Australian Nationals 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-6~7  Australia, Canberra Australian Nationals 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 6.34  Tommy Kiprillis 7.50  David Pearce 8.78
 2x2x2 Cube  Cameron Stollery 2.25  William Gurnett 2.28  Feliks Zemdegs 2.32
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 25.43  Tomoya Firman 30.94  Ryan Driscoll 32.94
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 47.33  Jayden McNeill 59.32  Ryan Driscoll 1:04.71
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:25.71  Ryan Driscoll 1:41.46  Jayden McNeill 1:53.93
 7x7x7 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.63  Ryan Driscoll 2:38.64  Tommy Kiprillis 3:23.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jack Cai 19.97  Tomoya Firman 24.68  David Pearce 38.07
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Tommy Kiprillis 29  Feliks Zemdegs 33  Jack Beckett 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 10.16  Jayden McNeill 12.81  Jack Cai 15.46
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tommy Kiprillis 40.31  Jayden McNeill 41.26  Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 45.00
 Rubik's Clock  Tomas Macadam 8.80  Myles Jarman 8.82  Jody Jones 9.48
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 41.19  James Macdiarmid 47.78  Tommy Kiprillis 57.05
 Pyraminx  Ethan Stevens 3.02  Emmet Hobbs 3.38  Riley Dexter 3.86
 Skewb  Jayden McNeill 4.44  Tommy Kiprillis 4.47  Dylan Johnston 4.78
 Square-1  Jody Jones 10.53  William Gurnett 10.62  Jayden McNeill 11.35
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Tomoya Firman 1:50.26  Feliks Zemdegs 9:20.61  William Tao 10:41.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Jack Cai 18/19 59:20  James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13  Tomoya Firman 22/30 53:28
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.28   6.94    Australia 7.29 6.28 7.11 7.17 6.53
2 Tommy Kiprillis 7.80   8.29    Australia 8.79 7.95 7.80 8.13 9.89
3 Jayden McNeill 7.22   8.36    Australia 7.80 7.22 10.99 8.20 9.08
4 Jody Jones 7.41   8.68    Australia 10.58 7.41 8.26 8.57 9.20
5 David Pearce 8.01   8.91    Australia 8.67 8.01 10.91 8.63 9.43
6 David Epstein 6.48   9.33    Australia 8.10 13.26 10.60 6.48 9.28
7 Tomoya Firman 7.85   9.42    Australia 7.85 9.76 10.98 8.82 9.68
8 William Gurnett 9.47   9.75    Australia 9.82 9.47 12.91 9.56 9.86
9 Kirt Protacio 9.14   9.78    Australia 9.64 10.24 10.92 9.46 9.14
10 Ethan Stevens 8.82   9.92    Australia 10.41 9.77 8.82 10.32 9.67
11 Andy Gong 8.79   9.97    Australia 8.79 9.36 10.37 12.92 10.18
12 Jack Beckett 9.01   10.24    Australia 9.17 10.78 12.16 10.77 9.01
13 Ryan Driscoll 8.18   10.51    Australia 11.06 10.81 8.18 9.83 10.88
14 Riley Dexter 9.85   10.55    Australia 9.85 10.93 11.77 10.19 10.53
15 Cameron Stollery 9.42   10.60    Australia 9.76 9.42 12.67 10.88 11.16
16 George Pelham 9.73   10.70    Australia 10.65 13.06 9.73 11.07 10.37
17 William Tao 10.16   10.83    Australia 12.48 10.16 10.23 10.96 11.29
18 Monty Wain 8.30   10.87    Australia 8.30 11.44 11.18 9.98 12.34
19 Divnoor Bajwa 10.59   11.00    Australia 12.10 10.70 10.59 11.33 10.96
20 Akito Nipatcharoen 9.87   11.04    Australia 10.06 9.87 13.40 11.78 11.27
21 Jack O'Mahony 10.13   11.40    Australia 10.64 10.13 11.24 14.27 12.33
22 Caleb Clark 9.50   11.44    Australia DNF 10.25 12.12 9.50 11.95
23 Jarvis Jin 10.85   11.56    Australia 11.92 10.85 12.14 11.27 11.49
24 Lennon Hughes 10.82   11.59    Australia 10.82 11.80 11.08 11.88 13.55
25 Matthew Cook 9.30   11.65    Australia 11.38 9.30 11.52 12.04 12.07
26 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.22   11.71    Australia 11.57 12.40 11.15 12.43 10.22
27 Will Rankin 10.60   11.72    Australia 14.91 10.60 11.55 10.79 12.83
28 Richie Lim 10.98   11.73    Australia 12.00 11.36 14.80 11.83 10.98
29 Tommas Austin-Milne 9.68   11.80    Australia 14.35 9.68 12.42 12.02 10.97
30 Jakob Ivanhoe 10.94   11.83    Australia 11.73 10.94 12.71 12.54 11.22
31 Sarah Budiman 11.21   11.93    Australia 11.21 12.16 14.71 12.24 11.38
32 James Macdiarmid 11.29   12.19    New Zealand 11.29 13.05 11.77 18.00 11.74
33 Oscar Watson 11.24   12.22    Australia 11.24 14.62 13.59 11.39 11.69
34 Alex Tedeschi 11.34   12.25    Australia 12.72 14.20 11.37 12.65 11.34
35 Jack Cai 10.86   12.28    Australia 25.06 12.10 12.50 12.25 10.86
36 Loic Chiang 11.45   12.35    Singapore 11.45 15.04 12.49 11.57 12.98
37 Matthew Flay 9.33   12.52    Australia 11.50 9.33 22.06 12.45 13.62
38 Charlie van Ooran 10.35   12.52    Australia 12.59 11.83 13.79 10.35 13.14
39 Brock Hamann 8.28   12.71    Australia 14.59 13.30 11.29 8.28 13.54
40 Myles Jarman 10.88   12.76    Australia 12.73 10.88 13.59 11.96 14.01
41 Lance Aguilar 10.26   13.01    Australia 10.26 14.98 13.17 13.03 12.82
42 Andrew Pines 11.58   13.04    Australia 14.25 11.98 15.49 12.90 11.58
43 Calven Lipec 11.31   13.05    Australia 11.31 13.69 12.59 14.41 12.87
44 Thomas Duvernay 9.46   13.24    France 9.46 13.37 12.82 17.71 13.54
45 Wesley Allen 11.79   13.58    Australia 12.81 11.79 15.82 12.11 16.83
46 Sora Sato 12.20   13.63    Australia 14.39 15.58 13.91 12.60 12.20
47 Mannessah Kani 12.82   13.65    Australia 13.16 13.61 14.48 14.18 12.82
48 Taine Cassar 10.09   13.74    Australia 10.09 13.34 13.95 13.94 15.01
49 Alan Ma 13.35   13.78    Australia 13.40 14.35 13.35 13.60 17.68
50 Jack Hinz 13.42   13.81    Australia 13.61 13.68 14.15 13.42 16.32
51 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 12.19   13.84    Hong Kong 12.20 17.00 20.94 12.19 12.33
52 Denton Kev 12.01   13.88    Australia 13.40 15.10 DNF 13.15 12.01
53 Dominic Allas 9.92   13.91    Australia 9.92 14.03 13.61 14.10 25.55
54 Duncan Butcher 13.55   13.93    Australia 13.75 17.83 13.55 13.90 14.15
55 Brian Nguyen 13.03   13.99    Australia 13.03 13.03 15.24 13.70 15.48
56 Lazo Jalal 13.33   14.22    Australia 13.68 14.55 16.33 14.42 13.33
57 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 12.89   14.29    China 12.89 13.84 15.47 15.53 13.55
58 Xander McSherry 12.91   14.33    Australia 17.66 13.28 15.64 12.91 14.08
59 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 11.91   14.53    Hong Kong 11.91 16.39 15.56 13.84 14.19
60 Axel Weiley 13.36   14.56    Australia 14.80 15.00 13.36 13.90 14.97
61 Revan Rajahmoney 11.71   14.59    Australia 12.10 11.71 15.38 16.30 DNF
62 Swami Srinivasan 13.65   14.61    Australia 15.29 15.38 14.24 13.65 14.29
63 Aaron Keith 13.38   14.92    Australia 16.21 13.76 13.38 21.22 14.79
64 Henry Illingworth 12.83   15.01    Australia 16.85 14.82 14.24 12.83 15.98
65 Ryan Kumulia 12.46   15.11    Australia 12.89 18.71 DNF 13.73 12.46
66 Edbert Sim 13.20   15.18    Australia 14.45 13.20 36.82 16.15 14.95
67 Liam Sweet 13.51   15.22    Australia 15.54 16.70 13.51 14.24 15.88
68 Cass Hopkins 13.81   15.49    Australia 15.44 19.62 13.81 13.91 17.12
69 Finn Campbell 13.65   15.55    Australia 15.68 17.35 13.65 14.55 16.41
70 Damien Brewer 14.74   15.69    Australia 15.71 14.74 15.19 16.18 19.88
71 Luc Harvey 12.76   15.73    Australia 18.16 14.45 14.59 12.76 18.78
72 Lachlan Malcolm 14.64   16.10    Australia 14.64 14.89 16.93 16.47 DNF
73 Yuta Leffers 14.00   16.14    Australia 14.00 17.10 23.92 14.46 16.87
74 Edward Hollingdale 14.54   16.15    Australia 17.33 19.74 14.54 16.24 14.89
75 Marcus Ryan 13.54   16.19    Australia 18.49 15.73 16.61 16.23 13.54
76 Grant Lian 14.40   16.22    Australia 14.40 14.88 23.61 18.46 15.33
77 Dylan Johnston 15.24   16.48    Australia 15.24 16.93 17.22 15.28 19.13
78 Samuel Moliver 13.89   16.56    Australia 15.88 15.88 13.89 17.92 20.28
79 Tiana Diachenko 14.44   16.61    Australia 14.44 16.58 16.36 16.90 18.90
80 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 15.40   16.71    Australia 16.80 16.89 16.43 15.40 17.80
81 Liam Highducheck 13.67   16.77    Australia 16.33 26.88 19.82 14.17 13.67
82 Tomas Macadam 14.98   16.84    Australia 17.87 16.73 23.01 14.98 15.92
83 Matthew Karl Reyes 13.80   16.85    Australia 13.80 17.63 16.30 45.37 16.63
84 Ruairi Moloney 13.68   16.94    Australia 13.68 16.54 17.67 16.61 19.03
85 Thomas Robinson 15.81   17.13    Australia 15.81 17.86 16.01 18.30 17.52
86 Daniel Chen 13.76   17.22    Australia 18.55 16.84 16.71 18.10 13.76
87 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 14.43   17.30    China 18.27 20.16 14.43 15.05 18.58
88 Jonathan Jian 14.15   17.39    Australia 18.17 14.15 21.55 18.68 15.32
89 Nicholas Fogo 16.07   18.34    Australia 18.50 20.54 16.07 20.40 16.12
90 Cameron Aume 17.04   18.40    USA 17.74 18.81 24.97 18.66 17.04
91 Jude Balaratnasingam 15.48   18.45    Australia 21.10 18.02 21.76 15.48 16.24
92 Edward Rust 16.66   18.58    Australia 16.66 18.23 20.08 17.42 21.42
93 Sebastian Todd 14.75   18.59    Australia 19.02 19.95 14.75 16.94 19.80
94 Michael Edmonds 15.78   18.64    Australia 21.19 16.30 15.78 18.44 DNF
95 Tom Moloney 17.27   18.74    Australia 17.27 21.69 20.51 17.33 18.39
96 Hieu Le 15.74   18.80    Australia 21.81 15.74 17.70 18.32 20.38
97 Sarah Alerre 14.96   18.98    Australia 14.96 18.10 21.15 18.89 19.95
98 Adrian Tadulan 17.69   18.98    Philippines 19.64 17.69 17.98 19.33 25.50
99 Ryan Paroz 17.57   19.21    Australia 17.73 20.14 17.57 20.65 19.75
100 Joseph Lim 17.87   19.42    Australia 19.44 23.36 20.54 17.87 18.27
101 Jasper Musgrave 16.85   19.45    Australia 19.34 18.86 20.15 16.85 22.38
102 Ethan Chawla 16.26   19.58    Australia 17.68 16.26 18.07 DNF 23.00
103 Cooper Coad 14.87   19.60    Australia 21.94 22.47 14.87 15.63 21.23
104 Mohid Hussain 14.88   19.70    Australia 15.94 20.91 22.24 14.88 DNF
105 Caden Jing-Heng Kang 17.13   19.77    New Zealand 17.13 19.04 18.46 21.82 24.29
106 Xander James 16.74   20.06    Australia 19.58 21.33 16.74 21.92 19.26
107 Ethan Pride 18.26   20.32    Australia 22.48 30.04 18.26 20.05 18.43
108 Leo Chapman 17.38   20.37    Australia 19.78 18.10 23.24 32.40 17.38
109 Toi Wordsworth 17.67   20.42    Australia 17.67 21.29 25.43 22.00 17.98
110 Sheehann Tay 17.41   20.54    Australia 28.11 21.10 17.41 21.46 19.05
111 Max Rubenstein 16.98   20.78    Australia 29.32 23.02 16.98 20.72 18.59
112 Angus Cosgrove 17.36   20.81    Australia 17.36 21.46 19.79 26.86 21.18
113 Jamie Alan Gray 18.56   21.00    Australia 22.00 18.88 18.56 24.03 22.13
114 Jacob Bartusch-Rice 19.71   21.17    Australia 20.12 21.74 21.64 22.77 19.71
115 Tyler James Dunn 20.46   21.18    New Zealand 22.03 20.46 20.74 20.86 21.95
116 Smit Patel 15.00   21.52    India 15.00 23.36 23.76 22.52 18.67
117 Theodore Brown 16.76   21.59    Australia 21.14 19.55 16.76 24.09 29.28
118 Yo-da Lai 13.69   21.60    Taiwan 20.05 20.35 DNF 24.39 13.69
119 Brajden Johansen 18.95   21.66    Australia 24.75 32.39 19.18 18.95 21.04
120 Geordan Nicholson 18.38   21.72    Australia 19.93 24.30 18.38 23.04 22.18
121 Mack Waller 20.97   22.06    Australia 21.25 23.95 34.51 20.97 20.98
122 Tim McMahon 20.36   22.18    Australia 23.90 22.08 20.36 25.25 20.56
123 David Edwards 18.25   22.23    Australia 18.25 20.27 20.22 DNF 26.21
124 Emmet Hobbs 20.42   22.33    Australia 21.66 20.42 23.97 26.58 21.35
125 Jack Hitchman 20.96   22.94    Australia 22.56 25.06 22.26 20.96 23.99
126 William Niewand 17.86   23.11    Australia 22.73 25.88 20.72 17.86 29.17
127 Harry Price 18.53   23.13    Australia 22.10 24.81 DNF 18.53 22.47
128 Jayden Lederer 20.02   23.14    Australia 20.02 25.15 27.81 21.50 22.77
129 Zhaodong Liu 18.20   23.19    China 23.94 23.39 22.48 23.70 18.20
130 Ming Dao Ting 21.39   23.24    Australia 23.90 22.14 23.67 21.39 24.10
131 Ethan Gauci 20.17   23.29    Australia 21.31 23.87 24.70 26.16 20.17
132 Mitchell Healy 18.51   23.50    Australia 24.99 24.79 18.51 24.45 21.27
133 Zechariah Hart 22.82   23.89    Australia DNF 23.86 22.82 23.96 23.86
134 Mitchell Cunningham 18.61   24.00    Australia 24.42 18.61 DNF 23.82 23.77
135 Hayden Barker 24.35   25.70    Australia 27.03 24.35 25.23 24.83 28.54
136 Alex Park 19.97   25.85    Australia 28.05 21.80 27.70 28.45 19.97
137 Jack Williams 22.97   26.54    Australia 26.56 26.95 26.10 29.99 22.97
138 Ethan Mock 25.47   26.81    Australia 28.59 29.15 25.47 26.15 25.69
139 Austin Allen 24.71   27.11    Australia 24.71 28.28 28.27 31.27 24.78
140 Orlando Dal Broi 26.32   27.57    Australia 28.36 27.57 26.79 34.88 26.32
141 Hamish Wurst 25.63   27.85    Australia 28.21 30.65 27.39 27.94 25.63
142 Frank Walker 25.56   28.54    Australia 31.81 25.56 29.70 27.05 28.88
143 Sebastian Robbins 22.60   28.67    Australia 30.37 23.34 22.60 32.29 DNF
144 Joel Ng 25.36   28.68    Malaysia 27.73 31.37 25.36 30.79 27.52
145 Mohammad Almoumen 26.14   28.90    Kuwait 26.14 27.32 35.54 27.72 31.66
146 Anthony Qi 23.59   29.60    Australia 23.65 27.23 40.97 37.91 23.59
147 Daniel Fihrer 23.87   30.09    Australia 43.48 29.57 23.87 30.53 30.16
148 Alexander Ball 26.30   30.95    Australia 40.65 26.30 33.24 31.23 28.39
149 Nabeel Asri 24.87   30.99    Australia 34.62 26.35 24.87 32.00 34.81
150 Ryan Glennon 24.78   31.04    Australia 31.75 30.37 42.15 31.01 24.78
151 Laura Ting 25.57   31.76    Australia 32.85 33.58 25.57 36.43 28.86
152 Flynn Palmer 22.40   32.41    Australia 31.15 35.02 35.16 31.06 22.40
153 Dylan Ivimey 27.38   32.86    Australia 36.13 34.63 27.82 27.38 DNF
154 Meg Price 31.12   33.14    Australia 36.81 35.28 31.12 31.73 32.42
155 Victor Strokin 27.02   33.37    Russia 27.02 39.35 28.88 35.92 35.31
156 Vincent Bui 31.54   33.63    Australia 35.02 32.02 36.56 33.86 31.54
157 Tom Hewett 25.29   34.22    Czech Republic 36.12 37.50 47.39 25.29 29.03
158 Joel Bartholomaeus 24.37   34.84    Australia 39.22 30.64 34.66 53.50 24.37
159 Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) 27.24   35.31    Kazakhstan 27.24 38.45 33.46 37.43 35.05
160 Max Bradley-McFawn 30.06   36.23    Australia 39.22 30.06 36.74 35.66 36.29
161 Jonathan Dexter 28.73   36.86    Australia 28.73 42.05 33.64 1:00.96 34.89
162 Mark Charlesworth 34.82   38.48    Australia 35.11 35.02 34.82 50.05 45.30
163 Harrex Upston 32.64   39.60    Australia 32.64 43.79 39.75 43.39 35.67
164 Lara Rust 38.71   44.97    Australia 48.15 44.44 44.57 38.71 45.90
165 William Creighton 38.86   47.17    USA 59.76 46.03 49.71 45.78 38.86
166 Michael Nguyen 42.43   48.97    Australia 44.95 1:03.76 47.51 42.43 54.44
167 Harry Niewand 40.19   49.22    Australia 50.21 49.16 40.19 DNF 48.28
168 Rupert Rust 50.78   51.33    Australia 50.78 50.92 51.67 51.39 52.12
169 Nina Rust 42.89   52.28    Australia 54.43 1:03.58 42.89 55.08 47.34
170 Lucas Ficarra 40.23   53.35    Australia 45.29 40.23 1:20.38 56.77 58.00
171 Nicholas Zakharov 42.27   54.18    Australia 51.05 54.18 1:00.58 42.27 57.31
172 Reuben Balaratnasingam 48.95   54.70    Australia 48.95 1:01.15 50.29 55.20 58.62
173 Paul N. van de Geest 41.88   56.06    United Kingdom 41.88 45.91 1:10.65 51.92 1:10.36
174 Matthew Pearce 49.67   59.26    Australia 1:02.87 2:15.37 51.30 49.67 1:03.62
175 Ali Ashrafy 50.99   59.47    Australia 58.48 DNF 50.99 1:01.99 57.93
176 Joseph Rabinowitz 49.51   1:00.56    South Africa 57.58 1:05.82 58.28 49.51 1:26.74
177 Kai Mandalidis 55.60   1:02.06    Australia 55.60 1:09.49 1:01.34 1:05.33 59.52
178 Luke Rubenstein 57.27   1:05.26    Australia 1:05.60 57.27 1:07.47 1:03.31 1:06.86
179 Oliver Bauer 51.04   1:05.43    Australia 1:10.47 1:10.21 1:00.02 1:06.07 51.04
180 Braden Nicholson 46.40   1:06.36    Australia 1:07.26 46.40 1:03.75 1:10.24 1:08.08
181 Jack Alexander McDonald 52.55   1:08.05    Australia 1:08.87 1:16.75 52.55 1:20.41 58.54
182 John Cook 53.10   1:14.37    Australia 53.10 1:25.55 54.84 1:30.64 1:22.73
183 David Zemdegs 1:11.69   1:22.77    Australia 1:19.83 1:16.29 1:11.69 1:36.41 1:32.19
184 Ethan Wong 1:16.09   1:26.80    Australia 1:25.60 2:05.68 1:29.39 1:25.41 1:16.09
185 Michelle Watson 1:24.11   1:40.12    Australia 2:23.35 1:39.41 1:28.28 1:52.67 1:24.11
186 Aarinvetri Vijaianandh Buvana 1:28.47   1:46.44    India 2:01.41 1:42.39 1:28.47 1:45.80 1:51.14
187 Dean Lederer 1:50.34   2:07.62    Australia 2:02.78 2:15.16 2:04.91 DNF 1:50.34
188 Dave Watson 1:19.49   2:41.48    New Zealand 1:19.49 2:41.82 3:19.38 3:34.40 2:03.25
189 Jack Mennie 17.09   DNF    Australia 23.12 DNF 17.09 DNF DNS
190 Lynette Svanosio 1:20.27   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:00.71 2:22.55 1:20.27
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82   6.25    Australia 6.41 6.05 6.29 8.31 5.82
2 Jayden McNeill 6.76   7.16    Australia 6.76 6.78 7.53 7.37 7.33
3 Jody Jones 7.39   8.30    Australia 8.73 8.77 7.39 DNF 7.39
4 Tommy Kiprillis 7.12   8.59    Australia 8.51 9.36 7.12 9.55 7.91
5 David Pearce 7.95   8.64    Australia 11.51 9.05 8.67 7.95 8.21
6 Andy Gong 7.37   9.02    Australia 10.30 10.19 7.37 8.36 8.52
7 Kirt Protacio 7.67   9.28    Australia 8.57 7.67 9.47 9.81 12.85
8 Akito Nipatcharoen 8.82   9.47    Australia 10.03 8.90 8.82 10.83 9.47
9 David Epstein 7.32   9.59    Australia 9.17 10.10 7.32 10.71 9.49
10 Riley Dexter 7.32   9.73    Australia 12.08 7.96 10.24 10.99 7.32
11 William Gurnett 7.76   9.82    Australia 12.23 9.82 7.76 9.80 9.83
12 Tomoya Firman 7.92   9.93    Australia 7.92 12.80 11.96 8.43 9.40
13 Cameron Stollery 8.68   9.93    Australia 8.68 9.63 9.16 14.18 11.01
14 Ryan Driscoll 7.63   10.14    Australia 9.93 7.63 10.55 9.94 10.54
15 Jack Beckett 9.01   10.14    Australia 11.16 9.98 9.80 10.65 9.01
16 Jack O'Mahony 9.03   10.46    Australia 9.85 9.44 12.10 12.91 9.03
17 Ethan Stevens 8.54   10.52    Australia 11.23 8.54 11.05 12.31 9.27
18 Alex Tedeschi 10.37   10.97    Australia 10.50 11.60 10.37 18.10 10.80
19 Caleb Clark 10.58   11.09    Australia 10.58 10.77 10.74 12.65 11.76
20 Matthew Cook 10.67   11.09    Australia 10.67 12.05 11.10 11.09 11.08
21 Divnoor Bajwa 9.83   11.23    Australia 10.75 12.79 9.83 10.53 12.40
22 William Tao 9.64   11.28    Australia 10.46 12.32 11.33 12.06 9.64
23 Monty Wain 9.75   11.34    Australia 10.00 13.28 9.75 14.28 10.73
24 James Macdiarmid 9.50   11.43    New Zealand 9.50 9.65 12.40 14.44 12.24
25 Jarvis Jin 9.78   11.52    Australia 12.28 13.65 9.78 11.22 11.05
26 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.56   11.64    Australia 13.65 9.56 13.95 11.40 9.86
27 Ryan Kumulia 8.68   11.70    Australia 12.22 12.81 8.68 10.47 12.41
28 George Pelham 10.37   11.74    Australia 10.37 12.02 10.87 12.76 12.32
29 Calven Lipec 10.29   11.84    Australia 10.70 12.60 12.23 10.29 13.34
30 Lennon Hughes 11.09   11.86    Australia 11.52 11.09 11.38 16.27 12.68
31 Tommas Austin-Milne 11.31   12.05    Australia 11.58 13.87 11.31 11.88 12.69
32 Denton Kev 10.68   12.06    Australia 13.87 10.68 10.85 13.54 11.79
33 Taine Cassar 10.76   12.18    Australia 11.87 13.65 10.76 11.01 14.53
34 Lance Aguilar 11.23   12.24    Australia 11.23 12.60 13.18 12.55 11.58
35 Loic Chiang 10.75   12.40    Singapore 10.75 10.81 13.29 13.11 14.74
36 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 10.06   12.52    Hong Kong 11.96 13.16 12.43 10.06 14.14
37 Oscar Watson 10.89   12.53    Australia 12.73 12.43 15.62 10.89 12.43
38 Charlie van Ooran 10.43   12.56    Australia 13.62 10.43 DNF 11.84 12.22
39 Jack Cai 11.29   12.60    Australia 14.43 11.29 15.60 12.05 11.31
40 Duncan Butcher 11.69   12.72    Australia 18.00 13.58 11.69 12.57 12.01
41 Jakob Ivanhoe 10.80   12.77    Australia 11.47 11.82 17.51 10.80 15.01
42 Brock Hamann 10.83   12.80    Australia 15.18 13.83 10.83 11.30 13.28
43 Sora Sato 10.79   12.85    Australia 10.79 14.67 12.99 15.41 10.88
44 Sarah Budiman 11.04   12.88    Australia 12.53 11.04 15.39 12.73 13.39
45 Revan Rajahmoney 10.01   13.21    Australia 13.57 13.19 10.01 15.69 12.88
46 Lazo Jalal 11.98   13.29    Australia 11.98 14.06 13.76 21.10 12.05
47 Henry Illingworth 12.86   13.33    Australia 13.31 18.12 13.74 12.86 12.95
48 Grant Lian 12.90   13.33    Australia 12.90 12.93 12.93 17.09 14.14
49 Wesley Allen 11.02   13.34    Australia 12.59 15.85 12.94 11.02 14.50
50 Thomas Duvernay 12.35   13.38    France 13.23 12.35 13.54 13.73 13.38
51 Myles Jarman 11.63   13.39    Australia 12.40 15.69 13.84 13.93 11.63
52 Axel Weiley 12.63   13.54    Australia 18.76 12.95 13.86 13.80 12.63
53 Mannessah Kani 11.61   13.87    Australia 14.78 12.72 15.74 14.12 11.61
54 Dominic Allas 11.92   14.02    Australia 14.86 14.91 12.30 11.92 15.77
55 Richie Lim 11.48   14.11    Australia 13.02 11.48 14.65 20.16 14.67
56 Matthew Flay 10.78   14.25    Australia 16.71 10.78 15.88 14.89 11.97
57 Marcus Ryan 11.85   14.33    Australia 15.64 16.25 12.69 14.66 11.85
58 Will Rankin 10.96   14.38    Australia 16.08 11.45 10.96 15.61 16.23
59 Aaron Keith 13.57   14.40    Australia 13.67 15.40 14.38 13.57 15.15
60 Edbert Sim 13.89   14.93    Australia 13.89 15.16 17.40 14.67 14.96
61 Brian Nguyen 11.48   14.99    Australia 13.08 18.44 13.44 11.48 DNF
62 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 13.03   15.06    Hong Kong 14.32 13.03 14.49 16.37 17.06
63 Xander McSherry 12.65   15.09    Australia 17.24 14.48 16.69 14.09 12.65
64 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 12.75   15.36    China 12.75 16.74 20.65 15.41 13.92
65 Cass Hopkins 14.27   15.40    Australia 15.25 23.12 14.27 14.67 16.29
66 Andrew Pines 14.39   15.52    Australia 14.39 14.56 18.45 16.65 15.35
67 Liam Highducheck 14.66   15.58    Australia 14.86 16.31 14.66 17.90 15.56
68 Jack Hinz 13.27   15.70    Australia 17.93 17.33 13.68 16.08 13.27
69 Edward Hollingdale 13.90   15.72    Australia 15.38 17.07 13.90 14.88 16.89
70 Yuta Leffers 14.75   15.82    Australia 14.87 17.74 14.75 15.74 16.85
71 Swami Srinivasan 13.62   15.90    Australia 14.29 16.35 13.62 26.73 17.05
72 Finn Campbell 13.03   16.12    Australia 16.31 21.01 13.03 18.47 13.58
73 Matthew Karl Reyes 13.66   16.22    Australia 15.01 13.66 15.09 22.98 18.56
74 Liam Sweet 14.30   16.37    Australia 23.74 15.59 14.30 17.71 15.80
75 Lachlan Malcolm 14.69   16.43    Australia 16.32 17.15 14.69 15.82 17.96
76 Tiana Diachenko 13.30   16.57    Australia 15.80 13.30 17.12 18.24 16.78
77 Alan Ma 14.87   16.72    Australia 17.04 14.87 16.21 16.92 20.07
78 Daniel Chen 14.89   16.76    Australia 15.81 17.35 27.51 14.89 17.13
79 Damien Brewer 15.00   16.81    Australia 15.00 18.69 20.34 15.47 16.28
80 Nicholas Fogo 15.71   16.84    Australia 17.04 17.68 15.79 15.71 19.33
81 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 14.90   16.91    China 15.40 17.66 17.66 14.90 19.67
82 Luc Harvey 14.60   16.95    Australia 14.60 17.56 18.02 15.27 18.48
83 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 14.31   17.23    Australia 18.73 19.78 16.72 14.31 16.25
84 Cameron Aume 15.90   17.38    USA 15.90 18.44 16.57 17.14 36.19
85 Joseph Lim 13.99   17.43    Australia 16.88 13.99 22.78 16.67 18.75
86 Jonathan Jian 14.77   17.63    Australia 21.90 14.77 17.25 18.69 16.96
87 Hieu Le 15.95   17.66    Australia 17.94 18.94 15.95 24.68 16.10
88 Tomas Macadam 12.81   17.69    Australia 20.58 12.81 17.88 14.62 23.39
89 Ruairi Moloney 14.46   17.81    Australia 18.36 18.28 17.92 17.23 14.46
90 Sebastian Todd 16.26   18.29    Australia 16.26 17.89 19.29 20.16 17.68
91 Samuel Moliver 16.51   18.35    Australia 19.09 16.82 19.96 19.14 16.51
92 Jude Balaratnasingam 16.54   18.50    Australia 21.82 16.54 17.29 17.27 20.95
93 Michael Edmonds 14.97   18.52    Australia 20.22 14.97 16.09 21.06 19.24
94 Tom Moloney 14.92   18.63    Australia 19.85 14.92 17.10 23.94 18.95
95 Dylan Johnston 17.06   19.62    Australia 19.85 17.56 17.06 21.45 38.09
96 Thomas Robinson 16.26   19.73    Australia 16.26 20.39 19.57 19.22 20.96
97 Edward Rust 15.75   19.76    Australia 20.52 22.70 17.74 21.03 15.75
98 Sarah Alerre 16.18   19.80    Australia 16.18 20.26 20.94 18.19 23.73
99 Adrian Tadulan 17.99   20.99    Philippines 18.02 24.02 17.99 21.99 22.96
100 Ryan Paroz 15.64   21.90    Australia 15.64 19.66 24.21 21.82 24.49
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75   6.56    Australia 7.49 6.12 6.07 5.75 9.13
2 Jayden McNeill 6.95   7.40    Australia 7.47 7.33 7.81 7.39 6.95
3 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34   8.07    Australia 8.76 5.34 7.98 9.00 7.48
4 William Gurnett 7.45   8.98    Australia 8.44 7.45 9.37 9.88 9.14
5 Jody Jones 7.65   9.19    Australia 9.17 7.65 11.70 8.96 9.44
6 Ethan Stevens 7.58   9.33    Australia 10.90 8.89 8.25 7.58 10.86
7 Kirt Protacio 8.48   9.52    Australia 8.80 11.07 9.31 8.48 10.46
8 Riley Dexter 8.44   9.58    Australia 10.38 9.58 8.77 8.44 10.40
9 David Pearce 9.02   9.71    Australia 9.32 9.02 9.90 9.90 13.61
10 Ryan Driscoll 8.39   9.72    Australia 9.81 9.46 8.39 9.89 11.40
11 Andy Gong 8.74   9.75    Australia 9.68 8.74 9.22 10.34 12.04
12 Jack Beckett 8.70   9.79    Australia 9.73 10.76 10.43 8.70 9.22
13 William Tao 8.81   10.11    Australia 10.02 9.72 10.59 11.52 8.81
14 Monty Wain 9.56   10.33    Australia 9.73 10.42 12.00 9.56 10.85
15 Cameron Stollery 8.66   10.34    Australia 10.71 10.72 8.66 10.33 9.98
16 Akito Nipatcharoen 8.69   10.37    Australia 10.47 8.69 12.46 10.48 10.17
17 Jack O'Mahony 8.56   10.52    Australia 11.06 9.86 10.64 8.56 12.35
18 Tomoya Firman 9.96   10.54    Australia 10.20 9.96 10.46 12.06 10.95
19 Brock Hamann 9.83   10.60    Australia 11.15 10.80 9.83 11.53 9.84
20 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.15   10.60    Australia 13.51 10.15 10.61 10.27 10.91
21 Caleb Clark 8.86   10.61    Australia 11.23 9.64 8.86 11.88 10.96
22 Ryan Kumulia 8.61   11.11    Australia 8.61 12.06 9.21 12.07 12.79
23 David Epstein 10.04   11.16    Australia 10.90 11.11 12.80 11.48 10.04
24 Jakob Ivanhoe 10.34   11.21    Australia 11.56 11.23 13.23 10.83 10.34
25 Matthew Cook 8.42   11.23    Australia 12.37 10.23 14.29 8.42 11.09
26 James Macdiarmid 9.59   11.39    New Zealand 12.18 12.96 10.66 11.34 9.59
27 Tommas Austin-Milne 10.18   11.44    Australia 10.18 11.14 12.74 13.92 10.44
28 Divnoor Bajwa 9.35   11.63    Australia 13.28 16.07 9.35 10.94 10.66
29 George Pelham 9.37   11.71    Australia 13.47 13.18 10.51 11.43 9.37
30 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 10.04   11.73    Hong Kong 13.24 10.59 11.36 DNF 10.04
31 Lennon Hughes 11.51   11.91    Australia 11.51 11.96 11.63 12.61 12.15
32 Thomas Duvernay 10.12   12.43    France 13.92 10.12 12.74 13.01 11.55
33 Oscar Watson 9.29   12.48    Australia 13.23 13.68 13.50 10.70 9.29
34 Jack Cai 10.42   12.68    Australia 14.20 12.36 13.07 12.61 10.42
35 Sarah Budiman 11.45   12.74    Australia 13.10 12.46 14.35 11.45 12.67
36 Wesley Allen 11.96   12.82    Australia 13.85 13.18 12.45 12.84 11.96
37 Jarvis Jin 10.75   12.83    Australia 10.75 13.79 12.91 12.99 12.60
38 Charlie van Ooran 12.31   12.99    Australia 12.40 13.96 16.85 12.60 12.31
39 Calven Lipec 9.70   13.40    Australia 13.93 13.41 12.87 9.70 15.24
40 Taine Cassar 12.20   13.45    Australia 14.15 12.20 12.99 13.92 13.44
41 Revan Rajahmoney 11.21   13.46    Australia 11.70 16.09 15.54 11.21 13.14
42 Duncan Butcher 11.97   13.55    Australia 14.75 11.97 13.48 13.58 13.60
43 Lazo Jalal 10.97   13.82    Australia 14.99 13.71 15.86 12.75 10.97
44 Sora Sato 10.97   13.83    Australia 13.37 14.87 14.35 13.76 10.97
45 Lance Aguilar 11.78   13.89    Australia 11.78 15.91 13.47 15.81 12.39
46 Alex Tedeschi 11.93   14.21    Australia 13.84 17.68 16.27 11.93 12.51
47 Denton Kev 12.97   14.74    Australia 16.36 16.84 14.30 13.57 12.97
48 Loic Chiang 9.15   14.90    Singapore 16.49 13.51 28.11 14.71 9.15
49 Grant Lian 13.11   14.94    Australia 17.13 DNF 13.11 13.45 14.25
50 Henry Illingworth 15.11   16.92    Australia 15.11 17.73 16.33 16.71 18.74
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47   6.34    Australia 6.87 6.64 6.14 6.25 5.47
2 Tommy Kiprillis 6.37   7.50    Australia 7.18 6.37 6.50 8.83 9.57
3 David Pearce 6.67   8.78    Australia 8.65 9.09 6.67 8.74 8.96
4 Jody Jones 6.97   8.85    Australia 8.37 10.23 6.97 9.83 8.35
5 Jayden McNeill 8.11   9.29    Australia 9.00 11.02 8.33 8.11 10.54
6 Riley Dexter 8.86   9.37    Australia 9.53 9.57 8.86 12.39 9.01
7 Jack Beckett 8.24   9.67    Australia 9.17 8.24 9.81 12.32 10.03
8 Kirt Protacio 8.97   10.01    Australia 11.77 8.97 9.46 10.53 10.05
9 Andy Gong 7.54   10.10    Australia 9.26 10.83 15.68 7.54 10.22
10 William Gurnett 8.84   10.59    Australia 10.60 10.42 11.14 10.76 8.84
11 Ryan Driscoll 9.70   10.86    Australia 10.23 11.26 9.70 11.08 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 1.47   1.89    Australia 1.47 2.37 1.52 1.79 3.52
2 Andy Gong 1.39   2.25    Australia 1.93 2.39 2.42 1.39 2.97
3 William Gurnett 1.34   2.41    Australia 2.72 3.63 2.08 1.34 2.42
4 Caleb Clark 1.71   2.81    Australia 2.66 3.62 2.14 1.71 DNF
5 Cameron Stollery 1.77   2.84    Australia 1.77 2.08 3.55 2.90 5.01
6 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.93   2.87    Australia 2.91 3.06 1.93 2.64 3.47
7 Tommy Kiprillis 2.06   2.93    Australia 2.45 5.04 3.25 2.06 3.10
8 Riley Dexter 1.72   3.05    Australia 2.27 10.43 4.19 1.72 2.70
9 Jody Jones 1.83   3.07    Australia 2.63 4.25 2.77 1.83 3.82
10 Jack Beckett 2.02   3.11    Australia 2.02 3.71 2.82 3.83 2.79
11 Ethan Stevens 1.82   3.17    Australia 3.76 3.72 2.43 1.82 3.36
12 Lennon Hughes 1.96   3.20    Australia 2.53 3.60 4.45 3.46 1.96
13 Ryan Driscoll 2.07   3.39    Australia 3.98 2.79 3.64 3.73 2.07
14 Sora Sato 2.80   3.39    Australia 3.11 5.32 3.99 3.06 2.80
15 Ryan Kumulia 3.13   3.46    Australia 3.25 3.72 3.64 3.13 3.50
16 Calven Lipec 2.32   3.56    Australia 2.88 3.21 4.58 2.32 5.15
17 William Tao 2.41   3.61    Australia 2.41 11.89 2.99 2.45 5.39
18 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2.56   3.63    Hong Kong 4.44 15.37 2.56 2.64 3.82
19 Jack O'Mahony 3.17   3.69    Australia 3.79 3.61 3.17 4.29 3.67
20 David Epstein 2.29   3.82    Australia 2.29 4.05 4.94 7.16 2.47
21 George Pelham 3.10   3.83    Australia 4.66 3.69 3.10 7.40 3.14
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1.24   3.87    Australia 1.24 3.78 4.18 DNF 3.64
23 Akito Nipatcharoen 3.19   3.88    Australia 3.19 4.13 3.81 4.43 3.71
24 Matthew Cook 2.92   3.92    Australia 5.14 3.65 4.67 2.92 3.45
25 Jakob Ivanhoe 3.07   4.02    Australia 3.17 4.20 3.07 5.48 4.68
26 Lazo Jalal 3.51   4.08    Australia 5.20 4.44 3.77 3.51 4.02
27 Jack Cai 3.78   4.13    Australia 4.20 4.10 5.63 3.78 4.08
28 Lance Aguilar 3.34   4.22    Australia 4.26 10.17 4.57 3.83 3.34
29 Divnoor Bajwa 2.12   4.31    Australia 8.64 3.97 3.57 2.12 5.39
30 David Pearce 2.62   4.31    Australia 2.62 4.59 4.92 3.42 5.71
31 Luc Harvey 3.09   4.31    Australia 4.23 3.09 3.83 4.88 DNF
32 Charlie van Ooran 2.93   4.42    Australia 3.47 2.93 4.37 5.43 6.39
33 Marcus Ryan 3.83   4.43    Australia 5.47 4.49 3.94 4.86 3.83
34 Wesley Allen 2.82   4.45    Australia 4.46 4.43 4.47 7.84 2.82
35 Loic Chiang 3.86   4.48    Singapore 4.53 5.28 4.44 4.48 3.86
36 Tommas Austin-Milne 2.09   4.49    Australia 5.23 3.92 4.38 5.18 2.09
37 Xander McSherry 3.29   4.49    Australia 4.12 4.54 7.02 4.82 3.29
38 Brian Nguyen 3.08   4.59    Australia 5.35 4.55 3.08 4.57 4.64
39 Jarvis Jin 3.50   4.65    Australia 4.95 5.05 3.50 5.20 3.96
40 Brock Hamann 4.12   4.75    Australia 4.45 5.80 4.26 5.54 4.12
41 Aaron Keith 3.46   4.76    Australia 5.10 3.97 5.22 5.66 3.46
42 Liam Highducheck 4.34   4.79    Australia 4.76 4.38 5.24 5.60 4.34
43 Sarah Budiman 3.31   4.85    Australia 3.31 4.37 4.77 5.42 6.57
44 Taine Cassar 3.14   4.89    Australia 3.14 9.47 5.63 4.47 4.58
45 Ruairi Moloney 3.98   4.90    Australia 3.98 5.37 5.42 4.78 4.54
46 Liam Sweet 4.48   5.01    Australia 5.59 7.52 4.48 4.73 4.70
47 Will Rankin 5.07   5.17    Australia 5.28 5.14 5.07 DNF 5.08
48 Edbert Sim 3.33   5.20    Australia 6.16 5.04 5.24 5.31 3.33
49 Leo Chapman 4.30   5.22    Australia 7.19 4.30 5.44 5.22 5.00
50 Jamie Alan Gray 4.83   5.25    Australia 5.30 5.61 5.41 5.04 4.83
51 Matthew Flay 4.18   5.26    Australia 6.12 5.63 5.58 4.18 4.56
52 Andrew Pines 4.48   5.30    Australia 5.36 5.82 4.73 6.08 4.48
53 Sebastian Todd 4.16   5.33    Australia 5.92 5.33 4.16 4.75 6.89
54 Finn Campbell 3.22   5.49    Australia 3.22 5.83 4.77 5.86 6.42
55 Alex Tedeschi 3.58   5.49    Australia 7.18 4.98 3.58 6.19 5.29
56 Toi Wordsworth 4.78   5.50    Australia 5.20 6.45 4.84 7.14 4.78
57 Tom Moloney 4.37   5.51    Australia 5.91 5.70 4.37 5.35 5.48
58 Mitchell Healy 4.97   5.52    Australia 6.92 5.86 4.97 5.21 5.48
59 Cass Hopkins 5.09   5.53    Australia 5.62 6.08 5.09 5.70 5.28
60 James Macdiarmid 3.74   5.56    New Zealand 3.74 5.87 6.51 6.26 4.56
61 Denton Kev 4.02   5.56    Australia 4.95 4.92 6.82 4.02 8.94
62 Samuel Moliver 4.77   5.63    Australia 6.06 4.88 4.77 5.95 7.79
63 Mannessah Kani 3.95   5.70    Australia 5.96 7.57 6.20 3.95 4.95
64 Yuta Leffers 4.25   5.70    Australia 5.40 5.81 5.89 4.25 6.29
65 Mohid Hussain 4.68   5.71    Australia DNF 4.68 6.22 5.36 5.54
66 Mitchell Cunningham 5.00   5.79    Australia 5.97 5.00 5.05 6.35 DNF
67 Jack Hitchman 4.23   5.88    Australia 6.15 4.23 6.72 5.57 5.93
68 Monty Wain 3.03   5.93    Australia 3.03 6.35 8.44 5.91 5.54
69 Duncan Butcher 3.07   5.94    Australia 3.07 9.57 6.43 5.31 6.08
70 Ethan Gauci 4.98   5.95    Australia 6.76 4.98 6.53 5.81 5.51
71 Dylan Johnston 4.54   5.98    Australia 8.15 5.72 4.54 5.70 6.53
72 Angus Cosgrove 5.06   6.00    Australia 5.66 6.51 6.61 5.82 5.06
73 Kirt Protacio 5.70   6.00    Australia 6.79 6.10 6.17 5.72 5.70
74 Nicholas Fogo 4.76   6.03    Australia 6.25 5.77 4.76 6.15 6.16
75 Lachlan Malcolm 4.32   6.07    Australia 5.70 5.10 4.32 7.42 8.14
76 Henry Illingworth 5.05   6.07    Australia 5.06 6.10 7.22 5.05 7.05
77 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 5.15   6.12    Australia 6.44 6.77 5.98 5.94 5.15
78 Tomas Macadam 4.43   6.15    Australia 6.53 4.43 12.91 7.20 4.73
79 Swami Srinivasan 3.76   6.20    Australia 6.91 6.26 5.42 7.91 3.76
80 Joseph Lim 4.61   6.26    Australia 5.87 7.50 5.42 4.61 DNF
81 Myles Jarman 4.73   6.30    Australia 8.17 5.20 5.53 DNF 4.73
82 Oscar Watson 4.70   6.35    Australia 4.70 6.38 7.20 8.10 5.46
83 Ethan Pride 3.71   6.39    Australia 8.64 7.78 7.03 4.36 3.71
84 Sarah Alerre 6.07   6.39    Australia 6.07 6.35 6.44 9.36 6.39
85 Dominic Allas 5.65   6.43    Australia 6.06 7.29 6.32 5.65 6.91
86 Sheehann Tay 4.75   6.48    Australia 10.14 6.45 4.75 5.74 7.26
87 Damien Brewer 5.47   6.53    Australia 6.95 6.15 5.47 7.19 6.50
88 Revan Rajahmoney 4.41   6.55    Australia 7.39 5.85 6.41 9.33 4.41
89 Tyler James Dunn 5.18   6.57    New Zealand 6.06 7.97 5.18 6.42 7.22
90 Grant Lian 5.42   6.59    Australia 6.02 8.10 5.42 6.81 6.93
91 Caden Jing-Heng Kang 5.27   6.64    New Zealand 5.27 7.74 6.80 8.70 5.39
92 Harry Price 5.96   6.69    Australia 7.22 DNF 5.96 6.78 6.08
93 Jack Hinz 4.93   6.75    Australia 6.58 DNF 4.93 6.94 6.73
94 Ethan Chawla 5.46   6.82    Australia 7.41 5.93 7.64 5.46 7.11
95 Xander James 5.15   6.87    Australia 6.35 6.45 5.15 9.43 7.80
96 Geordan Nicholson 6.27   6.90    Australia 6.27 7.22 6.42 9.08 7.05
97 Matthew Karl Reyes 4.13   6.96    Australia 4.13 11.65 8.98 5.35 6.54
98 Emmet Hobbs 4.50   7.04    Australia 6.24 6.53 4.50 13.43 8.34
99 Cameron Aume 5.27   7.09    USA 7.12 5.27 7.10 10.25 7.06
100 William Niewand 5.58   7.10    Australia 5.58 7.45 7.77 6.08 9.44
101 Theodore Brown 4.52   7.19    Australia 7.10 8.27 DNF 4.52 6.21
102 Cooper Coad 5.07   7.22    Australia 10.26 5.07 7.27 6.26 8.13
103 Hamish Wurst 6.81   7.23    Australia 6.81 8.13 6.88 7.82 7.00
104 David Edwards 2.23   7.25    Australia 6.60 8.87 2.23 7.21 7.93
105 Tiana Diachenko 4.41   7.34    Australia 4.66 12.32 5.04 16.48 4.41
106 Jude Balaratnasingam 3.47   7.40    Australia 9.10 5.31 11.91 7.78 3.47
107 Jack Mennie 5.26   7.46    Australia 6.37 5.26 7.52 8.50 11.83
108 Jasper Musgrave 4.76   7.50    Australia 9.42 6.26 8.88 7.35 4.76
109 Max Rubenstein 2.94   7.51    Australia 7.49 8.79 2.94 8.34 6.71
110 Mohammad Almoumen 5.52   7.55    Kuwait 7.67 6.76 5.52 16.12 8.23
111 Anthony Qi 6.22   7.58    Australia 9.34 6.22 11.75 6.93 6.48
112 Ming Dao Ting 6.23   7.70    Australia 6.23 8.31 6.89 7.89 8.91
113 Daniel Chen 5.51   7.71    Australia 8.19 10.29 5.51 8.33 6.60
114 Alan Ranie 4.39   7.75    Australia 7.78 9.41 4.39 8.30 7.16
115 Brajden Johansen 2.94   7.77    Australia 6.21 7.97 2.94 9.13 9.31
116 Austin Allen 6.39   7.79    Australia 9.72 6.39 6.89 6.77 9.99
117 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 4.27   7.85    China 10.75 4.27 8.26 8.59 6.71
118 Alexander Ball 3.82   7.90    Australia 10.31 8.09 3.82 11.17 5.30
119 Max Bradley-McFawn 3.62   7.98    Australia 7.90 9.51 3.62 11.45 6.54
120 Jayden Lederer 6.85   8.04    Australia 7.89 8.23 8.39 6.85 8.01
121 Jack Williams 7.11   8.13    Australia 7.12 7.48 9.78 21.31 7.11
122 Michael Nguyen 4.58   8.15    Australia 13.04 9.68 7.33 7.45 4.58
123 Nabeel Asri 7.45   8.25    Australia 8.37 8.21 9.58 7.45 8.17
124 Adrian Tadulan 6.12   8.33    Philippines 9.60 8.10 6.12 8.21 8.67
125 Flynn Palmer 6.48   8.34    Australia 8.32 8.76 7.95 6.48 10.10
126 Hayden Barker 4.08   8.54    Australia 9.91 9.23 4.08 8.97 7.42
127 Zechariah Hart 7.36   8.67    Australia 8.17 8.65 7.36 9.18 DNF
128 Hieu Le 6.26   8.78    Australia 6.26 8.34 7.39 10.61 10.64
129 Edward Rust 8.20   8.80    Australia 8.20 8.35 8.97 9.07 9.43
130 Orlando Dal Broi 7.91   9.17    Australia 11.01 9.91 9.13 7.91 8.46
131 Callum Prowse 8.39   9.65    New Zealand 9.53 10.00 8.39 9.70 9.73
132 Sebastian Robbins 6.29   9.66    Australia 11.07 10.42 7.48 6.29 11.19
133 Daniel Fihrer 8.92   10.22    Australia 8.92 10.80 9.52 11.05 10.33
134 Laura Ting 8.80   10.53    Australia 12.54 11.04 8.80 11.07 9.48
135 Ryan Glennon 7.94   10.68    Australia 9.79 12.64 7.94 12.46 9.78
136 Joel Bartholomaeus 6.78   10.75    Australia 9.50 9.98 6.78 12.76 29.70
137 Joel Ng 7.03   11.02    Malaysia 9.20 7.03 14.07 17.47 9.78
138 Tom Hewett 8.71   11.05    Czech Republic 13.88 9.99 8.71 22.58 9.27
139 Ethan Mock 7.76   11.28    Australia DNF 7.76 11.41 11.33 11.11
140 Frank Walker 5.71   11.44    Australia DNF 5.71 9.13 12.23 12.96
141 Yo-da Lai 8.26   11.59    Taiwan 8.26 10.32 DNF 16.11 8.33
142 William Creighton 11.02   11.77    USA 11.02 11.93 13.76 12.11 11.27
143 Ryan Paroz 6.43   12.73    Australia 29.53 15.74 14.62 6.43 7.84
144 Smit Patel 6.06   13.04    India 8.14 17.00 13.98 6.06 20.02
145 Reuben Balaratnasingam 6.83   13.67    Australia 11.75 6.83 16.20 13.07 DNF
146 Vincent Bui 10.83   13.94    Australia 14.05 10.83 14.77 13.01 20.60
147 Lucas Ficarra 12.15   14.04    Australia 12.15 14.48 14.11 22.01 13.54
148 Meg Price 9.42   14.24    Australia 9.42 11.72 11.58 19.42 DNF
149 Mark Charlesworth 12.48   16.43    Australia 12.48 17.47 15.26 16.57 18.12
150 Rupert Rust 13.50   16.45    Australia 13.50 17.35 18.34 15.35 16.66
151 Joseph Rabinowitz 13.73   16.76    South Africa 19.02 14.64 28.33 13.73 16.63
152 Lara Rust 13.70   17.67    Australia 18.88 13.70 15.58 24.84 18.55
153 Harrex Upston 13.78   18.03    Australia 13.78 17.23 23.00 18.71 18.15
154 Oliver Bauer 15.06   19.32    Australia 22.39 18.40 27.56 17.18 15.06
155 Harry Niewand 14.36   19.37    Australia 23.41 14.36 23.21 17.40 17.51
156 Ali Ashrafy 16.85   19.54    Australia 16.85 17.56 17.52 23.55 DNF
157 Braden Nicholson 18.54   20.60    Australia 19.72 22.85 19.22 18.54 26.09
158 Nina Rust 10.35   20.97    Australia 22.65 10.35 24.36 27.89 15.89
159 Zhaodong Liu 13.60   22.04    China 27.18 13.60 14.11 36.23 24.84
160 Luke Rubenstein 19.88   23.66    Australia 25.44 22.87 35.38 19.88 22.68
161 Maddie Allen 20.28   25.04    Australia 20.28 27.42 26.62 30.85 21.09
162 Jack Alexander McDonald 18.35   25.40    Australia 28.85 49.90 21.62 18.35 25.74
163 Ethan Wong 17.74   26.28    Australia 31.16 17.74 18.94 32.48 28.75
164 Kaito Sato 24.30   26.79    Australia 27.39 25.60 29.88 27.39 24.30
165 John Cook 16.95   26.80    Australia 21.52 20.02 16.95 1:09.60 38.85
166 Matthew Pearce 15.66   27.76    Australia 33.64 35.90 28.06 21.57 15.66
167 Aarinvetri Vijaianandh Buvana 13.81   28.94    India 25.86 DNF 30.56 30.40 13.81
168 Dean Lederer 24.47   29.60    Australia DNF 31.08 26.11 24.47 31.62
169 Paul N. van de Geest 13.50   30.31    United Kingdom 47.51 51.86 16.07 13.50 27.34
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jody Jones 1.48   2.23    Australia 2.24 1.48 3.29 2.75 1.71
2 Feliks Zemdegs 0.90   2.28    Australia 2.00 0.90 5.32 1.89 2.96
3 Ethan Stevens 2.01   2.42    Australia 2.59 2.01 2.48 3.17 2.20
4 Cameron Stollery 2.05   2.52    Australia 2.15 2.43 2.97 5.65 2.05
5 Caleb Clark 1.59   2.62    Australia 2.35 1.59 3.60 2.68 2.84
6 Jayden McNeill 1.01   2.69    Australia DNF 1.01 3.49 1.94 2.64
7 Tommy Kiprillis 1.34   2.89    Australia 3.01 1.34 2.98 4.98 2.67
8 David Epstein 2.14   2.99    Australia 3.85 2.14 2.65 DNF 2.48
9 Matthew Cook 2.22   3.11    Australia 3.34 6.81 2.81 3.17 2.22
10 William Gurnett 2.05   3.14    Australia 2.05 3.03 3.41 DNF 2.99
11 Riley Dexter 1.17   3.15    Australia 2.66 1.17 7.91 4.58 2.22
12 Calven Lipec 2.69   3.29    Australia 3.27 2.84 3.77 4.48 2.69
13 David Pearce 2.43   3.58    Australia 3.05 2.43 4.41 3.63 4.07
14 Lennon Hughes 2.84   3.62    Australia 4.03 2.84 2.93 3.90 4.58
15 Jack Beckett 2.22   3.64    Australia 3.31 2.22 4.81 2.79 DNF
16 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.26   3.67    Australia 4.01 2.26 5.40 2.79 4.20
17 Andy Gong 1.51   3.70    Australia 5.79 1.51 3.70 3.78 3.61
18 George Pelham 3.20   3.74    Australia 3.68 4.91 3.85 3.69 3.20
19 Leo Chapman 3.58   3.85    Australia 3.65 4.97 4.07 3.82 3.58
20 Denton Kev 2.69   3.89    Australia 4.31 3.37 4.00 2.69 5.77
21 Jack O'Mahony 3.23   3.91    Australia 3.95 3.23 3.85 3.93 4.95
22 Jakob Ivanhoe 3.28   3.92    Australia 4.13 3.28 4.88 3.64 4.00
23 Divnoor Bajwa 2.92   4.08    Australia 7.01 2.92 4.03 3.16 5.04
24 Alex Tedeschi 3.30   4.08    Australia 4.52 3.65 3.30 4.08 4.60
25 Lance Aguilar 3.70   4.11    Australia 4.25 4.03 4.06 3.70 5.33
26 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 2.43   4.22    Hong Kong 4.26 2.43 5.52 10.85 2.88
27 Taine Cassar 3.95   4.26    Australia 5.80 3.96 4.26 3.95 4.57
28 Sora Sato 3.18   4.33    Australia 3.82 4.70 3.18 4.48 6.96
29 Ryan Driscoll 3.35   4.33    Australia 5.35 3.35 4.76 4.40 3.84
30 Lazo Jalal 3.89   4.39    Australia 4.23 4.70 4.25 3.89 6.23
31 Mannessah Kani 2.70   4.62    Australia 2.70 4.75 5.21 4.68 4.42
32 Nicholas Fogo 3.69   4.62    Australia 3.69 7.15 4.54 3.88 5.43
33 Marcus Ryan 3.80   4.62    Australia 4.90 4.97 4.49 3.80 4.48
34 James Macdiarmid 3.22   4.63    New Zealand 3.22 5.84 4.71 4.51 4.68
35 Brian Nguyen 3.54   4.63    Australia 3.54 4.40 6.30 4.55 4.95
36 Ryan Kumulia 3.55   4.64    Australia 5.97 6.79 4.20 3.75 3.55
37 Akito Nipatcharoen 2.96   4.72    Australia 4.15 2.96 5.37 4.67 5.35
38 Mitchell Healy 3.63   4.74    Australia 4.16 5.77 4.83 3.63 5.22
39 Monty Wain 3.33   4.78    Australia 3.33 4.95 4.72 22.57 4.67
40 Tomas Macadam 3.10   4.81    Australia 5.36 4.52 3.10 4.81 5.09
41 Oscar Watson 2.24   4.85    Australia DNF 3.20 7.59 3.75 2.24
42 Will Rankin 4.47   4.86    Australia 4.89 4.63 5.05 4.47 5.06
43 Andrew Pines 3.74   4.88    Australia 3.74 4.85 4.98 4.80 6.48
44 Tommas Austin-Milne 4.19   4.89    Australia 7.17 4.64 5.11 4.19 4.92
45 Loic Chiang 3.93   4.91    Singapore 4.61 5.72 7.21 3.93 4.41
46 Tom Moloney 4.50   5.00    Australia 4.97 6.55 4.85 4.50 5.19
47 William Tao 3.93   5.02    Australia 9.78 4.71 6.07 3.93 4.27
48 Wesley Allen 2.72   5.06    Australia 5.68 2.72 5.71 4.80 4.70
49 Ethan Gauci 4.45   5.06    Australia 4.85 4.85 5.48 4.45 5.76
50 Ethan Chawla 4.61   5.13    Australia 4.68 5.15 5.81 5.57 4.61
51 Jack Hitchman 3.34   5.15    Australia 5.08 8.03 3.34 5.38 4.99
52 Lachlan Malcolm 4.14   5.16    Australia 4.14 5.89 5.23 4.53 5.71
53 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 3.86   5.17    Australia 6.13 5.97 5.08 4.47 3.86
54 Kirt Protacio 4.37   5.17    Australia 4.87 5.29 4.37 5.35 6.15
55 Sebastian Todd 4.07   5.18    Australia 4.07 5.79 5.27 5.27 4.99
56 Edbert Sim 4.35   5.20    Australia 5.45 4.35 4.45 7.19 5.70
57 Ethan Pride 2.55   5.21    Australia 6.13 4.24 5.72 5.67 2.55
58 Matthew Flay 3.83   5.21    Australia 6.55 5.07 4.90 3.83 5.67
59 Yuta Leffers 2.99   5.28    Australia 2.99 4.95 4.82 8.10 6.08
60 Charlie van Ooran 4.39   5.34    Australia 5.83 4.39 8.25 4.62 5.56
61 Luc Harvey 3.66   5.47    Australia DNF 5.33 6.48 3.66 4.60
62 Liam Sweet 5.01   5.47    Australia 5.46 7.40 5.16 5.01 5.80
63 Duncan Butcher 4.99   5.48    Australia 5.31 6.27 4.99 5.17 5.96
64 Cass Hopkins 4.86   5.54    Australia 6.13 4.86 5.60 4.90 9.63
65 Aaron Keith 4.81   5.55    Australia 6.11 5.33 4.81 6.77 5.22
66 Xander McSherry 4.68   5.62    Australia 5.54 4.68 4.73 6.58 7.07
67 Henry Illingworth 4.02   5.63    Australia 4.02 5.72 5.14 6.02 9.07
68 Grant Lian 3.06   5.64    Australia 9.58 6.63 4.85 5.44 3.06
69 Myles Jarman 2.72   5.70    Australia 5.55 6.36 5.18 6.48 2.72
70 Mohid Hussain 4.25   5.72    Australia 6.20 7.06 5.52 4.25 5.44
71 Matthew Karl Reyes 5.29   5.72    Australia 5.29 5.70 5.51 6.72 5.95
72 Caden Jing-Heng Kang 5.54   5.73    New Zealand 5.56 5.81 5.83 5.94 5.54
73 Samuel Moliver 4.34   5.74    Australia 4.34 6.38 5.59 5.24 7.02
74 Finn Campbell 4.35   5.74    Australia 7.45 5.73 4.75 4.35 6.73
75 Jarvis Jin 5.33   5.74    Australia 5.33 6.67 6.10 5.54 5.59
76 Joseph Lim 4.45   5.75    Australia 5.52 4.92 4.45 7.32 6.81
77 Dylan Johnston 3.58   5.78    Australia 3.58 6.28 6.67 5.91 5.16
78 Brock Hamann 4.17   5.83    Australia 5.54 4.17 6.42 5.79 6.17
79 Revan Rajahmoney 3.24   5.86    Australia 6.71 6.18 6.31 5.10 3.24
80 Sarah Budiman 3.35   5.99    Australia 11.94 3.35 6.57 5.67 5.72
81 Dominic Allas 4.59   6.02    Australia 8.20 5.82 6.68 4.59 5.57
82 Xander James 5.72   6.07    Australia 6.15 6.01 6.06 5.72 10.32
83 Ruairi Moloney 4.77   6.08    Australia 6.10 6.11 6.49 4.77 6.03
84 Jack Hinz 4.69   6.09    Australia 7.44 5.23 10.17 4.69 5.59
85 Tyler James Dunn 5.68   6.25    New Zealand 5.87 5.68 8.35 6.40 6.49
86 Sheehann Tay 5.47   6.31    Australia 5.67 7.15 5.47 6.90 6.36
87 Angus Cosgrove 5.83   6.31    Australia 6.77 6.01 7.18 5.83 6.14
88 Jamie Alan Gray 4.31   6.36    Australia 4.31 5.17 DNF 7.30 6.61
89 Damien Brewer 5.33   6.45    Australia 9.04 5.90 5.33 5.46 8.00
90 Liam Highducheck 5.04   6.56    Australia 5.04 5.79 6.79 7.11 7.57
91 Geordan Nicholson 4.74   6.57    Australia 5.76 8.21 8.63 4.74 5.73
92 Swami Srinivasan 5.67   6.65    Australia 7.92 17.50 6.02 5.67 6.00
93 Cameron Aume 5.14   6.70    USA 6.45 5.14 6.88 6.76 7.24
94 Toi Wordsworth 6.19   7.21    Australia 7.02 7.32 6.19 7.28 11.15
95 Mitchell Cunningham 6.06   7.27    Australia 7.99 DNF 7.06 6.06 6.76
96 Harry Price 3.82   7.45    Australia 7.79 9.44 10.92 3.82 5.11
97 Jack Cai 4.68   7.81    Australia 4.68 8.47 6.56 DNF 8.41
98 William Niewand 6.85   7.86    Australia 7.07 6.85 8.55 10.73 7.97
99 Emmet Hobbs 6.57   7.94    Australia 8.97 8.85 7.06 7.90 6.57
100 Sarah Alerre 7.14   9.12    Australia 7.55 11.25 11.13 7.14 8.68
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cameron Stollery 1.49   2.25    Australia 1.95 3.04 1.49 2.82 1.97
2 William Gurnett 1.52   2.28    Australia 1.52 3.45 1.81 2.75 2.29
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1.84   2.32    Australia 1.89 4.16 2.37 2.69 1.84
4 Jayden McNeill 1.43   2.41    Australia 2.36 1.95 1.43 3.25 2.93
5 Tommy Kiprillis 1.25   2.42    Australia 2.69 2.44 1.25 2.98 2.13
6 David Epstein 2.63   3.06    Australia 3.67 3.01 2.63 2.89 3.28
7 Caleb Clark 2.34   3.08    Australia 2.60 2.40 DNF 2.34 4.24
8 Jody Jones 2.31   3.62    Australia 2.51 2.31 8.43 4.42 3.93
9 Matthew Cook 2.81   3.76    Australia 3.60 DNF 2.81 3.70 3.99
10 Calven Lipec 3.15   4.01    Australia 3.86 4.00 3.15 4.17 5.51
11 Riley Dexter 3.70   5.04    Australia 6.06 4.57 4.48 3.70 6.09
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 24.89   27.18    Australia 27.78 27.95 27.52 24.89 26.23
2 Tomoya Firman 29.09   30.39    Australia 30.45 31.61 29.09 29.12 34.48
3 Jayden McNeill 28.36   31.70    Australia 32.76 32.17 28.36 30.18 37.96
4 Ryan Driscoll 34.02   35.52    Australia 42.64 34.02 35.43 35.15 35.97
5 William Tao 33.72   36.26    Australia 33.72 36.11 34.80 1:10.06 37.88
6 Tommy Kiprillis 30.16   37.44    Australia 35.70 45.24 30.16 34.74 41.88
7 Andy Gong 33.63   37.86    Australia 40.57 42.40 36.96 33.63 36.05
8 Jack O'Mahony 34.86   39.41    Australia 34.86 40.63 39.41 39.89 38.94
9 Monty Wain 36.39   39.88    Australia 43.64 36.39 50.10 37.42 38.58
10 Kirt Protacio 36.03   39.97    Australia 36.03 47.17 38.83 39.69 41.40
11 David Pearce 38.25   40.51    Australia 38.25 40.71 39.13 47.49 41.70
12 William Gurnett 36.63   41.19    Australia 48.11 38.28 49.96 36.63 37.19
13 Jody Jones 34.33   41.59    Australia 37.56 44.76 34.33 46.81 42.46
14 David Epstein 40.29   42.39    Australia 41.97 41.56 43.65 44.23 40.29
15 Tommas Austin-Milne 38.54   43.10    Australia 48.10 46.02 41.60 41.69 38.54
16 James Macdiarmid 39.35   44.10    New Zealand 45.17 42.16 39.35 49.72 44.97
17 Matthew Flay 43.31   44.58    Australia 48.59 44.61 43.31 43.89 45.25
18 Caleb Clark 38.62   44.59    Australia 38.62 44.85 44.52 44.39 46.49
19 Ryan Kumulia 35.99   45.28    Australia 55.16 42.27 47.12 46.45 35.99
20 Myles Jarman 38.58   45.62    Australia 38.58 45.31 43.19 DNF 48.37
21 Calven Lipec 42.50   45.99    Australia 44.64 49.51 42.50 54.01 43.83
22 Jonathan Charlesworth 40.53   46.82    Australia 40.53 48.74 49.89 46.06 45.65
23 Mannessah Kani 39.42   46.91    Australia 39.42 46.06 43.78 58.12 50.88
24 Brock Hamann 41.90   47.44    Australia 49.58 41.90 48.92 43.82 1:28.13
25 Akito Nipatcharoen 40.30   47.45    Australia 47.65 48.02 1:04.94 46.68 40.30
26 Alan Ma 45.01   48.04    Australia 45.49 50.92 45.01 59.71 47.71
27 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 39.61   48.48    Hong Kong 39.61 46.09 50.33 49.01 50.75
28 Charlie van Ooran 43.78   48.73    Australia 43.78 57.83 53.87 45.10 47.22
29 Sarah Budiman 43.70   49.37    Australia 48.42 56.19 43.80 43.70 55.89
30 Riley Dexter 39.63   49.49    Australia 57.72 54.92 48.94 44.62 39.63
31 Matthew Cook 46.28   50.92    Australia 51.78 50.78 46.28 52.74 50.21
32 Lazo Jalal 45.96   51.28    Australia 1:12.21 45.96 49.73 52.99 51.13
33 Jakob Ivanhoe 44.61   51.81    Australia 52.59 52.93 54.01 44.61 49.92
34 Jack Cai 46.37   51.90    Australia 46.37 1:03.06 50.50 47.41 57.78
35 Damien Brewer 48.86   52.26    Australia 48.86 51.10 50.45 55.22 1:03.13
36 Will Rankin 48.87   52.67    Australia 51.72 48.87 55.37 58.47 50.92
37 Jack Beckett 50.32   52.89    Australia 50.32 50.90 56.40 59.26 51.38
38 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 48.48   54.10    Hong Kong 53.55 56.11 57.98 52.64 48.48
39 Ruairi Moloney 52.62   54.42    Australia 55.38 55.12 59.34 52.62 52.75
40 Sora Sato 50.72   54.84    Australia 50.72 55.35 55.36 1:02.74 53.81
41 Xander McSherry 48.23   54.88    Australia 56.80 55.08 52.75 48.23 DNF
42 Alex Tedeschi 51.90   55.37    Australia 55.64 53.33 58.84 51.90 57.13
43 Thomas Duvernay 46.79   55.67    France 1:23.77 47.80 1:07.72 46.79 51.48
44 Liam Highducheck 51.37   55.77    Australia 55.58 58.06 1:00.82 53.68 51.37
45 Cameron Stollery 48.24   55.80    Australia 54.47 1:05.37 48.24 1:01.05 51.87
46 Andrew Pines 46.97   55.84    Australia 46.97 55.39 53.56 59.13 58.58
47 Lennon Hughes 45.71   55.86    Australia 56.78 1:00.99 1:04.24 45.71 49.82
48 Nathan Seeto 49.07   56.62    Australia 1:06.44 1:34.67 53.36 49.07 50.06
49 Divnoor Bajwa 48.86   56.70    Australia 53.31 1:02.00 DNF 54.80 48.86
50 Edbert Sim 49.62   57.03    Australia 58.54 59.97 49.62 58.29 54.25
51 Ethan Pride 54.67   57.52    Australia 1:02.36 59.75 56.17 56.64 54.67
52 Wesley Allen 57.18   58.69    Australia 1:00.48 1:05.48 58.36 57.18 57.24
53 Michael Edmonds 51.16   58.85    Australia 1:03.37 1:01.44 54.66 1:00.45 51.16
54 George Pelham 44.02   58.98    Australia 51.73 1:16.59 48.63 DNF 44.02
55 Taine Cassar 45.55   59.01    Australia 57.58 59.65 59.80 45.55 1:04.31
56 Dominic Allas 48.05   59.15    Australia 1:06.06 55.22 59.95 48.05 1:02.27
57 Oscar Watson 50.82   59.17    Australia DNF 50.82 58.77 1:01.97 56.78
58 Loic Chiang 48.35   59.49    Singapore DNF 54.26 48.35 58.73 1:05.49
59 Liam Sweet 55.81   59.59    Australia 1:05.80 1:01.41 55.81 1:00.06 57.31
60 Lance Aguilar 52.52   59.70    Australia 57.78 52.52 1:02.87 1:04.48 58.46
61 Yuta Leffers 58.62   1:03.96    Australia 1:06.96 58.62 1:00.78 1:06.09 1:05.02
62 Aaron Keith 47.66   1:04.06    Australia DNF 59.67 58.08 47.66 1:14.42
63 Lachlan Malcolm 1:00.03   1:04.84    Australia 1:10.23 1:01.55 1:00.03 1:02.74 1:14.30
64 Edward Hollingdale 1:02.97   1:05.08    Australia 1:06.97 1:02.97 1:04.56 1:10.52 1:03.70
65 Cameron Aume 1:02.00   1:05.31    USA 1:05.58 1:07.64 1:13.49 1:02.71 1:02.00
66 Revan Rajahmoney 1:01.49   1:05.32    Australia 1:01.49 1:02.94 1:04.21 1:08.80 1:17.94
67 Duncan Butcher 53.71   1:05.43    Australia 1:00.32 1:12.48 53.71 1:15.58 1:03.49
68 Nicholas Fogo 59.10   1:05.87    Australia 59.10 1:07.31 1:02.69 1:12.36 1:07.61
69 Swami Srinivasan 1:00.67   1:07.11    Australia 1:00.67 1:09.50 1:03.77 1:08.07 1:28.00
70 Matthew Karl Reyes 59.12   1:07.90    Australia 1:04.68 1:23.63 1:10.01 1:09.02 59.12
71 Brian Nguyen 54.96   1:08.07    Australia 1:06.64 1:04.12 54.96 1:14.64 1:13.46
72 Cass Hopkins 1:02.50   1:08.91    Australia 1:10.13 1:15.59 1:11.31 1:02.50 1:05.30
73 Henry Illingworth 1:03.93   1:10.29    Australia 1:10.34 1:07.87 1:03.93 1:12.66 1:24.52
74 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 58.62   1:10.59    China 1:08.95 1:15.59 1:17.89 1:07.23 58.62
75 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 1:04.88   1:10.60    Australia 1:05.00 1:04.88 1:13.18 1:13.63 1:33.51
76 Tiana Diachenko 56.35   1:11.57    Australia 1:17.84 56.35 1:12.79 1:12.96 1:08.96
77 Tomas Macadam 1:06.46   1:13.42    Australia 1:12.59 1:30.73 1:17.54 1:06.46 1:10.12
78 Jarvis Jin 1:05.63   1:14.19    Australia 1:18.05 1:05.63 1:51.03 1:11.40 1:13.12
79 Leo Chapman 1:06.59   1:14.88    Australia DNF 1:11.34 1:06.59 1:20.49 1:12.81
80 Sebastian Robbins 1:01.76   1:17.29    Australia 1:20.85 1:01.76 1:14.99 1:16.03 1:25.91
81 Jack Hitchman 1:08.22   1:26.60    Australia 1:47.27 1:08.22 1:18.16 1:38.34 1:23.29
82 Grant Lian 1:14.52   1:28.90    Australia 1:14.78 1:53.62 1:14.52 1:31.80 1:40.13
83 Joseph Lim 1:15.32      Australia 1:15.32 1:32.96
84 Ming Dao Ting 1:15.44      Australia 1:25.50 1:15.44
85 Zhaodong Liu 1:16.86      China 1:16.86 1:24.50
86 Theodore Brown 1:18.91      Australia DNF 1:18.91
87 Tom Moloney 1:23.07      Australia 1:52.06 1:23.07
88 David Edwards 1:23.91      Australia 1:23.91 1:49.33
88 Max Rubenstein 1:23.91      Australia 1:23.91 DNF
90 Anthony Qi 1:24.38      Australia 1:24.38 1:37.00
91 Ryan Paroz 1:24.45      Australia 1:24.45 1:49.80
92 Finn Campbell 1:25.18      Australia 1:26.08 1:25.18
93 Tyler James Dunn 1:25.36      New Zealand 1:25.36 1:33.54
94 Harry Price 1:28.58      Australia 1:57.00 1:28.58
95 Samuel Moliver 1:30.39      Australia 1:41.93 1:30.39
96 Luc Harvey 1:32.37      Australia 1:42.20 1:32.37
97 Edward Rust 1:32.47      Australia 1:32.47 1:49.25
98 Cooper Coad 1:34.45      Australia 1:46.12 1:34.45
99 Mohid Hussain 1:40.68      Australia 1:42.86 1:40.68
100 Toi Wordsworth 1:41.65      Australia 1:51.97 1:41.65
101 Xander James 1:42.20      Australia 1:42.20 1:58.84
102 Ethan Gauci 1:43.28      Australia 1:51.00 1:43.28
103 Ethan Mock 1:43.40      Australia 1:50.50 1:43.40
104 Orlando Dal Broi 1:44.42      Australia DNF 1:44.42
105 Geordan Nicholson 1:45.01      Australia 1:45.01 1:49.93
106 Jude Balaratnasingam 1:45.88      Australia 1:45.88 DNF
107 Ethan Chawla 1:50.16      Australia DNF 1:50.16
108 Brajden Johansen 1:54.41      Australia 1:54.41 DNF
109 Hieu Le 1:57.65      Australia DNF 1:57.65
110 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Daniel Fihrer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Emmet Hobbs DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Jack Hinz DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Jack Williams DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Jayden Lederer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Max Bradley-McFawn DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 Oliver Bauer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
110 William Niewand DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 24.97   25.75    Australia 26.34 25.50 29.18 25.42 24.97
2 Jayden McNeill 29.75   32.99    Australia 36.67 36.14 29.91 29.75 32.92
3 Tomoya Firman 30.48   33.27    Australia 32.16 34.23 33.84 30.48 33.80
4 William Tao 32.14   34.74    Australia 38.73 34.27 32.14 37.71 32.23
5 Ryan Driscoll 33.77   36.19    Australia 36.28 36.49 37.35 33.77 35.81
6 William Gurnett 36.62   37.35    Australia 36.62 36.98 37.96 39.97 37.12
7 Tommy Kiprillis 30.61   37.81    Australia 36.80 41.82 38.72 30.61 37.90
8 Andy Gong 34.55   39.31    Australia 34.55 36.66 45.24 48.43 36.02
9 David Pearce 35.54   39.66    Australia 35.54 38.88 38.42 42.73 41.69
10 Ryan Kumulia 37.51   40.50    Australia 37.51 43.77 46.74 39.76 37.98
11 Myles Jarman 38.44   40.90    Australia 39.83 43.03 38.44 39.85 52.67
12 Matthew Flay 40.46   41.82    Australia 45.41 40.46 42.75 40.62 42.08
13 Charlie van Ooran 40.78   41.84    Australia 40.78 41.66 41.80 46.44 42.06
14 Jody Jones 34.29   42.11    Australia 44.09 34.29 46.45 38.83 43.41
15 Kirt Protacio 40.17   42.76    Australia 44.35 43.62 40.32 40.17 45.66
16 Monty Wain 36.30   43.27    Australia 40.66 43.72 36.30 45.42 50.12
17 Jack O'Mahony 36.22   43.86    Australia 41.08 DNF 36.22 49.53 40.98
18 Tommas Austin-Milne 43.01   45.37    Australia 44.15 46.51 45.44 50.85 43.01
19 Cameron Stollery 43.42   45.61    Australia 47.33 43.42 45.27 51.82 44.22
20 Caleb Clark 33.33   45.79    Australia 42.99 46.21 51.44 48.18 33.33
21 David Epstein 40.58   46.00    Australia 46.34 43.61 52.32 40.58 48.04
22 Riley Dexter 42.86   46.78    Australia 43.07 48.79 42.86 49.78 48.48
23 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 40.88   47.11    Hong Kong 49.65 47.25 46.46 47.63 40.88
24 Jack Beckett 43.41   47.23    Australia 51.53 43.41 44.83 49.56 47.30
25 Brock Hamann 41.40   47.49    Australia 55.29 50.77 41.40 45.01 46.69
26 Jack Cai 43.97   48.08    Australia 45.56 43.97 52.03 58.08 46.64
27 James Macdiarmid 36.11   48.11    New Zealand 49.41 36.11 49.07 45.85 51.34
28 Jonathan Charlesworth 42.53   48.44    Australia 57.66 52.75 44.73 47.84 42.53
29 Jakob Ivanhoe 44.58   48.80    Australia 1:03.14 44.58 45.42 52.35 48.64
30 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 43.22   48.95    Hong Kong 45.86 51.53 50.39 50.61 43.22
31 Lazo Jalal 47.27   49.41    Australia 53.80 47.27 47.60 48.13 52.51
32 Alan Ma 42.74   49.62    Australia 55.22 42.74 47.68 49.82 51.35
33 Mannessah Kani 47.04   49.69    Australia 53.64 47.62 47.04 47.81 1:20.54
34 Damien Brewer 41.98   49.94    Australia 50.34 41.98 52.51 52.06 47.43
35 Matthew Cook 42.62   50.41    Australia 43.62 DNF 51.72 42.62 55.89
36 Thomas Duvernay 48.13   50.94    France 48.13 52.51 50.61 54.38 49.71
37 Sarah Budiman 47.88   51.49    Australia 47.88 52.19 50.32 54.55 51.95
38 Calven Lipec 41.75   51.83    Australia 1:07.66 41.75 55.77 52.47 47.25
39 Edbert Sim 43.37   52.27    Australia 50.61 1:09.27 55.29 43.37 50.92
40 Lennon Hughes 50.13   53.45    Australia 52.60 56.71 51.05 58.77 50.13
41 Alex Tedeschi 48.45   54.08    Australia 2:45.89 52.25 55.94 54.04 48.45
42 Nathan Seeto 51.29   54.79    Australia 55.07 1:05.88 51.29 52.28 57.02
43 Akito Nipatcharoen 44.30   55.19    Australia 51.64 58.91 1:01.86 44.30 55.01
44 Will Rankin 47.89   55.88    Australia 54.20 47.89 54.22 59.21 59.53
45 Andrew Pines 52.89   56.08    Australia 56.34 57.59 54.32 52.89 1:01.20
46 Liam Highducheck 53.51   59.21    Australia 1:06.54 53.51 59.46 54.71 1:03.46
47 Xander McSherry 47.89   59.79    Australia 1:05.05 1:04.50 58.67 47.89 56.21
48 Divnoor Bajwa 53.81   1:00.04    Australia 1:00.97 53.81 1:02.78 56.38 1:12.06
49 Ruairi Moloney 54.33   1:03.27    Australia 54.33 1:02.80 1:18.01 59.92 1:07.09
50 Sora Sato 58.61   1:06.10    Australia 1:20.09 1:10.05 1:05.60 1:02.66 58.61
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 23.33   25.43    Australia 27.72 24.75 23.33 28.48 23.83
2 Tomoya Firman 25.23   30.94    Australia 32.71 31.27 28.85 36.00 25.23
3 Ryan Driscoll 30.75   32.94    Australia 36.02 31.49 36.98 31.31 30.75
4 Jayden McNeill 28.09   33.21    Australia 31.53 32.75 37.38 35.35 28.09
5 Andy Gong 34.32   35.98    Australia 38.16 34.69 37.54 35.71 34.32
6 David Pearce 36.46   39.38    Australia 46.09 36.46 38.52 40.40 39.23
7 William Tao 37.33   39.46    Australia 42.07 37.33 38.06 56.55 38.25
8 William Gurnett 35.95   40.42    Australia 38.86 39.92 35.95 45.36 42.49
9 Ryan Kumulia 38.07   40.85    Australia 41.08 45.88 40.36 38.07 41.11
10 Tommy Kiprillis 38.93   40.94    Australia 42.54 39.29 46.12 38.93 40.98
11 Matthew Flay 41.25   44.67    Australia 47.52 45.67 41.25 46.47 41.87
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 41.86   45.78    Australia 46.85 46.85 43.65 48.43 41.86
2 Tommy Kiprillis 1:03.65   1:05.67    Australia 1:03.65 1:05.80 1:07.36 1:03.86 1:19.45
3 Jayden McNeill 1:04.54   1:08.87    Australia 1:10.24 1:07.96 1:08.40 1:12.22 1:04.54
4 Tomoya Firman 58.23   1:09.66    Australia 1:04.56 1:13.81 58.23 1:10.60 1:14.38
5 Ryan Driscoll 1:04.27   1:09.98    Australia 1:04.27 1:11.46 1:10.95 1:14.54 1:07.54
6 William Gurnett 1:10.08   1:10.98    Australia 1:11.07 1:14.01 1:11.67 1:10.21 1:10.08
7 William Tao 1:08.55   1:14.32    Australia 1:16.01 1:12.67 1:14.27 1:18.94 1:08.55
8 Charlie van Ooran 1:12.09   1:15.12    Australia 1:16.80 1:14.45 1:14.10 1:25.99 1:12.09
9 Brock Hamann 1:12.96   1:16.72    Australia 1:15.68 1:18.16 1:12.96 1:21.72 1:16.33
10 Andy Gong 1:12.86   1:19.94    Australia 1:12.86 1:17.07 1:21.38 1:21.37 1:23.85
11 Jack O'Mahony 1:14.49   1:22.19    Australia 1:23.10 1:24.94 1:31.27 1:14.49 1:18.52
12 Matthew Flay 1:16.79   1:24.09    Australia 1:28.64 1:28.61 1:20.40 1:23.26 1:16.79
13 Caleb Clark 1:21.57   1:24.18    Australia 1:22.08 1:27.42 1:23.77 1:26.70 1:21.57
14 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:22.90   1:26.23    Australia 1:27.92 1:22.90 1:30.86 1:23.32 1:27.45
15 Monty Wain 1:20.81   1:29.82    Australia 1:38.78 1:33.77 1:29.09 1:26.61 1:20.81
16 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1:22.94   1:30.40    Hong Kong 1:22.94 1:26.42 1:36.57 1:36.79 1:28.22
17 Jody Jones 1:21.17   1:30.42    Australia 1:39.76 1:33.45 1:31.71 1:26.10 1:21.17
18 George Pelham 1:26.10   1:33.10    Australia 1:31.81 1:26.10 1:45.50 1:38.87 1:28.62
19 Calven Lipec 1:32.58   1:36.31    Australia 1:37.13 1:36.76 1:35.04 1:42.30 1:32.58
20 Mannessah Kani 1:20.83   1:36.83    Australia 1:25.62 1:40.59 1:53.55 1:44.29 1:20.83
21 Sarah Budiman 1:29.92   1:37.90    Australia 1:35.70 1:35.39 1:42.60 1:29.92 1:50.57
22 Kirt Protacio 1:35.62   1:38.26    Australia 1:38.04 1:36.01 1:40.73 1:35.62 1:44.78
23 Damien Brewer 1:37.10   1:40.94    Australia 1:47.52 1:43.65 1:37.10 1:38.66 1:40.52
24 Ethan Stevens 1:33.41   1:41.65    Australia 1:44.67 1:33.41 1:44.04 1:44.12 1:36.78
25 Matthew Cook 1:37.36   1:42.80    Australia 1:57.89 1:37.36 1:44.54 1:44.66 1:39.21
26 James Macdiarmid 1:40.71   1:43.82    New Zealand 1:43.81 2:02.12 1:46.33 1:41.31 1:40.71
27 Alan Ma 1:34.24   1:47.31    Australia 1:56.74 1:53.30 1:34.24 1:50.79 1:37.83
28 Oscar Watson 1:30.76   1:47.33    Australia 1:30.76 1:53.77 1:54.83 1:35.84 1:52.37
29 Ethan Pride 1:36.10   1:48.44    Australia 1:54.16 1:36.10 1:49.72 1:52.64 1:42.97
30 Myles Jarman 1:40.40   1:48.80    Australia 1:40.40 1:45.33 1:55.17 1:53.58 1:47.48
31 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 1:38.78   1:49.13    Hong Kong 1:51.58 1:44.01 1:51.79 1:38.78 1:52.06
32 Tiana Diachenko 1:40.70   1:49.85    Australia 1:40.70 1:49.72 1:52.05 1:47.77 2:08.25
33 Akito Nipatcharoen 1:48.79   1:50.16    Australia 1:51.91 1:48.79 1:48.88 2:02.52 1:49.68
34 Edward Hollingdale 1:47.31   1:51.03    Australia 2:02.91 1:49.29 1:47.31 1:48.46 1:55.33
35 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:46.28   1:51.44    Australia 1:54.30 1:51.43 1:48.58 1:46.28 2:00.32
36 Ryan Kumulia 1:31.39   1:52.39    Australia 1:44.35 1:31.39 2:16.23 1:46.45 2:06.36
37 Tommas Austin-Milne 1:45.43   1:53.08    Australia 1:47.28 1:45.43 2:10.47 2:02.76 1:49.19
38 David Epstein 1:47.33   1:54.26    Australia 1:55.03 1:47.33 1:59.31 1:48.43 DNF
39 Michael Edmonds 1:48.76   1:57.71    Australia 1:48.76 2:14.51 1:54.29 2:01.96 1:56.88
40 Cameron Stollery 1:53.27   1:58.51    Australia 1:57.30 1:57.21 2:04.03 2:01.01 1:53.27
41 Sora Sato 1:41.76   2:00.74    Australia 1:41.76 2:03.00 2:17.85 2:13.72 1:45.50
42 Lachlan Malcolm 1:48.03   2:01.10    Australia 2:05.01 1:53.47 2:09.15 2:04.81 1:48.03
43 Jack Beckett 1:50.90   2:01.85    Australia 2:15.42 1:52.80 2:06.81 2:05.93 1:50.90
44 Edbert Sim 1:56.93   2:02.83    Australia 2:03.42 1:57.62 2:14.56 2:07.44 1:56.93
45 Will Rankin 1:49.00   2:05.09    Australia 2:09.82 1:49.00 1:54.73 2:10.72 2:15.94
46 Andrew Pines 1:54.51   2:05.26    Australia 1:54.51 2:01.02 2:12.60 2:16.03 2:02.16
47 Revan Rajahmoney 1:55.11   2:06.70    Australia 2:14.09 1:55.11 2:04.23 2:10.93 2:04.95
48 Lazo Jalal 1:56.92   2:07.28    Australia 2:21.33 1:56.92 2:06.81 2:04.63 2:10.41
49 Lance Aguilar 1:55.94   2:08.21    Australia 1:55.94 DNF 2:18.66 2:02.74 2:03.24
50 Jack Cai 1:52.58   2:18.11    Australia 2:21.27 1:52.58 2:06.12 2:28.22 2:26.95
51 Cameron Aume 2:09.82      USA 2:09.82 2:27.47
52 Alex Tedeschi 2:10.21      Australia 2:10.21 2:33.33
53 Swami Srinivasan 2:13.35      Australia 2:13.35 2:20.15
54 Dominic Allas 2:17.15      Australia 2:17.15 2:18.16
55 Nicholas Fogo 2:17.68      Australia 2:17.68 2:17.84
56 Jack Hitchman 2:18.34      Australia 2:37.88 2:18.34
57 Leo Chapman 2:19.62      Australia 2:19.62 2:27.05
58 Thomas Duvernay 2:21.05      France 2:28.62 2:21.05
59 Wesley Allen 2:22.74      Australia 2:22.74 2:44.20
60 Theodore Brown 2:23.22      Australia 2:23.22 DNF
61 Lennon Hughes 2:27.60      Australia 2:41.08 2:27.60
62 Grant Lian 2:28.20      Australia DNF 2:28.20
63 Xander McSherry 2:29.15      Australia DNF 2:29.15
64 Zhaodong Liu 2:32.69      China DNF 2:32.69
65 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 2:33.78      Australia 2:44.48 2:33.78
66 Ruairi Moloney 2:33.80      Australia 2:33.80 2:43.71
67 Alex Park DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Brian Nguyen DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 David Edwards DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Ethan Gauci DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Jack Hinz DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Jude Balaratnasingam DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Max Rubenstein DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Oliver Bauer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Orlando Dal Broi DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Riley Dexter DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Sebastian Robbins DNF      Australia DNF DNF
67 Tomas Macadam DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.76   47.33    Australia 46.55 44.25 DNF 51.19 42.76
2 Jayden McNeill 55.61   59.32    Australia 1:08.59 55.62 1:04.89 57.45 55.61
3 Ryan Driscoll 1:02.39   1:04.71    Australia 1:02.76 1:02.39 1:06.51 1:14.13 1:04.86
4 Tommy Kiprillis 1:04.51   1:08.34    Australia 1:11.97 1:07.77 1:05.28 1:20.98 1:04.51
5 Tomoya Firman 1:03.83   1:09.26    Australia 1:03.83 1:11.20 1:09.88 1:14.52 1:06.69
6 William Gurnett 1:00.36   1:09.27    Australia 1:00.36 1:09.26 1:08.18 1:31.55 1:10.38
7 Charlie van Ooran 1:11.15   1:14.03    Australia 1:11.15 1:11.84 1:17.50 1:29.87 1:12.76
8 William Tao 1:06.78   1:15.49    Australia 1:15.64 1:19.27 1:06.78 1:14.78 1:16.06
9 Jack O'Mahony 1:13.87   1:16.50    Australia 1:21.05 1:14.13 1:13.87 1:19.17 1:16.21
10 Brock Hamann 1:13.74   1:21.15    Australia 1:17.77 1:13.74 1:24.97 1:27.30 1:20.71
11 Matthew Flay 1:23.33   1:25.16    Australia 1:24.45 1:23.33 1:35.18 1:26.34 1:24.69
12 Andy Gong 1:14.70   1:32.78    Australia 1:28.56 1:30.79 1:40.95 1:38.98 1:14.70
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:18.65   OcR 1:23.13   OcR  Australia 1:23.31 1:27.43 1:18.65
2 Ryan Driscoll 1:47.40   1:53.11    Australia 1:54.68 1:47.40 1:57.26
3 Jayden McNeill 2:06.55   2:12.09    Australia 2:10.70 2:19.02 2:06.55
4 Tommy Kiprillis 2:10.57   2:16.68    Australia 2:17.20 2:22.26 2:10.57
5 William Tao 2:17.62   2:20.66    Australia 2:17.62 2:22.53 2:21.84
6 Monty Wain 2:17.70   2:23.56    Australia 2:17.70 2:29.88 2:23.10
7 Tomoya Firman 2:20.06   2:24.66    Australia 2:22.31 2:20.06 2:31.61
8 William Gurnett 2:25.61   2:32.53    Australia 2:40.30 2:31.67 2:25.61
9 Andy Gong 2:19.08   2:39.37    Australia 2:52.33 2:46.70 2:19.08
10 Mannessah Kani 2:34.32   2:40.60    Australia 2:34.32 2:42.61 2:44.86
11 Matthew Flay 2:37.06   2:43.69    Australia 2:42.57 2:51.43 2:37.06
12 Caleb Clark 2:42.33   2:49.31    Australia 2:56.39 2:42.33 2:49.21
13 Brock Hamann 2:39.49   2:51.05    Australia 3:03.61 2:39.49 2:50.04
14 Jody Jones 2:44.84   2:52.21    Australia 2:58.35 2:53.45 2:44.84
15 Jack O'Mahony 2:37.85   2:52.43    Australia 3:05.61 2:37.85 2:53.83
16 Damien Brewer 2:49.52   2:53.19    Australia 2:59.72 2:50.32 2:49.52
17 Charlie van Ooran 2:46.08   3:02.20    Australia 3:11.29 2:46.08 3:09.23
18 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 3:00.18   3:02.97    Hong Kong 3:03.28 3:00.18 3:05.45
19 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:10.05   3:26.27    Australia 3:24.05 3:10.05 3:44.72
20 Calven Lipec 3:16.23   3:29.27    Australia 3:39.85 3:31.73 3:16.23
21 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3:27.51   3:30.50    Hong Kong 3:36.26 3:27.74 3:27.51
22 George Pelham 3:06.66   3:31.18    Australia 3:24.09 3:06.66 4:02.79
23 Kirt Protacio 3:30.28   3:31.72    Australia 3:30.28 3:34.44 3:30.44
24 Nicholas Fogo 3:25.39   3:35.04    Australia 3:37.36 3:42.36 3:25.39
25 Myles Jarman 3:19.18   3:35.67    Australia 3:19.18 3:33.80 3:54.03
26 Jakob Ivanhoe 3:35.13   3:45.31    Australia 3:35.13 3:43.44 3:57.35
27 Michael Edmonds 3:39.77   3:50.85    Australia 3:44.23 3:39.77 4:08.55
28 Edbert Sim 3:59.65   4:05.49    Australia 3:59.65 4:08.47 4:08.36
29 Oscar Watson 3:50.74   4:07.40    Australia 3:50.74 3:57.10 4:34.35
30 Edward Hollingdale 3:45.58   4:10.46    Australia 3:45.58 4:20.73 4:25.06
31 Akito Nipatcharoen 3:55.37   4:22.94    Australia 3:55.37 4:19.46 4:54.00
32 Andrew Pines 3:55.85   4:25.44    Australia 3:55.85 4:36.16 4:44.32
33 Tiana Diachenko 4:03.57      Australia 4:03.57
34 Cameron Stollery 4:03.96      Australia 4:03.96
35 Ethan Stevens 4:04.73      Australia 4:04.73
36 Leo Chapman 4:38.15      Australia 4:38.15
37 Ruairi Moloney 4:41.60      Australia 4:41.60
38 Ethan Pride 4:43.26      Australia 4:43.26
39 Sora Sato 4:50.44      Australia 4:50.44
40 Jack Beckett 5:01.39      Australia 5:01.39
41 Tomas Macadam 5:15.97      Australia 5:15.97
42 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 5:22.13      Australia 5:22.13
43 David Edwards DNF      Australia DNF
43 David Epstein DNF      Australia DNF
43 Dominic Allas DNF      Australia DNF
43 Jude Balaratnasingam DNF      Australia DNF
43 Ryan Kumulia DNF      Australia DNF
43 Sarah Budiman DNF      Australia DNF
43 Sebastian Robbins DNF      Australia DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:20.91   1:25.71    Australia 1:20.91 1:26.54 1:29.68
2 Ryan Driscoll 1:36.40   1:41.46    Australia 1:42.64 1:36.40 1:45.33
3 Jayden McNeill 1:51.89   1:53.93    Australia 1:55.33 1:54.56 1:51.89
4 Tommy Kiprillis 2:14.18   2:16.95    Australia 2:21.23 2:14.18 2:15.43
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.02   2:22.08    Australia 2:07.02 2:13.16 2:46.05
2 Ryan Driscoll 2:47.01   2:48.51    Australia 2:51.05 2:47.48 2:47.01
3 Tommy Kiprillis 3:13.94   3:23.29    Australia 3:13.94 3:27.90 3:28.02
4 Monty Wain 3:23.82   3:36.37    Australia 3:45.19 3:23.82 3:40.09
5 Jayden McNeill 3:37.40   3:41.35    Australia 3:44.32 3:37.40 3:42.32
6 William Gurnett 3:40.79   3:49.06    Australia 3:43.60 3:40.79 4:02.79
7 Tomoya Firman 3:41.55   3:51.82    Australia 3:46.45 4:07.47 3:41.55
8 Mannessah Kani 3:48.95   4:11.03    Australia 4:15.73 4:28.42 3:48.95
9 Charlie van Ooran 4:03.73   4:24.98    Australia 4:17.57 4:03.73 4:53.64
10 William Tao 4:15.99   4:28.31    Australia 4:19.61 4:15.99 4:49.32
11 Damien Brewer 4:29.92   4:36.02    Australia 4:46.05 4:29.92 4:32.08
12 Jack O'Mahony 4:14.94   4:50.93    Australia 4:14.94 5:19.99 4:57.86
13 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 4:39.92   4:51.31    Hong Kong 4:55.90 4:39.92 4:58.11
14 Jody Jones 4:55.13   5:07.19    Australia 5:02.22 5:24.23 4:55.13
15 Matthew Flay 4:28.35   5:14.08    Australia 5:24.06 5:49.83 4:28.35
16 Caleb Clark 4:59.06   5:32.62    Australia 4:59.06 5:41.15 5:57.66
17 Calven Lipec 5:08.99   5:34.74    Australia 5:08.99 6:00.53 5:34.69
18 Nicholas Fogo 5:23.15   5:43.79    Australia 5:23.74 5:23.15 6:24.48
19 George Pelham 5:02.42   DNF    Australia 5:02.42 5:47.72 DNF
20 Myles Jarman 5:39.66      Australia 5:39.66
21 Michael Edmonds 5:39.71      Australia 5:39.71
22 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 6:19.45      Hong Kong 6:19.45
23 Cameron Stollery DNF      Australia DNF
23 Dominic Allas DNF      Australia DNF
23 Edbert Sim DNF      Australia DNF
23 Jonathan Charlesworth DNF      Australia DNF
23 Kirt Protacio DNF      Australia DNF
23 Tiana Diachenko DNF      Australia DNF
23 Tomas Macadam DNF      Australia DNF
23 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq DNF      Australia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62   OcR 2:00.63   OcR  Australia 1:58.18 2:10.09 1:53.62
2 Ryan Driscoll 2:32.04   2:38.64    Australia 2:43.55 2:40.33 2:32.04
3 Tommy Kiprillis 3:13.73   3:23.13    Australia 3:36.05 3:19.60 3:13.73
4 Monty Wain 3:35.01   3:39.64    Australia 3:46.27 3:35.01 3:37.63
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomoya Firman 26.93   DNF    Australia DNF 44.14 26.93
2 Jack Cai 36.60   DNF    Australia DNF 36.60 DNF
3 Feliks Zemdegs 39.39   DNF    Australia 39.39 DNF DNF
4 David Pearce 45.92   DNF    Australia 45.92 54.32 DNF
5 William Tao 49.30   DNF    Australia DNF 49.30 DNF
6 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 57.60   DNF    China 57.60 DNF DNF
7 Monty Wain 1:01.58   DNF    Australia DNF 1:01.58 DNF
8 Brock Hamann 1:14.88   DNF    Australia 2:19.19 1:14.88 DNF
9 Liam Sweet 1:25.97   DNF    Australia 1:25.97 DNF DNF
10 Jody Jones 1:28.69   2:07.25    Australia 2:43.77 1:28.69 2:09.30
11 Tommy Kiprillis 1:35.11   DNF    Australia 2:03.14 DNF 1:35.11
12 Nathan Seeto 1:39.93   1:53.22    Australia 1:49.53 1:39.93 2:10.20
13 Oscar Watson 2:19.82   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:19.82
14 Lennon Hughes 2:23.99   DNF    Australia 2:37.35 2:23.99 DNF
15 Lachlan Malcolm 2:28.49   DNF    Australia 2:28.49 3:20.05 DNF
16 Grant Lian 2:44.17   DNF    Australia DNF 2:44.17 DNF
17 Myles Jarman 2:54.85   3:08.29    Australia 3:15.22 2:54.85 3:14.79
18 Charlie van Ooran 3:15.68   DNF    Australia DNF 3:15.68 DNF
19 Ming Dao Ting 4:17.33   DNF    Australia 4:17.33 4:33.53 DNS
20 Sora Sato 4:42.34   DNF    Australia 4:42.34 DNF DNS
21 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 5:06.24   DNF    Hong Kong 5:06.24 DNF DNS
22 Samuel Moliver 5:45.38   DNF    Australia 5:45.38 DNF DNS
23 Ethan Pride 6:21.23   DNF    Australia 6:21.23 DNS DNS
24 Liam Highducheck 7:56.10   DNF    Australia 7:56.10 DNF DNS
25 Caleb Clark DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Calven Lipec DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Cameron Stollery DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Christian Bowers DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Edbert Sim DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Emmet Hobbs DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Ethan Stevens DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Geordan Nicholson DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Henry Illingworth DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Jack Hinz DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Jack Hitchman DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Jack O'Mahony DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 James Macdiarmid DNF   DNF    New Zealand DNF DNF DNF
25 Jayden Lederer DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Jonathan Charlesworth DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Mannessah Kani DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Max Rubenstein DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Michael Edmonds DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Nicholas Fogo DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Richie Lim DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Ryan Driscoll DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Ryan Paroz DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Theodore Brown DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
25 Tiana Diachenko DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
25 Tomas Macadam DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
25 Wesley Allen DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Cai 19.97   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 19.97
2 Tomoya Firman 24.68   26.21    Australia 26.78 24.68 27.18
3 David Pearce 38.07   DNF    Australia DNF 38.07 DNF
4 William Tao 44.11   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 44.11
5 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 45.78   DNF    China 45.78 52.24 DNF
6 Monty Wain 47.71   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 47.71
7 Feliks Zemdegs 56.16   DNF    Australia 56.16 DNF DNF
8 Tommy Kiprillis 1:20.56   DNF    Australia DNF 1:20.56 DNF
9 Jody Jones 1:29.69   DNF    Australia DNF 1:29.69 DNF
10 Brock Hamann 1:34.42   DNF    Australia DNF 1:34.42 DNF
11 Nathan Seeto 1:40.45   DNF    Australia DNF 1:40.45 DNF
12 Liam Sweet DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 29      Australia 29
2 Feliks Zemdegs 33      Australia 33
3 Jack Beckett 37      Australia 37
4 Caleb Clark 38      Australia 38
5 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 39      Hong Kong 39
5 Riley Dexter 39      Australia 39
5 William Gurnett 39      Australia 39
8 Damien Brewer 40      Australia 40
9 Dylan Johnston 41      Australia 41
9 Sora Sato 41      Australia 41
11 Jody Jones 42      Australia 42
12 Joseph Lim 43      Australia 43
13 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44      Hong Kong 44
13 Oscar Watson 44      Australia 44
15 Mannessah Kani 45      Australia 45
16 Theodore Brown 46      Australia 46
17 Xander James 47      Australia 47
18 Alex Tedeschi 52      Australia 52
18 Angus Cosgrove 52      Australia 52
20 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 55      China 55
21 Charlie van Ooran 56      Australia 56
22 Sebastian Robbins 69      Australia 69
23 Adrian Tadulan DNF      Philippines DNF
23 Andrew Pines DNF      Australia DNF
23 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF
23 Dominic Allas DNF      Australia DNF
23 Emmet Hobbs DNF      Australia DNF
23 Ethan Pride DNF      Australia DNF
23 Ethan Stevens DNF      Australia DNF
23 George Pelham DNF      Australia DNF
23 Harry Price DNF      Australia DNF
23 Jonathan Charlesworth DNF      Australia DNF
23 Leo Chapman DNF      Australia DNF
23 Liam Highducheck DNF      Australia DNF
23 Monty Wain DNF      Australia DNF
23 Myles Jarman DNF      Australia DNF
23 Revan Rajahmoney DNF      Australia DNF
23 Ryan Paroz DNF      Australia DNF
23 Tiana Diachenko DNF      Australia DNF
23 Will Rankin DNF      Australia DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 8.77   11.40    Australia 13.53 8.77 14.07 10.51 10.17
2 Jayden McNeill 11.44   11.98    Australia 12.46 11.44 11.88 13.50 11.59
3 Tomoya Firman 12.09   14.10    Australia 14.23 14.35 12.09 16.96 13.73
4 William Tao 13.29   15.00    Australia 31.07 13.29 16.18 15.46 13.36
5 Tommy Kiprillis 13.53   15.45    Australia 13.94 20.07 13.53 14.65 17.76
6 Ryan Driscoll 13.09   16.10    Australia 18.91 13.23 13.09 16.72 18.36
7 Jody Jones 14.96   16.12    Australia 16.48 16.23 16.55 15.64 14.96
8 Jack Cai 14.80   16.59    Australia 17.54 15.46 16.76 18.10 14.80
9 Andy Gong 15.19   17.55    Australia 20.16 15.24 15.19 20.74 17.25
10 David Pearce 15.31   17.58    Australia 17.23 17.50 18.28 18.00 15.31
11 William Gurnett 16.79   18.46    Australia 20.04 16.79 17.71 19.19 18.47
12 Alan Ma 17.77   18.47    Australia 17.77 20.83 18.12 19.51 17.79
13 Matthew Flay 16.63   18.70    Australia 16.63 22.22 17.87 20.10 18.12
14 Kirt Protacio 16.30   19.96    Australia 18.29 16.30 20.63 20.95 29.97
15 Jack Beckett 17.66   20.21    Australia 20.95 19.56 20.96 20.13 17.66
16 Riley Dexter 15.56   20.96    Australia 21.22 21.33 DNF 20.34 15.56
17 Matthew Cook 20.56   21.28    Australia 23.23 20.56 21.34 21.26 21.23
18 Ethan Stevens 17.63   21.54    Australia 17.63 23.35 24.17 20.65 20.63
19 Caleb Clark 16.60   21.64    Australia 21.55 21.45 21.91 22.48 16.60
20 Charlie van Ooran 21.09   22.20    Australia 24.26 22.34 21.09 22.53 21.74
21 Jonathan Charlesworth 18.88   22.34    Australia 26.08 19.34 21.60 18.88 28.74
22 Cameron Stollery 21.16   22.39    Australia 21.16 25.28 22.37 22.29 22.51
23 George Pelham 21.74   22.76    Australia 29.10 21.74 22.42 22.00 23.87
24 Akito Nipatcharoen 19.26   22.90    Australia 27.37 19.26 24.29 22.27 22.13
25 Jack O'Mahony 14.39   23.29    Australia 29.17 14.39 27.06 17.48 25.33
26 Brock Hamann 17.55   23.54    Australia 17.55 24.34 47.62 20.82 25.46
27 Oscar Watson 17.99   23.55    Australia 22.85 25.57 22.24 17.99 29.68
28 Sora Sato 21.88   23.85    Australia 27.34 23.37 22.10 21.88 26.09
29 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 22.84   24.21    China 22.88 23.04 29.05 26.71 22.84
30 David Epstein 20.97   24.43    Australia 27.18 21.55 27.62 20.97 24.56
31 Will Rankin 21.23   24.57    Australia 30.67 23.40 24.37 21.23 25.95
32 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 19.30   24.77    Hong Kong 22.35 24.35 19.30 37.60 27.61
33 Jakob Ivanhoe 23.32   24.85    Australia 27.16 23.32 25.14 24.17 25.23
34 Ryan Kumulia 19.45   25.55    Australia 23.80 24.96 19.45 41.38 27.88
35 Loic Chiang 22.25   25.63    Singapore 25.57 29.74 27.48 23.83 22.25
36 Divnoor Bajwa 20.25   25.85    Australia 20.92 46.76 26.99 20.25 29.64
37 Richie Lim 22.53   25.88    Australia 25.13 22.53 27.45 28.14 25.05
38 Liam Highducheck 24.10   26.70    Australia 27.07 30.22 25.27 27.77 24.10
39 Sarah Budiman 24.34   26.72    Australia 25.94 24.34 27.20 27.04 27.17
40 Luc Harvey 23.58   26.93    Australia 25.55 36.75 28.70 26.54 23.58
41 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 19.28   27.02    Hong Kong 27.96 28.48 24.63 19.28 28.62
42 Andrew Pines 21.60   27.11    Australia 25.85 21.60 32.01 29.64 25.85
43 Edward Hollingdale 23.25   27.25    Australia 23.25 29.10 25.64 29.62 27.00
44 Nicholas Fogo 24.88   27.33    Australia 27.08 24.88 28.84 41.88 26.06
45 Calven Lipec 22.58   27.47    Australia 27.94 25.97 29.73 28.50 22.58
46 Damien Brewer 23.68   27.47    Australia 25.55 28.51 23.68 36.63 28.35
47 Marcus Ryan 22.96   27.77    Australia 29.70 24.58 22.96 35.49 29.03
48 Lachlan Malcolm 22.88   28.32    Australia 22.88 25.85 30.28 28.82 34.60
49 Alex Tedeschi 24.56   28.49    Australia DNF 24.56 28.39 28.57 28.51
50 Taine Cassar 24.84   28.67    Australia 24.84 29.76 26.27 29.97 32.33
51 Lennon Hughes 23.59   29.00    Australia 23.59 30.13 27.23 29.64 33.04
52 Lance Aguilar 25.55   29.00    Australia 36.82 29.50 26.77 25.55 30.74
53 Tommas Austin-Milne 26.86   29.19    Australia 31.53 28.32 30.92 26.86 28.33
54 Theodore Brown 26.67   29.25    Australia 27.09 28.43 32.24 26.67 41.15
55 Mannessah Kani 23.14   29.30    Australia 23.14 31.56 31.92 32.36 24.43
56 Dominic Allas 25.87   29.90    Australia 25.87 35.29 27.78 33.34 28.59
57 Edbert Sim 25.14   30.50    Australia 25.14 36.28 35.36 29.93 26.22
58 Lazo Jalal 22.56   31.00    Australia 37.58 22.56 29.00 28.13 35.87
59 Cameron Aume 30.07   31.04    USA 32.20 30.67 32.25 30.07 30.26
60 Tim McMahon 23.24   31.10    Australia 42.36 31.02 23.24 32.16 30.13
61 Myles Jarman 25.38   31.21    Australia 25.38 34.94 33.31 29.29 31.04
62 Jarvis Jin 28.56   31.69    Australia 35.96 59.00 29.99 28.56 29.12
63 Jude Balaratnasingam 25.19   31.89    Australia 32.65 32.57 30.45 25.19 32.96
64 Brian Nguyen 30.87   32.34    Australia 33.60 30.87 37.12 31.45 31.98
65 Matthew Karl Reyes 24.85   32.64    Australia 41.73 29.72 24.85 31.45 36.74
66 Ethan Chawla 31.92   32.98    Australia 33.80 32.31 31.92 32.88 33.76
67 Grant Lian 26.43   33.51    Australia 59.54 26.43 28.54 39.73 32.25
68 Xander McSherry 23.11   33.53    Australia 29.20 44.99 DNF 26.40 23.11
69 Harry Price 30.56   33.55    Australia 34.61 43.20 30.56 33.47 32.57
70 Denton Kev 26.55   34.14    Australia 38.71 40.30 26.55 36.38 27.32
71 Edward Rust 31.98   34.41    Australia 33.58 31.98 34.30 35.47 35.35
72 Ethan Pride 26.51   34.61    Australia 38.79 26.51 36.18 34.21 33.43
73 Ruairi Moloney 30.26   34.76    Australia 39.82 30.26 31.20 33.26 43.97
74 Michael Edmonds 32.56   36.40    Australia 32.56 39.42 34.51 35.26 58.32
75 Duncan Butcher 31.09   36.52    Australia 38.03 32.37 31.09 39.16 DNF
76 Geordan Nicholson 33.69   37.62    Australia 35.02 42.71 33.69 39.94 37.90
77 Jack Hinz 36.73   37.73    Australia 36.76 36.73 37.49 38.94 42.99
78 Samuel Moliver 35.33   38.29    Australia 35.33 40.05 35.54 39.29 44.94
79 Wesley Allen 32.84   39.01    Australia 39.26 40.90 32.84 36.86 41.56
80 Finn Campbell 37.75   39.21    Australia 49.11 37.75 39.14 37.90 40.59
81 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 33.26   39.50    Australia 42.59 1:13.47 33.26 40.76 35.16
82 Swami Srinivasan 31.36   39.57    Australia 34.95 49.37 31.36 39.46 44.30
83 Anthony Qi 31.22   40.03    Australia 38.42 42.22 39.45 56.11 31.22
84 Daniel Chen 36.82   41.16    Australia 52.91 42.33 40.79 40.36 36.82
85 Xander James 34.35   41.94    Australia 48.64 40.80 47.51 34.35 37.51
86 Max Rubenstein 34.89   42.97    Australia 46.23 34.89 48.91 39.44 43.23
87 Adrian Tadulan 36.32   43.12    Philippines 47.49 38.03 36.32 43.83 52.44
88 Ryan Paroz 35.25   44.52    Australia 35.25 38.76 53.22 1:05.85 41.59
89 David Edwards 37.84   46.64    Australia 51.52 37.84 53.55 44.15 44.24
90 Ming Dao Ting 27.24   47.35    Australia 41.11 27.24 DNF 46.26 54.67
91 Tiana Diachenko 42.30   48.89    Australia 42.30 57.51 43.28 1:00.29 45.87
92 Brajden Johansen 35.03   50.65    Australia 43.09 58.79 50.08 35.03 DNF
93 Emmet Hobbs 44.94   52.82    Australia 44.94 53.96 53.96 50.75 53.75
94 Angus Cosgrove 42.71   53.50    Australia 42.71 1:05.65 45.62 49.22 1:07.39
95 Joseph Lim 33.14   DNF    Australia 33.14 44.84 DNF DNF 54.59
96 William Niewand 41.26   DNF    Australia 42.62 DNF 41.26 45.71 DNF
97 Toi Wordsworth 45.78      Australia 45.78 56.45
98 Yuta Leffers 48.49      Australia 56.29 48.49
99 Sebastian Todd 50.05      Australia 50.05 DNF
100 Leo Chapman 52.70      Australia 59.31 52.70
101 Jayden Lederer 55.16      Australia 55.16 59.94
102 Tom Moloney 55.26      Australia 59.73 55.26
103 Tyler James Dunn 55.32      New Zealand 55.32 1:12.72
104 Jack Hitchman 57.60      Australia 1:17.79 57.60
105 Jack Mennie 1:00.40      Australia 1:00.40 1:05.79
106 Mohid Hussain 1:10.03      Australia 1:15.50 1:10.03
107 Jack Williams 1:10.29      Australia 1:10.29 1:27.45
108 Alexander Ball 1:14.69      Australia DNF 1:14.69
109 Orlando Dal Broi 1:15.72      Australia 1:22.03 1:15.72
110 Jamie Alan Gray 1:15.76      Australia 1:15.76 DNF
111 Max Bradley-McFawn 1:19.71      Australia 1:26.77 1:19.71
112 Harrex Upston DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.69   11.63    Australia 10.51 14.39 13.30 11.08 9.69
2 Jayden McNeill 8.08   11.92    Australia 11.47 13.87 15.82 10.42 8.08
3 Tommy Kiprillis 13.70   15.53    Australia 17.54 14.17 13.70 14.89 18.09
4 Ryan Driscoll 14.06   15.71    Australia 14.13 15.52 17.47 14.06 18.58
5 Jody Jones 14.12   16.48    Australia 14.62 18.76 20.24 14.12 16.05
6 William Gurnett 14.37   16.49    Australia 15.88 23.36 16.19 14.37 17.40
7 William Tao 11.50   17.33    Australia 19.63 16.18 16.18 11.50 21.24
8 David Pearce 16.50   17.92    Australia 16.50 20.52 16.76 19.72 17.27
9 Cameron Stollery 16.78   18.01    Australia 16.88 20.18 16.78 21.41 16.96
10 Jack Cai 14.51   18.09    Australia 16.83 14.51 18.97 18.48 36.31
11 Matthew Cook 15.08   18.53    Australia 19.01 15.08 18.74 17.84 20.51
12 Matthew Flay 16.88   18.61    Australia 19.01 18.28 18.55 16.88 20.53
13 Andy Gong 17.49   18.68    Australia 18.70 18.68 22.48 17.49 18.67
14 Riley Dexter 17.27   19.86    Australia 18.89 23.16 19.19 21.50 17.27
15 Charlie van Ooran 17.76   20.50    Australia 20.81 21.61 17.76 19.08 26.29
16 Jonathan Charlesworth 17.02   20.77    Australia 20.80 24.06 17.02 19.68 21.83
17 Caleb Clark 16.02   21.18    Australia 19.68 21.93 25.36 21.93 16.02
18 Kirt Protacio 19.51   22.02    Australia 21.00 22.80 22.25 19.51 23.87
19 Sora Sato 21.13   22.11    Australia 23.19 21.76 21.38 21.13 24.08
20 Akito Nipatcharoen 16.49   22.23    Australia 20.45 16.49 27.68 22.17 24.08
21 Jack Beckett 19.55   22.47    Australia 20.01 22.51 25.42 24.89 19.55
22 Ethan Stevens 21.31   22.51    Australia 22.94 21.31 23.73 22.04 22.54
23 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 18.14   22.74    Hong Kong 20.01 28.78 19.56 28.64 18.14
24 Alan Ma 14.68   22.76    Australia 36.11 14.68 21.17 20.25 26.86
25 Divnoor Bajwa 20.95   22.77    Australia 24.95 23.83 22.77 21.72 20.95
26 Ryan Kumulia 20.40   23.06    Australia 24.26 20.40 23.69 21.23 28.92
27 Brock Hamann 21.56   23.37    Australia 22.07 21.56 24.61 26.95 23.43
28 Marcus Ryan 19.60   23.60    Australia 19.60 29.56 25.15 22.38 23.28
29 George Pelham 19.76   23.97    Australia 25.07 23.63 28.16 19.76 23.22
30 Richie Lim 21.41   23.97    Australia 23.94 23.08 21.41 25.06 24.90
31 Oscar Watson 21.27   24.21    Australia 26.34 29.28 23.73 22.57 21.27
32 Jakob Ivanhoe 21.57   24.29    Australia 33.44 28.12 21.57 21.71 23.03
33 David Epstein 23.51   24.45    Australia 23.51 23.68 26.08 42.91 23.58
34 Edward Hollingdale 16.89   24.48    Australia 22.55 24.86 26.04 16.89 28.77
35 Sarah Budiman 22.23   25.68    Australia 26.41 26.25 22.23 25.24 25.56
36 Andrew Pines 20.94   26.87    Australia 20.94 27.30 31.92 25.64 27.66
37 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 22.69   26.93    China 34.64 23.30 DNF 22.86 22.69
38 Calven Lipec 24.50   27.11    Australia 26.88 33.98 26.97 27.48 24.50
39 Liam Highducheck 25.35   27.77    Australia 27.39 25.35 27.30 33.06 28.61
40 Alex Tedeschi 19.85   27.90    Australia 28.85 27.85 19.85 53.41 27.00
41 Damien Brewer 20.03   28.06    Australia 33.52 27.48 20.03 30.06 26.64
42 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 23.57   28.45    Hong Kong 43.10 26.65 29.33 29.38 23.57
43 Luc Harvey 21.32   30.17    Australia 26.40 43.37 21.32 27.68 36.44
44 Nicholas Fogo 28.54   30.90    Australia 29.38 31.97 28.54 37.15 31.36
45 Loic Chiang 23.23   31.91    Singapore 23.23 32.84 31.22 31.68 39.04
46 Lachlan Malcolm 29.22   32.90    Australia 34.24 32.98 35.15 29.22 31.49
47 Taine Cassar 29.24   33.88    Australia 35.77 29.24 30.00 35.88 DNF
48 Will Rankin 30.54   37.47    Australia 33.12 39.72 30.54 42.15 39.56
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 8.76   10.16    Australia 9.89 10.43 11.87 10.15 8.76
2 Jayden McNeill 10.86   12.81    Australia 10.86 11.81 15.60 17.27 11.01
3 Jack Cai 13.39   15.46    Australia 14.84 23.66 13.39 15.68 15.86
4 Tommy Kiprillis 11.10   15.48    Australia 15.70 20.21 15.18 11.10 15.57
5 William Tao 9.90   16.20    Australia 28.47 16.54 20.84 9.90 11.22
6 Matthew Flay 13.42   16.29    Australia 21.42 17.31 14.29 17.28 13.42
7 Ryan Driscoll 13.05   16.57    Australia 26.54 15.38 18.65 15.67 13.05
8 David Pearce 16.43   17.24    Australia 17.57 16.90 21.86 17.26 16.43
9 Jody Jones 12.83   17.92    Australia 17.24 16.87 20.07 19.64 12.83
10 William Gurnett 15.34   18.66    Australia 22.02 19.26 15.52 21.20 15.34
11 Cameron Stollery 18.42   20.32    Australia 22.30 21.66 20.42 18.87 18.42
12 Matthew Cook 16.54   20.71    Australia 30.77 18.55 21.77 21.82 16.54
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 38.08   40.31   OcR  Australia 40.90 43.71 40.02 40.01 38.08
2 Jayden McNeill 39.32   41.26    Australia 40.86 42.69 48.68 39.32 40.24
3 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 39.69   45.00    Hong Kong 52.64 44.27 48.23 42.50 39.69
4 David Pearce 57.09   1:11.68    Australia 1:25.02 1:05.28 1:21.61 57.09 1:08.14
5 William Gurnett 1:00.51   1:12.62    Australia 1:09.32 1:27.66 1:00.51 1:04.37 1:24.16
6 Oscar Watson 1:00.07   1:15.67    Australia 1:21.64 1:00.07 1:03.46 1:21.91 1:32.85
7 Edbert Sim 1:42.60      Australia 1:42.60 DNF
8 Divnoor Bajwa 1:44.31      Australia 1:44.31 2:02.83
9 Sora Sato 1:48.27      Australia 2:08.83 1:48.27
10 Mannessah Kani 1:48.63      Australia 1:59.87 1:48.63
11 Riley Dexter 1:59.43      Australia 2:27.35 1:59.43
12 Myles Jarman 2:05.76      Australia 2:05.76 DNF
13 Samuel Moliver 2:20.96      Australia DNF 2:20.96
14 Charlie van Ooran 2:21.56      Australia 2:21.56 DNF
15 Ethan Stevens 2:27.84      Australia DNF 2:27.84
16 Brajden Johansen DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Brock Hamann DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Caleb Clark DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 David Edwards DNF      Australia DNF DNS
16 Jack Hinz DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Jody Jones DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Jonathan Charlesworth DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Michael Edmonds DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Theodore Brown DNF      Australia DNF DNF
16 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Macadam 8.40   8.80    Australia 8.40 9.35 8.61 8.89 8.90
2 Myles Jarman 8.15   8.82    Australia 8.15 8.59 8.82 9.06 9.10
3 Jody Jones 8.88   9.48    Australia 8.88 9.40 9.53 11.55 9.52
4 Jayden McNeill 9.20   11.78    Australia 14.18 10.22 10.93 DNF 9.20
5 Caleb Clark 11.53   11.90    Australia 11.78 11.66 15.74 12.26 11.53
6 Tommy Kiprillis 10.44   12.01    Australia DNF 12.38 13.04 10.44 10.60
7 William Gurnett 11.50   13.05    Australia 11.50 12.19 14.08 12.88 DNF
8 Edbert Sim 8.62   13.62    Australia 9.86 19.17 11.84 8.62 DNF
9 William Tao 12.85   14.58    Australia 12.85 32.16 13.46 14.98 15.30
10 Jonathan Charlesworth 12.99   16.08    Australia DNF 19.92 14.56 12.99 13.75
11 Nicholas Fogo 15.83   16.29    Australia 15.83 16.52 16.08 16.92 16.27
12 Oscar Watson 14.55   16.62    Australia 14.55 18.90 15.05 17.44 17.36
13 David Pearce 15.39   17.74    Australia 16.58 21.06 15.39 15.59 27.58
14 Andrew Pines 18.65   23.94    Australia 18.65 21.28 DNF 21.72 28.83
15 Riley Dexter 16.08   24.72    Australia 19.12 26.17 28.86 DNF 16.08
16 Matthew Flay 16.85   28.49    Australia 30.46 16.85 DNF 33.61 21.40
17 Ethan Stevens 18.90   DNF    Australia 18.90 DNF 19.92 DNF DNF
18 Tiana Diachenko 20.67      Australia 23.09 20.67
19 Cameron Stollery 22.01      Australia 25.22 22.01
20 Angus Cosgrove 22.48      Australia 22.48 24.43
21 Calven Lipec 24.40      Australia 24.40 25.63
22 David Edwards 26.04      Australia 26.04 DNF
23 Damien Brewer 26.24      Australia 26.24 DNF
24 Lachlan Malcolm 27.21      Australia 27.21 DNF
25 Michael Edmonds 29.18      Australia 29.18 DNF
26 Revan Rajahmoney 30.41      Australia DNF 30.41
27 Sora Sato 31.90      Australia DNF 31.90
28 Leo Chapman 35.77      Australia DNF 35.77
29 Ruairi Moloney 37.36      Australia 37.36 DNF
30 Emmet Hobbs DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 George Pelham DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Jack O'Mahony DNF      Australia DNF DNS
30 Jamie Alan Gray DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Jayden Lederer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 John Cook DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Luc Harvey DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Mannessah Kani DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Max Rubenstein DNF      Australia DNF DNF
30 Mohammad Almoumen DNF      Kuwait DNF DNF
30 Theodore Brown DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 35.96   41.19    Australia 42.54 40.54 40.50 44.35 35.96
2 James Macdiarmid 42.74   47.78    New Zealand 45.49 52.55 42.74 46.70 51.14
3 Tommy Kiprillis 55.21   57.05    Australia 55.85 58.33 1:05.71 56.97 55.21
4 William Gurnett 51.39   57.51    Australia 51.39 53.79 1:02.86 1:04.41 55.89
5 Jayden McNeill 53.48   58.14    Australia 53.48 56.22 1:09.77 1:00.99 57.22
6 Richie Lim 54.64   58.67    Australia 54.64 1:10.39 58.73 55.53 1:01.75
7 Monty Wain 47.29   59.92    Australia 59.08 57.86 47.29 1:05.55 1:02.83
8 Alan Ma 1:00.75   1:04.81    Australia 1:14.49 1:06.74 1:02.50 1:00.75 1:05.18
9 Andy Gong 1:02.34   1:07.00    Australia 1:08.23 1:02.34 1:12.68 1:05.50 1:07.27
10 Jody Jones 1:01.08   1:07.35    Australia 1:08.40 1:04.74 1:09.62 1:08.90 1:01.08
11 Edbert Sim 1:12.44   1:19.54    Australia 1:22.56 1:22.13 1:12.44 1:28.63 1:13.94
12 Caleb Clark 1:17.33   1:23.23    Australia 1:35.03 1:20.92 1:28.20 1:20.57 1:17.33
13 William Tao 1:11.69   1:24.95    Australia 1:35.92 1:11.69 1:36.31 1:15.97 1:22.97
14 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:24.83   1:29.98    Australia 1:47.33 1:24.83 1:31.23 1:26.58 1:32.13
15 Ryan Driscoll 1:26.03   1:32.94    Australia 1:43.18 1:28.84 1:26.03 2:01.39 1:26.81
16 Matthew Cook 1:28.03   1:33.67    Australia 1:38.80 1:32.08 1:28.03 1:34.06 1:34.86
17 Mannessah Kani 1:33.37   1:37.31    Australia 1:38.36 1:37.42 1:43.87 1:36.15 1:33.37
18 Ethan Stevens 1:31.62   1:39.12    Australia 1:31.62 1:49.39 1:40.81 1:44.70 1:31.85
19 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1:28.29   1:39.17    Hong Kong 1:53.22 1:28.29 1:34.48 1:38.82 1:44.22
20 Oscar Watson 1:37.56   1:42.47    Australia 1:50.44 1:37.56 1:40.47 1:38.62 1:48.31
21 Damien Brewer 1:32.62   1:43.98    Australia 1:45.10 1:35.26 1:32.62 1:59.11 1:51.58
22 Andrew Pines 1:35.83   1:47.04    Australia 1:45.06 1:39.48 1:56.59 2:24.60 1:35.83
23 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:35.72   1:48.29    Australia 2:06.96 1:54.32 1:49.75 1:40.81 1:35.72
24 Taine Cassar 1:45.77   1:48.64    Australia 1:46.04 2:00.78 1:45.77 1:50.29 1:49.59
25 Revan Rajahmoney 1:36.52   1:48.93    Australia 1:58.75 2:06.80 1:36.52 1:42.61 1:45.42
26 Cameron Stollery 1:32.02   1:49.59    Australia 2:11.32 1:32.02 1:33.54 1:59.48 1:55.75
27 Calven Lipec 1:18.50   1:51.56    Australia 1:18.50 2:08.76 1:39.49 1:52.42 2:02.78
28 Michael Edmonds 1:46.11   1:51.71    Australia 1:49.74 1:46.11 1:48.72 1:56.67 2:14.54
29 Lennon Hughes 1:44.74   1:52.15    Australia 1:44.74 1:57.09 2:10.33 1:46.20 1:53.15
30 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 1:41.38   1:56.30    Australia 2:05.83 1:57.75 2:10.17 1:45.31 1:41.38
31 Jack O'Mahony 1:38.16   1:58.40    Australia 2:07.78 1:38.16 1:53.40 1:56.52 2:05.29
32 Tommas Austin-Milne 1:46.28   2:00.72    Australia 1:53.62 2:00.58 2:09.64 1:46.28 2:07.97
33 Riley Dexter 1:44.91   2:01.52    Australia 2:00.88 1:55.24 2:08.45 1:44.91 2:14.75
34 Samuel Moliver 1:41.25   2:03.57    Australia 2:06.29 2:01.43 1:41.25 2:15.18 2:02.98
35 Edward Hollingdale 1:38.46   2:05.89    Australia 2:11.19 1:55.03 2:14.22 1:38.46 2:11.46
36 Matthew Flay 1:47.10   2:07.43    Australia 2:06.60 1:54.92 2:58.42 1:47.10 2:20.78
37 George Pelham 1:53.65   2:12.75    Australia 2:27.50 1:53.65 2:38.35 2:07.44 2:03.30
38 Sora Sato 2:07.54   2:16.81    Australia 2:22.48 2:17.17 2:07.54 2:18.23 2:15.03
39 Kirt Protacio 2:00.31   2:19.69    Australia 2:21.13 2:25.98 2:12.68 2:00.31 2:25.25
40 Lance Aguilar 1:41.90   2:20.86    Australia 1:41.90 2:25.19 2:29.62 2:29.43 2:07.96
41 Jack Hitchman 2:03.50   2:21.89    Australia 2:27.73 DNF 2:03.50 2:12.81 2:25.12
42 Sarah Budiman 2:06.23   2:22.50    Australia 2:51.00 2:08.94 2:06.23 2:20.90 2:37.66
43 Jack Beckett 2:11.33   2:22.84    Australia 2:11.33 2:48.73 2:17.13 2:13.95 2:37.43
44 Leo Chapman 2:11.43   2:24.56    Australia 2:23.66 2:11.43 2:26.91 2:23.12 2:36.51
45 Charlie van Ooran 2:06.11   2:26.48    Australia 2:22.16 2:34.15 2:06.11 DNF 2:23.12
46 Nicholas Fogo 2:08.91   2:27.60    Australia 2:39.55 2:08.91 2:18.53 3:07.73 2:24.73
47 Jack Mennie 2:07.36   2:28.50    Australia 2:24.78 2:07.36 2:49.14 2:19.52 2:41.19
48 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 2:17.21   2:29.78    China 2:26.80 2:43.08 2:39.54 2:23.00 2:17.21
49 Jack Hinz 2:13.53   2:31.70    Australia 2:23.16 2:13.53 2:43.49 2:28.44 DNF
50 Dominic Allas 2:19.69   2:34.83    Australia 2:34.07 2:19.69 2:31.48 2:38.95 DNF
51 Tiana Diachenko 2:22.20   2:45.14    Australia 2:43.04 2:22.20 2:41.53 DNF 2:50.86
52 Lazo Jalal 2:21.36   DNF    Australia DNF 2:21.36 2:55.23 3:20.27 DNS
53 Tomas Macadam 2:32.02      Australia 2:32.02 2:39.06
54 Loic Chiang 2:36.63      Singapore 2:36.63 3:00.46
55 Toi Wordsworth 2:51.75      Australia 3:11.78 2:51.75
56 Christian Bowers 3:01.55      Australia 3:01.55 3:12.62
57 Wesley Allen 3:13.80      Australia 3:13.80 3:17.05
58 Ethan Gauci 3:14.44      Australia 3:20.13 3:14.44
59 Myles Jarman 3:17.55      Australia DNF 3:17.55
60 Brian Nguyen 3:19.30      Australia DNF 3:19.30
61 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 Brajden Johansen DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 David Edwards DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 Geordan Nicholson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 Jamie Alan Gray DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 Joseph Rabinowitz DNF      South Africa DNF DNF
61 Orlando Dal Broi DNF      Australia DNF DNF
61 Tyler James Dunn DNF      New Zealand DNF DNF
61 William Niewand DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Pearce 2.28   3.80    Australia 3.54 2.28 7.72 3.51 4.34
2 Emmet Hobbs 2.19   4.03    Australia 4.20 2.19 4.19 6.17 3.70
3 Ethan Stevens 2.25   4.69    Australia 5.92 2.25 5.09 3.05 DNF
4 Andy Gong 2.51   4.93    Australia 7.52 2.51 5.34 4.57 4.89
5 Edbert Sim 3.04   5.16    Australia 5.49 3.04 6.02 4.28 5.72
6 Oscar Watson 2.57   5.28    Australia 8.49 2.57 6.49 4.90 4.46
7 Sora Sato 4.36   5.54    Australia 5.78 5.90 4.36 5.90 4.95
8 Tommy Kiprillis 2.26   6.06    Australia 7.15 2.26 6.95 4.63 6.59
9 Matthew Flay 4.81   6.06    Australia 4.81 5.41 6.58 6.19 7.24
10 Matthew Cook 4.57   6.12    Australia 5.90 9.97 6.80 5.66 4.57
11 William Gurnett 2.71   6.23    Australia 14.92 2.71 6.94 5.86 5.90
12 Andrew Pines 2.74   6.33    Australia 9.70 2.74 7.62 6.31 5.06
13 Denton Kev 5.49   6.37    Australia 5.49 5.69 6.87 6.54 9.63
14 Calven Lipec 6.02   6.50    Australia 9.51 6.20 6.29 6.02 7.02
15 Luc Harvey 5.54   6.54    Australia 5.54 6.24 7.45 5.93 7.82
16 Wesley Allen 4.65   6.55    Australia 6.92 7.14 4.65 5.58 DNF
17 Jody Jones 2.72   6.58    Australia 7.55 2.72 6.55 5.65 11.83
18 Riley Dexter 3.87   6.58    Australia 7.80 5.24 7.76 6.74 3.87
19 Taine Cassar 4.33   6.59    Australia 7.37 6.20 4.33 6.20 8.87
20 Lennon Hughes 4.69   6.71    Australia 6.33 8.06 5.75 4.69 8.21
21 Feliks Zemdegs 3.08   6.87    Australia 6.73 3.08 10.32 6.94 6.93
22 William Tao 4.83   6.92    Australia 5.78 9.66 7.13 4.83 7.85
23 David Epstein 5.56   7.00    Australia 7.61 10.70 7.35 5.56 6.04
24 Lance Aguilar 6.59   7.09    Australia 6.59 8.05 7.26 6.60 7.42
25 Jack Beckett 6.08   7.11    Australia 6.08 7.78 6.93 9.07 6.62
26 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 3.86   7.12    Hong Kong 6.40 8.39 6.56 3.86 8.77
27 Monty Wain 5.19   7.29    Australia 11.38 7.80 7.58 5.19 6.49
28 Caleb Clark 6.16   7.29    Australia DNF 6.84 6.61 8.43 6.16
29 Jasper Musgrave 5.30   7.80    Australia 6.41 5.30 9.24 9.17 7.81
30 Brian Nguyen 3.11   7.81    Australia 11.05 3.11 8.28 7.07 8.07
31 Loic Chiang 5.95   8.10    Singapore 9.01 5.95 7.32 7.98 9.99
32 Cameron Stollery 4.84   8.11    Australia 16.47 5.52 9.55 9.26 4.84
33 Mitchell Healy 7.87   8.36    Australia 8.39 8.04 8.65 7.87 11.29
34 Samuel Moliver 6.28   8.42    Australia 11.74 8.42 9.55 6.28 7.29
35 Jack Cai 7.32   8.45    Australia 7.32 9.53 7.95 9.14 8.25
36 Jack Hinz 7.48   8.67    Australia 11.71 9.05 9.39 7.57 7.48
37 Jack Hitchman 7.34   8.78    Australia 7.34 8.40 9.19 8.75 14.00
38 Tiana Diachenko 5.82   8.80    Australia 9.14 8.26 5.82 9.01 9.82
39 Alexander Ball 7.74   8.83    Australia 9.68 8.35 10.09 8.47 7.74
40 Mannessah Kani 6.35   8.86    Australia 8.54 9.40 15.36 8.64 6.35
41 Alex Tedeschi 6.56   8.99    Australia 6.56 9.01 10.24 7.73 10.33
42 Myles Jarman 6.36   9.09    Australia 9.42 8.51 6.36 11.76 9.34
43 Orlando Dal Broi 6.86   9.13    Australia 10.73 9.65 9.22 8.52 6.86
44 Jakob Ivanhoe 5.65   9.33    Australia 12.40 9.14 5.65 9.91 8.93
45 Toi Wordsworth 7.99   9.34    Australia 7.99 12.03 8.33 8.76 10.94
46 Liam Highducheck 7.56   9.36    Australia 10.16 DNF 8.89 9.02 7.56
47 Edward Rust 6.36   9.46    Australia 10.21 15.41 9.51 8.67 6.36
48 Ruairi Moloney 6.81   9.62    Australia 9.22 9.85 12.87 6.81 9.80
49 Dylan Johnston 8.64   9.63    Australia 11.03 9.98 9.93 8.99 8.64
50 Leo Chapman 8.13   9.66    Australia 8.81 21.66 8.13 8.43 11.75
51 Tom Moloney 8.14   9.66    Australia 8.14 8.77 11.15 10.39 9.81
52 Jack O'Mahony 7.34   9.85    Australia 11.35 7.34 10.53 7.66 DNF
53 Jonathan Charlesworth 6.14   9.86    Australia 10.84 DNF 10.38 8.37 6.14
54 Harry Price 7.17   10.13    Australia 13.14 7.17 10.49 9.96 9.93
55 Ethan Pride 8.67   10.15    Australia 8.67 13.23 10.17 9.56 10.71
56 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 7.29   10.21    Australia 16.89 11.08 11.94 7.62 7.29
57 Ethan Chawla 7.57   10.25    Australia 12.16 7.57 10.89 7.69 13.17
58 Revan Rajahmoney 8.98   10.36    Australia 13.68 10.49 9.74 8.98 10.86
59 Lachlan Malcolm 6.49   10.46    Australia 10.65 13.68 11.73 6.49 9.00
60 Geordan Nicholson 8.28   10.48    Australia 10.59 17.32 8.28 11.12 9.74
61 George Pelham 7.78   10.54    Australia 16.25 13.05 9.82 7.78 8.74
62 Will Rankin 9.60   10.54    Australia 10.89 9.60 16.69 9.70 11.04
63 Yuta Leffers 8.75   10.55    Australia 12.88 16.42 8.75 9.25 9.52
64 Duncan Butcher 7.78   10.72    Australia 15.03 11.19 12.94 7.78 8.02
65 Daniel Chen 6.42   10.92    Australia DNF 9.73 10.89 12.15 6.42
66 Theodore Brown 7.80   10.92    Australia 9.52 7.80 12.25 10.99 13.89
67 Ryan Kumulia 9.37   10.98    Australia 9.85 12.99 DNF 9.37 10.10
68 Divnoor Bajwa 6.75   11.09    Australia 6.75 7.63 18.09 19.68 7.54
69 Joseph Lim 8.20   11.19    Australia 8.20 8.69 9.05 23.85 15.83
70 Michael Edmonds 7.21   11.41    Australia 7.21 12.48 10.40 14.18 11.35
71 Tommas Austin-Milne 4.53   11.51    Australia 4.53 10.21 13.65 DNF 10.68
72 Sheehann Tay 9.24   11.71    Australia 12.88 11.84 10.40 9.24 14.62
73 Flynn Palmer 9.69   11.72    Australia 15.39 9.69 13.91 11.51 9.75
74 Kirt Protacio 10.49   11.85    Australia 10.49 11.54 12.27 14.34 11.75
75 Angus Cosgrove 8.52   11.87    Australia 14.34 9.82 12.10 8.52 13.69
76 Marcus Ryan 7.74   11.91    Australia 7.74 10.83 DNF 10.42 14.48
77 Nicholas Fogo 8.82   11.98    Australia 10.96 14.71 27.44 10.28 8.82
78 Ziyue Chang (常子越) 8.90   12.06    China 11.88 8.90 10.05 14.78 14.25
79 Ethan Gauci 7.69   12.11    Australia 15.43 9.63 16.68 7.69 11.26
80 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 10.26   12.14    China 11.33 14.23 10.26 10.86 18.65
81 Anthony Qi 5.65   12.16    Australia 5.65 12.10 12.43 12.53 11.96
82 Dylan Ivimey 10.46   12.22    Australia 13.58 17.09 12.13 10.96 10.46
83 Lazo Jalal 8.33   12.36    Australia 8.33 15.75 11.17 12.67 13.24
84 Mohammad Almoumen 10.98   12.40   NR  Kuwait 14.49 11.65 11.06 18.22 10.98
85 Brajden Johansen 9.60   12.47    Australia 16.12 9.60 12.82 13.81 10.79
86 Ming Dao Ting 7.05   12.51    Australia 14.91 16.00 14.08 8.55 7.05
87 Tyler James Dunn 6.96   12.64    New Zealand 11.61 11.50 14.82 17.87 6.96
88 Jude Balaratnasingam 10.48   12.68    Australia 13.29 10.48 13.14 11.61 15.91
89 Jack Mennie 9.27   12.85    Australia 15.27 12.69 11.84 9.27 14.02
90 Xander James 8.89   13.02    Australia 15.06 14.45 8.89 15.28 9.56
91 Max Rubenstein 11.14   13.09    Australia 11.14 14.35 13.01 13.07 13.20
92 Damien Brewer 10.59   13.19    Australia 14.14 10.59 11.43 21.90 13.99
93 Charlie van Ooran 7.66   13.29    Australia 7.66 13.84 14.88 21.05 11.15
94 Ryan Glennon 12.39   13.62    Australia 13.93 14.49 12.44 16.73 12.39
95 Yo-da Lai 8.97   13.63    Taiwan 14.31 DNF 11.08 15.49 8.97
96 Zhaodong Liu 13.08   14.16    China 18.06 14.81 13.69 13.08 13.97
97 Jacob Bartusch-Rice 9.40   14.20    Australia 15.39 9.40 15.04 13.37 14.20
98 Swami Srinivasan 10.74   14.29    Australia 12.97 15.75 14.34 10.74 15.55
99 Harry Niewand 12.24   14.56    Australia 13.51 16.62 20.90 13.55 12.24
100 Cameron Aume 8.06   14.98    USA 17.30 8.06 15.40 13.20 16.33
101 William Niewand 9.12   15.29    Australia 12.95 9.12 19.88 22.22 13.04
102 Braden Nicholson 12.34   15.38    Australia DNF 14.17 12.34 15.08 16.88
103 Sarah Alerre 12.90   15.59    Australia 14.59 18.47 18.46 13.72 12.90
104 Daniel Fihrer 13.74   16.16    Australia 15.91 13.74 18.22 15.89 16.69
105 Joel Bartholomaeus 14.10   16.84    Australia 18.23 14.10 19.18 15.21 17.08
106 Nabeel Asri 7.32   17.10    Australia 7.32 15.09 17.68 22.78 18.52
107 Xander McSherry 9.72   17.15    Australia 13.32 9.72 19.50 20.22 18.63
108 Jamie Alan Gray 10.10   17.63    Australia 16.91 10.10 17.87 18.12 27.55
109 Michael Nguyen 12.43   17.66    Australia 19.48 13.72 12.43 26.07 19.77
110 Adrian Tadulan 14.18   17.94    Philippines 19.80 14.18 DNF 18.74 15.27
111 Callum Prowse 13.62   17.99    New Zealand 20.49 14.21 19.65 20.10 13.62
112 Jarvis Jin 13.49   18.89    Australia 13.49 18.05 21.67 16.94 23.55
113 Jayden Lederer 10.93   20.31    Australia 16.82 10.93 19.29 DNF 24.81
114 Sebastian Robbins 10.80   DNF    Australia 10.80 DNF 23.96 DNF DNF
115 Luke Rubenstein 12.81   DNF    Australia 25.15 12.81 DNF DNF 18.06
116 Ryan Driscoll 15.34      Australia 15.34 17.42
117 Laura Ting 16.70      Australia 16.70 22.55
118 Jack Williams 16.88      Australia 17.20 16.88
119 Ali Ashrafy 17.60      Australia 29.02 17.60
120 Austin Allen 17.76      Australia 27.83 17.76
121 David Edwards 17.87      Australia 17.87 24.48
122 Harrex Upston 17.93      Australia 17.93 24.02
123 Joseph Rabinowitz 18.37      South Africa 18.37 23.62
124 Akito Nipatcharoen 19.79      Australia 28.39 19.79
125 Hayden Barker 20.22      Australia 27.48 20.22
126 Maddie Allen 21.77      Australia 21.77 22.03
127 Max Bradley-McFawn 21.85      Australia 21.85 DNF
128 Kaito Sato 23.52      Australia 24.47 23.52
129 Luke Smith 26.67      Australia DNF 26.67
130 John Cook 28.30      Australia 28.30 DNF
131 Oliver Bauer 28.79      Australia 28.79 DNF
132 Paul N. van de Geest 29.52      United Kingdom DNF 29.52
133 Aarinvetri Vijaianandh Buvana DNF      India DNF DNF
133 Dean Lederer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Pearce 2.61   3.21   OcR  Australia 2.61 3.17 4.40 2.86 3.60
2 Emmet Hobbs 3.11   3.97    Australia 3.11 3.73 3.77 5.52 4.40
3 Ethan Stevens 2.62   4.17    Australia 2.62 5.72 5.39 3.37 3.76
4 Riley Dexter 3.07   4.26    Australia 3.78 3.07 4.56 49.57 4.45
5 Sora Sato 3.36   4.53    Australia 4.25 4.66 7.43 3.36 4.67
6 Jody Jones 4.19   4.57    Australia 4.56 4.19 7.65 4.56 4.58
7 Oscar Watson 4.29   4.59    Australia 4.29 4.73 DNF 4.56 4.48
8 Edbert Sim 3.09   4.62    Australia 4.54 4.10 9.92 3.09 5.21
9 Andy Gong 3.17   4.77    Australia 4.23 3.79 6.29 3.17 6.89
10 William Gurnett 4.13   4.85    Australia 4.13 4.89 7.33 5.46 4.20
11 Tommy Kiprillis 4.16   5.10    Australia 4.32 4.16 5.58 5.47 5.50
12 Cameron Stollery 4.72   5.43    Australia 6.27 5.30 7.39 4.73 4.72
13 Matthew Cook 3.66   5.67    Australia 5.99 6.53 5.46 3.66 5.56
14 Feliks Zemdegs 4.52   5.70    Australia 4.52 9.30 5.46 5.87 5.78
15 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 5.44   5.96    Hong Kong 6.17 6.77 6.12 5.59 5.44
16 Luc Harvey 5.73   6.25    Australia 6.34 6.24 6.56 5.73 6.17
17 Wesley Allen 6.05   6.45    Australia 12.56 6.16 6.99 6.20 6.05
18 Calven Lipec 4.82   6.48    Australia 6.32 4.82 7.89 5.23 12.01
19 Andrew Pines 4.08   6.52    Australia DNF 5.60 4.08 7.66 6.29
20 Denton Kev 5.85   6.54    Australia 6.57 6.52 8.16 6.52 5.85
21 Lennon Hughes 4.80   6.71    Australia 4.80 6.77 7.32 6.92 6.43
22 Jack Beckett 5.28   6.77    Australia 5.28 6.84 7.98 5.49 11.99
23 Matthew Flay 4.07   6.78    Australia 7.41 6.32 6.62 4.07 8.13
24 Orlando Dal Broi 4.50   7.13    Australia 9.80 10.99 6.29 4.50 5.31
25 Lance Aguilar 5.48   7.28    Australia 5.49 5.48 9.93 7.94 8.40
26 Mitchell Healy 5.64   7.40    Australia 7.28 7.38 7.54 5.64 7.90
27 Tiana Diachenko 4.63   7.43    Australia 7.92 10.04 6.82 4.63 7.54
28 Monty Wain 5.06   7.46    Australia 5.06 8.99 7.61 7.26 7.52
29 Alex Tedeschi 5.28   7.75    Australia 5.28 9.60 7.30 6.68 9.26
30 Brian Nguyen 5.79   7.76    Australia 7.65 7.56 5.79 8.15 8.07
31 Toi Wordsworth 5.43   7.97    Australia 11.73 8.27 5.43 7.85 7.78
32 Jack Cai 6.67   8.03    Australia DNF 8.51 8.36 6.67 7.22
33 Taine Cassar 6.04   8.18    Australia 10.63 6.68 10.67 6.04 7.22
34 Jack Hinz 5.84   8.29    Australia 5.84 9.10 6.59 12.09 9.18
35 David Epstein 7.32   8.49    Australia 8.11 7.32 7.99 9.36 9.72
36 Samuel Moliver 6.64   8.50    Australia 6.64 11.19 7.85 7.30 10.36
37 Ruairi Moloney 7.65   8.94    Australia 7.74 11.36 7.71 7.65 11.76
38 Jasper Musgrave 7.08   9.03    Australia 9.69 8.41 7.08 DNF 8.98
39 Jack Hitchman 6.89   9.09    Australia 9.52 10.15 8.23 6.89 9.52
40 Leo Chapman 6.11   9.17    Australia 10.70 12.39 6.11 6.86 9.95
41 Mannessah Kani 6.25   9.17    Australia 6.25 10.33 10.57 6.60 11.00
42 Alexander Ball 4.86   9.42    Australia 7.94 9.93 11.99 4.86 10.40
43 William Tao 5.82   10.19    Australia 6.76 5.82 20.00 7.97 15.85
44 Myles Jarman 7.51   10.86    Australia 7.51 8.57 9.14 DNF 14.87
45 Dylan Johnston 6.33   DNF    Australia 6.64 DNF 6.33 DNF 19.60
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ethan Stevens 2.51   3.02   OcR  Australia 3.48 4.98 2.66 2.51 2.93
2 Emmet Hobbs 3.26   3.38    Australia 3.35 3.32 3.48 5.17 3.26
3 Riley Dexter 3.31   3.86    Australia 4.33 3.79 3.31 3.45 7.60
4 Andy Gong 3.32   4.51    Australia 5.94 5.51 3.32 4.02 3.99
5 Jody Jones 4.80   4.98    Australia 5.44 4.81 5.20 4.93 4.80
6 Sora Sato 3.74   5.29    Australia 5.80 6.52 6.31 3.74 3.76
7 David Pearce 2.94   5.32    Australia 9.19 3.02 3.74 DNF 2.94
8 Tommy Kiprillis 2.96   5.41    Australia 6.67 6.70 5.34 2.96 4.21
9 Edbert Sim 3.55   5.94    Australia 8.96 6.85 6.92 3.55 4.06
10 Oscar Watson 3.99   5.95    Australia 6.49 6.77 3.99 4.59 7.96
11 William Gurnett 3.14   6.48    Australia 9.48 4.64 11.16 5.33 3.14
12 Cameron Stollery 5.63   7.29    Australia 14.66 8.09 7.71 5.63 6.07
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 2.84   3.61    Australia 3.32 4.38 3.99 2.84 3.51
2 Jayden McNeill 3.18   4.21    Australia 4.79 4.86 4.30 3.18 3.55
3 William Gurnett 3.88   4.29    Australia 4.16 4.05 7.92 4.67 3.88
4 Ethan Stevens 3.18   4.56    Australia 5.08 4.45 4.54 3.18 4.69
5 Jody Jones 4.26   4.97    Australia 4.65 4.26 5.95 8.01 4.31
6 Andy Gong 4.00   5.01    Australia 6.02 4.00 5.36 4.67 4.99
7 Dylan Johnston 3.77   5.10    Australia 6.04 4.43 3.77 5.36 5.50
8 Jonathan Charlesworth 4.29   5.23    Australia 4.87 5.81 5.22 5.61 4.29
9 Jakob Ivanhoe 4.90   5.23    Australia 6.01 5.28 4.90 4.93 5.48
10 Lance Aguilar 4.39   5.26    Australia 18.38 5.59 5.63 4.57 4.39
11 Yuta Leffers 4.34   5.37    Australia 6.47 4.34 4.54 5.11 8.53
12 Lennon Hughes 4.42   5.41    Australia 5.62 5.91 6.04 4.42 4.71
13 Andrew Pines 4.71   5.41    Australia 4.71 5.10 5.88 6.59 5.25
14 David Pearce 5.06   5.42    Australia 6.01 5.26 5.67 5.34 5.06
15 Matthew Cook 3.34   5.54    Australia 6.62 5.57 5.62 3.34 5.42
16 Calven Lipec 3.34   5.61    Australia 7.79 5.48 5.22 3.34 6.12
17 Oscar Watson 3.74   5.61    Australia 5.98 4.72 6.12 3.74 8.39
18 Revan Rajahmoney 4.48   5.82    Australia 8.52 4.48 7.76 5.11 4.59
19 Nicholas Fogo 4.73   6.13    Australia 4.73 6.98 5.81 5.61 6.96
20 Ethan Pride 5.43   6.37    Australia 6.56 6.61 12.93 5.43 5.93
21 Duncan Butcher 5.60   6.37    Australia 6.12 6.87 6.12 5.60 7.19
22 Jack Beckett 5.18   6.50    Australia 5.55 7.68 5.18 8.81 6.28
23 Michael Edmonds 4.91   6.84    Australia 6.81 6.61 9.34 7.11 4.91
24 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 5.89   6.94    Hong Kong 6.40 5.89 10.80 6.77 7.66
25 Finn Campbell 5.86   7.01    Australia 6.25 6.07 8.71 9.28 5.86
26 Mannessah Kani 4.21   7.07    Australia 9.65 9.38 6.45 4.21 5.38
27 Riley Dexter 3.90   7.13    Australia 6.82 6.82 9.58 3.90 7.75
28 Caleb Clark 4.39   7.13    Australia 8.13 7.76 4.39 8.01 5.61
29 James Macdiarmid 5.01   7.58    New Zealand 9.54 6.87 9.11 5.01 6.75
30 David Epstein 6.09   7.71    Australia 7.49 6.09 6.66 10.04 8.98
31 Sora Sato 7.16   7.91    Australia 7.16 14.91 7.41 7.71 8.61
32 Marcus Ryan 6.18   7.95    Australia 7.94 6.18 7.85 8.36 8.05
33 Damien Brewer 6.77   8.06    Australia 6.77 8.42 9.88 7.87 7.90
34 Ruairi Moloney 5.46   8.42    Australia 11.40 5.46 9.79 7.66 7.81
35 Myles Jarman 6.56   8.50    Australia 6.71 6.56 8.82 14.29 9.96
36 Ryan Driscoll 7.97   8.60    Australia 9.02 20.38 8.74 8.04 7.97
37 Leo Chapman 4.16   8.93    Australia 7.35 10.05 11.79 4.16 9.38
38 Luc Harvey 5.04   8.93    Australia 5.04 14.07 9.35 10.03 7.42
39 Toi Wordsworth 8.71   9.12    Australia 8.93 9.36 DNF 9.06 8.71
40 Divnoor Bajwa 8.51   9.24    Australia 9.60 8.51 8.86 9.26 16.48
41 Edbert Sim 7.19   9.36    Australia 10.38 7.49 7.19 10.21 11.32
42 Tom Moloney 6.28   9.38    Australia 6.81 6.28 10.71 12.95 10.61
43 Loic Chiang 7.07   9.60    Singapore 8.68 10.99 7.07 11.69 9.12
44 Anthony Qi 6.51   9.78    Australia 8.15 13.84 6.51 12.29 8.90
45 William Tao 5.74   9.96    Australia 8.05 12.11 29.29 9.71 5.74
46 Brian Nguyen 6.82   9.96    Australia 9.29 11.90 11.33 9.26 6.82
47 Jack Hinz 8.44   10.17    Australia 8.44 9.35 8.49 13.18 12.66
48 Brajden Johansen 7.13   10.33    Australia 7.60 11.05 15.63 7.13 12.35
49 Xander James 7.08   10.35    Australia 11.47 9.34 10.23 14.44 7.08
50 Sarah Budiman 7.33   10.56    Australia 10.11 8.78 DNF 7.33 12.80
51 Alex Tedeschi 6.35   10.80    Australia 6.35 15.73 10.49 10.47 11.43
52 Tiana Diachenko 9.84   10.81    Australia 10.56 9.84 11.22 10.66 19.30
53 Taine Cassar 6.48   11.02    Australia 14.72 6.48 17.56 9.29 9.04
54 Lachlan Malcolm 8.56   11.09    Australia 8.56 10.28 11.80 13.31 11.19
55 Emmet Hobbs 5.97   11.24    Australia 9.86 5.97 13.04 19.10 10.82
56 Theodore Brown 8.65   11.32    Australia 12.54 11.44 10.28 12.24 8.65
57 William Creighton 10.30   11.38    USA 11.26 11.58 10.30 11.31 18.43
58 Jack O'Mahony 6.45   11.44    Australia 8.61 18.22 8.71 6.45 17.00
59 Cameron Aume 9.50   11.60    USA 9.91 13.19 11.70 9.50 17.64
60 Will Rankin 7.13   12.25    Australia 14.49 7.13 10.31 DNF 11.94
61 Harry Price 9.93   12.30    Australia 11.69 13.98 15.19 11.22 9.93
62 Jasper Musgrave 9.57   12.48    Australia 11.92 10.66 9.57 17.05 14.85
63 Tommas Austin-Milne 8.58   12.49    Australia 8.58 10.87 13.62 19.13 12.97
64 Alan Ranie 7.35   12.86    Australia 12.52 15.71 15.89 10.34 7.35
65 Jayden Lederer 8.20   13.05    Australia 8.20 12.57 15.00 26.04 11.57
66 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.72   13.08    Australia 13.81 7.72 27.74 16.84 8.60
67 Ethan Gauci 10.46   13.22    Australia 14.69 12.68 15.93 10.46 12.29
68 Mitchell Healy 10.26   13.29    Australia 12.58 18.52 13.83 10.26 13.47
69 Sheehann Tay 10.14   13.52    Australia 10.14 14.25 DNF 13.80 12.50
70 William Niewand 7.87   13.57    Australia 7.87 10.64 16.58 15.79 14.28
71 Angus Cosgrove 7.77   13.69    Australia 7.77 23.64 13.30 18.73 9.04
72 Lazo Jalal 10.61   13.85    Australia 16.75 10.61 18.65 13.83 10.98
73 Orlando Dal Broi 9.99   14.30    Australia 13.32 16.52 16.44 13.13 9.99
74 Geordan Nicholson 9.60   14.43    Australia 9.60 19.11 16.02 12.51 14.76
75 Joel Ng 13.38   14.47    Malaysia 14.30 13.38 14.90 24.34 14.20
76 Jack Mennie 7.87   14.54    Australia DNF 13.68 18.08 7.87 11.86
77 Max Rubenstein 9.88   14.82    Australia 14.52 15.46 18.47 14.48 9.88
78 Nabeel Asri 11.43   14.84    Australia 11.43 12.17 14.59 17.77 20.56
79 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 11.34   14.93    China 13.19 17.48 14.85 16.76 11.34
80 Zuhayr Muhammad Haq 12.40   16.28    Australia 12.40 19.48 27.18 16.01 13.35
81 George Pelham 11.10   17.15    Australia 17.84 14.48 19.20 11.10 19.13
82 Ming Dao Ting 11.95   17.40    Australia 14.03 11.95 28.56 14.50 23.66
83 Ryan Kumulia 7.76   17.78    Australia 7.76 21.82 16.94 DNF 14.57
84 Joseph Lim 12.88   18.06    Australia 12.88 17.34 DNF 19.55 17.28
85 Charlie van Ooran 10.87   18.22    Australia 10.87 21.61 14.17 18.89 23.22
86 David Edwards 11.61   19.28    Australia 11.61 18.42 DNF 14.85 24.58
87 Jack Cai 10.70   19.88    Australia 10.70 21.85 DNF 19.52 18.27
88 Laura Ting 13.73   22.75    Australia 13.73 25.87 DNF 16.44 25.95
89 Kaito Sato 12.98   24.32    Australia 12.98 28.19 26.46 DNF 18.32
90 Ethan Chawla 15.05      Australia DNF 15.05
91 Kirt Protacio 15.10      Australia 15.10 22.54
92 Jack Hitchman 15.33      Australia 15.43 15.33
93 Peter Kiprillis 15.52      Australia 17.00 15.52
94 Max Bradley-McFawn 16.42      Australia 18.61 16.42
95 Grant Lian 16.98      Australia 21.72 16.98
96 Wesley Allen 17.08      Australia 17.08 20.28
97 Ryan Glennon 17.25      Australia DNF 17.25
98 Harry Niewand 17.57      Australia 17.57 DNF
99 Matthew Flay 18.03      Australia 18.03 21.31
100 Mohammad Almoumen 18.11      Kuwait 18.11 28.99
101 Harrex Upston 18.54      Australia 18.54 21.09
102 Hayden Barker 18.69      Australia 28.66 18.69
103 Jude Balaratnasingam 19.71      Australia 19.71 20.96
104 Jack Williams 19.86      Australia DNF 19.86
105 Tyler James Dunn 20.07      New Zealand 20.09 20.07
106 Swami Srinivasan 20.21      Australia DNF 20.21
107 Michael Nguyen 20.22      Australia 20.22 27.77
108 Ali Ashrafy 20.75      Australia 20.75 28.37
109 Jamie Alan Gray 21.75      Australia DNF 21.75
110 Luke Rubenstein 28.71      Australia 28.71 DNF
111 Mohid Hussain 28.87      Australia 28.87 DNF
112 Braden Nicholson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
112 Daniel Fihrer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
112 Zhaodong Liu DNF      China DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 2.55   3.70    Australia 3.58 4.93 2.55 3.81 3.71
2 Jayden McNeill 2.40   3.77    Australia 2.78 4.79 2.40 3.73 5.50
3 Dylan Johnston 3.62   4.18    Australia 4.07 4.04 5.90 4.42 3.62
4 Jody Jones 2.62   4.40    Australia 4.21 5.02 2.62 4.23 4.75
5 Andy Gong 3.01   4.42    Australia 4.30 10.84 3.01 4.16 4.81
6 Revan Rajahmoney 2.42   4.69    Australia 4.50 5.47 2.42 4.11 13.26
7 William Gurnett 3.73   4.73    Australia 5.40 4.83 3.73 3.96 8.13
8 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.45   5.01    Australia 5.75 4.88 2.45 4.40 6.17
9 Andrew Pines 4.90   5.33    Australia 5.16 5.61 6.87 4.90 5.22
10 Matthew Cook 3.49   5.49    Australia 5.36 8.27 3.49 5.54 5.57
11 Calven Lipec 2.60   5.72    Australia 7.17 5.20 2.60 4.80 DNF
12 Lance Aguilar 5.07   5.99    Australia 5.24 7.35 7.79 5.39 5.07
13 Ethan Stevens 3.37   6.03    Australia 6.85 4.84 3.37 6.40 7.00
14 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 3.94   6.43    Hong Kong 6.77 6.35 3.94 6.18 DNF
15 Nicholas Fogo 5.44   6.44    Australia 5.55 6.62 5.44 DNF 7.16
16 David Pearce 4.64   6.59    Australia 7.70 5.86 4.64 7.68 6.24
17 William Tao 6.30   6.61    Australia 6.30 6.92 6.36 DNF 6.54
18 Duncan Butcher 3.22   6.70    Australia 6.84 7.15 3.22 6.39 6.87
19 Jack Beckett 4.00   6.70    Australia 6.52 7.75 4.00 6.09 7.48
20 Lennon Hughes 5.35   6.70    Australia 8.85 5.35 8.84 5.58 5.69
21 Oscar Watson 2.24   6.73    Australia 7.37 5.91 2.24 6.91 DNF
22 Michael Edmonds 5.88   6.77    Australia 6.56 6.57 5.88 7.19 8.89
23 Sora Sato 5.19   6.82    Australia 6.19 6.79 5.19 7.47 8.21
24 Yuta Leffers 3.93   6.85    Australia 6.96 7.85 3.93 5.74 11.62
25 Ethan Pride 4.82   7.53    Australia 6.26 8.03 4.82 8.65 8.29
26 Edbert Sim 5.84   8.05    Australia 8.56 5.84 8.27 13.49 7.31
27 Finn Campbell 6.74   8.26    Australia 8.68 8.52 8.66 6.74 7.60
28 James Macdiarmid 7.57   8.26    New Zealand 8.84 7.57 7.71 8.23 17.23
29 Sarah Budiman 6.80   8.46    Australia 7.24 9.21 6.80 8.93 11.35
30 Marcus Ryan 7.06   8.47    Australia 9.07 7.06 9.60 8.52 7.81
31 Mannessah Kani 6.02   8.55    Australia 9.95 6.02 9.44 9.02 7.19
32 Damien Brewer 6.69   8.71    Australia 10.82 7.41 20.92 7.90 6.69
33 Caleb Clark 7.10   8.89    Australia 9.83 10.88 8.77 8.06 7.10
34 Toi Wordsworth 7.09   9.15    Australia 13.22 8.09 8.69 10.67 7.09
35 Loic Chiang 6.53   9.25    Singapore 11.69 9.17 8.92 9.67 6.53
36 David Epstein 6.89   9.36    Australia 7.07 8.06 13.60 12.94 6.89
37 Myles Jarman 6.83   9.52    Australia 6.83 7.38 15.38 11.74 9.43
38 Riley Dexter 6.74   9.83    Australia 8.98 10.14 12.38 10.37 6.74
39 Brian Nguyen 8.37   9.92    Australia 8.37 9.79 11.16 11.25 8.82
40 Tom Moloney 8.04   10.20    Australia 8.04 11.08 9.70 12.64 9.82
41 Leo Chapman 6.87   10.43    Australia 11.80 10.70 8.78 13.22 6.87
42 Luc Harvey 7.35   10.52    Australia 8.39 7.35 15.10 14.33 8.83
43 Ruairi Moloney 8.40   10.56    Australia 11.76 9.65 11.59 10.44 8.40
44 Jack Hinz 9.29   10.75    Australia 28.66 10.26 12.06 9.29 9.93
45 Ryan Driscoll 7.10   10.91    Australia 30.26 7.10 11.97 9.21 11.56
46 Brajden Johansen 8.33   11.55    Australia 12.55 10.42 8.33 11.69 13.43
47 Anthony Qi 9.16   11.58    Australia 11.77 9.16 13.65 14.70 9.32
48 Divnoor Bajwa 8.30   14.01    Australia 8.30 14.65 15.32 12.06 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jayden McNeill 3.82   4.44    Australia 4.95 3.94 4.44 5.15 3.82
2 Tommy Kiprillis 3.48   4.47    Australia 5.11 4.02 4.27 5.66 3.48
3 Dylan Johnston 3.59   4.78    Australia 5.20 4.51 3.59 4.64 5.99
4 William Gurnett 3.21   5.47    Australia 4.64 6.50 5.26 3.21 10.20
5 Andrew Pines 4.94   5.72    Australia 4.94 5.84 5.12 7.53 6.21
6 Lance Aguilar 4.79   5.79    Australia 4.79 5.46 5.94 6.10 5.96
7 Jonathan Charlesworth 4.31   6.49    Australia 4.31 7.64 6.07 10.24 5.77
8 Andy Gong 4.34   6.60    Australia 4.34 5.83 8.76 9.91 5.22
9 Calven Lipec 2.40   6.66    Australia 6.05 5.57 9.11 2.40 8.35
10 Jody Jones 5.51   6.84    Australia 5.51 7.34 6.66 6.53 11.43
11 Matthew Cook 6.97   8.92    Australia 9.41 11.86 10.24 7.11 6.97
12 Revan Rajahmoney 7.67   9.75    Australia 8.71 DNF 7.67 11.62 8.93
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 9.51   10.04    Australia 9.51 10.52 9.58 10.02 11.46
2 Jody Jones 8.84   10.99    Australia 11.32 12.78 8.84 9.50 12.14
3 William Gurnett 9.17   11.82    Australia 12.26 11.61 13.82 9.17 11.59
4 Jayden McNeill 9.95   12.35    Australia 10.18 13.74 13.18 9.95 13.69
5 Andy Gong 9.16   12.40    Australia 9.16 12.04 16.16 14.24 10.93
6 David Epstein 10.98   12.65    Australia 13.43 12.32 18.83 12.21 10.98
7 Jonathan Charlesworth 10.55   13.42    Australia DNF 15.97 10.58 10.55 13.71
8 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 12.61   14.01   NR  Hong Kong 12.61 13.98 19.89 15.40 12.66
9 Ethan Stevens 10.76   15.35    Australia 10.76 16.54 18.28 17.67 11.83
10 Feliks Zemdegs 15.11   16.40    Australia 15.29 17.12 16.78 15.11 21.13
11 Calven Lipec 17.37   18.92    Australia 18.62 17.37 18.19 21.17 19.94
12 Riley Dexter 15.76   19.23    Australia 17.76 21.35 18.58 15.76 21.57
13 Sora Sato 14.53   20.09    Australia 21.26 21.13 22.05 14.53 17.88
14 Caleb Clark 18.53   20.13    Australia 22.45 22.27 19.13 19.00 18.53
15 Jack O'Mahony 15.19   20.28    Australia 26.85 25.84 15.19 16.69 18.31
16 Jack Hinz 14.07   20.39    Australia 25.57 21.31 20.35 14.07 19.50
17 David Pearce 15.15   20.62    Australia 17.73 26.11 15.15 18.02 28.45
18 Damien Brewer 18.80   20.93    Australia 23.64 19.33 31.40 18.80 19.82
19 James Macdiarmid 17.49   21.46    New Zealand 21.43 19.28 23.68 37.06 17.49
20 Edbert Sim 16.78   22.35    Australia 21.35 21.68 24.02 25.03 16.78
21 Matthew Cook 18.58   24.20    Australia 22.30 24.74 18.58 25.57 27.00
22 Divnoor Bajwa 24.59   26.72    Australia 26.14 25.27 28.75 24.59 35.07
23 Nicholas Fogo 27.29   29.41    Australia 27.42 27.29 33.35 27.45 35.95
24 William Niewand 21.89   31.25    Australia 27.34 33.11 21.89 47.32 33.29
25 Lennon Hughes 28.34   31.57    Australia 32.18 33.07 28.34 32.71 29.82
26 Theodore Brown 20.86   32.19    Australia 26.25 38.51 31.81 43.84 20.86
27 William Tao 23.35   32.25    Australia 27.17 42.26 27.32 23.35 1:00.93
28 Oscar Watson 24.94   32.84    Australia 29.85 29.61 24.94 45.39 39.06
29 Ryan Kumulia 28.46   32.88    Australia 31.61 33.62 33.42 44.39 28.46
30 Ryan Driscoll 30.49   34.55    Australia 35.90 31.25 38.77 30.49 36.50
31 Myles Jarman 20.89   34.75    Australia 1:01.06 42.57 20.89 28.95 32.73
32 Jack Beckett 30.53   35.25    Australia 31.97 42.53 31.41 30.53 42.36
33 Ryan Paroz 24.35   39.01    Australia 42.62 31.75 42.65 24.35 43.17
34 Mannessah Kani 30.83   40.77    Australia 44.77 36.21 44.43 41.66 30.83
35 Michael Edmonds 33.75   45.01    Australia 40.35 54.53 40.14 59.83 33.75
36 Denton Kev 40.85   46.35    Australia 54.05 41.16 43.83 58.88 40.85
37 Leo Chapman 34.72   47.25    Australia 57.52 39.12 34.72 DNF 45.11
38 Will Rankin 36.56   47.42    Australia 39.97 36.56 1:02.00 53.89 48.41
39 Jamie Alan Gray 40.27   47.67    Australia 48.90 40.71 40.27 53.40 59.51
40 Brian Nguyen 41.48   51.69    Australia 41.48 52.11 47.93 55.03 1:24.23
41 Ruairi Moloney 36.60   52.12    Australia 36.60 56.13 1:10.87 1:02.57 37.66
42 Duncan Butcher 38.07   54.53    Australia 46.94 38.07 51.21 1:05.43 1:18.30
43 Jasper Musgrave 35.02   DNF    Australia 35.02 DNF 1:02.37 38.90 DNF
44 Lazo Jalal 43.20   DNF    Australia 52.51 43.20 DNF DNS DNS
45 Andrew Pines 48.96      Australia 48.96 1:05.78
46 Tommas Austin-Milne 51.14      Australia 51.14 DNF
47 Emmet Hobbs 51.43      Australia 51.43 DNF
48 Lachlan Malcolm 51.70      Australia 51.70 1:09.50
49 Sarah Budiman 57.09      Australia 1:12.50 57.09
50 Max Rubenstein 59.82      Australia DNF 59.82
51 Jayden Lederer 1:08.18      Australia DNF 1:08.18
52 Ethan Chawla 1:09.54      Australia 1:09.54 1:17.28
53 Cameron Stollery 1:11.90      Australia 1:11.90 DNF
54 George Pelham 1:14.81      Australia 1:14.81 DNF
55 Tomas Macadam 1:15.47      Australia DNF 1:15.47
56 Jakob Ivanhoe DNF      Australia DNF DNS
56 Orlando Dal Broi DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jody Jones 7.32   OcR 10.53    Australia 8.46 11.62 11.50 12.80 7.32
2 William Gurnett 8.81   10.62    Australia 8.81 9.32 11.78 12.60 10.76
3 Jayden McNeill 8.69   11.35    Australia 9.85 13.70 DNF 8.69 10.50
4 Andy Gong 9.21   11.35    Australia 9.21 11.31 13.01 18.18 9.72
5 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.94   NR 11.68   NR  Hong Kong 10.66 13.53 18.98 10.86 8.94
6 Tommy Kiprillis 8.70   11.75    Australia 10.45 13.52 11.28 13.54 8.70
7 David Epstein 11.03   12.26    Australia 11.03 12.71 11.96 16.02 12.10
8 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.87   12.50    Australia 9.87 11.98 10.15 15.37 17.50
9 Ethan Stevens 11.90   14.17    Australia 12.13 16.26 11.90 15.49 14.88
10 Feliks Zemdegs 10.61   14.77    Australia 10.61 19.53 14.54 16.20 13.57
11 Calven Lipec 12.92   16.32    Australia 12.92 18.74 14.94 15.29 21.86
12 Riley Dexter 21.11   21.67    Australia 21.23 21.11 24.25 21.92 21.85
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomoya Firman 1:50.26   OcR    Australia DNF 1:50.26 DNF
2 Feliks Zemdegs 9:20.61      Australia DNF DNF 9:20.61
3 William Tao 10:41.00      Australia 14:22.00 10:41.00 DNS
4 Brock Hamann DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
4 Cameron Stollery DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
4 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
4 Jack Cai DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
4 Jody Jones DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
4 Liam Sweet DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
4 Mannessah Kani DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
4 Monty Wain DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
4 Myles Jarman DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
4 Nathan Seeto DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
4 Sora Sato DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
4 Tommy Kiprillis DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
4 Tong Zhu (朱彤) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brock Hamann DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Feliks Zemdegs DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
1 Jack Cai DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
1 Jody Jones DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Liam Sweet DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Nathan Seeto DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Tomoya Firman DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
1 William Tao DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Cai 18/19 59:20      Australia 18/19 59:20
2 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13      New Zealand 16/17 57:13
3 Tomoya Firman 22/30 53:28      Australia 22/30 53:28
4 Monty Wain 12/13 48:27      Australia 12/13 48:27
5 Liam Sweet 13/17 56:14      Australia 13/17 56:14
6 Zeshaan Khokhar 16/25 59:41      Australia 16/25 59:41
7 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 8/10 57:54      China 8/10 57:54
8 William Tao 5/7 31:56      Australia 5/7 31:56
9 Nathan Seeto 3/4 15:53      Australia 3/4 15:53
10 Tommy Kiprillis 3/4 23:26      Australia 3/4 23:26
11 Lennon Hughes 3/4 30:56      Australia 3/4 30:56
12 Cameron Stollery 3/4 33:27      Australia 3/4 33:27
13 Myles Jarman 2/3 20:22      Australia 2/3 20:22
14 Ethan Stevens 3/5 40:45      Australia 3/5 40:45
15 Brock Hamann DNF      Australia DNF
15 Calven Lipec DNF      Australia DNF
15 Charlie van Ooran DNF      Australia DNF
15 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF
15 Edbert Sim DNF      Australia DNF
15 Grant Lian DNF      Australia DNF
15 Jayden Lederer DNF      Australia DNF
15 Jody Jones DNF      Australia DNF
15 Lachlan Malcolm DNF      Australia DNF
15 Mannessah Kani DNF      Australia DNF
15 Sora Sato DNF      Australia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 B L2 R2 B2 U2 R B L D F U B L R
A #2 F2 L' F' R2 B2 U R F2 U F B2 R F2 R D2 R' L' B2 L U2
A #3 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L B' R D2 F2 D F' L B2 D2 U'
A #4 U' L2 U R' L F' D R' B2 U R2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L B2 R F2
A #5 U2 R' D2 B2 L D2 L2 R' D R2 B F' U' R F D' F R'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 F R2 F R2 D2 U2 F2 D' F U B2 L' D' U2 R2 U2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 F D2 F D2 L2 B R2 U' L2 D2 L2 U' F U L U2 R F
B #1 U2 R F B U R2 F U L F2 R2 D2 F R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B R2
B #2 B2 U2 D' F B2 L B U' B' U2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 L D2 L2 B2 D2
B #3 F2 U2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F L2 D2 F2 L' F' U' F2 D2 B' F R' D U'
B #4 R2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D' F2 L2 U L2 F' R2 D' B2 R B D2 U L' U2
B #5 B2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 B' R B' R' U' F R' D' B U
B Ex#1 U' L' B' L2 B D F D' L' D R' L2 F2 U' B2 D B2 R2 L2
B Ex#2 F B2 L D B2 L' F2 R' L2 U' L2 F2 L' B2 U2 R2 D2 R B2
C #1 D2 R' B2 U2 B2 R U2 L U2 R' D2 U' F R B' U' L' F L R'
C #2 R' U B2 L2 F D' B' U2 L' D2 R2 U' F2 L2 D' F2 D F2 R2 F2
C #3 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' B2 R U' F2 L2 U2 B' R2 D L' B R2 U
C #4 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' F2 L' D2 B2 F D2 L' B2 F2 R' U F' D F
C #5 F2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 R D' F D' R2 F L R U' B U'
C Ex#1 L' B2 D2 B2 D2 L' B2 U2 R B' R2 U R2 B U' F U2 L' F R
C Ex#2 B L2 B R2 U2 B' L2 U2 F2 U2 F L' F2 R' B U B L2 F R2
D #1 U' B D' F R' U' F2 U2 F' B2 R' B' L2 F' B' R2 D2 B' D2
D #2 D' R2 F2 B' R' D B U' F2 B' R L2 B L2 F L2 U2 F2 L2 D2
D #3 F2 L F2 L2 D2 R U2 L U2 R' F2 U' L2 B' R D2 B2 U' L F
D #4 D R L U D2 F' B' L B' D' R' L' U2 D2 L F2 U2 L U2 D2
D #5 F' U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F' U2 F' U2 R D2 F' D' R F2 L2 R U' F'
D Ex#1 L D2 L2 B' U2 R2 L' U D B R' U L2 D L2 U F2 U2
D Ex#2 B2 F2 U B2 R2 D' F2 L' F2 L B2 F2 U' R' D' U' B R' D2
E #1 R D2 B L D2 F2 D R' D' F L2 D B2 U' R2 D' B2 D L2 F2 D2
E #2 U2 B U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L' R' F U' L2 F' L2 F2 L F' R2
E #3 F' D2 B' U2 R D' B U R2 B' D' L2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 B2
E #4 D2 L2 B2 D2 F R2 F' D2 F L' B L D2 U2 R U B F R'
E #5 F2 B' U B2 D R D2 L' U2 B' R F2 L D2 R2 B2 R' D2 R2 D2
E Ex#1 D2 U2 B2 F D2 B2 F' R2 D2 U' R' B D R' B L' U B' L U
E Ex#2 R' U D2 B2 U R' F' U R' D B R2 D2 F' L2 B L2 F2 R2 B'
F #1 B2 F2 R2 D U2 R2 F2 U F U B2 D F2 D U' B2 U' B'
F #2 L D2 R' U2 F2 L2 D2 R B2 U2 F' L2 D' F U2 R2 F' U' F' R
F #3 F L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B R2 F' R' D' F2 D F' U' B R D L F'
F #4 U2 B2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 D U2 B D L' B D' R B2 U'
F #5 R' D' R F' R2 U F L' D' R U2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F2 B L2 D2 B'
F Ex#1 D R U L B R2 D' R' F B U B2 D R2 F2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U
F Ex#2 B2 U F2 D' U2 L2 R2 B' L B2 F' U2 R' D R2 D F2 R U'
G #1 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U L2 U B2 U R F' L' U B' F' L2 R D2 U2
G #2 B U D2 F B R2 B R' D B' L' U2 F2 L F2 B2 R2
G #3 L' B R2 B R' F2 D' R D2 F R' F2 L2 F2 R F2 R U2 R' B2
G #4 U L2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D' L2 D F' U' F L' R' B F2 L2 F D' U
G #5 B2 U2 B2 R2 U L2 R B' D2 R' B U2 L B2 L R B' U'
G Ex#1 B2 L B2 U2 R' F2 R' U2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' R B U' L' F D
G Ex#2 D' L2 F2 D2 U L2 B2 D' B2 R B F' R' U2 R2 U2 B L' F R
H #1 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 R2 U2 R' D R2 F L' R B' L2 B' R F
H #2 L2 B2 F2 U2 B2 F2 D B2 U B R2 U R D L' U' F L D' R2
H #3 U2 R2 D F2 U2 L2 D L2 D' B2 U2 B' L R2 D U B R F R B2
H #4 U2 F' R B U2 L D' L2 B' U2 F U B2 D' R2 D L2 U L2 U'
H #5 L B2 L2 B' R2 L F' U' F' D R' B2 U2 L2 F U2 R2 L2 F'
H Ex#1 U B2 D' R2 D' U' B D R' B2 F2 L2 B2 F' U' L' F R2
H Ex#2 R B2 U F' L' B2 U F' B' R F2 B D2 R2 L2 B2 L2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' D2 F' L2 F' L2 R2 B' R2 B2 L' F R D U L F' L B D
A #2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F U' R2 F' D F' L2 F R U2 L'
A #3 F2 L' D2 R' B2 F2 L D2 U' R' F L2 B' L2 D2 U2 B L' U
A #4 L F R2 D L B2 L D2 R' B' R2 U2 F2 L U2 R F2 R' U2 R
A #5 F D2 R' F2 R' F L' D R2 F L2 U2 L' B2 L F2 R' B2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B D' R B' L B2 U L' R2 D U F
A Ex#2 R D2 R' F2 R' U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U' B D F' R U2 L F L R
B #1 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 F L U B2 R' B R B F' U' R' B2
B #2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F U2 L U' R D' B' U L U' R' D2
B #3 D' L2 D2 R2 D F2 D U B' F' U' R2 U2 F2 R' U L2 U' F2
B #4 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 R2 B' R F U' F' R2 B R'
B #5 R' F' D' L D' B U L2 F' D B' L2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 D2
B Ex#1 L B2 L' F2 L U R F2 D' B D' F2 D2 B' U2 R2 U2 R2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D' R B' D' R2 L' B' L U2 B2 D' L2 B2 D R2 D2 B2 D
C #1 R2 F L2 B2 U2 B' F2 R2 F' R D' U' R' B2 U2 L R' D' B' L2
C #2 B' F' R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R2 F D2 R' B L' F' U R2 B' D2
C #3 R2 B2 L F2 L B2 R' F2 U B' D U2 L' R D2 F' U' B L'
C #4 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' D2 B R2 U2 F2 L F2 U' F D2 B' U B' L D' R2
C #5 R' L U2 L' B D2 F D' F B U L2 B R2 L2 B2 L2 B'
C Ex#1 D R' L' D' R U F L D2 L F D2 F' U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2 B' R F2 D L2 F' R2 B2 F2 D F2
D #1 B2 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 D B D U' B L' D' U2 R' U2 R2
D #2 U2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 R' U2 R2 F2 D' B2 U' B R' F R U
D #3 R D2 B2 L D2 R2 F2 D2 B D' U2 F2 L U B' L U2 F
D #4 F2 D2 U2 L2 R U2 L2 F2 D B2 D' R' D' F' U B' R' D' B
D #5 B2 U2 F' L2 F2 D B U' L U D' B2 R2 D2 B' L2 B R2
D Ex#1 L2 B2 R F2 R' B2 L' R U L2 U L' D2 R2 F D' F R2 F'
D Ex#2 D F2 D' B2 F2 L2 D B2 D L F D' R2 D2 U B R D B'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 U' B2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 D R D2 U2 L' F D2 F L F
A #2 B2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 F2 R2 U F' L' U' R' B U2 B2 D' L' R2 D2
A #3 D F2 U' R2 B2 U R2 U2 B' R2 F2 U' L2 B L R2 U' B L U'
A #4 D2 U2 F2 D2 L U2 R F2 D2 L2 D R U' F D U2 F' L B D'
A #5 U R' L' U2 R2 L' U' B' R2 L2 F D' R2 B2 U2 D R2 D' F2
A Ex#1 D2 B' D2 B2 L2 F D2 B' U' B2 L2 U L2 D B' R2 F' D'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 D B2 U' F L' U' B' R' B2 D' R U B' U2
B #1 F2 D B2 L2 U B2 D B2 U B R' F2 L' B F R2 U' B' D' R2
B #2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U F' R2 U2 R U' R2 B R D F2
B #3 F' B2 L U R B' L2 B L B R2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 U F2 B2
B #4 D B U F' L2 F R' B R L2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 L U2 L D2
B #5 L U2 F2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' F U L R F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B
B Ex#1 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 B R2 B' D2 U2 L B2 U' F R' F D B R' F'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 D2 F D2 L2 B L U' L R U2 F' R2 U R' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L F2 D R2 F2 U D' F' R' F U2 L2 F' U2 R2 F2 B
A #2 F2 B2 L2 F' R' L' F R2 D F' L2 U2 R2 B' U2 F' B' D2 B
A #3 B' L2 U2 F' R2 U2 B L2 U2 F2 L' R2 U F U' B' F' R' F2
A #4 B2 L' B D2 R2 D R U L2 D' R2 B2 R' F2 U2 R2 L D2 R'
A #5 B2 D2 U' B2 D L2 U' R2 B2 R F' U2 L' F D' U' F R B L
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 U L2 U' F L' D' F D2 B2 L' B D2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 F U' D' B' U L' D' L' U' R F2 R B2 D2 R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U R' U' F R2 F' R' U' R
A #2 U2 R' F U2 F R U' R' U2 R' F
A #3 F U' R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U F
A #4 R' U2 R U2 R U' F' R2 F2 R U2
A #5 R' U F R U' R' U F R2 U' R
A Ex#1 F U F2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U F' R' U' R U R' F
B #1 U2 R' F U2 F R U2 R' F U R
B #2 U' R U2 R2 U2 R U R2 F' U' R2
B #3 U2 R F' U' R2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R'
B #4 R F U2 F R2 U' F' R2 U' F R2
B #5 R' U2 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R2 F R U' R U' F' U2 R' U
B Ex#2 R' F' U' F R2 F2 U' R2 U' F' U'
C #1 R' F2 U' R U2 R U R' U' F R2
C #2 R' U2 F U2 F' U R U R' U' R
C #3 R' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R U' R2
C #4 R F' U' F' U' R2 F2 R U2 R F'
C #5 U R' U F' R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2
C Ex#1 R U R' U2 F R2 U' R' U R2 U
C Ex#2 U' R F' U' R' U2 R U' R U' F'
D #1 F' U' F' R2 U2 F R U2 R U' F'
D #2 U2 R' F U F R2 U' R' U' R U2
D #3 R' F' U2 F U2 F' R U' R F' U2
D #4 R' F' U2 F U' F U R2 U' R2 U'
D #5 U2 F' R2 F U' F R U2 R U' R2
D Ex#1 R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F R U2
D Ex#2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R U2 R2 U2 R U
E #1 U R U' R2 U' R2 F' R' F' R U
E #2 R U' F' U' R U' R2 U' F U' R'
E #3 R2 U F' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F
E #4 F' R' U2 R' U' R F U' F U2 R2
E #5 U' R' U' F U' F R2 U' R2 F' U2
E Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U F R' U2 R U2 R
E Ex#2 U' R F' R' U2 R' U' R2 F R2 U2
F #1 U' R2 F' U' F' R' U' R' F U' R
F #2 U R' U' F U' R' F U' F U' R'
F #3 R F' U' R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U
F #4 R' U' F' U R' F R2 F' R2 F U2
F #5 R2 U' F2 U' R U2 R' F U2 R2 U'
F Ex#1 R U' R' U' R2 U' R U2 R' U' F
F Ex#2 R F' R2 U2 F U' R2 U' R2 U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R' U' F U' R U2 R2 F' R'
A #2 U' R' U' R U R' U2 F' U2 F' U2
A #3 U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U'
A #4 F' R2 F' U2 F R U R U' R2 U2
A #5 R' F2 R' U2 F' U2 F U' R U' R'
A Ex#1 R F U2 R U2 R U' R' U2 R' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U F U' R2 U R' U' F' R2
B #1 R F U' F U2 R U R' U' R U2
B #2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U' R U2 R U2 F'
B #3 U' R' F R U2 R' F2 R2 U' R2 U
B #4 U' R' U F U2 F R' F U2 F' U'
B #5 R' U' F' R2 F' R2 F U2 F' R2 U
B Ex#1 U R F' U2 R2 F R U2 R U' F'
B Ex#2 R' U' F' R F U2 F U2 F U' R
C #1 U2 F U' F U' R2 U2 R' U R F'
C #2 R U' R' U R' F2 R2 F' U2 R' U'
C #3 U' R F' R' U R' F U' F' R F
C #4 U R' U' F R2 U' F U2 F' R U
C #5 R' F2 U' F U' R2 U' F R U' R
C Ex#1 U' F U' F U2 F' U2 R U R' F'
C Ex#2 F' U2 R2 F U' R2 U R' U' R U2
D #1 R F' U2 R2 F U' R U' F' R U
D #2 U2 R' F R2 U R' F R' U2 F U
D #3 U2 R U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' F R
D #4 R F' R2 U2 R U' F R2 U2 R2 U2
D #5 R' U' F U2 R U R F R' U' F
D Ex#1 U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' R2 U'
D Ex#2 R' F R2 F R2 U' F' R2 F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U2 R U R2 U2 F U' F'
A #2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F U2 R2 U' R' U
A #3 R' F U R U R F' R2 F R2 U2
A #4 R' F U2 F' U' R U2 F U' R U
A #5 R U' R' U F' R U2 R' F' R2 F'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U' F R' F R U
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 U2 R U' R2 U' R F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R' F U2 R F2 R2 D L2 B F2 D2 R2 F D2 B U2 L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F2 L2 Fw2 U F2 U Fw2 U' R' F2 Fw D' B' D' F2 Rw' Fw' Uw Fw' R' F U'
A #2 B2 U2 F' U2 B2 L2 F U2 D2 L' D2 R F2 U2 D' L2 F R' D L' Uw2 Fw2 B F' R' F Uw2 D2 L2 B2 L' U2 B' D' B2 Uw L B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 Fw' L U2 Rw U2
A #3 F2 R2 D2 L2 U L2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 L' D R U R' B' D R' Fw2 R' Uw2 B2 L' D Rw2 R Uw2 L2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' F L U2 B Uw R2 Uw' Rw' U' Rw2
A #4 U2 F2 B2 L2 D' B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B' D' R2 F2 B U2 B L D U' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw2 U F Uw2 Rw2 U' B' F2 Rw2 B' L U Rw U' D' Fw R2 B' U Rw' Uw U L'
A #5 L2 F U2 D2 L2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 B R B' F' D L2 U' B U' Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 L' F2 D2 B2 U2 F Uw2 Fw2 R Fw Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw B Uw2 D' Fw R'
A Ex#1 B' L2 U2 B R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R' B2 D' R F L B U L F' D Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' L2 D' F U' B' Rw2 B R2 Rw' Fw2 R2 L' D Rw R2 Fw B' U R2 Uw' Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 L' F2 R B2 R2 U2 L' R2 D' L U' F D' B' D2 B U' D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D R' B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L B D R2 Fw F' L2 Uw' Rw Fw' B2 L2 Uw' R2
B #1 F' D2 F' D2 F' R2 B L2 F U' F' R' F' U R' B D2 L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 F R D2 L' Uw2 L F Uw2 F2 Uw' R' D' L' B2 Uw' Rw' L2 Fw F' U' L
B #2 B' L F2 U F B' D R B U L2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D R2 U Rw2 Uw2 F D L2 D U' Fw2 B' U B2 Uw2 Rw L F2 U' R' Fw' R' F2 L2 Uw D' Fw U2
B #3 B R2 F D2 R2 B U2 B' D2 R2 B2 R B2 F2 D2 U R F2 U' F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D F2 Rw2 U' R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' U' R' Fw' L' U2 Rw' B' Uw Rw2 U2 Fw'
B #4 U L2 F2 U L2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 U L' B U B R' F' D' U' R' U2 Uw2 Fw2 U L' U' Rw2 U' Rw2 D2 F2 L' D2 R2 B Uw2 Fw R' U' Uw' L2 D2 Fw U2 F' D'
B #5 D F2 L' B L2 F2 B2 D F' L2 U F2 U' F2 D2 F2 D F2 U' F2 Fw2 Uw2 F R2 D Rw2 D' F' Uw2 U D' L2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 U R' U' F' Uw' Rw2 Uw' U2 Fw L2 B'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 F R2 F R2 B D2 R L2 D R F2 L' B' L2 U R' Rw2 B L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 R2 Fw2 F2 L2 F2 Rw D' B' R' Fw' Rw U2 Fw L2 Fw' F
B Ex#2 U' D B' R2 D R2 L' F' R F' R2 F D2 B U2 R2 U2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B D' R2 Uw2 D B' U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw' U' R' D2 Uw Fw F2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw'
C #1 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 D R2 L F U L B D' F2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 R Fw2 R' Fw2 R B L Uw2 L' Uw U' R2 Uw R Uw D2 B Rw B' D2 Rw2 B
C #2 R' U2 D2 L' D2 L2 R' D2 R' F' U' D2 R2 F2 D L' B' U F Uw2 R' Uw2 R2 B Uw2 F2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 R2 B2 Uw' F2 B' U' R' Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw2
C #3 F2 B2 R' F2 U2 R' D2 R D2 U2 B L' B2 L2 D' B D2 U R' U' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R2 D' B2 R Uw2 Fw2 D L2 Fw' D2 F2 D2 R' Fw2 Uw' Rw U L2 Uw L B2
C #4 L2 U' R F2 U2 L2 B D2 L B U F2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 B2 D' Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 L2 D2 F2 R' B' Uw R U2 D2 L2 Fw' B Uw' Fw2 F Uw2 F
C #5 B2 L R' B' U2 L D' L U' B' U2 F2 D2 L2 B L2 B D2 R2 F' Uw2 L' Uw2 D' L2 Fw2 L F2 U F2 D2 Fw U2 D B2 D' Fw Rw Fw' R' Uw2 Rw' U2 D
C Ex#1 U2 R' D L' D U' F' R' U B D L2 U' R2 D B2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw D2 F2 Rw2 R' Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Uw L' D'
C Ex#2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 R' F2 L2 U' F' R2 F' U R U' F L2 U F Uw2 R' F Uw2 L' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 F L2 Uw R F2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw L2 D Fw' R
D #1 R2 F L2 F U2 L2 F U2 B R' D U' R2 D' L2 D' R2 F' U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L' B U2 R' Uw2 R' U2 L B' D2 Uw' R2 B' Uw F L' Fw' R Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw U'
D #2 D2 R2 U R2 L2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 F U F' R' F U' B2 R' U' B Uw2 Fw2 F' B2 L' Uw2 R2 Fw2 U2 F D2 F' L' Uw U B' L F' Uw D R' Fw' Uw' F Rw2 F2
D #3 U' R F' B L' B' U' B U F' U2 B2 U2 D2 L F2 L' D2 L' D2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 F D' U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' B Rw D Fw2 Rw L Uw Rw R' U2 Fw2 B L2
D #4 F R2 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 B F' D' B2 U' L D' F2 R F2 L D' B Rw2 F' Uw2 D Fw2 F2 Rw2 D F' Uw2 F2 B2 D Rw' U2 R' F' Rw R2 F2 Fw' D' L' Uw' Rw' Fw2
D #5 L2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 U R2 B D F L D2 U2 L U2 R2 F L' Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 F U' B L2 F Rw2 Uw2 D Rw U' Rw' R' U' Fw D' Rw' B' Uw' Fw
D Ex#1 B L B' R' B2 L D B2 U' R' F D2 B' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R Fw2 F2 L' R Fw2 L' Fw R B U2 Rw2 Fw B2 D' Rw' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw
D Ex#2 B F' U B2 L2 U' F2 L F' U B2 L2 R' D2 L' R B2 L U2 Uw2 L' U Fw2 U' F2 R Fw2 D2 F2 R Fw' D F B' Rw2 R2 L' U Uw Fw' F L R Fw
E #1 U R B' U F R' U2 B' R' B2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 R' F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 U' Rw2 R F2 L' R' F2 Fw L' U Fw2 D2 L' D U' Uw F Rw' Uw D2 Fw2
E #2 L2 D2 R' B D2 B R' U2 R' B' L2 U' L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 D F2 Uw2 L F Uw2 Fw2 L B Uw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 D' R D F' Rw' Uw R Uw L F Uw
E #3 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 F2 B2 L2 B L B2 L' U' L2 B' R U2 B' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U R' U2 R2 Uw2 D F2 Fw' R Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw' F2 Uw Fw L2 B' U
E #4 F D' U2 R2 B2 D' L F' U2 L' U2 B' D2 B2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 Uw2 B2 R D' Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 U' B D' Fw L' F' B' Rw Fw' Rw2 R' L Uw L2
E #5 R' U2 R F2 L2 D2 L D2 B2 D2 R U F' U' F' B' D2 R B2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 F' D' U R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L D' U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' R F2 Uw2 D' Fw' Uw F'
E Ex#1 L2 B' R B2 R2 F' B2 R U F R2 B' U2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 Uw2 L F Uw2 R Fw2 B' Uw2 F2 U2 D2 B' L2 Uw R2 Uw' B' D B2 Fw R' Uw' L2 D L'
E Ex#2 L2 D' R2 L2 D U2 F2 R2 F2 L' F' D' F' U B' F' R2 D2 U' L' Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 D Fw2 F2 R' U' Fw2 D2 Fw' B' U R Fw' Rw F' Uw D' Rw B
F #1 L2 F2 U2 B2 U B2 D F2 D' F2 B R B U' F R' F' D2 B' Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 U Rw2 D L' R' D U L2 Fw' D' F U' Rw2 F2 Rw U2 Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw R2
F #2 D' L U2 R F L B R2 U' D R U2 F2 U2 R' F2 L' B2 R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 F2 D Fw2 L U2 R' Uw2 L2 F2 Fw' U F' L2 B' Rw' U' B Uw F Rw2 Uw2
F #3 D B2 U B2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 D' F' R' B D2 B2 F R2 U2 R' U D' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B' D' Rw D2 B R' Uw2 B' L D' Uw' Rw B2 Uw2 L'
F #4 B U2 F2 R2 F D2 F U2 B D2 L U' B L2 D2 B U2 D2 R D Fw2 U L' Uw2 L R2 Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 D B2 Fw' D Rw2 B D Fw' F' Rw Fw Uw L2 Fw' B
F #5 U F2 D2 B2 R2 D' F2 U2 B' D R2 F' B R D F R B2 Rw2 U Fw2 B2 Uw2 U F Rw2 U2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D' R Uw' Fw' F2 Rw Fw' D' L2 U'
F Ex#1 R' U R2 B' R2 D' R' B U F D2 F2 L2 D2 U R2 B2 U F2 D Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' Fw2 D2 B2 L' B' U2 Fw2 R Uw' F L' R B Rw' Fw' Uw2 R F' Rw2 Fw'
F Ex#2 U' F2 D' L2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 U R F U' L' B2 L2 U R F' D' Uw2 F U B' D Rw2 B' Uw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Rw' F2 Rw L Uw2 L2 Fw R' L Uw Rw B' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B D2 L' B L U2 L' F' L' D' R2 D2 B2 D' R2 U L2 B2 D Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D R' Fw2 L2 D' L' U2 R' U Fw' U' B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U' Uw' L Fw' R2 U2 Rw L2
A #2 D' L B' R' F2 R' F L2 D' B R B2 R L2 B2 F2 L' U2 R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 D R Fw2 U L2 F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 F2 Fw L' D' Fw' L U Rw U Fw R2 D' Rw' F2
A #3 B2 R2 B' U2 B2 D2 F U2 B' D' B F R' F2 R' D' F2 D B Fw2 Uw2 B' U' R2 Uw2 L2 U Rw2 R2 U' F Uw2 L F' Rw' Uw2 Rw' D' Uw' R2 U' L Uw' B2 L
A #4 L' U L' U' F' R2 B' D B2 U L D2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 L2 Rw2 U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 F D' B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw U B' D L' Uw2 Fw Uw' F2 B2 D'
A #5 L2 B' R2 F U2 F B2 U2 B' L2 B U' B L' F' L' U2 L' D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' L' Fw2 U2 L' F' L2 B Uw R Fw2 D L2 Uw Fw' L B' D2 Fw Rw
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B' L U L2 D F B' L D2 U L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' L2 U F2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 U' R' U F2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U B2 Fw R2 U B R' D Fw' Uw' R2 Fw Uw Fw' D'
A Ex#2 U2 B' F' L2 D2 F L2 B' U R' U' B2 R B L B L' R' B Rw2 B' L Uw2 Fw2 B' R Fw2 L2 D2 F' L2 B Uw Rw2 F' D L2 D Fw D2 Rw D' U F
B #1 R2 U' L' D' F' B' R F' D F' L' D2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' Uw2 F' U' D' Rw2 B' U B2 D' Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw' F B L' Uw2 L' Uw' L2 B' F Uw L
B #2 L' U2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 R' L2 D2 L2 F' L D2 U F' R F2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 L U F2 Rw2 U R' L' U2 Fw' U' F D2 Rw2 B' Uw Fw' B' R' Fw Rw2 B
B #3 D2 B2 D' B2 D R2 U2 B' D' R' F' B2 U F2 B2 L2 U' B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U F' Uw2 Rw2 B F D F' D2 B Rw' F D Rw B R' L' Fw Uw' U' Fw' U Rw2
B #4 U2 B2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 U' F2 R B' R' D2 R' D U L' F' U2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U B' R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D Rw' B U Rw' B2 F2 Uw' Rw' B' Uw2 D R' Fw'
B #5 R D2 L D2 L2 U2 D2 F2 R2 B' R D2 L D' R2 F2 R' L' B' D Fw2 U' Rw2 F2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 B D' F2 U2 F' D Rw' U' D R Uw B' Uw' Rw2 B Uw' B' L2
B Ex#1 R2 F D' F R2 U R B' L' U' B2 R' F2 D2 R L F2 R U2 L Uw2 Rw2 U R2 Fw2 B2 U' F2 R' U Fw2 Rw2 F U2 Fw' R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' L2 D2 B' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 L F2 U2 F2 L F2 R L2 D2 F' R' D' L' D' B2 R' L2 B D Fw2 U L' Fw2 B2 D2 L Uw2 D Fw2 D2 U' Fw L D' F2 L U2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 Rw Uw2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R F2 U R' F D R' U' F2 R' U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 U R F2 Uw2 U' R B2 R Uw2 R' Fw' B U Fw2 U' R2 Rw B' Uw' U Fw D2 Rw'
A #2 F2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 R' B2 F2 R B2 U F D R D' L2 B L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B U Rw2 B2 U B2 U' B' Rw D B D Rw U' Fw' Rw D B' Uw2 Fw Rw'
A #3 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L U2 R2 D L U L2 D U2 F' U2 B2 D' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' R' Fw2 L' D' Rw2 R2 D R L' Fw' F' L2 D' Fw2 F2 B' Uw Fw' L' R2 Fw2 Rw
A #4 L B' R2 B' L2 U' R2 L' F R2 B2 L B2 D2 L U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R L2 Uw2 F2 U2 B2 R Uw2 L Uw' D2 F2 U L' Rw Fw R2 Fw D2 B2 Uw
A #5 R2 B2 L' R' U2 L U2 D2 R B' L F D2 L2 U F L2 R U' F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 U L D Fw' B' U' Fw' U Fw Uw' Fw2 R U2 L2 Fw
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D F2 D B2 L2 D2 B2 D F' D L' F D L2 B' R' L Fw2 D' L' Fw2 Rw2 U' D2 R Fw2 L U2 L Fw' L' F2 Rw2 Fw L2 U Uw' Fw U2 B' Rw' D'
A Ex#2 F2 U R2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 B2 F R' F R' U' L U2 B U D F' Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 L2 R2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw R B Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw' L' D Fw' Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' B Bw L' U2 Dw2 Uw F D Dw2 L2 U' B L' Bw Fw' F2 L F' B' U Fw Rw' F' Uw F2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 B Bw' L' Uw2 Lw2 B2 R' Uw' R' U D2 Dw B Dw2 F2 Bw Fw' Dw' F2 Bw B2 Rw Fw R' Bw2 L' U Fw2 B' U2 Fw2
A #2 F Fw2 B Rw' D' L D' U' Fw2 L2 D2 R2 Dw2 B' Fw' D2 R' Rw' F' B' L B' Fw2 Uw2 D' B' Rw2 Dw2 B' Dw2 R2 U' Rw R Dw B2 Uw' Rw Uw' Lw2 F2 D Fw Dw B' Rw2 D2 Bw' U F2 Fw U' Uw2 F2 B' Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 U2
A #3 Uw Dw' Lw2 L' R2 B Uw' Fw' D' U' F Fw' B' Uw Bw U2 Fw2 B2 L F Dw' U' D' Fw' F' R' Fw2 R2 B' Rw Fw' Lw R Rw2 U Uw2 F2 R' L2 Uw' L2 U B2 Rw Dw2 B L U' F' B R Bw' Fw2 B2 Uw U Bw2 B' R' D2
A #4 F2 D Uw' U2 Fw' Rw' Dw' Rw Fw2 U2 F' U' Lw L2 D' R' Dw' U Lw Fw Dw2 D' Fw Bw Dw' D' F2 D Fw2 Rw2 F B Fw' Dw2 F2 U' D F2 D' Uw2 Lw Dw R2 Uw' Bw U2 D B Fw' Rw' Lw2 R2 Fw' Bw2 L' Rw' Bw2 Rw2 D' Lw2
A #5 Uw2 Bw Uw D Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw B2 Uw Dw F2 B R2 B F' L Bw2 L' Lw Bw2 Uw L' Rw2 Dw Fw2 Lw' U L' Bw Uw2 R Rw Lw2 U L2 D U Dw Bw' Dw2 R2 Dw2 Lw' Dw F Uw' B' Lw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' Uw2 D' Lw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 F'
A Ex#1 B R U Bw L2 U2 F2 Bw2 D2 L' Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw' B U' Rw' F Dw2 U' Fw U Bw' Rw2 L Dw2 U2 D' L' U2 Bw' Lw Fw2 U2 F2 U2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 B' R Bw Fw' B2 F2 Lw D Bw2 L2 Dw2 Fw Rw U Rw' B' Dw' Uw Rw' Dw'
A Ex#2 D Lw' Fw2 Dw' Lw' U' D2 Bw' B2 Uw2 B' U Rw' R' Lw Dw2 D2 Fw' F B Lw2 F U2 F2 Bw Fw R' F2 Bw B Lw Bw2 Dw2 U Uw2 Fw L2 R Bw F L' Uw L' Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw' Lw2 R2 L2 U2 Bw Dw Lw' D2 U F' L2 Bw' F2
B #1 L' R B Dw' F U D Bw Fw' F' D2 F R2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' Bw' B' Dw2 Bw' F' U' Dw Uw' Lw Uw Dw2 B' D' Bw' Rw' B' Uw' R' U L Fw B Rw2 F U' R' Uw' R L B Rw2 Dw2 L F2 B2 Uw' Lw2 F Lw2 D U' B2 Fw2 D
B #2 R2 Dw Bw D R2 Rw' Fw' D' L2 Lw' B2 Lw Uw R2 Fw2 L' Rw' Fw Uw' Lw' R Fw Uw' D U2 Lw U' R' Lw Rw' D2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 D2 L' Uw' B Lw2 R2 Dw' Rw' R2 Fw' F2 Uw2 U2 F D2 L2 R2 Rw F2 L R' Uw2 U' Fw' U Fw2
B #3 L' U L2 F' Dw D B Dw' F' Rw L2 F U' Fw' Lw R D2 B2 Dw B' Bw2 Rw B Fw Bw' L2 U Dw2 D' R' U' Fw' F L Dw2 Bw' Uw R' U2 D F' D2 Lw L' Uw U' Dw2 F B' D2 F' Lw' L R' F' Lw Fw' Lw2 Uw' Rw2
B #4 Fw B2 D F2 Uw F2 Uw Rw Fw' Lw' Bw L F2 Bw2 Fw2 D2 L2 F' L Rw R2 Dw' Fw2 Rw Dw' D Bw2 B U Rw' Fw B2 L Uw2 Lw' Rw R2 Fw' Bw Dw' Bw' Lw F2 Rw D2 Dw' Uw2 Fw' B Rw' U' F2 U' Fw' Uw' F2 Dw Lw2 Dw' Lw
B #5 Lw2 Uw Rw' D2 Bw2 B U Fw' U2 Fw2 D2 L2 F' L' D U Rw' Lw D2 F2 Bw R' Uw2 Rw' Lw' R' D2 F' U2 Uw2 B Lw' L Bw' Dw2 F2 B2 Lw2 Dw' R' Bw U' Rw F' Lw2 Dw' U2 L' Rw' B F Fw' U' Dw2 D Fw2 Uw' B2 L2 B'
B Ex#1 U' L Fw Lw2 Fw2 Bw' L F' L2 U' Uw2 R' Dw Fw L2 Lw Uw F' Rw' U' Rw' D' L Rw2 F' L' B D Bw2 F' Rw Uw Dw2 Bw2 F Lw' Uw Lw' L2 Rw' Bw Fw Dw R' L' Bw2 B' D2 U' L2 Lw F' Uw' L Fw D' Rw Lw2 R' F'
B Ex#2 Bw Fw2 D' L Fw F2 U D' L' Fw2 F Dw' R Uw2 D Rw' F R2 Fw' Uw F R2 Dw Lw2 B' R' U Fw F Rw' B' Uw Lw R2 Bw R2 B U' R' Fw' U2 Fw F' Uw' Fw Uw R' Fw L' Dw Lw F L' R' Fw' R U2 Fw2 F D'
C #1 L' Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D' B' Fw Bw' Uw' F Uw' Dw' D' U' Bw U B2 Lw2 R Uw Fw' Bw2 R D B' L Bw Lw R Fw' R2 D' Bw2 U' D Bw2 D Bw2 Fw2 B D2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw R' Fw Bw2 F' Lw2 Fw' L2 Rw' R2 Dw' U2 L Dw2 R2 U2
C #2 Lw U Dw F' R Fw' Bw2 Lw' Rw R' B' Fw' Bw2 Lw' Dw' Rw' D' B' R2 D' Rw U' Dw' Fw B' Uw Lw2 Uw' U' L2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Lw Dw Bw' Fw Uw2 B2 L B2 F2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' F' U2 Dw Rw2 R F' B' U Fw2 Bw Rw2 L U' Bw
C #3 F' Dw Rw Uw' Fw R2 Fw Bw' U R2 Fw2 F Dw Bw U' Rw U' L' R' B Bw' Rw' F' Bw R' B Fw' D F D2 Rw' L' F' Lw F2 Uw' Lw Dw D2 Rw L' U2 Uw2 B2 R U2 Uw2 R B Rw' D' Fw' Bw2 L' Fw2 D Dw2 Rw D2 R'
C #4 L Dw F Fw' Rw2 F2 Uw F Fw Bw2 Uw R2 U2 Bw2 F' Uw R' L2 F' Lw2 B R Bw D' U2 F2 Lw2 Uw Lw Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw D2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Lw2 F2 D2 Fw2 F2 Bw' L2 Dw2 Lw2 U' Fw' D2 R' Bw' F2 Fw' D Bw' Fw Rw2 Dw Fw Uw'
C #5 D Uw2 Fw' F Uw Dw' D' Fw Uw F R2 Uw' D2 L2 Fw' L Lw' R' Uw' Lw2 F2 Rw Fw U' Rw2 Lw' F D Rw2 Fw Dw2 L2 B' Uw2 Bw2 L2 D L D2 Lw Dw' Uw' Bw Uw Bw' L2 B2 Rw2 Bw' F2 Dw2 Lw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 Fw R2 Rw2
C Ex#1 Bw2 Dw2 B' R U Uw' L D2 Lw2 F Uw' U Dw' Rw Fw' Bw' Rw Uw2 D2 U' R L2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 F2 Uw Dw2 F B Fw2 D Fw' Lw B2 L R2 Fw2 Uw Dw D B2 Lw2 Fw2 F' B2 Rw' D' Fw D' R U Fw2 D B Dw D' Rw Dw' Lw
C Ex#2 R2 Fw Uw' Fw' U2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 R' D B' R' D U2 Rw2 D' U2 L Bw2 Lw2 R2 Rw2 B U' Bw2 Rw' L2 Bw D' R2 U2 Uw' Lw' Uw L Uw B Fw' R' L' Bw F Rw R2 D2 U2 Rw B' D2 R2 Lw' Dw L' F Uw L Lw' U
D #1 B' L' Rw' F Lw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 R Dw2 F' B2 Dw R2 L U' Rw R L' Bw Uw2 L2 U Fw' Dw F Rw Lw' U2 Rw' Dw Uw U2 B2 Lw Uw2 D F' Dw L' F' Fw' Uw' F' R2 Fw2 L Bw' B' L' F Lw Rw2 Uw Lw D Lw F2 R' F'
D #2 Lw Uw L2 U F R' B U Bw D' Fw F2 B' Dw' B' Bw2 Uw' R Fw Dw Lw' Fw Uw F Bw' Dw' Fw Rw2 Uw B2 Lw Rw' B Bw' Lw' Uw2 U' D R L2 Uw' Dw2 U' Bw' F Dw L' Fw Lw2 B Fw Uw2 B U2 B2 Lw L F Rw' L
D #3 U' R2 Fw' Uw' Fw Bw D Bw Lw Bw U Rw' Uw' L' Fw2 L2 Lw D' Dw' Fw2 L Dw2 Lw Bw' F2 Rw B' Bw2 F' Lw' Fw2 Bw Uw' Bw' L Dw' Uw L2 Rw' D' Bw' Fw2 L' B Rw2 Lw' D' L D2 U2 Lw B D' Dw2 L2 Rw' U Fw Dw' Lw2
D #4 Fw Bw B R' U2 D' Rw2 Lw Bw Dw R' F L2 F' Fw2 L' F2 Dw F2 U' Rw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' F2 Dw' B2 Fw' L' F' Uw2 Fw L2 D U2 R2 B' Lw' L2 Fw' R Uw' Fw2 U2 D Fw' L B' Rw2 R2 Dw2 Uw Rw R' Bw' R F' B' R Bw'
D #5 B' D2 Uw' Bw Rw' D' Uw2 R L2 Uw' F Uw U2 R Fw2 F2 Rw' U Dw F Fw Uw U2 Rw Dw B2 F2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' Uw Bw F' Uw2 U2 Dw Rw2 U Bw2 Dw' D U' F Rw' Lw' L R' B' U' B' Bw Lw' F' Lw Fw L U' Bw2 D' Rw
D Ex#1 R Uw2 B' Bw F' Fw' Lw' Fw' Dw' D' U' Rw Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Rw Uw U' R' Fw' D2 L U2 D' L2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 L2 Dw' Uw2 F Rw' Bw Lw2 Fw' L' D B Lw' U2 Rw' U' B2 Rw' L2 R' F L2 Lw2 D' U2 L' Bw B' F' Rw'
D Ex#2 Lw' L2 F2 B' Uw' L2 U2 Uw2 Rw' Lw Uw' D' R Uw2 F2 B U' L2 B D' L2 Dw U Lw2 Rw2 Fw' D' R U R Uw' R F' Fw' U' D' R Bw Rw2 Bw Uw Bw' L F2 D F2 R2 L' Rw Fw Dw Bw2 Rw R2 Bw2 U2 Dw Bw F B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Lw' L2 D' L' Uw2 Dw' F U' L U' Bw' Lw' D Bw L' R' F B2 Rw F B' Bw Uw2 F Rw2 L2 D' B Lw Bw' Dw2 Fw2 U B' Lw' Rw2 R' Bw' L Lw' B U' L' U' D' B2 Rw Lw2 R2 D B' R2 Bw' Rw Fw' Rw' Bw' Rw2 Uw
A #2 Fw' Bw2 U2 Lw Rw2 F L2 Dw Uw Rw Dw' Bw2 D2 Dw' Rw R2 B2 R Rw2 F2 U Fw' F U F Uw2 Fw2 F' Bw' B Dw' D' F2 Fw' U Lw' U Bw2 L Fw L2 R2 D U' Bw Fw F' R D' U' F Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw F2 Dw Rw R Fw2
A #3 D' Lw2 Uw2 F Dw2 Bw' Lw F2 Lw' Fw2 R2 F' D2 Lw' F U Lw' F' Bw2 U Bw' R' F' L2 F' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' F2 R Dw2 R' B' L' Fw2 D' Bw R' D Dw2 F' L2 D2 F Uw2 Rw F2 L D2 Fw Lw R Uw' L R Rw Uw2 F2 D2
A #4 D R' Uw2 Fw' Lw2 B Dw' Bw' Rw L D' B Uw Bw2 F' Dw Rw Dw' R2 Bw2 Lw F L' Fw' Rw' F2 D B Dw2 Rw' R Dw2 R' Bw Uw2 B2 Bw Rw' Uw' Rw Uw2 F2 L Lw R' F2 R B Fw2 L Uw' F2 Dw2 Fw2 L Uw2 R' F B' L2
A #5 R' D U' Uw R' Lw L' Fw' Lw2 R' Dw U Lw2 L Uw Dw' D2 F2 L Fw' Dw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' D' B L D' Fw Uw D Rw L' U2 Dw2 R Dw L' D Fw' B' F Dw' Lw Bw' D R' Rw2 Lw B' R' L D2 B2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2
A Ex#1 U2 Uw Lw2 L Bw Fw2 L Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' R Dw2 Fw2 Rw' U' B' Uw F2 Fw' Lw U Rw L' D2 R' Rw' Bw' Dw' Rw Lw' L2 Bw' U2 Dw2 L2 F2 L2 F' B' L Fw2 Uw Bw2 B2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 B Lw2 Fw' Bw Uw' Dw' R L' U2 D
A Ex#2 Rw R Dw' B2 Uw2 D Fw' F Bw' Lw2 Bw D2 Lw' Rw2 F' Bw2 Rw2 D2 Lw' L2 U R Fw2 Bw B U' Rw' B2 Lw2 U' D L' F2 Dw Uw2 L Fw L U Bw B2 D Uw2 F B2 Dw Bw Fw2 L' Uw2 B Lw2 Uw U' F L2 R2 Dw Uw L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 Bw' Dw Bw' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw R' Rw2 L2 Uw Bw' 3Rw F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L F2 Rw' D2 Rw2 3Fw' B Uw' Fw B2 3Rw2 Bw' B2 3Rw' U2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 B' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2 B' Fw' 3Rw Bw' U' Fw2 F' B' R2 Lw B L' U' R2 3Rw2 B F' 3Rw Uw' R 3Uw' F2 Lw' F 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' Lw D' 3Rw2 R' Dw' F' L' Rw Fw
A #2 3Uw2 Fw B2 3Rw' U2 Uw Dw2 D' 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw F' Lw' Uw' L' Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Bw' 3Uw D' Dw 3Rw Uw Lw2 Uw Lw' Bw2 F 3Fw' L2 Bw 3Rw2 R' B Bw2 Rw' D Lw2 Uw Lw2 3Rw2 R' F2 Fw2 3Rw2 Lw U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw2 B2 R Rw' F 3Rw' 3Fw Fw2 F2 D' U2 R' D' Uw' Dw' Fw Rw' R' 3Rw L2 B2 3Rw' Lw Uw'
A #3 Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 U Uw' B' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Bw Fw 3Uw 3Fw Bw F L2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' R Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 Rw 3Fw2 L2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw' Rw' Dw2 Rw' Bw' D2 Uw Bw' Rw' Bw 3Fw Dw 3Uw2 Bw Dw' U' R F2 Bw2 Lw L2 D2 Rw' 3Fw' F' Lw2 Rw' F Bw' D' Rw2 U' 3Fw 3Rw' B2 Bw' D' Fw2 Dw Uw2 Lw F Dw' 3Fw Dw' F2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Uw Lw2 R2 U2 3Rw U Fw2 Rw' Dw L D2 Fw L 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 3Uw' Rw' R 3Uw' Fw' R F' 3Rw2 Lw' R Dw2 Rw R2 U L2 U2 3Fw Uw' 3Rw2 U F L2 3Uw2 Rw F' Lw2 F2 Uw D2 Bw' L D 3Rw2 L' R' Lw' F Bw Lw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 D L' 3Uw Rw F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' L' F U2 3Rw2 D2 Dw2 R' D2 3Rw' D 3Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' L2 Dw' U' B 3Fw2 U2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw2 D' F' Uw Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 F2 Fw 3Rw2 Bw U' L2 3Fw' Lw U2 L Uw 3Fw Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw' L2 D F 3Uw' 3Rw' U' Rw2 U2 Dw' Bw Dw2 Lw 3Fw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw Fw' Dw Rw R' U2 F2 Rw L' U B' 3Fw' Dw2 D' R' Rw' D' L Rw Bw2 Fw' R2 Lw' 3Fw'
B #1 3Uw D2 Rw' D' R2 Dw' 3Rw2 R 3Fw F Bw Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L Fw' 3Fw2 D Dw2 R 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw D' Fw2 Uw2 D' Bw Lw Dw2 D' Bw' 3Rw' U Uw Rw2 Lw2 U' L Uw2 B2 Fw2 D' B' 3Fw2 F2 R' D 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 R2 Lw B Dw R 3Rw F' Fw Bw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 Uw Bw Lw' Bw F 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw Fw Uw Dw' B'
B #2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' Uw' Lw2 Dw' Rw' R U2 L2 Bw2 B D 3Rw2 R Lw2 3Fw R2 L2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw R D' Bw' U Fw B2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw F' D2 Rw Fw2 B' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw' Bw Uw L2 R2 3Fw' R U2 D' Lw' R 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Dw' R2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw' R2 Fw' R Dw B U2 3Rw' B' U2 Uw' Lw B 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Lw' F
B #3 Fw' U' Dw2 3Rw2 L2 Rw' Fw' Bw' F2 L' Bw' U' Lw' B2 3Uw2 Lw Dw2 R2 F' Uw 3Fw' Lw2 F' Rw2 B2 Rw' L2 D' Uw2 R2 Fw Rw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 Bw 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw F2 Bw2 L Bw Lw2 U2 Dw2 R' D R' F L2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 L' Dw2 L2 Dw' Lw B D2 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' Rw2 B2 L 3Rw
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Dw' U' L' Bw' R2 Bw F Fw' Dw' 3Rw 3Fw' F2 3Uw D2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 U' Uw2 F Uw 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Uw2 Lw2 3Fw Lw' F2 B2 3Rw2 Uw2 U R Fw' D' B Uw2 R' 3Fw' 3Uw' B2 L' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' R F2 Fw2 Dw' Rw' U Rw Bw2 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Lw' R 3Fw2 3Rw' L U D' Lw2 U' 3Uw2 F' Dw' Lw2 L2 3Uw2 F Dw' Bw R' F2 Bw' 3Uw'
B Ex#2 B 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 B' Lw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw Lw2 B' Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' D U2 F' L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' F R' 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 L 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Bw' Rw' Lw Fw2 Uw' 3Fw R B' U2 Fw' D Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 D' F2 B 3Rw B F' Uw2 Rw Bw' D2 Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw U2 F' D Fw' B2
C #1 B 3Fw2 Bw' Uw 3Uw R2 3Rw2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 R 3Uw2 B 3Fw Dw Bw' Dw R 3Rw2 Dw' D' F' R' 3Rw Uw' Rw 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Lw' U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U Bw2 Lw 3Fw' U2 3Fw D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw R D Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' R Lw L2 Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' U2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 D2 F Lw' R2 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 Uw' D2 U' F U2 D2 Fw' Dw
C #2 Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Bw 3Uw' B' 3Fw' Uw' Fw Dw F' 3Rw Fw Rw' 3Rw2 R' 3Fw Dw2 Bw Rw Bw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 Dw 3Rw Fw' R2 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 F2 R Bw' D' R Dw 3Uw2 Fw' D2 B2 R2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw B Uw2 F L2 F 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Fw' Rw Bw' 3Fw L F Lw' 3Fw R' L 3Fw2 3Uw' F' U' Uw' 3Uw R2 Lw Uw2 D' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 L2
C #3 Fw' R' L' U' R2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 U Lw2 3Fw R' 3Rw 3Fw Rw Dw' B2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 U Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw Bw' U Dw 3Fw L' Fw' F' 3Rw' R2 U R Bw2 Lw' U2 Uw F' 3Uw2 L2 D' 3Rw F' 3Rw2 Dw2 D 3Uw' L2 R2 Rw U2 Lw U' Fw2 L 3Rw' Dw' D' 3Uw2 B' D Rw R' D' Dw2 Lw' Dw Uw' F' Uw2 3Fw F Uw' D2 R Uw
C Ex#1 F' D B L 3Fw2 U2 Dw' Fw' D Fw' Lw 3Fw Rw D' B' U2 Dw 3Rw Rw' L2 F2 3Uw2 U Bw2 D' F' Dw' D 3Uw Fw2 Bw2 3Uw R' 3Uw L' B' U2 R' 3Uw2 Lw' B R2 B Rw 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw' F2 B 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw F 3Uw R' 3Fw2 U2 F 3Rw2 Fw F' Uw2 U2 B2 Dw D F Uw Fw B2 D2 Rw2 L' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw
C Ex#2 Bw2 D L2 3Fw2 L 3Uw' F2 Fw L2 D L R' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw' U2 D' Dw2 F U2 R' U' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw B Bw2 D2 Dw' F Uw2 D R2 Fw' R L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 R Bw' U' Dw' Uw2 B' Uw' L 3Rw Dw2 B2 3Fw2 D R 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw Dw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 D2 U' Rw D' 3Fw' Rw' Fw' 3Rw Rw' D' R Dw B U' B Rw2 L' Dw2 3Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 L' F R L' U2 F' Bw2 Uw D2 Dw' F' 3Rw' Uw' L 3Fw Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw 3Uw Bw' L2 Uw 3Uw2 Bw Uw2 Dw2 F Bw' Uw' 3Uw' D2 R2 Rw' 3Rw F2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 B' Uw' D F' Rw' F2 Rw Lw' L2 F' Dw 3Uw2 F 3Rw Lw B2 R' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' Rw' L2 F' Fw' Dw Fw2 Uw Dw 3Uw2 B Bw2 Uw' R
A #2 U 3Uw' Uw2 D 3Rw' Rw Fw' Uw2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw U Rw Bw R2 D2 3Fw L 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw' R Uw' D Lw' Rw2 F 3Fw2 L2 D2 3Rw D2 L2 Bw 3Uw2 L D2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw R L' D2 Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 3Fw R2 Uw2 R Dw 3Uw' L2 3Rw' B' Fw2 R F2 R U2 F2 B Rw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw R' 3Rw Dw B2 Uw U2 D2 3Rw'
A #3 Dw2 L' U2 3Rw' B U' B' U' Fw' 3Fw U' Uw 3Fw Rw2 R' F2 Lw' F Bw' Uw 3Rw' R' Lw' F' 3Uw' Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 U2 R2 L' 3Uw Bw' R2 Lw2 Dw' U2 D' F Lw' 3Fw B Uw Rw2 3Rw' U 3Fw2 B 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 Lw R U' F' B2 3Rw B' Lw' 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 R2 Bw2 D' 3Uw' U 3Rw B2 Uw' R' B2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw2 3Uw' F' Lw2 Fw2 L2
A Ex#1 Lw D Rw2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 R2 B' F Lw2 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' Lw2 Dw B Rw' D R' F2 R' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw 3Fw' D2 B 3Fw' Uw Bw' F' Lw2 3Fw B' U Bw' Lw U' Uw 3Uw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 D' R Uw' U' Dw2 3Rw Lw Rw B Dw2 D Uw' B' Uw2 F' 3Rw2 R F2 Fw' U2 Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' B D2 Rw' R' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' Dw 3Fw F R2 D Rw2
A Ex#2 R 3Fw Rw' R Lw2 D2 Bw' D2 F2 U' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Uw Dw 3Rw L' 3Uw' Dw D Uw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw Fw2 Uw' D 3Uw2 R F 3Fw R F' Rw' 3Uw' U Rw2 Uw2 Rw Dw U' 3Uw' Lw2 Rw Bw Uw2 Dw2 R B' 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw' U 3Fw2 R Bw2 D F' B' 3Fw Rw F2 Dw' 3Rw' D2 Uw' Lw2 U' L 3Fw 3Uw' F' Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 L Lw2 F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' B2 Fw' 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw' R 3Lw Uw2 3Lw2 R2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 R' D' 3Bw Rw R' Bw R2 U B2 3Uw' L' 3Fw Lw2 Dw' U2 Uw 3Fw' U2 Fw U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' U2 3Rw' 3Fw L Bw2 3Dw2 B2 Rw U 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw B' Lw D2 3Uw' Uw2 F2 Lw Uw2 B' R' Rw Fw Uw' D' Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' L2 Fw' 3Bw' R' 3Dw' 3Rw Fw2 3Lw2 B' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' U Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 R' 3Lw B2 U2 R' 3Bw2 3Uw' F2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw Rw Lw
A #2 3Uw2 3Bw D Fw' Dw 3Fw' F' Dw Bw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw' F2 U' 3Dw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw R' D2 Rw 3Bw' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw' Bw R 3Uw' D Bw 3Dw2 Uw2 B' 3Lw Dw 3Uw' L2 3Rw Fw' Lw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 B 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' B' 3Fw2 Rw Lw2 D2 F D R2 Lw 3Bw' Lw2 3Fw F' R Rw Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' Dw2 L' 3Lw2 D' B' D2 3Fw D 3Fw B2 Fw' Dw2 U Rw2 R B'
A #3 Lw2 U Lw2 U' L2 3Lw' U F Uw2 F Bw Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw2 D' Rw2 3Rw Fw' Rw' B 3Uw' L' U2 3Fw' L2 R 3Fw2 D2 3Lw 3Rw' L' Dw2 U B2 3Dw U' 3Rw' B Rw 3Dw2 L Uw2 F2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw L Bw2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw' B 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw Uw 3Lw2 R' F2 3Lw' D Rw2 B' 3Rw' Rw R2 3Bw' 3Fw D' Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 U' 3Dw Fw Rw2 3Bw2 U 3Lw Uw2 3Uw F' 3Rw B' Lw2 L' Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' L2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 3Bw2 U 3Dw2 Bw L' B2 L2 Bw L2 Fw Bw' Uw' Lw2 U Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw Fw2 Rw 3Dw' Rw 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw2 F' B 3Lw Bw Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 B' 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 F' 3Uw' R' F2 U2 Dw Uw' F Dw' F' Lw Bw2 B2 F2 Fw' Rw' U' 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw' B2 Dw Fw' Lw B Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw' Rw L U' D2 F B2 3Fw' D2 Lw 3Bw 3Lw' 3Bw Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' R Fw 3Rw' 3Bw2 D' U' Rw L B' 3Bw' Rw F 3Dw 3Bw' B' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 F' Rw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Dw' Rw' F2 3Uw2 Rw2 L2 D' Lw R2 L' Bw Lw2 U2 D Lw2 Rw Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw' L' Fw2 3Lw Dw2 3Lw L2 3Bw L 3Uw2 U' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw F' 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' D2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' F' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw' D B' 3Fw2 Fw Dw' L' Rw 3Uw2 3Lw D' Rw' Uw' Bw' 3Lw' L 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw D' Rw 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw' F' Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw' F 3Rw B2 D2 Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 D 3Uw Bw2 D' 3Uw Bw2 B
B #1 Uw2 R' B' R2 3Lw L2 Uw' B2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 D2 Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw L2 3Lw Dw' D' Rw' Dw' B 3Bw2 3Rw2 R Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw2 D2 3Dw2 R 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' Fw2 Rw' U2 Uw2 Rw' Uw L Fw Lw L' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Rw2 L' Rw2 3Fw' F D Lw' F' Rw2 Fw2 Lw Uw Bw 3Lw2 D Bw2 3Rw Lw' D2 Uw Dw' 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' 3Fw2 U' 3Lw2 B D2 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw Uw 3Uw' R 3Uw2 U B' L2 Uw Lw Uw2 R D2 U2 3Rw2 D Uw2
B #2 3Lw' F' L2 U' 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' B2 R2 Bw' Uw U 3Bw Bw2 B2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw Fw' F' 3Bw2 Rw' L D 3Fw' L D2 R Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 U' Dw' L2 3Dw Bw' 3Bw F2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Lw2 L2 F' U' 3Lw Bw2 3Bw2 3Fw' B 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw Dw' B' Fw Lw2 D' U' Rw2 L 3Uw R2 L 3Dw2 Fw' B' D2 Bw' Dw2 L2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 Uw Dw' U2 3Rw2 D2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw Lw2 L2 3Fw' D' Lw U' 3Dw' D Fw' Dw2 B2 3Bw' 3Dw2
B #3 3Rw' U 3Rw D2 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 B' Lw Bw2 3Rw' U2 Dw' 3Uw Uw' Lw' 3Lw' D' Bw Fw' 3Fw2 L2 Lw 3Lw Dw' Uw' Bw' 3Bw D2 3Dw R2 3Lw2 F2 U 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw Dw' L' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw 3Lw2 U2 R' D' 3Dw2 3Rw' F2 3Bw2 D' Bw2 3Bw2 Uw U' 3Fw F Lw Uw' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw U2 Lw Uw 3Lw' F' B' 3Lw' B' 3Bw 3Rw B2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw F 3Fw Uw 3Dw2 F Uw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Fw L F' U' 3Lw
B Ex#1 U2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw B' Lw' Uw2 B2 R2 3Bw2 B D Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 3Dw2 U' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw' R Uw2 Fw Lw2 F' B 3Bw Fw' Uw2 U' F2 Fw' Lw F2 3Rw2 Rw' Dw2 3Uw F2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw D2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' Uw' Lw' Uw' R 3Bw2 F2 D 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 R' 3Uw 3Bw' D B2 3Dw 3Lw2 L' U' R' 3Dw2 Rw F2 Dw2 R' Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw2 B2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw L Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw' Uw 3Fw2 B R' 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw' Dw' Fw2
B Ex#2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw' B 3Dw2 B2 U' Uw 3Fw' Bw2 R' F2 Bw B Fw' Lw2 F Uw Bw R' B Dw2 D2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 U2 3Dw2 R' Rw' F2 3Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Rw2 Rw Dw U' Fw' 3Lw' D 3Fw2 F2 3Bw' Dw' Bw2 Rw D' Lw2 D' U Fw2 Uw Dw 3Uw2 B2 Uw' 3Dw 3Rw' Dw L' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F2 B 3Lw B D2 3Lw L Uw Lw' Fw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Lw2 Lw' Bw 3Rw U2 3Bw' 3Rw2 R' 3Lw' D U 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Fw2 F' 3Lw' D L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw Uw2 3Bw2 R' 3Lw' U B R U 3Uw F2 Uw 3Uw' R2 3Fw2 U' 3Lw Uw2 3Lw2 Uw2 D 3Bw2 B' Bw2 R' B Lw Bw2 F 3Dw2 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' U D2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw Uw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Fw' F2 3Bw2 L2 Dw2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw' D' B2 Lw' U' 3Rw Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' Bw2 B2 3Dw R U R Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 U D2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw2 R2 3Dw' 3Bw' R2 D B2 3Lw Uw Lw2 3Dw R2 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 B' 3Rw' D2 U' 3Bw 3Rw' L2 Bw2 L2 3Rw 3Bw2
A #2 3Uw' F' Rw D 3Rw' 3Dw Fw' Lw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw 3Bw2 Uw' Lw' 3Bw Uw' F L2 Dw' 3Dw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw Fw2 D2 3Uw B' Uw 3Uw2 U' Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Dw D U' R2 3Dw' 3Uw Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw' R' 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw L 3Rw2 3Lw U R2 Uw2 Lw' L' R 3Fw 3Uw' R' B 3Uw' 3Rw Dw B 3Fw U R' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Dw Uw2 3Bw' B R Fw 3Dw Dw B R' Rw Lw2 D 3Uw2 Lw2 R' 3Rw' F R' F' R 3Lw
A #3 3Lw' B2 Fw U Bw 3Bw D2 Lw2 3Lw Rw' R' D2 Fw B' Lw L2 3Uw Uw R' Lw2 Bw 3Lw' Fw' U' D 3Dw Uw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw Dw Uw Fw 3Fw2 U' Rw2 Dw' L' Uw2 3Dw2 D' B 3Rw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 Uw 3Uw Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw' L2 Fw' U L2 3Uw' 3Lw Rw 3Rw U Uw2 F Fw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' L' 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 F' R' U' 3Bw' U' Dw Rw B2 Lw' F2 3Bw B2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw' F' Rw' 3Lw
A Ex#1 3Bw Dw' B2 F' 3Rw2 3Bw Fw2 3Rw U2 3Fw 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw' F 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 3Bw2 L' F' U' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw F 3Uw' Fw Dw B' 3Fw F' Bw L 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw Bw' U 3Lw D2 Bw B' 3Lw2 Uw U2 3Dw Bw' 3Fw' Dw Rw 3Uw2 Bw' R2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Lw Bw' Fw Rw' 3Rw' U' 3Dw' 3Bw' U' F 3Rw Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Lw' L2 Uw2 3Lw B' 3Uw L' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw' F' D L2 Fw2 3Bw' R F' 3Fw' U 3Rw L'
A Ex#2 Bw2 R 3Bw2 3Dw' L' 3Lw2 U D' L2 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Uw2 F' R 3Bw Bw2 Uw2 F2 U Uw 3Rw' L' 3Lw Lw' Uw Dw' F2 R' D Dw' B2 Rw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw B' Rw R' Uw2 D Bw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw L' Bw 3Fw2 Fw2 3Bw2 B U Dw Lw' Bw D Uw 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 3Rw2 L' D2 3Uw2 Lw Dw' B2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw R' L D2 L 3Bw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw U Bw Rw2 3Lw D2 3Rw' L2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 R D2 R B2 D2 L F L2 U B' L B L2 R2 F' U F2 Rw
A #2 B2 L2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 D L' F R' B' U' B L' R2 F L F D' Rw Uw
A #3 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 D B2 U R2 U2 F U R D L' D2 L' D' F' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 D' B2 L2 R2 D L2 D' R2 D F' U' B2 F L R' B D2 L' D2 U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 D' R2 D F2 U F2 L' B L2 D' U' L' U2 F D F' L2 R2 Uw'
B #1 L2 D' F2 D' B2 D2 B2 U' L' B U2 R F D R U L' D2 F2 Rw2 Uw'
B #2 B2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' D2 L2 U2 B U' R D' B F L' R U2 F' U2 Fw' Uw'
B #3 B2 F2 L F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U L' U2 B2 L' D B F2 R' B' R' Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 R' B2 L2 F2 R F2 D2 B2 F' U F' U' B U R D' U' R U Fw Uw
B Ex#2 U F2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 U2 R U2 R' F' L2 R' U' B L2 U' F' Rw' Uw
C #1 R2 D2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' F' D2 L' U2 L2 U' R' B' L2 B' F2 D2 R2 Uw
C #2 R2 B' U' R U2 B' D2 R2 U' B2 R U2 F' R2 F R2 D2 F' B2 R2
C #3 B2 R2 U' F2 U B2 D F2 U' F' R B' L U2 R' F2 U' R D2 L' Fw' Uw'
C Ex#1 R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D B F D' R U' L B2 F2 D2 B L D2 Rw2 Uw2
C Ex#2 R' U2 R2 D2 L D2 L U2 L2 B2 D F' D2 B' R D R2 B F' Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 D2 B2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 F' D B' U' B2 L2 R F L' R' D2 Rw Uw'
A #2 L2 R2 F U2 B' U2 F2 R2 U' R' F' D F U2 R2 B2 F D' B Rw Uw2
A #3 R D2 R F2 L U2 F2 L2 B' L R' U B2 D F U2 B D' F'
A Ex#1 U R2 B2 U' R2 D U2 L2 U R U B' D2 L2 B2 U' F2 L' B' R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 B' R2 B D2 B U2 F' L2 U2 B D2 U' L' R' D' F D2 U B2 U' R2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 L2 D L2 U2 R' B' D L' F' L2 F' R' B2 D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R' U2 R' B2 D R U2 R F' R' D' B2 U B
A #2 F L' D R2 F2 U L B L B2 U2 F2 U L2 D' F2 B2 U2
A #3 R2 B L2 R2 B' R2 F2 D2 L2 D' R2 B R U' B2 F R2 F2 R D
A #4 B2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R' B U' R2 B' F U B L D U2 F
A #5 D' R2 D' F2 D F2 U2 B' R' D B2 F' L R' F R2 B' F
A Ex#1 F2 U' F' L B' R2 L D2 F R F' R2 D2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 D' B U2 F' R' D' B R' U L B2 U2 D2 R2 L2 B' U2 R2 B' D2
B #1 U' R2 F' U2 R D L U' B R2 D R2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 F2 R2
B #2 R' B L' B2 L2 B D R2 B R2 U' D2 R2 L F2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2
B #3 B2 D F2 D' U2 F2 R2 U B R U2 L U' B D' F2 D' L' B2
B #4 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 R2 D B2 L' B D R2 F' D U B L R B F2
B #5 D F L2 B2 D L F R F' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 L2 D
B Ex#1 L2 F' U2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 B U' R' B' U2 R' U R' B2 U L' F'
B Ex#2 U F2 U F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 R' U B L' U2 B D2 U2 L D' R
C #1 F2 D2 R2 F U2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 F' R F' D B' U' R2 U' F' D'
C #2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B' F U2 F' L2 D' R2 B R U F2 D2 R' B2 D' F'
C #3 D R2 D F' R F' D' B2 L F2 L2 U2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2 F
C #4 D B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D U2 L' B2 R' D' R U F' R B
C #5 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' B2 L' U2 F D' F2 R U' L2 D2 F2 L2 F2
C Ex#1 U' F R L2 B2 D B' U' R' F D2 R F2 U2 R' U2 B2 L2 D2 R'
C Ex#2 D L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U L B' D' B2 R2 U' L B2 R
D #1 R2 B2 U' R2 U L2 B2 U2 B R' F' L' F' R2 B2 D R2 U L F2
D #2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F D F2 R B D' B' D' L2 D' B' L'
D #3 L D F U' B' D2 F R2 L' D B' D2 R2 F2 R D2 L' F2 R
D