Australian Nationals 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-20~21  Australia, Sydney Australian Nationals 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 6.76  Tommy Kiprillis 9.67  Tomoya Firman 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 3.03  Andy Gong 3.29  Lochie Green 3.34
 4x4x4 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 29.02  Tomoya Firman 43.27  Alex Chen 44.48
 5x5x5 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 52.71  Tomoya Firman 1:17.70  William Tao 1:19.91
 6x6x6 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.38  Ryan Driscoll 2:43.35  Tomoya Firman 2:51.84
 7x7x7 Cube  Feliks Zemdegs 2:41.12  Ryan Driscoll 3:55.73  Bryson Azzopardi 4:15.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomoya Firman 50.90  William Tao 55.74  Liam Sweet 1:30.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Feliks Zemdegs 30  Tommy Kiprillis 35  Caleb Clark 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Feliks Zemdegs 13.38  Tomoya Firman 14.38  Vincent Wong 15.62
 Megaminx  Feliks Zemdegs 44.09  Richie Lim 1:03.99  Monty Wain 1:21.16
 Pyraminx  James Shearwood 4.39  David Pearce 5.59  Tommy Kiprillis 5.60
 Skewb  Stefan Nikolovski 5.23  Tommy Kiprillis 5.52  Jakob Ivanhoe 6.13
 Square-1  Tommy Kiprillis 16.12  Feliks Zemdegs 17.22  Nathaniel Khalinsky 17.66
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Nathan Seeto 8:14.81  Alex Boyle 14:05.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Alex Boyle 6/6 37:15  Feliks Zemdegs 6/7 36:39  Zeshaan Khokhar 9/13 58:04
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39   7.80    Australia 7.21 8.45 9.31 7.73 6.39
2 Kirt Protacio 9.09   10.33    Australia 9.34 12.92 10.40 9.09 11.25
3 Ryan Driscoll 10.20   10.79    Australia 10.97 11.65 10.42 10.99 10.20
4 Tomoya Firman 8.49   10.92    Australia 10.98 10.23 8.49 11.56 13.36
5 Tommy Kiprillis 9.45   10.92    Australia 12.08 9.45 10.50 14.59 10.17
6 Monty Wain 10.35   11.00    Australia 11.00 10.84 10.35 11.15 15.91
7 Rhys Campbell 10.45   11.17    Australia 15.41 10.45 11.05 11.90 10.56
8 Alex Chen 9.90   11.25    Australia 10.65 10.30 12.98 12.81 9.90
9 Vincent Wong 9.50   11.84    Australia 13.64 10.09 11.80 DNF 9.50
10 Lochie Green 8.90   12.05    Australia DNF 12.58 11.36 12.22 8.90
11 Rhys Lloyd 11.44   12.30    Australia 12.71 11.85 DNF 12.35 11.44
12 Nathaniel Khalinsky 11.28   12.46    Australia 11.55 12.71 13.12 11.28 13.57
13 Richie Lim 10.70   12.61    Australia 11.81 12.29 14.34 13.72 10.70
14 Andy Gong 10.94   12.61    Australia 12.97 10.94 14.47 11.18 13.67
15 David Pearce 12.31   12.65    Australia 12.71 14.77 12.42 12.81 12.31
16 Oliver Jenks 10.22   12.69    New Zealand 15.25 13.68 10.22 12.57 11.82
17 Garry Vong 9.53   12.72    Australia 9.53 12.52 16.48 12.64 12.99
18 William Tao 9.88   12.76    Australia 16.11 15.36 9.88 11.57 11.35
19 James Shearwood 10.02   12.81    Australia 15.28 10.02 13.47 14.15 10.82
20 Caleb Clark 11.58   12.81    Australia 13.80 16.16 11.58 12.82 11.80
21 Jack Beckett 11.31   12.95    Australia 11.31 12.17 13.53 13.16 15.46
22 Bryson Azzopardi 12.32   13.17    Australia 12.45 14.24 12.81 12.32 14.65
23 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 12.03   13.28    Australia 12.92 14.09 12.03 16.18 12.83
24 Vinzbrylle Navales 10.15   13.41    Australia 12.78 13.75 15.59 10.15 13.70
25 Jakob Ivanhoe 12.78   13.77    Australia 12.87 13.03 12.78 17.29 15.40
26 Ray Li 12.97   14.00    Australia 12.97 13.59 13.17 15.59 15.25
27 Kent Thomson 11.37   14.15    Australia 22.25 13.26 11.37 14.23 14.97
28 Sam Chaplin 13.12   14.41    Australia 14.93 14.49 15.71 13.12 13.81
29 Bradley Speed 14.26   14.81    Australia 18.97 14.72 14.95 14.75 14.26
30 Jai Kimatrai 13.72   14.90    Australia 14.63 15.27 13.72 15.90 14.80
31 Grant Lian 13.23   14.92    Australia 15.68 15.74 13.34 13.23 18.26
32 Levi Hill 13.86   15.08    Australia 13.86 15.51 14.34 16.16 15.40
33 Hugo Adams 12.38   15.28    Australia 16.63 17.59 13.36 15.85 12.38
34 Jeremy McKeown 12.25   15.37    Australia 15.32 18.57 12.25 14.09 16.69
35 Tomas Macadam 15.23   15.70    Australia 16.34 15.23 15.49 16.52 15.26
36 Dominic Allas 14.26   15.88    Australia 15.57 16.16 15.98 14.26 16.09
37 Mikey Ho 12.96   15.90    Australia 16.92 18.08 16.46 12.96 14.31
38 Kevin Luong 13.49   15.95    Australia 15.82 17.10 16.14 15.90 13.49
39 Yuji Hashimoto 15.37   16.04    Japan 15.79 15.37 16.58 23.76 15.76
40 Ryan Kumulia 12.20   16.73    Australia 19.19 18.95 16.86 12.20 14.38
41 Edbert Sim 15.00   16.77    Australia 16.07 16.89 19.92 17.34 15.00
42 Adam Iskander Atkinson 12.83   16.90    Malaysia 15.78 12.83 DNF 19.24 15.69
43 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 15.88   17.06    China 15.88 16.21 17.75 17.22 21.85
44 Josh Burn 12.15   17.43    Australia 15.07 18.08 12.15 19.13 19.86
45 Hieu Nguyen 14.42   17.47    Australia 17.06 18.48 14.42 23.05 16.86
46 Ethan Vellu 14.53   17.53    Australia DNF 16.89 17.26 18.45 14.53
47 Riley Dexter 13.78   17.70    Australia 19.35 19.40 15.06 13.78 18.68
48 Matthew Cook 14.36   17.79    Australia 18.00 23.11 18.05 14.36 17.33
49 Jody Jones 15.69   17.81    Australia 19.91 16.51 18.38 15.69 18.55
50 Andrew Pines 15.02   17.82    Australia 21.34 18.71 19.05 15.02 15.71
51 Alastair Cunningham 15.51   17.84    Australia 15.51 16.40 20.70 17.41 19.71
52 Jessica Cao 16.20   17.87    Australia 17.78 19.97 16.43 19.41 16.20
53 Alex Wozga 15.07   17.92    Australia 18.26 17.27 15.07 18.72 18.23
54 Will Rankin 14.21   17.98    Australia 20.00 19.02 16.22 14.21 18.69
55 Lifu Wang 17.37   18.05    China 17.37 25.08 18.67 17.46 18.03
56 Zachary Gibson-Brown 14.87   18.19    Australia 18.02 18.38 18.18 20.18 14.87
57 Harry Wagstaff 16.28   18.27    Australia 18.26 16.28 18.67 18.71 17.88
58 Jude Symonds 14.41   18.28    Australia 14.41 18.56 16.05 20.23 20.28
59 Thomas Camus 15.46   18.33    Australia 17.94 15.46 19.93 17.11 28.23
60 Tyler Salburg 16.69   18.59    Australia 20.37 19.66 17.71 16.69 18.39
61 Murphy Hughes 12.63   18.61    Australia 12.63 17.73 17.38 20.71 21.61
62 Roger Lin 17.04   18.77    Australia 19.37 18.71 18.43 17.04 19.17
63 Dene Beardsley 15.39   18.80    New Zealand 18.65 15.39 19.34 21.14 18.41
64 Anthony Gong 15.05   18.86    Australia 19.46 18.03 15.05 22.24 19.10
65 Tiana Diachenko 16.59   18.87    Australia 19.71 16.59 20.50 19.64 17.25
66 James Chadwick 16.78   18.90    Australia 16.78 17.62 20.27 18.82 DNF
67 Asher Lithgow 16.59   19.01    Australia 20.10 22.54 18.23 16.59 18.69
68 Felix Kiera 16.12   19.07    Australia 19.96 20.16 17.08 21.14 16.12
69 Stefan Nikolovski 17.49   19.08    Australia 20.08 26.52 18.40 17.49 18.75
70 Nathan Seeto 17.75   19.18    Australia 19.78 20.67 19.10 17.75 18.66
71 Joshua Kaine 16.59   19.40    Australia 17.18 27.58 16.59 20.35 20.66
72 Marc Salonga 17.60   19.47    Australia 19.44 23.53 18.45 17.60 20.52
73 Imanuele Concengco 13.99   19.56    Australia 18.30 22.47 13.99 23.70 17.91
74 Akito Nipatcharoen 16.25   19.57    Australia 23.41 16.60 16.25 22.96 19.16
75 Lyndon Maher 14.18   19.58    Australia 14.18 21.56 20.60 21.14 17.01
76 Sam Reeves 18.34   19.66    Australia 18.88 18.34 18.50 DNF 21.60
77 Liam Sweet 16.46   19.82    Australia 21.39 21.24 16.46 19.25 18.96
78 Ryan Piper 18.69   19.96    Australia 19.41 20.05 20.43 21.08 18.69
79 Adwaith Anil 17.33   20.03    United Kingdom 17.33 28.82 19.16 20.47 20.45
80 Bryce Hayes 16.98   20.09    Australia 19.39 23.43 21.89 18.98 16.98
81 Mason Izzard 15.25   20.22    Australia 18.71 21.63 23.49 20.33 15.25
82 Aidan Curran 19.32   20.23    Australia 20.43 20.23 19.32 25.77 20.04
83 Michael Papandony 16.34   20.24    Australia 21.68 21.24 16.34 18.63 20.85
84 Fiona Wang 17.41   20.24    Australia 18.55 22.35 17.41 21.19 20.97
85 Lachlan Malcolm 19.24   20.69    Australia 19.24 DNF 20.13 20.13 21.82
86 Zaiden Kennedy 16.55   20.75    Australia 25.81 21.01 17.80 16.55 23.44
87 Angus Malcolm 16.75   21.43    Australia 16.75 28.26 19.88 19.68 24.73
88 Damien Brewer 17.91   21.50    Australia 21.50 17.91 30.76 18.30 24.71
89 Joseph Lim 19.46   21.63    Australia 28.28 22.48 19.46 20.74 21.68
90 David Wassef 19.93   21.77    Australia 22.52 DNF 19.93 21.27 21.52
91 Anthony Long Le 16.81   21.97    Australia 24.53 26.20 16.81 22.11 19.28
92 Rayan Zaioor 20.20   22.03    Australia 21.04 24.37 20.20 25.12 20.67
93 Braedan Archer 18.99   22.12    Australia 25.21 27.69 20.08 21.07 18.99
94 Lazo Jalal 18.53   22.16    Australia 18.53 33.11 20.52 24.63 21.33
95 Tim McMahon 19.05   22.31    Australia 20.80 22.45 23.68 19.05 24.00
96 Brad Baskin 17.94   22.37    Australia 21.05 20.49 27.13 17.94 25.56
97 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 19.27   22.71    Spain 24.16 22.71 21.25 24.55 19.27
98 David Roche 22.28   22.90    Australia 25.32 23.54 22.72 22.28 22.43
99 Sam Ellis 20.14   23.02    Australia 23.46 22.83 20.14 23.28 22.94
100 Jamon McCarthy 20.65   23.05    Australia 31.65 22.08 24.69 22.39 20.65
101 Danny Cai 19.17   23.10    Australia 26.37 24.13 23.09 22.09 19.17
102 Kenny Tran 19.62   23.24    Australia 25.08 23.36 24.81 21.55 19.62
103 Denton Kev 22.77   23.91    Australia 24.56 22.77 23.95 25.44 23.22
104 Gabriel Bogomolets 20.05   23.98    Australia 20.05 25.37 40.67 26.22 20.34
105 Alex Boyle 17.12   24.17    Australia 23.71 27.78 25.10 23.69 17.12
106 Lucas Lord 21.05   24.25    Australia 22.65 25.45 21.05 24.64 26.89
107 Riley Gilchrist 23.08   24.56    Australia 27.85 23.23 26.56 23.08 23.90
108 Alex Chan Cheuk Yee 21.87   24.87    Australia 26.41 25.69 34.00 21.87 22.50
109 Smit Patel 21.43   25.02    India 21.43 27.43 23.47 27.43 24.16
110 Connor Wilden 20.82   25.38    Australia 20.82 22.21 28.88 25.06 DNF
111 Sebastian Robbins 23.58   26.32    Australia 24.37 29.75 23.58 28.08 26.52
112 Caleb Morgan 20.91   26.34    Australia 29.07 22.87 39.13 20.91 27.08
113 Brooklyn Nguyen 24.58   26.69    Australia 24.58 26.31 27.49 26.28 32.08
114 Winston Varney 24.66   26.88    Australia 24.66 28.89 24.90 29.63 26.84
115 Chris Cheah 24.40   27.00    Australia 30.08 25.13 24.40 25.78 32.10
116 Baxter Wilson 21.34   27.14    Australia 28.46 28.64 32.08 21.34 24.33
117 Thomas Robinson 20.59   27.22    Australia 30.59 20.59 29.64 21.44 38.83
118 Thomas Vassil Brcic 22.05   27.24    Bulgaria 27.10 31.71 25.98 28.64 22.05
119 Regan Yan 23.54   27.34    Australia 30.33 28.71 28.21 25.11 23.54
120 Brandon Wang 24.44   27.52    Australia 30.59 28.27 24.44 26.62 27.68
121 Ryan Lei 22.09   27.56    Australia 26.12 22.09 33.47 29.76 26.79
122 Roy Li 26.17   27.57    Australia 29.40 31.63 26.72 26.59 26.17
123 Mingyuan Jing 25.13   27.63    Australia 25.13 DNF 26.18 27.22 29.48
124 William Lisle 22.91   27.92    Australia 28.24 31.88 28.30 27.22 22.91
125 Thanh Ho 22.53   28.10    Australia 31.69 40.61 27.16 22.53 25.44
126 Brandon Yan 23.63   28.10    Australia 27.62 31.42 26.69 29.98 23.63
127 Jack Hitchman 22.19   28.33    Australia 27.25 30.34 22.19 36.55 27.41
128 Ethan Ricketts 24.33   28.48    Australia 30.60 24.33 26.56 30.56 28.31
129 Joshua Rigato 26.80   28.95    Australia 31.87 27.15 27.84 26.80 33.44
130 Peter Boylan 26.88   28.96    Australia 29.37 26.88 27.58 29.93 32.60
131 Aston Culf 22.04   29.16    Australia 27.35 36.77 DNF 23.35 22.04
132 Brendan Fraser 24.03   29.23    Australia 27.02 28.30 38.25 32.37 24.03
133 Luke Salonga 27.12   29.43    Australia 28.51 27.77 33.07 27.12 32.00
134 Levi Dawson 28.01   29.50    Australia 28.72 28.90 28.01 30.87 41.22
135 Ronan Rikh 26.89   29.76    Australia 34.07 26.89 29.01 27.65 32.62
136 Nicholas Gayed 27.70   29.76    Australia 29.92 37.36 27.70 28.47 30.88
137 Tommas Austin-Milne 27.47   30.46    Australia 27.47 30.75 30.84 40.70 29.79
138 Rhiley D'Cruz 26.98   30.95    Australia 26.98 33.99 31.10 30.07 31.69
139 Luke Camus 24.19   30.98    Australia DNF 33.47 27.49 31.99 24.19
140 Amitai Rosenbaum 25.79   31.62    Australia 31.78 33.02 25.79 35.26 30.06
141 Aleksei Prakhiy 25.28   32.51    Australia 31.04 40.82 25.28 31.08 35.41
142 Tallon Kalischer 23.90   32.84    Australia 35.04 23.90 38.27 32.41 31.08
143 Max Rubenstein 30.27   33.33    Australia 34.30 32.13 45.43 30.27 33.57
144 Bruno Nagle 28.87   33.35    Australia 28.87 34.56 35.63 29.85 43.41
145 Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) 26.10   33.71    Kazakhstan 32.71 35.33 26.10 36.05 33.09
146 Samuel Bottom 28.77   34.89    Australia 28.77 37.72 36.03 33.73 34.91
147 Charlie Scholefield 31.64   35.20    Australia 34.58 31.64 45.29 32.47 38.55
148 Ben McDonnell 27.69   35.32    Australia 35.89 36.45 27.69 35.38 34.69
149 Angus Cosgrove 29.35   35.48    Australia 39.94 38.16 29.35 35.06 33.21
150 Brian Im 30.02   35.54    Australia 36.47 30.02 33.33 39.28 36.83
151 Bianca Power 32.94   37.59    Australia 41.02 36.83 34.91 32.94 45.56
152 Phillip Andrews 31.82   37.88    Australia 45.96 39.22 39.94 31.82 34.49
153 Aditya Rohan Shrivastava 36.67   38.72    Australia 40.17 41.98 38.26 36.67 37.73
154 Elizabeth Cameron 37.50   40.71    Australia 47.80 41.63 37.50 37.86 42.63
155 Maxwell Dorset 33.85   41.00    Australia 43.30 41.68 42.84 33.85 38.49
156 Sijie Peng 37.76   41.87    Australia 46.13 37.76 42.00 39.36 44.25
157 Stephen Moon 32.96   43.06    Australia 53.79 35.58 32.96 1:08.10 39.82
158 Neil Marantan 25.43   43.28    Australia DNF 40.47 56.19 33.18 25.43
159 Ryan Atkinson 37.76   44.74    Australia 43.79 45.55 37.76 44.87 46.78
160 Jack Buzacott 35.46   45.97    Australia 49.28 44.30 35.46 57.16 44.34
161 Louis Marwat 27.60   46.54    Australia 54.03 40.60 27.60 51.14 47.89
162 Samuel Brennan 31.55   47.51    Australia 31.55 1:08.79 37.44 54.95 50.13
163 Joshua Samuel 41.38   48.43    Australia 47.30 49.70 51.59 41.38 48.29
164 Lakshy Tadaka 35.88   48.54    Australia 40.71 1:04.06 35.88 51.68 53.23
165 Athanasia Petrelis 45.31   49.50    Australia 47.50 48.69 52.62 52.31 45.31
166 Thomas Ward-Collins 38.89   50.61    Australia 46.56 52.26 58.31 53.00 38.89
167 Angus Reen 39.75   51.26    Australia 55.51 56.27 39.75 DNF 42.01
168 Daniel Fihrer 40.99   51.37    Australia 53.78 40.99 45.46 1:04.90 54.88
169 Gabriel Isaac Wake 43.85   53.13    Australia 43.85 48.30 1:22.11 1:04.75 46.34
170 Liam Budai 46.31   53.97    Australia 49.85 DNF 46.31 49.20 1:02.86
171 Bora Guven 43.88   55.10    Australia 49.77 52.45 1:19.08 1:03.08 43.88
172 Caleb Dredge 45.48   55.28    Australia 45.48 1:14.93 53.50 50.38 1:01.96
173 Andrew Huang 42.16   57.49    Australia 58.14 1:01.35 42.16 52.97 1:13.60
174 Nicklas Koehler 52.18   1:01.09    Australia 1:10.51 52.18 DNF 59.04 53.73
175 Peter Kiprillis 46.27   1:04.42    Australia 1:25.87 1:14.41 46.27 55.56 1:03.30
176 Emmet Hobbs 55.46   1:05.36    Australia 55.46 1:13.72 1:07.47 1:07.90 1:00.70
177 Aditya Mahesh Rao 42.75   1:06.75    Australia 1:00.06 1:18.63 1:31.88 42.75 1:01.56
178 Isaac Nanthakumaran 1:01.77   1:06.77    Australia 1:09.02 1:01.77 1:11.13 1:09.38 1:01.90
179 Paris Palacio 57.29   1:07.53    Australia 1:04.49 1:46.92 1:02.68 1:15.41 57.29
180 Flynn Stokes 1:09.49   1:24.95    Australia 1:42.02 1:48.94 1:18.99 1:09.49 1:13.85
181 Zachariah Khalinsky 1:10.55   1:28.49    Australia 1:25.38 1:24.60 1:10.55 1:35.97 1:35.48
182 Daniel Rosenbaum 1:08.35   1:44.87    Australia 1:29.97 1:50.39 1:54.24 2:15.99 1:08.35
183 Jonathan Dexter 1:37.85   1:44.91    Australia 1:37.85 1:59.39 1:40.12 1:47.98 1:46.62
184 Michihiko Killalea 19.11   DNF    Australia DNF 23.84 DNF 19.11 22.72
185 Dylan Plumridge 44.91   DNF    Australia DNF 44.91 DNF 49.53 47.14
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42   6.70    Australia 7.45 5.77 7.29 5.42 7.03
2 Vincent Wong 8.45   9.17    Australia 8.45 9.24 10.30 8.55 9.72
3 Kirt Protacio 8.96   9.55    Australia 9.55 8.97 12.77 10.13 8.96
4 Tommy Kiprillis 8.50   9.83    Australia 11.87 10.15 8.50 9.07 10.27
5 Tomoya Firman 8.41   9.94    Australia 8.64 8.41 10.37 13.88 10.81
6 Monty Wain 9.82   10.82    Australia 12.49 10.30 9.82 10.53 11.62
7 Rhys Campbell 10.62   11.35    Australia 10.62 10.97 11.28 12.42 11.81
8 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.54   11.81    Australia 14.07 12.37 11.15 11.90 10.54
9 William Tao 10.62   11.88    Australia 10.62 12.83 13.86 11.57 11.25
10 David Pearce 10.38   11.91    Australia 13.74 12.11 12.16 11.46 10.38
11 Ryan Driscoll 10.58   12.19    Australia 10.58 11.49 14.40 13.85 11.24
12 Garry Vong 10.60   12.22    Australia 11.27 14.17 13.75 10.60 11.65
13 Alex Chen 10.32   12.32    Australia 10.32 13.00 12.16 11.80 13.11
14 Rhys Lloyd 9.12   12.38    Australia 12.23 18.23 9.12 11.76 13.16
15 James Shearwood 11.75   12.39    Australia 12.60 12.36 11.75 12.20 13.64
16 Jack Beckett 11.83   12.53    Australia 11.91 11.83 13.69 12.78 12.91
17 Caleb Clark 11.11   12.68    Australia 11.11 12.73 12.82 12.48 13.03
18 Adam Iskander Atkinson 11.73   12.84    Malaysia 12.86 13.83 12.34 13.32 11.73
19 Andy Gong 11.41   12.96    Australia 11.41 11.97 15.51 11.83 15.08
20 Sam Chaplin 11.62   12.97    Australia 13.13 11.62 16.55 13.85 11.94
21 Richie Lim 10.39   13.07    Australia 10.39 16.34 12.00 14.35 12.86
22 Oliver Jenks 11.30   13.07    New Zealand 13.15 12.74 13.80 13.33 11.30
23 Jakob Ivanhoe 11.44   13.41    Australia 12.37 11.44 13.55 14.30 19.15
24 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 11.32   13.81    Australia 13.99 13.82 11.32 13.63 14.14
25 Vinzbrylle Navales 11.00   13.82    Australia 11.00 12.59 15.94 16.57 12.93
26 Jai Kimatrai 11.19   14.13    Australia 11.19 17.93 14.71 14.03 13.65
27 Lochie Green 12.67   14.19    Australia 12.67 15.56 16.30 12.99 14.01
28 Hugo Adams 13.35   14.73    Australia 14.22 14.03 13.35 16.08 15.94
29 Dominic Allas 11.38   14.75    Australia 12.53 20.93 13.20 11.38 18.52
30 Kent Thomson 13.41   14.87    Australia 14.03 16.15 14.90 15.68 13.41
31 Ryan Kumulia 13.74   14.87    Australia 15.10 13.74 31.33 15.29 14.22
32 Grant Lian 13.58   14.89    Australia 13.99 15.56 13.58 15.80 15.13
33 Ray Li 13.63   14.95    Australia 17.60 14.75 13.63 14.05 16.05
34 Dene Beardsley 13.31   15.25    New Zealand 13.31 17.87 13.64 14.23 DNF
35 Yuji Hashimoto 13.77   15.59    Japan 16.90 14.76 17.63 15.11 13.77
36 Bryson Azzopardi 13.20   15.77    Australia 16.46 13.20 29.19 15.35 15.50
37 Kevin Luong 13.93   16.22    Australia 13.93 17.09 15.27 18.21 16.31
38 Hieu Nguyen 14.89   16.25    Australia 15.04 14.89 17.10 16.62 17.81
39 Bradley Speed 12.75   16.28    Australia 14.36 20.55 15.82 18.67 12.75
40 James Chadwick 15.47   16.43    Australia 15.47 17.53 15.83 22.57 15.93
41 Ethan Vellu 15.09   16.56    Australia 17.10 15.94 16.65 19.45 15.09
42 Mason Izzard 14.70   16.62    Australia 16.45 18.00 15.56 14.70 17.84
43 Mikey Ho 12.51   16.66    Australia 16.99 12.51 16.48 16.50 18.20
44 Edbert Sim 15.35   16.87    Australia 17.48 15.35 17.15 15.99 22.37
45 Josh Burn 13.81   16.92    Australia 13.81 18.02 18.59 14.15 18.60
46 Imanuele Concengco 15.38   17.00    Australia 19.89 17.27 15.38 15.99 17.73
47 Felix Kiera 16.08   17.06    Australia 18.59 16.22 16.08 16.38 22.32
48 Jeremy McKeown 14.05   17.16    Australia 14.05 18.23 18.22 23.27 15.03
49 Lifu Wang 15.19   17.26    China 18.16 15.19 17.38 21.29 16.24
50 Will Rankin 12.99   17.35    Australia 17.39 12.99 16.66 17.99 22.42
51 Jessica Cao 15.60   17.36    Australia 18.05 17.13 19.76 16.90 15.60
52 Thomas Camus 15.71   17.45    Australia 17.40 17.30 19.05 15.71 17.64
53 Andrew Pines 16.07   17.55    Australia 19.83 18.99 16.23 16.07 17.43
54 Tomas Macadam 15.92   17.68    Australia 15.92 18.54 17.01 19.38 17.48
55 Jude Symonds 14.84   17.69    Australia 17.80 20.83 14.84 18.69 16.58
56 Harry Wagstaff 16.24   17.74    Australia 16.68 17.94 16.24 18.61 19.71
57 Anthony Gong 15.56   17.90    Australia 17.67 16.71 15.56 19.32 20.41
58 Fiona Wang 15.46   17.96    Australia 20.55 18.72 17.60 17.55 15.46
59 Sam Reeves 15.80   18.10    Australia 15.80 17.12 19.20 24.04 17.97
60 Nathan Seeto 17.34   18.14    Australia 17.93 17.34 21.41 18.65 17.85
61 Bryce Hayes 16.65   18.44    Australia 18.40 19.82 19.62 17.31 16.65
62 Adwaith Anil 16.44   18.59    United Kingdom 16.44 21.70 17.28 18.80 19.69
63 Riley Dexter 16.43   18.66    Australia 19.34 16.43 17.91 20.44 18.73
64 Michael Papandony 15.63   18.69    Australia 25.39 20.44 15.63 18.77 16.86
65 Marc Salonga 16.52   18.72    Australia 16.52 18.31 22.68 18.26 19.60
66 Matthew Cook 17.05   18.72    Australia 18.20 22.24 17.05 20.30 17.67
67 Joshua Kaine 14.38   18.97    Australia 14.38 17.12 21.36 18.43 22.05
68 Jody Jones 16.76   19.02    Australia 20.09 19.80 19.52 16.76 17.74
69 Roger Lin 14.33   19.07    Australia 19.64 21.51 18.01 19.56 14.33
70 Tiana Diachenko 17.11   19.52    Australia 17.11 20.26 18.06 20.23 20.46
71 Asher Lithgow 17.46   19.57    Australia 20.20 17.46 20.70 17.80 21.18
72 Lachlan Malcolm 18.01   19.86    Australia 21.60 19.23 18.76 18.01 21.74
73 Tyler Salburg 15.75   20.18    Australia 19.23 26.11 21.98 19.34 15.75
74 Ryan Piper 18.76   20.50    Australia 20.38 27.71 18.76 19.42 21.71
75 Liam Sweet 18.96   20.63    Australia 19.66 18.96 22.61 DNF 19.63
76 Stefan Nikolovski 16.44   20.65    Australia 18.82 16.44 20.78 22.36 23.66
77 Murphy Hughes 17.97   21.04    Australia 22.66 17.97 21.44 24.59 19.03
78 Aidan Curran 17.27   21.08    Australia 17.59 DNF 17.27 21.41 24.23
79 Zachary Gibson-Brown 20.12   21.12    Australia 20.63 20.72 22.00 20.12 42.19
80 Damien Brewer 18.65   21.15    Australia 20.00 18.65 23.21 21.79 21.66
81 David Roche 19.15   21.22    Australia 21.67 20.02 19.15 21.97 22.13
82 Alex Wozga 15.13   21.25    Australia 15.13 23.00 20.92 23.09 19.83
83 Denton Kev 18.76   21.39    Australia 22.18 18.76 18.96 23.03 23.44
84 David Wassef 17.75   21.70    Australia 19.10 17.75 22.77 26.64 23.23
85 Zaiden Kennedy 18.75   21.73    Australia 24.28 20.50 21.34 18.75 23.36
86 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 18.98   21.76    Spain 25.88 18.98 22.97 20.77 21.55
87 Lyndon Maher 19.78   22.07    Australia 21.27 22.77 35.93 22.18 19.78
88 Angus Malcolm 20.54   22.42    Australia 20.54 22.37 23.26 21.63 24.49
89 Jamon McCarthy 20.16   22.99    Australia 22.46 24.33 22.40 20.16 24.12
90 Sam Ellis 18.83   23.25    Australia 27.55 21.50 25.13 23.13 18.83
91 Joseph Lim 20.40   23.31    Australia 23.12 20.40 22.21 24.59 27.48
92 Tim McMahon 20.66   23.42    Australia 20.72 26.36 23.17 20.66 27.46
93 Anthony Long Le 19.54   23.73    Australia 19.54 22.98 23.69 24.51 30.61
94 Lazo Jalal 20.43   23.73    Australia 20.43 28.07 22.87 20.64 27.67
95 Brad Baskin 21.99   24.51    Australia 21.99 24.83 24.24 24.70 24.60
96 Braedan Archer 21.41   27.16    Australia 28.13 21.41 25.52 27.84 29.53
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55   7.28    Australia 8.02 7.47 6.89 6.55 7.47
2 Tomoya Firman 9.31   9.98    Australia 12.03 10.23 9.37 10.35 9.31
3 Tommy Kiprillis 9.72   10.08    Australia 9.72 10.58 9.97 9.79 10.47
4 Vincent Wong 9.84   10.66    Australia 10.06 10.85 9.84 11.07 DNF
5 Kirt Protacio 9.79   10.77    Australia 9.79 11.54 10.27 11.50 10.54
6 Ryan Driscoll 9.97   11.24    Australia 10.99 11.55 9.97 12.12 11.17
7 Rhys Lloyd 9.33   11.54    Australia 11.15 10.75 9.33 12.72 12.94
8 Alex Chen 10.47   11.56    Australia 14.38 11.23 10.65 12.80 10.47
9 Monty Wain 10.26   11.80    Australia 11.61 15.40 10.75 13.05 10.26
10 Richie Lim 10.47   11.81    Australia 11.54 12.82 11.37 10.47 12.53
11 James Shearwood 11.55   11.84    Australia 11.75 11.78 11.99 11.55 13.59
12 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 10.44   11.95    Australia 11.63 11.93 10.44 12.29 14.13
13 Oliver Jenks 11.23   11.96    New Zealand 11.23 11.71 14.50 11.65 12.52
14 Lochie Green 10.66   12.09    Australia 10.99 10.66 13.50 11.78 13.53
15 Jack Beckett 10.93   12.13    Australia 10.93 12.82 11.02 12.54 14.86
16 Rhys Campbell 9.88   12.17    Australia 12.59 11.11 18.62 12.82 9.88
17 William Tao 10.70   12.24    Australia 12.98 11.63 12.10 DNF 10.70
18 Jakob Ivanhoe 10.27   12.32    Australia 12.64 11.99 12.33 10.27 12.85
19 David Pearce 11.61   12.64    Australia 13.51 DNF 11.81 11.61 12.59
20 Vinzbrylle Navales 11.47   12.80    Australia 13.45 11.47 11.74 13.21 14.10
21 Sam Chaplin 11.29   13.02    Australia 12.76 13.77 14.53 12.54 11.29
22 Grant Lian 12.15   13.10    Australia 16.97 12.78 12.15 12.71 13.82
23 Andy Gong 10.53   13.49    Australia 12.23 13.43 10.53 14.80 15.74
24 Garry Vong 12.25   13.82    Australia 14.77 12.25 13.12 14.86 13.58
25 Kent Thomson 11.94   13.88    Australia 11.94 13.60 16.23 13.25 14.80
26 Dominic Allas 13.10   14.32    Australia 13.93 14.58 13.10 14.45 15.19
27 Jai Kimatrai 12.80   14.39    Australia 12.80 14.17 15.61 14.65 14.34
28 Kevin Luong 11.37   14.72    Australia DNF 12.08 16.23 15.84 11.37
29 Hugo Adams 13.73   14.73    Australia 15.36 14.85 14.58 13.73 14.75
30 Caleb Clark 11.14   14.83    Australia 15.78 14.26 14.62 15.60 11.14
31 Mikey Ho 12.91   14.84    Australia 16.48 18.03 13.32 14.72 12.91
32 Yuji Hashimoto 13.72   14.86    Japan 14.74 15.13 13.72 22.24 14.71
33 Adam Iskander Atkinson 13.16   14.97    Malaysia 13.16 14.62 15.69 14.61 16.54
34 Dene Beardsley 14.61   15.06    New Zealand 15.13 14.93 15.13 14.61 15.31
35 Bradley Speed 12.83   15.26    Australia 12.83 15.17 16.87 25.75 13.73
36 Bryson Azzopardi 13.46   15.32    Australia 15.79 13.46 17.26 14.89 15.28
37 Jeremy McKeown 14.33   15.45    Australia 15.64 15.58 14.33 18.68 15.14
38 Ryan Kumulia 14.37   15.51    Australia 14.37 15.34 14.96 16.22 16.42
39 Nathaniel Khalinsky 13.21   16.05    Australia DNF 13.21 14.38 13.65 20.13
40 Ray Li 13.70   16.35    Australia 16.80 14.69 13.70 18.06 17.57
41 Hieu Nguyen 13.96   16.56    Australia 15.68 21.34 13.96 16.06 17.94
42 Mason Izzard 15.57   16.90    Australia 16.21 16.47 18.03 18.61 15.57
43 Will Rankin 15.09   17.66    Australia 18.88 15.31 18.80 18.91 15.09
44 Felix Kiera 17.22   17.76    Australia 17.46 20.11 17.22 18.26 17.55
45 Lifu Wang 14.64   17.86    China 18.13 18.36 DNF 14.64 17.09
46 Ethan Vellu 14.68   17.89    Australia 17.58 14.68 18.01 18.08 19.47
47 Josh Burn 14.42   19.19    Australia 20.85 14.42 20.89 18.91 17.80
48 Edbert Sim 14.47   20.04    Australia 22.00 21.10 24.60 17.02 14.47
49 James Chadwick 16.15   20.49    Australia 26.49 20.49 16.15 16.88 24.10
50 Imanuele Concengco 16.70   20.64    Australia 21.14 18.85 16.70 21.94 23.19
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32   OcR 6.76    Australia 7.40 6.59 5.32 6.84 6.85
2 Tommy Kiprillis 8.41   9.67    Australia 10.37 8.41 10.13 9.78 9.10
3 Tomoya Firman 8.46   9.70    Australia 10.25 9.75 8.46 10.03 9.31
4 Kirt Protacio 7.68   10.03    Australia 10.37 13.12 7.68 10.10 9.62
5 Alex Chen 9.25   10.62    Australia 10.96 10.86 9.25 12.41 10.03
6 Ryan Driscoll 10.51   11.08    Australia 12.61 11.82 10.81 10.61 10.51
7 Vincent Wong 10.22   11.09    Australia 10.86 10.56 12.11 10.22 11.86
8 Rhys Lloyd 10.94   11.86    Australia 13.21 10.95 10.94 14.15 11.42
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caleb Clark 2.55   2.92    Australia 2.77 2.55 3.17 6.45 2.83
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1.94   3.05    Australia 2.54 4.08 2.53 1.94 5.25
3 Andy Gong 2.71   3.48    Australia 8.18 4.63 2.84 2.71 2.97
4 Tommy Kiprillis 2.72   3.59    Australia 4.19 3.48 2.72 3.75 3.54
5 David Pearce 3.18   3.60    Australia 4.36 4.36 3.21 3.18 3.23
6 Hugo Adams 2.53   3.69    Australia 5.50 3.91 3.88 2.53 3.27
7 Nathaniel Khalinsky 2.87   3.96    Australia 3.22 5.18 3.77 2.87 4.89
8 James Shearwood 3.18   3.96    Australia 4.41 3.98 3.81 4.10 3.18
9 Jai Kimatrai 2.67   4.04    Australia 4.21 4.07 3.85 6.69 2.67
10 Ethan Vellu 2.82   4.07    Australia 3.84 4.58 5.05 2.82 3.78
11 Sam Chaplin 3.82   4.10    Australia 6.38 3.95 4.28 4.08 3.82
12 William Tao 2.44   4.12    Australia 4.32 4.00 2.44 4.05 5.14
13 Bradley Speed 3.21   4.24    Australia 5.35 3.21 3.75 7.08 3.62
14 Tomoya Firman 2.91   4.27    Australia 3.29 5.12 2.91 5.35 4.40
15 Jakob Ivanhoe 3.71   4.28    Australia 3.71 4.59 5.17 4.37 3.88
16 Jude Symonds 2.90   4.32    Australia 4.08 4.59 4.47 4.42 2.90
17 Ryan Driscoll 3.71   4.35    Australia 3.71 4.32 4.29 4.61 4.45
18 Adam Iskander Atkinson 2.98   4.43    Malaysia 3.70 8.73 3.20 2.98 6.40
19 Ryan Kumulia 3.71   4.44    Australia 5.05 3.71 DNF 4.08 4.20
20 Rhys Campbell 3.25   4.45    Australia 6.58 3.95 3.45 5.94 3.25
21 Josh Burn 3.69   4.45    Australia 6.40 4.31 3.69 4.34 4.69
22 Jack Beckett 3.70   4.47    Australia 4.69 3.76 4.96 3.70 5.13
23 Richie Lim 4.13   4.60    Australia 4.46 5.16 4.17 4.13 6.89
24 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 4.13   4.73    Australia 5.41 4.13 7.72 4.54 4.24
25 Edbert Sim 4.03   4.75    Australia 5.99 4.35 5.32 4.58 4.03
26 Joshua Kaine 4.09   4.75    Australia 5.11 4.09 8.67 4.69 4.44
27 Lochie Green 2.93   4.78    Australia 4.54 4.54 6.76 2.93 5.26
28 Tyler Salburg 4.45   4.82    Australia 5.01 5.12 4.86 4.45 4.59
29 Vincent Wong 3.75   4.85    Australia 6.08 4.85 3.75 5.23 4.47
30 Kirt Protacio 3.64   4.91    Australia 4.92 5.18 6.19 4.64 3.64
31 Rhys Lloyd 3.40   4.92    Australia 6.18 5.46 4.98 4.31 3.40
32 Jeremy McKeown 3.67   4.92    Australia 3.67 4.13 6.24 5.49 5.14
33 Vinzbrylle Navales 3.58   5.01    Australia 4.38 4.29 3.58 6.63 6.36
34 Oliver Jenks 3.54   5.06    New Zealand 4.86 DNF 3.96 6.36 3.54
35 Murphy Hughes 4.66   5.07    Australia 6.23 5.18 5.11 4.66 4.91
36 James Chadwick 4.24   5.10    Australia 5.23 4.24 8.87 5.55 4.53
37 Matthew Cook 4.13   5.15    Australia 5.05 4.89 4.13 5.52 7.11
38 Kevin Luong 3.74   5.27    Australia 4.25 5.97 3.74 5.59 DNF
39 Dominic Allas 5.14   5.36    Australia 5.15 5.73 5.14 5.20 7.33
40 Garry Vong 3.83   5.39    Australia 6.16 4.40 7.81 3.83 5.60
41 Aidan Curran 4.17   5.39    Australia 5.66 4.17 6.05 4.47 7.48
42 Mikey Ho 3.72   5.42    Australia 7.57 3.72 4.62 5.60 6.05
43 Danny Cai 4.37   5.44    Australia 5.12 4.37 5.13 6.09 6.06
44 Monty Wain 4.49   5.50    Australia 4.56 DNF 4.49 5.90 6.05
45 Liam Sweet 4.76   5.55    Australia 5.09 4.76 9.49 5.46 6.09
46 Zaiden Kennedy 4.41   5.57    Australia 5.89 4.41 5.62 5.19 8.19
47 Andrew Pines 4.74   5.58    Australia 4.74 6.18 4.93 DNF 5.62
48 Mason Izzard 3.87   5.71    Australia 6.07 6.01 6.36 5.05 3.87
49 Jody Jones 4.01   5.84    Australia 6.16 6.42 6.78 4.95 4.01
50 Yuji Hashimoto 5.35   5.87    Japan 5.84 5.78 5.98 6.28 5.35
51 Adwaith Anil 3.68   5.91    United Kingdom 3.68 6.25 4.41 7.08 7.19
52 Kent Thomson 5.26   5.92    Australia 6.65 5.26 7.54 5.46 5.66
53 Thomas Camus 4.74   5.97    Australia 5.96 7.05 4.74 6.57 5.38
54 Alex Wozga 4.85   5.98    Australia 4.85 7.12 4.96 6.78 6.20
55 Denton Kev 4.19   5.99    Australia 6.41 6.19 6.86 4.19 5.36
56 Nathan Seeto 4.21   6.03    Australia 6.28 4.21 5.44 6.37 7.00
57 Peter Boylan 5.26   6.03    Australia 6.97 5.26 5.55 6.01 6.54
58 Tiana Diachenko 4.13   6.14    Australia 7.29 6.56 5.93 5.94 4.13
59 Felix Kiera 3.45   6.15    Australia 5.22 6.97 6.94 3.45 6.28
60 Ryan Piper 4.47   6.23    Australia 6.10 5.35 4.47 7.83 7.25
61 Lucas Lord 4.38   6.34    Australia 9.51 4.38 5.61 6.66 6.76
62 Connor Wilden 4.52   6.35    Australia 6.65 7.93 7.02 5.39 4.52
63 Harry Wagstaff 4.61   6.37    Australia 7.25 6.65 7.61 4.61 5.21
64 Brooklyn Nguyen 3.93   6.40    Australia 8.10 6.04 6.63 3.93 6.52
65 Asher Lithgow 5.60   6.43    Australia 6.44 5.60 6.93 6.66 6.19
66 Jack Hitchman 5.03   6.45    Australia 6.53 8.89 7.37 5.45 5.03
67 Riley Dexter 5.30   6.46    Australia 5.45 6.88 5.30 8.18 7.05
68 Brandon Yan 5.51   6.51    Australia 5.51 5.68 8.94 7.91 5.94
69 Lyndon Maher 5.44   6.63    Australia 6.05 5.44 8.24 6.73 7.11
70 Roger Lin 6.04   6.71    Australia 6.30 6.83 7.09 7.00 6.04
71 Grant Lian 3.46   6.73    Australia 6.73 9.32 7.54 3.46 5.92
72 Tomas Macadam 4.66   6.84    Australia 8.01 6.43 4.66 6.07 11.63
73 Sam Reeves 5.97   6.87    Australia 5.97 7.35 6.39 7.37 6.86
74 Regan Yan 6.22   6.97    Australia 7.25 6.22 7.03 10.49 6.63
75 Stefan Nikolovski 3.84   6.98    Australia 6.76 5.59 DNF 8.58 3.84
76 Mingyuan Jing 5.66   7.07    Australia 6.97 6.52 5.66 7.73 10.64
77 Hieu Nguyen 4.16   7.13    Australia 8.35 7.49 8.67 4.16 5.54
78 Riley Gilchrist 6.43   7.18    Australia 7.05 7.11 7.37 9.16 6.43
79 Alex Boyle 6.26   7.24    Australia 6.26 9.67 6.28 8.27 7.16
80 Damien Brewer 6.56   7.32    Australia 7.27 8.24 8.10 6.60 6.56
81 Joseph Lim 4.60   7.37    Australia 4.60 7.93 8.82 15.20 5.35
82 Jack Buzacott 5.10   7.53    Australia 8.25 12.55 5.69 5.10 8.65
83 Michael Papandony 5.05   7.55    Australia 7.86 10.13 7.15 5.05 7.63
84 Alastair Cunningham 6.48   7.55    Australia 6.48 7.68 8.33 6.75 8.21
84 Lachlan Malcolm 6.48   7.55    Australia 6.48 6.85 8.45 8.60 7.36
86 Samuel Bottom 6.58   7.56    Australia 9.08 7.08 7.98 7.63 6.58
87 Sam Ellis 5.99   7.60    Australia 7.51 7.32 5.99 8.38 7.98
88 Joshua Rigato 5.48   7.74    Australia 7.69 5.48 14.22 7.49 8.03
89 Tyreece Roff 5.69   7.76    Australia 6.97 8.16 5.69 8.15 9.01
90 Imanuele Concengco 6.23   7.80    Australia 12.42 7.38 9.53 6.48 6.23
91 Baxter Wilson 5.67   7.85    Australia 9.41 6.78 10.77 7.37 5.67
92 Phillip Andrews 6.06   7.88    Australia 6.06 11.13 6.63 9.91 7.09
93 Levi Dawson 5.48   7.95    Australia 10.46 5.48 10.61 6.47 6.93
94 Ronan Rikh 6.34   7.95    Australia 9.64 6.82 6.34 7.40 9.74
95 Ryan Lei 6.65   7.95    Australia 7.85 8.49 7.53 6.65 8.46
96 Nicholas Gayed 6.66   8.00    Australia 6.66 7.12 7.21 13.55 9.67
97 Mitchell Bernes 5.88   8.02    Australia 8.69 5.88 6.02 13.13 9.35
98 Sarah Budiman 6.29   8.17    Australia 9.23 9.74 7.24 8.05 6.29
99 Luke Salonga 6.36   8.19    Australia 9.09 6.36 17.98 7.83 7.65
100 Fiona Wang 6.85   8.20    Australia 8.08 6.85 9.06 7.47 11.34
101 Rayan Zaioor 6.60   8.23    Australia 6.99 6.60 7.55 10.16 15.44
102 Jessica Cao 5.89   8.24    Australia 7.80 8.73 12.16 8.19 5.89
103 Caleb Morgan 4.29   8.33    Australia 7.62 4.29 8.86 8.50 9.65
104 Brendan Fraser 6.79   8.35    Australia 9.27 11.59 6.79 7.95 7.84
105 Aston Culf 7.17   8.42    Australia 7.17 9.75 7.37 DNF 8.14
106 Marc Salonga 5.53   8.44    Australia 5.53 11.94 5.95 7.42 11.98
107 Angus Malcolm 6.29   8.64    Australia 8.23 6.29 9.08 9.45 8.61
108 Roy Li 7.06   8.64    Australia 10.02 8.21 8.69 7.06 9.01
109 Ethan Ricketts 8.01   8.84    Australia 8.75 10.94 8.16 8.01 9.60
110 Akito Nipatcharoen 4.69   8.89    Australia 6.34 10.20 4.69 14.27 10.14
111 Tommas Austin-Milne 7.24   9.16    Australia 8.67 9.10 7.24 9.70 10.93
112 Charlie Scholefield 8.51   9.21    Australia 8.51 9.44 9.65 8.53 15.70
113 Chris Cheah 6.97   9.25    Australia 6.97 9.43 12.03 7.90 10.42
114 Braedan Archer 7.16   9.25    Australia 7.16 DNF 7.59 8.27 11.88
115 Brad Baskin 7.13   9.32    Australia 9.86 7.13 8.11 14.48 9.98
116 Anthony Long Le 7.86   9.38    Australia 8.89 9.76 9.48 7.86 13.77
117 Amitai Rosenbaum 7.60   9.44    Australia 10.42 7.60 8.65 9.26 12.83
118 Gabriel Bogomolets 6.88   9.58    Australia 6.88 9.08 11.96 9.44 10.21
119 Winston Varney 7.95   9.73    Australia 8.54 7.95 8.39 14.25 12.25
120 Bruno Nagle 6.86   9.76    Australia 10.45 9.84 13.20 6.86 8.99
121 Max Rubenstein 8.80   9.89    Australia 11.69 8.80 9.53 10.68 9.47
122 Zachary Gibson-Brown 5.43   9.90    Australia 11.20 5.43 10.04 9.24 10.41
123 Lifu Wang 7.05   10.18    China 10.84 10.99 7.05 8.71 13.45
124 Paris Palacio 8.21   10.22    Australia 8.52 8.21 11.76 10.39 12.27
125 Ben McDonnell 6.60   10.53    Australia 7.74 14.68 6.60 9.18 16.62
126 Rhiley D'Cruz 6.69   10.68    Australia 12.20 8.94 6.69 11.24 11.85
127 Anthony Gong 6.82   11.02    Australia 7.80 17.31 6.82 7.96 DNF
128 Angus Cosgrove 6.81   11.40    Australia 9.84 9.87 14.50 DNF 6.81
129 Smit Patel 9.00   12.11    India 20.44 15.69 9.00 11.11 9.53
130 David Roche 6.95   12.21    Australia 10.20 6.95 19.66 14.59 11.84
131 Aleksei Prakhiy 7.90   12.22    Australia 10.05 14.07 7.90 21.96 12.53
132 Louis Marwat 8.15   12.40    Australia 9.63 15.96 8.15 12.25 15.32
133 Elizabeth Cameron 11.46   13.09    Australia 17.84 11.74 12.63 11.46 14.89
134 Tallon Kalischer 7.31   13.14    Australia 17.04 18.19 12.13 10.26 7.31
135 Isaac Chew 11.93   13.18    Australia 11.93 11.95 14.38 13.22 17.38
136 Lakshy Tadaka 8.51   13.26    Australia 11.76 17.45 10.56 DNF 8.51
137 Brandon Wang 8.18   13.97    Australia 15.14 9.19 17.58 8.18 18.49
138 Alex Chan Cheuk Yee 12.03   14.06    Australia 17.56 12.03 13.45 15.23 13.50
139 Joshua Samuel 12.81   14.46    Australia 13.56 15.96 13.85 12.81 25.88
140 Gabriel Isaac Wake 10.45   14.62    Australia 20.67 16.06 11.15 10.45 16.65
141 Ryan Atkinson 10.71   15.23    Australia 15.21 10.71 14.29 16.18 24.86
142 Maxwell Dorset 7.27   15.68    Australia 13.42 15.81 7.27 30.88 17.81
143 Caleb Dredge 10.81   15.75    Australia 10.81 13.93 14.77 DNF 18.56
144 Samuel Brennan 13.18   15.80    Australia 15.44 14.97 17.30 16.99 13.18
145 Stephen Moon 10.66   16.06    Australia 10.66 16.40 16.42 18.17 15.36
146 Aditya Mahesh Rao 13.46   16.52    Australia 13.46 DNF 13.86 17.48 18.22
147 Daniel Rosenbaum 12.68   16.75    Australia 21.52 16.57 12.68 17.96 15.73
148 Aditya Rohan Shrivastava 12.46   16.80    Australia 12.46 13.39 DNF 16.23 20.78
149 Thomas Ward-Collins 14.57   17.26    Australia 14.57 17.66 16.36 17.77 19.82
150 Daniel Fihrer 15.31   18.21    Australia 20.03 16.45 15.31 29.40 18.14
151 Sijie Peng 10.38   18.44    Australia 10.38 47.32 16.93 14.90 23.49
152 Athanasia Petrelis 15.40   18.70    Australia 15.40 DNF 17.39 22.44 16.27
153 Emmet Hobbs 11.99   18.90    Australia 11.99 19.24 24.61 12.84 33.52
154 Dylan Plumridge 13.41   19.28    Australia 18.93 33.56 15.75 13.41 23.15
155 Isaac Nanthakumaran 17.14   20.98    Australia 18.30 33.45 23.23 17.14 21.40
156 Liam Budai 17.26   21.49    Australia 24.59 21.86 20.78 17.26 21.82
157 Brian Im 12.04   22.37    Australia 29.03 12.04 26.06 18.25 22.80
158 Zachariah Khalinsky 13.31   23.09    Australia 16.17 53.97 13.31 30.59 22.51
159 Peter Kiprillis 11.33   23.47    Australia 11.33 25.21 27.82 23.35 21.84
160 Bryson Azzopardi 23.30   23.99    Australia 24.23 DNF 23.30 24.06 23.67
161 Day Sakunphanit 16.01   24.11    Australia 19.34 16.01 32.47 20.51 1:52.60
162 Nicklas Koehler 13.29   33.83    Australia DNF 53.93 26.48 13.29 21.07
163 Jonathan Dexter 42.00   57.18    Australia 1:00.83 3:08.12 1:00.44 50.28 42.00
164 Angus Reen 17.82   DNF    Australia 20.70 31.26 17.82 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2.08   2.52    Australia 2.73 2.23 4.28 2.59 2.08
2 Sam Chaplin 2.16   3.11    Australia 3.78 2.93 2.16 2.63 4.52
3 Caleb Clark 2.18   3.12    Australia 2.99 3.46 2.90 2.18 3.93
4 Tommy Kiprillis 2.31   3.16    Australia 3.40 3.27 2.31 3.11 3.11
5 Andy Gong 2.86   3.30    Australia 3.12 2.86 3.94 3.42 3.36
6 Lochie Green 2.53   3.36    Australia 3.35 4.55 2.53 2.94 3.78
7 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1.44   3.42    Australia 3.40 3.46 1.44 6.20 3.39
8 Vinzbrylle Navales 2.42   3.57    Australia 3.93 3.22 2.42 4.05 3.55
9 William Tao 1.38   3.93    Australia DNF 3.52 1.38 3.47 4.80
10 Rhys Campbell 1.55   4.11    Australia 4.57 7.27 1.55 4.17 3.60
11 Hugo Adams 2.89   4.17    Australia 3.33 5.63 5.31 2.89 3.86
12 James Shearwood 2.90   4.20    Australia 3.75 4.62 4.50 2.90 4.36
13 Ethan Vellu 3.64   4.22    Australia 4.09 4.36 3.64 4.63 4.20
14 David Pearce 2.52   4.27    Australia 6.05 2.52 6.30 3.23 3.54
15 Ryan Driscoll 4.04   4.28    Australia 4.04 4.14 4.26 4.43 4.67
16 Bradley Speed 2.86   4.30    Australia 3.93 4.66 4.30 2.86 4.81
17 Jack Beckett 3.55   4.44    Australia 5.16 4.77 4.25 3.55 4.31
18 Joshua Kaine 3.36   4.46    Australia 4.30 4.11 8.44 3.36 4.97
19 Jakob Ivanhoe 3.15   4.47    Australia 6.34 3.62 6.04 3.15 3.75
20 Edbert Sim 3.95   4.60    Australia 4.37 5.52 4.52 3.95 4.90
21 Tomoya Firman 3.09   4.64    Australia 3.09 4.64 6.30 4.61 4.67
22 Rhys Lloyd 3.68   4.81    Australia 5.38 4.92 4.39 3.68 5.11
23 Ryan Kumulia 3.59   4.87    Australia 3.59 4.23 8.25 5.48 4.90
24 Kevin Luong 3.03   4.92    Australia 8.67 5.76 3.03 5.58 3.43
25 Andrew Pines 4.24   5.07    Australia 4.69 4.24 5.93 4.59 5.93
26 Kirt Protacio 4.65   5.07    Australia 4.65 5.02 5.12 5.07 5.66
27 Jude Symonds 3.70   5.17    Australia 5.64 4.83 3.70 5.03 6.48
28 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 4.01   5.24    Australia 4.01 4.61 5.24 5.86 6.80
29 Garry Vong 4.50   5.24    Australia 4.95 5.98 4.78 4.50 6.26
30 Vincent Wong 4.19   5.32    Australia 4.19 5.05 4.86 6.05 12.07
31 James Chadwick 4.53   5.40    Australia 4.53 4.90 7.41 4.68 6.61
32 Jody Jones 4.86   5.47    Australia 5.34 4.86 5.92 5.16 6.57
33 Jai Kimatrai 4.99   5.63    Australia 9.41 5.03 4.99 5.25 6.61
34 Jeremy McKeown 4.58   5.69    Australia 4.58 5.94 5.65 5.49 6.19
35 Aidan Curran 3.82   5.70    Australia 5.03 6.86 8.32 3.82 5.22
36 Mason Izzard 5.22   5.70    Australia 5.35 5.39 5.22 6.83 6.36
37 Dominic Allas 4.55   5.73    Australia 6.94 4.55 5.60 6.95 4.65
38 Mikey Ho 5.02   6.07    Australia 5.74 6.83 5.95 5.02 6.52
39 Tyler Salburg 5.23   6.07    Australia 5.85 5.72 6.65 10.01 5.23
40 Adam Iskander Atkinson 3.07   6.18    Malaysia 4.92 DNF 3.07 8.64 4.98
41 Liam Sweet 5.24   6.22    Australia 5.86 DNF 6.33 6.48 5.24
42 Josh Burn 4.34   6.24    Australia 4.34 7.37 6.98 5.66 6.08
43 Matthew Cook 5.16   6.71    Australia 7.92 7.00 7.11 6.02 5.16
44 Yuji Hashimoto 5.69   6.93    Japan 8.16 5.92 6.77 8.10 5.69
45 Zaiden Kennedy 5.44   7.11    Australia 5.44 9.33 8.65 5.98 6.70
46 Monty Wain 3.18   7.28    Australia 3.18 5.80 10.14 5.90 35.42
47 Richie Lim 3.34   7.59    Australia 8.94 9.90 7.38 6.46 3.34
48 Murphy Hughes 5.39   7.92    Australia 9.44 12.98 7.99 6.32 5.39
49 Oliver Jenks 2.54   7.93    New Zealand DNF 5.10 2.54 9.41 9.29
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2.91   3.03    Australia 10.67 2.91 3.03 3.07 2.98
2 Andy Gong 2.57   3.29    Australia 4.31 2.74 2.57 3.37 3.75
3 Lochie Green 2.94   3.34    Australia 4.32 3.09 2.99 3.94 2.94
4 Sam Chaplin 2.65   3.60    Australia 6.11 2.80 3.93 2.65 4.06
5 Caleb Clark 2.77   4.24    Australia 6.81 2.85 6.47 2.77 3.41
6 Nathaniel Khalinsky 3.42   4.56    Australia 3.42 5.81 5.32 4.33 4.04
7 Vinzbrylle Navales 2.63   4.85    Australia DNF 2.63 3.77 4.85 5.92
8 Tommy Kiprillis 2.55   5.84    Australia 2.55 5.09 8.31 DNF 4.13
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 21.87   28.64    Australia 29.67 32.68 21.87 24.56 31.68
2 Ryan Driscoll 40.72   42.51    Australia 42.47 42.46 48.21 40.72 42.60
3 Vincent Wong 39.29   43.70    Australia 51.51 44.53 43.73 42.83 39.29
4 William Tao 40.11   44.94    Australia 44.33 42.82 40.11 55.34 47.68
5 Tomoya Firman 43.02   45.12    Australia 44.44 52.20 43.32 43.02 47.60
6 Alex Chen 39.11   45.34    Australia 50.83 44.39 39.11 46.12 45.52
7 Rhys Campbell 43.46   46.19    Australia 45.85 47.92 43.46 52.31 44.81
8 Kirt Protacio 41.83   46.28    Australia 45.82 49.50 43.52 52.15 41.83
9 Tommy Kiprillis 44.61   48.42    Australia 1:00.42 44.61 50.56 46.11 48.59
10 Bryson Azzopardi 44.00   51.15    Australia 1:12.08 45.12 44.00 49.94 58.38
11 Nathaniel Khalinsky 45.51   52.66    Australia 56.71 47.04 54.23 45.51 1:07.76
12 Monty Wain 43.62   53.87    Australia 58.40 47.08 57.67 43.62 56.86
13 Rhys Lloyd 49.01   54.31    Australia 54.19 52.57 1:32.94 56.18 49.01
14 David Pearce 50.99   55.65    Australia 51.83 1:01.78 53.34 50.99 1:02.40
15 Jakob Ivanhoe 52.31   57.66    Australia 54.06 52.31 1:02.47 56.45 DNF
16 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 49.22   58.86    Australia 49.22 55.22 1:02.88 DNF 58.49
17 Hugo Adams 52.36   1:00.44    Australia 1:01.02 1:02.26 1:03.39 58.03 52.36
18 Richie Lim 49.78   1:00.57    Australia 1:01.05 52.26 DNF 1:08.41 49.78
19 Ethan Vellu 57.07   1:00.87    Australia 1:00.20 1:00.36 57.07 1:03.24 1:02.05
20 Jack Beckett 58.16   1:02.29    Australia 58.56 1:04.28 1:14.04 58.16 1:04.03
21 James Shearwood 49.23   1:04.11    Australia 1:17.43 1:01.84 1:09.52 49.23 1:00.96
22 Lochie Green 59.64   1:04.27    Australia 1:04.74 1:11.59 1:05.68 1:02.38 59.64
23 Vinzbrylle Navales 56.43   1:06.20    Australia 1:14.04 1:10.99 1:08.32 56.43 59.29
24 Edbert Sim 57.79   1:06.24    Australia 57.79 1:06.86 1:42.49 1:02.91 1:08.95
25 Andy Gong 58.17   1:06.53    Australia 58.17 1:08.43 1:30.30 1:04.49 1:06.66
26 Dene Beardsley 56.94   1:07.47    New Zealand 1:05.71 56.94 DNF 1:07.00 1:09.71
27 Oliver Jenks 56.34   1:07.94    New Zealand 1:47.43 56.34 58.55 1:07.38 1:17.89
28 Lifu Wang 59.40   1:08.03    China 1:11.78 1:13.11 59.40 59.41 1:12.90
29 Jessica Cao 1:01.94   1:08.37    Australia 1:18.13 1:08.92 1:01.94 1:08.01 1:08.17
30 Jude Symonds 58.94   1:09.36    Australia 1:08.55 1:13.45 1:07.97 1:11.55 58.94
31 Tiana Diachenko 1:04.14   1:09.54    Australia 1:20.07 1:04.14 1:09.46 1:13.59 1:05.58
32 Nathan Seeto 58.46   1:09.76    Australia 1:27.98 1:12.67 1:09.08 58.46 1:07.54
33 Garry Vong 47.14   1:10.01    Australia 1:05.77 1:16.37 47.14 1:14.61 1:09.66
34 Will Rankin 1:00.64   1:10.34    Australia 1:00.64 1:16.70 1:26.46 1:09.82 1:04.51
35 Jeremy McKeown 1:03.98   1:11.19    Australia 1:12.62 1:03.98 1:08.97 1:15.10 1:11.98
36 Ryan Kumulia 1:03.99   1:13.25    Australia 1:11.20 1:21.86 1:06.70 DNF 1:03.99
37 Damien Brewer 1:06.87   1:13.33    Australia 1:06.87 1:24.52 1:23.60 1:09.11 1:07.28
38 Kent Thomson 1:02.31   1:13.46    Australia 1:16.72 1:06.91 1:17.52 1:16.75 1:02.31
39 Caleb Clark 57.70   1:13.53    Australia 1:18.88 1:02.23 1:26.71 57.70 1:19.48
40 Felix Kiera 1:11.18   1:14.15    Australia 1:12.99 1:14.58 1:21.90 1:14.87 1:11.18
41 Sam Ellis 1:10.42   1:14.34    Australia 1:15.40 1:19.87 1:14.73 1:10.42 1:12.89
42 Josh Burn 1:09.66   1:17.37    Australia 1:12.75 1:21.13 1:18.24 1:09.66 1:32.69
43 Liam Sweet 1:04.57   1:17.57    Australia 1:20.34 1:15.94 1:04.57 1:23.66 1:16.44
44 Fiona Wang 1:12.80   1:19.19    Australia 1:13.77 1:12.80 1:24.08 1:19.73 1:32.11
45 Sam Chaplin 1:14.27   1:20.08    Australia 1:17.22 1:19.34 1:14.27 1:23.68 1:24.14
46 Tyler Salburg 1:15.37   1:21.25    Australia 1:21.92 1:19.40 1:15.37 1:26.81 1:22.42
47 Hieu Nguyen 1:08.54   1:21.30    Australia 1:23.36 DNF 1:21.68 1:18.86 1:08.54
48 Jai Kimatrai 1:16.56   1:21.57    Australia 1:16.56 1:22.27 1:24.68 1:17.77 DNF
49 Dominic Allas 1:17.74   1:22.26    Australia 1:26.15 1:20.06 1:33.07 1:20.56 1:17.74
50 Tomas Macadam 1:19.16   1:24.17    Australia 1:19.16 1:38.51 1:27.65 1:21.09 1:23.76
51 Grant Lian 1:12.62   1:25.94    Australia 1:12.62 1:21.34 1:39.55 1:16.94 1:46.66
52 Mikey Ho 1:06.27   1:26.90    Australia 1:25.23 1:06.27 DNF 1:21.34 1:34.14
53 Akito Nipatcharoen 1:10.85   1:27.02    Australia 1:54.03 1:10.85 1:31.03 1:31.10 1:18.93
54 Jody Jones 1:10.65   1:27.82    Australia 1:32.69 1:10.65 1:34.00 1:16.78 1:40.48
55 Murphy Hughes 1:21.22   1:29.28    Australia 1:25.02 1:21.22 1:35.60 1:48.91 1:27.21
56 Harry Wagstaff 1:02.70   1:34.87    Australia 1:57.75 1:16.81 DNF 1:30.04 1:02.70
57 Mason Izzard 1:18.98   1:35.66    Australia 1:18.98 1:56.22 1:48.97 1:26.81 1:31.19
58 Asher Lithgow 1:17.27   1:37.25    Australia 1:48.80 1:17.27 1:30.50 1:47.13 1:34.13
59 Kevin Luong 1:27.85   1:39.74    Australia 1:55.75 1:27.85 1:35.16 1:46.92 1:37.14
60 Rayan Zaioor 1:17.47   DNF    Australia DNF 1:17.47 DNF 1:32.06 1:51.41
61 Brandon Yan 1:32.51      Australia 1:32.51 1:32.87
62 Anthony Gong 1:34.14      Australia 1:34.14 1:40.19
63 Thomas Camus 1:35.00      Australia 1:41.09 1:35.00
64 Andrew Pines 1:35.96      Australia 1:35.96 1:36.76
65 Matthew Cook 1:36.36      Australia 1:36.36 1:43.60
66 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 1:36.90      Spain 1:36.90 DNF
67 Alastair Cunningham 1:38.21      Australia 1:45.94 1:38.21
68 Riley Gilchrist 1:38.56      Australia 1:38.56 1:39.77
69 Sebastian Robbins 1:38.62      Australia 1:53.31 1:38.62
70 Michael Papandony 1:38.72      Australia 1:46.74 1:38.72
71 Joseph Lim 1:41.55      Australia 1:41.55 DNF
72 Jack Hitchman 1:44.86      Australia 1:53.39 1:44.86
73 Stefan Nikolovski 1:44.90      Australia 1:47.85 1:44.90
74 Alex Chan Cheuk Yee 1:44.98      Australia 1:44.98 DNF
75 Peter Boylan 1:46.99      Australia 1:53.93 1:46.99
76 Adam Iskander Atkinson 1:48.18      Malaysia DNF 1:48.18
77 Zaiden Kennedy 1:50.36      Australia 1:50.36 1:56.44
78 Michihiko Killalea 1:53.51      Australia DNF 1:53.51
79 Danny Cai 1:53.98      Australia 1:56.59 1:53.98
80 Jamon McCarthy 1:55.01      Australia 1:55.01 DNF
81 Imanuele Concengco 1:55.53      Australia DNF 1:55.53
82 Sam Reeves 1:57.15      Australia 1:57.15 DNF
83 Aston Culf 1:59.80      Australia DNF 1:59.80
84 Aleksei Prakhiy DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Bradley Speed DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Brandon Wang DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Bruno Nagle DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Elizabeth Cameron DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Gabriel Bogomolets DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Levi Dawson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Nicklas Koehler DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Rhiley D'Cruz DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Riley Dexter DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Ryan Atkinson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Tallon Kalischer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Tommas Austin-Milne DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Tyreece Roff DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Winston Varney DNF      Australia DNF DNF
84 Zachary Gibson-Brown DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 25.51   28.17    Australia 27.77 26.01 25.51 31.79 30.74
2 William Tao 37.13   42.50    Australia 1:00.04 45.51 37.13 41.26 40.72
3 Vincent Wong 40.38   42.90    Australia 42.79 40.38 45.04 43.90 42.02
4 Tomoya Firman 36.56   44.05    Australia 50.01 42.33 36.56 42.47 47.36
5 Ryan Driscoll 44.48   45.97    Australia 45.30 49.95 47.64 44.48 44.96
6 Tommy Kiprillis 39.91   46.74    Australia 50.97 45.98 48.96 45.29 39.91
7 Rhys Campbell 46.24   47.17    Australia 47.65 47.37 46.24 46.49 56.45
8 Alex Chen 45.84   48.26    Australia 50.74 45.84 46.29 52.33 47.74
9 Rhys Lloyd 44.04   49.76    Australia 1:02.38 54.25 44.04 46.99 48.03
10 Monty Wain 47.89   50.29    Australia 47.89 49.15 52.19 49.53 55.95
11 David Pearce 49.21   51.01    Australia 51.48 49.21 50.95 50.59 52.86
12 Kirt Protacio 45.30   51.21    Australia 52.93 56.95 47.81 52.90 45.30
13 Richie Lim 42.99   51.30    Australia 42.99 47.66 49.03 1:05.06 57.20
14 Bryson Azzopardi 48.84   53.59    Australia 53.83 48.84 56.82 56.10 50.84
15 Jakob Ivanhoe 50.59   53.82    Australia 51.97 55.79 50.59 53.71 1:04.86
16 Garry Vong 50.41   55.55    Australia 58.94 57.28 50.41 54.10 55.28
17 Dene Beardsley 49.96   55.59    New Zealand 51.12 1:04.84 1:02.21 49.96 53.44
18 Nathaniel Khalinsky 51.12   55.60    Australia 56.95 53.52 56.34 57.56 51.12
19 Hugo Adams 48.05   56.13    Australia 51.71 57.23 59.44 48.05 1:03.07
20 James Shearwood 52.11   56.15    Australia 52.79 57.30 52.11 58.35 1:02.21
21 Nathan Seeto 50.14   58.08    Australia 59.37 57.26 1:02.37 50.14 57.61
22 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 53.32   58.15    Australia 1:10.56 1:04.67 53.32 56.11 53.66
23 Vinzbrylle Navales 53.36   58.83    Australia DNF 53.36 1:00.98 1:00.32 55.18
24 Ethan Vellu 57.87   1:02.33    Australia 57.87 1:05.39 1:05.74 59.69 1:01.90
25 Jude Symonds 53.94   1:02.57    Australia 1:03.26 1:05.47 1:05.89 53.94 58.99
26 Lochie Green 55.53   1:02.75    Australia DNF 1:05.54 1:03.68 59.04 55.53
27 Jessica Cao 1:01.90   1:03.83    Australia 1:07.61 1:08.62 1:01.90 1:01.96 1:01.93
28 Andy Gong 54.38   1:04.75    Australia 54.38 1:01.68 1:09.57 1:17.23 1:03.00
29 Lifu Wang 55.09   1:05.06    China 59.05 DNF 1:09.91 55.09 1:06.21
30 Jack Beckett 58.90   1:05.28    Australia 1:32.09 59.12 58.90 1:10.44 1:06.29
31 Caleb Clark 55.41   1:06.48    Australia 55.41 1:18.28 1:02.19 1:03.02 1:14.24
32 Damien Brewer 1:07.55   1:09.24    Australia 1:08.05 1:08.06 1:07.55 1:11.61 1:11.95
33 Oliver Jenks 59.49   1:09.56    New Zealand 1:15.63 1:11.22 59.49 1:09.44 1:08.03
34 Will Rankin 1:04.16   1:10.07    Australia 1:17.28 1:04.16 1:15.00 1:08.47 1:06.73
35 Ryan Kumulia 1:06.68   1:11.41    Australia 1:06.68 1:16.04 1:13.12 1:08.78 1:12.32
36 Hieu Nguyen 1:03.43   1:11.43    Australia 1:05.71 1:14.70 1:18.63 1:03.43 1:13.87
37 Edbert Sim 58.19   1:11.62    Australia 1:23.72 58.19 1:01.53 1:19.23 1:14.10
38 Dominic Allas 1:04.92   1:11.79    Australia 1:07.59 1:15.63 1:45.81 1:04.92 1:12.16
39 Fiona Wang 1:06.80   1:12.89    Australia 1:18.86 1:12.43 1:16.71 1:06.80 1:09.54
40 Josh Burn 1:03.67   1:13.28    Australia 1:22.08 1:21.24 1:10.35 1:03.67 1:08.26
41 Tiana Diachenko 1:03.93   1:14.65    Australia 1:45.43 1:03.93 1:26.82 1:08.19 1:08.95
42 Jeremy McKeown 57.22   1:15.36    Australia 1:12.89 1:19.03 1:22.30 57.22 1:14.15
43 Kent Thomson 56.16   1:15.88    Australia 1:41.93 1:18.57 1:18.55 1:10.52 56.16
44 Felix Kiera 1:09.71   1:17.10    Australia 1:09.71 1:15.42 1:21.62 1:14.25 1:25.83
45 Liam Sweet 1:03.86   1:18.37    Australia 1:26.70 1:13.46 1:30.00 1:14.96 1:03.86
46 Sam Ellis 1:12.47   1:20.07    Australia 1:28.00 1:29.60 1:16.79 1:12.47 1:15.41
47 Jai Kimatrai 1:09.79   1:26.50    Australia 1:26.66 1:22.07 1:30.77 2:29.16 1:09.79
48 Tyler Salburg 1:14.97   1:34.76    Australia 1:33.78 DNF 1:14.97 1:25.45 1:45.05
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 23.06   29.02    Australia 29.33 29.18 23.06 30.56 28.55
2 Tomoya Firman 40.24   43.27    Australia DNF 40.24 43.73 44.55 41.54
3 Alex Chen 41.52   44.48    Australia 48.68 45.21 44.72 41.52 43.52
4 Ryan Driscoll 41.30   45.01    Australia 41.30 42.84 47.90 49.58 44.28
5 William Tao 37.17   45.44    Australia 44.41 58.93 47.75 44.17 37.17
6 Vincent Wong 42.12   47.37    Australia 47.75 50.85 42.12 50.47 43.88
7 Rhys Campbell 40.79   49.24    Australia DNF 40.79 51.13 45.38 51.22
8 Tommy Kiprillis 41.29   49.35    Australia 41.29 48.37 49.47 50.21 51.31
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 48.15   53.07    Australia 48.15 50.65 55.74 59.17 52.81
2 William Tao 1:14.86   1:20.19    Australia 1:19.62 1:25.40 1:14.86 1:28.59 1:15.55
3 Tomoya Firman 1:10.15   1:22.95    Australia 1:29.30 1:10.15 1:34.38 1:22.88 1:16.68
4 Ryan Driscoll 1:20.03   1:26.04    Australia 1:27.63 1:26.47 1:24.01 1:20.03 1:29.89
5 Rhys Campbell 1:28.09   1:28.99    Australia 1:28.73 1:29.94 1:28.09 1:50.44 1:28.30
6 Monty Wain 1:16.94   1:34.73    Australia 1:36.07 1:16.94 1:28.83 1:39.30 1:42.45
7 Alex Chen 1:32.96   1:34.92    Australia 1:36.42 1:32.96 1:34.72 1:35.06 1:34.98
8 Bryson Azzopardi 1:30.41   1:35.99    Australia 1:34.88 1:43.50 1:30.41 1:39.61 1:33.49
9 Vincent Wong 1:23.68   1:36.47    Australia 1:40.40 1:38.12 1:48.91 1:23.68 1:30.89
10 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1:35.25   1:38.03    Australia 1:38.63 1:40.87 1:35.25 1:36.58 1:38.88
11 Rhys Lloyd 1:32.58   1:43.37    Australia 1:35.18 1:59.59 1:51.55 1:43.37 1:32.58
12 James Shearwood 1:32.96   1:46.56    Australia 1:32.96 1:50.98 1:44.36 1:44.33 1:54.05
13 Dene Beardsley 1:34.06   1:48.05    New Zealand 1:53.73 1:46.33 1:45.59 1:34.06 1:52.24
14 David Pearce 1:43.57   1:50.03    Australia 1:55.03 1:47.57 1:47.50 2:03.26 1:43.57
15 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:40.84   1:52.72    Australia 1:55.16 1:40.84 1:52.86 2:04.18 1:50.15
16 Richie Lim 1:41.60   1:53.12    Australia 2:04.19 1:45.19 1:51.02 2:03.15 1:41.60
17 Hugo Adams 1:47.05   1:55.47    Australia 1:47.05 2:24.31 2:00.55 1:54.55 1:51.30
18 Kirt Protacio 1:49.31   1:58.93    Australia 2:02.44 1:59.71 2:11.50 1:54.63 1:49.31
19 Jessica Cao 1:48.96   2:02.44    Australia 2:07.61 2:01.11 2:06.86 1:48.96 1:59.36
20 Tiana Diachenko 1:52.98   2:05.02    Australia 2:06.83 2:01.16 2:14.53 2:07.07 1:52.98
21 Jude Symonds 2:02.77   2:07.31    Australia 2:02.77 2:04.61 2:02.79 2:18.82 2:14.54
22 Edbert Sim 2:02.63   2:07.62    Australia 2:09.50 2:20.05 2:03.36 2:02.63 2:10.00
23 Tommy Kiprillis 2:05.59   2:10.47    Australia 2:05.59 2:06.72 2:06.35 2:28.40 2:18.35
24 Jeremy McKeown 1:52.54   2:11.69    Australia 2:21.97 2:14.56 1:52.54 2:10.83 2:09.67
25 Lochie Green 2:02.35   2:14.84    Australia 2:02.35 2:21.83 2:24.47 2:06.70 2:15.98
26 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1:56.75   2:16.25    Australia 1:56.75 DNF 2:12.08 2:20.43 2:16.24
27 Kent Thomson 2:07.90   2:18.47    Australia 2:16.40 2:41.56 2:20.60 2:18.42 2:07.90
28 Lifu Wang 2:11.12   2:19.30    China 2:24.61 2:12.43 2:20.87 2:37.97 2:11.12
29 Sam Ellis 2:12.78   2:21.27    Australia 2:18.62 2:19.78 DNF 2:25.40 2:12.78
30 Damien Brewer 2:16.61   2:22.08    Australia 2:21.54 2:26.00 2:18.71 2:16.61 2:44.58
31 Ethan Vellu 2:21.84   2:25.57    Australia 2:22.93 2:21.84 2:29.18 2:48.69 2:24.61
32 Jack Beckett 2:16.14   2:25.72    Australia 2:29.78 2:16.14 2:32.70 2:30.77 2:16.61
33 Murphy Hughes 2:08.31   2:33.68    Australia 2:08.31 2:46.44 2:29.83 2:24.78 DNF
34 Andrew Pines 2:24.65   2:35.68    Australia 2:24.65 2:31.63 2:36.26 2:45.04 2:39.16
35 Garry Vong 2:19.93   2:36.25    Australia 2:23.34 2:35.18 2:50.23 2:19.93 DNF
36 Brandon Yan 2:23.55   DNF    Australia 2:23.55 2:35.73 2:38.12 DNF DNF
37 Felix Kiera 2:34.00      Australia 2:34.00 2:51.16
38 Grant Lian 2:35.98      Australia 2:54.18 2:35.98
39 Nathan Seeto 2:36.08      Australia 2:36.08 2:37.82
40 Mason Izzard 2:38.11      Australia 2:38.11 DNF
41 Liam Sweet 2:39.02      Australia 2:39.02 2:41.02
42 Jody Jones 2:42.02      Australia 2:59.21 2:42.02
43 Sam Chaplin 2:42.88      Australia 2:44.81 2:42.88
44 Akito Nipatcharoen DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Aleksei Prakhiy DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Asher Lithgow DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Aston Culf DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Caleb Clark DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Dominic Allas DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Imanuele Concengco DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Jack Hitchman DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Michael Papandony DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Nicklas Koehler DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Peter Boylan DNF      Australia DNF DNS
44 Riley Dexter DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Ryan Kumulia DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Tyler Salburg DNF      Australia DNF DNF
44 Will Rankin DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 49.08   54.06    Australia 57.31 54.73 55.60 49.08 51.86
2 Tomoya Firman 1:16.67   1:20.79    Australia 1:31.27 1:16.67 1:21.44 1:22.44 1:18.49
3 William Tao 1:18.81   1:24.61    Australia 1:26.14 1:18.81 1:28.87 1:33.01 1:18.83
4 Monty Wain 1:20.69   1:28.57    Australia 1:30.56 1:26.08 1:20.69 1:29.07 1:36.25
5 Rhys Campbell 1:19.21   1:30.24    Australia 1:32.91 1:56.53 1:34.47 1:19.21 1:23.34
6 Bryson Azzopardi 1:28.34   1:33.29    Australia 1:31.47 1:41.83 1:28.34 1:31.32 1:37.09
7 Alex Chen 1:31.24   1:33.46    Australia 1:35.80 1:32.04 1:43.33 1:31.24 1:32.53
8 Dene Beardsley 1:26.69   1:34.79    New Zealand 1:41.04 1:34.21 1:35.52 1:26.69 1:34.63
9 Ryan Driscoll 1:23.90   1:35.04    Australia 1:36.00 1:37.39 1:36.18 1:32.93 1:23.90
10 Vincent Wong 1:33.50   1:39.68    Australia 1:56.27 1:33.69 1:33.50 1:48.59 1:36.76
11 Richie Lim 1:32.63   1:41.99    Australia 1:32.63 1:40.94 1:58.83 1:41.19 1:43.83
12 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1:26.66   1:44.40    Australia 1:48.94 1:46.86 1:55.95 1:26.66 1:37.39
13 David Pearce 1:44.21   1:46.46    Australia 1:46.49 1:46.31 1:44.21 1:46.64 1:46.59
14 Rhys Lloyd 1:39.50   1:47.01    Australia 1:39.50 1:50.12 1:47.83 1:43.98 1:49.22
15 James Shearwood 1:41.75   1:55.23    Australia 1:41.75 1:53.16 2:06.72 1:48.08 2:04.44
16 Hugo Adams 1:39.84   1:55.56    Australia 1:58.90 1:55.57 1:58.46 1:39.84 1:52.66
17 Kirt Protacio 1:54.21   1:56.21    Australia 1:54.21 2:03.22 1:58.22 1:54.85 1:55.55
18 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:42.13   1:59.48    Australia 1:52.97 2:07.26 1:58.21 1:42.13 2:09.19
19 Tommy Kiprillis 1:53.25   2:00.94    Australia 1:57.99 1:53.25 2:09.50 2:23.43 1:55.32
20 Tiana Diachenko 1:52.81   2:01.25    Australia 2:02.76 1:55.37 2:05.61 1:52.81 2:11.18
21 Jessica Cao 2:01.45   2:09.23    Australia 2:22.14 2:17.55 2:01.45 2:06.84 2:03.30
22 Jeremy McKeown 1:50.69   2:12.55    Australia 2:16.39 2:16.63 2:04.64 2:31.71 1:50.69
23 Lochie Green 1:58.20   2:12.64    Australia 1:58.20 2:21.78 2:11.30 2:04.84 2:22.31
24 Jude Symonds 2:10.76   2:14.14    Australia 2:13.53 2:31.25 2:16.65 2:12.24 2:10.76
25 Edbert Sim 2:07.08   2:19.29    Australia 2:27.07 2:21.72 2:07.08 2:09.09 2:29.03
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 49.86   52.71    Australia 49.86 52.73 53.34 52.55 52.85
2 Tomoya Firman 1:15.08   1:17.70    Australia 1:15.08 1:22.73 1:17.29 1:20.11 1:15.70
3 William Tao 1:13.77   1:19.91    Australia 1:13.77 1:30.40 1:25.21 1:16.71 1:17.82
4 Monty Wain 1:26.47   1:31.03    Australia 1:42.02 1:26.47 1:31.81 1:32.97 1:28.30
5 Rhys Campbell 1:18.55   1:31.20    Australia 1:18.55 1:34.19 1:28.96 1:31.18 1:33.46
6 Bryson Azzopardi 1:25.61   1:32.75    Australia 1:38.04 1:25.61 1:30.25 1:29.97 1:46.83
7 Alex Chen 1:18.02   1:33.74    Australia 1:29.28 1:18.02 1:35.78 1:41.55 1:36.17
8 Dene Beardsley 1:31.48   1:40.09    New Zealand 1:31.48 DNF 1:37.10 1:36.63 1:46.55
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:43.76   1:45.13    Australia 1:45.17 1:46.47 1:43.76
2 Ryan Driscoll 2:26.30   2:31.93    Australia 2:26.30 2:34.27 2:35.21
3 Bryson Azzopardi 2:38.02   2:46.06    Australia 2:52.09 2:48.06 2:38.02
4 Tomoya Firman 2:42.65   2:51.20    Australia 3:05.55 2:45.39 2:42.65
5 William Tao 2:49.96   3:02.66    Australia 2:49.96 3:19.00 2:59.02
6 Rhys Campbell 2:53.46   3:08.58    Australia 3:07.16 3:25.11 2:53.46
7 Monty Wain 2:59.03   3:09.59    Australia 3:13.15 2:59.03 3:16.60
8 Nathaniel Khalinsky 3:07.90   3:15.03    Australia 3:13.75 3:23.43 3:07.90
9 Jakob Ivanhoe 3:12.38   3:29.25    Australia 3:12.38 3:50.15 3:25.21
10 Alex Chen 3:18.16   3:38.41    Australia 3:47.15 3:49.91 3:18.16
11 Rhys Lloyd 3:32.69   3:50.27    Australia 3:50.75 4:07.36 3:32.69
12 Tiana Diachenko 3:33.47   3:51.26    Australia 3:54.00 3:33.47 4:06.30
13 Dene Beardsley 2:40.84   DNF    New Zealand 3:01.13 2:40.84 DNF
14 James Shearwood 4:07.69      Australia 4:07.69
15 David Pearce 4:10.46      Australia 4:10.46
16 Kirt Protacio 4:19.43      Australia 4:19.43
17 Richie Lim 4:31.50      Australia 4:31.50
18 Jessica Cao 4:47.13      Australia 4:47.13
19 Andrew Pines DNF      Australia DNF
19 Dominic Allas DNF      Australia DNF
19 Edbert Sim DNF      Australia DNF
19 Jude Symonds DNF      Australia DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.62   1:46.38    Australia 1:41.62 1:48.50 1:49.03
2 Ryan Driscoll 2:21.14   2:43.35    Australia 2:52.78 2:21.14 2:56.14
3 Tomoya Firman 2:47.69   2:51.84    Australia 2:47.72 2:47.69 3:00.10
4 Bryson Azzopardi 2:37.91   2:55.30    Australia 2:57.37 2:37.91 3:10.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.33   2:41.34    Australia 2:47.76 2:36.33 2:39.92
2 Ryan Driscoll 3:44.10   3:54.57    Australia 3:57.53 3:44.10 4:02.08
3 Bryson Azzopardi 3:54.70   4:03.58    Australia 4:12.86 4:03.18 3:54.70
4 Tomoya Firman 4:27.01   4:39.66    Australia 4:27.01 4:34.11 4:57.87
5 Dene Beardsley 4:30.66   4:40.56    New Zealand 4:30.66 4:44.10 4:46.92
6 Monty Wain 4:25.43   4:46.70    Australia 4:59.63 4:25.43 4:55.05
7 Rhys Campbell 4:42.12   4:53.77    Australia 4:59.24 4:42.12 4:59.95
8 Rhys Lloyd 5:17.04      Australia 5:17.04
9 Nathaniel Khalinsky 5:29.15      Australia 5:29.15
10 Alex Chen 5:35.97      Australia 5:35.97
11 William Tao 5:47.50      Australia 5:47.50
12 Jakob Ivanhoe 5:52.22      Australia 5:52.22
13 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF
13 James Shearwood DNF      Australia DNF
13 Jody Jones DNF      Australia DNF
13 Jude Symonds DNF      Australia DNF
13 Richie Lim DNF      Australia DNF
13 Tiana Diachenko DNF      Australia DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.99   2:41.12    Australia 2:34.99 2:47.70 2:40.67
2 Ryan Driscoll 3:45.17   3:55.73    Australia 3:45.17 4:09.48 3:52.55
3 Bryson Azzopardi 4:07.62   4:15.26    Australia 4:21.48 4:16.69 4:07.62
4 Tomoya Firman 4:31.57   4:36.65    Australia 4:38.23 4:40.16 4:31.57
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.55   DNF    Australia 1:05.55 DNF 1:18.64
2 Tomoya Firman 1:19.59   DNF    Australia DNF 1:19.59 DNF
3 William Tao 1:43.75   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 1:43.75
4 Bryson Azzopardi 2:01.29   DNF    Australia DNF 2:01.29 DNF
5 Nathan Seeto 2:01.65   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:01.65
6 Liam Sweet 2:16.40   DNF    Australia DNF 2:16.40 DNF
7 Smit Patel 2:22.31   DNF    India DNF 4:13.06 2:22.31
8 Rhys Campbell 2:50.52   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 2:50.52
9 Rhys Lloyd 2:55.02   3:11.25    Australia 3:01.22 3:37.52 2:55.02
10 Tyler Salburg 3:47.35   DNF    Australia 3:47.35 DNF DNF
11 Edbert Sim 3:56.59   DNF    Australia 5:23.13 3:56.59 DNS
12 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 4:01.05   DNF    China 4:01.05 DNF DNF
13 Lachlan Malcolm 4:07.84   DNF    Australia DNF 4:07.84 DNF
14 David Pearce 4:16.84   DNF    Australia 4:16.84 4:22.18 DNF
15 Alex Boyle 4:17.79   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 4:17.79
16 Tomas Macadam 4:44.51   DNF    Australia DNF 4:44.51 DNS
17 Lifu Wang 4:52.00   DNF    China DNF 4:52.00 DNS
18 Grant Lian 5:13.91   DNF    Australia DNF 5:13.91 DNF
19 Richie Lim 5:55.79   DNF    Australia 5:55.79 DNS DNS
20 Angus Malcolm DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
20 Brad Baskin DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
20 Caleb Clark DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
20 Fiona Wang DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
20 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
20 Harry Wagstaff DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
20 Hugo Adams DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
20 Jessica Cao DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNS DNS
20 Monty Wain DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
20 Nathaniel Khalinsky DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
20 Oliver Jenks DNF   DNF    New Zealand DNF DNS DNS
20 Tiana Diachenko DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNS
20 Zaiden Kennedy DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomoya Firman 50.90   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 50.90
2 William Tao 55.74   DNF    Australia 1:00.07 DNF 55.74
3 Liam Sweet 1:30.56   DNF    Australia 1:30.56 DNF DNF
4 Rhys Campbell 3:00.13   DNF    Australia 3:00.13 3:09.50 DNF
5 Smit Patel 3:27.89   DNF    India 3:27.89 DNF DNF
6 Bryson Azzopardi DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
6 Feliks Zemdegs DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 30      Australia 30
2 Tommy Kiprillis 35      Australia 35
3 Caleb Clark 40      Australia 40
4 Jack Beckett 41      Australia 41
5 Nathaniel Khalinsky 42      Australia 42
6 Brad Baskin 43      Australia 43
7 Rhys Campbell 46      Australia 46
8 Dominic Allas 48      Australia 48
8 Edbert Sim 48      Australia 48
10 Sam Chaplin 49      Australia 49
11 Imanuele Concengco 51      Australia 51
12 Kent Thomson 52      Australia 52
13 Mason Izzard 60      Australia 60
14 Jack Hitchman 66      Australia 66
15 Adwaith Anil DNF      United Kingdom DNF
15 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF
15 Bruno Nagle DNF      Australia DNF
15 Damien Brewer DNF      Australia DNF
15 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF
15 Felix Kiera DNF      Australia DNF
15 James Shearwood DNF      Australia DNF
15 Jamon McCarthy DNF      Australia DNF
15 Joseph Lim DNF      Australia DNF
15 Josh Burn DNF      Australia DNF
15 Michael Papandony DNF      Australia DNF
15 Richie Lim DNF      Australia DNF
15 Riley Dexter DNF      Australia DNF
15 Ryan Kumulia DNF      Australia DNF
15 Tyler Salburg DNF      Australia DNF
15 Vincent Wong DNF      Australia DNF
15 William Tao DNF      Australia DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 11.88   13.31    Australia 12.57 14.84 16.13 11.88 12.53
2 Alex Chen 14.91   15.61    Australia 17.51 15.06 16.05 14.91 15.72
3 Tomoya Firman 13.74   16.53    Australia 16.80 18.35 14.43 13.74 20.73
4 Vincent Wong 15.95   18.94    Australia 18.00 17.16 23.81 15.95 21.65
5 Rhys Campbell 18.77   21.01    Australia 19.76 19.32 23.96 18.77 24.25
6 William Tao 16.09   21.99    Australia 25.33 32.14 16.73 16.09 23.92
7 Kirt Protacio 19.56   22.01    Australia 22.40 21.85 23.62 21.77 19.56
8 Oliver Jenks 18.70   22.03    New Zealand 18.70 22.05 21.78 22.26 25.30
9 Ryan Driscoll 21.16   22.55    Australia 22.50 22.92 22.22 21.16 29.76
10 Garry Vong 17.68   23.02    Australia 22.75 24.16 22.15 17.68 25.07
11 Tommy Kiprillis 19.73   23.11    Australia 19.73 23.47 24.04 21.83 24.77
12 Rhys Lloyd 21.51   23.87    Australia 24.50 27.32 22.72 24.40 21.51
13 Nathaniel Khalinsky 17.07   24.25    Australia 30.80 25.18 23.73 17.07 23.84
14 James Shearwood 20.69   24.56    Australia 21.76 20.69 26.15 25.96 25.95
15 Grant Lian 21.69   25.09    Australia 24.01 39.14 26.41 21.69 24.85
16 Jai Kimatrai 21.01   25.84    Australia 21.01 36.61 26.45 22.59 28.47
17 Jakob Ivanhoe 23.06   26.18    Australia 23.06 29.47 24.32 29.00 25.21
18 Bryson Azzopardi 24.02   26.90    Australia 27.52 24.02 26.47 26.71 27.58
19 David Pearce 21.97   27.75    Australia 31.30 26.67 21.97 29.11 27.47
20 Adam Iskander Atkinson 24.56   28.10    Malaysia 29.15 24.56 29.33 29.76 25.83
21 Richie Lim 26.21   28.33    Australia 26.21 33.60 29.33 27.05 28.60
22 Jack Beckett 22.34   28.52    Australia 27.33 33.44 22.34 27.64 30.59
23 Bradley Speed 24.34   28.73    Australia 30.98 25.50 29.72 24.34 39.30
24 Sam Chaplin 23.61   29.08    Australia 33.34 DNF 23.61 24.33 29.56
25 Dominic Allas 19.38   29.11    Australia 43.65 35.80 28.39 23.13 19.38
26 Ray Li 23.36   29.11    Australia 23.36 27.36 42.68 28.19 31.77
27 Murphy Hughes 28.10   30.40    Australia 28.10 28.82 35.05 29.01 33.38
28 Kent Thomson 25.63   30.60    Australia 30.63 25.63 39.28 34.87 26.29
29 Hugo Adams 28.66   31.40    Australia 37.24 31.21 33.54 29.44 28.66
30 Caleb Clark 22.00   31.41    Australia 37.50 28.93 31.60 33.71 22.00
31 Jude Symonds 24.33   31.48    Australia 24.33 31.87 26.50 DNF 36.08
32 Levi Hill 26.37   32.08    Australia 27.77 32.65 35.81 26.37 48.17
33 Ethan Vellu 31.16   32.66    Australia 31.16 31.85 32.30 37.13 33.84
34 Lochie Green 29.61   32.93    Australia 31.08 35.47 29.61 DNF 32.25
35 Thomas Camus 27.61   33.01    Australia 31.46 33.47 45.10 27.61 34.11
36 Mason Izzard 28.77   33.47    Australia 38.54 28.77 31.34 34.84 34.24
37 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 28.69   34.12    Australia 32.53 34.34 28.69 43.22 35.50
38 Dene Beardsley 31.95   34.33    New Zealand 32.84 35.46 34.69 DNF 31.95
39 Jeremy McKeown 25.05   34.96    Australia 29.85 39.03 38.34 36.69 25.05
40 Monty Wain 29.08   36.63    Australia DNF 29.08 32.94 38.13 38.81
41 Edbert Sim 31.09   36.64    Australia 31.09 37.25 40.46 33.81 38.87
42 Nathan Seeto 30.03   36.79    Australia 43.98 36.77 30.03 40.92 32.68
43 Roger Lin 32.39   36.85    Australia 35.73 44.86 39.46 35.35 32.39
44 Tim McMahon 31.33   36.87    Australia 33.29 38.52 38.83 31.33 38.80
45 Riley Dexter 33.40   37.30    Australia 38.61 38.10 41.63 33.40 35.18
46 Tyler Salburg 35.65   37.61    Australia 35.65 43.28 38.23 35.81 38.80
47 Vinzbrylle Navales 30.24   37.79    Australia 50.64 43.31 37.56 32.51 30.24
48 Jody Jones 33.99   38.03    Australia 33.99 42.15 35.22 DNF 36.71
49 Felix Kiera 32.21   39.80    Australia 48.78 39.00 38.34 42.07 32.21
50 Alex Chan Cheuk Yee 36.25   40.34    Australia 1:13.45 37.89 36.25 36.40 46.72
51 Kevin Luong 38.81   40.86    Australia 38.81 38.88 41.38 45.45 42.32
52 Andrew Pines 35.33   41.01    Australia 40.86 41.46 42.18 40.70 35.33
53 Asher Lithgow 34.98   42.26    Australia 44.60 42.07 52.80 40.11 34.98
54 Ryan Kumulia 36.54   43.11    Australia 1:14.75 43.84 36.54 44.31 41.19
55 Will Rankin 34.85   44.44    Australia 53.56 40.16 34.85 52.70 40.46
56 Harry Wagstaff 34.81   46.23    Australia DNF 38.85 34.81 39.48 1:00.35
57 Michael Papandony 42.52   46.76    Australia 1:04.59 42.52 43.76 49.13 47.40
58 Josh Burn 34.40   47.91    Australia 34.40 43.63 47.69 52.42 55.46
59 Damien Brewer 40.38   48.68    Australia 42.47 40.38 54.07 51.60 51.98
60 Alastair Cunningham 46.04      Australia 48.90 46.04
61 Caleb Morgan 47.60      Australia 52.69 47.60
62 Sam Ellis 47.77      Australia 47.77 1:02.10
63 Sam Reeves 48.90      Australia 50.27 48.90
64 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 49.75      China DNF 49.75
65 Imanuele Concengco 50.61      Australia 50.61 1:14.58
66 Stefan Nikolovski 52.40      Australia 52.40 DNF
67 Lachlan Malcolm 52.49      Australia 52.49 57.88
68 Jessica Cao 54.37      Australia 1:03.18 54.37
69 Smit Patel 54.80      India 54.80 57.26
70 Brandon Wang 54.85      Australia 54.85 DNF
71 Jamon McCarthy 54.92      Australia 54.92 1:03.14
72 Brandon Yan 55.95      Australia 55.95 DNF
73 Adwaith Anil 56.54      United Kingdom 56.54 1:07.03
74 Joseph Lim 58.16      Australia 58.16 DNF
75 James Chadwick 59.07      Australia 59.07 DNF
76 Lyndon Maher 59.14      Australia 59.14 1:00.37
77 Denton Kev 1:00.13      Australia 1:19.77 1:00.13
78 Rhiley D'Cruz 1:00.50      Australia 1:00.50 1:21.77
79 Levi Dawson 1:00.83      Australia 1:00.83 1:20.93
80 Jack Hitchman 1:03.01      Australia 1:03.01 1:07.39
81 Peter Boylan 1:03.06      Australia 1:04.10 1:03.06
82 Brad Baskin 1:03.41      Australia 1:03.48 1:03.41
83 Zaiden Kennedy 1:03.65      Australia 1:17.91 1:03.65
84 Elizabeth Cameron 1:04.36      Australia DNF 1:04.36
85 Mingyuan Jing 1:05.49      Australia DNF 1:05.49
86 Riley Gilchrist 1:05.77      Australia 1:05.77 1:05.90
87 Ronan Rikh 1:07.18      Australia 1:07.18 1:23.02
88 Aston Culf 1:07.35      Australia 1:19.86 1:07.35
89 Nicholas Gayed 1:12.99      Australia 1:12.99 DNF
90 Tiana Diachenko 1:13.68      Australia 1:13.68 DNF
91 Tyreece Roff 1:18.06      Australia DNF 1:18.06
92 Angus Malcolm 1:18.20      Australia 1:18.20 1:18.39
93 Brian Im 1:19.23      Australia 1:24.60 1:19.23
94 Bruno Nagle 1:27.62      Australia DNF 1:27.62
95 Aidan Curran DNF      Australia DNF DNF
95 Angus Cosgrove DNF      Australia DNF DNF
95 Emmet Hobbs DNF      Australia DNF DNF
95 Ryan Piper DNF      Australia DNF DNF
95 Ryan Atkinson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
95 Tallon Kalischer DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95   11.35    Australia 10.66 9.95 11.38 14.11 12.01
2 Tomoya Firman 12.22   15.79    Australia 13.35 17.34 16.69 12.22 21.58
3 Alex Chen 13.82   16.88    Australia 16.61 17.70 16.34 13.82 21.87
4 Vincent Wong 15.85   17.40    Australia 15.85 16.30 19.11 17.59 18.31
5 William Tao 16.74   18.43    Australia 17.54 19.05 20.77 16.74 18.71
6 Garry Vong 16.88   18.73    Australia 16.88 19.44 17.66 19.10 19.91
7 Kirt Protacio 16.44   18.89    Australia 18.19 26.43 16.49 21.99 16.44
8 Rhys Campbell 16.56   19.38    Australia 19.61 17.39 21.14 16.56 23.09
9 Rhys Lloyd 16.48   20.21    Australia 17.16 16.48 22.29 21.17 23.95
10 Nathaniel Khalinsky 19.71   20.86    Australia 19.71 DNF 22.94 19.91 19.74
11 Oliver Jenks 21.44   22.71    New Zealand 22.59 22.55 23.00 24.14 21.44
12 David Pearce 17.05   22.98    Australia 21.25 24.97 23.88 23.82 17.05
13 Tommy Kiprillis 20.84   23.41    Australia 21.56 20.84 27.55 24.65 24.01
14 Kent Thomson 22.34   24.59    Australia 23.30 26.87 23.60 26.95 22.34
15 Jai Kimatrai 19.70   25.63    Australia 27.28 23.95 19.70 26.53 26.40
16 Jude Symonds 24.85   25.79    Australia 25.81 29.27 24.85 25.10 26.46
17 Jakob Ivanhoe 24.65   25.98    Australia 32.08 25.90 25.43 26.62 24.65
18 Ryan Driscoll 21.72   26.09    Australia 28.76 21.72 23.58 25.93 29.79
19 Richie Lim 21.51   26.23    Australia 25.89 29.49 21.51 24.81 27.98
20 Jack Beckett 25.25   27.15    Australia 26.85 31.79 25.25 27.79 26.81
21 Bradley Speed 23.44   27.26    Australia 24.75 28.03 23.44 32.37 28.99
22 James Shearwood 23.37   27.55    Australia 25.25 23.37 29.09 28.30 31.15
23 Lochie Green 22.90   27.78    Australia 25.85 31.47 DNF 22.90 26.02
24 Bryson Azzopardi 22.25   28.16    Australia 31.76 30.67 26.16 22.25 27.64
25 Sam Chaplin 20.53   28.41    Australia 30.38 29.08 20.53 25.76 30.84
26 Adam Iskander Atkinson 27.30   28.89    Malaysia 28.16 30.16 28.34 32.58 27.30
27 Hugo Adams 25.32   29.79    Australia 28.06 33.69 36.49 27.63 25.32
28 Ethan Vellu 26.33   30.05    Australia 31.19 26.33 28.75 30.20 36.90
29 Caleb Clark 28.82   30.39    Australia 36.11 30.23 28.82 30.80 30.14
30 Ray Li 25.22   30.46    Australia 31.30 32.86 27.22 25.22 40.35
31 Dominic Allas 28.06   31.65    Australia 34.12 30.46 28.06 30.36 34.82
32 Tyler Salburg 24.16   33.42    Australia 24.16 32.65 32.41 35.19 45.60
33 Jeremy McKeown 30.56   33.54    Australia 35.41 32.74 32.46 47.45 30.56
34 Thomas Camus 31.41   33.68    Australia 35.97 31.41 45.79 32.77 32.30
35 Mason Izzard 28.63   33.90    Australia 34.19 33.44 34.06 28.63 34.40
36 Murphy Hughes 23.85   34.14    Australia 23.85 41.66 39.13 28.44 34.86
37 Roger Lin 30.52   34.21    Australia 42.87 31.11 40.31 30.52 31.22
38 Monty Wain 31.11   34.22    Australia 50.81 33.68 35.31 31.11 33.68
39 Nathan Seeto 31.24   34.51    Australia 33.85 31.75 31.24 37.93 43.58
40 Riley Dexter 30.89   34.77    Australia 35.86 40.87 37.52 30.89 30.94
41 Grant Lian 32.09   37.39    Australia 40.78 37.60 41.09 33.78 32.09
42 Edbert Sim 29.19   37.94    Australia 48.77 35.83 39.26 38.74 29.19
43 Vinzbrylle Navales 30.34   38.32    Australia 30.34 32.55 52.23 38.25 44.17
44 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 33.01   38.39    Australia 33.01 40.67 45.19 40.28 34.23
45 Felix Kiera 34.19   39.95    Australia 53.30 40.93 34.19 35.74 43.19
46 Alex Chan Cheuk Yee 29.61   44.97    Australia 50.96 40.87 DNF 29.61 43.07
47 Jody Jones 32.39   49.40    Australia 32.39 47.45 DNF 1:00.88 39.88
48 Dene Beardsley 29.93   DNF    New Zealand 36.16 DNF 48.34 29.93 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 11.87   13.38    Australia 11.87 15.07 14.10 13.05 12.99
2 Tomoya Firman 13.73   14.38    Australia 14.36 13.73 14.05 16.39 14.72
3 Vincent Wong 13.97   15.62    Australia 16.69 19.63 14.45 13.97 15.73
4 Alex Chen 16.64   18.62    Australia 17.10 20.61 16.64 18.15 23.11
5 Kirt Protacio 16.85   19.88    Australia 18.78 20.40 16.85 20.82 20.47
6 William Tao 15.83   20.24    Australia 15.83 19.01 19.63 22.09 30.00
7 Rhys Campbell 17.34   20.68    Australia 24.21 17.34 19.88 19.86 22.30
8 Garry Vong 18.41   21.44    Australia 20.40 25.31 19.55 24.38 18.41
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 43.78   44.89    Australia 45.55 50.40 44.35 44.78 43.78
2 Richie Lim 1:00.41   1:03.23    Australia 1:01.27 1:00.74 1:07.67 1:19.09 1:00.41
3 Monty Wain 1:20.22   1:29.85    Australia 1:31.27 1:28.44 1:29.84 1:20.22 1:37.83
4 Tommy Kiprillis 1:14.65   1:34.68    Australia 1:28.92 1:33.07 1:14.65 1:45.06 1:42.05
5 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:26.05   1:35.92    Australia 1:42.40 1:50.86 1:26.05 1:36.67 1:28.69
6 Tomoya Firman 1:29.56   1:38.00    Australia 1:35.46 1:54.67 1:41.00 1:37.55 1:29.56
7 William Tao 1:36.03   1:42.82    Australia 1:36.13 1:36.03 1:52.23 1:40.11 2:20.86
8 Edbert Sim 1:35.68   1:44.43    Australia 1:40.31 1:52.76 1:43.33 1:35.68 1:49.66
9 Rhys Campbell 1:37.58   1:44.47    Australia 1:41.07 1:53.32 1:37.58 1:48.62 1:43.71
10 Alex Chen 1:37.47   1:44.62    Australia 1:50.07 1:45.02 DNF 1:38.76 1:37.47
11 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1:33.90   1:46.88    Australia 1:33.90 2:17.35 1:41.48 1:57.21 1:41.96
12 Lochie Green 1:42.47   1:53.55    Australia 1:42.47 1:55.78 1:51.03 1:56.80 1:53.84
13 Bryson Azzopardi 1:42.75   2:04.57    Australia 2:05.78 1:42.75 2:06.61 2:01.33 DNF
14 Hugo Adams 2:11.25   2:14.48    Australia 2:15.21 2:22.84 2:16.61 2:11.25 2:11.63
15 Jody Jones 2:09.29   2:17.92    Australia 2:09.29 2:13.63 2:18.15 2:21.98 DNF
16 Kirt Protacio 2:15.03   2:27.07    Australia 2:15.03 2:22.52 2:22.11 2:42.61 2:36.59
17 James Shearwood 2:07.31   2:34.53    Australia 2:07.31 2:33.09 DNF 2:36.64 2:33.87
18 Andrew Pines 2:16.47   2:37.72    Australia 2:20.21 DNF 2:46.06 2:16.47 2:46.88
19 Aidan Curran 2:19.81   2:46.15    Australia 2:47.43 2:19.81 2:40.17 2:50.85 DNF
20 Harry Wagstaff 2:34.55      Australia 2:49.10 2:34.55
21 Kevin Luong 2:36.77      Australia 2:45.48 2:36.77
22 Ethan Vellu 2:40.81      Australia 2:40.81 2:43.72
23 Caleb Clark 2:43.11      Australia 2:50.37 2:43.11
24 David Pearce 2:46.09      Australia 2:46.09 2:48.05
25 Tiana Diachenko 2:50.24      Australia DNF 2:50.24
26 Asher Lithgow DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Aston Culf DNF      Australia DNF DNS
26 Jack Hitchman DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Jamon McCarthy DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Jude Symonds DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Levi Dawson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Michael Papandony DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Riley Dexter DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Ryan Kumulia DNF      Australia DNF DNF
26 Tyler Salburg DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 42.18   44.09    Australia 49.14 42.50 42.59 42.18 47.17
2 Richie Lim 49.90   1:03.99    Australia 1:04.86 54.29 1:14.90 49.90 1:12.81
3 Monty Wain 1:16.94   1:21.16    Australia 1:24.12 1:29.28 1:16.94 1:20.50 1:18.85
4 Tommy Kiprillis 1:25.82   1:32.79    Australia 1:43.12 1:27.11 1:38.98 1:25.82 1:32.27
5 Jakob Ivanhoe 1:30.15   1:40.51    Australia 1:53.43 1:45.18 1:38.91 1:37.43 1:30.15
6 William Tao 1:34.69   1:40.60    Australia 1:51.94 1:53.03 1:35.11 1:34.75 1:34.69
7 Edbert Sim 1:28.69   1:42.21    Australia 1:39.56 1:42.66 1:28.69 1:44.40 1:48.78
8 Tomoya Firman 1:43.90   1:48.61    Australia 1:48.81 1:48.11 1:43.90 1:48.90 1:52.40
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Shearwood 3.49   4.32    Australia 4.02 3.49 4.78 4.16 7.21
2 Hugo Adams 3.80   4.46    Australia 4.09 3.80 16.05 5.29 4.00
3 David Pearce 5.03   5.81    Australia 5.79 6.47 5.03 5.45 6.18
4 Feliks Zemdegs 4.49   5.82    Australia 5.65 6.74 4.49 5.07 6.83
5 Tommy Kiprillis 4.66   6.12    Australia 7.95 4.89 5.52 4.66 10.78
6 Lochie Green 4.86   6.19    Australia 4.86 5.44 7.59 11.47 5.54
7 Richie Lim 5.81   6.33    Australia 6.61 6.65 5.81 6.04 6.34
8 Edbert Sim 4.84   6.80    Australia 5.70 6.79 7.90 8.41 4.84
9 Andy Gong 5.93   6.85    Australia 6.16 7.05 5.93 10.41 7.33
10 Sam Chaplin 5.19   6.87    Australia 7.72 5.19 6.49 6.39 8.75
11 Rhys Campbell 6.13   7.22    Australia 7.14 6.13 6.71 7.93 7.81
12 William Tao 5.07   7.56    Australia 10.91 7.33 7.41 7.95 5.07
13 Sam Ellis 4.81   7.87    Australia 7.61 10.41 4.81 5.58 13.72
14 Monty Wain 5.23   8.13    Australia 9.28 5.23 6.21 13.48 8.91
15 Liam Sweet 6.88   8.13    Australia 6.88 7.43 11.82 7.36 9.61
16 Andrew Pines 6.13   8.25    Australia 6.13 6.89 8.80 9.07 10.14
17 Nathaniel Khalinsky 4.38   8.35    Australia 9.82 4.38 6.55 8.67 DNF
18 Adwaith Anil 7.97   8.36    United Kingdom 12.26 8.38 8.25 8.44 7.97
19 Kent Thomson 6.81   8.48    Australia 6.89 6.81 13.96 9.14 9.42
20 Jakob Ivanhoe 7.68   8.67    Australia 8.12 11.34 7.68 7.74 10.16
21 Jack Beckett 8.11   9.11    Australia 14.01 8.83 8.37 8.11 10.12
22 Jody Jones 6.39   9.39    Australia 11.78 6.39 8.54 10.14 9.48
23 Lucas Lord 7.46   9.42    Australia 7.62 7.46 10.18 10.58 10.45
24 Tiana Diachenko 6.27   9.99    Australia 10.63 8.73 6.27 12.98 10.62
25 Bradley Speed 5.52   10.10    Australia 8.04 5.52 14.34 7.93 25.79
26 Mason Izzard 7.78   10.31    Australia 8.29 11.92 10.72 7.78 13.35
27 Jude Symonds 5.47   10.67    Australia 5.47 12.90 9.42 12.94 9.68
28 Kevin Luong 7.17   10.83    Australia 19.63 12.30 8.11 7.17 12.08
29 Jack Hitchman 7.97   10.91    Australia 8.36 7.97 17.78 13.82 10.56
30 Bryson Azzopardi 10.02   11.00    Australia 10.02 12.49 14.55 10.17 10.34
31 Aidan Curran 8.86   11.08    Australia 12.31 9.71 8.86 11.21 DNF
32 Caleb Clark 7.02   11.20    Australia 12.49 11.90 7.02 9.21 44.78
33 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 6.94   11.29    Australia 12.67 6.94 10.91 13.34 10.30
34 Sam Reeves 8.42   11.44    Australia 8.42 13.07 13.79 12.43 8.81
35 Ryan Kumulia 5.63   11.65    Australia 17.26 8.92 8.78 DNF 5.63
36 Riley Gilchrist 9.56   11.66    Australia 12.54 11.29 9.56 11.15 12.88
37 Brandon Yan 8.53   11.77    Australia 10.74 13.15 13.20 8.53 11.41
38 Ryan Piper 10.04   11.79    Australia 13.25 11.84 10.04 10.44 13.08
39 Samuel Bottom 9.02   12.53    Australia 11.84 12.59 15.21 13.16 9.02
40 Mingyuan Jing 10.65   12.69    Australia 12.84 14.06 10.65 11.17 27.50
41 Felix Kiera 11.31   12.75    Australia 11.31 11.70 12.40 14.16 17.12
42 Murphy Hughes 8.83   12.87    Australia DNF 11.54 8.83 13.71 13.35
43 James Chadwick 8.87   12.99    Australia 10.06 30.03 13.96 14.94 8.87
44 Zaiden Kennedy 10.78   13.09    Australia 11.24 10.78 12.17 17.51 15.85
45 Amitai Rosenbaum 10.88   13.18    Australia 15.48 13.65 13.67 12.21 10.88
46 Joseph Lim 7.10   13.19    Australia 19.52 7.10 9.58 12.44 17.56
47 Joshua Rigato 11.44   13.24    Australia 11.44 13.60 13.08 13.05 DNF
48 Denton Kev 12.57   13.24    Australia 14.53 13.54 12.57 13.36 12.82
49 Adam Iskander Atkinson 7.85   13.48    Malaysia 7.85 10.95 12.81 16.68 24.89
50 Alex Wozga 10.11   13.52    Australia 12.12 12.78 10.11 34.12 15.65
51 Aston Culf 9.16   13.58    Australia DNF 12.00 14.80 13.94 9.16
52 Stefan Nikolovski 6.23   13.62    Australia 16.51 6.23 DNF 12.13 12.21
53 Asher Lithgow 9.61   13.64    Australia 15.16 9.61 DNF 11.40 14.37
54 Riley Dexter 11.19   13.88    Australia 16.25 13.60 11.19 18.42 11.79
55 Tyler Salburg 9.94   13.99    Australia 22.44 11.55 16.48 13.95 9.94
56 Regan Yan 8.05   14.01    Australia 16.52 16.35 8.05 11.98 13.71
57 Zachary Gibson-Brown 12.40   14.18    Australia 13.04 12.40 15.50 14.00 17.06
58 Kirt Protacio 6.97   14.29    Australia 6.97 24.97 15.75 13.49 13.63
59 Imanuele Concengco 10.04   14.39    Australia 16.60 14.86 15.25 13.06 10.04
60 Garry Vong 8.41   14.40    Australia 13.24 8.41 17.63 13.21 16.75
61 Emmet Hobbs 12.11   14.48    Australia 12.11 14.85 14.93 13.67 16.72
62 Michael Papandony 12.32   14.83    Australia 12.32 15.08 DNF 12.49 16.91
63 Brandon Wang 12.97   15.15    Australia 14.28 18.82 17.19 13.98 12.97
64 Fiona Wang 11.94   15.18    Australia 13.96 15.27 16.31 21.69 11.94
65 Matthew Cook 12.57   15.34    Australia 34.55 16.45 12.57 16.76 12.82
66 Tyreece Roff 12.34   15.40    Australia 17.21 15.95 13.05 12.34 24.05
67 Ethan Ricketts 11.56   15.51    Australia 20.78 11.56 15.15 14.91 16.47
68 Rhys Lloyd 9.69   15.56    Australia 9.69 15.71 18.68 17.97 13.00
69 Jamon McCarthy 10.28   15.77    Australia 21.93 15.01 14.04 18.26 10.28
70 Will Rankin 11.83   15.86    Australia 23.10 11.83 16.14 15.08 16.35
71 Lachlan Malcolm 10.60   15.92    Australia 10.60 11.43 21.02 21.63 15.32
72 Roy Li 12.55   16.30    Australia 22.52 12.55 21.75 13.60 13.55
73 Damien Brewer 14.91   16.39    Australia 16.89 15.10 18.85 17.18 14.91
74 Bruno Nagle 13.98   16.51    Australia 21.73 17.11 13.98 18.00 14.43
75 Josh Burn 12.99   16.54    Australia 14.92 18.50 12.99 24.77 16.20
76 Charlie Scholefield 13.09   16.57    Australia 16.43 13.09 15.27 18.28 18.01
77 Sebastian Robbins 10.57   17.04    Australia 11.68 17.31 10.57 DNF 22.13
78 Caleb Morgan 14.99   17.12    Australia 17.83 15.56 14.99 19.30 17.98
79 Bianca Power 11.77   17.28    Australia 17.92 11.77 24.15 13.88 20.04
80 Andrew Huang 11.32   17.51    Australia 11.32 15.37 26.51 15.37 21.79
81 Peter Boylan 13.73   17.54    Australia 19.94 17.21 19.74 15.66 13.73
82 Gabriel Isaac Wake 13.54   17.58    Australia 19.43 13.54 15.60 17.71 22.30
83 William Lisle 12.37   18.10    Australia 33.18 19.86 12.37 18.19 16.25
84 Anthony Gong 15.74   18.19    Australia 51.93 17.31 17.02 20.24 15.74
85 Harry Wagstaff 14.50   18.75    Australia 21.06 18.06 18.44 19.76 14.50
86 Sarah Budiman 12.06   18.84    Australia 14.27 12.06 27.35 17.13 25.12
87 Paris Palacio 12.15   19.25    Australia 20.37 16.81 12.15 20.58 26.17
88 Ronan Rikh 15.52   19.52    Australia 20.70 22.02 15.52 20.32 17.53
89 Joshua Samuel 10.59   19.53    Australia 19.97 10.59 18.02 20.59 23.90
90 Jessica Cao 12.95   19.65    Australia 17.83 12.95 22.22 26.55 18.89
91 Aditya Mahesh Rao 17.86   19.94    Australia 17.86 20.31 25.14 19.02 20.50
92 Liam Budai 14.84   20.23    Australia 14.84 DNF 19.14 20.68 20.88
93 Angus Cosgrove 12.72   20.31    Australia 15.16 12.72 DNF 30.28 15.49
94 Lyndon Maher 12.61   20.59    Australia 15.09 12.61 17.20 29.49 34.50
95 Isaac Nanthakumaran 16.69   21.04    Australia 37.82 23.33 16.69 20.11 19.68
96 Ryan Atkinson 17.97   21.50    Australia 33.70 22.63 19.59 17.97 22.29
97 Lifu Wang 16.94   21.83    China 21.84 16.94 17.20 26.44 DNF
98 Louis Marwat 15.06   22.13    Australia 15.06 24.01 22.24 20.14 30.08
99 Jedda Thorley 15.08   22.14    Australia 16.15 19.81 30.46 15.08 43.61
100 Rhiley D'Cruz 12.91   22.64    Australia 17.80 37.52 12.91 35.13 14.98
101 Tyler Menachemson 13.65   23.31    Australia 23.15 13.65 27.70 21.60 25.19
102 Isaac Chew 12.31   23.35    Australia 12.31 23.96 35.97 27.52 18.56
103 Gabriel Bogomolets 13.84   23.68    Australia 16.58 25.39 13.84 29.08 36.61
104 Lakshy Tadaka 19.92   23.79    Australia 30.95 25.84 22.72 22.81 19.92
105 Tommas Austin-Milne 19.34   23.80    Australia 19.34 23.29 24.77 27.63 23.33
106 Oliver Jenks 9.58   24.26    New Zealand DNF 9.58 29.93 21.73 21.12
107 Andre Nikolovski 18.06   24.75    Australia 31.27 24.84 18.06 22.50 26.91
108 Peter Kiprillis 21.93   24.77    Australia 39.12 22.01 23.57 28.73 21.93
109 Athanasia Petrelis 22.67   29.88    Australia 28.27 42.33 32.77 22.67 28.60
110 Elizabeth Cameron 27.35   31.32    Australia 30.64 33.01 34.10 30.32 27.35
111 Grant Lian 16.68   32.31    Australia 21.43 16.68 36.58 38.93 DNF
112 Bryce Hayes 9.21   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 10.19 9.21 13.69
113 Max Rubenstein 17.11   DNF    Australia 17.77 DNF 21.83 DNF 17.11
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 David Pearce 3.79   4.63    Australia 5.09 5.36 3.79 4.32 4.48
2 James Shearwood 3.38   5.07    Australia 5.90 4.23 5.75 5.22 3.38
3 Hugo Adams 4.05   5.66    Australia 5.57 4.92 6.49 9.33 4.05
4 Edbert Sim 4.76   5.87    Australia 4.76 6.56 5.12 6.38 6.11
5 Rhys Campbell 5.77   6.52    Australia 10.05 5.77 6.61 7.02 5.94
6 Tommy Kiprillis 5.55   6.77    Australia 7.52 6.98 5.82 8.94 5.55
7 Feliks Zemdegs 4.94   6.80    Australia 10.79 7.15 5.43 7.83 4.94
8 Andy Gong 6.37   7.21    Australia 7.81 10.77 6.37 6.94 6.87
9 Andrew Pines 5.20   7.29    Australia 6.93 7.09 8.74 7.85 5.20
10 Lochie Green 5.79   7.37    Australia 7.47 6.96 7.69 7.80 5.79
11 Richie Lim 5.92   7.46    Australia 6.93 7.06 5.92 8.40 8.86
12 Monty Wain 6.41   7.50    Australia 7.20 6.68 6.41 9.03 8.62
13 Adwaith Anil 5.82   7.66    United Kingdom 6.77 9.19 7.02 5.82 10.32
14 Kent Thomson 5.50   7.68    Australia 8.91 5.50 7.63 8.66 6.75
15 William Tao 6.39   8.16    Australia 9.32 6.39 11.80 7.85 7.31
16 Sam Ellis 6.70   8.37    Australia DNF 8.65 8.51 7.94 6.70
17 Nathaniel Khalinsky 6.08   8.39    Australia 7.00 11.87 6.08 6.30 14.07
18 Bryson Azzopardi 5.10   8.59    Australia 11.96 9.72 7.34 8.70 5.10
19 Caleb Clark 5.30   8.71    Australia 7.80 11.19 5.30 10.81 7.51
20 Jakob Ivanhoe 4.68   8.84    Australia 9.73 10.93 5.87 11.00 4.68
21 Ryan Kumulia 6.23   9.02    Australia 12.95 7.86 6.23 9.41 9.80
22 Jack Hitchman 8.16   9.16    Australia 8.47 12.69 8.16 8.43 10.59
23 Bradley Speed 5.96   9.67    Australia 5.96 9.98 13.41 11.59 7.44
24 Aidan Curran 7.99   9.68    Australia 9.40 12.38 7.99 9.63 10.02
25 Ryan Piper 7.52   9.74    Australia 11.96 7.52 9.83 10.18 9.21
26 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 8.29   9.78    Australia 8.29 11.63 10.19 8.82 10.33
27 Zaiden Kennedy 7.29   9.79    Australia 8.93 8.89 7.29 19.87 11.54
28 Mason Izzard 8.96   10.02    Australia 11.86 8.96 9.62 11.24 9.20
29 Samuel Bottom 9.08   10.02    Australia 15.53 9.08 9.44 11.44 9.19
30 Jude Symonds 8.47   10.03    Australia 9.66 14.23 11.58 8.85 8.47
31 Lucas Lord 7.07   10.15    Australia 10.84 7.07 9.49 14.94 10.11
32 Sam Chaplin 7.39   10.19    Australia 7.69 13.69 7.39 9.20 13.69
33 Liam Sweet 8.81   10.41    Australia 10.75 10.72 11.38 9.76 8.81
34 Denton Kev 8.31   10.43    Australia 8.31 17.70 12.94 8.96 9.39
35 Riley Gilchrist 7.85   10.44    Australia 12.55 8.25 7.85 12.42 10.66
36 Tiana Diachenko 8.41   10.89    Australia 12.34 14.25 8.41 11.52 8.81
37 Murphy Hughes 8.73   11.08    Australia 10.43 12.39 10.43 14.88 8.73
38 Kevin Luong 7.46   11.65    Australia 15.65 7.79 13.05 14.11 7.46
39 James Chadwick 7.96   11.66    Australia 11.34 12.08 11.55 7.96 13.50
40 Sam Reeves 8.86   12.18    Australia 15.68 10.65 14.49 11.41 8.86
41 Brandon Yan 6.77   12.67    Australia 13.34 14.09 DNF 10.59 6.77
42 Felix Kiera 8.65   12.78    Australia 13.79 14.06 8.65 13.38 11.16
43 Joshua Rigato 12.34   12.96    Australia 12.34 12.72 13.42 19.67 12.75
44 Jack Beckett 8.38   13.13    Australia 12.34 14.77 8.38 12.28 17.12
45 Amitai Rosenbaum 12.93   14.48    Australia 12.93 DNF 15.41 14.85 13.19
46 Mingyuan Jing 9.33   14.96    Australia 15.22 13.80 9.33 15.86 DNF
47 Joseph Lim 9.46   18.22    Australia 9.85 9.46 10.69 34.11 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Shearwood 3.47   4.39    Australia 4.81 5.33 4.53 3.47 3.82
2 David Pearce 3.91   5.59    Australia 7.22 4.83 3.91 6.28 5.66
3 Tommy Kiprillis 4.71   5.60    Australia 11.08 4.71 6.15 5.43 5.21
4 Feliks Zemdegs 4.74   5.84    Australia 4.74 5.78 6.15 7.68 5.60
5 Hugo Adams 3.65   5.92    Australia 6.01 5.85 7.02 5.90 3.65
6 Edbert Sim 3.90   6.37    Australia 5.98 9.23 7.31 3.90 5.83
7 Rhys Campbell 6.53   7.73    Australia 10.04 7.23 7.87 6.53 8.09
8 Andy Gong 7.08   9.74    Australia 9.72 9.28 7.08 10.21 13.33
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 4.16   4.69    Australia 4.46 5.46 6.52 4.16 4.16
2 William Tao 5.58   5.99    Australia 7.56 5.75 5.91 6.31 5.58
3 Stefan Nikolovski 5.25   6.24    Australia DNF 6.75 6.52 5.25 5.45
4 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 5.46   6.43    Australia 6.23 7.66 6.12 5.46 6.93
5 Jakob Ivanhoe 5.44   6.52    Australia 5.80 10.03 6.09 7.68 5.44
6 Richie Lim 3.84   7.09    Australia 6.75 7.99 3.84 6.52 8.92
7 Feliks Zemdegs 6.43   7.39    Australia 7.13 7.54 7.49 12.49 6.43
8 Alex Chen 5.71   7.43    Australia 5.71 6.84 7.13 DNF 8.31
9 Jack Beckett 6.49   7.67    Australia 10.77 8.95 6.49 7.18 6.89
10 Sam Chaplin 6.11   7.81    Australia 6.88 16.08 6.11 9.23 7.31
11 Rhys Campbell 6.73   7.97    Australia 6.73 8.73 7.88 7.29 9.07
12 David Pearce 6.31   8.12    Australia 14.11 6.31 8.90 7.89 7.56
13 Edbert Sim 5.19   8.21    Australia 9.00 11.47 7.83 7.80 5.19
14 James Shearwood 6.46   8.24    Australia 8.61 6.46 6.47 11.65 9.65
15 Nathaniel Khalinsky 6.65   8.41    Australia 6.65 9.68 8.85 9.00 7.38
16 Andrew Pines 8.05   8.54    Australia 8.94 8.05 8.43 8.25 10.50
17 Liam Sweet 7.58   8.96    Australia 8.14 8.19 7.58 10.54 11.91
18 James Chadwick 5.75   9.07    Australia 8.38 9.58 15.45 9.25 5.75
19 Caleb Clark 6.33   9.17    Australia 6.33 8.35 8.75 10.40 11.39
20 Hugo Adams 5.80   9.33    Australia 9.25 7.60 11.15 13.00 5.80
21 Josh Burn 8.84   9.92    Australia 8.84 11.18 12.44 8.91 9.66
22 Jody Jones 9.46   10.21    Australia 10.42 9.46 9.87 12.64 10.34
23 Lochie Green 6.84   10.44    Australia 8.47 9.05 16.31 6.84 13.81
24 Tiana Diachenko 7.40   10.46    Australia 10.64 7.40 13.72 11.03 9.70
25 Kevin Luong 8.46   10.58    Australia 27.81 10.28 8.46 10.36 11.11
26 Ethan Vellu 8.63   10.72    Australia 10.00 10.68 DNF 11.47 8.63
27 Ryan Piper 8.05   11.05    Australia 8.05 10.81 9.55 13.97 12.79
28 Sam Reeves 8.38   11.35    Australia 17.23 9.35 8.82 8.38 15.87
29 Thomas Camus 9.43   11.46    Australia 11.78 11.73 9.43 12.92 10.87
30 Harry Wagstaff 9.96   11.72    Australia 16.89 12.78 9.96 10.30 12.08
31 Mason Izzard 7.17   11.77    Australia 7.17 9.67 DNF 14.00 11.63
32 Monty Wain 9.36   11.82    Australia 13.46 9.36 13.68 11.03 10.96
33 Sarah Budiman 7.57   12.02    Australia 14.02 14.52 11.92 10.12 7.57
34 Michael Papandony 7.50   12.26    Australia 13.16 11.56 14.97 7.50 12.06
35 Murphy Hughes 9.89   12.45    Australia 12.79 11.75 13.65 12.80 9.89
36 Ryan Driscoll 9.22   12.60    Australia 9.22 12.80 34.32 13.73 11.28
37 Bryce Hayes 9.18   12.62    Australia 14.69 17.44 12.25 10.93 9.18
38 Imanuele Concengco 8.67   12.87    Australia 14.35 20.39 13.69 8.67 10.56
39 Jack Hitchman 11.25   12.96    Australia 16.41 13.07 13.38 11.25 12.44
40 Dominic Allas 10.80   13.20    Australia 15.72 10.80 12.09 15.87 11.79
41 Caleb Morgan 6.91   13.47    Australia 19.09 13.05 6.91 11.40 15.97
42 Bruno Nagle 12.53   13.79    Australia 13.87 14.72 12.53 12.77 33.53
43 Aidan Curran 12.55   13.95    Australia 12.55 12.75 15.11 14.00 23.52
44 Tomas Macadam 9.37   14.21    Australia 13.13 15.29 23.74 9.37 14.21
45 Felix Kiera 10.90   14.28    Australia 17.75 14.98 10.90 12.46 15.41
46 Samuel Bottom 10.62   14.31    Australia 15.48 16.60 23.08 10.62 10.84
47 Zaiden Kennedy 8.54   14.39    Australia 11.75 13.59 17.84 18.13 8.54
48 Aston Culf 11.45   14.43    Australia 14.08 15.84 19.92 11.45 13.38
49 Fiona Wang 9.06   14.62    Australia 13.99 DNF 14.00 15.88 9.06
50 Max Rubenstein 11.11   14.99    Australia 12.05 15.63 11.11 19.93 17.30
51 Joshua Kaine 13.41   15.03    Australia 15.31 14.48 19.58 13.41 15.31
52 Tyler Salburg 8.90   15.09    Australia 18.01 17.03 13.70 8.90 14.55
53 Jude Symonds 8.21   15.37    Australia 16.30 16.00 21.61 13.82 8.21
54 Bianca Power 12.93   15.76    Australia 18.83 13.51 17.78 12.93 16.00
55 Garry Vong 8.28   15.82    Australia 15.16 15.30 17.00 19.00 8.28
56 Sam Ellis 12.15   15.83    Australia 15.22 15.65 DNF 16.62 12.15
57 Ryan Kumulia 7.30   15.89    Australia 14.84 DNF 17.28 15.56 7.30
58 Tyreece Roff 11.58   15.89    Australia 17.10 12.10 18.81 18.48 11.58
59 Anthony Gong 10.06   16.11    Australia 18.06 16.82 22.40 10.06 13.46
60 Jamon McCarthy 8.11   16.15    Australia 22.52 12.47 22.27 13.70 8.11
61 Kirt Protacio 14.58   16.21    Australia 19.99 15.98 16.72 14.58 15.93
62 Kent Thomson 11.69   16.27    Australia 15.64 11.69 17.81 15.36 22.47
63 Regan Yan 12.17   16.37    Australia 20.96 16.65 16.62 12.17 15.84
64 Charlie Scholefield 9.26   16.63    Australia 18.54 17.07 9.26 16.65 16.18
65 Bradley Speed 9.19   16.75    Australia 19.48 9.19 14.93 15.84 21.30
66 Asher Lithgow 8.35   16.94    Australia 17.13 8.35 27.70 10.24 23.44
67 Bryson Azzopardi 14.74   17.06    Australia 18.13 16.70 14.74 17.28 17.19
68 Alex Wozga 13.34   17.39    Australia 19.67 15.28 19.94 17.22 13.34
69 Riley Dexter 14.08   17.75    Australia 29.98 18.09 15.06 14.08 20.11
70 Damien Brewer 15.71   17.85    Australia 18.86 15.71 17.26 32.38 17.44
71 Peter Boylan 16.09   18.38    Australia 17.01 16.09 26.68 19.22 18.92
72 Riley Gilchrist 15.90   18.73    Australia 15.90 16.05 23.48 19.96 20.19
73 Grant Lian 10.80   18.88    Australia 16.83 12.25 41.15 27.56 10.80
74 Brandon Yan 9.10   18.96    Australia 14.63 23.75 18.51 DNF 9.10
75 Rhys Lloyd 17.77   19.36    Australia 21.03 26.89 18.00 17.77 19.05
76 Athanasia Petrelis 14.71   20.62    Australia 36.77 20.97 23.11 17.77 14.71
77 Paris Palacio 11.19   21.27    Australia 28.83 15.62 23.68 11.19 24.52
78 Jessica Cao 13.66   22.41    Australia 19.55 13.66 23.19 24.49 44.10
79 Emmet Hobbs 14.06   22.67    Australia 25.30 31.96 21.88 20.83 14.06
80 Rhiley D'Cruz 14.62   23.37    Australia 24.17 24.24 27.31 14.62 21.71
81 Will Rankin 16.16   24.62    Australia 32.07 17.45 29.18 27.22 16.16
82 Peter Kiprillis 16.81   25.30    Australia 16.81 42.40 18.48 39.29 18.12
83 Elizabeth Cameron 19.28   25.54    Australia 29.02 20.08 28.27 28.26 19.28
84 Angus Cosgrove 22.93   28.14    Australia 22.93 26.54 43.73 24.45 33.43
85 Oliver Jenks 26.32   40.83    New Zealand DNF 26.32 48.20 32.42 41.86
86 Adam Iskander Atkinson 13.97   DNF    Malaysia 13.97 DNF DNF DNS DNS
87 Gabriel Bogomolets 39.33      Australia 39.33 53.58
88 Jedda Thorley 45.58      Australia DNF 45.58
89 Sijie Peng 58.91      Australia 59.58 58.91
90 Tyler Menachemson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 3.21   5.27    Australia 7.01 3.21 3.43 9.52 5.36
2 Tommy Kiprillis 2.98   5.52    Australia 5.75 4.65 2.98 6.16 6.96
3 Stefan Nikolovski 4.90   5.65    Australia 6.58 5.27 5.09 4.90 7.62
4 Rhys Campbell 2.88   5.84    Australia 6.93 3.40 2.88 7.48 7.18
5 Jakob Ivanhoe 2.60   6.09    Australia 6.72 2.60 7.83 5.68 5.88
6 Sam Chaplin 5.02   6.86    Australia 8.70 6.52 5.02 5.78 8.27
7 Hugo Adams 3.88   7.22    Australia 7.87 3.88 5.58 11.77 8.20
8 Jack Beckett 3.11   7.32    Australia 8.48 3.11 6.22 8.11 7.62
9 Alex Chen 5.06   7.35    Australia 5.06 7.71 6.73 7.62 9.27
10 David Pearce 3.97   7.57    Australia 8.38 3.97 5.16 9.16 10.42
11 James Shearwood 5.35   7.63    Australia 13.36 5.35 6.45 7.53 8.90
12 Caleb Clark 5.50   7.73    Australia 6.61 8.75 5.50 7.84 15.57
13 Sam Reeves 6.99   7.82    Australia 8.40 7.74 7.32 10.86 6.99
14 Feliks Zemdegs 6.89   8.11    Australia 12.99 9.31 7.91 7.11 6.89
15 William Tao 5.44   8.18    Australia 9.56 8.81 5.44 6.17 DNF
16 Andrew Pines 4.58   8.31    Australia 6.81 4.58 8.85 9.26 10.06
17 Richie Lim 3.84   8.40    Australia 7.21 9.80 3.84 8.20 11.66
18 Liam Sweet 6.16   8.65    Australia 9.94 8.69 6.16 7.61 9.66
19 James Chadwick 4.45   8.87    Australia 12.77 4.53 4.45 13.59 9.30
20 Monty Wain 4.04   9.51    Australia 11.88 4.04 9.30 8.36 10.88
21 Lochie Green 7.38   9.59    Australia 14.27 10.58 9.99 7.38 8.21
22 Ethan Vellu 4.50   9.71    Australia 11.73 4.50 7.48 10.40 11.26
23 Ryan Piper 6.45   10.49    Australia 10.16 12.99 14.71 8.31 6.45
24 Sarah Budiman 5.13   10.50    Australia 9.97 5.13 10.66 11.84 10.88
25 Murphy Hughes 6.18   10.66    Australia 9.38 DNF 6.18 10.93 11.67
26 Jody Jones 5.71   11.05    Australia 11.86 5.71 19.60 10.75 10.53
27 Imanuele Concengco 7.05   11.18    Australia 14.66 14.52 7.05 9.73 9.30
28 Mason Izzard 8.71   11.32    Australia 8.71 14.47 9.89 13.19 10.89
29 Edbert Sim 4.37   11.46    Australia 11.52 4.37 13.77 18.06 9.08
30 Kevin Luong 6.16   11.48    Australia 14.81 11.12 20.83 8.51 6.16
31 Michael Papandony 8.94   11.84    Australia 10.95 11.34 13.22 8.94 15.52
32 Harry Wagstaff 8.32   11.87    Australia 8.40 13.46 DNF 13.74 8.32
33 Thomas Camus 8.30   11.93    Australia 10.66 13.17 11.95 13.97 8.30
34 Zaiden Kennedy 10.35   12.02    Australia 13.93 21.18 10.35 10.51 11.61
35 Josh Burn 5.72   12.18    Australia 15.63 9.39 5.72 11.68 15.47
36 Bryce Hayes 7.96   12.26    Australia 15.29 11.11 7.96 DNF 10.38
37 Ryan Driscoll 6.08   12.68    Australia 30.11 11.93 6.08 11.21 14.91
38 Tiana Diachenko 8.06   13.24    Australia 15.63 13.09 8.06 23.28 11.00
39 Caleb Morgan 4.49   13.35    Australia 16.39 4.49 8.99 21.90 14.68
40 Samuel Bottom 9.61   13.64    Australia 22.60 9.61 9.88 17.20 13.84
41 Aston Culf 10.40   13.82    Australia 12.61 15.36 10.40 13.94 14.91
42 Fiona Wang 7.84   14.00    Australia 15.02 15.15 7.84 11.83 15.21
43 Nathaniel Khalinsky 9.16   14.08    Australia 2:17.97 15.08 12.93 14.23 9.16
44 Dominic Allas 8.15   14.29    Australia 14.16 18.44 15.90 8.15 12.81
45 Max Rubenstein 9.87   14.55    Australia 18.83 13.56 9.87 17.31 12.78
46 Tomas Macadam 8.58   15.07    Australia 15.83 8.58 12.93 18.78 16.45
47 Felix Kiera 8.60   15.32    Australia 15.14 16.10 14.72 19.34 8.60
48 Jack Hitchman 13.93   15.74    Australia 16.29 16.62 13.93 22.57 14.31
49 Bruno Nagle 6.22   16.61    Australia DNF 10.67 6.22 30.02 9.13
50 Aidan Curran 12.33   DNF    Australia 12.33 DNF DNF 17.21 15.75
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stefan Nikolovski 3.84   5.23    Australia 4.58 6.65 3.84 5.76 5.34
2 Tommy Kiprillis 3.78   5.52    Australia 3.78 3.83 5.43 8.02 7.31
3 Jakob Ivanhoe 4.78   6.13    Australia 6.30 4.78 6.63 6.88 5.47
4 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 5.35   6.20    Australia 5.35 6.46 6.68 8.09 5.46
5 Sam Chaplin 4.61   6.32    Australia 8.77 5.71 6.66 6.58 4.61
6 Rhys Campbell 5.55   7.02    Australia 8.18 5.95 7.55 7.56 5.55
7 Jack Beckett 7.19   8.44    Australia 7.19 8.99 8.27 17.52 8.07
8 Hugo Adams 6.56   12.18    Australia 14.16 17.95 6.56 13.00 9.37
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Feliks Zemdegs 12.72   17.94    Australia 52.63 21.11 18.13 12.72 14.59
2 Nathaniel Khalinsky 13.18   17.96    Australia DNF 15.84 13.18 19.65 18.39
3 Rhys Campbell 13.05   18.25    Australia 13.05 17.18 17.63 19.94 21.06
4 Hugo Adams 19.67   20.91    Australia 21.20 22.83 19.67 20.10 21.43
5 Tommy Kiprillis 14.03   22.34    Australia 14.03 25.66 17.88 23.47 26.53
6 William Tao 17.46   27.68    Australia 26.50 30.03 17.46 26.50 35.78
7 Edbert Sim 27.21   29.14    Australia 29.96 29.87 27.21 27.58 30.63
8 Bryson Azzopardi 19.86   31.58    Australia 36.67 33.75 31.16 19.86 29.84
9 Ryan Driscoll 25.82   32.22    Australia 28.27 57.13 35.50 25.82 32.88
10 Sam Chaplin 27.88   33.78    Australia 27.90 33.79 39.65 27.88 40.74
11 David Pearce 30.68   34.36    Australia 39.59 34.68 35.40 33.01 30.68
12 Tyler Salburg 25.40   34.75    Australia 25.40 36.17 33.76 35.68 34.81
13 Caleb Clark 26.83   35.40    Australia 34.38 38.21 36.38 26.83 35.45
14 Richie Lim 23.22   38.16    Australia 45.07 42.75 23.22 38.55 33.18
15 James Shearwood 19.97   39.48    Australia 19.97 44.28 38.67 36.16 43.62
16 Jody Jones 27.56   41.59    Australia 36.90 DNF 27.56 39.72 48.16
17 Tiana Diachenko 26.25   46.99    Australia 26.25 48.52 1:08.63 42.07 50.38
18 Imanuele Concengco 39.15   56.78    Australia 39.15 1:29.11 1:03.97 46.96 59.42
19 Ryan Kumulia 35.50   58.17    Australia 35.50 1:29.46 36.60 58.02 1:19.90
20 Michael Papandony 35.54   DNF    Australia DNF 38.06 DNF 35.54 DNF
21 Jakob Ivanhoe 45.63      Australia 1:02.09 45.63
22 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 47.16      Australia 47.16 57.02
23 Jessica Cao 49.18      Australia 49.18 1:00.97
24 Felix Kiera 49.67      Australia 49.67 DNF
25 Monty Wain 51.83      Australia 51.83 1:01.03
26 Brandon Yan 53.10      Australia 53.10 56.36
27 Alex Chen 53.61      Australia 53.61 DNF
28 Kent Thomson 57.90      Australia 57.90 58.55
29 Damien Brewer 1:02.30      Australia 1:02.30 DNF
30 Andrew Pines 1:11.73      Australia 1:14.40 1:11.73
31 Jude Symonds 1:12.87      Australia DNF 1:12.87
32 Jai Kimatrai 1:13.93      Australia 1:13.93 DNF
33 Rhiley D'Cruz 1:14.58      Australia 1:14.58 DNF
34 Asher Lithgow 1:18.69      Australia 1:22.79 1:18.69
35 Grant Lian 1:19.02      Australia DNF 1:19.02
36 Tomas Macadam 1:22.60      Australia DNF 1:22.60
37 Aston Culf 1:23.60      Australia 1:23.60 DNF
38 Bruno Nagle DNF      Australia DNF DNF
38 Danny Cai DNF      Australia DNF DNF
38 Jack Beckett DNF      Australia DNF DNF
38 Levi Dawson DNF      Australia DNF DNF
38 Oliver Jenks DNF      New Zealand DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Kiprillis 11.89   16.12    Australia 19.31 17.02 16.31 11.89 15.03
2 Feliks Zemdegs 11.93   17.22    Australia 27.08 19.35 11.93 15.33 16.98
3 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.99   17.66    Australia 19.51 20.31 10.99 17.42 16.04
4 Hugo Adams 16.47   18.78    Australia 19.85 20.82 18.88 16.47 17.61
5 Edbert Sim 18.90   23.00    Australia 22.44 26.91 18.90 29.09 19.65
6 Rhys Campbell 17.49   24.72    Australia 23.05 30.77 36.33 17.49 20.34
7 William Tao 20.94   26.04    Australia 29.52 24.13 24.46 47.63 20.94
8 Bryson Azzopardi 27.44   33.63    Australia 31.71 29.30 47.13 39.88 27.44
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathan Seeto 8:14.81      Australia 8:59.79 DNF 8:14.81
2 Alex Boyle 14:05.00      Australia DNF 14:05.00 DNS
3 Bryson Azzopardi DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNF
3 Monty Wain DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
3 Rhys Campbell DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
3 William Tao DNF      Australia DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Boyle DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Bryson Azzopardi DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 Nathan Seeto DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
1 William Tao DNF      Australia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Boyle 6/6 37:15      Australia 6/6 37:15 DNS
2 Feliks Zemdegs 6/7 36:39      Australia 6/7 36:39 DNS
3 Zeshaan Khokhar 9/13 58:04      Australia 9/13 58:04 DNF
4 Monty Wain 4/4 23:40      Australia 2/3 19:40 4/4 23:40
5 William Tao 4/5 21:40      Australia 3/5 24:01 4/5 21:40
6 Liam Sweet 5/7 46:23      Australia 5/7 46:23 DNF
7 Nathan Seeto 8/13 57:36      Australia 8/13 57:36 DNS
8 Edbert Sim 2/2 17:38      Australia 3/4 32:57 2/2 17:38
9 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 2/3 17:24      China DNF 2/3 17:24
10 Brad Baskin DNF      Australia DNF DNS
10 Bryson Azzopardi DNF      Australia DNF DNF
10 David Pearce DNF      Australia DNF DNS
10 Grant Lian DNF      Australia DNF DNS
10 Lifu Wang DNF      China DNF DNF
10 Nathaniel Khalinsky DNF      Australia DNF DNS
10 Rhys Campbell DNF      Australia DNF DNF
10 Richie Lim DNF      Australia DNF DNF
10 Smit Patel DNF      India DNF DNF
10 Tomoya Firman DNF      Australia DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' U D' R' F2 L' D F' D2 F B2 D2 L2 F2 L D2 F2
A #2 R2 U F' U2 R U' R' B2 L2 D' F R' U2 R' U2 B2 R' L D2
A #3 D2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 U2 R' B D R' U B2 L2 U2 L B2 D'
A #4 D L' F U L U L2 U R' D2 F R2 U' B2 U' F2 D F2 D' F2
A #5 B D2 B U2 B' L' F' U D F' U' L2 F2 L2 D' B2 U2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 D' B2 D' F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 R B2 D' R2 D' B U2 R F' R2 D' L
A Ex#2 U' R F' U L B2 D2 B' U' L B L' U2 B2 L2 B2 R'
B #1 U B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' L' R' B' F D' F R D' R' F2 L2 U
B #2 B U2 R2 L D' B U' R' L' B' L' D2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 U B2 L2
B #3 L2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 U L' D' B U L' B D2 B2 D2 F' D'
B #4 U B2 U L2 B2 F2 D F2 D U2 F D L F L' B' R' U2 F'
B #5 F2 R' U2 B' L B' U R D2 B L2 F2 U' R2 D2 F2 U' L2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L2 F' D B2 R' D' B F' D2 L2 B' F2 L2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 U2 R U' F U' L' D' U2
C #1 D2 B' U2 F2 B' D2 L B R U L' F2 B' L2 D2 F L2 U2
C #2 R2 B2 U F L' D2 B2 U' R D2 L B R2 L2 B R2 U2
C #3 L' D R' F' U' R2 B2 D2 F' R' B' U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D' B2
C #4 L2 D2 B L2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F D R2 D2 B' F2 U2 R D L' B2 F
C #5 U2 B' R2 F L2 F' D' L' U2 D2 B D B2 U' D' F2 B2 R2 F2 D2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 L B2 U2 F2 R' D U L D B D' U' L2 F U2
C Ex#2 B2 D2 B U2 B L2 U2 B2 R U2 B F' L R B L U B' D2
D #1 U B2 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 F' U2 R' B D' U' B D2 F' R'
D #2 B' R B' D' R B R' U' F L2 U' R2 F L2 F R2 D2 B'
D #3 U2 B2 D2 B2 F' L2 B R2 F' R U2 F2 U L' D U2 B D B'
D #4 F2 B' D' F2 R2 L2 D2 F U' B' D' L D2 R' L2 B2 R2 B2
D #5 D R2 D L2 U' F2 D' R2 D L' R' D F' U2 R D2 R' D' B2 L'
D Ex#1 R F2 B' L F L F2 U R F' R2 F2 D F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 B2
D Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 U B2 R U' R2 B' R2 U' R2 B L D2
E #1 B' L B2 U2 L U L' F' D2 R2 L B' U2 B2 L2 B D2 R2 F
E #2 R2 F2 U F2 U B2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 L B' R' F2 D L B' U F'
E #3 F' L U' L D' F2 R2 B D B2 L2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 L B2 L
E #4 D2 R B' R' B' U L' B L' U' L' U' B2 L2 D' F2 U' F2 R2
E #5 D2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 U' L F2 R U' B' L' U2 F2 D R2 D R
E Ex#1 R2 B2 R F U L' F2 R L2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 L'
E Ex#2 B2 L' B2 F2 R B2 L2 F2 L' B2 U F' R2 U F2 R F2 D2 B
F #1 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 R' U2 F2 L F L D R2 B2 U B' F2 L2 U R'
F #2 F U' R U B' L B' U2 L2 B U' F2 L2 B2 U2 L' D2 L U2 F2
F #3 U2 F2 R D2 R D2 F2 R B2 U2 R' D' R' U' B' L2 F2 R F' R2
F #4 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 R U' L B2 F D2 R B D' B2
F #5 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 L U B D2 U' B D2 R B' D' R'
F Ex#1 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 R' F2 U L' F' R' U2 F2 R B2 F2 D' F'
F Ex#2 B2 U F2 D' U' F2 L2 F2 D' F D F2 D2 R2 F' R' F' U R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 R2 B' L2 B2 L2 B' R2 B F' D R D2 L2 U' F' L' R2 U
A #2 D2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 L B2 R2 F2 L B U2 L' B2 L F U' R2
A #3 F' U' F2 D' F' L2 F2 R U' R D2 R U2 R U2 L' U2 R B2
A #4 F2 D2 L' U' F' B D' F R L' F U D' F2 L2 D' R2 B2
A #5 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 F2 L R' F2 U R D B D U' F'
A Ex#1 F' L2 U2 F' L2 B' L2 B R' F D2 B' D2 U B F D B2 L2
A Ex#2 U D L U L2 F B' R B D2 R2 U2 D' R2 U' B2 L2 F2 U L2
B #1 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 L' F R2 B L' R F U L' U R' D
B #2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U R2 B F2 U2 B' R' D R' D2 B' L' F U2
B #3 U2 F2 D' L2 D' U' R' U L' B' D2 F' R' B F2 D' L2 R2
B #4 F2 D B2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 F L' B2 L R' F2 D F2 U'
B #5 U2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 L' D F' U2 B2 R' U' F2 U' F' D
B Ex#1 L' D2 R2 U R F R L' B R' F2 R2 U2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 D'
B Ex#2 U2 L2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F' R' U' L2 D' L' B' D R' D'
C #1 R U' D' B2 L' B R' D2 R' U' F' U2 F R2 U2 B2 U2 D2
C #2 F2 L2 F' L2 B' L2 B R2 U' B2 U' L' B R2 D' B' F2 D2 L'
C #3 U2 F' D' L' B2 U' L F2 R' D2 B D2 L B2 R2 L F2 R' L
C #4 F2 L' R F2 L2 D2 F2 L' D' B2 R F' D2 R' F U2 L2 R U
C #5 B2 U' F2 R2 D R2 B2 R' F' L2 B D L B U' F2 D F D'
C Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 B2 L' D B2 R2 U' F U B2 D B' F2
C Ex#2 U L' F B2 D L' U L' D R U2 B' U2 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 U2 B2
D #1 D' F2 B' U L2 F D2 R U D L' D2 B2 L' D2 F2 R' D2 B2 L
D #2 U R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 U' F' D L' D L2 R2 F' L2 R' U R
D #3 U R2 F2 D' U' L2 F2 U' L2 B D L2 F' D B L' B R2 U' R
D #4 D2 L2 U2 B U' F' D B2 R' U B' R2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 B2 U2
D #5 R2 D2 R2 D R2 U L2 R2 U' F2 U B R U' B R2 U' R F' R
D Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 R D F R2 F' D' F' U' R' B'
D Ex#2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 L F2 D2 U2 L D' L2 R2 F' R' D' B' R2 D' F'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 D B' L B D F R' B L' B' U F U'
A #2 B2 U' F' U R' L D L F' B R' U2 F2 L' U2 R B2 R D2 L2
A #3 R U2 L2 F' L D2 B2 L' B U2 R F2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2
A #4 F2 L2 F2 U L2 U' L2 D' F' U B' D F U' L' B D2 L B'
A #5 B2 R' D' B2 L2 F R2 L2 U' R U B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 R
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 F2 D U B2 F' D B' U' R2 D2 L' D L2 F R' F
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 B' D2 F2 U2 F R2 F' L R F U B2 R D' U B' U2
B #1 D2 L D L B' R L2 B' D2 L F2 B L2 D2 B U2 F2 U2
B #2 U2 B R2 F2 R' L2 U' F2 B' D L' D L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 F2 U D2
B #3 B2 R' D R2 L2 B L2 B L' D' R' D2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 R F2 R
B #4 D2 R' D R L D2 F' R2 B' U' R' B2 R' D2 L' D2 R' D2 L2 U2 R2
B #5 F' R U' F2 B R B' D B2 R D' L2 U2 B2 R L2 B2 L U2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 F' D2 F2 U2 F' D B2 F' D' U F' U' L' B2 U' B2
B Ex#2 L B2 R B2 L U2 L' D2 L U2 R U' B' D' U2 F2 L R' B D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 R2 U L2 B2 U' R2 D' R' D' B R' D' R' U2 L R2 D' F2
A #2 R2 U2 L2 U' L2 R2 D2 F' R' F D' B2 D F' L D' U L2 B
A #3 L' D B' L D R2 U2 R' L B' D' F2 U2 L' F2 R U2 L'
A #4 U' R2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 D F L B' D B' D2 F2 L U2 R
A #5 R2 U2 B L' B2 D' R F2 R U' R' U' R2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U
A Ex#1 U' R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 L2 R F' D2 F D' B' L D L2 U2 B' U
A Ex#2 D' F U' L' D' F D L D' B R' F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D R2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F' R U R F' U' R2 U' R
A #2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F
A #3 U R F U' F U R' U2 R U2 R'
A #4 F U' R U' R U' R' U2 R' F R'
A #5 U R' U F' U' F U' F U' R2 F'
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' R2 F' U2 F
A Ex#2 R' U' F' R U' F R U2 R U2 R2
B #1 R U' F' R2 U2 R U2 R2 F' U2 F
B #2 R' F R U R' U R2 F' R2 F2 U2
B #3 U2 R' U2 F U' R F2 U' F R2 U2
B #4 R F' U' R' U R' U' R F' R U'
B #5 R2 F' U' F' R U' R U' R2 U' F'
B Ex#1 R F U' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' R
B Ex#2 U R F' U' F R U' R' U' R2 F'
C #1 R' F R U R' U2 R' F U' R2 U2
C #2 U2 R' U' F' U2 F2 R2 U2 R' F U2
C #3 U2 R F' U R' U2 F U' F U F
C #4 U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U
C #5 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R U2 R
C Ex#1 U2 R U2 R F' U2 R' U' R' U2 R
C Ex#2 R F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R U'
D #1 U R' F U R U' R2 U' F' R U
D #2 U2 F U F' U2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U
D #3 R U' F U R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2
D #4 U' F' U' F2 R U R U2 R2 U' F
D #5 U' R2 U' F2 U2 R U' R F' U' R'
D Ex#1 R' U R' F R U' R' U' R' F' R
D Ex#2 R U2 F' U' F' U2 R' U2 R F' U2
E #1 R' F2 U' F R U' R U' R' U' R
E #2 R' U R' U' F' U2 F U' F U2 R2
E #3 U R' U2 R2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R2
E #4 U2 R' U2 F U' F' R2 F' R' F R
E #5 U2 R U' R' U R' U F U2 F2 R
E Ex#1 U2 R' U' F2 R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U'
E Ex#2 F R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 F' R' U'
F #1 R U' R' U2 R F' R2 U F2 R U'
F #2 R' U' F' U' F U2 R U' R' F2 R'
F #3 F R2 F' U R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U
F #4 U R U' F U' R U R' U' F' R2
F #5 U2 R' F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R' U F
F Ex#1 R' U2 F2 U2 R F' U2 R' U' R' F'
F Ex#2 U R2 U' R U2 R' F R2 U' F' R2
G #1 R' U' R U2 R' F R F U F' R2
G #2 U2 R' U' R' U' F U R' U' F R2
G #3 R F' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R'
G #4 U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F2 U' R F R
G #5 R' U2 F U R' U F2 R U' R U2
G Ex#1 U R' U R U R' F' R2 U R U'
G Ex#2 U2 R' F' R U' R' F U' R U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U R' U' R2 F' U' R2
A #2 U R2 U' R2 F' U2 R2 F U' R U2
A #3 U' R' U' R U' R U' F2 R2 U' R'
A #4 R' F U' F' R U2 F' U' R2 F R2
A #5 R U' R2 F U2 R' U2 F U R U
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U2 R2 F R U' R U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' F R2 U' R' F R2 U'
B #1 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2 R
B #2 U R U' R' F' U2 R2 U' F R2 F'
B #3 R' F R U' R2 U' R2 F' R2 U' R'
B #4 U R U' R2 U R' F U F R U
B #5 R' F U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U2 R2 F
B Ex#1 U' R U' R' U' R F U2 F U' R
B Ex#2 U' R F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R U' R' U' F U' R U2
A #2 U2 R U' R2 U' F R' U2 R U' R'
A #3 R' F' R U' R U' R2 F R' U R'
A #4 R' U' R U2 R' U' F' R U2 F' U2
A #5 U' R' F' U' R U' R' U2 F' U R
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R U' R' U2 F U' F2 U'
A Ex#2 U R' F U' R2 U' F R U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 F' L B R D2 B2 D B L D' R2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 U Uw2 B' F2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 U B' Rw2 U B' Rw R2 D' L' B Rw Uw' Fw' R B2 Uw' B'
A #2 F2 R F2 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 U2 R D' U2 L' R F' D' L U F Uw2 Fw2 D U2 Fw2 L' D' Fw2 D' L2 R Uw2 F U2 Fw' L2 Fw U Uw' R B2 Uw' Rw' U L'
A #3 B' U' L B' F' U2 L' U' L2 R' D U2 L B2 R F2 L' R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B R' Uw2 L B F R2 B Uw2 L2 Uw B' U2 Fw2 D2 R Rw D' Fw' L U2 Rw Fw2
A #4 D2 F' R L B' L' B2 U2 D' F R2 L2 U2 B F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U' L' Uw2 L B2 D2 U' Fw2 D R Fw2 F R Fw' R' B' F' Uw' Rw Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw2
A #5 L2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 U' L' B2 U' B' D2 F2 R' U2 R F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' R2 U B U' B2 Rw B2 Rw' U2 Fw' D' Fw2 U2 R2 Uw' Fw2
A Ex#1 U' R' U D F' D F' U2 R B' R2 B2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 D L2 D' Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L F B L' Fw2 L' U2 F Uw' Rw2 U R' Uw' D' Rw U' F2 Uw' Rw F2 L
A Ex#2 B2 R' U' R F2 U B D F' R L2 D2 F' L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B Rw2 U' L R' Fw2 L U2 R2 D Rw2 D' R U2 B' Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw' Uw Rw U2 Rw B'
B #1 B' R' F2 D2 U' B' L2 U2 B' F2 U B2 L2 D2 U L2 B2 D' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 B U R2 Fw2 Uw2 U B' U2 Rw F L U' Fw2 U' Fw' Rw L Uw' U2
B #2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 U' D' B' L' U' D F U2 B D' B2 U' F Rw2 D Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 D Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 Fw Uw2 B2 F' L' Fw2 Rw' D Fw Rw R' B2
B #3 L2 F L2 D2 B L2 F' D2 F2 U2 L' B U' F' D2 R' B U2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 U B' Uw2 U' F Uw2 R2 B' Rw U' Rw2 B2 Uw' F L B2 Rw Fw B D2
B #4 D2 L2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 B' L D' R F U' D L D2 B' D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U B L2 Fw2 F D B2 Rw U F L2 B2 Uw Fw' R2 B Uw F' L' R'
B #5 U2 B' D2 R2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 B' D' R' D' U F B2 U R L Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' R' L2 Uw2 R2 B R' Fw2 D2 B2 U L2 F' Uw' D B' Fw U Fw U' Fw R2 Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 D' R2 B2 R2 B2 U D F' D2 F' R B' L' U D F' U2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B F' R Uw2 L U2 F' Rw2 B Rw2 U' F' Uw F2 L' Uw2 Rw Fw F2 Uw' Fw B' D
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 B R U L' D F2 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L B Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 Uw U' Rw2 Uw2 F D F2 Rw Fw Uw' B' Uw L'
C #1 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' B2 L D2 F2 U B R' F' R2 F' R D R L' F2 Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 F' R' Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 F' Uw F2 L B2 L2 Rw' Fw' Rw Fw' Rw' Uw2 B
C #2 D L B R F L U' B' F' R' U' B2 L2 B2 D' F2 D B2 F2 U Uw2 L' Uw2 L F2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 R' F R Uw F2 R U B' D Rw B Uw' Fw2 B Uw
C #3 U2 R2 U2 L R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 F D' R2 D' F U2 R D R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L B2 Rw2 B2 L' B Uw2 R' F' L2 Uw U B Rw2 B2 U2 L' Fw Uw' R' Uw2 U Fw'
C #4 F L2 B D2 U2 L2 F D2 R2 B' L F D' R D U B' L2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 F Rw2 D2 L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw' F R' F D Fw' Uw R' D2 L Uw2 Rw2
C #5 D2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 U2 F2 L B' L2 U R' F' L F2 L' B' L' B2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 D B' F Uw2 U' Rw2 D' B F Rw U L2 D2 Rw' L U' Fw U2 Fw2 Uw' F Rw2
C Ex#1 L' B2 D2 R' U2 L F2 B2 D2 U F' D' R F2 L' B' D2 R F Fw2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 B Uw2 F2 L2 F' U' L2 D' Rw U F' D Fw2 D' Uw B Rw' D2 Rw2 F' Uw'
C Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 B' R D U R' F' D R D2 F D Rw2 F' Uw2 U B2 U2 Fw2 B U B2 Rw2 B2 U' L' F Uw2 Rw L2 Uw F' L Fw B2 U2 Rw' Uw'
D #1 F2 L U2 L B2 L2 U F2 U B' D2 L R' D' F2 U B' Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U B2 U2 F D' U' Rw2 F Rw' Uw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw' Fw' U' F D'
D #2 F' D2 B R2 D2 B2 U2 B R2 L' B' D' U2 R U F' U' L U Uw2 B' L Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 F' L B Uw2 R F Uw F' U' B2 Uw' Rw2 U2 Rw D' Rw2 U Rw2
D #3 B U2 B' L2 U B' L' U R F B2 D' R2 U2 B2 D F2 L2 U' F2 Fw2 U D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 R D U L Fw2 D B' Rw2 R Fw' R' Fw' Rw' Fw' Rw' R Uw Fw2 U
D #4 U' R2 L B' U' F2 L' F D2 F D U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U' B2 Uw2 L U2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 Fw' L' F' R2 L Rw D2 Fw Rw2 F2 Rw U
D #5 F2 D F L' U R' D2 F' R' L F D2 F' D2 B2 U2 B' R2 L2 D2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 D Rw2 B' U' Rw2 U2 F2 D F Rw D B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 Rw F' U2 L2 Uw' Fw
D Ex#1 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 U L2 D' F' R2 L' U2 L F D F' D' R B' Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 R F Uw2 B2 U2 B' R U2 Uw R' Fw2 D R2 Uw Fw' Uw' U D2 F D Fw2
D Ex#2 L D2 F2 R2 U2 R' U2 D2 F2 D' B' R' F' R2 B' U2 F L' F2 D Rw2 B' Rw2 L' B Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R Uw' F' D' L' U' D Rw2 D' Rw U' F Uw Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B L B' L' B' D' L2 U' B L' R Uw2 L Fw2 D Rw2 R Fw2 L2 U B2 L D' L' Fw B' U' D' Fw B' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw B D2 Fw'
A #2 F2 R L D2 L D2 B2 D2 R2 U2 R' B D B U2 F2 B' R' B' D' Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 L Uw2 L2 U2 B' F2 L' U' R' Uw' B' L2 B Rw Fw Rw' Fw' U Fw' F'
A #3 U B' R' F2 R' U L2 U' B' R L D2 F2 L F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 Rw2 D' L2 R2 Uw2 F D Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw R' B2 R' F' Uw2 Fw' Uw D Rw' B D' R'
A #4 D2 F' U2 F2 B' R2 F' R B L2 F' D' F2 R' U2 D2 L' R' Rw2 Fw2 R L' B R' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 L F' Uw Fw2 D2 R2 Uw L D2 Fw' Rw D R' L Uw'
A #5 R2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' U F2 L' D2 B R2 F' L D2 B Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 F2 D B Uw2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw' B U' Fw2 R' Uw B2 Rw' B2 Uw2 D B' D
A Ex#1 L F2 D2 B2 D2 L' F2 R' F2 L D L B R F R2 L' B D F2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D Fw2 D F D' R2 Uw2 U Rw' D F Rw2 Uw2 Fw' B' Uw R Fw2 B Uw2
A Ex#2 L D F' L2 U B2 U2 L' F' D B2 R2 D2 F' D2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 Rw2 D' B' U Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 B' Rw2 B2 Rw' D' R D Fw2 R' Fw Rw2 U' Fw' Uw U' Rw
B #1 F R B' L D' B2 R' U' L2 R2 B' F2 R B2 L R U2 D2 F2 R' Rw2 Uw2 F U R2 Fw2 D R2 D2 Fw2 L2 D2 Rw B Rw2 D' F' B' Uw F2 Rw' L R' Fw U L2
B #2 U2 L F2 U2 B2 L B2 D2 L B' L2 B2 L' U D B U2 R L Uw2 Fw2 R U L2 Uw2 R2 L' Uw2 L U2 Fw U2 B R Fw2 L' Uw Rw2 R2 Fw' Uw U2 L2
B #3 D2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2 R2 F' L2 U' L2 B' F' R' D' B2 U B2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 R2 U' B' L2 D F2 Rw2 B Rw R B U' L Uw Fw L F Uw2 Fw' Rw' F'
B #4 L2 F2 R2 L2 D' B2 U D2 F2 D B U B2 R2 L' U R' B' D' F2 R2 Uw2 B' U' R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F U R2 B U' Rw' U' D F Rw R' D Fw U2 Fw F2 Uw' Rw
B #5 D L F L F2 L B' D' U2 L' U2 B D2 U2 B F D2 Fw2 L' F B' Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R2 B' D2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw' L2 F Rw Fw' U Fw' Uw B L2
B Ex#1 U L' B D F2 B U R' B2 U' L2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 U L2 B2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F U2 L D2 Fw2 B' F' Uw2 R2 Uw B' F R' B U2 Fw Uw' R2 B' Uw2 D' B
B Ex#2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 D U' F2 U' B' L2 D' U' F2 U' L R F' U' R' Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 F D2 U' Fw2 D2 L2 F' Rw' B2 R' Uw2 B Rw Fw Uw Rw2 L Fw F2 Rw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R' F2 R' U' R F' D' L' U' L' F2 B2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 U R' Uw2 B2 L' U Fw2 U D2 Fw' R Fw2 U' D2 F Uw' L Fw U' Fw2 Uw' D
A #2 D2 L D L U B R U' F' U R2 D2 L2 F U2 B2 L2 B F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 B U Rw2 B L2 Fw2 U L2 Rw' R B' Rw L2 Fw D' U R' Uw Fw F R2
A #3 D F L2 U' R2 D R D2 L D U2 F' D2 L2 F' B2 U2 L2 R2 B2 Rw2 F D2 U Fw2 Uw2 B D2 B2 D' Rw2 U F' Rw B' R2 L2 Fw2 Uw B' Rw2 Uw' B2 Uw2
A #4 R' B2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 D R2 F L F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F U' Fw2 L' U R Uw2 Fw2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L' U Fw Uw2 B U2 Fw2 F2 D Uw Rw2 Uw Fw B Uw2
A #5 F U2 B R2 F2 U2 F U2 B' U2 B2 R' D' B F' U L' D' B2 F' Fw2 Rw2 D Rw2 D2 R' B2 D' Fw2 D R' B2 U' Fw' D2 R' Fw D' Rw' Uw B' Uw L2 U B
A Ex#1 L' U2 B R D L' F2 L2 B2 D U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 F2 R2 B Fw2 L' Uw2 L' Uw2 B' Rw2 L B' L2 B Uw' Fw2 R' F U B2 L' Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw' Fw' F2 D
A Ex#2 L' R F D B' L B' U R2 B' L2 D2 B2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 D Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 D' F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 D' U2 R2 Rw' D' B F' Rw2 D Fw Uw' Rw2 D' R Uw' L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 Lw2 L Fw U Uw2 R B2 R2 Dw Rw D Dw' Fw Uw Bw' Dw D2 L Uw' F Bw2 U2 Bw2 U' Fw' B2 Uw U' R2 D Dw Lw Rw F2 Bw Rw B Rw2 Uw2 R' Dw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 U' B' R2 Bw L' U2 Bw' R Fw2 Lw D2 Bw' Uw2 R2
A #2 F Uw Bw Lw Rw' F2 R' Dw2 B2 U' F2 D2 B Fw F2 R2 L Bw2 Dw L' U2 L2 Dw' R2 Uw2 B' Dw Fw' Dw2 Lw Rw L F Dw U Uw' F2 Fw' D' B L2 Fw2 F2 U2 Dw D2 F' U' R2 Rw2 B' Fw L' Rw2 D' R' Fw Lw' Bw2 Fw
A #3 B' Bw2 Dw2 B' L B Uw' Lw Rw U2 L' Rw' Dw' Uw L2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 L Lw' Bw2 R' D' B Uw' D2 F Bw' R2 F Fw U' Bw' Dw' Lw2 L Rw2 B L' D B2 Bw2 L' B Lw' D Dw F Bw L B' D R2 D Dw' U' Fw2 U Rw U2
A #4 Lw' D F2 Rw' Dw2 U' Bw' B2 L' Dw' Uw L' Bw' R' L' Rw D Uw2 Rw F B' Dw Bw' F Uw F' Lw2 Rw Uw' U2 D2 Lw2 F2 L' Uw' Rw L Dw Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' U' Lw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 Bw2 B' U2 Fw2 Lw Uw2 Dw'
A #5 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Uw F2 L2 B2 R' F' Dw B' Uw2 B Uw R B' Lw Bw2 L' Fw' B F' D U Rw2 U2 L Rw Fw L2 Bw Fw' R2 Lw' U' Fw' Rw2 Bw R2 F' Dw' Lw' L' F' Rw2 Dw2 L Fw L' F2 U B2 Dw' Uw' Lw B2 Fw Dw2
A Ex#1 Bw Lw2 B' L2 Dw F2 Lw' L' D' Bw D' B2 Fw2 L' Dw2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw Lw Uw R' F' R Uw2 L' F' Bw2 L Uw2 B' L' Rw' R' Lw' Bw2 B L2 D' B' L2 Fw R2 F2 L' F' Dw2 B' Uw' B Lw2 D2 R2 U L2 Lw' Rw' Fw B' U
A Ex#2 Bw' Dw2 U' Fw R B Uw' U' L' Lw2 U' Fw F' R2 U' D2 Fw2 R' U' B2 R Lw' Rw' Bw' Lw U Rw F' B2 D2 L2 Fw2 Lw Uw' Rw L' Bw F2 Lw2 U' F U2 Bw' U Rw2 Bw2 F2 D2 Dw R' U R' D Bw2 Uw Fw Rw R2 Uw' Fw'
B #1 Bw Dw2 D2 Bw' Rw' D' R2 D2 B' Uw Bw' Lw' D' B Lw' Dw R D Fw U' Rw R2 B2 F Dw Rw2 F B L2 D2 U' Bw B' Lw2 Dw2 U2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 Fw L Lw D' Dw' L' Dw Uw2 B' Bw U L' Fw L' Lw Uw2 Bw' Lw' Fw' F' L
B #2 Bw' Lw2 L' B U2 F B' U Dw' Fw L Uw2 Lw R Uw' Dw2 D' U2 F Bw Dw2 B2 Lw' B2 R Uw F2 Uw2 F' B' L B' Bw2 Rw Fw2 U' Fw Rw' Bw' Rw' Dw' L' U' Fw' Lw2 Bw' R' Uw2 L2 Rw2 U' F Fw' Bw Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 Bw2
B #3 Dw Uw Fw' Uw2 L' Dw R Dw Fw B Rw2 B' Uw2 Lw' Bw Dw2 B' Fw' Dw2 B' Fw D Dw R Rw Uw2 U' R Fw Dw L Bw2 F' Lw2 Uw Dw2 D2 R Uw2 D U2 Dw' L' U' Dw2 Rw2 Uw Bw' Rw2 R Lw' B2 Fw Lw' F2 Rw2 U B2 Dw D
B #4 Fw B' R2 U' Dw' Lw R' D' Fw' D' Dw' U Uw Fw Rw2 R' U' Lw2 Uw L2 Dw U2 Fw' Bw B2 Dw' F' D Uw R' Bw' U2 Fw' Bw2 R2 Lw2 Fw Rw' D2 Rw' Lw Bw' Fw' B R2 Lw2 Bw' F2 R' Uw' Rw Fw Dw Bw D' Bw' Lw' Fw R Fw'
B #5 Lw Bw2 Uw Bw2 Dw' F2 Fw' L Rw' Bw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Lw' L2 R B2 Lw2 Bw' Dw Bw2 Uw Lw2 D' L Fw2 U2 F' B2 Uw Lw2 U' Fw D' R Bw Fw Uw' Lw2 Uw' F' Fw2 D2 U Bw F2 L' D Uw' Fw R Bw' Dw' R2 L Rw Bw2 Fw' Lw L2
B Ex#1 Uw2 B L' Rw' Fw' D' Rw U' F' Bw Fw' Uw' R' Fw2 Rw2 L2 B Rw' D Rw2 U' D Uw F Bw2 Dw D' L2 Uw' D2 F Dw2 B F' Fw2 Bw2 R' Dw2 U2 L Uw2 Lw' L U Lw2 F' L' F' U2 Dw D2 Uw F' D' Dw' Uw' U' Fw2 F2 U2
B Ex#2 Lw' B' Rw2 Dw' Fw B' R' D' L Fw2 D2 Rw2 B2 Dw' Bw' Lw Dw2 L' Lw Uw Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw D L Fw' Uw Bw L' Lw' Dw' R' Uw' Dw2 Rw B2 Rw2 U Fw2 L' Uw' Fw Lw L2 R Uw2 Dw Rw' Lw F2 Dw Fw Uw' Bw' Rw' R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' L' U' Uw Fw' L2 D2 R Rw2 B' F Dw Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw2 D' F Uw D Rw L' Dw' Bw' Dw D2 Lw2 Dw' F2 Fw' Rw Dw D' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw B' F Lw2 Dw2 F' D R Fw' B' Lw' Bw' Fw R' D2 Bw2 Lw D' Lw' R2 U Fw F'
A #2 R' F2 D' R Uw' U' Rw' R U' R Lw B Bw Rw2 Dw' B2 Fw2 Dw Rw Bw' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 U Lw' Rw' R U' Uw2 Lw Dw Lw2 Uw L' Uw' Dw2 U B2 F2 U2 D2 F D2 F D2 Uw' Rw2 U2 Dw' B2 Dw2 Lw' R' Bw' Lw' Uw' Fw2 F' Rw Uw2
A #3 L2 F' Bw' Fw2 U L' Lw B2 Dw' F L' B Rw B' Bw' F Lw' D' U F2 Uw' Rw Fw L2 Fw' Rw' L2 F2 R2 U2 D2 Bw2 L Rw Uw2 L2 R' Dw Fw2 Rw F Dw' B' U' R L U Rw Fw Rw D' Uw2 Fw2 L' Bw Rw Dw' Uw' D R
A #4 Dw2 L2 U' R' B L F R2 Uw2 L Fw' Rw' U R' Fw' R' Bw L' R2 Rw' D2 L U Uw' Bw Dw' U2 B2 Uw Rw' B D L Rw2 R' U' Fw2 D Dw' Uw Bw2 U2 B' Dw' D' Uw R' Uw' F2 B2 Fw' D U B2 Dw2 L2 D' Dw' B D
A #5 F2 Bw2 Dw' F L' Lw2 B Rw' L2 R' B Dw' Fw2 B' Rw' Bw' Fw Lw L D F' Fw' Rw2 Lw2 U L Fw2 Lw' B2 Uw B2 R Uw2 U' Bw2 B' L2 F Fw2 Uw2 U R' B Fw' D' B2 U R2 U Fw' Uw Lw' F Rw' U Uw2 Lw2 B' U2 Fw'
A Ex#1 Bw' B' R2 Bw' Rw' Bw' Rw F' Uw2 D R B Rw' R2 L' Dw F2 U2 B' Bw Rw2 U2 L Uw D2 F2 D Rw2 B' Rw' U D' Fw' B Rw2 B' Bw2 R' F' Uw2 U Rw' D' Dw F U Uw F Dw L' B' R2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw B2
A Ex#2 U F' Uw2 F' R2 L2 D' L B2 Dw' F2 U2 B' Dw2 R D2 R2 B2 Bw2 F' L Fw B2 D2 U' Bw2 Rw2 U' L R U2 Rw Dw2 Lw B Rw2 U' Rw U' Rw' Uw Dw' D2 Rw2 F L Fw R Dw2 R B2 F2 Lw Rw2 F' Lw2 Uw U' Dw' B'
B #1 Bw2 Dw2 Bw Fw Dw Rw' D2 Bw Lw Bw' U D' Uw Rw' Uw U Rw Uw' R' Rw' U' Bw2 L U2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' U Fw' D' B F' Dw Bw B Lw2 B' U' Dw Fw Uw2 U Lw Rw D2 Lw Dw L2 Uw L2 Fw' Dw F Rw2 Dw' B' L' Uw2 Rw2 Dw
B #2 B D2 Uw Bw2 L F B2 Bw2 D' R2 Uw' F Bw' B Fw2 U2 Fw Lw Rw' L' Bw2 U' R Uw2 Fw' D2 Dw2 Bw' Uw Bw Dw Uw2 R2 Bw2 D' B D' L' D L Lw' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw D2 U2 B' U B' Rw' Dw F L Dw F'
B #3 F Uw D2 F2 D F U2 Bw' L' R Uw' Lw Uw' Lw' F' Uw2 L Lw2 Uw' Dw B2 L2 Uw Fw Uw' D' R' Fw2 F L Fw' R' Dw R2 D' F' D2 F' U2 Rw' Uw Rw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Bw' D' U R2 Fw' Uw Rw' Fw B Lw L Bw2 F2 Rw
B #4 R' Fw2 R D' L' Rw Uw' F' Fw2 Bw' Dw Uw2 B2 D' Bw2 D B' Uw2 F2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' L2 Fw' U2 B2 Fw U2 L R2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' Uw2 Dw' B L' U D2 Lw L' D U Lw' Dw R Lw L2 Dw' R L2 B Dw L2 Rw2 Bw' R Bw
B #5 Dw' U2 Uw D2 Fw2 Rw' B2 Rw2 Bw' F' L' D2 R' Rw B Uw B L' U' Dw B' Bw' D2 Fw2 R L' Rw2 F' Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw B Rw Dw2 L U' D' Lw B2 Dw' Uw2 Fw U F2 Lw2 Rw' D U2 Uw' F2 Fw2 B U2 Bw Dw' Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw
B Ex#1 L Fw' Lw' Dw D' R2 Rw2 Dw' Lw2 F' Fw' R' Bw R' L2 D' Rw' D2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 D Rw Uw F' D' Bw D2 Fw2 D2 Fw' R' Uw Dw B2 Bw Lw2 Fw Uw' F B2 L U Rw' D2 R B2 Uw2 Bw' Lw Bw' Rw' Lw D Dw' Bw Uw2 Dw' L
B Ex#2 D2 B' Bw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' D Rw' B Fw2 Uw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Lw B' Fw2 U' Bw' U' Uw' Lw Rw2 Bw2 F D2 L Bw Dw B' Rw Lw Fw B' Dw2 B2 U' D2 Uw2 Fw Uw Lw F' L F2 Dw F2 Lw' U2 Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw Uw' R Dw2 Rw F' Lw2 Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Dw2 F2 R L B2 Fw L' Bw' U2 Uw2 B' Bw F' Lw Uw Rw Bw2 Lw2 B2 Dw' F2 U' Fw F' Lw Rw U Dw R' Dw2 B2 Rw' L Lw2 F L Bw2 Dw2 U2 F' Bw Rw' D U R' Bw2 Dw D Uw B' Uw Rw' F' L' Fw L2 R' Uw L'
A #2 Dw' U R' B Bw' Rw' B2 D Dw' Bw' Uw2 Lw L2 Uw2 Fw' L2 D Fw2 F B R' Dw2 U' Bw B' Fw' F D' Lw' F2 D' R' Uw2 Rw' U2 B Uw2 R2 Bw2 U Dw2 R' U' Fw2 U' Bw Uw' R' Lw' Dw2 B' U F Lw' Rw L2 Uw2 R Dw' D2
A #3 L Uw L Rw' U' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' F Lw' Fw Rw R2 Dw' Uw' R D2 Lw Uw' B' Dw' R' F2 B L2 Uw B2 Dw2 U2 Rw' Bw U B2 Dw2 D F2 Fw2 Dw' Lw Uw' R L' Fw L B2 Dw2 F D' B Lw Dw2 Uw' Lw' D F' Bw' Lw' L' Bw2
A #4 Uw Bw Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw B2 Rw2 Bw Lw2 L D Fw R' Lw U Fw2 D' B2 F L Dw Rw2 B2 Rw' F' Uw2 Lw' Bw' R2 Fw' D' Lw' Bw' U Dw F2 L R' Dw' Fw' R' B' D2 F' Lw' Bw2 F' R L Fw' Dw R L U F B
A #5 Fw' Uw R2 Lw2 Uw' L' D2 U' L Uw' Bw' R' L2 Dw2 U2 B2 D' Rw2 F L' D2 Dw2 Bw' B2 U2 Bw' Lw2 B' L Dw Bw Rw2 Fw D2 F D2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 F' U2 L B Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 U' Lw2 Dw2 D Rw' B2 Dw F R Dw L U' Lw U
A Ex#1 R L2 Lw Bw2 F' D2 Uw2 U2 Lw' L Fw' R D' Uw' U2 Lw' B2 Bw' Fw D' B R2 L' Rw2 Bw B2 Lw2 Uw2 R' U2 Rw U L2 Dw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 F B Bw' Dw2 R2 L2 D2 Uw R' D2 R D2 Uw2 Dw U2 B2 L' D B2 Fw Lw2 Uw Lw'
A Ex#2 D Dw' Fw2 L2 R Dw R2 U' Uw Lw D Lw2 Dw' R' Bw2 Rw R Bw' D' B2 L2 Uw' Bw2 R' Uw' B' Fw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 B L2 Rw U' L D Rw' Lw F2 L Rw2 B' Fw' Uw' Rw' F2 L' Rw2 D2 U2 Bw Rw R' D' Lw' B2 Uw Bw' Uw' Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F D 3Rw 3Uw Dw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' Uw Rw2 Fw' U Rw2 Lw 3Rw F 3Rw R Fw Dw' Rw' L 3Fw 3Rw2 D2 Lw' B 3Rw2 U2 F' 3Fw Lw F R U2 R' Bw' U D Lw2 3Fw Bw2 U R2 3Uw' F2 Bw R 3Rw' L 3Fw2 Lw' B' 3Rw R2 Lw Fw' R Bw2 Lw2 U' 3Fw' B2 R 3Uw2 L' F2 3Rw2 B L 3Uw
A #2 3Rw 3Fw' F' Dw2 R' F 3Uw2 U' F 3Fw' Rw' D' L' Uw 3Fw2 R2 Lw' D2 Dw Lw' D2 R2 D' Uw' Bw2 Dw' U2 Fw2 3Rw L2 Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw F Dw Uw U Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Fw Bw' Lw' B' 3Fw2 Bw' F2 D2 L D2 3Uw2 Rw L' 3Fw D' F 3Uw' L' F L' U2 Dw2 Rw B' Fw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw2 D U2 F2 D' B2 Dw 3Uw
A #3 U 3Uw2 D' Dw B2 Uw' Fw Bw2 D' Dw 3Rw L Dw' U' Uw2 R' Lw2 Bw Dw2 B' Rw2 L B 3Uw2 L' R' D' 3Rw Bw2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw' Rw' Uw' U B Rw' L Dw B R2 F L' B2 U F2 L2 Rw2 D' R2 L' 3Fw L 3Fw' Fw Rw D2 L Dw2 Rw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw L Fw B' F' Bw 3Rw' L2 3Fw' 3Rw Lw U R Rw' Bw2 Rw R' F2
A Ex#1 L' 3Fw2 U F Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' Lw2 U' Uw 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 D' Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw Bw 3Rw Dw 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 U2 3Fw' Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw2 Dw' B R' Uw' R' Fw2 Rw2 U' Lw' 3Rw Dw2 R' B 3Rw F' 3Fw Lw2 3Fw2 R' B' Bw 3Rw F B' R2 3Uw Lw2 Fw' 3Rw B' 3Fw R Lw' Bw L' Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 L' Dw
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Uw2 U' B' Dw' Uw' Bw L 3Fw 3Rw Fw L Bw2 Dw U2 Bw Lw2 B R2 Uw2 B' Bw' Fw' L' F 3Uw2 Bw' B' 3Fw L2 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' D2 Uw2 3Fw F2 D' B Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' D Bw' Dw' Uw Fw' L' 3Fw R' Fw' Lw L Bw' F Dw B2 Uw' L' Rw 3Uw' Fw' L' F' 3Rw U2 L' 3Uw U' Lw2 Dw Fw' U2 R 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw'
B #1 Uw' 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Uw R L2 3Fw' 3Rw' D Lw2 U Bw' U' Rw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw B2 Rw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw' D' B2 L2 3Uw' Lw2 U' Lw B2 F2 Uw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' F2 Dw' 3Rw R2 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw' D' Bw F' Rw' B2 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' Bw' U' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw B2 R' 3Rw' Bw U R2 F Uw' U Lw Fw2 Bw Lw2 F U Rw2 3Fw' D' R' 3Uw'
B #2 R' 3Uw Dw B' R2 Bw F' Lw' 3Rw B 3Rw' Dw2 B2 U' Rw2 L' 3Fw' L 3Uw' Uw Rw' Uw F2 B' Dw' Rw F U' R2 F Fw2 Bw' 3Rw Dw' Rw 3Uw2 R2 3Rw L2 U Fw L' Rw2 D' 3Rw' B F' Dw2 Bw R2 L B' F 3Uw' L2 Fw Dw2 3Uw2 B L Lw' 3Uw' Fw Rw L2 Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B U' Uw2 L Uw 3Uw R2 Dw' Uw2 U2 Bw' 3Rw2
B #3 Lw2 3Rw' L Rw' Dw2 Uw Rw R U B2 F Dw' Bw D' 3Uw B2 L' Dw Fw' L' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 F' 3Fw' R Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 U2 Dw L2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw U 3Rw2 Dw2 L' Fw2 D U' Bw' Uw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw 3Uw B Bw Dw' B' 3Uw Dw Bw Rw R Bw 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' U2 D2 3Rw Uw' Bw' L' F Bw2 Fw2 U2 3Fw2 3Rw B F Rw2 R' 3Rw' L2
B Ex#1 Uw2 3Uw Bw Fw' Lw2 Fw B2 Lw2 3Fw Lw 3Rw2 U 3Uw2 D' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw D' 3Uw F' 3Uw Uw' 3Fw2 D' F 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 U' R2 L 3Uw2 Dw' D Lw F2 R2 D F2 Rw D' 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 Dw Fw D 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' F2 Bw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Rw' Dw2 R' F2 Lw2 3Rw' F' Bw Lw 3Uw Uw Dw2 R' 3Uw D' Rw' R' L2 Lw D2 3Rw2 F Lw' 3Fw2
B Ex#2 Lw' 3Rw2 Bw' F Rw2 U2 Rw U' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 L' 3Uw Dw Lw' Dw L' Lw' Bw' L 3Fw' D2 3Rw R Uw2 U2 L2 Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw Dw2 F2 R' F2 R Rw' U2 B2 L2 3Rw' Uw 3Rw 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw L2 Fw2 Dw F2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' Rw' 3Rw' Bw Dw' L' Lw' Dw' 3Rw' D' 3Fw R' Dw2 R Lw Dw' D Lw F U D2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 L
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Lw2 L Uw Rw 3Fw' B' F2 Lw2 U L Lw Fw 3Rw D F2 Rw2 3Rw' L R2 F' 3Rw2 L R2 Lw Rw2 3Fw L' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 U2 R' 3Rw B2 U Dw2 Uw B' F2 3Uw' D 3Rw F 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Fw2 D' Uw Dw' Fw Dw' U2 3Rw' R2 B' 3Rw' L U L' Bw' B' L2 3Fw2 B2 F' Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 U Bw2 L U2 Rw
A #2 F2 3Uw' F Bw' Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' L' U2 F' Uw' F2 L B2 Lw' Dw' F2 Lw2 Uw B2 Fw2 Dw2 F' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw Rw' D Rw2 Uw L F' Uw' Rw 3Rw Uw Dw2 U 3Uw Rw2 R' F 3Uw2 Fw Dw' Lw2 L2 3Uw2 Rw D F' L D2 R' U' Fw Dw Rw' L2 Lw2 Dw' F Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 B2 3Rw' F' L Fw B D' Uw2 F' 3Rw2 F2 Lw2
A #3 3Rw F2 3Fw Lw' Dw' F D2 3Uw2 Lw R2 U2 3Rw Lw D' 3Fw' Rw2 U2 B L B' Fw 3Fw2 Uw Fw L Fw' Dw 3Uw Lw L Dw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 D B2 3Rw Uw2 D' B Lw' D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw B' U D2 Lw Dw' Rw U2 Rw2 L2 3Uw2 Uw2 F' D' L2 3Uw Bw2 D 3Fw2 B F2 U Lw R 3Uw Dw' R2 Bw2 Dw' L' B Bw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Dw2 Bw L' 3Fw2 D2 Uw L D' 3Fw L' U2 B' 3Fw Lw R 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw' Uw2 Rw' F Fw Lw' U R2 Fw2 Bw' 3Fw' D2 F Dw Bw' Rw' 3Rw U' Dw Rw2 Bw2 U' B' Uw L' D' R 3Fw' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw2 B2 F Uw Bw' Uw 3Rw U2 D2 3Rw R' L2 Bw 3Uw2 D' R' D2 L 3Fw Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw D2 3Rw Dw 3Uw2 L Rw2 R2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 U' L2 R' Bw' Rw2 Dw Rw R2 L' Uw' D B Rw2 R2 D' Bw2 L Bw 3Fw' L2 B Fw' U Dw2 Bw' F2 B' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw L 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw2 R' Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw L R' 3Fw U' Lw Rw' Dw Bw D' Uw' F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' Bw L' Lw' Rw U2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw L2 3Rw B F' 3Fw2 Bw U' Lw' 3Fw' Fw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 F' Lw 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw' U2 F Rw' Bw Fw2 Lw L' 3Dw2 Bw F' Uw2 Rw' Bw' Fw' Uw' 3Dw2 L F2 Lw2 F L' Lw' 3Dw2 L B2 R 3Fw L2 Bw' 3Fw U Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B2 R Bw 3Rw2 U Lw2 U 3Lw2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw Dw Lw2 D 3Uw 3Dw L D 3Bw2 Dw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U' Lw' Dw2 L2 U2 R' Lw 3Fw' D 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 R Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' D' B2 D Rw' Uw Rw2 R2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Uw2 U
A #2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 3Bw2 Uw' L Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 R' Uw 3Bw Dw 3Uw 3Fw 3Lw F L' Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F 3Uw Bw' 3Lw D2 L' B2 3Bw' Fw Rw R2 U' Fw Rw2 Uw Bw Rw' Lw2 R Uw2 F' L2 3Bw Dw' R 3Bw 3Uw Dw2 3Fw' D2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D' U2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 Fw' R 3Rw2 D2 3Uw Bw U' B 3Lw2 3Bw F Rw B Rw' L Bw 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw U2 L' Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw B Lw' 3Rw Uw Fw' Rw' 3Rw'
A #3 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 B2 U' Lw' B2 Lw' 3Rw' D2 Dw2 L' U2 D 3Uw' Bw' Rw' 3Lw Dw2 Lw 3Bw U' 3Dw2 Uw' Fw 3Uw' F' 3Fw2 Rw B Lw U2 3Bw2 B F Uw Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw F' 3Bw U' R2 Bw' F 3Lw Lw' U 3Rw2 Lw Bw' F 3Uw Rw' B' Lw' 3Rw2 F D' 3Bw2 L2 3Lw' B' 3Dw' Uw 3Rw D' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' L Lw D Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 F' Rw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw F' 3Bw Lw2 F' U2 Uw 3Dw2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 R Rw2 D
A Ex#1 D2 3Lw Bw2 3Uw' Fw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw' R2 Fw R D' Lw' Rw Fw' B2 D2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Fw D' Lw Rw F R' Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' B 3Rw2 R' L Uw' Dw2 B2 U2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw' D' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' R' 3Rw Lw Fw' R Lw Rw2 3Lw Uw' 3Uw2 B2 U' 3Lw2 Lw' R D U Rw2 3Lw Uw2 Bw' Lw 3Uw F 3Lw2 U' Rw' 3Rw 3Lw B2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw' F2 3Uw 3Fw2 R F2 3Fw' Fw 3Lw' R F Dw Uw Bw 3Fw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' L Fw 3Rw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 3Fw F2 3Bw Dw 3Lw Lw 3Dw' R2 Uw2 D' F' D Dw Lw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 B2 D' 3Fw' R' U 3Lw B Uw 3Rw2 Bw Dw' U2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw R2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw L' Bw' R' Bw' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 R 3Dw' U' Fw' L B2 Uw2 L 3Uw2 Fw' L2 Rw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw' B2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw Dw Fw2 3Lw2 B' Dw2 Uw2 3Dw2 U' 3Uw Rw2 L' 3Uw' Lw' 3Dw R Uw' L 3Fw 3Uw Bw R' Dw2 D' Rw2 Uw'
B #1 3Bw' 3Lw2 Bw' Dw U D2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Fw2 U' L R Uw 3Uw D B Uw' Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 B' 3Rw Fw U' F' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw2 F2 Bw2 Uw' B2 3Rw2 R2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Dw D B2 3Bw' 3Fw Bw' Fw2 Rw U' 3Fw' B2 Bw F2 Dw Bw2 Lw' U' 3Uw F2 3Fw' 3Uw U' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw' Dw' B2 Rw B' Lw2 3Bw' B2 U' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Dw' D2 Bw Fw 3Dw2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw' Bw Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw' L' 3Bw' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw D
B #2 Bw B' 3Dw U' Dw' 3Fw2 F' Dw' Uw2 B' Lw' F Rw' B2 R2 B U L' 3Bw2 Bw U2 Rw Bw2 U' 3Fw Lw' D 3Fw' Fw 3Bw 3Dw2 U2 B 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw U2 Lw2 3Bw2 R' 3Fw Lw' F2 Lw U Rw' Fw Rw 3Fw' F' Lw' R' 3Rw' 3Uw' R 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw' U2 3Lw R' D Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F2 B' 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw 3Bw2 B 3Lw2 Uw2 B L2 B Fw' 3Lw D Bw Lw' 3Lw' R2 3Fw' Uw2 Rw F' Bw Dw R' 3Rw2 Dw Lw Uw 3Dw'
B #3 3Lw Dw' D2 R' L' Dw L Dw2 R 3Lw' Rw 3Bw2 L Rw Fw D B' D' 3Rw U' Lw 3Bw' Bw U2 Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 U' D' Fw' Bw 3Dw2 U Bw R2 3Lw2 L Lw2 3Rw2 B Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' Lw L2 3Uw2 Rw L F2 Rw2 3Lw' Lw2 B2 3Fw' D2 U 3Lw' D2 Fw B' Rw2 B' F2 3Bw2 D 3Uw 3Dw' R Bw2 3Bw D2 Dw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw' L' U' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 B' F2 3Rw2 Lw' R' Dw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 R' 3Fw
B Ex#1 Rw' B Lw' Uw' U2 Rw Fw' U R2 Lw2 Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' R' F2 3Fw U2 L2 Lw 3Lw U F2 3Dw2 D' U2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw L Uw' Dw2 U2 Rw2 3Rw 3Bw' L2 Dw F2 3Rw' Uw' B 3Dw 3Rw R2 Fw D Fw2 B2 Bw 3Dw Rw2 L2 3Lw2 F 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw Bw' Uw' R2 B2 3Fw U' D2 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Lw2 Fw2 3Dw L 3Dw' R' Uw' F2 3Fw2 Fw Bw Lw2 3Lw2 Bw 3Dw' B U F' 3Uw2 L' Rw' Lw
B Ex#2 L F2 3Fw Rw' Fw 3Bw2 R2 B' Lw2 U' B2 3Bw2 Rw L R' 3Rw2 3Dw U2 Rw 3Dw' F' Lw2 3Dw2 D' Lw2 R2 L2 Dw Fw Lw 3Uw Dw' D2 Rw Fw U2 Lw' Uw' 3Rw' U D2 F Lw R' 3Lw2 Fw Rw F' L U 3Dw' B2 U' Lw2 U2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 D 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw F R2 F2 Bw' B U Fw2 3Fw 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw F2 3Lw2 L' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 D 3Uw L Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw R2 3Uw' F' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U 3Rw U' B F' 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Dw2 B' F L' R Fw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 R2 U2 Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' R2 L2 Uw L' F2 L Dw 3Bw 3Rw F' D Bw2 Fw 3Bw2 Lw' L 3Rw' Fw' Dw 3Rw B2 F2 3Bw Bw2 U' Dw2 3Dw2 F' R 3Dw' B2 3Fw' Dw Rw' Uw B2 3Lw' Rw 3Bw D' F B2 3Dw Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw' R' Lw' B' 3Bw' Uw2 D2 R 3Lw2 D B R 3Uw' F 3Bw 3Dw L 3Uw' F2 3Lw Dw'
A #2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' L2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 Fw 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw F 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Fw' L' Rw 3Lw Uw2 3Fw' Fw' B R' Rw2 3Fw2 F D' U 3Lw Fw' L2 D Bw' Lw' Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw' 3Uw F L' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw 3Dw' Lw2 F' 3Fw' B2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 U Bw2 Fw' Lw' U2 3Rw' Rw2 R' Lw 3Bw Lw' F 3Lw' D 3Dw Uw' U 3Rw' R 3Bw2 Uw U' R2 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw Lw2 F2 D Fw2 3Fw Bw'
A #3 D Uw2 3Uw B 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 R2 3Rw Dw' Fw 3Rw2 L' R2 Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 Bw' L2 B U 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 U' D' Lw2 3Uw B' Rw Uw2 3Rw Rw2 Uw F2 Lw2 3Uw' B D' 3Dw2 3Uw L R' U' 3Fw2 L U' Rw Dw' R 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw B' L2 Rw' U L 3Bw2 Rw Lw' R2 3Lw 3Rw Fw2 3Uw F' 3Bw' B U' Fw 3Uw' Dw F2 Bw2 Fw D Rw Uw Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Dw 3Lw' D' 3Uw 3Lw2 F 3Bw2 3Lw Lw' Dw U' 3Dw' F' Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw B
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' Bw2 Fw D' L2 Bw D 3Rw D2 3Fw2 3Dw' Fw2 B' D' Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw B R2 L' Fw' 3Dw' Rw Uw Rw Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' L' U 3Bw2 B Fw U Bw2 R' 3Fw2 Bw' L2 U2 3Lw' Rw' Dw2 Uw U Lw2 3Uw' R' 3Bw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Lw R D2 Rw' 3Lw2 R' 3Fw2 L' U2 L2 Uw2 3Rw 3Lw Dw' U2 L' D2 Fw2 L 3Uw R' U B2 3Dw2 3Bw Bw' R 3Bw' Dw2
A Ex#2 F Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw' L Dw Fw' 3Bw' Rw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' L 3Bw 3Dw U2 F2 D' Bw2 3Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw 3Dw' Bw' 3Bw' Uw F2 Bw 3Dw2 L2 3Bw Dw F' 3Lw2 L' F' D2 B' 3Rw' Fw' U F 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw R2 U2 3Rw' U' Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw L2 Dw 3Lw' B' 3Fw2 L2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Fw Dw' D2 F' R2 3Dw B' 3Lw 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 Bw 3Lw' D' U2 3Uw Lw 3Fw' Rw Fw' B2 R2 F' Dw' U2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw Rw' L' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Uw F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U F2 U B2 F2 L2 U' L D2 B2 L D B2 U2 L U2 F L2 D' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 D2 R' D2 B2 R2 B2 L' U2 R U L' D' F R U2 B F2 L' D' R' U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 F U2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 U2 L' B U' L' F D2 L U B' R D2 Rw
A Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 U2 L' R U2 L B R D2 R' U L2 D2 L U F2 L' Fw
A Ex#2 L2 D R2 U L2 D' U2 F2 D2 L U F D' F' R2 B2 U2 R' F' L Fw'
B #1 L2 B2 D R2 D' U2 B2 D2 L F L' B2 U L' U2 B F L' Fw Uw2
B #2 B D2 F L2 F' U2 L2 R2 B U' F L2 D R' D' B2 L' D B2 L2 Fw Uw'
B #3 U R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R' F' R' B L2 F2 D' F D L2 U2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 R' D2 R' F2 U2 L B2 F2 L U' R U F L' B2 F' R2 B L D Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R' U2 L2 B2 U2 L' F U L' D' B L2 D2 B2 D U2 Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B R2 U2 B' D2 B' D2 F' R2 F2 D' B2 F D' R D U' L R D' Rw Uw
A #2 B2 L' R U2 L' B2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' F2 L' F2 R F2 D2 U L2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U F2 D' B U R B' D F D2 B2 R' U F Uw
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' U2 F R2 B2 L2 F' L' R' D2 L U B' D R U2 B F' Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 D F' L2 B' D L' U' B' D' F' R' D2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R' D2 L B2 L' B2 L2 B2 D L2 F L R' D' B' U' B' R2 D R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 R U2 R B2 F2 D' F U R' B D' L2 D2 L2 U
A #2 U2 B U2 F D2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 B' R' D' L2 F R U2 B' L'
A #3 R2 D2 U2 F2 D' L2 B' D' L2 B D F2 D' B' F U' L F'
A #4 L' D2 L R2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 U2 F L' R B2 F' U' R F' R
A #5 L2 B R' U' F' R' D2 F2 B D R2 D2 L U2 R F2 B2 R B2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 D2 U R2 F2 D R2 B' L B2 R' D R' F U L D
A Ex#2 D F B2 U2 B2 U' L' D B R B' U2 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' L2
B #1 L R' B2 L2 D2 U2 L D' R D2 B2 F2 R' D R F' D U'
B #2 D2 L2 D L2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 R B' F' D U L' B' R' F' R B'
B #3 B' R F R U' D' R' L U R F2 L2 B' U2 D2 L2 F2 L2
B #4 L' F2 L U2 B2 L' U2 L R D2 U2 F D R2 U2 R' F' D' B U
B #5 U2 L D2 R D2 U2 B2 R B' U2 B' F D2 U B2 R' F2 R' D'
B Ex#1 R2 B D2 B U2 F' L2 D2 U' L2 F' D R F' D2 B U R' B D2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U B2 U B2 R2 U' R' B F U R D2 B' R F D R
C #1 F D2 F2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 B2 D U' F D B R D B U' R B'
C #2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2 U' L' R' F' U' B2 D' B2 L2 R D' U2
C #3 R2 L' F2 L F' B' D' R' L' D' F L2 U2 B' D2 B L2 B2 D2 L2
C #4 D2 U2 F2 R U2 B2 F2 L U2 B2 L B' L' B2 D L' R' U B' R2 U'
C #5 R2 U B' R L F' U2 B' R2 U' L2 D2 R' B2 L D2 R' F2 R'
C Ex#1 F D2 B L2 B' U2 F R2 D' L' B R2 D2 L' D' R' D U R2
C Ex#2 F D2 R2 D2 F' U2 B L2 F2 U L2 R2 F U R2 B D' R' D U
D #1 U2 L F' U' B L2 D' R B2 R' U' R L U2 R' U2 D2 R'
D #2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U' B2 F2 U B U' R' B U L F2 D F R2 B
D #3 R U L' F' L' D' B R' D' F' R L' B2 R' L2 U2 F2 B2 L U2 D2
D #4 B2 D2 L' B D R U' B2 L' D' L' U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 U'
D #5 L2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 F' D' U2 F' L R2 F' D B'
D Ex#1 L' R2 D2 R D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F R2 B U R D' F2 D2 R' D2 L'
D Ex#2 U D2 R' F' D' R' U' R' B U D2 L B2 L D2 B2 U2 D2 L B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F D' R2 F2 U R' U2 F L2 D' F' D2 R2 B L2 F B2 R2
A #2 F B2 L' F2 R' D2 F L2 B' U' D B' U2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 B' U2
A #3 L2 D2 U' R2 D2 U B2 U' B2 R2 B L' U' B2 R2 B' L D' L' B2
A #4 U' B2 D2 U F2 D U' F U' L' U2 F2 R' B L D2 F' U' R'
A #5 U2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 D' R D2 F U R' D' R F2 R' U' B U
A Ex#1 F' L2 R2 B U2 F L2 R2 F' D F U' L' D L2 B2 R B L2 B2
A Ex#2 R D2 L F2 L' B2 D2 R B2 L2 U2 B' D B2 F' R2 D L U' R'
B #1 B2 D2 L2 U' F2 D2 B2 D' B2 U' B L R2 F L' F L' R' B
B #2 D2 F D2 L2 B F2 R2 U2 B U2 R D' L' F2 L B2 F' L
B #3 B2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U L B' L' U' L F2 L U' R F'
B #4 B2 R2 B' D2 L2 B' U2 L2 D B2 D2 R F' L2 R D' B D' B
B #5 U L D' F' R' L' U B' R' U2 L2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 U
B Ex#1 U R' B' L B R2 F' R2 L B2 U' D' F2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 L2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 D F2 L2 D2 U' R' D' R2 B' U2 F2 D L2 R D2 F' U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 D2 F' R2 D2 R2 B F U' B L' B L R B' F D R2
A #2 L' B' R2 L F B2 L2 B2 U2 D' R L2 B2 U2 B2 U D2 R2 U B2
A #3 D2 L2 F2 D' B2 U B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F' L' U R B F2 R D F2 R'
A #4 R2 L' B' R' U' D F L U F R F2 B2 R' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2
A #5 R' L U2 D L U' B' R2 L' F' D F2 B2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' U2
A Ex#1 U' B R2 F' R D' L' F B R2 B2 D2 R L' B2 L' D2 L B2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' R2 F' R2 F2 L D R' U' B R' B U
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' U L' R' U' L' R L' U' R u l' r b
A #2 R' L' R U' L' B L' U B' R' L u' l' r b'
A #3 U B' R U' B L R U' R' L' B l' r' b'
A #4 B L' R' B' L' U' R U' B R B' l r' b'
A #5 B' R' B' L' R U B' U' B U' B u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U B R L' U R U L U R U
A Ex#2 U' B' L R' U R' B R B L B' r' b'
B #1 U R U B' L R' L R L' U' B' b
B #2 U B R' B' R B R B' R' L' R l' r' b
B #3 B U' R' B R L' U L' U' R' B' l r'
B #4 B R' L' U B L U' L U L' U u l' r b
B #5 R U' B' U L' B U' B R U L u l r'
B Ex#1 U L' B R L' B U' R' B U B u l r b
B Ex#2 B U' R' L R' B R L B' R B u l r' b'
C #1 U B' L R U' R' B U' L' B' U u
C #2 U' R L U' L U B L B' L B' r'
C #3 B U' B U' L B' U B L B' R r'
C #4 L U' R B U R U R U' B U u l r'
C #5 U R U R L' B L U' B' R L u r b
C Ex#1 B R U' R B' L' R U' B L' U' l r' b'
C Ex#2 B U' R' B' U' R U L' B' R L' u l r b'
D #1 L R' B R' B L' B' L' R L' U' u' r' b'
D #2 U' R U L' B R U B U B' R u' l' b'
D #3 B R' B' R' L B' U' B R U B l b
D #4 B R' B' R B R' L B' R' L U u r'
D #5 L' B L U' R L U' L U' B L u' l' b'
D Ex#1 U B' U' R B' U' R B U' B' R u l r
D Ex#2 U' B' R' L' B' R L' B' L B U' u' l' r' b'
E #1 B' U R L' U R' B R L' U L r b
E #2 L' R U' R U' L' B U B' L' U' l' r'
E #3 U B L U' L R' L' U R L B l' r'
E #4 L' R' U' L R U' B R' L' U' R u' l r' b'
E #5 U R' L B U R' L U' L B' R u r b
E Ex#1 U' L' R U R L' R' U R' U' B u b
E Ex#2 B' R B L U' R' L' B R' L' U u l r'
F #1 B U R L' B U B R B' L U u' l r b'
F #2 B' L B' U L U' R' B U R' L u' r' b'
F #3 L' R' L U L' R U B R' U' B' l' b
F #4 R' U' R L' B' R' L' R B' R' L' l' r
F #5 B' U B L' R' U' R L' R' L' R u' l' r' b'
F Ex#1 B' L' U R' U' B R' L R' U' B' u' l' b'
F Ex#2 B' L B U' R' B' U' B' R U L l' r b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' U R' B' L B' R' U L' U u l r' b
A #2 L' R B' U' R B' U B U R U u' l' r' b'
A #3 L B L R' B R' B' L U B' R' u' b'
A #4 R' L R B' R U B' U' L U' B' u' l' b'
A #5 L' R' B' U R' U B R L U R' u' l' b'
A Ex#1 U B R' U R' B R B' R L' U' u' r b'
A Ex#2 R' U B' R L' U L' R L R B u' l' b
B #1 R B' L B R B L R U R L' l r
B #2 B' U' L U B R B' U L' B' R u l r'
B #3 L R' B R L U' R' L' B R' U' u' b'
B #4 B L B' L U R' L B' R B' R' u l r b'
B #5 U R B' L' B R' B' U R' L B u'
B Ex#1 B' U B U' L R' B' L B' R L' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 U B U R' L U R' L' U B' R u l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U R' L U B' R U L U' B' l r' b'
A #2 R' L B' R' L' B L U L B L' u' r'
A #3 L' U R' L R' B L' U L' U' B' u' r b'
A #4 B R' L' U L' U' R' B' R L R u' l r' b
A #5 R L R' U' B U B U B U' B u' l' b'
A Ex#1 R U' B U' L' U' L' B U' R' L' l' b
A Ex#2 R' L' R L U B' R' B' L' U' L' l r' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' R' B' U L R' B' L B
A #2 L R U R L U' R B L U R
A #3 B U B' U R' L' B L' U' L' R'
A #4 R B U R' L' R' U L U' B L
A #5 B R B U' L' R' B R B U L
A Ex#1 B R U B U B R' B L' B' L'
A Ex#2 U R B' U' R' U' L B' R U L
B #1 U R B' L' R' U R B' U' R' U'
B #2 U L U L' U' R B R L R' B'
B #3 B L' U' B' L' B U' L' B' U L'
B #4 B L U R' L U B' R U R' U'
B #5 L R B' L R L B R' B U' L'
B Ex#1 B R L B' R' B U R L R L'
B Ex#2 U L R U' L' U L' B L' U' L'
C #1 U L R L U' B U L' R U L'
C #2 L U L B' U' R' L U B' U' B
C #3 U R L U' B R U' R' B' R' L'
C #4 U L R U' L' B U' R U R' U
C #5 U B U R B L U' B U' L B'
C Ex#1 B U B U' R L B' L B R B
C Ex#2 R B' R B U' B' R L B' L R
D #1 L R B R' L' U B U' L' R' U'
D #2 B L U' L' R' U' R U' R' B' R'
D #3 R B L' B' L B' R' B L' U' L'
D #4 B R U L B' R U R L' B U'
D #5 B R' L' B L B' R' U R' U B
D Ex#1 R L B' L U B' R U B L' B
D Ex#2 R B L' U L R U L' B' L' U'
E #1 L R B U' B L' R L U' B' R
E #2 B R U' L' R L U R' B L B'
E #3 L R L' B' L' R L' B R' L' R
E #4 U B R U B R B' R' B R U'
E #5 B R L' B' L R' L' U L U R'
E Ex#1 L R B U L B' L B U B R
E Ex#2 L R L U' B' L' R' B U B L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B R B U' B L B R L
A #2 R B L R B' U R L' U R L
A #3 B R B L' B U' L' U L U L
A #4 R L U L' R L U' B L' U R
A #5 L U L R L U' B L' U' R L'
A Ex#1 L R B' U' B R' L' R' L' R' L
A Ex#2 R B U L U' R B' U B U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B L' U B U B L' B U
A #2 L R B U B L' B' L U' L U'
A #3 B L B U B L' U' B U' B' R
A #4 L R B L B U R U' L B' U'
A #5 R L R' L B' L' U' B R' B R'
A Ex#1 B R L R' L' R' L' U' L' U' R
A Ex#2 L R L' U B' U' L B L B' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (-4,-1)
A #2 (4,0) / (6,3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,0)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
A #4 (1,0) / (2,5) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1)
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (5,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4) / (6,0)
B #1 (3,-1) / (4,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4)
B #2 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3)
B #4 (4,3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
B #5 (0,5) / (4,4) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) /
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,-5)
A #2 (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (4,-4) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-5) / (6,-3)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (4,1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B U' R B F' L2 F L' B2 R2 F R2 B2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' Rw2 D' Fw2 D2 L D Rw2 Uw2 D R D' F2 Uw2 Fw' R2 B' D F' Uw Fw' Rw U B F2 D2 z y'
A #2 F' U2 F' L2 B D2 B2 U2 D2 B U B R2 D' B' R2 F U R' B2 Uw2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 R' D L2 U2 L F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U Fw' L F2 Uw' F2 L B Rw' R Uw' x
A #3 D' F2 B2 U R2 D' R2 U2 R2 F' B D F R B R F2 R' U' Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 U L2 Fw2 R2 B Rw' U2 Rw' F2 U L' Fw' D2 L Fw' B2 Rw' B z y2
A Ex#1 L2 B U' F U R2 F2 L U R' U2 L' B2 R B2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 B' D2 F' Uw L2 Fw2 F L2 F' U' Rw Fw D2 U2 F2 Rw x2 y2
A Ex#2 L2 D F2 R2 U' D2 R2 B2 D L2 B L2 U' F L2 D R2 B' L' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 F R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 L Uw' F U F L D2 Fw' Uw D' B2 U' Fw' Uw' z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Uw' Rw' Lw F2 L' D2 U' Lw2 U2 R2 F' Bw' D Lw' R' Fw2 Uw F2 Lw' Uw2 F Dw Bw Uw L2 F L B2 F2 Lw Dw' U L' R' Rw2 D' L2 Bw' U' Bw2 D' Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' Rw U2 B Dw' Uw' Fw2 F B Bw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' R' 3Fw'
A #2 R Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw L Fw D' Fw' R2 F' Uw' U2 F U2 Lw B Fw R2 B2 Fw' Dw Rw Fw F' Rw' Bw' Uw' Dw R' L' Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 F Rw2 R2 B2 Lw L' Dw L2 Fw' Lw2 L2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 L' Dw Fw F2 L2 U2 Bw2 R2 B' D 3Fw 3Uw'
A #3 Rw Fw D' Rw2 Fw Rw2 B' Uw B Uw2 Dw' Lw B' U R Fw' B' D Lw' Uw2 L' F' Fw' Lw' U Lw Rw' Bw2 Dw2 U2 F2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw F' R U Rw2 Fw' Dw Rw' F2 U R2 F B U' F U2 R D R' U2 B Uw F 3Fw
A Ex#1 D B L' B2 Rw' F2 Rw D' L Rw2 Fw Lw2 Fw Lw' Rw B Rw2 F2 Dw Lw2 Uw2 Dw Fw' U Rw' D Uw2 Fw2 Rw R U B2 D Dw' Bw Dw' U' B2 Rw Dw' D2 Uw R' Fw B2 Dw' L' Bw Fw2 L2 Lw2 Fw Dw' Uw' L' Bw' B2 Uw' Bw' R 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 U D F Uw2 B Bw' Uw2 Lw2 U2 Uw R' U B' Fw Rw2 Dw2 F' B R2 L' Lw D Bw' F L U Rw' U2 R2 Dw' F2 R Rw2 F Fw D' U Bw' Rw Bw Uw' Bw2 B2 L' Dw' B' Lw' U' Dw F D2 Uw2 B Uw B' Bw Dw' D' Bw' R' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D' R2 B2 U R2 D2 B' L' F D R' F D2 R2 B' L2 B' D' Fw' B2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 F2 D2 U R' F R D U2 F2 L F L2 D Rw Uw' B2 D R2 B2 F2 U F2 D U2 L F' L2 R B' D R2 B U' B2 U' Rw' Uw F2 U2 L B2 L2 U2 L' D2 L' F' U2 R2 F U2 B' L B2 D' B' F2 Rw Uw D' F2 D U2 B2 L2 D' U F U' F R' U' L' B' D L D R' Uw' U2 B2 F D2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U R B F2 R2 D B D B F2 Rw2 Uw' U' B2 U R2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 R D' B U' F D2 R2 B' U2 R' B2 Uw2 D2 R2 D' R2 U L2 U F2 D B' R' U' B' L' R2 B2 R' B F' U Fw' Uw B2 L2 D B2 D' B2 L2 D2 F2 R' B2 R' F2 R D' B' U2 L2 D' L Fw Uw2 U2 R2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 L B' U2 L D2 L' D L2 B F2 U' Fw' Uw' F2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 B2 F L' R U' F2 R' D' F L B F2 L U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D F2 D2 B2 R2 B L' B L' U R B2 D' U' B L2 Fw Uw2 D2 B' U2 R2 U2 B R2 F2 L2 U' B' U2 L D' R' U2 R2 B D2 R2 Uw2 L2 B2 L2 B F2 L2 B U2 F2 U' F2 L U' B' U L2 U' F' D' R' U' Rw' U' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D F R' B2 U2 L' U R2 B' D2 R U' F2 Rw F2 D L2 R2 U R2 U F' L2 D' L2 B2 F R D B D F U' Rw' Uw2 F2 L' F2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U B2 F2 R' B' L2 R F L2 B D Fw Uw2 B2 D' B2 D R2 D L2 D B2 R2 B2 R' B' U' L F2 U' L F' R' Uw2 D2 L' R D2 B2 R' F2 L' F L D B' U2 B' U' R' B' L2 U' Fw U2 B' F2 L2 B' D2 F L2 R D' B' F' U2 R U' R' U L2 R' U2 Rw U' L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R2 B U L D F2 D' L2 R B2 R B2 U2 Rw Uw B' L2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 F2 D' U F' D2 L D R' B L' U F Rw2 Uw' D F2 D' L2 U B2 L' D2 F R' D' U F L' R F2 U L2 Fw' R2 D2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 F2 D2 U' L' D2 R' F' L2 U F2 Rw2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F' U B2 R' B U' F2 D' B R D' B' Rw' Uw' F2 L2 U2 L B2 R' F2 L B2 L' R2 D' R' B2 R B' U' R' D F Uw D2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 B F L R' U F D2 R' U F2 R' F' U' Fw' Uw D2 F' U2 L2 F D2 F U2 F' D' L' R2 F R D L2 U' B2 L B2 U Fw' D U' B2 D2 L2 B2 U' R B L2 B' L D2 R' F U' R' F2 L' Fw Uw F2 U2 R D2 L U2 F2 R B2 U2 B' F2 U B' F U R' F2 L2 F' Uw B' D2 L2 B D2 F' D2 R2 B2 R' D' L' D' F2 L2 R2 U2 F U Rw' U L2 D F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R' U' B R F R U B D2 R' Fw R2 D' B2 L2 D' U L2 B2 U R F L D2 F2 R' B2 D2 U L B' F R2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 R' U' F D2 U' L2 B D2 U2 F' U' Rw Uw U F2 U' F2 U F2 D2 F' L' D' R U B2 R D2 B' F' L2 B2 Rw
A #2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 F2 R F2 D' L2 F R2 B2 R D U R U' Fw U' F2 R2 U' F2 U L2 F2 R' B' L2 R2 U2 R' U F' R F' D B2 Rw Uw R2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 U2 B F L' F2 D' L' R' D2 B2 U B D L Fw' F' L2 B' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F' U' F2 D2 L2 B U' R F' D' U L2 Uw' F D2 B2 F' U2 L2 B U2 R2 D' R' B2 D2 L' D' R' D' R' Fw Uw B2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 D' L' U2 F' D2 U F R' D2 B' D2 Rw U2 R2 D B2 D F2 D2 L2 F2 D' L2 B R D2 U2 B2 R' B F R' Fw' D2 F2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 F D' F2 L F2 U' R' U' F2 D F' U Fw Uw R2 B2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 D R' B2 F2 U2 B' F' U R2 U2 B2 D2 Fw Uw2 R2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 D' B' U' F2 L' B U R' B' L R' D2 R Fw Uw B U2 L2 R2 B F2 R2 U2 R2 U R F2 D U2 B F L2 B' L Uw2 L2 R2 B F D2 B F' U' B' L F2 L U2 F R' D L' D2 F2 Uw L U2 R2 D2 U2 R' D2 R2 B2 U F' U' R' D' B F' U' R' D B' Rw2 D U F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L B2 D' F' D' B2 R2 B2 F U L' R Fw' Uw D L2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 B2 U B U' B2 U B R2 U B L' F2 Rw L2 D2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 L2 R' D B D U L' D R B2 F2 D' L' Fw' Uw2 D F2 D U B2 U B2 F' L2 F R B D' L2 F R2 D2 U R Fw Uw' F2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 L B2 R U2 B' L2 D' U' L' D2 B2 L2 B Rw Uw2 D2 B2 D F2 U F2 D R2 U2 B' R F L2 D2 R' U2 F2 U R' Uw' U L2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' L2 U2 F2 L' F U B R' U B2 L2 D L2 D2 Rw' U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 R2 B' R2 F2 D' F2 R B F D F R D U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 U2 B2 R D B F U R2 B2 L' B2 F D2 F2 Rw' Uw B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U L2 U F R2 F2 D2 F R D B U' R2 D' Rw2 Uw F' U2 F R2 B2 D2 U2 B D2 U F2 D B F2 L2 D' F2 L' D' R Fw' Uw2 B2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 D B2 R D F' R2 U F R D2 F D U2 Rw2 R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 L U2 F2 U' R' F' D F U2 L R Fw' Uw' R U2 R D2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 F' U' F' R' B' D' F L' B2 L' U' Rw' Uw F' D F2 R L2 F' L U' F2 B R' D2 R' F2 D2 L F2 R' F2 U2 F2 D' L2 D2 U' L2 D2 B2 R2 B D L U F2 R B2 U R2 F2 R2 Fw B2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 B F U' F U2 L' D2 F' R' U2 R2 F2 L' Uw' B2 D2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 U F U2 B' L U R B' U' F L2 F Rw Uw' U B2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 U R D2 B' D L2 B D2 B' F L' B D2 Rw Uw' D2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 D2 B L D2 F U L2 U2 B L' B2 L U Rw Uw2 D' F2 R2 U R2 F2 U R2 D2 F2 R D B2 F U' F2 R2 U B D2 Fw Uw U B2 F2 D R2 D B2 L2 R2 U F R' B' L' B L B2 R2 B L R Fw Uw2
Adam Iskander Atkinson    Malaysia
Adam Iskander Atkinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 33 13.16   14.97   13.16 14.62 15.69 14.61 16.54
Second round 18 11.73   12.84   12.86 13.83 12.34 13.32 11.73
First round 42 12.83   16.90   15.78 12.83 DNF 19.24 15.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.07   6.18   4.92 DNF 3.07 8.64 4.98
First round 18 2.98   4.43   3.70 8.73 3.20 2.98 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:48.18     DNF 1:48.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 27.30   28.89   28.16 30.16 28.34 32.58 27.30
Combined First round 20 24.56   28.10   29.15 24.56 29.33 29.76 25.83
Pyraminx First round 49 7.85   13.48   7.85 10.95 12.81 16.68 24.89
Skewb Combined First round 86 13.97   DNF   13.97 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Aditya Mahesh Rao    Australia
Aditya Mahesh Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 42.75   1:06.75   1:00.06 1:18.63 1:31.88 42.75 1:01.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 13.46   16.52   13.46 DNF 13.86 17.48 18.22
Pyraminx First round 91 17.86   19.94   17.86 20.31 25.14 19.02 20.50
Aditya Rohan Shrivastava    Australia
Aditya Rohan Shrivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 36.67   38.72   40.17 41.98 38.26 36.67 37.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 12.46   16.80   12.46 13.39 DNF 16.23 20.78
Adwaith Anil    United Kingdom
Adwaith Anil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 16.44   18.59   16.44 21.70 17.28 18.80 19.69
First round 79 17.33   20.03   17.33 28.82 19.16 20.47 20.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.68   5.91   3.68 6.25 4.41 7.08 7.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 73 56.54     56.54 1:07.03
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.82   7.66   6.77 9.19 7.02 5.82 10.32
First round 18 7.97   8.36   12.26 8.38 8.25 8.44 7.97
Aidan Curran    Australia
Aidan Curran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 17.27   21.08   17.59 DNF 17.27 21.41 24.23
First round 82 19.32   20.23   20.43 20.23 19.32 25.77 20.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.82   5.70   5.03 6.86 8.32 3.82 5.22
First round 41 4.17   5.39   5.66 4.17 6.05 4.47 7.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:19.81   2:46.15   2:47.43 2:19.81 2:40.17 2:50.85 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.99   9.68   9.40 12.38 7.99 9.63 10.02
First round 31 8.86   11.08   12.31 9.71 8.86 11.21 DNF
Skewb Second round 50 12.33   DNF   12.33 DNF DNF 17.21 15.75
Combined First round 43 12.55   13.95   12.55 12.75 15.11 14.00 23.52
Akito Nipatcharoen    Australia
Akito Nipatcharoen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 16.25   19.57   23.41 16.60 16.25 22.96 19.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 4.69   8.89   6.34 10.20 4.69 14.27 10.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:10.85   1:27.02   1:54.03 1:10.85 1:31.03 1:31.10 1:18.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Alastair Cunningham    Australia
Alastair Cunningham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.51   17.84   15.51 16.40 20.70 17.41 19.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.48   7.55   6.48 7.68 8.33 6.75 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:38.21     1:45.94 1:38.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 46.04     48.90 46.04
Aleksei Prakhiy    Australia
Aleksei Prakhiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 25.28   32.51   31.04 40.82 25.28 31.08 35.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 7.90   12.22   10.05 14.07 7.90 21.96 12.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Boyle    Australia
Alex Boyle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 17.12   24.17   23.71 27.78 25.10 23.69 17.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.26   7.24   6.26 9.67 6.28 8.27 7.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:17.79   DNF   DNF DNF 4:17.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 14:05.00     DNF 14:05.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 37:15     6/6 37:15 DNS
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee    Australia
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 21.87   24.87   26.41 25.69 34.00 21.87 22.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 12.03   14.06   17.56 12.03 13.45 15.23 13.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:44.98     1:44.98 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 46 29.61   44.97   50.96 40.87 DNF 29.61 43.07
Combined First round 50 36.25   40.34   1:13.45 37.89 36.25 36.40 46.72
Alex Chen    Australia
Alex Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.25   10.62   10.96 10.86 9.25 12.41 10.03
Semi Final 8 10.47   11.56   14.38 11.23 10.65 12.80 10.47
Second round 13 10.32   12.32   10.32 13.00 12.16 11.80 13.11
First round 8 9.90   11.25   10.65 10.30 12.98 12.81 9.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.52   44.48   48.68 45.21 44.72 41.52 43.52
Second round 8 45.84   48.26   50.74 45.84 46.29 52.33 47.74
Combined First round 6 39.11   45.34   50.83 44.39 39.11 46.12 45.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:18.02   1:33.74   1:29.28 1:18.02 1:35.78 1:41.55 1:36.17
Second round 7 1:31.24   1:33.46   1:35.80 1:32.04 1:43.33 1:31.24 1:32.53
Combined First round 7 1:32.96   1:34.92   1:36.42 1:32.96 1:34.72 1:35.06 1:34.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:18.16   3:38.41   3:47.15 3:49.91 3:18.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:35.97     5:35.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.64   18.62   17.10 20.61 16.64 18.15 23.11
Second round 3 13.82   16.88   16.61 17.70 16.34 13.82 21.87
Combined First round 2 14.91   15.61   17.51 15.06 16.05 14.91 15.72
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:37.47   1:44.62   1:50.07 1:45.02 DNF 1:38.76 1:37.47
Skewb Second round 9 5.06   7.35   5.06 7.71 6.73 7.62 9.27
Combined First round 8 5.71   7.43   5.71 6.84 7.13 DNF 8.31
Square-1 Combined First round 27 53.61     53.61 DNF
Alex Wozga    Australia
Alex Wozga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 15.13   21.25   15.13 23.00 20.92 23.09 19.83
First round 53 15.07   17.92   18.26 17.27 15.07 18.72 18.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 4.85   5.98   4.85 7.12 4.96 6.78 6.20
Pyraminx First round 50 10.11   13.52   12.12 12.78 10.11 34.12 15.65
Skewb Combined First round 68 13.34   17.39   19.67 15.28 19.94 17.22 13.34
Amitai Rosenbaum    Australia
Amitai Rosenbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 25.79   31.62   31.78 33.02 25.79 35.26 30.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 7.60   9.44   10.42 7.60 8.65 9.26 12.83
Pyraminx Second round 45 12.93   14.48   12.93 DNF 15.41 14.85 13.19
First round 45 10.88   13.18   15.48 13.65 13.67 12.21 10.88
Andre Nikolovski    Australia
Andre Nikolovski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 107 18.06   24.75   31.27 24.84 18.06 22.50 26.91
Andrew Huang    Australia
Andrew Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 42.16   57.49   58.14 1:01.35 42.16 52.97 1:13.60
Pyraminx First round 80 11.32   17.51   11.32 15.37 26.51 15.37 21.79
Andrew Pines    Australia
Andrew Pines
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.07   17.55   19.83 18.99 16.23 16.07 17.43
First round 50 15.02   17.82   21.34 18.71 19.05 15.02 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.24   5.07   4.69 4.24 5.93 4.59 5.93
First round 47 4.74   5.58   4.74 6.18 4.93 DNF 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:35.96     1:35.96 1:36.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:24.65   2:35.68   2:24.65 2:31.63 2:36.26 2:45.04 2:39.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 35.33   41.01   40.86 41.46 42.18 40.70 35.33
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:16.47   2:37.72   2:20.21 DNF 2:46.06 2:16.47 2:46.88
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.20   7.29   6.93 7.09 8.74 7.85 5.20
First round 16 6.13   8.25   6.13 6.89 8.80 9.07 10.14
Skewb Second round 16 4.58   8.31   6.81 4.58 8.85 9.26 10.06
Combined First round 16 8.05   8.54   8.94 8.05 8.43 8.25 10.50
Square-1 Combined First round 30 1:11.73     1:14.40 1:11.73
Andy Gong    Australia
Andy Gong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 23 10.53   13.49   12.23 13.43 10.53 14.80 15.74
Second round 19 11.41   12.96   11.41 11.97 15.51 11.83 15.08
First round 14 10.94   12.61   12.97 10.94 14.47 11.18 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.57   3.29   4.31 2.74 2.57 3.37 3.75
Second round 5 2.86   3.30   3.12 2.86 3.94 3.42 3.36
First round 3 2.71   3.48   8.18 4.63 2.84 2.71 2.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 54.38   1:04.75   54.38 1:01.68 1:09.57 1:17.23 1:03.00
Combined First round 25 58.17   1:06.53   58.17 1:08.43 1:30.30 1:04.49 1:06.66
Pyraminx Final 8 7.08   9.74   9.72 9.28 7.08 10.21 13.33
Second round 8 6.37   7.21   7.81 10.77 6.37 6.94 6.87
First round 9 5.93   6.85   6.16 7.05 5.93 10.41 7.33
Angus Cosgrove    Australia
Angus Cosgrove
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 29.35   35.48   39.94 38.16 29.35 35.06 33.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 6.81   11.40   9.84 9.87 14.50 DNF 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 95 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 93 12.72   20.31   15.16 12.72 DNF 30.28 15.49
Skewb Combined First round 84 22.93   28.14   22.93 26.54 43.73 24.45 33.43
Angus Malcolm    Australia
Angus Malcolm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 20.54   22.42   20.54 22.37 23.26 21.63 24.49
First round 87 16.75   21.43   16.75 28.26 19.88 19.68 24.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 6.29   8.64   8.23 6.29 9.08 9.45 8.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 92 1:18.20     1:18.20 1:18.39
Angus Reen    Australia
Angus Reen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 39.75   51.26   55.51 56.27 39.75 DNF 42.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 17.82   DNF   20.70 31.26 17.82 DNF DNF
Anthony Gong    Australia
Anthony Gong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.56   17.90   17.67 16.71 15.56 19.32 20.41
First round 64 15.05   18.86   19.46 18.03 15.05 22.24 19.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 6.82   11.02   7.80 17.31 6.82 7.96 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:34.14     1:34.14 1:40.19
Pyraminx First round 84 15.74   18.19   51.93 17.31 17.02 20.24 15.74
Skewb Combined First round 59 10.06   16.11   18.06 16.82 22.40 10.06 13.46
Anthony Long Le    Australia
Anthony Long Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 19.54   23.73   19.54 22.98 23.69 24.51 30.61
First round 91 16.81   21.97   24.53 26.20 16.81 22.11 19.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 7.86   9.38   8.89 9.76 9.48 7.86 13.77
Asher Lithgow    Australia
Asher Lithgow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 17.46   19.57   20.20 17.46 20.70 17.80 21.18
First round 67 16.59   19.01   20.10 22.54 18.23 16.59 18.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.60   6.43   6.44 5.60 6.93 6.66 6.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:17.27   1:37.25   1:48.80 1:17.27 1:30.50 1:47.13 1:34.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 34.98   42.26   44.60 42.07 52.80 40.11 34.98
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 53 9.61   13.64   15.16 9.61 DNF 11.40 14.37
Skewb Combined First round 66 8.35   16.94   17.13 8.35 27.70 10.24 23.44
Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:18.69     1:22.79 1:18.69
Aston Culf    Australia
Aston Culf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 22.04   29.16   27.35 36.77 DNF 23.35 22.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 7.17   8.42   7.17 9.75 7.37 DNF 8.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:59.80     DNF 1:59.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 1:07.35     1:19.86 1:07.35
Megaminx Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 51 9.16   13.58   DNF 12.00 14.80 13.94 9.16
Skewb Second round 41 10.40   13.82   12.61 15.36 10.40 13.94 14.91
Combined First round 48 11.45   14.43   14.08 15.84 19.92 11.45 13.38
Square-1 Combined First round 37 1:23.60     1:23.60 DNF
Athanasia Petrelis    Australia
Athanasia Petrelis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 45.31   49.50   47.50 48.69 52.62 52.31 45.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 15.40   18.70   15.40 DNF 17.39 22.44 16.27
Pyraminx First round 109 22.67   29.88   28.27 42.33 32.77 22.67 28.60
Skewb Combined First round 76 14.71   20.62   36.77 20.97 23.11 17.77 14.71
Baxter Wilson    Australia
Baxter Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 21.34   27.14   28.46 28.64 32.08 21.34 24.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.67   7.85   9.41 6.78 10.77 7.37 5.67
Ben McDonnell    Australia
Ben McDonnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 27.69   35.32   35.89 36.45 27.69 35.38 34.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 6.60   10.53   7.74 14.68 6.60 9.18 16.62
Bianca Power    Australia
Bianca Power
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 32.94   37.59   41.02 36.83 34.91 32.94 45.56
Pyraminx First round 79 11.77   17.28   17.92 11.77 24.15 13.88 20.04
Skewb Combined First round 54 12.93   15.76   18.83 13.51 17.78 12.93 16.00
Bora Guven    Australia
Bora Guven
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 43.88   55.10   49.77 52.45 1:19.08 1:03.08 43.88
Brad Baskin    Australia
Brad Baskin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 21.99   24.51   21.99 24.83 24.24 24.70 24.60
First round 96 17.94   22.37   21.05 20.49 27.13 17.94 25.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 7.13   9.32   9.86 7.13 8.11 14.48 9.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:03.41     1:03.48 1:03.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Bradley Speed    Australia
Bradley Speed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 35 12.83   15.26   12.83 15.17 16.87 25.75 13.73
Second round 39 12.75   16.28   14.36 20.55 15.82 18.67 12.75
First round 29 14.26   14.81   18.97 14.72 14.95 14.75 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.86   4.30   3.93 4.66 4.30 2.86 4.81
First round 13 3.21   4.24   5.35 3.21 3.75 7.08 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.44   27.26   24.75 28.03 23.44 32.37 28.99
Combined First round 23 24.34   28.73   30.98 25.50 29.72 24.34 39.30
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.96   9.67   5.96 9.98 13.41 11.59 7.44
First round 25 5.52   10.10   8.04 5.52 14.34 7.93 25.79
Skewb Combined First round 65 9.19   16.75   19.48 9.19 14.93 15.84 21.30
Braedan Archer    Australia
Braedan Archer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 21.41   27.16   28.13 21.41 25.52 27.84 29.53
First round 93 18.99   22.12   25.21 27.69 20.08 21.07 18.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 7.16   9.25   7.16 DNF 7.59 8.27 11.88
Brandon Wang    Australia
Brandon Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.44   27.52   30.59 28.27 24.44 26.62 27.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 8.18   13.97   15.14 9.19 17.58 8.18 18.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 54.85     54.85 DNF
Pyraminx First round 63 12.97   15.15   14.28 18.82 17.19 13.98 12.97
Brandon Yan    Australia
Brandon Yan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 23.63   28.10   27.62 31.42 26.69 29.98 23.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.51   6.51   5.51 5.68 8.94 7.91 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:32.51     1:32.51 1:32.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:23.55   DNF   2:23.55 2:35.73 2:38.12 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 55.95     55.95 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 41 6.77   12.67   13.34 14.09 DNF 10.59 6.77
First round 37 8.53   11.77   10.74 13.15 13.20 8.53 11.41
Skewb Combined First round 74 9.10   18.96   14.63 23.75 18.51 DNF 9.10
Square-1 Combined First round 26 53.10     53.10 56.36
Brendan Fraser    Australia
Brendan Fraser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 24.03   29.23   27.02 28.30 38.25 32.37 24.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 6.79   8.35   9.27 11.59 6.79 7.95 7.84
Brian Im    Australia
Brian Im
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 30.02   35.54   36.47 30.02 33.33 39.28 36.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 12.04   22.37   29.03 12.04 26.06 18.25 22.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 93 1:19.23     1:24.60 1:19.23
Brooklyn Nguyen    Australia
Brooklyn Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 24.58   26.69   24.58 26.31 27.49 26.28 32.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.93   6.40   8.10 6.04 6.63 3.93 6.52
Bruno Nagle    Australia
Bruno Nagle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 28.87   33.35   28.87 34.56 35.63 29.85 43.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 6.86   9.76   10.45 9.84 13.20 6.86 8.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 1:27.62     DNF 1:27.62
Pyraminx First round 74 13.98   16.51   21.73 17.11 13.98 18.00 14.43
Skewb Second round 49 6.22   16.61   DNF 10.67 6.22 30.02 9.13
Combined First round 42 12.53   13.79   13.87 14.72 12.53 12.77 33.53
Square-1 Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Bryce Hayes    Australia
Bryce Hayes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.65   18.44   18.40 19.82 19.62 17.31 16.65
First round 80 16.98   20.09   19.39 23.43 21.89 18.98 16.98
Pyraminx First round 112 9.21   DNF   DNF DNF 10.19 9.21 13.69
Skewb Second round 36 7.96   12.26   15.29 11.11 7.96 DNF 10.38
Combined First round 37 9.18   12.62   14.69 17.44 12.25 10.93 9.18
Bryson Azzopardi    Australia
Bryson Azzopardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 36 13.46   15.32   15.79 13.46 17.26 14.89 15.28
Second round 36 13.20   15.77   16.46 13.20 29.19 15.35 15.50
First round 22 12.32   13.17   12.45 14.24 12.81 12.32 14.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 23.30   23.99   24.23 DNF 23.30 24.06 23.67
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 48.84   53.59   53.83 48.84 56.82 56.10 50.84
Combined First round 10 44.00   51.15   1:12.08 45.12 44.00 49.94 58.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.61   1:32.75   1:38.04 1:25.61 1:30.25 1:29.97 1:46.83
Second round 6 1:28.34   1:33.29   1:31.47 1:41.83 1:28.34 1:31.32 1:37.09
Combined First round 8 1:30.41   1:35.99   1:34.88 1:43.50 1:30.41 1:39.61 1:33.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:37.91   2:55.30   2:57.37 2:37.91 3:10.61
Combined First round 3 2:38.02   2:46.06   2:52.09 2:48.06 2:38.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:07.62   4:15.26   4:21.48 4:16.69 4:07.62
Combined First round 3 3:54.70   4:03.58   4:12.86 4:03.18 3:54.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 2:01.29   DNF   DNF 2:01.29<