BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-2-28~3-1  USA, Sunnyvale, California BASC 5 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Richard Jay S. Apagar 9.72  Mitchell Lane 9.99  Riley Woo 11.02
 4x4x4 Cube  Shane Grogan 36.06  Mitchell Lane 37.76  Kevin Hays 40.68
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:01.36  Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:17.90  Mitchell Lane 1:19.33
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:57.96  Mitchell Lane 2:27.03  Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:51.57
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:57.19  Mitchell Lane 3:45.29  Michael Young 4:34.63
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Noah Arthurs 30.38  Riley Woo 42.60  Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:55.44
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Lucas Garron 33.00  Michael Young 33.00  Brandon Harnish 34.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 16.12  Weston Mizumoto 17.31  Jeremy Fleischman 18.19
 3x3x3 With Feet  Riley Woo 1:45.90  Mitchell Lane 1:49.35
 Rubik's Clock  Kit Clement 8.52  Mitchell Lane 10.50  Michael Young 14.58
 Megaminx  Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:00.10  Mitchell Lane 1:18.54  Henry Helmuth 1:24.72
 Pyraminx  Simon Montrose 4.53  Bowen Deng (邓博文) 4.72  Sirish Nutakki 5.44
 Skewb  Mitchell Lane 4.94  Ty Marshall 5.30  Brandon Harnish 5.53
 Square-1  Michael Young 16.14  Sophie Chan 18.69  Mitchell Lane 30.18
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Riley Woo 10:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Riley Woo 16/18 58:44  Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2/3 26:00  Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/3 30:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.25   9.14    Philippines 9.24 8.25 9.39 9.70 8.80
2 Kevin Hays 9.10   10.00    USA 9.50 9.94 11.75 10.55 9.10
3 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 9.99   10.28    Taiwan 9.99 10.20 10.54 10.60 10.11
4 Riley Woo 9.46   10.41    USA 13.12 9.46 9.71 10.70 10.83
5 Mitchell Lane 7.81   10.96    USA 11.77 10.88 7.81 12.78 10.22
6 Shane Grogan 9.33   11.37    USA DNF 11.38 11.00 11.72 9.33
7 Lucas Garron 10.40   11.55    Germany 12.92 10.40 10.63 11.38 12.64
8 Wilson Alvis 11.23   11.89    Indonesia 11.74 12.05 11.88 14.66 11.23
9 Kevin Zeng 11.62   12.09    USA 13.91 11.71 11.86 12.71 11.62
10 Nathaniel Knopf 9.94   12.26    USA 14.21 12.64 11.63 9.94 12.51
11 Henry Helmuth 11.03   12.29    USA 11.03 15.31 12.25 13.49 11.14
12 Weston Mizumoto 10.70   12.35    USA 10.70 13.71 12.25 11.08 14.78
13 Paul Mahvi 11.42   12.61    USA 13.59 11.42 13.97 11.61 12.64
14 Ty Marshall 11.42   12.64    USA 13.83 12.13 13.50 11.42 12.29
15 Ansuman Somasundaram 10.88   12.72    USA 13.18 11.75 13.90 13.24 10.88
16 Michael Young 10.92   12.86    USA 14.70 12.01 10.92 11.86 16.77
17 Alex Johnson 10.71   13.65    USA 10.71 17.40 13.05 14.83 13.06
18 Simon Montrose 12.92   13.79    USA 13.92 13.80 13.66 12.92 15.52
19 Sirish Nutakki 12.40   14.08    USA 13.95 12.40 14.53 13.77 15.12
20 David Adams 10.73   14.30    USA 15.09 10.73 12.99 14.81 16.40
21 Dan Pastushkov 13.09   14.61    USA 16.13 14.49 16.04 13.09 13.29
22 Marc Mariano 13.69   14.89    USA 19.12 14.36 13.69 14.85 15.47
23 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 12.50   14.93    USA 16.91 13.98 14.17 16.63 12.50
24 Alex Davani 14.10   15.03    USA 15.63 14.67 14.79 16.01 14.10
25 Eric Yang 13.41   15.18    USA 16.14 16.65 14.03 13.41 15.37
26 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 13.84   15.40    China 16.43 17.68 14.15 13.84 15.62
27 Noah Arthurs 12.46   15.52    USA 21.24 16.77 12.46 15.16 14.62
28 Nitin Subramanian 12.99   16.06    USA 19.11 15.04 16.74 16.40 12.99
29 Marc Hipsley 15.49   16.46    USA 16.16 18.58 16.34 15.49 16.87
30 Justin Choi 13.60   16.52    USA 16.08 17.44 16.03 13.60 17.55
31 Aaron Wolff 15.24   16.86    USA 18.40 19.18 15.24 15.35 16.84
32 Bill Yuan 15.33   16.92    USA 17.85 18.69 17.40 15.33 15.52
33 Peter Skidmore 14.87   17.31    USA 18.45 16.15 18.41 14.87 17.38
34 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 16.44   17.89    Taiwan 17.41 17.10 25.53 16.44 19.17
35 Jacob Yu 16.56   18.05    USA 19.25 17.34 17.57 16.56 20.48
36 Brandon Fung 16.50   18.38    USA 20.45 16.50 19.53 18.09 17.53
37 Neil Johnson 16.39   18.53    USA 16.95 16.39 21.15 18.99 19.64
38 Kit Clement 15.62   18.58    USA 22.05 15.82 15.62 20.59 19.34
39 Will Newhoff 16.40   18.77    USA 16.40 19.79 DNF 18.55 17.96
40 Tyler Howlett 16.20   18.78    USA 22.84 16.86 16.20 21.57 17.91
41 James Tran 16.60   19.35    USA 20.97 19.18 DNF 16.60 17.90
42 Taeha Ryu 15.60   19.62    Korea 20.16 15.60 19.83 21.93 18.88
43 Shelley Chang 16.05   19.73    USA 27.53 16.05 18.49 22.80 17.90
44 Grant Grech 18.39   20.23    USA 19.57 20.27 20.85 18.39 DNF
45 Bethany Bin 15.42   20.30    USA DNF 19.88 23.66 17.36 15.42
46 Justin Guo 17.59   20.34    USA 22.13 21.23 21.72 17.59 18.07
47 Brian Chen 18.43   20.41    USA 23.04 18.43 18.97 23.87 19.23
48 Dan Sachs 17.90   20.48    Israel 21.95 18.74 DNF 20.74 17.90
49 Vivek Baskaran 18.68   20.48    USA 18.80 21.28 24.10 21.36 18.68
50 John Ku 17.86   20.66    USA 23.13 20.29 17.86 20.62 21.08
51 Todd Ewing 17.96   20.93    USA 21.41 20.87 17.96 21.16 20.76
52 Colin Zhou 18.74   21.17    Canada 22.81 29.58 18.92 21.78 18.74
53 Brant Luevano 18.88   21.27    USA 20.52 18.88 23.35 21.83 21.47
54 Justin Bojin 17.96   21.54    USA 17.96 21.88 21.44 25.46 21.29
55 Anthony Yuen 20.46   21.66    USA 20.52 20.46 22.77 21.69 23.77
56 Max Gendeh 17.04   22.49    USA 22.33 22.26 22.87 23.25 17.04
57 Katelyn Tse 21.65   22.77    USA 23.34 21.89 21.65 23.08 23.54
58 Calvin Corpuz 19.86   23.02    USA 36.12 19.86 24.15 22.57 22.35
59 Matthew Luo 19.65   23.03    USA 19.65 23.43 24.72 25.68 20.95
60 Mateus Lima 20.30   23.45    Brazil 24.08 23.58 26.99 20.30 22.70
61 Marcello Severo 16.02   23.48    USA 25.05 27.87 24.74 16.02 20.65
62 Henry Rausch 21.86   24.70    USA 24.90 25.74 21.86 23.47 28.89
63 Anthony Toro 22.93   25.18    USA 22.93 24.50 25.89 33.39 25.14
64 Kyle Wilson 22.93   25.65    USA 24.36 22.93 34.02 26.02 26.58
65 Aditya Shah 25.09   25.93    USA 25.09 34.14 27.02 25.58 25.19
66 Andrew Li 22.33   26.13    USA 27.89 23.37 22.33 27.13 28.44
67 Efrem Blitz 21.09   26.41    USA 29.39 24.81 31.54 21.09 25.04
68 Daniel Liu 22.70   27.31    USA 28.48 DNF 22.70 25.99 27.47
69 Zachary Ibarra 21.60   27.62    USA 21.60 26.32 28.30 34.48 28.25
70 Ryan Lee 24.52   27.64    USA 26.31 26.81 24.52 33.75 29.79
71 Zosimo Canilao 23.34   27.80    USA 36.34 26.94 25.89 30.56 23.34
72 Jason Lucero 23.27   28.17    USA 25.41 34.54 29.96 29.15 23.27
73 Bun Naniel Neou 23.37   28.44    USA 34.18 25.42 25.73 35.07 23.37
74 Manas Manu 26.56   28.48    USA DNF 28.33 27.79 29.31 26.56
75 Anirudh Krishnakumar 23.03   29.04    USA 32.58 23.03 32.99 29.22 25.31
76 Kevin Li 16.48   29.54    USA 32.13 DNF 18.46 38.04 16.48
77 Manas Srivastava 25.74   29.69    USA 31.56 25.74 28.18 29.33 DNF
78 Dylon Tjanaka 25.86   29.86    USA 28.03 51.33 25.86 34.54 27.00
79 Joshua Smith 27.47   29.96    USA 27.47 31.16 27.55 31.18 32.24
80 Ryan Howlett 26.42   30.08    USA 31.28 26.42 29.12 29.85 47.54
81 Siddharth Manchkanti 21.72   30.40    USA 27.31 28.10 21.72 46.00 35.79
82 Mason Aalgaard 27.78   30.86    USA 31.15 28.95 32.48 27.78 33.45
83 Sai Ashish Vure 26.18   30.99    India 26.18 30.76 30.43 31.77 DNF
84 Kieran Teh 29.30   31.62    USA 31.22 30.10 33.53 36.82 29.30
85 Tejas Prakash 30.22   31.77    USA 30.22 33.16 43.65 30.97 31.17
86 Sajiv Shah 29.34   32.32    USA 36.37 37.09 29.34 31.21 29.37
87 Caden Conley 28.49   33.45    USA 41.71 31.06 28.49 34.75 34.54
88 Milo Jacquet 29.02   33.64    USA 29.02 31.38 34.87 34.66 44.55
89 Thomas Baldonado 31.96   33.99    USA 32.07 31.96 36.35 47.59 33.54
90 Lucas Clark 23.52   34.23    USA DNF 27.96 43.06 23.52 31.67
91 Aidan Obiedo 28.17   34.23    USA 37.97 33.42 28.17 44.38 31.31
92 Ayaan Haque 25.73   34.39    USA 37.59 31.59 25.73 34.00 DNF
93 Rami Hijab 29.33   35.46    USA 29.33 31.87 35.41 39.11 44.67
94 Eli Bariteau 29.40   35.67    USA 41.31 36.96 35.08 29.40 34.97
95 Aastha Prakash 31.59   36.31    USA 31.59 33.59 36.58 41.25 38.77
96 Nickolay Marakhtanov 30.33   37.76    USA 38.86 37.99 37.48 30.33 37.81
97 Sammy Milla 29.96   37.77    USA 44.20 29.96 36.31 38.75 38.26
98 Piyush Kumbhare 33.39   37.95    USA 39.05 DNF 33.39 39.42 35.37
99 Christian Martin 35.69   38.47    USA 35.69 36.66 41.50 41.49 37.27
100 Daniel Yang 32.89   38.91    USA 43.47 32.89 38.71 34.56 44.97
101 Wesley Weisenberger 31.53   39.70    USA 31.53 44.41 54.48 37.79 36.89
102 Shafin Haque 30.76   39.77    USA DNF 39.43 44.85 35.02 30.76
103 Ashley Chrisman 32.30   40.69    USA 32.30 34.51 42.94 45.60 44.63
104 Johvani Saenz-Castillo 34.39   40.99    USA 43.77 34.39 38.55 43.19 41.24
105 Rishi Puri 39.58   41.93    USA 45.56 40.24 39.58 51.00 39.99
106 Nikhil Thankasala 32.98   42.97    USA 35.64 43.52 49.76 54.22 32.98
107 Ryan Beam 38.08   43.29    USA 43.96 43.04 38.08 44.03 42.86
108 Lauren Klemz 37.69   44.09    USA 47.40 49.37 44.75 37.69 40.13
109 Leon Cheung 32.95   44.12    USA 43.03 32.95 41.80 47.54 55.09
110 Arman Shahinfar 40.98   44.73    USA 47.24 59.74 44.89 42.06 40.98
111 William Choi 38.30   46.20    USA 41.92 46.32 DNF 50.36 38.30
112 Miguel Diaz 40.18   46.39    USA 54.90 DNF 40.18 40.62 43.65
113 Marco Pretell 42.08   46.95    USA 42.08 42.23 51.64 47.54 51.08
114 Armon Esfandiari 39.93   48.74    USA 47.82 52.17 39.93 46.78 51.61
115 Zachary Lloyd 42.92   49.92    USA 50.08 52.05 47.62 42.92 1:02.39
116 Luke Tellgren 31.51   52.93    USA 58.04 1:02.68 DNF 38.07 31.51
117 Pasha Toub 41.80   54.24    USA 55.07 56.64 41.80 1:01.61 51.01
118 Zeke Graham 45.18   55.47    USA 56.62 53.76 1:14.30 56.04 45.18
119 Morgaine Mandigo-Stoba 44.64   1:02.97    USA 59.81 1:07.82 44.64 1:13.76 1:01.27
120 Praval Kollipara 56.97   1:04.16    USA 1:00.81 1:08.31 56.97 1:08.06 1:03.61
121 Daksh Chander 52.20   1:04.37    India 1:06.94 52.20 58.11 1:12.25 1:08.07
122 Marco Rayner 1:14.61   1:21.61    USA 1:33.18 1:14.61 1:20.73 1:19.68 1:24.43
123 Anish Vallamdas 1:13.63   1:25.33    USA 1:24.15 1:37.48 DNF 1:13.63 1:14.35
124 Grant Cindrich 1:12.03   1:43.97    USA 1:33.94 1:39.15 1:12.03 DNF 1:58.82
125 Rupal Nimaiyar 2:15.95   3:03.78    USA 3:12.85 2:55.25 DNF 2:15.95 3:03.23
126 Brandon Harnish 14.21   DNF    USA 14.21 14.84 15.68 DNS DNS
127 Andre Rayner 48.30   DNF    USA 1:05.45 53.07 DNF DNF 48.30
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 8.09   9.29    USA 8.94 8.09 9.06 10.42 9.86
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.12   9.34    Philippines 10.17 7.61 7.12 11.50 10.23
3 Mitchell Lane 8.70   9.92    USA 8.70 9.27 10.92 10.39 10.09
4 Riley Woo 10.72   11.29    USA 10.97 10.72 12.78 11.16 11.74
5 Kevin Zeng 9.50   11.39    USA 11.35 11.40 11.50 9.50 11.41
6 Ty Marshall 9.87   11.65    USA 11.99 12.30 12.17 9.87 10.79
7 Michael Young 11.17   11.94    USA 11.17 12.44 11.63 11.76 13.91
8 Alex Johnson 10.50   11.96    USA 11.29 12.49 DNF 12.09 10.50
9 Ansuman Somasundaram 10.76   12.03    USA 12.63 10.76 11.97 13.37 11.49
10 Henry Helmuth 11.02   12.26    USA 14.67 11.02 11.40 12.49 12.89
11 Paul Mahvi 9.68   12.32    USA 15.65 15.96 10.25 9.68 11.07
12 Shane Grogan 11.84   12.35    USA 12.74 11.84 11.84 12.46 14.32
13 Wilson Alvis 11.20   12.57    Indonesia 12.42 12.47 12.81 24.86 11.20
14 Nathaniel Knopf 11.53   12.71    USA 12.82 11.84 13.47 11.53 15.63
15 David Adams 9.96   12.85    USA 12.90 18.69 9.96 13.15 12.51
16 Simon Montrose 10.17   13.06    USA 10.17 13.84 17.74 10.85 14.50
17 Dan Pastushkov 10.77   13.68    USA 10.77 14.16 20.20 13.78 13.09
18 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 9.57   13.90    Taiwan 15.36 9.57 DNF 12.36 13.99
19 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 13.24   14.18    USA 14.50 14.61 13.75 14.30 13.24
20 Sirish Nutakki 11.63   14.35    USA 11.63 13.74 15.68 14.61 14.71
21 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 10.78   14.48    China 17.28 10.78 15.04 13.10 15.31
22 Lucas Garron 11.97   14.51    Germany 17.63 13.38 11.97 17.24 12.92
23 Justin Choi 13.70   15.68    USA 18.36 14.32 15.60 13.70 17.12
24 Noah Arthurs 14.24   16.40    USA 18.19 15.11 14.24 15.91 DNF
25 Marc Hipsley 12.75   16.53    USA 17.16 16.34 12.75 17.42 16.09
26 Eric Yang 15.46   17.26    USA 15.46 17.06 17.91 DNF 16.81
27 Bill Yuan 16.13   17.31    USA 16.13 16.33 18.94 16.65 21.79
28 Nitin Subramanian 14.60   18.54    USA 21.64 27.63 14.99 14.60 19.00
29 Jacob Yu 16.53   18.63    USA 18.13 16.53 16.91 21.48 20.85
30 Aaron Wolff 17.44   18.86    USA 33.55 17.44 18.59 18.39 19.60
31 Marc Mariano 14.28   19.04    USA 15.61 19.83 14.28 21.69 DNF
32 Neil Johnson 14.72   19.57    USA 14.72 19.99 23.71 17.97 20.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.83   9.72    Philippines 11.56 7.83 14.82 8.70 8.90
2 Mitchell Lane 9.13   9.99    USA 11.63 9.86 10.58 9.13 9.53
3 Riley Woo 8.54   11.02    USA 14.67 12.68 10.09 10.29 8.54
4 Kevin Hays 9.50   11.11    USA DNF 9.61 9.50 11.32 12.41
5 Kevin Zeng 8.24   11.36    USA 9.43 14.41 8.24 22.60 10.25
6 Ty Marshall 10.79   11.77    USA 11.83 12.10 11.39 14.11 10.79
7 Michael Young 10.06   12.24    USA 11.68 10.06 14.14 12.71 12.32
8 Alex Johnson 10.24   12.58    USA 14.34 12.16 12.65 12.92 10.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 30.89   36.73    Philippines 30.89 35.70 42.76 39.84 34.65
2 Mitchell Lane 31.65   38.59    USA 42.05 36.62 40.47 31.65 38.69
3 Kevin Hays 33.14   39.32    USA 38.91 38.41 40.70 33.14 40.63
4 Shane Grogan 37.78   40.29    USA 40.34 38.06 37.78 42.46 43.77
5 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 39.78   43.31    Taiwan 45.19 41.49 51.09 39.78 43.26
6 Wilson Alvis 41.39   45.42    Indonesia 48.72 43.33 44.67 41.39 48.26
7 Paul Mahvi 44.71   47.25    USA 50.56 44.93 46.25 44.71 57.63
8 Riley Woo 46.26   49.81    USA 48.16 DNF 53.51 46.26 47.76
9 Dan Pastushkov 43.30   51.03    USA 48.81 43.30 55.73 1:01.86 48.55
10 Ansuman Somasundaram 42.31   51.44    USA 54.61 42.31 1:09.17 51.92 47.78
11 Michael Young 47.46   51.82    USA 57.97 53.03 50.53 47.46 51.91
12 Weston Mizumoto 40.70   53.27    USA 55.75 54.62 55.00 50.20 40.70
13 Simon Montrose 45.01   53.96    USA 57.19 53.82 1:03.31 45.01 50.88
14 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 46.59   54.28    China 56.33 48.38 46.59 59.67 58.12
15 Henry Helmuth 45.99   54.43    USA 56.46 57.06 49.77 45.99 58.46
16 Lucas Garron 40.81   54.81    Germany DNF 48.89 1:00.39 55.14 40.81
17 Kevin Zeng 50.23   55.61    USA 59.72 52.21 1:31.50 50.23 54.90
18 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 45.91   56.34    USA 1:01.59 57.64 45.91 57.22 54.15
19 Nathaniel Knopf 47.56   56.90    USA 1:00.53 59.35 47.56 1:04.97 50.82
20 Alex Davani 57.33   1:00.12    USA 1:02.69 57.81 DNF 57.33 59.87
21 David Adams 54.23   1:01.67    USA 1:00.91 1:02.92 54.23 1:01.19 1:03.49
22 Sirish Nutakki 57.90   1:04.05    USA 59.55 57.90 1:00.42 1:12.17 1:14.85
23 Noah Arthurs 46.32   1:05.14    USA 52.48 DNF 1:31.06 46.32 51.88
24 Kit Clement 1:02.41   1:14.66    USA 1:06.02 1:32.68 1:08.87 1:02.41 1:29.09
25 Brant Luevano 1:11.69   1:14.69    USA 1:11.69 DNF 1:18.82 1:12.31 1:12.94
26 Bill Yuan 1:11.16   1:18.42    USA 1:34.67 1:13.67 1:11.78 1:29.81 1:11.16
27 Mateus Lima 1:16.18   1:19.55    Brazil 1:19.93 1:16.18 1:20.36 1:18.36 1:23.61
28 Will Newhoff 1:15.37   1:21.31    USA 1:21.43 1:15.37 1:23.16 1:22.70 1:19.79
29 Brandon Fung 1:15.09   1:24.77    USA 1:27.57 1:33.85 1:15.09 1:18.95 1:27.78
30 Justin Bojin 1:23.72   1:29.23    USA 1:26.39 1:36.10 1:25.21 1:23.72 1:45.71
31 James Tran 1:18.36   1:31.61    USA 1:36.17 1:26.39 1:43.88 1:18.36 1:32.27
32 Dan Sachs 1:34.77      Israel 1:34.77 1:54.16
33 Mason Aalgaard 1:44.46      USA 1:51.95 1:44.46
34 Tyler Howlett 1:47.30      USA 1:47.30 DNF
35 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 1:47.86      Taiwan DNF 1:47.86
36 Anthony Yuen 1:50.14      USA DNF 1:50.14
37 Matthew Luo 1:50.97      USA 1:50.97 DNF
38 Taeha Ryu DNF      Korea DNF DNF
38 Sai Ashish Vure DNF      India DNF DNF
38 Miguel Diaz DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Eli Bariteau DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Dylon Tjanaka DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Caden Conley DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Armon Esfandiari DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shane Grogan 33.01   36.06    USA 35.75 42.08 35.95 33.01 36.49
2 Mitchell Lane 35.92   37.76    USA 37.87 38.87 35.92 36.53 41.96
3 Kevin Hays 37.16   40.68    USA 39.25 DNF 42.49 37.16 40.31
4 Richard Jay S. Apagar 38.81   41.97    Philippines 40.77 42.67 42.48 43.47 38.81
5 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 38.93   44.45    Taiwan 40.55 56.91 38.93 46.63 46.17
6 Wilson Alvis 39.98   45.13    Indonesia 45.37 39.98 57.97 49.30 40.73
7 Riley Woo 39.25   45.68    USA 39.25 43.09 54.56 49.97 43.99
8 Paul Mahvi 44.17   50.99    USA 52.07 44.17 46.64 54.27 56.17
9 Ansuman Somasundaram 45.87   53.64    USA 54.23 50.92 45.87 58.82 55.76
10 Michael Young 52.01   54.30    USA 1:02.87 52.01 52.85 56.53 53.53
11 Dan Pastushkov 46.72   54.96    USA 58.07 56.91 46.72 1:07.65 49.90
12 Simon Montrose 50.83   56.89    USA 58.86 54.83 1:13.38 50.83 56.97
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 54.45   1:01.36    USA 1:14.48 59.87 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.21
2 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:12.51   1:17.90    Philippines 1:18.77 1:17.68 1:24.27 1:17.24 1:12.51
3 Mitchell Lane 1:07.79   1:19.33    USA 1:16.47 1:21.05 1:07.79 1:20.46 1:24.02
4 Shane Grogan 1:19.71   1:21.93    USA 1:23.23 1:22.82 1:56.80 1:19.71 1:19.75
5 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 1:16.92   1:23.49    Taiwan 1:18.46 1:25.26 1:32.69 1:16.92 1:26.75
6 Edward Liu 1:17.11   1:24.29    USA 1:17.11 1:28.51 1:23.84 1:25.21 1:23.81
7 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:28.86   1:30.99    China 1:40.32 1:33.22 1:29.72 1:28.86 1:30.04
8 Michael Young 1:21.76   1:33.37    USA 1:34.30 1:30.46 1:21.76 1:35.35 1:38.43
9 Paul Mahvi 1:29.87   1:36.62    USA 1:46.46 1:36.61 1:35.78 1:37.48 1:29.87
10 Wilson Alvis 1:28.83   1:38.86    Indonesia DNF 1:42.99 1:28.83 1:36.67 1:36.92
11 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:34.40   1:43.67    USA 1:39.09 1:41.91 1:50.00 2:02.92 1:34.40
12 Riley Woo 1:40.48   1:44.83    USA 1:59.74 1:43.46 1:40.48 1:43.32 1:47.72
13 Luke Cho 1:36.19   1:45.27    USA 1:46.60 1:52.03 1:37.19 2:13.02 1:36.19
14 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:38.59   1:47.01    USA 1:38.59 1:47.73 1:40.18 1:54.89 1:53.12
15 Dan Pastushkov 1:42.91   1:47.59    USA 1:45.04 2:06.21 1:53.24 1:44.50 1:42.91
16 Henry Helmuth 1:39.94   1:50.00    USA 1:48.52 1:45.62 1:39.94 1:55.85 2:05.15
17 Simon Montrose 1:47.04   1:51.68    USA 1:52.64 1:50.96 1:47.04 1:51.44 1:54.33
18 Lucas Garron 1:44.26   1:53.67    Germany 1:53.21 2:04.97 1:53.67 1:54.13 1:44.26
19 Ty Marshall 1:42.31   1:53.81    USA 1:49.38 DNF 1:53.69 1:42.31 1:58.37
20 Nathaniel Knopf 1:51.67   1:57.80    USA 1:59.25 1:51.67 1:56.33 DNF 1:57.82
21 Weston Mizumoto 1:54.22   1:58.16    USA 1:54.22 1:54.41 2:19.51 1:54.74 2:05.33
22 Kevin Zeng 1:41.33   1:58.20    USA 1:55.03 1:41.33 2:01.78 2:01.04 1:58.53
23 Tiffany Chien 1:55.18   2:04.59    USA 2:21.03 1:55.18 1:59.95 2:09.83 2:03.98
24 Alex Davani 1:45.91   2:17.97    USA 2:12.67 1:45.91 2:15.61 DNF 2:25.63
25 David Adams 2:05.69      USA DNF 2:05.69
26 Kit Clement 2:06.41      USA 2:06.41 2:09.95
27 Sophie Chan 2:06.44      USA 2:08.41 2:06.44
28 Will Newhoff DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Mason Aalgaard DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Justin Bojin DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Anthony Yuen DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:54.48   1:57.96    USA 2:00.50 1:58.91 1:54.48
2 Mitchell Lane 2:14.18   2:27.03    USA 2:24.15 2:42.76 2:14.18
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 2:47.98   2:51.57    Philippines 2:49.90 2:47.98 2:56.83
4 Shane Grogan 2:48.35   2:57.67    USA 3:11.74 2:48.35 2:52.91
5 Edward Liu 2:41.17   3:09.04    USA 3:22.61 3:23.35 2:41.17
6 Michael Young 3:06.10   3:15.69    USA 3:27.18 3:06.10 3:13.80
7 Ansuman Somasundaram 2:58.80   3:20.64    USA 3:24.82 2:58.80 3:38.29
8 Wilson Alvis 3:07.15   DNF    Indonesia 3:07.15 3:22.89 DNF
9 Paul Mahvi 3:30.26      USA 3:30.26
10 Luke Cho 3:40.90      USA 3:40.90
11 Will Newhoff DNF      USA DNF
11 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:52.52   2:57.19    USA 2:52.52 2:59.20 2:59.85
2 Mitchell Lane 3:35.97   3:45.29    USA 3:35.97 3:53.43 3:46.48
3 Michael Young 4:25.62   4:34.63    USA 4:31.83 4:46.45 4:25.62
4 Shane Grogan 4:30.53   4:39.39    USA 4:43.44 4:44.20 4:30.53
5 Edward Liu 4:25.49   4:40.24    USA 4:25.49 4:43.67 4:51.56
6 Paul Mahvi 4:32.31   4:41.16    USA 4:32.31 4:56.36 4:34.81
7 Ansuman Somasundaram DNF      USA DNF
7 Luke Cho DNF      USA DNF
7 Alex Davani DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Arthurs 36.94   DNF    USA 40.70 36.94 DNF
2 Riley Woo 41.50   DNF    USA 41.50 DNF DNF
3 Lucas Garron 2:15.73   DNF    Germany 2:15.73 DNF DNF
4 Michael Young 2:41.94   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:41.94
5 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:46.24   3:24.21    Taiwan 2:46.24 3:44.89 3:41.51
6 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:16.45   DNF    China DNF 3:16.45 DNF
7 Kit Clement 3:48.96   DNF    USA DNF 4:10.62 3:48.96
8 Lauren Klemz 13:07.00   DNF    USA 13:07.00 DNS DNS
9 Yuchen Lin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Wilson Alvis DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Vivek Baskaran DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Ty Marshall DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Simon Montrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 David Adams DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
9 Brandon Harnish DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Anthony Yuen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Arthurs 30.38   DNF    USA 34.45 30.38 DNF
2 Riley Woo 42.60   DNF    USA DNF DNF 42.60
3 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:55.44   DNF    Taiwan 2:55.44 2:58.10 DNF
4 Kit Clement 3:14.69   DNF    USA 3:14.69 DNF 4:53.08
5 Michael Young DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Lucas Garron DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Lauren Klemz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Bowen Deng (邓博文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Garron 30   33.00    Germany 35 30 34
2 Michael Young 32   33.00    USA 33 32 34
3 Brandon Harnish 30   34.67    USA 42 32 30
4 Kit Clement 34   34.67    USA 34 34 36
5 Riley Woo 38   42.67    USA 47 38 43
6 Ty Marshall 47   49.00    USA 50 50 47
7 Will Newhoff 53   59.33    USA 62 63 53
8 Wilson Alvis 32   DNF    Indonesia 32 DNF DNF
9 Jeremy Fleischman 33   DNF    USA DNF 33 DNS
10 Tyler Howlett 37   DNF    USA 37 53 DNF
10 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 37   DNF    China 38 37 DNF
10 Ansuman Somasundaram 37   DNF    USA 37 DNF DNF
13 Shane Grogan 38   DNF    USA 38 38 DNF
14 Henry Helmuth 39   DNF    USA DNF 44 39
14 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 39   DNF    Taiwan 39 40 DNF
16 Edward Liu 40   DNF    USA 40 44 DNS
17 Aaron Wolff 42   DNF    USA DNF 42 DNF
18 Mitchell Lane 45   DNF    USA 51 DNF 45
19 Tiffany Chien 47   DNF    USA 47 47 DNS
19 Nitin Subramanian 47   DNF    USA 47 DNF 52
21 Alex Davani 50   DNF    USA 50 DNF 50
22 Luke Tellgren 52   DNF    USA DNF 52 DNF
23 Sophie Chan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
23 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
23 Emil Sabev DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weston Mizumoto 13.09   14.12    USA 14.35 13.91 14.09 17.11 13.09
2 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 14.83   16.63    Taiwan 14.83 15.79 18.72 18.71 15.40
3 Michael Young 16.01   17.66    USA 18.03 17.63 16.01 22.55 17.31
4 Jeremy Fleischman 17.62   18.20    USA 18.47 18.35 17.77 19.16 17.62
5 Tiffany Chien 15.45   18.67    USA 19.17 17.42 19.43 20.23 15.45
6 Shane Grogan 16.92   19.57    USA 16.92 20.94 20.65 17.33 20.73
7 Mitchell Lane 18.06   21.53    USA 24.48 21.53 21.04 22.02 18.06
8 Ty Marshall 17.73   21.77    USA 22.97 20.50 17.73 28.00 21.84
9 Edward Liu 17.95   22.50    USA 21.89 17.95 24.97 20.63 27.28
10 Wilson Alvis 19.80   22.69    Indonesia 24.78 21.51 25.12 21.79 19.80
11 Kevin Hays 17.73   22.74    USA 22.61 20.14 17.73 29.16 25.46
12 Henry Helmuth 20.66   23.62    USA 23.15 23.31 24.56 24.40 20.66
13 Sirish Nutakki 22.43   23.84    USA 25.69 27.44 23.23 22.59 22.43
14 Riley Woo 21.68   25.08    USA 22.33 26.37 21.68 32.29 26.54
15 Alex Davani 21.09   25.35    USA 25.09 21.09 31.31 24.83 26.12
16 Simon Montrose 23.17   26.24    USA 24.88 28.54 23.17 26.68 27.16
17 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 24.21   26.84    USA 30.38 26.81 24.21 25.63 28.07
18 Lucas Garron 23.35   27.51    Germany 29.84 33.97 23.35 24.21 28.49
19 Kit Clement 23.78   28.10    USA 27.40 43.81 28.34 28.55 23.78
20 Ansuman Somasundaram 25.35   30.47    USA 27.23 36.61 31.36 32.83 25.35
21 Justin Choi 29.42   31.45    USA 35.11 29.61 33.84 30.89 29.42
22 Nitin Subramanian 28.45   32.17    USA 33.23 39.00 34.24 28.45 29.03
23 Luke Cho 28.28   32.45    USA 28.28 31.64 31.56 49.08 34.16
24 Sophie Chan 29.33   33.53    USA 32.94 33.67 33.99 29.33 35.15
25 Brandon Fung 29.60   35.13    USA 30.27 45.52 37.88 29.60 37.25
26 Dan Pastushkov 29.32   36.24    USA 33.98 DNF 34.87 39.88 29.32
27 Paul Mahvi 33.63   37.67    USA 35.75 42.95 33.63 52.65 34.32
28 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 33.76   40.21    Taiwan 43.08 41.95 49.52 33.76 35.59
29 Anthony Yuen 40.30   46.11    USA 56.64 42.57 47.54 48.22 40.30
30 Mateus Lima 41.28   50.06    Brazil 53.78 41.28 43.03 53.37 56.34
31 Tyler Howlett 45.04      USA 47.53 45.04
32 Dan Sachs 55.69      Israel DNF 55.69
33 Will Newhoff 56.38      USA DNF 56.38
34 Taeha Ryu DNF      Korea DNF DNF
34 Zosimo Canilao DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Sai Ashish Vure DNF      India DNF DNF
34 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 James Tran DNF      USA DNF DNF
34 Eli Bariteau DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 13.41   16.12    Taiwan 13.41 16.83 14.96 16.56 17.96
2 Weston Mizumoto 16.28   17.31    USA 21.00 17.54 16.73 16.28 17.66
3 Jeremy Fleischman 13.33   18.19    USA 19.46 17.19 22.76 13.33 17.93
4 Michael Young 17.02   18.24    USA 17.29 19.76 17.67 17.02 20.00
5 Shane Grogan 14.40   19.65    USA 23.10 19.46 20.56 14.40 18.93
6 Tiffany Chien 16.81   19.77    USA 18.46 22.57 22.05 18.80 16.81
7 Wilson Alvis 19.05   21.14    Indonesia 19.05 21.49 21.67 22.17 20.26
8 Kevin Hays 17.54   21.69    USA 20.96 23.52 20.59 17.54 26.16
9 Mitchell Lane 18.66   21.86    USA 18.66 22.06 20.24 DNF 23.29
10 Edward Liu 21.36   22.27    USA 24.56 22.60 21.92 21.36 22.29
11 Ty Marshall 16.44   24.36    USA 25.51 DNF 16.44 24.67 22.91
12 Henry Helmuth 19.50   25.35    USA 28.43 19.50 28.03 23.21 24.82
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 1:07.71   1:45.90    USA 2:27.21 1:42.79 1:07.71
2 Mitchell Lane 1:33.37   1:49.35    USA 2:01.56 1:53.12 1:33.37
3 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 7.88   8.52    USA 11.37 8.44 8.96 8.15 7.88
2 Mitchell Lane 8.83   10.50    USA 9.42 10.42 8.83 15.12 11.66
3 Michael Young 10.54   14.58    USA 15.08 10.54 15.26 DNF 13.40
4 Lucas Garron 12.62   16.47    Germany 17.27 20.10 12.62 15.04 17.11
5 Wilson Alvis 15.66   18.30    Indonesia 17.38 17.33 15.66 20.19 27.18
6 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 13.93   19.17    USA 18.69 37.16 18.39 13.93 20.43
7 David Adams 9.16   DNF    USA 9.31 DNF 9.16 DNF DNF
8 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 10.03   DNF    Taiwan 12.29 10.03 DNF DNF 12.10
9 Lauren Klemz 20.07      USA 40.23 20.07
10 Ansuman Somasundaram 20.64      USA 35.35 20.64
11 James Tran 20.93      USA DNF 20.93
12 Alex Davani 27.45      USA 27.45 DNF
13 Ryan Beam 30.19      USA 30.19 DNF
14 Tyler Howlett 32.52      USA DNF 32.52
15 Edward Liu 40.56      USA 44.78 40.56
16 Weston Mizumoto DNF      USA DNF DNF
16 Ty Marshall DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Jay S. Apagar 55.35   1:00.10    Philippines 55.35 1:00.23 59.68 1:02.41 1:00.39
2 Mitchell Lane 1:14.32   1:18.54    USA 1:18.23 1:22.82 1:24.51 1:14.32 1:14.56
3 Henry Helmuth 1:10.59   1:24.72    USA 1:34.57 1:24.32 1:27.74 1:22.11 1:10.59
4 Tiffany Chien 1:24.03   1:33.76    USA 1:24.03 1:33.53 1:40.08 1:34.22 1:33.52
5 Sophie Chan 1:31.68   1:34.14    USA 1:33.91 1:34.35 1:31.68 1:41.33 1:34.16
6 Michael Young 1:30.72   1:39.89    USA 1:37.12 1:30.72 1:44.84 1:54.13 1:37.72
7 Simon Montrose 1:47.87   1:53.29    USA DNF 1:56.80 1:47.87 1:51.99 1:51.09
8 Ansuman Somasundaram 1:45.98   1:57.94    USA 2:04.94 1:45.98 1:57.40 2:04.51 1:51.91
9 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 1:52.75   2:02.87    USA 2:21.27 2:08.57 2:01.97 1:58.08 1:52.75
10 Paul Mahvi 1:57.83   2:16.20    USA 2:10.19 2:31.01 1:57.83 2:17.30 2:21.12
11 Luke Cho 1:54.89   2:20.40    USA 2:42.40 2:27.01 2:08.36 1:54.89 2:25.82
12 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:00.62   2:21.78    Taiwan 2:17.55 DNF 2:00.62 2:22.58 2:25.22
13 Edward Liu 2:09.92   2:25.92    USA 2:26.11 2:21.06 2:09.92 2:34.26 2:30.60
14 Shane Grogan 2:22.96   2:27.26    USA 2:38.07 2:22.96 2:29.59 2:25.97 2:26.21
15 Kevin Hays 1:46.48   DNF    USA 2:04.58 DNF 1:46.48 DNS DNS
16 Dan Pastushkov 2:44.93      USA 2:54.14 2:44.93
17 Kit Clement 2:59.85      USA 2:59.85 DNF
18 Mason Aalgaard DNF      USA DNF DNF
18 Will Newhoff DNF      USA DNF DNF
18 Weston Mizumoto DNF      USA DNF DNS
18 Zachary Ibarra DNF      USA DNF DNF
18 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
18 Eli Bariteau DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mitchell Lane 3.49   4.68    USA 4.61 5.71 DNF 3.72 3.49
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 4.29   6.19    China 5.29 7.48 8.11 4.29 5.80
3 Richard Jay S. Apagar 4.65   6.55    Philippines 5.38 7.32 6.94 4.65 8.02
4 Tyler Howlett 5.97   6.91    USA 5.97 8.74 6.85 6.74 7.15
5 Simon Montrose 5.91   7.15    USA 7.71 6.67 9.17 7.06 5.91
6 Brant Luevano 5.98   7.62    USA 6.31 8.49 8.05 5.98 8.61
7 Sirish Nutakki 6.33   7.70    USA 9.10 7.94 7.00 6.33 8.15
8 Ansuman Somasundaram 5.55   7.92    USA 10.31 9.19 8.23 5.55 6.34
9 Michael Young 7.13   8.47    USA 7.23 8.04 10.15 7.13 26.91
10 James Tran 4.81   8.51    USA DNF 8.09 8.64 8.81 4.81
11 Paul Mahvi 5.88   8.65    USA 9.96 8.55 5.88 7.64 9.76
12 Marc Mariano 6.87   9.00    USA 7.44 12.69 6.88 6.87 15.04
13 Wilson Alvis 6.64   9.25    Indonesia 11.75 9.18 8.48 10.08 6.64
14 Dan Pastushkov 6.99   9.37    USA 16.67 8.32 11.04 6.99 8.76
15 Aidan Obiedo 6.47   9.47    USA 6.69 15.01 9.60 6.47 12.12
16 Riley Woo 7.91   9.49    USA 14.59 7.91 11.14 8.08 9.24
17 Alex Johnson 5.23   9.72    USA 9.55 10.58 9.79 5.23 9.81
18 Kevin Li 8.15   9.91    USA 8.15 DNF 10.99 9.18 9.55
19 Kit Clement 6.87   10.07    USA 8.93 6.87 23.22 7.87 13.42
20 Efrem Blitz 9.44   10.28    USA 10.19 10.79 9.85 9.44 16.90
21 Ty Marshall 6.14   10.35    USA 8.64 12.45 9.95 6.14 14.17
22 Justin Choi 7.28   10.60    USA 7.28 9.80 10.05 DNF 11.94
23 Aaron Wolff 9.86   10.84    USA 11.03 24.46 9.86 10.92 10.57
24 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 10.41   11.12    USA 13.48 10.48 12.24 10.41 10.64
25 Rishi Puri 7.20   11.23    USA 9.36 14.31 7.20 10.02 16.27
26 Neil Johnson 9.59   11.54    USA 10.17 12.38 9.59 12.07 12.93
27 Bun Naniel Neou 8.93   11.65    USA 15.78 10.59 11.28 8.93 13.07
28 Bill Yuan 7.68   11.83    USA 7.68 10.63 12.37 12.49 12.64
29 Dan Sachs 8.62   12.07    Israel 8.62 13.96 10.36 11.89 15.42
30 Alex Davani 9.83   12.08    USA 13.26 16.18 12.58 10.40 9.83
31 Kyle Wilson 6.72   12.14    USA 12.48 9.96 13.98 6.72 14.52
32 Miguel Diaz 9.09   12.25    USA 11.80 15.75 9.19 9.09 DNF
33 Nickolay Marakhtanov 6.87   12.49    USA 10.53 14.61 6.87 DNF 12.33
34 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 9.41   12.49    Taiwan 10.75 16.40 9.41 10.32 16.87
35 Andrew Li 9.03   12.77    USA 9.03 12.34 12.42 13.56 15.33
36 Calvin Corpuz 9.54   12.99    USA 11.80 9.54 12.80 14.37 22.14
37 Lucas Garron 8.85   13.00    Germany 11.69 21.47 8.85 13.56 13.75
38 Will Newhoff 10.13   13.29    USA 10.20 18.48 11.18 10.13 22.74
39 Christian Martin 7.25   13.55    USA 7.25 13.78 15.18 11.69 17.35
40 Joshua Smith 9.91   13.89    USA 9.91 28.12 14.65 13.62 13.40
41 Mateus Lima 9.64   13.90    Brazil 11.17 17.90 9.64 12.63 24.89
42 Ross Potter 10.91   14.58    USA 14.78 14.38 10.91 14.58 25.54
43 Lauren Klemz 10.22   14.86    USA DNF 10.22 16.92 16.62 11.04
44 Thomas Baldonado 12.05   15.04    USA 19.46 14.11 12.05 13.13 17.89
45 Siddharth Manchkanti 12.59   15.62    USA 12.67 12.59 14.74 19.45 19.67
46 Zosimo Canilao 12.73   15.74    USA 14.96 12.73 17.58 17.00 15.26
47 Marcello Severo 13.20   16.25    USA 13.20 18.84 14.15 23.06 15.76
48 Wesley Weisenberger 10.55   17.30    USA 10.55 18.69 15.75 21.44 17.47
49 Zeke Graham 11.08   17.38    USA 11.08 14.36 14.09 25.99 23.69
50 Zachary Lloyd 13.05   19.12    USA 13.05 19.05 24.58 29.34 13.73
51 Grant Cindrich 13.39   20.11    USA 22.61 13.39 DNF 18.55 19.16
52 Piyush Kumbhare 14.34   22.28    USA 24.06 14.34 DNF 20.12 22.65
53 Justin Bojin 15.12      USA 15.12 18.45
54 Caden Conley 15.21      USA 15.21 18.33
55 Anthony Yuen 15.79      USA 15.79 16.47
56 Sajiv Shah 15.88      USA 15.88 20.92
57 Taeha Ryu 16.12      Korea 16.12 16.26
58 Zachary Ibarra 16.43      USA 16.43 18.09
59 Arman Shahinfar 17.10      USA 17.10 23.47
60 Ryan Beam 17.44      USA 20.59 17.44
61 Henry Rausch 17.75      USA DNF 17.75
62 Eli Bariteau 17.99      USA 17.99 18.01
63 Armon Esfandiari 18.14      USA 18.14 DNF
64 Daniel Choi 18.16      USA 25.10 18.16
65 Ryan Howlett 18.86      USA DNF 18.86
66 Akshit Monga 21.04      USA 21.04 DNF
67 Sai Ashish Vure 21.46      India 21.46 22.98
68 Pasha Toub 24.19      USA 24.19 25.18
69 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Montrose 3.25   4.53    USA 3.25 3.34 9.89 5.53 4.73
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41   4.72    China 5.78 2.41 4.47 5.10 4.58
3 Sirish Nutakki 4.14   5.44    USA 6.29 4.14 5.36 4.67 6.38
4 Mitchell Lane 4.04   5.65    USA 4.95 4.04 6.04 6.19 5.95
5 Paul Mahvi 3.23   6.64    USA 7.22 3.23 8.41 6.02 6.68
6 Tyler Howlett 4.64   7.17    USA 7.36 4.64 7.04 7.62 7.11
7 Brant Luevano 2.71   7.55    USA 9.22 2.71 9.82 5.92 7.51
8 Michael Young 6.31   7.94    USA 8.17 6.31 6.63 9.01 12.17
9 Marc Mariano 6.14   8.64    USA 12.40 6.14 11.02 6.31 8.59
10 James Tran 6.78   9.06    USA 7.76 6.78 12.72 11.99 7.44
11 Ansuman Somasundaram 4.93   9.81    USA 8.73 4.93 12.52 8.18 13.59
12 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71   10.25    Philippines 10.99 5.71 11.30 8.45 21.29
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Harnish 3.17   5.49    USA 3.17 7.80 5.96 5.06 5.45
2 Mitchell Lane 4.12   5.73    USA 6.01 6.68 4.60 6.59 4.12
3 Ty Marshall 4.61   5.73    USA 5.53 6.11 5.56 9.44 4.61
4 Simon Montrose 5.58   5.82    USA 5.64 7.47 5.58 5.88 5.94
5 Ansuman Somasundaram 5.61   6.45    USA 5.61 6.36 9.66 6.47 6.53
6 Kit Clement 4.20   6.76    USA 7.05 7.30 6.36 6.86 4.20
7 Henry Helmuth 5.35   7.00    USA 7.50 9.64 7.17 5.35 6.32
8 Michael Young 3.97   7.17    USA 3.97 8.57 7.99 9.97 4.96
9 Dan Sachs 4.86   7.39    Israel 22.69 4.86 9.02 6.02 7.13
10 Tyler Howlett 7.19   7.73    USA 22.52 7.19 7.88 7.22 8.09
11 Shane Grogan 5.23   8.58    USA 12.10 15.89 5.23 7.04 6.59
12 Sirish Nutakki 7.03   8.63    USA 8.05 7.03 DNF 7.34 10.50
13 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 6.02   8.84    China 6.02 10.31 8.44 7.76 15.96
14 Riley Woo 6.15   8.89    USA 8.45 6.87 11.34 6.15 20.58
15 Kevin Li 7.02   8.95    USA 7.68 7.02 9.69 9.49 9.75
16 Dan Pastushkov 8.72   8.98    USA DNF 9.06 8.98 8.89 8.72
17 Paul Mahvi 7.46   9.07    USA 8.52 11.95 9.82 8.87 7.46
18 Neil Johnson 7.86   9.47    USA 8.83 16.17 10.02 9.57 7.86
19 Jacob Yu 7.36   9.90    USA 11.34 9.19 11.17 7.36 9.35
20 Alex Davani 7.36   11.58    USA DNF 8.70 11.71 14.33 7.36
21 Marc Mariano 11.55   12.17    USA 11.91 12.47 15.17 12.12 11.55
22 Matthew Luo 9.72   12.36    USA 12.61 12.95 15.75 9.72 11.51
23 Bill Yuan 9.52   12.41    USA 9.52 11.59 16.05 9.60 24.12
24 Justin Choi 8.94   12.86    USA 8.94 14.98 9.25 14.36 25.29
25 Will Newhoff 11.64   13.33    USA 11.64 13.47 11.86 14.65 15.84
26 Anthony Yuen 8.83   14.01    USA 15.83 13.80 8.83 16.45 12.39
27 Bethany Bin 11.64   14.85    USA 14.12 17.64 12.79 11.64 DNF
28 Kalvin Goode (張良瑋) 7.37   15.12    Taiwan DNF 13.64 7.37 18.22 13.49
29 Nitin Subramanian 12.96   15.89    USA 18.32 15.94 12.96 26.47 13.41
30 Ryan Howlett 15.44   16.77    USA 17.79 16.92 15.60 19.37 15.44
31 Zachary Ibarra 15.05   17.70    USA 17.90 16.29 18.91 19.68 15.05
32 Dylon Tjanaka 13.32   18.08    USA 15.32 16.39 23.44 13.32 22.53
33 Kyle Wilson 13.97   18.71    USA 21.10 18.28 18.11 13.97 19.74
34 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 16.56   21.89    USA 19.55 25.14 23.40 22.72 16.56
35 Lucas Garron 15.90   22.35    Germany 27.41 15.90 17.39 22.25 DNF
36 Vivek Baskaran 10.87   DNF    USA DNF 14.60 18.26 10.87 DNS
37 Zeke Graham 15.28   DNF    USA DNF 15.28 DNF 25.96 18.98
38 Lauren Klemz 19.19   DNF    USA 19.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
39 Armon Esfandiari 19.52   DNF    USA 19.52 DNF 28.46 DNF DNF
40 Nickolay Marakhtanov 20.44      USA 20.44 DNF
41 Wesley Weisenberger 23.81      USA 23.81 DNF
42 Arman Shahinfar 29.91      USA 29.91 DNF
43 Ryan Beam DNF      USA DNF DNF
43 Pasha Toub DNF      USA DNF DNF
43 Luke Tellgren DNF      USA DNF DNF
43 Christian Martin DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mitchell Lane 2.96   4.94    USA 4.30 5.34 5.19 7.93 2.96
2 Ty Marshall 2.83   5.30    USA 5.13 6.27 5.10 5.68 2.83
3 Brandon Harnish 4.22   5.53    USA 8.80 5.58 5.07 4.22 5.95
4 Henry Helmuth 4.35   6.46    USA 4.35 6.98 6.72 7.08 5.68
5 Kit Clement 3.19   6.51    USA 3.62 11.19 6.86 9.05 3.19
6 Dan Sachs 3.13   NR 6.85   NR  Israel 5.67 7.18 7.69 9.50 3.13
7 Ansuman Somasundaram 3.50   7.10    USA 6.92 14.94 7.88 6.51 3.50
8 Simon Montrose 5.16   7.11    USA 5.48 8.38 8.17 7.67 5.16
9 Michael Young 6.32   7.75    USA 13.52 8.01 8.24 7.01 6.32
10 Tyler Howlett 4.06   7.86    USA 5.99 9.83 DNF 7.76 4.06
11 Sirish Nutakki 5.55   8.11    USA 5.55 10.17 8.59 7.29 8.44
12 Shane Grogan 9.25   13.51    USA 13.92 15.86 9.25 13.96 12.64
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Young 15.18   16.14    USA 15.18 15.49 15.74 17.19 22.41
2 Sophie Chan 17.91   18.69    USA 19.13 18.91 21.63 17.91 18.04
3 Mitchell Lane 24.75   30.18    USA 24.75 30.42 26.90 33.23 37.34
4 Brandon Harnish 21.35   31.24    USA 24.29 38.09 21.35 31.33 DNF
5 Alex Davani 25.19   32.58    USA 32.23 37.98 43.91 27.54 25.19
6 Ty Marshall 24.81   34.79    USA 46.46 29.56 40.87 33.95 24.81
7 Lucas Garron 27.36   1:01.92    Germany 1:13.11 27.36 1:15.69 36.96 1:27.66
8 Ansuman Somasundaram 34.90   DNF    USA 34.90 49.87 DNF DNF DNS
9 Paul Mahvi 45.26      USA 59.69 45.26
10 Shane Grogan 46.76      USA 58.13 46.76
11 Riley Woo 51.51      USA DNF 51.51
12 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 56.63      USA 56.63 1:00.11
13 Tyler Howlett 1:12.79      USA 1:12.79 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 10:15.00      USA DNF 10:15.00 DNF
2 Michael Young DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) DNF      China DNF DNS DNS
2 Anthony Yuen DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Woo 16/18 58:44      USA 16/18 58:44 DNS
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2/3 26:00      China 2/3 26:00 DNF
3 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2/3 30:00      Taiwan 2/3 30:00 DNF
4 Wilson Alvis DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
4 Ty Marshall DNF      USA DNF DNS
4 Michael Young DNF      USA DNF DNF
4 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF DNF
4 Brandon Harnish DNF      USA DNF DNF
4 Anthony Yuen DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' U2 F2 L U2 L B2 L' D2 L D' L2 F' D' R U' B L D' R
A #2 D2 B2 D2 L F2 U2 L' F2 L2 F2 U B' R' D B U' F L' B' U
A #3 D2 L F2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 B' L B2 D' L D2 B2 L B2
A #4 D2 U2 F2 R2 F D2 F L2 D2 U2 B' L U' R2 B2 L R D2 F L' B
A #5 D B2 D' B2 D L2 D' B2 R2 U L D U2 R B F' D2 R' B2 R'
A Ex#1 D L B2 R F' L2 F2 D2 L' B R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U L2 D' F2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 U' D B' U B L' U2 F2 L B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2 D' B2 U' R2
B #1 D2 R2 F L2 B D2 F' L2 F R2 F D' F D2 B' R B' L U R2 F
B #2 D2 F R2 F U2 B R2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 B R D' F L B2 D U
B #3 U2 L2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 L B2 L D2 B' L' R2 D2 L2 D B2 L U' R'
B #4 F2 L' U2 L2 B2 R' D2 R2 D' B' R' F2 D B' D2 R' U2 F
B #5 R2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D R2 D2 B2 R F' L' R F' U B2 R B U'
B Ex#1 L' D2 L F2 R' B2 D2 L' D U2 R' B' U R2 F' L2 D' F
B Ex#2 L2 B U D2 B2 L' F2 D F' L2 U R2 F2 D' B2 U F2 R2 F2 R2
C #1 R2 F2 D R2 D2 L2 F2 D' U' L2 R' B' U F2 R D L' U' F' R
C #2 L2 B F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B' U' L' B2 D' F L U B' R2 D
C #3 F2 L D' F' L2 D' F2 U' L D B' U2 F U2 B' U2 F U2 F
C #4 R2 B2 D' B2 R2 U L2 D B' F' U B2 D R2 D' R D R' D
C #5 R2 F2 L2 F2 L' B2 L' F2 L U' R' B L D2 F' D' L' R2 B
C Ex#1 B' F2 R2 B' R2 D2 F R2 F2 D' B' U F U' F2 R' D R2 D B'
C Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' F2 U L B2 U B D2 L R' U' B2 F2
D #1 D B2 L' D F' R2 D' F' R B R D2 B2 L U2 B2 L F2 L' F2
D #2 F L2 D2 B R2 U2 L2 B R2 B F2 L' B2 U B' D R' D2 F2 D2 B'
D #3 B2 L F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R' D2 F L' D' R D L F2 D2 F'
D #4 D2 R2 U2 F U2 B2 U2 R2 U2 B' D B' U L' F' L' U2 F R B R'
D #5 U F' L2 F2 U L U B' D2 L' U F2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2 R2 U
D Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 R' B' L2 D R U2 L F L2 U2 R2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 R2
D Ex#2 D B U2 B D F2 B L' F2 R' B' D2 R2 F' D2 F D2 B R2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D F2 U' R2 D2 R2 U F2 U2 F R U' L' F' L' D' F2 R U2
A #2 D B2 F2 U' L2 D' U2 B2 U L2 F' L R' U2 B2 F L' D U' B2
A #3 U' R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U L2 U' F2 R2 B' R' F' L2 R D2 B2 R2 D' L'
A #4 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 D2 L U' R F R2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D F2 U'
A #5 B2 U2 L' R' F2 U2 R' U2 R U F D2 F' U' F' U' R' U'
A Ex#1 F L2 D2 B U2 B U2 B D2 F' D' U L' D B D2 R' U L2
A Ex#2 L2 B D2 B2 F R2 U2 F L2 R' D2 U R' F2 D L' R2 D'
B #1 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 D' L2 U L2 B' F2 D' U2 L' D U' L' F' R
B #2 L B R D2 F' U2 D' L F U' B2 R D2 R2 F2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2
B #3 D2 F D2 B2 D2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 F2 U' L' D2 U' R' D2 R' F'
B #4 R2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 D2 F2 U' L' U' L B2 D2 F' R' D' F' D'
B #5 B2 U2 L2 D2 B U2 B' D R2 F L2 F2 L B' U2 F' U R'
B Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R D2 U2 R' F2 U B F' U' L2 D U' B2 R' D
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' U' B' U2 B F' R' F2 D R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U' L2 D' U2 R2 D2 U' L D F2 L2 D2 F' D2 R U2 L2 F
A #2 R' F2 D2 U2 F2 R' D2 R' U2 L' B' D2 L' U2 L2 F2 R' U B' D U'
A #3 U2 L B' L' U D' B' U' L2 D L U2 R' D2 R D2 L2 D2
A #4 B2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 D B2 D' R2 D2 B L2 R2 U' R' F' D' U2 B' R2
A #5 R' D F U B2 L2 U2 R D F U2 R2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 U B2
A Ex#1 B2 R' B2 L' U2 F2 R' B2 R U2 R2 U' R B' L R2 B L2 U2 R B
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 F' D2 U2 F2 L D' F' R' B2 U2 R' D' L2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U2 B D2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 U2 L' B2 U' L D' R' U' F' L2 U2 Rw2 D' L Uw2 L' U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 R' U' Fw2 U Fw' R2 Fw' U B2 Uw Rw' Fw' Uw' Fw' D Rw'
A #2 U2 R D2 R' L2 U2 L B2 R2 F' L2 U' D2 L2 D B U2 L F' Rw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D L Uw2 D' R' B2 Fw' U2 L2 U2 B R Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw Uw2 L F
A #3 B2 U2 R U2 L' D2 F2 R' F2 L' R F U F' L2 F U' L B R' F' Rw2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 D' Fw2 B2 D' R Fw F' D2 L2 Uw' Rw L2 R F' D2 Fw2 R'
A #4 D2 F2 R F2 R B2 R' F2 D2 R B2 D' B' D2 R2 F' D2 L2 B Fw2 L' Uw2 F Uw2 F D2 R' F2 Uw2 L2 B2 Uw' B' F2 L' F Fw' L' Uw B2 L2 Fw' U'
A #5 L2 D L2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' F' D2 R U2 F' L' D2 L' U2 Fw2 U Fw2 F Uw2 U F U2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 F2 Rw Uw2 U' B' Rw' F2 Uw B U Rw Fw' L2 Fw2
A Ex#1 F' U2 B' U2 B2 L2 B U2 R2 U2 F' R D' L' U B2 U' L2 D' B U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 D L2 B' F2 Rw2 R2 U B' Rw U L2 Uw2 D' Fw' L' D2 Fw2 F Uw' F'
A Ex#2 R F B U L2 F' D2 R2 B' U L' F2 B2 U2 R B2 R U2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R' Fw2 U R2 Uw2 B2 U2 F2 D' Fw U Rw2 L2 U' Fw Rw B R' Uw' Rw B Uw
B #1 U2 L R U2 D2 R U2 L F2 R' F R2 U' L R F L' U' B2 R Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L F Rw2 L Fw2 B R Uw2 L2 Uw' R2 B2 L' B Fw D Fw Rw Fw2 Rw R2 D
B #2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' U' R2 B' D' U F2 L F2 L' F L U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B' U B F' Rw2 L2 U Rw2 B2 D2 Rw R B' U' Fw' Rw D R' U Rw' B' Uw'
B #3 R' B2 U2 R2 B' L U2 R D B' D2 B2 R' F2 R B2 L' B2 D2 L Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 D B' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F' Uw2 D R' Fw L' D Fw2 Uw B2 Rw2
B #4 D' F2 R2 D F2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R' D R B2 R2 B D' B2 L Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Fw2 D L U Fw2 U' Rw2 D' L' Fw' U F' U2 F' Rw Uw' R2 D2 Rw2 U2
B #5 R' D2 L D2 R' U2 R F2 R' L2 B L' F R B2 U2 R U B F2 Fw2 Rw2 L U' Rw2 R U' Fw2 R2 B2 L2 U R Fw Uw2 B' D' L Fw' U2 Fw Uw Rw U Fw Uw
B Ex#1 U2 R D F U' B R' B R U L2 U2 F2 D2 F L2 B2 F' L2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L2 B D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' R Uw B2 L2 F Fw' Uw' B' Uw' L U2 Rw
B Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' R' F B U' L2 F2 D2 L F R' U2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 F' B2 R2 U' Rw2 F2 B Rw' D' Fw2 F' U2 F' D' R' Uw B' Rw' Fw U' R
C #1 U2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 R L B2 D' F' R L2 U' R2 D2 R' U' Fw2 D Fw2 L' Fw2 R U Rw2 U Fw2 R' D2 Fw L2 D F U' Fw' B2 Rw' L2 Uw' L' F R'
C #2 F2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 D2 L' R' U' F L2 D' R2 U L F' D' F' Rw2 U' Fw2 B Rw2 D U2 F' U L2 U F' Uw2 Rw L' U F L2 B' L' Uw Fw F2 Uw'
C #3 U' L2 B' L D2 F D' F' U B2 L' U2 L2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 R2 B U' B' D2 F' Rw R' U D Fw Rw' U Fw2 D2 F Rw' R
C #4 D2 F2 R B2 U2 L D2 L B2 R F2 D' R2 B' F U2 R' F2 L U Fw2 D Fw2 L2 D B Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' U2 D2 F2 Rw L' D' Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw' F Fw Uw' F2 R2
C #5 U B U B' L2 F2 U R' U B R2 D2 B' R2 B D2 L2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 D B U2 Fw2 D F2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 B2 Rw U' L D2 B' L2 U' Uw' L Fw Rw' B' L2
C Ex#1 U' F2 L2 D2 F2 D R2 U F2 U B2 R D' L' B D' F' R' D B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B D' Fw2 F2 U2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 L' F' D2 B Rw Fw D' Rw' F B Rw' Uw' F
C Ex#2 U2 L F2 R' D2 L B2 F2 L' R D' L2 B F U2 R' U2 F' U R Fw2 D L' R' B2 L Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 U F2 Fw L' R2 D Fw2 F' Rw' Uw Fw2 L2 Fw' R2 B
D #1 L2 D B2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L' B' D2 R' F D2 B' U B' F2 D2 Rw2 B' U' R2 Fw2 F' Uw2 U' Fw2 R2 D' R2 L2 Rw' F Rw2 D' R' L2 Fw' Uw' U' R' B2 Rw' Uw2
D #2 R L F2 R D2 F2 U2 R F2 L U2 F' L2 D' F2 R' D B2 D L Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F2 U' R2 Uw2 U' R' U B2 L Fw' R Uw2 R D2 Fw Uw' F' Rw' B Uw R
D #3 L2 U' F2 U' L2 D' U R2 F2 U L' U2 F D F2 R' B D U L F Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 U Fw2 U' B2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 B' L Fw F' Rw2 Uw Fw Uw' D' Fw D2 Fw'
D #4 D2 B2 L2 B L2 U2 F D2 U2 F2 U2 L' B' D' U F2 R' D2 L D U Uw2 R' F' L' Fw2 Uw2 R' F R' F L' U2 Uw' R2 B' D R2 Uw Rw' Uw Rw2 F' Uw B2 Uw
D #5 F2 L F2 D2 F2 B2 R U2 D L U F2 D2 B R2 B2 D F L Uw2 F Uw2 U2 Rw2 F R F2 R' L F Uw' R2 B Uw' D F U2 Fw D Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw2
D Ex#1 B2 U2 L B2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L U2 F2 B U' L D2 R2 F2 D L' D B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 B U2 D Rw2 F U' F' B D2 Fw2 Rw F' D2 B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw B2 Uw' D Rw' U' F2
D Ex#2 R2 D' B2 R2 D R2 U F2 R2 D L B' R' F' D2 R' F2 D L2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' B R D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R F2 U2 R Uw' R' U' F2 U' R' Fw L' Uw' F Rw' R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F' U' L B U D R' B' L R2 U B2 U' D2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 D R' D2 F2 L Uw2 R B2 Rw2 Fw F' U' L' Fw' Uw2 F Uw Rw' R' B' Uw' Fw'
A #2 L' U2 R' D2 L B2 L F2 R' B' R D2 U2 L U' F B2 D R' Fw2 Uw2 D' L Uw2 U' L Uw2 R' U' D' F2 Rw2 Fw' U D' R Fw' F' Rw2 Uw' Rw L2 Uw2 F Rw2
A #3 R2 U' D R2 U2 R' D B F' D' L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F' D R2 Uw2 B2 D' Rw' Fw2 B L2 F2 B Fw' Uw L' U Fw Uw L
A #4 F' D' L2 B2 D' R F' D R2 F' R2 D L2 F2 U' R2 B2 U Fw2 U' R' F2 Uw2 B2 L2 Fw2 L B2 U' L2 Fw U L2 Fw U2 L Uw Rw' D2 Rw' Fw' F2 U'
A #5 L2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 U2 L2 B D' R L' B' U' F' B' D U' Rw2 Fw2 D L D2 Fw2 R D F2 R2 Uw2 U Fw' D R F U2 Fw L' Uw' Rw R2 Uw2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B U2 L2 F2 L2 B' F D' B2 R B L F2 R2 B' L' R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R U2 R2 F2 Rw2 L B F D' F Uw D' F' Uw2 F2 Rw U' Fw' Uw2 L' F'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 B' U2 B U2 B D U2 L B' R2 D2 U2 F2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L' U Fw2 R D' U' L U2 Fw' U2 B2 L U2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw2 B' Uw F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B R Lw' Bw Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw2 D R' Bw2 Dw Fw2 L Bw L' Uw R' Uw Lw Uw2 D' L' Lw Rw' B2 U F' Uw2 F' Rw2 U' R2 Uw R2 Rw D B Bw' D Uw' U' F2 L B R' D2 B' L B U2 Uw' B D R2 Uw' L2
A #2 Uw' U' L U2 L2 R2 U2 F2 Fw2 B' Bw2 U Lw' Dw2 Fw' Lw' Uw2 Fw2 D Bw F2 Uw' Bw' F D Bw2 D2 U' Uw2 Rw R' B Lw Dw B' U2 Uw2 D F Rw' Bw F2 L2 B' Bw Rw Lw2 Uw2 R Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw Fw B2 U2 B' Lw' Uw' Fw2
A #3 F B' U Lw2 Uw B Uw2 D' Rw2 Uw D' B2 Rw' L R' Lw2 Dw L' Lw2 U' Uw B2 D' R' Dw Fw Uw' Rw Fw Dw' Fw' F' D L2 Rw2 D' Lw2 U' Uw Bw Rw2 Dw' U L B' R2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 L Dw2 Bw' D F' B' L2 Fw2 U' F2 Fw'
A #4 L Bw Dw U' D2 Fw2 D2 Uw' F2 Bw' Uw2 Dw Fw Dw2 L' U L2 Fw' B Lw' Dw2 F U B' Uw2 Bw U' Rw' Fw Lw' Bw R' Fw2 Dw' Uw F R2 D Fw2 D' Dw2 Uw F' D Uw' F2 U2 Dw Lw' Bw' Uw' U D2 B' R' Fw F' D2 Dw2 Lw2
A #5 Bw' Lw' F2 Dw U' Lw2 U' Bw' Rw2 L' R U2 Dw2 Lw F' R2 F2 Fw' Dw' B Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 D' Bw' Uw2 Rw R D Dw2 F Uw' U' Lw Uw' F2 R' L2 D F2 L' R' F B' R' L Dw' L2 Fw B' F2 Lw2 Dw' B R L2 Uw' F' Lw2 D2
A Ex#1 Rw B L2 U' L' B' Lw2 Bw Lw2 Uw Rw2 B Uw B' Bw2 Lw2 Uw' R2 F' D2 Uw' Bw Dw' B2 U Uw' L2 Lw' B2 U2 F2 Dw L' Dw2 Rw Uw F2 R2 D' Dw R Dw2 B' L' Dw D Bw2 Lw2 Rw R' Dw' U2 R' Uw' D Lw2 Fw L' Rw2 B
A Ex#2 Fw U F2 U2 Fw F2 Dw2 L2 Bw B2 U L R2 Fw Lw' B' Rw Dw' B' Dw2 R F Fw Rw B' F2 Fw Bw R Dw' Fw U2 B Bw R U2 Dw2 R' F2 Dw' B2 Uw' Fw Uw Bw2 Dw2 L2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 D Lw' D2 Rw' D' Bw' Lw' Dw Fw
B #1 Rw2 R' Dw2 U' Rw2 R' Bw2 Uw' Bw' L F2 Bw2 R Uw Bw D' Fw Dw2 F2 D Dw F2 B U' D Lw2 U Lw Fw2 R' Fw' Lw' U' Dw2 D R F' Uw2 Rw' L D' L B2 Fw Lw2 Bw' Uw Fw R L2 Fw' Rw' Bw' Fw2 B2 Uw' F2 Fw Lw2 U'
B #2 Fw Uw Fw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' U Uw' D F2 B2 Lw Uw2 Lw' Dw' D Uw' U' R Lw' D Fw2 Bw D2 Dw' L2 Uw' Lw F2 Rw B L2 F Dw Lw' U' Rw2 U' R U' Dw2 Bw F Dw F2 U Rw' U' Bw2 L R' Uw R' Bw2 F' U' B2 L'
B #3 Fw' L Rw2 Lw D2 Bw' Fw2 Uw Fw' U2 Rw2 L' Lw D2 Bw2 Uw D' Dw B' L2 R Dw' L' Lw' B Lw' Uw' Dw' R2 F L Uw2 D2 B' Bw' F R2 Rw Dw2 Bw' R' Rw B' Lw Rw' F' L2 Bw F' Fw' R2 Dw Rw2 U F2 Dw' R2 Rw2 F2 R
B #4 R2 B2 Bw2 R2 Uw' U2 D' L2 U Lw Bw Fw' D' U2 Bw' L2 F Rw L2 Uw2 F2 U F2 Lw2 L2 Uw F2 U' Dw F' Uw2 F' Rw D Bw F Fw2 R D L' U L2 R2 Dw L2 F Rw' Uw U R Bw2 D L2 Rw' Lw Bw Lw2 L2 Dw2 Bw'
B #5 Fw' L2 U' Dw2 F2 D' Rw Fw' Rw' R' L D Dw Lw' U' Bw D Fw' Rw' F' Lw Rw2 Uw Dw U' D L2 R2 Uw' L' F2 Bw L' Dw2 Uw2 F2 B Uw' F Lw2 Fw B2 R' Rw Bw L F' Dw2 Lw R' Uw' Fw2 Dw' U' Fw' Rw' D' Rw2 D' B2
B Ex#1 Uw' L Dw2 Bw2 B2 Dw' F' D' B R' U Uw L2 Lw' B2 Uw2 L' Rw Dw' R Rw F2 Bw' Uw F2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 B Lw F L Bw2 Fw F2 B' Dw' F Dw Fw2 D Fw' F Lw Fw Dw Fw D' U2 Bw' L R' Uw' Fw Dw Rw L F2 R2
B Ex#2 R L2 B' Rw2 Lw2 F2 B2 R2 U2 F' Fw' D R2 F Bw2 Uw2 U2 Lw L R2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw Dw L Rw Lw2 Uw' F' Uw2 U R2 B F' Bw2 D Lw' Dw Uw2 Fw B' Rw Fw' Uw Bw Lw' Fw2 Dw' Lw F2 B' U Uw L' R' Bw2 Dw2 U' Lw'
C #1 Bw2 Lw2 B' Rw' U2 B' Dw U2 Bw Uw D2 B2 Rw F Rw2 Dw' U2 Rw2 Lw Fw Bw Dw' D2 R2 Rw Dw F2 Dw L Rw D2 B' Dw' Lw2 B2 Fw L Bw2 Dw Lw2 Fw Dw U' Fw2 U' F' Dw2 L2 D' Fw2 D' F2 L' Bw2 U Fw Dw' U' R Bw2
C #2 D' B R' Dw' Fw' Bw Rw2 L2 U' R' L Uw Rw2 F2 R F' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' B L' F2 Lw2 F R' F' U' L Uw U Bw B Lw2 Dw' B' F2 D' Bw2 Dw Bw Fw' B F2 R F L2 Dw2 F' D' F R' Lw' Rw2 F' L2 F2 L F2
C #3 Rw2 Bw2 Rw Dw D2 F2 U2 L2 B' Rw Uw2 Dw2 D2 Fw D' F2 Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 D2 B Uw Dw2 Rw Uw R2 Lw' B' Fw2 Uw2 Bw L2 Rw' U Lw' R2 L2 B2 R Lw Uw2 D' Bw2 Uw' Lw' Fw' Bw2 Rw L2 R2 D B2 Bw Lw2 B' Fw' F Dw2 Fw2
C #4 R' L Uw2 F' Dw R2 Bw' B L U' Bw' R F' L Lw2 B' F' U' D' Dw B Uw' B' U Bw2 D' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' F B2 R' Bw' Fw2 D2 U2 L2 Uw' B' F' L B' L F Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R Fw2 Uw F R B2 Uw Fw' Rw
C #5 Uw' Dw2 D' F' R2 F L Uw2 Fw' R F' Bw' Dw Fw' Lw F2 D2 L' Fw R' D2 Lw' Bw L2 R' Dw2 D' L2 Bw2 U Dw2 B Uw D2 Rw' Lw2 F L2 D' L' U Dw' Bw F2 Uw' U2 B' Fw2 D Rw' R' U2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw D2 Fw' Lw L
C Ex#1 U' Fw' F' U' Rw' Lw2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 U2 Dw2 L U' Lw' F2 D2 F' Dw' L' U2 Dw2 B2 Lw' Fw Uw2 L2 Fw' B' L U' B R2 F2 D F D' Lw2 Bw D2 B2 U2 Uw' Dw2 F' Dw' U2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 B Dw R2 B' L' U2 Rw2 Fw D2 U
C Ex#2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 L2 F Dw' B U2 Rw2 R2 D U2 Bw2 Rw L Lw Uw R' Lw Fw2 B D Lw' Bw2 F2 Lw R B2 R2 F2 D2 Dw' L2 Lw2 R Fw2 Dw' B2 D' Uw2 U' Rw R Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 D Dw L' B2 F2 Lw U Dw' F2 D2 Fw Lw' F2 Rw2
D #1 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' L B' U F' Bw2 Fw2 Uw' D U B U2 Lw L U' D2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Lw Bw' Dw' Uw Bw' U' D2 Uw2 B2 U Fw L' Uw' D R2 B Lw U Lw2 Uw Bw Lw' D Dw' F Rw Dw D2 R Rw' Uw' U Bw' B2 Fw' Rw' Fw Rw' F
D #2 D2 Lw Rw2 D2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 U Fw2 F2 D Dw R2 F2 D' B Uw' Lw' L' Rw Dw U Lw2 F D' Lw' Bw' Rw2 B' L' Bw' U D' Fw D Dw2 F' R2 F Uw D2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' U2 Rw' Lw' L2 U' Uw' F2 Lw2 Rw' B' Uw Dw2 Fw' Rw2 F'
D #3 L' U2 B Fw' Rw U' Fw2 R2 Fw' L U' Bw2 Uw2 Fw Dw L2 Rw' Dw' B2 D2 Lw' Bw2 B2 L' Bw2 U' R2 Fw' Bw' Uw' Fw2 R Dw D' Bw' B2 U' Lw F Uw2 R' Lw Dw' D' Fw2 Dw R D Rw2 Uw D2 Rw Dw Bw' U' Uw' Dw Lw2 R2 Dw'
D #4 U Lw R2 U2 Dw B U' Dw2 Fw' D B2 Lw B' Dw' R2 Dw U Fw' Rw' Uw L2 Bw' F' Uw2 B2 Uw U2 L R' Bw' Rw Dw2 F U' R2 Fw' F Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Lw' U F2 U R2 Fw' U' L' Dw F' Fw' U2 D Fw D F Fw R
D #5 F2 Uw' B' Lw2 D U' Dw2 F L2 B' Uw2 Bw2 Dw Rw B' U2 F Bw2 Dw' U R2 Bw' B' Fw' U' L2 F' Dw' R' Uw B Lw Fw' D Bw2 U' Dw' Rw Uw Bw Rw' F Uw' Fw' Rw2 L' D2 Lw2 U2 R Dw' Fw D Uw' B Bw D Dw' Rw2 R'
D Ex#1 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' Lw2 B Rw B' Lw R' D2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw Dw L2 Rw' Lw Uw2 U' Rw' U Bw2 Dw' B Bw2 F Rw2 Dw U' B' Rw' Fw2 F' Dw Rw' R D2 Bw' Fw' U D Rw Dw Fw R F Fw' Rw' D2 Bw Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' R' U2 R
D Ex#2 B2 D2 B Rw Uw2 Fw2 B' R Fw' D2 U2 Bw Uw' B Dw2 Fw Dw Fw2 U' Uw' Rw' F2 D Dw2 Uw R Fw Bw Rw U2 Rw Bw' Lw R' Fw Uw2 U' R2 Fw' D' Uw2 B2 F' L' R' Lw Dw' D' L2 Rw U2 Lw' Uw L2 Bw R Lw2 Dw L U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Lw2 Uw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' D2 R B2 F' Uw Fw' 3Rw L U2 D' Uw' R 3Rw L2 F2 Bw2 B2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Lw D' Rw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw U2 3Rw U B2 L 3Uw B2 Dw' Rw U L' R2 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 L D2 Lw Uw Bw2 R2 Lw2 F' D' 3Uw Uw R' L' D F' U' F Bw' L R' 3Rw' F' Bw Rw' 3Fw' B' U2 Uw D 3Rw2 B' D2 B
A #2 Uw' 3Rw Uw Dw2 Fw 3Fw D2 R' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 Dw B L2 U2 Fw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw D2 Lw 3Fw2 F2 B Rw' Dw 3Uw2 Fw D' Fw' 3Uw2 U' Lw D2 Rw2 Uw Lw2 Dw B' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw Fw F' R' Uw F' U Lw' U2 R' B2 Fw Rw Fw' Lw L2 B' 3Uw' U2 Bw' L 3Uw L' Rw D2 Lw2 L2 B' L2 D2 Bw2 D Fw2 U2 B' 3Fw'
A #3 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw Rw2 F Dw 3Fw2 F Uw D Bw' Fw2 L Bw F' D' Lw' L2 3Fw2 B2 R2 Fw Dw2 3Uw B Dw2 Uw 3Uw Bw Uw Fw' L 3Rw' R' Uw2 Lw U Dw Rw2 3Rw' B D 3Fw' B 3Uw' B2 Lw 3Rw2 U' 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw F2 3Fw' R' 3Rw Uw2 B Uw' Dw' R' D' Fw Bw' Dw2 L R2 B U' D F Dw' D2 U' F' D2 Bw'
A Ex#1 F2 Dw2 U2 F D2 U2 3Fw2 Fw' L' 3Rw Rw D' Uw' 3Uw R2 D' 3Rw L Uw2 Dw' U Rw' Lw2 3Rw R2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' B F' R Uw2 D U2 Lw2 3Uw2 R' L' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw B' U Lw' U 3Rw2 U Fw L' Lw2 Dw Uw L2 D Dw2 Rw' 3Rw Uw 3Fw Dw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw' Rw Lw2 U Bw' Uw Bw Rw D' U2 3Fw' Bw2 L D' 3Rw' F'
A Ex#2 D2 Bw' Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 L2 B Lw' Fw Uw 3Uw' L2 U2 Uw2 R 3Uw U' Bw' Lw' U' Uw2 D Fw Rw 3Fw D2 3Rw Dw' Fw2 Lw Dw Bw' B' R2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw Dw' Bw2 D' F D B2 Dw2 R' 3Rw' U2 Uw' Bw Uw2 3Fw' B U' D' F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw Lw Rw' L 3Uw' B Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' U' Dw' Uw2 D L Lw2 3Rw
B #1 U' R2 Lw2 B' Rw2 3Fw2 B Uw D2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 R F Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw Lw2 3Fw2 R2 D' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw R U2 3Rw' F' 3Fw Lw' Bw' Lw 3Fw B2 F' D2 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Lw Dw2 Lw2 D' L 3Rw2 R 3Uw L 3Uw2 F2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw' F Dw' 3Rw2 Fw Bw' Uw' Bw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw' U' 3Fw
B #2 U' 3Uw2 F2 B Fw U2 3Fw' U F' R D2 F2 B' Lw2 U2 3Rw R' Rw Fw' B' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' Lw L R' Fw Uw R' D B' Fw' Rw' B2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw B2 Uw' Dw2 D2 3Uw' Bw B D' 3Uw' B' 3Fw L2 3Rw D' R U2 F2 3Rw Rw D' Bw U' Rw2 3Rw2 D R' B2 R 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 D' L2 3Fw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw D2
B #3 Lw' Rw' Uw Lw2 Uw Lw Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Dw Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Rw' U' L' 3Rw U' Dw' F' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' L 3Fw2 R' Dw Fw R 3Fw' Rw2 B' U' Fw2 U 3Rw' L 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' R2 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 Dw Bw' F' U2 Lw D' Uw2 L2 B F' Uw' 3Fw' B U2 3Rw2 D Lw2 3Uw' L' Rw2 B R2 Fw' D' Uw2 3Fw' Fw' Lw R' U2 Dw2 Rw' F
B Ex#1 Uw' F 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Fw' R2 Bw2 R2 Lw' Bw2 U Dw' D' Bw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw Uw Dw' Bw 3Fw D2 R U Lw B Dw L' 3Uw Lw2 Bw D L2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 B2 Fw2 3Rw F2 B 3Rw2 3Uw Uw' R D2 Lw' R2 Bw' U Lw Uw2 B' R' 3Fw 3Uw2 B U Bw2 Dw2 L Uw2 3Rw F' Lw' B' Lw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' B' Bw Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Fw' D Uw L' D' U2 L U2 Uw2 F' Fw2 D F' 3Rw' Lw D' B2 D' Rw' Fw2 D' 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 3Fw L2 U' R B2 Uw2 U2 3Uw2 Rw' F2 3Fw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 R' 3Rw2 U 3Rw 3Uw Fw2 U' 3Fw2 Bw D F2 Uw' Lw2 U' D2 3Uw Dw Uw' Fw' L2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' L' U R Uw' L2 U' Fw2 F Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 D 3Rw Fw2 Lw B2
C #1 Fw 3Fw Uw B' Uw F R L 3Uw Lw2 Uw Rw2 D' L Lw2 R Dw Bw Fw2 Dw Rw 3Uw2 3Rw' B' Uw B2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw2 L Lw' B Rw2 U2 F2 Bw2 U' B' L' Fw' D' F' U B U' B' Uw' Dw Lw' Uw D Bw2 Uw2 F2 D Rw2 B' 3Uw' L2 B 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Fw Uw' 3Fw2 B' R Dw2 R' Fw' 3Uw' R2 Fw2 D2 3Uw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw'
C #2 U L2 Fw2 Uw Lw L2 Fw Bw R L 3Fw' B' Uw' U' L2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 Uw' U L Rw D Rw B' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 R2 D 3Fw Lw Uw2 Dw2 B Uw' Rw U Dw2 Rw2 Bw L2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw R Uw 3Rw' Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw' B2 R2 U 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 Bw' U' R L 3Rw D' Uw2 3Uw2 B2 L' Bw' 3Rw D' U'
C #3 F2 D2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw Dw F Uw' Lw2 Fw2 U B' Bw2 L2 Bw2 Rw Bw2 Uw' R' D' Lw B' 3Rw R' B2 R2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw D Lw2 R2 Bw' 3Fw Fw2 3Rw Bw' Dw' U 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D2 3Uw2 R Rw2 F2 3Fw Dw' Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' F 3Rw R' Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw Lw2 L Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 D2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw Uw2 Fw U' Fw'
C Ex#1 L' 3Uw 3Rw D2 B U2 D' L Fw' B2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' B2 Bw2 3Fw' Uw' R Bw2 F' D 3Rw2 Dw2 B2 D' Dw2 R L' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 F2 Uw' 3Uw2 R2 F2 3Rw' D2 3Fw U2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' R' Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 L D 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw L' 3Rw' Uw 3Rw' U Rw' D 3Rw' Rw' L U' 3Fw' U' Lw2 L2 U Bw' R2 B2 Dw'
C Ex#2 L Bw U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' B' F2 Lw 3Rw2 U B2 Bw Lw' R2 Dw2 F B' 3Fw2 D' R' Fw 3Rw2 Bw Uw' Rw2 Lw' B' 3Rw' Uw2 Fw Bw2 R F 3Rw2 Fw R 3Fw' Dw2 Fw' R2 Lw U2 Lw F Dw2 B' 3Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U 3Uw' Fw2 D2 Fw' Bw' R' Uw' R2 B Bw D' 3Fw Bw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 B Fw' F' R' U2 3Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' R
D #1 R Lw 3Rw2 L2 F' 3Uw' Fw' Bw B Dw' 3Uw' Fw' Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' F2 Uw Dw Bw2 U 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw R 3Rw' 3Uw' L D Rw R2 Bw' Dw' L2 F' Fw Dw 3Rw' 3Fw B Uw2 F' Dw 3Fw2 R2 F2 Rw D' Fw U' Dw Lw' L' Dw Lw' Uw' D F' 3Uw L' Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 Lw Fw 3Uw Fw' Lw' B R2 B2 L2 U2 D' Lw'
D #2 Lw U 3Uw' Fw Bw B' D2 R' U2 Uw' 3Rw R' Lw' Rw2 F' L' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Rw Lw2 3Fw' U2 3Uw2 B 3Fw Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 R' Fw' Bw' Rw 3Uw B2 3Rw' Dw2 F Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Dw' D F D' 3Uw Bw2 3Fw L2 R2 3Fw' D Bw Uw Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' U' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw Uw' Rw Uw D2 U Dw2 Fw B' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' U' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 U' Uw'
D #3 Dw F2 R2 Bw2 Uw D2 3Rw Uw Bw F' Uw Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw U B Lw2 F2 B U' F R2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw' D2 3Rw' Lw' L' Dw2 Uw Lw R B' Lw R2 Dw' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw U 3Fw' Dw U2 Lw Fw2 Dw Bw' Uw2 3Fw R Uw' 3Rw F' Bw' 3Rw2 L' Bw2 Lw' U F' 3Uw2 B' Bw' D2 R' Dw' 3Uw' U 3Fw'
D Ex#1 3Uw' B Uw' L' 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 B2 Dw' R D 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw Uw2 B' Dw' B2 3Rw Uw U Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 Rw2 B L' 3Uw2 F2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 F' 3Uw' D' F Rw2 Uw Fw B Bw' R Lw Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' B2 U' L Bw 3Fw Lw Bw2 Lw R' Uw R2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw' Lw 3Uw2 U Rw Bw' L' Fw2 Uw' Lw' Rw' 3Rw' Bw' F2 L Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2
D Ex#2 U 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 R2 D2 Fw Dw' D Uw' U 3Uw Rw' Uw2 D' R D B' Fw Lw Dw2 R2 3Fw Uw' R Fw2 Dw' R Uw2 B Uw2 Dw Rw' U Dw D Lw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw Bw' Dw L' 3Rw2 Lw2 B2 D L2 Fw' Lw' U' Rw2 R' Bw2 U2 B' R 3Uw' Rw 3Uw L' Bw Fw' U' Fw Rw' Dw' Bw' Uw' L 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Lw' U' B' Lw U' 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' 3Lw2 F' Bw2 R Dw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw D U' Uw Dw2 Rw' 3Dw2 U B Dw' 3Dw2 Rw2 B' Lw Bw' L' U2 3Uw' R 3Dw' L2 B' 3Bw L2 B 3Bw2 F' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw' D2 F 3Rw 3Uw' F 3Uw2 B2 D2 U2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' 3Lw' Rw 3Dw2 3Uw D Dw' B' 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw2 D2 3Dw L2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 R' L 3Dw2 3Fw2 R' D 3Lw 3Rw F U2 L2 3Rw2 Dw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' D' Dw Uw' 3Dw 3Uw L R' Uw 3Uw'
A #2 L Dw' 3Lw U2 Uw B2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 U' Bw Uw2 3Rw' L' Rw Fw Bw2 U' Lw Rw B2 3Dw Rw 3Rw U' 3Bw' Fw Uw2 U2 3Bw' Fw2 Rw2 U' Uw Bw2 Lw D Rw' 3Fw2 Lw U' 3Bw' D Bw' Rw' R L' Lw2 D 3Fw Rw Fw L Uw2 L' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Bw2 U2 B2 Dw L' Fw2 D Uw' R' F2 D' Uw2 L 3Fw' D2 Fw2 D' L' B2 U2 Fw Bw2 3Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Rw D' Uw R2 Bw2 D2 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw2
A #3 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw Dw L' 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw 3Fw' Bw2 Fw 3Lw D L2 U2 Lw' F L2 F' L Lw F' R 3Fw' F Uw' U2 Fw 3Uw' F2 U D' Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw R' B' U' R Bw 3Rw Rw' Bw' 3Dw' Fw' Rw' F2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw B2 Bw' 3Rw' F' D2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Uw' B2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' L' B 3Fw D R' F2 3Uw' L2 F2 Bw' D2 Uw2 Fw' D 3Uw' R' Rw2 Dw' Lw L' Dw' B 3Bw2 3Rw2 L U' R2 Bw B' D2
A Ex#1 B2 Rw2 Lw 3Lw Bw Fw' D B 3Bw Lw D2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' Rw D Dw' L2 Dw Rw' Lw2 D2 3Bw 3Fw R' Bw 3Uw' 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw2 Bw' F 3Bw2 D' L2 Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw F2 Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw Bw 3Dw Fw B' 3Bw Rw' Dw 3Rw Lw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw' Fw' Rw2 U' D' Lw2 R Rw' U2 Lw2 3Bw Rw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' L' F' Uw' L Fw' 3Dw Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Bw2 Lw D2 B 3Rw L 3Lw B Lw' Dw2 D2 3Lw2 F'
A Ex#2 R Fw' L Fw2 3Lw2 R2 3Uw2 3Rw Bw L' B2 3Uw' Dw 3Bw Lw2 Bw Lw' 3Dw F' Rw Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw' D 3Lw Bw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Uw R B2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw' Lw B Fw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw L' Fw Rw Bw 3Fw2 F2 D2 3Rw B' Dw Uw' Lw F2 3Lw Rw' 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw Dw2 3Uw F D 3Uw2 R Uw' B 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw Dw 3Dw D2 3Bw' 3Lw2 R2 D2 3Bw2 B2 U 3Rw Dw2 3Bw2 D2 F' 3Bw2 Rw' R 3Dw Rw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Dw B2 R'
B #1 L' D' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw F 3Lw' 3Dw Dw 3Fw' F2 R F 3Bw U2 3Fw F' 3Rw Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw' D2 3Bw L 3Rw2 D2 L Dw2 3Rw 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw' D' 3Bw Bw2 D2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw Bw U R' 3Fw R 3Dw2 B2 3Lw' 3Rw2 F2 Fw2 U2 F 3Lw' Dw F' Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 F2 Rw 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 D B 3Bw' 3Dw2 U2 3Uw 3Lw D 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' U 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw U' Rw2 B2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw'
B #2 Fw D 3Rw2 B' 3Lw' L Dw Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 L' Bw2 B' L 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 L' Lw' 3Uw' R Uw' 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' 3Lw2 B' D Bw2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw Bw B 3Lw Bw' F' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 B Rw D 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw' L B' D2 3Uw2 3Rw2 L' Dw F' 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw' Dw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Uw2 F2 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw F2 3Fw' D' 3Uw' 3Bw' U2 3Dw2 Fw2 U2 L' Dw F D2 R Dw B2 L 3Fw 3Bw' Uw Rw2 Uw D2 F'
B #3 3Fw2 Dw2 B 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' F' Dw F2 Rw F' 3Lw' 3Dw L2 3Uw' Lw 3Rw 3Fw' F' Fw2 3Uw2 R' 3Fw' D R' Rw2 D2 L' Dw' D2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 F2 3Uw' Uw 3Bw' Fw' Lw' L2 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Bw' Dw B' Uw' 3Rw B2 D' Uw L' 3Bw2 Uw2 L Uw 3Bw2 Uw' R2 F' Bw' Fw' Dw 3Fw' U2 3Lw' Bw 3Fw2 3Lw F2 3Rw L' Rw' 3Uw 3Fw D Rw' Uw D 3Fw 3Dw Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 F B2 3Lw2 L' B 3Uw B Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 3Fw' 3Uw F' 3Fw Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw L2 3Lw2 3Fw' Uw' D2 3Fw2 3Bw Rw Dw2 3Lw2 Uw B' Bw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw2 R2 Rw2 L Bw' 3Rw2 Lw R' 3Fw2 3Dw' L2 3Lw2 B Lw2 3Lw2 L Rw D2 3Rw D 3Uw' Dw2 L' 3Dw Lw' Dw' D Rw Uw' 3Rw' D Lw' D2 3Fw2 Dw' D 3Lw' F' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw2 Lw2 3Dw D' Uw R2 Fw R' F Rw F R' 3Dw D2 3Lw2 Lw' Bw2 R' 3Uw' Lw' Fw U 3Fw L Dw' L Lw2 Rw2 Uw' U2 3Fw' Bw' R' 3Dw
B Ex#2 Lw Rw B' 3Lw' 3Bw L2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Bw Lw2 Dw' D' F D2 3Lw2 3Bw' B2 Lw 3Lw Dw2 U 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 L2 F D2 3Lw Dw' Bw2 R Rw2 3Uw' F U2 Rw' D' 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw R2 U' Rw' L F' B' Fw' R 3Rw' D U2 3Fw R' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw Lw' Uw' R' 3Fw Dw2 3Dw 3Fw' F2 U' Rw' F Rw2 3Rw R2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 R Dw' D2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 U2 Lw D' U' Fw2 F' Rw2 Bw Dw' Uw2
C #1 R' U' 3Fw' 3Dw Fw2 R2 D L 3Lw2 3Fw Dw' Lw2 Dw Fw L' U Bw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D Rw2 D Rw2 Bw 3Rw2 F B U2 Lw2 3Fw' L 3Uw Uw2 R2 B2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw U R' Lw' 3Bw Rw' 3Fw Rw Lw' B' Dw2 Rw2 L 3Dw' Uw2 L' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' L 3Bw' Bw' 3Uw R' 3Fw Uw2 3Dw U 3Fw U' 3Dw2 Lw' D B2 F' R2 Lw2 D' Dw2 Bw Rw2 3Dw' U 3Fw 3Rw' R Fw U Uw 3Bw2 B2
C #2 L Bw' Dw U2 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw D2 3Dw' Bw2 B Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw Uw2 3Dw U2 D2 Lw' F' 3Uw2 Fw' R' U' R2 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw2 3Lw' Dw Uw L' Uw' 3Dw Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw 3Dw2 B2 Rw' U 3Uw2 Bw2 D2 Fw Bw 3Dw' F 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw L' U' B Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw 3Dw Fw 3Rw' R Fw2 3Rw' U Dw2 D' L' D' F 3Uw Uw' U Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw 3Lw Rw' R' Fw' 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 L2 Dw' U Lw Bw' 3Fw 3Lw' U 3Bw' Rw
C #3 3Bw 3Rw Bw' L 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Bw2 Fw' Rw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 Dw' Lw' 3Dw' R U' 3Rw' D' B2 F2 D2 Dw' Lw U Rw2 3Lw' Uw' Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 R2 3Fw 3Lw' U Lw2 Uw Dw Lw2 3Fw R' D' F U Lw2 3Uw R Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Fw Rw Dw2 Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 U 3Lw L 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 3Bw' Dw2 Bw' B2 L' Lw2 3Bw2 Dw L B2 3Rw2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw U2 D Bw' Uw2 Lw' L' 3Lw2 D2 3Fw' 3Lw' B L2 3Lw' 3Uw B 3Bw' L
C Ex#1 R 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw D' F Lw' 3Rw L U' 3Lw2 3Dw' L 3Fw L2 3Rw2 U2 B2 3Uw 3Fw2 U L' Bw2 Rw Uw2 L Lw F Lw Rw2 3Dw' R2 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 Lw 3Bw Lw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw2 D F' 3Dw' F2 B 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' L2 Lw F' L Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 R B2 D' U' 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw Lw' Dw2 Fw' 3Lw L' Uw2 3Dw' R' Fw' 3Rw' D' R' Fw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Bw' F 3Dw' 3Bw B' Bw U' Bw2 B' Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw2
C Ex#2 3Dw' R' B 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 3Rw' B2 Rw' F2 3Uw' U2 B D2 3Uw 3Lw' Fw' F Uw D2 L Dw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Lw' Bw 3Bw' 3Dw' U' 3Uw' F2 Rw 3Uw' B' Fw2 3Lw' U2 Dw2 B' Dw Uw2 3Lw' U L U2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Dw L F2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw B' Dw U 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' Uw Dw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw2 L' Uw' 3Rw2 F' D2 Fw' U 3Uw Bw2 F2 Dw 3Fw' Bw2 F D' Bw F' 3Rw Dw L 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw
D #1 Rw' 3Bw Lw 3Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' U' Uw L' Uw 3Bw F D' F' Lw' Bw Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw' Fw 3Fw2 3Bw Bw F Uw2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw B2 Dw2 3Dw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' B' 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw' L2 Rw2 B Bw U' 3Lw L 3Uw F U' Lw' D' Bw L2 B Fw2 Uw' D' U2 3Uw 3Dw' F' 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Lw' 3Dw2 L2 Lw2 R Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 D Lw2 3Fw' D2 B2 U 3Fw Bw2 3Dw D F L' 3Fw Lw2 D Lw2 D2 U
D #2 3Fw' R' D' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' U2 3Lw B 3Rw2 R2 L F2 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 D2 R2 Bw' B 3Uw' F' D' L' 3Fw B' Bw2 Dw2 L' U2 Rw' 3Dw' U2 3Lw D R2 F' B Lw2 Bw' Fw' 3Lw' Fw Bw B2 U 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' Fw2 R' Dw' U' 3Bw 3Dw D Lw2 Fw' 3Bw Bw 3Rw L' F' R 3Uw' R Uw' 3Dw2 F' D Fw2 3Rw' L' Fw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw L' D 3Uw Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 F' L2 U' D Dw R' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 F2
D #3 U2 B2 3Bw Dw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 R 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw Rw2 L R2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 B Rw' F' Lw2 Fw2 Dw 3Lw' Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw D 3Dw2 F2 3Bw Rw' Lw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Dw L' Fw 3Dw F2 Bw 3Bw U2 L2 R 3Dw2 Dw2 3Fw' B' L2 B' Dw2 R' 3Lw Uw Dw2 R 3Bw' Dw F2 Rw2 F Dw2 U2 B 3Lw2 L2 Fw 3Lw Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw Lw D' Dw' F 3Lw2 3Dw2 L D2 Bw2 U' L2 3Uw2 R B Fw2 F' 3Lw'
D Ex#1 U' Fw2 Lw2 Rw B L 3Uw' 3Rw B' L 3Uw Bw 3Dw2 Bw F' Rw2 U2 D' Uw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw D' B Bw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 D2 F2 3Bw 3Lw' L' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' 3Dw2 Dw F2 3Lw2 D 3Bw D Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw Bw2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 3Dw' D Uw L' 3Bw F2 B2 3Lw' L 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' D Bw' L' R2 3Rw U2 Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' L 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw' L2 Dw2 B' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw Lw L Dw2 3Dw' 3Lw2
D Ex#2 L2 3Dw' R 3Dw' B2 F 3Dw2 Dw F Dw B L 3Rw' Uw Lw' Uw 3Dw2 B Lw' B2 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw R2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 3Lw Lw 3Fw' Lw' Fw' Lw D' Uw F B R' Uw 3Lw B2 Rw U 3Lw Rw' 3Rw U' Dw2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw 3Bw2 U2 3Dw' Fw Uw2 R2 Dw Lw2 B2 3Bw' 3Dw' Dw' B U' R2 3Dw' 3Lw Dw2 U2 3Dw2 R Dw D Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw D' F' D' Dw 3Uw Bw 3Bw2 Fw L2 B 3Rw' Rw D Bw L2 3Lw2 U2 R 3Fw' L' Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' R2 B2 U2 L D2 F2 R' D' B' R D2 L F U' R' B F2 R2 Fw
A #2 D2 R2 F2 U R2 D' F2 R2 D L2 B D L R' U' F' R2 D' B D B' Rw'
A #3 D2 U' R2 B2 F2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 B' L2 R D B2 U B D' L' D' F Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 B U2 F' L D' F D' R' D B L' B2 D2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 D' L2 U2 F2 D F2 D' F2 U R' B' R' B' L B' F2 R' F2 R2 Fw Uw2
B #1 D2 L2 B2 L' D2 L' B2 R F2 D' B L D2 U L B' R2 F' L2 U2 Fw'
B #2 D2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 R B' R2 B' D L' U2 F2 D2 U' Fw Uw2
B #3 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 B2 L2 D2 F D' U' R' F L' B2 D2 U R U' R Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 L2 B' D2 U2 B' D2 B2 L2 F L2 B' D' B2 L D2 U F' U' B' L' F Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 F L2 B' R2 B U R' F' L2 D2 B F D B Rw' Uw
C #1 L2 F' L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F D2 L' D' U2 L' B' D R' U2 L2 B Uw2
C #2 L2 U2 B U2 R2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 B' L U2 B' F2 U F' L B L' F' Rw Uw
C #3 R' D2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' R' D2 B2 F' L D' U' R' U2 R2 Fw'
C Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F' R2 F' L2 F2 D' U' F' L' D2 B U2 L' B' D' Fw' Uw
C Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 B' F L' D2 R' F R D2 U R' D U2 Fw Uw'
D #1 F U2 F R2 B2 R2 D2 F' U' L' D' F' R U' R2 B' R2 U Rw Uw2
D #2 R D2 F2 L D2 L' B2 R B2 F2 D F U2 R U2 L U' B U' L2 R Uw
D #3 U B2 U R2 D U L2 F2 L2 U2 F U2 L B D' F' U2 L2 U' R2 D Fw Uw'
D Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 R2 D' B2 D B L2 D' R' U2 B2 D2 F U' Fw' Uw2
D Ex#2 B F2 U2 B L2 F R2 B2 L2 F' L F R2 B2 D L' B U' R' B' U2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B R2 F R' D' R2 U R2 U2 R' F R2 B2 F Rw Uw
A #2 L2 D B2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L' B' D' R' D R' F' L' B2 U' Rw'
A #3 R U' B' U2 F' L U' D' L' U L U2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 U R2 U2 F2 U L2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 F L D L2 F U' R B D' R2 Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 R F D' L2 U' B U2 B2 L' U L' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 L2 D2 R D2 B' R2 B U B' F' U L' B2
A #2 B2 R2 B' L' D F' R D F2 R' U R2 U' F2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2
A #3 D R2 U L F D2 B2 R D B' R2 U L2 F2 D F2 D L2 B2 L2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B D2 B' U2 R2 D' R2 B F R' U' L2 B R
A #2 B U' F2 D L D R U' R F2 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 F D2 F' U2
A #3 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 D L2 U' L2 B2 U2 R' D' B2 R2 U2 F D2 F'
A #4 U' R2 B2 U' F2 L2 D L2 D2 U2 L F2 L R' B' U2 R D' B R
A #5 R2 F2 U2 F2 R' F2 R B2 L' D F2 D2 B' R' F D' L U' F' D
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 L' D2 B2 F2 R F2 D2 R' D B2 R' B2 U' F' L' R2 D L2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 R' F2 U2 R2 F2 R D' L' B R U2 L B' L R2
B #1 F2 D2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 F' D L' R' B2 L B U' L U2 L U'
B #2 L2 D F2 R2 B2 U B2 F2 D2 F U B' D R2 U' R B L D F'
B #3 B L2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 B2 L' F2 D' B2 R' D L2 B F' R' D
B #4 F' U2 F R2 B2 L2 F' D2 F' L2 U2 L' D2 B L R2 B F U' R
B #5 D L F' D' R2 L2 F' U' R2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' U2 F'
B Ex#1 B2 F2 D2 U B2 U2 R2 F2 L' B D B L' F2 R B' U R' D
B Ex#2 U R2 U' L2 F2 L' B' R' U R D' F L2 R U2
C #1 F D2 L2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 R D' R2 B L2 R U' L2 U'
C #2 B L' B' R2 D' F B' L' B U2 L F2 R' D2 R' L' F2 L U2
C #3 F2 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 D F L' D2 R' D' B F D R' F' D'
C #4 F2 L' F L2 F U R2 D F' R U' R2 U F2 U2 R2 L2 D F2 D
C #5 L2 U' L2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 U2 R' F2 U2 F D2 R2 D U2 L R U'
C Ex#1 L U L' B2 U' R2 F' B L D' F2 B L2 D2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 F
C Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 B' R2 F U2 F R2 U2 R' D' F2 D L B' U' B' F L2
D #1 F L' U F R' B2 D B' U L F' B R2 F' D2 F U2 D2
D #2 R F2 B' R2 F' U F R' U' L' U2 R2 U F2 U D B2 D L2 D' B2
D #3 L' D2 L D2 U2 B2 L' R2 D2 R U2 F R2 D F' L B' R' B' D
D #4 D2 L D2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 L2 B' D' U2 L2 U B' F' R U2
D #5 B2 R D' R' B L B2 R' U' B R2 U2 R2 L2 D L2 F2 U' D' L2
D Ex#1 D L2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 U R' B D B2 U L' F2 U' F L'
D Ex#2 R2 B2 F2 R B2 L2 U2 R' U2 R' D B' U' L2 F2 L F' D2 L' B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 B2 L2 D L2 U' R2 F U' B2 F' D2 B D' R' D R' F'
A #2 D F2 U D2 F' U' B L B R D2 B2 R L' B2 D2 R' U2 L2 B2
A #3 R U F' B2 U' F R U L U2 F2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 L2 F2
A #4 R2 U2 D2 L2 B R' U' F' B' L' B2 L2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2
A #5 B2 F2 L' U2 L D2 R' F2 D2 L U2 B' D F2 U' B' R2 B R2
A Ex#1 F2 D' B2 U F2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 F D' F2 R' B' L2 U F R'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B' L2 R2 F U2 R2 U L D2 R F2 R' F R D U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D2 L2 U R' U L F2 B' U2 D2 R2 L' B2 D2 L B2
A #2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 U F2 U R2 B2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 U B' U' L2
A #3 L2 U' B2 F2 D' B2 L2 B L' B2 D2 U R' U2 L2 F' L2 R'
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 D' U2 F2 D B U' R U B2 F U B' R U2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 L2 F' U2 B R2 B' D' R2 U' L' D F2 D R2 B' D' R2
B #1 F' B' R' B U B R' L' U' F U2 B2 R F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 L
B #2 B' U2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 R' D U2 B' D F' D' U' B2 L'
B #3 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 D' U2 F2 D' B2 F' U' R B2 L F L2 U' F2 L2
B Ex#1 D' R2 F2 U L2 R2 D2 B2 R' B2 F2 U B' L B' R B2 L' U'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 R' B L2 B' L U' F D' R F U F2
C #1 D R2 U' B2 D F2 D' B2 U B U B D L D' F2 D L2 F
C #2 D2 B2 D' B L' U' B2 U2 D' R2 F2 R B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R F2
C #3 R' U R' F2 R' D2 B U F L' B2 R2 U2 B' R2 L2 F D2 B' D2
C Ex#1 L2 D R D L' U' L2 B R2 F' U' B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U
C Ex#2 L' D' F' D B L F' L U' F D2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 B
D #1 R' B U' D F U D' F' R F' L' D2 F2 D2 L' U2 R' F2 L F2 B2
D #2 R2 D' B R F B2 L' F' U' D' F2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 R D2 F2 B2
D #3 B R2 B' U2 B' D2 B' U2 B2 R2 U' R' B' U2 F2 U B2 L F2 D'
D Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 D R2 B2 R' U2 F L B U' B2 D' B F
D Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D B2 D' R' B2 F2 U2 R U' F2 R' B R2 B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR1+ DL4- UL2+ U1- R0+ D5+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R1- D3- L0+ ALL1+ UR DL
A #2 UR1+ DR2+ DL4- UL4+ U5+ R3+ D3- L3+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R2+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR3- DR0+ DL3- UL3- U0+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D0+ L2- ALL1- DR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR4- DL3+ UL1- U3+ R1- D4- L3- ALL4- y2 U5- R1- D4- L3- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR6+ DL3- UL4+ U2- R6+ D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R2+ D5+ L3- ALL2+ DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3+ DL0+ UL5- U1+ R2+ D5+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R5- D3+ L4+ ALL3- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4+ DL4- UL0+ U2- R2- D2- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R2- D4- L0+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR1+ DL1- UL5+ U4- R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R4- D1- L2- ALL2- DR DL UL
B #2 UR1+ DR1- DL5+ UL5+ U4- R1- D2- L0+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R2- D2+ L0+ ALL4-
B #3 UR4+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U5+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U2- R1- D0+ L0+ ALL3+ UR DL
B #4 UR6+ DR0+ DL4+ UL4+ U3+ R1+ D6+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R5+ D3- L1+ ALL0+ UR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR2+ DL5- UL1- U4+ R2- D5- L1+ ALL2- y2 U4- R5- D1+ L5- ALL5- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR0+ DL2+ UL4- U3- R3- D6+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R3+ D2- L1+ ALL4+
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U2+ R5- D3- L3- ALL4- y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR DL
C #1 UR1- DR4- DL4+ UL4- U3- R5- D6+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U5+ R6+ D5- L0+ ALL4-
C #2 UR3- DR4- DL1+ UL2- U2- R0+ D4+ L4- ALL2- y2 U3+ R5- D0+ L2- ALL4- DR DL UL
C #3 UR5+ DR2+ DL2- UL2- U3+ R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R6+ D5+ L3+ ALL5- UR DR UL
C #4 UR2+ DR3- DL2+ UL3+ U3- R3+ D3+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U1- R4+ D4- L3- ALL0+ UR UL
C #5 UR1- DR3- DL4+ UL5+ U4+ R1+ D5- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D3+ L2- ALL4- UR
C Ex#1 UR2- DR4+ DL3- UL0+ U5- R2+ D3+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R3- D3+ L0+ ALL4- UR UL
C Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL4- UL2- U1+ R6+ D4+ L5- ALL3- y2 U4- R4- D5- L3+ ALL1+ DL
D #1 UR4+ DR1- DL5- UL6+ U6+ R1- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R2+ D6+ L3+ ALL4- UR DR DL
D #2 UR5- DR2- DL3+ UL3+ U1- R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U2- R4- D2+ L4+ ALL0+ DR
D #3 UR5- DR1- DL6+ UL5+ U2+ R4+ D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U6+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
D #4 UR3- DR4+ DL6+ UL6+ U6+ R4+ D2- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL1+ DL
D #5 UR2+ DR2- DL4- UL1+ U5+ R3+ D2- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5- D4- L1- ALL4+ UR DL UL
D Ex#1 UR2- DR5+ DL6+ UL1+ U6+ R2+ D5- L6+ ALL5- y2 U5- R0+ D5+ L4- ALL1+ UR DR DL
D Ex#2 UR5- DR5+ DL5+ UL0+ U1- R4- D3+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L1- ALL2- UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
D #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U R' L U R L B L' B' u l b'
A #2 U' R B' L' U' L' U' L U' L' B' l r' b
A #3 R' B R B' R' L R U' B' R' B' u l'
A #4 R U R L' U' R U B' U' B' R' b'
A #5 B R U' R' B L R' U L' U R' u l' r b
A Ex#1 R' B' R L' B R' B' U' R' U' R u l' r b'
A Ex#2 U B U' R' B R L U B R' L u' l r' b
B #1 B R U' B L B R' L' B' L U' u r' b
B #2 B' R' U' L B R' L R L' U R l
B #3 R' B' R' B R B' U R' B U' B r' b
B #4 L R L' U L' R B R B' R U u l' r b
B #5 B U L' B' R' U R' B U R' L u l' r' b'
B Ex#1 U R' L B L' B R' L B' L U' u l' r'
B Ex#2 R L' U B' L' U' L B U' R' U u l r
C #1 L' U' L R L U R' U B' R L u l r' b
C #2 U' R L U' L U L U' L R' L u r'
C #3 R U L B' R U R L B' L' U u' r
C #4 U' R' B' U L U' R B L' B' R l r'
C #5 R' B R' U' L R L B' L U R u l' b'
C Ex#1 L' R B L' U B' L B R' L' U' u' l b
C Ex#2 R' B' R U B' R' L R' U B' R u r' b'
D #1 B' L' U B' L' U' R L R' U' L' l r
D #2 R U R L' U R U L R' L B' l' r b
D #3 R L' U L R' U' L' R' L' R L' u' l r b'
D #4 L U' L' R' L' U R' L U L' R' u l' b'
D #5 R' B U B' R B' U' L B L B' u' r'
D Ex#1 L' U' B' L' U' B' R L' U B' R' u l r'
D Ex#2 B L B L R L B' R' B L U u' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' L U' L' U B' R' L B' u' l r
A #2 U' L' R L R U' B R' U L' R' r'
A #3 R U' L' B' R' U B' L' B R' U' l' r b
A #4 U L R' B' R' U L' U' B U' L l b
A #5 R' L B R' L' R L R' U B' R' u l
A Ex#1 R L' U B R' L U L U B' R u l r b'
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' L' R' U' R' U' B' R' r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L B' U' L B R U L' R
A #2 L R L R U' B R' L B R' L'
A #3 L R L B R' L B L' U' R' L'
A #4 L R' U' B R U' L' U L' R' L'
A #5 L R B U' L' R' B R B U' B'
A Ex#1 L R U R B' U' R U L R' U'
A Ex#2 L R L B' R L B U R' L B
B #1 L R L' R' B L B' U R' B L
B #2 L R L U R' U' B' L R L' R'
B #3 L R B' U R L B' L U' L U
B #4 L R U L U R' U' R' B L' B
B #5 L R L B' U' B' U R' L B' R
B Ex#1 L R L R L R U' L' R' B U'
B Ex#2 L R L' B L R B R B U' B
C #1 L R B' L' B R' L' U' R L' R'
C #2 L R U' B L R B U' L B' L'
C #3 L R L R B' L' R' B R B U'
C #4 L R L' B R' L' B L' B U L'
C #5 L R B R' U R U' L U' R' U
C Ex#1 L R L R' U R L' U R' B' U
C Ex#2 L R L' R' B L B L' B' U' L'
D #1 L R B' L B U' R' L B R' U'
D #2 L R L B' L' R' U' B' L B' L'
D #3 L R L R' U' L' U L B' L' U
D #4 L R L' U B L U L B U R'
D #5 L R U R' U' R L' U' L' U' B
D Ex#1 L R B U' R' B' L U' B' R B'
D Ex#2 L R B U' L B' L' U' B' L' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U R' L R' U' L' U B U
A #2 L R B U B L' U B U R' B'
A #3 L R' L' B' U' L U' L' U' R L
A #4 L R L R U' R' B L' U' L R
A #5 L R L R U' R' U' R' L' U' R'
A Ex#1 L R L U R B U' B' U' L' U'
A Ex#2 L R L R' L' R' U' B' U' L R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-4)
A #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (3,-1) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,-2)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,1) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,-5) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0)
B #1 (0,-1) / (-3,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,-5)
B #2 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-4)
B #3 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) /
B #4 (3,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (3,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2)
B Ex#1 (1,6) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-2)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-4) / (5,-2) / (-2,0)
C #1 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) /
C #2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (5,-4) / (-2,0)
C #3 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (0,6) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (6,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-1,0)
C #4 (-3,-4) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) /
C #5 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (2,-2) /
C Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (6,-2) /
C Ex#2 (3,2) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-2)
D #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (6,-3) / (-4,0)
D #2 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-3,-4) / (6,0)
D #3 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,-2) / (-2,-3)
D #4 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (5,-2) / (-5,0)
D #5 (1,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
D Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-2) /
D Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D' F R2 F B2 U' D' L' U F2 D2 L B2 R' L' F2 L' D2 F2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 D' L Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 F' U' Rw2 Fw D2 Uw' F' Rw' B2 L' F' Uw2 z y
A #2 L U B2 L R B U' L' D R' B R2 U2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 F' L2 D2 Fw2 L' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 F' R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 Uw R D' B U Rw' U' D2 R' Uw2 Fw L' z' y
A #3 D' L2 B' U' L' F L2 F2 R B2 U2 F2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' U B2 Rw2 F' D' B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R U Rw' L U Uw' Rw2 B2 Rw' Fw' D2 Rw2 B2 x y
A Ex#1 B2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 R B2 L2 B2 L' D R F2 L2 B' U' R2 F' R Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 U' B L2 F' U' Rw2 D2 R2 F Rw D2 Rw' Uw Fw' R' D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D x
A Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 D F' R L' U' F D F2 R2 L U2 R2 L B2 U2 D2 Fw2 R Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 B L2 D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw D U2 L2 D Rw' B' Uw2 U' Fw' Uw' R z
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U2 B2 F L2 D2 F L' R2 U B2 U B' U' F' D' L B Rw2 Uw R2 D2 U' R2 U B2 U' R2 B2 L' D' U L2 R' B U' B F2 R F' L Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 D2 B D2 F' L2 B' R2 F L' B' D2 B R' F D' B2 R D2 L2 Uw R B2 U2 L U2 B2 U2 L R2 B' F2 D2 L B U L B' F2 U L' Uw' F2 R F2 L2 R F2 U2 L R' D' U2 B L2 U2 F2 D' R' F U' L Fw L2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 U2 R' B' F' U' F' U L2 B2 D2 B Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R' F D B D' L' U B2 D' Fw' Uw' B2 F2 R2 D U2 L2 D B U2 F U2 R B2 D' L2 U B2 L2 Uw U' R2 D L2 U' L2 B2 F2 D L B' D' F L U2 L' U' L D B D' Rw Uw2 D' B2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 R2 U' R2 F' D2 R B2 U' L' D B U' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 B' U2 B' L2 F' R2 F D2 R2 D' B2 U' R' U2 R B2 L2 B2 Uw2 R U2 R2 D2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 L B2 F' R U B' D L' D' L' R' F' Rw2 Uw L2 U' L2 U L2 R2 D' B2 F' U2 B L' B R' D L2 D2 B U2 Fw' Uw' D' B2 F2 L2 B2 U' B2 U R2 U2 B2 L' F' R2 F' L R D' R B D' Fw' Uw2 D2 R' F2 L2 U2 L F2 R' D2 U' L U' B2 U2 L2 R2 F' L R Uw2 U' F2 D R2 D' L2 R2 D' R2 F2 D L' D' R' D' B U2 F2 L U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 F' D2 L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 D R2 D' L' B' D' U B F Rw B2 U2 R' F2 R D2 L' U2 R' D B' U2 B L' B F D' U B2 R Uw F2 D' R2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 D' L D' F' U B F2 L R2 U R F' Uw' B' U2 B D2 F2 R2 U2 F L2 F D' F L2 F2 U2 L2 R U' L' Fw Uw' U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D L2 R2 U' F2 R' D' B D2 L D B' F2 D2 B2 Rw
A #2 F2 U' B2 D L2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L' F' U B2 L2 U L' R2 B' U B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 D B2 L2 U B2 L F' R B' L B R F' R' Fw B2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' D2 B R' B' U' B' R2 F2 L' U L' R' U Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 F2 D' U R U2 L2 B U L F D U2 B D2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F L' F' D U2 B' F' U R' D B L Uw D U2 R2 D U B2 D' U2 L D L2 D2 R' F' U F2 U2 L' D Fw Uw2 F2 R2 F U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 L F2 R' U2 B2 D U' B' D' F2 Rw'
Aaron Wolff    USA
Aaron Wolff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.44   18.86   33.55 17.44 18.59 18.39 19.60
First round 31 15.24   16.86   18.40 19.18 15.24 15.35 16.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.86   10.84   11.03 24.46 9.86 10.92 10.57
Aastha Prakash    USA
Aastha Prakash
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 31.59   36.31   31.59 33.59 36.58 41.25 38.77
Aditya Shah    USA
Aditya Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.09   25.93   25.09 34.14 27.02 25.58 25.19
Aidan Obiedo    USA
Aidan Obiedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 28.17   34.23   37.97 33.42 28.17 44.38 31.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.47   9.47   6.69 15.01 9.60 6.47 12.12
Akshit Monga    USA
Akshit Monga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 21.04     21.04 DNF
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 14.10   15.03   15.63 14.67 14.79 16.01 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.33   1:00.12   1:02.69 57.81 DNF 57.33 59.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:45.91   2:17.97   2:12.67 1:45.91 2:15.61 DNF 2:25.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 50   DNF   50 DNF 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 21.09   25.35   25.09 21.09 31.31 24.83 26.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 27.45     27.45 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.83   12.08   13.26 16.18 12.58 10.40 9.83
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.36   11.58   DNF 8.70 11.71 14.33 7.36
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.19   32.58   32.23 37.98 43.91 27.54 25.19
Alex Johnson    USA
Alex Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.24   12.58   14.34 12.16 12.65 12.92 10.24
Second round 8 10.50   11.96   11.29 12.49 DNF 12.09 10.50
First round 17 10.71   13.65   10.71 17.40 13.05 14.83 13.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.23   9.72   9.55 10.58 9.79 5.23 9.81
Andre Rayner    USA
Andre Rayner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 48.30   DNF   1:05.45 53.07 DNF DNF 48.30
Andrew Li    USA
Andrew Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.33   26.13   27.89 23.37 22.33 27.13 28.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.03   12.77   9.03 12.34 12.42 13.56 15.33
Anirudh Krishnakumar    USA
Anirudh Krishnakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 23.03   29.04   32.58 23.03 32.99 29.22 25.31
Anish Vallamdas    USA
Anish Vallamdas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:13.63   1:25.33   1:24.15 1:37.48 DNF 1:13.63 1:14.35
Ansuman Somasundaram    USA
Ansuman Somasundaram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 10.76   12.03   12.63 10.76 11.97 13.37 11.49
First round 15 10.88   12.72   13.18 11.75 13.90 13.24 10.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.87   53.64   54.23 50.92 45.87 58.82 55.76
Combined First round 10 42.31   51.44   54.61 42.31 1:09.17 51.92 47.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:34.40   1:43.67   1:39.09 1:41.91 1:50.00 2:02.92 1:34.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:58.80   3:20.64   3:24.82 2:58.80 3:38.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.35   30.47   27.23 36.61 31.36 32.83 25.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 20.64     35.35 20.64
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:45.98   1:57.94   2:04.94 1:45.98 1:57.40 2:04.51 1:51.91
Pyraminx Final 11 4.93   9.81   8.73 4.93 12.52 8.18 13.59
Combined First round 8 5.55   7.92   10.31 9.19 8.23 5.55 6.34
Skewb Final 7 3.50   7.10   6.92 14.94 7.88 6.51 3.50
Combined First round 5 5.61   6.45   5.61 6.36 9.66 6.47 6.53
Square-1 Combined Final 8 34.90   DNF   34.90 49.87 DNF DNF DNS
Anthony Toro    USA
Anthony Toro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.93   25.18   22.93 24.50 25.89 33.39 25.14
Anthony Yuen    USA
Anthony Yuen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.46   21.66   20.52 20.46 22.77 21.69 23.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:50.14     DNF 1:50.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 40.30   46.11   56.64 42.57 47.54 48.22 40.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 15.79     15.79 16.47
Skewb Combined First round 26 8.83   14.01   15.83 13.80 8.83 16.45 12.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
Arman Shahinfar    USA
Arman Shahinfar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 40.98   44.73   47.24 59.74 44.89 42.06 40.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 17.10     17.10 23.47
Skewb Combined First round 42 29.91     29.91 DNF
Armon Esfandiari    USA
Armon Esfandiari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 39.93   48.74   47.82 52.17 39.93 46.78 51.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 18.14     18.14 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 39 19.52   DNF   19.52 DNF 28.46 DNF DNF
Ashley Chrisman    USA
Ashley Chrisman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 32.30   40.69   32.30 34.51 42.94 45.60 44.63
Ayaan Haque    USA
Ayaan Haque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 25.73   34.39   37.59 31.59 25.73 34.00 DNF
Bethany Bin    USA
Bethany Bin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.42   20.30   DNF 19.88 23.66 17.36 15.42
Skewb Combined First round 27 11.64   14.85   14.12 17.64 12.79 11.64 DNF
Bill Yuan    USA
Bill Yuan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.13   17.31   16.13 16.33 18.94 16.65 21.79
First round 32 15.33   16.92   17.85 18.69 17.40 15.33 15.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:11.16   1:18.42   1:34.67 1:13.67 1:11.78 1:29.81 1:11.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.68   11.83   7.68 10.63 12.37 12.49 12.64
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.52   12.41   9.52 11.59 16.05 9.60 24.12
Bowen Deng (邓博文)    China
Bowen Deng (邓博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.78   14.48   17.28 10.78 15.04 13.10 15.31
First round 26 13.84   15.40   16.43 17.68 14.15 13.84 15.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.59   54.28   56.33 48.38 46.59 59.67 58.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:28.86   1:30.99   1:40.32 1:33.22 1:29.72 1:28.86 1:30.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:16.45   DNF   DNF 3:16.45 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   38 37 DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.41   4.72   5.78 2.41 4.47 5.10 4.58
Combined First round 2 4.29   6.19   5.29 7.48 8.11 4.29 5.80
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.02   8.84   6.02 10.31 8.44 7.76 15.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 26:00     2/3 26:00 DNF
Brandon Fung    USA
Brandon Fung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.50   18.38   20.45 16.50 19.53 18.09 17.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:15.09   1:24.77   1:27.57 1:33.85 1:15.09 1:18.95 1:27.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 29.60   35.13   30.27 45.52 37.88 29.60 37.25
Brandon Harnish    USA
Brandon Harnish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 14.21   DNF   14.21 14.84 15.68 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   34.67   42 32 30
Skewb Final 3 4.22   5.53   8.80 5.58 5.07 4.22 5.95
Combined First round 1 3.17   5.49   3.17 7.80 5.96 5.06 5.45
Square-1 Combined Final 4 21.35   31.24   24.29 38.09 21.35 31.33 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Brant Luevano    USA
Brant Luevano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.88   21.27   20.52 18.88 23.35 21.83 21.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:11.69   1:14.69   1:11.69 DNF 1:18.82 1:12.31 1:12.94
Pyraminx Final 7 2.71   7.55   9.22 2.71 9.82 5.92 7.51
Combined First round 6 5.98   7.62   6.31 8.49 8.05 5.98 8.61
Brian Chen    USA
Brian Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.43   20.41   23.04 18.43 18.97 23.87 19.23
Bun Naniel Neou    USA
Bun Naniel Neou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.37   28.44   34.18 25.42 25.73 35.07 23.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.93   11.65   15.78 10.59 11.28 8.93 13.07
Caden Conley    USA
Caden Conley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 28.49   33.45   41.71 31.06 28.49 34.75 34.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 15.21     15.21 18.33
Calvin Corpuz    USA
Calvin Corpuz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.86   23.02   36.12 19.86 24.15 22.57 22.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.54   12.99   11.80 9.54 12.80 14.37 22.14
Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維)    Taiwan
Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.57   13.90   15.36 9.57 DNF 12.36 13.99
First round 3 9.99   10.28   9.99 10.20 10.54 10.60 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.93   44.45   40.55 56.91 38.93 46.63 46.17
Combined First round 5 39.78   43.31   45.19 41.49 51.09 39.78 43.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.92   1:23.49   1:18.46 1:25.26 1:32.69 1:16.92 1:26.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:55.44   DNF   2:55.44 2:58.10 DNF
First round 5 2:46.24   3:24.21   2:46.24 3:44.89 3:41.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39   DNF   39 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.41   16.12   13.41 16.83 14.96 16.56 17.96
Combined First round 2 14.83   16.63   14.83 15.79 18.72 18.71 15.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.03   DNF   12.29 10.03 DNF DNF 12.10
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:00.62   2:21.78   2:17.55 DNF 2:00.62 2:22.58 2:25.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 9.41   12.49   10.75 16.40 9.41 10.32 16.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00 DNF
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 35.69   38.47   35.69 36.66 41.50 41.49 37.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.25   13.55   7.25 13.78 15.18 11.69 17.35
Skewb Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Colin Zhou    Canada
Colin Zhou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.74   21.17   22.81 29.58 18.92 21.78 18.74
Daksh Chander    India
Daksh Chander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 52.20   1:04.37   1:06.94 52.20 58.11 1:12.25 1:08.07
Dan Pastushkov    USA
Dan Pastushkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.77   13.68   10.77 14.16 20.20 13.78 13.09
First round 21 13.09   14.61   16.13 14.49 16.04 13.09 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.72   54.96   58.07 56.91 46.72 1:07.65 49.90
Combined First round 9 43.30   51.03   48.81 43.30 55.73 1:01.86 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:42.91   1:47.59   1:45.04 2:06.21 1:53.24 1:44.50 1:42.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.32   36.24   33.98 DNF 34.87 39.88 29.32
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:44.93     2:54.14 2:44.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.99   9.37   16.67 8.32 11.04 6.99 8.76
Skewb Combined First round 16 8.72   8.98   DNF 9.06 8.98 8.89 8.72
Dan Sachs    Israel
Dan Sachs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.90   20.48   21.95 18.74 DNF 20.74 17.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:34.77     1:34.77 1:54.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 55.69     DNF 55.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.62   12.07   8.62 13.96 10.36 11.89 15.42
Skewb Final 6 3.13   NR 6.85   NR 5.67 7.18 7.69 9.50 3.13
Combined First round 9 4.86   7.39   22.69 4.86 9.02 6.02 7.13
Daniel Choi    USA
Daniel Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 18.16     25.10 18.16
Daniel Liu    USA
Daniel Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.70   27.31   28.48 DNF 22.70 25.99 27.47
Daniel Yang    USA
Daniel Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 32.89   38.91   43.47 32.89 38.71 34.56 44.97
David Adams    USA
David Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.96   12.85   12.90 18.69 9.96 13.15 12.51
First round 20 10.73   14.30   15.09 10.73 12.99 14.81 16.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.23   1:01.67   1:00.91 1:02.92 54.23 1:01.19 1:03.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:05.69     DNF 2:05.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 9.16   DNF   9.31 DNF 9.16 DNF DNF
Dylon Tjanaka    USA
Dylon Tjanaka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 25.86   29.86   28.03 51.33 25.86 34.54 27.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.32   18.08   15.32 16.39 23.44 13.32 22.53
Edward Liu    USA
Edward Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:17.11   1:24.29   1:17.11 1:28.51 1:23.84 1:25.21 1:23.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:41.17   3:09.04   3:22.61 3:23.35 2:41.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:25.49   4:40.24   4:25.49 4:43.67 4:51.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 40   DNF   40 44 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.36   22.27   24.56 22.60 21.92 21.36 22.29
Combined First round 9 17.95   22.50   21.89 17.95 24.97 20.63 27.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 40.56     44.78 40.56
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:09.92   2:25.92   2:26.11 2:21.06 2:09.92 2:34.26 2:30.60
Efrem Blitz    USA
Efrem Blitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.09   26.41   29.39 24.81 31.54 21.09 25.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 9.44   10.28   10.19 10.79 9.85 9.44 16.90
Eli Bariteau    USA
Eli Bariteau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 29.40   35.67   41.31 36.96 35.08 29.40 34.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 17.99     17.99 18.01
Emil Sabev    USA
Emil Sabev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Eric Yang    USA
Eric Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.46   17.26   15.46 17.06 17.91 DNF 16.81
First round 25 13.41   15.18   16.14 16.65 14.03 13.41 15.37
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)    USA
Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.24   14.18   14.50 14.61 13.75 14.30 13.24
First round 23 12.50   14.93   16.91 13.98 14.17 16.63 12.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.91   56.34   1:01.59 57.64 45.91 57.22 54.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:38.59   1:47.01   1:38.59 1:47.73 1:40.18 1:54.89 1:53.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 24.21   26.84   30.38 26.81 24.21 25.63 28.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.93   19.17   18.69 37.16 18.39 13.93 20.43
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.75   2:02.87   2:21.27 2:08.57 2:01.97 1:58.08 1:52.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 10.41   11.12   13.48 10.48 12.24 10.41 10.64
Skewb Combined First round 34 16.56   21.89   19.55 25.14 23.40 22.72 16.56
Square-1 Combined Final 12 56.63     56.63 1:00.11
Grant Cindrich    USA
Grant Cindrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:12.03   1:43.97   1:33.94 1:39.15 1:12.03 DNF 1:58.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.39   20.11   22.61 13.39 DNF 18.55 19.16
Grant Grech    USA
Grant Grech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.39   20.23   19.57 20.27 20.85 18.39 DNF
Henry Helmuth    USA
Henry Helmuth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 11.02   12.26   14.67 11.02 11.40 12.49 12.89
First round 11 11.03   12.29   11.03 15.31 12.25 13.49 11.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.99   54.43   56.46 57.06 49.77 45.99 58.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:39.94   1:50.00   1:48.52 1:45.62 1:39.94 1:55.85 2:05.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39   DNF   DNF 44 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.50   25.35   28.43 19.50 28.03 23.21 24.82
Combined First round 12 20.66   23.62   23.15 23.31 24.56 24.40 20.66
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:10.59   1:24.72   1:34.57 1:24.32 1:27.74 1:22.11 1:10.59
Skewb Final 4 4.35   6.46   4.35 6.98 6.72 7.08 5.68
Combined First round 7 5.35   7.00   7.50 9.64 7.17 5.35 6.32
Henry Rausch    USA
Henry Rausch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.86   24.70   24.90 25.74 21.86 23.47 28.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 17.75     DNF 17.75
Jacob Yu    USA
Jacob Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.53   18.63   18.13 16.53 16.91 21.48 20.85
First round 35 16.56   18.05   19.25 17.34 17.57 16.56 20.48
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.36   9.90   11.34 9.19 11.17 7.36 9.35
James Tran    USA
James Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 16.60   19.35   20.97 19.18 DNF 16.60 17.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:18.36   1:31.61   1:36.17 1:26.39 1:43.88 1:18.36 1:32.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 20.93     DNF 20.93
Pyraminx Final 10 6.78   9.06   7.76 6.78 12.72 11.99 7.44
Combined First round 10 4.81   8.51   DNF 8.09 8.64 8.81 4.81
Jason Lucero    USA
Jason Lucero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.27   28.17   25.41 34.54 29.96 29.15 23.27
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.33   18.19   19.46 17.19 22.76 13.33 17.93
Combined First round 4 17.62   18.20   18.47 18.35 17.77 19.16 17.62
John Ku    USA
John Ku
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.86   20.66   23.13 20.29 17.86 20.62 21.08
Johvani Saenz-Castillo    USA
Johvani Saenz-Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 34.39   40.99   43.77 34.39 38.55 43.19 41.24
Joshua Smith    USA
Joshua Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 27.47   29.96   27.47 31.16 27.55 31.18 32.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.91   13.89   9.91 28.12 14.65 13.62 13.40
Justin Bojin    USA
Justin Bojin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.96   21.54   17.96 21.88 21.44 25.46 21.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:23.72   1:29.23   1:26.39 1:36.10 1:25.21 1:23.72 1:45.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 15.12     15.12 18.45
Justin Choi    USA
Justin Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.70   15.68   18.36 14.32 15.60 13.70 17.12
First round 30 13.60   16.52   16.08 17.44 16.03 13.60 17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 29.42   31.45   35.11 29.61 33.84 30.89 29.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.28   10.60   7.28 9.80 10.05 DNF 11.94
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.94   12.86   8.94 14.98 9.25 14.36 25.29
Justin Guo    USA
Justin Guo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 17.59   20.34   22.13 21.23 21.72 17.59 18.07
Kalvin Goode (張良瑋)    Taiwan
Kalvin Goode (張良瑋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.44   17.89   17.41 17.10 25.53 16.44 19.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:47.86     DNF 1:47.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 33.76   40.21   43.08 41.95 49.52 33.76 35.59
Skewb Combined First round 28 7.37   15.12   DNF 13.64 7.37 18.22 13.49
Katelyn Tse    USA
Katelyn Tse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.65   22.77   23.34 21.89 21.65 23.08 23.54
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.50   11.11   DNF 9.61 9.50 11.32 12.41
Second round 1 8.09   9.29   8.94 8.09 9.06 10.42 9.86
First round 2 9.10   10.00   9.50 9.94 11.75 10.55 9.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.16   40.68   39.25 DNF 42.49 37.16 40.31
Combined First round 3 33.14   39.32   38.91 38.41 40.70 33.14 40.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 54.45   1:01.36   1:14.48 59.87 1:00.99 54.45 1:03.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:54.48   1:57.96   2:00.50 1:58.91 1:54.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:52.52   2:57.19   2:52.52 2:59.20 2:59.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.54   21.69   20.96 23.52 20.59 17.54 26.16
Combined First round 11 17.73   22.74   22.61 20.14 17.73 29.16 25.46
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:46.48   DNF   2:04.58 DNF 1:46.48 DNS DNS
Kevin Li    USA
Kevin Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.48   29.54   32.13 DNF 18.46 38.04 16.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 8.15   9.91   8.15 DNF 10.99 9.18 9.55
Skewb Combined First round 15 7.02   8.95   7.68 7.02 9.69 9.49 9.75
Kevin Zeng    USA
Kevin Zeng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.24   11.36   9.43 14.41 8.24 22.60 10.25
Second round 5 9.50   11.39   11.35 11.40 11.50 9.50 11.41
First round 9 11.62   12.09   13.91 11.71 11.86 12.71 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.23   55.61   59.72 52.21 1:31.50 50.23 54.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:41.33   1:58.20   1:55.03 1:41.33 2:01.78 2:01.04 1:58.53
Kieran Teh    USA
Kieran Teh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 29.30   31.62   31.22 30.10 33.53 36.82 29.30
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.62   18.58   22.05 15.82 15.62 20.59 19.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.41   1:14.66   1:06.02 1:32.68 1:08.87 1:02.41 1:29.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:06.41     2:06.41 2:09.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:14.69   DNF   3:14.69 DNF 4:53.08
First round 7 3:48.96   DNF   DNF 4:10.62 3:48.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34   34.67   34 34 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.78   28.10   27.40 43.81 28.34 28.55 23.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.88   8.52   11.37 8.44 8.96 8.15 7.88
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:59.85     2:59.85 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.87   10.07   8.93 6.87 23.22 7.87 13.42
Skewb Final 5 3.19   6.51   3.62 11.19 6.86 9.05 3.19
Combined First round 6 4.20   6.76   7.05 7.30 6.36 6.86 4.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Kyle Wilson    USA
Kyle Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.93   25.65   24.36 22.93 34.02 26.02 26.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.72   12.14   12.48 9.96 13.98 6.72 14.52
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.97   18.71   21.10 18.28 18.11 13.97 19.74
Lauren Klemz    USA
Lauren Klemz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 37.69   44.09   47.40 49.37 44.75 37.69 40.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 13:07.00   DNF   13:07.00 DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 20.07     40.23 20.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.22   14.86   DNF 10.22 16.92 16.62 11.04
Skewb Combined First round 38 19.19   DNF   19.19 DNF DNF DNF DNF
Leon Cheung    USA
Leon Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 32.95   44.12   43.03 32.95 41.80 47.54 55.09
Lucas Clark    USA
Lucas Clark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.52   34.23   DNF 27.96 43.06 23.52 31.67
Lucas Garron    Germany
Lucas Garron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.97   14.51   17.63 13.38 11.97 17.24 12.92
First round 7 10.40   11.55   12.92 10.40 10.63 11.38 12.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.81   54.81   DNF 48.89 1:00.39 55.14 40.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:44.26   1:53.67   1:53.21 2:04.97 1:53.67 1:54.13 1:44.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 2:15.73   DNF   2:15.73 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30   33.00   35 30 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.35   27.51   29.84 33.97 23.35 24.21 28.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.62   16.47   17.27 20.10 12.62 15.04 17.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.85   13.00   11.69 21.47 8.85 13.56 13.75
Skewb Combined First round 35 15.90   22.35   27.41 15.90 17.39 22.25 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 7 27.36   1:01.92   1:13.11 27.36 1:15.69 36.96 1:27.66
Luke Cho    USA
Luke Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:36.19   1:45.27   1:46.60 1:52.03 1:37.19 2:13.02 1:36.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:40.90     3:40.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.28   32.45   28.28 31.64 31.56 49.08 34.16
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:54.89   2:20.40   2:42.40 2:27.01 2:08.36 1:54.89 2:25.82
Luke Tellgren    USA
Luke Tellgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 31.51   52.93   58.04 1:02.68 DNF 38.07 31.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Manas Manu    USA
Manas Manu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 26.56   28.48   DNF 28.33 27.79 29.31 26.56
Manas Srivastava    USA
Manas Srivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 25.74   29.69   31.56 25.74 28.18 29.33 DNF
Marc Hipsley    USA
Marc Hipsley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.75   16.53   17.16 16.34 12.75 17.42 16.09
First round 29 15.49   16.46   16.16 18.58 16.34 15.49 16.87
Marc Mariano    USA
Marc Mariano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.28   19.04   15.61 19.83 14.28 21.69 DNF
First round 22 13.69   14.89   19.12 14.36 13.69 14.85 15.47
Pyraminx Final 9 6.14   8.64   12.40 6.14 11.02 6.31 8.59
Combined First round 12 6.87   9.00   7.44 12.69 6.88 6.87 15.04
Skewb Combined First round 21 11.55   12.17   11.91 12.47 15.17 12.12 11.55
Marcello Severo    USA
Marcello Severo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.02   23.48   25.05 27.87 24.74 16.02 20.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.20   16.25   13.20 18.84 14.15 23.06 15.76
Marco Pretell    USA
Marco Pretell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 42.08   46.95   42.08 42.23 51.64 47.54 51.08
Marco Rayner    USA
Marco Rayner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:14.61   1:21.61   1:33.18 1:14.61 1:20.73 1:19.68 1:24.43
Mason Aalgaard    USA
Mason Aalgaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 27.78   30.86   31.15 28.95 32.48 27.78 33.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:44.46     1:51.95 1:44.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Mateus Lima    Brazil
Mateus Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.30   23.45   24.08 23.58 26.99 20.30 22.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.18   1:19.55   1:19.93 1:16.18 1:20.36 1:18.36 1:23.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 41.28   50.06   53.78 41.28 43.03 53.37 56.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.64   13.90   11.17 17.90 9.64 12.63 24.89
Matthew Luo    USA
Matthew Luo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.65   23.03   19.65 23.43 24.72 25.68 20.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:50.97     1:50.97 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 9.72   12.36   12.61 12.95 15.75 9.72 11.51
Max Gendeh    USA
Max Gendeh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.04   22.49   22.33 22.26 22.87 23.25 17.04
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.06   12.24   11.68 10.06 14.14 12.71 12.32
Second round 7 11.17   11.94   11.17 12.44 11.63 11.76 13.91
First round 16 10.92   12.86   14.70 12.01 10.92 11.86 16.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.01   54.30   1:02.87 52.01 52.85 56.53 53.53
Combined First round 11 47.46   51.82   57.97 53.03 50.53 47.46 51.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:21.76   1:33.37   1:34.30 1:30.46 1:21.76 1:35.35 1:38.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:06.10   3:15.69   3:27.18 3:06.10 3:13.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:25.62   4:34.63   4:31.83 4:46.45 4:25.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:41.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:41.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32   33.00   33 32 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.02   18.24   17.29 19.76 17.67 17.02 20.00
Combined First round 3 16.01   17.66   18.03 17.63 16.01 22.55 17.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.54   14.58   15.08 10.54 15.26 DNF 13.40
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:30.72   1:39.89   1:37.12 1:30.72 1:44.84 1:54.13 1:37.72
Pyraminx Final 8 6.31   7.94   8.17 6.31 6.63 9.01 12.17
Combined First round 9 7.13   8.47   7.23 8.04 10.15 7.13 26.91
Skewb Final 9 6.32   7.75   13.52 8.01 8.24 7.01 6.32
Combined First round 8 3.97   7.17   3.97 8.57 7.99 9.97 4.96
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.18   16.14   15.18 15.49 15.74 17.19 22.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Miguel Diaz    USA
Miguel Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 40.18   46.39   54.90 DNF 40.18 40.62 43.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.09   12.25   11.80 15.75 9.19 9.09 DNF
Milo Jacquet    USA
Milo Jacquet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 29.02   33.64   29.02 31.38 34.87 34.66 44.55
Mitchell Lane    USA
Mitchell Lane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.13   9.99   11.63 9.86 10.58 9.13 9.53
Second round 3 8.70   9.92   8.70 9.27 10.92 10.39 10.09
First round 5 7.81   10.96   11.77 10.88 7.81 12.78 10.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.92   37.76   37.87 38.87 35.92 36.53 41.96
Combined First round 2 31.65   38.59   42.05 36.62 40.47 31.65 38.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.79   1:19.33   1:16.47 1:21.05 1:07.79 1:20.46 1:24.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:14.18   2:27.03   2:24.15 2:42.76 2:14.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:35.97   3:45.29   3:35.97 3:53.43 3:46.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 45   DNF   51 DNF 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.66   21.86   18.66 22.06 20.24 DNF 23.29
Combined First round 7 18.06   21.53   24.48 21.53 21.04 22.02 18.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:33.37   1:49.35   2:01.56 1:53.12 1:33.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.83   10.50   9.42 10.42 8.83 15.12 11.66
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:14.32   1:18.54   1:18.23 1:22.82 1:24.51 1:14.32 1:14.56
Pyraminx Final 4 4.04   5.65   4.95 4.04 6.04 6.19 5.95
Combined First round 1 3.49   4.68   4.61 5.71 DNF 3.72 3.49
Skewb Final 1 2.96   4.94   4.30 5.34 5.19 7.93 2.96
Combined First round 2 4.12   5.73   6.01 6.68 4.60 6.59 4.12
Square-1 Combined Final 3 24.75   30.18   24.75 30.42 26.90 33.23 37.34
Morgaine Mandigo-Stoba    USA
Morgaine Mandigo-Stoba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 44.64   1:02.97   59.81 1:07.82 44.64 1:13.76 1:01.27
Nathaniel Knopf    USA
Nathaniel Knopf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.53   12.71   12.82 11.84 13.47 11.53 15.63
First round 10 9.94   12.26   14.21 12.64 11.63 9.94 12.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.56   56.90   1:00.53 59.35 47.56 1:04.97 50.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:51.67   1:57.80   1:59.25 1:51.67 1:56.33 DNF 1:57.82
Neil Johnson    USA
Neil Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.72   19.57   14.72 19.99 23.71 17.97 20.76
First round 37 16.39   18.53   16.95 16.39 21.15 18.99 19.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.59   11.54   10.17 12.38 9.59 12.07 12.93
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.86   9.47   8.83 16.17 10.02 9.57 7.86
Nickolay Marakhtanov    USA
Nickolay Marakhtanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 30.33   37.76   38.86 37.99 37.48 30.33 37.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.87   12.49   10.53 14.61 6.87 DNF 12.33
Skewb Combined First round 40 20.44     20.44 DNF
Nikhil Thankasala    USA
Nikhil Thankasala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 32.98   42.97   35.64 43.52 49.76 54.22 32.98
Nitin Subramanian    USA
Nitin Subramanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.60   18.54   21.64 27.63 14.99 14.60 19.00
First round 28 12.99   16.06   19.11 15.04 16.74 16.40 12.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 47   DNF   47 DNF 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 28.45   32.17   33.23 39.00 34.24 28.45 29.03
Skewb Combined First round 29 12.96   15.89   18.32 15.94 12.96 26.47 13.41
Noah Arthurs    USA
Noah Arthurs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.24   16.40   18.19 15.11 14.24 15.91 DNF
First round 27 12.46   15.52   21.24 16.77 12.46 15.16 14.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 46.32   1:05.14   52.48 DNF 1:31.06 46.32 51.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.38   DNF   34.45 30.38 DNF
First round 1 36.94   DNF   40.70 36.94 DNF
Pasha Toub    USA
Pasha Toub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 41.80   54.24   55.07 56.64 41.80 1:01.61 51.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 24.19     24.19 25.18
Skewb Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.68   12.32   15.65 15.96 10.25 9.68 11.07
First round 13 11.42   12.61   13.59 11.42 13.97 11.61 12.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.17   50.99   52.07 44.17 46.64 54.27 56.17
Combined First round 7 44.71   47.25   50.56 44.93 46.25 44.71 57.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:29.87   1:36.62   1:46.46 1:36.61 1:35.78 1:37.48 1:29.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:30.26     3:30.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:32.31   4:41.16   4:32.31 4:56.36 4:34.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.63   37.67   35.75 42.95 33.63 52.65 34.32
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:57.83   2:16.20   2:10.19 2:31.01 1:57.83 2:17.30 2:21.12
Pyraminx Final 5 3.23   6.64   7.22 3.23 8.41 6.02 6.68
Combined First round 11 5.88   8.65   9.96 8.55 5.88 7.64 9.76
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.46   9.07   8.52 11.95 9.82 8.87 7.46
Square-1 Combined Final 9 45.26     59.69 45.26
Peter Skidmore    USA
Peter Skidmore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.87   17.31   18.45 16.15 18.41 14.87 17.38
Piyush Kumbhare    USA
Piyush Kumbhare
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 33.39   37.95   39.05 DNF 33.39 39.42 35.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.34   22.28   24.06 14.34 DNF 20.12 22.65
Praval Kollipara    USA
Praval Kollipara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 56.97   1:04.16   1:00.81 1:08.31 56.97 1:08.06 1:03.61
Rami Hijab    USA
Rami Hijab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 29.33   35.46   29.33 31.87 35.41 39.11 44.67
Richard Jay S. Apagar    Philippines
Richard Jay S. Apagar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.83   9.72   11.56 7.83 14.82 8.70 8.90
Second round 2 7.12   9.34   10.17 7.61 7.12 11.50 10.23
First round 1 8.25   9.14   9.24 8.25 9.39 9.70 8.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.81   41.97   40.77 42.67 42.48 43.47 38.81
Combined First round 1 30.89   36.73   30.89 35.70 42.76 39.84 34.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:12.51   1:17.90   1:18.77 1:17.68 1:24.27 1:17.24 1:12.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:47.98   2:51.57   2:49.90 2:47.98 2:56.83
Megaminx Combined Final 1 55.35   1:00.10   55.35 1:00.23 59.68 1:02.41 1:00.39
Pyraminx Final 12 5.71   10.25   10.99 5.71 11.30 8.45 21.29
Combined First round 3 4.65   6.55   5.38 7.32 6.94 4.65 8.02
Riley Woo    USA
Riley Woo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.54   11.02   14.67 12.68 10.09 10.29 8.54
Second round 4 10.72   11.29   10.97 10.72 12.78 11.16 11.74
First round 4 9.46   10.41   13.12 9.46 9.71 10.70 10.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.25   45.68   39.25 43.09 54.56 49.97 43.99
Combined First round 8 46.26   49.81   48.16 DNF 53.51 46.26 47.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.48   1:44.83   1:59.74 1:43.46 1:40.48 1:43.32 1:47.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.60   DNF   DNF DNF 42.60
First round 2 41.50   DNF   41.50 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   42.67   47 38 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 21.68   25.08   22.33 26.37 21.68 32.29 26.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:07.71   1:45.90   2:27.21 1:42.79 1:07.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.91   9.49   14.59 7.91 11.14 8.08 9.24
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.15   8.89   8.45 6.87 11.34 6.15 20.58
Square-1 Combined Final 11 51.51     DNF 51.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:15.00     DNF 10:15.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 16/18 58:44     16/18 58:44 DNS
Rishi Puri    USA
Rishi Puri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 39.58   41.93   45.56 40.24 39.58 51.00 39.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.20   11.23   9.36 14.31 7.20 10.02 16.27
Ross Potter    USA
Ross Potter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.91   14.58   14.78 14.38 10.91 14.58 25.54
Rupal Nimaiyar    USA
Rupal Nimaiyar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 2:15.95   3:03.78   3:12.85 2:55.25 DNF 2:15.95 3:03.23
Ryan Beam    USA
Ryan Beam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 38.08   43.29   43.96 43.04 38.08 44.03 42.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 30.19     30.19 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 17.44     20.59 17.44
Skewb Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Ryan Howlett    USA
Ryan Howlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.42   30.08   31.28 26.42 29.12 29.85 47.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 18.86     DNF 18.86
Skewb Combined First round 30 15.44   16.77   17.79 16.92 15.60 19.37 15.44
Ryan Lee    USA
Ryan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.52   27.64   26.31 26.81 24.52 33.75 29.79
Sai Ashish Vure    India
Sai Ashish Vure
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 26.18   30.99   26.18 30.76 30.43 31.77 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 21.46     21.46 22.98
Sajiv Shah    USA
Sajiv Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 29.34   32.32   36.37 37.09 29.34 31.21 29.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 15.88     15.88 20.92
Sammy Milla    USA
Sammy Milla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 29.96   37.77   44.20 29.96 36.31 38.75 38.26
Shafin Haque    USA
Shafin Haque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 30.76   39.77   DNF 39.43 44.85 35.02 30.76
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.84   12.35   12.74 11.84 11.84 12.46 14.32
First round 6 9.33   11.37   DNF 11.38 11.00 11.72 9.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.01   36.06   35.75 42.08 35.95 33.01 36.49
Combined First round 4 37.78   40.29   40.34 38.06 37.78 42.46 43.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:19.71   1:21.93   1:23.23 1:22.82 1:56.80 1:19.71 1:19.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:48.35   2:57.67   3:11.74 2:48.35 2:52.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:30.53   4:39.39   4:43.44 4:44.20 4:30.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   DNF   38 38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.40   19.65   23.10 19.46 20.56 14.40 18.93
Combined First round 6 16.92   19.57   16.92 20.94 20.65 17.33 20.73
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:22.96   2:27.26   2:38.07 2:22.96 2:29.59 2:25.97 2:26.21
Skewb Final 12 9.25   13.51   13.92 15.86 9.25 13.96 12.64
Combined First round 11 5.23   8.58   12.10 15.89 5.23 7.04 6.59
Square-1 Combined Final 10 46.76     58.13 46.76
Shelley Chang    USA
Shelley Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.05   19.73   27.53 16.05 18.49 22.80 17.90
Siddharth Manchkanti    USA
Siddharth Manchkanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 21.72   30.40   27.31 28.10 21.72 46.00 35.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.59   15.62   12.67 12.59 14.74 19.45 19.67
Simon Montrose    USA
Simon Montrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.17   13.06   10.17 13.84 17.74 10.85 14.50
First round 18 12.92   13.79   13.92 13.80 13.66 12.92 15.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 50.83   56.89   58.86 54.83 1:13.38 50.83 56.97
Combined First round 13 45.01   53.96   57.19 53.82 1:03.31 45.01 50.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:47.04   1:51.68   1:52.64 1:50.96 1:47.04 1:51.44 1:54.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.17   26.24   24.88 28.54 23.17 26.68 27.16
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:47.87   1:53.29   DNF 1:56.80 1:47.87 1:51.99 1:51.09
Pyraminx Final 1 3.25   4.53   3.25 3.34 9.89 5.53 4.73
Combined First round 5 5.91   7.15   7.71 6.67 9.17 7.06 5.91
Skewb Final 8 5.16   7.11   5.48 8.38 8.17 7.67 5.16
Combined First round 4 5.58   5.82   5.64 7.47 5.58 5.88 5.94
Sirish Nutakki    USA
Sirish Nutakki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.63   14.35   11.63 13.74 15.68 14.61 14.71
First round 19 12.40   14.08   13.95 12.40 14.53 13.77 15.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.90   1:04.05   59.55 57.90 1:00.42 1:12.17 1:14.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.43   23.84   25.69 27.44 23.23 22.59 22.43
Pyraminx Final 3 4.14   5.44   6.29 4.14 5.36 4.67 6.38
Combined First round 7 6.33   7.70   9.10 7.94 7.00 6.33 8.15
Skewb Final 11 5.55   8.11   5.55 10.17 8.59 7.29 8.44
Combined First round 12 7.03   8.63   8.05 7.03 DNF 7.34 10.50
Sophie Chan    USA
Sophie Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:06.44     2:08.41 2:06.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.33   33.53   32.94 33.67 33.99 29.33 35.15
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:31.68   1:34.14   1:33.91 1:34.35 1:31.68 1:41.33 1:34.16
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.91   18.69   19.13 18.91 21.63 17.91 18.04
Taeha Ryu    Korea
Taeha Ryu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.60   19.62   20.16 15.60 19.83 21.93 18.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 16.12     16.12 16.26
Tejas Prakash    USA
Tejas Prakash
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 30.22   31.77   30.22 33.16 43.65 30.97 31.17
Thomas Baldonado    USA
Thomas Baldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 31.96   33.99   32.07 31.96 36.35 47.59 33.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.05   15.04   19.46 14.11 12.05 13.13 17.89
Tiffany Chien    USA
Tiffany Chien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:55.18   2:04.59   2:21.03 1:55.18 1:59.95 2:09.83 2:03.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 47   DNF   47 47 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.81   19.77   18.46 22.57 22.05 18.80 16.81
Combined First round 5 15.45   18.67   19.17 17.42 19.43 20.23 15.45
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:24.03   1:33.76   1:24.03 1:33.53 1:40.08 1:34.22 1:33.52
Todd Ewing    USA
Todd Ewing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.96   20.93   21.41 20.87 17.96 21.16 20.76
Ty Marshall    USA
Ty Marshall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.79   11.77   11.83 12.10 11.39 14.11 10.79
Second round 6 9.87   11.65   11.99 12.30 12.17 9.87 10.79
First round 14 11.42   12.64   13.83 12.13 13.50 11.42 12.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:42.31   1:53.81   1:49.38 DNF 1:53.69 1:42.31 1:58.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 47   49.00   50 50 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.44   24.36   25.51 DNF 16.44 24.67 22.91
Combined First round 8 17.73   21.77   22.97 20.50 17.73 28.00 21.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.14   10.35   8.64 12.45 9.95 6.14 14.17
Skewb Final 2 2.83   5.30   5.13 6.27 5.10 5.68 2.83
Combined First round 3 4.61   5.73   5.53 6.11 5.56 9.44 4.61
Square-1 Combined Final 6 24.81   34.79   46.46 29.56 40.87 33.95 24.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
Tyler Howlett    USA
Tyler Howlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.20   18.78   22.84 16.86 16.20 21.57 17.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:47.30     1:47.30 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   37 53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 45.04     47.53 45.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 32.52     DNF 32.52
Pyraminx Final 6 4.64   7.17   7.36 4.64 7.04 7.62 7.11
Combined First round 4 5.97   6.91   5.97 8.74 6.85 6.74 7.15
Skewb Final 10 4.06   7.86   5.99 9.83 DNF 7.76 4.06
Combined First round 10 7.19   7.73   22.52 7.19 7.88 7.22 8.09
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:12.79     1:12.79 DNF
Vivek Baskaran    USA
Vivek Baskaran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.68   20.48   18.80 21.28 24.10 21.36 18.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Skewb Combined First round 36 10.87   DNF   DNF 14.60 18.26 10.87 DNS
Wesley Weisenberger    USA
Wesley Weisenberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 31.53   39.70   31.53 44.41 54.48 37.79 36.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 10.55   17.30   10.55 18.69 15.75 21.44 17.47
Skewb Combined First round 41 23.81     23.81 DNF
Weston Mizumoto    USA
Weston Mizumoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 10.70   12.35   10.70 13.71 12.25 11.08 14.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 40.70   53.27   55.75 54.62 55.00 50.20 40.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:54.22   1:58.16   1:54.22 1:54.41 2:19.51 1:54.74 2:05.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.28   17.31   21.00 17.54 16.73 16.28 17.66
Combined First round 1 13.09   14.12   14.35 13.91 14.09 17.11 13.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNS
Will Newhoff    USA
Will Newhoff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.40   18.77   16.40 19.79 DNF 18.55 17.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.37   1:21.31   1:21.43 1:15.37 1:23.16 1:22.70 1:19.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 53   59.33   62 63 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 56.38     DNF 56.38
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.13   13.29   10.20 18.48 11.18 10.13 22.74
Skewb Combined First round 25 11.64   13.33   11.64 13.47 11.86 14.65 15.84
William Choi    USA
William Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 38.30   46.20   41.92 46.32 DNF 50.36 38.30
Wilson Alvis    Indonesia
Wilson Alvis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.20   12.57   12.42 12.47 12.81 24.86 11.20
First round 8 11.23   11.89   11.74 12.05 11.88 14.66 11.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.98   45.13   45.37 39.98 57.97 49.30 40.73
Combined First round 6 41.39   45.42   48.72 43.33 44.67 41.39 48.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:28.83   1:38.86   DNF 1:42.99 1:28.83 1:36.67 1:36.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:07.15   DNF   3:07.15 3:22.89 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.05   21.14   19.05 21.49 21.67 22.17 20.26
Combined First round 10 19.80   22.69   24.78 21.51 25.12 21.79 19.80
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 15.66   18.30   17.38 17.33 15.66 20.19 27.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.64   9.25   11.75 9.18 8.48 10.08 6.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Yuchen Lin    USA
Yuchen Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Zachary Ibarra    USA
Zachary Ibarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 21.60   27.62   21.60 26.32 28.30 34.48 28.25
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 16.43     16.43 18.09
Skewb Combined First round 31 15.05   17.70   17.90 16.29 18.91 19.68 15.05
Zachary Lloyd    USA
Zachary Lloyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 42.92   49.92   50.08 52.05 47.62 42.92 1:02.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.05   19.12   13.05 19.05 24.58 29.34 13.73
Zeke Graham    USA
Zeke Graham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 45.18   55.47   56.62 53.76 1:14.30 56.04 45.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.08   17.38   11.08 14.36 14.09 25.99 23.69
Skewb Combined First round 37 15.28   DNF   DNF 15.28 DNF 25.96 18.98
Zosimo Canilao    USA
Zosimo Canilao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.34   27.80   36.34 26.94 25.89 30.56 23.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.73   15.74   14.96 12.73 17.58 17.00 15.26