Beijing Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-30~5-1  China, Beijing Beijing Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.17  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.25  Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 9.96
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.82  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.34  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 34.44  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 35.04  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 35.95
 5x5x5 Cube  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 59.99  Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:04.54  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:05.81
 6x6x6 Cube  Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:08.64  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:09.12  Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:26.20
 7x7x7 Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:56.27  Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 3:02.85  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:05.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 26.64  Zhi Qiao (乔智) 33.69  Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.69
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30
 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 13.87  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.61  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.89
 Rubik's Clock  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.40  Xiang Meng (孟响) 7.79  Tianping Ding (丁天平) 8.19
 Megaminx  Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 51.34  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 51.80  Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 52.78
 Pyraminx  Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 3.82  Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 4.22  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4.42
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.50  Xiang Meng (孟响) 4.55  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 4.90
 Square-1  Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 11.66  Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.90  Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 14.10
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 5:35.29  Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:57.53  Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:09.54
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00  Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:19.00  Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18:18.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/39 1:00:00  Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 57:35  Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 7.50   NR 9.38   NR  Mongolia 8.48 7.50 10.32 14.13 9.34
2 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 9.00   9.55    China 10.29 12.80 9.00 9.04 9.33
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.55   9.57    China 13.20 8.91 8.83 8.55 10.97
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.73   9.63    Taiwan 10.77 8.81 10.47 8.73 9.62
5 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 9.53   10.42    China 9.53 10.31 11.70 10.75 10.20
6 Fubo Wang (王富博) 9.78   10.49    China 10.88 14.63 10.74 9.78 9.84
7 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.73   10.55    Taiwan 9.73 10.78 9.95 14.35 10.91
8 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.47   10.64    China 12.68 8.47 9.50 10.17 12.26
9 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 9.54   10.71    China 11.19 10.25 15.50 9.54 10.69
10 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 9.26   10.77    China 9.90 12.33 10.08 13.37 9.26
11 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 9.48   11.03    China 12.17 11.42 11.07 10.60 9.48
12 George Wu (吴尚儒) 9.61   11.07    USA 11.19 10.90 9.61 11.12 12.48
13 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.19   11.12    Taiwan 10.74 9.19 9.98 12.63 12.67
14 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 9.23   11.48    China 11.12 12.49 10.82 9.23 14.33
15 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.04   11.56    China 12.62 13.68 10.04 10.96 11.10
16 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.10   11.61    China 12.02 12.05 10.76 10.10 12.64
17 Hang Li (李航) 8.99   11.70    China 13.65 12.15 10.38 12.57 8.99
18 Yu Feng (冯煜) 10.49   11.73    China 14.03 12.55 11.13 11.50 10.49
19 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 10.21   11.83    China 11.76 12.67 11.43 12.31 10.21
20 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 10.70   11.86    China 10.70 12.65 11.78 11.16 13.40
21 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 10.08   11.88    China 11.29 14.07 12.85 11.49 10.08
22 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 11.16   12.04    China 11.16 13.57 12.11 12.06 11.95
23 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 11.24   12.06    China 11.24 11.74 12.21 12.23 13.39
24 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.59   12.18    China 11.47 12.52 10.59 13.25 12.55
25 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.49   12.36    China 12.97 12.95 11.16 14.07 10.49
26 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 11.90   12.42    China 13.47 12.81 12.42 12.03 11.90
27 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 9.71   12.44    Taiwan 13.12 11.05 14.90 13.16 9.71
28 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 12.06   12.46    China 12.24 12.90 12.25 12.06 13.00
29 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 11.21   12.54    China 14.89 11.21 11.64 12.67 13.30
30 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 11.85   12.62    China 12.20 11.85 12.88 12.77 14.61
31 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 11.73   12.63    China 14.63 13.35 11.83 11.73 12.72
32 Zhili Zhang (张志立) 11.94   12.64    China 12.33 13.34 12.24 11.94 17.23
33 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 10.99   12.65    China 11.42 14.34 12.75 10.99 13.78
34 Kai Han (韩铠) 10.57   12.66    China 10.57 17.15 12.19 10.87 14.92
35 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 10.39   12.74    China 14.83 10.39 10.79 14.12 13.32
36 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.40   12.75    China 11.40 14.30 15.01 11.43 12.51
37 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 11.11   12.78    China 11.11 20.56 11.54 12.52 14.28
38 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.16   12.80    China 12.36 DNF 12.89 11.16 13.14
39 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 11.95   12.80    China 13.48 13.80 12.29 12.62 11.95
40 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 11.11   12.89    China 12.07 11.64 14.95 14.96 11.11
41 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 11.73   12.97    China 12.43 14.37 12.10 14.91 11.73
42 Zherui Zhou (周哲瑞) 11.56   13.00    China 11.56 16.83 12.27 14.45 12.27
43 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.07   13.03    China 12.07 12.98 12.72 13.87 13.38
44 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 11.37   13.04    China 13.19 11.37 13.86 13.86 12.07
45 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 11.23   13.30    China 14.85 13.25 11.81 11.23 DNF
46 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 12.61   13.51    China 12.61 13.06 19.03 14.04 13.43
47 Kevin Xin 12.97   13.56    USA 13.30 15.27 12.97 13.86 13.53
48 Zitan Song (宋姿潭) 12.77   13.62    China 16.69 13.97 13.80 12.77 13.08
49 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 12.84   13.66    China DNF 13.81 13.06 14.12 12.84
50 Xiang Meng (孟响) 12.95   13.67    China 13.54 12.95 14.17 13.30 15.29
51 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 12.59   13.78    China 12.59 14.53 14.16 12.82 14.35
52 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 12.07   13.80    China DNF 14.66 13.12 13.62 12.07
53 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 13.21   13.81    China 13.92 14.25 17.11 13.26 13.21
54 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 12.04   13.90    China 15.07 14.15 14.50 13.05 12.04
55 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 12.74   13.90    China 13.10 12.74 17.73 15.28 13.33
56 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 11.43   13.96    China 11.43 12.56 14.13 15.73 15.18
57 Gen Li (李根) 13.07   13.96    China 13.38 14.73 24.88 13.07 13.76
58 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 9.70   13.98    China 15.85 11.24 14.86 15.98 9.70
59 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 11.88   14.03    China 15.22 12.78 15.33 11.88 14.09
60 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 12.82   14.13    Mongolia 14.72 12.82 13.02 17.00 14.64
61 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 12.64   14.16    China 13.00 12.64 17.66 14.03 15.44
62 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 13.48   14.20    China 13.60 13.48 14.43 14.56 14.83
63 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 12.66   14.22    China 12.66 14.18 16.10 13.74 14.73
64 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 12.25   14.26    China 12.25 14.03 14.55 16.83 14.19
65 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 12.41   14.30    China 12.41 14.53 13.54 15.09 14.82
66 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 11.70   14.37    China 15.22 15.14 13.50 11.70 14.47
67 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 12.97   14.42    China 14.41 15.10 13.75 12.97 16.34
68 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 12.44   14.44    China 16.03 13.39 12.44 13.91 17.98
69 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 13.23   14.44    China 14.64 13.23 15.20 13.48 DNF
70 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 13.58   14.47    China 13.76 13.58 15.29 14.35 16.26
71 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 11.13   14.54    China 15.44 11.13 14.17 17.21 14.00
72 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.29   14.62    China 15.23 16.90 15.23 12.29 13.39
73 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 13.62   14.74    China 13.91 16.40 20.92 13.62 13.91
74 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 13.72   14.75    China 14.84 15.11 13.72 16.47 14.30
75 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 12.68   14.80    China 12.68 15.92 12.98 17.16 15.49
76 Li Wang (王礼) 13.03   14.80    China 14.35 13.76 17.41 16.30 13.03
77 Chenhao Ye (叶晨昊) 14.62   14.82    China 15.14 20.13 14.66 14.62 14.65
78 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 10.97   14.91    China 17.67 16.22 13.84 10.97 14.67
79 Yisheng Zhang (张懿圣) 13.99   14.92    China 15.52 15.20 17.60 13.99 14.03
80 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 12.81   15.02    China 12.81 14.58 16.28 18.53 14.19
81 Bo Chou (周勃) 13.61   15.02    China 14.55 14.76 15.76 13.61 16.87
82 Guoping Ren (任国平) 12.76   15.10    China 16.01 15.34 12.76 18.37 13.94
83 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 13.40   15.11    China 16.69 15.73 14.98 13.40 14.61
84 Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.62   15.14    China 13.96 15.57 16.52 15.89 13.62
85 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 13.66   15.16    China 16.31 15.31 14.99 15.17 13.66
86 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 13.04   15.18    China 16.62 13.04 14.97 13.96 17.12
87 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 13.08   15.18    China 18.22 14.14 14.58 13.08 16.82
88 Aopeng Shi (石傲鹏) 14.69   15.19    China 15.03 14.84 14.69 15.70 16.58
89 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 13.17   15.24    China 15.07 18.26 14.52 13.17 16.13
90 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 12.93   15.39    China 20.15 17.26 12.96 12.93 15.94
91 Ganyu Wang (王淦宇) 13.56   15.44    China 13.56 17.31 14.68 15.19 16.45
92 Renjie Cai (蔡仁杰) 12.55   15.47    China 16.29 15.36 16.79 12.55 14.76
93 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 11.73   15.57    China 16.01 22.73 16.00 11.73 14.70
94 Chi An (安池) 13.46   15.70    China 13.46 16.09 18.96 15.71 15.31
95 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 14.15   15.73    China 16.62 14.15 15.80 17.83 14.77
96 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 14.51   15.73    China 14.63 16.32 17.49 14.51 16.24
97 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 11.10   15.74    China 15.66 11.10 13.20 18.36 18.68
98 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 12.76   15.77    China 15.89 15.48 12.76 16.15 15.95
99 Keyi Li (李科熠) 14.96   15.81    China 16.62 16.08 14.96 15.18 16.16
100 Tong Ling (凌童) 12.93   15.83    China 12.93 15.00 16.43 16.06 16.77
101 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 14.29   15.92    China DNF 14.29 15.56 17.31 14.88
102 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 13.30   15.94    China 14.77 20.59 14.40 13.30 18.65
103 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 14.40   15.95    China 16.32 16.28 16.94 14.40 15.26
104 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 14.24   16.08    China 15.09 14.24 15.40 18.64 17.76
105 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 15.23   16.08    China 15.53 16.81 15.23 15.90 DNF
106 Hanjie Chen (陈汉杰) 15.35   16.10    China 16.49 16.39 15.35 15.47 16.45
107 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 13.17   16.12    China 22.98 15.18 16.31 16.86 13.17
108 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 14.66   16.13    China 15.86 18.18 17.14 14.66 15.38
109 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 15.01   16.16    China 16.57 16.26 17.01 15.01 15.65
110 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 14.62   16.43    China 17.03 20.28 15.12 17.14 14.62
111 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 14.08   16.49    China 17.83 15.16 19.73 16.49 14.08
112 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 13.14   16.50    China 16.04 13.14 14.35 19.11 29.68
113 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 13.67   16.50    China DNF 20.53 14.20 13.67 14.78
114 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 15.35   16.52    China 15.66 15.35 19.08 16.16 17.74
115 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 13.85   16.62    China 15.82 17.91 13.85 17.38 16.67
116 Xiwen Ruan (阮熙文) 14.63   16.62    China 16.53 16.31 20.06 14.63 17.02
117 Hao Li (李昊) 12.41   16.66    China 17.14 12.41 24.13 17.36 15.47
118 Lei Wang (王雷) 15.24   16.70    China 16.54 17.29 16.27 18.71 15.24
119 Zuocheng Cao (曹祚诚) 14.75   16.75    China 18.86 15.10 16.30 14.75 18.95
120 Bin Xie (谢斌) 16.53   16.75    China 17.32 16.81 16.83 16.61 16.53
121 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 15.23   16.91    China 17.89 16.97 20.22 15.86 15.23
122 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 14.57   16.92    China 18.81 18.16 15.01 14.57 17.58
123 Junrong Guo (郭峻荣) 13.44   17.03    China 14.76 19.10 20.24 17.24 13.44
124 Yutian Jia (贾宇田) 13.76   17.07    China DNF 13.76 21.88 14.09 15.24
125 Bowen Wan (万博文) 14.33   17.28    China 16.53 17.66 18.24 14.33 17.66
126 Jingyun Liu (刘靖昀) 14.46   17.28    China 14.46 19.75 16.50 17.33 18.02
127 Zimu Li (李子慕) 15.55   17.30    China 15.55 17.14 20.07 17.08 17.68
128 Kun Lu (陆堃) 11.76   17.32    China 19.92 18.17 18.73 15.07 11.76
129 Xincheng Yu (于新程) 14.79   17.46    China 19.32 19.11 14.79 14.93 18.33
130 Qingyu Guo (郭晴宇) 16.16   17.47    China 16.16 17.85 17.64 16.93 20.26
131 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 16.29   17.50    China 17.39 18.03 17.59 16.29 17.51
132 Zujun Hu (胡祖俊) 14.05   17.53    China 18.76 16.18 19.77 17.64 14.05
133 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 13.96   17.57    China 13.96 18.97 18.34 19.07 15.41
134 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 13.55   17.59    China 18.26 20.96 16.10 18.42 13.55
135 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 16.79   17.63    China 17.70 18.22 16.96 16.79 18.35
136 Zhaoyang Zeng (曾兆阳) 15.57   17.75    China 16.99 19.09 17.17 15.57 22.02
137 Chenxi Zhu (朱晨曦) 14.37   17.76    China 17.94 14.37 16.80 18.53 19.39
138 Zhenbang Ma (马振邦) 15.97   17.81    China 15.97 18.45 17.02 26.44 17.97
139 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 15.97   17.87    China 19.14 15.97 DNF 17.48 17.00
140 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 13.69   17.89    China 17.31 20.60 19.33 13.69 17.04
141 Yulong Shao (邵玉龙) 15.55   17.91    China 15.55 18.41 20.11 18.47 16.85
142 Yuezhen Li (李岳蓁) 16.59   17.94    China 17.98 16.59 17.91 17.93 21.99
143 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 14.93   17.96    China 17.05 22.14 20.32 14.93 16.51
144 Yichao Zhang (张艺超) 16.33   17.99    China 18.53 17.97 18.51 16.33 17.50
145 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 13.50   18.02    China DNF 13.50 15.51 17.80 20.76
146 Tong Wang (王桐) 17.28   18.04    China 18.06 19.66 18.05 17.28 18.00
147 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 17.16   18.08    China 18.87 17.16 17.89 17.47 20.87
148 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 15.97   18.14    China 15.97 21.07 17.02 18.28 19.11
149 Ziye Zhang (张子晔) 13.34   18.19    China 19.07 15.83 23.21 19.66 13.34
150 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 14.20   18.21    China 22.43 26.95 16.49 14.20 15.72
151 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 17.14   18.23    China 17.14 17.82 19.19 17.69 19.82
152 Yiyang Qu (屈祎旸) 16.41   18.24    China 16.41 31.37 19.36 18.06 17.31
153 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 17.67   18.25    China 18.09 21.01 17.67 18.38 18.28
154 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 12.64   18.34    China 20.92 19.75 14.97 20.31 12.64
155 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 17.89   18.34    China 18.64 18.09 17.89 21.53 18.28
156 Yubo Qi (亓钰博) 15.69   18.48    China 15.69 19.19 19.80 16.44 19.83
157 Rui Yang (杨芮) 15.91   18.52    China 15.91 19.00 20.41 18.06 18.51
158 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 16.17   18.62    China 18.38 20.12 22.34 16.17 17.37
159 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 15.46   18.88    China 20.77 23.01 19.51 15.46 16.36
160 Yichen Wu (吴一晨) 15.28   18.89    China 21.43 24.83 15.49 15.28 19.75
161 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 17.66   19.02    China 20.60 19.16 19.63 18.26 17.66
162 Qianlong Wang (王千龙) 17.85   19.07    China 21.32 19.07 17.85 18.61 19.54
163 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 16.69   19.22    China 22.18 20.74 19.10 16.69 17.81
164 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 17.56   19.24    China 19.87 18.46 21.90 17.56 19.38
165 Yuhao Zhang (张宇豪) 15.09   19.25    China 22.22 20.79 19.83 17.12 15.09
166 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 16.03   19.33    China 19.58 16.03 19.41 19.01 19.83
167 Minghao Zhang (张明昊) 18.17   19.37    China 19.08 19.43 18.17 21.74 19.61
168 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 12.59   19.58    China 18.63 12.59 20.32 19.79 20.83
169 Baian Jiang (姜栢安) 17.30   19.60    China 19.61 DNF 19.61 17.30 19.57
170 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) 17.46   19.68    China 19.68 21.32 18.03 21.92 17.46
171 Yang Xue (薛阳) 18.34   19.73    China 24.94 18.36 20.71 18.34 20.13
172 Jing Jia (贾婧) 16.78   19.77    China 16.78 17.60 19.79 23.28 21.93
173 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 18.47   19.84    China 21.01 19.16 20.69 19.67 18.47
174 Xiaoming Zhang (张笑铭) 17.34   19.93    China 18.66 20.16 23.78 17.34 20.96
175 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 16.38   19.94    China 19.73 23.00 21.25 18.83 16.38
176 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 18.88   19.95    China 22.36 18.88 21.49 19.12 19.25
177 Zhe Wang (王哲) 15.56   19.99    China 19.44 15.56 24.22 16.32 DNF
178 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 15.63   20.09    China 20.22 27.10 17.17 15.63 22.89
179 Hao Wang (王浩) 18.38   20.15    China 19.83 19.48 25.60 21.15 18.38
180 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 17.70   20.17    China 19.69 17.70 21.46 22.09 19.37
181 Linchuan Wu (吴林川) 17.81   20.18    China 23.03 19.39 18.11 17.81 26.85
182 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) 17.97   20.21    China 18.66 17.97 21.02 21.39 20.95
183 Rui Qin (秦睿) 17.18   20.26    China 17.31 21.90 24.76 17.18 21.57
184 Jingkai Ma (马靖凯) 19.08   20.28    China 19.38 25.32 19.08 19.66 21.79
185 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 17.58   20.34    China 19.28 21.34 21.25 17.58 20.48
186 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 15.71   20.46    China 21.23 15.71 24.54 17.84 22.32
187 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 15.57   20.51    China 15.57 34.99 24.07 18.79 18.66
188 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 17.91   20.55    China 19.83 20.58 27.89 17.91 21.25
189 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 16.41   20.62    China 26.87 21.43 23.03 17.41 16.41
190 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 15.59   20.65    China 25.39 21.96 15.59 19.97 20.01
191 Yiheng Zhu (朱羿衡) 15.79   20.67    China 20.85 15.79 20.99 20.74 20.42
192 Ying Zhang (张赢) 17.79   20.79    China 17.97 23.31 28.54 21.08 17.79
193 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 17.27   20.85    China 17.27 22.96 22.24 18.77 21.54
194 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 16.02   20.95    China 22.77 16.02 21.39 18.68 22.85
195 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 18.75   20.95    China 18.75 19.57 20.07 23.93 23.20
196 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 19.14   21.07    China 21.44 19.14 22.40 19.37 23.66
197 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 18.38   21.11    France 18.41 DNF 18.38 20.14 24.78
198 Jiufu Dong (董久富) 17.66   21.29    China 22.39 20.33 21.16 17.66 24.53
199 Xing Zhang (张兴) 20.01   21.31    China 20.01 20.07 22.14 21.72 27.78
200 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 18.15   21.32    China 23.43 18.15 24.02 21.00 19.52
201 Shuhao Liu (刘书豪) 18.71   21.43    China 22.36 21.24 18.71 22.67 20.70
202 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 21.35   21.88    China 21.72 21.64 23.01 22.29 21.35
203 Runjia Wang (王润嘉) 19.24   21.95    China 19.24 24.82 22.44 21.84 21.57
204 Tianyu Li (李天宇) 17.12   22.13    China 18.87 19.89 30.78 27.63 17.12
205 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 16.43   22.16    China 21.70 16.43 22.53 22.24 22.83
206 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 20.45   22.24    China 22.98 21.77 20.45 26.51 21.98
207 Zhongxia Hao (郝忠夏) 19.97   22.29    China 19.97 24.59 23.70 22.74 20.42
208 Zhuocong Li (李卓聪) 16.01   22.31    China 16.01 20.90 28.61 21.30 24.72
209 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 21.76   22.43    China 28.35 22.29 22.39 22.60 21.76
210 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 21.20   22.47    China 23.91 21.86 22.32 21.20 23.22
211 Xianda Xu (许显达) 22.08   22.49    China 22.47 22.15 22.84 23.39 22.08
212 Xian Wang (王霰) 18.24   22.62    China 19.94 27.93 24.12 18.24 23.81
213 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 19.02   22.63    China 22.27 23.36 30.55 19.02 22.27
214 Tianyang Feng (冯天阳) 17.56   22.70    China 28.01 17.56 27.76 21.15 19.18
215 Aobo Zhu (朱奥博) 20.42   23.07    China 24.02 20.42 27.44 20.93 24.25
216 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 21.43   23.09    China 22.43 21.43 23.06 23.78 31.53
217 Tiancheng Liu (刘天成) 19.96   23.25    China 25.07 23.31 19.96 21.50 24.93
218 Yuhe Zheng (郑雨荷) 22.61   23.33    China 22.61 DNF 22.68 24.32 22.98
219 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 19.11   23.36    China 19.11 26.26 24.32 20.63 25.12
220 Zixun Pei (裴紫勋) 22.70   23.39    China 22.96 23.23 24.41 23.98 22.70
221 Yuqi Ning (宁羽淇) 19.66   23.52    China 25.07 DNF 24.13 21.37 19.66
222 Yifan Yang (杨怡帆) 21.31   23.56    China 21.48 25.81 28.06 23.39 21.31
223 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 20.63   23.62    China 22.43 26.96 20.63 23.93 24.51
224 Yuxuan Wen (温宇轩) 17.63   23.64    China 24.10 23.97 23.25 23.69 17.63
225 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 19.46   23.87    China 19.46 24.64 24.67 23.74 23.23
226 Yiming Liu (刘一茗) 18.14   23.96    China 32.56 26.82 18.14 22.67 22.39
227 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 20.03   24.04    China 26.61 27.99 24.22 20.03 21.28
228 Jieshu Liang (梁家澍) 18.45   24.13    China 18.45 22.01 31.62 22.17 28.22
229 Yuhan Wang (王禹涵) 21.53   24.19    China 28.94 25.81 22.45 21.53 24.30
230 Pengfei Hao (郝鹏飞) 20.22   24.32    China 30.74 23.94 23.43 25.58 20.22
231 Yayun He (禾雅云) 20.81   24.42    China 26.71 21.95 24.59 20.81 29.53
232 Zimo Liao (廖子默) 21.59   24.45    China 24.11 25.05 24.20 21.59 25.20
233 Xi Chen (陈希) 19.20   24.77    China 31.49 26.29 21.72 19.20 26.30
234 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 22.75   25.03    China 22.99 28.95 22.75 23.16 38.02
235 Haonan Wang (王浩楠) 18.98   25.10    China 27.71 23.34 24.24 18.98 29.59
236 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 21.68   25.12    China 21.68 34.89 25.12 27.65 22.60
237 Zeyuan Shan (单泽源) 20.59   25.21    China 25.72 20.59 25.05 24.85 28.93
238 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 22.02   25.50    China 24.55 22.02 25.77 27.44 26.18
239 Yi Wang (王弋) 20.20   25.53    China 20.20 25.62 24.36 28.76 26.60
240 Yuxin Dong (董玉鑫) 20.34   25.54    China 27.38 20.34 23.33 25.91 33.46
241 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) 21.99   25.57    China 25.88 25.50 21.99 30.27 25.32
242 Mengling Zhang (张梦灵) 23.19   25.57    China 23.91 26.28 26.94 26.53 23.19
243 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 20.36   25.77    China 28.44 24.08 29.44 24.80 20.36
244 Weiming Yue (岳伟明) 18.95   25.85    China 32.17 26.81 18.95 27.24 23.50
245 Yuning Cui (崔宇宁) 23.89   25.87    China 24.64 23.89 25.78 28.29 27.18
246 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 19.31   25.96    China 32.25 32.79 23.94 19.31 21.69
247 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 20.48   26.07    China 30.84 31.10 22.05 20.48 25.31
248 Xin Liu (柳新) 22.63   26.08    China 32.78 22.94 30.72 22.63 24.59
249 Xiaocheng Chi (迟笑承) 23.49   26.09    China 23.49 27.54 25.40 30.18 25.33
250 Yufan Li (李玉帆) 19.03   26.20    China 26.47 19.03 25.84 27.83 26.30
251 Shengmin Fu (付胜民) 22.86   26.22    China 31.78 26.17 22.98 29.52 22.86
252 Chenshuo Fan (范晨铄) 23.79   26.38    China 24.75 30.13 23.79 DNF 24.26
253 Haolin Zhang (张昊霖) 25.99   26.54    China 26.77 26.55 33.20 26.29 25.99
254 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 24.24   26.69    China 25.64 32.21 30.13 24.29 24.24
255 Pei Yang (杨沛) 23.59   26.99    China 24.23 28.80 DNF 23.59 27.93
256 Boru Li (李博儒) 20.99   27.21    China 28.34 28.76 24.54 20.99 31.44
257 Weiyi Liu (刘为一) 20.65   27.24    China 26.57 27.61 37.96 27.54 20.65
258 Juntong Niu (牛俊童) 26.39   27.32    China 27.13 27.39 DNF 27.45 26.39
259 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 22.22   27.35    China 22.22 26.16 27.32 49.04 28.58
260 Yueteng Ma (马跃腾) 20.19   27.57    China 22.45 DNF 35.16 25.09 20.19
261 Chen Chen (陈晨) 22.47   27.71    China 25.63 24.83 22.47 51.35 32.68
262 Shi Cheng (程实) 21.62   27.86    China 27.65 30.27 29.56 21.62 26.38
263 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 24.16   27.90    China 24.80 26.18 32.73 24.16 34.15
264 Xiang Li (李想) 20.21   27.95    China 41.29 20.21 26.98 27.59 29.29
265 Xinshi Yu (余欣实) 20.50   28.15    China 28.01 28.85 27.58 31.58 20.50
266 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 23.45   28.24    China 25.29 30.62 28.82 DNF 23.45
267 Xinran Wang (王欣然) 25.98   28.26    China 29.39 26.59 25.98 DNF 28.80
268 Zhou Fang (方舟) 25.59   28.55    China 26.53 29.35 37.59 25.59 29.78
269 Xinyue Wang (王新跃) 24.96   28.58    China 27.92 24.96 29.56 28.25 32.05
270 Ling Wang (王玲) 23.59   28.68    China 32.10 45.81 23.59 25.53 28.41
271 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 26.01   29.66    China 26.01 29.19 30.36 29.43 36.78
272 Ka Guan (关卡) 25.83   29.69    China 25.83 35.67 DNF 27.00 26.40
273 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 23.22   29.89    China 31.27 32.80 DNF 25.60 23.22
274 Hang Zhou (周航) 26.65   29.96    China 28.64 31.61 29.64 45.67 26.65
275 Yutian Lei (雷雨田) 24.11   30.40    China 24.11 37.28 25.12 49.54 28.81
276 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 23.42   30.53    China 32.32 23.42 33.16 26.36 32.92
277 Hanming Qiao (乔瀚鸣) 27.10   30.57    China 27.10 30.01 27.30 34.41 34.52
278 Kaine William Chrisengku 25.11   30.88    Malaysia 31.79 37.32 29.36 31.48 25.11
279 Ziqi Li (李子琦) 24.14   31.10    China 35.46 37.72 24.14 28.77 29.08
280 Ruizong Zhao (赵瑞宗) 27.66   31.20    China 36.98 30.24 32.56 30.80 27.66
281 Jun Han (韩俊) 26.44   31.21    China 34.31 35.17 27.70 31.63 26.44
282 Yunhan Liu (柳云瀚) 23.45   31.39    China 32.47 26.73 23.45 34.97 DNF
283 Junwei Wu (吴浚玮) 28.80   31.51    China 28.80 31.79 34.49 33.14 29.60
284 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 27.32   32.19    China 45.72 27.32 33.07 36.15 27.36
285 Yuchen Liu (刘禹辰) 23.93   32.22    China 35.31 46.43 34.47 23.93 26.87
286 Qingyong Wu (吴卿永) 26.83   32.61    China 34.39 26.83 31.16 33.45 33.23
287 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 27.97   32.61    Macau 28.96 40.14 28.74 DNF 27.97
288 Siqi Xing (邢思奇) 27.35   32.86    China 34.20 33.26 31.55 27.35 33.76
289 Boyu Zhao (赵博宇) 28.56   32.87    China 36.08 30.88 35.35 28.56 32.39
290 Guoye Liu (刘国烨) 21.52   32.91    China 29.46 DNF 21.52 39.27 29.99
291 Yupeng Wu (武羽芃) 26.20   33.36    China 33.96 32.89 26.20 33.23 DNF
292 Haohui Li (李昊辉) 27.27   33.41    China 29.49 40.92 27.27 29.83 43.12
293 Jiawei Liu (刘佳玮) 27.81   33.53    China 31.89 36.87 31.82 39.38 27.81
294 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 27.73   33.58    China 35.26 27.73 31.13 34.34 36.53
295 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 21.54   34.10    China 54.20 DNF 21.54 25.03 23.08
296 Xun Chi (迟迅) 28.07   34.60    China 40.52 34.30 33.93 35.56 28.07
297 Weijin Wang (王巍锦) 32.28   34.85    China 32.28 39.47 32.38 41.93 32.71
298 Ruixin Shi (史蕊鑫) 24.31   34.87    China 39.33 DNF 29.34 24.31 35.94
299 Ziming Huang (黄子铭) 30.28   35.42    China 41.92 37.56 32.84 30.28 35.86
300 Jiayao Li (李嘉耀) 30.57   35.70    China 36.85 30.57 35.34 36.99 34.91
301 Zijun Li (李秭骏) 29.43   36.20    China 49.96 35.05 34.98 29.43 38.57
302 Chengxi Zou (邹成蹊) 35.63   36.48    China 36.39 35.63 36.32 DNF 36.72
303 Hongyu Wang (王鸿宇) 25.23   36.96    China 36.92 29.82 25.23 44.14 46.87
304 Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎) 31.46   36.96    China 31.46 38.38 46.87 33.45 39.04
305 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) 33.81   37.02    China 35.03 39.17 33.81 43.74 36.87
306 Qi Gao (高齐) 32.65   37.21    China 40.09 37.96 32.65 33.57 1:00.39
307 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 30.77   37.73    China 40.01 30.77 47.17 36.12 37.05
308 Yize Ren (任益泽) 32.88   38.31    China 32.88 44.72 36.10 DNF 34.11
309 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 38.35   38.47    China 38.50 38.54 38.35 40.86 38.36
310 Weixuan Feng (冯玮轩) 36.89   38.61    China 36.89 42.90 36.99 41.57 37.26
311 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 35.66   38.93    China 37.15 39.43 45.60 40.20 35.66
312 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 32.91   39.02    China 32.91 33.47 57.20 39.64 43.94
313 Zhe Wang (王者) 34.49   39.20    China 40.61 43.40 34.49 36.59 40.40
314 Lan He (何岚) 36.15   40.25    China 41.16 39.31 40.27 36.15 DNF
315 Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞) 36.31   40.87    China DNF 36.31 39.09 38.46 45.07
316 Shuai Cheng (程帅) 28.69   41.11    China 39.05 39.64 44.64 28.69 45.47
317 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 35.84   41.80    China 42.20 35.84 1:01.17 46.65 36.54
318 Suvarn Trivedi 38.86   41.90    India 43.92 DNF 38.86 41.68 40.10
319 Jingyuan Liu (刘静远) 29.01   42.15    China 49.34 29.01 41.34 38.34 46.78
320 Xiaochao Gao (高晓超) 25.99   42.64    China 35.00 36.96 55.97 25.99 DNF
321 Jia Guo (郭嘉) 39.32   43.31    China 46.65 41.84 41.45 56.79 39.32
322 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 32.72   43.49    China 32.72 41.87 41.26 47.34 48.59
323 Yuchang Sun (孙雨畅) 42.26   43.50    China 52.07 43.35 43.14 42.26 44.01
324 Yixin Wang (王逸昕) 37.48   43.67    China 43.81 42.19 45.01 37.48 45.69
325 Zheng Du (杜征) 37.43   44.08    China 42.65 40.30 56.30 49.29 37.43
326 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 35.90   44.20    China 49.56 50.85 42.41 35.90 40.64
327 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 41.38   44.26    China 41.81 45.89 1:06.57 41.38 45.07
328 Zirui Bian (卞梓瑞) 39.40   44.27    China 45.47 49.81 39.40 44.72 42.63
329 Jiawen Li (李佳文) 30.27   45.21    China 1:04.61 30.27 45.48 53.72 36.44
330 Yuzhuo Wu (吴宇茁) 41.51   45.87    China 42.71 49.79 48.21 41.51 46.69
331 Bowen Yang (杨博文) 37.17   46.30    China 52.71 45.85 40.33 37.17 53.20
332 Zitong Tai (太梓潼) 37.44   46.33    China 51.43 37.44 48.99 47.26 42.74
333 Hanbo Wang (王涵博) 42.39   46.37    China DNF 42.39 42.72 49.80 46.60
334 Chennuo Xu (许宸诺) 41.12   46.47    China 41.12 51.10 42.36 45.94 53.63
335 Yicheng Duan (段翊城) 42.18   46.78    China 42.18 46.20 47.26 46.87 53.23
336 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 42.35   47.17    China 49.14 53.26 46.25 46.12 42.35
337 Yuan Gao (高远) 37.80   48.11    China 51.47 51.90 49.31 37.80 43.55
338 Xuyang Peng (彭煦洋) 39.42   48.11    China 45.95 39.42 53.78 DNF 44.59
339 Yuang Du (杜宇昂) 46.64   49.26    China 46.64 51.05 52.40 48.53 48.20
340 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 33.30   49.86    China 53.68 33.30 1:11.43 51.14 44.77
341 Yixiang Xu (徐义翔) 47.83   50.63    China 48.29 55.71 47.83 54.16 49.43
342 Jing Wang (王京) 43.39   50.71    China 50.29 43.39 50.92 50.91 52.76
343 Ziyang Peng (彭子洋) 44.65   50.99    China 47.72 59.64 1:34.60 44.65 45.62
344 Pin Wang (王品) 45.82   51.03    China 51.82 48.03 1:04.91 45.82 53.25
345 Yaoxi Shi (施尧兮) 40.52   51.04    China 49.93 DNF 48.42 54.76 40.52
346 Shiyu Li (李诗钰) 45.09   51.24    China 50.99 45.09 51.45 51.28 54.00
347 Hanyu Hao (郝涵宇) 45.50   52.65    China 55.32 55.77 47.04 55.60 45.50
348 Pingchu Yao (姚平初) 33.63   53.52    China 54.29 53.68 DNF 52.58 33.63
349 Shuoshuo Guo (郭硕硕) 44.36   53.81    China 55.62 44.36 1:03.55 52.05 53.77
350 Ziyu Wang (王子瑜) 38.48   53.94    China 51.88 38.48 50.10 1:03.97 59.83
351 Zicong Gu (顾子聪) 46.53   54.18    China 46.53 49.50 54.15 58.90 1:02.08
352 Yuxuan Hong (洪宇轩) 45.11   54.74    China 1:04.31 45.11 54.65 1:00.14 49.43
353 Yiyang Fu (付伊洋) 48.29   55.61    China 1:22.59 50.80 48.29 54.96 1:01.08
354 Yuchao Huang (黄羽超) 47.70   56.81    China 1:46.29 47.70 54.95 56.79 58.68
355 Yefei Liu (刘烨菲) 47.54   58.16    China 47.54 58.11 1:01.38 1:00.58 55.79
356 Wenhua Liu (刘文华) 51.76   59.12    China 1:30.46 51.76 1:01.78 1:00.01 55.57
357 Zhengxiao Wang (王正潇) 51.14   1:01.20    China DNF 51.14 1:03.45 1:06.65 53.50
358 Rui Han (韩睿) 59.03   1:02.17    China 59.03 1:03.76 1:03.64 1:11.99 59.10
359 Mengyu Qiu (邱梦禹) 46.02   1:03.11    China DNF 46.02 1:30.89 49.79 48.64
360 Tianxin Yang (杨甜欣) 1:01.62   1:03.17    China DNF 1:01.62 1:04.02 1:01.84 1:03.65
361 Yansha Tang (汤燕莎) 57.84   1:03.18    China 1:04.38 58.86 1:06.29 1:08.99 57.84
362 Feng Qin (秦锋) 52.85   1:05.92    China 58.41 52.85 59.50 1:19.86 1:24.50
363 Xirao Zhu (朱希荛) 53.81   1:06.43    China 53.81 1:07.13 1:18.26 1:08.86 1:03.31
364 Zihan Ma (马子涵) 56.44   1:07.00    China 1:13.36 1:01.32 1:20.33 1:06.31 56.44
365 Naixin Hu (胡乃心) 50.68   1:07.46    China 1:06.15 1:11.94 1:04.30 DNF 50.68
366 Fanxi Liu (刘凡熙) 50.76   1:08.43    China 50.76 1:29.39 56.05 DNF 59.86
367 Fangzhou Xu (许方舟) 33.11   1:09.10    China 39.42 33.11 45.24 DNF 2:02.65
368 Ziyu Zhang (张子昱) 57.93   1:09.46    China 1:19.04 57.93 1:02.95 1:06.38 2:00.15
369 Junqi Zhu (朱浚齐) 1:04.25   1:10.33    China 1:11.96 2:12.68 1:04.25 1:10.43 1:08.59
370 Zhuoqi Cai (蔡卓祺) 1:01.31   1:10.62    China 1:01.31 DNF 1:08.76 1:04.25 1:18.86
371 Zijia Li (李梓嘉) 56.76   1:11.01    China 56.76 1:10.67 1:16.41 1:09.58 1:12.78
372 Xinyu Hou (侯新钰) 57.46   1:11.92    China 1:11.76 1:17.63 57.46 1:25.87 1:06.38
373 Zihan Chen (陈子涵) 1:04.23   1:12.18    China 1:12.21 1:07.92 1:04.23 1:25.99 1:16.42
374 Yixu Ou (欧益旭) 46.61   1:12.99    China 1:18.99 DNF 1:13.08 46.61 1:06.91
375 Guoyi Sui (隋国一) 1:04.51   1:13.73    China 1:07.31 1:18.03 1:04.51 1:15.86 1:31.32
376 Zhuo Chen (陈卓) 1:00.05   1:14.74    China 1:16.44 1:07.63 1:00.05 DNF 1:20.15
377 Wenhan Gao (高文瀚) 1:02.40   1:19.14    China 1:05.90 1:31.58 1:27.27 1:02.40 1:24.26
378 Yunxi Huang (黄韵熹) 1:17.30   1:21.21    China 1:17.30 1:30.12 1:19.73 1:25.64 1:18.25
379 Jing Wang (王竞) 54.88   1:22.36    China 1:01.12 DNF 1:12.62 1:53.34 54.88
380 Yangshuo Yan (闫杨烁) 52.40   1:25.76    China 52.40 1:24.89 1:12.03 1:40.37 DNF
381 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 54.63   1:26.35    China DNF 1:31.25 1:20.75 1:27.04 54.63
382 Shixin Zhou (周泽鑫) 1:05.11   1:28.30    China DNF 1:40.16 1:08.77 1:35.97 1:05.11
383 Peiyuan Hua (华培源) 1:29.42   1:33.62    China 1:29.59 1:44.97 1:33.55 1:37.73 1:29.42
384 Jinghui Wang (王旌徽) 1:24.15   1:33.95    China 1:42.96 1:32.45 1:24.15 1:26.44 1:43.38
385 Zihong Liu (刘子泓) 1:29.37   1:37.08    China 1:39.00 1:41.47 1:42.06 1:30.77 1:29.37
386 Xiaochuan Tian (田小川) 1:20.37   1:37.19    China 1:54.67 1:31.37 2:04.17 1:25.52 1:20.37
387 Tianyou Ma (马天佑) 1:20.76   1:38.10    China 1:20.76 1:28.53 1:48.02 DNF 1:37.74
388 Shenghao Li (李晟昊) 1:27.05   1:38.59    China 1:38.43 DNF 1:42.18 1:27.05 1:35.15
389 Weidong Zhu (朱卫东) 1:37.18   1:42.41    China 1:52.44 DNF 1:37.51 1:37.18 1:37.27
390 Weiliang Li (李维亮) 1:11.45   1:43.50    China 1:28.91 DNF 1:11.45 1:18.39 2:23.19
391 Tianqi Ma (马天祺) 1:35.14   1:46.16    China 2:51.67 1:36.62 1:58.81 1:35.14 1:43.06
392 Zibing Wang (王梓冰) 1:27.16   1:49.02    China 1:27.16 1:47.07 2:06.76 2:56.05 1:33.24
393 Erfei Liu (刘尔飞) 1:36.88   1:55.30    China 1:41.56 DNF 2:20.63 1:43.72 1:36.88
394 Fangning Dai (代芳宁) 1:44.09   2:00.91    China 2:06.86 2:32.56 1:44.09 2:00.71 1:55.15
395 Haoming Miao (苗昊铭) 1:34.74   2:10.17    China 1:55.27 2:06.10 2:40.04 1:34.74 2:29.13
396 Yuanchao Wang (王元朝) 16.93   DNF    China DNF DNF 17.83 16.93 17.98
397 Bingzhe Yin (尹炳喆) 22.12   DNF    China DNF 23.29 22.12 23.31 DNF
398 Yuan Cao (曹源) 27.62   DNF    China DNF 27.62 DNF DNF 29.86
399 Keming Wang (王可铭) 32.35   DNF    China DNF 37.94 37.45 32.35 DNF
400 Rui Song (宋睿) 45.67   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:12.81 58.36 45.67
401 Rui Mu (母睿) 46.01   DNF    China DNF 46.01 58.29 DNF 49.59
402 Jiani Ren (任佳妮) 53.86   DNF    China DNF 1:05.25 DNF DNF 53.86
403 Xiyue Zhang (张希岳) 57.82   DNF    China DNF 57.82 DNF 1:11.43 1:13.08
404 Zijun Wang (王子峻) 1:15.37   DNF    China 1:17.67 DNF 1:15.37 1:55.12 DNF
405 Tianyou Hu (胡天佑) 1:15.66   DNF    China DNF 1:15.66 1:53.59 DNF 1:38.45
406 Haoxuan Liu (刘昊轩) 1:46.21   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF 1:57.18 1:46.21
407 Kaishuo Zhang (张闿铄) 2:13.41   DNF    China DNF 2:13.41 2:23.81 DNF 2:33.04
408 Ziqing Gao (高子清) 2:39.97   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:39.97 2:53.99 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.20   8.62    China 8.61 8.48 8.77 9.07 8.20
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.63   9.14    Taiwan 8.70 8.74 8.63 9.97 10.49
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.70   9.38    China 9.53 8.70 9.31 9.30 9.90
4 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.22   9.72    China 8.22 11.39 8.92 10.55 9.70
5 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 8.76   9.75    China 8.76 9.21 13.08 9.14 10.90
6 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 8.32   10.33    China 8.32 10.90 10.01 12.23 10.08
7 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 9.23   10.39    China 9.23 9.39 10.33 11.99 11.45
8 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 9.95   10.44    China 9.95 10.49 10.82 10.01 11.11
9 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.88   10.54    China 9.97 11.19 10.47 11.46 9.88
10 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 9.46   10.67    China 10.08 13.91 10.92 9.46 11.00
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 7.72   10.84    China 10.29 14.93 11.01 11.22 7.72
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.03   10.89    Taiwan 10.18 11.57 11.11 11.37 9.03
13 George Wu (吴尚儒) 8.86   10.96    USA 11.11 8.86 12.34 10.37 11.39
14 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 9.92   11.01    China 10.43 11.13 11.46 9.92 13.77
15 Zherui Zhou (周哲瑞) 10.45   11.02    China 10.62 10.45 11.91 13.20 10.52
16 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 9.51   11.08    China 10.98 11.99 10.28 9.51 12.48
17 Hang Li (李航) 11.15   11.40    China DNF 11.26 11.15 11.39 11.55
18 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.82   11.45    China 11.56 11.76 10.82 13.35 11.02
19 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.30   11.66    China 11.30 11.81 11.61 11.57 13.32
20 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 11.65   11.90    China 11.77 13.89 11.95 11.97 11.65
21 Zhili Zhang (张志立) 11.40   11.97    China 14.41 12.04 12.30 11.58 11.40
22 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 10.42   12.09    China 10.42 11.90 12.33 12.05 17.53
23 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.61   12.14    Taiwan 12.72 11.44 12.26 9.61 15.14
24 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 10.79   12.15    China 11.56 13.85 10.79 13.09 11.81
25 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 8.96   12.20    Mongolia 8.96 11.92 12.43 12.39 12.29
26 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.80   12.28    Taiwan 15.56 13.11 11.03 12.71 10.80
27 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.25   12.29    China 11.84 12.63 12.40 10.25 12.74
28 Kai Han (韩铠) 8.25   12.31    China 13.12 13.99 8.25 11.81 12.01
29 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 11.17   12.31    China 11.24 18.57 14.13 11.17 11.55
30 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.96   12.41    China 12.01 12.67 11.96 13.10 12.54
31 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 11.04   12.85    China 11.04 14.41 11.28 15.09 12.87
32 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 11.21   12.88    China 12.56 12.10 15.95 11.21 13.97
33 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 11.06   12.91    China 11.06 15.25 12.06 14.11 12.56
34 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 10.52   12.94    China 10.52 16.16 11.79 13.08 13.96
35 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 11.92   13.00    China 12.53 11.92 12.92 14.33 13.56
36 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.48   13.05    China 13.03 15.16 12.56 13.57 11.48
37 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 12.16   13.06    China 12.16 13.79 13.24 12.27 13.66
38 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 12.48   13.06    China 13.84 13.65 12.88 12.48 12.64
39 Xiang Meng (孟响) 11.56   13.15    China 12.76 16.03 11.56 12.97 13.73
40 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 11.06   13.18    China 13.05 12.32 11.06 14.52 14.18
41 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 11.94   13.19    China 13.21 12.94 13.77 11.94 13.42
42 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 12.45   13.24    China 13.26 12.45 14.63 13.26 13.20
43 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.58   13.47    China 9.58 16.66 11.68 13.10 15.64
44 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 10.59   13.50    China 14.88 13.39 14.82 10.59 12.28
45 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 12.46   13.63    Mongolia 14.87 15.07 12.74 12.46 13.28
46 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 12.48   13.65    China 12.48 12.61 13.98 14.37 15.11
47 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 11.26   13.69    China 11.26 13.61 14.02 14.55 13.45
48 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 11.41   13.69    China 13.42 16.20 12.93 11.41 14.71
49 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 11.52   13.74    China 11.52 14.35 15.64 13.88 12.98
50 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.20   13.75    China 12.20 13.13 15.04 13.99 14.14
51 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 12.39   13.87    China 13.26 12.39 13.37 16.71 14.99
52 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 12.79   13.91    China 13.43 13.59 16.24 12.79 14.70
53 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 13.51   13.92    China 15.93 14.32 13.64 13.51 13.79
54 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.16   14.00    China 11.16 15.21 13.25 15.00 13.75
55 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 7.74   14.13    China DNF 14.86 12.54 15.00 7.74
56 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 12.59   14.19    China 14.37 14.54 13.66 12.59 15.30
57 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.21   14.31    China 14.00 14.43 16.94 14.51 11.21
58 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 12.05   14.31    China 12.05 12.83 DNF 12.91 17.18
59 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 11.71   14.41    China 14.05 15.54 11.71 15.69 13.65
60 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 13.19   14.42    China 13.80 15.60 15.38 13.19 14.08
61 Zitan Song (宋姿潭) 12.95   14.64    China 15.17 15.52 14.59 14.16 12.95
62 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 12.75   14.74    China 15.36 15.79 14.69 14.17 12.75
63 Guoping Ren (任国平) 13.09   14.74    China 15.60 14.64 15.37 13.09 14.20
64 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 10.93   14.78    China 16.47 14.75 10.93 14.96 14.63
65 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 11.86   14.79    China 14.29 16.26 29.95 13.82 11.86
66 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 13.10   14.90    China 13.10 15.58 15.11 14.78 14.81
67 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 11.64   14.97    China 11.64 14.29 15.93 14.68 16.66
68 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 12.21   14.97    China 19.74 14.86 12.21 16.21 13.83
69 Li Wang (王礼) 11.48   15.14    China 11.48 16.70 16.84 14.82 13.91
70 Renjie Cai (蔡仁杰) 11.81   15.15    China 11.81 13.99 22.60 16.05 15.42
71 Kevin Xin 13.60   15.15    USA 26.48 13.60 13.81 13.94 17.70
72 Yisheng Zhang (张懿圣) 12.36   15.21    China 15.58 16.58 12.36 14.51 15.55
73 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 13.70   15.24    China 13.70 16.21 14.21 15.31 22.99
74 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 13.69   15.26    China 19.01 15.07 14.93 13.69 15.78
75 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 14.51   15.39    China 15.73 14.51 16.59 15.24 15.21
76 Chenhao Ye (叶晨昊) 14.06   15.50    China 14.27 18.47 16.44 15.80 14.06
77 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 15.53   15.67    China 15.75 15.53 15.65 15.60 18.03
78 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 13.27   15.69    China 16.90 17.04 14.88 13.27 15.28
79 Tong Ling (凌童) 13.80   15.74    China 15.76 14.81 13.80 19.47 16.65
80 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 14.97   15.75    China 15.53 16.39 15.33 14.97 21.69
81 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 13.76   15.83    China 18.28 13.76 19.29 15.43 13.78
82 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.96   15.83    China 16.73 18.45 14.91 13.96 15.84
83 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 14.49   15.83    China 15.53 19.75 17.00 14.95 14.49
84 Ganyu Wang (王淦宇) 13.52   15.91    China 13.76 17.58 17.08 16.88 13.52
85 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 13.95   15.92    China 14.99 17.17 DNF 13.95 15.60
86 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 14.77   15.96    China 17.26 14.78 18.11 15.84 14.77
87 Keyi Li (李科熠) 14.64   16.23    China 14.64 18.14 16.23 16.63 15.82
88 Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.69   16.48    China 15.93 16.30 18.18 13.69 17.20
89 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 13.64   16.50    China 19.84 22.75 13.64 13.88 15.79
90 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 13.09   16.51    China 14.78 16.47 13.09 18.44 18.28
91 Chi An (安池) 14.55   17.06    China 18.94 14.55 16.79 15.44 20.59
92 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 16.25   17.79    China 18.97 16.25 16.31 DNF 18.08
93 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 15.71   18.97    China DNF 20.33 17.52 15.71 19.07
94 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 15.02   DNF    China 15.82 DNF 15.77 15.02 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.62   9.17    China 8.62 8.83 8.84 9.85 9.91
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.25   9.25    China 8.42 9.33 9.99 8.25 10.97
3 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 8.27   9.96    China 8.27 10.40 9.31 10.17 10.96
4 Yu Feng (冯煜) 10.07   10.83    China 10.45 12.58 11.33 10.72 10.07
5 Fubo Wang (王富博) 9.55   10.93    China 10.08 9.55 11.68 12.77 11.04
6 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 9.37   10.97    China 10.57 10.25 9.37 12.09 13.04
7 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.29   10.99    Taiwan 10.76 10.51 9.29 11.69 12.53
8 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 8.66   11.03    China 10.10 10.39 8.66 12.59 15.95
9 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.98   11.10    Taiwan 10.97 11.72 8.98 12.43 10.61
10 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.19   11.27    China 11.11 10.49 10.19 13.50 12.20
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 8.95   11.95    China 10.62 12.45 12.77 8.95 14.40
12 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 10.61   12.53    China 14.54 13.09 12.08 10.61 12.42
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.79   2.90    China 1.79 5.31 2.50 3.80 2.39
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.73   3.47    Taiwan 3.60 2.73 3.54 10.82 3.27
3 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 2.90   3.48    China 3.06 2.98 4.40 6.36 2.90
4 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.18   3.76    China 3.18 4.39 3.43 5.36 3.46
5 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.51   3.90    China 3.51 3.91 4.27 4.78 3.53
6 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.01   3.91    China 6.94 3.21 4.76 3.77 3.01
7 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.42   3.92    China 3.42 5.25 4.09 4.18 3.50
8 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 3.45   3.92    China 4.20 4.05 3.45 3.50 9.32
9 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.48   3.94    China 2.48 3.67 3.90 4.25 5.78
10 Rui Yang (杨芮) 3.10   4.10    China 3.10 4.63 3.90 3.78 DNF
11 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.22   4.12    China 3.87 4.85 7.80 3.65 3.22
12 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 3.14   4.14    China 3.97 3.14 4.50 4.65 3.96
13 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 2.56   4.18    China 3.26 2.56 5.36 6.36 3.93
14 Zhe Wang (王哲) 3.56   4.18    China 3.58 6.49 4.22 4.73 3.56
15 George Wu (吴尚儒) 3.28   4.21    USA 3.28 DNF 3.52 4.65 4.45
16 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 3.89   4.31    China 3.89 3.89 7.00 4.75 4.28
17 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 3.22   4.33    China 3.22 5.70 4.53 3.92 4.55
18 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 3.66   4.36    China 3.66 4.26 4.41 4.41 6.92
19 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 4.00   4.38    China 4.24 4.00 4.32 7.03 4.58
20 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 3.76   4.45    China 4.20 3.87 3.76 6.91 5.28
21 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.22   4.50    Taiwan 6.20 4.88 4.61 4.02 2.22
22 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.28   4.51    Taiwan 4.28 4.63 4.35 5.11 4.54
23 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 3.76   4.64    China 5.98 7.62 3.76 4.11 3.82
24 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 3.42   4.69    China 3.42 5.01 4.15 7.18 4.92
25 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 3.78   4.73    China 3.78 5.88 DNF 4.44 3.88
26 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 3.06   4.79    Mongolia 7.20 5.92 4.09 3.06 4.35
27 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 3.93   4.87    China 5.57 3.93 3.93 5.10 5.99
28 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 3.94   4.87    China 4.31 5.07 3.94 5.22 DNF
29 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 3.77   4.88    China 4.97 6.66 3.77 4.23 5.43
30 Ming Gao (高鸣) 3.64   4.89    China 3.64 5.32 4.56 4.80 5.36
31 Li Wang (王礼) 3.93   4.93    China 4.76 7.12 5.30 4.74 3.93
32 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 4.23   4.96    China 5.29 4.23 4.26 5.55 5.34
33 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3.09   4.98    China 6.07 6.25 4.72 3.09 4.15
34 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 4.47   4.99    China 5.30 4.49 5.17 6.41 4.47
35 Tianyang Feng (冯天阳) 4.46   5.01    China 4.92 4.46 6.28 4.80 5.30
36 Chen Kang (亢晨) 4.43   5.02    China 4.83 4.43 4.59 8.02 5.63
37 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 3.99   5.03    China 4.79 5.17 5.25 5.14 3.99
38 Weiyi Liu (刘为一) 4.93   5.05    China 5.00 4.93 4.96 5.26 5.20
39 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 4.14   5.08    China 10.91 5.15 4.14 5.60 4.49
40 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 4.60   5.10    China DNF 5.51 5.01 4.78 4.60
41 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.05   5.14    China 5.59 4.05 7.92 5.26 4.58
42 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 4.47   5.15    China 5.32 4.47 5.11 6.15 5.03
43 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 3.68   5.18    China 5.87 3.74 3.68 5.93 DNF
44 Chris Krueger 4.02   5.21    USA 5.09 4.88 4.02 5.66 7.90
45 Hang Li (李航) 3.00   5.23    China 4.76 6.45 9.24 3.00 4.48
46 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 4.69   5.26    China 4.69 6.82 6.02 4.95 4.82
47 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 4.15   5.29    China 4.76 5.71 5.39 6.98 4.15
48 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 3.69   5.30    Taiwan 3.69 4.09 6.68 5.18 6.63
49 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.09   5.32    China 4.09 8.21 4.14 6.11 5.71
50 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 4.88   5.35    China 4.88 5.53 5.48 DNF 5.03
51 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 3.64   5.38    China 5.41 3.64 4.49 7.26 6.24
52 Chen Chen (陈晨) 3.56   5.39    China 4.70 5.62 7.31 5.84 3.56
53 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4.21   5.39    China 5.68 4.34 4.21 6.15 6.28
54 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 3.37   5.41    China 3.37 4.87 6.31 5.34 6.03
55 Lei Wang (王雷) 3.93   5.42    China 5.92 3.93 6.15 4.76 5.59
56 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 4.12   5.44    China 5.34 4.12 4.79 7.29 6.18
57 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 4.56   5.49    China 4.56 6.99 4.87 6.07 5.53
58 Yang Xue (薛阳) 4.53   5.50    China 5.71 5.42 5.36 4.53 9.29
59 Yutian Jia (贾宇田) 5.00   5.53    China DNF 5.92 5.61 5.07 5.00
60 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 5.14   5.59    China 5.67 5.14 6.24 5.59 5.52
61 Kai Han (韩铠) 3.66   5.60    China 6.29 4.85 5.65 11.46 3.66
62 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 4.00   5.60    China 4.00 5.99 6.34 6.74 4.48
63 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 4.01   5.61    China 4.16 4.01 6.03 6.64 DNF
64 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 3.87   5.62    China 6.09 6.44 5.05 5.72 3.87
65 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 2.64   5.67    China 4.68 2.64 7.94 DNF 4.40
66 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 5.13   5.69    China 5.13 5.72 6.08 5.26 DNF
67 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 4.81   5.70    China 4.84 6.84 7.48 5.43 4.81
68 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 3.52   5.72    China 8.41 3.52 3.54 8.92 5.22
69 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 4.56   5.78    China 7.31 6.38 6.35 4.56 4.61
70 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 5.07   5.78    China 5.38 5.88 7.75 5.07 6.07
71 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 5.19   5.81    China 5.19 5.43 7.33 6.01 6.00
72 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 5.49   5.87    China DNF 6.42 5.49 5.68 5.50
73 Chi An (安池) 3.50   5.91    China 5.07 6.33 6.34 3.50 9.02
74 Xianda Xu (许显达) 4.59   5.92    China 6.00 9.81 5.31 4.59 6.46
75 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4.89   6.03    China 4.89 5.85 11.30 6.99 5.25
76 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 3.63   6.05    China DNF 3.63 4.70 8.14 5.31
77 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 3.82   6.08    China 3.82 5.14 7.83 6.49 6.60
78 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 5.19   6.08    China 6.01 7.62 5.19 5.67 6.57
79 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5.13   6.13    China 5.13 6.24 6.32 5.84 DNF
80 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) 5.05   6.15    China 7.56 7.54 5.05 5.80 5.10
81 Ruizong Zhao (赵瑞宗) 5.30   6.19    China 5.47 6.46 5.30 6.63 12.39
82 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 5.68   6.19    China 6.70 8.99 5.75 6.11 5.68
83 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 4.60   6.20    China 4.60 8.48 5.13 8.32 5.16
84 Menghan Lin (蔺梦涵) 5.73   6.20    China 6.41 9.95 5.93 6.25 5.73
85 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 5.61   6.21    China 6.90 7.36 5.98 5.74 5.61
86 Tong Wang (王桐) 4.54   6.22    China 6.09 6.18 6.38 4.54 6.53
87 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 5.25   6.22    China 10.97 5.25 6.86 5.46 6.34
88 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 5.24   6.27    China 7.23 5.25 5.24 9.05 6.33
89 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 5.25   6.33    China 5.25 6.71 6.34 6.43 6.22
90 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 4.62   6.36    China 8.10 5.41 4.62 5.56 16.07
91 Weiming Yue (岳伟明) 5.42   6.40    China 5.42 7.12 7.02 5.49 6.68
92 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 4.87   6.42    China 6.93 6.03 6.31 8.11 4.87
93 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 4.91   6.44    China 4.91 6.34 7.04 6.64 6.33
94 Bo Chou (周勃) 4.61   6.45    China 5.32 6.82 7.20 8.82 4.61
95 Ganyu Wang (王淦宇) 5.51   6.47    China 5.51 6.52 7.15 7.14 5.75
96 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 5.54   6.49    China 7.07 7.77 5.88 6.52 5.54
97 Chenxi Zhu (朱晨曦) 5.14   6.52    China 6.97 5.61 5.14 7.81 6.99
98 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 4.33   6.57    China 7.97 7.58 4.33 6.24 5.89
99 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 4.57   6.58    France 7.53 5.55 4.57 6.65 8.29
100 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 5.67   6.59    China 10.20 6.52 5.67 6.24 7.02
101 Kun Lu (陆堃) 4.74   6.62    China 4.74 5.66 9.78 8.43 5.77
102 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 5.31   6.62    China 7.28 6.35 5.31 8.01 6.24
103 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 4.82   6.65    China 4.82 6.78 7.62 5.54 10.82
104 Yichen Wu (吴一晨) 4.68   6.67    China 4.68 8.41 5.45 8.36 6.19
105 Jingkai Ma (马靖凯) 6.08   6.67    China 6.08 7.41 11.15 6.13 6.48
106 Yuhao Zhang (张宇豪) 6.03   6.68    China 6.03 8.14 7.43 6.59 6.03
107 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 6.28   6.69    China 6.28 6.48 7.54 7.07 6.53
108 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 3.75   6.72    China 7.79 6.10 3.75 7.53 6.54
109 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 6.05   6.72    China DNF 6.95 6.57 6.64 6.05
110 Bowen Wan (万博文) 5.99   6.73    China 6.34 5.99 7.41 DNF 6.45
111 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 5.97   6.81    China 6.09 7.80 5.97 9.21 6.54
112 Tianyu Li (李天宇) 5.24   6.84    China 5.45 6.56 5.24 8.51 8.62
113 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 6.16   6.84    China 6.51 6.43 7.57 6.16 8.44
114 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 5.77   6.85    China 6.66 5.77 7.59 6.73 7.15
115 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 6.49   6.87    China 6.71 7.06 8.66 6.49 6.85
116 Yiheng Zhu (朱羿衡) 5.66   6.92    China 7.18 7.90 7.81 5.66 5.77
117 Yuhan Wang (王禹涵) 4.90   6.99    China 8.26 6.75 11.28 5.97 4.90
118 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 4.91   6.99    China 9.64 7.07 7.89 6.00 4.91
119 Shuhao Liu (刘书豪) 6.15   7.02    China 6.23 6.15 DNF 7.55 7.28
120 Junrong Guo (郭峻荣) 5.13   7.03    China 5.13 7.45 7.61 7.29 6.35
121 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 5.41   7.05    China 7.46 8.12 5.41 7.97 5.71
122 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 4.88   7.08    China 4.88 7.84 11.10 5.72 7.69
123 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 6.39   7.12    China 7.07 10.62 7.21 6.39 7.09
124 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 6.41   7.13    Mongolia 6.97 6.77 8.29 6.41 7.65
125 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 4.77   7.14    China 4.77 7.27 5.95 10.83 8.19
126 Aopeng Shi (石傲鹏) 6.30   7.16    China 7.39 8.10 6.30 6.35 7.73
127 Keyi Li (李科熠) 6.22   7.19    China 7.77 8.18 7.47 6.22 6.34
128 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 6.31   7.19    China 6.31 7.02 6.47 8.09 9.34
129 Jiawei Liu (刘佳玮) 5.93   7.20    China 6.84 5.94 5.93 23.47 8.83
130 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 6.04   7.20    China 6.04 8.59 6.68 8.02 6.91
131 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 6.62   7.31    China 7.46 DNF 6.77 6.62 7.70
132 Ying Zhang (张赢) 6.05   7.32    China 6.05 7.90 7.00 7.05 8.08
133 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 5.74   7.37    China 7.68 15.61 7.93 6.49 5.74
134 Jingyun Liu (刘靖昀) 6.62   7.38    China 7.31 8.17 7.07 6.62 7.75
135 Xinshi Yu (余欣实) 6.57   7.39    China 7.05 6.57 7.15 17.71 7.96
136 Zixun Pei (裴紫勋) 6.54   7.41    China 7.49 7.03 21.72 7.70 6.54
137 Jiufu Dong (董久富) 6.89   7.45    China 6.89 7.07 8.25 8.06 7.21
138 Zhuocong Li (李卓聪) 5.79   7.48    China 9.50 6.84 5.79 7.78 7.83
139 Renjie Cai (蔡仁杰) 6.38   7.51    China 6.39 7.24 8.89 6.38 9.60
140 Hang Zhou (周航) 3.80   7.53    China 6.09 9.05 7.49 3.80 9.01
141 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 5.32   7.67    China 6.50 5.32 9.33 13.52 7.19
142 Weijin Wang (王巍锦) 6.23   7.69    China 7.24 6.23 8.24 7.59 9.43
143 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 6.52   7.69    China 7.50 7.80 7.76 8.30 6.52
144 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 6.99   7.69    China DNF 6.99 7.16 7.96 7.96
145 Yufan Li (李玉帆) 6.50   7.70    China 7.91 7.67 6.50 8.19 7.51
146 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) 6.94   7.71    China 6.94 10.76 8.52 7.19 7.43
147 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 5.46   7.76    China 5.46 11.06 6.61 10.70 5.98
148 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 5.35   7.79    China 10.89 11.69 6.20 6.28 5.35
149 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 6.14   7.86    China 7.09 7.14 9.34 6.14 10.36
150 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 6.77   7.86    China 7.72 6.77 7.61 DNF 8.25
151 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 5.59   7.90    China 7.51 5.59 DNF 9.71 6.49
152 Hanjie Chen (陈汉杰) 5.37   7.91    China 10.49 7.42 11.51 5.37 5.82
153 Zheng Du (杜征) 6.79   7.94    China 6.79 7.84 6.93 12.20 9.06
154 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 4.95   7.97    China 8.49 6.99 4.95 DNF 8.44
155 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 4.74   8.02    China 4.74 6.49 6.89 18.10 10.67
156 Zifan Wang (王梓凡) 6.16   8.05    China 7.41 8.10 8.64 6.16 9.67
157 Hanming Qiao (乔瀚鸣) 6.45   8.05    China 8.64 7.38 8.14 6.45 9.65
158 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 6.24   8.10    China 6.95 8.77 6.24 8.58 10.74
159 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 6.31   8.10    China 6.31 8.59 8.36 13.19 7.36
160 Zhongxia Hao (郝忠夏) 5.96   8.19    China 9.94 8.50 8.78 5.96 7.29
161 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 6.65   8.20    China 6.90 8.88 6.65 14.70 8.82
162 Ziqi Li (李子琦) 6.77   8.35    China 8.38 9.10 8.55 8.12 6.77
163 Xing Zhang (张兴) 7.17   8.39    China 7.17 9.41 7.24 9.02 8.90
164 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 5.98   8.40    China 5.98 7.94 7.72 9.54 25.60
165 Hao Li (李昊) 5.47   8.41    China 5.47 9.60 7.64 9.52 8.08
166 Yuchen Liu (刘禹辰) 6.70   8.41    China 8.61 15.51 8.50 8.13 6.70
167 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 7.31   8.42    China 7.31 7.88 10.86 8.62 8.75
168 Yunhan Liu (柳云瀚) 5.48   8.63    China 8.88 5.48 7.85 9.16 13.03
169 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) 3.26   8.68    China 3.26 8.63 DNF 9.93 7.48
170 Yuhe Zheng (郑雨荷) 7.21   8.69    China 9.30 8.15 17.48 7.21 8.63
171 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 4.99   8.71    China 4.99 7.49 8.72 9.93 11.88
172 Haonan Wang (王浩楠) 6.50   8.85    China 11.52 6.50 9.26 8.03 9.26
173 Yuning Cui (崔宇宁) 6.69   8.86    China 7.91 6.69 7.43 11.25 DNF
174 Zimo Liao (廖子默) 7.49   8.87    China 8.73 9.11 9.60 8.76 7.49
175 Qianlong Wang (王千龙) 6.60   8.88    China 10.88 10.47 7.73 6.60 8.45
176 Yiming Liu (刘一茗) 7.57   8.95    China 7.57 10.43 8.09 8.32 10.58
177 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 5.90   8.97    China 6.39 12.43 5.90 8.09 13.13
178 Juntong Niu (牛俊童) 6.66   8.97    China DNF 9.51 6.66 9.50 7.89
179 Qingyu Guo (郭晴宇) 6.97   8.97    China 8.52 8.71 14.61 6.97 9.69
180 Xun Chi (迟迅) 6.49   9.20    China 27.28 7.37 6.49 12.08 8.16
181 Qi Gao (高齐) 7.51   9.27    China 11.98 7.51 9.49 9.32 8.99
182 Bin Xie (谢斌) 6.79   9.35    China 10.06 10.36 6.79 19.90 7.62
183 Rui Qin (秦睿) 8.68   9.38    China 9.27 9.73 8.68 15.05 9.14
184 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 4.02   9.43    China 12.79 7.01 18.17 4.02 8.48
185 Yayun He (禾雅云) 6.77   9.45    China 9.87 10.08 9.15 9.34 6.77
186 Lichang Wei (隗立畅) 6.18   9.64    China 11.46 10.35 16.61 6.18 7.11
187 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 6.42   9.80    China 10.25 6.42 17.97 11.49 7.67
188 Zongru Han (韩宗儒) 7.26   9.80    China 7.26 10.12 7.48 11.89 11.81
189 Tiancheng Liu (刘天成) 9.22   9.92    China 10.71 9.49 9.93 9.22 10.34
190 Yuan Cao (曹源) 8.59   9.98    China 13.84 9.16 8.59 10.77 10.02
191 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 8.50   10.11    China 8.50 10.50 10.46 10.19 9.69
192 Xian Wang (王霰) 6.06   10.25    China 8.42 10.89 6.06 11.43 17.07
193 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 6.61   10.25    China 14.89 10.41 6.61 6.68 13.65
194 Zijun Li (李秭骏) 7.57   10.27    China 7.57 9.61 11.65 13.99 9.56
195 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.62   10.31    China 11.18 12.70 12.04 7.72 7.62
196 Kaine William Chrisengku 8.54   10.32    Malaysia 9.67 8.54 10.01 11.27 14.60
197 Boru Li (李博儒) 7.75   10.33    China 11.08 12.65 9.44 7.75 10.48
198 Yafei Yang (杨亚非) 8.55   10.37    China 10.81 9.89 8.55 13.22 10.40
199 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 5.57   10.41    China 8.48 13.26 9.48 16.72 5.57
200 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 8.17   10.50    China 8.94 13.11 9.44 8.17 24.21
201 Boyu Zhao (赵博宇) 7.17   10.61    China 7.17 12.03 7.51 12.79 12.29
202 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 8.78   10.70    China 13.54 9.01 12.84 8.78 10.25
203 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 8.18   10.75    China 11.09 9.62 11.54 13.17 8.18
204 Shi Cheng (程实) 9.76   10.83    China 14.58 9.78 12.80 9.76 9.90
205 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 8.51   10.84    China 13.37 12.52 8.51 10.36 9.64
206 Shuai Cheng (程帅) 7.31   10.89    China 10.68 14.35 9.35 12.64 7.31
207 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 6.64   10.96    Macau 10.39 6.64 11.50 10.98 12.11
208 Yisheng Zhang (张懿圣) 6.54   11.00    China DNF 10.84 10.83 11.32 6.54
209 Xi Chen (陈希) 8.92   11.02    China 12.48 8.92 12.70 9.94 10.65
210 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 9.50   11.18    China 10.70 12.45 10.99 9.50 11.84
211 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 7.82   11.22    China 15.01 10.49 7.82 9.83 13.35
212 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 9.10   11.22    China 9.10 11.17 13.83 10.73 11.77
213 Zongze Wu (吴宗泽) 8.83   11.30    China 13.29 10.55 8.83 18.27 10.07
214 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 10.20   11.34    China 10.42 13.22 13.60 10.20 10.39
215 Weiyi Zhang (张炜祎) 10.19   11.36    China 10.22 10.19 12.81 11.04 12.99
216 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 8.05   11.61    China 15.48 8.05 17.99 8.53 10.83
217 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 8.86   11.75    China DNF 8.86 11.04 11.48 12.74
218 Ruixin Shi (史蕊鑫) 9.22   11.91    China 12.83 13.12 DNF 9.79 9.22
219 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 8.11   12.33    China 8.11 12.40 17.37 9.65 14.93
220 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 9.97   12.43    China 10.48 13.15 13.65 9.97 24.14
221 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 10.75   12.46    China 10.75 12.05 12.95 12.37 13.32
222 Haolin Zhang (张昊霖) 8.70   12.58    China 12.54 8.70 15.93 13.12 12.09
223 Yiyang Qu (屈祎旸) 6.39   12.66    China 6.39 14.89 13.50 27.12 9.59
224 Yuan Gao (高远) 7.30   12.69    China 12.36 DNF 15.39 10.32 7.30
225 Xin Liu (柳新) 10.32   12.83    China 12.98 13.84 11.66 10.32 20.24
226 Siqi Xing (邢思奇) 10.61   13.16    China 13.68 10.61 12.17 14.41 13.64
227 Yutian Lei (雷雨田) 11.92   13.23    China 13.81 11.92 16.16 13.09 12.78
228 Pei Yang (杨沛) 7.24   13.41    China 23.22 7.24 20.32 10.71 9.19
229 Xuyang Peng (彭煦洋) 8.51   13.60    China 12.08 10.92 18.28 8.51 17.81
230 Ka Guan (关卡) 12.60   14.00    China 19.80 13.71 14.49 13.79 12.60
231 Zirui Bian (卞梓瑞) 7.93   14.04    China 7.93 15.03 14.74 24.62 12.36
232 Chennuo Xu (许宸诺) 10.82   14.72    China 13.07 10.82 16.13 14.97 17.15
233 Haohui Li (李昊辉) 7.98   14.74    China 11.71 15.60 18.92 16.90 7.98
234 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 11.41   14.78    China 14.79 13.50 16.04 11.41 17.00
235 Suvarn Trivedi 13.00   14.96    India 13.00 DNF 15.40 15.74 13.73
236 Zicong Gu (顾子聪) 13.29   15.12    China 18.79 14.90 14.48 13.29 15.97
237 Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞) 13.35   15.59    China 14.00 15.07 13.35 17.70 18.52
238 Shiyu Li (李诗钰) 9.68   16.39    China 19.42 12.09 9.68 19.44 17.67
239 Pin Wang (王品) 10.56   16.63    China 16.34 10.56 18.66 14.90 22.36
240 Jun Han (韩俊) 13.31   16.69    China DNF 13.31 14.75 17.07 18.25
241 Zhou Fang (方舟) 12.42   17.39    China 17.87 12.42 16.57 28.14 17.74
242 Zhengxiao Wang (王正潇) 13.65   18.18    China 14.15 24.65 13.65 17.26 23.12
243 Hanyu Hao (郝涵宇) 14.05   18.28    China 14.05 DNF 20.34 16.19 18.30
244 Rui Song (宋睿) 12.25   20.72    China DNF 12.25 18.53 23.84 19.78
245 Guoye Liu (刘国烨) 7.32   23.34    China 7.32 DNF 26.71 25.42 17.90
246 Yi Wang (王弋) 5.06   DNF    China 5.06 DNF 9.46 7.55 DNF
247 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 5.28   DNF    China DNF 8.15 7.68 5.28 DNF
248 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 15.56      China 15.56 19.06
249 Jiawen Li (李佳文) 16.25      China 23.17 16.25
250 Jingyuan Liu (刘静远) 16.37      China DNF 16.37
251 Zijia Li (李梓嘉) 16.63      China 20.31 16.63
252 Yixin Wang (王逸昕) 17.01      China 19.36 17.01
253 Ziyu Wang (王子瑜) 17.24      China 26.29 17.24
254 Yize Ren (任益泽) 17.37      China 21.15 17.37
255 Lan He (何岚) 17.64      China 17.64 DNF
256 Pingchu Yao (姚平初) 17.99      China 17.99 DNF
257 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 18.01      China 18.01 22.97
258 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 18.65      China 21.11 18.65
259 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 18.82      China 23.31 18.82
260 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) 19.42      China 19.42 DNF
261 Xiyue Zhang (张希岳) 19.56      China 20.23 19.56
262 Jing Wang (王竞) 19.82      China DNF 19.82
263 Wenhan Gao (高文瀚) 22.67      China 25.84 22.67
264 Zhuoqi Cai (蔡卓祺) 24.33      China 24.33 DNF
265 Fangning Dai (代芳宁) 25.73      China DNF 25.73
266 Zihan Ma (马子涵) 26.08      China DNF 26.08
267 Yijiao Jiang (蒋一骄) 28.68      China DNF 28.68
268 Haoxuan Liu (刘昊轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
268 Shenghao Li (李晟昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
268 Zibing Wang (王梓冰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.95   1.97    China 1.97 1.95 2.00 4.47 1.95
2 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.49   3.21    China 4.88 3.67 3.39 2.49 2.56
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.79   3.59    China 2.79 3.97 3.62 3.84 3.31
4 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 2.36   3.76    China 4.36 3.08 3.84 2.36 5.50
5 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.50   3.90    China 4.61 5.80 3.58 3.52 3.50
6 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.21   3.95    Taiwan 4.29 4.95 3.68 3.89 3.21
7 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 3.34   3.97    China 3.58 4.02 5.15 4.30 3.34
8 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.07   3.99    Taiwan 2.07 7.06 5.71 3.91 2.34
9 Rui Yang (杨芮) 2.44   3.99    China 6.17 4.94 3.15 3.87 2.44
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.87   4.04    China 3.92 6.45 4.28 2.87 3.93
11 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3.53   4.07    China 5.28 3.53 4.26 4.05 3.90
12 Zhe Wang (王哲) 2.69   4.18    China 4.19 7.06 3.86 4.48 2.69
13 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 2.72   4.18    China 3.72 4.81 5.69 4.02 2.72
14 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.47   4.28    China 4.23 5.84 4.54 3.47 4.06
15 Hang Li (李航) 3.86   4.28    China 3.86 4.84 3.92 4.57 4.35
16 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.04   4.32    Taiwan 4.32 4.17 4.47 6.75 4.04
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.84   4.36    China 3.19 2.84 3.45 6.43 9.82
18 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 3.47   4.41    China 5.96 3.47 3.91 4.89 4.44
19 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 3.54   4.44    China 7.01 5.02 3.54 3.94 4.35
20 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 3.16   4.45    China 3.92 5.17 4.36 3.16 5.07
21 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.97   4.46    China 4.09 4.93 4.37 DNF 2.97
22 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.14   4.48    China 3.14 4.73 5.02 4.86 3.86
23 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 2.24   4.49    China 2.24 5.02 4.53 3.91 DNF
24 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 3.91   4.50    China 4.51 5.04 5.15 3.91 3.95
25 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 3.52   4.53    China 5.84 5.16 4.41 4.02 3.52
26 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 4.16   4.53    China 5.93 4.69 4.34 4.16 4.56
27 George Wu (吴尚儒) 3.46   4.54    USA 3.46 4.42 5.10 4.35 4.84
28 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 2.52   4.57    China 6.40 4.21 6.37 2.52 3.12
29 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 3.77   4.61    China 4.52 5.42 4.61 4.70 3.77
30 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 3.30   4.64    China 4.18 3.30 5.51 4.96 4.77
31 Li Wang (王礼) 4.13   4.66    China 4.73 4.13 4.72 4.72 4.55
32 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 3.83   4.68    China 4.32 6.34 4.80 4.92 3.83
33 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 3.36   4.72    Mongolia 7.06 3.36 4.42 3.95 5.79
34 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 4.03   4.80    China 4.28 4.03 11.50 5.91 4.21
35 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 4.22   4.86    China DNF 4.33 4.22 4.45 5.80
36 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 3.66   4.88    China 5.18 5.12 5.05 3.66 4.48
37 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.98   4.88    China 4.68 4.74 3.98 5.22 5.40
38 Lei Wang (王雷) 4.11   4.89    China 4.67 8.02 5.36 4.11 4.63
39 Chen Chen (陈晨) 4.07   4.93    China 5.39 6.20 5.05 4.07 4.36
39 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 4.07   4.93    China DNF 4.86 4.07 5.01 4.93
41 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 4.64   4.96    China 4.75 7.96 4.79 5.35 4.64
42 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 3.92   5.01    China 5.40 3.92 7.96 4.44 5.20
43 Kai Han (韩铠) 3.54   5.07    China DNF 4.22 6.64 4.35 3.54
44 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.53   5.15    China 4.95 4.53 4.55 7.31 5.96
45 Tianyang Feng (冯天阳) 4.14   5.17    China 4.84 6.64 5.24 4.14 5.42
46 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 3.80   5.19    China 3.80 5.19 6.99 5.51 4.88
47 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 4.05   5.19    China 5.42 6.17 5.45 4.05 4.70
48 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3.28   5.20    China 3.28 6.15 4.81 9.24 4.63
49 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 4.42   5.30    China 4.87 4.42 7.07 4.63 6.40
50 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 3.60   5.36    China 5.18 3.60 5.29 5.62 6.14
51 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.83   5.37    China 5.45 5.37 6.21 5.29 3.83
52 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 4.53   5.39    China 7.57 5.20 4.90 6.08 4.53
53 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) 3.95   5.43    China 3.95 6.73 4.80 5.57 5.92
54 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 4.64   5.43    China 4.94 6.19 5.95 5.39 4.64
55 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 4.18   5.45    China 4.88 6.50 5.82 5.64 4.18
56 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 5.18   5.48    Taiwan 5.28 5.18 5.66 5.49 6.06
57 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 3.83   5.53    China 3.83 5.18 5.23 6.96 6.18
58 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 4.55   5.61    China 5.69 5.94 7.39 5.19 4.55
59 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 5.08   5.65    China 5.55 5.81 8.32 5.08 5.58
60 Ming Gao (高鸣) 4.43   5.71    China 7.78 4.77 7.11 4.43 5.24
61 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 5.00   5.83    China 7.84 6.76 5.42 5.32 5.00
62 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5.38   5.94    China 5.64 5.38 6.57 9.64 5.62
63 Chi An (安池) 4.15   5.98    China 6.11 8.71 6.39 4.15 5.44
64 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 4.87   5.98    China 7.42 6.12 5.42 6.39 4.87
65 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 2.75   6.01    China 4.86 8.33 9.66 2.75 4.85
66 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.53   6.05    China 5.86 7.31 9.80 4.53 4.99
67 Xianda Xu (许显达) 4.56   6.13    China 9.02 5.94 4.56 6.65 5.81
68 Weiyi Liu (刘为一) 3.83   6.20    China 7.47 5.35 3.83 6.13 7.13
69 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 5.01   6.38    China 11.09 6.48 5.01 6.49 6.18
70 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 5.46   6.41    China 6.84 7.43 5.46 6.48 5.90
71 Yang Xue (薛阳) 4.46   6.45    China 22.15 4.46 6.84 4.80 7.72
72 Chen Kang (亢晨) 4.82   6.59    China 4.82 8.00 7.25 4.85 7.68
73 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 5.34   6.59    China 8.16 6.10 DNF 5.51 5.34
74 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 3.53   6.76    China 7.06 6.46 3.53 6.76 10.37
75 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 6.35   7.32    China 7.87 16.84 6.84 6.35 7.25
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.59   1.82    China 1.80 1.87 2.11 1.79 1.59
2 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.69   3.34    Taiwan 2.80 2.69 4.14 3.08 4.50
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.03   3.43    China 3.63 3.03 3.03 3.64 DNF
4 Rui Yang (杨芮) 2.62   3.69    China 2.71 2.62 3.74 4.62 5.45
5 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.89   3.77    China 3.86 3.72 2.89 3.73 5.41
6 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.74   3.78    China 1.74 3.32 4.83 3.78 4.23
7 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.49   3.80    China 4.24 2.83 DNF 4.34 2.49
8 Hang Li (李航) 3.00   3.81    China 4.04 3.00 3.55 3.84 6.71
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.10   4.05    China 3.28 3.10 5.14 12.41 3.74
10 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.98   4.13    China 7.66 1.98 4.21 3.61 4.57
11 Zhe Wang (王哲) 2.62   4.20    China 9.66 2.62 3.66 4.24 4.70
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 2.97   4.30    Taiwan 5.64 2.97 3.61 4.11 5.19
13 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 3.62   4.36    China 3.62 6.78 3.63 3.87 5.57
14 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 2.72   4.39    China 2.72 4.39 4.22 4.56 5.24
15 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 2.78   4.55    China 4.92 2.78 4.08 5.02 4.64
16 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3.37   4.58    China 4.33 5.06 3.37 4.34 5.22
17 Qinnan Jiang (蒋沁楠) 4.13   4.73    China 4.13 4.88 4.61 4.71 5.85
18 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.78   4.97    Taiwan 1.78 5.53 6.62 4.35 5.03
19 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.75   5.16    China 3.44 2.75 DNF 7.65 4.39
20 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 4.31   5.93    China 6.74 5.52 8.40 4.31 5.54
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.33   33.86    Taiwan 36.92 32.70 38.30 28.33 31.95
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 29.86   35.01    China 29.86 37.44 34.85 35.36 34.83
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 32.97   36.63    Taiwan 34.36 32.97 37.51 38.01 45.11
4 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 35.18   38.72    China 36.70 44.43 42.29 35.18 37.17
5 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 32.45   39.19    Mongolia 50.52 39.90 43.02 34.64 32.45
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 36.04   39.31    China 38.68 41.93 36.04 38.39 40.86
7 Hang Li (李航) 34.79   39.81    China 47.49 42.11 37.52 39.80 34.79
8 Fubo Wang (王富博) 36.13   40.03    China 41.45 37.19 41.45 36.13 43.48
9 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 39.18   40.96    China 41.30 41.64 39.93 39.18 44.98
10 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 39.66   41.67    China 42.07 39.66 42.46 45.71 40.48
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 39.54   41.91    Taiwan 40.12 39.54 44.80 50.07 40.82
12 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 40.06   42.34    China 44.90 41.18 40.94 49.16 40.06
13 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 39.81   43.10    China 46.26 47.05 39.81 42.85 40.19
14 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 38.35   43.99    China 50.78 44.43 44.62 42.91 38.35
15 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30.68   44.41    China 48.03 44.97 40.55 30.68 47.71
16 Kai Han (韩铠) 41.14   44.55    China 44.07 43.74 53.49 45.85 41.14
17 Yu Feng (冯煜) 40.35   45.02    China 45.92 51.35 46.34 42.81 40.35
18 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 41.60   45.07    China 41.60 44.45 45.49 47.73 45.28
19 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 43.80   45.22    China 43.80 44.09 50.12 45.25 46.32
20 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 40.68   45.43    China 45.62 43.34 40.68 47.32 49.55
21 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 38.98   45.52    China 48.00 46.01 38.98 45.12 45.44
22 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 40.78   46.88    China 50.36 47.25 43.03 40.78 DNF
23 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 39.95   47.14    China 47.68 DNF 42.37 39.95 51.38
24 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 39.67   47.58    China 51.21 42.97 39.67 49.97 49.81
25 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 43.77   47.76    China 44.55 50.93 43.77 47.79 DNF
26 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 44.38   47.78    China 51.73 46.76 44.38 50.95 45.62
27 Xiang Meng (孟响) 42.48   47.87    China 47.18 48.02 42.48 56.54 48.41
28 Gen Li (李根) 43.11   48.18    China 51.24 43.11 47.84 45.46 53.39
29 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 41.95   48.83    China 41.95 45.50 51.64 54.90 49.34
30 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 40.80   48.84    China 51.49 40.80 46.28 53.60 48.75
31 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 44.50   49.37    China 44.50 56.85 55.17 46.33 46.61
32 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 45.53   49.51    China 51.35 49.42 47.75 51.51 45.53
33 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 46.17   49.81    China 57.28 46.17 51.05 49.61 48.77
34 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 42.29   49.84    China 50.52 51.36 42.29 47.64 53.62
35 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 46.81   49.89    China 50.06 52.10 50.48 49.13 46.81
36 Bo Chou (周勃) 46.53   49.95    China 46.53 51.15 54.40 47.08 51.61
37 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 41.11   50.80    China 51.62 41.11 51.96 1:03.38 48.81
38 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 45.40   50.96    China 49.36 45.40 50.15 58.11 53.37
39 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 49.02   51.23    China 53.06 49.02 50.13 51.28 52.28
40 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 48.77   51.55    China 52.58 59.12 53.03 49.05 48.77
41 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 41.64   51.73    China 41.64 54.33 51.81 49.04 DNF
42 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 45.27   52.30    China 1:01.29 48.63 46.97 DNF 45.27
43 Li Wang (王礼) 47.41   52.31    China 47.41 59.00 54.32 52.00 50.60
44 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 48.51   52.89    China 53.34 51.97 48.51 53.36 54.90
45 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 47.15   52.97    China 1:08.87 47.67 47.16 47.15 1:04.07
46 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 48.63   53.27    China 54.91 48.63 52.89 52.01 1:01.15
47 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 47.56   53.37    China 47.67 57.35 47.56 59.50 55.09
48 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 49.84   53.67    China 49.84 56.51 1:20.55 53.78 50.71
49 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 46.52   53.82    China 54.55 52.93 46.52 1:04.31 53.98
50 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 50.43   53.89    China 56.22 53.59 53.84 50.43 54.24
51 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 50.97   54.02    China 50.97 52.45 56.51 DNF 53.09
52 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 48.16   54.22    China 1:09.38 51.86 55.75 48.16 55.06
53 George Wu (吴尚儒) 48.82   54.36    USA 48.82 52.86 57.97 1:02.15 52.24
54 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 44.37   54.71    Mongolia 44.37 56.33 55.68 52.13 57.75
55 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 51.24   54.78    China 56.00 52.97 51.24 55.36 1:03.46
56 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 48.50   55.02    China 58.72 54.96 48.50 51.97 58.12
57 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 52.26   55.22    China 56.97 1:03.29 54.93 52.26 53.75
58 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 46.91   55.60    China 1:02.97 49.99 53.84 1:07.36 46.91
59 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 50.52   55.78    China 53.79 59.13 50.52 1:09.12 54.42
60 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 49.03   55.99    China 55.74 1:01.75 57.88 54.34 49.03
61 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 54.96   56.58    China 54.96 57.33 1:01.77 55.72 56.69
62 Chen Kang (亢晨) 48.75   56.80    China 48.75 56.06 1:07.30 58.90 55.45
63 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 51.25   56.81    China 57.99 51.25 1:00.18 56.42 56.01
64 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 55.47   56.89    China 56.03 1:01.39 57.99 56.65 55.47
65 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 50.87   57.87    China 54.62 53.87 1:05.71 50.87 1:05.13
66 Xiaotong Zhou (周晓曈) 54.41   58.16    China 57.33 1:32.70 59.17 57.97 54.41
67 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 49.54   58.46    China 1:01.81 49.54 55.04 58.53 1:02.73
68 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 44.45   58.55    China 1:02.80 44.45 1:00.57 58.77 56.30
69 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 46.20   58.81    China 1:03.21 46.20 59.75 53.48 1:08.11
70 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 56.48   59.38    China 1:02.86 58.18 56.48 57.68 1:02.29
71 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 55.18   1:00.01    China 58.83 55.18 1:10.04 1:02.18 59.03
72 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 53.50   1:00.23    China 53.50 1:00.67 1:04.62 55.40 DNF
73 Guoping Ren (任国平) 57.75   1:00.41    China 58.90 1:03.46 58.86 57.75 1:13.20
74 Renjie Cai (蔡仁杰) 55.39   1:00.90    China 55.39 1:01.97 1:02.28 1:03.34 58.44
75 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 55.82   1:02.54    China 55.82 1:18.93 1:09.20 58.55 59.88
76 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 58.56   1:04.00    China 1:01.75 58.56 1:03.16 1:07.08 1:07.43
77 Chenxing Ma (马晨星) 52.66   1:04.20    China 58.71 1:09.52 1:04.36 1:20.52 52.66
78 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 51.30   1:04.49    Taiwan 51.87 1:09.61 1:12.00 51.30 1:13.21
79 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 42.14   1:06.50    China 1:07.91 42.14 1:08.87 1:02.72 1:28.47
80 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 58.10   1:09.78    China 58.10 1:19.15 1:11.25 1:12.23 1:05.86
81 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 36.47   DNF    China DNF 36.47 46.94 39.64 DNF
82 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 54.57   DNF    China 54.57 DNF DNF 1:07.31 1:09.17
83 Jiaao Zhao (赵家傲) 1:02.37      China 1:02.37 1:10.76
84 Shuhao Liu (刘书豪) 1:02.56      China 1:02.56 1:19.54
85 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:02.83      China 1:24.29 1:02.83
86 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 1:03.51      China 1:03.51 1:18.07
87 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:04.24      China 1:04.24 1:17.53
88 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 1:04.66      China 1:09.85 1:04.66
89 Tong Wang (王桐) 1:05.84      China 1:05.84 1:32.80
90 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 1:06.22      China 1:11.38 1:06.22
91 Yuanchao Wang (王元朝) 1:06.89      China 1:15.44 1:06.89
92 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) 1:08.52      China 1:08.52 1:31.87
93 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 1:08.83      China 1:09.79 1:08.83
94 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 1:09.57      China 1:17.19 1:09.57
95 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 1:10.11      China 1:10.11 1:36.08
96 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 1:10.33      China 1:10.33 1:16.47
97 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 1:12.31      China 1:20.46 1:12.31
98 Kun Lu (陆堃) 1:12.37      China 1:12.37 1:15.34
99 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 1:12.75      China 1:13.30 1:12.75
100 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 1:13.05      China 1:13.05 1:19.90
101 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 1:15.13      China 1:15.13 1:23.48
102 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 1:16.23      China 1:16.23 1:31.45
103 Jiufu Dong (董久富) 1:16.70      China 1:16.70 1:29.08
104 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 1:16.81      China 1:16.81 1:43.53
105 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 1:17.08      China 1:23.14 1:17.08
106 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 1:18.15      China 1:18.15 DNF
107 Shengmin Fu (付胜民) 1:18.89      China 1:20.40 1:18.89
108 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 1:19.66      China 1:19.66 1:23.86
109 Chenhao Ye (叶晨昊) 1:22.36      China 1:27.60 1:22.36
110 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 1:25.33      China 1:25.33 DNF
111 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:25.88      China DNF 1:25.88
112 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 1:31.25      China 1:31.25 DNF
113 Bin Xie (谢斌) 1:33.46      China 1:43.77 1:33.46
114 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 1:40.01      China 1:40.01 DNF
115 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 1:41.58      China 1:41.58 1:43.86
116 Xian Wang (王霰) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Chenshuo Fan (范晨铄) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Haolin Zhang (张昊霖) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Hao Li (李昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Xin Liu (柳新) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Haohui Li (李昊辉) DNF      China DNF DNF
116 Kaine William Chrisengku DNF      Malaysia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 32.95   34.44    China 37.40 33.59 33.30 36.44 32.95
2 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 33.36   35.04    Taiwan 36.06 33.36 34.15 37.74 34.90
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 32.02   35.95    Taiwan 42.15 35.56 32.02 37.26 35.03
4 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29.00   36.81    China 35.81 34.94 39.69 40.32 29.00
5 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 35.79   37.94   NR  Mongolia 38.55 36.84 38.87 35.79 38.44
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 35.73   38.12    China 36.13 39.84 35.73 38.38 48.47
7 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 35.88   38.50    China 40.68 35.88 37.80 44.46 37.02
8 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 35.60   38.87    China 35.60 41.96 38.60 44.02 36.06
9 Fubo Wang (王富博) 37.41   39.17    China 39.77 37.41 43.98 38.16 39.58
10 Kai Han (韩铠) 38.11   39.59    China 42.17 43.34 38.34 38.26 38.11
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 38.20   40.79    Taiwan 48.39 38.42 39.02 38.20 44.92
12 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 36.85   41.28    China 36.85 42.73 39.86 41.25 59.71
13 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 35.07   42.15    China 35.07 48.98 41.78 35.76 48.92
14 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 40.92   44.51    China 45.11 42.48 40.92 45.93 52.04
15 Hang Li (李航) 39.99   44.56    China 40.43 39.99 49.55 43.71 54.43
16 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 43.48   44.78    China 43.48 44.57 45.76 44.08 45.70
17 Yu Feng (冯煜) 42.07   44.87    China 48.13 42.07 42.71 45.50 46.40
18 Runlin Tian (田润霖) 43.00   45.42    China 43.00 DNF 44.80 47.26 44.21
19 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.17   48.32    China 48.79 45.09 54.41 51.09 37.17
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.13   59.48    Taiwan 53.13 1:00.43 1:00.93 57.08 1:01.35
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:01.11   1:08.32    China 1:01.11 1:08.52 1:11.95 1:11.22 1:05.21
3 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.12   1:09.10    Taiwan 1:11.82 1:08.45 1:09.36 1:09.48 1:01.12
4 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:06.15   1:12.11    Mongolia 1:13.12 1:14.83 1:19.00 1:08.37 1:06.15
5 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:12.39   1:15.02    China 1:13.78 1:17.45 1:12.39 1:22.21 1:13.84
6 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:11.96   1:18.26    China 1:21.20 1:18.61 1:18.47 1:17.69 1:11.96
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:12.61   1:18.32    China 1:30.98 1:12.61 1:18.12 1:22.39 1:14.46
8 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:13.44   1:18.36    Taiwan 1:16.49 1:14.84 1:13.44 1:24.20 1:23.75
9 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:09.64   1:18.98    China 1:20.49 1:13.37 1:23.08 1:23.90 1:09.64
10 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:08.23   1:22.36    China 1:29.35 1:17.48 1:26.04 1:08.23 1:23.56
11 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 1:15.87   1:22.71    China 1:19.03 1:22.96 1:32.53 1:26.13 1:15.87
12 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:17.31   1:23.84    China 1:24.41 1:50.50 1:26.76 1:17.31 1:20.34
13 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:19.58   1:25.02    China 1:21.13 1:31.22 1:22.71 1:19.58 1:31.80
14 George Wu (吴尚儒) 1:18.14   1:25.29    USA 1:25.34 1:22.69 1:27.85 1:18.14 1:29.11
15 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:15.37   1:25.78    China 1:29.47 1:24.27 1:15.37 1:41.46 1:23.61
16 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:22.01   1:26.66    China 1:31.43 1:25.36 1:22.01 1:23.18 1:42.74
17 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 1:23.89   1:28.29    China 1:23.89 1:32.85 1:29.19 1:28.39 1:27.28
18 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 1:24.37   1:28.84    China 1:30.11 1:36.96 1:30.17 1:24.37 1:26.25
19 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.24   1:28.91    China 1:30.00 1:27.23 1:29.49 1:38.89 1:22.24
20 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:26.89   1:30.35    China 1:29.38 1:38.38 1:32.10 1:26.89 1:29.58
21 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:20.25   1:31.36    China 1:25.36 1:34.58 1:20.25 1:34.14 1:35.27
22 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:27.36   1:32.92    China 1:33.96 1:28.48 1:27.36 1:54.73 1:36.32
23 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 1:30.73   1:32.97    China 1:40.19 1:33.61 1:33.52 1:30.73 1:31.78
24 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 1:28.60   1:33.30    China 1:31.14 1:37.19 1:37.07 1:31.70 1:28.60
25 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 1:23.88   1:33.52    China 1:36.73 1:23.88 1:44.67 1:33.19 1:30.65
26 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 1:32.24   1:34.56    China 1:42.94 1:32.24 1:37.28 1:32.53 1:33.88
27 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 1:28.63   1:35.99    China 1:34.61 1:42.55 1:28.63 1:40.89 1:32.47
28 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 1:28.10   1:36.73    China 1:52.82 1:36.32 1:40.86 1:33.01 1:28.10
29 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1:27.52   1:37.23    China 1:42.34 1:54.46 1:37.73 1:27.52 1:31.62
30 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 1:29.79   1:37.49    China 1:30.28 1:41.16 2:00.30 1:29.79 1:41.03
31 Li Wang (王礼) 1:33.55   1:38.70    China 1:45.80 1:42.94 1:38.00 1:35.17 1:33.55
32 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 1:33.56   1:39.69    China 1:35.14 1:33.56 1:48.56 1:44.23 1:39.70
33 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 1:28.76   1:40.20    China 1:33.50 1:45.17 1:28.76 1:41.94 1:56.22
34 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:35.34   1:41.80    China 1:40.93 1:46.78 1:35.34 1:37.69 1:48.51
35 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 1:29.92   1:42.16    China 1:47.86 1:29.92 1:41.61 1:50.38 1:37.02
36 Bo Chou (周勃) 1:39.45   1:43.00    China 1:40.64 1:45.86 1:50.16 1:39.45 1:42.51
37 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:33.47   1:43.48    China 1:52.08 1:43.52 1:37.84 1:49.08 1:33.47
38 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1:30.95   1:46.17    China 2:03.43 1:44.72 1:30.95 1:41.52 1:52.27
39 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 1:46.23   1:48.30    China 1:47.21 1:48.52 1:49.17 1:55.78 1:46.23
40 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:35.24   1:49.51    China 1:53.08 1:47.96 2:04.64 1:47.50 1:35.24
41 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 1:40.59   1:49.51    China 1:46.95 1:50.56 1:40.59 1:51.01 1:57.55
42 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 1:33.38   1:50.39    China 2:06.28 1:38.33 2:08.22 1:46.57 1:33.38
43 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 1:44.17   1:51.46    Taiwan 1:56.98 2:30.64 1:44.17 1:45.84 1:51.55
44 Renjie Cai (蔡仁杰) 1:47.98   1:54.44    China 2:25.80 1:50.91 1:57.15 1:47.98 1:55.27
45 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:41.57   1:55.76    China 2:03.84 2:14.66 1:58.90 1:44.55 1:41.57
46 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:51.97   1:56.89    China 1:54.90 2:03.35 2:00.12 1:55.65 1:51.97
47 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 1:47.01   1:57.23    China 1:55.32 1:47.01 2:12.65 1:47.55 2:08.82
48 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 1:51.77   1:57.56    China 1:55.49 1:52.54 2:13.95 1:51.77 2:04.64
49 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:38.89   1:58.64    China 1:38.89 1:52.20 2:08.34 2:11.80 1:55.37
50 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:45.31   1:59.27    China 1:57.37 1:45.31 2:03.70 1:56.73 2:06.20
51 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 2:01.02   2:03.87    China 2:01.63 2:01.02 2:16.88 2:07.59 2:02.38
52 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 2:02.58   2:05.50    China 2:10.28 2:04.96 2:06.28 2:02.58 2:05.27
53 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 1:53.05   2:08.71    China 1:53.05 2:21.71 2:12.18 2:11.34 2:02.60
54 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 2:04.81   2:08.82    China 2:20.14 2:04.84 2:05.92 2:15.69 2:04.81
55 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) 2:01.46   2:09.13    China 2:13.63 2:12.50 2:08.66 2:06.22 2:01.46
56 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 2:00.61   2:10.16    China 2:11.72 2:00.61 2:46.03 2:10.58 2:08.17
57 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 2:08.58   2:11.20    China 2:08.70 2:10.25 2:08.58 2:15.61 2:14.64
58 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:00.35   2:12.12    China 2:40.73 2:00.35 2:16.06 2:04.12 2:16.18
59 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 2:04.03   2:14.27    China 2:16.76 2:11.18 2:21.02 2:14.87 2:04.03
60 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2:04.01   2:15.06    China 2:04.01 2:21.97 2:20.58 2:05.98 2:18.62
61 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 2:06.06   2:15.34    China 2:25.68 2:17.85 2:06.06 2:17.06 2:11.12
62 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 2:11.79   2:15.89    China 2:12.95 2:11.79 2:20.98 2:20.55 2:14.16
63 Zhenhao Xu (徐振浩) 1:56.88   2:16.72    China 2:18.74 2:17.57 2:17.41 1:56.88 2:15.18
64 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 2:06.67   2:16.72    China 2:07.81 2:14.34 2:28.02 2:06.67 DNF
65 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 2:08.86   2:17.61    China 2:17.56 2:27.21 2:15.33 2:19.95 2:08.86
66 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 2:07.99   2:20.59    China 2:27.96 2:10.90 2:07.99 2:46.69 2:22.90
67 Bowen Wan (万博文) 2:09.95   2:22.36    China 2:31.22 2:11.42 2:30.94 2:24.73 2:09.95
68 Chi An (安池) 2:16.80   2:22.98    China 2:30.75 2:16.80 3:14.52 2:20.54 2:17.66
69 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 2:09.92   2:26.41    China 2:48.59 2:21.94 2:30.70 2:26.59 2:09.92
70 Jingkai Ma (马靖凯) 2:10.89   2:26.80    China 2:45.08 2:10.89 2:15.26 2:36.11 2:29.02
71 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 2:24.66   2:32.14    China 2:29.20 3:00.01 2:31.51 2:35.70 2:24.66
72 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 2:31.61      China 2:34.97 2:31.61
73 Zhe Wang (王哲) 2:32.88      China 2:32.88 2:36.07
74 Aobo Zhu (朱奥博) 2:38.36      China 3:02.72 2:38.36
75 Ying Zhang (张赢) 2:43.22      China 3:32.82 2:43.22
76 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 2:43.47      China 3:26.09 2:43.47
77 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 2:45.43      China 2:45.43 3:00.85
78 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 2:55.73      China 2:55.73 3:10.79
79 You Sun (孙悠) 2:56.96      China 3:00.99 2:56.96
80 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 2:59.28      China 3:08.89 2:59.28
81 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 3:02.23      China 3:11.94 3:02.23
82 Hao Wang (王浩) 3:10.37      China DNF 3:10.37
83 Haolin Zhang (张昊霖) 3:59.66      China 3:59.66 DNF
84 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 52.83   59.99    Taiwan 52.83 1:04.03 1:02.02 57.46 1:00.48
2 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:02.09   NR 1:04.54   NR  Mongolia 1:02.09 1:12.63 1:02.46 1:07.43 1:03.72
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 59.97   1:05.81    China 1:08.95 1:03.85 1:10.35 1:04.62 59.97
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:01.93   1:08.11    Taiwan 1:17.08 1:01.93 1:09.23 1:07.62 1:07.48
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:07.32   1:13.25    Taiwan 1:07.32 1:15.91 1:15.84 1:19.70 1:08.01
6 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:12.42   1:16.99    China 1:20.51 1:18.82 1:16.94 1:12.42 1:15.21
7 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 1:14.48   1:17.65    China 1:34.56 1:20.83 1:16.61 1:15.51 1:14.48
8 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:08.83   1:20.43    China 1:29.57 1:10.53 1:08.83 1:30.59 1:21.20
9 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:07.29   1:21.43    China 1:34.18 1:20.17 1:24.10 1:20.02 1:07.29
10 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:13.78   1:21.65    China 1:18.68 1:26.13 1:13.78 1:20.15 1:31.17
11 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:11.40   1:22.37    China 1:34.32 1:20.64 1:23.83 1:22.64 1:11.40
12 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.27   1:22.54    China 1:21.09 1:26.14 1:06.27 1:20.40 1:28.81
13 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:19.40   1:24.58    China 1:26.82 1:30.91 1:19.40 1:23.86 1:23.07
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:12.94   1:28.82    China 1:31.87 1:12.94 1:24.79 1:31.39 1:30.27
15 George Wu (吴尚儒) 1:25.09   1:31.36    USA 1:35.37 1:25.09 1:32.40 1:26.32 1:45.53
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:04.96   2:08.64    Taiwan 2:05.52 2:04.96 2:15.44
2 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:57.36   2:09.12    Taiwan 2:08.35 2:21.64 1:57.36
3 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 2:20.92   2:26.20    China 2:32.54 2:25.14 2:20.92
4 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:27.07   2:27.85    China 2:27.18 2:27.07 2:29.30
5 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 2:14.53   2:28.97    China 2:26.46 2:45.93 2:14.53
6 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 2:18.29   2:31.86    Mongolia 2:33.71 2:18.29 2:43.58
7 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 2:18.55   2:33.59    China 2:43.89 2:18.55 2:38.33
8 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 2:16.67   2:33.75    China 2:55.69 2:28.90 2:16.67
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:35.78   2:37.48    China 2:40.84 2:35.83 2:35.78
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:42.85   2:50.16    China 2:56.55 2:42.85 2:51.07
11 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 2:31.28   2:52.49    China 2:31.28 3:07.83 2:58.36
12 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:48.70   2:53.61    China 2:57.24 2:48.70 2:54.89
13 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 2:32.73   2:54.37    China 2:57.71 3:12.68 2:32.73
14 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 2:51.47   2:55.65    China 2:58.15 2:51.47 2:57.34
15 Li Wang (王礼) 2:52.76   2:57.79    China 3:03.87 2:56.73 2:52.76
16 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:45.92   2:57.87    China 2:56.32 2:45.92 3:11.37
17 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 2:42.29   3:00.49    China 3:08.18 2:42.29 3:10.99
18 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 2:53.24   3:07.29    China 3:12.07 3:16.57 2:53.24
19 Bo Chou (周勃) 2:54.82   3:08.69    China 3:01.72 2:54.82 3:29.52
20 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 3:02.97   3:17.06    China 3:23.76 3:24.45 3:02.97
21 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 3:02.69   3:17.83    China 3:23.43 3:02.69 3:27.36
22 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 3:23.71   3:28.39    China 3:29.67 3:23.71 3:31.79
23 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3:29.11   3:35.48    China 3:29.11 3:42.38 3:34.96
24 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 3:02.65   DNF    China 3:19.03 3:02.65 DNF
25 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3:35.49      China 3:35.49
26 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:42.98      China 3:42.98
27 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 3:50.81      China 3:50.81
28 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) 4:01.34      China 4:01.34
29 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4:04.74      China 4:04.74
30 Chi An (安池) 4:13.38      China 4:13.38
31 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 4:34.46      China 4:34.46
32 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:44.37   2:56.27    China 2:44.37 3:04.07 3:00.38
2 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 2:50.78   NR 3:02.85   NR  Mongolia 3:13.71 2:50.78 3:04.06
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:47.42   3:05.00    Taiwan 2:47.42 3:26.38 3:01.19
4 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3:18.60   3:19.65    Taiwan 3:18.60 3:19.27 3:21.07
5 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3:05.68   3:23.34    China 3:05.68 3:21.72 3:42.61
6 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 3:09.73   3:33.11    China 4:04.93 3:24.67 3:09.73
7 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 3:32.34   3:43.05    China 3:32.34 3:44.63 3:52.19
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:42.02   3:51.50    China 3:42.02 4:02.51 3:49.98
9 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:42.76   3:54.89    China 4:01.87 3:42.76 4:00.05
10 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3:42.61   3:59.33    China 4:10.69 3:42.61 4:04.68
11 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:49.29   4:02.94    China 3:49.29 3:57.92 4:21.60
12 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:37.22   4:03.74    China 3:50.80 4:43.19 3:37.22
13 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 4:10.80   4:18.71    China 4:10.80 4:22.60 4:22.73
14 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 4:04.83   4:20.43    China 4:35.03 4:04.83 4:21.42
15 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 4:05.35   4:21.90    China 4:27.86 4:05.35 4:32.50
16 Linxuan Zeng (曾霖煊) 4:19.31   4:26.27    China 4:40.05 4:19.44 4:19.31
17 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4:21.27   4:27.16    China 4:28.19 4:21.27 4:32.02
18 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 4:06.78   4:27.71    China 4:52.95 4:06.78 4:23.41
19 Bo Chou (周勃) 4:29.73   4:37.76    China 4:45.09 4:29.73 4:38.46
20 Li Wang (王礼) 4:32.50   4:40.46    China 4:55.93 4:32.50 4:32.94
21 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 4:45.69   4:53.65    China 4:45.69 4:48.53 5:06.72
22 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 4:49.84   4:59.47    China 4:49.84 5:02.99 5:05.59
23 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4:28.39   5:05.98    China 4:38.94 4:28.39 6:10.61
24 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 4:36.72   DNF    China 4:44.07 4:36.72 DNF
25 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:39.75      China 5:39.75
26 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 5:43.81      China 5:43.81
27 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 6:13.65      China 6:13.65
28 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 6:30.92      China 6:30.92
29 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 6:31.23      China 6:31.23
30 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 6:31.71      China 6:31.71
31 Wenbo Zhao (赵文博) DNF      China DNF
31 Gen Li (李根) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30.77   31.42    China 30.77 30.83 32.66
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 41.18   DNF    China DNF 41.18 DNF
3 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 45.63   DNF    China DNF DNF 45.63
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 51.91   DNF    China 51.91 DNF DNF
5 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 52.79   DNF    China DNF 52.79 DNF
6 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:06.89   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:06.89
7 Ting He (禾廷) 1:08.45   DNF    China DNF 1:27.40 1:08.45
8 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:20.66   DNF    China 1:31.17 1:20.66 DNF
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:35.78   DNF    China 2:33.18 1:35.78 DNF
10 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 1:37.31   DNF    China 2:18.10 1:37.31 DNF
11 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 1:55.27   DNF    China DNF 1:55.27 DNF
12 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:07.48   DNF    China 2:07.48 2:42.26 DNF
13 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 2:11.67   2:29.48    China 2:31.68 2:45.09 2:11.67
14 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 2:15.75   DNF    China DNF 2:15.75 DNF
15 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 2:24.46   DNF    China 2:50.61 DNF 2:24.46
16 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 2:42.14   3:03.98    China 3:12.05 3:17.74 2:42.14
17 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 2:58.24   DNF    China 2:58.24 DNF DNF
18 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3:01.29   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:01.29
19 Hao Li (李昊) 3:03.96   DNF    China DNF 3:03.96 DNF
20 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 3:11.93   DNF    China DNF 3:14.08 3:11.93
21 Xian Wang (王霰) 3:16.04   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:16.04
22 Ziye Zhang (张子晔) 3:23.48   DNF    China 3:23.48 DNF DNF
23 Jiufu Dong (董久富) 3:37.03   DNF    China DNF 3:37.03 DNF
24 Xiaochuan Feng (冯小川) 3:40.87   DNF    China DNF 4:05.79 3:40.87
25 Zuocheng Cao (曹祚诚) 4:06.67   DNF    China 4:06.67 DNF DNF
26 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 4:23.01   DNF    China 4:23.01 4:42.05 DNF
27 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Shiyu Li (李诗钰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Mengling Zhang (张梦灵) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Yueteng Ma (马跃腾) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Kai Han (韩铠) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Pei Yang (杨沛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
27 Haohui Li (李昊辉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 26.64   DNF    China 32.79 DNF 26.64
2 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 33.69   DNF    China 33.69 51.28 DNF
3 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.69   DNF    China DNF 37.69 DNF
4 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 38.90   DNF    China 38.90 DNF DNF
5 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 46.48   54.07    China 57.72 58.00 46.48
6 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 47.07   DNF    China 47.07 1:28.67 DNF
7 Ting He (禾廷) 1:09.25   1:15.16    China 1:09.25 1:22.84 1:13.40
8 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:18.27   DNF    China 1:19.19 DNF 1:18.27
9 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 1:50.21   DNF    China 1:50.21 2:06.10 DNF
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:59.91   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:59.91
11 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:17.26   DNF    China 2:17.26 DNF DNF
12 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 2:39.37   DNF    China DNF 2:39.37 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 19   WR    China 19
2 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 28      China 28
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 30      China 30
3 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 30      China 30
5 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 32      China 32
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 38      Taiwan 38
7 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 39      China 39
8 Hao Li (李昊) 41      China 41
8 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 41      Taiwan 41
8 Chen Kang (亢晨) 41      China 41
11 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 42      China 42
11 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 42      China 42
13 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 46      China 46
14 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 47      China 47
15 Xiang Meng (孟响) 48      China 48
16 Chen Chen (陈晨) 50      China 50
17 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 56      China 56
18 Chi An (安池) 58      China 58
19 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF      China DNF
19 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) DNF      China DNF
19 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) DNF      China DNF
19 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) DNF      China DNF
19 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF
19 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) DNF      China DNF
19 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) DNF      China DNF
19 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.67   14.14    China 11.67 13.48 15.12 15.51 13.82
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 13.36   15.40    China 14.73 15.31 13.36 16.74 16.15
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.17   16.68    Taiwan 15.40 18.66 15.97 24.98 14.17
4 Fubo Wang (王富博) 15.23   17.43    China 15.23 17.75 15.68 18.85 19.02
5 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 16.01   17.43    China 16.01 17.16 16.25 18.89 19.40
6 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 15.65   17.46    China 18.38 22.18 17.00 15.65 17.00
7 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 16.17   17.88    China 18.63 18.48 16.52 16.17 21.95
8 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 15.60   18.37    China 16.85 19.16 23.76 15.60 19.11
9 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.36   18.63    China 15.36 16.33 DNF 19.86 19.69
10 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 18.00   18.71    China 18.40 18.04 23.54 19.69 18.00
11 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 18.37   18.82    Taiwan 18.37 18.62 23.37 19.40 18.44
12 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 17.34   18.84    China 18.50 20.10 18.24 17.34 19.77
13 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 16.07   18.91    Mongolia 20.91 31.24 17.09 18.73 16.07
14 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 16.68   19.95    China 19.09 19.67 16.68 21.09 21.21
15 Yu Feng (冯煜) 17.20   20.45    China 22.36 18.70 20.30 17.20 47.90
16 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 14.17   20.75    China 20.07 14.17 19.95 24.80 22.23
17 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 17.74   20.81    China 17.74 18.75 24.82 25.01 18.87
18 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 19.24   21.63    China 19.56 23.51 21.81 19.24 27.49
19 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 16.88   22.12    China 23.12 20.52 22.72 16.88 23.17
20 Hang Li (李航) 17.45   22.30    China 17.45 22.77 22.55 21.59 24.17
21 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 17.41   22.64    China 21.37 21.96 24.59 17.41 26.13
22 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 20.70   22.78    China 20.70 23.47 24.78 22.89 21.98
23 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.14   22.82    China 20.85 17.14 24.67 22.95 26.81
24 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 19.23   22.92    China 24.87 19.85 25.04 24.03 19.23
25 Xiang Meng (孟响) 19.17   23.00    China 27.57 25.68 19.17 21.63 21.70
26 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 18.84   23.22    China 22.61 24.23 26.55 22.82 18.84
27 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 19.78   23.27    China 22.74 26.38 24.00 23.07 19.78
28 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 21.97   23.62    China 24.86 21.97 27.00 22.16 23.85
29 Xiangxi Tang (唐祥希) 22.55   23.72    China 59.94 23.04 24.07 22.55 24.04
30 Xiwen Ruan (阮熙文) 18.09   23.90    China DNF 24.21 23.57 23.93 18.09
31 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 19.76   23.90    China 26.52 25.19 22.33 24.18 19.76
32 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 20.48   24.05    China 20.48 23.85 25.77 23.68 24.62
33 Hanjie Chen (陈汉杰) 20.02   24.11    China 40.47 25.60 22.93 20.02 23.80
34 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 17.06   24.67    China 17.06 33.66 29.26 25.04 19.71
35 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 21.99   24.83    China 27.71 24.69 27.40 22.41 21.99
36 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 20.04   25.02    China 26.39 33.07 24.14 24.54 20.04
37 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 20.91   25.23    China 24.45 25.39 DNF 20.91 25.86
38 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 25.07   25.57    China 25.18 29.11 25.26 25.07 26.27
39 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 22.96   25.69    China 33.72 30.36 22.96 23.65 23.05
40 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 19.86   25.88    China 35.42 45.69 20.93 21.29 19.86
41 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 21.60   26.00    China 27.04 25.87 DNF 25.10 21.60
42 Zhili Zhang (张志立) 19.64   26.26    China 46.22 24.78 19.64 26.89 27.12
43 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 20.67   26.55    China DNF 20.67 32.66 24.41 22.58
44 Li Wang (王礼) 23.30   26.55    China 25.07 32.24 27.54 23.30 27.05
45 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 23.02   26.69    China 23.02 29.87 25.49 30.80 24.70
46 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 23.28   26.71    China 26.69 27.83 23.28 25.61 40.70
47 Ganyu Wang (王淦宇) 23.90   26.97    China 23.90 25.92 25.95 29.03 31.86
48 Yuwei Chen (陈屿唯) 22.89   27.26    China 22.89 26.25 39.31 25.83 29.69
49 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 17.77   27.31    China 42.36 27.93 27.23 17.77 26.78
50 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 23.62   27.78    Taiwan 26.41 29.96 26.98 33.00 23.62
51 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 23.90   27.86    China 23.90 36.02 27.76 29.65 26.16
52 Zhenbang Ma (马振邦) 22.65   27.88    China 29.51 25.86 28.73 29.06 22.65
53 George Wu (吴尚儒) 24.25   28.03    USA 32.36 31.29 24.31 24.25 28.48
54 Guoping Ren (任国平) 24.01   28.18    China 26.58 31.21 26.75 38.98 24.01
55 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 22.01   28.37    China 27.53 31.77 29.82 27.76 22.01
56 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 27.73   28.92    China 28.59 27.73 29.30 28.87 DNF
57 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 26.07   28.93    China 26.07 28.32 36.51 26.38 32.09
58 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 22.42   29.00    China 29.83 DNF 29.23 27.94 22.42
59 Shihong Min (闵世弘) 23.10   29.22    China 27.14 29.41 31.12 23.10 31.66
60 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 22.77   29.43    China 30.17 30.29 22.77 DNF 27.84
61 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 26.25   29.52    China 26.57 35.49 28.39 33.60 26.25
62 Jiangshan Zha (查江山) 26.23   29.61    China 34.64 28.76 26.23 32.42 27.64
63 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 23.66   29.78    China 32.37 33.49 23.66 27.54 29.42
64 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 19.21   29.80    China 32.48 28.55 19.21 51.37 28.37
65 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 25.90   29.86    China 25.90 27.85 32.33 29.39 DNF
66 Chi An (安池) 20.32   30.02    China 32.49 28.52 29.05 34.93 20.32
67 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 26.48   30.32    China 31.26 32.18 26.48 35.80 27.52
68 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 22.88   30.62    China 26.21 DNF 25.92 22.88 39.73
69 Shengrong Sun (孙圣容) 27.62   30.68    China 27.62 34.29 42.50 28.67 29.08
70 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 26.68   30.69    China DNF 34.85 28.31 28.90 26.68
71 Zujun Hu (胡祖俊) 23.81   30.75    China 33.44 29.58 29.24 38.81 23.81
72 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 28.28   30.77    China 29.73 36.94 33.09 29.48 28.28
73 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 28.06   31.87    China 28.06 34.86 31.74 33.55 30.31
74 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 25.84   31.88    China 27.45 25.84 36.59 35.64 32.56
75 Yubo Qi (亓钰博) 30.30   32.44    China 30.53 30.30 32.73 41.60 34.06
76 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 27.91   32.52    China 39.98 36.13 27.91 31.80 29.64
77 Qingyu Guo (郭晴宇) 28.50   32.90    China 30.09 35.34 28.50 38.63 33.28
78 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 21.41   32.99    China 39.07 38.47 31.00 29.50 21.41
79 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 30.24   33.43    China 30.24 30.81 35.86 34.90 34.58
80 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 31.80   33.57    China 35.50 32.92 32.30 DNF 31.80
81 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 30.76   33.62    China 34.94 31.83 35.51 30.76 34.08
82 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 27.52   33.80    China 31.66 39.23 27.52 35.18 34.55
83 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 27.00   34.77    China 29.39 44.13 27.00 30.78 DNF
84 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) 26.94   34.89    Mongolia 34.85 DNF 26.94 29.58 40.23
85 Bowen Wan (万博文) 28.65   34.93    China 28.65 37.12 33.21 35.16 36.43
86 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 31.12   35.18    China 35.17 39.05 31.12 43.45 31.33
87 Qianmo Qin (秦阡陌) 27.19   35.19    China DNF 27.19 32.90 36.50 36.17
88 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 29.56   35.66    China 47.13 31.82 29.56 34.48 40.68
89 Jiufu Dong (董久富) 26.61   36.87    China DNF 37.65 41.81 31.16 26.61
90 Lei Wang (王雷) 23.18   37.06    China DNF 34.63 48.72 23.18 27.83
91 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 35.52   37.14    China 38.87 43.76 36.84 35.71 35.52
92 Runjia Wang (王润嘉) 30.40   37.54    China 43.88 30.40 43.89 32.90 35.84
93 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 32.29   38.25    China 32.29 39.23 32.36 43.15 43.28
94 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 29.25   39.92    China 39.67 43.65 39.82 40.26 29.25
95 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 30.61   40.00    China 30.61 DNF 32.42 52.06 35.53
96 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 37.58   40.09    China 38.94 1:09.55 41.35 39.98 37.58
97 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 28.80   40.25    China 52.16 41.32 42.05 28.80 37.39
98 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 29.51   40.28    China 38.55 29.51 42.12 40.18 48.48
99 Yichao Zhang (张艺超) 38.51   40.28    China 38.51 43.58 39.79 38.55 42.50
100 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 34.76   40.29    China 1:02.93 40.79 36.51 34.76 43.56
101 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 32.65   40.32    China 38.04 40.37 49.94 42.54 32.65
102 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 37.67   40.63    China 37.67 44.83 39.79 38.09 44.02
103 Chenhao Ye (叶晨昊) 27.78   40.83    China 38.13 27.78 48.49 43.43 40.92
104 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 32.71   41.11    China 43.91 45.34 34.09 55.65 32.71
105 Yi Wang (王弋) 36.43   42.19    China 42.82 40.74 36.43 43.01 58.96
106 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 33.96   42.24    China 33.96 41.84 55.28 44.26 40.61
107 Shengmin Fu (付胜民) 34.74   42.67    China 39.87 54.31 50.88 34.74 37.25
108 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 33.89   42.68    China 40.95 47.20 52.30 39.89 33.89
109 Rui Yang (杨芮) 35.96   43.03    China 40.38 35.96 41.70 1:08.38 47.01
110 Xianda Xu (许显达) 37.80   43.54    China 46.09 37.80 41.88 42.64 59.47
111 Bin Xie (谢斌) 36.09   47.53    China DNF 36.09 1:01.46 41.94 39.19
112 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 44.55   47.87    China 44.55 51.38 46.18 1:04.28 46.06
113 Yang Xue (薛阳) 41.78   48.24    China 41.78 49.00 48.71 52.47 47.01
114 Jingyun Liu (刘靖昀) 42.63   51.23    China 42.63 DNF 52.26 45.93 55.51
115 Ying Zhang (张赢) 40.83   58.94    China 40.83 DNF 1:09.19 48.15 59.47
116 Weiming Yue (岳伟明) 45.26      China 45.26 46.31
117 Qianlong Wang (王千龙) 45.40      China 45.40 48.06
118 Yichen Wu (吴一晨) 45.66      China 53.59 45.66
119 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 47.02      China DNF 47.02
120 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 47.97      China 47.97 50.65
121 Kun Lu (陆堃) 48.31      China 48.31 DNF
122 Hao Li (李昊) 49.38      China 53.37 49.38
123 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 51.52      China 51.52 1:00.61
124 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 1:05.88      China DNF 1:05.88
125 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) DNF      China DNF DNF
125 Minghao Zhang (张明昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.60   13.87    China 14.11 13.68 13.83 11.60 14.80
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.76   14.61    China 15.97 13.70 11.76 16.04 14.17
3 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.21   14.89    Taiwan 14.73 14.70 15.24 14.21 16.49
4 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 13.26   15.84    China 15.42 16.33 17.85 15.76 13.26
5 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 14.42   16.21    China 14.42 16.80 15.06 23.94 16.78
6 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 16.80   17.79    China 16.80 17.68 16.80 19.72 18.88
7 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.75   18.05    China 11.75 20.89 14.91 18.36 21.93
8 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 16.69   18.42    China 16.69 18.63 17.30 19.33 40.79
9 Fubo Wang (王富博) 16.35   18.60    China 21.50 21.26 16.35 16.49 18.04
10 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 16.07   18.88    China 16.07 20.67 17.19 18.78 21.23
11 Hang Li (李航) 13.53   18.91    China 16.25 27.89 13.53 20.68 19.79
12 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 17.46   19.16    Mongolia 19.30 17.86 21.92 17.46 20.33
13 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17.34   19.19    China 17.34 22.02 17.89 18.94 20.75
14 Yu Feng (冯煜) 18.02   19.21    China 18.28 18.62 21.17 20.72 18.02
15 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 15.58   19.88    China 18.44 21.61 15.58 DNF 19.59
16 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 16.92   20.00    Taiwan 35.91 18.72 16.92 19.63 21.66
17 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 13.28   20.62    China 21.09 28.07 13.28 20.50 20.26
18 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 17.88   23.06    China 21.47 21.39 17.88 26.31 27.50
19 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 21.39   23.39    China 23.23 23.86 23.07 21.39 32.42
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.24   7.40    China 6.24 6.95 DNF 8.18 7.08
2 Xiang Meng (孟响) 7.14   7.79    China 7.14 16.79 8.10 7.75 7.52
3 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.69   8.19    China DNF 8.44 7.96 8.18 7.69
4 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.71   8.38    China 7.49 7.84 DNF 9.81 6.71
5 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.61   8.48    China 9.88 7.61 7.86 13.54 7.69
6 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91   8.82    China 9.40 9.04 6.91 9.66 8.03
7 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.91   9.49    China 10.59 11.19 8.50 9.37 7.91
8 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88   9.54    China 10.61 9.12 11.37 8.88 7.88
9 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.94   9.54    China 8.55 11.05 7.94 9.03 12.96
10 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 9.72   10.55    China 9.72 DNF 9.81 9.79 12.05
11 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 9.37   11.04    China 10.31 9.37 13.05 9.77 13.36
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.79   11.09    China 10.63 11.91 10.74 9.79 15.23
13 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 9.35   11.92    China 13.33 9.86 12.57 13.52 9.35
14 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 10.64   12.42    China 12.45 13.28 11.54 10.64 17.62
15 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.75   12.43    China 13.13 13.70 12.83 11.32 10.75
16 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 9.42   12.59    Taiwan 10.44 DNF 9.42 15.88 11.46
17 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 10.31   13.46    China DNF 14.50 14.97 10.91 10.31
18 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 11.76   13.71    China 13.34 13.88 14.33 11.76 13.90
19 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 13.41   14.98    China DNF 14.96 13.81 13.41 16.18
20 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.94   15.64    China 15.76 21.90 16.10 13.94 15.06
21 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 15.61   16.46    China 18.77 17.54 16.09 15.61 15.75
22 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 14.21   16.64    China 15.53 19.51 14.88 14.21 DNF
23 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 16.14   16.82    China 16.91 18.97 16.15 17.41 16.14
24 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 13.18   17.27    China 16.58 18.00 20.97 13.18 17.23
25 Kun Lu (陆堃) 15.95   17.57    China 16.44 16.38 20.42 19.88 15.95
26 Pei Yang (杨沛) 17.07   18.11    China 20.06 18.66 18.37 17.30 17.07
27 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 14.77   18.83    China 14.77 28.20 15.83 21.50 19.16
28 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 14.87   21.69    China 16.36 14.87 DNF 26.11 22.61
29 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 16.29   23.02    China 27.49 17.40 33.13 24.16 16.29
30 Tong Wang (王桐) 11.54   DNF    China 11.54 DNF 13.97 DNF 15.52
31 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 19.16   DNF    China 30.76 19.16 DNF DNF DNF
32 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 21.82      China DNF 21.82
33 Xianda Xu (许显达) 21.83      China DNF 21.83
34 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF DNF
34 Ying Zhang (张赢) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 43.67   49.70    China 50.29 48.24 52.62 43.67 50.58
2 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 47.71   49.82    China 47.71 48.14 51.99 49.60 51.72
3 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 52.26   54.89    China 54.20 53.84 58.01 56.62 52.26
4 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 53.88   58.96    Taiwan 53.88 1:07.63 54.11 1:05.12 57.65
5 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 57.91   1:01.26    China 1:08.41 59.14 1:00.81 57.91 1:03.83
6 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 57.68   1:02.04    China 1:04.78 1:03.26 57.68 1:06.03 58.07
7 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 59.34   1:03.17    China 1:05.63 59.95 1:09.15 59.34 1:03.94
8 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 55.88   1:05.72    China 1:25.42 1:02.45 55.88 55.94 1:18.76
9 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 59.21   1:05.89    China 1:09.53 59.21 1:03.78 1:12.16 1:04.36
10 Shuo Zhang (张朔) 56.82   1:07.06    China 1:09.82 1:13.39 56.82 57.96 1:15.90
11 Hang Li (李航) 1:03.92   1:08.34    China 1:15.22 1:05.44 1:03.92 1:04.37 1:16.10
12 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 1:07.97   1:14.74    China 1:07.97 1:20.55 1:15.26 1:13.99 1:14.96
13 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:13.19   1:18.00    Taiwan 1:13.19 1:24.37 1:21.08 1:18.73 1:14.19
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.14   1:19.36    China 1:18.68 1:21.26 1:16.14 1:32.48 1:18.15
15 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 1:24.57   1:24.73    China 1:24.75 1:24.82 1:24.62 1:24.57 1:39.47
16 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:16.33   1:25.98    China 1:22.65 1:16.33 1:31.08 1:31.05 1:24.25
17 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 1:20.99   NR 1:27.58   NR  Mongolia 1:53.19 1:25.40 1:26.60 1:30.74 1:20.99
18 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 1:08.38   1:27.66    China 1:08.38 1:24.49 1:31.66 1:26.84 1:35.27
19 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 1:24.76   1:27.85    China 1:31.35 1:26.15 1:31.48 1:26.04 1:24.76
20 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 1:13.95   1:29.45    China 1:44.72 1:36.43 1:27.99 1:13.95 1:23.92
21 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:24.76   1:29.89    China 1:32.18 1:24.76 1:26.70 1:30.78 1:48.05
22 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 1:20.78   1:30.61    China 1:24.62 1:20.78 1:31.22 1:35.99 1:52.29
23 Rui Qin (秦睿) 1:33.13   1:36.35    China 1:33.13 1:33.21 1:36.57 1:40.42 1:39.26
24 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:30.55   1:36.40    China 1:42.60 1:34.70 1:30.55 1:31.90 2:02.81
25 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 1:33.04   1:38.63    China 1:40.11 1:36.80 1:54.38 1:38.99 1:33.04
26 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 1:33.00   1:39.45    China 1:46.41 1:43.15 1:33.00 1:34.26 1:40.93
27 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 1:25.23   1:40.23    China 1:51.44 1:43.87 1:35.18 1:41.65 1:25.23
28 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:29.01   1:41.99    China 1:29.01 1:39.10 1:48.38 1:48.95 1:38.49
29 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 1:37.37   1:43.46    China 1:40.19 1:48.81 1:37.37 1:47.70 1:42.50
30 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 1:36.74   1:45.30    China 2:01.05 1:36.74 1:45.42 1:44.83 1:45.65
31 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1:38.49   1:45.36    China 1:47.09 1:43.96 2:03.72 1:45.04 1:38.49
32 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 1:38.80   1:49.95    China 1:51.87 1:44.31 1:53.68 1:38.80 2:03.02
33 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 1:34.41   1:50.48    China 2:06.63 1:54.04 1:53.68 1:34.41 1:43.71
34 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 1:43.82   1:50.84    China 1:55.03 1:51.29 1:43.82 2:05.52 1:46.19
35 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:39.18   1:53.02    China 1:39.18 1:50.38 2:03.39 1:48.93 1:59.75
36 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 1:50.29   1:54.99    China 1:50.29 1:56.28 1:57.17 2:08.94 1:51.53
37 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:42.46   1:55.94    China 2:01.73 1:56.16 1:49.93 1:42.46 2:10.62
38 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 1:52.60   2:02.22    China 2:25.51 1:55.27 2:05.14 2:06.26 1:52.60
39 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 1:39.50   2:03.43    China 1:39.50 2:21.45 2:03.15 2:17.19 1:49.95
40 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 1:57.87   2:08.24    China 1:57.87 2:04.44 2:40.10 2:20.59 1:59.69
41 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 1:55.56   2:13.53    China 2:06.00 1:55.56 2:21.81 2:12.79 2:23.00
42 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 2:04.54      China 2:27.91 2:04.54
43 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2:09.90      China 2:09.90 2:12.29
44 Ying Zhang (张赢) 2:23.43      China 2:23.43 DNF
45 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2:25.42      China 2:25.42 2:39.39
46 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 2:25.97      China 2:41.57 2:25.97
47 Kaine William Chrisengku 2:33.87      Malaysia 2:33.87 2:43.92
48 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 2:38.44      China 2:38.44 DNF
49 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) DNF      China DNF DNF
49 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
49 Hao Wang (王浩) DNF      China DNF DNF
49 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) DNF      China DNF DNF
49 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 49.40   51.34    Taiwan 50.57 54.09 52.87 49.40 50.58
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 42.62   51.80    China 47.75 42.62 52.43 1:12.56 55.23
3 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 49.26   52.78    China 53.96 49.26 50.72 1:03.79 53.65
4 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 45.70   53.55    China 55.94 51.80 58.54 52.91 45.70
5 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 54.02   1:01.12    China 57.18 1:05.17 1:02.63 54.02 1:03.55
6 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 54.14   1:02.18    China 1:08.06 1:03.97 1:00.88 54.14 1:01.69
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 59.06   1:02.91    China 59.06 1:03.46 1:02.76 1:10.96 1:02.50
8 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:01.96   1:06.07    China 1:02.89 1:09.60 1:05.99 1:01.96 1:09.34
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.91   2.32   AsR  China 2.49 2.26 4.01 1.91 2.21
2 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 3.84   4.57    China 5.83 4.74 4.34 3.84 4.62
3 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 4.10   4.61    China 4.83 6.38 4.75 4.26 4.10
4 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 3.56   4.62    Mongolia 4.27 5.87 3.73 3.56 6.89
5 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 3.11   4.75    China 8.92 3.62 5.89 4.74 3.11
6 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.47   4.90    China 6.74 4.94 5.33 4.43 3.47
7 Hang Zhou (周航) 4.21   4.96    China 5.31 4.25 4.21 5.33 6.69
8 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4.44   5.31    China 4.44 13.19 5.57 4.50 5.87
9 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.54   5.56    China 4.13 4.96 3.54 7.60 7.87
10 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 4.57   5.89    China 8.13 6.16 4.57 5.93 5.58
11 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 5.80   6.12    China 7.05 6.24 6.18 5.80 5.95
12 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.22   6.13    China 7.83 3.22 5.25 6.48 6.67
13 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 4.81   6.24    China 6.02 6.33 6.79 4.81 6.36
14 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.95   6.33    China 7.88 7.67 5.33 4.95 5.98
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.61   6.76    China 6.65 7.56 5.61 6.08 9.84
16 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 5.93   6.79    China 7.44 6.05 6.89 5.93 9.02
17 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 6.16   7.01    Taiwan 7.69 7.22 7.38 6.16 6.43
18 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.35   7.02    China 7.23 8.04 4.35 9.06 5.80
19 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 5.49   7.06    China 6.44 7.29 5.49 7.46 7.64
20 Rui Yang (杨芮) 6.33   7.06    China 8.08 6.61 6.33 6.50 12.59
21 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6.88   7.19    China 7.74 6.90 6.88 6.92 9.37
22 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 5.94   7.22    China 6.72 7.52 7.42 5.94 7.76
23 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.02   7.27    China 7.25 6.02 6.36 8.19 9.11
24 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 5.85   7.29    China 7.86 5.85 6.91 8.38 7.10
25 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 6.55   7.45    China 7.33 7.61 7.42 6.55 7.84
26 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 6.07   7.55    China 7.49 7.30 9.20 7.87 6.07
27 Zhuoyan Li (李卓言) 6.21   7.80    China 11.79 7.89 6.96 6.21 8.54
28 Ying Zhang (张赢) 5.65   7.81    China 10.26 5.90 5.65 13.23 7.27
29 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 6.88   7.82    China 10.30 7.20 8.15 8.10 6.88
30 Zhe Wang (王哲) 5.60   7.87    China 5.60 7.95 7.43 8.78 8.23
31 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 5.27   7.94    China 7.96 7.56 5.27 9.22 8.29
32 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 6.17   8.18    China 7.31 8.74 9.40 6.17 8.50
33 Chen Kang (亢晨) 6.40   8.19    China 8.37 7.44 8.90 6.40 8.77
34 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 5.47   8.25    China 6.71 9.30 5.47 9.55 8.75
35 Tiancheng Liu (刘天成) 5.79   8.33    China 7.75 DNF 6.81 5.79 10.43
36 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 6.94   8.52    China 9.18 7.31 9.08 6.94 12.89
37 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 7.52   8.55    China 8.01 7.77 7.52 9.86 10.36
38 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 8.01   8.62    China 9.42 8.34 8.01 8.10 11.63
39 Xinshi Yu (余欣实) 7.13   8.66    China 8.52 7.13 9.63 9.39 8.07
40 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 6.05   8.80    China 9.61 7.85 9.09 6.05 9.46
41 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 6.26   8.80    France 7.38 6.26 9.85 9.44 9.58
42 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 7.30   8.84    China 9.49 9.03 7.30 7.99 10.91
43 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 5.92   9.02    China 10.82 7.12 5.92 9.11 DNF
44 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 7.38   9.06    China 9.23 7.38 8.71 9.24 11.81
45 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) 8.08   9.20    China 10.51 8.69 11.83 8.08 8.39
46 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 5.03   9.21    China 8.07 5.03 9.80 13.14 9.75
47 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 8.28   9.39    China 9.09 10.24 8.28 16.73 8.84
48 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 7.61   9.47    China 9.77 9.97 7.61 8.67 10.37
49 Kezheng Chen (陈柯铮) 8.07   9.56    China 10.61 8.07 8.48 12.45 9.58
50 Bowen Wan (万博文) 6.85   9.57    China 8.79 9.05 6.85 11.64 10.86
51 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 7.15   9.87    China 9.41 8.11 12.08 14.02 7.15
52 Pei Yang (杨沛) 7.77   9.93    China 9.38 8.11 7.77 DNF 12.31
53 Zhuocong Li (李卓聪) 8.57   10.10    China 9.37 8.57 11.84 9.08 DNF
54 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 5.75   10.19    China 14.14 5.75 8.06 14.60 8.38
55 Yi Wang (王弋) 8.77   10.42    China 9.17 8.77 10.59 15.38 11.50
56 Peizhou Zhang (张沛洲) 9.11   10.52    China 11.97 9.11 10.82 9.24 11.50
57 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 7.86   10.67    China 8.95 7.86 11.66 11.41 13.85
58 Yang Xue (薛阳) 8.45   10.77    China 14.20 8.45 12.64 11.10 8.57
59 Yifan Yang (杨怡帆) 8.84   10.84    China 8.84 9.83 11.17 12.12 11.53
60 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 8.91   10.91    China 9.41 13.01 10.32 13.40 8.91
61 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 7.13   11.00    China 14.04 7.13 9.60 9.35 16.47
62 Tong Wang (王桐) 9.76   11.08    China 11.03 11.27 10.94 12.17 9.76
63 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 8.88   11.09    China 11.68 9.33 12.25 13.90 8.88
64 Weijin Wang (王巍锦) 9.20   11.14    China 9.20 10.52 18.61 11.88 11.01
65 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.11   11.20    China 13.44 DNF 5.11 5.42 14.74
66 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 5.83   11.50    China 13.53 7.45 13.53 5.83 14.04
67 Yayun He (禾雅云) 7.70   11.52    China 12.03 11.85 10.67 7.70 19.08
68 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 8.32   11.54    China 9.94 8.32 15.50 13.40 11.28
69 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 7.62   11.72    China 10.72 26.62 8.30 7.62 16.13
70 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 8.61   11.80    China DNF 10.96 10.30 8.61 14.15
71 Bo Chou (周勃) 9.25   11.86    China 11.67 13.29 10.63 14.07 9.25
72 Peng Huo (霍鹏) 7.96   11.95    China 14.06 10.34 11.45 14.80 7.96
73 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 9.21   12.13    China 12.19 11.90 9.21 13.49 12.29
74 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 10.58   12.15    China 12.57 11.12 15.73 12.76 10.58
75 Haolin Zhang (张昊霖) 7.30   12.17    China 14.61 7.30 17.72 10.94 10.97
76 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 10.47   12.18    China 12.79 10.47 13.25 11.20 12.55
77 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 9.24   12.43    China 9.24 10.28 14.08 18.88 12.94
78 Yuning Cui (崔宇宁) 10.32   12.46    China 14.66 11.38 DNF 10.32 11.34
79 Shuai Cheng (程帅) 6.69   12.60    China 16.04 11.77 14.86 6.69 11.16
80 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 7.64   12.66    China 10.14 14.21 14.54 7.64 13.62
81 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 10.97   12.78    China 13.82 10.97 15.47 12.02 12.50
82 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 11.28   12.78    China 14.53 11.28 11.53 12.66 14.14
83 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 9.33   12.80    China 16.36 10.28 9.33 12.50 15.61
84 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 11.16   13.00    China 12.33 14.54 12.14 11.16 18.52
85 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 8.01   13.12    China 8.01 10.30 14.76 14.30 18.51
86 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 10.78   13.18    China 16.46 12.97 12.48 10.78 14.09
87 Zimo Zhao (赵子墨) 11.45   13.19    China 19.68 12.42 11.45 13.57 13.57
88 Rui Qin (秦睿) 11.22   13.22    China 15.84 12.89 11.42 11.22 15.34
89 Jianming Yang (杨剑鸣) 11.10   13.24    China 21.06 11.42 11.10 17.18 11.12
90 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 9.94   13.31    China 17.28 9.94 11.23 16.07 12.62
91 Liangtao Song (宋粱涛) 7.55   13.33    China 15.38 7.55 11.10 16.99 13.51
92 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.14   13.48    China 12.87 19.56 10.14 11.86 15.71
93 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 10.15   13.52    China 13.72 13.62 13.31 13.64 10.15
94 Yiming Liu (刘一茗) 8.66   13.54    China 16.74 8.66 11.73 15.15 13.75
95 Ganyu Wang (王淦宇) 10.51   13.62    China 19.23 13.10 12.99 14.77 10.51
96 Xianda Xu (许显达) 10.42   13.82    China 15.63 16.38 10.42 13.56 12.26
97 Weiming Yue (岳伟明) 8.78   13.86    China 14.08 16.44 12.09 15.42 8.78
98 Ruizong Zhao (赵瑞宗) 11.14   13.95    China 14.37 11.14 12.80 14.78 14.67
99 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 7.77   14.04    China 17.42 14.58 7.77 16.34 11.20
100 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 10.66   14.33    China 10.80 DNF 15.10 17.10 10.66
101 Chen Chen (陈晨) 12.80   14.47    China 18.41 13.01 12.80 17.23 13.16
102 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 11.52   14.51    China 14.65 11.52 12.62 16.30 16.26
103 Jiajun Li (李佳骏) 7.56   14.59    China 14.53 7.56 12.22 17.80 17.01
104 Xun Chi (迟迅) 13.48   14.73    China 13.48 16.15 13.57 DNF 14.47
105 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 13.27   14.77    China 13.27 13.36 16.43 15.76 15.19
106 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) 13.50   14.80    China 14.50 15.18 13.50 15.12 14.77
107 Zirui Bian (卞梓瑞) 11.98   14.89    China 17.81 11.98 12.79 14.08 19.10
108 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 6.20   15.13    China 17.85 6.20 15.38 14.62 15.38
109 Yunhan Liu (柳云瀚) 13.81   15.16    China 13.99 13.81 15.81 18.50 15.68
110 Boru Li (李博儒) 10.87   15.28    China 18.01 18.39 15.68 12.14 10.87
111 You Sun (孙悠) 11.24   15.31    China 15.61 13.75 11.24 16.83 16.56
112 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 11.25   15.36    China 12.20 17.85 11.25 16.04 DNF
113 Ruihao Sun (孙睿昊) 8.36   15.69    China 18.41 8.36 14.24 17.20 15.62
114 Boqiang Fan (范博强) 12.27   15.69    China DNF 16.60 15.81 14.67 12.27
115 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 7.35   15.86    China 16.78 7.35 17.94 14.45 16.34
116 Hao Li (李昊) 10.14   16.01    China 16.54 15.30 21.88 16.18 10.14
117 Yufan Li (李玉帆) 11.66   16.09    China 17.34 13.72 18.56 17.21 11.66
118 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 8.11   16.28    China 18.18 8.11 15.25 15.42 19.21
119 Ruixin Shi (史蕊鑫) 13.56   16.30    China 21.35 15.47 13.56 16.48 16.95
120 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 9.86   16.43    China 17.47 9.86 20.90 14.72 17.11
121 Zheng Du (杜征) 13.09   16.50    China 13.09 14.54 17.78 21.30 17.19
122 Xing Zhang (张兴) 12.16   16.70    China 29.17 14.50 12.16 16.96 18.63
123 Yuhan Wang (王禹涵) 12.02   17.18    China 16.09 19.64 12.02 DNF 15.80
124 Siqi Xing (邢思奇) 15.37   17.19    China 16.39 18.82 15.37 16.36 26.98
125 Hao Wang (王浩) 9.66   17.37    China 14.78 9.66 19.91 19.43 17.91
126 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 14.89   17.57    China 17.71 15.28 14.89 19.72 22.22
127 Qi Gao (高齐) 13.51   17.64    China 16.56 19.87 18.79 13.51 17.56
128 Zhengxiao Wang (王正潇) 11.69   17.65    China 25.86 18.47 11.69 18.55 15.94
129 Kaine William Chrisengku 14.06   17.79    Malaysia 19.43 18.39 19.23 14.06 15.76
130 Zhe Wang (王者) 15.28   17.79    China DNF 17.93 17.19 18.24 15.28
131 Xi Chen (陈希) 12.98   18.47    China 18.47 18.36 18.57 12.98 19.95
132 Yuhe Zheng (郑雨荷) 14.14   18.56    China DNF 14.14 21.98 16.72 16.97
133 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 14.38   18.59    China 18.61 21.77 15.38 25.64 14.38
134 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 10.95   18.83    China DNF 13.15 16.24 10.95 27.10
135 Yuan Gao (高远) 7.57   18.92    China 23.85 7.57 13.38 20.57 22.80
136 Fulin Wang (王福麟) 9.46   19.15    China 18.68 24.22 DNF 9.46 14.54
137 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 14.42   19.52    China 14.42 18.65 27.16 25.44 14.47
138 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 16.36   19.53    China 22.97 17.31 18.30 24.72 16.36
139 Weixuan Feng (冯玮轩) 15.62   19.74    China 15.62 19.26 22.23 DNF 17.73
140 Wenhan Gao (高文瀚) 15.72   20.11    China 18.30 15.72 18.35 24.33 23.67
141 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) 13.48   20.63    China 25.43 18.44 21.33 22.13 13.48
142 Pin Wang (王品) 18.17   20.83    China DNF 18.17 19.58 18.53 24.39
143 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 11.23   NR 20.94    Macau 20.89 11.23 24.71 17.21 29.48
144 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 15.11   21.60    China 18.58 27.24 24.83 15.11 21.38
145 Zijia Li (李梓嘉) 13.31   21.85    China 21.55 13.31 20.61 23.40 24.00
146 Shi Cheng (程实) 13.83   22.19    China 26.73 15.62 13.83 32.22 24.23
147 Shenghao Li (李晟昊) 17.43   22.73    China 20.91 17.43 DNF 20.30 26.97
148 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 4.95   DNF    China 5.30 4.95 DNF 5.60 DNF
149 Yijiao Jiang (蒋一骄) 17.92   DNF    China 17.92 DNF DNF 31.28 DNF
150 Shiyu Li (李诗钰) 21.08      China 21.08 22.08
151 Jinlin Zhu (朱锦鳞) 21.78      China 33.53 21.78
152 Yuchao Huang (黄羽超) 22.87      China 24.73 22.87
153 Shenghan Gao (高晟涵) 26.62      China DNF 26.62
154 Ka Guan (关卡) 29.13      China DNF 29.13
155 Hanming Qiao (乔瀚鸣) DNF      China DNS DNF
155 Zibing Wang (王梓冰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.48   3.82    China 4.26 2.48 3.83 3.37 6.99
2 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.67   4.22    China 2.67 DNF 4.12 5.25 3.28
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.04   4.42    China 4.72 3.04 4.52 DNF 4.01
4 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.82   4.79    China 4.59 3.82 5.75 4.02 6.19
5 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.97   5.34    Taiwan 5.60 3.97 5.78 4.64 7.93
6 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 4.40   5.35    China 5.08 5.87 4.40 6.22 5.09
7 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4.82   5.47    China 6.20 4.84 4.82 5.37 7.77
8 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 4.73   5.61    China 4.74 4.73 11.65 5.64 6.45
9 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 3.77   5.71    China 3.77 3.96 6.07 7.24 7.09
10 Hang Zhou (周航) 4.76   5.92    China 5.36 4.76 7.95 5.19 7.21
11 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 4.95   6.48    Mongolia 6.46 DNF 6.99 4.95 5.99
12 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3.48   6.50    China 5.86 3.48 6.95 8.68 6.68
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.34   6.52    China 8.45 5.53 13.82 5.59 4.34
14 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.11   6.81    China 5.11 9.31 7.25 5.39 7.80
15 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.05   7.01    China 7.94 4.05 DNF 6.33 6.77
16 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 4.67   7.31    China 4.67 7.80 7.38 6.74 9.51
17 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 6.37   7.51    China 7.77 6.37 9.26 7.35 7.40
18 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 4.37   8.00    China 4.37 6.85 8.80 8.35 DNF
19 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 4.47   8.13    China 5.62 4.47 8.90 10.11 9.88
20 Rui Yang (杨芮) 6.95   8.52    China 6.95 11.87 7.86 8.50 9.20
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.66   2.80    China 2.66 3.42 2.74 2.75 2.92
2 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2.73   3.34    China 2.80 3.65 3.99 2.73 3.58
3 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 3.96   4.00    China 7.08 3.96 4.00 4.02 3.97
4 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.00   4.56    China 6.17 5.90 3.00 3.56 4.23
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.84   4.62    Taiwan 8.36 5.72 4.16 3.98 3.84
6 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.76   4.81    China 5.18 4.78 5.24 3.76 4.47
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.91   5.19    China 6.69 4.35 5.53 3.91 5.69
8 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 4.29   5.42    China 4.29 5.10 5.78 5.39 7.89
9 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 4.68   5.44    China 6.82 6.28 5.20 4.68 4.84
10 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 4.14   5.51    China 5.25 5.10 9.90 6.18 4.14
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4.07   5.72    China 6.38 6.53 6.08 4.69 4.07
12 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 3.63   5.91    China 6.92 4.39 DNF 3.63 6.42
13 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 4.92   6.28    China 6.40 4.92 5.93 6.50 6.98
14 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 4.96   6.30    China 4.96 6.59 6.48 5.84 7.05
15 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 5.29   6.40    China 6.99 5.29 5.52 6.68 7.17
16 Yang Xue (薛阳) 5.52   6.72    China 7.33 7.23 5.59 5.52 8.43
17 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.78   7.09    China 6.78 4.78 7.58 6.90 7.79
18 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 5.27   7.51    China 9.21 5.27 10.29 7.94 5.37
19 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.82   7.52    China 4.82 9.90 6.82 8.35 7.39
20 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.46   7.64    China 6.46 7.44 12.10 6.75 8.74
21 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 5.56   7.69    China 8.25 5.56 8.03 8.01 7.02
22 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) 6.28   7.72    Mongolia 22.77 6.72 8.27 8.18 6.28
23 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 4.24   7.93    China 8.65 7.87 7.73 4.24 8.20
24 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 6.24   7.96    China 7.01 12.20 8.64 6.24 8.24
25 Kun Lu (陆堃) 5.87   8.01    China 8.97 7.53 10.92 7.54 5.87
26 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 4.37   8.02    China 4.37 6.64 8.51 11.44 8.92
27 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 5.86   8.24    China 8.50 12.36 7.56 8.65 5.86
28 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 6.27   8.33    China 6.27 8.32 7.92 8.75 9.66
29 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 5.48   8.38    China 5.48 13.16 11.09 7.61 6.45
30 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 5.13   8.41    China 9.72 5.13 8.32 7.19 14.85
31 Chi An (安池) 4.49   8.56    China 20.45 9.63 4.49 8.26 7.80
32 Yibo Zhang (张壹博) 6.01   8.81    China 9.50 7.38 12.99 6.01 9.54
33 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 6.39   8.83    China 9.05 6.39 26.31 8.41 9.03
34 Hang Zhou (周航) 5.16   8.93    China 7.06 11.01 5.16 8.72 11.52
35 Ying Zhang (张赢) 6.42   9.03    China 11.51 9.32 8.02 9.75 6.42
36 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 6.21   9.19    France 9.49 8.51 9.58 6.21 DNF
37 Mohan Dai (戴墨含) 8.06   9.72    China 8.91 DNF 10.56 8.06 9.70
38 Zhe Wang (王哲) 7.24   9.82    China 7.24 10.77 10.19 8.50 11.93
39 Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 7.73   10.03    China 10.40 11.15 8.53 13.02 7.73
40 Haoze Yu (于昊泽) 8.06   10.05    China 13.77 8.57 8.61 8.06 12.96
41 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 7.38   10.27    China 8.50 7.38 13.34 14.25 8.97
42 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 9.11   10.30    China 10.36 15.64 9.11 9.61 10.94
43 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 6.57   10.34    China 6.57 12.19 11.27 16.27 7.56
44 Bowen Wan (万博文) 7.99   10.83    China 12.34 11.15 9.05 12.29 7.99
45 Zetong Zheng (郑泽同) 9.17   10.87    China 9.17 10.46 10.15 14.80 12.00
46 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.78   11.23    China DNF 12.10 11.59 8.78 10.00
47 Chen Kang (亢晨) 8.90   11.30    China 10.04 10.45 8.90 13.40 DNS
48 Yiming Luo (罗一鸣) 10.38   11.45    China 11.45 12.42 11.58 10.38 11.31
49 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 9.24   11.49    China 12.23 12.24 11.23 9.24 11.00
50 Keyi Li (李科熠) 10.54   11.89    China 16.90 11.00 11.42 13.24 10.54
51 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 5.74   11.94    China 5.74 12.47 33.64 9.65 13.70
52 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 5.75   11.96    China 13.64 10.36 11.87 5.75 15.92
53 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 9.32   12.09    China 10.45 9.32 DNF 13.00 12.82
54 Jizhou Fan (樊济洲) 9.14   12.51    China 14.12 10.78 14.52 12.62 9.14
55 Yifan Yang (杨怡帆) 10.49   12.57    China 13.83 10.49 11.53 12.34 DNF
56 Xianda Xu (许显达) 7.33   12.60    China 9.61 7.33 19.62 13.87 14.33
57 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 10.31   12.76    China 10.31 17.60 12.72 12.72 12.85
58 Zhiqi Zhuang (庄芷琪) 10.39   12.77    China 13.82 13.01 11.49 15.07 10.39
59 Kangyue Zhao (赵康越) 9.25   12.97    China 14.22 12.61 9.25 12.07 16.92
60 Zhantong Xia (夏占通) 9.16   13.60    China 14.30 14.99 11.52 9.16 DNF
61 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 10.18   13.62    China 10.18 15.90 10.21 16.26 14.74
62 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 12.04   14.00    China 15.06 12.04 12.36 14.57 15.95
63 Yize Yang (杨意泽) 11.63   14.05    China 15.90 13.72 11.63 14.36 14.07
64 Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 10.60   14.13    China 12.78 18.41 16.10 10.60 13.50
65 Boru Li (李博儒) 12.29   14.17    China 13.66 16.30 12.55 16.75 12.29
66 Jiayu Lou (娄家语) 9.98   14.26    China 12.27 15.69 9.98 14.81 16.28
67 Zhixuan Zhuang (庄芷璇) 10.14   14.26    China 10.14 11.75 16.20 19.07 14.84
68 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 8.43   14.28    China 8.43 13.22 13.23 17.12 16.39
69 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 9.32   14.48    China 9.32 35.02 15.95 15.30 12.19
70 Junzhong Chen (陈浚中) 9.70   14.48    China 16.49 18.18 13.74 9.70 13.22
71 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 10.22   14.48    China 17.29 21.51 10.22 14.04 12.10
72 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 6.64   14.51    China 16.21 11.62 6.64 16.27 15.70
73 Zhenghao Song (宋政豪) 8.03   14.59    China 14.79 16.88 8.03 13.13 15.86
74 Shuai Cheng (程帅) 8.91   14.63    China 8.91 DNF 16.20 14.32 13.38
75 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 9.85   14.70    China 14.33 13.65 9.85 16.16 16.13
76 Yuchen Liu (刘禹辰) 9.78   15.15    China 9.78 17.21 14.09 14.15 17.33
77 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 10.80   15.32    China 10.80 24.57 12.12 14.16 19.69
78 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 13.77   15.39    China 17.85 14.25 14.06 22.00 13.77
79 Yupeng Wu (武羽芃) 12.63   15.52    China 14.35 12.63 18.08 16.59 15.61
80 Pengrui Xiang (向鹏睿) 11.12   15.56    China 18.96 11.12 16.59 19.72 11.14
81 Xinshi Yu (余欣实) 9.72   15.62    China 16.96 9.72 14.94 14.96 19.00
82 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 7.77   15.72    China 14.07 22.75 19.82 13.27 7.77
83 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 10.72   15.74    China 20.51 13.94 10.72 13.24 20.03
84 Yufan Li (李玉帆) 13.13   16.04    China 15.22 19.86 15.80 13.13 17.11
85 Rui Qin (秦睿) 14.36   16.04    China 14.36 17.30 15.93 14.88 18.52
86 Ruijie Yang (杨瑞杰) 12.13   16.53    China 12.13 14.85 17.93 18.51 16.82
87 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 11.77   17.01    China 14.61 28.26 16.84 19.57 11.77
88 Zhanxu Liu (刘展旭) 5.23   17.22    China DNF 17.06 21.43 5.23 13.17
89 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 11.18   17.40    China 11.18 16.19 DNF 14.92 21.08
90 Yuchen Zhang (张雨晨) 7.28   17.59    China 27.92 15.30 18.83 7.28 18.65
91 Chen Chen (陈晨) 11.93   18.01    China 11.93 25.25 12.23 22.90 18.91
92 Qi Gao (高齐) 14.09   18.02    China 14.09 16.82 18.51 23.14 18.74
93 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 16.10   18.37    China 16.10 16.20 21.83 20.61 18.31
94 Kaine William Chrisengku 13.05   18.40    Malaysia 24.10 18.42 20.55 13.05 16.22
95 Weijin Wang (王巍锦) 8.92   18.50    China 15.62 DNF 27.71 8.92 12.16
96 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 8.44   18.82    China 20.66 19.37 16.43 8.44 28.17
97 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 15.26   19.99    China 18.71 27.16 15.26 19.90 21.35
98 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 16.82   20.46    China 16.82 20.44 20.98 19.95 23.05
99 Yuan Gao (高远) 17.41   20.51    China 22.53 18.83 21.46 17.41 21.24
100 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 15.91   20.72    China 24.25 15.91 16.03 21.87 DNF
101 You Sun (孙悠) 19.12   21.89    China 19.12 19.26 22.83 27.28 23.57
102 Zheng Du (杜征) 14.79   DNF    China DNF 14.79 DNF 15.84 25.18
103 Zhuocong Li (李卓聪) 20.51      China 20.51 20.91
104 Ziteng Xu (徐梓腾) 20.74      China 21.60 20.74
105 Mingyuan Zhang (张茗源) 21.36      China 21.36 28.89
106 Manduo Fang (方曼朵) 21.57      China 21.57 23.72
107 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 23.52      Macau 23.52 DNF
108 Hao Wang (王浩) 24.55      China 24.55 33.94
109 Ziyu Dong (董子昱) 24.93      China 24.93 30.70
110 Ka Guan (关卡) 27.52      China 32.01 27.52
111 Shi Cheng (程实) 31.84      China 31.84 38.88
112 Xun Chi (迟迅) 31.85      China 31.85 DNF
113 Yuning Cui (崔宇宁) 34.60      China DNF 34.60
114 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) 35.54      China DNF 35.54
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.76   3.50    China 4.04 5.91 3.05 3.42 2.76
2 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.27   4.55    China 4.36 5.43 3.27 4.11 5.17
3 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.71   4.90    China 4.82 8.96 5.55 4.33 3.71
4 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 4.27   5.07    China 4.27 4.86 5.79 6.48 4.55
5 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.37   5.39    Taiwan 5.85 8.02 5.19 5.14 3.37
6 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 4.26   5.47    China 5.10 5.80 5.52 6.01 4.26
7 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 4.91   5.57    China 5.92 7.27 4.91 5.22 5.57
8 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4.00   5.82    China 5.21 6.09 4.00 6.17 6.96
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.08   6.14    China 5.08 7.02 6.21 6.50 5.72
10 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 5.28   6.55    China 5.28 6.65 7.20 5.80 8.14
11 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 5.91   7.10    China 6.71 5.91 7.10 7.49 9.21
12 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 5.06   7.20    China 9.31 9.30 6.95 5.06 5.34
13 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 4.95   7.36    China 8.59 8.66 4.95 6.87 6.62
14 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 6.51   7.47    China 8.79 6.96 7.69 6.51 7.77
15 Yu Feng (冯煜) 6.37   7.63    China 7.10 DNF 6.37 7.16 8.64
16 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.20   7.70    China 6.20 13.54 7.98 6.28 8.85
17 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 6.62   8.08    China 6.62 9.68 7.56 7.38 9.31
18 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 6.66   9.95    China 9.22 13.26 7.38 18.30 6.66
19 Yang Xue (薛阳) 5.35   10.34    China DNF 6.51 5.35 7.03 17.49
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.81   9.32   NR  Taiwan 9.79 7.81 14.57 9.21 8.96
2 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 10.29   11.75    China 10.29 16.02 11.87 11.71 11.67
3 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.51   14.11    China 16.87 15.96 13.85 11.51 12.51
4 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 12.16   16.15    China 15.84 20.00 17.69 12.16 14.91
5 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 13.81   16.54    China 14.41 25.32 19.95 13.81 15.25
6 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.09   17.45    China 16.78 23.64 17.96 17.62 16.09
7 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 16.33   18.35    China 16.33 21.86 22.88 16.76 16.42
8 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 16.63   18.38    China 20.51 17.72 16.91 24.49 16.63
9 Xiang Meng (孟响) 15.00   18.44    China DNF 19.85 15.33 20.13 15.00
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.72   20.80    China 20.82 27.01 20.55 17.72 21.04
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.23   21.92    Taiwan 23.62 23.96 29.91 16.23 18.19
12 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 21.43   25.67    China 27.14 21.43 26.48 23.38 28.40
13 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 19.27   27.17    China 24.86 47.39 19.27 28.71 27.94
14 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 24.63   27.92    China 31.30 28.11 24.63 26.72 28.92
15 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 21.95   28.08    China 21.95 22.97 38.70 31.20 30.08
16 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 24.01   28.45    China 31.72 42.93 25.04 28.58 24.01
17 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 18.68   28.64    China 35.87 43.29 18.68 26.14 23.91
18 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 26.73   31.32    China 26.73 43.42 28.87 29.25 35.85
19 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 27.53   31.34    China 38.47 32.02 29.42 27.53 32.58
20 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 19.38   31.77    China 19.38 32.16 30.36 33.74 32.78
21 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 25.86   33.80    China 28.46 25.86 40.05 42.01 32.90
22 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28.61   34.20    China 34.20 48.45 34.08 34.32 28.61
23 Chen Kang (亢晨) 25.96   38.83    China 42.66 25.96 31.12 DNF 42.71
24 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 36.77   39.18    China 56.13 39.12 38.07 40.35 36.77
25 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 26.52   39.55    China 37.08 26.52 42.16 39.40 DNF
26 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 29.35   42.64    China DNF 32.47 48.96 29.35 46.50
27 Yifan Yang (杨怡帆) 30.86   42.71    China 32.25 DNF 30.86 38.09 57.79
28 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 41.97      China 50.91 41.97
29 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 43.31      China 45.44 43.31
30 Yiming Liu (刘一明) 47.44      China 47.44 51.69
31 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 49.01      China 49.01 56.53
32 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 51.05      China DNF 51.05
33 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 51.77      China 51.77 DNF
34 Chen Chen (陈晨) 54.60      China DNF 54.60
35 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 56.01      China 56.21 56.01
36 Tiancheng Liu (刘天成) 57.67      China 57.67 DNF
37 Shi Cheng (程实) DNF      China DNF DNF
37 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж) DNF      Mongolia DNF DNF
37 Shuzhi Chen (陈述知) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.94   11.66    China 14.55 13.89 10.93 10.15 8.94
2 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.62   11.90    Taiwan 10.62 13.12 11.68 10.90 13.54
3 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 12.80   14.10    China 12.80 12.83 30.50 14.09 15.39
4 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 13.62   17.19    China 26.15 15.27 13.62 17.96 18.35
5 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 17.86   18.41    China 20.69 18.30 18.52 17.86 18.42
6 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 18.20   19.03    China 18.20 19.87 18.53 20.49 18.70
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17.56   19.69    China 23.57 17.56 17.77 17.72 25.63
8 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 16.37   20.38    China 21.51 DNF 18.94 16.37 20.70
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 5:35.29      China 6:15.89 5:35.29 DNF
2 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 5:57.53      China DNF 5:57.53 DNF
3 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:09.54      China DNF 6:09.54 DNF
4 Ting He (禾廷) 8:55.53      China 9:28.86 9:04.86 8:55.53
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9:37.49      China 9:37.49 DNF DNF
6 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 12:31.00      China DNF 12:31.00 DNF
7 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 12:41.00      China DNF 12:41.00 DNF
8 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
8 Zhijian Zhang (张志坚) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 10:50.00      China DNF 10:50.00 DNF
2 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:19.00      China DNF DNF 14:19.00
3 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18:18.00      China 21:28.00 18:18.00 19:32.00
4 Ting He (禾廷) 18:25.00      China 20:45.00 18:25.00 DNF
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Zhijian Zhang (张志坚) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/39 1:00:00      China 35/39 1:00:00
2 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 57:35      China 18/20 57:35
3 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 10/12 56:31      China 10/12 56:31
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7/7 54:43      China 7/7 54:43
5 Ting He (禾廷) 8/12 59:53      China 8/12 59:53
6 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 3/4 29:05      China 3/4 29:05
7 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 2/3 27:34      China 2/3 27:34
8 Chi An (安池) DNF      China DNF
8 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) DNF      China DNF
8 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) DNF      China DNF
8 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) DNF      China DNF
8 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах) DNF      Mongolia DNF
8 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) DNF      China DNF
8 Zhijian Zhang (张志坚) DNF      China DNF
8 Mengling Zhang (张梦灵) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' R' F B U F2 D2 R U F2 D' B2 D' F2 D F2 L2 U'
A #2 D U L2 B2 U F2 R2 D' R2 U2 F U2 F' D B2 R U' B2 L D'
A #3 U2 F R' U' F2 R U2 L' U L2 F' U2 B' L2 F D2 F' D2 F
A #4 U2 L U2 L' U' D B U F2 R' D' R L D2 R F2 R F2 B2
A #5 R2 L U B2 L2 F' D2 R' D' F' B' U D B2 D' L2 U' L2
A Ex#1 F U2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 F' R U2 L D' R D' F' D U B' U'
A Ex#2 U B2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 U' F2 U2 F2 L B2 U B D2 B' D' F'
B #1 D2 B2 D2 U2 R' D2 R F' U2 L F2 R' B2 F D B2 D' L
B #2 F2 R L' F' R B2 U R2 F U2 R U' B2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' F2
B #3 F2 D U2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 R' F2 U R' F2 U2 F' L U' B F D
B #4 B' L D F D B U' L' F2 D F D2 R' F2 D2 R U2 F2 R'
B #5 L R' F2 D2 R2 U2 R' U2 F U2 B2 L F2 L R B' D' R U
B Ex#1 F2 U F2 U' R2 B2 U2 L2 U B R' F' L' B' R' D2 B' R D' F
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 L B2 F' L' F2 D R U B2 U
C #1 D2 F2 U' F2 U L B L' U2 R' D2 F' R F L' D2 U2
C #2 B R2 B L B' U2 D' F2 D L' F D' F2 U D' R2 D' F2 U2 F2
C #3 B2 R D2 F2 D2 L' R2 D2 R D' R' F D2 U B2 L2 F2 R U2 F'
C #4 F' B U R' L2 F U2 L' F2 B U' R' L2 D2 L2 B2 L F2 R
C #5 F' L' U' F' R U2 B D L B R' U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U'
C Ex#1 U' F' U B U' L' F R2 L U2 F' B2 U2 L U2 R F2 R' L
C Ex#2 D B2 D2 U R2 F L U2 B2 L F2 L' U2 B2 F L2 D
D #1 L2 D B2 L2 B2 L2 U L' B D F' L U R B F2 D' U F2
D #2 U F U' L' B' R F' D F2 U' B L2 D' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2
D #3 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 U B2 D F' L R2 B F U2 F L' R2 U R2
D #4 U2 B L2 F' R2 D2 R2 B U2 R B U' B R2 U2 L D' R2 D2 B'
D #5 B2 F2 L' R' U2 R B2 R2 F D' U L' R' F R2 U R2 B
D Ex#1 D2 F L2 B' F' D2 B' F' U' R2 D' L2 R B U2 B2 R' F
D Ex#2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 D' U B2 U2 F' U L' F' R' B2 D' F D'
E #1 F2 D2 R2 B2 R B2 L D2 B2 U' R2 F' U2 L2 B2 U' R U F2
E #2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 U' B2 U2 F L' U F' U' B L F U' L U2
E #3 F' D' B L' B' U' R2 F B2 U R2 U2 B' R2 L2 U2 B' L2 F U2
E #4 F R D2 R L2 F R U R2 L2 F B' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 F2
E #5 L' D2 R' U' B R L2 F2 R2 F D R2 F U2 F' D2 B' U2 D2
E Ex#1 L' F2 L' D2 R' B2 R2 U2 B R B' U F' L F' L D R F'
E Ex#2 R' U2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 B2 F' D B D2 F D F D B' R2 D
F #1 F2 D2 R B2 D2 R' D2 B2 L2 D' R' U R U2 F' D R B2 D
F #2 F2 U2 B' R F' B L U F2 R' U2 R2 B U2 F B' U2 B D2
F #3 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B2 R' D L R D2 F' U B L2 D' U F
F #4 F2 L R2 D2 U2 F2 R D2 F' R2 B' L D' F' R2 U2 B' U' L
F #5 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 U B2 F2 D R2 B' D2 L' B L2 R2 F D B2 R'
F Ex#1 B F L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 D2 F L R2 U2 R' F2 U' B F2 L2 D
F Ex#2 R' D F' L' F U' L' U' L2 F' R U2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 D R2 F2
G #1 D2 B2 L U2 R D2 U2 R' D2 B' D2 F' D R' D' L2 U' B L
G #2 F D2 B2 L' B R' D2 B U L2 B' L B2 D2 R' D2 R2 L'
G #3 D2 F2 R' F2 L D2 B2 F2 L B' D' B2 U' L D2 R2 B' U R F'
G #4 D2 B2 F2 U' R2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 B' R F2 D R2 D R2 F2 L' B'
G #5 U' B' D R2 U B' L' B R D' L2 F2 U' L2 U2 B2 U2 D L2
G Ex#1 U' F' D' B' R F2 B' U2 F2 B' U2 R2 U B2 D F2 R2 L2 U' B2
G Ex#2 L' B2 L2 F' D F2 L B U R F R' F2 B2 R' U2 R U2 L2
H #1 D' L2 B2 U' L2 B2 L2 D B2 L' F D' U' L R F2 D' R D' U
H #2 R' U' L' F' D2 F2 R' L B D' F L2 U2 F D2 F' U2 B' U2 L2
H #3 L2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' L2 D R U2 R2 F D' B' L' D' L2 D2 L'
H #4 F' L' D' R U2 F U D' F' L' U2 B R2 B R2 F' R2 L2 D2 F'
H #5 U B2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' F R D' R' B' F' R' U' F2 R' F R'
H Ex#1 U2 F D2 L2 R2 B' L2 F' D L' D' R' U2 F' U F D' R U
H Ex#2 R' U' R' D2 B' U D F R2 F U D2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R'
I #1 D R B U B L' F2 D' R2 F D' R2 F2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U B2
I #2 L D2 R2 U2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 R U' F L' B' F2 D' B' D U2 R2
I #3 D F2 L2 U R2 U' B2 U2 B R D' U B2 R D2 F2 L2 R' U L2
I #4 D' F D L B U F R' U' F2 R2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 R B2 R' U2
I #5 U' F R U' F' R F L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2
I Ex#1 U' B2 D' L2 U L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U F D' B' L' D' F2 R' D L2 F
I Ex#2 F2 L F2 R' B2 D2 B2 L2 D L D2 L2 U' F' R2 F2 D2 L2 D'
J #1 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' F L B' U' L2 R' D' B2 U' B
J #2 L2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 U F R2 U' R B' U' L' D2 F' D2 R D
J #3 D' R2 B2 D' U' B2 D' L' D L' D F' D F' L' R B' U2 R2
J #4 R2 L D2 F B2 U R' B' R' D2 L B2 L2 D' F2 B2 R2 D L2
J #5 D B D' B R2 L B R L' U' B R B2 R' U2 R' B2 R2 L
J Ex#1 D2 F2 R' B2 F2 L' B2 U2 F2 D2 L B' R F2 U' R' D B' F R'
J Ex#2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F' L R D R' U' R D2 B L' D
K #1 B L U2 R2 B2 L F' D B' U L' D B2 D' R2 F2 U2
K #2 R2 F D' R' U' R L' D F R' F2 R F2 D2 F2 B2 R' U2 R L'
K #3 U2 B U' L' F D R' F2 L U F L2 U2 F2 L' U2 L' F2
K #4 D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B' F2 D2 U R D2 B U' R' B2 R B U
K #5 B L2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U R2 D L2 B R D F2 R' B2 R
K Ex#1 U2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 B R2 F' D2 L U R U2 F' L' U F2 L' D
K Ex#2 B U2 L2 B' D2 F2 L2 B2 L R' B D' U' F' R2 B L2 B' L'
L #1 D2 B2 D F2 L2 B2 L F' D' U' R2 B' L2 R U' R2 U R2
L #2 D' L2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' R2 D L F' D L2 R' B' U2 L
L #3 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 U2 L2 B D' R D' B U B2 U2 L' F' R
L #4 F2 D2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 R B2 U' R2 U B2 L' D' F R' D' B2
L #5 U' F2 R2 F2 U L2 D' F2 D L R' B R' F2 L' U' F' R' B2 D' U'
L Ex#1 L2 U F2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 F R' B2 U' R D2 L' F2 R' B' F
L Ex#2 B2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U L2 U R' F R2 F D2 R' F' L D F' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 R2 D U2 R2 B2 D' L' U2 L2 B' D U B2 D F L2 U' R'
A #2 U2 F R D' B2 R L' U R' F B2 U' L2 U2 B2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 U
A #3 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 F2 U2 L' D' B' F' R' U' B D' L R U'
A #4 F2 D2 U2 F2 U2 F R2 F' L' D B' R D' F' U' R2 F' D' L
A #5 B' D F L' U D2 L' B R' F2 R B U2 B D2 L2 B2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 U R2 U' F2 U2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' F' D B' F R D R B'
A Ex#2 F' D' F' L F2 R B U' D B U' B' L2 F R2 F L2 F R2 B'
B #1 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U F' R' F2 L2 B' U' B' D2 F R
B #2 B' D2 R2 F U2 F U2 B' R2 F2 D' L' B2 L2 F2 D U' B' R' U2
B #3 U B2 D R2 F2 U' R2 U R2 U B2 R F U2 R' D F D2 B2 R'
B #4 U R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 U F' U2 B' F' U L F' L' D L' D'
B #5 R2 U L2 U2 F2 U' L2 R B' L' B2 L D L' R B2 D2 L2 F'
B Ex#1 D' L' F2 R L2 B' U' D' B L' F2 R2 B2 R' U2 L U2 B2 D2
B Ex#2 R F2 B D R2 L' F U' F2 R U' R D2 L' F2 D2 L B2 R2
C #1 D2 U2 R2 D2 F R2 B' F2 U2 B' D' B L R' B' D2 B L2 F' U'
C #2 F' L F2 D R' F D R B U' F D2 R U2 L2 F2 L F2 L
C #3 L2 U' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 U' R' D2 L D U B D2 F2 U2 F' R'
C #4 D2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 R B' U' L' F2 D' B F' D' B R' U2
C #5 L R U2 L D2 L' B2 D2 B2 D B' L' F U L F' L D F R
C Ex#1 F' D' L2 B2 R B2 U2 B2 L' U' F U B2 U2 D' B2 L2 F2 B2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U B2 R2 U F2 D2 F' U2 F R B' F2 R2 B' U
D #1 B F D2 U2 B' L2 F' L2 F' L U' R' F U' F' L' B L F R2
D #2 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 B L' U F' U' B R2
D #3 F D2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B' U2 B2 D2 U R2 B U L F' R U L D'
D #4 B2 L2 U2 L' R' B2 D2 L U' F' D' B' L2 D R2 B' F2 D L2
D #5 U F2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 L U' B U2 L2 B2 L B2 F' D2 B'
D Ex#1 L2 F2 D B2 U' L2 F2 U' R D2 F U R U' F R' B2 U' L
D Ex#2 R2 B2 D U L2 D' F2 L2 U' F' L2 U' B' F2 D' R D' F2 D' R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 F U B' L F L' F L2 F2 L R'
A #2 U2 L' F2 D2 U2 L2 R' F2 R B F L U L' R' U F2 L R' B2
A #3 R2 D2 B2 R F2 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 F L' D F R2 B2 L2 R F D'
A #4 F U F' U F2 D F' R' U' L B R F2 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2
A #5 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 R' D2 F' U B' U2 F' D' L R U
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U' B2 D B2 R2 U F2 U2 R B R' D2 L' F2 L2 D2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 F' L' D2 F' U2 F2 L2 B D B' U' B2 L F2 L' D2 B2 D2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R2 F R F R U' R U'
A #2 R' U' F' R U2 R U' R' U' F2 U2
A #3 R' U' R U R' F U2 F R U R2
A #4 U2 F' U' R U2 R' U2 F' R2 U' R2
A #5 R' U' F U' R' F' U' F' U2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U R' F R2 F R F R U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U F
B #1 R2 U F' R U' R U' R2 F R2 U2
B #2 R F U' R U2 R' U' F R F' U'
B #3 F U2 R U2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U
B #4 R' U' F' U2 F U' R U' R F R
B #5 R' U F' U2 F' R U2 R' U' F R
B Ex#1 U' R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U' R' U' R2
B Ex#2 U R F' U2 R' U' R' F' R2 F' R2
C #1 R' F U R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 F' U2
C #2 R' U' R U' F U2 F' R2 U2 R' U'
C #3 U2 R' U' R' U' F' U2 R U' R' F2
C #4 U R' U2 F U' F U' F2 R U2 R
C #5 R' F' R2 F' U R' F R U' R U'
C Ex#1 U' F R2 U2 R2 F' U' F R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 U2 R U2 R F' U' R U' R2 U' F
D #1 U2 R U' R2 U2 R U' F' R2 F U'
D #2 U R' U' F R U' F U2 R2 F' R2
D #3 R U2 R' U' F' U2 R U' R' F U'
D #4 R2 U' R U' R' F U' R2 U' F' U'
D #5 U' R U R F' R' U2 R' U' R U'
D Ex#1 U' F R F U' F R' U2 R U2 R'
D Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U F2 U' R U2 R U2
E #1 R' U' R U2 F' U' R' U' R U' R2
E #2 U R U' R2 U' F R' U2 F U2 F2
E #3 F U' R2 U2 F' U' R' U2 R2 F R
E #4 U2 R' F R2 U2 F' U2 R' U' R F'
E #5 R U' R' F' U R' F U' R2 U' F'
E Ex#1 U R2 F U' R F R2 U2 F' R2 U'
E Ex#2 R' U' R U' R2 F U' F R2 F' R
F #1 U' R' F U' F2 R' U' F U2 F R
F #2 U' R' U2 R U' F' R U R F' R2
F #3 R' F2 U R U2 R U' F' U' R' U'
F #4 R U R' F R' U' F U F U' R2
F #5 R2 U' R2 F U' R U R2 U' R U'
F Ex#1 R' F U' F U' R2 F R U' R U'
F Ex#2 U2 R' U R F' R2 F' U' R U R
G #1 R' F' R U2 F' U2 F U' R2 U' R'
G #2 R' U F' R2 F' R' U' R' U2 F U2
G #3 R U' R' F R2 U2 R2 F' R U2 R
G #4 U' F' R U R' U2 R U2 R U' R2
G #5 F R2 F' R' U R' U' F U' R' U'
G Ex#1 R' F U F U' F U F' R U R
G Ex#2 F U' R U' R' F' U2 R U F R
H #1 U' F U' R U' R' U2 F U' F U2
H #2 F R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F
H #3 U' R' U2 R U' R U' R2 F U2 R
H #4 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U R U' R2 F'
H #5 U2 R U' F' R2 F U2 F' U2 R U
H Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 R U R' U2 R U2 R'
H Ex#2 U' R F R2 U2 F' U' R2 F R2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F U R U'
A #2 R' U2 F U R2 F' U' R' U R' U2
A #3 R U2 R2 U' F2 U' R U' F' U2 F'
A #4 R U R' U F U R U2 R U' R2
A #5 R F' U' R U2 R' U R F' U R
A Ex#1 U2 R F U2 F R U R' F R F
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 R U R2 F U' F R
B #1 U R2 F U2 F2 U' F U' R U' R'
B #2 R U' R' F R U2 R' U2 F U2 R
B #3 U' R2 F U2 F R U R' U' F' U'
B #4 R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F R U' R U2
B #5 R' U F' U2 F U' R U' R' U F'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R2
B Ex#2 R' F2 U' R U R' U R' F U F
C #1 R' F R2 F U' F' U' F U' R U2
C #2 U' R2 U' F U R U2 R' U F U2
C #3 R' U R' F' U2 R U R F' R2 U'
C #4 R U' R' U R U R' F R2 U2 F'
C #5 U' R2 F U2 R U R' F R U2 R'
C Ex#1 R' F U R U' R' F U' R U2 F
C Ex#2 U' R' F U' F' U2 R U2 R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F'
A #2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R'
A #3 U' R' U' R2 F R U R U' F U'
A #4 R' F U' F2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U R
A #5 R' F R U R' U' F U' F R2 U2
A Ex#1 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U F R U' R
A Ex#2 R' F2 R U R' U2 R U' F R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D B U D' F' L2 F' L U D' R2 F2 L2 F' R2 F U2 B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F' Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 D2 B2 F' Rw L' R' B R' Fw' Rw L2 B' Uw' B' L2
A #2 U L2 R2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 B2 L F' L2 F2 R2 D' B L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 F' B2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 R2 Rw' B2 L' B' L' Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw' D Fw F Rw2 D'
A #3 R' L' F2 R' F2 D2 L2 B' R' F B2 U' L' D' R' F' L' B2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 B U Rw2 F' B Rw2 B' U L2 Rw D' R' Fw2 R B2 Uw2 Fw' Rw Fw' Uw Fw' D
A #4 R' F U L U R2 U B D2 R' D2 L2 D L2 U' B2 D F2 R2 D B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D B2 L' R2 D' Fw' B' D' Rw2 L2 B' Rw' R2 Fw Rw' F2 Rw2 L
A #5 F2 R B2 U2 L2 R' U2 L F2 D2 U R D B L2 R' F B U L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 B2 Fw' R B' R' B L2 Uw L U Rw' Fw2 Rw' L2
A Ex#1 D2 L F2 L2 B2 R D2 B2 U2 L2 U L2 B L' D2 L U F2 R' B Fw2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 F B R Fw2 B' U2 R F' U Fw2 F B' Uw Rw' Uw2 D2 F R2 Fw' R
A Ex#2 D' B2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 U B2 F' U R2 U2 B2 F R' U2 D' B' Uw2 R' Fw2 F D2 B R2 L Fw2 F' L' F2 R Uw L' B F2 Rw2 R B Fw Uw D' B' L2
B #1 D R2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 F2 B2 U2 R' L' F L2 D L' B L F' D' Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 R2 B' D2 B2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 L D B' L Fw Rw2 Uw B2 Uw D R
B #2 U B D2 U' L' B2 U' L' B2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 L2 B L2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B U' F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F U' B2 Rw' U F' B2 Rw' L' B Uw L' Fw Rw Fw Rw
B #3 F2 U2 F D2 F L' F2 L B2 U' B2 F2 L2 F2 U' D2 B2 F2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 B U F Rw2 Fw2 U' D R' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw B R Uw B' Uw2 F' Rw B2
B #4 B R2 U R' U F' R2 B' U2 R F D B2 U' L2 U' R2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 U B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F U' Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 U Rw U L2 B2 Rw Fw L2 F2 Rw' Fw2 U Fw D
B #5 U B2 D U' B2 L2 B2 U' B D2 R2 F2 R2 L' U R F L' U' Uw2 L Uw2 B' L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L2 F2 R' Uw' Fw2 Uw' R2 F2 L F' R2 Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw F2 Uw2
B Ex#1 L F' D' F2 R' B2 U2 B' U L2 U2 L2 R2 B U2 B' D2 B2 F R2 Uw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B' R' B2 Rw2 R' U2 Uw' F2 L2 Fw2 R Fw' Uw' B D Fw' L2 Fw2
B Ex#2 B' F2 D F' L D' U F D B2 L2 U2 B2 U2 F' D2 B D2 B2 R2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 F Uw2 B Rw2 R Fw2 Uw' R F L2 F' Uw' D2 F' U' Fw Uw2 Rw Fw R
C #1 U2 B2 L D2 R2 L U2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D' F' L' U' L2 F2 L2 D2 F' Rw2 U' F B2 Uw2 B' R2 D' Fw2 F B L B2 Rw D' L' F Uw' L Fw' Rw L2 Uw' Rw'
C #2 U L D' R' F U L2 R' F' B2 U' B2 D' F2 L2 D2 U R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R2 F2 D2 Uw' B2 L U2 D' B Fw D' Rw Uw D2 R Fw
C #3 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L' F2 R D2 B' U R2 D L U' L U' R L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 L' B' U2 R' F' L2 Uw L2 B L Fw2 Rw' F Uw' Fw D' F L2
C #4 L D' U' R F R2 U' L' B' D F U R2 U F2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U F U2 Fw2 F L2 D L2 U' Fw2 Rw' U F' U Rw Uw' Fw' Rw' D' F2 Uw' U' D'
C #5 U2 L2 D F2 U' B2 L2 F2 D2 F R2 F' L R' B' U' L2 B2 L' B' Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F D2 F' B Uw2 D2 R B R' Uw D2 L F' R2 Fw Rw L B Uw2 F2 L U2
C Ex#1 D' F2 U' B2 D F2 D' B2 D' R' D' L2 F' D L' R' F D' B2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D' R D Fw2 U' Fw2 R' D' Fw R Uw2 F2 D2 B2 Rw Uw R U Fw' Uw' Fw
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F D U' F' L U R2 L2 B' D2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' L2 B' Rw2 D2 R2 B Rw U' B2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 U2 R Uw' Rw B Uw'
D #1 R2 U2 B U2 R2 L2 F' R2 F2 L2 B D B U' L U2 R B F2 R Fw2 L' U F2 Rw2 U F2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U F' D2 Fw R' D L2 Fw B2 Rw' Uw' L2 Fw' Rw
D #2 F2 B2 R L2 F2 R' L' B' R' L' F U2 L B U2 D' F2 D Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D' B2 L D2 L Fw2 Rw2 L' D Fw Uw2 B R2 B2 Rw Fw' L Fw2 B L2 F'
D #3 F2 D2 B2 L' R2 B2 R F2 U2 F2 L' B' D2 U L' B R2 F' L B Rw2 B U2 L Uw2 D2 F' D2 R' Fw2 F2 L' Uw F' Uw2 F L' Rw' Fw' F D' Fw B' R'
D #4 U2 B2 D2 U F2 R2 U' B2 L2 D F R B U L' D' R' D' L' Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 L2 D' Fw R U2 Fw' B' U Rw Fw' F' Uw Rw2 L
D #5 L2 D2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 L2 B' U' F' R U R2 F' L D' Rw2 D' L Uw2 Fw2 L D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D F2 R2 Fw L2 F Uw2 Rw2 U Rw Fw Rw' B' Rw F R2
D Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 R' B2 U2 B F' L F' D' F2 L2 D' B' D R Uw2 Rw2 R' F Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' B' R2 F U F2 Uw' D' B U2 Rw Fw Rw2 Uw R2 Fw2 R2
D Ex#2 F' L2 U2 B2 U2 D2 F' D B U2 B2 D B2 L R B2 F' U' Fw2 U L R Uw2 R2 L' U B2 Rw2 U Fw' L2 F2 U R' D Rw D Fw Uw' L F' Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R B F D' F' R' D' B U F2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B U2 Rw2 L' R' Fw2 F R2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw' B Uw2 L2 Uw D2 U2 Rw U2 D Rw U2 D'
A #2 U2 L U2 D' R' F2 U B L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L' D2 F2 L' U2 L2 Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 B L Fw2 F' Rw2 D2 F2 L' Uw R Uw2 F' R2 Fw R2 F D Rw' Uw' Rw'
A #3 U2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 L B2 L F U R' L D' L2 D2 B' U2 B Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 R' B D2 B' R2 F2 L Uw2 Fw2 Uw L2 B R Fw R' Uw D Rw' D' Fw2 D'
A #4 B R2 L D' B' R D2 F' U' L2 U' R' F2 R F2 L' D2 R2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F2 L2 D Fw2 D Rw F R2 Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw D2 R' Uw' B2 L' U
A #5 U2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 R U2 B2 R' U B2 F D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L D Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 B2 U Fw2 L' Fw' U2 R Fw F' B' R Uw' B Rw U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B F2 R2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 B D2 R B U2 D' L' F2 L' R2 F' D2 Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 U2 B' R' Uw2 R B' Rw2 L' D' R2 Uw F' R U' Fw' L R2 Fw2 Rw Uw
A Ex#2 R' F2 U2 F2 R U2 L' D2 R2 U' R D F' L F' R B D' U' Rw2 F' R' Fw2 D2 Rw2 F L' U2 Rw2 L F2 Uw' F L2 D L2 B' Fw Rw2 U' Fw' Rw U2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Bw Uw2 D F2 Dw' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw Uw' Dw Bw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Dw B' D' Dw2 Lw2 L' R2 Bw F' Uw R' B' R Lw' F2 Lw2 R' L Uw' L' Uw L2 Lw' Dw' Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 R' L' U' L U' R Lw2 Rw' D2 Bw2 R U2 Fw D2
A #2 Uw2 U B' Dw R2 Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw2 F' L2 Bw Uw L2 D' Bw2 Dw2 U' Fw2 R' Uw Rw2 L Dw2 Rw' Fw Bw' Lw Bw2 Lw' Fw Bw' D' Dw L U B L Bw Dw' U Lw Bw2 Rw' Bw' F2 U' Fw2 D U2 L' Uw Lw' Fw' F' B Bw' Lw' B2 D'
A #3 F' Bw' Fw2 B L2 B' R U' Fw' Lw' D2 Lw' F' Fw2 Lw Fw Dw' Uw2 U2 Lw L2 R2 Fw B' R Dw' R F2 D2 F2 D Lw' Dw2 D Rw2 U' L2 Bw' U2 R' F2 Dw R2 F2 Uw' L Rw' Dw2 U' R F L Lw U' L' U2 B' Uw' Bw' L'
A #4 B' Uw2 Fw L2 Bw R2 Lw Fw' Rw' F2 Dw U Rw' Dw' L Uw Rw' D' B R2 F Lw U Rw2 Dw' R' Dw Bw' B' D' Dw R F L2 Uw Dw2 B D U2 Fw Dw Uw Bw2 D2 L Dw2 D' U' Rw2 B' L' U' Dw' Bw U2 Dw2 B D B2 U
A #5 B' U2 R' Fw2 D Bw2 U' Bw2 Dw R' Lw2 U B2 Lw' U B' D2 Uw2 Fw F Bw Uw' Dw' B Dw U Rw Bw Fw2 R2 F2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 F' U L Bw' U F' Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 F' Fw Uw' R2 D R2 Bw2 F' D' U2 Rw' Dw L2 U2 Uw' L2 B2
A Ex#1 Uw2 B2 Lw U' L' U R Lw Uw2 Rw' D2 U2 Dw L Bw L Uw' R' Fw' L U Rw' L' Uw' B Fw' Rw2 Lw Dw2 L' Uw B Bw R' L2 D' U' Bw' Dw Bw' Lw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 Lw U2 Dw Uw2 R2 Bw' F' U2 B' U Uw' Lw2 L'
A Ex#2 Dw' L Bw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw D' U' L' Bw' U2 B' L2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw Lw' Rw U' D Bw2 F B' Fw' D' Lw Fw2 R F2 Lw Dw L R U' Fw' Lw' Rw' Bw' R' Bw Fw' Rw Uw2 U2 Fw2 D Fw2 Dw Lw2 L Rw R' Fw' L2 F U' Dw' F'
B #1 Bw Lw Dw Fw' B2 F D2 Dw U' Uw' Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 U Lw2 F' Dw' Fw R2 F2 Uw' Bw' F2 Dw' L' Lw U Rw' F2 L2 F Bw2 B' R' Dw' Lw' Fw Rw' F' D' F2 Fw2 Uw F' L U2 Rw' F' Bw Fw Dw' B Uw2 D' Lw2 D' Rw2 Lw L'
B #2 Uw' D' U' Rw' D' R U2 Uw2 Fw F U2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw' L2 B' D F2 Uw R2 D' F R2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 D' F Fw2 L2 D2 L Uw Rw' D U Lw' L' B F' Bw Lw B Rw R' Bw2 U' Rw' B Uw' B2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw' L Bw Lw2 B2 Rw' Lw
B #3 Bw' F2 D F' Lw U2 B2 F' Bw' U Lw' D' B Bw Rw Bw2 U L' F' Uw B Dw' Lw' L2 Fw L B2 Lw D F Fw' R2 U' B' Bw' L2 Dw U F2 B Bw' Fw R2 Fw B Lw2 L2 F Uw2 Lw R' L' Bw' F2 L2 R Uw' B2 L' Dw
B #4 B2 Lw' Bw' B L Dw B U' Bw U' L2 U' R F Fw' R D' L2 U Dw' R Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' R Uw2 F R Lw2 B' L Dw Bw' R' Lw2 Fw' B Bw' L Rw2 Dw' U L Dw L2 Bw2 Fw L' Uw' Dw Bw' Fw Uw L Lw U' Fw' U' F'
B #5 D' Rw F2 L' U' Rw' Dw' L' F2 D2 U2 Fw' Bw D Dw Uw2 Lw' U B Dw' Rw Lw' Fw' F' D Fw' F B' Rw' Bw2 Lw' F2 U2 Bw Fw2 B' Dw' Rw2 U2 L R' Uw Lw2 Uw' Lw' Uw D' B' R' Lw B L2 R2 U Bw L' Lw D Uw Dw'
B Ex#1 Rw Fw' Dw2 R2 L' U2 Bw' Lw' F Lw' U' D Uw' Dw' L2 Uw' Lw' F2 Fw R Bw' Dw2 F Dw2 L U F2 Dw' Bw' D L Fw Bw2 D' L' Uw' L' R2 D' Uw2 Rw' B Bw Uw2 F' Bw' Fw' Rw Lw' B Lw F L Uw Dw F2 R2 Uw' Rw Uw
B Ex#2 Rw' U2 Rw Dw U Bw' U' Rw' Lw' B F Rw2 Lw2 D2 L D Uw' Fw D2 L2 B D Rw Lw F' Lw Bw2 F' R2 D2 F2 Lw F' Fw Bw Dw U' F' Uw' D2 R Bw2 R Fw2 L U B' L Fw' Rw2 B F2 D' Uw2 L' B Dw2 Rw Lw Fw
C #1 Dw B2 U' L2 F Rw Dw' L Dw' F2 Dw L Bw R' F2 Fw Bw R' Dw L R' Bw2 Lw' Dw2 B Dw' B2 Lw2 R2 D2 Lw2 R Rw Dw' Rw2 D2 Rw Lw' B' D F2 D Dw Rw' Uw' Rw Lw' D Rw2 Fw' F' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Bw' L2 Bw2 R' D
C #2 B2 Fw' R Rw' Dw2 Rw Dw2 F' Uw D Lw Dw2 Fw' Lw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F D Lw Rw Dw2 Fw Rw' B' R2 L D' Uw' Rw L' Bw R Dw' D2 U Bw B' Fw Lw Rw' Dw Bw B Uw' L' Fw2 Rw R' F2 Lw' Uw2 L F' R Lw' D' L' Uw2 L2
C #3 F' U2 Dw Lw' Bw2 L' Bw Lw2 R2 Dw' R2 Uw Rw Uw2 B U Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 D' L' U Lw2 Bw' Lw' D U Fw' U' R Lw D B2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Uw2 Fw' Uw' U2 R' Rw2 D' L U' Bw Lw' Rw' Bw Uw Bw2 Uw B R Rw2 D B2 U'
C #4 Dw F' Uw Dw R' L2 B2 Lw L' R Uw Dw2 F' Bw2 L2 Rw Dw B2 F2 R Rw2 D' U B2 Fw' U' D' F Rw L2 Bw2 U' Bw' Lw Dw' Bw2 Lw R L2 B2 Rw2 Bw' L' D' Lw2 R2 D' Bw R' L' Dw Lw' Fw L' Uw2 Dw2 L' D L F
C #5 F2 R2 Rw' Fw' B' F' Dw2 Bw' L2 Dw2 U' Lw' Bw' Uw L Uw U2 L2 Dw U Fw' B Rw B' Lw' B Lw' L Fw Rw2 D L' Fw B' U Fw Lw' Rw2 D2 R' Bw Rw' Uw2 D2 U F L2 F' D R Bw2 Dw' D2 B2 U' Lw2 Dw' Bw2 U' R
C Ex#1 Rw R' Uw2 U Bw' B' R2 F Dw U L' U B' U' B' R2 Uw B' Dw2 Rw Dw2 F2 Lw' L' Dw' Rw' Fw2 U L' Fw2 Bw2 B' Lw2 Rw' F U2 Bw R' Uw Dw' Fw' L2 B' Bw2 D2 Lw' B2 D U' Dw' R2 B L Rw2 B' Bw' Uw' B' Lw' B
C Ex#2 Uw D2 R2 D2 Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Rw' L' Fw2 L Lw' D U Uw Lw2 Dw2 R Fw' U D' B' R2 Bw' Rw' Lw' Uw' F' L Rw2 U Bw Uw B' R' Uw Fw' F Uw' Bw F Lw2 Dw' Bw Lw Uw D Bw' U' D2 Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw F' L2 F2 Lw2 D2 F2
D #1 D Fw2 F' Uw' B2 R Bw B D2 U2 Fw' Dw' R2 Lw' U Lw' Rw' F2 D' Lw Bw' F2 L D2 Fw2 D' B2 D2 L' Fw B' Uw' Bw2 F2 Uw' Fw' Lw R D2 U Fw F2 Uw2 Fw' Dw' R L' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw' L2 B' Lw2 B2 Bw2 R' Lw Dw' Fw
D #2 B Rw2 R Fw' Lw R2 B U2 L Fw F2 L' Bw Lw Dw R2 Rw Uw Dw2 D B2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 L2 Dw L Fw2 R B2 L' Rw Fw D2 Rw' U' R2 Uw U' Dw' R2 F' Lw' Rw' Fw' L Uw L' U B2 Uw' R2 F' Bw Dw2 Lw F' U2 Fw2 Bw2
D #3 D' F2 Fw2 L R' B2 Bw2 F' R Dw2 F Uw2 B F L Rw' F Rw' Uw2 Bw' R Dw U Rw2 U' F Dw Uw2 Bw2 R2 Rw Dw' L2 Uw2 Rw F R Uw' L' Uw' Dw2 D' R' F' Dw D2 F Dw2 B Fw' R Fw' Lw' B L' Lw Bw' R U Lw2
D #4 B L2 Fw L' B' Lw2 Fw' B' Lw F2 Dw2 D' R Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Dw Rw2 D Rw Dw2 L B2 F2 Bw' Uw B2 Uw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 D F' Dw F' U D2 Bw F2 B Uw Fw2 L' B' L2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 B Lw' Rw U B2 D F Dw2 Lw' F2
D #5 Bw' Lw D2 R2 D Uw2 F L' R2 B' L2 U' Fw F R F' Fw' B U2 Fw' D' Bw' Fw' Dw2 Fw Uw' Fw2 Dw F Uw' B' D' Dw R' Rw Dw Lw' D' Uw' Fw B2 Bw Rw' Bw Uw' U2 L Dw' Lw Rw2 R B Lw' Dw' Uw2 Bw' Lw2 L D Uw
D Ex#1 U' Uw2 Lw B R' Uw2 R B' Dw2 L' D2 Fw L' Fw' Bw2 B Dw2 F Uw' Rw2 L2 U2 Dw2 L Rw D B2 Rw Uw' Fw2 U Lw' Dw B L' B Dw Lw B F2 Lw' Bw Dw' Lw' L2 B Dw2 Bw2 D2 U B' Fw2 R2 L2 U Uw D' Rw F2 U2
D Ex#2 Dw D L Rw2 Dw' Uw2 U2 B Uw Bw2 Fw Uw' D2 Bw Rw Uw Rw' D B Rw D2 F Fw D2 B2 Lw Rw' B2 Bw U L R2 B F Rw' Fw' F' L2 D' U' Bw2 R2 Rw Lw2 U2 Bw' B Fw Uw' Dw L' Rw' Fw2 L D2 Lw' L' U D' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Bw' Rw2 Lw' Bw U D' Dw B Fw2 R' Rw Dw Lw' R Dw' Rw' Bw' Lw' L D L' Rw' D2 Dw Bw' F' Dw' Lw' B' Fw' D2 U' Rw Lw U' R' Lw2 B Rw' Dw2 Fw Rw Dw' Lw Dw' Lw Dw2 R Fw R' U Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 U' Fw Uw' Rw' D
A #2 Rw' D' U L2 Dw' Rw' F U2 Dw Fw2 U' Dw D' Bw Dw' Rw' U2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 U Fw2 L' F Uw2 Fw R Uw' Dw' Lw U' F2 B2 Rw Uw B' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' Uw Bw D' Uw' B' Fw' U B' L Uw F R Fw2 Dw' R D' Uw' R'
A #3 Rw2 Bw2 L B2 L D2 Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw U B2 Rw2 Bw Dw' F Lw2 B2 L D2 Dw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 U Uw F Lw' Uw Lw2 F' D2 Lw2 Bw Dw2 L2 R' D U B U Fw2 L2 Uw R Uw2 F' Bw R2 L' F Dw Bw' Lw R U' Uw2
A #4 D' Fw' F' Lw' Dw' F Fw' L' Dw2 D Lw' Fw Uw Lw2 Dw' R' U2 F' B R B2 U' Lw U Rw2 Bw' B2 D U2 R2 Fw Rw2 R Uw2 R' B' D Lw' Uw2 F Dw Bw' Dw Uw2 D R Uw' B R B' Lw' D F' Dw B Rw' Fw2 B Bw Uw
A #5 B' Lw' F' D R U Dw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 F' R' Lw Rw2 U2 D Lw2 U' Fw2 U' Lw' Fw2 B' Lw' Uw' Bw Uw2 R' Uw R2 U L' U' Lw2 R' Fw2 B Rw' Dw2 F Lw2 Rw Dw Rw2 B' Bw U Uw2 Dw Fw' Uw Dw' Lw Rw Dw R2 F B2 Lw D
A Ex#1 U Dw' L' Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 Bw' R2 Lw' F B2 U' Fw Lw' D2 Fw2 U B Dw L U' F Lw B' L' Fw B Rw D' B Fw2 D2 L' U' L2 Lw2 F' Uw' Lw2 B D Uw B Fw' L' Fw D U' L2 Rw D2 R D' R Uw2 U' Lw' B' D'
A Ex#2 Rw Fw F Bw Rw D' F B R2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' U Fw' B Uw' B2 Bw' U B' Lw U2 Rw2 U Dw Lw2 Bw' Uw' U' Bw Lw2 L R2 Dw' Lw Bw2 L Rw Fw2 U' B' Bw Fw' Dw2 R' U Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 Bw' F' B' Rw Dw' Lw Uw2 Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Uw2 Dw2 U2 Fw2 3Rw Rw' Dw2 Rw R2 Uw Fw Lw' U Rw Fw' D' Fw2 D2 F L2 F 3Fw2 D2 Dw' Bw 3Rw' Rw' F 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' U Uw' Lw B' L U 3Rw' Dw' Rw' F2 3Uw' Bw Uw' 3Uw2 D 3Fw' U D Dw Bw' 3Rw R' D' Rw Lw2 F' Fw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' Uw Rw' Dw2 Fw' R' B Rw' 3Rw2 Dw2 D 3Uw
A #2 Uw' D2 U F2 Bw L' Lw2 Uw' Bw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw' R2 L Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw L' Fw2 Dw2 Lw Rw' B2 3Uw' F' B2 L Uw Dw L' 3Fw L2 3Uw' L 3Rw 3Fw2 F 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 D' Dw 3Fw' Dw2 Fw' D Uw' L2 Uw F' R2 3Fw2 D F' 3Fw 3Rw' Lw2 U 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' Bw' 3Fw B' Lw U 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw U' L R2 3Fw 3Rw2 L Uw2
A #3 L' U 3Fw F2 Lw 3Fw' Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 Uw' 3Rw' B2 3Uw' F2 R' Uw B F 3Uw U2 L 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 F' Bw Rw' 3Fw2 B2 D2 3Fw L F2 D2 R' Dw2 3Fw' Rw L' 3Rw R2 F2 Lw U 3Rw 3Fw2 R' F' 3Fw' D' Uw2 F2 U' Rw L' 3Uw' 3Fw U' 3Uw2 F' B Lw2 L2 B' Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw Lw' D2 Bw 3Rw L Rw2 Fw' R2
A Ex#1 Bw' R' D 3Uw2 Dw' Lw Uw Lw 3Fw' B U2 D2 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 B2 3Uw' Bw' Fw' U2 Lw' Uw2 F' R Rw Dw' Lw 3Uw2 F Bw' 3Rw2 R F2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw' F2 3Uw2 R' L2 U' B Lw2 L' 3Uw' B' Uw2 Bw' B Dw D 3Uw2 3Fw' L' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw' D' U Dw2 Fw D L' B Uw B' U2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 Bw2 R L' Uw 3Uw R2 U2
A Ex#2 R U' 3Uw2 D Dw Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw L' R2 3Rw Dw F2 Lw Dw' F' Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw R' B' Lw' Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw Fw 3Rw' D2 Rw2 R' Dw F2 Rw2 B2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Bw B Rw Uw2 Lw Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw' B D2 3Rw B2 Dw2 D B2 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw D' Uw' Bw U' Dw Bw2 B' D2 Bw' Fw' Uw L F' Lw Uw 3Uw2 R
B #1 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 F' D' Fw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' Dw F' Uw2 U' R' Dw' R Dw Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 B Dw' R D' R F' Bw' Lw' 3Rw R2 B D' U 3Uw' F 3Uw F' 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 U D F' D R 3Fw' Fw2 F2 Rw Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw 3Uw Lw2 D L Lw Dw U Lw L2 3Fw2 B' Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' Uw R Fw 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Rw2 L'
B #2 Dw' Fw R 3Fw L' Uw' U L2 Bw2 L' U' 3Fw2 L' Lw' Uw2 B2 F2 Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' R2 D' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw2 F' R B Lw2 Bw2 B' U2 3Fw B' U Dw' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' R' Lw F2 R2 L B2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Uw' Fw2 B L Uw' L' R B' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 B2 L' D' Uw2 R Dw' L2 3Fw' L2 Uw2 3Fw2 F' L2 U L' U' Dw B 3Fw' 3Rw2
B #3 3Uw' Dw' R' B' 3Uw Dw' D2 Lw2 F Lw R2 3Rw 3Uw Uw' Fw U Dw' D 3Uw R 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw L2 R D U2 R Lw2 F D2 Lw B' 3Rw F' L' F2 Dw Uw L' Bw' D2 U Dw 3Fw' Lw R Uw2 Dw' B Fw' D B' D R' L' Bw Uw 3Fw Lw D' B L B2 U' Uw B' L' 3Rw2 Uw' R2 F D B2 3Fw D2 3Rw Lw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 F 3Rw F2 B Rw U2 R L' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Lw' 3Fw L D' 3Uw' Uw U' Dw 3Rw2 Uw D Lw' U2 B' L2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' D B D B Lw' Fw' Rw Bw2 Fw' L' Uw' Fw Rw 3Uw2 F' D B2 3Fw2 3Uw L' 3Fw Rw Fw2 F' 3Uw U Bw2 U 3Fw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw2 F' Rw Lw2 Bw' Uw L' U' 3Fw2 D Fw2 R L Uw2 D2
B Ex#2 Lw Dw' D' L' F2 Dw' Rw2 U Dw' Bw D2 F' B Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 Fw' D2 Bw' Uw' R' 3Rw Dw2 Uw Fw2 3Fw Lw' U' R' B' Uw' L' R Rw' B R2 3Fw2 3Rw B2 F2 3Rw2 Uw' B Fw' Uw F Lw Bw' R Lw Bw2 3Rw U' 3Uw' Dw R' 3Uw Lw Dw Uw2 R2 Fw' R B2 Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw Fw' F2 Bw Rw2 L 3Rw2 Fw Bw B Uw Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 L' 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Uw Lw' Fw U' F' 3Lw' B' 3Dw 3Bw2 F Rw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw R Bw D' U2 B D' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' R2 B2 F' Rw2 F2 3Dw2 Fw' R2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Bw2 U' 3Rw Uw' F2 B' Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 B 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' L R 3Rw 3Fw D' 3Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Dw Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Dw' Fw' L2 Bw D2 Rw' Fw' L2 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw L2 Bw F2 Dw F 3Bw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw B2 Rw 3Fw' B' Uw' B 3Dw 3Fw L2 3Bw F
A #2 Lw' 3Bw U Lw2 3Fw Rw 3Fw Rw' Fw F2 3Dw' Bw' D2 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 B' Dw2 B2 Dw' F2 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw Bw 3Bw2 3Lw2 F' Lw2 3Bw' R' 3Fw Uw' 3Bw R2 Lw Uw2 R2 3Rw D2 U' Uw' B' 3Uw2 3Rw L Rw2 D' Bw Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw' Rw U2 R L2 Dw' Rw 3Dw' Bw Lw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 Uw Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Lw U' L R Rw' D2 Bw2 Rw' U' R 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw Rw2 3Uw' Uw' D 3Rw F2 Fw Uw2 Fw 3Fw Bw2 B2 3Rw2
A #3 Dw' U2 R L 3Fw' D' Dw' Fw 3Dw2 F2 U L Uw2 D R2 3Lw' D 3Dw 3Bw' U' L2 U' R' 3Rw2 D2 Dw B' R' Dw' Lw' D2 L R' F' Fw' B2 Bw D2 Dw2 3Uw Rw2 3Dw' R 3Fw Dw2 U D' 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw2 Uw' Rw D2 3Fw' Dw Rw2 3Rw B' Rw2 3Bw L' Uw L2 3Dw L Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw' R2 3Lw' Uw U L2 3Rw' Uw2 3Lw' Fw Lw2 F' 3Uw2 R Bw' U2 Fw 3Lw F D 3Uw2 R Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' L' Fw' Bw F' D 3Lw'
A Ex#1 Uw' Dw' 3Dw 3Lw R F Dw' Fw L2 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw' R L' 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 F2 Bw D' Lw' 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 L2 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw R2 Fw2 U2 3Bw2 Bw F L2 3Fw Rw2 3Lw 3Bw' Bw2 D2 3Fw Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Lw U' 3Uw2 Uw F' Dw Rw2 Uw2 B D 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' D2 L' 3Lw Uw2 Dw2 D' U2 3Fw' Uw' Bw 3Fw Uw' D' 3Bw2 U2 L' 3Fw L 3Lw B2 3Uw2 3Dw' R Lw' Rw2 F 3Uw L' Fw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 D2 3Bw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 B Dw2 3Dw2 U2 R 3Lw2 U Fw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw' L2 R2 Bw L' 3Dw' L 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw D2 R' Lw Dw F' Lw' Bw2 3Lw2 Rw F' B2 3Lw' 3Dw2 F2 3Dw2 Rw Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F Rw' Lw' B' D' 3Bw B Dw' 3Lw2 D' 3Bw2 Fw U 3Dw' 3Bw' D' 3Dw Dw 3Rw Rw' F Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' Uw2 L' Rw2 B L' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 R 3Bw 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw' B2 3Dw' B U' Rw' L' 3Fw' F' D2 Lw Dw Uw' F' B 3Dw
B #1 3Rw2 B Rw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw Lw Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 R' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw R2 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 F2 3Dw' R 3Rw F2 U' 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 F' Rw2 3Dw2 Lw' L 3Dw' U' Bw 3Rw F2 Rw2 L' U2 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 L 3Bw D2 3Rw2 F' 3Bw' Uw D Rw2 L' 3Dw B' R 3Uw2 3Lw Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw2 D Rw B Uw' Bw' 3Lw Dw2 Bw L' F D Uw R2 Lw 3Dw2 Lw' F' 3Fw' Dw' Bw' Dw' L Uw Dw2 Fw U2 F' D' Rw' 3Fw B' 3Lw' R2 L2 3Fw L Rw2 3Dw2
B #2 3Uw' Uw' Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw' F Uw2 3Lw2 Fw B' 3Bw' U B Lw' F L' B2 3Uw' L D' R2 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 R Fw2 R 3Lw B2 3Bw 3Rw 3Dw' D2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' B' 3Uw R' U2 3Bw 3Uw Rw2 Uw' U 3Uw' B' 3Dw2 B2 U' R' 3Dw2 R Dw U' 3Uw 3Bw' L Dw' Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 Uw' R' 3Bw' Rw2 U R' 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' Dw Fw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw2 F Rw2 B2 F' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw Rw2 U D 3Dw' Lw 3Dw2 Fw U' 3Uw Dw'
B #3 Uw Fw' L2 Fw Dw' Lw' 3Uw D2 Dw L' U Dw' B D B' Dw2 Lw' D2 U2 3Lw2 Lw Uw2 Bw Rw2 3Dw Dw L2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw F Uw 3Dw' F2 Lw' 3Bw F2 Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw Rw2 Bw2 Uw 3Dw D' L 3Uw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw' D2 3Bw2 3Fw2 D Uw2 R Fw D' Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw D 3Fw2 3Lw' F Bw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw B Bw D 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw R2 3Bw' Rw 3Uw' U' 3Dw' Dw2 R2 Uw2 B R' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw B 3Lw Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw2
B Ex#1 D 3Lw2 Dw' Bw Fw' 3Uw2 R 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw U2 3Fw D B2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 B' 3Uw F' B2 Uw B Dw' Lw' R 3Dw2 3Bw Bw2 U2 R Rw2 L' U' L2 Rw2 Bw 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw' U 3Rw R2 3Uw' Uw2 D Fw' R' 3Fw R Bw2 Lw2 3Bw R Dw2 R Bw2 Fw' 3Dw' F 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Fw U2 B2 U2 Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 B R2 U2 3Dw2 Dw' L 3Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' R2 Uw 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 R' L' U Uw' D 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw' Bw 3Fw2 R2
B Ex#2 L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' L' 3Lw2 Fw B' L' Lw2 3Dw F D 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 F D2 3Dw Lw' U 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw B2 D B' Lw2 U 3Rw' F2 Dw' Fw 3Rw' Lw2 Rw B U2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw D2 R' 3Fw2 D Fw' 3Dw2 D 3Lw 3Dw' Rw' Bw B' Lw2 D F2 3Fw 3Lw F2 D' B' U2 D' B2 Lw Dw Bw 3Bw Rw2 Fw2 R 3Rw' D2 Lw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw Rw' Lw' R Bw2 3Lw Fw R2 L2 F' Rw2 Bw L R2 Fw' 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D U B2 L2 D B2 L U' R U B' D2 B2 R' D' F L' F Rw'
A #2 R2 D' R2 D B2 R2 U' B2 F L' B2 D2 U' R F' D2 B2 F D' Fw' Uw
A #3 R2 D B2 R2 D' L2 D U' B D L U B F' U R D2 F L U2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 F' B2 L' F2 R' L2 D' B' L' F B2 R2 U B2 D2 F2 D R2 U2 D
A Ex#2 L B2 L D2 L F2 L2 B2 R2 U R' D' B F R2 B2 U' L2 F D Rw
B #1 U2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U2 B L2 B R F L2 D F' U2 R D2 Fw'
B #2 D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 B2 L' D2 B R F U' L' B R' D' R2 U2 L2 Fw' Uw
B #3 B2 D2 U' F2 D F2 U' F2 L2 U F L D B2 L' D2 L' R' U F' Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B' U2 F R' F2 U2 R' D L D2 B' D' R2 B2 U Fw
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 U' F' L' R' F' D R2 U F D B Rw' Uw'
C #1 R B2 L' R' U2 R F2 R F2 D2 B' F L' B' D' L' F2 D U B Rw'
C #2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 F' D2 R' B' R' U2 R' U' F2 L F D B' D2 Rw Uw2
C #3 F2 U2 L2 D U' L2 F2 U2 B' R F R2 F2 D B2 U F R F' Rw Uw'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 L2 F' L2 B U2 L2 B R F' U R2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 Rw2
C Ex#2 D F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L' D B L2 R2 U' B2 U' F' R2 F' L' Uw
D #1 D2 B2 L2 D2 B D2 U2 F U2 F' L' B' D U' F R' U2 L2 D F2 Rw' Uw
D #2 L2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 B' F L' U' B2 D2 L U' R2 U' F Uw
D #3 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 D B2 R D' F2 R' B L2 U' L' D L' R Fw' Uw2
D Ex#1 U2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 B' D2 F' R' D U2 R2 D' F L B' D2 L2 B' Rw Uw'
D Ex#2 B R2 F R2 F' U2 R2 B R2 B D L2 D2 R2 B R D F2 L Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 L2 F2 D U' L2 D F2 L' D F' R2 B2 L' U2 F R2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw
A #2 R' B2 L' D2 F2 L D2 R F D' B' R F2 R' B' D2 F' D L Fw' Uw2
A #3 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 F2 R' B2 D F2 R2 B R' D' R' U2 B U2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 U2 R B2 R F2 D2 F2 U' F L2 B2 U' L B' L' D' L R F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F' D2 B R2 B U2 F R U' F' U' R' U2 R2 D2 R' D F2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D L2 U' F2 D' U2 R2 U L2 R U' F L B' D2 R2 D U B' D' B2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L U2 R U F2 U B' D U' B2 L' D2 B' U2
A #2 F2 D' F2 U B R' L' D F' L' D2 B2 R' L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2
A #3 U' L2 U L D' R U F' B L F R2 F' D2 B' D2 B' L2 F L2 F2
A #4 U R F L' U D R U R2 F D2 F2 U2 D L2 D' F2 U' R2 L2
A #5 D2 U2 F' R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 F' L B2 U F U2 B' L' F D2 R' B'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 B F' U2 F' D2 L2 F2 U' L' R F R' D' U' F' R' B L2
A Ex#2 B R2 F' U2 R2 B U2 B' F2 R B2 D R' B L' U B U B' D'
B #1 F U L' B U F R2 U' L D' F2 R U2 D2 B2 L' F2 L' F2 L' U2
B #2 U2 R U2 L2 D2 R U2 L' F' R B2 R2 B' D B2 R2 F2 D B'
B #3 L2 D' L' U2 B U' F' B' L' U' L2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 U F2 D2 F2
B #4 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 L B R' D R' F2 D F' L' F2 L'
B #5 F2 U2 D2 R U R' B2 D F L B2 U2 D2 B U2 L2 B R2 F2 B
B Ex#1 L2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 B' D2 B L' B U' F' U L F2 R' D F2 U
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L F' L' F2 D F' L F' R2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2
C #1 F2 D2 F' L2 B' L2 U' F R' B' L2 D U R' D2 L F2
C #2 B' L' U2 R2 D' L D2 L' B L F U D' R2 U2 R2 B2 D' L2
C #3 B R B' U2 D R F2 D F' B' D2 L2 F' R2 D2 L2 F L2
C #4 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' B D' R2 U2 R B2 D2 B'
C #5 B2 L F2 L U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D R' D2 B' F' R' D' F2 U2 B
C Ex#1 B' D' R D2 B R2 U F' B' R' F B U2 L2 U2 F' L2 F
C Ex#2 L' F2 L2 B2 U2 L F2 L' F2 L U' F' D U B R F U' L
D #1 R U' R2 B' R' U B' L U2 F2 D' R' U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 B2
D #2 D2 L U R2 D2 B' U D2 F' L2 B D' R2 L2 B2 U' D2 F2 D2
D #3 R2 U L U' L2 U L' D' B L' F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2
D #4 U2 D F D2 L' F2 L B2 U' D2 L U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L' F2 R
D #5 B2 L R' D2 R' B2 R U L' F2 L2 R2 F' D' L' F D' L
D Ex#1 F R2 B D2 R F' D' R U B' D F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' F2 B2
D Ex#2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' F R' F' D2 U' B U' F R2 D2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F L2 D2 F' D' R B' R' L2 D R F2 L' F2 R2 D2 R F2