Aventura Cúbica III - 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-2-4~5  Peru, Lima Aventura Cúbica III - 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.54  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.35  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 10.55
 2x2x2 Cube  Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.77  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.98  Sebastian Porras Tenorio 4.43
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 34.03  Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.93  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 47.67
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:02.76  Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:32.07  Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:32.73
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.78  Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:56.94  Walter Felix
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:42.67  Jarry Tapia Vasquez 4:41.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 22.45
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 15.47  Juan Pablo Huanqui 15.48  Cristian Huamaní 19.97
 Rubik's Clock  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 16.73  Jose Abanto Ortiz 27.65  Adrian Lizarbe Estrada DNF
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.85  Cristian Huamaní 56.63  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:12.30
 Pyraminx  Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 4.23  Cristian Huamaní 5.76  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.50
 Skewb  Karin Miranda Rosas 6.59  Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 6.82  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 7.15
 Square-1  Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 13.45  Helbert Cabana Cáceres 15.57  Reggie Carbajal 30.39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.29   9.56    Peru 10.74 9.21 11.02 8.29 8.74
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.82   10.31    Peru 9.77 8.82 9.20 12.53 11.95
3 Sebastian Benites Wong 10.08   11.69    Peru 12.14 10.08 13.13 10.31 12.61
4 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 10.05   11.77    Peru 14.43 13.15 11.50 10.66 10.05
5 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 9.74   12.01    Peru 10.24 14.23 13.47 9.74 12.31
6 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 11.05   12.39    Peru 11.05 14.44 11.41 12.71 13.04
7 Cristian Huamaní 11.97   12.78    Peru 12.78 15.26 13.28 11.97 12.27
8 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 12.18   13.25    Peru 13.23 14.91 12.45 14.07 12.18
9 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 12.19   13.32    Peru 14.10 14.47 12.19 12.72 13.15
10 Karin Miranda Rosas 12.26   13.75    Peru 13.00 16.40 15.24 12.26 13.01
11 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.20   14.37    Peru 15.22 15.82 14.63 13.25 12.20
12 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 11.34   14.62    Peru 12.53 16.08 11.34 15.24 18.56
13 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 13.34   14.67    Peru 14.53 15.36 13.34 14.11 16.81
14 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 11.59   15.01    Peru 11.59 14.79 16.48 13.77 17.81
15 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 13.04   15.14    Peru 15.20 21.23 13.04 15.79 14.44
16 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 12.74   15.22    Peru 19.02 14.02 16.19 12.74 15.45
17 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 11.38   15.56    Peru 16.70 15.41 16.55 11.38 14.73
18 Jorge Daniel Efrain Arévalo Pérez 14.70   15.74    Peru 15.67 14.70 15.01 16.53 17.64
19 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 12.85   15.97    Peru 15.85 16.80 37.63 15.27 12.85
20 Marco Alzamora Cueto 14.12   15.98    Peru 16.80 15.33 15.81 14.12 27.73
21 César Chalco Elías 14.25   16.05    Peru 15.82 19.18 14.85 14.25 17.47
22 Jose Abanto Ortiz 12.67   17.12    Peru 16.42 12.67 18.55 16.39 19.18
23 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 16.72   17.13    Peru 16.78 17.45 17.93 17.16 16.72
24 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 13.14   17.30    Peru 18.25 13.14 14.74 18.91 27.54
25 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 16.32   17.30    Peru 19.66 18.58 17.01 16.32 16.32
26 Jorge Uribe 14.70   17.44    Peru 14.70 18.10 15.49 18.72 22.50
27 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 14.79   17.57    Peru 14.79 19.55 17.26 18.78 16.68
28 Francess Cabezas Palacios 14.71   17.72    Peru 14.71 17.76 17.28 18.13 19.69
29 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 15.88   17.98    Peru 19.20 19.33 15.88 17.99 16.76
30 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 14.54   18.00    Peru 15.86 21.70 17.55 14.54 20.59
31 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 16.12   18.10    Peru 18.85 18.90 16.12 16.62 18.82
32 Luis Jesus Namuche 14.34   18.15    Venezuela 19.84 17.73 16.88 14.34 DNF
33 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 13.44   18.29    Peru 20.84 17.50 13.44 16.54 DNF
34 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 15.81   18.35    Peru 18.63 15.81 18.26 18.15 20.38
35 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 16.50   18.47    Peru 16.50 19.34 23.75 19.11 16.95
36 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 15.92   18.48    Peru 15.92 17.78 21.07 20.94 16.73
37 Mathias Medina Vivanco 13.73   18.57    Peru 19.03 17.54 19.14 13.73 24.39
38 Richard Sallo 16.52   19.03    Peru 18.99 20.40 22.07 17.69 16.52
39 Walter Felix 15.15   19.14    Peru 17.39 15.15 17.04 DNF 22.99
40 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 14.45   19.35    Peru 18.04 24.44 22.02 14.45 17.99
41 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 17.00   19.40    Peru 17.06 24.22 17.00 17.67 23.48
42 Edward Andre Pierola Rimac 17.54   19.75    Peru 20.15 19.73 19.36 17.54 DNF
43 Cristóbal Araujo 14.08   19.87    Peru 20.18 14.08 20.78 18.66 24.82
44 Reggie Carbajal 17.20   20.44    Peru 17.65 25.93 17.74 DNF 17.20
45 Diego Alonso Clemente Lino 16.97   20.52    Peru 16.97 22.85 23.41 20.33 18.39
46 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 19.18   20.88    Peru 19.18 23.60 19.86 23.28 19.50
47 Randy Junior Zela Caceres 16.70   20.95    Peru 17.88 25.65 16.70 20.68 24.29
48 Gianfranco Huanqui 12.51   20.96    Peru 19.02 12.51 20.57 DNF 23.30
49 Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido 17.66   21.16    Peru 22.82 20.38 20.28 17.66 23.07
50 Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman 13.90   21.71    Peru 21.00 23.00 23.18 13.90 21.12
51 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 17.22   21.87    Peru 21.81 20.99 17.22 22.81 DNF
52 Ricardo Maxera 22.05   22.33    Peru 22.45 22.25 22.05 22.29 23.77
53 Paulo Guillén 17.22   22.53    Peru 17.22 21.31 30.62 21.45 24.83
54 Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez 20.21   22.62    Peru 22.51 26.46 21.05 24.29 20.21
55 Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores 19.60   23.13    Peru 23.67 22.91 23.05 23.44 19.60
56 Max Cespedes Tapia 22.66   23.62    Peru 22.81 24.86 23.20 29.85 22.66
57 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 18.12   24.02    Peru 24.66 26.74 24.15 18.12 23.24
58 Gerardo Lizarbe Meza 20.85   24.42    Peru 31.94 20.85 22.46 24.76 26.03
59 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 21.93   25.28    Peru 27.06 22.18 29.42 21.93 26.60
60 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 24.33   25.41    Peru 25.99 24.33 25.39 24.85 26.31
61 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 22.70   25.43    Peru 27.31 22.70 26.25 22.74 27.66
62 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 23.31   25.46    Peru 25.07 27.27 23.31 27.08 24.23
63 Fabian Sanchez Cuadros 19.06   25.78    Peru 30.26 25.87 39.13 19.06 21.20
64 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 22.71   26.44    Peru 28.93 25.06 22.71 29.55 25.33
65 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 25.50   26.46    Peru 25.50 27.29 25.73 26.37 31.26
66 Junior Alfredo Arias 25.33   27.50    Peru DNF 26.55 30.50 25.46 25.33
67 Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza 23.76   27.94    Peru 29.88 29.15 30.27 24.78 23.76
68 Jesus Miura 26.48   28.67    Peru 35.09 26.48 28.70 26.63 30.67
69 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 27.16   28.99    Peru 27.16 29.61 28.30 29.06 31.20
70 Diego Antonio Muñoz 28.78   30.34    Peru 28.78 31.04 30.20 36.16 29.77
71 Marcos Aparicio Iliquin 25.97   30.93    Peru 39.78 25.97 29.85 35.16 27.79
72 Carol Sanchez Carhuanco 25.46   31.66    Peru 25.46 30.65 35.79 28.53 42.62
73 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 28.00   33.17    Peru 36.35 37.22 28.02 28.00 35.13
74 Alan Chunga 37.79   44.27    Peru 47.59 49.36 45.29 37.79 39.92
75 Frank Martin Lujan Meza 41.54   45.88    Peru 46.92 48.33 41.54 49.23 42.39
76 Alonso Victor Rocca Gonzales 57.20   1:03.33    Peru 1:22.92 1:02.66 1:09.48 57.85 57.20
77 Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres 18.66   DNF    Peru 18.66 22.91 DNF DNF 23.90
78 Brysa Ximena Moore Franco 1:27.11   DNF    Peru 1:27.11 DNF 1:31.40 DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.80   9.11    Peru 8.66 9.33 9.35 7.80 9.93
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.54   9.76    Peru 10.47 9.93 7.54 9.35 10.01
3 Sebastian Benites Wong 9.29   10.23    Peru 9.29 10.21 9.88 12.87 10.60
4 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.82   11.56    Peru 10.68 11.49 12.50 9.82 14.53
5 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 10.04   11.92    Peru 12.68 11.69 10.04 14.08 11.38
6 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 11.81   12.80    Peru 11.81 13.11 12.21 13.07 13.67
7 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 11.68   13.26    Peru 13.33 DNF 13.22 11.68 13.24
8 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 11.50   13.46    Peru 11.50 13.82 13.52 14.85 13.03
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 12.49   13.73    Peru 13.96 13.66 12.49 14.38 13.57
10 Karin Miranda Rosas 10.94   13.83    Peru 14.96 12.91 10.94 13.63 16.15
11 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 12.28   14.06    Peru 16.70 12.65 13.75 12.28 15.77
12 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.00   14.25    Peru 16.39 12.00 13.69 14.76 14.30
13 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 13.48   14.39    Peru 13.48 14.33 13.56 21.39 15.28
14 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 11.86   14.41    Peru 14.58 13.17 11.86 15.96 15.48
15 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 13.52   14.41    Peru 14.76 13.52 13.64 20.63 14.83
16 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 9.37   15.06    Peru 14.54 14.62 9.37 19.04 16.02
17 Cristian Huamaní 12.11   15.09    Peru 12.11 16.80 12.28 16.25 16.74
18 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 14.45   15.29    Peru 14.45 16.10 16.50 14.69 15.08
19 Marco Alzamora Cueto 12.65   15.49    Peru 12.92 18.31 17.70 12.65 15.86
20 Mathias Medina Vivanco 14.39   15.72    Peru 14.39 17.44 14.96 18.93 14.77
21 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 12.95   15.80    Peru 14.61 15.17 12.95 17.94 17.61
22 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 14.85   15.98    Peru DNF 15.66 16.50 15.79 14.85
23 Richard Sallo 12.90   16.10    Peru 17.28 16.25 12.90 24.52 14.78
24 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 12.94   16.33    Peru 16.47 16.63 16.20 12.94 16.33
25 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 14.23   16.39    Peru 17.70 14.94 14.23 16.52 20.01
26 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 11.80   16.44    Peru 16.62 19.51 11.80 13.74 18.96
27 César Chalco Elías 15.50   16.49    Peru 16.70 15.70 17.06 15.50 21.77
28 Walter Felix 13.99   16.50    Peru 15.70 13.99 18.23 15.81 18.00
29 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 15.49   16.60    Peru 15.49 16.39 16.80 19.36 16.61
30 Francess Cabezas Palacios 13.64   16.71    Peru 16.96 15.07 18.16 18.09 13.64
31 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 15.89   17.35    Peru 17.26 18.24 17.35 17.43 15.89
32 Jorge Daniel Efrain Arévalo Pérez 15.27   17.38    Peru 15.27 15.76 19.89 16.50 20.31
33 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 15.84   18.86    Peru 18.52 20.82 20.42 15.84 17.63
34 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 15.95   18.97    Peru 20.42 DNF 18.25 15.95 18.25
35 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 13.45   19.37    Peru 19.92 13.45 20.24 18.23 19.96
36 Jorge Uribe 14.56   19.44    Peru 21.28 17.93 21.32 14.56 19.11
37 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 17.59   20.01    Peru 17.59 19.37 20.19 20.48 20.48
38 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 17.84   20.34    Peru 19.38 20.33 21.94 21.32 17.84
39 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 17.57   20.70    Peru 25.72 18.26 17.57 22.18 21.66
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.33   8.54    Peru 7.33 7.65 10.76 9.93 8.03
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11   9.35    Peru 9.37 9.85 8.82 8.11 10.57
3 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.02   10.55    Peru 9.02 20.14 9.93 11.33 10.38
4 Sebastian Benites Wong 9.10   10.72    Peru 12.55 9.10 9.89 11.74 10.52
5 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 10.54   12.06    Peru 11.67 11.57 10.54 12.94 14.26
6 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 10.09   12.80    Peru 14.10 11.02 10.09 15.52 13.28
7 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 9.90   13.63    Peru 15.43 12.90 14.54 13.45 9.90
8 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 12.58   13.92    Peru 12.58 14.29 15.17 14.41 13.05
9 Cristian Huamaní 10.59   14.20    Peru 15.28 10.59 14.94 13.59 14.06
10 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 12.50   14.54    Peru 15.06 13.68 12.50 14.88 16.23
11 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 12.56   14.82    Peru 14.44 12.56 14.24 15.79 19.46
12 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 12.20   14.94    Peru 12.69 12.20 13.77 18.37 DNF
13 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.36   15.65    Peru 16.91 14.36 19.90 14.38 15.66
14 Marco Alzamora Cueto 14.38   16.38    Peru 14.38 15.52 16.14 17.47 17.67
15 Karin Miranda Rosas 12.87   16.45    Peru 16.04 16.16 12.87 17.16 19.09
16 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 15.76   16.54    Peru 15.92 17.05 15.76 16.65 18.29
17 Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones 13.89   16.95    Peru 13.89 18.55 29.73 17.12 15.18
18 Mathias Medina Vivanco 15.43   16.97    Peru 17.01 15.43 16.73 17.17 28.37
19 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 16.22   17.43    Peru 16.22 16.25 18.40 17.65 18.92
20 Max Mondragón Mendizabal 12.64   17.91    Peru 15.27 18.51 12.64 19.96 26.73
21 Richard Sallo 16.50   18.34    Peru 17.04 16.50 18.98 19.01 23.77
22 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 14.43   18.77    Peru 21.96 14.43 15.33 26.27 19.02
23 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 12.98   19.63    Peru DNF 18.83 13.81 26.26 12.98
24 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 12.51   DNF    Peru DNF 12.51 18.84 17.30 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.13   2.32    Peru 2.33 2.13 2.65 2.19 2.45
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.87   3.47    Peru 3.24 2.87 7.16 3.41 3.76
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.34   3.86    Peru 5.29 3.34 4.44 3.48 3.65
4 Cristian Huamaní 4.41   4.73    Peru 4.62 4.41 5.03 5.08 4.54
5 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3.98   4.83    Peru 4.48 4.34 5.67 3.98 7.67
6 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 3.63   4.85    Peru 8.87 4.45 4.11 5.99 3.63
7 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 3.25   5.06    Peru 5.18 4.64 3.25 6.81 5.36
8 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 3.48   5.23    Peru 3.48 6.00 5.34 4.76 5.60
9 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.46   5.44    Peru 5.70 6.00 5.22 5.40 4.46
10 César Chalco Elías 4.61   5.61    Peru 5.42 5.39 8.46 6.01 4.61
11 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 3.77   5.64    Peru 7.31 4.59 5.19 7.13 3.77
12 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 4.13   5.67    Peru 4.13 4.27 6.50 6.25 7.04
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.37   5.72    Peru 5.83 4.37 5.62 5.71 6.16
14 Cristóbal Araujo 4.81   5.72    Peru 5.93 6.11 4.81 5.11 7.77
15 Richard Sallo 3.48   5.73    Peru 6.91 5.90 6.79 3.48 4.51
16 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 4.37   5.90    Peru 4.37 6.59 5.16 5.95 8.20
17 Mathias Medina Vivanco 3.76   5.92    Peru 6.30 6.24 6.28 3.76 5.24
18 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 3.51   5.96    Peru 14.74 4.99 5.57 7.33 3.51
19 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 3.92   5.96    Peru 7.94 6.11 5.32 3.92 6.46
20 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 3.57   6.06    Peru 3.57 5.97 6.09 6.13 7.88
21 Walter Felix 4.67   6.25    Peru 4.67 5.31 8.53 6.61 6.82
22 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 5.74   6.43    Peru 5.88 7.25 8.82 5.74 6.15
23 Reggie Carbajal 4.49   6.65    Peru 6.22 7.21 6.53 4.49 DNF
24 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 6.49   6.88    Peru 8.01 6.84 7.12 6.49 6.69
25 Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman 5.99   6.93    Peru 8.18 5.99 6.03 8.34 6.59
26 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 5.73   6.99    Peru 7.04 6.04 5.73 8.93 7.88
27 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 5.40   7.01    Peru 9.60 7.54 6.17 5.40 7.32
28 Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez 5.36   7.24    Peru 7.06 7.43 19.41 5.36 7.22
29 Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias 5.88   7.36    Peru DNF 5.88 7.90 6.46 7.71
30 Luis Jesus Namuche 4.79   7.42    Venezuela 6.08 9.41 11.69 6.78 4.79
31 Francess Cabezas Palacios 5.81   7.43    Peru 7.84 8.29 5.81 7.30 7.15
32 Marco Alzamora Cueto 5.80   7.46    Peru 7.44 7.09 8.51 5.80 7.86
33 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 5.69   7.55    Peru 7.05 9.54 5.69 6.05 DNF
34 Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga 5.97   7.65    Peru 17.08 5.97 8.75 6.67 7.54
35 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 6.61   7.86    Peru 7.93 8.80 7.67 7.97 6.61
36 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 6.14   7.97    Peru 7.04 6.14 9.75 7.11 10.46
37 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 4.85   8.24    Peru 16.64 10.57 5.51 4.85 8.65
38 Ricardo Maxera 5.22   8.30    Peru 9.26 9.19 7.77 7.94 5.22
39 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 6.58   10.00    Peru 10.86 11.21 6.58 9.18 9.97
40 Junior Alfredo Arias 5.53   12.14    Peru 5.53 21.65 DNF 6.04 8.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.38   2.09    Peru 2.98 2.24 2.35 1.67 1.38
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.25   4.09    Peru 4.79 6.72 3.80 3.69 2.25
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.27   4.48    Peru 3.26 4.31 5.88 DNF 2.27
4 Cristian Huamaní 3.58   4.84    Peru 3.58 6.26 5.26 4.12 5.15
5 Cristóbal Araujo 4.95   5.02    Peru 6.20 5.02 4.95 4.97 5.08
6 Mathias Medina Vivanco 3.76   5.14    Peru 3.76 6.33 3.88 5.80 5.75
7 Reggie Carbajal 3.67   5.16    Peru 8.23 4.99 3.67 3.86 6.62
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.04   5.18    Peru 3.04 7.09 5.20 6.92 3.42
9 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 4.39   5.29    Peru 5.25 4.81 6.17 5.80 4.39
10 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 4.41   5.39    Peru 5.58 7.53 5.54 5.06 4.41
11 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3.53   5.75    Peru 3.53 8.63 4.68 3.93 10.12
12 Walter Felix 4.86   5.79    Peru 5.37 5.84 7.85 6.17 4.86
13 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 5.57   5.87    Peru 5.67 8.08 5.96 5.99 5.57
14 César Chalco Elías 5.10   5.96    Peru 5.61 7.62 6.09 6.18 5.10
15 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 4.69   6.19    Peru 8.18 6.72 6.69 5.17 4.69
16 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 5.78   6.25    Peru 5.78 6.93 5.87 5.94 7.13
17 Rafael Salvador Mayorga 6.02   6.56    Peru 8.26 6.94 6.48 6.27 6.02
18 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 3.47   6.84    Peru 9.02 5.29 3.47 6.20 DNF
19 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 5.34   6.98    Peru 7.66 7.24 7.25 5.34 6.46
20 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 5.93   7.23    Peru 5.93 8.63 9.45 5.97 7.09
21 Richard Sallo 4.75   7.41    Peru 6.29 7.70 8.23 9.04 4.75
22 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.48   7.82    Peru 7.23 5.78 DNF 5.48 10.44
23 Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza 7.00   8.28    Peru 7.12 7.00 8.63 11.01 9.08
24 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 5.56   8.61    Peru 5.56 11.43 8.48 6.12 11.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.58   3.77    Peru 3.58 3.60 3.77 4.29 3.95
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3.38   3.98    Peru 3.38 3.67 6.03 4.01 4.25
3 Sebastian Porras Tenorio 3.11   4.43    Peru 6.10 3.85 3.11 4.07 5.37
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 3.23   4.50    Peru 5.79 3.23 4.03 5.31 4.16
5 Cristóbal Araujo 3.02   4.51    Peru 4.41 4.09 3.02 5.04 7.00
6 Walter Felix 4.29   5.01    Peru 5.35 4.29 4.29 7.08 5.38
7 Cristian Huamaní 3.39   5.27    Peru 6.86 5.27 3.39 4.96 5.58
8 César Chalco Elías 4.85   5.34    Peru 5.10 5.79 4.85 5.13 8.67
9 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 3.05   5.55    Peru 6.41 3.05 5.38 4.86 9.22
10 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 3.63   5.67    Peru 6.70 3.63 4.34 5.98 7.19
11 Reggie Carbajal 4.27   5.81    Peru 4.89 5.41 7.13 DNF 4.27
12 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 3.78   5.83    Peru 6.13 3.78 5.76 8.80 5.60
13 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3.88   6.10    Peru 3.88 7.87 4.60 9.04 5.82
14 Mathias Medina Vivanco 3.24   6.42    Peru 8.69 4.33 3.24 6.24 9.19
15 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.46   6.94    Peru 2.12 1.46 DNF 4.43 14.27
16 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 4.77   7.43    Peru 8.73 4.77 11.90 6.32 7.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 33.38   33.97    Peru 34.18 33.74 34.45 33.38 33.99
2 Sebastian Benites Wong 43.84   46.82    Peru 43.84 45.37 44.76 50.33 53.83
3 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 37.27   47.73    Peru 48.16 37.27 45.19 1:00.73 49.84
4 Cristian Huamaní 44.72   47.85    Peru 44.72 50.59 53.20 45.25 47.70
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.48   48.41    Peru 53.15 59.80 48.02 42.48 44.06
6 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 46.97   50.65    Peru 46.97 49.16 51.14 54.67 51.64
7 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 45.86   50.67    Peru 56.03 46.92 52.97 45.86 52.11
8 Walter Felix 50.66   52.91    Peru 50.66 57.65 51.67 54.80 52.26
9 Reggie Carbajal 59.21   1:02.86    Peru 59.21 1:11.53 1:01.52 59.93 1:07.13
10 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 59.82   1:03.53    Peru 1:02.88 59.82 1:02.51 1:05.21 1:14.77
11 Jose Abanto Ortiz 58.87   1:07.05    Peru 58.87 1:12.24 1:03.83 1:12.70 1:05.07
12 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 1:07.13      Peru 1:07.34 1:07.13
13 Marco Alzamora Cueto 1:08.25      Peru 1:08.25 1:12.09
14 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:08.32      Peru 1:08.32 1:39.98
15 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 1:17.19      Peru 1:17.19 1:35.01
16 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:18.20      Peru 1:18.50 1:18.20
17 Cristóbal Araujo 1:37.08      Peru 1:47.62 1:37.08
18 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 1:40.07      Peru 1:40.07 2:06.80
19 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 1:41.55      Peru 1:41.55 1:42.45
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.95   34.03    Peru 35.53 39.69 30.95 31.68 34.89
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 42.92   44.93    Peru 42.92 59.25 44.88 45.48 44.43
3 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 44.74   47.67    Peru 1:03.79 49.05 47.39 44.74 46.57
4 Sebastian Benites Wong 41.07   48.26    Peru 45.28 41.07 47.87 52.27 51.62
5 Cristian Huamaní 47.56   49.42    Peru 48.02 52.46 47.77 53.12 47.56
6 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 46.06   52.01    Peru 58.49 46.55 52.20 57.28 46.06
7 Walter Felix 45.94   53.02    Peru 52.45 52.17 54.44 1:07.45 45.94
8 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 52.55   59.21    Peru 52.55 1:08.41 1:03.38 54.64 59.62
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 57.95   1:06.27    Peru 1:11.49 1:04.87 1:14.41 57.95 1:02.44
10 Reggie Carbajal 1:01.12   1:09.34    Peru DNF 1:03.75 1:01.12 1:07.17 1:17.10
11 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 55.24   1:09.46    Peru 55.24 1:08.43 1:03.27 1:16.69 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.96   1:02.76    Peru 1:04.87 1:00.85 57.96 1:03.45 1:03.99
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:21.89   1:32.07    Peru 1:31.81 1:31.25 1:38.52 1:33.14 1:21.89
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:19.03   1:32.73    Peru 1:38.69 1:29.53 1:36.66 1:32.01 1:19.03
4 Cristian Huamaní 1:18.06   1:34.07    Peru 1:25.60 1:25.55 1:51.05 1:18.06 2:08.22
5 Walter Felix 1:32.45   1:55.11    Peru 1:58.71 2:04.91 1:32.45 1:41.70 DNF
6 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:46.09   2:02.97    Peru 2:12.52 1:57.42 2:08.07 1:46.09 2:03.41
7 Marco Alzamora Cueto 2:21.06      Peru 2:21.06 2:24.87
8 José Luis Montalvo Montalvo 2:29.61      Peru 2:29.61 2:35.25
9 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2:37.86      Peru DNF 2:37.86
10 Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari 2:56.03      Peru 3:20.51 2:56.03
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:51.37   SAR 2:00.78    Peru 2:06.33 1:51.37 2:04.65
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 2:41.50   2:56.94    Peru 3:16.28 2:53.04 2:41.50
3 Walter Felix 3:32.36      Peru 3:32.36
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:38.40   SAR 2:42.67   SAR  Peru 2:44.19 2:45.43 2:38.40
2 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 4:29.80   4:41.37    Peru 4:40.89 4:53.42 4:29.80
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.45   24.12   WR  Peru 27.19 22.72 22.45
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.26   15.17    Peru 18.19 15.00 13.35 17.17 13.26
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.94   16.18    Peru 29.08 12.50 14.16 21.88 10.94
3 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 17.90   19.28    Peru 21.44 20.42 18.68 18.73 17.90
4 Sebastian Benites Wong 16.33   20.37    Peru 22.19 20.57 30.38 18.34 16.33
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 17.99   20.40    Peru 20.52 24.04 20.46 20.22 17.99
6 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 17.78   21.58    Peru 21.87 21.97 22.26 20.91 17.78
7 Cristian Huamaní 20.28   22.09    Peru 20.28 21.55 21.38 23.34 35.62
8 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 18.66   23.45    Peru 24.03 21.97 18.66 24.34 25.40
9 Jose Abanto Ortiz 20.09   24.36    Peru 25.29 25.74 20.09 33.11 22.04
10 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 22.08   25.34    Peru 27.06 22.08 33.77 26.24 22.71
11 Walter Felix 24.21   27.13    Peru 31.06 25.56 27.29 28.55 24.21
12 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 26.59   30.73    Peru 26.59 34.24 33.10 29.86 29.24
13 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 22.90   31.72    Peru 34.16 30.79 30.22 DNF 22.90
14 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 29.69   32.58    Peru 33.84 30.12 33.79 DNF 29.69
15 Mathias Medina Vivanco 29.89   33.00    Peru 32.49 29.91 36.61 29.89 43.04
16 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 21.75   33.20    Peru 32.35 33.48 33.77 21.75 59.30
17 Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha 31.11   38.69    Peru 39.43 31.11 37.53 39.12 40.12
18 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 35.95      Peru 35.95 36.99
19 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 38.06      Peru DNF 38.06
20 Reggie Carbajal 40.54      Peru 40.54 45.47
21 Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres 44.97      Peru 1:03.61 44.97
22 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 50.44      Peru 50.90 50.44
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.52   14.61    Peru 15.87 16.93 15.33 12.63 12.52
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.22   18.01    Peru 18.76 17.28 18.00 16.22 18.81
3 Cristian Huamaní 18.65   19.87    Peru 41.74 20.83 18.65 20.09 18.70
4 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 17.55   20.77    Peru 24.71 23.44 17.55 21.12 17.76
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 18.12   22.72    Peru 23.89 26.40 23.89 18.12 20.39
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 20.77   23.67    Peru 25.16 24.98 21.13 20.77 24.90
7 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 22.29   23.69    Peru 28.10 23.81 23.51 22.29 23.75
8 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 20.93   24.31    Peru 21.65 20.93 DNF 27.50 23.79
9 Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino 20.62   24.43    Peru 20.62 23.80 27.88 26.63 22.85
10 Sebastian Benites Wong 24.76   26.89    Peru 26.84 25.64 DNF 28.20 24.76
11 Alonso David Suarez Rengifo 24.24   28.68    Peru 35.79 34.91 24.24 25.67 25.47
12 Walter Felix 27.06   30.34    Peru 32.69 33.79 30.46 27.86 27.06
13 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 29.14   33.43    Peru 33.35 34.41 39.84 29.14 32.53
14 Mathias Medina Vivanco 28.29   38.89    Peru DNF 33.77 28.29 42.16 40.73
15 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 21.61   DNF    Peru 21.61 30.75 21.94 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 13.99   15.47    Peru 16.10 13.99 15.37 15.09 15.95
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 14.19   15.48    Peru 14.76 16.66 15.62 16.05 14.19
3 Cristian Huamaní 18.23   19.97    Peru 18.44 23.48 21.40 18.23 20.06
4 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 16.88   20.18    Peru 24.08 20.33 20.04 20.16 16.88
5 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 16.15   20.25    Peru 18.95 21.16 16.15 20.64 26.03
6 Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños 19.86   21.41    Peru 20.19 24.00 25.47 19.86 20.04
7 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 19.60   22.21    Peru 21.55 25.06 19.60 25.49 20.02
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 24.33   33.82    Peru 24.33 49.43 26.12 51.28 25.92
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 15.97   16.73    Peru 17.90 16.22 15.97 16.07 18.58
2 Jose Abanto Ortiz 16.36   27.65    Peru 16.36 54.20 25.91 37.34 19.70
3 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 15.13   DNF    Peru 15.13 18.57 15.94 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 35.66   38.69   SAR  Peru 36.02 39.81 49.21 40.25 35.66
2 Cristian Huamaní 52.31   56.25    Peru 57.80 58.41 52.31 57.56 53.39
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:04.70   1:14.78    Peru 1:13.82 1:08.20 DNF 1:22.32 1:04.70
4 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:26.83   1:30.90    Peru 1:40.61 1:30.56 1:31.44 1:26.83 1:30.69
5 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:33.12   1:46.21    Peru 1:49.32 1:33.12 1:40.59 1:48.72 2:01.66
6 Walter Felix 1:31.26   1:48.55    Peru 1:35.75 1:58.24 1:54.87 1:55.04 1:31.26
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:42.90   1:49.72    Peru 1:45.62 1:51.92 1:53.56 1:51.61 1:42.90
8 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:35.56   1:55.65    Peru 2:16.66 1:35.56 1:40.19 2:10.63 1:56.12
9 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:00.30      Peru 2:00.30 2:47.97
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.03   SAR 38.85    Peru 34.03 39.98 38.79 38.95 38.80
2 Cristian Huamaní 53.17   56.63    Peru 53.69 1:01.86 DNF 54.35 53.17
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 59.70   1:12.30    Peru 1:18.36 1:25.88 1:02.10 59.70 1:16.45
4 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 1:32.36   1:41.56    Peru 1:34.74 2:08.88 1:32.36 1:37.56 1:52.38
5 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 1:37.33   1:42.69    Peru 1:37.33 1:40.67 1:42.11 1:45.30 1:50.69
6 Walter Felix 1:38.53   1:48.91    Peru 1:38.53 1:51.76 1:48.05 2:01.24 1:46.92
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.23   5.71    Peru 9.05 4.12 5.99 7.02 3.23
2 Cristian Huamaní 5.43   5.81    Peru 5.43 5.63 5.84 5.95 6.81
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.08   5.98    Peru 6.20 5.08 10.73 6.25 5.49
4 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 5.84   6.66    Peru 5.93 6.89 7.16 5.84 8.02
5 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 6.69   7.48    Peru 7.38 9.03 6.69 7.13 7.94
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.69   7.51    Peru 9.45 7.84 8.34 4.69 6.35
7 Marco Alzamora Cueto 7.70   8.64    Peru 8.00 10.86 8.82 9.10 7.70
8 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 7.93   8.70    Peru 8.67 7.93 9.03 8.98 8.46
9 Junior Alfredo Arias 7.22   8.97    Peru 9.94 8.51 8.46 7.22 10.68
10 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 8.34   9.12    Peru 11.50 9.07 8.91 9.38 8.34
11 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 7.73   9.19    Peru 7.73 12.18 8.80 8.34 10.42
12 Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez 8.65   9.33    Peru 9.45 10.85 8.65 8.65 9.89
13 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.88   11.02    Peru 12.63 9.39 13.99 6.88 11.03
14 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 7.15   11.61    Peru 11.26 12.53 7.15 11.03 14.86
15 Reggie Carbajal 6.49   11.73    Peru 9.18 6.49 22.56 15.50 10.51
16 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 9.60   11.95    Peru 10.36 14.91 9.60 10.57 19.12
17 Cristóbal Araujo 7.91   12.47    Peru 14.66 7.91 11.62 13.49 12.30
18 Franco Hurtado de Mendoza 9.66   12.79    Peru 11.17 9.66 11.86 20.96 15.35
19 Jacomo Curotto Sanchez 5.76   12.88    Peru 5.76 19.01 11.14 10.35 17.14
20 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 7.60   12.92    Peru 19.17 7.60 18.53 10.65 9.58
21 Diego Antonio Muñoz 15.06      Peru 15.06 16.85
22 Mathias Medina Vivanco 36.39      Peru DNF 36.39
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.49   3.65    Peru 5.09 4.24 2.49 3.46 3.25
2 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.99   5.13    Peru 5.28 6.52 5.09 5.02 3.99
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23   5.15    Peru 6.14 6.61 2.23 4.30 5.01
4 Cristian Huamaní 5.09   5.54    Peru 6.02 7.08 5.29 5.32 5.09
5 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 4.36   6.13    Peru 5.91 7.11 5.36 4.36 7.45
6 Marco Alzamora Cueto 6.07   7.14    Peru 6.49 9.51 6.07 6.53 8.40
7 Junior Alfredo Arias 5.74   7.40    Peru 8.68 7.72 DNF 5.79 5.74
8 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58   7.62    Peru 5.85 11.72 2.58 7.55 9.47
9 Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena 6.36   7.65    Peru 7.47 8.06 6.36 8.04 7.45
10 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 4.91   7.72    Peru 6.93 9.63 4.91 6.61 10.69
11 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 7.61   8.81    Peru 7.99 9.25 7.61 9.18 12.62
12 Victor Huaytalla Quicaño 7.02   9.28    Peru 10.95 10.67 9.97 7.02 7.20
13 Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez 6.02   10.12    Peru 9.33 10.05 6.02 11.39 10.99
14 Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza 7.17   10.40    Peru 7.17 10.61 9.79 10.79 12.17
15 Reggie Carbajal 9.32   10.76    Peru 9.32 18.09 10.22 11.80 10.27
16 Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz 7.62   11.42    Peru 11.70 13.89 11.52 11.05 7.62
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.51   4.23    Peru 4.04 4.34 3.51 4.31 4.60
2 Cristian Huamaní 4.77   5.76    Peru 4.77 7.69 5.40 6.08 5.80
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 5.44   6.50    Peru 5.71 6.38 7.41 12.13 5.44
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.07   6.88    Peru 5.78 9.37 8.09 5.07 6.78
5 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 7.39   7.96    Peru 7.39 8.09 8.56 7.51 8.29
6 Junior Alfredo Arias 5.29   8.06    Peru 6.72 5.29 9.84 7.63 20.35
7 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.04   8.95    Peru 7.72 8.45 10.69 7.04 DNF
8 Marco Alzamora Cueto 8.31   10.69    Peru 8.31 8.48 11.53 DNF 12.06
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Walter Felix 4.08   5.85    Peru 6.00 4.49 16.69 4.08 7.07
2 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 5.59   6.49    Peru 5.68 10.23 5.59 7.89 5.89
3 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 4.70   6.55    Peru 6.25 4.70 7.29 7.68 6.10
4 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 5.78   6.83    Peru 6.30 7.01 10.30 7.17 5.78
5 Karin Miranda Rosas 5.06   6.98    Peru 6.45 5.06 7.56 8.63 6.92
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.46   8.83    Peru 7.85 5.46 7.98 10.65 12.70
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.13   9.40    Peru 7.36 12.88 11.10 9.74 6.13
8 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 7.41   9.61    Peru 10.46 10.90 7.41 11.32 7.48
9 Francess Cabezas Palacios 7.40   10.06    Peru 7.78 12.76 9.74 12.65 7.40
10 Reggie Carbajal 8.73   11.32    Peru 8.73 15.57 17.56 9.60 8.80
11 Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez 7.56   11.83    Peru 8.08 14.16 18.95 13.25 7.56
12 John Brandon Quiñones Espinal 6.56   13.03    Peru 7.81 16.48 14.79 19.20 6.56
13 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 12.30      Peru 12.30 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karin Miranda Rosas 4.94   6.59    Peru 4.94 6.33 6.95 8.81 6.48
2 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 5.46   6.82    Peru 8.52 6.72 6.90 6.84 5.46
3 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 5.97   7.15    Peru 8.13 5.97 7.24 8.44 6.09
4 Walter Felix 6.13   7.70    Peru 6.13 9.19 7.54 7.60 7.96
5 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 5.13   7.78    Peru 8.84 5.13 8.48 6.02 14.55
6 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.69   8.77    Peru 25.06 9.77 6.69 9.69 6.86
7 Jose Abanto Ortiz 7.79   11.07    Peru 26.95 11.37 7.79 11.05 10.78
8 Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías 9.33   11.34    Peru 10.00 12.21 11.81 9.33 15.43
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.71   NR 13.45   NR  Peru 13.46 9.71 18.35 14.27 12.61
2 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.34   15.57    Peru 17.06 10.34 16.62 13.04 18.82
3 Reggie Carbajal 22.75   30.39    Peru 22.75 28.28 30.03 35.47 32.87
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 36.85      Peru 37.41 36.85
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51      Peru 26/28 53:51 24/28 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R' F' R' B2 U2 L B L B2 U R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D B2
A #2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 U2 L D2 F L' D' F2 R2 D' L2 B' D' B2 F
A #3 B' R2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 B2 R U' R2 D' F' U F R F D' B2
A #4 U R2 U' B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 B' U R F' L2 D F2 R2 D' B2 F2
A #5 L B2 U' B L2 U' F' D' R B' D2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2 D
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F R2 F' L2 F2 D B' U' L2 F' L2 D F' L' D
A Ex#2 F D2 R2 D B R D' L U2 D L U B2 L2 B2 U L2 D' F2 U
B #1 U B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 D2 R F R B' D F R D2 U2 F R'
B #2 F R2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 F2 L2 U B R' U2 B D L R' D2 U B
B #3 R' B D' R2 U' R' L B2 L' U L' D2 L' B2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2 L2
B #4 U' D' L D2 F2 D' R2 F2 R F R2 B R2 B' R2 L2 F' L2 B D2
B #5 L2 F U2 D' R U L' F2 R B' L2 D2 L2 U' L2 D R2 F2 U' F2 U2
B Ex#1 R2 U' B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 B2 U' B' U' R' D U'
B Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 B' D2 R2 F R2 F' R' U' F D' R2 F2 R F2 R2 U L2
C #1 B U2 R2 B' L2 F R2 B F' L' F' R' U B2 R D2 R B2 U'
C #2 U' R' L' F' U' D' L B R' U2 F2 R2 L2 F U2 F2 R2 B' L2 B2
C #3 F' B' U B U2 F2 L' U' D R' U2 D2 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 R2 D2
C #4 F R D F' U2 R L' B' R D R2 F2 D F2 D2 F2 B2 R2 U2
C #5 L2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B' F' R2 B' U' L' R' F D R2 U' F' R' B' F
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 U' F R D R U' R' B2 L2 B R B2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 D B' L F2 L2 U' L B R2 U' L F
D #1 R2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 R2 B2 L' D' R B' D2 U R2 B2 D2 U2 B
D #2 D B2 L2 B2 D' U' B2 D' F2 U' B2 L' F2 D' L R2 D R' B' D' R2
D #3 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 D L U' F L B' L2 D' F2 R
D #4 F2 R2 D2 L2 D B2 R2 D' R2 D2 B U B2 R' F2 D L' U R2 U
D #5 R2 U R2 B2 D L2 D' R2 U2 B R' B2 L2 D' U2 R' B' D F' L2
D Ex#1 D2 R2 B' F U2 B' L2 R2 D L' B2 L R' F2 R B' D F R2
D Ex#2 B2 R' D2 L' U2 R B2 F2 D' U2 B F R2 D R' D' L D2
E #1 U2 B2 R' F2 L' D2 R' B2 L F2 R2 F D L F' U' R' D' R F R2
E #2 B R2 U' F D2 R U2 F L U B2 U' B2 D L2 U' B2 R2 L2 D
E #3 B2 D L2 U' F2 R2 D2 U' B2 U2 L2 F' R2 D' B' L B' R D L R2
E #4 U2 B F2 D2 R2 B U2 L2 B2 D F' D' R B' F2 R F L' R' D'
E #5 F U' L F' B' R F' D2 R' U' R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R B2
E Ex#1 U' R' B2 L U' R2 F' U2 F B R B2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 D'
E Ex#2 R2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 U' F' R' B' L2 B' U' L2 R D' L2
F #1 U2 F' U2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 R2 F2 L' D L' B L D2 U R' B2
F #2 L2 R2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 U F2 U F2 R' B D F' D L F2 D' B' D
F #3 L F2 D B' L' F2 L' F' D' R' U2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 U' F2 L2
F #4 R2 F2 U2 B' F2 L2 U2 B L2 R2 D2 R' F' L2 D B2 L2 B R' B2
F #5 F' L2 F' R2 B U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F L U' B' R2 D' U2 L2 B D' R'
F Ex#1 L2 B2 R U' B R L' D2 F U' B2 U2 R' D2 L F2 R' D2 R2
F Ex#2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U' F2 R' B' D L2 R F R D2 B' U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 F2 D R2 D' B F2 L' F U' F D F2 R2 B R
A #2 L' F2 L' B2 U2 L' D2 R B' D B2 L' F' U2 L R2 D2 L D'
A #3 D2 R2 U F2 D' B2 U2 L2 U' L D2 B2 R2 F R D2 F L2 U
A #4 F2 D' B U2 R D2 L2 U' R L B2 U2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 B' R2
A #5 D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 R B2 L2 U2 L F U R F' R2 B' D2 B' R' B
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 D F2 U B2 D' R' F U B2 L2 U' B2 L' F' U2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 D' F2 L2 D U' R' F L D2 B' U2 R' D' R B2
B #1 D L2 R2 U' R2 U F2 U' L2 U' F' R B' R D2 U' F2 R F' U' B
B #2 U' F' U2 F' R2 U2 L D' F' D2 R2 L' U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F2
B #3 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 B' L' R' U2 R' F U' B2 R2 D R'
B #4 F B' R B' U' B U2 R L D F L2 F' L2 F2 B' R2 D2 B2 L2
B #5 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' R2 B2 U2 F L2 U B2 L' B U L' B2 D' R
B Ex#1 L2 D' R2 F2 D B2 D' B2 D2 F2 D' B' D' F2 R' U2 L2 B' U2 F' U
B Ex#2 L2 D B2 F2 U B2 D B2 U' F2 U2 L' D U2 R F' L2 B U F
C #1 B' F2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 F' D' B U2 L' B' L2 F R' U L2 U2
C #2 R L2 U' F' D' F2 U2 B' L' F2 D2 L2 U D2 R2 B2 R2 D B2 U'
C #3 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 D' B2 U B L2 B2 U L U R' F' L' R'
C #4 B' D' R' D R2 U2 L B D' F U F2 U2 D L2 U D2 R2 L2 D'
C #5 R2 U' L2 R2 D' R2 B2 D2 U B2 U' R U' L R' B2 D2 B U' R
C Ex#1 L2 B2 F2 D B2 R2 D' U' B2 D2 L' F U2 R' U2 R2 F' R B' R2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 D L2 F2 U B L2 R F2 D F' L U2 F' D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 L D2 F2 R B2 F' L F U2 B L' D F' R' U' R2
A #2 B2 U' B2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 B' L U2 R F2 R2 F2 U L' D2
A #3 U' L2 D U2 B2 U R2 D R2 F' L' R' F2 D' F R2 B' L2 R' D'
A #4 R' D2 B2 R' D2 L U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B U2 B2 D' R' D2 B' F L
A #5 F2 U' F2 D' R2 D F2 D U2 R' B F2 D' F2 R F' R2 D2 R F'
A Ex#1 U R2 F2 D' U F2 D' L2 U' B D' U2 F' R2 U' F' R' D B
A Ex#2 R' L B' U F' R' U2 B2 D' B D' R2 B2 R2 L2 U F2 U' B2 D2
B #1 R U F R B2 U B2 D' L2 F U B2 U D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 U' D'
B #2 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 B2 F' R F2 D' U' B' R2 D2 B' D' L' U2
B #3 D2 R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 U L' R' D F R D U2 L' U' L R
B #4 L2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 F' R D L F L D2 R' D2 L D U'
B #5 B2 D L2 D L2 D F2 L2 D2 F' L2 B' U' F R2 B2 R' F' U2
B Ex#1 U' F' R2 D' B U2 F2 U2 L' U R2 U R2 U R2 B2 L2 D
B Ex#2 U' F2 U' B2 D R2 B2 D' R' U2 F' D R D2 F U2 L2 U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U' R F' U' R' F R
A #2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' F U' R2 F R2
A #3 R F' R2 F' U' R U2 R U' F' U'
A #4 U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R' F' R U2 R
A #5 U2 R' U' F' R F U2 F U' F R2
A Ex#1 R' U R' F' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F
A Ex#2 R F' U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F U2
B #1 R' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F R U
B #2 U F R U2 R' F R2 F' U' R' U
B #3 R F U2 F R F R2 U' R' U2 R'
B #4 R' U' F U R U' R' F U' F' U2
B #5 U' R U2 F' U' R2 U' R' F' U' F
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 F U' F U R
B Ex#2 R' F' U R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2 U
C #1 U2 F U' R' U2 F U' R U' R' F
C #2 R F U' R U' R' F2 R2 U' R' U
C #3 U2 R' U R U R' U' F U2 F' R
C #4 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U2 F2 R2 U'
C #5 U F' R U2 R' F U2 F R U R'
C Ex#1 U R' F2 U F R2 U' R2 F R' U2
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F R U2 R' F R2 U' F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R' U2 R' F2 R2 U' F' R2
A #2 U' R' F U2 R U R' U2 F2 R' U'
A #3 R' U' F U R U' R U' F U' R
A #4 R' F R F R U2 R' F U2 R' U'
A #5 U' R' U F R2 F' R' U R' U F
A Ex#1 R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 F' U' F U
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U R' U' F U2 R U R
B #1 R F' U2 R2 F R' U2 R2 U' R' U
B #2 U' R' U' R U' R F' R' U R2 U'
B #3 R U2 R' U' R' F R2 F U R2 U'
B #4 R' F R2 F' R U2 F' U' R2 U2 R
B #5 U2 R' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F' R
B Ex#1 F R U R U2 R2 U' F U2 F' U2
B Ex#2 R' F' U' F' R U R2 U2 F U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F R U2 R F R2 U' F
A #2 U2 R2 F U' R2 U2 R' U R' F U'
A #3 U F' U F U' F R2 U' R' U' R'
A #4 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 F U2 R2
A #5 R F' U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F U2
A Ex#1 R F' U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U' R'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R' U'
B #1 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U F U2 R
B #2 R F' R' U2 R2 F U' F R U' R'
B #3 U2 R' F U' F U' F2 R' U2 R2 U2
B #4 R U' F U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U2 R2
B #5 F R U' R2 U' R2 U' F R U R
B Ex#1 F U2 R2 F' R' U2 R U' R2 U F
B Ex#2 U2 F' R U' R' U' R U R' U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 D L2 F2 R D' L' F' R2 D' L B2 F L2 Rw2 D Fw2 F2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U2 L Fw' L' D F2 D2 Fw' D Rw' F' Rw2 Uw B Rw'
A #2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 B' L2 F2 B' L2 B2 L F D2 L' U' R D' R' L Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' F2 B U2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 L2 F' U' Rw D2 L B' R' Uw2 F Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw' U2
A #3 B2 D2 B2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 R2 F U F2 R2 B L U2 R2 B' Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 B L U2 R B2 L Uw F Uw U F' Uw Rw' B2 U' Rw2 Uw' L2 U2
A #4 L2 U2 D2 F2 B' U2 B' L2 F2 D2 R' B2 D R2 B2 L D2 F U2 F' Uw2 L Uw2 F R' Fw2 Uw2 B U2 B' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw' L Fw2 B' D2 Rw' D Rw' U2 Fw R' Uw'
A #5 D2 R2 F2 U2 F U2 B R2 F R' L2 U' L' F D F' U L' D2 L2 Rw2 F B2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 U2 F' D2 Uw B2 U L2 B' Uw' D2 Rw' Fw' L2 Fw' Uw' D' L2
A Ex#1 F2 U' R B2 D' F2 B D R2 D2 B R2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 F L2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U B2 R' Fw' L2 Fw L' Fw2 Uw Rw F Uw2 U B L'
A Ex#2 B F2 D B2 R D B' R' U D B R U2 D2 R2 L' B2 F2 D2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 L Uw' L R' U Rw2 B' Fw Uw U' B' F' R' Fw
B #1 D U2 F L F' U' L' D2 L B L2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2 B D2 L2 B' Uw2 F L2 Fw2 R2 U' Rw2 F' L2 F Rw' Fw2 B2 U D Rw D2 Fw R2 Uw' R L Uw Rw2
B #2 U2 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2 D2 R' U' D2 B' R D' L' D2 L2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F D Rw2 D2 B' U' Rw2 R2 B D' F Rw B2 U' F2 R2 Fw' Uw Fw F Uw' Fw R Uw2
B #3 L2 B F L2 D2 F L2 F' L2 B' R L D' U' L' F' R U B L' Fw2 L D' R2 Fw2 B2 R U B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw' U' F Uw2 L' Fw' F2 Uw' B R2 U' Rw' U
B #4 D2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 L' U2 L' U2 L2 U B' D2 R2 L2 F' U' B U D Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L U2 Rw2 U2 L' U' Fw2 L2 B2 F' Uw2 L' Fw D2 R2 F Rw' F2 B Rw' Uw R2
B #5 L2 F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 B2 L' D' L2 U' L' B' R' U' F R Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F D2 B' R Fw2 B' R' Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 F2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' L Uw U2
B Ex#1 F2 U B2 U R2 U R2 U B2 D' F L' B2 U' L R2 F2 B' R B Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 U2 D' Fw2 U' L' U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw' L D2 B' D2 F2 D' Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw' Uw' Fw'
B Ex#2 U2 B L2 F' U2 F' D2 F L2 D2 F2 R' D2 U2 B' U2 B' R2 B' D R' Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' F' L2 U2 Rw2 D2 F U2 Rw' F D U' Fw2 Uw Rw' B2 R' Fw' L Uw R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' U2 B2 U F' D2 L2 F' L' F U' R2 F' Rw2 F L2 B2 Rw2 B Uw2 L2 Fw2 D' B L2 R B2 Rw Uw2 B U Rw' Uw L2 D' Rw' Uw R'
A #2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 L' F2 R2 U2 F D' F2 L F2 U D2 L' D' F Fw2 D' Rw2 B U Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 U L2 D Rw' F' D2 F2 U2 F2 Fw Uw2 Rw Fw U' Rw2 U'
A #3 F' D L2 B' U R' B' D' R B L2 R' B2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 R U2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F2 D Rw2 L Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 U2 R' Fw' L' Uw2 B L Rw' Fw2 Rw Uw' D2 B2 Uw
A #4 R2 F2 D' F2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 U B R' D R2 B' U F2 B L D' Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 U2 R L' Fw' F U' B L U' Fw2 Rw F Uw' R' L2
A #5 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 U' F2 D' R L' U R' B U L2 F D' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R2 U' Rw2 B' Uw2 B' Rw' B2 D Rw2 R2 B F' Uw' Rw D R2 Fw' B2 D
A Ex#1 D' R2 D L2 U F2 U' F2 L2 F D B2 D R L F' L U' R2 D Fw2 L2 U' L Uw2 Fw2 R' D' U' F2 L D2 Fw U2 L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 L U Rw' Fw2 Uw' F'
A Ex#2 R L F2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 U L2 B' U2 F D' B F L' F L2 Rw2 U' R Uw2 Fw2 U2 L Uw2 R D Fw2 U2 L' B' U' Fw' R U' Uw Rw' B2 L2 Uw2 R2 F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw' D' B2 Bw' Dw' U Rw' Bw' Uw Rw Lw' R Bw' B2 Rw' U2 Lw' Rw' Fw Bw2 Rw R' Lw D' R' Dw' F' L Lw Fw Lw2 Dw Lw R' B' Fw' Lw' Bw2 D' L2 Lw' B2 Rw Bw2 Lw2 Fw D2 Bw Uw Rw F2 Dw2 Rw Fw D B2 L' F2 Dw2
A #2 Dw2 Rw' F2 Fw D Bw' Lw' B D2 L Bw2 Uw2 U' D' Lw2 F2 B' Fw' Dw' Uw2 B' F2 D' Fw Bw2 B2 Uw' Lw Dw D' Rw2 Uw' L2 D R' L Rw2 F2 L2 D' B' Bw L' Bw2 Dw Uw D' Lw2 Rw2 Bw Dw' Rw Fw2 Lw D2 Dw' Rw Uw' U2 L
A #3 Rw' F' D Lw' U' R' F B2 R' L B' R' B' Bw' Lw Bw' B2 D2 L2 U2 Dw Lw2 D' Bw' R Uw' Dw2 L' Rw U2 F U2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' L2 Fw2 B Bw2 L2 Fw' Rw2 L R' Uw2 Dw' B F Dw' D F' L2 F2 D Lw Fw2 F R2
A #4 Uw' Rw L D' Fw Uw2 B' F2 D' Fw D' F2 Bw2 U B2 Bw' R' D' Uw B' U Fw' Lw Dw' F Bw' U Dw' D2 Lw2 Fw R D2 Lw2 D R Rw Fw L D' Rw U F' Dw2 L2 Uw2 U Dw D' B U Bw' F2 Dw R Bw' Uw' L2 R' Lw'
A #5 Uw' Dw L U2 F' D U' Fw' D Bw2 L' F U' L Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' R2 Uw Lw U' D2 Lw' L' B' Rw' Fw R Uw' Dw2 Bw U2 F' Rw' Bw Lw' Fw Bw D U2 Rw Bw' Dw F Fw2 Lw F' Bw2 R Fw L U2 D2 Fw2 Bw D2 Rw' Dw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 B' F' Dw Uw' Lw' Dw2 L U2 Rw2 Lw' U2 B Dw Fw' Uw2 B' Lw' D' Fw2 B Rw2 Fw2 R' Dw Lw Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw L Rw' D Fw Dw2 Uw2 D2 B2 Uw2 B Bw Dw' F Lw2 R2 Uw2 Lw' L Bw2 B' L2 R' F' Uw2 Bw2 Lw L2 Bw D2
A Ex#2 Fw Lw' B' Dw' Uw Lw' Dw Bw2 Fw2 D Dw' Rw U2 Bw2 F Lw2 Fw2 U2 D' Lw B' Rw' Bw2 U2 B2 Lw2 F R' B Dw' D2 R' Lw' Rw' U Fw Uw' R U2 R' Lw2 Uw2 R2 B D2 Bw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 L2 Uw Lw R' D Uw2 L D' Uw2 F' Lw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 F' U2 L2 D2 Bw Uw2 B' Rw2 3Fw U Rw' L' R Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 D' Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' D' 3Fw Bw' 3Uw' B2 Dw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 F2 Fw2 3Uw R Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw' L2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 L2 R2 D' 3Rw' Lw' F' B 3Uw2 F 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' L' 3Rw' R2 B2 D' U2 R Lw' L' 3Fw F 3Rw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B' U' 3Fw2 Dw2
A #2 R 3Fw2 Bw' R2 D2 3Fw' B2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 R F' U2 B2 Lw' F Dw2 D' 3Rw2 U Uw2 Fw2 U' Lw' L2 Bw2 F' Uw' Lw2 R' Rw B U' R' B2 L2 3Uw2 Fw' L Bw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw 3Fw B Uw' Bw 3Uw' 3Rw R' 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D' Uw Bw 3Uw2 D L U Lw2 D Lw' Bw 3Uw' Dw R 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 Dw F2 Fw' R 3Rw' Dw2 D'
A #3 Lw Rw2 3Uw Fw' L2 D' U' Rw' U2 Uw2 Dw2 D' L2 3Rw2 Dw' L2 3Fw' D 3Fw2 3Uw U' Dw' 3Rw' R Lw' 3Uw' D' Rw2 R2 U2 Dw2 D Rw' B2 L' 3Fw B' L' Fw' F' D U R' 3Fw' Rw Lw U' 3Uw 3Rw Rw U' 3Uw Lw D' 3Fw' Bw D B' R2 3Uw D2 3Fw2 R F' 3Fw2 B' R Bw2 L Bw U' Dw Rw2 Dw 3Rw 3Uw' D' Rw' D B2
A Ex#1 Rw' Dw' Bw' Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' U' R' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw B L2 Fw' Uw' 3Uw F' B' U' F2 Fw 3Uw Fw2 D' U F' Uw' R' Uw R' 3Uw2 Uw' D' B2 3Rw R Dw F Dw B2 F' Lw Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Rw Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' U2 Uw Bw F2 U' Rw2 D L Lw2 F2 3Fw2 Fw' R' B Uw' 3Fw Lw' D' Lw 3Uw F Rw Uw' L' 3Uw R2 Lw2 B' Rw'
A Ex#2 Rw' D' Dw Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 D F2 3Rw' B 3Uw2 U 3Rw Lw2 Fw Lw' B 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' F' Fw D' R 3Rw2 D F2 3Rw L2 B2 R' Uw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw Dw B Uw' Lw' U2 Dw' B2 Dw' D2 L2 D' Rw2 Lw' L2 U L2 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 U 3Rw' Bw' L' Fw R2 Lw2 Dw L Bw' 3Rw2 Uw D2 3Rw2 Fw R B' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' 3Lw Lw Fw2 3Dw' U2 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw Rw' L' Fw2 Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw' Rw' Dw F2 L2 3Dw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw B' 3Dw' F2 3Dw' B' Fw' Dw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw L2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 R 3Dw2 3Rw' B 3Bw Fw' Rw2 Fw' R' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Lw2 U F' 3Dw L2 Bw2 Lw' 3Uw' Dw' Uw' B' Rw Fw F' 3Lw' 3Rw F2 3Bw' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Dw2 Uw' R' Bw2 3Uw' L2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Fw2 D Dw2 3Dw Uw' 3Fw'
A #2 3Fw Rw2 Bw2 B' Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' L2 Dw 3Dw2 R2 3Rw Fw' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 Rw' Bw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Dw D' Rw2 D' Uw Dw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 R2 Lw' F2 R' Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 F 3Uw L B 3Rw' Fw D U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 B 3Dw 3Uw' F' 3Uw U' 3Lw2 F2 Bw2 3Lw2 R2 U' R' 3Dw2 Bw2 L' B Fw2 U2 Dw' Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw U 3Fw Uw' F' Uw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Uw2 R' 3Bw' R F' B'
A #3 Bw2 L 3Lw' Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' R2 L2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw L' Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 3Bw2 F' Rw L2 3Uw F' D 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw' D' 3Bw' Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw' R 3Lw2 Dw B2 Dw Rw Dw' 3Fw Lw' R2 U' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw R Lw2 D2 B' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw2 F Dw Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw' R' U2 Uw 3Bw R 3Rw Lw' Bw Fw B L U Uw2 Lw2 R B 3Rw' Lw U2 Fw' F' Uw 3Uw D Dw 3Rw' U2 Uw L' R2 F 3Uw Rw' Dw 3Bw' B'
A Ex#1 L Fw F' 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' U2 Rw' R2 F 3Rw2 D' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw Rw R2 D' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw' Bw' R Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw F' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 Bw2 Fw 3Rw' F 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 D 3Dw' Bw D' B Dw U' Uw 3Fw' F' R' 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw L' 3Lw F2 Uw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw F R2 L F' B Bw2 Rw Fw2 U Lw2 3Dw U' D2 Lw' F R' U R Bw Dw' U2 L2 D2 Fw' L2 R 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 R2 Rw F Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw L2 3Bw
A Ex#2 3Lw Bw Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' R' Dw' Rw2 L 3Rw2 D 3Fw Uw2 3Uw Fw2 U B' Uw F Lw' Rw2 Uw D 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Bw Dw Lw Fw' U2 F' D 3Dw U2 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 3Bw2 F' Rw 3Bw' 3Lw Lw2 U' B2 3Rw F' B U' F2 D R' Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw' U2 R' Uw2 3Rw B D' Dw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Lw' B 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw' 3Fw L2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 F D R' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' D2 Dw Fw 3Fw2 Rw' B 3Fw2 R 3Fw 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F2 U F2 D B2 D' R2 D' L2 B L' D2 R D2 U' B2 D2 L' U' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 R2 B D2 F' R2 B D2 U2 L2 U' R' D F' L D2 B' F D2 F2 L' Uw'
A #3 R2 D' U2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L B' R' F' U' L R' D' U L' D Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U' F2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 B' D' U' L' F U' B2 D B2 F2 Rw
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U2 L R2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 R' U L' F R D' F U Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R2 F2 D2 B D' U2 R D U2 L' B U B U2 R'
A #2 D' B2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F U' R D' U2 F2 D' U R'
A #3 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 F D2 F U2 L2 U F U2 R' D' U2 F2 L F2 U' R'
A #4 F' L2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 B L2 F2 D L B' R' F L R U2 F' U
A #5 B2 U2 L2 F' R2 F D2 B' R' B' U2 L' R' U2 B2 R B' R
A Ex#1 D2 F U' L D' B' D F U F' L D2 B2 R' L2 U2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 U' F2 U R2 U2 F' L' R' D' U B L2 D F U
B #1 L B R2 L U' D' R D B' U' D2 R2 U2 R D2 B2 R' D2 R D2
B #2 U L2 F2 U B2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L' B' D F U' F L F R'
B #3 B2 D U2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 L B' R' B2 U2 F L2 F' L' B U
B #4 R L D2 F' U' L' F D R' B' D2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 U F2 L2 D
B #5 R F U2 D' F' L U' L D B2 D2 F' R2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F D2
B Ex#1 R2 F' R' L' U' D' R D' B' R F2 D2 L2 F R2 B' U2 L2 F'
B Ex#2 U R2 L2 B D2 R F' L' U F' B2 U L2 D F2 B2 U' D' F2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R2 U B2 R U' R F' D L F' U2 B2 L2 B L2 B U2 R2
A #2 U B2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L' D R F' D R' F2 R2 B D' R2
A #3 L2 B F2 D2 B' L2 B R2 U B2 U R' F D2 L' B' F R' F'
A #4 U2 R F' U2 L2 F2 U' R' L' F' L2 U2 R2 L' B2 L U2 R' B2 L'
A #5 L' D' R F D' R L D B' U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 B2 U R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 L B R U' R' B U F2 D F2 R2 D' R2 U B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 U2 R L' B' R L D F2 R' D' B' U R2 B2 D' R2 U' D' R2 F2
B #1 F B D' L2 B R L2 U' F D2 F' U F2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2
B #2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R U2 L' R' U2 B' D' F' U2 L F' U2 B2 U' B2
B #3 D2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 R B F' R' B' D' F D2 U
B #4 L B2 L F2 U2 R U2 B2 L' U2 B' U L R2 F U' R2 B2 F U' R2
B #5 R2 D B2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 U2 B U' L F' R' B' R' B' U F' D2
B Ex#1 R2 U R2 U L2 U2 L2 R' F' D U2 R U' L' D L' B U
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D R F' U2 F' L2 U' L' U2 F D2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 B'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F2 L F2 L B2 D2 U2 R U B D' L B' L' F D2 F2 R2 F2
A #2 D R D L U' F' D' L U' B' L2 B U2 F' R2 U2 B U2 F
A #3 L D B2 D' L U L F' R2 B U' F2 D F2 U F2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2
A #4 U' R' B2 R L U B L U D2 F2 R2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 U F2
A #5 U' R D2 F U2 R2 U' F' L' F' L2 D' R2 D' B2 D2 B2 L2 U B2
A Ex#1 B2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R' F2 L F R' F L2 U R' B2 F' R2
A Ex#2 B U' L' B L U L' D F U2 B' L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR2+ DL4+ UL5- U1+ R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R4- D6+ L2+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR2+ DR5+ DL1- UL1- U3- R3- D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U4+ R5+ D2- L5+ ALL1- UR
A #3 UR4+ DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U3+ R5+ D2+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R5- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ DR
A #4 UR5- DR2+ DL5- UL5+ U3- R4+ D1- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R4+ D2- L5+ ALL1- UR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR5- DL0+ UL6+ U4- R5+ D3- L2+ ALL5- y2 U1- R2- D1- L2+ ALL5+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR3- DL5- UL4- U4- R6+ D3+ L5- ALL1- y2 U4- R5- D0+ L5- ALL1+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR5- DL0+ UL4+ U1- R0+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L6+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L B' L R L' R' B' U R' u l'
A #2 R' U R L' B R B' U' L R' B u' r' b
A #3 U' R B' R U' R' B U' B' R' B' u b'
A #4 B' U' B R' U L U' L U' R L' u
A #5 U B L' R' B R U' B R B' R' u l r' b'
A Ex#1 U L B' R' B' R U B' U' B' U u' r
A Ex#2 B' R U' L' R' U R B' L' U' B r
B #1 U L' U' L R' B U L U' B' L' l r
B #2 U' B' R L' U L' U L U' B' R l' b
B #3 L' U' B U R' B L U R U' B' u l r b
B #4 B' R' L' B R L U' B' U' R' L' u l b'
B #5 U L U' L' B U' L U R' B' U' l
B Ex#1 U' L' R U' B U L' B' L' R L' l b
B Ex#2 U' B' L B U B L' U R L' R l'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U' R B U' B U B' R L' u'
A #2 B' R' U' L R' U B' R' L R' L u' r
A #3 L' B' U B L R B' L B' L' B
A #4 U B L B R' U B' L R B' R l' r b'
A #5 L' U R L' U' L U' B' L' U R' l' b
A Ex#1 B' L' B R' L' B L' R L R' U u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B U' R U R' U' L' B' U L' U' u r' b'
B #1 U' B' L' U' B L' B L R' B L' u l' r' b'
B #2 L U R' U R' L R' L U R' L' u r
B #3 L U R' U R' L' B' L' B' R' L' u l r'
B #4 U B' L U B L U R L' U' B' u
B #5 B L R' L B R' L B' R' L' U' u r'
B Ex#1 L B' U B' L U' R' B R' L B u' l' r'
B Ex#2 B L U B' R' B L' R L' U' B' u' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' U R B U B L' B R r' b'
A #2 U' B R L B' R' L B R' U' L l'
A #3 U' L' B' R' B R' L' B' R' L' R u' r b
A #4 U' B' R' L R' U R B L' U' B u l
A #5 B L U R' U' B L' R L' U' L' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 L' B' U R' L' U R U R B L u l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' U' B L B U R' L B' R' L u' l' r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L R' B R L' R U' R U
A #2 R B L U L B' U B' L' B L
A #3 R U R' B' L' U' R U B R L'
A #4 R B L' U L' U B' U' B' L' B'
A #5 R L R' U R U B U' R B L'
A Ex#1 U L R U R L' R' B R' U' R
A Ex#2 U L R' B R' U' L R B' U L'
B #1 B U L' U' B R B' U R' B R'
B #2 B L U B' U' L' B' R L' B L'
B #3 U L B' R' L' B' U' B' R B' R'
B #4 U L B' L R B R L' R' L' B
B #5 R B L' R L B R' U' R L B
B Ex#1 B R B R B' L' R B L' B L
B Ex#2 R U B U B L' B L R' U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B R' U' L B L' B R' L'
A #2 L R U L U L B R' U L' R'
A #3 U L B L' B L' R' U R L B
A #4 U R' B U L U' R U B L B'
A #5 L R U' B R' L' R' L' B' U L'
A Ex#1 L R L U' L R' U' L B U L'
A Ex#2 U L B' R' U' R L B' R' U' B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,3) / (3,6) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A #5 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-4,-2) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B R2 B' L2 R2 B' L F' D' L' D2 F U' F2 L D Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L' B F D' B D' R2 F R' F U2 Rw2 D R2 D U F2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 R B' D' B' L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 Rw' Uw R2 B2 D L2 U' B2 R2 B2 D U2 R' B2 D' L D' U' F' U' F R' U Rw2 Uw' R2 D R2 B2 D' B2 D L2 F2 D2 F' D' B' D U R' D L F2 D2 Fw' D' L2 D R2 D B2 D R2 B2 R2 U F' R U' F' R B L D' F' L Fw Uw U' B2 D2 U R2 U2 L2 U' R' B2 D' B' F D2 L B2 L F' U Rw' Uw2 B2 L R2 D2 L' B2 F2 R2 B' U' R U' F' L D' F R U2 Fw Uw U B2 R2 D' R2 D2 U' F2 U' L2 B' U L' U2 R D R' D U2 B' F Rw' Uw2 R' L U' F L' U' F2 B2 L' U F R2 L2 F L2 D2 B R2 F' L2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B R2 B L2 F D F' U B R2 F2 L' B2 D B2 B2 D F2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' F2 D R2 F' D' B F U R U2 B' L' F Rw2 U F2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U F' R B' L' F' D2 L F' U L2 R F2 Rw' Uw2 U R D2 F2 R2 D' F L' B U' L B2 R2 D' L2 U' D2 R2 B2 U U2 F2 R B2 L2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 L F L' D' R' U' F2 D' U2 B U2 Rw U2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' B2 D' U' L D' B' U' B' F2 D F U2 L F2 Rw Uw R2 F' U2 F D2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U' L' D L' F' U L2 D2 L U2 F' Rw Uw2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 B R2 D2 B' R' B L' R2 B L R D' B L2 U Fw Uw F R2 B' D2 F D2 B' U2 B R B' R2 U B' D F2 D2 U' R D Fw' R2 U2 L' R' D2 F2 U2 B2 L D2 F U' R D2 F' D B2 L' U B' Rw Uw' B2 U' R2 D' F2 U F2 D' L2 D2 L2 B R' D B R2 B' D' F R' Fw Uw U2 F D2 B' U2 B' U2 F U2 B' U L2 U' F R' U2 F L F L Fw' Uw' L2 D L2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R' U2 L' F' R2 D' U' F2 U' R' U Rw' B U2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 F' R2 B F U' L2 D F' R F' L' R2 U' L Fw Uw' R2 D2 U2 L B2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 R D' B' R U2 F D' U Rw R2 F' L2 B2 U2 B2 F L2 D2 F2 D F' L U2 F L2 U F' R' B D Rw' Uw' R2 F2 D' B2 U L2 U' L2 U L2 F' D' R F D2 F2 D' R U' R' Fw Uw' F2 U' B2 L2 D2 U F2 U' R2 B2 L2 B D L2 R' D' F2 L' R F Rw
A #2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 D F' R' B L F D' F2 L' D2 B' F2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' U' B' F L B L F' D U F2 Rw U2 B2 D2 F' D2 F L2 F' U L2 B F2 D R U2 L' U2 R B' Rw' Uw' F B U F U2 D2 R' F U' F2 D2 R2 U2 D2 R' D2 R2 L D2 R' F2 L2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 L' F' U B R B' R B L' U F2 Rw' Uw' B2 F2 U' L2 U F2 D R2 D F2 R U L B2 D' B F2 L B R' F Uw' D2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 R B2 R2 U2 L' U' F' R' F2 D' U' L B F Rw L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 D F2 U B D2 R U B2 L' U2 F2 U F' R' Fw' F D2 U2 F' U2 B U2 R' F U R B' D R' U F' L' U Rw Uw' R2 F' U2 F' D2 B R2 B' F2 U2 R' D2 F2 U B' D' U F' U' B' L' Fw' Uw F R2 U2 B F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L' U F2 D' B L' F' R2 D2 B' Rw' Uw2 D2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F' R U' F' U L B F D' U2 B Rw2 Uw L2 U B2 L2 D U2 L2 D R2 F L' R U F2 L' U' R' D' B U' Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 B F' U2 L' B U R' B R' D B' L D2 Fw' R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 D B D B2 D2 R B2 F U2 R2 D F Rw' Uw D2 F2 R B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R F' D' U R B' F D F2 U2 F Rw Uw2 U2 R2 F2 U' B2 D B2 F2 L2 D' B' U2 R U B2 F U R' D' B' Rw Uw' L2 F2 D2 F2 D' U2 L2 D U' B' L R D' L2 F U2 R D F2 D U2 Rw2 Uw D2 L2 F2 U' F2 D B2 D' U L U2 F' D U' L' R' D2 R B2 L' Fw' Uw2 R F2 R' D2 L B2 F2 R F' L B' D R2 B' F U2 L2 D' U' Fw' Uw' D L2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 L2 D R U2 B R' F2 L2 U' L B' L2 U' Rw' Uw F D2 B R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B F2 L' D' U L B R2 B' U F' R' F' Rw' Uw B2 D L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U B' D' L' F2 R' F' D' U' F R' U2 L' Uw L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U F2 D' R' U2 R D2 B2 U' B' F2 R' F' D' U2 Fw D2 B2 L2 U L2 D L2 D' L2 U' R B' R D2 R' B2 U' R' D B' L Uw' L2 D' L2 U' B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L F' D' B2 L' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 Rw' Uw' D' B2 D F2 D L2 U L2 B2 R2 D' R' F2 D' B' D2 B U' L B' U Fw Uw U2 L' D2 R B2 L B2 R2 B2 F' D B2 U L' B' R2 B' U B Rw
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada    Peru
Adrian Lizarbe Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 21.93   25.28   27.06 22.18 29.42 21.93 26.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:40.07     1:40.07 2:06.80
Rubik's Clock Final 3 15.13   DNF   15.13 18.57 15.94 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 11 7.61   8.81   7.99 9.25 7.61 9.18 12.62
Combined First round 13 6.88   11.02   12.63 9.39 13.99 6.88 11.03
Alan Chunga    Peru
Alan Chunga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 37.79   44.27   47.59 49.36 45.29 37.79 39.92
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin    Peru
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 24.33   25.41   25.99 24.33 25.39 24.85 26.31
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo    Peru
Alonso David Suarez Rengifo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.89   17.35   17.26 18.24 17.35 17.43 15.89
First round 15 13.04   15.14   15.20 21.23 13.04 15.79 14.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 24.24   28.68   35.79 34.91 24.24 25.67 25.47
Combined First round 12 26.59   30.73   26.59 34.24 33.10 29.86 29.24
Alonso Victor Rocca Gonzales    Peru
Alonso Victor Rocca Gonzales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 57.20   1:03.33   1:22.92 1:02.66 1:09.48 57.85 57.20
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki    Peru
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.12   24.02   24.66 26.74 24.15 18.12 23.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.85   8.24   16.64 10.57 5.51 4.85 8.65
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias    Peru
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.84   18.86   18.52 20.82 20.42 15.84 17.63
First round 29 15.88   17.98   19.20 19.33 15.88 17.99 16.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.88   7.36   DNF 5.88 7.90 6.46 7.71
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres    Peru
Angel Giampierre Huapaya Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.80   16.44   16.62 19.51 11.80 13.74 18.96
First round 31 16.12   18.10   18.85 18.90 16.12 16.62 18.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.73   6.99   7.04 6.04 5.73 8.93 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:17.19     1:17.19 1:35.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 44.97     1:03.61 44.97
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez    Peru
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 15.76   16.54   15.92 17.05 15.76 16.65 18.29
Second round 16 9.37   15.06   14.54 14.62 9.37 19.04 16.02
First round 24 13.14   17.30   18.25 13.14 14.74 18.91 27.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.88   6.10   3.88 7.87 4.60 9.04 5.82
Second round 8 3.04   5.18   3.04 7.09 5.20 6.92 3.42
First round 3 3.34   3.86   5.29 3.34 4.44 3.48 3.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:08.32     1:08.32 1:39.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.60   22.21   21.55 25.06 19.60 25.49 20.02
Second round 5 18.12   22.72   23.89 26.40 23.89 18.12 20.39
Combined First round 5 17.99   20.40   20.52 24.04 20.46 20.22 17.99
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:35.56   1:55.65   2:16.66 1:35.56 1:40.19 2:10.63 1:56.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.60   12.92   19.17 7.60 18.53 10.65 9.58
Skewb Final 5 5.13   7.78   8.84 5.13 8.48 6.02 14.55
Combined First round 3 4.70   6.55   6.25 4.70 7.29 7.68 6.10
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández    Peru
Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 28.00   33.17   36.35 37.22 28.02 28.00 35.13
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca    Peru
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.00   19.40   17.06 24.22 17.00 17.67 23.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.40   7.01   9.60 7.54 6.17 5.40 7.32
Skewb Final 2 5.46   6.82   8.52 6.72 6.90 6.84 5.46
Combined First round 2 5.59   6.49   5.68 10.23 5.59 7.89 5.89
Brysa Ximena Moore Franco    Peru
Brysa Ximena Moore Franco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:27.11   DNF   1:27.11 DNF 1:31.40 DNS DNS
Carol Sanchez Carhuanco    Peru
Carol Sanchez Carhuanco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 25.46   31.66   25.46 30.65 35.79 28.53 42.62
César Chalco Elías    Peru
César Chalco Elías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.50   16.49   16.70 15.70 17.06 15.50 21.77
First round 21 14.25   16.05   15.82 19.18 14.85 14.25 17.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.85   5.34   5.10 5.79 4.85 5.13 8.67
Second round 14 5.10   5.96   5.61 7.62 6.09 6.18 5.10
First round 10 4.61   5.61   5.42 5.39 8.46 6.01 4.61
Cristian Huamaní    Peru
Cristian Huamaní
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.59   14.20   15.28 10.59 14.94 13.59 14.06
Second round 17 12.11   15.09   12.11 16.80 12.28 16.25 16.74
First round 7 11.97   12.78   12.78 15.26 13.28 11.97 12.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.39   5.27   6.86 5.27 3.39 4.96 5.58
Second round 4 3.58   4.84   3.58 6.26 5.26 4.12 5.15
First round 4 4.41   4.73   4.62 4.41 5.03 5.08 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.56   49.42   48.02 52.46 47.77 53.12 47.56
Combined First round 4 44.72   47.85   44.72 50.59 53.20 45.25 47.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:18.06   1:34.07   1:25.60 1:25.55 1:51.05 1:18.06 2:08.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.23   19.97   18.44 23.48 21.40 18.23 20.06
Second round 3 18.65   19.87   41.74 20.83 18.65 20.09 18.70
Combined First round 7 20.28   22.09   20.28 21.55 21.38 23.34 35.62
Megaminx Final 2 53.17   56.63   53.69 1:01.86 DNF 54.35 53.17
Combined First round 2 52.31   56.25   57.80 58.41 52.31 57.56 53.39
Pyraminx Final 2 4.77   5.76   4.77 7.69 5.40 6.08 5.80
Second round 4 5.09   5.54   6.02 7.08 5.29 5.32 5.09
Combined First round 2 5.43   5.81   5.43 5.63 5.84 5.95 6.81
Cristóbal Araujo    Peru
Cristóbal Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 14.08   19.87   20.18 14.08 20.78 18.66 24.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.02   4.51   4.41 4.09 3.02 5.04 7.00
Second round 5 4.95   5.02   6.20 5.02 4.95 4.97 5.08
First round 14 4.81   5.72   5.93 6.11 4.81 5.11 7.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:37.08     1:47.62 1:37.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.91   12.47   14.66 7.91 11.62 13.49 12.30
Diego Alonso Clemente Lino    Peru
Diego Alonso Clemente Lino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.97   20.52   16.97 22.85 23.41 20.33 18.39
Diego Antonio Muñoz    Peru
Diego Antonio Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.78   30.34   28.78 31.04 30.20 36.16 29.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 15.06     15.06 16.85
Edward Andre Pierola Rimac    Peru
Edward Andre Pierola Rimac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.54   19.75   20.15 19.73 19.36 17.54 DNF
Fabian Sanchez Cuadros    Peru
Fabian Sanchez Cuadros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.06   25.78   30.26 25.87 39.13 19.06 21.20
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez    Peru
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.84   20.34   19.38 20.33 21.94 21.32 17.84
First round 35 16.50   18.47   16.50 19.34 23.75 19.11 16.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   5.55   6.41 3.05 5.38 4.86 9.22
Second round 10 4.41   5.39   5.58 7.53 5.54 5.06 4.41
First round 8 3.48   5.23   3.48 6.00 5.34 4.76 5.60
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.91   7.72   6.93 9.63 4.91 6.61 10.69
Combined First round 14 7.15   11.61   11.26 12.53 7.15 11.03 14.86
Skewb Combined First round 11 7.56   11.83   8.08 14.16 18.95 13.25 7.56
Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman    Peru
Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.90   21.71   21.00 23.00 23.18 13.90 21.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.99   6.93   8.18 5.99 6.03 8.34 6.59
Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha    Peru
Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.95   18.97   20.42 DNF 18.25 15.95 18.25
First round 30 14.54   18.00   15.86 21.70 17.55 14.54 20.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.93   7.23   5.93 8.63 9.45 5.97 7.09
First round 18 3.51   5.96   14.74 4.99 5.57 7.33 3.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 31.11   38.69   39.43 31.11 37.53 39.12 40.12
Francess Cabezas Palacios    Peru
Francess Cabezas Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.64   16.71   16.96 15.07 18.16 18.09 13.64
First round 28 14.71   17.72   14.71 17.76 17.28 18.13 19.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.81   7.43   7.84 8.29 5.81 7.30 7.15
Skewb Combined First round 9 7.40   10.06   7.78 12.76 9.74 12.65 7.40
Franco Hurtado de Mendoza    Peru
Franco Hurtado de Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.50   26.46   25.50 27.29 25.73 26.37 31.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.69   7.55   7.05 9.54 5.69 6.05 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 9.66   12.79   11.17 9.66 11.86 20.96 15.35
Frank Martin Lujan Meza    Peru
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 41.54   45.88   46.92 48.33 41.54 49.23 42.39
Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores    Peru
Freddy Antonio Escriba Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.60   23.13   23.67 22.91 23.05 23.44 19.60
Gerardo Lizarbe Meza    Peru
Gerardo Lizarbe Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.85   24.42   31.94 20.85 22.46 24.76 26.03
Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza    Peru
Gian Carlos Arturo Herrera Espinoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.23   16.39   17.70 14.94 14.23 16.52 20.01
First round 33 13.44   18.29   20.84 17.50 13.44 16.54 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 7.00   8.28   7.12 7.00 8.63 11.01 9.08
First round 22 5.74   6.43   5.88 7.25 8.82 5.74 6.15
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino    Peru
Giancarlos Josue Alvarez Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.58   13.92   12.58 14.29 15.17 14.41 13.05
Second round 14 11.86   14.41   14.58 13.17 11.86 15.96 15.48
First round 13 13.34   14.67   14.53 15.36 13.34 14.11 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.78   5.83   6.13 3.78 5.76 8.80 5.60
Second round 16 5.78   6.25   5.78 6.93 5.87 5.94 7.13
First round 11 3.77   5.64   7.31 4.59 5.19 7.13 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:07.13     1:07.34 1:07.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.62   24.43   20.62 23.80 27.88 26.63 22.85
Combined First round 10 22.08   25.34   27.06 22.08 33.77 26.24 22.71
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 12.51   20.96   19.02 12.51 20.57 DNF 23.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 22.45   24.12   WR 27.19 22.72 22.45
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:00.30     2:00.30 2:47.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/28 53:51     26/28 53:51 24/28 1:00:00
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz    Peru
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.22   21.87   21.81 20.99 17.22 22.81 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.61   7.86   7.93 8.80 7.67 7.97 6.61
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.62   11.42   11.70 13.89 11.52 11.05 7.62
Combined First round 16 9.60   11.95   10.36 14.91 9.60 10.57 19.12
Helbert Cabana Cáceres    Peru
Helbert Cabana Cáceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.20   14.94   12.69 12.20 13.77 18.37 DNF
Second round 7 11.68   13.26   13.33 DNF 13.22 11.68 13.24
First round 17 11.38   15.56   16.70 15.41 16.55 11.38 14.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.61   DNF   21.61 30.75 21.94 DNF DNF
Combined First round 16 21.75   33.20   32.35 33.48 33.77 21.75 59.30
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.34   15.57   17.06 10.34 16.62 13.04 18.82
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres    Peru
Henrry Wilman Pizarro Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 18.66   DNF   18.66 22.91 DNF DNF 23.90
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías    Peru
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.71   26.44   28.93 25.06 22.71 29.55 25.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.58   10.00   10.86 11.21 6.58 9.18 9.97
Skewb Final 8 9.33   11.34   10.00 12.21 11.81 9.33 15.43
Combined First round 8 7.41   9.61   10.46 10.90 7.41 11.32 7.48
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez    Peru
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.18   20.88   19.18 23.60 19.86 23.28 19.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.56   8.61   5.56 11.43 8.48 6.12 11.22
First round 19 3.92   5.96   7.94 6.11 5.32 3.92 6.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.76   12.88   5.76 19.01 11.14 10.35 17.14
Jarry Tapia Vasquez    Peru
Jarry Tapia Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.50   14.54   15.06 13.68 12.50 14.88 16.23
Second round 21 12.95   15.80   14.61 15.17 12.95 17.94 17.61
First round 12 11.34   14.62   12.53 16.08 11.34 15.24 18.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.06   52.01   58.49 46.55 52.20 57.28 46.06
Combined First round 6 46.97   50.65   46.97 49.16 51.14 54.67 51.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:21.89   1:32.07   1:31.81 1:31.25 1:38.52 1:33.14 1:21.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:41.50   2:56.94   3:16.28 2:53.04 2:41.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:29.80   4:41.37   4:40.89 4:53.42 4:29.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.95     35.95 36.99
Megaminx Final 5 1:37.33   1:42.69   1:37.33 1:40.67 1:42.11 1:45.30 1:50.69
Combined First round 4 1:26.83   1:30.90   1:40.61 1:30.56 1:31.44 1:26.83 1:30.69
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones    Peru
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 13.89   16.95   13.89 18.55 29.73 17.12 15.18
Second round 15 13.52   14.41   14.76 13.52 13.64 20.63 14.83
First round 8 12.18   13.25   13.23 14.91 12.45 14.07 12.18
Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza    Peru
Jesus Emmanuel Vergara Ayarza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 14.43   18.77   21.96 14.43 15.33 26.27 19.02
Second round 24 12.94   16.33   16.47 16.63 16.20 12.94 16.33
First round 34 15.81   18.35   18.63 15.81 18.26 18.15 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.63   5.67   6.70 3.63 4.34 5.98 7.19
Second round 13 5.57   5.87   5.67 8.08 5.96 5.99 5.57
First round 20 3.57   6.06   3.57 5.97 6.09 6.13 7.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 50.44     50.90 50.44
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.17   10.40   7.17 10.61 9.79 10.79 12.17
Combined First round 11 7.73   9.19   7.73 12.18 8.80 8.34 10.42
Jesus Miura    Peru
Jesus Miura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.48   28.67   35.09 26.48 28.70 26.63 30.67
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido    Peru
Jhon Anderson Soto Bellido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.66   21.16   22.82 20.38 20.28 17.66 23.07
John Brandon Quiñones Espinal    Peru
John Brandon Quiñones Espinal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.45   19.37   19.92 13.45 20.24 18.23 19.96
First round 36 15.92   18.48   15.92 17.78 21.07 20.94 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.34   6.98   7.66 7.24 7.25 5.34 6.46
First round 7 3.25   5.06   5.18 4.64 3.25 6.81 5.36
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.56   13.03   7.81 16.48 14.79 19.20 6.56
Jorge Daniel Efrain Arévalo Pérez    Peru
Jorge Daniel Efrain Arévalo Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.27   17.38   15.27 15.76 19.89 16.50 20.31
First round 18 14.70   15.74   15.67 14.70 15.01 16.53 17.64
Jorge Uribe    Peru
Jorge Uribe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.56   19.44   21.28 17.93 21.32 14.56 19.11
First round 26 14.70   17.44   14.70 18.10 15.49 18.72 22.50
Jose Abanto Ortiz    Peru
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 14.36   15.65   16.91 14.36 19.90 14.38 15.66
Second round 9 12.49   13.73   13.96 13.66 12.49 14.38 13.57
First round 22 12.67   17.12   16.42 12.67 18.55 16.39 19.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.95   1:06.27   1:11.49 1:04.87 1:14.41 57.95 1:02.44
Combined First round 11 58.87   1:07.05   58.87 1:12.24 1:03.83 1:12.70 1:05.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.33   33.82   24.33 49.43 26.12 51.28 25.92
Second round 6 20.77   23.67   25.16 24.98 21.13 20.77 24.90
Combined First round 9 20.09   24.36   25.29 25.74 20.09 33.11 22.04
Rubik's Clock Final 2 16.36   27.65   16.36 54.20 25.91 37.34 19.70
Pyraminx Final 4 5.07   6.88   5.78 9.37 8.09 5.07 6.78
Second round 2 3.99   5.13   5.28 6.52 5.09 5.02 3.99
Combined First round 6 4.69   7.51   9.45 7.84 8.34 4.69 6.35
Skewb Final 7 7.79   11.07   26.95 11.37 7.79 11.05 10.78
Combined First round 6 5.46   8.83   7.85 5.46 7.98 10.65 12.70
José Luis Montalvo Montalvo    Peru
José Luis Montalvo Montalvo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.57   20.70   25.72 18.26 17.57 22.18 21.66
First round 40 14.45   19.35   18.04 24.44 22.02 14.45 17.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:41.55     1:41.55 1:42.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:29.61     2:29.61 2:35.25
Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma    Peru
Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.02   10.55   9.02 20.14 9.93 11.33 10.38
Second round 4 9.82   11.56   10.68 11.49 12.50 9.82 14.53
First round 6 11.05   12.39   11.05 14.44 11.41 12.71 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 1.46   6.94   2.12 1.46 DNF 4.43 14.27
Second round 1 1.38   2.09   2.98 2.24 2.35 1.67 1.38
First round 1 2.13   2.32   2.33 2.13 2.65 2.19 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.74   47.67   1:03.79 49.05 47.39 44.74 46.57
Combined First round 3 37.27   47.73   48.16 37.27 45.19 1:00.73 49.84
Pyraminx Final 1 3.51   4.23   4.04 4.34 3.51 4.31 4.60
Second round 1 2.49   3.65   5.09 4.24 2.49 3.46 3.25
Combined First round 1 3.23   5.71   9.05 4.12 5.99 7.02 3.23
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro    Peru
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.90   13.63   15.43 12.90 14.54 13.45 9.90
Second round 6 11.81   12.80   11.81 13.11 12.21 13.07 13.67
First round 5 9.74   12.01   10.24 14.23 13.47 9.74 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.23   4.50   5.79 3.23 4.03 5.31 4.16
Second round 9 4.39   5.29   5.25 4.81 6.17 5.80 4.39
First round 6 3.63   4.85   8.87 4.45 4.11 5.99 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.55   59.21   52.55 1:08.41 1:03.38 54.64 59.62
Combined First round 7 45.86   50.67   56.03 46.92 52.97 45.86 52.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.15   20.25   18.95 21.16 16.15 20.64 26.03
Second round 4 17.55   20.77   24.71 23.44 17.55 21.12 17.76
Combined First round 8 18.66   23.45   24.03 21.97 18.66 24.34 25.40
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.33   8.54   7.33 7.65 10.76 9.93 8.03
Second round 2 7.54   9.76   10.47 9.93 7.54 9.35 10.01
First round 2 8.82   10.31   9.77 8.82 9.20 12.53 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.58   3.77   3.58 3.60 3.77 4.29 3.95
Second round 2 2.25   4.09   4.79 6.72 3.80 3.69 2.25
First round 2 2.87   3.47   3.24 2.87 7.16 3.41 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.92   44.93   42.92 59.25 44.88 45.48 44.43
Combined First round 5 42.48   48.41   53.15 59.80 48.02 42.48 44.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:19.03   1:32.73   1:38.69 1:29.53 1:36.66 1:32.01 1:19.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.19   15.48   14.76 16.66 15.62 16.05 14.19
Second round 2 16.22   18.01   18.76 17.28 18.00 16.22 18.81
Combined First round 1 13.26   15.17   18.19 15.00 13.35 17.17 13.26
Megaminx Final 1 34.03   SAR 38.85   34.03 39.98 38.79 38.95 38.80
Combined First round 1 35.66   38.69   SAR 36.02 39.81 49.21 40.25 35.66
Junior Alfredo Arias    Peru
Junior Alfredo Arias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.33   27.50   DNF 26.55 30.50 25.46 25.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.53   12.14   5.53 21.65 DNF 6.04 8.72
Pyraminx Final 6 5.29   8.06   6.72 5.29 9.84 7.63 20.35
Second round 7 5.74   7.40   8.68 7.72 DNF 5.79 5.74
Combined First round 9 7.22   8.97   9.94 8.51 8.46 7.22 10.68
Karin Miranda Rosas    Peru
Karin Miranda Rosas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.87   16.45   16.04 16.16 12.87 17.16 19.09
Second round 10 10.94   13.83   14.96 12.91 10.94 13.63 16.15
First round 10 12.26   13.75   13.00 16.40 15.24 12.26 13.01
Skewb Final 1 4.94   6.59   4.94 6.33 6.95 8.81 6.48
Combined First round 5 5.06   6.98   6.45 5.06 7.56 8.63 6.92
Luis Jesus Namuche    Venezuela
Luis Jesus Namuche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.34   18.15   19.84 17.73 16.88 14.34 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.79   7.42   6.08 9.41 11.69 6.78 4.79
Marco Alzamora Cueto    Peru
Marco Alzamora Cueto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 14.38   16.38   14.38 15.52 16.14 17.47 17.67
Second round 19 12.65   15.49   12.92 18.31 17.70 12.65 15.86
First round 20 14.12   15.98   16.80 15.33 15.81 14.12 27.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.80   7.46   7.44 7.09 8.51 5.80 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:08.25     1:08.25 1:12.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:21.06     2:21.06 2:24.87
Pyraminx Final 8 8.31   10.69   8.31 8.48 11.53 DNF 12.06
Second round 6 6.07   7.14   6.49 9.51 6.07 6.53 8.40
Combined First round 7 7.70   8.64   8.00 10.86 8.82 9.10 7.70
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin    Peru
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 25.97   30.93   39.78 25.97 29.85 35.16 27.79
Mathias Medina Vivanco    Peru
Mathias Medina Vivanco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 15.43   16.97   17.01 15.43 16.73 17.17 28.37
Second round 20 14.39   15.72   14.39 17.44 14.96 18.93 14.77
First round 37 13.73   18.57   19.03 17.54 19.14 13.73 24.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.24   6.42   8.69 4.33 3.24 6.24 9.19
Second round 6 3.76   5.14   3.76 6.33 3.88 5.80 5.75
First round 17 3.76   5.92   6.30 6.24 6.28 3.76 5.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 28.29   38.89   DNF 33.77 28.29 42.16 40.73
Combined First round 15 29.89   33.00   32.49 29.91 36.61 29.89 43.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 36.39     DNF 36.39
Max Cespedes Tapia    Peru
Max Cespedes Tapia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.66   23.62   22.81 24.86 23.20 29.85 22.66
Max Mondragón Mendizabal    Peru
Max Mondragón Mendizabal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.64   17.91   15.27 18.51 12.64 19.96 26.73
Second round 18 14.45   15.29   14.45 16.10 16.50 14.69 15.08
First round 27 14.79   17.57   14.79 19.55 17.26 18.78 16.68
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra    Peru
Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 12.98   19.63   DNF 18.83 13.81 26.26 12.98
Second round 12 12.00   14.25   16.39 12.00 13.69 14.76 14.30
First round 11 12.20   14.37   15.22 15.82 14.63 13.25 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.24   1:09.46   55.24 1:08.43 1:03.27 1:16.69 DNF
Combined First round 10 59.82   1:03.53   1:02.88 59.82 1:02.51 1:05.21 1:14.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:37.86     DNF 2:37.86
Megaminx Final 4 1:32.36   1:41.56   1:34.74 2:08.88 1:32.36 1:37.56 1:52.38
Combined First round 5 1:33.12   1:46.21   1:49.32 1:33.12 1:40.59 1:48.72 2:01.66
Pyraminx Final 5 7.39   7.96   7.39 8.09 8.56 7.51 8.29
Second round 8 2.58   7.62   5.85 11.72 2.58 7.55 9.47
Combined First round 8 7.93   8.70   8.67 7.93 9.03 8.98 8.46
Skewb Final 3 5.97   7.15   8.13 5.97 7.24 8.44 6.09
Combined First round 4 5.78   6.83   6.30 7.01 10.30 7.17 5.78
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.71   NR 13.45   NR 13.46 9.71 18.35 14.27 12.61
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga    Peru
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.31   25.46   25.07 27.27 23.31 27.08 24.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.97   7.65   17.08 5.97 8.75 6.67 7.54
Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari    Peru
Mijhael Oscar Flores Pari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 27.16   28.99   27.16 29.61 28.30 29.06 31.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:56.03     3:20.51 2:56.03
Paulo Guillén    Peru
Paulo Guillén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 17.22   22.53   17.22 21.31 30.62 21.45 24.83
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.11   9.35   9.37 9.85 8.82 8.11 10.57
Second round 1 7.80   9.11   8.66 9.33 9.35 7.80 9.93
First round 1 8.29   9.56   10.74 9.21 11.02 8.29 8.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.38   3.98   3.38 3.67 6.03 4.01 4.25
Second round 3 2.27   4.48   3.26 4.31 5.88 DNF 2.27
First round 13 4.37   5.72   5.83 4.37 5.62 5.71 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.95   34.03   35.53 39.69 30.95 31.68 34.89
Combined First round 1 33.38   33.97   34.18 33.74 34.45 33.38 33.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.96   1:02.76   1:04.87 1:00.85 57.96 1:03.45 1:03.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.37   SAR 2:00.78   2:06.33 1:51.37 2:04.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:38.40   SAR 2:42.67   SAR 2:44.19 2:45.43 2:38.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.99   15.47   16.10 13.99 15.37 15.09 15.95
Second round 1 12.52   14.61   15.87 16.93 15.33 12.63 12.52
Combined First round 2 10.94   16.18   29.08 12.50 14.16 21.88 10.94
Rubik's Clock Final 1 15.97   16.73   17.90 16.22 15.97 16.07 18.58
Megaminx Final 3 59.70   1:12.30   1:18.36 1:25.88 1:02.10 59.70 1:16.45
Combined First round 3 1:04.70   1:14.78   1:13.82 1:08.20 DNF 1:22.32 1:04.70
Pyraminx Final 3 5.44   6.50   5.71 6.38 7.41 12.13 5.44
Second round 3 2.23   5.15   6.14 6.61 2.23 4.30 5.01
Combined First round 3 5.08   5.98   6.20 5.08 10.73 6.25 5.49
Skewb Final 6 6.69   8.77   25.06 9.77 6.69 9.69 6.86
Combined First round 7 6.13   9.40   7.36 12.88 11.10 9.74 6.13
Square-1 Combined Final 4 36.85     37.41 36.85
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón    Peru
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 12.51   DNF   DNF 12.51 18.84 17.30 DNF
Second round 22 14.85   15.98   DNF 15.66 16.50 15.79 14.85
First round 16 12.74   15.22   19.02 14.02 16.19 12.74 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.48   7.82   7.23 5.78 DNF 5.48 10.44
First round 9 4.46   5.44   5.70 6.00 5.22 5.40 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:18.20     1:18.50 1:18.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:46.09   2:02.97   2:12.52 1:57.42 2:08.07 1:46.09 2:03.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 38.06     DNF 38.06
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:42.90   1:49.72   1:45.62 1:51.92 1:53.56 1:51.61 1:42.90
Pyraminx Final 7 7.04   8.95   7.72 8.45 10.69 7.04 DNF
Second round 5 4.36   6.13   5.91 7.11 5.36 4.36 7.45
Combined First round 4 5.84   6.66   5.93 6.89 7.16 5.84 8.02
Skewb Combined First round 13 12.30     12.30 DNF
Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto    Peru
Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.54   12.06   11.67 11.57 10.54 12.94 14.26
Second round 5 10.04   11.92   12.68 11.69 10.04 14.08 11.38
First round 4 10.05   11.77   14.43 13.15 11.50 10.66 10.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.88   20.18   24.08 20.33 20.04 20.16 16.88
Second round 7 22.29   23.69   28.10 23.81 23.51 22.29 23.75
Combined First round 3 17.90   19.28   21.44 20.42 18.68 18.73 17.90
Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños    Peru
Pierre Anthony Mas Triviños
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.09   12.80   14.10 11.02 10.09 15.52 13.28
Second round 8 11.50   13.46   11.50 13.82 13.52 14.85 13.03
First round 9 12.19   13.32   14.10 14.47 12.19 12.72 13.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.86   21.41   20.19 24.00 25.47 19.86 20.04
Second round 8 20.93   24.31   21.65 20.93 DNF 27.50 23.79
Combined First round 6 17.78   21.58   21.87 21.97 22.26 20.91 17.78
Rafael Salvador Mayorga    Peru
Rafael Salvador Mayorga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.70   25.43   27.31 22.70 26.25 22.74 27.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 6.02   6.56   8.26 6.94 6.48 6.27 6.02
First round 24 6.49   6.88   8.01 6.84 7.12 6.49 6.69
Randy Junior Zela Caceres    Peru
Randy Junior Zela Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.70   20.95   17.88 25.65 16.70 20.68 24.29
Reggie Carbajal    Peru
Reggie Carbajal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.20   20.44   17.65 25.93 17.74 DNF 17.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.27   5.81   4.89 5.41 7.13 DNF 4.27
Second round 7 3.67   5.16   8.23 4.99 3.67 3.86 6.62
First round 23 4.49   6.65   6.22 7.21 6.53 4.49 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:01.12   1:09.34   DNF 1:03.75 1:01.12 1:07.17 1:17.10
Combined First round 9 59.21   1:02.86   59.21 1:11.53 1:01.52 59.93 1:07.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 40.54     40.54 45.47
Pyraminx Second round 15 9.32   10.76   9.32 18.09 10.22 11.80 10.27
Combined First round 15 6.49   11.73   9.18 6.49 22.56 15.50 10.51
Skewb Combined First round 10 8.73   11.32   8.73 15.57 17.56 9.60 8.80
Square-1 Combined Final 3 22.75   30.39   22.75 28.28 30.03 35.47 32.87
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena    Peru
Ricardo Andres Sánchez Requena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.49   16.60   15.49 16.39 16.80 19.36 16.61
First round 25 16.32   17.30   19.66 18.58 17.01 16.32 16.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.47   6.84   9.02 5.29 3.47 6.20 DNF
First round 16 4.37   5.90   4.37 6.59 5.16 5.95 8.20
Pyraminx Second round 9 6.36   7.65   7.47 8.06 6.36 8.04 7.45
Combined First round 5 6.69   7.48   7.38 9.03 6.69 7.13 7.94
Ricardo Maxera    Peru
Ricardo Maxera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.05   22.33   22.45 22.25 22.05 22.29 23.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.22   8.30   9.26 9.19 7.77 7.94 5.22
Richard Sallo    Peru
Richard Sallo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 16.50   18.34   17.04 16.50 18.98 19.01 23.77
Second round 23 12.90   16.10   17.28 16.25 12.90 24.52 14.78
First round 38 16.52   19.03   18.99 20.40 22.07 17.69 16.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.75   7.41   6.29 7.70 8.23 9.04 4.75
First round 15 3.48   5.73   6.91 5.90 6.79 3.48 4.51
Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez    Peru
Rodrigo Alonso Chavez Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 20.21   22.62   22.51 26.46 21.05 24.29 20.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.36   7.24   7.06 7.43 19.41 5.36 7.22
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.02   10.12   9.33 10.05 6.02 11.39 10.99
Combined First round 12 8.65   9.33   9.45 10.85 8.65 8.65 9.89
Sebastian Benites Wong    Peru
Sebastian Benites Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.10   10.72   12.55 9.10 9.89 11.74 10.52
Second round 3 9.29   10.23   9.29 10.21 9.88 12.87 10.60
First round 3 10.08   11.69   12.14 10.08 13.13 10.31 12.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.07   48.26   45.28 41.07 47.87 52.27 51.62
Combined First round 2 43.84   46.82   43.84 45.37 44.76 50.33 53.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 24.76   26.89   26.84 25.64 DNF 28.20 24.76
Combined First round 4 16.33   20.37   22.19 20.57 30.38 18.34 16.33
Sebastian Porras Tenorio    Peru
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.56   14.82   14.44 12.56 14.24 15.79 19.46
Second round 13 13.48   14.39   13.48 14.33 13.56 21.39 15.28
First round 14 11.59   15.01   11.59 14.79 16.48 13.77 17.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.11   4.43   6.10 3.85 3.11 4.07 5.37
Second round 11 3.53   5.75   3.53 8.63 4.68 3.93 10.12
First round 5 3.98   4.83   4.48 4.34 5.67 3.98 7.67
Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza    Peru
Sheyla Geraldine Gutierrez Palza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.76   27.94   29.88 29.15 30.27 24.78 23.76
Victor Huaytalla Quicaño    Peru
Victor Huaytalla Quicaño
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 16.22   17.43   16.22 16.25 18.40 17.65 18.92
Second round 11 12.28   14.06   16.70 12.65 13.75 12.28 15.77
First round 19 12.85   15.97   15.85 16.80 37.63 15.27 12.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.77   7.43   8.73 4.77 11.90 6.32 7.24
Second round 15 4.69   6.19   8.18 6.72 6.69 5.17 4.69
First round 12 4.13   5.67   4.13 4.27 6.50 6.25 7.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 29.69   32.58   33.84 30.12 33.79 DNF 29.69
Pyraminx Second round 12 7.02   9.28   10.95 10.67 9.97 7.02 7.20
Combined First round 10 8.34   9.12   11.50 9.07 8.91 9.38 8.34
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres    Peru
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.59   20.01   17.59 19.37 20.19 20.48 20.48
First round 23 16.72   17.13   16.78 17.45 17.93 17.16 16.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.14   7.97   7.04 6.14 9.75 7.11 10.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 29.14   33.43   33.35 34.41 39.84 29.14 32.53
Combined First round 13 22.90   31.72   34.16 30.79 30.22 DNF 22.90
Walter Felix    Peru
Walter Felix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.99   16.50   15.70 13.99 18.23 15.81 18.00
First round 39 15.15   19.14   17.39 15.15 17.04 DNF 22.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.29   5.01   5.35 4.29 4.29 7.08 5.38
Second round 12 4.86   5.79   5.37 5.84 7.85 6.17 4.86
First round 21 4.67   6.25   4.67 5.31 8.53 6.61 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.94   53.02   52.45 52.17 54.44 1:07.45 45.94
Combined First round 8 50.66   52.91   50.66 57.65 51.67 54.80 52.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:32.45   1:55.11   1:58.71 2:04.91 1:32.45 1:41.70 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:32.36     3:32.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 27.06   30.34   32.69 33.79 30.46 27.86 27.06
Combined First round 11 24.21   27.13   31.06 25.56 27.29 28.55 24.21
Megaminx Final 6 1:38.53   1:48.91   1:38.53 1:51.76 1:48.05 2:01.24 1:46.92
Combined First round 6 1:31.26   1:48.55   1:35.75 1:58.24 1:54.87 1:55.04 1:31.26
Skewb Final 4 6.13   7.70   6.13 9.19 7.54 7.60 7.96
Combined First round 1 4.08   5.85   6.00 4.49 16.69 4.08 7.07