2:51.96 2:02.83
64 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 1:51.10   2:07.67    China 2:02.59 2:22.23 1:58.20 2:28.30 1:51.10
65 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 2:05.12   2:08.37    China 2:06.30 2:06.60 2:05.12 2:14.63 2:12.22
66 Kangzhan Wei (魏康展) 1:57.98   2:08.97    China 1:59.37 2:16.71 1:57.98 2:10.84 DNF
67 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 2:03.40   2:11.51    China 2:43.81 2:09.46 2:16.14 2:08.93 2:03.40
68 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2:01.97   2:11.82    China 2:07.25 2:01.97 2:05.94 2:22.26 2:47.48
69 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:49.89   2:11.92    China 2:06.92 1:49.89 1:59.42 2:29.41 DNF
70 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 2:03.42   2:17.14    China 2:03.42 2:26.98 2:24.44 2:07.27 2:19.71
71 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 2:11.74   2:20.74    China 2:11.74 2:19.01 2:35.94 2:19.44 2:23.77
72 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 2:02.38   2:20.84    China 2:20.75 2:27.53 2:16.27 2:25.51 2:02.38
73 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 2:04.10   2:21.60    China 2:24.34 2:20.44 2:04.10 2:21.31 2:23.06
74 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 2:14.74   2:24.78    China 2:30.02 2:14.74 2:22.70 2:32.89 2:21.63
75 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 2:16.25   2:25.97    China 2:32.64 2:16.25 2:18.04 2:50.26 2:27.22
76 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 2:04.35   2:27.02    China 2:04.35 2:55.04 2:32.15 2:08.00 2:40.91
77 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 2:21.83   2:27.27    China 2:21.83 2:22.54 2:41.38 2:28.98 2:30.29
78 Hao Chang (常皓) 2:14.81   2:28.70    China 2:14.81 2:28.09 2:28.35 2:44.34 2:29.66
79 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 2:21.82   2:29.09    China 2:39.00 2:24.59 2:21.82 2:24.90 2:37.78
80 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 2:17.95   2:37.02    China 2:18.02 DNF 2:44.44 2:48.60 2:17.95
81 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 2:22.15   2:40.94    China 3:06.67 2:24.40 2:31.75 2:22.15 DNF
82 Hao Li (李昊) 2:30.52      China 2:30.52 2:57.08
83 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 2:31.46      China 2:31.46 2:54.33
84 Pengcheng Li (李鹏程) 2:36.12      China 3:07.32 2:36.12
85 Steven Qie 2:38.37      USA 2:44.79 2:38.37
86 Xianda Xu (许显达) 2:47.31      China DNF 2:47.31
87 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:57.81      China 2:57.81 3:05.67
88 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) 3:22.58      China 3:22.58 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 52.78   59.30    China 52.78 55.89 1:00.50 1:09.96 1:01.50
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.77   1:01.70    China 59.77 1:01.71 1:03.49 1:01.46 1:01.92
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:00.68   1:04.38    China 1:00.68 1:03.41 1:05.83 1:10.18 1:03.90
4 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:00.86   NR 1:04.68    Mongolia 1:06.81 1:00.86 1:04.70 1:02.53 1:19.28
5 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:04.05   1:08.62    China 1:15.53 1:04.05 1:09.89 1:07.36 1:08.61
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:05.67   1:10.20    China 1:17.48 1:07.39 1:08.53 1:14.69 1:05.67
7 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 1:07.32   1:12.20    China 1:07.76 1:07.32 1:13.19 1:17.83 1:15.66
8 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:11.61   1:20.28    China 1:29.73 1:22.81 1:11.61 1:16.90 1:21.14
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:15.45   1:22.19    China 1:15.45 1:23.51 1:24.85 1:19.89 1:23.18
10 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:17.88   1:26.38    China 1:26.79 1:28.67 1:17.88 1:23.68 1:31.80
11 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 1:17.81   1:27.82    China 1:21.72 1:17.81 1:29.18 DNF 1:32.56
12 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:17.96   1:33.05    China 1:36.75 1:27.71 1:55.18 1:34.69 1:17.96
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.26   13.64    China 17.99 13.46 14.46 13.00 12.26
2 Ray Bai 12.47   14.77    USA 12.47 17.43 14.67 13.61 16.04
3 Ye Xu (许烨) 14.86   15.61    China 16.53 15.24 14.86 17.12 15.07
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.87   15.72    China 19.11 15.13 16.83 11.87 15.19
5 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.36   15.79    China 13.86 17.65 15.87 13.36 21.98
6 Chengming Su (苏成明) 13.76   16.20    China 13.76 17.37 15.01 16.21 17.70
7 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 14.24   16.47    China 16.63 15.06 17.72 14.24 18.37
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 14.68   16.59    China 17.76 16.20 17.76 15.81 14.68
9 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 14.93   16.86    Mongolia 23.76 18.53 15.84 16.22 14.93
10 Bo Wang (王擘) 15.71   16.95    China 19.38 15.88 16.61 15.71 18.37
11 Yu Feng (冯煜) 15.09   17.09    China 19.17 16.43 20.12 15.09 15.66
12 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 12.94   17.23    China 18.91 17.84 15.36 12.94 18.49
13 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 12.63   17.37    China 17.58 16.98 17.54 12.63 DNF
14 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 15.77   18.05    China 25.44 18.41 19.68 16.05 15.77
15 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 16.82   18.08    China 19.02 18.65 18.76 16.82 16.84
16 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.69   18.09    China 17.08 21.06 19.19 16.69 18.00
17 Hang Li (李航) 16.04   18.17    China 24.48 16.04 16.88 19.22 18.40
18 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 16.52   18.18    China 17.79 16.60 24.53 20.14 16.52
19 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 17.38   18.79    China 21.12 23.13 17.38 17.50 17.76
20 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 17.91   19.52    China 17.91 21.23 21.00 18.06 19.49
21 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 16.61   20.00    China 16.61 20.38 18.71 20.90 26.41
22 Ruiyang Wang (王睿杨) 17.99   20.11    China 17.99 26.06 20.33 19.23 20.77
23 Elaine Wang 18.82   20.56    USA 19.98 18.82 22.84 25.16 18.87
24 Liuyan Fan (樊柳言) 17.62   20.68    China 17.90 21.39 22.75 17.62 26.68
25 Yuning Niu (牛豫宁) 18.24   20.70    China 21.70 21.31 21.76 18.24 19.10
26 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 18.70   20.74    China 18.70 20.22 21.59 20.41 22.04
27 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 14.59   20.98    China 20.63 20.55 22.00 14.59 21.76
28 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 16.31   21.29    China 16.31 20.09 21.55 24.52 22.24
29 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 16.54   21.42    China 18.32 20.52 DNF 16.54 25.41
30 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 17.43   21.48    China 22.97 26.87 22.69 17.43 18.79
31 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 19.31   21.80    China 20.32 26.58 19.31 21.63 23.45
32 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 19.82   21.80    China 24.14 21.39 22.86 19.82 21.16
33 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20.44   21.88    China 20.44 22.38 22.02 21.25 24.32
34 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 18.93   22.46    China 20.64 21.33 18.93 25.41 26.69
35 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 21.90   22.52    China 22.14 21.90 21.91 28.62 23.51
36 Lei He (贺雷) 21.07   22.73    China 21.07 23.18 22.90 23.79 22.11
37 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 15.26   22.74    China 17.40 15.26 29.62 22.52 28.30
38 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 17.53   22.88    China 25.71 24.65 17.53 18.27 34.47
39 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 20.02   22.97    China 23.68 20.02 23.24 21.98 25.28
40 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 18.16   23.07    China 22.69 23.73 23.07 18.16 23.46
41 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 20.49   23.39    China 22.61 20.49 DNF 25.25 22.30
42 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 20.58   23.62    China 22.07 27.34 26.08 20.58 22.71
43 Li Wang (王礼) 19.27   23.65    China 32.22 22.77 23.28 24.90 19.27
44 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 20.08   23.75    China 22.88 20.08 DNF 25.69 22.67
45 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 21.84   24.14    China 24.95 21.84 24.49 25.80 22.98
46 Xiang Meng (孟响) 20.24   24.15    China 27.66 21.90 22.90 20.24 33.99
47 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 20.74   24.42    China 20.79 26.13 20.74 26.34 26.39
48 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 20.43   24.51    China 24.91 26.82 21.79 27.88 20.43
49 Lei Wang (王雷) 20.88   24.78    China 20.88 23.56 28.76 22.02 1:02.12
50 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 22.32   25.19    China 24.35 22.32 27.36 24.34 26.87
51 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 20.06   25.98    China 23.43 20.06 25.91 28.79 28.61
52 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 21.40   26.05    China 21.40 21.57 29.17 27.40 33.73
53 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 23.42   26.09    China 23.42 28.51 24.65 27.81 25.82
54 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 19.58   26.33    China 34.56 26.91 24.02 28.05 19.58
55 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 20.09   26.35    China 25.89 24.65 28.51 20.09 33.75
56 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 23.76   26.40    China 28.46 26.57 23.76 24.16 DNF
57 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 24.52   26.53    China 25.32 27.88 24.52 26.40 28.55
58 Boying Li (李博莹) 20.31   26.70    China 20.31 24.56 34.66 26.80 28.75
59 Shilong Li (李世龙) 24.02   26.93    China 28.01 26.52 24.02 26.27 32.20
60 Qiwei Liu (刘琦玮) 22.36   26.99    China 28.87 22.36 24.30 27.81 34.81
61 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 20.27   27.17    China 25.24 20.27 28.41 27.86 28.48
62 Tianhang Xu (许添杭) 20.91   27.21    China 26.21 22.20 DNF 20.91 33.23
63 Yiheng Zhu (朱羿衡) 23.54   27.31    China 28.98 28.63 26.36 26.95 23.54
64 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 23.90   27.36    China 26.51 23.90 29.82 29.79 25.78
65 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 21.99   27.59    China 21.99 30.31 24.37 33.10 28.09
66 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 24.16   27.61    China 28.53 25.48 28.83 34.52 24.16
67 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 26.05   28.20    China 27.24 26.05 30.76 26.61 31.24
68 Yutian Jia (贾宇田) 25.01   28.48    China 26.46 34.28 25.01 29.10 29.89
69 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 25.02   28.55    China 30.80 38.53 25.02 27.20 27.66
70 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 23.91   28.56    China 30.08 33.62 28.90 26.71 23.91
71 Yiguo Qin (秦易果) 26.81   28.91    China 26.81 38.24 31.49 27.03 28.20
72 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 27.30   28.99    China 29.20 28.44 27.30 29.33 33.61
73 Yinan Gao (高屹南) 25.70   29.09    China 26.95 34.31 25.70 26.02 35.65
74 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 22.76   29.26    China 30.99 31.78 22.76 33.72 25.00
75 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 20.54   29.27    China DNF 25.34 33.83 20.54 28.63
76 Ruliang Tian (田如亮) 19.43   29.72    China 33.64 34.11 19.43 24.56 30.96
77 Zhongtian Yang (杨中天) 26.08   29.91    China 31.28 35.11 29.10 29.36 26.08
78 Wenhaotian Zhu (朱文浩天) 27.25   29.94    China 30.91 30.12 28.80 27.25 DNF
79 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 23.32   30.14    China 28.66 33.68 29.64 23.32 32.11
80 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 25.90   30.16    China 30.38 29.39 45.52 30.72 25.90
81 Anda Chen (陈安达) 23.76   30.34    China 34.87 32.56 26.82 23.76 31.65
82 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 27.21   30.64    China 33.34 DNF 27.81 30.77 27.21
83 Steven Qie 22.56   30.95    USA 39.34 30.86 22.65 22.56 DNF
84 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 26.04   30.96    China 26.04 37.50 30.00 34.24 28.63
85 Ding Wei (韦丁) 28.81   31.30    China 29.86 33.42 51.50 28.81 30.61
86 Qihao Guo (郭其昊) 26.84   31.65    China 33.86 29.54 26.84 36.66 31.54
87 Xincheng Yu (于新程) 27.74   32.20    China 40.67 27.96 27.74 35.41 33.22
88 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 28.29   32.21    China 32.38 38.40 33.76 28.29 30.48
89 Hao Xiong (熊豪) 25.40   32.33    China 1:04.96 39.68 25.40 29.62 27.69
90 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 23.56   32.60    China 31.16 34.74 31.91 23.56 39.86
91 Yiming Pan (潘一鸣) 27.33   33.05    China 30.63 31.36 27.33 DNF 37.17
92 Yazhe Li (李亚哲) 29.89   33.30    China 29.89 37.10 30.20 50.70 32.61
93 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 25.29   33.31    China 33.62 32.18 25.29 34.14 34.43
94 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 28.14   33.39    China 34.05 35.92 28.14 30.21 37.01
95 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 27.61   33.45    Mongolia 35.58 31.82 33.05 35.49 27.61
96 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 27.53   33.71    China 40.38 36.68 31.39 27.53 33.07
97 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 25.57   33.87    China 36.72 25.57 48.36 31.05 33.83
98 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 29.51   34.83    China 46.87 31.43 29.51 40.41 32.65
99 Zhizhen Huang (黄治臻) 32.15   35.01    China 33.91 36.76 34.55 36.56 32.15
100 Rui Qin (秦睿) 33.06   35.43    China 39.76 33.76 37.18 35.36 33.06
101 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 33.65   36.38    China 41.45 44.72 33.90 33.65 33.79
102 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 28.73   36.46    Russia 37.45 39.02 28.73 39.26 32.92
103 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 33.48   36.46    China 34.41 33.48 41.40 33.58 41.91
104 Xianda Xu (许显达) 33.73   36.97    China 36.01 40.81 39.71 35.20 33.73
105 Qianlong Wang (王千龙) 32.80   37.30    China 35.99 50.86 32.80 37.98 37.92
106 Kangzhan Wei (魏康展) 30.94   37.63    China 37.09 51.64 39.37 36.42 30.94
107 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 27.58   37.73    China 27.58 54.36 40.66 34.99 37.54
108 Rui Yang (杨芮) 31.56   37.81    China 42.10 37.86 41.84 33.72 31.56
109 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 35.57   37.96    China 42.92 40.14 36.61 37.12 35.57
110 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 34.09   38.74    China 56.47 36.61 34.09 35.99 43.61
111 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 30.30   38.87    China 43.61 30.30 40.39 DNF 32.60
112 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 31.61   38.92    China 43.75 44.91 37.06 31.61 35.95
113 Pengcheng Li (李鹏程) 33.90   39.00    China 34.80 33.90 37.00 45.21 DNF
114 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 28.21   39.59    China 42.54 43.21 51.67 28.21 33.02
115 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 34.62   39.67    China 39.76 34.62 45.70 37.57 41.68
116 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 37.43   40.37    China 41.73 42.04 37.43 38.34 41.03
117 Wanchen Wang (王婉晨) 30.14   40.46    China 57.31 30.14 38.86 45.71 36.81
118 Tengxin Dai (戴腾鑫) 32.93   40.69    China 42.74 38.85 32.93 40.49 45.06
119 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 34.50   42.87    China 35.48 41.35 51.78 34.50 DNF
120 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 35.25   43.16    China 46.50 41.60 41.38 35.25 1:04.82
121 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 27.66   43.63    China 41.67 1:03.05 48.81 27.66 40.42
122 Ke Wang (王科) 34.38   43.92    China 42.79 38.77 34.38 50.20 1:10.13
123 Richard Li 43.49   46.66    Canada 44.91 57.67 43.49 47.41 47.65
124 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 41.94   49.12    China 47.63 41.94 50.30 DNF 49.42
125 Zhengkang Shi (石正康) 37.40   49.74    China 37.40 54.45 42.62 52.16 56.73
126 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 30.40   DNF    China 40.31 DNF DNF 43.98 30.40
127 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 45.24      China 45.24 52.92
128 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 45.51      China 45.51 1:09.55
129 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 45.58      China 45.58 49.36
130 Zihao Yin (殷梓皓) 46.02      China 1:01.80 46.02
131 Changrui Wang (王常睿) 46.73      China 46.73 47.62
132 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 48.38      China 48.38 50.99
133 Shangyuan Zhang (张尚源) 49.57      China 49.57 52.00
134 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 56.32      China 56.32 1:10.26
135 Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲) 1:02.18      China DNF 1:02.18
136 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 1:03.82      China DNF 1:03.82
137 Yichen Zhang (张奕晨) 1:06.92      China DNF 1:06.92
138 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ray Bai 11.90   13.66    USA 13.82 13.64 11.90 13.53 16.12
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.22   14.91    China 12.22 14.40 14.65 18.12 15.67
3 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 14.14   15.24   NR  Mongolia 15.45 25.36 14.14 14.53 15.73
4 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.91   15.40    China 13.91 14.63 17.09 15.07 16.49
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.76   16.44    China 15.88 18.70 12.76 15.84 17.61
6 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 16.11   16.85    China 16.90 16.11 17.02 16.63 20.49
7 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 16.35   17.27    China 16.35 19.81 16.83 16.93 18.06
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 12.87   17.36    China 12.87 16.78 20.11 17.55 17.74
9 Ye Xu (许烨) 14.41   17.38    China 17.09 18.75 14.41 18.01 17.03
10 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 14.91   17.65    China 14.91 18.27 18.96 16.95 17.72
11 Chengming Su (苏成明) 17.22   17.87    China 18.14 17.62 17.22 17.86 18.42
12 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 16.60   17.97    China 17.71 19.26 16.93 19.57 16.60
13 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 16.11   18.19    China 16.11 18.65 16.60 22.52 19.31
14 Yu Feng (冯煜) 17.47   18.98    China 18.81 17.47 21.06 17.88 20.26
15 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 14.35   19.31    China 18.54 14.35 19.55 19.85 25.04
16 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 17.89   19.39    China 18.64 21.16 18.81 17.89 20.73
17 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 15.93   19.76    China 18.38 19.90 20.99 27.43 15.93
18 Hang Li (李航) 16.02   20.09    China 16.02 20.12 24.51 19.37 20.77
19 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.75   21.56    China 26.57 19.26 16.75 DNF 18.86
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 27.82   31.71    China 32.68 32.20 30.50 32.42 27.82
2 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.88   AsR 33.54    China 37.78 30.50 36.97 33.14 21.88
3 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.35   36.64    China 32.92 32.35 44.34 32.66 46.84
4 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 35.20   40.83    China 47.92 35.20 36.28 44.77 41.44
5 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 39.99   42.34    Mongolia 43.22 41.69 43.39 39.99 42.12
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 43.70   47.61    China 47.79 46.10 49.03 48.93 43.70
7 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 51.15   57.19    China 54.65 59.33 51.15 1:00.64 57.60
8 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 50.94   58.29    China 50.94 1:00.51 1:01.60 1:11.51 52.76
9 Qi Zhou (周祺) 54.27   1:09.86    China 1:14.68 1:05.74 1:09.17 DNF 54.27
10 Ray Bai 58.65   1:14.29    USA 1:14.59 1:31.94 58.65 1:12.91 1:15.36
11 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:07.03   1:16.46    China 1:10.83 1:07.03 1:19.48 1:19.89 1:19.08
12 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 1:08.92   1:16.93    China 1:08.92 1:13.23 1:26.18 1:19.63 1:17.93
13 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:12.13   1:17.95    China 1:22.84 1:21.45 1:12.19 1:20.21 1:12.13
14 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:24.66   1:32.33    China 1:32.27 1:34.06 1:32.11 1:32.60 1:24.66
15 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 1:26.98   1:39.28    China 1:26.98 1:36.14 DNF 1:40.32 1:41.37
16 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:16.89   1:44.81    China 1:50.40 1:16.89 1:39.54 1:44.49 1:53.22
17 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 2:08.64      China DNF 2:08.64
18 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 2:15.05      China 2:15.05 2:41.32
19 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 2:59.02      China DNF 2:59.02
20 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) DNF      China DNF DNF
20 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) DNF      Mongolia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 29.52   33.42    China 36.18 32.34 31.74 29.52 36.20
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 31.87   34.02    China 34.89 38.71 33.71 31.87 33.46
3 Chengming Su (苏成明) 32.61   36.58    China 32.61 40.65 39.79 37.33 32.61
4 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 30.04   NR 39.05   NR  Mongolia DNF 41.42 30.04 40.74 35.00
5 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 30.01   41.38    China 47.59 39.17 42.34 30.01 42.64
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 33.82   42.32    China 58.47 37.04 33.82 41.11 48.82
7 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 45.60   58.23    China DNF 59.78 56.19 58.72 45.60
8 Ray Bai 1:06.33   1:08.72    USA 1:09.82 1:20.32 1:08.57 1:07.77 1:06.33
9 Ziyang Guo (郭子阳) 1:02.65   1:10.51    China 1:07.65 1:44.30 1:03.72 1:02.65 1:20.17
10 Qi Zhou (周祺) 55.63   1:16.62    China 55.63 1:19.03 1:03.23 1:27.59 DNF
11 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:07.54   1:17.66    China 1:25.13 DNF 1:07.54 1:10.90 1:16.94
12 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 53.68   1:22.81    China 1:18.99 1:04.16 DNF 53.68 1:45.28
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.58   3.06    China 3.55 2.94 2.68 2.58 DNF
2 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.73   3.30    China 3.83 2.83 2.73 3.25 4.08
3 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.13   3.40    China 2.13 3.91 2.98 3.30 5.84
4 Lei He (贺雷) 2.93   3.80    China 2.93 3.70 3.58 4.13 5.53
5 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.03   3.94    China 5.34 6.43 3.15 3.03 3.34
6 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.54   4.22    China 4.71 5.40 2.54 5.92 2.56
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.89   4.29    China 3.89 3.93 4.64 4.30 6.12
8 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.89   4.46    China 4.57 4.74 3.89 4.08 9.15
9 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 3.76   4.53    China 4.36 3.76 6.37 5.43 3.81
10 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 3.25   4.89    Mongolia 6.80 5.56 3.41 5.71 3.25
11 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 3.32   4.94    China 7.08 6.00 3.32 4.21 4.62
12 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 4.61   5.01    China 7.82 4.86 4.61 5.45 4.72
13 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.14   5.06    China 5.10 5.53 6.04 4.14 4.54
14 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3.75   5.18    China 6.13 3.75 4.48 5.39 5.68
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.63   5.21    China 4.63 9.39 5.03 5.02 5.57
16 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.78   5.41    China 5.77 3.78 5.29 6.30 5.18
17 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 3.65   5.55    China 4.91 6.96 3.65 5.36 6.39
18 Hao Chang (常皓) 4.12   5.66    China 5.72 6.17 4.12 6.11 5.14
19 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 5.23   5.71    China 5.23 6.07 5.46 6.86 5.61
20 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.13   5.72    Russia 3.13 6.96 5.94 7.42 4.27
21 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 5.01   5.80    China 5.01 6.07 5.21 7.43 6.13
22 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 5.21   5.86    China 7.31 6.51 5.60 5.46 5.21
23 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 4.16   5.87    China 6.75 DNF 4.16 5.52 5.35
24 Yinan Gao (高屹南) 4.00   5.88    China 4.00 7.51 4.88 8.98 5.26
25 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 3.96   5.98    China 6.36 11.23 3.96 6.53 5.04
26 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 4.96   6.05    China 5.45 5.73 12.74 6.97 4.96
27 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 3.83   6.10    China 3.83 5.50 6.67 7.52 6.12
28 Xiang Meng (孟响) 5.46   6.18    China 10.33 6.30 6.17 5.46 6.06
29 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 4.92   6.24    China 6.78 5.97 6.97 5.96 4.92
30 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 5.21   6.31    China 5.21 7.21 6.20 5.51 7.78
31 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.68   6.46    China 6.78 5.68 7.43 6.73 5.87
32 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 4.81   6.78    China 4.81 7.04 8.55 6.31 6.99
33 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 4.67   6.79    China 5.72 8.38 DNF 4.67 6.28
34 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 4.72   6.86    China 4.72 7.73 7.46 8.02 5.40
35 Rui Yang (杨芮) 4.77   6.97    China 7.41 6.22 4.77 7.29 8.63
36 Ding Wei (韦丁) 5.17   7.02    China 5.17 7.97 7.53 13.82 5.56
37 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 4.93   7.11    China 7.01 7.22 7.11 11.23 4.93
38 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 4.22   7.22    China 8.49 7.12 6.09 8.45 4.22
39 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 3.63   7.37    China 8.68 8.01 7.56 6.55 3.63
40 Xuefeng Qi (祁雪峰) 5.68   7.52    China 7.95 8.76 9.05 5.68 5.86
41 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 5.36   7.56    China 8.67 6.82 5.36 7.18 10.17
42 Boying Li (李博莹) 5.15   7.58    China 5.15 7.04 7.82 7.89 DNF
43 Zhuoqing Li (李卓卿) 6.87   7.58    China 6.87 7.03 8.42 9.23 7.29
44 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 4.88   7.62    China DNF 9.54 4.88 6.46 6.87
45 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 4.27   7.74    China 4.27 6.43 8.84 8.25 8.53
46 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 6.58   7.75    China 7.72 7.06 9.04 8.46 6.58
47 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 6.22   7.77    China 7.57 8.58 7.16 10.70 6.22
48 Yiming Pan (潘一鸣) 6.41   7.78    China 8.01 7.53 7.79 9.49 6.41
49 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 5.99   8.01    China 7.69 7.80 5.99 8.79 8.54
50 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 6.52   8.10    China 9.84 16.24 6.60 7.85 6.52
51 Xiaohan Sun (孙效涵) 6.45   8.11    China 6.89 6.45 10.91 11.80 6.54
52 Yiming Cao (曹一鸣) 5.26   8.25    China DNF 8.03 8.43 8.29 5.26
53 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 6.17   8.25    China 6.17 8.17 9.20 9.38 7.37
54 Runqi He (何润锜) 7.05   8.28    China DNF 7.05 9.38 7.66 7.79
55 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 6.70   8.45    China DNF 8.09 6.70 7.74 9.53
56 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.62   8.59    China 9.04 8.46 8.78 7.62 8.54
57 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 8.03   8.65    China 10.13 9.10 8.28 8.58 8.03
58 Zhichu Zhang (张之楚) 7.22   8.88    China 10.18 9.55 8.80 7.22 8.28
59 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 4.17   8.91    China 4.17 8.58 8.92 9.24 9.83
60 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 4.46   8.94    China 10.39 8.55 7.89 11.62 4.46
61 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 4.53   9.11    China 4.53 7.66 11.71 10.97 8.70
62 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 7.58   9.13    China 9.39 10.21 7.58 9.18 8.81
63 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 5.99   9.42    China 5.99 DNF 13.47 8.48 6.30
64 Tianen Yang (杨天恩) 5.10   9.47    China 5.97 9.40 13.04 5.10 15.05
65 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 7.40   9.48    China 7.40 9.32 11.43 11.65 7.70
66 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 7.26   9.62    China 13.63 8.39 10.28 10.20 7.26
67 Zhanchen Gao (高占辰) 8.60   9.74    China 10.64 9.60 8.98 12.83 8.60
68 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 9.34   9.81    China 9.94 9.68 9.82 14.88 9.34
69 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 8.31   9.91    China 9.75 11.36 10.88 8.31 9.11
70 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 8.53   10.05    China 9.67 11.49 10.06 8.53 10.42
71 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 5.86   10.33    China DNF 8.88 11.71 10.41 5.86
72 Richard Li 9.65   10.47    Canada 9.65 10.55 9.96 20.17 10.90
73 Zimo Li (李子镆) 7.10   10.61    China 12.59 11.91 11.19 7.10 8.74
74 Zhirun Lin (林芝润) 6.62   10.64    China 11.03 6.62 8.50 12.38 13.31
75 Zhengkang Shi (石正康) 6.84   10.66    China 17.51 8.89 6.84 12.74 10.35
76 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 9.41   10.66    China 10.38 13.66 11.98 9.41 9.61
77 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 7.53   10.70    China 15.08 16.59 8.37 8.66 7.53
78 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 8.86   10.72    China 9.49 12.21 10.45 18.68 8.86
79 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 8.69   10.75    China 8.69 9.90 10.43 11.92 12.00
80 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 7.61   10.80    China 11.73 11.53 10.73 7.61 10.13
81 Li Wang (王礼) 9.23   10.97    China 14.57 9.41 9.23 12.51 11.00
82 Yu Feng (冯煜) 6.07   11.02    China 13.70 6.07 11.68 15.24 7.67
83 Kangzhan Wei (魏康展) 9.64   11.21    China 14.01 12.85 9.98 10.79 9.64
84 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 8.40   11.22    China 9.51 12.29 8.40 11.87 12.82
85 Xinrui Zhao (赵新锐) 7.90   11.28    China 7.90 10.74 12.00 11.10 12.36
86 Xiang Li (李响) 9.21   11.29    China 9.21 12.02 11.73 10.13 14.06
87 Yangshuo Xiong (熊阳硕) 8.08   11.38    China 11.50 13.73 14.99 8.08 8.91
88 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 8.64   11.50    China DNF 11.28 9.76 8.64 13.46
89 Pengcheng Li (李鹏程) 9.36   11.52    China 9.36 14.02 12.46 11.80 10.30
90 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 9.51   11.60    China 11.61 13.01 13.85 9.51 10.19
91 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 8.14   11.80    China 8.14 11.25 16.63 11.33 12.82
92 Steven Qie 8.58   12.03    USA 8.58 18.19 10.16 16.07 9.86
93 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 9.89   12.05    China 12.62 12.78 11.88 11.64 9.89
94 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 5.00   12.08    China 15.08 10.92 12.51 12.82 5.00
95 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) 9.75   12.09    China 12.00 9.95 14.33 19.16 9.75
96 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 6.79   12.14    China 6.79 25.94 9.37 9.95 17.11
97 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 8.14   12.17    China 14.28 10.49 8.14 DNF 11.73
98 Yichen Zhang (张奕晨) 11.31   12.27    China 11.31 13.08 11.61 17.86 12.12
99 Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲) 6.34   12.33    China 13.48 14.05 11.57 11.94 6.34
100 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 11.19   12.40    China 11.23 11.19 14.64 11.33 16.51
101 Xianda Xu (许显达) 8.58   12.48    China 8.58 14.20 16.15 8.77 14.47
102 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 9.11   12.56    China 17.65 14.69 12.36 9.11 10.62
103 Elisei Briukhanov 9.80   12.60    Russia 13.93 14.32 9.80 12.78 11.08
104 Xuanrui Liu (刘轩瑞) 9.08   12.61    China 9.08 13.62 14.25 12.80 11.42
105 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 11.23   12.67    China 11.27 13.23 11.23 13.52 15.44
106 Chengwei Zou (邹成威) 5.88   12.78    China 5.88 11.74 13.02 13.59 16.34
107 Qihang Feng (冯启航) 10.72   13.07    China 11.75 10.72 21.24 14.89 12.58
108 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 7.08   13.27    China 7.08 16.98 19.30 11.12 11.71
109 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 8.43   13.59    China 8.43 13.51 13.59 15.18 13.66
110 Long Feng (封泷) 11.82   13.77    China 12.18 18.29 11.82 15.57 13.57
111 Zihe Wang (王子何) 10.85   13.85    China 10.85 16.33 13.87 14.04 13.65
112 Changrui Wang (王常睿) 10.55   14.00    China 10.63 15.04 16.34 17.53 10.55
113 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 12.30   14.12    China 15.80 13.74 12.81 12.30 DNF
114 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 11.28   14.22    China 12.48 17.15 13.03 17.97 11.28
115 Sichen Zhang (张司晨) 10.28   14.39    China DNF 13.95 10.28 18.48 10.73
116 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 9.08   14.56    China 14.97 16.62 9.08 13.75 14.97
117 Zihong Liu (刘子泓) 11.24   14.88    China 16.86 11.40 17.17 11.24 16.39
118 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 11.68   15.01    China 13.71 18.64 14.00 11.68 17.31
119 Xi Lin (林熙) 11.03   15.10    China 11.03 13.92 16.21 19.23 15.18
120 Yuhe Zheng (郑雨荷) 9.35   15.21    China 17.64 14.93 13.05 22.03 9.35
121 Tianle Qi (祁天乐) 11.83   15.34    China 18.55 DNF 12.91 11.83 14.57
122 Yiran Zhao (赵一然) 12.64   15.52    China 15.59 12.64 19.36 15.26 15.71
123 Shi Cheng (程实) 12.39   15.54    China 16.70 14.71 15.61 12.39 16.31
124 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 10.06   15.62    China 10.06 12.06 17.53 17.26 20.32
125 Muchen Wang (王睦宸) 12.33   15.89    China 12.36 13.49 21.83 12.33 DNF
126 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 11.43   16.13    China 16.68 30.28 16.27 15.43 11.43
127 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 11.89   16.13    China 11.89 18.16 18.29 22.04 11.93
128 Zhiwendi Yang (杨志闻迪) 11.40   16.39    China DNF 22.48 13.67 11.40 13.02
129 Zifeng Qian (钱梓锋) 10.08   16.53    China 16.08 17.16 16.36 17.60 10.08
130 Wuqi Meng (孟武齐) 14.39   17.25    China 19.96 18.19 16.40 17.16 14.39
131 Qinglan Yu (俞清岚) 14.83   17.33    China 14.83 18.54 16.72 DNF 16.74
132 Yongjin Chen (陈永进) 14.17   17.64    China 14.17 18.63 16.89 23.69 17.41
133 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 9.49   17.66    China 18.72 27.81 18.66 9.49 15.60
134 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 14.39   17.95   NR  Macau 23.08 14.39 15.03 22.30 16.52
135 Wei Jin (金葳) 16.31   18.27    China 17.95 19.55 16.31 17.32 DNF
136 Tianhui Zhuang (庄天慧) 13.35   18.55    China 19.56 13.35 25.70 18.14 17.94
137 Jian Chen (陈健) 8.17   18.59    China 8.17 13.24 16.05 26.49 26.76
138 Zhengyang Shen (沈铮阳) 13.18   18.95    China 30.93 15.36 13.18 15.38 26.10
139 Jingran Li (李京燃) 13.30   19.69    China 13.39 13.30 25.37 20.31 29.40
140 Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞) 18.37   19.91    China 20.36 20.75 21.38 18.37 18.61
141 Shangyuan Zhang (张尚源) 9.60   19.96    China 9.60 15.57 27.14 21.54 22.77
142 Yuxiao Wang (王禹骁) 14.38   20.61    China 21.33 21.17 19.33 22.06 14.38
143 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 12.36   22.75    China 28.62 12.36 21.63 25.98 20.64
144 Bokun Zhang (张博堃) 11.62   23.38    China 11.62 DNF 23.31 32.80 14.02
145 Minghe Zhang (张明赫) 17.32   23.81    China 23.78 24.23 DNF 23.43 17.32
146 Yixuan Sun (孙宜萱) 22.52   25.73    China 26.77 24.12 22.52 27.59 26.29
147 Jinzhou Fang (方近舟) 19.62   29.03    China 32.86 DNF 26.53 27.70 19.62
148 Sicheng Pan (潘思成) 16.37   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF 24.06 16.37
149 Jingxuan Tan (谭儆轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.15   2.70    China 3.19 2.70 3.16 2.15 2.23
2 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.38   3.46    China 6.18 2.69 3.17 2.38 4.52
3 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 3.05   3.64    China 3.05 3.08 3.30 4.54 4.59
4 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.34   3.70    China 4.15 2.86 5.53 2.34 4.10
5 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76   3.75    China 4.96 1.76 2.65 3.64 5.16
6 Lei He (贺雷) 3.33   3.85    China 3.33 3.77 3.94 3.85 4.00
7 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 3.11   4.31    China 4.03 3.11 5.20 4.52 4.39
8 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.43   4.31    China 4.34 4.60 4.00 3.43 DNF
9 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 3.49   4.39    China 5.22 3.82 4.56 3.49 4.78
10 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.90   4.51    China 4.83 2.90 4.72 3.99 6.34
11 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.66   5.04    China 6.66 3.66 4.64 5.10 5.38
12 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 4.67   5.12    China 4.67 4.73 7.00 4.91 5.73
13 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.73   5.22    China 5.06 3.73 5.45 5.15 8.27
14 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 4.92   5.29    China 5.06 5.14 5.68 4.92 5.98
15 Yinan Gao (高屹南) 3.23   5.34    China 6.54 3.23 6.29 4.29 5.43
16 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 4.12   5.45    Mongolia 6.84 4.12 5.01 4.50 9.74
17 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 4.12   5.51    China 6.45 4.12 5.34 4.75 9.84
18 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 4.36   5.77    China 4.68 6.52 6.12 4.36 9.05
19 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.81   5.83    China 8.08 4.81 6.07 6.30 5.13
20 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 3.23   5.95    China 6.73 3.23 5.86 5.25 9.93
21 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 4.53   6.16    China 6.54 6.33 5.61 4.53 9.05
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.39   6.26    China 5.39 5.55 5.79 7.44 8.01
23 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.03   6.31    China 5.24 8.26 5.61 8.09 4.03
24 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 4.82   6.43    China 6.52 DNF 6.28 4.82 6.50
25 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 3.85   6.67    China 5.14 3.85 DNF 5.13 9.75
26 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 5.64   6.83    China 6.56 5.64 10.58 5.96 7.96
27 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 5.70   6.87    China 7.96 6.18 6.47 5.70 9.56
28 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 5.84   6.87    China 6.59 7.86 5.84 7.65 6.36
29 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3.19   6.92    China 12.60 3.19 5.38 5.40 9.99
30 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.70   7.06    China 11.01 DNF 3.70 3.98 6.18
31 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 5.86   7.18    China 7.77 5.86 7.20 6.57 9.05
32 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4.53   7.35    Russia 7.91 6.15 8.00 4.53 8.03
33 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 4.31   7.36    China 6.79 4.31 9.96 5.34 10.69
34 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 6.10   7.43    China 7.96 6.10 9.39 7.90 6.43
35 Rui Yang (杨芮) 6.31   7.49    China 11.66 6.84 7.28 6.31 8.34
36 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 4.86   7.56    China 7.53 4.86 8.44 6.71 10.36
37 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 4.21   7.86    China 8.94 7.98 6.67 4.21 9.69
38 Xuefeng Qi (祁雪峰) 3.76   8.02    China 10.73 6.71 3.76 7.09 10.27
39 Ding Wei (韦丁) 7.07   8.40    China 8.94 7.76 7.07 8.49 9.94
40 Hao Chang (常皓) 6.39   DNF    China 6.39 DNF 8.45 DNF 6.56
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2.22   3.23    China 3.02 2.80 5.24 2.22 3.86
2 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.52   3.39    China 3.20 4.80 2.52 4.42 2.54
3 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 2.90   3.54    China 3.76 3.67 2.90 5.00 3.19
4 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.48   3.89    China 3.67 4.18 2.48 3.82 4.87
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.19   4.40    China 4.26 5.10 3.19 9.68 3.83
6 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 3.76   4.65    China 5.20 4.64 6.83 4.12 3.76
7 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 3.76   4.71    China 3.76 5.29 3.82 5.02 6.56
8 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.85   4.72    China 4.75 6.28 3.85 4.28 5.12
9 Ding Wei (韦丁) 3.62   4.90    China 4.23 3.62 7.72 6.50 3.97
10 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 3.21   4.93    China 5.88 3.73 3.21 DNF 5.19
11 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.41   4.95    China 4.82 5.77 3.41 4.26 DNF
12 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 3.39   5.02    China 6.77 4.51 3.79 3.39 DNF
13 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.58   5.04    China 5.68 5.21 3.58 4.22 7.50
14 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.85   5.04    China 4.11 5.09 5.91 6.52 3.85
15 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 3.67   5.13    China 4.32 6.77 3.67 4.29 DNF
16 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.79   5.42    China 6.29 6.65 4.32 3.79 5.65
17 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.53   5.50    Taiwan 5.14 6.95 3.53 4.40 9.62
18 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.81   5.59    China 5.07 7.43 6.72 4.97 4.81
19 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.59   5.99    China 6.70 7.05 3.59 6.25 5.01
20 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 4.91   6.04    China 5.36 DNF 4.91 6.15 6.61
21 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 4.37   6.12    China 4.47 6.97 6.93 4.37 7.39
22 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4.79   6.37    China 7.09 4.79 5.35 6.68 9.79
23 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 4.06   6.41    China 5.69 DNF 5.00 4.06 8.54
24 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 4.39   6.48    China 6.15 8.20 7.19 4.39 6.09
25 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 5.04   6.49    China 6.58 5.04 5.80 7.10 10.71
26 Wenbo Sun (孙文博) 4.82   6.55    China 9.40 6.51 6.15 7.00 4.82
27 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.35   6.58    China 6.79 5.58 5.35 8.29 7.38
28 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 6.22   6.67    Mongolia 6.22 12.04 6.34 7.09 6.58
29 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 6.20   6.68    China 8.26 6.99 6.41 6.63 6.20
30 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 5.76   6.69    China 6.64 7.69 6.16 5.76 7.26
31 Ray Bai 5.72   6.82    USA 7.82 DNF 6.76 5.72 5.88
32 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 6.20   7.13    China 7.50 7.63 11.84 6.27 6.20
33 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.81   7.14    China DNF 6.64 4.81 5.72 9.06
34 Xiaohan Sun (孙效涵) 5.79   7.24    China 8.62 5.82 7.29 5.79 8.65
35 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 4.70   7.26    China 4.70 10.36 5.60 DNF 5.83
36 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 5.38   7.26    China 9.32 6.91 5.38 11.17 5.54
37 Boying Li (李博莹) 6.09   7.27    China 7.13 8.15 6.52 11.72 6.09
38 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.13   7.32    China 7.34 7.65 7.04 7.57 6.13
39 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 6.21   7.66    China 7.31 6.21 7.29 8.39 10.10
40 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 5.92   7.87    China 16.78 10.18 6.75 5.92 6.67
41 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 5.52   7.96    China 8.41 8.98 5.52 6.49 10.02
42 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 5.78   7.97    China 9.62 8.20 5.78 7.97 7.73
43 Kun Lu (陆堃) 7.29   8.06    China DNF 8.97 7.73 7.29 7.47
44 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 5.32   8.30    China 8.95 9.79 5.32 7.90 8.04
45 Huasheng Zhang (张华盛) 5.27   8.34    China 8.75 7.73 9.08 5.27 8.53
46 Ruliang Tian (田如亮) 6.85   8.51    China 27.89 7.24 6.85 9.42 8.88
47 Zhirun Lin (林芝润) 7.56   8.58    China 10.08 9.23 7.56 7.78 8.74
48 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 6.32   8.88    China 7.95 11.53 6.32 12.21 7.17
49 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 6.82   8.89    China 9.55 10.07 7.12 10.01 6.82
50 Shilong Li (李世龙) 7.73   9.04    China 9.56 9.34 7.73 8.21 11.84
51 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 5.96   9.17    China 8.48 11.27 5.96 7.77 12.46
52 Qianshu Cai (才千书) 4.25   9.79    China 11.37 11.58 7.35 4.25 10.66
53 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 7.75   9.79    China 9.74 10.42 7.75 9.25 10.39
54 Steven Qie 4.80   9.81    USA 8.21 14.68 6.55 4.80 17.36
55 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 7.62   10.57    China 12.26 7.62 13.08 9.22 10.22
56 Zhuoqing Li (李卓卿) 7.67   10.58    China 7.67 11.73 9.61 10.39 12.34
57 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 9.20   10.90    China 10.67 9.20 10.23 11.79 15.88
58 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 7.00   10.98    China 15.34 DNF 7.00 8.48 9.12
59 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 5.86   10.99    China 5.86 12.01 12.08 11.98 8.99
60 Lei He (贺雷) 7.60   11.03    China 12.00 11.21 11.54 10.35 7.60
61 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 10.33   11.04    China 12.05 15.48 10.33 10.63 10.43
62 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 8.15   11.13    China 8.15 11.37 10.17 18.93 11.86
63 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 9.83   11.31    China 9.83 11.15 10.90 12.30 11.89
64 Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬) 9.39   11.48    China 9.39 19.82 12.28 11.01 11.15
65 Haoran Zhang (张浩然) 8.81   11.60    China 8.81 13.10 10.79 15.11 10.92
66 Xianda Xu (许显达) 7.41   11.67    China 8.72 7.41 10.01 23.37 16.28
67 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 7.43   11.87    China 10.61 11.84 13.16 15.23 7.43
68 Chenxiao Liang (梁晨骁) 8.94   11.92    China 8.94 13.01 DNF 12.40 10.34
69 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 8.14   12.08    China 14.05 8.14 13.37 13.24 9.64
70 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 7.17   12.27    Russia 13.95 13.12 7.17 9.74 16.18
71 Zifeng Qian (钱梓锋) 9.89   13.26    China 12.00 9.89 11.81 15.97 18.17
72 Yuanpei Liang (梁源培) 9.16   13.30    China 9.16 13.43 13.94 12.54 14.10
73 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 12.69   13.42    China 15.71 12.90 12.69 13.30 14.05
74 Xuefeng Qi (祁雪峰) 8.58   13.47    China 15.33 8.58 13.79 15.72 11.30
75 Xiang Li (李响) 10.51   13.83    China 17.49 10.51 15.60 13.70 12.20
76 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 13.43   13.89    China 14.60 14.35 13.87 13.46 13.43
77 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 14.43   15.14    China 14.43 14.62 17.07 15.12 15.67
78 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 12.67   15.32    China 15.07 12.67 22.94 16.97 13.93
79 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 11.65   15.82    China 16.75 16.29 17.10 14.42 11.65
80 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 9.03   15.97    China 17.66 14.35 9.03 17.59 15.97
81 Zihe Wang (王子何) 13.58   16.04    China 16.47 13.58 17.04 14.61 18.84
82 Dongyu Zhang (张东宇) 14.29   16.30    China 15.74 31.13 14.90 18.26 14.29
83 Long Feng (封泷) 10.76   16.46    China 10.76 10.83 20.53 19.61 18.95
84 Zhongtian Yang (杨中天) 12.29   16.55    China 21.30 14.73 12.29 29.80 13.62
85 Tianshu Gao (高天树) 11.46   16.97    China 11.48 11.46 18.73 28.24 20.71
86 Xuanrui Liu (刘轩瑞) 11.28   17.94    China 16.83 11.28 15.08 23.11 21.91
87 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 12.84   18.10    China 19.89 12.84 15.62 19.41 19.26
88 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 15.45   18.21    China 26.72 22.22 15.45 15.93 16.47
89 Dingtai Zhang (张丁太) 16.86   18.42    China 16.95 19.05 19.26 21.87 16.86
90 Bokun Zhang (张博堃) 13.19   18.55    China 16.20 13.19 DNF 23.61 15.85
91 Changrui Wang (王常睿) 16.35   18.56    China 20.76 17.35 16.35 23.88 17.58
92 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 16.57   18.85    China 16.57 19.44 20.11 28.39 16.99
93 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 11.80   18.99    China 15.69 11.80 21.65 25.38 19.64
94 Zhengyang Shen (沈铮阳) 10.98   19.42    China 18.02 17.28 10.98 22.96 30.43
95 Sichen Zhang (张司晨) 18.25   19.51    China DNF 18.65 19.95 19.93 18.25
96 Hannuo Wang (王涵诺) 14.43   19.54    China 18.91 17.33 22.37 22.62 14.43
97 Xi Lin (林熙) 14.42   20.00    China 29.74 17.75 20.12 22.14 14.42
98 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 11.46   20.95    China 22.17 17.47 23.20 DNF 11.46
99 Yiran Zhao (赵一然) 17.21   21.16    China 23.68 18.75 17.21 27.36 21.06
100 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 11.41   22.09    China 30.46 18.71 21.91 11.41 25.65
101 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 17.75   22.54    Macau 34.26 20.48 20.33 26.82 17.75
102 Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲) 16.63   22.59    China 24.28 16.63 31.87 25.55 17.95
103 Hongyue Li (厉虹樾) 20.72   23.87    China 20.72 20.93 28.63 38.16 22.04
104 Shangyuan Zhang (张尚源) 16.12   24.00    China 16.89 16.12 27.70 32.97 27.41
105 Yongjin Chen (陈永进) 20.00   24.42    China 29.50 20.01 24.26 20.00 29.00
106 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 21.87   26.41    China 31.85 35.70 23.67 23.72 21.87
107 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 19.64   28.38    China 24.83 38.39 21.92 19.64 38.53
108 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 24.88   28.50    China 25.32 30.01 30.16 24.88 32.41
109 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 24.81   29.65    China 34.89 25.76 28.31 DNF 24.81
110 Yuxiao Wang (王禹骁) 24.17   29.85    China 37.08 29.09 33.28 24.17 27.18
111 Qihang Feng (冯启航) 22.10   29.89    China 29.13 32.85 27.69 38.04 22.10
112 Wuqi Meng (孟武齐) 18.22   30.11    China 33.85 18.22 34.00 27.70 28.77
113 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 20.25   31.01    China 26.81 36.75 29.47 38.01 20.25
114 Siyu Tian (田思雨) 30.20   32.77    China 32.21 30.20 30.98 35.13 36.15
115 Proudman Yuheng Chen (谌宇恒) 37.81   38.94    USA DNF 37.81 39.82 38.75 38.25
116 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 4.72   DNF    China 4.72 5.56 DNF DNF 6.58
117 Yiming Pan (潘一鸣) 5.43   DNF    China DNF 11.22 5.43 DNF 8.62
118 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 10.04   DNF    China 14.88 12.54 DNF 10.04 DNF
119 Jinzhou Fang (方近舟) 31.23   DNF    China 31.23 33.77 31.72 DNF DNF
120 Sicheng Pan (潘思成) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.64   3.27    China 2.79 3.08 4.51 2.64 3.94
2 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.87   3.40    China 3.74 2.87 3.06 3.39 4.24
3 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.19   3.76    China 4.38 3.19 3.35 3.54 4.45
4 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.04   3.80    China 3.60 3.61 5.04 3.04 4.19
5 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 3.86   4.04    China 3.94 4.23 3.94 3.86 5.46
6 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.53   4.17    China 4.52 3.59 4.42 2.53 4.51
7 Ding Wei (韦丁) 2.31   4.29    China 19.10 4.52 4.70 3.65 2.31
8 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 3.62   4.32    China 6.01 4.36 4.65 3.62 3.94
9 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.89   4.85    China 8.67 4.08 5.86 3.89 4.60
10 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 4.33   5.09    China 5.26 5.17 4.33 4.85 5.98
11 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.94   5.12    China 5.08 6.80 5.52 4.75 2.94
12 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 4.14   5.12    China 5.79 5.57 5.62 4.14 4.18
13 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 4.44   5.17    China 4.68 4.44 6.18 4.93 5.89
14 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 5.08   5.32    China 5.91 5.34 5.46 5.17 5.08
15 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 3.49   6.03    China 5.78 3.49 5.10 8.82 7.22
16 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 5.58   6.56    China 5.78 5.89 8.01 5.58 8.87
17 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.26   6.79    China 6.24 6.30 5.26 7.87 7.84
18 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 5.24   6.91    China 7.22 6.69 8.53 5.24 6.81
19 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5.73   7.63    Taiwan 5.73 8.46 7.53 6.90 8.88
20 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 4.33   13.05    China 4.33 DNF 4.87 29.81 4.46
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 12.59   14.69    China 12.59 15.16 12.84 16.06 18.02
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.77   16.04    China 24.42 19.12 15.70 13.30 11.77
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65   16.55    China 11.65 13.65 19.55 16.44 30.90
4 Xiang Meng (孟响) 16.77   19.25    China 16.77 18.63 16.97 22.79 22.15
5 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 18.52   20.76    China 18.52 20.77 21.11 20.39 23.01
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.28   20.97    China 24.79 21.08 17.28 17.95 23.87
7 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 16.94   22.51    China 27.82 16.94 20.60 24.90 22.02
8 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 17.50   24.97    China 17.50 26.30 22.63 29.24 25.98
9 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 19.44   25.65    China 24.32 22.74 33.53 29.90 19.44
10 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 23.41   26.50    China 24.60 29.92 23.41 24.98 32.06
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 23.10   27.14    China 28.66 24.98 23.10 27.77 DNF
12 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 26.17   27.48    China 26.46 26.17 35.80 28.62 27.37
13 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.61   27.74    China 27.74 17.61 24.46 31.01 1:02.95
14 Ray Bai 25.90   28.04    USA 25.90 30.13 31.23 26.51 27.48
15 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 20.88   29.03    China 20.88 33.38 23.63 30.08 40.79
16 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 23.59   30.05    China 23.59 34.18 34.01 28.02 28.12
17 Qi Zhou (周祺) 24.69   30.23    China 24.69 37.56 27.52 29.31 33.85
18 Ding Wei (韦丁) 21.84   31.06    China 21.84 32.07 35.62 27.66 33.44
19 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 29.82   32.18    China 29.82 33.14 41.62 30.99 32.40
20 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 31.05   33.47    China 31.05 31.11 34.81 34.48 1:13.99
21 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 25.21   34.90    China 39.74 25.21 30.85 34.11 44.73
22 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 32.51   35.31    China 35.54 37.50 32.51 36.02 34.37
23 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 30.52   35.54    China 34.57 39.07 30.52 32.98 47.64
24 Ruifeng Huo (霍瑞丰) 31.51   36.42    China 45.69 38.79 31.51 38.45 32.01
25 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 27.35   36.62    China 37.55 40.61 31.71 27.35 1:01.61
26 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 27.78   36.89    China 43.76 31.45 45.29 35.46 27.78
27 Boyuan Wang (王博元) 24.49   38.85    China 27.67 24.49 39.45 52.53 49.43
28 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 29.26   40.17    China 29.26 41.94 51.32 39.82 38.76
29 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 36.05   40.25    China 1:03.27 36.05 42.32 37.70 40.73
30 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 40.42   42.49    China 43.99 40.42 48.75 42.08 41.40
31 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 36.70   43.13    China 45.26 40.36 36.70 57.75 43.77
32 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 29.65   44.12    China 44.10 29.65 45.94 50.38 42.31
33 Wei Jin (金葳) 25.61   44.82    China 57.49 25.61 35.89 46.63 51.94
34 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 36.42   46.70    China 55.52 36.42 45.71 1:10.28 38.87
35 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 38.46   46.87    China 41.57 38.46 58.89 40.15 1:02.41
36 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 31.96   47.78    China 58.57 31.96 55.95 43.97 43.43
37 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 35.33   NR 49.94    Mongolia 43.18 DNF 35.33 47.02 59.61
38 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 34.71   49.99    China DNF 40.46 43.23 34.71 1:06.29
39 Boying Li (李博莹) 34.83   51.87    China DNF 47.86 40.51 34.83 1:07.24
40 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 41.07   51.91    China 41.07 53.92 51.17 DNF 50.64
41 Zihe Wang (王子何) 46.15   53.23    China 55.74 48.91 55.04 46.15 1:05.59
42 Hao Li (李昊) 51.54      China 51.54 DNF
43 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 1:10.65      China DNF 1:10.65
44 Yiran Zhao (赵一然) 1:16.08      China DNF 1:16.08
45 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:18.26      China DNF 1:18.26
46 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 9.60   11.01    China 11.93 9.95 11.15 16.59 9.60
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.45   14.78    China 18.95 16.55 14.34 13.45 12.45
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 13.37   15.31    China 13.46 15.67 13.37 18.19 16.81
4 Xiang Meng (孟响) 13.84   18.28    China 22.65 20.34 13.84 19.59 14.90
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.24   21.18    China 21.37 34.16 18.78 23.40 17.24
6 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 19.49   21.29    China DNF 19.89 24.17 19.81 19.49
7 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 17.62   22.65    China 22.62 51.22 26.29 17.62 19.05
8 Ray Bai 20.10   23.43    USA 24.23 25.94 23.52 22.53 20.10
9 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 21.41   23.88    China 30.96 26.07 22.26 21.41 23.32
10 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 22.06   25.37    China 24.38 22.06 30.71 24.70 27.02
11 Qi Zhou (周祺) 18.58   25.46    China 18.58 25.04 27.96 27.81 23.52
12 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 24.46   26.21    China 24.46 28.29 25.17 25.61 27.85
13 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 25.95   28.64    China 29.25 27.39 31.77 29.28 25.95
14 Ding Wei (韦丁) 23.48   30.85    China 41.04 DNF 23.48 24.93 26.58
15 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 20.66   31.17    China 36.95 30.83 47.98 25.72 20.66
16 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 29.03   35.02    China 42.62 38.02 30.01 37.04 29.03
17 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 28.52   35.29    China 35.19 39.54 31.14 28.52 48.85
18 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 24.57   36.07    China 29.76 32.26 46.19 DNF 24.57
19 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 21.88   36.74    China 45.94 46.31 21.88 34.24 30.04
20 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 23.35   39.47    China 41.08 42.72 34.61 46.10 23.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 F2 D2 L B2 L R2 D' B' R2 U' R B2 R' F R2 U' L'
A #2 U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2 U B2 D' B' D L' U2 B' D2 L2 U2 R' F2
A #3 U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B' D2 F2 R' B' R' D' R B' L' D2 B U L2
A #4 D' U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D B2 F2 L D' L' R' F' U2 B' F' L2 U'
A #5 L' F' U2 D F' U R F U R' U L' U2 L F2 B2 R D2 R' F2
A Ex#1 B2 R' U2 F2 L' F2 L' F2 R B2 F' R U2 R U L2 B2 U F L2
A Ex#2 R B' D' F' U2 B L U D2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' U2
B #1 L' B' D2 L U R2 B' R L F' R' B' U2 R2 B L2 B R2 B'
B #2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D R2 F L2 F2 U L R D' B2 F2 D B R
B #3 F' U2 F' R2 D2 L2 U2 F' R' D' F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 R B'
B #4 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 B U' R' U2 F' L F' U R B'
B #5 R2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 D B' D' R' U L' U' F L2 D2 B' R2
B Ex#1 D B' R' F' D L' D2 B' U R F L2 U L2 U' B2 R2 F2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F2 U F' R' B R B' R2 D U2 R2 D2 B2
C #1 U' B2 R2 U' L' U' B U2 F U2 R L' U2 L F2 L2 U2 D2 L' B2
C #2 F L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F L2 U' L R B' L2 B F2 U R2 B D2
C #3 D2 F2 D2 B2 L' D2 R2 B2 L' U2 R' U' F2 R' B F2 R' D' L2 B2
C #4 F2 R B2 L' R' D2 L F2 U' B D L' D2 R D' B' D2 L' B2
C #5 U' F2 R2 D' F2 U R2 B2 U R U2 B D' R B D F U' L D
C Ex#1 B2 U F2 D' U' R2 U' B2 L D B' R2 D U' B L2 F2 L' D
C Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 B D2 L2 B' R2 U R' D2 R' B2 L2 U' F D2 F D'
D #1 F2 U2 B' R2 B2 F' U2 F2 L B L2 F U F D L2 U' B' U2
D #2 F2 U2 F2 D F2 U F R U L' R' B' D' R U' R2 B2 D2
D #3 F2 L' D' F R2 U' F' R' L U R U D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2
D #4 R2 B' U2 D2 R U R2 F' U2 D' F2 L2 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 R B2 U2
D #5 L2 U F2 L' F2 D' F' U' D' F' U' D2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2
D Ex#1 U' R2 B2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D' L2 U2 R F U L' D' F R' B' D' L
D Ex#2 B2 L' U2 R' B2 R U2 R B2 R2 F2 U R2 U' B R D U F R'
E #1 L2 F2 L2 F R2 L' F R' U F U2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 D F2 D2 B2
E #2 D' R2 B R B U D B2 R2 L D' R2 L2 B' R2 F' L2 D2
E #3 D L2 D' U' F2 D F L' R' U' R2 D2 U L' D U2 F2 R2
E #4 F L2 R2 D2 B' L2 F U2 B' U2 B2 D' R' U R2 F2 R U L B'
E #5 D' L2 D' B2 F2 U' L2 U2 R2 D' B2 L' D R F2 D' F U2 R F
E Ex#1 R2 U F B2 D2 R' D' F D R2 L2 B2 D' B2 L2 U F2 D' F2
E Ex#2 F' R' U' L F' B L D2 R F D2 F2 D2 R U2 D2 L2 B2
F #1 L2 U' F B2 U' B' L' F' R' U R F U2 D2 B2 R2 B U2 F L2
F #2 F2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F' R B R F2 R' F L D' R' D U
F #3 U2 R2 D' L2 D R2 D' F2 U2 F2 R F2 D' U2 R F U2 R2 B' F
F #4 L2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B D' F2 R2 B L D2 R B' D' L'
F #5 U R2 F2 U F L B R L' U2 R2 D2 B R2 B U2 B2 L2 F2
F Ex#1 F2 U' L2 D' R2 U2 L2 R' D' B2 L2 R2 U B D2 F' U L'
F Ex#2 U2 L' F2 R U2 F2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 D' L B U F' U F' L'
G #1 B' L U' L2 B D2 B2 L' F D' L' D2 F2 R B2 R' D2 R2 D2 R
G #2 B2 R2 D L' D' R D' B R U' D R B2 R D2 B2
G #3 D2 L' R' U2 R' B2 D2 B2 R2 B U' R F2 L' R2 B' D L' R' F'
G #4 U2 B U B' U2 R B' U F U' L B2 D2 F2 U2 D R2 F2 D' F2
G #5 D2 R2 F' D2 B' L2 R2 B2 D' R' D2 L F R B L2 U2 L' U2
G Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 R F2 L2 R B2 L F2 U B2 L B L2 R F2 L' F
G Ex#2 U' F' B D B' D L U' R' B2 U' B2 L2 U2 F' B2 R2 U2
H #1 B F L2 F U2 R2 D2 R2 D B' R' B' L2 D' U2 B' D2 R F2
H #2 L2 R2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B' R2 U F R B2 L F R D U'
H #3 D2 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 U' L F D2 F' D R' F' D2 L B2 F'
H #4 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B D2 R' F' R' B2 U2 F2 U L D2 U
H #5 R2 B2 D' U2 R2 U2 R B2 F' L' R' F2 U2 L' F' U' F' U'
H Ex#1 R F2 U2 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 D' U2 L D L R2 F' L' D' B D2
H Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 D' L2 D' U2 R2 B2 F D' R B R' D U L' D' U' F'
I #1 U2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 F' R D' R U R U' L B' U2 B' D'
I #2 B' F2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 B' L' D L2 U2 F U L2 F U2 B
I #3 B2 L2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 R' B R F' R B' D' B' U2 R F2 D'
I #4 L2 R2 U F2 U L2 U F2 D L' F' U B R' U L2 U L R2 D2
I #5 F2 D R2 D' L2 D' F2 D F' U2 L' D L2 R' U L' D' B R'
I Ex#1 B L' F' D' R2 U' D L U2 R' B U' R2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 U2
I Ex#2 D2 L F' U2 L F D F2 L F U2 F2 B2 R' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L2
J #1 D2 F L2 D2 B2 L2 U L' F' U2 F2 U2 R' B2 U2 D2 L' F2 L2
J #2 L2 D2 B' F2 R2 B2 F' D2 U2 L' B F' L D' B L F2 D' R B'
J #3 F U' F R' F D2 L2 B' U L2 F2 L F2 L B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R
J #4 F' L' D2 B' U F R U' F2 B' U2 B2 L2 U' R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2
J #5 L' B2 F2 R F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 R B' D U' R' D2 U R D' U
J Ex#1 R' B2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 R F2 U L B F' R' B' U
J Ex#2 L U' D R' F R' U R' U D' L' U2 D L2 D' B2 D' L2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 D F2 B U L F' B' L' D' F2 R D2 L' B2 R U2 L2
A #2 D2 R' D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R B' L2 R' D B' R' U L2 U2 R2 B2
A #3 B2 U2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 F' U' L D2 U B' U' B2 U2 F
A #4 B2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 B F' L2 F D' F' U2 L' R U' B D' B2 L' B
A #5 F' D2 F L2 B R2 D2 L2 F D2 F' R B L' D2 L2 D' L U2 F' R
A Ex#1 F2 U D2 F L B2 R' B R' F D R2 F2 U2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' D' B2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 B' D2 F2 L2 F R2 D2 U' B2 R' U F D' B' R F' D
B #1 F R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 F' U2 L' B2 R' D F' R2 U2 B2 R2 B2
B #2 U' F D R F' B2 R' F L2 U' B R' D2 R2 U2 B2 R U2 L
B #3 U2 B2 D2 B2 D' L2 D F2 U B' D' B2 L F2 U R' D F' L2 F
B #4 R D2 U2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' D' R2 U' F R2 B' L' U' F'
B #5 L2 U' D F U2 R F D' L' F2 U2 F L2 B R2 L2 F' D2 F D2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 U F2 U2 F' D' L' R2 D B2 R B D2 R2 U
B Ex#2 U B' U L' D F' D' B' D2 R2 U' D2 R' B2 R F2 L2 U2 R'
C #1 L2 D B2 R2 D U2 R2 D' F2 L2 B2 F' U' L' F D' F R D R'
C #2 R2 D2 L U2 L D2 L2 U2 F' U2 R B' U2 F2 R2 U' L' F' U'
C #3 U2 B2 R2 D2 L B' U F B' R2 U' R' D2 R D2 B2 R2 D2
C #4 B2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U' R2 D2 F' U' F2 R' F2 D2 B' F' L2 U L D
C #5 U' F2 L2 U R2 U' L2 D F' L' R2 U F L B' L2 F2 R U
C Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 F' U2 B2 R2 B R2 B D2 U' L' U' R F U' L U2 B' F
C Ex#2 U2 L' U' R' L2 U' F2 B2 R F L' B' R2 D2 F U2 L2 B2
D #1 B' U2 R2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 L2 F' D' R' B' L2 R F2 U2 R' U
D #2 U2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2 U' L2 B2 F' U' B' L' U L'
D #3 R2 D2 R F2 L' F2 L' F2 U' L2 U' F2 D B R' D R2 U' F'
D #4 R2 B2 D B2 L2 U' B2 F2 R D L' U R' B' F2 R U2 R2 U2
D #5 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F' L' F2 R U2 L B' D' L' U R' F'
D Ex#1 F' B R2 L2 D' R' U2 F2 U R U B2 D R2 U' R2 D2 R2
D Ex#2 L2 B' U F' D B' U R' L' U' L2 D' F2 D B2 D2 L2 U R2
E #1 R2 F2 L F' D R2 U' F2 B R' F U2 R2 D F2 D' F2 D2 F2 D2
E #2 L2 R2 F' R2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' F' U' R B D' L2 D L D' R B2
E #3 D' B D2 B2 U' F D2 R' D L B' D' F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U D'
E #4 D2 L2 F L2 B2 F' U2 B2 F' R B U L2 D R' D B2 R2 B'
E #5 B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 U2 L2 D' B D' U2 F' U R2 F R B2 R F2
E Ex#1 D2 B L2 B' U2 F U2 L2 F' D2 F' L D' U2 L2 R U' L2 R F L2
E Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 L D2 F2 L' R B R F U L' B2 R B' U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 L2 D B2 U B2 L2 D2 U F2 R' B D U R' L' D2 B L' B' Fw2 Rw2 B' D' B2 U2 Rw2 U2 B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw D' F2 Uw2 B2 R2 Fw' Uw Fw2 U2 Rw R2 Uw2
A #2 L2 F2 R U2 R' B2 L U2 L U2 B D' R2 F2 D2 B' L' F D' B Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 D' R U' D R' F2 L D2 Fw L Fw2 D2 B2 F2 Rw U2 D2 Fw Uw U' Rw'
A #3 U2 L2 D' L D2 B2 L' R F D' R2 B' R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 B' L Fw2 F' L B2 Uw L' Uw2 D2 L2 F2 Rw U Rw2 F L Fw'
A #4 B L2 D2 F' B2 R2 D F' L' U' B' R' F2 B2 U2 F2 B2 R F2 L Rw2 U B D2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B2 D' Fw2 Rw' F' D2 U B' Uw Rw' Fw Rw' B2 Uw2 F2 L
A #5 B2 L' B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 L' B L B' L2 F2 D' F D2 L' Uw2 F2 R B Uw2 F Uw2 L R' B2 Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw' R L2 U2 L' Fw' Uw F2 R Fw2 Uw2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 U B D2 B R' U' B' U2 R2 U2 L' R2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U R' Uw2 Rw2 D' R' Fw2 B2 L U Fw R' D2 Fw F' Uw D2 Fw' Uw L2 Fw F2
A Ex#2 D2 R' L' F D L2 U L' U2 L' F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 F' D' B U' D R' D' Rw' D' Rw' R' Fw' L Uw' U R2 Fw' B'
B #1 D2 R' F2 R B2 R2 L' D2 R' F U F2 B2 L D L2 U R' D2 B Fw2 U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw D' L' R' D2 Fw' R Uw Fw' Uw' D' Rw
B #2 L2 F L2 D2 B2 F R' U R U L' R F R' U2 B' Uw2 R' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 F' Uw' U' Fw2 Uw' U' Rw Uw D Fw L' Fw B
B #3 D R2 D' R2 D B2 U' D2 L2 B R2 U L B F' R2 D F R2 B Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U F Uw2 U' B D' L2 Rw B U2 D' Rw' U2 Uw Rw F D Fw2 U2
B #4 D B2 R' F2 L' D' B2 F R' B R2 B2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 R D2 L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 R' Uw2 U F2 D L' U Fw2 R D2 Fw Rw2 Fw R B2 R2 Rw' U2 F D2 F' Uw'
B #5 R B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 R' F2 L F' R' U L R' D2 L D' F' L R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 D L' B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U' R' D' R' Fw' R2 Fw F' L2 Rw D' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw' D
B Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 L' B2 D2 R' L' F2 R U R2 B L2 B2 L2 U B L' F' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 U D2 R F2 B2 Fw R L' Fw' F U Uw F' Rw U2 Fw' B Rw
B Ex#2 D' L2 B2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 F' L' F U' B' R D2 R2 B2 F' R' Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 F2 U Fw2 L' R2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw' F' R2 Rw' Fw' U F D L F
C #1 B2 U F2 D2 R2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 F' U' L U' B' L' B U' D B Uw2 R D Rw2 Uw2 R2 D Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D B2 F U2 Fw U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw L Fw L Uw' F R2
C #2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 B D2 F B2 U F2 D2 L' R' F2 D' L F' U' D2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 D F L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 R' Fw2 Rw' D R L' Uw' Fw' Uw' D2 Fw' L2
C #3 D' B2 D L2 F2 U F2 U' B2 R2 U' F' L2 R' F2 D2 L2 B' R2 B' U Rw2 Uw2 D U' R' D2 R2 D Fw2 U R2 Uw2 D2 Fw' L2 F Uw2 R' Uw' Rw2 L2 D2 Fw R' Uw D
C #4 R2 B2 R2 U2 F D2 B R2 F2 R2 U D2 L' B2 U2 D' R B' L U' Fw2 Rw2 U F' D' U B' D2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 D Rw B' D2 R' B Uw' R Fw Uw' L
C #5 B2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 D' L B' D' B D L R D L' Rw2 B' D Fw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 B2 Uw2 B' F2 Rw D Fw2 L' B2 U' B' Fw' Uw2 R2 U Fw Rw
C Ex#1 F2 L' U2 R' B2 L' B2 R' F2 R2 B2 U' L2 B R' F2 D B' R' B Uw2 B2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 L B' U2 R U2 R Uw' U L' Uw' Fw' Uw2 R Uw F U2 Rw' D'
C Ex#2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 L2 B2 L2 B' R L' D' L2 D' F2 U' R2 B' R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F Rw2 D R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw U' D Rw' Uw B' Rw' Uw2 D2 B' U2 D'
D #1 R2 F2 U R2 D F2 L2 D L2 F2 L B U F U L' U2 D L2 B Fw2 R U' F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U2 D Fw2 U' R2 Fw' R2 Uw2 F2 B2 L' Uw' R Uw Rw Fw' B L2
D #2 B' D2 U2 R F' L' F2 U R' B2 D2 F2 U B2 U L2 D' L2 U L2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 L D2 Fw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F' U' F Uw' D B' Uw2 Fw Uw2 L D2 F'
D #3 B2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 F D2 R2 U2 F2 R' U' B2 F' U R U' F2 U2 B' Rw2 B' Uw2 L F' Uw2 R' D2 R2 Fw2 R D2 L2 Uw L' U F U L2 Rw' B Rw' Uw2 Fw' D L
D #4 B2 D2 F' U L' B L2 B U' L R2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 U B2 D F2 U2 Rw2 B Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 U2 F' U' Fw2 R2 Rw' U2 R U Rw Fw' R B Rw Uw Rw' U R'
D #5 B D2 U2 L' R' U L' D' U F' D2 R2 U L2 B2 U R2 D2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 U B2 Rw' B2 D' U Fw Rw' Fw' U' L' D' Fw2
D Ex#1 D2 R B' L' D2 R B R2 B2 L2 D F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F L2 B2 D2 Rw2 F' L2 U' F' Uw2 B D' F' Uw2 B Rw F2 D2 F Rw D Fw' F' D' Rw2 L' B Uw
D Ex#2 F2 D2 B' D2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 L2 U' R2 U2 L' B' R' B' U B2 L' Rw2 F Rw2 D' U2 L2 U' Rw2 B2 U' B D Rw' Fw2 D' Rw2 R' B2 Uw' F Rw Uw2 D Rw'
E #1 R' D2 B' D' R U' L F D' L F U2 B' D2 B R2 B U2 F2 L2 Uw2 F' L U2 B' Uw2 R2 B' U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw' D' F R D' Fw2 Rw' Uw' L' U F' Uw' Fw
E #2 L2 U2 L' U2 R' D2 L' R' D2 F2 U2 F R' F2 R2 D2 L F' U R' F2 Uw2 R Uw2 B Rw2 F2 L F U2 Fw2 L' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 L' Uw' F Rw' B2 Rw' L D Fw L R2
E #3 L2 F R2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 F2 R2 L2 D F' L' U2 F' R' D2 F2 U' R2 Uw2 L B' Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 L2 Fw2 D2 F2 B' Uw' F' Rw2 Uw' F L2 Uw' Fw' R2 Uw B Rw L' Uw2
E #4 B2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 D' F U' L2 F L U R B' D F U2 Rw2 Fw2 L B Rw2 U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L B2 D' B Uw' F' Fw Uw2 F2 L2 Fw' R2 Uw'
E #5 F2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' F2 R F2 L' B' R2 U' B' R' U R2 D2 R Uw2 B' D Fw2 U F2 D' Fw2 U' D F U' D' Rw D' Fw2 Rw2 B2 F R Uw L Fw B' Rw L
E Ex#1 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 F' L2 B U2 R' B R' D F' L' D L' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F R' D2 R2 U2 Fw2 R D2 B' Uw' B' Uw2 D Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw2 D2 U R' Uw L2
E Ex#2 L2 D' F L U' L U' B' L' B' U2 B2 F U2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 D' F' Rw2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 U F D Rw R' D Fw Rw' B' D' F2 U' Fw2 L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 B' U2 B2 L2 B2 L B2 F2 D2 L B D' F' U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B D2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U Fw2 U Rw' F2 L F Uw2 L' Uw' Fw U2 R Fw F2 D
A #2 F U L2 U2 F2 R' F' L' U' B U R2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U F2 L2 D2 Uw2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 R' F' D2 L2 F' L' F2 Uw R B' Uw L2 F Rw' Uw2 F2 U Rw F Rw'
A #3 B2 L D2 L2 F2 R' L' U2 F2 U' F' L' F2 B2 L B' R2 D' B2 D Rw2 Fw2 D' U Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 B' U R2 Fw2 Rw' F' U' F' B Uw' R' B' Rw2 U2 Fw' B L
A #4 F U2 R2 F2 D' R2 D F2 L' B' F2 R2 L' D2 B2 U2 B2 L' D2 R' Rw2 B' U L2 R2 F' Rw2 F' R2 U L2 D' Rw F' U2 Rw F U2 F2 L2 Uw' Fw Uw' Rw R2
A #5 R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 B L' D2 B' U' F' R U' L R' U Fw2 Rw2 R' U D Rw2 B2 Uw2 R' D Rw2 U' Fw2 F R Fw B' Uw U2 Fw Rw Uw2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 D2 L' U2 R L2 B2 R' U2 F' L2 F2 D2 R' B2 D' B U L' B Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L' Uw2 L2 D2 L' B2 R2 L Uw' B L2 F L2 Fw R Uw U2 Rw' R Uw2 L
A Ex#2 B' R2 F' R2 L2 U2 F U2 R2 B D2 U' B U' F' L' B' U' B2 U Rw2 B2 D R2 Uw2 D Fw2 L2 F' Rw2 D' L2 Rw' U2 L2 Uw2 L B' Uw R' Fw' Uw U F' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R Rw2 Uw' R2 Rw B L2 U2 F' Rw L' Dw' R B Lw Rw2 R2 B' D L' B Bw2 Lw F2 D' Fw2 Bw' Uw B2 U R Uw2 D2 L B2 U2 Fw' L2 Dw2 L' Dw' L2 Bw' Rw' R' Bw' Fw R F' U' L' Fw' Lw' F2 Bw L' B Rw' Fw Rw'
A #2 Rw2 Bw' D Bw Rw2 Uw Rw2 F' R2 L2 Uw F' Rw Bw2 F2 Lw2 Fw Rw F B R2 D2 L' U L2 Rw F' Fw B R' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Lw Fw Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw L D F2 D' L U Lw' D' Bw' L' Dw2 Lw2 U Lw2 Bw' Rw2 R' D Uw' Dw Lw'
A #3 Fw Lw2 Rw' D2 F U Uw R' U2 B' Rw L' Bw L U R2 Dw' B2 D2 U Fw Dw2 Lw' U2 Lw' Dw2 B2 Rw' D B' F Uw2 R D L2 D' Lw F R2 Fw' U' Bw2 D Dw' Lw2 F' Rw' Dw Bw U Dw Fw2 Uw B2 Lw' R' Bw2 Lw D Fw'
A #4 B' Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 U L B2 Fw Rw' D2 L Lw' Fw2 Dw' Bw B2 Dw R' L' Fw2 Rw2 D Lw2 U' L' U D2 L2 B' D2 R2 U2 Bw B L D F Lw2 U2 Uw' R Bw2 B Lw' Rw2 F' Dw2 B' Fw U2 Rw2 D2 Dw' F L2 F2 Dw2 F' Rw' R'
A #5 D2 Fw' U' B2 Bw' Dw' U D' L2 Bw D Uw' R' L' B F U' Uw2 F' U Uw Dw' L' R2 Bw2 R' L' Bw L2 Bw' B L Rw' D Uw' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' D2 U' Rw2 Lw' F2 Fw2 L Fw Lw' F' L' Bw' L2 Uw' U2 L Fw Lw' D2 R Bw'
A Ex#1 Dw2 Bw2 F2 Rw Dw' Lw' F2 Dw U Uw Fw2 Lw2 U' Dw' Bw2 D' B' Lw B2 L2 Uw' B2 D2 U' R2 Uw2 D U L R Uw' Lw2 D Uw' B2 Fw2 L2 Uw' Lw' L' Dw' R' D Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 U D' Fw' Lw' R2 Uw Dw2 Bw Fw2 F L' Dw' Lw'
A Ex#2 B' Fw' Dw2 B2 L' Uw' Lw2 U' R' B R2 Fw' Lw' Uw' F' Rw Lw R' L2 Dw2 Lw' F' D2 F2 U' Fw' Rw2 B' Lw' Dw' D' Fw' F L R2 Rw Bw D Uw' L U' Dw R Fw' F2 Uw2 Lw L' U' Rw' F2 Dw2 Rw Bw Dw2 D' F' Lw Fw Dw
B #1 F2 Lw Dw D U Fw R' Bw U R2 Fw' B' F' R Uw Rw2 U' Lw' B' Dw F2 Uw' Lw Bw Lw2 R2 B2 F2 L D R2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 L' F D' Bw2 L' Lw D2 Dw' B2 Lw' Uw2 Lw D2 U B' Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw Rw2 U2 Bw U' Bw2 Fw D'
B #2 B Dw Bw F2 B2 Dw2 Bw' R2 B Rw' L' B F L Rw2 B U R' U D Rw' Uw Rw Uw R B Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' U2 D2 Bw2 B2 Lw Rw2 Dw' Bw Uw Fw2 U R2 U2 Bw Fw' Uw2 D Rw2 R2 Lw2 L Bw2 B2
B #3 F2 D' Bw2 Rw L2 B2 Uw' D' U' L2 U2 Bw F B D Dw2 U2 Bw2 Lw L Dw' D' U2 B' D2 L' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 D Bw' D' Fw R Rw' D2 L2 D Bw' Rw Uw Dw' Rw D' Uw2 R2 Bw2 R U Dw Bw' Fw L Fw' Dw2 F2 Bw Rw' Uw R'
B #4 L2 D U F' U Dw2 Rw2 D' Fw' Rw2 Bw L' Dw Uw2 R2 U Fw2 Uw' R' L Rw' Lw' Uw' D' F2 B Fw2 L2 F' L Rw F2 Fw' Rw' L2 Dw2 R Bw' R2 L Fw2 U2 Rw L Bw2 D L' R Rw Lw Dw2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' D L' Rw
B #5 Rw' Bw' U Bw' Rw2 Bw' Lw' L2 Fw2 F R Rw L Bw' R' L2 Fw' D' U' Lw' R2 Rw L Fw' Rw' B2 D2 U2 F' Uw2 Lw' B Bw' Dw2 Fw2 U Lw' U2 B2 Fw' L Rw2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Bw' Dw Bw2 Uw' Dw F2 Dw' D' B2 Uw2 U2 Dw B2
B Ex#1 D2 F Bw2 U' Fw L' D2 B2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 B Dw' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 L2 Dw2 B' F' U Rw2 Uw R Dw D Rw' B R F' B' Bw Dw D2 L Fw B2 Uw' Lw' U' R Rw2 D2 R2 F2 L' Dw L' U' L Rw' U Rw' Fw2 Rw D L Rw2 D Uw'
B Ex#2 Fw' B2 Dw' Bw2 U' Rw' Bw' B2 Dw2 R' L B' R2 Bw2 Rw2 R L Dw R L Rw Fw' Uw2 Dw L' Uw' R2 L Bw2 F2 D' B2 L2 Bw F2 D Bw' Dw2 R Dw' Fw R D Rw2 D' Lw D' L' U' Dw2 Fw Bw' Rw D' L' Uw R Bw' F D
C #1 Fw2 D' U' Lw R' Rw' U' Rw' D' Rw Fw' U' Rw' Fw2 Bw2 L2 D Bw2 Fw2 D' Bw' D' Fw2 Rw U2 Lw Rw2 F U Uw' F' B Dw R2 L Lw Bw2 R2 Uw' Bw Fw L2 Lw2 Bw' B' Lw Bw2 F2 U' Bw2 U2 B2 U2 Bw L2 Dw' Lw Dw2 R' Lw
C #2 R' L' D2 Lw' D2 R' D2 B' L2 Rw2 U' Rw' F2 Bw Fw' U' Fw' F' R' Rw2 Lw Fw2 R' Rw2 Uw' Bw Fw2 Rw' Lw B2 R2 Uw' L Fw2 R2 B D L2 B2 Lw2 Fw Uw F2 Uw' Bw2 L2 B U Bw2 Uw2 U2 F Fw R2 Rw' Uw L' F2 U R2
C #3 Lw Uw Fw' L' Lw' F' R' B' Dw2 L R D2 R' Uw' D L2 D2 Dw2 U2 Lw2 F' Uw L' U B Dw2 Fw' Lw' Fw Lw B2 Dw2 D Uw B2 Fw Rw2 R' Lw' Fw' B2 F2 Bw2 Lw' Rw' Dw' Uw U2 D2 B2 Dw2 L B R L D2 B U2 Dw' Fw'
C #4 Dw' F D2 Fw' B' Dw F2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Dw2 B' D Fw2 Dw' Fw U2 L Uw' Dw2 Bw U Dw' Rw' Uw F2 U Uw R2 Fw' Uw' F' Dw2 Bw' Rw B' Dw2 Bw' L D2 Fw Bw2 B2 L2 Rw Fw' R D2 L R Fw' R F' Lw' B R' Uw L
C #5 Fw Lw2 Bw Rw Uw2 L2 Dw B F2 Lw' R2 Uw2 F R' B2 Lw' Dw2 Lw' L' R' F2 Dw' R Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' B2 Fw Rw' L' R' F2 Bw Rw' Fw2 R Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Dw R2 B2 F' R2 Fw2 Bw R Uw' Lw Rw' Uw' R2 U Rw' B2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' R2
C Ex#1 R2 L' F L R Dw2 Rw Lw Uw' B D' Uw Dw' B Fw' D2 Rw' L' R2 F' Bw' L' F Uw2 L2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 F2 D' Dw' Lw F2 D' Fw' D U R B Bw' Dw' U2 F' B' U R' Lw Rw Fw2 D2 U' B' Uw R2 Dw' F2 Lw2 U2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw U L' Uw' Dw' B2 Bw L D2 B2 F' Bw' L' U' Rw2 L F U L F' Lw2 Fw Bw' B Rw' D2 Bw2 B Rw Fw' Bw' Dw Lw2 F2 U2 Uw' L2 F D2 Dw U' Uw B2 Fw Bw2 L2 Uw D' F2 Fw' Uw' Dw2 U2 Lw Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U2 F' Fw2 Dw L U' R2 Uw B2 Uw F' B2 Bw' U' L' Fw' L' U' Lw L' Fw2 Lw2 Uw R Uw Dw2 U2 Rw2 F B2 Rw F' U' L' Dw R2 Bw2 L' F Lw' U' Uw L' Uw R' Lw' F D B Uw2 F R' U2 F Bw U R' Rw'
A #2 U' Bw' U' R D2 Bw F Lw2 F2 D' Rw' Lw2 Fw2 L Lw R Fw' L Fw' Dw2 Rw' Dw2 U2 D R' Dw L' Dw Bw Rw Bw2 F' Dw2 L U2 Bw2 D2 F L' Uw F L' Bw' R2 Uw' R2 Dw U' D' F2 Lw2 B' Bw2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' Uw F'
A #3 Rw F2 Bw R Fw2 B' U2 R' Fw Bw2 B' Dw' U2 Fw R Lw Dw' Uw2 U L Rw' D' U F2 Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw F Uw L' Fw2 Uw' F' U F' Uw L' Rw2 Lw' R2 B' U' Bw' Fw Uw Bw D R U' Dw2 B' D' F2 L Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 F'
A #4 B' Lw' F B Dw' U Bw' Uw' F' U Lw2 Fw B U F B' Lw2 Bw B' Fw2 Dw' L F2 L2 Rw' Bw2 D Fw' R' Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 B Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' F' Dw' Uw F' B' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' Dw U' B Bw Fw2 Uw B U L' Uw' U2 Fw
A #5 Lw' R' L2 D' Uw2 Dw' L U2 Rw B2 Bw Fw' U Rw Dw Rw D Dw2 L2 U' Rw' D L B' L2 F' Dw' Bw' Lw' F Uw' L2 R2 Bw Fw2 Uw2 Bw U F R' U2 Fw B2 L Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw B2 D Uw Rw Lw' U R Dw2 B U' Fw R2
A Ex#1 L F' L2 Uw2 Lw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 Bw R Dw Bw' Dw' Fw B2 F2 L Uw2 Fw' F Lw2 D2 Dw2 L Dw2 Rw' D' Lw Rw L' R2 B Bw2 Uw Fw' Dw Uw2 F Dw2 D2 R Bw Dw' Uw R2 F Fw2 Uw2 Dw Rw2 Lw Dw2 Lw2 B' U F D B
A Ex#2 Dw Rw' Lw' L Uw2 Fw2 R B' Lw Rw2 Uw' B' Dw' Uw Lw L' Rw' D2 U Lw' Dw Fw' Dw2 L2 Lw' B R2 F2 R' Rw2 U' Lw F D2 B Lw2 Dw' Uw2 R Bw L U' Rw2 Uw' R Lw2 Rw' L2 Bw2 Uw2 B Fw L2 F L Bw2 L Fw R Lw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B' D2 U2 B' L2 F D' L' R' F' R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D R'
A #2 D2 R' D2 R2 F2 R' B2 L U2 R' U R2 D' L' B U F' L2 U' L2
A #3 L2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 F2 U' R B2 U B2 F R' D' B' D L2 F'
A #4 B U2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 F2 R U' R F' R2 D' F D' U2 L2
A #5 L U2 B2 R' F2 D2 R F2 U2 R' U' B2 F D2 L B2 D' B2 F R'
A Ex#1 F2 D' U B2 F2 U' B2 U L D2 F L R2 U' L R' D' U' R
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 U' L2 D' B2 D2 B R D L R' F' L2 R U2
B #1 L2 F' D' R2 B' R' D' L U' L' B2 R2 U D2 B2 D' F2 B2 U'
B #2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 B R2 F' L2 D' L2 D2 B' U2 L D2 U' R F
B #3 U R2 B2 D B2 F2 D R2 B2 L D R2 B' R2 F2 L' B' D' B2 D2
B #4 R2 U2 B U B' U' R B2 U' F' R2 B2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D F2
B #5 B2 L2 B2 L' B L' U' F U D L' D B2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 B2 R B2 F' L' F2 U' L2 B2 R B' U2
B Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 U B' R' U' L F' R' F' L2 B2 R' B2 L' F2 D2
C #1 B L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F L2 B' U2 L' D F' U B2 R F' D' L' F
C #2 U D2 B' U D2 L2 D R' U' D' L' F U2 L2 D2 R2 F B D2 B'
C #3 B' R2 U2 L2 F' D2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 L' F D2 R U2 F2 L D2 U
C #4 U R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U R2 D F2 U R' D' L U2 B F2 L D2 F2
C #5 D' L F' U L U' R L B U2 L' D2 F2 L2 U' F2 U B2 L2 B2
C Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 B' D2 F' D2 F U2 R D2 U L R' D B' D2 B L R2
C Ex#2 U2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 B' D2 B2 R2 F U R F' U2 R' F U2 L' U
D #1 F2 D2 R2 B2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 B U R' U2 R D' U L B U' F2
D #2 F' B' R L F2 D' F R2 D2 R' D' F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 F2
D #3 D' R2 D R2 B2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 F2 R U B F2 U' B2 L2 R' F L2
D #4 B' D2 R2 B2 L D' L U' R2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F R2 D2
D #5 R' U F' R' D2 F2 D' L' F B R' U2 R2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 U
D Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B F2 R2 F' L2 R' D' R2 F' L' B2 L D U2 B
D Ex#2 U' R2 D2 U F2 D' B2 F2 U2 L' U2 F' U' R' D L B D' R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U2 B2 D2 B D2 F2 U' B2 R2 B U2 R' U' F2 L2 R D2
A #2 R' F D2 F R' U' B L B U D B2 U' L2 D' R2 U R2
A #3 D2 F2 D R2 U B2 L2 D F D L D2 R B' F' L2 R2 U2 L
A #4 U' B2 U' L2 U F2 U2 F2 U' L U' F' L2 B' L' U' B' F U'
A #5 L' F U' B' D2 R F' R2 D2 L F L2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U
A Ex#1 F D2 B' U2 F' R2 B2 L2 F L' B2 U R B' U2 L' F D2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 L2 U' B2 L F' L' B' R2 U F2 L2 F2 R U2 R F2 L' D2 L
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R' U2 L' U2 F2 R' U2 F' L2 D' R' F2 U' F' U B' F
A #2 L D2 L2 R2 F2 R U2 R F' L2 U F2 D' R2 F L' U' B2 L2
A #3 U R2 B' U2 F R2 D' B2 R' F2 L' F' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 B R2
A #4 D B2 U' L2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 U2 L D' R' D2 B2 F' R2 D U2 L' F'
A #5 R2 B' R' D2 F' U' D' L F' R2 B D F2 B2 D F2 R2 U' F2 R2
A Ex#1 F R' D2 R' U2 B L' U R D' L2 U2 D2 B' D2 L2 U2 D2 F' R2
A Ex#2 F' L2 F2 B D L F' U R' U' B' U2 F' R2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F U2
B #1 D R D2 F' U' D2 B2 L' D' B2 U F2 R2 L2 U2 F U2 F D2
B #2 U2 L2 F B2 U2 R' U F L' B' R' F' R2 F2 B2 R2 U2 B L2
B #3 B R2 F' L2 F2 L2 F U2 B' R B2 L B' D' U2 B' F2 D' F'
B #4 L' F2 D2 F2 D' F B' R2 U D2 R B D2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 B'
B #5 L' U2 R D B' L D L U' B U' D R2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 F2 B2
B Ex#1 B D2 L2 F D2 R2 B F2 R B U' F2 R B U' B2 R D2 L2
B Ex#2 B2 F D2 U2 L2 B D2 B' L2 R2 B2 U R2 B' L' B2 U F2 D2 R'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D' F' B' R2 L' F2 U2 D' L U2 R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 B2 R2 B2
A #2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 D' L2 U' R' U2 F' D2 F2 D L U2 B R2 D2
A #3 F2 D' L2 D' F2 U B2 D2 L2 B L F2 D U' F' R2 B' U'
A #4 B2 U2 R' B2 L' R' U2 R2 F2 D' F2 L F R B2 R' B' L D' F
A #5 R' F U2 D L F2 B' D B2 U' D2 B L2 F' L2 B D2 B U2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R D2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 F2 U' L2 U B F U' L' D2 B2 R'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F U2 B2 U' B' F D' B2 D2 L' F L' F2 L'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' L R' L B U' L' B R' L'
A #2 L B' L' R L' U R' U R U' B l b'
A #3 B' R B' R L B R' B R B L l' r b'
A #4 B' U L' U R L R' L' B L B r b'
A #5 R L B' U R' L' B' R' B R L u l
A Ex#1 R' B' L U' R' B' U L U' R L' l'
A Ex#2 U L' B' U R L' U R' U L' U l'
B #1 L R U' B' U' B' U R B R' B' l b'
B #2 U R' L' R B U R U' R' L' U' u r
B #3 B' U' L' B' R U' B' U B L R u' b
B #4 B R B' R B R' L' R' L' U' B' l r' b'
B #5 L' B' U' L' B R' L R U L' U' l r' b'
B Ex#1 R' U R' L' B' L' B' L' U' R B b
B Ex#2 L R' L' B R' L U' R L' R' U' u' l r' b'
C #1 U' R' B' R' U' B L' U L' U' B' r' b'
C #2 L' B' L B' R L' U R L' U' B l' b
C #3 R L' U' R L' B U R L' B' U u l' r'
C #4 R' U R U R B U' R' U R' U' l' r b'
C #5 R' B' R' B R B' L' R' B' R' L' u l'
C Ex#1 L U' L R' B U' B' L' R L R u'
C Ex#2 B R' B U L B U' R' U R' L' u l'
D #1 R B' U' R L R L R' L R U l r' b
D #2 U' L B R' L' U' B R' L' R' L u' l' r b'
D #3 B L' R B' L R U' L U' L R l' r b'
D #4 L' R' B' L' R L B' U R L' R l
D #5 R U' B' L R' B U R' U' R' U r
D Ex#1 U' R' B R' L' B R L' R U' L u r b
D Ex#2 B R' B L' U L B' R' B R U' u l' r' b
E #1 L' R' U L R' B' L B' R U' R l' r b
E #2 L R B' R' U B' L' B' R' B R u r b
E #3 L' B' L R B L R B L U' B' u r
E #4 L' B R' B U' B R U L U' B' u l b
E #5 L B' L' U' L R' U' L B' R' L u l r b
E Ex#1 R L B U' L R' B R' L' U' R' l' r b
E Ex#2 B L R B' L' R' L B L U R' u l' r' b'
F #1 B' R U L' U R U' B R' L' U' u' l' b'
F #2 R' U B' R' B R' L' B' L U R' u r b'
F #3 U' R' B' U R' U B' L' R L R'
F #4 U' R U' B' L U' B L' R U B' u l'
F #5 B R U B R' L' B R' B U R' u l' b'
F Ex#1 R B R B R L' R L' R' L U u l b'
F Ex#2 R B R L' B' R U R' L B L' u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L U' R B L' U' L' R' L' B u l b'
A #2 R L U L' R' B R B' R' L B l
A #3 U' L' B U' L U' L' R' U' B' L u b'
A #4 B R L' R L' B L' U L' U' R l' r' b'
A #5 L B L' B' U R' U B R' U' R u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 B U' B R' B' R B R' B R' L' u' b'
A Ex#2 L' U' R B L' B' L B' U' R L' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L U B' U' R' U L' B U
A #2 R B U' L' B' U R' B L U' L
A #3 U R L R' U' B' R L R' U' L
A #4 B R L' U B U' R U' R U' R
A #5 R L R' B R B R' U R B L'
A Ex#1 L U B' U R L B L' R B L
A Ex#2 L R U' L B' R' L' R B L B'
B #1 B R U B R U' B' U' R B R'
B #2 R B L R B' L' B R' B' R' L'
B #3 U L R' L B' L' R U' L R' L
B #4 L U R U' L' U' L R' B' R' L
B #5 U L U' R L B' L U' R' L' U'
B Ex#1 R B L R L U B' U' B R' U
B Ex#2 L R B U R' U' B' L B' U' R
C #1 R U' R' U L R' L' U L B' L'
C #2 L U B' U R U B' R' B R U'
C #3 L R' L B' R U' R L' R' B L
C #4 R B L B' L' U R B R B U
C #5 R B L R L U R L' B U B'
C Ex#1 R B U B R U L' R' B' R' L
C Ex#2 R B L B R' L' R L U R B'
D #1 B R U B R B U' L' R L' R'
D #2 U L B' U' B' R' L B' R' B' U
D #3 L R B' R L' U B L' U' B R'
D #4 B R L' B R L U' R U L U'
D #5 U B L R U' L U B' U L' U
D Ex#1 U L R' L' U' R L U L R L
D Ex#2 R B L' R L R' B' L' R L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' U R B L' B U' B R
A #2 U R B U L' R' L' U B U' R'
A #3 L R L' R U' R U B U' L' B
A #4 U L B' U B' L' R' U' R' B' U'
A #5 U L B U L R' B U' R' L' U
A Ex#1 U L B' L' U R L' B' U' B L
A Ex#2 U B U L' B' R' L B U' B R
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (2,2) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-4)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) /
B #1 (0,2) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #2 (1,3) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (-5,0)
B #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (2,-2) / (4,-4) / (0,-1)
B #4 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (6,3) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-3)
B #5 (-3,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-1) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-1,-4)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (5,2) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,-4) /
Anda Chen (陈安达)    China
Anda Chen (陈安达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 19.39   21.15   20.99 19.39 22.61 19.84 32.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 23.76   30.34   34.87 32.56 26.82 23.76 31.65
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)    China
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 67 11.62   13.88   14.27 14.38 13.00 16.01 11.62
First round 64 12.55   13.88   18.51 12.55 13.18 13.95 14.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.01   41.42   44.31 44.50 38.18 41.77 34.01
Combined First round 11 37.27   42.23   40.91 1:00.37 38.73 47.04 37.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:21.58   1:25.74   1:29.65 1:25.99 1:24.60 1:26.63 1:21.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.76   16.44   15.88 18.70 12.76 15.84 17.61
Combined First round 8 14.68   16.59   17.76 16.20 17.76 15.81 14.68
Pyraminx First round 63 5.99   9.42   5.99 DNF 13.47 8.48 6.30
Skewb First round 116 4.72   DNF   4.72 5.56 DNF DNF 6.58
Square-1 Combined First round 21 25.21   34.90   39.74 25.21 30.85 34.11 44.73
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.56   9.79   10.62 8.64 10.26 10.47 8.56
First round 28 8.60   12.48   12.06 8.60 15.14 10.32 15.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.59   36.26   37.93 32.59 39.63 35.04 35.80
Combined First round 2 28.84   32.86   40.43 28.84 31.03 35.75 31.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 59.77   1:01.70   59.77 1:01.71 1:03.49 1:01.46 1:01.92
Combined First round 2 56.95   1:03.44   58.64 1:05.28 1:13.07 56.95 1:06.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 12.87   17.36   12.87 16.78 20.11 17.55 17.74
Combined First round 10 15.71   16.95   19.38 15.88 16.61 15.71 18.37
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)    China
Bodun Zhu (朱博楯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 15.25   15.81   15.25 24.16 15.71 15.41 16.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 2:04.35   2:27.02   2:04.35 2:55.04 2:32.15 2:08.00 2:40.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 19 2:59.02     DNF 2:59.02
Skewb First round 25 5.04   6.49   6.58 5.04 5.80 7.10 10.71
Square-1 Combined First round 43 1:10.65     DNF 1:10.65
Bohan Zheng (郑勃晗)    China
Bohan Zheng (郑勃晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 255 23.95   34.34   34.19 38.70 31.67 23.95 37.17
Bokun Zhang (张博堃)    China
Bokun Zhang (张博堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 274 37.96   44.00   37.96 42.23 49.56 59.61 40.21
Pyraminx First round 144 11.62   23.38   11.62 DNF 23.31 32.80 14.02
Skewb First round 90 13.19   18.55   16.20 13.19 DNF 23.61 15.85
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)    China
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 14.06   17.47   14.06 19.44 17.85 16.98 17.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 56.22   1:11.83   1:31.85 1:10.72 1:07.15 1:17.61 56.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 24.52   26.53   25.32 27.88 24.52 26.40 28.55
Square-1 Combined First round 40 41.07   51.91   41.07 53.92 51.17 DNF 50.64
Boying Li (李博莹)    China
Boying Li (李博莹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 49 11.31   13.01   12.50 12.74 11.31 13.79 14.27
First round 82 9.16   14.71   17.43 13.54 9.16 13.17 17.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 46.84   49.27   57.42 51.45 46.84 48.10 48.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:38.79   1:48.30   1:38.79 1:50.81 1:54.62 1:56.30 1:39.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 20.31   26.70   20.31 24.56 34.66 26.80 28.75
Pyraminx First round 42 5.15   7.58   5.15 7.04 7.82 7.89 DNF
Skewb First round 37 6.09   7.27   7.13 8.15 6.52 11.72 6.09
Square-1 Combined First round 39 34.83   51.87   DNF 47.86 40.51 34.83 1:07.24
Boyu Fan (樊博宇)    China
Boyu Fan (樊博宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 18.26   20.53   26.81 20.06 21.51 20.02 18.26
Boyuan Wang (王博元)    China
Boyuan Wang (王博元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 18.49   21.58   24.72 24.84 20.95 18.49 19.06
Pyraminx Final 14 4.92   5.29   5.06 5.14 5.68 4.92 5.98
First round 27 3.83   6.10   3.83 5.50 6.67 7.52 6.12
Square-1 Combined First round 27 24.49   38.85   27.67 24.49 39.45 52.53 49.43
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)    China
Caiwei Yang (杨采薇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 263 28.83   37.00   41.84 39.64 32.74 38.63 28.83
Chang Ean Seng    Malaysia
Chang Ean Seng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 15.77   20.39   23.96 15.77 19.66 21.97 19.53
Changrui Wang (王常睿)    China
Changrui Wang (王常睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 208 18.58   24.15   18.58 24.39 22.88 25.17 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 117 1:24.80     1:24.80 1:43.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 131 46.73     46.73 47.62
Pyraminx First round 112 10.55   14.00   10.63 15.04 16.34 17.53 10.55
Skewb First round 91 16.35   18.56   20.76 17.35 16.35 23.88 17.58
Chao Ren (任超)    China
Chao Ren (任超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 206 20.16   23.93   22.79 24.86 20.16 24.63 24.36
Che Liu (刘澈)    China
Che Liu (刘澈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 10.80   11.73   13.93 12.01 12.25 10.92 10.80
First round 49 10.52   13.28   14.44 12.57 10.52 14.05 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:02.85   1:11.03   1:20.62 1:09.04 1:08.90 1:15.16 1:02.85
Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成)    China
Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 45.47   49.47   45.47 55.09 49.28 48.91 50.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 24.16   27.61   28.53 25.48 28.83 34.52 24.16
Chengda Ge (葛成达)    China
Chengda Ge (葛成达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 211 18.87   24.68   18.87 21.17 27.49 31.64 25.37
Skewb Final 14 5.08   5.32   5.91 5.34 5.46 5.17 5.08
First round 6 3.76   4.65   5.20 4.64 6.83 4.12 3.76
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.27   11.30   15.09 10.27 10.98 11.35 11.58
First round 19 9.77   11.59   13.61 12.74 10.63 9.77 11.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.22   17.87   18.14 17.62 17.22 17.86 18.42
Combined First round 6 13.76   16.20   13.76 17.37 15.01 16.21 17.70
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 32.61   36.58   32.61 40.65 39.79 37.33 32.61
Combined First round 2 21.88   AsR 33.54   37.78 30.50 36.97 33.14 21.88
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)    China
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 282 45.66   52.37   57.29 45.66 50.68 50.34 56.10
Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕)    China
Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 258 31.96   35.24   35.03 DNF 32.63 38.07 31.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 134 56.32     56.32 1:10.26
Pyraminx First round 108 7.08   13.27   7.08 16.98 19.30 11.12 11.71
Skewb First round 79 11.65   15.82   16.75 16.29 17.10 14.42 11.65
Chengwei Zou (邹成威)    China
Chengwei Zou (邹成威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 106 5.88   12.78   5.88 11.74 13.02 13.59 16.34
Chengyang Li (李承洋)    China
Chengyang Li (李承洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 17.89   22.64   26.03 23.43 28.98 18.46 17.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 128 1:51.97     1:51.97 1:58.67
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)    China
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 10.48   11.41   11.94 10.48 15.06 10.63 11.67
First round 67 10.84   14.12   15.56 10.84 17.28 13.57 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 51.53   53.95   54.16 55.68 54.71 51.53 52.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:37.00   1:47.75   1:37.98 1:51.51 1:37.00 1:53.76 1:56.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 18.70   20.74   18.70 20.22 21.59 20.41 22.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 1:12.13   1:17.95   1:22.84 1:21.45 1:12.19 1:20.21 1:12.13
Pyraminx Final 18 4.36   5.77   4.68 6.52 6.12 4.36 9.05
First round 33 4.67   6.79   5.72 8.38 DNF 4.67 6.28
Skewb Final 18 5.24   6.91   7.22 6.69 8.53 5.24 6.81
First round 16 3.79   5.42   6.29 6.65 4.32 3.79 5.65
Square-1 Final 16 29.03   35.02   42.62 38.02 30.01 37.04 29.03
Combined First round 12 26.17   27.48   26.46 26.17 35.80 28.62 27.37
Chenxiao Liang (梁晨骁)    China
Chenxiao Liang (梁晨骁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 17.54   18.75   17.54 21.74 18.39 19.81 18.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 132 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 68 8.94   11.92   8.94 13.01 DNF 12.40 10.34
Chenxing Ma (马晨星)    China
Chenxing Ma (马晨星)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 82 13.30   14.55   14.04 14.07 15.55 15.94 13.30
First round 94 13.40   15.14   15.71 14.77 14.94 13.40 16.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 51.42   1:02.55   1:04.24 59.64 DNF 1:03.76 51.42
Chenyu Wang (王晨宇)    China
Chenyu Wang (王晨宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 13.87   17.43   DNF 16.89 13.87 18.99 16.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 51.08   1:03.31   1:05.23 1:07.06 1:05.88 58.81 51.08
Pyraminx Final 17 4.12   5.51   6.45 4.12 5.34 4.75 9.84
First round 25 3.96   5.98   6.36 11.23 3.96 6.53 5.04
Skewb First round 23 4.06   6.41   5.69 DNF 5.00 4.06 8.54
Square-1 Combined First round 26 27.78   36.89   43.76 31.45 45.29 35.46 27.78
Chris Krueger    USA
Chris Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:06.04   1:10.18   1:16.31 1:11.63 1:06.04 1:08.69 1:10.21
Congjian Zhang (张丛健)    China
Congjian Zhang (张丛健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 74 12.98   14.18   15.60 12.98 13.28 15.22 14.03
First round 77 12.87   14.52   15.06 15.12 13.38 16.03 12.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 19.31   21.80   20.32 26.58 19.31 21.63 23.45
Pyraminx Final 34 6.10   7.43   7.96 6.10 9.39 7.90 6.43
First round 30 5.21   6.31   5.21 7.21 6.20 5.51 7.78
Square-1 Final 19 21.88   36.74   45.94 46.31 21.88 34.24 30.04
Combined First round 16 23.59   30.05   23.59 34.18 34.01 28.02 28.12
Dasheng Zhao (赵达升)    China
Dasheng Zhao (赵达升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 52 10.45   13.11   10.45 12.31 15.25 13.09 13.92
First round 32 11.20   12.64   13.32 13.24 12.58 12.11 11.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 49.04   51.43   53.70 51.25 49.35 49.04 54.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:39.99   1:51.41   1:58.49 1:39.99 1:49.32 1:46.41 2:08.33
Pyraminx First round 59 4.17   8.91   4.17 8.58 8.92 9.24 9.83
David L. Wu (吴钧越)    USA
David L. Wu (吴钧越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 278 44.01   50.77   46.55 44.01 1:01.72 44.05 1:27.18
Desheng Yang (杨德生)    China
Desheng Yang (杨德生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 221 23.62   25.56   24.51 26.06 23.62 29.16 26.12
Deyang Wang (王德阳)    China
Deyang Wang (王德阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 68 12.71   13.90   12.71 14.26 13.97 14.26 13.47
First round 51 12.25   13.38   16.01 13.82 12.59 12.25 13.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 42.74   48.40   59.32 52.61 42.74 46.22 46.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 1:33.48   1:55.46   1:33.48 2:09.08 DNF 1:42.24 1:55.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 23.32   30.14   28.66 33.68 29.64 23.32 32.11
Pyraminx First round 78 8.86   10.72   9.49 12.21 10.45 18.68 8.86
Skewb First round 51 5.96   9.17   8.48 11.27 5.96 7.77 12.46
Square-1 Final 7 17.62   22.65   22.62 51.22 26.29 17.62 19.05
Combined First round 5 18.52   20.76   18.52 20.77 21.11 20.39 23.01
Ding Wei (韦丁)    China
Ding Wei (韦丁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 13.64   17.33   19.60 13.64 17.99 14.40 22.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 122 1:31.99     1:31.99 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:40.06   1:48.73   1:47.56 1:54.76 1:40.06 1:50.12 1:48.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 85 28.81   31.30   29.86 33.42 51.50 28.81 30.61
Pyraminx Final 39 7.07   8.40   8.94 7.76 7.07 8.49 9.94
First round 36 5.17   7.02   5.17 7.97 7.53 13.82 5.56
Skewb Final 7 2.31   4.29   19.10 4.52 4.70 3.65 2.31
First round 9 3.62   4.90   4.23 3.62 7.72 6.50 3.97
Square-1 Final 14 23.48   30.85   41.04 DNF 23.48 24.93 26.58
Combined First round 18 21.84   31.06   21.84 32.07 35.62 27.66 33.44
Dingtai Zhang (张丁太)    China
Dingtai Zhang (张丁太)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 14.51   16.43   16.13 16.94 26.72 16.21 14.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 56.31   1:06.14   1:05.35 56.31 1:11.96 1:12.10 1:01.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 79 2:21.82   2:29.09   2:39.00 2:24.59 2:21.82 2:24.90 2:37.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 119 34.50   42.87   35.48 41.35 51.78 34.50 DNF
Pyraminx First round 100 11.19   12.40   11.23 11.19 14.64 11.33 16.51
Skewb First round 89 16.86   18.42   16.95 19.05 19.26 21.87 16.86
Diwen Xu (许帝文)    China
Diwen Xu (许帝文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 10.19   11.90   15.92 10.19 13.11 10.65 11.94
First round 39 9.40   12.85   11.49 15.86 15.97 11.19 9.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 45.65   48.96   48.98 DNF 48.09 49.81 45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.60   17.97   17.71 19.26 16.93 19.57 16.60
Combined First round 13 12.63   17.37   17.58 16.98 17.54 12.63 DNF
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto    Russia
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 12.37   15.73   12.37 17.42 13.43 18.17 16.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 1:02.36   1:07.07   DNF 1:02.36 1:02.67 1:16.07 1:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 102 28.73   36.46   37.45 39.02 28.73 39.26 32.92
Pyraminx Final 32 4.53   7.35   7.91 6.15 8.00 4.53 8.03
First round 20 3.13   5.72   3.13 6.96 5.94 7.42 4.27
Skewb First round 70 7.17   12.27   13.95 13.12 7.17 9.74 16.18
Donglei Li (李冬雷)    China
Donglei Li (李冬雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 17.55   19.22   20.67 20.37 18.48 17.55 18.80
Dongyu Zhang (张东宇)    China
Dongyu Zhang (张东宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 19.85   21.06   19.85 24.86 21.62 20.97 20.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 104 1:06.22   1:15.57   1:29.27 1:10.95 1:19.08 1:16.67 1:06.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 2:11.74   2:20.74   2:11.74 2:19.01 2:35.94 2:19.44 2:23.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 109 35.57   37.96   42.92 40.14 36.61 37.12 35.57
Pyraminx First round 55 6.70   8.45   DNF 8.09 6.70 7.74 9.53
Skewb First round 82 14.29   16.30   15.74 31.13 14.90 18.26 14.29
Elaine Wang    USA
Elaine Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 11.56   12.25   11.56 11.70 14.01 11.95 13.11
First round 9 10.39   10.85   10.49 11.54 10.39 10.51 12.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 49.17   52.36   53.38 50.42 54.26 53.28 49.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 18.82   20.56   19.98 18.82 22.84 25.16 18.87
Elisei Briukhanov    Russia
Elisei Briukhanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 297 51.69   1:04.83   1:00.67 54.75 51.69 1:19.06 1:25.37
Pyraminx First round 103 9.80   12.60   13.93 14.32 9.80 12.78 11.08
Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах)    Mongolia
Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 62 11.32   13.65   13.04 11.32 15.33 15.78 12.58
First round 47 12.80   13.17   13.34 12.96 14.96 13.22 12.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 46.75   54.39   56.63 46.75 1:09.97 54.16 52.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 27.61   33.45   35.58 31.82 33.05 35.49 27.61
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 30.04   NR 39.05   NR DNF 41.42 30.04 40.74 35.00
Combined First round 5 39.99   42.34   43.22 41.69 43.39 39.99 42.12
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)    China
Feiyang Yue (岳飞扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 14.65   16.47   17.66 18.81 15.09 14.65 16.65
Pyraminx First round 69 8.31   9.91   9.75 11.36 10.88 8.31 9.11
Skewb First round 64 9.39   11.48   9.39 19.82 12.28 11.01 11.15
Fulin Wang (王福麟)    China
Fulin Wang (王福麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 261 33.18   36.26   35.82 40.95 33.18 34.42 38.54
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)    China
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 14.13   17.47   16.58 15.98 20.07 14.13 19.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 1:06.19   1:14.63   1:06.19 1:21.81 1:12.08 1:09.99 1:22.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 132 48.38     48.38 50.99
Pyraminx First round 96 6.79   12.14   6.79 25.94 9.37 9.95 17.11
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)    China
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 199 18.57   22.07   18.57 22.51 23.88 23.77 19.92
Pyraminx First round 143 12.36   22.75   28.62 12.36 21.63 25.98 20.64
Guanjia Wang (王冠甲)    China
Guanjia Wang (王冠甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 220 21.90   25.45   DNF 23.36 24.46 28.53 21.90
Guobin Zhang (张国彬)    China
Guobin Zhang (张国彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 14.45   17.11   14.45 16.00 16.44 18.88 27.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 114 1:17.41   DNF   1:18.96 1:17.41 DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 2:02.38   2:20.84   2:20.75 2:27.53 2:16.27 2:25.51 2:02.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 116 37.43   40.37   41.73 42.04 37.43 38.34 41.03
Pyraminx First round 53 6.17   8.25   6.17 8.17 9.20 9.38 7.37
Skewb Final 16 5.58   6.56   5.78 5.89 8.01 5.58 8.87
First round 12 3.39   5.02   6.77 4.51 3.79 3.39 DNF
Guohua Chai (柴国华)    China
Guohua Chai (柴国华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 37 11.03   12.35   12.11 11.03 13.47 17.79 11.47
First round 41 10.00   12.94   11.66 13.25 13.91 10.00 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 40.64   51.53   59.35 55.56 40.64 49.94 49.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:21.19   1:28.30   1:21.19 1:35.68 1:45.16 1:26.41 1:22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 20.49   23.39   22.61 20.49 DNF 25.25 22.30
Skewb First round 36 5.38   7.26   9.32 6.91 5.38 11.17 5.54
Hang Li (李航)    China
Hang Li (李航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 10.02   11.93   10.65 10.02 13.71 12.23 12.92
First round 10 8.42   10.96   10.70 12.64 8.42 11.33 10.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 16.02   20.09   16.02 20.12 24.51 19.37 20.77
Combined First round 17 16.04   18.17   24.48 16.04 16.88 19.22 18.40
Hannuo Wang (王涵诺)    China
Hannuo Wang (王涵诺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 277 41.19   50.05   53.98 1:12.12 48.33 47.85 41.19
Skewb First round 96 14.43   19.54   18.91 17.33 22.37 22.62 14.43
Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲)    China
Hanzhe Ma (马涵哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 234 20.02   28.17   DNF 38.49 23.92 20.02 22.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 135 1:02.18     DNF 1:02.18
Pyraminx First round 99 6.34   12.33   13.48 14.05 11.57 11.94 6.34
Skewb First round 102 16.63   22.59   24.28 16.63 31.87 25.55 17.95
Hao Chang (常皓)    China
Hao Chang (常皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 194 16.77   21.40   34.35 22.35 21.66 16.77 20.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 78 2:14.81   2:28.70   2:14.81 2:28.09 2:28.35 2:44.34 2:29.66
Pyraminx Final 40 6.39   DNF   6.39 DNF 8.45 DNF 6.56
First round 18 4.12   5.66   5.72 6.17 4.12 6.11 5.14
Hao Li (李昊)    China
Hao Li (李昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 17.96   18.65   18.89 18.11 20.28 18.96 17.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 82 2:30.52     2:30.52 2:57.08
Square-1 Combined First round 42 51.54     51.54 DNF
Hao Xiong (熊豪)    China
Hao Xiong (熊豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 13.29   15.64   14.26 13.29 15.63 17.62 17.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 51.75   53.47   51.75 1:03.98 55.23 52.70 52.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 1:42.67   1:58.10   1:56.88 2:00.18 1:42.67 1:57.24 2:02.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 25.40   32.33   1:04.96 39.68 25.40 29.62 27.69
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)    China
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 16.18   19.87   22.01 23.04 20.77 16.82 16.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 55.04   1:07.63   1:18.42 1:03.28 1:10.45 55.04 1:09.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 1:56.46   2:05.07   2:16.49 2:04.26 1:56.46 2:12.61 1:58.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 115 34.62   39.67   39.76 34.62 45.70 37.57 41.68
Pyraminx First round 116 9.08   14.56   14.97 16.62 9.08 13.75 14.97
Skewb First round 98 11.46   20.95   22.17 17.47 23.20 DNF 11.46
Square-1 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Haoran Pan (潘浩然)    China
Haoran Pan (潘浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 210 20.00   24.50   DNF 27.87 20.00 23.76 21.87
Haoran Wang (王浩然)    China
Haoran Wang (王浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 14.29   20.60   20.21 25.82 26.31 14.29 15.76
Haoran Zhang (张浩然)    China
Haoran Zhang (张浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 229 25.07   26.73   25.07 28.71 26.09 29.73 25.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 124 1:36.28     1:36.28 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 88 3:22.58     3:22.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 138 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 95 9.75   12.09   12.00 9.95 14.33 19.16 9.75
Skewb First round 65 8.81   11.60   8.81 13.10 10.79 15.11 10.92
Haotian Wang (王昊天)    China
Haotian Wang (王昊天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 14.95   16.87   19.06 17.80 14.95 16.01 16.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 55.97   59.22   55.97 58.33 1:01.94 57.39 1:41.12
Haoyi Sha (沙昊一)    China
Haoyi Sha (沙昊一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 302 1:02.49   1:13.43   DNF 1:02.49 1:30.05 1:02.61 1:07.64
Heyang Liu (刘赫阳)    China
Heyang Liu (刘赫阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 14.26   17.70   17.77 16.36 18.97 14.26 24.67
Hongyue Li (厉虹樾)    China
Hongyue Li (厉虹樾)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 280 44.60   51.94   52.96 51.60 1:14.73 51.27 44.60
Skewb First round 103 20.72   23.87   20.72 20.93 28.63 38.16 22.04
Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦)    China
Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 311 1:24.89   1:34.36   1:27.53 1:38.39 1:37.17 1:24.89 1:42.46
Huasheng Zhang (张华盛)    China
Huasheng Zhang (张华盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 93 12.94   15.47   15.23 12.94 16.10 15.33 15.85
First round 61 11.54   13.75   17.25 11.72 11.54 14.13 15.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 40.23   49.80   50.46 40.23 50.64 48.29 1:14.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:39.31   1:42.38   1:39.31 1:42.12 1:58.50 1:43.35 1:41.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 26.05   28.20   27.24 26.05 30.76 26.61 31.24
Pyraminx First round 109 8.43   13.59   8.43 13.51 13.59 15.18 13.66
Skewb First round 45 5.27   8.34   8.75 7.73 9.08 5.27 8.53
Huiying Wang (王会英)    China
Huiying Wang (王会英)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 283 38.51   53.27   39.73 1:07.35 52.74 38.51 1:27.48
Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰)    China
Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 76 11.75   14.26   13.86 11.75 16.97 19.30 11.94
First round 98 10.73   15.40   20.51 10.73 12.47 13.23 24.61
Pyraminx Final 1 2.15   2.70   3.19 2.70 3.16 2.15 2.23
First round 6 2.54   4.22   4.71 5.40 2.54 5.92 2.56
Skewb Final 8 3.62   4.32   6.01 4.36 4.65 3.62 3.94
First round 7 3.76   4.71   3.76 5.29 3.82 5.02 6.56
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 2:08.64     DNF 2:08.64
Square-1 Combined First round 22 32.51   35.31   35.54 37.50 32.51 36.02 34.37
Jiajun Li (李佳骏)    China
Jiajun Li (李佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 207 19.13   24.13   27.58 19.13 25.31 20.12 26.96
Pyraminx First round 102 9.11   12.56   17.65 14.69 12.36 9.11 10.62
Skewb First round 92 16.57   18.85   16.57 19.44 20.11 28.39 16.99
Jian Chen (陈健)    China
Jian Chen (陈健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 315 1:10.45   DNF   1:19.41 1:10.45 1:25.00 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 137 8.17   18.59   8.17 13.24 16.05 26.49 26.76
Jiani Bi (毕佳妮)    China
Jiani Bi (毕佳妮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 307 1:10.09   1:18.83   1:20.10 1:23.24 1:13.52 1:22.87 1:10.09
Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言)    China
Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:36.60   1:48.70   1:52.09 1:48.46 2:01.39 1:45.56 1:36.60
Pyraminx Final 2 2.38   3.46   6.18 2.69 3.17 2.38 4.52
First round 3 2.13   3.40   2.13 3.91 2.98 3.30 5.84
Jiawei Liu (刘佳玮)    China
Jiawei Liu (刘佳玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 232 24.73   27.81   DNF 26.32 24.73 29.01 28.09
Jiaxuan Bao (暴家烜)    China
Jiaxuan Bao (暴家烜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 10.74   11.94   13.77 11.20 13.44 10.74 11.19
First round 46 11.47   13.13   DNF 11.47 12.21 14.52 12.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:38.31   1:46.28   1:38.31 1:47.35 1:48.89 1:42.59 1:49.60
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)    China
Jiayi Li (李佳怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 244 26.34   31.64   32.99 34.40 26.34 30.72 31.22
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)    China
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 224 21.20   25.92   23.04 21.20 25.79 28.93 30.31
Pyraminx First round 70 8.53   10.05   9.67 11.49 10.06 8.53 10.42
Jin Yang (杨进)    China
Jin Yang (杨进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 14.66   16.21   17.15 17.52 14.66 14.91 16.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 102 1:11.86   1:14.98   1:23.20 1:14.85 1:15.75 1:11.86 1:14.34
Jinfeng Liu (刘金峰)    China
Jinfeng Liu (刘金峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 219 21.90   25.39   29.41 28.29 22.84 25.03 21.90
Jing Chen (陈京)    China
Jing Chen (陈京)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 309 1:05.84   1:21.40   1:21.53 1:05.84 1:10.07 1:32.61 1:34.59
Jinghao Chen (陈景淏)    China
Jinghao Chen (陈景淏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 308 1:06.80   1:18.94   1:39.40 DNF 1:09.34 1:06.80 1:08.08
Jingran Li (李京燃)    China
Jingran Li (李京燃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 291 46.12   59.40   46.12 50.48 56.97 1:10.74 DNF
Pyraminx First round 139 13.30   19.69   13.39 13.30 25.37 20.31 29.40
Jingxuan Tan (谭儆轩)    China
Jingxuan Tan (谭儆轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 295 49.08   1:02.47   1:11.33 54.16 1:10.46 1:02.79 49.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 132 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 149 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞)    China
Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 267 32.88   38.88   DNF 32.88 46.87 36.55 33.23
Pyraminx First round 140 18.37   19.91   20.36 20.75 21.38 18.37 18.61
Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏)    China
Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 193 17.58   21.39   22.39 21.22 22.15 17.58 20.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:08.55   1:13.17   1:12.17 1:17.10 1:10.24 1:17.80 1:08.55
Pyraminx Final 25 3.85   6.67   5.14 3.85 DNF 5.13 9.75
First round 9 3.76   4.53   4.36 3.76 6.37 5.43 3.81
Skewb First round 58 7.00   10.98   15.34 DNF 7.00 8.48 9.12
Square-1 Combined First round 35 38.46   46.87   41.57 38.46 58.89 40.15 1:02.41
Jinzhou Fang (方近舟)    China
Jinzhou Fang (方近舟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 251 31.07   33.57   31.11 34.58 31.07 35.82 35.02
Pyraminx First round 147 19.62   29.03   32.86 DNF 26.53 27.70 19.62
Skewb First round 119 31.23   DNF   31.23 33.77 31.72 DNF DNF
Jiuhan Ding (丁久涵)    China
Jiuhan Ding (丁久涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 294 54.57   1:01.31   54.57 1:00.16 1:02.79 1:00.98 DNF
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)    China
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 17.83   19.78   19.38 17.83 21.66 19.72 20.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 51.94   1:07.29   1:09.19 1:10.94 51.94 1:01.74 1:12.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:39.26   1:44.28   1:49.53 1:39.26 1:39.68 1:45.33 1:47.83
Jizhao Wu (吴继钊)    China
Jizhao Wu (吴继钊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 91 12.61   15.16   13.98 14.29 20.21 17.20 12.61
First round 84 13.60   14.71   13.72 15.14 15.28 13.60 15.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:06.30   1:11.75   1:13.88 1:34.20 1:10.82 1:06.30 1:10.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 29.51   34.83   46.87 31.43 29.51 40.41 32.65
Pyraminx First round 65 7.40   9.48   7.40 9.32 11.43 11.65 7.70
Skewb First round 76 13.43   13.89   14.60 14.35 13.87 13.46 13.43
Jun Han (韩俊)    China
Jun Han (韩俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 245 19.40   31.65   DNF 26.03 40.79 19.40 28.13
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)    China
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 15.46   16.52   17.13 15.64 15.46 16.80 17.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 1:24.66   1:32.33   1:32.27 1:34.06 1:32.11 1:32.60 1:24.66
Square-1 Final 17 28.52   35.29   35.19 39.54 31.14 28.52 48.85
Combined First round 13 17.61   27.74   27.74 17.61 24.46 31.01 1:02.95
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 9.37   12.14   16.36 12.59 9.37 11.97 11.87
First round 18 10.87   11.58   10.87 11.18 11.86 12.37 11.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 46.71   50.82   53.09 48.20 51.17 55.10 46.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 1:50.60   2:03.98   DNF 1:57.54 1:50.60 2:01.21 2:13.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 15.26   22.74   17.40 15.26 29.62 22.52 28.30
Pyraminx Final 5 1.76   3.75   4.96 1.76 2.65 3.64 5.16
First round 2 2.73   3.30   3.83 2.83 2.73 3.25 4.08
Skewb Final 20 4.33   13.05   4.33 DNF 4.87 29.81 4.46
First round 13 3.58   5.04   5.68 5.21 3.58 4.22 7.50
Junzhong Chen (陈浚中)    China
Junzhong Chen (陈浚中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 214 22.94   24.75   24.86 26.17 22.94 23.21 28.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 1:05.32   1:14.27   1:13.00 1:28.17 1:05.32 1:21.51 1:08.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:36.55   1:48.11   1:36.55 1:38.98 1:53.79 1:57.54 1:51.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 136 1:03.82     DNF 1:03.82
Pyraminx First round 91 8.14   11.80   8.14 11.25 16.63 11.33 12.82
Skewb First round 63 9.83   11.31   9.83 11.15 10.90 12.30 11.89
Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐)    China
Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 12.47   16.30   12.47 17.67 17.87 15.70 15.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 49.66   57.08   1:01.59 57.31 49.66 53.70 1:00.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:35.66   1:38.62   1:35.66 1:38.14 1:43.24 1:38.67 1:39.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 20.06   25.98   23.43 20.06 25.91 28.79 28.61
Pyraminx Final 24 4.82   6.43   6.52 DNF 6.28 4.82 6.50
First round 26 4.96   6.05   5.45 5.73 12.74 6.97 4.96
Skewb First round 69 8.14   12.08   14.05 8.14 13.37 13.24 9.64
Kangzhan Wei (魏康展)    China
Kangzhan Wei (魏康展)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 16.23   17.64   19.98 16.23 16.96 18.82 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:03.80   1:14.32   1:03.80 1:24.79 DNF 1:05.53 1:12.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 66 1:57.98   2:08.97   1:59.37 2:16.71 1:57.98 2:10.84 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 106 30.94   37.63   37.09 51.64 39.37 36.42 30.94
Pyraminx First round 83 9.64   11.21   14.01 12.85 9.98 10.79 9.64
Kangzheng Tao (陶康铮)    China
Kangzheng Tao (陶康铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 248 29.55   32.88   36.42 DNF 29.55 31.42 30.81
Ke Wang (王科)    China
Ke Wang (王科)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 11.89   16.75   18.44 20.03 11.89 17.07 14.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 122 34.38   43.92   42.79 38.77 34.38 50.20 1:10.13
Kexin Li (李可欣)    China
Kexin Li (李可欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 310 1:12.15   1:22.85   1:40.55 1:18.81 1:12.15 1:34.76 1:14.97
Kun Lu (陆堃)    China
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 16.26   17.95   16.26 16.59 20.03 18.45 18.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 112 1:16.27   1:24.58   1:29.33 1:16.27 1:24.44 1:40.52 1:19.98
Skewb First round 43 7.29   8.06   DNF 8.97 7.73 7.29 7.47
Lei He (贺雷)    China
Lei He (贺雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 97 12.14   15.87   14.28 12.14 20.16 21.31 13.16
First round 36 10.30   12.82   10.30 13.41 12.03 13.03 14.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 40.97   48.18   53.96 40.97 47.16 48.84 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:42.97   1:51.98   1:51.25 1:53.33 1:51.36 1:42.97 2:04.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 21.07   22.73   21.07 23.18 22.90 23.79 22.11
Pyraminx Final 6 3.33   3.85   3.33 3.77 3.94 3.85 4.00
First round 4 2.93   3.80   2.93 3.70 3.58 4.13 5.53
Skewb First round 60 7.60   11.03   12.00 11.21 11.54 10.35 7.60
Lei Wang (王雷)    China
Lei Wang (王雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 14.53   16.15   19.34 15.20 14.53 14.74 18.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 20.88   24.78   20.88 23.56 28.76 22.02 1:02.12
Li Wang (王礼)    China
Li Wang (王礼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 75 12.43   14.23   15.48 13.46 13.75 17.88 12.43
First round 63 9.90   13.88   13.64 14.58 13.41 9.90 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 47.02   51.48   52.00 49.03 57.17 53.40 47.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:29.07   1:38.22   1:51.31 1:42.99 1:29.07 1:31.61 1:40.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 19.27   23.65   32.22 22.77 23.28 24.90 19.27
Pyraminx First round 81 9.23   10.97   14.57 9.41 9.23 12.51 11.00
Lichang Wei (隗立畅)    China
Lichang Wei (隗立畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 16.98   20.02   20.67 21.98 22.98 17.40 16.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 123 1:34.84     1:34.84 1:54.90
Pyraminx First round 113 12.30   14.12   15.80 13.74 12.81 12.30 DNF
Skewb First round 88 15.45   18.21   26.72 22.22 15.45 15.93 16.47
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)    China
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 94 14.54   15.48   19.32 14.54 16.34 14.65 15.44
First round 92 13.14   15.06   15.42 16.39 13.14 15.08 14.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 42.52   47.32   55.28 47.18 42.52 45.56 49.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.21   1:38.88   1:45.61 1:40.62 1:38.23 1:25.21 1:37.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 20.09   26.35   25.89 24.65 28.51 20.09 33.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:07.54   1:17.66   1:25.13 DNF 1:07.54 1:10.90 1:16.94
Combined First round 11 1:07.03   1:16.46   1:10.83 1:07.03 1:19.48 1:19.89 1:19.08
Skewb Final 12 4.14   5.12   5.79 5.57 5.62 4.14 4.18
First round 11 3.41   4.95   4.82 5.77 3.41 4.26 DNF
Square-1 Final 9 21.41   23.88   30.96 26.07 22.26 21.41 23.32
Combined First round 15 20.88   29.03   20.88 33.38 23.63 30.08 40.79
Liren Sun (孙立仁)    China
Liren Sun (孙立仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 10.62   12.21   14.29 11.64 18.51 10.62 10.71
First round 86 12.24   14.76   12.24 18.09 14.11 14.91 15.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 17.53   22.88   25.71 24.65 17.53 18.27 34.47
Pyraminx First round 61 4.53   9.11   4.53 7.66 11.71 10.97 8.70
Skewb First round 67 7.43   11.87   10.61 11.84 13.16 15.23 7.43
Liuyan Fan (樊柳言)    China
Liuyan Fan (樊柳言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 8.16   11.90   13.08 10.52 12.10 13.53 8.16
First round 34 12.45   12.74   13.26 12.61 12.45 12.59 13.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 50.51   55.38   59.63 50.83 50.51 55.67 1:00.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 17.62   20.68   17.90 21.39 22.75 17.62 26.68
Long Feng (封泷)    China
Long Feng (封泷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 259 25.98   35.29   36.21 34.13 38.29 35.54 25.98
Pyraminx First round 110 11.82   13.77   12.18 18.29 11.82 15.57 13.57
Skewb First round 83 10.76   16.46   10.76 10.83 20.53 19.61 18.95
Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫)    China
Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 216 21.25   24.88   21.25 21.96 DNF 28.20 24.48
Pyraminx First round 49 5.99   8.01   7.69 7.80 5.99 8.79 8.54
Skewb Final 13 4.44   5.17   4.68 4.44 6.18 4.93 5.89
First round 15 3.67   5.13   4.32 6.77 3.67 4.29 DNF
Square-1 Final 6 19.49   21.29   DNF 19.89 24.17 19.81 19.49
Combined First round 7 16.94   22.51   27.82 16.94 20.60 24.90 22.02
Luchen Zhang (张录辰)    China
Luchen Zhang (张录辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 69 12.27   14.03   12.27 14.14 16.82 15.02 12.92
First round 93 13.35   15.09   15.17 14.63 13.35 15.48 15.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 53.54   57.09   1:00.54 54.83 1:01.20 53.54 55.91
Meiyan Mi (米渼妍)    China
Meiyan Mi (米渼妍)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 269 36.07   39.11   49.35 36.07 37.49 42.42 37.41
Minghao Zhang (张明昊)    China
Minghao Zhang (张明昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 13.79   16.72   DNF 13.79 16.76 15.26 18.13
Minghe Zhang (张明赫)    China
Minghe Zhang (张明赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 303 1:03.31   1:13.60   1:05.82 1:10.37 1:26.96 1:24.60 1:03.31
Pyraminx First round 145 17.32   23.81   23.78 24.23 DNF 23.43 17.32
Mingqian Xue (薛铭谦)    China
Mingqian Xue (薛铭谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 17.93   19.20   17.93 19.93 20.44 19.31 18.35
Mingqian Zhang (张鸣谦)    China
Mingqian Zhang (张鸣谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 249 25.82   33.29   DNF 38.75 28.64 32.49 25.82
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)    China
Mingxuan Li (李明轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 16.67   18.34   19.45 19.08 18.34 17.61 16.67
Pyraminx First round 71 5.86   10.33   DNF 8.88 11.71 10.41 5.86
Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇)    China
Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 38 10.25   12.40   10.25 10.68 13.00 DNF 13.51
First round 26 8.28   12.19   12.21 11.97 12.58 12.40 8.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.35   17.27   16.35 19.81 16.83 16.93 18.06
Combined First round 15 16.82   18.08   19.02 18.65 18.76 16.82 16.84
Pyraminx Final 12 4.67   5.12   4.67 4.73 7.00 4.91 5.73
First round 17 3.65   5.55   4.91 6.96 3.65 5.36 6.39
Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源)    China
Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 203 20.32   23.24   24.28 27.85 21.24 20.32 24.21
Pyraminx First round 114 11.28   14.22   12.48 17.15 13.03 17.97 11.28
Skewb First round 113 20.25   31.01   26.81 36.75 29.47 38.01 20.25
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 13.63   16.35   18.03 DNF 13.63 16.47 14.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 52.83   1:00.10   1:02.51 1:01.87 DNF 52.83 55.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 1:49.89   2:11.92   2:06.92 1:49.89 1:59.42 2:29.41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 20.43   24.51   24.91 26.82 21.79 27.88 20.43
Muchen Wang (王睦宸)    China
Muchen Wang (王睦宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 243 22.81   31.38   31.83 30.15 34.94 32.16 22.81
Pyraminx First round 125 12.33   15.89   12.36 13.49 21.83 12.33 DNF
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж)    Mongolia
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 7.98   11.74   9.81 7.98 DNF 9.13 16.27
First round 7 8.94   10.56   10.26 10.92 10.51 8.94 11.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.37   40.69   51.37 42.78 41.16 36.37 38.12
Combined First round 4 35.56   37.52   NR 38.13 36.91 37.52 35.56 40.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:00.86   NR 1:04.68   1:06.81 1:00.86 1:04.70 1:02.53 1:19.28
Combined First round 5 1:07.17   1:11.69   1:07.17 1:11.43 1:14.14 1:09.49 1:18.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.14   15.24   NR 15.45 25.36 14.14 14.53 15.73
Combined First round 9 14.93   16.86   23.76 18.53 15.84 16.22 14.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 16 4.12   5.45   6.84 4.12 5.01 4.50 9.74
First round 10 3.25   4.89   6.80 5.56 3.41 5.71 3.25
Skewb First round 28 6.22   6.67   6.22 12.04 6.34 7.09 6.58
Square-1 Combined First round 37 35.33   NR 49.94   43.18 DNF 35.33 47.02 59.61
Peng Zhang (张鹏)    China
Peng Zhang (张鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 293 48.52   1:00.57   1:00.76 1:04.72 48.52 1:13.73 56.22
Pengcheng Li (李鹏程)    China
Pengcheng Li (李鹏程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 13.76   16.10   20.00 14.98 16.20 17.12 13.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 52.29   1:01.68   1:00.06 1:10.68 1:00.22 52.29 1:04.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 84 2:36.12     3:07.32 2:36.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 113 33.90   39.00   34.80 33.90 37.00 45.21 DNF
Pyraminx First round 89 9.36   11.52   9.36 14.02 12.46 11.80 10.30
Pengfei Hao (郝鹏飞)    China
Pengfei Hao (郝鹏飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 213 23.98   24.70   24.96 DNF 24.76 23.98 24.37
Proudman Yuheng Chen (谌宇恒)    USA
Proudman Yuheng Chen (谌宇恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 257 22.59   35.02   32.23 41.49 22.59 36.62 36.20
Skewb First round 115 37.81   38.94   DNF 37.81 39.82 38.75 38.25
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 44 10.87   12.65   13.35 11.83 10.87 12.77 17.55
First round 55 9.59   13.65   16.13 9.59 12.59 13.94 14.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:19.16   1:29.92   1:35.38 1:21.51 1:32.87 1:44.71 1:19.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 55.63   1:16.62   55.63 1:19.03 1:03.23 1:27.59 DNF
Combined First round 9 54.27   1:09.86   1:14.68 1:05.74 1:09.17 DNF 54.27
Skewb Final 4 3.04   3.80   3.60 3.61 5.04 3.04 4.19
First round 4 2.48   3.89   3.67 4.18 2.48 3.82 4.87
Square-1 Final 11 18.58   25.46   18.58 25.04 27.96 27.81 23.52
Combined First round 17 24.69   30.23   24.69 37.56 27.52 29.31 33.85
Qianlong Wang (王千龙)    China
Qianlong Wang (王千龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 15.52   17.62   22.76 17.38 15.52 16.61 18.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 105 32.80   37.30   35.99 50.86 32.80 37.98 37.92
Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌)    China
Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 54 11.86   13.14   15.78 12.67 13.50 11.86 13.26
First round 56 12.69   13.69   12.69 13.19 13.34 17.97 14.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 28.29   32.21   32.38 38.40 33.76 28.29 30.48
Pyraminx First round 68 9.34   9.81   9.94 9.68 9.82 14.88 9.34
Qianqin Zhang (张茜芩)    China
Qianqin Zhang (张茜芩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 285 35.27   53.38   35.27 1:19.95 37.57 1:53.09 42.62
Qianshu Cai (才千书)    China
Qianshu Cai (才千书)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 86 10.92   14.70   14.15 10.92 16.82 13.13 18.37
First round 65 9.14   14.02   11.66 15.45 16.23 9.14 14.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 50.19   57.48   1:00.51 51.78 1:00.16 1:03.35 50.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 1:37.42   1:53.30   2:02.71 1:57.29 1:42.90 1:59.70 1:37.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 17.43   21.48   22.97 26.87 22.69 17.43 18.79
Skewb First round 52 4.25   9.79   11.37 11.58 7.35 4.25 10.66
Qihang Feng (冯启航)    China
Qihang Feng (冯启航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 254 31.33   34.01   31.78 32.82 42.45 31.33 37.42
Pyraminx First round 107 10.72   13.07   11.75 10.72 21.24 14.89 12.58
Skewb First round 111 22.10   29.89   29.13 32.85 27.69 38.04 22.10
Qihao Guo (郭其昊)    China
Qihao Guo (郭其昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 15.96   19.03   19.77 15.96 28.88 19.06 18.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 86 26.84   31.65   33.86 29.54 26.84 36.66 31.54
Qinglan Yu (俞清岚)    China
Qinglan Yu (俞清岚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 131 14.83   17.33   14.83 18.54 16.72 DNF 16.74
Qingze Li (李庆泽)    China
Qingze Li (李庆泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.98   11.29   12.48 9.98 12.67 10.93 10.45
First round 21 10.56   11.91   10.56 11.71 12.70 14.62 11.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 20.08   23.75   22.88 20.08 DNF 25.69 22.67
Pyraminx Final 31 5.86   7.18   7.77 5.86 7.20 6.57 9.05
First round 29 4.92   6.24   6.78 5.97 6.97 5.96 4.92
Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠)    China
Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 70 13.41   14.07   13.70 15.34 14.00 14.52 13.41
First round 91 11.41   15.04   16.83 14.22 17.20 11.41 14.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 45.69   50.45   45.69 55.87 47.13 53.63 50.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:44.89   1:50.09   1:49.23 1:44.89 1:49.01 1:52.04 1:58.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 107 27.58   37.73   27.58 54.36 40.66 34.99 37.54
Skewb First round 57 9.20   10.90   10.67 9.20 10.23 11.79 15.88
Square-1 Combined First round 36 31.96   47.78   58.57 31.96 55.95 43.97 43.43
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)    China
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 47 11.76   12.91   17.25 13.16 11.76 12.18 13.39
First round 60 12.88   13.74   12.88 14.34 14.12 12.96 14.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 39.44   48.64   44.66 53.20 56.36 39.44 48.06
Combined First round 10 38.00   41.69   52.29 38.35 43.02 38.00 43.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.88   1:26.38   1:26.79 1:28.67 1:17.88 1:23.68 1:31.80
Combined First round 11 1:19.38   1:23.91   1:19.38 1:24.56 1:22.57 1:29.33 1:24.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 20.74   24.42   20.79 26.13 20.74 26.34 26.39
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 45.60   58.23   DNF 59.78 56.19 58.72 45.60
Combined First round 7 51.15   57.19   54.65 59.33 51.15 1:00.64 57.60
Pyraminx Final 9 3.49   4.39   5.22 3.82 4.56 3.49 4.78
First round 13 4.14   5.06   5.10 5.53 6.04 4.14 4.54
Skewb First round 42 5.78   7.97   9.62 8.20 5.78 7.97 7.73
Qiwei Liu (刘琦玮)    China
Qiwei Liu (刘琦玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 13.66   16.28   13.66 15.55 17.98 15.32 21.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 22.36   26.99   28.87 22.36 24.30 27.81 34.81
Qixiang Liang (梁起祥)    China
Qixiang Liang (梁起祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
R