Aventura Cúbica VI 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-20~21  Peru, Lima Aventura Cúbica VI 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.98   9.71    Peru 9.35 7.98 9.90 10.79 9.87
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.61   9.88    Peru 8.61 8.77 12.38 9.77 11.11
3 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 9.17   10.40    Peru 9.17 11.02 10.08 13.12 10.09
4 Anthony Camavilca 9.07   10.77    Peru 11.45 9.07 10.27 13.89 10.59
5 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 9.51   10.83    Peru 11.59 10.39 9.51 12.29 10.52
6 Dario Cubas Castillo 8.21   11.24    Peru 11.31 11.99 10.42 15.40 8.21
7 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 10.47   11.28    Peru 10.78 12.46 10.47 12.02 11.05
8 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 9.71   11.69    Peru 11.02 DNF 11.02 13.04 9.71
9 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 10.88   11.81    Peru 11.37 10.88 14.03 11.39 12.66
10 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 10.72   11.86    Peru 10.72 11.61 17.77 11.75 12.21
11 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 9.80   12.16    Peru 12.15 13.05 13.08 9.80 11.29
12 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 10.85   12.26    Peru 11.68 14.42 10.85 11.97 13.14
13 Ricardo Maxera 11.07   12.31    Peru 11.79 11.54 16.39 13.59 11.07
14 Rodrigo Aguilar 11.73   12.51    Peru 12.26 13.41 14.02 11.86 11.73
15 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.47   12.56    Peru 11.47 13.85 12.16 14.83 11.66
16 Leonardo Vilca 10.63   12.87    Peru 10.63 14.00 10.99 15.30 13.61
17 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 12.09   12.94    Peru 12.71 12.09 14.29 12.10 14.02
18 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.77   12.98    Peru 12.41 13.07 10.77 13.93 13.45
19 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 10.30   13.01    Peru 12.95 10.30 12.95 13.13 13.85
20 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 10.51   13.02    Peru 13.66 12.57 12.82 10.51 DNF
21 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 11.83   13.79    Peru 13.37 11.83 14.79 13.43 14.58
22 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 13.30   13.86    Peru 13.30 14.43 14.75 13.35 13.81
23 Valentino Nuñez 11.12   14.03    Peru 12.49 11.12 12.60 DNF 16.99
24 Walter Felix 13.42   14.21    Peru 14.22 13.42 14.51 17.04 13.91
25 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 11.50   14.40    Peru 19.34 11.50 14.34 15.04 13.83
26 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 11.48   14.74    Peru 11.48 16.16 13.33 15.69 15.21
27 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 14.02   14.82    Peru 14.02 15.79 17.95 14.32 14.36
28 Elvis Tello Flores 13.18   14.87    Peru 14.00 15.34 13.18 17.66 15.27
29 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 13.61   14.91    Peru 13.61 18.31 16.10 14.08 14.55
30 Jhevy Coaquira 12.41   15.01    Peru 14.42 16.41 15.27 15.34 12.41
31 Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña 13.05   15.19    Peru 16.80 16.32 13.05 14.60 14.66
32 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 13.36   15.59    Peru 17.22 13.36 13.87 15.68 18.28
33 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 14.51   16.19    Peru 14.51 16.08 15.04 17.44 19.85
34 Salomón Altez 11.95   16.26    Peru 16.71 16.47 16.94 15.60 11.95
35 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 14.57   16.26    Peru 14.57 15.60 19.46 18.13 15.06
36 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 16.09   16.57    Peru 16.09 16.31 16.91 19.09 16.49
37 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 15.04   16.81    Peru 17.27 DNF 16.90 15.04 16.26
38 Eduardo Munive 15.52   17.11    Peru 16.35 18.60 15.52 17.14 17.84
39 Angelo Taranco 14.64   17.13    Peru 15.32 22.12 17.45 14.64 18.62
40 Hernán Levano Villalobos 12.60   17.30    Peru 15.52 17.99 12.60 18.39 19.71
41 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 14.20   17.78    Peru 25.19 14.20 14.98 23.19 15.16
42 José Daniel Carhuachin 15.93   17.83    Peru 34.89 15.97 21.27 15.93 16.24
43 Jesús Domínguez Matos 16.94   18.52    Peru 23.24 16.94 18.77 17.74 19.05
44 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 17.73   18.81    Peru 18.48 19.80 17.73 20.95 18.16
45 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 15.58   18.90    Peru 17.52 18.76 21.17 20.42 15.58
46 Jorge Antezana 14.77   19.12    Peru 20.43 20.42 14.77 16.56 20.39
47 David Balbuena Soriano 15.58   19.27    Peru 19.00 15.58 18.48 20.34 22.34
48 Jose Paez 17.14   20.00    Peru 17.40 20.37 DNF 17.14 22.22
49 Erick Yauri 17.44   20.90    Peru 21.93 17.44 21.68 19.87 21.15
50 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 19.13   20.98    Peru 19.50 28.01 24.05 19.13 19.38
51 Gianfranco Huanqui 11.75   23.20    Peru 12.23 DNF 33.10 24.28 11.75
52 Christian Montoya 21.97   23.83    Peru 25.03 26.70 22.28 24.17 21.97
53 Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado 22.18   24.62    Peru 24.93 24.93 22.18 27.77 24.00
54 Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro 22.79   25.13    Peru 22.79 25.36 27.90 25.98 24.05
55 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño 22.79   28.23    Peru 31.89 29.70 31.36 23.63 22.79
56 Vivian Ramirez 41.45   45.12    Peru 47.53 45.14 45.34 44.88 41.45
57 Angie Luz Pérez Carrasco 43.35   59.35    Peru 1:00.23 46.67 43.35 DNF 1:11.14
58 Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre 1:03.75   1:13.46    Peru 1:19.05 1:15.18 1:27.67 1:03.75 1:06.16
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 8.07   8.75    Peru 8.22 9.71 8.31 DNF 8.07
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.83   NR 9.07    Peru 8.75 9.15 5.83 9.30 11.34
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.89   9.19    Peru 9.93 7.89 9.30 10.13 8.35
4 Dario Cubas Castillo 10.69   11.20    Peru 13.13 10.79 11.38 10.69 11.43
5 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 8.75   11.44    Peru 13.82 DNF 8.75 11.24 9.25
6 Leonardo Vilca 9.89   11.67    Peru 9.89 11.21 12.28 12.28 11.53
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 8.04   11.71    Peru 10.57 12.43 8.04 12.67 12.12
8 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 10.45   11.78    Peru 12.63 11.30 10.45 12.40 11.65
9 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 9.79   11.86    Peru 15.36 9.79 14.38 9.84 11.36
10 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 8.39   11.90    Peru 14.54 11.41 8.39 13.81 10.49
11 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 9.36   11.90    Peru 10.86 9.36 13.84 12.83 12.01
12 Ricardo Maxera 10.32   11.94    Peru 12.42 10.32 11.64 16.21 11.77
13 Valentino Nuñez 11.57   12.65    Peru 16.35 12.24 11.57 11.58 14.13
14 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 12.00   12.65    Peru 12.39 13.79 12.00 12.46 13.11
15 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 11.94   13.01    Peru 12.96 13.60 12.60 13.48 11.94
16 Anthony Camavilca 11.73   13.02    Peru 12.43 14.04 12.58 14.32 11.73
17 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 11.40   13.06    Peru 12.30 13.80 11.40 15.88 13.07
18 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 10.41   13.22    Peru 17.66 12.91 15.02 11.74 10.41
19 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 12.68   13.53    Peru 14.77 12.68 12.95 15.05 12.87
20 Walter Felix 11.40   13.54    Peru 14.05 12.65 11.40 13.91 14.44
21 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 12.46   13.60    Peru 13.14 12.46 13.16 14.51 14.88
22 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 12.60   13.60    Peru 12.60 13.87 13.15 13.77 14.93
23 Rodrigo Aguilar 10.36   13.69    Peru 15.75 13.71 13.52 13.83 10.36
24 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 11.91   13.77    Peru 16.53 13.84 13.02 11.91 14.45
25 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 12.88   14.31    Peru 12.88 17.60 13.24 13.16 16.52
26 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 11.78   14.35    Peru 16.55 14.27 11.78 15.92 12.87
27 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 13.33   14.44    Peru 13.45 16.74 13.33 15.38 14.48
28 Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez 13.13   14.90    Peru 16.12 17.77 15.19 13.13 13.38
29 Jhevy Coaquira 12.91   15.00    Peru 12.91 14.43 22.40 16.92 13.64
30 Hernán Levano Villalobos 13.85   15.12    Peru 14.39 17.01 14.76 16.22 13.85
31 Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña 11.56   15.18    Peru 11.56 15.73 16.98 12.82 17.30
32 José Daniel Carhuachin 13.09   15.39    Peru 17.52 15.00 13.09 16.58 14.58
33 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 14.11   15.84    Peru 17.87 15.45 14.11 17.04 15.03
34 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 14.45   16.24    Peru 15.92 20.22 14.45 17.30 15.50
35 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 15.71   16.87    Peru 17.61 17.00 DNF 16.00 15.71
36 Elvis Tello Flores 13.64   17.09    Peru 19.51 13.64 19.19 16.15 15.94
37 Angelo Taranco 16.15   17.27    Peru 16.15 17.07 18.36 20.09 16.39
38 Jesús Domínguez Matos 15.99   17.50    Peru 17.81 17.45 17.73 15.99 17.33
39 Eduardo Munive 16.77   18.32    Peru 16.77 17.33 19.30 18.33 25.06
40 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 14.30   20.62    Peru 20.37 14.30 DNF 20.55 20.95
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.53   8.43    Peru 7.53 7.57 10.15 8.27 9.45
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.76   8.95    Peru 9.55 7.76 9.11 10.30 8.20
3 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67   9.44    Peru 8.23 13.14 9.04 6.67 11.04
4 Dario Cubas Castillo 9.27   10.26    Peru 9.27 10.51 13.10 10.00 10.27
5 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 9.16   10.33    Peru 11.29 9.67 9.16 11.20 10.13
6 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 8.98   10.65    Peru 10.13 11.32 8.98 10.51 16.84
7 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 9.27   10.73    Peru 10.78 11.23 10.18 11.45 9.27
8 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 9.69   11.17    Peru 10.97 10.37 14.16 9.69 12.16
9 Ricardo Maxera 10.59   11.91    Peru 10.59 11.31 10.73 13.96 13.70
10 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 10.50   11.97    Peru 14.46 11.05 12.04 12.83 10.50
11 Anthony Camavilca 11.53   12.01    Peru 11.92 11.73 12.38 11.53 13.18
12 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 8.96   12.13    Peru 12.67 15.21 13.22 8.96 10.50
13 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.09   12.27    Peru 13.91 14.00 11.67 11.09 11.24
14 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.44   12.50    Peru 13.75 11.06 16.35 12.69 9.44
15 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 10.94   12.72    Peru 11.79 10.94 13.20 13.18 13.61
16 Leonardo Vilca 10.38   12.84    Peru 10.38 13.40 DNF 12.07 13.05
17 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 9.58   12.86    Peru 14.11 9.58 13.93 10.77 13.87
18 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 9.50   13.04    Peru 15.11 13.73 9.50 12.88 12.52
19 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 11.61   13.20    Peru 13.65 DNF 12.16 11.61 13.78
20 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 12.71   13.36    Peru 13.68 12.71 16.47 13.41 12.99
21 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 13.35   14.58    Peru 14.31 13.35 13.87 15.55 32.63
22 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 10.70   15.06    Peru 10.70 16.41 17.04 13.00 15.78
23 Walter Felix 14.13   15.33    Peru 18.69 14.55 14.98 14.13 16.47
24 Valentino Nuñez 13.67   15.45    Peru 16.82 15.47 13.67 18.26 14.07
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 2.29   2.86    Peru 2.29 3.31 2.38 3.56 2.89
2 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 2.51   3.28    Peru 7.02 2.71 3.38 3.75 2.51
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.39   3.90    Peru 4.74 3.39 4.22 3.91 3.56
4 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 3.45   4.04    Peru 4.02 4.14 3.45 4.41 3.95
5 Eduardo Munive 2.80   4.07    Peru 3.33 3.89 2.80 5.00 7.63
6 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 3.10   4.09    Peru 3.56 3.10 3.91 4.87 4.80
7 Leonardo Vilca 3.04   4.19    Peru 4.92 3.47 4.17 3.04 5.30
8 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 3.27   4.44    Peru 4.04 3.27 3.82 5.45 5.61
9 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 3.30   4.46    Peru 4.36 3.30 4.45 5.43 4.56
10 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 3.20   4.62    Peru 3.20 5.18 3.62 6.33 5.05
11 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.21   4.65    Peru 5.04 5.40 3.21 4.66 4.25
12 Salomón Altez 2.37   4.67    Peru 4.47 2.37 4.97 5.43 4.57
13 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 4.00   4.69    Peru DNF 4.55 4.03 4.00 5.48
14 Dario Cubas Castillo 4.16   4.74    Peru 4.62 4.29 5.30 5.43 4.16
15 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.31   4.79    Peru 6.09 4.92 4.44 5.00 4.31
16 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.79   4.88    Peru 6.23 3.79 DNF 4.62 2.79
17 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 3.01   4.97    Peru 3.01 4.58 4.50 10.42 5.83
18 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 4.69   5.20    Peru 5.02 5.48 4.69 6.08 5.11
19 Ricardo Maxera 4.15   5.29    Peru 7.06 4.85 4.95 6.08 4.15
20 Erick Yauri 3.97   5.52    Peru 6.19 3.97 5.08 5.28 7.91
21 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 4.01   5.53    Peru 8.86 4.82 4.01 4.38 7.39
22 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 4.82   5.59    Peru 6.20 5.72 6.17 4.89 4.82
23 Christian Montoya 3.97   5.66    Peru 3.97 5.81 5.73 26.70 5.43
24 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 5.40   5.68    Peru 5.73 5.89 5.40 5.45 5.85
25 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3.08   5.73    Peru 3.08 3.17 9.15 6.68 7.34
26 David Balbuena Soriano 5.13   5.96    Peru 7.86 5.68 6.47 5.72 5.13
27 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 3.27   5.98    Peru 7.31 5.64 3.27 9.29 4.98
28 Valentino Nuñez 3.28   5.98    Peru 3.28 6.59 12.67 6.74 4.60
29 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 3.49   6.10    Peru 4.86 6.05 3.49 8.93 7.40
30 Jhevy Coaquira 3.25   6.16    Peru 3.25 8.23 5.36 5.76 7.36
31 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 3.61   6.46    Peru 7.82 3.61 6.59 5.07 7.73
32 Jose Paez 5.85   6.81    Peru 5.85 6.99 7.17 9.02 6.28
33 Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado 6.64   7.64    Peru 6.86 16.53 7.21 6.64 8.85
34 Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño 7.57   10.63    Peru 13.55 7.57 DNF 8.66 9.68
35 Ruben Omar Linares Nuñez 5.79   14.05    Peru 16.58 5.79 9.87 DNF 15.69
36 Angelo Taranco 4.98   16.03    Peru 4.98 31.84 9.25 29.11 9.73
37 Angie Luz Pérez Carrasco 12.26   16.14    Peru 12.26 18.93 16.63 12.93 18.85
38 Matías Lazo Paredes 10.66   16.61    Peru 18.38 15.45 16.00 10.66 34.36
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 2.55   3.47    Peru 2.55 3.79 2.92 4.01 3.70
2 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.02   3.51    Peru 4.98 3.34 2.02 5.05 2.22
3 Leonardo Vilca 2.43   3.55    Peru 5.37 3.34 2.43 2.70 4.61
4 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 3.33   3.74    Peru 3.60 3.54 3.33 4.08 4.21
5 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3.20   3.86    Peru 3.20 3.42 4.84 5.21 3.32
6 Dario Cubas Castillo 2.57   4.18    Peru 2.57 4.91 5.97 4.26 3.37
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.99   4.23    Peru 4.47 4.84 9.48 2.99 3.38
8 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.68   4.25    Peru 3.68 3.77 4.22 5.24 4.77
9 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.79   4.38    Peru 3.81 4.59 5.11 3.79 4.73
10 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3.94   4.48    Peru 4.52 4.36 4.57 3.94 6.57
11 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4.10   4.81    Peru 5.93 4.90 4.85 4.10 4.67
12 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 4.63   5.11    Peru 5.43 4.63 5.24 5.58 4.67
13 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 4.32   5.22    Peru 5.82 4.38 5.61 4.32 5.66
14 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.45   5.26    Peru 6.15 5.03 3.45 6.84 4.60
15 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 4.13   5.32    Peru 4.13 5.54 6.93 4.60 5.81
16 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.69   5.76    Peru 5.55 6.28 6.35 5.46 4.69
17 Christian Montoya 4.94   6.01    Peru 6.46 4.94 7.49 5.32 6.24
18 Ricardo Maxera 3.51   6.10    Peru 5.50 6.38 7.17 6.42 3.51
19 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 5.10   6.29    Peru 7.21 5.10 5.44 6.21 12.26
20 Erick Yauri 3.00   6.32    Peru DNF 3.00 6.19 5.00 7.78
21 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 4.70   6.43    Peru 5.26 4.70 7.88 6.14 DNF
22 Eduardo Munive 3.88   7.32    Peru 9.30 3.88 13.50 6.71 5.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 2.61   3.26    Peru 3.10 3.31 2.61 3.38 3.82
2 Dario Cubas Castillo 2.10   3.34    Peru 3.45 4.08 2.49 2.10 4.16
3 Leonardo Vilca 2.14   3.37    Peru 2.67 4.08 2.14 3.71 3.73
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.34   3.87    Peru 4.90 4.54 3.62 3.45 3.34
5 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 3.38   3.94    Peru 4.49 3.43 5.35 3.91 3.38
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.91   4.07    Peru 3.97 5.36 2.91 3.97 4.27
7 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 3.53   4.07    Peru 4.50 3.53 3.67 4.03 6.84
8 Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce 2.59   4.16    Peru 4.36 5.26 3.35 2.59 4.76
9 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 2.80   4.61    Peru 5.33 4.09 2.80 4.50 5.23
10 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.28   4.74    Peru 4.76 6.36 3.28 4.52 4.94
11 Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas 3.78   4.81    Peru 3.78 5.66 5.06 3.99 5.37
12 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 3.10   5.02    Peru 4.99 6.10 3.10 4.72 5.34
13 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.37   5.04    Peru 3.37 5.06 6.35 3.70 7.00
14 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 4.00   5.48    Peru 5.82 4.00 5.58 5.03 7.62
15 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3.99   5.89    Peru 6.03 6.50 5.15 DNF 3.99
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.60   33.67    Peru 31.38 31.56 28.60 38.08 38.09
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 32.54   38.51    Peru 40.75 40.48 35.10 32.54 39.95
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 36.15   40.54    Peru 38.85 36.15 44.88 37.88 48.59
4 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 36.89   41.92    Peru 36.89 47.63 42.21 40.19 43.37
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 36.03   43.34    Peru 41.65 43.71 44.67 36.03 51.21
6 Dario Cubas Castillo 34.87   43.37    Peru 43.06 34.87 42.14 44.90 48.14
7 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 43.52   46.81    Peru 43.52 51.11 48.95 46.36 45.11
8 Walter Felix 44.90   48.05    Peru 44.90 50.22 47.41 46.53 50.52
9 Gianpierre Ponce 42.96   48.31    Peru 42.96 DNF 50.28 46.39 48.25
10 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 44.78   48.51    Peru 49.06 45.43 51.05 53.40 44.78
11 Valentino Nuñez 44.44   49.50    Peru 51.65 54.50 44.44 45.72 51.14
12 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 44.77   50.19    Peru 51.48 53.44 44.77 1:16.31 45.64
13 Rodrigo Aguilar 41.80   50.52    Peru 50.06 50.59 50.92 41.80 51.01
14 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 48.79   51.18    Peru 53.43 50.89 52.07 48.79 50.57
15 Salomón Altez 45.56   52.25    Peru 45.56 51.48 47.72 57.54 1:04.03
16 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 45.79   52.44    Peru 52.48 55.47 45.79 50.75 54.09
17 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 45.22   52.68    Peru 49.45 1:37.54 59.86 45.22 48.74
18 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 42.64   55.49    Peru 42.64 58.64 54.82 53.02 1:01.57
19 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 52.21   56.54    Peru 53.77 59.55 52.21 56.30 1:04.98
20 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 44.94   58.97    Peru 52.56 56.17 1:08.17 DNF 44.94
21 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 58.51   1:06.19    Peru 1:28.36 58.51 1:01.87 1:16.07 1:00.63
22 Erick Yauri 1:02.43   1:10.45    Peru 1:09.95 1:02.43 1:07.82 DNF 1:13.59
23 Anthony Larco 1:11.45   1:17.23    Peru 1:11.45 1:18.42 1:22.67 1:11.67 1:21.60
24 Christian Montoya 1:20.55      Peru 1:30.96 1:20.55
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.14   31.22    Peru 28.14 30.74 29.59 33.54 33.32
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 35.14   37.66    Peru 45.06 36.22 35.14 38.70 38.06
3 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 37.36   40.70    Peru 37.36 40.32 40.81 42.53 40.97
4 Dario Cubas Castillo 37.39   41.42    Peru 41.70 44.26 37.39 38.29 46.69
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 36.07   43.18    Peru 43.70 44.58 45.64 41.25 36.07
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 40.59   45.26    Peru 49.42 41.10 57.83 40.59 45.26
7 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 46.08   46.94    Peru 46.08 51.79 46.83 47.53 46.45
8 Walter Felix 44.78   49.77    Peru 50.06 51.44 55.85 47.82 44.78
9 Valentino Nuñez 43.92   49.85    Peru 49.84 52.33 48.22 51.50 43.92
10 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 44.78   51.50    Peru 55.96 48.66 49.87 56.10 44.78
11 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 47.43   55.42    Peru 52.53 1:02.22 57.02 47.43 56.70
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 48.29   53.21    Peru 50.63 55.08 53.92 55.97 48.29
2 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:10.66   1:14.01    Peru 1:13.82 1:13.28 1:25.51 1:14.93 1:10.66
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:10.18   1:16.06    Peru 1:17.79 1:17.64 1:10.18 1:26.38 1:12.76
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:13.45   1:17.20    Peru 1:13.45 1:13.59 1:19.01 1:19.00 1:30.16
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:23.64   1:29.78    Peru 1:33.77 1:27.65 1:42.61 1:23.64 1:27.92
6 Valentino Nuñez 1:26.97   1:31.11    Peru 1:29.15 1:35.78 1:33.23 1:30.94 1:26.97
7 Gianpierre Ponce 1:26.66   1:34.44    Peru 1:26.66 1:34.50 1:42.50 1:38.31 1:30.51
8 Walter Felix 1:27.82   1:34.82    Peru 1:40.09 2:05.26 1:27.82 1:30.84 1:33.53
9 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 1:27.82   1:37.43    Peru 1:50.51 1:32.79 1:42.07 1:37.44 1:27.82
10 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 1:39.62   1:46.01    Peru 1:45.96 1:39.62 1:46.83 1:50.71 1:45.23
11 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:43.24   1:54.31    Peru 1:43.24 2:07.04 1:51.22 1:53.27 1:58.43
12 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:37.69   1:56.85    Peru 1:37.69 1:59.77 2:03.45 1:52.00 1:58.79
13 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 1:50.31   1:57.42    Peru 1:50.31 2:03.80 1:55.01 1:57.10 2:00.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:40.05   2:01.36    Peru 1:42.61 2:41.42 1:40.05
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2:16.96   2:29.34    Peru 2:34.93 2:16.96 2:36.13
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2:29.37   2:31.54    Peru 2:29.37 2:31.05 2:34.21
4 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 2:40.21   2:47.61    Peru 2:40.21 2:45.36 2:57.27
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2:54.30   3:11.73    Peru 2:54.30 3:35.60 3:05.29
6 Valentino Nuñez 3:15.23   3:16.54    Peru 3:15.32 3:19.08 3:15.23
7 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 4:45.28      Peru 4:45.28
8 Walter Felix DNF      Peru DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:28.77   2:35.49    Peru 2:28.77 2:28.83 2:48.87
2 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:53.87   4:01.35    Peru 4:15.57 3:53.87 3:54.62
3 Walter Felix 4:03.76   4:22.74    Peru 4:20.31 4:03.76 4:44.16
4 Valentino Nuñez 4:11.28   4:32.01    Peru 4:11.28 4:50.73 4:34.02
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4:19.03   4:43.91    Peru 4:19.03 4:52.76 4:59.94
6 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 4:40.01   4:53.84    Peru 4:40.01 5:01.27 5:00.23
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4:15.52   5:11.79    Peru 4:37.64 6:42.20 4:15.52
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.21   DNF    Peru 24.21 DNF DNF
2 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:10.96   2:34.44    Peru 3:01.64 2:10.96 2:30.73
3 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2:27.53   DNF    Peru DNF 2:27.53 DNF
4 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
4 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
4 Gianpierre Ponce DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.81   13.64    Peru 15.19 13.70 11.81 12.02 16.22
2 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 13.64   15.75    Peru 15.71 13.64 15.65 15.89 17.41
3 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 12.78   16.58    Peru 16.00 12.78 20.58 16.58 17.15
4 Dario Cubas Castillo 15.73   17.31    Peru 19.47 17.58 17.35 15.73 17.00
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.96   17.47    Peru 16.56 DNF 16.84 15.96 19.02
6 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 14.97   17.55    Peru 17.40 14.97 20.35 18.31 16.95
7 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 15.69   17.66    Peru 19.71 18.78 17.07 17.14 15.69
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 14.91   18.61    Peru 17.36 19.43 14.91 19.05 20.27
9 Rodrigo Aguilar 18.09   20.02    Peru 20.49 20.02 19.56 18.09 32.16
10 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 13.92   21.09    Peru 24.59 16.68 24.54 22.04 13.92
11 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 18.80   21.23    Peru DNF 20.76 23.68 18.80 19.24
12 Leonardo Vilca 18.57   21.73    Peru 21.64 18.57 28.76 21.78 21.77
13 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 19.46   22.04    Peru 21.67 25.20 19.46 19.67 24.79
14 Walter Felix 19.29   23.55    Peru 19.29 25.35 27.71 24.22 21.08
15 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 20.61   23.60    Peru 34.53 24.19 20.61 25.43 21.18
16 Ricardo Maxera 20.44   24.86    Peru 27.15 20.44 22.84 24.60 27.19
17 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 25.24   29.27    Peru 31.41 29.56 25.24 26.84 43.36
18 Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara 23.09   30.17    Peru 30.04 31.62 23.09 28.86 33.69
19 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 26.25   30.82    Peru 31.26 36.34 26.86 34.33 26.25
20 Valentino Nuñez 27.09   31.87    Peru 27.93 32.74 36.43 27.09 34.95
21 David Balbuena Soriano 29.84   32.96    Peru 36.17 29.84 31.63 31.07 40.36
22 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 29.00   33.02    Peru 32.71 38.91 29.00 34.42 31.94
23 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 23.42   33.10    Peru 34.46 30.94 34.96 23.42 33.91
24 José Daniel Carhuachin 29.43   33.67    Peru 36.58 30.90 33.54 38.81 29.43
25 Erick Yauri 27.92   33.91    Peru 27.92 35.87 32.01 37.04 33.84
26 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 24.34   34.11    Peru 38.41 34.74 32.80 24.34 34.78
27 Jose Paez 25.07   37.72    Peru 39.92 45.48 35.80 25.07 37.44
28 Jhevy Coaquira 35.51   38.63    Peru 35.51 45.72 37.55 40.01 38.34
29 Eduardo Munive 30.50   41.43    Peru 1:06.10 39.14 30.50 44.53 40.62
30 Christian Montoya 44.83      Peru 44.83 47.01
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.79   15.66    Peru 15.52 16.57 DNF 14.88 14.79
2 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 14.28   15.68    Peru 15.94 18.36 15.75 15.35 14.28
3 Dario Cubas Castillo 13.88   16.64    Peru 13.88 18.91 20.59 15.14 15.87
4 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 15.64   17.06    Peru 15.64 16.86 22.26 18.68 15.64
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 16.29   17.27    Peru 16.49 16.29 17.43 20.36 17.90
6 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 13.20   18.23    Peru 16.68 18.64 19.79 19.37 13.20
7 Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo 16.08   19.08    Peru 23.82 18.08 16.08 21.42 17.73
8 Leonardo Vilca 16.74   20.12    Peru 16.74 23.14 21.06 19.41 19.88
9 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 19.59   20.33    Peru 20.02 23.26 19.59 21.25 19.73
10 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 14.87   20.68    Peru 22.75 18.39 20.89 14.87 23.97
11 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 17.06   20.68    Peru 20.66 19.65 17.06 22.05 21.72
12 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 16.66   20.93    Peru 18.24 19.93 24.61 25.87 16.66
13 Rodrigo Aguilar 17.79   21.01    Peru 22.39 18.76 17.79 21.88 27.40
14 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 19.32   22.22    Peru 24.52 25.18 20.40 21.75 19.32
15 Walter Felix 20.17   23.36    Peru 23.01 20.17 22.55 24.51 29.18
16 Ricardo Maxera 21.60   25.38    Peru 28.05 21.60 23.33 27.09 25.73
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Larco 9.40   10.16    Peru 10.14 9.40 12.10 10.52 9.82
2 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.06   10.45    Peru 11.31 10.95 DNF 9.06 9.08
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.91   18.13    Peru 10.91 16.36 DNF 21.56 16.48
4 Eduardo Munive 17.97   20.70    Peru 33.47 24.10 17.97 17.98 20.01
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 30.24      Peru 31.76 30.24
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 29.60   32.92    Peru 31.48 29.60 31.30 37.63 35.99
2 Raúl Ponciano Nuñez 45.95   55.07    Peru 57.82 DNF 59.58 47.82 45.95
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:05.12   1:08.84    Peru 1:08.22 1:12.95 1:05.12 1:10.82 1:07.49
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.11   1:11.15    Peru 1:19.47 58.11 1:06.06 1:11.95 1:15.44
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:03.86   1:12.85    Peru 1:16.07 1:07.89 1:03.86 1:17.34 1:14.60
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:04.12   1:14.02    Peru 1:13.14 1:21.54 1:04.12 1:07.39 1:28.77
7 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 1:04.46   1:15.45    Peru 1:22.79 1:04.46 1:15.76 1:44.87 1:07.79
8 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 1:11.81   1:25.86    Peru 1:33.49 1:25.14 1:38.83 1:18.94 1:11.81
9 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 1:34.48   1:37.16    Peru 1:37.38 1:37.27 1:34.48 1:36.82 1:48.43
10 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:29.47   1:43.58    Peru 1:56.84 1:54.90 1:29.47 1:41.07 1:34.78
11 Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas 4.16   4.85    Peru 7.31 4.26 5.80 4.16 4.49
2 Eduardo Munive 4.02   5.13    Peru 8.77 4.83 6.27 4.02 4.29
3 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 4.47   5.57    Peru 6.30 11.21 5.37 5.05 4.47
4 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.92   5.58    Peru 8.89 5.65 5.92 4.92 5.16
5 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 4.87   5.63    Peru 6.27 11.93 5.61 5.01 4.87
6 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 4.71   5.64    Peru 8.45 6.07 4.71 5.22 5.63
7 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 5.03   5.70    Peru 6.77 5.19 5.72 6.18 5.03
8 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.50   5.91    Peru 7.32 5.79 5.50 5.74 6.20
9 Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe 8.69   8.98    Peru 14.04 8.69 9.15 8.79 9.01
10 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 6.90   9.45    Peru 8.55 8.63 12.77 11.16 6.90
11 Christian Montoya 5.50   9.64    Peru 12.63 30.26 5.50 6.70 9.60
12 Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan 7.48   10.02    Peru 7.48 10.05 9.57 10.45 11.45
13 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 8.60   10.22    Peru 13.23 8.60 9.31 10.77 10.57
14 Martin Quintana Flores 10.16   11.94    Peru 18.27 10.16 12.01 12.16 11.64
15 Jose Paez 9.66   13.39    Peru 15.88 23.60 14.42 9.66 9.86
16 Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso 11.26   14.87    Peru 14.79 14.23 11.26 15.59 23.15
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 3.52   4.13    Peru 4.68 4.12 5.41 3.52 3.59
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.62   4.98    Peru 5.40 4.74 4.80 8.12 4.62
3 Eduardo Munive 3.08   5.21    Peru 7.51 4.98 5.50 3.08 5.16
4 Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas 3.87   5.29    Peru 6.65 6.31 4.66 4.89 3.87
5 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 4.69   5.32    Peru 6.08 4.69 6.17 4.96 4.92
6 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 4.28   5.97    Peru 7.95 6.36 5.89 4.28 5.67
7 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 4.70   6.48    Peru 5.96 8.43 7.77 4.70 5.72
8 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.42   7.86    Peru 7.26 8.03 8.32 5.42 8.29
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Felix 2.82   4.12    Peru 4.06 3.67 2.82 4.63 5.15
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.18   5.25    Peru 5.80 9.68 2.18 6.24 3.72
3 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 3.04   5.40    Peru 5.66 7.05 4.45 6.08 3.04
4 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.02   6.29    Peru 5.80 6.63 6.45 5.02 6.84
5 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 4.37   6.40    Peru 4.37 7.97 5.65 7.05 6.49
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.85   6.50    Peru 5.88 7.02 4.85 6.61 8.63
7 Eduardo Munive 6.06   7.05    Peru 6.06 7.18 7.86 6.12 8.75
8 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 5.83   7.52    Peru 5.83 6.16 12.53 6.74 9.65
9 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 5.74   7.57    Peru 9.20 7.38 8.56 6.77 5.74
10 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.26   7.95    Peru 8.03 8.01 7.80 7.26 9.36
11 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 7.39   8.51    Peru 9.06 11.18 8.17 8.29 7.39
12 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 6.20   9.82    Peru 13.06 9.37 11.56 6.20 8.53
13 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 7.33   10.26    Peru 7.92 12.67 7.33 10.19 12.79
14 David Balbuena Soriano 8.03   10.35    Peru 8.03 12.00 9.83 9.22 12.90
15 Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia 9.69   11.23    Peru 10.91 16.06 12.24 10.55 9.69
16 Christian Montoya 10.07   13.32    Peru 10.07 12.00 11.69 16.28 17.24
17 Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso 14.19   27.01    Peru 14.19 17.43 23.91 DNF 39.69
18 Jose Paez 16.52      Peru 16.52 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.58   3.66    Peru 3.52 1.58 3.65 6.04 3.82
2 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 2.91   4.49    Peru 4.76 3.73 2.91 6.84 4.97
3 Walter Felix 2.26   6.03    Peru 6.91 6.51 2.26 19.91 4.66
4 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.21   6.39    Peru 6.01 5.21 8.65 7.34 5.83
5 Eduardo Munive 3.29   6.58    Peru 6.68 6.13 3.29 6.92 14.13
6 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 2.74   6.80    Peru 8.12 6.92 2.74 6.59 6.88
7 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.76   6.82    Peru 7.52 5.99 2.76 6.94 8.30
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 11.37   14.80    Peru 19.15 11.37 13.52 19.20 11.72
2 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 30.10      Peru 38.21 30.10
3 Erick Yauri 41.17      Peru DNF 41.17
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B D' R U2 D2 B R' F L F2 L2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2
A #2 R2 L' F U' R D F' R U R2 F2 D2 B' L2 D2 F L2 B' R2 U2
A #3 R2 B' L2 F D2 L2 D2 F L2 R2 U2 L' F D L' B' L R B D L
A #4 F' R2 B' D2 R2 F R2 B2 F' U2 L D' F2 D2 R' U' B' D2 L' R2 F
A #5 U2 B2 U R' U' F' L2 F U2 D' L' F' B' D2 F2 D2 L2 B' R2 B'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 D F2 U' R2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 B R U L B F2
A Ex#2 B' R2 B2 F' D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' L D R' D2 U' F' R B2 D' U2
B #1 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 F R' B' U2 L2 B2 L' U' F R U
B #2 B L2 F' L2 F' R2 B D2 R' D2 R2 F' U' R2 F' U' R D2 U2
B #3 L' B2 R' D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 B2 L' B R D U2 L' R' F D' L' B
B #4 F' D' R2 D B D2 B R U' B2 R F2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 R2
B #5 B2 R2 D2 B2 R D2 R' F2 L2 F' L D R2 D' L D2 L D' L'
B Ex#1 L B2 R2 F2 R' U2 B2 F U2 F R B2 U' L F D2 U L'
B Ex#2 L D2 B L U F' U' D' L B U2 L' B2 R' D2 F2 L' F2 R'
C #1 R2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 D U2 R2 D2 F2 L F L2 B F D U' B D'
C #2 U' R2 B L' U B2 R L U2 F L U2 F2 U' F2 U F2 L2 B2 L2
C #3 U' D' B L' B' D L' B' L' D' F2 L2 B2 D2 L' B2 R U2 R2
C #4 R2 D' F2 D U2 R2 U' L2 B2 R2 F' U F2 R' D2 F L' D' R B'
C #5 F' D2 B' D2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 B' L2 R B2 L' U' R2 D2 F' L' B2
C Ex#1 L2 F2 D F2 U' L2 B2 F' D L' D L2 D' R U R B2 D' U'
C Ex#2 D B2 D L2 F2 U B2 R2 U' F' L' D B2 R D F L2 B U' F
D #1 L2 B U B' R' D F2 B L' U' B2 R F2 B2 D2 R' F2 R2 L' U2 L
D #2 L F2 L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R F2 R B' U' R D R U' L' B D2 R2
D #3 R L' F D' R F' L2 F U L' F2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 F B2 D2 F' U2
D #4 R2 B' D2 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 F L F' R D2 U F2 D L U' L2 R'
D #5 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' D2 B2 F2 R F2 L' F2 L2 F' D' F2 L B' D'
D Ex#1 B2 L' B2 U2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U' F' U2 B2 R2 F2 D B' R U F'
D Ex#2 L2 U L2 U' R2 U F2 U' R' D2 L2 B2 U2 B' U' L D' L U'
E #1 L2 U' F2 R2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D' F' R2 U' L F D2 L' R2 D' U
E #2 U2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2 U L2 U' F2 R' D2 B L B' L2 U' B F'
E #3 F2 D2 B2 R2 B L2 F' L2 U' L' R' F2 U2 F2 D' F' R2 B L'
E #4 U L2 D' B2 U R2 U' R2 U' B R D2 L2 D R2 B2 D' R' F' L2
E #5 L' F R2 L U D2 L' D F2 R' B2 R2 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 D' F2 R2
E Ex#1 R B U' L2 U' B L' D R2 F D2 L F2 U2 D2 B2 U2 L B2
E Ex#2 R U2 B2 L2 R' B2 L' D2 F2 D R2 U' F L' R2 D R2 U2 R D'
F #1 B2 U2 L R2 F2 D2 R D2 R2 U2 R' F' U' L2 F2 U' L2 U2 R U2
F #2 D2 B R L2 U2 F D2 L' U' B2 U2 R' L' D2 L U2 D2 B2 U2 L'
F #3 R' B2 D2 R' D2 F2 R' D2 R F2 L2 U' R D B F2 L F D' B' R
F #4 U2 F2 U F2 U' L2 F2 U F2 U R D' B' U2 R' D' L' D2 B U R
F #5 U2 R2 B' D2 B D2 F' L2 B F2 L2 D L' U' R2 B U' L D2 L' F2
F Ex#1 L' D2 R' U2 L2 D2 U2 B2 R' U' B U L2 B' U' F' D R F D2
F Ex#2 F D2 F' L2 F U2 B' D2 F2 L2 R' F2 D' B' R' U2 L' B U' F R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L U D2 F L' F2 U2 F B2 U L2 U' B2 U' D' L2 U2
A #2 L2 F2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 B2 D R' U' F' D' L R U' F' U' F2
A #3 B2 R2 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 D U' L U L' R F U' B' D' L2 B' L2
A #4 F2 L B' L F R' D' L F' L B D F2 U R2 U' L2 B2
A #5 L F' R L' D B2 U2 L F U2 R' F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U2 L2 U F2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D' F2 B L2 U D B' D' L' U2 F2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 U2 B
A Ex#2 B L' B2 L2 B U B' R L2 F' U2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 F2 D2 R'
B #1 D2 L2 R' B2 R2 F2 U2 L' B' L2 R2 F2 L D' L2 D F2 L
B #2 B2 U' F2 U2 F L D' F2 R L F' B2 D' L2 D' F2 D F2 R2 U'
B #3 B L2 R2 F' D2 B R2 B2 R' B2 D' F R2 D' B' R2 B U' F
B #4 R2 U' F2 L2 D F2 D' U2 L2 D2 L' B F' L D' F2 R D2 B U'
B #5 R2 D2 U' B2 D R2 U R2 B2 R' U' R2 F2 L' B D F L' R'
B Ex#1 F L2 R2 U2 B2 F R2 D2 B2 F' U R B' L B' R D' U R2 U'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 R' L2 F' L' B' D2 F2 B' L2 F2 B2 U' B2 L2 U' R2
C #1 L2 F' B D' R U2 F' U F' U' L D' B2 U2 F2 U B2 U' L2
C #2 R U' B' U' R2 D L B U F' R U2 F2 R2 L' F2 R' B2 R F2 R2
C #3 R2 B' U2 F' U2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 B R' F' D' B U R2 U B U
C #4 B L2 F D' L2 U L F' U' B' U' L' U2 L' F2 L2 B2 L
C #5 B2 U' L2 D F2 D' F2 D2 U' F2 D2 B R' B F D U' R2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 L2 U R2 D U2 R2 U L2 F2 D F R D L' R' U L F L R'
C Ex#2 L F R F2 R' B R2 B' U2 D' L2 F' R2 B U2 F2 R2 L2 F2 R2
D #1 B L2 B R' L2 F U2 B' R2 B2 R' U2 D2 B2 R U2 R'
D #2 B2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 R B' U' F D U' L B U L2
D #3 U2 B2 R B2 D2 R D2 U2 R' B2 U R B' L2 D U' L2 F' U2 F'
D #4 L2 D2 B2 D2 B' L2 D2 F' R B D2 L' U B2 L' U' F L R'
D #5 R2 D2 B L2 D2 F D2 R' B2 D2 R' B2 U' L2 B2 D' F2 R
D Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L U2 B2 L U2 B2 D2 R' D L F' U F' U2 L R U2
D Ex#2 U' L F' U' F2 L B R D2 L' D' F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F' B U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 B U B' L2 U R L U' D2 B L2 F R2 D2 F' D2 F B
A #2 L D2 F2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 L B' D R' D2 F U' R2 D2 U2 B' F'
A #3 F R D B' D2 B L2 D' R' L U B2 U2 R2 D' F2 D R2 U'
A #4 D B2 U B2 L2 R2 U' L2 R2 B2 D' F' L D' U' B' U2 L D' F2 R'
A #5 L2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 B2 R' F' D2 L2 R' F U R2 D R F2 R'
A Ex#1 D R2 F2 D R2 U2 L2 D' B' D2 R D2 U B U2 R2 D' B2 U'
A Ex#2 F' D2 B2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 L' B' L B' U2 L2 B' R' D R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F U2 R U R' U R' F U'
A #2 R' U' F R U' F2 R U R U' R2
A #3 F U2 R U' R' F' R U R' F R'
A #4 F U2 R2 F' U' R' U R F U2 R
A #5 R F U2 R U' R' F R' F U2 R2
A Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R2 U R' U2 R2 F R
A Ex#2 U R' U F U' F U R' U2 R' U'
B #1 U' R U' R2 U' R' F U' F U' F2
B #2 R' U2 R2 F' R' F' U' R' U2 R' U2
B #3 R' U' R2 F' U' R' U R U' R' F
B #4 U R' F U2 R' U2 R U R' U R2
B #5 R' F R' U' R U2 R U2 R2 U F
B Ex#1 R2 U' R U' R' F U' R2 U' R2 U
B Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F'
C #1 U2 F U2 F' U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U
C #2 U' R' U' F U' F R U R2 F R
C #3 U' R' U2 F' U2 F' U2 F U2 R U
C #4 R' F R U R U2 R' U F' R' U2
C #5 U2 R F' R2 F' U' R U2 R' F' R2
C Ex#1 U2 R U' R2 U F' R U2 R U R
C Ex#2 U R' F U' F U2 R2 U2 R' U' R2
D #1 F R2 U2 F' R' U R' U' F U2 F
D #2 R' F' R F' R2 U' F U2 F' U2 R
D #3 U2 R' F R2 F' U R' F R2 U2 R'
D #4 U R' F R U2 F R U' R U2 R2
D #5 F U' F U2 F U F R2 U' R2 U'
D Ex#1 U F' R U R' U' R U2 R F' R'
D Ex#2 U2 R U' F' R' U2 R' F U F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U2 F' R U2 R' U' F2
A #2 R' F U' R F' R U' F U2 R U'
A #3 R U' F' U2 R' U' R' F U' R' U2
A #4 U R' U F R2 U' F' R2 F R U'
A #5 R' F' U' F2 U' F U2 F R2 U2 R
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 F R U R2 F U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U2 R F' R' U2 R' F2 U'
B #1 R' F U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F2 R2
B #2 U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 U'
B #3 R' U2 F U' F2 R U' F' R' U' R'
B #4 R U R' U' R2 U' F' U2 R' U' R
B #5 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F R U2 F' R2
B Ex#1 U F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R' F' U2
B Ex#2 U R2 F' U' R' U' R' F' U2 R U
C #1 R' F' U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2
C #2 U' R U' R2 U F R U' R' F R'
C #3 R' U R' U2 F' U2 F R2 U' R' U'
C #4 R2 U2 F U2 R U R' F U' F2 U'
C #5 R2 U2 F U2 R U' R' F U2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 R' F U2 F2 R U' R2 U R' U' F
C Ex#2 U' R' F R2 F R U' R U' F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F2 R U R' F' R2 U2
A #2 R U2 F' R2 U2 R F' R U R' F
A #3 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R U R
A #4 U R U' F' R U' F' U R' F U'
A #5 R' U' R' F' U2 F U2 F U' R U
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R2 U F' R
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U' F U2 F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 B2 U2 L' B2 U L' F U' B2 D2 B' U2 Uw2 Rw2 U L D' B2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw D Fw2 U' R Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw Rw2 L B U2
A #2 D F2 U L2 B2 L2 B2 D U2 L U R' U B2 D2 B' U R D2 R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 B U' F2 D' L' F' Uw2 Rw B U2 R' Fw Rw' Uw B2 Rw2 D2 Fw'
A #3 D2 R2 U B2 D R2 D U' L2 F2 U2 R F' D2 B L B' D U2 R2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 U' F' Rw2 Fw2 F' B2 Uw2 D2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw L2 U2 Uw Fw2 F U' Rw' U2 Fw Uw2
A #4 D2 B2 L2 D2 F D2 L2 F L2 B2 R2 L U' R2 D2 U F2 D2 L2 B' D' Uw2 B U2 B' Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U' L2 Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 L' Fw U R Uw Rw U' Fw L2
A #5 B2 R2 D F2 U L2 R2 D' R2 D2 U F D2 B' L B U' B' R2 B2 R' Uw2 B' L' R2 Uw2 F Rw2 B Rw2 Uw2 B' R F' Uw Rw2 R B U B Rw U2 Fw' Uw' Fw' F R
A Ex#1 D' L' F' R' D2 R' U' R F2 L' B U2 D2 B' F' D2 F' L2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 U R2 Uw2 Fw D' R' U' L' Uw2 F D2 Uw' Fw' F B2 D
A Ex#2 F2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 U2 B' D2 L' F U R B' D' U' B2 L D' U Fw2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 Uw2 U' B' Uw2 L2 D2 U' R2 Rw' F2 Rw2 U B2 Fw Rw Uw2 D' F Rw' L' Fw'
B #1 B U' D' L' D' R' L D' B L B2 D2 B2 D L2 B2 U' F2 R2 U2 Rw2 D R2 D U' Rw2 Fw2 L' U L2 Uw2 L' D Fw' D B D' L' U' Rw' Fw F2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 D
B #2 R2 B D2 F B R2 D2 R2 L2 B R D' B L2 U R' D' R F' B2 Fw2 R' D Rw2 D' R' Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 U' R U2 Fw U2 L U' R Fw' Uw' L Fw R F Rw' U2
B #3 F' R2 F' R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D B2 U' L' F' B2 L' B' R2 D Uw2 B' F2 D Rw2 U' B2 U B' Uw2 L2 U Rw B' R B Fw' U R Uw B Rw' Fw L
B #4 F2 U2 B L2 R2 B R2 D2 B D2 R2 U' F' U2 L' B U' F U' R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L D U' Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 R' D2 R2 D' Fw D2 U' Fw' B' Uw' Rw' Uw F' Uw D' F'
B #5 D2 L2 U B L D B' R U' F' U' L2 D F2 D F2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U' Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' F U B2 U R2 Uw2 U' Rw' F U L' Uw' Rw2 U Fw Rw' U' F' L2
B Ex#1 D' R' U2 R U R L F R' L2 U2 R2 B' U2 F U2 F L2 F2 D2 Rw2 D Rw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 D F' Rw' D R2 B' D2 Rw Fw' U' L' Uw' L U' Rw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 R L F2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L' U R U2 L2 B L' D2 B R' F' Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 R' F' R L' Fw2 Rw2 R F2 Uw L Fw2 Uw R' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' B' L2 F' Rw2
C #1 U D2 R2 U2 F2 D F' D B' F L D2 F2 L' U2 D2 B2 L F2 Uw2 L' F2 Rw2 R Uw2 L Fw2 D' R2 D2 B' L2 Fw2 D Fw' R2 Rw B Uw2 Fw' Rw F R
C #2 U2 R B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L B2 R F' U' L' U' L U2 F D' R L' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' F' D' F2 Rw2 B' U Rw2 F Rw U2 B F U R2 Fw Uw' R' Uw' B' L Fw' U
C #3 R2 F L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B R2 U B2 R2 B D F' L' D2 U' L2 R Rw2 Fw2 R2 B D Rw2 D2 U' F2 D' R2 Rw' U2 L' D L2 Uw Fw2 Rw L2 Fw L' Uw2 L
C #4 F2 D' B' R' D2 F D' F2 U D2 F U2 B R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 L Uw2 L F' B2 R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw D' U' B L Rw' Fw' R' U2 Fw' R' U2
C #5 R2 D2 R' D2 L' U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 F R' U2 D2 F D' L' U D2 R Fw2 R Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R2 D' L B2 U Fw2 R F' Uw2 Fw' U F' R' L Uw' Fw L' D2 Rw' U
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' D2 F2 B R2 U' R' F' B L' F2 B2 D' L2 B2 L Uw2 Fw2 R2 U B' D2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw' U2 R Uw2 R2 Fw Uw' R2 Uw2 F Rw D'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L' U' R' B' L B L2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' U2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 B D' Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 B Rw' D R' U' Rw F' R' Uw' Fw L2 U' Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' L D R B' D2 L2 U R B L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B' L2 F Uw2 B F2 Rw2 B2 L2 Rw' D2 L2 Fw2 F Rw' Fw L2 D R Fw Rw' D2
A #2 F2 U L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U' B2 L F2 D B' R2 D2 R U' L D B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 U' L' D' R' Fw R Uw2 F' D2 B Rw' L F2 Rw Fw Rw2 Uw
A #3 R2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 B R2 F2 R U R2 D F' B L2 F2 B' R D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 U2 L2 Uw2 B' L2 F2 Uw' F R' D' Rw2 B' Rw Fw D' F2 L' U2 Rw2
A #4 F' R F U' B2 U2 R' D R L2 D2 R2 L2 B' L2 U2 B L2 F Rw2 D2 Fw2 L' F' B2 Uw2 R' B Rw2 R2 B2 Uw' R' Fw2 F' D F' Uw D R' Fw Uw2 Fw
A #5 D' F U' F U' L' F U2 B' R' U2 R F2 R B2 F2 R D2 B2 F2 Rw2 U F' U' Fw2 U B' Uw2 B' F Uw2 D F' L' D' Fw2 U' Rw' B Uw' Fw2 F2 Rw Uw2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 L' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' L D' L' F R' U' L' B2 R2 D F L' Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L' F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L B Rw2 Uw Rw2 R2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw F Uw Rw2 F R2 B
A Ex#2 D' L' F D' B' L' F U' B' R' F U2 D2 R2 F U2 F L2 D2 F Uw2 Rw2 R' F' L' R' B' Uw2 R Fw2 D2 B' L U' F' Uw' F' Rw2 B' R' Rw Fw2 D' Rw' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw L' F B2 R2 L' U Lw B L2 F' D2 L U L' Uw' Rw' F B2 Dw2 Uw' D' Fw Rw' L2 Dw2 Fw' L Rw U Dw' Fw2 Uw Bw Rw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 D F2 Dw D' R2 Lw2 D' L Rw2 Dw R B2 F2 D2 Dw F B2 Lw Fw' B' Lw2 R'
A #2 Bw2 B' Lw' Bw2 D' Rw Dw Rw2 Uw' R2 Bw' B2 F' Uw2 U2 L Dw2 Bw' Uw' Bw2 Rw B R' L' Dw2 Fw' L' Dw2 Bw Rw2 F2 B R Bw B2 L2 R' Bw Fw' Uw D' F Lw' Fw2 Bw' Lw Fw Dw2 Fw2 R' Fw Lw L2 D' Dw2 L' U2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw
A #3 R2 Uw2 B Fw' F Dw' Lw' R2 B2 F' U R' Fw Bw2 R' F' Rw2 R Uw2 U' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Lw' D Dw U2 Lw' Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw' Dw Fw' L2 Rw' Fw2 D2 B Lw Rw Bw' U Fw2 L2 Uw' B F Rw' B Lw L' Rw' Dw Bw2 Lw' Bw' U' Fw'
A #4 Bw' B2 R B' Fw D2 F' Bw2 Lw' B2 U Fw F B' Lw Fw' U' Lw' L2 F' D2 F Uw' B2 R2 U' L' B Uw B2 Uw2 Dw B U2 Bw' D Uw Fw' U' Uw Lw2 Bw Dw Lw2 Uw' D2 Bw2 B2 Lw Uw' R Uw F' Bw Lw2 Rw' U2 Lw R' U'
A #5 Rw2 B Bw2 Fw D Uw2 L' Dw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D U' Fw F' Dw2 Fw2 Bw Rw2 Uw' D R D2 R2 F2 B2 L' Bw L F Dw R2 Bw Dw Bw2 Uw D R Rw2 U Dw' Bw D' F2 Uw' F Rw Uw2 D' F Lw' L F Lw2 Rw' R2 D' Rw B
A Ex#1 Uw' D Dw Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 U' R2 U B U' Uw Rw' U2 Fw2 Rw U Bw2 U' Fw' L2 Dw Lw' D L Lw U2 Lw Dw Lw' Fw' D' R' U' Fw B R' Uw Bw2 F Lw D2 Uw' Bw U2 Uw Dw' Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw D' Lw F' Dw2 B2 L Uw2 L Lw'
A Ex#2 Uw' Lw' Rw U' D2 Bw2 R' U' L' Dw' Bw' Fw Uw U' Rw2 Lw2 B2 Lw B2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 L2 B F2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 L2 Fw' R' D' R' Bw2 L D2 Lw' Fw2 L2 U2 Fw Rw' D2 Uw' Rw' B Rw' D' Rw L B F' U' Lw2 U Fw D2 Uw Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 F' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Dw Bw2 D2 U' B' L2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw U2 R Lw' L Rw' Fw' 3Fw' D' Lw2 3Rw F D' R Lw' L' 3Rw' B' Dw 3Fw2 R' D B Bw' Uw D' U Lw2 Dw' 3Uw Uw' F2 Uw D2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw B' L' Bw2 Lw' R' Bw Rw' F' B2 L2 3Fw 3Uw2 D2 3Fw2 3Uw2 L2 3Fw R2 3Fw' F2 R L' Lw2 3Uw B F2
A #2 Rw2 3Uw' Rw Lw 3Rw Fw2 F2 3Rw Lw' Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 U Dw D' Rw 3Fw' Dw 3Uw D Fw Bw' Lw2 D 3Uw U' Fw' D F' L2 F' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B2 R' 3Rw' Lw' Bw' F2 L' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 U Dw2 Bw R' Dw' B' Uw' 3Fw Dw Bw2 L Lw' Rw' F' Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Lw Bw 3Uw' Fw' Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 3Fw Uw R' F2 D' 3Fw B' L' 3Rw'
A #3 Rw' Dw Bw U2 Uw L2 3Rw' D' Dw Bw2 D' 3Rw F2 B D Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' B2 Uw' Bw Lw 3Uw2 U' B' L2 Lw' Dw' Lw R' L2 3Rw B2 3Fw' 3Rw D2 U 3Rw2 Fw2 F2 Lw Dw2 3Uw' U 3Fw' R2 3Fw B2 D U Lw2 U2 3Fw' U2 Dw' Bw L' 3Uw Fw' Dw U' 3Rw' 3Fw Dw F Bw' Rw U' 3Fw' F2 Rw' Bw' F Lw' 3Uw R 3Fw L
A Ex#1 Bw Lw L' 3Uw B2 Fw F 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 U' R2 Fw R' 3Fw' L' Bw2 F D Fw' Bw B' Lw2 Dw' L R2 Lw Dw Uw 3Fw2 B' Fw2 Rw' F' U D B2 Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Rw R' Lw D L R 3Rw' Dw F' Rw' D' Uw' B U' D Fw' D' U 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw' Lw' L' Uw2 Dw' Fw' Bw' U' 3Uw' D2 Bw U F 3Uw' L 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Bw' Rw' F 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw' D2 R' 3Fw' U' L B' Lw' Uw2 R2 D U2 3Uw Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' Lw' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 Lw Dw U B2 U2 D' L' Rw2 Lw2 Uw L2 3Fw Dw L2 3Fw Uw2 R B Bw' Dw2 D Uw' U2 L 3Fw U Bw2 Lw' Dw' R' F R Dw U' Bw F' 3Rw 3Fw D2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 3Rw B2 L' Fw2 B2 Bw 3Rw R2 Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 3Bw U2 B' F U2 D R' Fw Bw2 L' 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' L' F' B2 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw U' Fw' 3Rw D2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 F2 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 Bw2 D L' Lw' Uw' 3Fw' B 3Rw' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 L2 D' 3Fw2 D Bw' Uw 3Rw Dw' R Lw2 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' B2 L' B' F' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' 3Lw Rw2 3Bw Uw2 Dw2 D2 Bw' Fw' R Rw D' Bw' 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw Uw' F Fw2 U2 3Uw Rw2 3Dw' L Dw L2 Bw' L' U2 3Uw' L2
A #2 3Bw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' U B2 3Bw2 L2 U 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw L' 3Dw' F' Uw 3Uw F' B' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw U' 3Fw' D Uw Lw2 L2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Rw Bw Rw Fw' L' 3Rw2 U2 Rw B 3Rw2 3Bw Uw' D F2 B 3Lw' Uw' Fw' L 3Lw Fw Dw' 3Uw F' R' U' 3Dw2 Rw2 D' U2 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 B D2 3Rw 3Uw' L' D2 Lw2 Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw' R' Uw2 Bw2 D2 Dw Lw' Bw' D2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw' Dw2 F Bw2 B
A #3 Lw 3Fw2 L2 3Bw' L F Lw Fw2 D' 3Bw2 Fw' F L Fw' F' 3Uw Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 Bw R' F 3Rw Dw' L2 R' 3Bw' F2 U2 Fw' F' Dw2 Bw D Fw 3Fw Lw' 3Fw F Rw' Uw L Rw2 3Bw Uw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' 3Lw' Rw 3Bw' Rw' F' D' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 3Fw2 R B Bw2 3Lw2 R' U2 Rw B' L 3Lw 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw Bw 3Dw' F' U' Uw2 L' R' 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 L2 R2 3Dw Fw Lw2 F 3Dw2 Bw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw' U' Bw Uw' 3Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 3Lw2 Rw Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 R2 3Bw2 3Rw B' U2 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Bw' R Rw Bw2 D' F L2 U' Dw Uw' 3Fw' B2 Lw B' Lw2 3Lw Fw 3Uw2 3Dw' L Fw2 Lw' Dw2 B' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw' L 3Rw2 3Fw' B2 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw2 U Dw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw U' Lw' 3Bw Fw B' D L 3Uw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Rw F 3Uw Bw2 U 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw Lw Bw U2 Uw2 Bw' D 3Lw' Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Uw' L 3Rw Rw' 3Dw2 R' F' 3Rw D' 3Lw' Bw2 U' 3Lw2
A Ex#2 Rw U2 Uw' D' Lw Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw' Fw2 Dw Bw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Lw R2 Fw' L' U' Lw 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw' F Dw' R Bw' B2 L 3Rw2 3Lw2 U Dw2 Lw2 L2 R' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw' Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw D' R F' 3Bw D2 3Dw 3Fw' D R' Uw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Lw' Bw2 Fw Uw Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 B' R2 3Fw2 3Bw2 F2 Lw Uw' B Fw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw U2 Fw Uw2 D U2 3Fw Fw L' Rw2 Fw F' Lw' Dw2 3Uw' D' Rw2 3Fw2 Bw' L
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 B' U2 B F' U2 F' D2 U L B R2 U2 B' L F2 U' L' D2 Fw Uw'
A #2 D R2 D' F2 D F2 L2 F2 L B2 R B2 F2 D R' F D2 R2 B2 U' Rw'
A #3 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 R' F L' B2 R U' B' R' U' F Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D B2 U' L2 B2 U2 B' L B D' R D' B2 U F2 R2 L2 D' B2
A Ex#2 U F2 D L2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 R U2 F L' U' L2 B' U2 B U2 R2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F U' F' U F' L U' L' R F2 L2
A #2 L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B' L D2 R' B D2 B2 D L2 B' L2 F2
A #3 U2 B2 U' L2 D R2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2 L U2 F2 D' F' D B R
A #4 F2 U F2 D' B2 D2 L2 U' B' L U2 B' D U' F D U' R2 D
A #5 F2 L2 R2 D L2 U B2 L2 R2 F2 D' R' B2 D' U' L2 F R' D B'
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 F2 U' F2 D F2 L2 R B L R' B' D F2 L' F' D2 L'
A Ex#2 L2 B' D' L U L2 B2 R' F' D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 R2
B #1 U' R' D2 L2 D' F' D R2 L' B U' B2 D' F2 D R2 D' F2
B #2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 B R B' U F' D2 L2 F' R F' D
B #3 R2 U2 B D2 B' L2 B R B' D2 L U' B' R2 U L2 R B2
B #4 F D2 U2 F' D2 F L2 B F' R' B2 L' F L2 D' F2 U2 B D2
B #5 L' U2 R D2 B' R' D L U2 B' D B2 R' D2 R F2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 R2 U' L' D2 B' D U2 L' U L' B2 U2 F'
B Ex#2 B U F U R' U' R2 F2 D F B2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U L2 D2
C #1 R B2 L D2 L B2 D2 L' U' R F L D' R B R F2 R F
C #2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 D2 R2 U' L R2 D2 L2 D B U' R B' U' R
C #3 F B D L U B' U' B U2 L' B' U' F2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2
C #4 B2 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 B2 F2 U2 B' U' L2 D' B F' L B L R2
C #5 R2 B L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 F D L B L' U' R' F2 D' B D B2
C Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 F2 D L2 F2 U B L2 U' R F2 D2 U F' R2 D U
C Ex#2 F U L F2 B R' F' L' B' L2 F2 L U2 F2 R' F2 D2 L D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F L2 B' U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 U F' L2 R2 F2 L' D2 L'
A #2 U B R' L' B2 D' B L B' D2 B' L2 U B2 D' L2 D2 L2 U2
A #3 U2 R U2 R D2 L' D2 U' B' L U R' D2 B2 F2 R' D F2
A #4 L2 D2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 B L2 F' D' F2 L' R B' R2 F' D F2 L'
A #5 L F' R' L U F' U D R2 L' D' R2 U' R2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U' R2
A Ex#1 D L2 U B2 L2 D U F2 R2 F2 L' F L' D' U2 L' F2 U' L B'
A Ex#2 R' D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' D' U2 R' B2 F' U2 B2 D' R' D2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5- DL4+ UL0+ U3+ R3- D3- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R3+ D5- L3- ALL6+ UR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR0+ DL6+ UL2+ U5+ R2- D2+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U2- R2+ D4- L5- ALL2+ UR UL
A #3 UR5+ DR3- DL0+ UL6+ U4+ R3+ D4+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DL
A #4 UR2- DR4- DL2+ UL0+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L4+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R2- D5- L3- ALL2+ DL
A #5 UR4- DR2+ DL1- UL3- U2+ R6+ D3+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R5+ D5- L4+ ALL3+ DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL5- UL4- U2- R6+ D1+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U4- R3+ D2- L1+ ALL4+ UR
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR3+ DL6+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D3+ L1- ALL3- y2 U0+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL4- DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' R B' U R B' U L' U u' l r b
A #2 B' U B' L' U' B' L' U' R' B' R l' r' b
A #3 L U L' R' L' R' U' L B L' U r' b
A #4 B' R L' R' L R L' R' B U' B u' r'
A #5 B L' B' L' B U' B' L U L' B' r b'
A Ex#1 U R' B' R' B R' B' L R U' B' l' r b
A Ex#2 U' L R' B' U L U B R B' R' u' l r' b
B #1 R' B' U B' R U' R' B R L' B' u' l' r b'
B #2 B' U R' L' B R U R' B R' L' l r' b
B #3 U' L' U' L U R L U B' R B' u l r' b'
B #4 B L B U B' U R' U B R L' u l' r b'
B #5 U L' B' U L U' L' R' U' B' U' u l r'
B Ex#1 B R' B L' U B' U' B' L' U' B u l' b
B Ex#2 B' R B' L R B' L B L' U' B' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U B' L' R U R B R L u' l' r' b
A #2 U L U L' R B' R' L U' B L' u l' r b
A #3 B R B L' U' L R' L' U' R' L' r b
A #4 R U B L B L R' L R B U
A #5 L B R' L' U B' U' L' U' B U u
A Ex#1 U' L' R B L B' U R L' U B' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R U R U' R' B' L' B' U' B' R' u l' r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' R' U L U L B' L' R'
A #2 L U R L' U' R U R B' U' B'
A #3 L R L B' R' U' L B' L' B' U'
A #4 L R B' U' R L R L U' R' B'
A #5 R B R' B R' U' B U L U' B'
A Ex#1 L B L U' B U' R L U' B R
A Ex#2 B R U L' B L U R' B R B'
B #1 U L U' B' R' B' R B' L' R B'
B #2 U L R L' R' U L' R' L' R U
B #3 R B R L' U' R B R U R B
B #4 R U B L B' U L' R' B' L R
B #5 L B L' R L' U' L B' L U R'
B Ex#1 U R U B' R L R U' L' U B'
B Ex#2 B R U B U' L R L' U L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' R L R B' R U R' U
A #2 R U R B R U R U R' L R'
A #3 L B L R' L' R' L U L' B' R
A #4 B R L' U R' B L' R' L U' R
A #5 R B U B R' U' R' L' R' U L'
A Ex#1 L U B L U' R' U L B' R' U
A Ex#2 B U L B' U' L U' L' R U' B'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (5,-4) / (-4,-3) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (3,3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (3,3) / (4,4) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) /
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,-2)
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado    Peru
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.18   24.62   24.93 24.93 22.18 27.77 24.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.64   7.64   6.86 16.53 7.21 6.64 8.85
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin    Peru
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 9.50   13.04   15.11 13.73 9.50 12.88 12.52
Second round 8 10.45   11.78   12.63 11.30 10.45 12.40 11.65
First round 21 11.83   13.79   13.37 11.83 14.79 13.43 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.00   5.48   5.82 4.00 5.58 5.03 7.62
Second round 16 4.69   5.76   5.55 6.28 6.35 5.46 4.69
First round 15 4.31   4.79   6.09 4.92 4.44 5.00 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.08   46.94   46.08 51.79 46.83 47.53 46.45
Combined First round 7 43.52   46.81   43.52 51.11 48.95 46.36 45.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:27.82   1:37.43   1:50.51 1:32.79 1:42.07 1:37.44 1:27.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.87   20.68   22.75 18.39 20.89 14.87 23.97
Combined First round 15 20.61   23.60   34.53 24.19 20.61 25.43 21.18
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.20   9.82   13.06 9.37 11.56 6.20 8.53
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra    Peru
Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.45   16.24   15.92 20.22 14.45 17.30 15.50
First round 36 16.09   16.57   16.09 16.31 16.91 19.09 16.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.21   56.54   53.77 59.55 52.21 56.30 1:04.98
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:34.48   1:37.16   1:37.38 1:37.27 1:34.48 1:36.82 1:48.43
Skewb Combined First round 11 7.39   8.51   9.06 11.18 8.17 8.29 7.39
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.71   13.36   13.68 12.71 16.47 13.41 12.99
Second round 14 12.00   12.65   12.39 13.79 12.00 12.46 13.11
First round 20 10.51   13.02   13.66 12.57 12.82 10.51 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.38   3.94   4.49 3.43 5.35 3.91 3.38
Second round 11 4.10   4.81   5.93 4.90 4.85 4.10 4.67
First round 10 3.20   4.62   3.20 5.18 3.62 6.33 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.22   52.68   49.45 1:37.54 59.86 45.22 48.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:27.53   DNF   DNF 2:27.53 DNF
Skewb Final 7 2.76   6.82   7.52 5.99 2.76 6.94 8.30
Combined First round 8 5.83   7.52   5.83 6.16 12.53 6.74 9.65
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.37   14.80   19.15 11.37 13.52 19.20 11.72
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez    Peru
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 9.58   12.86   14.11 9.58 13.93 10.77 13.87
Second round 7 8.04   11.71   10.57 12.43 8.04 12.67 12.12
First round 18 10.77   12.98   12.41 13.07 10.77 13.93 13.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.37   5.04   3.37 5.06 6.35 3.70 7.00
Second round 2 2.02   3.51   4.98 3.34 2.02 5.05 2.22
First round 16 2.79   4.88   6.23 3.79 DNF 4.62 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.07   43.18   43.70 44.58 45.64 41.25 36.07
Combined First round 3 36.15   40.54   38.85 36.15 44.88 37.88 48.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.18   1:16.06   1:17.79 1:17.64 1:10.18 1:26.38 1:12.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:29.37   2:31.54   2:29.37 2:31.05 2:34.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:15.52   5:11.79   4:37.64 6:42.20 4:15.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.20   18.23   16.68 18.64 19.79 19.37 13.20
Combined First round 5 15.96   17.47   16.56 DNF 16.84 15.96 19.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.91   18.13   10.91 16.36 DNF 21.56 16.48
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:03.86   1:12.85   1:16.07 1:07.89 1:03.86 1:17.34 1:14.60
Skewb Final 4 5.21   6.39   6.01 5.21 8.65 7.34 5.83
Combined First round 4 5.02   6.29   5.80 6.63 6.45 5.02 6.84
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León    Peru
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.53   8.43   7.53 7.57 10.15 8.27 9.45
Second round 2 5.83   NR 9.07   8.75 9.15 5.83 9.30 11.34
First round 2 8.61   9.88   8.61 8.77 12.38 9.77 11.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.29   17.27   16.49 16.29 17.43 20.36 17.90
Combined First round 2 13.64   15.75   15.71 13.64 15.65 15.89 17.41
Angelo Taranco    Peru
Angelo Taranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.15   17.27   16.15 17.07 18.36 20.09 16.39
First round 39 14.64   17.13   15.32 22.12 17.45 14.64 18.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.98   16.03   4.98 31.84 9.25 29.11 9.73
Angie Luz Pérez Carrasco    Peru
Angie Luz Pérez Carrasco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 43.35   59.35   1:00.23 46.67 43.35 DNF 1:11.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 12.26   16.14   12.26 18.93 16.63 12.93 18.85
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo    Peru
Anthony Alexis Quea Marcelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.98   10.65   10.13 11.32 8.98 10.51 16.84
Second round 22 12.60   13.60   12.60 13.87 13.15 13.77 14.93
First round 11 9.80   12.16   12.15 13.05 13.08 9.80 11.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.08   19.08   23.82 18.08 16.08 21.42 17.73
Combined First round 10 13.92   21.09   24.59 16.68 24.54 22.04 13.92
Anthony Camavilca    Peru
Anthony Camavilca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.53   12.01   11.92 11.73 12.38 11.53 13.18
Second round 16 11.73   13.02   12.43 14.04 12.58 14.32 11.73
First round 4 9.07   10.77   11.45 9.07 10.27 13.89 10.59
Anthony Larco    Peru
Anthony Larco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:11.45   1:17.23   1:11.45 1:18.42 1:22.67 1:11.67 1:21.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.40   10.16   10.14 9.40 12.10 10.52 9.82
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro    Peru
Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.57   16.26   14.57 15.60 19.46 18.13 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.63   5.11   5.43 4.63 5.24 5.58 4.67
First round 24 5.40   5.68   5.73 5.89 5.40 5.45 5.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.24   29.27   31.41 29.56 25.24 26.84 43.36
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo    Peru
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.78   14.35   16.55 14.27 11.78 15.92 12.87
First round 27 14.02   14.82   14.02 15.79 17.95 14.32 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.10   6.29   7.21 5.10 5.44 6.21 12.26
First round 18 4.69   5.20   5.02 5.48 4.69 6.08 5.11
Pyraminx First round 10 6.90   9.45   8.55 8.63 12.77 11.16 6.90
Skewb Final 2 2.91   4.49   4.76 3.73 2.91 6.84 4.97
Combined First round 5 4.37   6.40   4.37 7.97 5.65 7.05 6.49
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila    Peru
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.96   12.13   12.67 15.21 13.22 8.96 10.50
Second round 15 11.94   13.01   12.96 13.60 12.60 13.48 11.94
First round 9 10.88   11.81   11.37 10.88 14.03 11.39 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.28   4.74   4.76 6.36 3.28 4.52 4.94
Second round 14 3.45   5.26   6.15 5.03 3.45 6.84 4.60
First round 11 3.21   4.65   5.04 5.40 3.21 4.66 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.78   51.50   55.96 48.66 49.87 56.10 44.78
Combined First round 12 44.77   50.19   51.48 53.44 44.77 1:16.31 45.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:11.81   1:25.86   1:33.49 1:25.14 1:38.83 1:18.94 1:11.81
Pyraminx Final 5 4.69   5.32   6.08 4.69 6.17 4.96 4.92
First round 5 4.87   5.63   6.27 11.93 5.61 5.01 4.87
Skewb Final 6 2.74   6.80   8.12 6.92 2.74 6.59 6.88
Combined First round 3 3.04   5.40   5.66 7.05 4.45 6.08 3.04
Christian Montoya    Peru
Christian Montoya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 21.97   23.83   25.03 26.70 22.28 24.17 21.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.94   6.01   6.46 4.94 7.49 5.32 6.24
First round 23 3.97   5.66   3.97 5.81 5.73 26.70 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:20.55     1:30.96 1:20.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 44.83     44.83 47.01
Pyraminx First round 11 5.50   9.64   12.63 30.26 5.50 6.70 9.60
Skewb Combined First round 16 10.07   13.32   10.07 12.00 11.69 16.28 17.24
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe    Peru
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 9 8.69   8.98   14.04 8.69 9.15 8.79 9.01
Dario Cubas Castillo    Peru
Dario Cubas Castillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.27   10.26   9.27 10.51 13.10 10.00 10.27
Second round 4 10.69   11.20   13.13 10.79 11.38 10.69 11.43
First round 6 8.21   11.24   11.31 11.99 10.42 15.40 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.10   3.34   3.45 4.08 2.49 2.10 4.16
Second round 6 2.57   4.18   2.57 4.91 5.97 4.26 3.37
First round 14 4.16   4.74   4.62 4.29 5.30 5.43 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.39   41.42   41.70 44.26 37.39 38.29 46.69
Combined First round 6 34.87   43.37   43.06 34.87 42.14 44.90 48.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.88   16.64   13.88 18.91 20.59 15.14 15.87
Combined First round 4 15.73   17.31   19.47 17.58 17.35 15.73 17.00
David Balbuena Soriano    Peru
David Balbuena Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.58   19.27   19.00 15.58 18.48 20.34 22.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.13   5.96   7.86 5.68 6.47 5.72 5.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 29.84   32.96   36.17 29.84 31.63 31.07 40.36
Skewb Combined First round 14 8.03   10.35   8.03 12.00 9.83 9.22 12.90
Eduardo Munive    Peru
Eduardo Munive
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.77   18.32   16.77 17.33 19.30 18.33 25.06
First round 38 15.52   17.11   16.35 18.60 15.52 17.14 17.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.88   7.32   9.30 3.88 13.50 6.71 5.94
First round 5 2.80   4.07   3.33 3.89 2.80 5.00 7.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 30.50   41.43   1:06.10 39.14 30.50 44.53 40.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 17.97   20.70   33.47 24.10 17.97 17.98 20.01
Pyraminx Final 3 3.08   5.21   7.51 4.98 5.50 3.08 5.16
First round 2 4.02   5.13   8.77 4.83 6.27 4.02 4.29
Skewb Final 5 3.29   6.58   6.68 6.13 3.29 6.92 14.13
Combined First round 7 6.06   7.05   6.06 7.18 7.86 6.12 8.75
Elvis Tello Flores    Peru
Elvis Tello Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.64   17.09   19.51 13.64 19.19 16.15 15.94
First round 28 13.18   14.87   14.00 15.34 13.18 17.66 15.27
Erick Yauri    Peru
Erick Yauri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.44   20.90   21.93 17.44 21.68 19.87 21.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.00   6.32   DNF 3.00 6.19 5.00 7.78
First round 20 3.97   5.52   6.19 3.97 5.08 5.28 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.43   1:10.45   1:09.95 1:02.43 1:07.82 DNF 1:13.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 27.92   33.91   27.92 35.87 32.01 37.04 33.84
Square-1 Combined Final 3 41.17     DNF 41.17
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia    Peru
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.11   15.84   17.87 15.45 14.11 17.04 15.03
First round 33 14.51   16.19   14.51 16.08 15.04 17.44 19.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.70   6.43   5.26 4.70 7.88 6.14 DNF
First round 17 3.01   4.97   3.01 4.58 4.50 10.42 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 24.34   34.11   38.41 34.74 32.80 24.34 34.78
Skewb Combined First round 15 9.69   11.23   10.91 16.06 12.24 10.55 9.69
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 11.75   23.20   12.23 DNF 33.10 24.28 11.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.21   DNF   24.21 DNF DNF
Gianpierre Ponce    Peru
Gianpierre Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 42.96   48.31   42.96 DNF 50.28 46.39 48.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:26.66   1:34.44   1:26.66 1:34.50 1:42.50 1:38.31 1:30.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre    Peru
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:03.75   1:13.46   1:19.05 1:15.18 1:27.67 1:03.75 1:06.16
Hernán Levano Villalobos    Peru
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.85   15.12   14.39 17.01 14.76 16.22 13.85
First round 40 12.60   17.30   15.52 17.99 12.60 18.39 19.71
Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro    Peru
Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.79   25.13   22.79 25.36 27.90 25.98 24.05
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero    Peru
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.67   9.44   8.23 13.14 9.04 6.67 11.04
Second round 1 8.07   8.75   8.22 9.71 8.31 DNF 8.07
First round 3 9.17   10.40   9.17 11.02 10.08 13.12 10.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.27   5.98   7.31 5.64 3.27 9.29 4.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.64   17.06   15.64 16.86 22.26 18.68 15.64
Combined First round 3 12.78   16.58   16.00 12.78 20.58 16.58 17.15
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones    Peru
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.69   11.17   10.97 10.37 14.16 9.69 12.16
Second round 17 11.40   13.06   12.30 13.80 11.40 15.88 13.07
First round 12 10.85   12.26   11.68 14.42 10.85 11.97 13.14
Jesús Domínguez Matos    Peru
Jesús Domínguez Matos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.99   17.50   17.81 17.45 17.73 15.99 17.33
First round 43 16.94   18.52   23.24 16.94 18.77 17.74 19.05
Jhevy Coaquira    Peru
Jhevy Coaquira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.91   15.00   12.91 14.43 22.40 16.92 13.64
First round 30 12.41   15.01   14.42 16.41 15.27 15.34 12.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.25   6.16   3.25 8.23 5.36 5.76 7.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 35.51   38.63   35.51 45.72 37.55 40.01 38.34
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple    Peru
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.09   12.27   13.91 14.00 11.67 11.09 11.24
Second round 10 8.39   11.90   14.54 11.41 8.39 13.81 10.49
First round 15 11.47   12.56   11.47 13.85 12.16 14.83 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.34   3.87   4.90 4.54 3.62 3.45 3.34
Second round 9 3.79   4.38   3.81 4.59 5.11 3.79 4.73
First round 21 4.01   5.53   8.86 4.82 4.01 4.38 7.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.14   37.66   45.06 36.22 35.14 38.70 38.06
Combined First round 2 32.54   38.51   40.75 40.48 35.10 32.54 39.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:13.45   1:17.20   1:13.45 1:13.59 1:19.01 1:19.00 1:30.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:16.96   2:29.34   2:34.93 2:16.96 2:36.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.59   20.33   20.02 23.26 19.59 21.25 19.73
Combined First round 8 14.91   18.61   17.36 19.43 14.91 19.05 20.27
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.12   1:08.84   1:08.22 1:12.95 1:05.12 1:10.82 1:07.49
Skewb Final 1 1.58   3.66   3.52 1.58 3.65 6.04 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.18   5.25   5.80 9.68 2.18 6.24 3.72
Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas    Peru
Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 4 3.87   5.29   6.65 6.31 4.66 4.89 3.87
First round 1 4.16   4.85   7.31 4.26 5.80 4.16 4.49
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio    Peru
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.30   20.62   20.37 14.30 DNF 20.55 20.95
First round 41 14.20   17.78   25.19 14.20 14.98 23.19 15.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 26.25   30.82   31.26 36.34 26.86 34.33 26.25
Pyraminx Final 6 4.28   5.97   7.95 6.36 5.89 4.28 5.67
First round 7 5.03   5.70   6.77 5.19 5.72 6.18 5.03
Square-1 Combined Final 2 30.10     38.21 30.10
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan    Peru
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.73   18.81   18.48 19.80 17.73 20.95 18.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.49   6.10   4.86 6.05 3.49 8.93 7.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 29.00   33.02   32.71 38.91 29.00 34.42 31.94
Pyraminx First round 12 7.48   10.02   7.48 10.05 9.57 10.45 11.45
Jorge Antezana    Peru
Jorge Antezana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.77   19.12   20.43 20.42 14.77 16.56 20.39
Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce    Peru
Jose Carlos Barrios Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.33   14.44   13.45 16.74 13.33 15.38 14.48
First round 25 11.50   14.40   19.34 11.50 14.34 15.04 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.59   4.16   4.36 5.26 3.35 2.59 4.76
Second round 4 3.33   3.74   3.60 3.54 3.33 4.08 4.21
First round 8 3.27   4.44   4.04 3.27 3.82 5.45 5.61
José Daniel Carhuachin    Peru
José Daniel Carhuachin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.09   15.39   17.52 15.00 13.09 16.58 14.58
First round 42 15.93   17.83   34.89 15.97 21.27 15.93 16.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.43   33.67   36.58 30.90 33.54 38.81 29.43
Jose Paez    Peru
Jose Paez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.14   20.00   17.40 20.37 DNF 17.14 22.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.85   6.81   5.85 6.99 7.17 9.02 6.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 25.07   37.72   39.92 45.48 35.80 25.07 37.44
Pyraminx First round 15 9.66   13.39   15.88 23.60 14.42 9.66 9.86
Skewb Combined First round 18 16.52     16.52 DNF
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara    Peru
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.71   16.87   17.61 17.00 DNF 16.00 15.71
First round 37 15.04   16.81   17.27 DNF 16.90 15.04 16.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.10   5.02   4.99 6.10 3.10 4.72 5.34
Second round 15 4.13   5.32   4.13 5.54 6.93 4.60 5.81
First round 22 4.82   5.59   6.20 5.72 6.17 4.89 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 58.51   1:06.19   1:28.36 58.51 1:01.87 1:16.07 1:00.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:50.31   1:57.42   1:50.31 2:03.80 1:55.01 1:57.10 2:00.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:40.01   4:53.84   4:40.01 5:01.27 5:00.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.09   30.17   30.04 31.62 23.09 28.86 33.69
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán    Peru
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:10.96   2:34.44   3:01.64 2:10.96 2:30.73
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 1 29.60   32.92   31.48 29.60 31.30 37.63 35.99
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado    Peru
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 13.35   14.58   14.31 13.35 13.87 15.55 32.63
Second round 19 12.68   13.53   14.77 12.68 12.95 15.05 12.87
First round 26 11.48   14.74   11.48 16.16 13.33 15.69 15.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.08   5.73   3.08 3.17 9.15 6.68 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.79   51.18   53.43 50.89 52.07 48.79 50.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:39.62   1:46.01   1:45.96 1:39.62 1:46.83 1:50.71 1:45.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.32   22.22   24.52 25.18 20.40 21.75 19.32
Combined First round 13 19.46   22.04   21.67 25.20 19.46 19.67 24.79
Leonardo Vilca    Peru
Leonardo Vilca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.38   12.84   10.38 13.40 DNF 12.07 13.05
Second round 6 9.89   11.67   9.89 11.21 12.28 12.28 11.53
First round 16 10.63   12.87   10.63 14.00 10.99 15.30 13.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.14   3.37   2.67 4.08 2.14 3.71 3.73
Second round 3 2.43   3.55   5.37 3.34 2.43 2.70 4.61
First round 7 3.04   4.19   4.92 3.47 4.17 3.04 5.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.74   20.12   16.74 23.14 21.06 19.41 19.88
Combined First round 12 18.57   21.73   21.64 18.57 28.76 21.78 21.77
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón    Peru
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 13.36   15.59   17.22 13.36 13.87 15.68 18.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.30   4.46   4.36 3.30 4.45 5.43 4.56
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez    Peru
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.13   14.90   16.12 17.77 15.19 13.13 13.38
First round 29 13.61   14.91   13.61 18.31 16.10 14.08 14.55
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin    Peru
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.27   10.73   10.78 11.23 10.18 11.45 9.27
Second round 9 9.79   11.86   15.36 9.79 14.38 9.84 11.36
First round 5 9.51   10.83   11.59 10.39 9.51 12.29 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.53   4.07   4.50 3.53 3.67 4.03 6.84
Second round 8 3.68   4.25   3.68 3.77 4.22 5.24 4.77
First round 1 2.29   2.86   2.29 3.31 2.38 3.56 2.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.43   55.42   52.53 1:02.22 57.02 47.43 56.70
Combined First round 10 44.78   48.51   49.06 45.43 51.05 53.40 44.78
Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña    Peru
Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.56   15.18   11.56 15.73 16.98 12.82 17.30
First round 31 13.05   15.19   16.80 16.32 13.05 14.60 14.66
Martin Quintana Flores    Peru
Martin Quintana Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 14 10.16   11.94   18.27 10.16 12.01 12.16 11.64
Matías Lazo Paredes    Peru
Matías Lazo Paredes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 10.66   16.61   18.38 15.45 16.00 10.66 34.36
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano    Peru
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 10.70   15.06   10.70 16.41 17.04 13.00 15.78
Second round 24 11.91   13.77   16.53 13.84 13.02 11.91 14.45
First round 22 13.30   13.86   13.30 14.43 14.75 13.35 13.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 42.64   55.49   42.64 58.64 54.82 53.02 1:01.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:43.24   1:54.31   1:43.24 2:07.04 1:51.22 1:53.27 1:58.43
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.46   1:15.45   1:22.79 1:04.46 1:15.76 1:44.87 1:07.79
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga    Peru
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.13   20.98   19.50 28.01 24.05 19.13 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.61   6.46   7.82 3.61 6.59 5.07 7.73
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.76   8.95   9.55 7.76 9.11 10.30 8.20
Second round 3 7.89   9.19   9.93 7.89 9.30 10.13 8.35
First round 1 7.98   9.71   9.35 7.98 9.90 10.79 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.91   4.07   3.97 5.36 2.91 3.97 4.27
Second round 7 2.99   4.23   4.47 4.84 9.48 2.99 3.38
First round 3 3.39   3.90   4.74 3.39 4.22 3.91 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.14   31.22   28.14 30.74 29.59 33.54 33.32
Combined First round 1 28.60   33.67   31.38 31.56 28.60 38.08 38.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 48.29   53.21   50.63 55.08 53.92 55.97 48.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:40.05   2:01.36   1:42.61 2:41.42 1:40.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:28.77   2:35.49   2:28.77 2:28.83 2:48.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.79   15.66   15.52 16.57 DNF 14.88 14.79
Combined First round 1 11.81   13.64   15.19 13.70 11.81 12.02 16.22
Megaminx Combined Final 4 58.11   1:11.15   1:19.47 58.11 1:06.06 1:11.95 1:15.44
Pyraminx Final 2 4.62   4.98   5.40 4.74 4.80 8.12 4.62
First round 8 5.50   5.91   7.32 5.79 5.50 5.74 6.20
Skewb Combined First round 6 4.85   6.50   5.88 7.02 4.85 6.61 8.63
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla    Peru
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.16   10.33   11.29 9.67 9.16 11.20 10.13
Second round 5 8.75   11.44   13.82 DNF 8.75 11.24 9.25
First round 8 9.71   11.69   11.02 DNF 11.02 13.04 9.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.99   5.89   6.03 6.50 5.15 DNF 3.99
Second round 10 3.94   4.48   4.52 4.36 4.57 3.94 6.57
First round 13 4.00   4.69   DNF 4.55 4.03 4.00 5.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.28   15.68   15.94 18.36 15.75 15.35 14.28
Combined First round 6 14.97   17.55   17.40 14.97 20.35 18.31 16.95
Pyraminx Final 1 3.52   4.13   4.68 4.12 5.41 3.52 3.59
First round 6 4.71   5.64   8.45 6.07 4.71 5.22 5.63
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón    Peru
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.59   45.26   49.42 41.10 57.83 40.59 45.26
Combined First round 5 36.03   43.34   41.65 43.71 44.67 36.03 51.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.64   1:29.78   1:33.77 1:27.65 1:42.61 1:23.64 1:27.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:54.30   3:11.73   2:54.30 3:35.60 3:05.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:19.03   4:43.91   4:19.03 4:52.76 4:59.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 30.24     31.76 30.24
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:04.12   1:14.02   1:13.14 1:21.54 1:04.12 1:07.39 1:28.77
Pyraminx Final 8 5.42   7.86   7.26 8.03 8.32 5.42 8.29
First round 4 4.92   5.58   8.89 5.65 5.92 4.92 5.16
Skewb Combined First round 10 7.26   7.95   8.03 8.01 7.80 7.26 9.36
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario    Peru
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.94   12.72   11.79 10.94 13.20 13.18 13.61
Second round 18 10.41   13.22   17.66 12.91 15.02 11.74 10.41
First round 10 10.72   11.86   10.72 11.61 17.77 11.75 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.80   4.61   5.33 4.09 2.80 4.50 5.23
Second round 13 4.32   5.22   5.82 4.38 5.61 4.32 5.66
First round 4 3.45   4.04   4.02 4.14 3.45 4.41 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.94   58.97   52.56 56.17 1:08.17 DNF 44.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.06   20.68   20.66 19.65 17.06 22.05 21.72
Combined First round 11 18.80   21.23   DNF 20.76 23.68 18.80 19.24
Pyraminx First round 13 8.60   10.22   13.23 8.60 9.31 10.77 10.57
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez    Peru
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 2 45.95   55.07   57.82 DNF 59.58 47.82 45.95
Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño    Peru
Renzo Andree Chanca Avendaño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 22.79   28.23   31.89 29.70 31.36 23.63 22.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.57   10.63   13.55 7.57 DNF 8.66 9.68
Ricardo Maxera    Peru
Ricardo Maxera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.59   11.91   10.59 11.31 10.73 13.96 13.70
Second round 12 10.32   11.94   12.42 10.32 11.64 16.21 11.77
First round 13 11.07   12.31   11.79 11.54 16.39 13.59 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.51   6.10   5.50 6.38 7.17 6.42 3.51
First round 19 4.15   5.29   7.06 4.85 4.95 6.08 4.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 21.60   25.38   28.05 21.60 23.33 27.09 25.73
Combined First round 16 20.44   24.86   27.15 20.44 22.84 24.60 27.19
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio    Peru
Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.50   11.97   14.46 11.05 12.04 12.83 10.50
Second round 11 9.36   11.90   10.86 9.36 13.84 12.83 12.01
First round 7 10.47   11.28   10.78 12.46 10.47 12.02 11.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.36   40.70   37.36 40.32 40.81 42.53 40.97
Combined First round 4 36.89   41.92   36.89 47.63 42.21 40.19 43.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.66   1:14.01   1:13.82 1:13.28 1:25.51 1:14.93 1:10.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:40.21   2:47.61   2:40.21 2:45.36 2:57.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:53.87   4:01.35   4:15.57 3:53.87 3:54.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.66   20.93   18.24 19.93 24.61 25.87 16.66
Combined First round 7 15.69   17.66   19.71 18.78 17.07 17.14 15.69
Skewb Combined First round 9 5.74   7.57   9.20 7.38 8.56 6.77 5.74
Rodrigo Aguilar    Peru
Rodrigo Aguilar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.44   12.50   13.75 11.06 16.35 12.69 9.44
Second round 23 10.36   13.69   15.75 13.71 13.52 13.83 10.36
First round 14 11.73   12.51   12.26 13.41 14.02 11.86 11.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.80   50.52   50.06 50.59 50.92 41.80 51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 17.79   21.01   22.39 18.76 17.79 21.88 27.40
Combined First round 9 18.09   20.02   20.49 20.02 19.56 18.09 32.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.06   10.45   11.31 10.95 DNF 9.06 9.08
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas    Peru
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 11.61   13.20   13.65 DNF 12.16 11.61 13.78
Second round 21 12.46   13.60   13.14 12.46 13.16 14.51 14.88
First round 19 10.30   13.01   12.95 10.30 12.95 13.13 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.78   4.81   3.78 5.66 5.06 3.99 5.37
Second round 1 2.55   3.47   2.55 3.79 2.92 4.01 3.70
First round 6 3.10   4.09   3.56 3.10 3.91 4.87 4.80
Ruben Omar Linares Nuñez    Peru
Ruben Omar Linares Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.79   14.05   16.58 5.79 9.87 DNF 15.69
Salomón Altez    Peru
Salomón Altez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 11.95   16.26   16.71 16.47 16.94 15.60 11.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.37   4.67   4.47 2.37 4.97 5.43 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.56   52.25   45.56 51.48 47.72 57.54 1:04.03
Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso    Peru
Sebastian Rodriguez Pereda Alonso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 16 11.26   14.87   14.79 14.23 11.26 15.59 23.15
Skewb Combined First round 17 14.19   27.01   14.19 17.43 23.91 DNF 39.69
Sergio Minaya Pimentel    Peru
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.88   14.31   12.88 17.60 13.24 13.16 16.52
First round 17 12.09   12.94   12.71 12.09 14.29 12.10 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.61   3.26   3.10 3.31 2.61 3.38 3.82
Second round 5 3.20   3.86   3.20 3.42 4.84 5.21 3.32
First round 2 2.51   3.28   7.02 2.71 3.38 3.75 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.79   52.44   52.48 55.47 45.79 50.75 54.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:37.69   1:56.85   1:37.69 1:59.77 2:03.45 1:52.00 1:58.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:45.28     4:45.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 23.42   33.10   34.46 30.94 34.96 23.42 33.91
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:29.47   1:43.58   1:56.84 1:54.90 1:29.47 1:41.07 1:34.78
Pyraminx Final 7 4.70   6.48   5.96 8.43 7.77 4.70 5.72
First round 3 4.47   5.57   6.30 11.21 5.37 5.05 4.47
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.33   10.26   7.92 12.67 7.33 10.19 12.79
Valentino Nuñez    Peru
Valentino Nuñez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 13.67   15.45   16.82 15.47 13.67 18.26 14.07
Second round 13 11.57   12.65   16.35 12.24 11.57 11.58 14.13
First round 23 11.12   14.03   12.49 11.12 12.60 DNF 16.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.28   5.98   3.28 6.59 12.67 6.74 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.92   49.85   49.84 52.33 48.22 51.50 43.92
Combined First round 11 44.44   49.50   51.65 54.50 44.44 45.72 51.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:26.97   1:31.11   1:29.15 1:35.78 1:33.23 1:30.94 1:26.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:15.23   3:16.54   3:15.32 3:19.08 3:15.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:11.28   4:32.01   4:11.28 4:50.73 4:34.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 27.09   31.87   27.93 32.74 36.43 27.09 34.95
Vivian Ramirez    Peru
Vivian Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 41.45   45.12   47.53 45.14 45.34 44.88 41.45
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 15.58   18.90   17.52 18.76 21.17 20.42 15.58
Walter Felix    Peru
Walter Felix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 14.13   15.33   18.69 14.55 14.98 14.13 16.47
Second round 20 11.40   13.54   14.05 12.65 11.40 13.91 14.44
First round 24 13.42   14.21   14.22 13.42 14.51 17.04 13.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.78   49.77   50.06 51.44 55.85 47.82 44.78
Combined First round 8 44.90   48.05   44.90 50.22 47.41 46.53 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.82   1:34.82   1:40.09 2:05.26 1:27.82 1:30.84 1:33.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:03.76   4:22.74   4:20.31 4:03.76 4:44.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 20.17   23.36   23.01 20.17 22.55 24.51 29.18
Combined First round 14 19.29   23.55   19.29 25.35 27.71 24.22 21.08
Skewb Final 3 2.26   6.03   6.91 6.51 2.26 19.91 4.66
Combined First round 1 2.82   4.12   4.06 3.67 2.82 4.63 5.15