Banja Luka Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-28~29  Bosnia and Herzegovina, Banja Luka Banja Luka Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Nejc Ian Čurman 9.50  Matic Omulec 10.44  Đorđe Vuković 10.77
 2x2x2 Cube  Marcel Ručigaj 2.62  Nejc Ian Čurman 3.45  Matic Omulec 3.79
 4x4x4 Cube  Matic Omulec 42.11  Nejc Ian Čurman 43.33  Marcel Ručigaj 49.86
 5x5x5 Cube  Matic Omulec 1:18.57  Nejc Ian Čurman 1:30.68  Renato Stopic 1:32.34
 6x6x6 Cube  Matic Omulec 2:27.87  Marcel Ručigaj 2:28.82  Nejc Ian Čurman 3:11.13
 7x7x7 Cube  Matic Omulec 4:12.72  Marcel Ručigaj 4:55.88  Renato Stopic 5:43.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Dušan Zakelšek 1:34.48  Matic Omulec 3:40.74  Velibor Đuran 4:24.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcel Ručigaj 31  Matic Omulec 35  Jernej Omulec 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Marcel Ručigaj 19.30  Nejc Ian Čurman 19.54  Matic Omulec 19.79
 3x3x3 With Feet  Matic Omulec 1:22.81  Ammar Draganović 2:57.58  Levente Baráth
 Megaminx  Matic Omulec 48.61  Matej Bolta 1:03.21  Nejc Ian Čurman 1:12.77
 Pyraminx  Dušan Zakelšek 4.83  Nejc Ian Čurman 5.47  Matic Omulec 6.30
 Skewb  Nejc Ian Čurman 3.95  Matic Omulec 5.38  Đorđe Vuković 6.73
 Square-1  Nejc Ian Čurman 11.63  Renato Stopic 18.78  Matic Omulec 20.44
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.54   9.46    Slovenia 10.14 9.31 8.54 9.83 9.24
2 Matic Omulec 9.03   10.15    Slovenia 13.01 9.43 9.70 9.03 11.33
3 Đorđe Vuković 8.68   10.22   NR  Serbia 10.78 8.68 13.67 9.13 10.76
4 Marcel Ručigaj 9.22   11.43    Slovenia 13.97 11.64 12.06 10.58 9.22
5 Belmin Arnaut 10.56   12.08    Bosnia and Herzegovina 12.09 13.26 10.56 13.81 10.88
6 Matej Bolta 9.87   13.81    Slovenia 15.34 13.44 9.87 13.57 14.41
7 Renato Stopic 12.42   14.30    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.65 12.42 13.69 13.51 15.69
8 David Pantović 10.91   NR 14.48   NR  Montenegro 14.92 10.91 13.51 24.15 15.00
9 Miroslav Košpić 12.04   14.84    Serbia 14.26 16.05 15.87 14.40 12.04
10 Tadej Aleš 11.72   14.95    Slovenia 15.51 11.72 14.66 14.68 20.50
11 Bojan Perić 13.31   14.98    Bosnia and Herzegovina 19.77 15.00 15.32 13.31 14.61
12 Dušan Zakelšek 13.99   16.67    Slovenia 13.99 14.20 16.19 19.61 20.43
13 Jernej Omulec 13.83   17.05    Slovenia 16.96 13.83 16.08 20.76 18.10
14 Petar Oreč 15.23   17.11    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.52 15.23 16.45 18.35 19.30
15 Nemanja Vujnović 15.30   17.78    Bosnia and Herzegovina 19.56 17.50 19.30 15.30 16.53
16 Levente Baráth 16.74   18.29    Hungary 16.74 17.93 18.30 18.70 18.63
17 Denis Čavkunović 18.19   20.41    Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.19 18.95 22.06 20.40 21.87
18 Nebojša Đurić 17.52   21.09    Bosnia and Herzegovina 23.50 17.52 24.26 18.98 20.79
19 Janko Gašić 16.52   21.15    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.64 19.11 16.52 21.92 22.43
20 Marko Vukadinović 17.30   21.41    Bosnia and Herzegovina 20.11 17.30 21.53 22.58 23.82
21 Velibor Đuran 17.99   21.83    Bosnia and Herzegovina 20.82 19.98 17.99 24.69 24.72
22 Anđela Zečević 19.81   22.89    Montenegro 24.30 19.81 22.38 23.37 22.91
23 Aleksa Perušinović 17.07   23.06    Bosnia and Herzegovina 26.43 22.02 27.18 17.07 20.74
24 Rastko Šalvarica 21.22   23.67    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.40 21.22 26.96 23.20 25.40
25 Ammar Draganović 19.34   23.82    Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF 20.60 23.25 27.60 19.34
26 Alex Milánovics 18.13   23.87    Serbia 23.18 20.79 27.64 32.80 18.13
27 Sandra Mavsar 20.92   24.89    Slovenia 20.92 27.85 25.53 25.13 24.00
28 Bojana Perić 23.42   26.09    Bosnia and Herzegovina 28.54 23.42 24.36 30.68 25.38
29 Vukašin Šućur 24.63   29.73    Serbia 29.17 25.46 24.63 34.57 42.82
30 Matej Marčok 26.69   31.66    Serbia 34.59 28.87 26.69 31.52 46.24
31 Nikola Sotir Sotirov 23.88   32.59    Bosnia and Herzegovina 23.88 48.40 43.53 28.76 25.49
32 Gligorije Aleksić 34.28   38.51    Bosnia and Herzegovina 35.19 44.27 38.30 42.04 34.28
33 Edib Rahmanović 35.29   42.04    Bosnia and Herzegovina 48.39 35.29 36.97 46.24 42.92
34 Jan Bulajić 39.21   44.31    Bosnia and Herzegovina 48.97 44.78 44.27 39.21 43.88
35 Adi Husaković 41.71   47.13    Bosnia and Herzegovina 46.46 41.71 DNF 50.56 44.38
36 Lav Bogićević 45.38   47.54    Serbia 45.63 46.12 50.86 52.44 45.38
37 Andrej Tomić 41.72   47.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 41.72 DNF 42.12 44.25 56.61
38 Aleksandar Todorović 40.33   53.13    Serbia 1:03.10 51.27 54.94 40.33 53.18
39 Esmir Šuta 45.00   1:03.44    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:01.54 1:31.95 56.71 45.00 1:12.06
40 Radan Stanković 1:00.00   1:04.30    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:05.43 1:06.02 1:35.84 1:00.00 1:01.46
41 Zorinko Stopic 56.30   1:11.23    Bosnia and Herzegovina 56.30 1:09.90 1:20.86 1:12.83 1:10.96
42 Muhammed Fatih Adilović 1:14.75   1:33.03    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:43.40 1:27.95 1:27.75 1:14.75 2:51.88
43 Jovana Milišić 1:25.69   1:40.12    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:47.88 2:10.65 1:25.69 1:46.45 1:26.03
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.00   8.75    Slovenia 9.95 8.00 8.98 9.12 8.16
2 Đorđe Vuković 9.30   10.67    Serbia 11.66 DNF 9.30 9.69 10.66
3 Matic Omulec 8.69   11.06    Slovenia 21.15 10.68 11.43 8.69 11.08
4 Marcel Ručigaj 8.47   11.18    Slovenia 13.62 11.40 11.53 8.47 10.61
5 Renato Stopic 11.69   12.48    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.44 12.96 11.81 12.66 11.69
6 Belmin Arnaut 10.78   13.24    Bosnia and Herzegovina 13.43 16.23 10.78 13.91 12.37
7 Matej Bolta 12.63   13.50    Slovenia 14.50 13.17 12.83 17.86 12.63
8 Tadej Aleš 11.82   13.70    Slovenia 13.15 14.86 13.38 14.56 11.82
9 Bojan Perić 12.79   13.97    Bosnia and Herzegovina 14.44 12.79 13.80 13.67 15.59
10 Dušan Zakelšek 14.07   14.78    Slovenia 14.07 14.34 15.33 18.26 14.66
11 Miroslav Košpić 14.94   16.17    Serbia 14.94 16.27 16.22 19.43 16.03
12 David Pantović 14.24   16.67    Montenegro 18.22 18.29 16.41 15.37 14.24
13 Ammar Draganović 13.34   16.77    Bosnia and Herzegovina 19.91 13.34 16.20 16.40 17.70
14 Levente Baráth 14.04   16.93    Hungary 17.85 14.04 19.32 17.02 15.91
15 Jernej Omulec 14.62   17.02    Slovenia 20.46 16.78 14.62 17.24 17.03
16 Petar Oreč 12.12   17.10    Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.97 12.12 17.22 18.93 15.16
17 Nemanja Vujnović 16.26   17.34    Bosnia and Herzegovina 21.66 17.80 16.80 16.26 17.42
18 Aleksa Perušinović 15.99   18.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 15.99 27.57 18.53 16.71 20.74
19 Marko Vukadinović 17.65   19.89    Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF 22.03 17.65 18.62 19.03
20 Anđela Zečević 19.57   21.01    Montenegro 25.18 21.07 20.88 21.09 19.57
21 Denis Čavkunović 19.29   21.06    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.80 41.80 20.91 19.47 19.29
22 Janko Gašić 16.42   21.41    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.42 20.96 22.40 20.87 23.52
23 Rastko Šalvarica 21.19   21.85    Bosnia and Herzegovina 21.55 21.59 22.61 22.41 21.19
24 Nebojša Đurić 18.99   22.65    Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.99 20.77 27.70 21.37 25.81
25 Velibor Đuran 19.78   24.73    Bosnia and Herzegovina 29.11 20.23 19.78 28.59 25.37
26 Alex Milánovics 22.34   25.16    Serbia 26.43 28.05 23.52 22.34 25.53
27 Bojana Perić 22.08   26.12    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.08 24.21 DNF 24.32 29.83
28 Vukašin Šućur 21.77   26.87    Serbia 27.80 28.70 21.77 27.69 25.11
29 Sandra Mavsar 25.07   27.56    Slovenia 26.40 25.07 30.25 26.02 32.38
30 Nikola Sotir Sotirov 24.80   31.11    Bosnia and Herzegovina 29.51 24.80 31.37 DNF 32.46
31 Matej Marčok 23.52   31.89    Serbia 23.52 35.45 30.64 29.57 DNF
32 Gligorije Aleksić 33.83   DNF    Bosnia and Herzegovina 45.82 DNF 33.83 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.24   9.50    Slovenia 8.81 15.15 10.60 9.10 8.24
2 Matic Omulec 9.02   10.44    Slovenia 9.91 9.02 11.98 11.36 10.04
3 Đorđe Vuković 9.37   10.77    Serbia 10.12 11.30 11.15 9.37 11.04
4 Marcel Ručigaj 9.75   11.38    Slovenia 9.75 12.12 11.48 10.72 11.93
5 Belmin Arnaut 9.75   11.52   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 13.60 9.75 11.07 9.88 15.66
6 Matej Bolta 11.22   12.62    Slovenia 14.60 13.31 12.34 11.22 12.20
7 Tadej Aleš 13.02   13.80    Slovenia 13.30 13.02 13.04 17.03 15.05
8 Renato Stopic 11.84   13.84    Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.73 11.84 13.16 14.57 13.80
9 Bojan Perić 13.05   15.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 14.63 18.40 13.05 18.10 14.25
10 Dušan Zakelšek 15.58   16.92    Slovenia 15.58 15.68 17.76 17.33 18.44
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcel Ručigaj 2.63   2.92    Slovenia 2.63 3.18 2.90 3.46 2.67
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.43   3.10    Slovenia 3.34 2.98 2.43 2.97 6.86
3 Matej Bolta 2.59   3.38    Slovenia 2.59 3.71 3.43 3.33 3.39
4 Ammar Draganović 2.81   3.89    Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.66 4.05 3.96 2.81 4.93
5 Belmin Arnaut 2.76   3.97    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.29 3.54 5.63 2.76 4.08
6 Matic Omulec 3.68   4.11    Slovenia 4.20 4.93 4.04 4.09 3.68
7 Đorđe Vuković 2.96   4.29    Serbia 7.34 2.96 4.24 5.03 3.61
8 Tadej Aleš 3.69   4.55    Slovenia 3.84 6.74 3.69 4.49 5.33
9 Levente Baráth 4.04   5.15    Hungary 4.85 5.87 4.04 11.05 4.72
10 Dušan Zakelšek 4.52   5.28    Slovenia 4.67 4.59 6.57 4.52 6.70
11 Aleksa Perušinović 4.22   5.33    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.22 6.22 4.49 6.18 5.31
12 Petar Oreč 4.21   5.42    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.21 6.80 6.27 4.87 5.13
13 David Pantović 4.26   5.56    Montenegro 5.91 4.53 6.35 4.26 6.24
14 Nemanja Vujnović 3.96   5.58    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.31 DNF 4.56 3.96 7.86
15 Renato Stopic 4.68   5.58    Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.30 5.11 6.34 4.68 6.61
16 Bojan Perić 4.71   5.69    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.02 6.66 5.51 5.53 4.71
17 Miroslav Košpić 4.97   6.49    Serbia 11.49 6.24 6.23 4.97 7.00
18 Denis Čavkunović 5.49   6.53    Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.45 6.89 5.49 6.48 6.23
19 Jernej Omulec 4.89   6.74    Slovenia 5.97 7.03 7.22 4.89 7.72
20 Janko Gašić 5.54   7.49    Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.54 11.61 8.86 6.09 7.52
21 Rastko Šalvarica 5.29   7.52    Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.58 9.26 5.29 8.19 6.80
22 Sandra Mavsar 6.43   7.65    Slovenia 6.43 7.53 7.55 7.88 9.74
23 Vukašin Šućur 5.21   7.81    Serbia 5.21 10.25 5.84 8.50 9.08
24 Anđela Zečević 5.51   7.82    Montenegro 7.44 5.51 7.63 9.96 8.40
25 Alex Milánovics 6.33   7.89    Serbia 7.68 8.07 7.92 6.33 9.65
26 Marko Vukadinović 5.05   7.90    Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.44 11.03 8.19 5.05 7.08
27 Velibor Đuran 8.49   9.13    Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF 9.88 8.74 8.49 8.77
28 Lav Bogićević 7.83   12.77    Serbia 14.38 13.71 7.83 10.21 15.71
29 Vukašin Dobrijević 7.36   12.78    Bosnia and Herzegovina 15.40 12.32 7.36 10.63 DNF
30 Matej Marčok 8.92   13.22    Serbia 17.74 8.92 9.97 15.28 14.41
31 Jan Bulajić 8.48   14.93    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.25 15.59 12.94 DNF 8.48
32 Luka Ječmenica 9.92   16.19    Serbia 16.29 18.65 9.92 17.97 14.30
33 Edib Rahmanović 11.77   16.31    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.96 15.56 11.77 20.16 16.40
34 Andrej Tomić 11.09   19.39    Bosnia and Herzegovina 11.27 11.09 DNF 29.12 17.77
35 Adi Husaković 16.08   20.23    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.08 24.50 18.06 DNF 18.13
36 Zorinko Stopic 17.90   24.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.19 17.90 27.09 24.71 28.15
37 Jovana Milišić 34.05   52.94    Bosnia and Herzegovina 47.83 47.93 34.05 1:03.05 1:22.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.19   3.03    Slovenia 2.46 3.10 4.00 3.52 2.19
2 Matic Omulec 2.90   3.90    Slovenia 3.82 2.90 4.08 4.51 3.81
3 Belmin Arnaut 3.36   3.90    Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.03 4.21 3.36 4.01 3.48
4 Tadej Aleš 2.74   4.20    Slovenia 4.93 2.74 2.93 4.74 5.07
5 Ammar Draganović 3.05   4.21    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.20 3.05 3.91 4.53 4.98
6 Marcel Ručigaj 1.91   4.25    Slovenia 4.39 1.91 3.24 10.69 5.11
7 Matej Bolta 2.28   4.48    Slovenia 3.73 2.28 17.28 3.95 5.77
8 Đorđe Vuković 4.75   4.91    Serbia 4.88 5.02 4.82 4.75 6.25
9 Dušan Zakelšek 4.42   5.27    Slovenia 6.34 4.42 5.81 4.83 5.17
10 Petar Oreč 4.19   5.62    Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.65 5.94 5.27 6.26 4.19
11 Miroslav Košpić 4.83   5.68    Serbia 4.83 7.41 5.35 5.04 6.64
12 Renato Stopic 4.63   5.75    Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.60 5.97 4.63 5.94 5.34
13 David Pantović 4.78   5.78    Montenegro 9.16 7.30 5.11 4.78 4.94
14 Anđela Zečević 3.61   5.81    Montenegro 5.84 6.50 5.25 6.33 3.61
15 Alex Milánovics 3.80   5.82    Serbia 7.09 10.73 5.90 4.47 3.80
16 Denis Čavkunović 3.57   6.04    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.81 7.69 5.23 6.07 3.57
17 Marko Vukadinović 4.86   6.08    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.74 7.01 4.86 4.96 6.53
18 Levente Baráth 5.39   6.09    Hungary 5.39 5.80 5.54 6.93 7.36
19 Nemanja Vujnović 4.00   6.24    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.15 6.25 6.31 6.70 4.00
20 Aleksa Perušinović 4.53   6.32    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.05 7.28 6.06 6.84 4.53
21 Jernej Omulec 5.47   6.38    Slovenia 5.69 DNF 5.47 6.81 6.64
22 Bojan Perić 4.78   6.46    Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.45 6.40 7.52 DNF 4.78
23 Janko Gašić 5.72   6.49    Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.72 7.31 7.20 6.07 6.20
24 Rastko Šalvarica 6.75   7.32    Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.07 6.91 7.98 6.75 9.61
25 Sandra Mavsar 6.83   7.35    Slovenia 6.90 6.89 11.71 8.25 6.83
26 Vukašin Šućur 7.19   8.10    Serbia 7.19 8.05 7.72 11.11 8.53
27 Velibor Đuran 8.02   9.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.29 8.02 12.92 8.62 11.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcel Ručigaj 2.24   2.62    Slovenia 3.09 2.43 2.33 2.24 4.15
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.22   3.45    Slovenia 4.67 2.22 3.47 4.20 2.69
3 Matic Omulec 1.91   3.79    Slovenia 3.44 1.91 4.94 3.66 4.28
4 Tadej Aleš 3.21   3.82    Slovenia 4.06 3.21 3.50 3.89 8.86
5 Belmin Arnaut 1.34   NR 3.86   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.05 1.34 5.45 4.32 4.22
6 Matej Bolta 1.50   3.91    Slovenia 3.86 1.50 4.45 3.41 10.74
7 Ammar Draganović 1.70   4.29    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4.29 1.70 3.62 6.18 4.97
8 Petar Oreč 1.97   4.35    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.07 1.97 3.71 3.26 7.83
9 Đorđe Vuković 2.00   NR 4.61    Serbia 5.09 2.00 6.12 5.16 3.57
10 Dušan Zakelšek 4.53   5.00    Slovenia 4.89 5.30 4.53 14.66 4.80
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 39.36   44.61    Slovenia 52.31 42.79 39.36 44.90 46.14
2 Matic Omulec 39.03   44.83    Slovenia 47.53 43.99 43.41 39.03 47.10
3 Renato Stopic 47.06   50.97   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 54.74 51.30 47.06 53.96 47.66
4 Marcel Ručigaj 45.75   51.83    Slovenia 59.66 53.58 46.43 55.47 45.75
5 Tadej Aleš 46.96   52.44    Slovenia 53.53 52.08 1:12.84 46.96 51.70
6 Đorđe Vuković 45.96   54.25    Serbia 59.93 45.96 54.26 48.56 DNF
7 Matej Bolta 56.21   1:00.15    Slovenia 56.56 1:04.86 59.04 DNF 56.21
8 Belmin Arnaut 54.24   1:02.49    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:17.44 1:05.05 1:03.35 59.08 54.24
9 Bojan Perić 59.47   1:04.88    Bosnia and Herzegovina 59.47 1:05.18 1:08.21 1:01.25 1:29.18
10 Dušan Zakelšek 1:06.36   1:10.74    Slovenia 1:06.36 1:10.36 1:10.83 1:11.03 1:31.38
11 David Pantović 1:05.76   1:13.69    Montenegro 1:13.34 1:05.76 1:12.11 1:15.63 1:17.43
12 Sandra Mavsar 1:13.33   1:17.83    Slovenia 1:18.57 1:13.33 DNF 1:16.10 1:18.81
13 Miroslav Košpić 1:10.23   1:18.87    Serbia 1:10.23 1:19.80 DNF 1:11.91 1:24.90
14 Petar Oreč 1:09.61   1:19.22    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:09.61 1:19.61 1:23.58 1:24.03 1:14.48
15 Jernej Omulec 1:24.27      Slovenia 1:27.61 1:24.27
16 Anđela Zečević 1:25.99      Montenegro 1:25.99 1:30.88
17 Levente Baráth 1:36.50      Hungary 1:36.50 DNF
18 Aleksa Perušinović 1:37.24      Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:37.24 1:46.39
19 Marko Vukadinović 1:41.84      Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:41.84 DNF
20 Ammar Draganović 1:43.33      Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:43.33 2:18.12
21 Alex Milánovics 1:44.23      Serbia 1:44.23 2:15.96
22 Janko Gašić 1:53.85      Bosnia and Herzegovina 2:31.89 1:53.85
23 Vukašin Šućur 2:07.62      Serbia 2:07.62 DNF
24 Denis Čavkunović 2:31.43      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF 2:31.43
25 Nikola Sotir Sotirov 2:40.41      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF 2:40.41
26 Nemanja Vujnović DNF      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 36.45   42.11    Slovenia 39.29 36.45 41.70 47.96 45.33
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 38.89   43.33    Slovenia 41.49 46.28 38.89 47.07 42.21
3 Marcel Ručigaj 45.18   49.86    Slovenia 53.85 49.25 45.18 50.37 49.96
4 Renato Stopic 49.25   51.86    Bosnia and Herzegovina 53.02 49.25 51.30 55.28 51.25
5 Tadej Aleš 47.71   53.88    Slovenia 57.46 47.71 1:17.96 51.61 52.57
6 Đorđe Vuković 40.38   NR 55.30    Serbia 50.54 1:03.74 51.61 1:08.72 40.38
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 1:09.81   1:18.70    Slovenia 1:21.42 1:09.81 1:24.02 1:16.50 1:18.17
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:28.37   1:34.96    Slovenia 1:37.07 1:35.20 1:32.60 1:28.37 1:39.27
3 Renato Stopic 1:28.47   1:36.64    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:35.49 1:28.47 1:43.91 1:39.94 1:34.49
4 Marcel Ručigaj 1:29.08   1:40.11    Slovenia 2:04.31 1:53.94 1:29.08 1:31.77 1:34.62
5 Bojan Perić 1:42.17   1:54.88    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:50.45 1:42.17 1:45.33 2:36.37 2:08.86
6 Dušan Zakelšek 1:57.90      Slovenia 1:57.90 2:06.21
7 Matej Bolta 1:58.23      Slovenia 2:12.28 1:58.23
8 Jernej Omulec 2:03.73      Slovenia 2:03.73 2:30.09
9 Levente Baráth 2:18.67      Hungary DNF 2:18.67
10 Tadej Aleš 2:31.69      Slovenia 2:31.69 2:51.21
11 Miroslav Košpić 2:40.03      Serbia 2:40.03 3:04.81
12 Anđela Zečević 2:50.57      Montenegro 2:57.25 2:50.57
13 Sandra Mavsar 3:02.43      Slovenia 3:04.15 3:02.43
14 Nemanja Vujnović 3:12.00      Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:23.02 3:12.00
15 Marko Vukadinović 3:13.89      Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:13.89 3:27.87
16 David Pantović 3:30.62      Montenegro 3:30.62 3:34.75
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 1:12.84   1:18.57    Slovenia 1:12.84 1:14.18 2:10.43 1:17.62 1:23.91
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:27.86   1:30.68    Slovenia 1:27.86 1:30.35 1:41.01 1:30.15 1:31.54
3 Renato Stopic 1:29.08   1:32.34   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:36.58 1:29.08 1:29.77 1:33.50 1:33.76
4 Marcel Ručigaj 1:28.73   1:39.79    Slovenia 1:28.73 1:37.39 1:46.63 1:37.75 1:44.22
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 2:13.24   NR 2:27.87    Slovenia 2:35.07 2:13.24 2:35.31
2 Marcel Ručigaj 2:26.60   2:28.82    Slovenia 2:26.60 2:29.00 2:30.87
3 Nejc Ian Čurman 3:03.35   3:11.13    Slovenia 3:17.55 3:03.35 3:12.48
4 Renato Stopic 3:36.98      Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:36.98
5 Bojan Perić 4:07.49      Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:07.49
6 Jernej Omulec 4:43.48      Slovenia 4:43.48
7 Miroslav Košpić 5:54.13      Serbia 5:54.13
8 Levente Baráth DNF      Hungary DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 4:08.29   4:12.72    Slovenia 4:10.17 4:19.69 4:08.29
2 Marcel Ručigaj 4:43.33   4:55.88    Slovenia 5:06.03 4:43.33 4:58.27
3 Renato Stopic 5:24.41   5:43.23   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 5:24.41 5:30.97 6:14.32
4 Nejc Ian Čurman 5:52.00      Slovenia 5:52.00
5 Levente Baráth 6:09.18      Hungary 6:09.18
6 Jernej Omulec DNF      Slovenia DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dušan Zakelšek 1:34.48   DNF    Slovenia DNF 2:11.32 1:34.48
2 Matic Omulec 3:40.74   DNF    Slovenia 4:26.56 DNF 3:40.74
3 Velibor Đuran 4:24.21   NR DNF    Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:24.21 DNF DNF
4 Anđela Zečević DNF   DNF    Montenegro DNF DNS DNS
4 Belmin Arnaut DNF   DNF    Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF DNF DNS
4 Levente Baráth DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
4 Marcel Ručigaj DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
4 Matej Bolta DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF DNF
4 Sandra Mavsar DNF   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcel Ručigaj 31      Slovenia 31
2 Matic Omulec 35      Slovenia 35
3 Jernej Omulec 41      Slovenia 41
4 Matej Bolta 46      Slovenia 46
5 Miroslav Košpić 47      Serbia 47
6 Nejc Ian Čurman 48      Slovenia 48
7 Bojan Perić 51   NR    Bosnia and Herzegovina 51
8 Ammar Draganović DNF      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF
8 Dušan Zakelšek DNF      Slovenia DNF
8 Levente Baráth DNF      Hungary DNF
8 Marko Vukadinović DNF      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF
8 Sandra Mavsar DNF      Slovenia DNF
8 Tadej Aleš DNF      Slovenia DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 17.83   20.08    Slovenia 20.83 21.94 17.83 17.93 21.49
2 Marcel Ručigaj 18.06   20.29    Slovenia 21.10 19.67 20.28 20.91 18.06
3 Matic Omulec 20.86   22.29    Slovenia 27.51 21.88 22.27 22.72 20.86
4 Matej Bolta 22.57   25.99    Slovenia 28.94 26.30 22.72 22.57 36.34
5 Đorđe Vuković 27.49   30.85    Serbia 27.49 31.08 39.93 29.75 31.71
6 Miroslav Košpić 26.44   31.72    Serbia 36.73 26.44 33.47 31.25 30.44
7 Renato Stopic 25.96   31.82    Bosnia and Herzegovina 25.96 35.33 30.26 35.46 29.87
8 Belmin Arnaut 23.52   34.32    Bosnia and Herzegovina 44.47 23.52 25.84 39.56 37.57
9 Bojan Perić 25.96   36.24    Bosnia and Herzegovina 25.96 36.02 DNF 39.27 33.44
10 Ammar Draganović 29.58   37.21    Bosnia and Herzegovina 44.63 34.19 37.66 29.58 39.77
11 Anđela Zečević 33.40   NR 37.51   NR  Montenegro 35.55 39.72 33.40 37.25 47.84
12 Jernej Omulec 29.06   38.61    Slovenia 45.20 37.39 50.40 29.06 33.24
13 Levente Baráth 35.28   39.23    Hungary 40.56 35.85 41.27 43.92 35.28
14 Marko Vukadinović 37.33   44.40    Bosnia and Herzegovina 46.86 37.33 43.46 50.03 42.88
15 Alex Milánovics 44.51      Serbia 44.51 52.91
16 Petar Oreč 46.77      Bosnia and Herzegovina 55.93 46.77
17 Nemanja Vujnović 55.23      Bosnia and Herzegovina 55.23 1:08.98
18 Matej Marčok 1:06.55      Serbia 1:16.65 1:06.55
19 Denis Čavkunović 1:06.86      Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:06.86 DNF
20 David Pantović 1:10.09      Montenegro 1:10.09 1:20.78
21 Nikola Sotir Sotirov 1:18.45      Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:20.62 1:18.45
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcel Ručigaj 17.89   19.30    Slovenia 19.27 17.89 18.82 20.66 19.80
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 16.04   19.54    Slovenia 19.72 18.55 20.36 16.04 21.19
3 Matic Omulec 16.22   19.79    Slovenia 24.01 20.16 18.81 16.22 20.40
4 Matej Bolta 19.92   23.41    Slovenia 23.16 29.01 23.47 19.92 23.61
5 Bojan Perić 20.36   NR 26.26    Bosnia and Herzegovina 27.09 34.41 20.36 27.41 24.27
6 Đorđe Vuković 24.38   26.47    Serbia 26.83 26.55 24.38 26.04 27.31
7 Belmin Arnaut 24.38   26.81    Bosnia and Herzegovina 29.93 24.38 25.03 31.70 25.46
8 Renato Stopic 23.86   27.71    Bosnia and Herzegovina 27.13 27.21 23.86 28.79 31.01
9 Ammar Draganović 27.63   39.66    Bosnia and Herzegovina 27.63 38.99 47.52 35.44 44.56
10 Miroslav Košpić 37.53   DNF    Serbia 37.53 45.05 40.79 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 57.91   NR 1:22.81   NR  Slovenia 1:39.50 1:41.53 1:23.47 1:05.47 57.91
2 Ammar Draganović 2:27.80   NR 2:57.58   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:23.80 2:27.80 2:39.75 2:49.18 DNS
3 Levente Baráth 3:54.34      Hungary DNF 3:54.34
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 47.41   51.40    Slovenia 53.58 48.57 52.06 47.41 58.46
2 Matej Bolta 58.01   1:02.35    Slovenia 58.14 DNF 58.01 1:06.05 1:02.85
3 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:13.62   1:20.04    Slovenia 1:17.94 1:21.83 1:13.62 1:21.60 1:20.59
4 Đorđe Vuković 1:11.51   1:21.47    Serbia 1:26.07 1:27.28 1:11.51 1:19.76 1:18.57
5 Marko Vukadinović 1:17.22   NR 1:39.39   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:36.11 1:36.01 1:17.22 1:56.47 1:46.04
6 Anđela Zečević 1:32.91   NR 1:45.56   NR  Montenegro 1:45.77 1:32.91 1:45.43 1:46.87 1:45.48
7 Marcel Ručigaj 1:38.85   1:48.49    Slovenia 1:49.08 1:56.71 1:56.76 1:38.85 1:39.67
8 Jernej Omulec 1:43.39   1:51.32    Slovenia 2:14.09 1:43.39 1:54.15 1:51.38 1:48.42
9 Sandra Mavsar 2:07.31      Slovenia 2:33.07 2:07.31
10 Nemanja Vujnović 2:10.85      Bosnia and Herzegovina 2:22.67 2:10.85
11 Renato Stopic 2:21.41      Bosnia and Herzegovina 2:57.14 2:21.41
12 Levente Baráth 3:08.71      Hungary 3:33.59 3:08.71
13 David Pantović 4:15.91      Montenegro DNF 4:15.91
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matic Omulec 44.27   48.61    Slovenia 51.61 49.44 53.59 44.78 44.27
2 Matej Bolta 56.86   1:03.21    Slovenia 56.86 1:06.43 1:06.13 57.91 1:05.58
3 Nejc Ian Čurman 1:08.92   1:12.77    Slovenia 1:14.03 1:11.77 1:17.62 1:08.92 1:12.52
4 Đorđe Vuković 1:07.65   NR 1:20.74   NR  Serbia 1:21.73 1:29.08 1:07.65 1:27.15 1:13.35
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.00   5.30    Slovenia 5.02 8.15 5.52 4.00 5.36
2 Dušan Zakelšek 3.86   5.40    Slovenia 6.00 5.23 3.86 7.14 4.96
3 Matic Omulec 5.52   5.89    Slovenia 6.13 5.76 5.79 5.52 7.61
4 Renato Stopic 4.91   6.34    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.60 6.16 7.74 4.91 6.25
5 Levente Baráth 5.75   7.97    Hungary 8.28 5.75 6.88 9.37 8.74
6 Đorđe Vuković 5.21   8.05    Serbia DNF 5.21 9.69 6.30 8.15
7 Janko Gašić 6.25   8.62    Bosnia and Herzegovina 11.12 8.27 9.74 6.25 7.85
8 Anđela Zečević 6.46   8.82    Montenegro 10.00 12.40 7.18 9.29 6.46
9 Aleksa Perušinović 6.93   9.28    Bosnia and Herzegovina 10.86 6.93 9.26 7.71 11.74
10 Marcel Ručigaj 6.43   9.35    Slovenia 12.27 6.43 10.07 8.13 9.86
11 Petar Oreč 8.86   9.44    Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.84 9.49 8.99 8.86 13.76
12 Jernej Omulec 7.32   10.02    Slovenia 10.53 10.64 8.88 7.32 10.89
13 Sandra Mavsar 7.20   10.04    Slovenia 8.29 12.93 7.20 8.92 12.92
14 Nikola Sotir Sotirov 8.18   10.44    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.46 11.67 8.51 8.18 11.13
15 Ammar Draganović 8.50   10.98    Bosnia and Herzegovina 10.86 10.97 8.50 DNF 11.11
16 Nemanja Vujnović 6.63   11.31    Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.79 DNF 7.30 6.63 19.85
17 Vukašin Šućur 9.03   11.69    Serbia 13.16 14.40 9.03 10.43 11.48
18 Bojan Perić 11.33   11.81    Bosnia and Herzegovina 14.77 11.39 12.69 11.33 11.34
19 Bojana Perić 9.43   12.30    Bosnia and Herzegovina 19.16 13.03 9.43 13.63 10.25
20 Alex Milánovics 10.20   12.35    Serbia 18.48 10.99 10.94 10.20 15.11
21 Matej Marčok 8.63   13.99    Serbia 21.09 8.63 15.96 15.61 10.40
22 Tadej Aleš 10.23   14.26    Slovenia 16.77 16.79 15.58 10.23 10.44
23 Denis Čavkunović 10.71   14.26    Bosnia and Herzegovina 16.57 18.25 11.20 10.71 15.00
24 David Pantović 12.71   14.99    Montenegro 12.71 12.75 21.75 13.57 18.65
25 Rastko Šalvarica 13.17   15.96    Bosnia and Herzegovina 17.60 DNF 13.17 13.88 16.41
26 Belmin Arnaut 12.59   17.70    Bosnia and Herzegovina 20.40 12.59 14.57 18.13 24.64
27 Andrej Tomić 15.70   18.37    Bosnia and Herzegovina 17.24 17.63 15.70 DNF 20.25
28 Vukašin Dobrijević 16.15   18.68    Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.61 16.15 20.01 17.87 18.16
29 Zorinko Stopic 18.09   20.20    Bosnia and Herzegovina 24.97 22.12 19.15 19.34 18.09
30 Edib Rahmanović 24.02   33.09    Bosnia and Herzegovina 31.44 24.02 37.76 47.25 30.08
31 Velibor Đuran 12.09   DNF    Bosnia and Herzegovina 12.09 18.80 DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dušan Zakelšek 3.68   4.83    Slovenia 5.84 4.73 3.68 5.68 4.08
2 Nejc Ian Čurman 3.16   5.47    Slovenia 5.71 4.94 5.76 6.31 3.16
3 Matic Omulec 5.02   6.30    Slovenia 5.62 6.28 7.54 7.01 5.02
4 Renato Stopic 6.06   6.83    Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.01 6.06 7.15 6.43 6.90
5 Đorđe Vuković 6.08   7.78    Serbia 9.74 7.65 7.33 8.37 6.08
6 Aleksa Perušinović 7.12   8.85    Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.71 8.52 8.32 11.60 7.12
7 Marcel Ručigaj 7.65   9.52    Slovenia 8.84 7.65 10.20 9.53 11.21
8 Janko Gašić 9.65   11.71    Bosnia and Herzegovina 12.97 10.68 DNF 11.49 9.65
9 Anđela Zečević 8.88   11.79    Montenegro 10.38 9.22 8.88 DNF 15.77
10 Levente Baráth 5.87   DNF    Hungary 6.61 5.87 DNF DNF 8.48
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.47   4.50    Slovenia 5.46 4.55 4.68 2.47 4.28
2 Matic Omulec 4.22   6.16    Slovenia 7.66 7.57 5.26 4.22 5.64
3 Đorđe Vuković 7.10   7.62    Serbia 7.43 7.10 7.58 7.86 10.26
4 Levente Baráth 6.32   8.52    Hungary DNF 8.89 9.79 6.32 6.89
5 Ammar Draganović 7.89   8.72    Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.44 12.18 7.89 8.20 8.53
6 Sandra Mavsar 6.33   8.86    Slovenia 9.08 8.78 10.20 8.71 6.33
7 Renato Stopic 7.08   10.53    Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.74 9.92 11.93 12.79 7.08
8 Matej Bolta 7.90   10.62    Slovenia 7.90 DNF 11.68 11.33 8.86
9 Velibor Đuran 9.13   11.60    Bosnia and Herzegovina 27.69 14.38 9.56 9.13 10.86
10 Marcel Ručigaj 7.58   12.16    Slovenia 9.14 17.40 20.04 7.58 9.94
11 Anđela Zečević 5.53   NR 13.12   NR  Montenegro 14.04 14.39 10.94 5.53 21.07
12 Luka Ječmenica 15.69   17.93    Serbia 19.95 16.49 15.69 22.70 17.34
13 Vukašin Šućur 16.07   19.11    Serbia 19.85 20.65 16.84 16.07 DNF
14 Vukašin Dobrijević 8.41   19.65    Bosnia and Herzegovina 21.69 21.06 21.03 8.41 16.86
15 Matej Marčok 17.20   19.67    Serbia 17.20 18.14 26.88 19.09 21.78
16 Marko Vukadinović 18.45   23.57    Bosnia and Herzegovina 39.49 26.35 19.04 18.45 25.33
17 Janko Gašić 16.51   24.60    Bosnia and Herzegovina 24.75 30.88 16.51 21.52 27.54
18 Lav Bogićević 19.38   27.90    Serbia 19.38 36.44 26.53 26.50 30.68
19 Tadej Aleš 19.60   28.32    Slovenia 23.79 23.97 37.19 38.96 19.60
20 David Pantović 16.45   31.30    Montenegro DNF 35.99 34.18 16.45 23.73
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.16   NR 3.95    Slovenia 5.57 4.31 2.16 4.32 3.22
2 Matic Omulec 3.18   5.38    Slovenia 6.10 DNF 3.18 3.35 6.70
3 Đorđe Vuković 5.95   6.73   NR  Serbia 7.06 7.44 5.95 6.19 6.93
4 Ammar Draganović 5.91   NR 7.41   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 6.77 5.96 5.91 9.49 13.98
5 Levente Baráth 5.06   7.53    Hungary 12.08 5.99 7.28 5.06 9.31
6 Sandra Mavsar 5.13   7.72    Slovenia 10.93 6.35 5.13 8.09 8.73
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 9.87   13.79    Slovenia 11.30 15.06 9.87 15.53 15.01
2 Renato Stopic 17.40   20.24    Bosnia and Herzegovina 23.33 18.89 22.78 19.06 17.40
3 Matic Omulec 12.11   20.45    Slovenia 19.99 19.52 21.84 DNF 12.11
4 Dušan Zakelšek 21.02   28.22    Slovenia 26.98 21.02 50.96 30.84 26.84
5 Jernej Omulec 27.94   37.09    Slovenia 54.69 35.97 27.94 44.97 30.33
6 Marcel Ručigaj 34.83   38.57    Slovenia 37.28 39.08 DNF 39.36 34.83
7 Anđela Zečević 35.44   NR 39.52   NR  Montenegro 43.16 35.44 35.79 1:02.40 39.61
8 Matej Bolta 25.59   43.18    Slovenia 29.48 30.60 1:19.14 25.59 1:09.46
9 Tadej Aleš 31.03   48.85    Slovenia 41.97 31.03 57.80 52.16 52.43
10 Levente Baráth 37.65   DNF    Hungary 50.90 37.65 47.09 DNF DNF
11 Sandra Mavsar 48.05      Slovenia 48.05 55.82
12 David Pantović 50.32      Montenegro 50.32 1:08.66
13 Đorđe Vuković 1:06.99      Serbia 1:06.99 1:15.48
14 Ammar Draganović DNF      Bosnia and Herzegovina DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nejc Ian Čurman 9.19   11.63   NR  Slovenia 11.25 21.79 12.03 11.62 9.19
2 Renato Stopic 15.46   NR 18.78   NR  Bosnia and Herzegovina 22.00 19.48 20.22 16.64 15.46
3 Matic Omulec 10.74   20.44    Slovenia 23.14 27.77 19.92 10.74 18.25
4 Dušan Zakelšek 21.33   26.60    Slovenia 28.84 30.00 21.33 27.86 23.11
5 Marcel Ručigaj 26.09   36.90    Slovenia 43.23 47.80 29.16 38.30 26.09
6 Jernej Omulec 31.10   38.44    Slovenia 31.10 42.22 33.30 39.81 48.25
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 F' D' R' F' U' L D' L2 F2 U2 B'
A #2 U' B2 D B U' B2 R' B U2 R2 D L2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 B2 U
A #3 R' U F D' R2 L2 D R' B L B' R2 U2 F R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B2
A #4 B2 D B2 R' B' U L F2 U' R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 D2 F L2 F2
A #5 R U R D F2 L2 U2 F2 L F' U R2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 U
A Ex#1 B U2 B' L2 B' F' R2 F2 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 D' B' L' R' F' U'
A Ex#2 U2 L D2 B2 L' B2 F2 D2 R2 F D2 U' F U2 F2 R D' B F' R'
B #1 F' L' D R' U R L2 U F B' R2 L2 U2 D' F2 D' B2 U R2 U2
B #2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 U B2 D' U F L2 D L' B' D' L' F' R
B #3 B' F' D2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 U' L B' R2 U2 R' D R F'
B #4 R2 F R2 B' L2 D' F' U2 R L2 F2 U2 L2 D L2 U F2 L2 B2 U2
B #5 B2 D' F' R' F' B' L D2 L' D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 U2 R U2 R' B2 L' U2 R D' L D B' R' U B F2 U' L
B Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 L D R B' U2 B' D' F' L
C #1 F2 D R2 F2 U B2 U' R2 D2 L2 U' F' D2 U L' R' U' L F2 U2 L'
C #2 D L' D' F2 D2 L U2 F U' R U2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 F'
C #3 L2 D2 L2 F2 D R2 U B2 D L2 R D2 F U F' U' R' U2 L2 U2
C #4 L2 B L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F R' F2 U R' F' L F2 D R' U' B
C #5 B2 L' U2 F2 U2 L2 U B R' B2 U2 R2 U' B2 D L2 D F2 B2 U'
C Ex#1 D2 F2 L' F2 D L B U2 L F L2 F L2 F R2 D2 F2 U2 D2 B'
C Ex#2 F' D2 U2 F D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U R2 B U2 L' B' R B' U R2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' R' L' F L2 F2 D R' B2 U D L2 U B2 D' R2 D2 L2 U2
A #2 U2 L' D2 F' B R U' F R2 F U2 R2 D R2 D' R2 L2 U B2 U' R2
A #3 U B2 F2 U' B2 U R2 D' R2 U B D R F2 R F2 U' R D2 F
A #4 L2 U2 L U2 R' D2 R' U2 R D2 U2 F' D' U' B D B2 R F' U L2
A #5 R' L2 F L B2 R2 F R' U2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 U
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 D2 F R2 U2 L2 R' F' L B' D F' D' L F U
A Ex#2 U' B2 R2 D' U' R2 U B2 F2 U2 R F2 R F2 D2 R' B' R' U2
B #1 D2 R2 D R2 B2 D R2 F2 U R2 U B F U L' D' U' B F L F'
B #2 B2 L2 F2 L' U' B2 L B R' U' F2 D2 F' R2 F' B' U2 F' R2 B2
B #3 F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 D2 R D' L D2 L2 D F2 L U2 B' D2
B #4 R2 D F2 L2 U' R2 D' L' B2 L F2 U2 F2 R' B R2 U2 L'
B #5 L2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 F2 R2 D R B D F2 L' D' F' L' D2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 L2 B2 L2 U2 L' U2 R2 D2 U2 F L' F2 U L' R2 F R F' U
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B U2 F' R2 U2 L2 F L2 F D L F R' B' U' B U' L' F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' U R2 D' F' L' U2 F2 U' F' U2 B D2 R2 U2 D2 B' D2 R2 F
A #2 D2 R' F2 R U2 F2 L' B2 R F L2 R B R' D' F2 D L R F2
A #3 B2 R2 B2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 F' U B U' R' F U F R' F R
A #4 D' R2 D R' U' F2 L2 U R F L2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 L2 F2
A #5 R' L' U' D2 F' B2 R2 U' D2 R' L2 U2 F R2 U2 B R2 B' D2 F2 U2
A Ex#1 F R2 B2 U2 B' R2 F D2 L2 R2 F L' B' F R2 U' R B2 L2 F
A Ex#2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 L' R2 U2 R2 F2 R' D L D F R B' U' F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 F' U
A #2 R F' U2 F' U' F' U2 R2 F U2 F
A #3 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F' R U' R' F' U'
A #4 U R' F U' F' R U' R U2 R U'
A #5 R' F R2 F R U R' F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 U' F R U' R F' R' U2 R U' F'
A Ex#2 U' F' U' F2 R U' R' F R U2 R'
B #1 U R F' U2 R2 U' R' U' F U R2
B #2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' F R U' R U2
B #3 R2 F U2 F U F2 U' R U2 R' F
B #4 F R' U' R U2 R' U2 F R U R'
B #5 R U2 R2 F U R U' R U' F U
B Ex#1 R F U' R' F' R U' R' F' U' R
B Ex#2 R' F' R U' R U' R2 U' F U R
C #1 U R' F R2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F U2
C #2 U2 F U R U' R U' R2 F U' F
C #3 U2 R' U' F' R' U2 F' U2 R U2 R'
C #4 U' R U2 R2 F U2 F U R U' R'
C #5 R U2 R' U R' F R2 U' F R U'
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 R2 F U2 R U' R' F U
C Ex#2 R' U' F' U' F U' F2 R U R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R U' R' F R F' R' U R2
A #2 R' F R2 F R U R' U2 F U' R
A #3 R' U2 R U R U2 R' F R' U2 R2
A #4 F U' F' U2 F R' F R U2 R' U2
A #5 U R' F U' F U R2 U' R' U' R'
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U2 R' F R2 F' U' R
A Ex#2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F R U R F' R2
B #1 U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F U'
B #2 U R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2
B #3 R U' R2 F' U F R' U' R U' R
B #4 U R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U' R' F R2
B #5 R' U' F R2 U' F' R2 U' F U2 F
B Ex#1 F' R U R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R U2
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U F2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U' F U F R2
A #2 U R' U2 F' U2 R U2 R F' R' U
A #3 U' R' U2 R U R' F' U2 R F U'
A #4 U2 F U2 R U' R' U' F U' F R'
A #5 R' F' R2 U2 F U' F U2 F U' F'
A Ex#1 R U R' U2 R U R' U' F U' R
A Ex#2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U' R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D' B2 F2 L' F L D2 L B' L2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 D L2 U Fw2 B' R2 B2 D2 Rw' B' L' U D2 Rw' L' Fw' Rw B L Fw' U2
A #2 F2 L D2 B D2 L' D2 R' D' B U2 B R2 F D2 F R2 F R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 D L2 F' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw' U' F2 R2 F' R2 Fw Uw F' Rw2 D Rw L2 B'
A #3 D2 F R U' B2 D2 L D F B L2 F2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 B2 U' R2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 U' B Rw' D R B' Rw U Fw Rw B2 U' L2 Uw Rw'
A #4 R D2 L B2 L2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 D R2 F' D' B2 L B U2 R' D' Fw2 U' Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F Rw' U2 Rw2 D F Uw2 Fw Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw' D2 B2
A #5 U R2 D' R2 D' B2 D F2 U' B2 L U2 F L' R' F' U D B D2 R' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 L D' Fw2 D B2 D2 F2 D Fw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R Uw' Rw2 Uw' U Rw F' D
A Ex#1 R2 F' D' B U2 B R U F R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 U2 R2 Fw2 D' B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U L' Uw2 B2 U' F2 Fw' R Uw2 D B2 Uw' Fw' U' Fw U2 Rw U2
A Ex#2 B' L2 D2 U2 F D2 L2 F D2 F2 B' U' B' R L F L D' U F' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' D2 F2 Uw2 R' B L2 U2 B2 Uw F' U D' Fw2 Uw B' F L Rw Uw2 U Rw' Fw'
B #1 B' F2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 U' L B' R2 U2 R2 B2 U' L' D Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 F L F' Uw R' Fw2 R' D2 L' Uw F2 Rw' Uw' Fw Rw2 L2
B #2 L D' U2 F' U2 L2 B' U' B R' F' U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B U2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B2 U Fw2 R' L2 Uw2 B2 R U2 Rw2 Fw' U' Fw2 F2 R2 U B' Uw Fw' R2 Uw2 L
B #3 B2 F2 R' B2 L2 D2 L U2 R D2 B2 U B D B R' D B' U2 R D' Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R F2 R2 Fw2 R F2 Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 Rw2 U L' Rw' Uw U Fw' Rw' Fw2 L'
B #4 F2 U B2 U F2 U L2 U B2 D2 L2 B' U2 R' F D' R' L2 D' R' L' Rw2 Fw2 R' U R U Fw2 B2 U' R' Uw2 B2 R2 Fw' U' F2 Rw2 D Rw' Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 B'
B #5 U' L2 U F2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 R' U2 F D U B D F' R B Rw2 U' B' L2 U2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 F Rw D' Rw2 F R2 L2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 D2 B2 R D2 R' B2 R2 L B' D F2 L' U F B R' D L' U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 D2 B' U' B2 U' F Rw L R Fw D Rw F U R D2
B Ex#2 D' R2 U R2 F2 D B2 D F2 D L B2 U' B' L' B F' L F2 L' Rw2 D R Fw2 U F2 D2 R2 Uw2 R Fw Rw2 Fw L' Fw2 L F L2 Rw' D' Fw' R' Fw'
C #1 B L' U' F R2 B L' U2 F2 L' U' L2 U' R2 D B2 U B2 F2 D2 R2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B R' Fw2 D2 R' L Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw' R' B2 F L Uw Rw' Fw' U2 Rw' R2 Fw'
C #2 B' D2 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 F' U2 F2 R D2 B L2 F2 Fw2 U L Fw2 L' D' Fw2 F2 R D2 L U Fw Rw2 F R2 D2 L2 Rw' Uw U' Rw2 B2 L2 Uw2
C #3 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L' U2 L U2 B2 L' F U' R2 L B2 F2 U2 B' U2 Uw2 Rw2 U F' R2 Uw2 U2 L2 F' U' F' Rw R' Fw2 U' B2 F2 Uw' Rw2 L2 Uw' Rw' L F'
C #4 U' F D' L2 F L2 D2 L U' R B2 R2 B R2 L2 U2 B' F2 D2 B L2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D' B U2 R2 F Rw2 L2 U2 B' Rw B2 L' D2 Uw F Rw' Uw2 D' R2 B2 U
C #5 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 F D2 B2 R2 B' L B L2 B U' B' L R U F Fw2 D' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw2 D' Fw' U2 Fw2 B R' Fw2 U' Rw Fw' R L2 Uw2 D'
C Ex#1 B' R2 B' L' D2 F2 D B' U F L F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 L' Fw2 U R2 F Rw2 F L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F U F' Rw' F2 Uw2 R2 D' Uw Rw' L2 R2 D' Fw Uw' F'
C Ex#2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F R2 F' D2 R2 U' B' R2 F' U F D' R' U' F Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 B2 U L R' Fw2 U L Uw2 B2 Fw Uw2 U2 F2 B L' Uw Rw' F2 Uw Fw U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' R2 D R B2 L2 B2 F' L B' D2 B Uw2 Fw2 D2 U R2 F2 Rw2 D R F2 R' F' Rw2 Fw' U F' B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw F U' L' B' Uw2
A #2 L B2 U2 B2 L F2 L2 F2 L B2 U' L' F2 D F L2 B U R L Rw2 B' D' F2 U' Rw2 D' Fw2 U B' L2 D' Rw U F2 U Rw2 Uw' Rw' F2 Rw' D2 L Fw' R'
A #3 F' B2 U2 D2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2 U L U R D F' U2 R' F2 R Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 B U' L2 B2 Uw2 F U' R' D Rw' F' R' Uw Rw' R' Fw B' Uw' R2
A #4 L U' F' D' U2 F R F' U B' L2 D B2 U' R2 D' R2 U2 F2 D2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U L B2 D Rw2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw D2 Fw' F U Rw D2 Fw Uw' D2 U
A #5 B' L R2 F D R U' R2 F' U L2 F2 L2 U2 B' U2 F' L2 R2 F2 U2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 U' Fw2 D2 B2 Uw2 U' L2 Uw2 D' Fw D' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 U Rw D Fw' U2 Fw' Uw L2
A Ex#1 L' F2 R' U2 R2 B2 L U2 F2 L F2 D F' B2 D' L2 F2 D' F' D2 L2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 D' F Rw2 U' Rw2 B Rw B Rw' R F D Fw Uw' Fw F' Rw' Fw2
A Ex#2 R' D2 R' D2 R2 F2 U2 D2 L' U2 L2 B F2 U' D F' L' D' R' L2 U2 Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R F' U2 B2 Rw2 D2 U' F Uw R2 F' Uw2 D' Fw' Rw B2 Uw' D2 Rw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' Bw F' Rw Uw Fw L2 F2 R' Uw2 B' Lw Fw' Lw R D Dw' F2 R' Lw2 D' Uw' Lw' L' Rw2 U2 B2 Lw' Dw' Uw' Fw2 U' L F Rw' R2 Uw U' F' U2 F2 Bw L2 Bw D Uw' R2 D' F D' L Rw' R2 D2 R Lw U' L Fw
A #2 Lw' Uw R2 D' Lw F2 L U2 B2 Dw' F D L Dw' D' Uw Bw' L Uw' Lw F2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw D Bw' B Lw Bw' B F2 U2 Dw R U Fw B2 L2 D B' Uw L' Dw' B' Rw' B' Bw D' Rw' Bw Lw2 L Bw2 R' L2 F Fw2 L2 Bw F
A #3 Rw Fw' R' B' D' B2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 B' D2 F B Lw R2 Fw' Uw' D' Fw R' F Bw' Rw Fw R' B2 L' Lw2 R2 Uw2 F2 Fw2 U R F2 R Rw2 F' Lw' Dw' U2 F Dw' D Uw R' Rw2 U' Uw' F' Bw B R Rw Bw2 Dw' R Rw2 L' F2
A #4 U' Uw' Fw2 R' Fw2 L' B' Fw' Bw Lw2 U2 L2 B Uw' Fw2 F Lw U2 F U' Lw U' B2 F U2 Fw2 D L' Bw2 F B2 Uw' Dw' F' B Fw' U Bw2 L' Bw' U Lw2 Rw Dw' Fw B2 Lw2 Dw2 B D' L2 Uw' D' B' Bw2 Dw R' Fw U R2
A #5 Fw' L U Lw' Rw Uw' L Bw Lw' Rw' Dw L F B L2 Bw' L B2 Fw' D' R2 Rw D2 F2 Fw2 R' Bw2 L2 F' Lw2 U Fw2 R' Fw2 Dw2 U2 Uw F R2 Fw U' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 F' D L2 Uw2 D B' U' B' Fw' U2 R Fw2 R' Uw' D2 R2
A Ex#1 Uw Lw F2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 F2 U2 R' D Bw' U' D2 F2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Fw Bw' F' Dw' Uw' U' Fw R' Dw U R2 U2 Lw F2 Dw2 Fw L F2 D R D L B Uw Lw' R' Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 B F' Bw' Rw R' Dw D2 Fw' Rw' Fw Uw' Fw2 Dw
A Ex#2 Dw Uw L2 B' R' B Fw Uw' U' Fw' Uw Lw2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 B' U D' Dw2 Uw Lw R D2 Uw Fw2 U Fw2 Uw Bw F D' Dw L2 Rw2 D2 Bw' L R D Rw2 Lw2 L Bw B2 Dw' Bw' D Uw' Fw Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 Lw' U Rw' B'
B #1 Rw' R L D F2 Lw2 L' B' Uw B Dw' Bw2 Rw Fw D Bw Rw' Lw F R2 Rw' D R Rw2 Bw2 D B Uw' Fw' U2 Rw Uw' Fw' U' F Bw' Lw' L' Rw' F2 L' U2 B Rw' Bw2 Uw Fw' Lw' B F2 Rw' L Lw F Fw' Bw' U2 Lw' F' U
B #2 Rw' Lw' R F2 R Uw2 Lw F B2 D Lw U F U' B2 D U2 F' D2 L' Uw U' Fw R2 Dw2 L D' Bw' Rw2 U' B D' U2 L' F Uw' B D2 L' R' Lw2 Fw2 R F2 D' U Bw2 F' Lw D R' U' Dw2 Rw2 D' U Fw R' F2 U2
B #3 F Fw L Rw2 B Lw Uw Fw Dw' Uw2 Bw B2 F2 Rw2 U2 D Bw' L' Lw B2 F2 D2 Uw2 U L2 Bw2 Uw U' Fw Lw U B U2 B2 U Fw2 R2 Lw' F' L Uw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 D' Bw' D Bw' L' B L' R' U2 Uw L Dw Fw2 Rw' U' Rw'
B #4 Rw L' Dw' D' Uw' U' R2 Dw B2 Uw' D' Fw2 U B2 D B R' Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw Lw B Rw' B D' Uw2 B R2 F' R2 Lw2 Dw' F' L2 Bw Rw2 R2 B D R2 L Lw' B2 Dw' D U' R' L' Fw' L' Dw U2 L F2 L' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2
B #5 F B' Bw' Dw' Bw U' Fw' F Uw2 Lw B D' Fw2 Lw Bw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 U D' Fw2 U2 Lw' Fw B F2 U' B' Dw Bw' B Uw2 Lw D B Uw' D2 B D' L2 F Dw2 U2 Uw' L' B2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Dw L' B Fw Lw' Fw B' F' L D2 U
B Ex#1 F Dw' Rw' B Lw2 Fw B' Dw' B L F2 Dw' Rw B L2 D' Lw U' Fw Rw B' Lw Rw' L2 R D' Dw U' Uw Rw' R' Uw' R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw Uw2 B F' Bw2 R2 L2 F Fw' Uw' Lw2 Bw Uw D R' Bw' Rw Dw F' Uw Rw2 Uw2 L' Bw L2
B Ex#2 Uw' F2 L2 D2 Uw Rw2 D2 Uw' Rw Fw' Lw2 B' Fw2 Lw R2 Rw' Uw D2 Lw' Dw D' B Rw2 R2 B Rw Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw F' R' Fw2 D' L' F' Dw2 Bw R' Dw' R2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R Lw2 Dw Lw' U2 D L2 Dw' Bw2 D' U' R Fw' U' Fw B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B D2 Rw2 R Bw' Rw B' Dw' Bw L' B F2 Bw' Uw' R2 F Rw2 F' L B R2 B Dw2 Rw R2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Uw Rw2 Bw' B' Dw2 Bw Fw B D Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw Rw R2 Bw2 U2 D Rw2 D2 Uw Lw' F R2 Fw2 F2 Uw Rw R Bw' Rw2
A #2 Fw' Lw2 R' U Fw' Uw' D2 Dw F2 D U' F2 Bw2 Dw' Uw' Lw Bw' B F2 L' B Lw L2 Rw' B U2 Dw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw Bw' U2 Uw Bw' Uw2 R2 B D U2 Lw' B D' Bw' Fw2 U Dw' Uw2 L' Uw Rw R L2 Uw' L2 U' Uw2 L2 B2 R2
A #3 L Rw2 Fw' U2 Lw Dw2 Rw' Bw' U' F Bw2 Lw Fw' Uw' Bw F2 Fw D2 Lw2 Uw2 B U Uw Dw2 R2 Bw2 D F2 Uw F Bw Lw' B R' D2 U Uw Bw2 U F Lw Uw' Bw2 B Rw2 R Dw U' D' F D Rw' U' D B Fw2 Dw' Rw2 U F
A #4 F' D2 Rw2 D Rw Dw2 Rw F L' B2 R F Dw2 D Fw' U' R U' Rw' R' Uw Rw2 Lw D' Rw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' L2 R U Uw2 Rw2 D' Dw2 L2 B2 U Lw Dw' Lw2 Rw' R Bw Dw2 Uw B2 Lw' Fw Bw2 U' B2 Dw D Fw' Dw Bw2 F2 Dw'
A #5 U2 Lw L2 U2 R Bw' Dw' U Rw' L' F R' Uw' Fw' F' Lw2 Fw2 Lw Uw Fw2 Bw Dw B2 U' Rw2 F' Lw' D Lw2 U2 F2 D F L2 Rw' D B R2 Lw2 B R2 Uw' U Lw Uw U' R' U' Fw L Rw Uw Bw2 Lw' U' R2 B U' B Bw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 R Uw Fw' R' L Dw D' B' Uw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 D F' Uw' Rw' Bw' Dw Fw2 R' D' Dw U L' Lw' U2 Lw Bw2 B2 D2 Uw2 L Fw Lw2 D U Bw' Uw' U2 Bw' Fw Dw B' Rw Fw Uw2 Bw' F B' Rw' Dw' Bw' R' L Lw F' Bw' R' D
A Ex#2 U' D2 Uw' Rw' Uw' B2 Fw Bw2 U' Uw' D' Fw Lw' L2 D' Fw' U R' D Uw' Bw' L2 Fw2 R2 Lw' L B' Rw Bw' F' R D' Lw2 B' Bw Uw' Dw Lw2 Bw L2 Lw2 Dw' L' Lw2 U Fw' Bw' Uw Bw L Bw D B2 R' L Bw2 R2 Dw2 U F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F2 R Dw' Rw2 3Uw2 Uw Bw2 U' R2 Uw' Fw2 F' Rw' Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw2 L' 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw B 3Uw Dw' Rw Bw R2 B2 U' Uw' F' Rw' U D Fw U' D 3Fw' U L' B D 3Uw' F2 Uw' Lw L Uw' B2 F2 3Rw R' B Fw Bw' U2 D2 3Rw R2 Uw' D' 3Uw2 Bw R 3Fw U' Bw' U' 3Rw Rw Lw 3Fw L2 Rw B Fw' Lw 3Fw Dw2
A #2 3Uw' Fw D2 Fw2 B 3Fw2 Bw2 D' L2 Uw2 R2 D 3Fw2 Rw F' Lw2 3Fw Bw' Fw2 D' L2 F' Rw2 R2 Lw2 Bw Rw Bw U' 3Fw2 Dw U' R' Uw2 D B2 F' Lw2 F2 B' R' 3Rw Fw 3Rw Fw D2 F2 3Uw Lw R2 3Rw F' Rw Lw 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw U2 R2 Fw R2 F Rw' 3Uw Rw2 Bw' U' R 3Uw U' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 U' L B' Fw
A #3 F 3Uw 3Rw' D' Fw' R' 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 D Dw L' B Rw2 Lw Bw Fw B2 Uw Rw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw' F U2 Fw' 3Rw2 R' U2 Dw' Lw2 F2 Lw U2 3Fw2 R Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 U' Uw 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' D' Lw2 F Dw2 D 3Uw' Fw L2 U2 3Rw2 Fw U D2 3Uw 3Rw U Lw U F2 Dw Rw2 Dw B D2 Dw2 3Fw' B
A Ex#1 Uw B Fw2 Rw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw' U Lw' Uw2 D U Lw' 3Fw2 Fw U D 3Uw' B2 Uw F L2 3Uw' Dw Lw 3Rw' U Uw2 D' Lw' R' 3Uw2 Uw B Fw2 F' 3Rw' U2 D B Uw2 Rw' Dw B2 R Fw 3Rw2 Dw B' Bw U B' 3Uw' D2 3Fw R2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw B' Dw U L F Bw D2 B' D2 3Fw2 R2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw Lw2 R2 Rw' F Bw2 3Fw
A Ex#2 Uw D2 Fw2 F Rw2 Uw' 3Rw L' R Rw' Bw' Lw' Fw U' Lw Fw' Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 L' Bw' Fw L' Bw2 L2 3Uw2 U2 Uw2 L 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' L B2 F' Bw2 Uw 3Uw Dw' Fw2 R2 B2 Lw' L2 D2 Uw Dw' Bw' Dw D R' Bw' F' L2 U2 3Fw' 3Rw R L Rw2 Dw2 Rw' F Fw' Dw2 B2 L F Fw2 B D2 Uw' 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw U L' Bw' Rw2
B #1 L U R Uw' B U Lw2 Bw B 3Uw2 L' B U Dw2 R2 Rw 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' B Lw' U Rw2 D2 U Lw Bw2 Rw' Uw' L2 U Bw Rw' L' Bw2 Dw2 L F2 Fw2 L' 3Uw' Dw L Bw Dw2 D' U 3Rw B D F2 Dw Uw2 U' L 3Rw' R' U2 Fw U2 Lw2 F 3Fw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 U' R' Uw2 D2 B' D2 Fw2 U' Dw' R Uw' Fw Rw' R'
B #2 Bw B Uw2 3Uw F2 3Fw2 3Uw' F Uw' Lw R Dw2 Fw Dw Rw' L U 3Rw' B 3Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 D2 Rw' Lw Bw Rw' B L' U Rw' B U 3Uw Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 R 3Rw2 B2 Dw' B Dw' 3Rw Fw R Fw' R2 Lw' U Bw2 Fw Rw R' Uw D U L2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 Bw' Lw' Uw2 Rw B2 3Rw Dw D' Uw' B' Lw2 D' Lw Rw U' 3Fw' Fw
B #3 D Lw2 Dw' D' Fw Bw2 Uw2 R B' Lw2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 U2 3Uw Bw2 R2 L2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' R Uw2 F Bw2 Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 D Lw Fw Bw2 3Rw Fw2 Dw U2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L F' D U2 3Fw 3Rw F2 L' 3Uw' F' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' F 3Fw2 R2 D Fw Bw F' 3Fw' D2 U Lw' 3Rw' F R2 F' Lw' Uw' R B' D2 3Fw U2 3Uw 3Rw'
B Ex#1 Dw' Uw U 3Fw2 F' Bw Uw' U 3Uw2 Dw2 B2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw 3Rw' B2 3Rw2 F R2 F R Uw D2 B Rw' R Bw Lw R' Uw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 D Fw D2 L 3Uw R2 3Rw' U2 Fw' Uw2 U' Rw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw' B Lw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw L2 D' U2 3Rw2 Rw' B' Lw' R2 Uw2 Dw' F2 Lw U Fw2 F U' Fw 3Rw' Dw B2 D 3Fw2 D L' U' L2
B Ex#2 L Rw2 3Fw D' Rw' L' U' Dw2 Uw' F' Rw' Dw Lw2 D F B2 Bw' Rw R2 Fw' L Uw' Lw' Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw' Lw2 3Uw' Lw F2 B' Fw' Rw U 3Rw 3Fw R' D2 Rw 3Fw2 L Bw Uw2 Bw2 Dw' F D2 Dw' U' 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 Rw F' Dw' U' Rw' R' Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 F' Fw 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Uw2 B' R Fw2 Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw D2 3Rw' Fw Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw U 3Lw2 3Rw' D Fw B L 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw' B' 3Lw Fw' Lw Dw' F2 3Lw' Fw F Rw2 3Uw 3Bw' 3Rw L D B2 L' F2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw L R Uw L' U Uw2 B' Uw' 3Dw U2 Rw2 3Bw' U2 F2 3Dw B2 D' L2 Dw Bw2 3Rw 3Dw2 U 3Fw Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw Lw B D F2 3Lw' D' B' Rw' 3Bw2 Bw2 B L' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' Lw Bw' R2 3Uw' B' 3Fw 3Rw L' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw2
A #2 U L2 Bw' D 3Dw2 3Uw2 L 3Bw2 3Dw2 F2 B 3Bw2 Uw R2 D' 3Uw2 L' 3Bw' Lw' Uw B Rw Dw2 R2 3Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw L' U Rw2 3Uw F' R2 D' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U2 L R2 U' R' 3Fw2 R' Uw2 3Rw Rw L' F' U 3Fw2 Dw Rw' 3Rw' D2 U 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw 3Bw2 3Rw D2 3Uw 3Bw 3Rw Lw Dw 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 D Rw 3Fw' R' Rw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw' F2 Lw L2 3Dw2 Fw Lw' Fw' U2 Bw2 L' D 3Bw R
A #3 R' 3Dw 3Uw Dw2 Lw' F2 Bw 3Dw' F 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw' F 3Dw' R2 U Rw2 Lw Uw 3Bw Lw' Fw 3Fw Uw Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw U' 3Bw' Rw2 Fw Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Fw2 F' Dw' F' U' Lw' 3Rw Bw 3Fw' Dw2 Rw 3Uw Rw Lw2 U2 B2 Fw' Rw' Uw' B Lw2 U2 D Dw Fw' Lw' R Uw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw Dw2 L Fw F2 3Rw2 Bw F Dw' L2 B' F2 Uw Bw2 U2 Dw2 B L2 U2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Uw 3Fw U2 3Uw' Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 Lw2 B
A Ex#1 Fw2 R Dw' Uw' L2 Fw F' 3Bw D Bw' U2 Dw' 3Lw 3Dw2 U' 3Lw' F2 3Rw2 Fw Uw' 3Uw' R Fw' R 3Bw' Bw2 B2 Uw F Lw2 B' Rw B' 3Dw 3Uw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Dw2 R 3Fw Bw' Uw2 Bw2 L' 3Dw D U2 3Uw R' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw2 F2 Fw Dw 3Rw' Rw' F' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw L' 3Dw Fw' R2 3Lw2 D 3Rw2 3Bw2 D Uw U' L 3Bw' R Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw U2 3Lw' Lw Fw R2 3Bw2 Rw2 F2 Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Lw
A Ex#2 3Dw' U' Bw Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 B2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' F Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw B' Fw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw Dw2 3Dw 3Rw2 B Rw 3Rw U2 3Dw2 Fw B2 3Dw D' Uw2 3Bw2 Lw Fw' L2 3Dw 3Rw' D R D2 U 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw Uw F' Lw L2 U2 Lw2 3Lw' U2 3Uw2 3Dw' R Bw' U' 3Fw' Dw2 Rw' L F 3Bw D 3Lw' 3Fw Lw' 3Uw' B2 F' R' D2 3Bw Dw' B D2 3Fw 3Dw F' B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' Lw' Uw Lw' 3Rw
B #1 3Lw' 3Rw' B Uw 3Bw2 U' 3Bw2 R' 3Fw' U Fw' L' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw' L' 3Dw2 3Fw' U' 3Uw Uw R 3Bw2 B Dw' 3Lw' R2 Bw2 U Lw F' B2 Bw' 3Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 B' F Dw Rw B Fw2 R 3Rw Dw 3Dw R Bw2 Lw U2 F' 3Lw 3Bw' L' 3Dw2 3Fw' Fw 3Lw2 Uw2 D2 Dw 3Dw R2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw R 3Dw2 L' Bw2 Dw' L 3Uw Dw2 D B2 D Lw' B' 3Rw2 Uw R' Lw' Bw B 3Dw' B L F Dw' Lw' Fw' Uw Lw2 R' B'
B #2 Rw' R2 D2 3Fw' 3Rw D' U' F Lw2 D2 3Dw Uw2 3Uw' B2 3Dw2 R 3Lw2 3Dw' B' U2 D' Bw2 Uw Lw2 L' Uw Fw 3Bw Dw' 3Bw' Rw L 3Dw Fw2 D2 U2 3Rw B2 R Rw Fw2 F' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' R Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw Rw' U' Dw' 3Lw 3Dw Rw 3Uw' U' B Fw' Lw Dw' F' Bw 3Fw' D' L' U2 L U L 3Uw U Bw D' Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw U2 3Fw Lw U2 B 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw B2 D' Dw2 U2 F' L2 R' D 3Bw'
B #3 3Lw2 B' 3Rw L 3Lw2 F Rw2 Fw D' Uw' L Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw Lw L 3Lw' 3Fw B' 3Bw2 Bw2 D 3Lw2 Lw Uw' Lw 3Dw' D' B' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 3Lw Lw2 3Rw R' D' 3Rw2 Bw' Rw F R2 Dw2 F' 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw2 Rw2 B2 3Rw2 U2 3Bw Dw2 D' 3Bw' Bw 3Fw2 Rw F' Bw 3Lw2 U Bw Fw' D' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Rw Rw2 Fw2 L U' 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw F' Rw 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Bw Lw D 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw R Uw2
B Ex#1 3Fw 3Rw Dw Lw B2 3Lw Lw' Uw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' Fw' Rw L' 3Dw' B2 3Dw2 L2 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw Dw 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw2 Uw Bw R2 F2 D' U L U2 3Dw2 3Rw F B' Fw' Uw2 3Dw Bw' D' Dw' 3Fw' Rw F Dw' B' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw B2 Rw' B 3Uw Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw L 3Bw U2 D 3Lw L2 Uw F2 D' 3Fw 3Bw2 U 3Lw2 B' 3Bw' L' Bw2 3Rw' U' 3Rw U B2 L2 B 3Rw Uw2 Fw2 R2 3Uw Bw2 F' Uw2 U' 3Fw' B2 L' 3Fw' 3Lw L' B' Lw'
B Ex#2 U2 Rw Fw2 3Bw2 D' 3Bw' D2 L 3Fw2 L' U 3Dw' L2 Bw 3Lw 3Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 F' Dw' 3Uw' B L' 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw Lw' Bw' D' Uw' 3Uw F2 Fw L 3Bw' 3Rw' B' 3Dw' 3Rw' B2 Lw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 D2 U' Fw Lw2 R' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw R B Uw 3Uw2 F' Lw' R' U2 R2 F Fw' 3Uw Lw L' Dw F L 3Bw' Lw' Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw2 B2 Lw' Bw 3Dw B2 F2 Rw' B' 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw Uw' B2 Lw' 3Bw' F' 3Fw' R2 L' Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 U L2 D2 U' F2 L2 R D2 R2 F' U' L' B' D R' D' U2 Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D' B2 U F2 U R' B' L B2 D' L' U' F' D2 R' Fw
A #3 F' D2 B R2 B' L2 U2 L2 B U2 F2 D L U R D' R U' L2 B' R Fw Uw
A Ex#1 D2 B' F' R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B F2 L D R2 U' R D2 B' R' F' D Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L R D2 U2 L' F2 D2 R2 B' D' L' B L2 B R' D2 L U Rw2 Uw2
B #1 D' F2 R U2 B2 L2 U' D F L' F D2 F D2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 F'
B #2 U' F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 B D' U2 R' D2 F' D' F' L R F2 Rw2 Uw
B #3 D2 U2 L2 B' L2 B' L2 F' R2 F2 D F' L R' B R F D' U' F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 D L2 B2 D R2 U' B U' B2 R' F' U2 B2 U L U2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 F2 L' D2 B2 D2 F' L2 D' U' L' U B' R' B' R Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 L2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 D' R2 U' B D' B2 F R' D B2 L' D L2 D2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' R2 F2 D' R2 D' R2 U' R U' L' U R' B R D U F U
A #2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 R D2 R2 D2 R' F R B D' U' R' B2 R2 D L2
A #3 D2 B2 R D2 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D R D U' L' B' R' D F2
A #4 D2 F' D' B D R2 F U B2 R L2 F2 B R2 F2 D2 B L2
A #5 R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 R F D2 U' L F D R' D2 B F'
A Ex#1 U' D B' D2 F B' L U' B' D B2 U2 L2 B' U2 B U2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L' F' L2 U' R D' R2 L' U B2 U' F2 B2 D' B2 U D2 L2
B #1 B U B U' D2 F2 B' D L' B R' F2 D2 R' B2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2
B #2 F B' U' B R2 L U2 D2 L' U' F2 L2 U' R2 U' D2 R2 D F2 B2
B #3 D2 F U L2 U2 B D' R2 F2 L U2 F2 B R2 F2 D2 B' U2 F
B #4 L2 D R2 B2 U R2 U' B2 L2 R2 B' U2 F' U R' D B' D L' U'
B #5 U R2 F U' D B2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 B' U2 F' D2 F L2 B' L2 D2
B Ex#1 D L D' F2 L2 B' D2 R' D F R L2 U2 R F2 R' F2 R' F2 L
B Ex#2 F L' U R U2 B' U' D' F2 R F2 D B2 U R2 U2 D' L2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 D U' F2 L2 B' U R D2 R2 F D B2 R U' L2
A #2 F2 U' R' L' F' B L U' R' B R2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D B2 R2 D' L2
A #3 F' L' D F B R F2 U' F B' R B2 L U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 L'
A #4 B' R' D2 F' D F R L' D' L' U R2 D B2 U' R2 U D2
A #5 D2 F2 U2 R2 F R2 B2 L2 B L2 R D L U R' U' B2 F R2
A Ex#1 D R L' U2 R F2 U' F L B2 L2 F R2 D2 L2 F D2 F' D2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 L' B2 R' B2 R U2 R' U2 F' U' R' B L B R2 D B F D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D' L2 U B2 U' B2 D' F2 U2 L' R2 U L' D' F' U2 L U' B'
A #2 F U2 F D B U2 B' L' U B R2 B U2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 B'
A #3 L' U2 F' R B2 U' L2 U2 F U' F2 D' F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 D2
A #4 D2 B2 D2 L R D2 B2 R' D R' U' B2 F' R2 B2 L' U2 F'
A #5 D2 U' R2 B2 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' F2 R F L' D' B' L D' B2 U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L B2 F2 L D2 L2 D' L2 U' B L F2 R2 F D2 B2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 U R' U L B R D2 L' B' U'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R L' U' B L' B U R B' L l' r' b'
A #2 B U' L B' L' R' B U' R' L' U' u' l' r b
A #3 R B' L' B' R L U' R' L' R' B r'
A #4 L B' L B' R' L' U' R' B R' U u l' r b
A #5 B' R' U R' U R U' L U B L u' l' r b'
A Ex#1 U' B' L' R' L' U B' R' L B R' u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 B L' R U' B' U' L' U' L' U' B' u' l' b
B #1 U' L U' R' U' L B' R' U' R' L u l r' b
B #2 U' B' U' L B L R' U' B' L' B l' b'
B #3 U B' R U L B U' R L' U L r
B #4 L U' B L' R' B R B U' B' U' u' r' b
B #5 B U' L' R B' U' B' L' B' L B' u' l r
B Ex#1 B U B' R U L' B R B R' L u r b
B Ex#2 L' B' R' L' B' L R' B' L U R l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' L U' B' R' U' R' L' U' u l r b'
A #2 R U R B R U L' B L' U' B' u' l b
A #3 B U' B U R' B R L' U L B' u l' r
A #4 U' R U' B' U L B R' U' R' B' l' r' b
A #5 U' L R' L' B' L' U L U' R U l r
A Ex#1 B' U' L' R' U R' U L U' L' U' l r'
A Ex#2 L' U' R U' L B' U' B' L' U' L l
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U B' L B' L B U L'
A #2 B L B' R' B L B' L R L U'
A #3 B L' R B' R' U B R U' L U'
A #4 L R' L B' U' B L U' L R' L'
A #5 B U L B L U B' U B L U'
A Ex#1 U B L B L B' L R' L' R L'
A Ex#2 B L B' L' U B R' U' B R' L
B #1 B L' U B L B U R L U B'
B #2 L R U R U' R' U' B L' R' B
B #3 B U L B R B R B L U' B'
B #4 R L B L' B' R' U R L' U' L'
B #5 R B L R B' R' U' R' U R B
B Ex#1 L R L' U R L R U L' R L
B Ex#2 R U B L' U' B' U' L B R' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' L U L' R' U L U' B
A #2 L U B U R' L' B' R U' L B
A #3 L B R' L' U R L U' B U' L
A #4 B U B' R B' R' B L B U' B
A #5 R U B L' R B' R' B U B L
A Ex#1 U L R U' B' U L' R L U' B
A Ex#2 B R U R' B' U' B L' R' U' L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,2) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0)
A #5 (-2,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
B #1 (1,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (5,-4)
B #2 (-3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-3)
B #4 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) /
A #2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (4,-4)
A #3 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4)
A #4 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) /
A #5 (3,-4) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#2 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
Adi Husaković    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Husaković
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 41.71   47.13   46.46 41.71 DNF 50.56 44.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 16.08   20.23   16.08 24.50 18.06 DNF 18.13
Aleksa Perušinović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksa Perušinović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.99   18.66   15.99 27.57 18.53 16.71 20.74
First round 23 17.07   23.06   26.43 22.02 27.18 17.07 20.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.53   6.32   6.05 7.28 6.06 6.84 4.53
First round 11 4.22   5.33   4.22 6.22 4.49 6.18 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:37.24     1:37.24 1:46.39
Pyraminx Final 6 7.12   8.85   9.71 8.52 8.32 11.60 7.12
First round 9 6.93   9.28   10.86 6.93 9.26 7.71 11.74
Aleksandar Todorović    Serbia
Aleksandar Todorović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 40.33   53.13   1:03.10 51.27 54.94 40.33 53.18
Alex Milánovics    Serbia
Alex Milánovics
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 22.34   25.16   26.43 28.05 23.52 22.34 25.53
First round 26 18.13   23.87   23.18 20.79 27.64 32.80 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.80   5.82   7.09 10.73 5.90 4.47 3.80
First round 25 6.33   7.89   7.68 8.07 7.92 6.33 9.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:44.23     1:44.23 2:15.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 44.51     44.51 52.91
Pyraminx First round 20 10.20   12.35   18.48 10.99 10.94 10.20 15.11
Ammar Draganović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ammar Draganović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.34   16.77   19.91 13.34 16.20 16.40 17.70
First round 25 19.34   23.82   DNF 20.60 23.25 27.60 19.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.70   4.29   4.29 1.70 3.62 6.18 4.97
Second round 5 3.05   4.21   4.20 3.05 3.91 4.53 4.98
First round 4 2.81   3.89   3.66 4.05 3.96 2.81 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:43.33     1:43.33 2:18.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.63   39.66   27.63 38.99 47.52 35.44 44.56
Combined First round 10 29.58   37.21   44.63 34.19 37.66 29.58 39.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:27.80   NR 2:57.58   NR 3:23.80 2:27.80 2:39.75 2:49.18 DNS
Pyraminx First round 15 8.50   10.98   10.86 10.97 8.50 DNF 11.11
Skewb Final 4 5.91   NR 7.41   NR 6.77 5.96 5.91 9.49 13.98
First round 5 7.89   8.72   9.44 12.18 7.89 8.20 8.53
Square-1 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Andrej Tomić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Tomić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 41.72   47.66   41.72 DNF 42.12 44.25 56.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 11.09   19.39   11.27 11.09 DNF 29.12 17.77
Pyraminx First round 27 15.70   18.37   17.24 17.63 15.70 DNF 20.25
Anđela Zečević    Montenegro
Anđela Zečević
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 19.57   21.01   25.18 21.07 20.88 21.09 19.57
First round 22 19.81   22.89   24.30 19.81 22.38 23.37 22.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.61   5.81   5.84 6.50 5.25 6.33 3.61
First round 24 5.51   7.82   7.44 5.51 7.63 9.96 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:25.99     1:25.99 1:30.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:50.57     2:57.25 2:50.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 33.40   NR 37.51   NR 35.55 39.72 33.40 37.25 47.84
Megaminx Combined First round 6 1:32.91   NR 1:45.56   NR 1:45.77 1:32.91 1:45.43 1:46.87 1:45.48
Pyraminx Final 9 8.88   11.79   10.38 9.22 8.88 DNF 15.77
First round 8 6.46   8.82   10.00 12.40 7.18 9.29 6.46
Skewb First round 11 5.53   NR 13.12   NR 14.04 14.39 10.94 5.53 21.07
Square-1 Combined First round 7 35.44   NR 39.52   NR 43.16 35.44 35.79 1:02.40 39.61
Belmin Arnaut    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belmin Arnaut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.75   11.52   NR 13.60 9.75 11.07 9.88 15.66
Second round 6 10.78   13.24   13.43 16.23 10.78 13.91 12.37
First round 5 10.56   12.08   12.09 13.26 10.56 13.81 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.34   NR 3.86   NR 3.05 1.34 5.45 4.32 4.22
Second round 3 3.36   3.90   7.03 4.21 3.36 4.01 3.48
First round 5 2.76   3.97   4.29 3.54 5.63 2.76 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 54.24   1:02.49   1:17.44 1:05.05 1:03.35 59.08 54.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.38   26.81   29.93 24.38 25.03 31.70 25.46
Combined First round 8 23.52   34.32   44.47 23.52 25.84 39.56 37.57
Pyraminx First round 26 12.59   17.70   20.40 12.59 14.57 18.13 24.64
Bojan Perić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Perić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 13.05   15.66   14.63 18.40 13.05 18.10 14.25
Second round 9 12.79   13.97   14.44 12.79 13.80 13.67 15.59
First round 11 13.31   14.98   19.77 15.00 15.32 13.31 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.78   6.46   5.45 6.40 7.52 DNF 4.78
First round 16 4.71   5.69   6.02 6.66 5.51 5.53 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 59.47   1:04.88   59.47 1:05.18 1:08.21 1:01.25 1:29.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:42.17   1:54.88   1:50.45 1:42.17 1:45.33 2:36.37 2:08.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.49     4:07.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51   NR   51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.36   NR 26.26   27.09 34.41 20.36 27.41 24.27
Combined First round 9 25.96   36.24   25.96 36.02 DNF 39.27 33.44
Pyraminx First round 18 11.33   11.81   14.77 11.39 12.69 11.33 11.34
Bojana Perić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojana Perić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 22.08   26.12   22.08 24.21 DNF 24.32 29.83
First round 28 23.42   26.09   28.54 23.42 24.36 30.68 25.38
Pyraminx First round 19 9.43   12.30   19.16 13.03 9.43 13.63 10.25
David Pantović    Montenegro
David Pantović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 14.24   16.67   18.22 18.29 16.41 15.37 14.24
First round 8 10.91   NR 14.48   NR 14.92 10.91 13.51 24.15 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.78   5.78   9.16 7.30 5.11 4.78 4.94
First round 13 4.26   5.56   5.91 4.53 6.35 4.26 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:05.76   1:13.69   1:13.34 1:05.76 1:12.11 1:15.63 1:17.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 3:30.62     3:30.62 3:34.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 1:10.09     1:10.09 1:20.78
Megaminx Combined First round 13 4:15.91     DNF 4:15.91
Pyraminx First round 24 12.71   14.99   12.71 12.75 21.75 13.57 18.65
Skewb First round 20 16.45   31.30   DNF 35.99 34.18 16.45 23.73
Square-1 Combined First round 12 50.32     50.32 1:08.66
Denis Čavkunović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Čavkunović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 19.29   21.06   22.80 41.80 20.91 19.47 19.29
First round 17 18.19   20.41   18.19 18.95 22.06 20.40 21.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.57   6.04   6.81 7.69 5.23 6.07 3.57
First round 18 5.49   6.53   7.45 6.89 5.49 6.48 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 2:31.43     DNF 2:31.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:06.86     1:06.86 DNF
Pyraminx First round 23 10.71   14.26   16.57 18.25 11.20 10.71 15.00
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 15.58   16.92   15.58 15.68 17.76 17.33 18.44
Second round 10 14.07   14.78   14.07 14.34 15.33 18.26 14.66
First round 12 13.99   16.67   13.99 14.20 16.19 19.61 20.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.53   5.00   4.89 5.30 4.53 14.66 4.80
Second round 9 4.42   5.27   6.34 4.42 5.81 4.83 5.17
First round 10 4.52   5.28   4.67 4.59 6.57 4.52 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:06.36   1:10.74   1:06.36 1:10.36 1:10.83 1:11.03 1:31.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:57.90     1:57.90 2:06.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:34.48   DNF   DNF 2:11.32 1:34.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.68   4.83   5.84 4.73 3.68 5.68 4.08
First round 2 3.86   5.40   6.00 5.23 3.86 7.14 4.96
Square-1 Final 4 21.33   26.60   28.84 30.00 21.33 27.86 23.11
Combined First round 4 21.02   28.22   26.98 21.02 50.96 30.84 26.84
Đorđe Vuković    Serbia
Đorđe Vuković
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.37   10.77   10.12 11.30 11.15 9.37 11.04
Second round 2 9.30   10.67   11.66 DNF 9.30 9.69 10.66
First round 3 8.68   10.22   NR 10.78 8.68 13.67 9.13 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.00   NR 4.61   5.09 2.00 6.12 5.16 3.57
Second round 8 4.75   4.91   4.88 5.02 4.82 4.75 6.25
First round 7 2.96   4.29   7.34 2.96 4.24 5.03 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.38   NR 55.30   50.54 1:03.74 51.61 1:08.72 40.38
Combined First round 6 45.96   54.25   59.93 45.96 54.26 48.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.38   26.47   26.83 26.55 24.38 26.04 27.31
Combined First round 5 27.49   30.85   27.49 31.08 39.93 29.75 31.71
Megaminx Final 4 1:07.65   NR 1:20.74   NR 1:21.73 1:29.08 1:07.65 1:27.15 1:13.35
Combined First round 4 1:11.51   1:21.47   1:26.07 1:27.28 1:11.51 1:19.76 1:18.57
Pyraminx Final 5 6.08   7.78   9.74 7.65 7.33 8.37 6.08
First round 6 5.21   8.05   DNF 5.21 9.69 6.30 8.15
Skewb Final 3 5.95   6.73   NR 7.06 7.44 5.95 6.19 6.93
First round 3 7.10   7.62   7.43 7.10 7.58 7.86 10.26
Square-1 Combined First round 13 1:06.99     1:06.99 1:15.48
Edib Rahmanović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edib Rahmanović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 35.29   42.04   48.39 35.29 36.97 46.24 42.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 11.77   16.31   16.96 15.56 11.77 20.16 16.40
Pyraminx First round 30 24.02   33.09   31.44 24.02 37.76 47.25 30.08
Esmir Šuta    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Esmir Šuta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 45.00   1:03.44   1:01.54 1:31.95 56.71 45.00 1:12.06
Gligorije Aleksić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gligorije Aleksić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 33.83   DNF   45.82 DNF 33.83 DNF DNF
First round 32 34.28   38.51   35.19 44.27 38.30 42.04 34.28
Jan Bulajić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jan Bulajić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 39.21   44.31   48.97 44.78 44.27 39.21 43.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.48   14.93   16.25 15.59 12.94 DNF 8.48
Janko Gašić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Janko Gašić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.42   21.41   16.42 20.96 22.40 20.87 23.52
First round 19 16.52   21.15   22.64 19.11 16.52 21.92 22.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.72   6.49   5.72 7.31 7.20 6.07 6.20
First round 20 5.54   7.49   5.54 11.61 8.86 6.09 7.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:53.85     2:31.89 1:53.85
Pyraminx Final 8 9.65   11.71   12.97 10.68 DNF 11.49 9.65
First round 7 6.25   8.62   11.12 8.27 9.74 6.25 7.85
Skewb First round 17 16.51   24.60   24.75 30.88 16.51 21.52 27.54
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 14.62   17.02   20.46 16.78 14.62 17.24 17.03
First round 13 13.83   17.05   16.96 13.83 16.08 20.76 18.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.47   6.38   5.69 DNF 5.47 6.81 6.64
First round 19 4.89   6.74   5.97 7.03 7.22 4.89 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:24.27     1:27.61 1:24.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:03.73     2:03.73 2:30.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:43.48     4:43.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 29.06   38.61   45.20 37.39 50.40 29.06 33.24
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:43.39   1:51.32   2:14.09 1:43.39 1:54.15 1:51.38 1:48.42
Pyraminx First round 12 7.32   10.02   10.53 10.64 8.88 7.32 10.89
Square-1 Final 6 31.10   38.44   31.10 42.22 33.30 39.81 48.25
Combined First round 5 27.94   37.09   54.69 35.97 27.94 44.97 30.33
Jovana Milišić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jovana Milišić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 1:25.69   1:40.12   1:47.88 2:10.65 1:25.69 1:46.45 1:26.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 34.05   52.94   47.83 47.93 34.05 1:03.05 1:22.29
Lav Bogićević    Serbia
Lav Bogićević
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 45.38   47.54   45.63 46.12 50.86 52.44 45.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.83   12.77   14.38 13.71 7.83 10.21 15.71
Skewb First round 18 19.38   27.90   19.38 36.44 26.53 26.50 30.68
Levente Baráth    Hungary
Levente Baráth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 14.04   16.93   17.85 14.04 19.32 17.02 15.91
First round 16 16.74   18.29   16.74 17.93 18.30 18.70 18.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.39   6.09   5.39 5.80 5.54 6.93 7.36
First round 9 4.04   5.15   4.85 5.87 4.04 11.05 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:36.50     1:36.50 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:18.67     DNF 2:18.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:09.18     6:09.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 35.28   39.23   40.56 35.85 41.27 43.92 35.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 3:54.34     DNF 3:54.34
Megaminx Combined First round 12 3:08.71     3:33.59 3:08.71
Pyraminx Final 10 5.87   DNF   6.61 5.87 DNF DNF 8.48
First round 5 5.75   7.97   8.28 5.75 6.88 9.37 8.74
Skewb Final 5 5.06   7.53   12.08 5.99 7.28 5.06 9.31
First round 4 6.32   8.52   DNF 8.89 9.79 6.32 6.89
Square-1 Combined First round 10 37.65   DNF   50.90 37.65 47.09 DNF DNF
Luka Ječmenica    Serbia
Luka Ječmenica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 9.92   16.19   16.29 18.65 9.92 17.97 14.30
Skewb First round 12 15.69   17.93   19.95 16.49 15.69 22.70 17.34
Marcel Ručigaj    Slovenia
Marcel Ručigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.75   11.38   9.75 12.12 11.48 10.72 11.93
Second round 4 8.47   11.18   13.62 11.40 11.53 8.47 10.61
First round 4 9.22   11.43   13.97 11.64 12.06 10.58 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.24   2.62   3.09 2.43 2.33 2.24 4.15
Second round 6 1.91   4.25   4.39 1.91 3.24 10.69 5.11
First round 1 2.63   2.92   2.63 3.18 2.90 3.46 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.18   49.86   53.85 49.25 45.18 50.37 49.96
Combined First round 4 45.75   51.83   59.66 53.58 46.43 55.47 45.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.73   1:39.79   1:28.73 1:37.39 1:46.63 1:37.75 1:44.22
Combined First round 4 1:29.08   1:40.11   2:04.31 1:53.94 1:29.08 1:31.77 1:34.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:26.60   2:28.82   2:26.60 2:29.00 2:30.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:43.33   4:55.88   5:06.03 4:43.33 4:58.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.89   19.30   19.27 17.89 18.82 20.66 19.80
Combined First round 2 18.06   20.29   21.10 19.67 20.28 20.91 18.06
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:38.85   1:48.49   1:49.08 1:56.71 1:56.76 1:38.85 1:39.67
Pyraminx Final 7 7.65   9.52   8.84 7.65 10.20 9.53 11.21
First round 10 6.43   9.35   12.27 6.43 10.07 8.13 9.86
Skewb First round 10 7.58   12.16   9.14 17.40 20.04 7.58 9.94
Square-1 Final 5 26.09   36.90   43.23 47.80 29.16 38.30 26.09
Combined First round 6 34.83   38.57   37.28 39.08 DNF 39.36 34.83
Marko Vukadinović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Vukadinović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.65   19.89   DNF 22.03 17.65 18.62 19.03
First round 20 17.30   21.41   20.11 17.30 21.53 22.58 23.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.86   6.08   6.74 7.01 4.86 4.96 6.53
First round 26 5.05   7.90   8.44 11.03 8.19 5.05 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:41.84     1:41.84 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 3:13.89     3:13.89 3:27.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 37.33   44.40   46.86 37.33 43.46 50.03 42.88
Megaminx Combined First round 5 1:17.22   NR 1:39.39   NR 1:36.11 1:36.01 1:17.22 1:56.47 1:46.04
Skewb First round 16 18.45   23.57   39.49 26.35 19.04 18.45 25.33
Matej Bolta    Slovenia
Matej Bolta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.22   12.62   14.60 13.31 12.34 11.22 12.20
Second round 7 12.63   13.50   14.50 13.17 12.83 17.86 12.63
First round 6 9.87   13.81   15.34 13.44 9.87 13.57 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.50   3.91   3.86 1.50 4.45 3.41 10.74
Second round 7 2.28   4.48   3.73 2.28 17.28 3.95 5.77
First round 3 2.59   3.38   2.59 3.71 3.43 3.33 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 56.21   1:00.15   56.56 1:04.86 59.04 DNF 56.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:58.23     2:12.28 1:58.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.92   23.41   23.16 29.01 23.47 19.92 23.61
Combined First round 4 22.57   25.99   28.94 26.30 22.72 22.57 36.34
Megaminx Final 2 56.86   1:03.21   56.86 1:06.43 1:06.13 57.91 1:05.58
Combined First round 2 58.01   1:02.35   58.14 DNF 58.01 1:06.05 1:02.85
Skewb First round 8 7.90   10.62   7.90 DNF 11.68 11.33 8.86
Square-1 Combined First round 8 25.59   43.18   29.48 30.60 1:19.14 25.59 1:09.46
Matej Marčok    Serbia
Matej Marčok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 23.52   31.89   23.52 35.45 30.64 29.57 DNF
First round 30 26.69   31.66   34.59 28.87 26.69 31.52 46.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.92   13.22   17.74 8.92 9.97 15.28 14.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 1:06.55     1:16.65 1:06.55
Pyraminx First round 21 8.63   13.99   21.09 8.63 15.96 15.61 10.40
Skewb First round 15 17.20   19.67   17.20 18.14 26.88 19.09 21.78
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.02   10.44   9.91 9.02 11.98 11.36 10.04
Second round 3 8.69   11.06   21.15 10.68 11.43 8.69 11.08
First round 2 9.03   10.15   13.01 9.43 9.70 9.03 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.91   3.79   3.44 1.91 4.94 3.66 4.28
Second round 2 2.90   3.90   3.82 2.90 4.08 4.51 3.81
First round 6 3.68   4.11   4.20 4.93 4.04 4.09 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.45   42.11   39.29 36.45 41.70 47.96 45.33
Combined First round 2 39.03   44.83   47.53 43.99 43.41 39.03 47.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.84   1:18.57   1:12.84 1:14.18 2:10.43 1:17.62 1:23.91
Combined First round 1 1:09.81   1:18.70   1:21.42 1:09.81 1:24.02 1:16.50 1:18.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.24   NR 2:27.87   2:35.07 2:13.24 2:35.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:08.29   4:12.72   4:10.17 4:19.69 4:08.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:40.74   DNF   4:26.56 DNF 3:40.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.22   19.79   24.01 20.16 18.81 16.22 20.40
Combined First round 3 20.86   22.29   27.51 21.88 22.27 22.72 20.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 57.91   NR 1:22.81   NR 1:39.50 1:41.53 1:23.47 1:05.47 57.91
Megaminx Final 1 44.27   48.61   51.61 49.44 53.59 44.78 44.27
Combined First round 1 47.41   51.40   53.58 48.57 52.06 47.41 58.46
Pyraminx Final 3 5.02   6.30   5.62 6.28 7.54 7.01 5.02
First round 3 5.52   5.89   6.13 5.76 5.79 5.52 7.61
Skewb Final 2 3.18   5.38   6.10 DNF 3.18 3.35 6.70
First round 2 4.22   6.16   7.66 7.57 5.26 4.22 5.64
Square-1 Final 3 10.74   20.44   23.14 27.77 19.92 10.74 18.25
Combined First round 3 12.11   20.45   19.99 19.52 21.84 DNF 12.11
Miroslav Košpić    Serbia
Miroslav Košpić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 14.94   16.17   14.94 16.27 16.22 19.43 16.03
First round 9 12.04   14.84   14.26 16.05 15.87 14.40 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.83   5.68   4.83 7.41 5.35 5.04 6.64
First round 17 4.97   6.49   11.49 6.24 6.23 4.97 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:10.23   1:18.87   1:10.23 1:19.80 DNF 1:11.91 1:24.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:40.03     2:40.03 3:04.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:54.13     5:54.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 37.53   DNF   37.53 45.05 40.79 DNS DNS
Combined First round 6 26.44   31.72   36.73 26.44 33.47 31.25 30.44
Muhammed Fatih Adilović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhammed Fatih Adilović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 1:14.75   1:33.03   1:43.40 1:27.95 1:27.75 1:14.75 2:51.88
Nebojša Đurić    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nebojša Đurić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 18.99   22.65   18.99 20.77 27.70 21.37 25.81
First round 18 17.52   21.09   23.50 17.52 24.26 18.98 20.79
Nejc Ian Čurman    Slovenia
Nejc Ian Čurman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.24   9.50   8.81 15.15 10.60 9.10 8.24
Second round 1 8.00   8.75   9.95 8.00 8.98 9.12 8.16
First round 1 8.54   9.46   10.14 9.31 8.54 9.83 9.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.22   3.45   4.67 2.22 3.47 4.20 2.69
Second round 1 2.19   3.03   2.46 3.10 4.00 3.52 2.19
First round 2 2.43   3.10   3.34 2.98 2.43 2.97 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.89   43.33   41.49 46.28 38.89 47.07 42.21
Combined First round 1 39.36   44.61   52.31 42.79 39.36 44.90 46.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:27.86   1:30.68   1:27.86 1:30.35 1:41.01 1:30.15 1:31.54
Combined First round 2 1:28.37   1:34.96   1:37.07 1:35.20 1:32.60 1:28.37 1:39.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:03.35   3:11.13   3:17.55 3:03.35 3:12.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:52.00     5:52.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.04   19.54   19.72 18.55 20.36 16.04 21.19
Combined First round 1 17.83   20.08   20.83 21.94 17.83 17.93 21.49
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.92   1:12.77   1:14.03 1:11.77 1:17.62 1:08.92 1:12.52
Combined First round 3 1:13.62   1:20.04   1:17.94 1:21.83 1:13.62 1:21.60 1:20.59
Pyraminx Final 2 3.16   5.47   5.71 4.94 5.76 6.31 3.16
First round 1 4.00   5.30   5.02 8.15 5.52 4.00 5.36
Skewb Final 1 2.16   NR 3.95   5.57 4.31 2.16 4.32 3.22
First round 1 2.47   4.50   5.46 4.55 4.68 2.47 4.28
Square-1 Final 1 9.19   11.63   NR 11.25 21.79 12.03 11.62 9.19
Combined First round 1 9.87   13.79   11.30 15.06 9.87 15.53 15.01
Nemanja Vujnović    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Vujnović
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.26   17.34   21.66 17.80 16.80 16.26 17.42
First round 15 15.30   17.78   19.56 17.50 19.30 15.30 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.00   6.24   6.15 6.25 6.31 6.70 4.00
First round 14 3.96   5.58   4.31 DNF 4.56 3.96 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:12.00     4:23.02 3:12.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 55.23     55.23 1:08.98
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:10.85     2:22.67 2:10.85
Pyraminx First round 16 6.63   11.31   6.79 DNF 7.30 6.63 19.85
Nikola Sotir Sotirov    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikola Sotir Sotirov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 24.80   31.11   29.51 24.80 31.37 DNF 32.46
First round 31 23.88   32.59   23.88 48.40 43.53 28.76 25.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 2:40.41     DNF 2:40.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 1:18.45     1:20.62 1:18.45
Pyraminx First round 14 8.18   10.44   16.46 11.67 8.51 8.18 11.13
Petar Oreč    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Petar Oreč
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.12   17.10   18.97 12.12 17.22 18.93 15.16
First round 14 15.23   17.11   16.52 15.23 16.45 18.35 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.97   4.35   6.07 1.97 3.71 3.26 7.83
Second round 10 4.19   5.62   5.65 5.94 5.27 6.26 4.19
First round 12 4.21   5.42   4.21 6.80 6.27 4.87 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:09.61   1:19.22   1:09.61 1:19.61 1:23.58 1:24.03 1:14.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 46.77     55.93 46.77
Pyraminx First round 11 8.86   9.44   9.84 9.49 8.99 8.86 13.76
Radan Stanković    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Radan Stanković
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 1:00.00   1:04.30   1:05.43 1:06.02 1:35.84 1:00.00 1:01.46
Rastko Šalvarica    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rastko Šalvarica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 21.19   21.85   21.55 21.59 22.61 22.41 21.19
First round 24 21.22   23.67   22.40 21.22 26.96 23.20 25.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 6.75   7.32   7.07 6.91 7.98 6.75 9.61
First round 21 5.29   7.52   7.58 9.26 5.29 8.19 6.80
Pyraminx First round 25 13.17   15.96   17.60 DNF 13.17 13.88 16.41
Renato Stopic    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Renato Stopic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.84   13.84   18.73 11.84 13.16 14.57 13.80
Second round 5 11.69   12.48   16.44 12.96 11.81 12.66 11.69
First round 7 12.42   14.30   16.65 12.42 13.69 13.51 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.63   5.75   7.60 5.97 4.63 5.94 5.34
First round 15 4.68   5.58   5.30 5.11 6.34 4.68 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.25   51.86   53.02 49.25 51.30 55.28 51.25
Combined First round 3 47.06   50.97   NR 54.74 51.30 47.06 53.96 47.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:29.08   1:32.34   NR 1:36.58 1:29.08 1:29.77 1:33.50 1:33.76
Combined First round 3 1:28.47   1:36.64   1:35.49 1:28.47 1:43.91 1:39.94 1:34.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:36.98     3:36.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:24.41   5:43.23   NR 5:24.41 5:30.97 6:14.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.86   27.71   27.13 27.21 23.86 28.79 31.01
Combined First round 7 25.96   31.82   25.96 35.33 30.26 35.46 29.87
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:21.41     2:57.14 2:21.41
Pyraminx Final 4 6.06   6.83   8.01 6.06 7.15 6.43 6.90
First round 4 4.91   6.34   6.60 6.16 7.74 4.91 6.25
Skewb First round 7 7.08   10.53   9.74 9.92 11.93 12.79 7.08
Square-1 Final 2 15.46   NR 18.78   NR 22.00 19.48 20.22 16.64 15.46
Combined First round 2 17.40   20.24   23.33 18.89 22.78 19.06 17.40
Sandra Mavsar    Slovenia
Sandra Mavsar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 25.07   27.56   26.40 25.07 30.25 26.02 32.38
First round 27 20.92   24.89   20.92 27.85 25.53 25.13 24.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.83   7.35   6.90 6.89 11.71 8.25 6.83
First round 22 6.43   7.65   6.43 7.53 7.55 7.88 9.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:13.33   1:17.83   1:18.57 1:13.33 DNF 1:16.10 1:18.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 3:02.43     3:04.15 3:02.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:07.31     2:33.07 2:07.31
Pyraminx First round 13 7.20   10.04   8.29 12.93 7.20 8.92 12.92
Skewb Final 6 5.13   7.72   10.93 6.35 5.13 8.09 8.73
First round 6 6.33   8.86   9.08 8.78 10.20 8.71 6.33
Square-1 Combined First round 11 48.05     48.05 55.82
Tadej Aleš    Slovenia
Tadej Aleš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.02   13.80   13.30 13.02 13.04 17.03 15.05
Second round 8 11.82   13.70   13.15 14.86 13.38 14.56 11.82
First round 10 11.72   14.95   15.51 11.72 14.66 14.68 20.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.21   3.82   4.06 3.21 3.50 3.89 8.86
Second round 4 2.74   4.20   4.93 2.74 2.93 4.74 5.07
First round 8 3.69   4.55   3.84 6.74 3.69 4.49 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.71   53.88   57.46 47.71 1:17.96 51.61 52.57
Combined First round 5 46.96   52.44   53.53 52.08 1:12.84 46.96 51.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:31.69     2:31.69 2:51.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 22 10.23   14.26   16.77 16.79 15.58 10.23 10.44
Skewb First round 19 19.60   28.32   23.79 23.97 37.19 38.96 19.60
Square-1 Combined First round 9 31.03   48.85   41.97 31.03 57.80 52.16 52.43
Velibor Đuran    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Velibor Đuran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 19.78   24.73   29.11 20.23 19.78 28.59 25.37
First round 21 17.99   21.83   20.82 19.98 17.99 24.69 24.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 8.02   9.66   9.29 8.02 12.92 8.62 11.08
First round 27 8.49   9.13   DNF 9.88 8.74 8.49 8.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:24.21   NR DNF   4:24.21 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 12.09   DNF   12.09 18.80 DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 9 9.13   11.60   27.69 14.38 9.56 9.13 10.86
Vukašin Dobrijević    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vukašin Dobrijević
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.36   12.78   15.40 12.32 7.36 10.63 DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 16.15   18.68   22.61 16.15 20.01 17.87 18.16
Skewb First round 14 8.41   19.65   21.69 21.06 21.03 8.41 16.86
Vukašin Šućur    Serbia
Vukašin Šućur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 21.77   26.87   27.80 28.70 21.77 27.69 25.11
First round 29 24.63   29.73   29.17 25.46 24.63 34.57 42.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 7.19   8.10   7.19 8.05 7.72 11.11 8.53
First round 23 5.21   7.81   5.21 10.25 5.84 8.50 9.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 2:07.62     2:07.62 DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 9.03   11.69   13.16 14.40 9.03 10.43 11.48
Skewb First round 13 16.07   19.11   19.85 20.65 16.84 16.07 DNF
Zorinko Stopic    Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zorinko Stopic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 56.30   1:11.23   56.30 1:09.90 1:20.86 1:12.83 1:10.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 17.90   24.66   22.19 17.90 27.09 24.71 28.15
Pyraminx First round 29 18.09   20.20   24.97 22.12 19.15 19.34 18.09