Ark 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-24~26  Finland, Vantaa Ark 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Linus Laurén 8.27  Daniel Wallin 8.76  Pessi Ansaranta 9.50
 2x2x2 Cube  Linus Laurén 1.83  Amos Nordman 2.54  Aleksandr Beznogov 2.95
 4x4x4 Cube  Amos Nordman 29.55  Daniel Wallin 36.78  Linus Laurén 38.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Amos Nordman 1:09.56  Daniel Wallin 1:12.58  Niko Ronkainen 1:24.11
 6x6x6 Cube  Daniel Wallin 2:00.60  Amos Nordman 2:07.31  Niko Ronkainen 2:43.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Daniel Wallin 3:36.39  Amos Nordman 3:40.81  Niko Ronkainen 3:57.29
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Olli Vikstedt 43.08  Daniel Wallin 1:00.98  Timo Norrkniivilä 1:01.30
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Timo Norrkniivilä 30.33  Daniel Wallin 33.00  Juho Arjanne 41.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Linus Laurén 13.68  Amos Nordman 14.36  Viljo Elo 15.01
 3x3x3 With Feet  Viljo Elo 32.92  Linus Laurén 51.58  Jennifer Lithén 55.39
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.24  Niko Ronkainen 7.52  Timo Norrkniivilä 8.88
 Megaminx  Amos Nordman 42.25  Viljo Elo 58.84  Daniel Wallin 59.09
 Pyraminx  Daniel Wallin 4.20  Linus Laurén 4.26  Amos Nordman 4.59
 Skewb  Linus Laurén 4.22  Niko Ronkainen 4.49  Aleksandr Beznogov 4.58
 Square-1  Linus Laurén 9.39  Daniel Wallin 10.76  Joonas Silvennoinen 18.13
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Olli Vikstedt 3:37.88  Daniel Wallin 4:20.76
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Olli Vikstedt 10/11 49:12  Daniel Wallin 2/3 6:26
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kari Hyttinen 8.30   9.18    Finland 9.14 15.04 8.36 10.03 8.30
2 Daniel Wallin 6.94   9.23    Sweden 6.94 10.23 10.53 9.47 7.98
3 Linus Laurén 8.21   9.57    Finland 8.93 10.88 8.89 DNF 8.21
4 Amos Nordman 9.04   9.87    Finland 10.41 9.17 10.60 10.03 9.04
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.68   11.12    Russia 11.81 9.95 11.59 14.21 9.68
6 Pessi Ansaranta 8.77   11.43    Finland 8.77 10.96 11.50 18.41 11.83
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.09   11.43    Finland 12.52 10.09 12.29 11.45 10.55
8 Viljo Elo 8.96   11.84    Finland 10.24 11.22 14.06 8.96 14.34
9 Olli Vikstedt 10.21   12.01    Finland 10.21 11.49 11.45 13.10 15.32
10 Juho Arjanne 10.30   12.23    Finland 13.51 14.39 11.24 10.30 11.95
11 Arttu Puttonen 10.39   12.33    Finland 10.39 13.84 12.91 12.88 11.20
12 Niko Ronkainen 10.17   12.48    Finland 12.67 13.69 11.07 10.17 14.76
13 Joni Hiisvirta 11.13   12.69    Finland 11.13 13.11 12.94 12.43 12.69
14 Eetu Patana 12.25   13.25    Finland 18.83 13.32 13.80 12.62 12.25
15 Callum McArthur-Mortell 11.39   13.74    Finland 11.39 12.48 14.48 14.25 16.85
16 Jami Viljanen 11.25   15.29    Finland 11.25 15.36 14.69 16.61 15.81
17 Eemil Lahti 10.02   15.57    Finland 33.92 15.22 17.41 10.02 14.09
18 Valtu Malinen 14.18   16.33    Finland 14.18 20.83 18.91 14.70 15.38
19 Juuso Suutari 13.66   16.45    Finland 18.02 13.66 17.91 16.12 15.32
20 Antto Pitkänen 12.41   16.47    Finland 14.99 17.36 27.36 12.41 17.06
21 Valtteri Hakio 14.18   17.19    Finland 14.18 14.97 17.14 19.46 21.07
22 Leevi Järvinen 14.33   17.27    Finland 19.44 15.14 18.75 17.93 14.33
23 Sampo Saukkola 16.60   17.59    Finland 16.60 17.07 18.11 18.30 17.59
24 Lars Knittler 16.32   19.42    Germany 18.25 25.08 19.66 20.34 16.32
25 Aaro Vierimaa 17.11   19.78    Finland 17.11 24.32 19.84 18.12 21.39
26 Albert Nordman 21.20   22.42    Finland 21.73 21.20 22.75 25.65 22.77
27 Eevert Maunuksela 19.19   22.65    Finland 22.39 21.50 19.19 24.05 24.12
28 Santeri Louhivuori 16.67   23.08    Finland 25.60 23.65 20.00 27.04 16.67
29 Nikita Slavinski 21.18   23.14    Estonia 23.08 27.15 22.51 23.84 21.18
30 Viljami Mettovaara 20.58   23.75    Finland 33.23 22.30 20.58 24.98 23.98
31 Väinö Kärkkäinen 21.76   24.43    Finland 22.55 39.19 21.76 28.79 21.94
32 Jennifer Lithén 21.43   25.14    Finland 24.69 25.23 25.50 27.78 21.43
33 Okko Tiilikainen 20.33   25.16    Finland 28.40 DNF 22.52 20.33 24.56
34 Urho Kinnunen 22.25   25.18    Finland 22.25 25.67 25.25 27.51 24.62
35 Petri Krzywacki 24.54   29.53    Finland 42.71 24.54 30.66 32.59 25.33
36 Eero Airaksinen 28.04   29.63    Finland 28.89 29.69 28.04 34.15 30.31
37 Mark Jarovoi 20.15   30.01    Estonia 30.72 40.43 20.15 33.09 26.22
38 Tom Markkula 28.05   32.60    Finland 29.51 34.60 28.05 33.68 DNF
39 Oliver Helenius 28.32   33.35    Finland 34.96 28.32 33.28 35.18 31.82
40 Ohto Friman 28.49   33.52    Finland 35.34 33.91 28.49 31.32 36.23
41 Aapo Friman 29.42   33.93    Finland 32.86 38.89 40.32 29.42 30.03
42 Mikko Hietamäki 30.77   35.56    Finland 35.58 DNF 39.17 31.92 30.77
43 Eemil Kaisto 26.73   36.85    Finland 36.19 31.68 26.73 DNF 42.68
44 Onni Qvist 25.52   37.58    Finland 49.65 36.25 34.75 41.74 25.52
45 Otto Kärkkäinen 36.48   40.20    Finland DNF 39.37 38.81 42.43 36.48
46 Indar Holmström 26.62   41.08    Finland 42.28 37.61 43.34 DNF 26.62
47 Filppu Porio 33.46   41.08    Finland 46.36 39.21 33.46 37.68 1:06.84
48 Anton Niinikoski 40.90   41.99    Finland 41.35 43.53 41.10 45.78 40.90
49 Elmeri Kosonen 33.61   42.96    Finland 50.33 37.43 33.61 47.97 43.49
50 Tatu Lehtilä 36.93   43.62    Sweden 42.98 46.59 36.93 44.60 43.27
51 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 38.00   44.12    Finland 48.33 38.00 38.00 53.61 46.02
52 Valeri Kozlov 41.75   46.52    Estonia 45.49 45.18 48.88 41.75 54.15
53 Aron Samuel Lönnqvist 51.08   55.35    Finland 56.49 55.64 59.08 51.08 53.93
54 Tomi Ronkainen 59.82   1:16.16    Finland 1:08.96 1:19.54 1:19.97 59.82 DNF
55 Julian Helenius 1:04.38   1:24.42    Finland 1:24.69 1:25.13 1:28.78 1:04.38 1:23.44
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 6.94   7.95    Finland 6.94 7.73 8.61 7.52 9.67
2 Amos Nordman 6.81   8.32    Finland 7.76 8.93 DNF 8.26 6.81
3 Kari Hyttinen 6.90   8.73    Finland 9.30 7.92 9.17 9.10 6.90
4 Daniel Wallin 7.66   8.79    Sweden 9.34 7.66 8.55 9.00 8.82
5 Pessi Ansaranta 9.25   10.16    Finland 10.47 9.25 9.42 10.60 12.11
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.45   10.38    Finland 9.52 14.17 10.40 11.23 8.45
7 Viljo Elo 9.57   10.77    Finland 11.65 11.41 10.85 9.57 10.04
8 Aleksandr Beznogov 11.25   12.17    Russia 15.41 11.25 12.71 11.50 12.31
9 Joni Hiisvirta 10.05   12.32    Finland 13.13 10.05 12.97 12.39 11.60
10 Eemil Lahti 11.17   12.38    Finland 13.50 11.17 13.29 12.11 11.73
11 Niko Ronkainen 9.92   12.56    Finland 12.36 14.10 12.58 12.75 9.92
12 Eetu Patana 9.40   12.73    Finland 9.40 15.47 13.62 13.78 10.78
13 Callum McArthur-Mortell 11.33   12.82    Finland 18.77 13.86 11.74 12.85 11.33
14 Juho Arjanne 12.93   13.31    Finland 13.97 12.93 12.95 15.04 13.00
15 Jami Viljanen 10.83   13.76    Finland 14.39 13.46 20.35 13.43 10.83
16 Olli Vikstedt 10.62   13.99    Finland 13.62 14.16 10.62 18.65 14.20
17 Arttu Puttonen 13.02   14.11    Finland 14.55 14.56 13.02 15.14 13.21
18 Sampo Saukkola 14.17   15.30    Finland 14.68 17.02 15.71 15.51 14.17
19 Juuso Suutari 12.86   16.50    Finland 17.94 16.80 15.77 16.94 12.86
20 Valtu Malinen 14.13   17.45    Finland 22.09 18.93 16.52 16.89 14.13
21 Valtteri Hakio 14.53   17.68    Finland 17.45 17.39 14.53 18.19 19.29
22 Nikita Slavinski 15.50   18.99    Estonia 16.15 20.00 15.50 20.82 23.11
23 Lars Knittler 14.41   19.34    Germany 18.48 20.43 19.96 19.59 14.41
24 Antto Pitkänen 18.40   19.34    Finland 19.09 21.10 18.40 20.50 18.44
25 Aaro Vierimaa 16.81   19.77    Finland 17.44 20.50 21.38 16.81 DNF
26 Viljami Mettovaara 17.48   19.93    Finland 19.92 22.24 21.43 18.45 17.48
27 Santeri Louhivuori 19.56   20.48    Finland 24.09 22.04 19.66 19.74 19.56
28 Okko Tiilikainen 20.48   23.51    Finland 20.48 23.06 21.13 DNF 26.35
29 Albert Nordman 19.12   23.82    Finland 19.12 23.79 24.39 23.28 24.69
30 Jennifer Lithén 20.35   25.22    Finland 20.35 23.77 28.48 31.83 23.42
31 Väinö Kärkkäinen 20.99   25.37    Finland 24.04 32.49 25.92 26.15 20.99
32 Eevert Maunuksela 23.76   25.83    Finland 25.42 23.76 25.34 26.73 31.08
33 Urho Kinnunen 21.47   28.07    Finland 28.32 33.12 29.88 21.47 26.00
34 Tom Markkula 24.88   29.61    Finland 27.46 24.88 32.99 29.81 31.55
35 Ohto Friman 24.60   34.66    Finland 24.60 40.84 32.46 35.51 36.00
36 Aapo Friman 28.54   35.36    Finland 28.54 DNF 30.05 46.08 29.96
37 Oliver Helenius 28.49   47.55    Finland 34.44 28.49 42.62 DNF 1:05.59
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.67   8.27    Finland 9.08 7.80 8.17 8.83 7.67
2 Daniel Wallin 7.12   8.76    Sweden 7.12 8.94 8.77 10.58 8.58
3 Pessi Ansaranta 8.00   9.50    Finland 9.29 10.07 10.26 8.00 9.13
4 Amos Nordman 6.71   9.70    Finland 10.45 7.90 11.60 6.71 10.74
5 Kari Hyttinen 8.21   11.05    Finland 13.37 DNF 10.63 8.21 9.14
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.12   11.18    Finland 10.51 10.12 11.53 11.49 12.66
7 Viljo Elo 9.93   12.07    Finland 12.25 11.85 12.10 13.04 9.93
8 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.86   13.86    Russia 13.20 14.83 13.56 DNF 9.86
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.14   1.90    Finland 1.88 1.25 1.14 2.57 3.38
2 Amos Nordman 1.37   2.83    Finland 2.67 2.29 1.37 3.53 3.92
3 Niko Ronkainen 2.10   2.93    Finland 2.10 2.32 3.36 3.12 4.01
4 Kari Hyttinen 2.93   3.19    Finland 3.53 2.93 3.23 3.02 3.33
5 Daniel Wallin 2.04   3.57    Sweden 2.66 2.04 3.72 6.71 4.34
6 Eemil Lahti 2.25   3.65    Finland 3.77 4.37 2.25 3.47 3.71
7 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.34   3.74    Russia 2.79 2.34 4.04 4.86 4.38
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.62   3.77    Finland 4.16 3.83 1.62 5.76 3.32
9 Olli Vikstedt 1.58   3.96    Finland 4.41 4.23 1.58 3.27 4.38
10 Jami Viljanen 2.22   4.10    Finland 4.88 3.55 2.22 3.86 5.80
11 Juho Arjanne 1.70   4.34    Finland 5.25 1.70 4.92 4.27 3.84
12 Valtu Malinen 1.78   4.49    Finland 6.59 3.92 1.78 4.22 5.32
13 Viljo Elo 4.02   4.50    Finland 4.42 4.40 4.68 4.02 5.94
14 Arttu Puttonen 1.86   4.80    Finland 3.79 11.83 1.86 4.27 6.34
15 Timo Norrkniivilä 1.87   5.00    Finland 5.27 1.87 5.65 4.50 5.22
16 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1.64   5.11    Finland 8.77 4.91 1.64 5.36 5.06
17 Eetu Patana 4.06   5.36    Finland 4.31 6.62 5.15 4.06 7.08
18 Santeri Louhivuori 4.18   5.39    Finland 4.18 5.13 5.37 6.02 5.68
19 Aaro Vierimaa 3.98   5.40    Finland DNF 4.95 3.98 4.85 6.41
20 Antto Pitkänen 2.57   5.47    Finland 6.69 5.67 2.57 5.23 5.50
21 Valtteri Hakio 2.25   6.38    Finland 5.29 2.25 7.00 6.85 8.14
22 Jaakko Moijanen 5.89   6.48    Finland 5.93 6.62 7.95 6.90 5.89
23 Viljami Mettovaara 3.62   6.55    Finland 7.28 3.62 6.82 5.79 7.03
24 Albert Nordman 2.51   6.63    Finland 8.45 2.51 5.80 6.92 7.18
25 Lars Knittler 2.10   6.73    Germany 6.41 7.79 2.10 5.99 8.54
26 Tom Markkula 5.37   6.76    Finland 6.70 5.37 7.76 9.28 5.82
27 Urho Kinnunen 4.53   6.90    Finland 5.45 4.53 7.77 7.57 7.68
28 Filppu Porio 2.73   7.35    Finland 8.52 7.37 2.73 6.16 12.70
29 Oliver Helenius 3.32   8.00    Finland 7.54 3.32 12.12 9.26 7.21
30 Mikko Hietamäki 4.32   8.40    Finland 6.68 4.32 10.87 7.64 13.07
31 Onni Qvist 2.76   8.53    Finland 11.81 8.97 2.76 9.37 7.26
32 Okko Tiilikainen 5.47   8.65    Finland 8.35 5.47 6.15 DNF 11.46
33 Aron Samuel Lönnqvist 4.11   9.08    Finland 10.85 4.11 7.01 9.63 10.60
34 Ohto Friman 7.11   9.94    Finland DNF 11.30 7.11 8.79 9.74
35 Tatu Lehtilä 7.89   10.37    Sweden 11.25 10.87 7.89 13.17 8.98
36 Elmeri Kosonen 7.86   11.79    Finland 7.86 DNF 10.28 10.90 14.18
37 Eemil Kaisto 6.47   12.08    Finland 12.60 12.21 6.47 11.42 16.25
38 Aapo Friman 10.93   12.72    Finland 13.96 38.62 11.08 13.12 10.93
39 Indar Holmström 11.89   15.63    Finland DNF 15.71 17.27 11.89 13.90
40 Eelis Laine 11.53   16.61    Finland 14.22 11.53 13.45 DNF 22.17
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1.61   2.72    Finland 2.24 3.68 1.61 3.47 2.46
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.60   2.79    Russia 2.60 1.60 3.00 2.76 DNF
3 Daniel Wallin 2.70   2.88    Sweden 2.90 2.70 4.77 2.72 3.01
4 Kari Hyttinen 2.07   3.02    Finland 3.71 2.44 6.14 2.07 2.92
5 Linus Laurén 1.28   3.27    Finland 3.36 1.28 3.58 5.32 2.87
6 Niko Ronkainen 2.20   3.28    Finland 3.97 2.31 2.20 4.21 3.56
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.29   3.90    Finland 4.22 3.75 3.29 4.92 3.73
8 Juho Arjanne 3.81   4.00    Finland 4.00 3.81 4.63 4.06 3.95
9 Eemil Lahti 2.68   4.22    Finland 5.75 2.68 4.28 4.00 4.39
10 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.97   4.26    Finland 5.76 4.56 3.57 2.97 4.65
11 Jami Viljanen 3.68   4.31    Finland 4.22 3.94 4.86 4.78 3.68
12 Eetu Patana 2.53   4.61    Finland 8.46 2.83 2.53 6.55 4.46
13 Olli Vikstedt 2.31   4.83    Finland 5.40 2.31 5.12 3.98 5.92
14 Arttu Puttonen 4.12   4.93    Finland 5.09 4.73 4.12 5.28 4.97
15 Timo Norrkniivilä 4.08   4.97    Finland 4.08 DNF 5.96 4.52 4.44
16 Antto Pitkänen 3.89   5.19    Finland 6.71 3.89 4.32 4.99 6.25
17 Aaro Vierimaa 4.36   5.75    Finland 5.48 4.36 6.24 5.53 DNF
18 Albert Nordman 4.12   5.79    Finland 7.84 4.12 5.08 6.20 6.09
19 Valtteri Hakio 4.88   5.92    Finland 8.75 5.07 5.02 4.88 7.67
20 Viljo Elo 3.29   6.11    Finland 7.07 5.36 6.30 6.68 3.29
21 Valtu Malinen 3.19   6.39    Finland 4.47 3.19 4.40 10.30 12.13
22 Viljami Mettovaara 5.54   6.63    Finland 12.97 5.54 6.98 6.47 6.43
23 Lars Knittler 4.49   6.74    Germany 8.07 7.67 6.39 4.49 6.17
24 Santeri Louhivuori 6.09   7.40    Finland 9.90 6.81 6.86 8.54 6.09
25 Oliver Helenius 7.24   7.58    Finland 7.25 7.92 7.24 8.07 7.58
26 Urho Kinnunen 5.89   8.02    Finland 8.32 7.92 7.83 5.89 8.50
27 Tom Markkula 3.55   8.08    Finland 8.65 7.87 3.55 7.71 11.41
28 Mikko Hietamäki 5.03   8.24    Finland 15.39 5.03 7.72 8.57 8.43
29 Filppu Porio 5.98   8.28    Finland 9.98 6.56 9.20 5.98 9.08
30 Jaakko Moijanen 5.65   8.77    Finland 13.08 5.65 12.13 7.09 7.10
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.26   1.83   NR  Finland 1.26 1.93 1.71 2.34 1.86
2 Amos Nordman 1.56   2.54    Finland 4.20 1.56 1.67 3.23 2.71
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.72   2.95    Russia 2.94 2.79 3.29 2.72 3.13
4 Kari Hyttinen 1.82   3.32    Finland 1.82 4.04 2.57 4.41 3.34
5 Daniel Wallin 2.55   3.46    Sweden 2.55 7.97 5.23 2.61 2.55
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.32   4.29    Finland 5.22 4.52 2.32 3.13 5.48
7 Juho Arjanne 2.41   4.79    Finland 2.41 7.91 5.77 3.90 4.71
8 Niko Ronkainen 1.48   6.35    Finland 8.79 DNF 1.48 3.02 7.24
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 30.43   31.73    Finland 32.03 35.78 30.43 32.50 30.66
2 Daniel Wallin 29.78   35.10    Sweden 37.70 32.89 36.20 29.78 36.20
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 36.50   41.82    Finland 43.64 44.31 41.51 40.31 36.50
4 Linus Laurén 36.23   42.43    Finland 36.90 1:20.75 43.13 36.23 47.25
5 Pessi Ansaranta 39.89   44.27    Finland 48.14 39.89 44.22 43.08 45.50
6 Kari Hyttinen 42.18   45.12    Finland 43.51 44.63 47.23 42.18 49.95
7 Arttu Puttonen 43.35   45.45    Finland 45.16 43.35 45.45 52.56 45.73
8 Niko Ronkainen 38.08   46.48    Finland 47.77 1:00.03 44.70 38.08 46.98
9 Olli Vikstedt 43.11   49.07    Finland 43.11 48.81 44.68 53.71 1:02.06
10 Aleksandr Beznogov 45.62   51.58    Russia 45.62 47.48 59.22 52.16 55.10
11 Viljo Elo 45.76   51.68    Finland 55.22 53.00 45.76 55.16 46.87
12 Joni Hiisvirta 44.74   54.55    Finland 58.61 44.74 58.69 57.42 47.63
13 Eetu Patana 45.54   55.36    Finland 1:02.26 1:05.40 52.55 51.28 45.54
14 Jami Viljanen 55.20   58.78    Finland 58.23 1:07.28 55.20 1:02.01 56.09
15 Juho Arjanne 56.87   1:02.27    Finland 1:10.18 1:03.59 1:01.27 1:01.96 56.87
16 Callum McArthur-Mortell 59.07   1:03.25    Finland 59.07 1:01.62 DNF 1:07.92 1:00.20
17 Juuso Suutari 56.22   1:10.20    Finland 57.33 1:19.48 56.22 1:13.78 DNF
18 Lars Knittler 1:16.31   1:18.98    Germany 1:16.39 1:17.09 1:16.31 1:23.47 1:32.26
19 Valtteri Hakio 1:09.16   1:20.70    Finland 1:28.23 1:19.36 1:09.16 1:17.84 1:24.90
20 Viljami Mettovaara 1:19.69   1:22.12    Finland 1:24.17 1:20.65 1:21.54 1:19.69 1:24.85
21 Albert Nordman 1:09.61   1:24.58    Finland 1:27.44 1:30.39 1:09.61 1:24.42 1:21.89
22 Antto Pitkänen 1:13.32   1:26.76    Finland 1:28.96 1:24.77 1:30.56 1:26.56 1:13.32
23 Valtu Malinen 1:21.43   1:32.87    Finland 1:21.43 1:42.07 1:36.87 1:29.95 1:31.80
24 Eemil Lahti 1:19.17   1:37.24    Finland 1:57.59 1:25.20 1:42.56 1:19.17 1:43.96
25 Aaro Vierimaa 1:30.26      Finland 1:30.26 DNF
26 Tatu Lehtilä 1:45.48      Sweden 2:08.17 1:45.48
27 Nikita Slavinski 2:03.70      Estonia 2:03.70 2:27.89
28 Indar Holmström 2:56.82      Finland DNF 2:56.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 30.03   31.23    Sweden 33.77 31.31 31.83 30.55 30.03
2 Amos Nordman 29.08   33.29    Finland 35.03 37.34 33.61 31.23 29.08
3 Kari Hyttinen 34.61   40.27    Finland 41.79 39.08 34.61 39.94 52.59
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 39.32   42.87    Finland 39.32 42.70 44.82 41.09 48.88
5 Linus Laurén 36.33   43.00    Finland 40.82 46.11 45.62 42.55 36.33
6 Pessi Ansaranta 39.80   45.63    Finland 50.35 39.80 47.96 44.48 44.45
7 Viljo Elo 43.41   47.85    Finland 49.34 43.41 45.25 50.03 48.96
8 Niko Ronkainen 42.62   48.64    Finland 52.64 45.42 53.13 47.85 42.62
9 Arttu Puttonen 47.29   51.17    Finland 55.37 48.50 47.29 49.64 55.57
10 Aleksandr Beznogov 45.73   51.88    Russia 57.64 48.51 57.35 49.79 45.73
11 Joni Hiisvirta 52.04   52.65    Finland 52.80 1:07.23 52.74 52.42 52.04
12 Olli Vikstedt 49.10   59.90    Finland 55.89 49.10 1:00.24 1:03.58 1:25.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 25.67   NR 29.55   NR  Finland 25.67 30.52 31.36 30.76 27.38
2 Daniel Wallin 25.61   NR 36.78    Sweden 42.16 25.61 43.28 33.99 34.18
3 Linus Laurén 35.13   38.34    Finland 42.60 35.13 42.49 35.42 37.10
4 Kari Hyttinen 36.62   44.09    Finland 40.08 48.53 47.68 44.50 36.62
5 Pessi Ansaranta 39.89   48.98    Finland 57.32 43.80 57.85 39.89 45.81
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 42.53   50.03    Finland 42.53 45.79 48.42 55.88 1:15.70
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 55.52   NR 1:01.31   NR  Finland 55.52 58.18 1:02.38 1:03.37 1:06.57
2 Daniel Wallin 1:06.01   1:13.11    Sweden 1:13.58 1:10.61 1:15.63 1:15.14 1:06.01
3 Kari Hyttinen 1:13.34   1:20.00    Finland 1:23.54 1:27.80 1:13.34 1:17.85 1:18.62
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:17.60   1:25.99    Finland 1:24.53 1:35.55 1:21.21 1:32.24 1:17.60
5 Arttu Puttonen 1:25.53   1:27.51    Finland 1:25.78 1:27.81 1:25.53 1:28.94 1:35.43
6 Linus Laurén 1:18.32   1:30.40    Finland 1:27.94 1:26.90 1:36.35 1:18.32 1:39.72
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:25.86   1:30.89    Finland 1:39.10 1:25.86 1:31.28 1:34.33 1:27.07
8 Olli Vikstedt 1:14.36   1:32.12    Finland 1:31.77 1:35.60 1:14.36 1:30.49 1:34.09
9 Joni Hiisvirta 1:35.08   1:40.72    Finland 1:38.75 1:43.61 1:35.08 1:39.79 1:49.82
10 Viljo Elo 1:40.95   1:43.63    Finland 2:01.03 1:42.83 1:40.95 1:42.12 1:45.94
11 Pessi Ansaranta 1:37.35   1:45.85    Finland 1:37.35 1:45.84 1:41.65 1:53.98 1:50.07
12 Juho Arjanne 1:42.72   1:49.07    Finland 1:42.72 2:25.14 1:49.29 1:52.50 1:45.41
13 Jami Viljanen 1:59.54   2:04.47    Finland 2:04.08 2:05.92 2:10.85 1:59.54 2:03.41
14 Eetu Patana 1:45.95   2:07.90    Finland 1:45.95 2:04.91 2:11.56 2:19.35 2:07.22
15 Viljami Mettovaara 2:15.05   2:28.20    Finland 2:27.40 2:20.27 2:44.73 2:15.05 2:36.93
16 Juuso Suutari 2:22.98   2:58.77    Finland 2:39.28 2:22.98 2:55.98 3:21.04 DNF
17 Valtteri Hakio 2:34.16      Finland 2:34.16 2:35.11
18 Tatu Lehtilä 3:06.09      Sweden 3:32.91 3:06.09
19 Lars Knittler 3:07.23      Germany 3:07.23 3:13.81
20 Antto Pitkänen 4:08.31      Finland 4:33.29 4:08.31
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:05.64   1:09.21    Finland 1:05.64 1:08.03 1:11.87 1:14.14 1:07.72
2 Daniel Wallin 1:04.71   1:10.76    Sweden 1:04.71 1:10.08 1:11.23 1:10.98 1:17.87
3 Arttu Puttonen 1:16.00   1:19.63    Finland 1:18.33 1:16.00 1:21.21 1:31.55 1:19.34
4 Kari Hyttinen 1:13.54   1:22.12    Finland 1:25.04 1:18.95 1:24.25 1:13.54 1:23.16
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:11.14   1:22.16    Finland 1:22.19 1:14.56 1:29.72 1:11.14 1:30.61
6 Niko Ronkainen 1:16.87   1:27.18    Finland 1:23.69 1:40.73 1:29.22 1:28.63 1:16.87
7 Olli Vikstedt 1:26.41   1:30.29    Finland 1:47.14 1:29.27 1:26.41 1:30.53 1:31.07
8 Linus Laurén 1:12.92   1:32.65    Finland 1:32.33 1:39.02 1:39.58 1:26.61 1:12.92
9 Pessi Ansaranta 1:30.71   1:38.87    Finland 1:33.98 1:45.51 1:30.71 1:54.06 1:37.13
10 Viljo Elo 1:37.50   1:40.41    Finland 1:39.29 1:44.96 1:43.32 1:38.63 1:37.50
11 Juho Arjanne 1:36.59   1:40.82    Finland 1:38.70 1:53.48 1:36.78 1:46.97 1:36.59
12 Joni Hiisvirta 1:34.07   1:43.91    Finland 1:34.07 2:00.77 1:38.44 1:42.09 1:51.21
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:06.00   1:09.56    Finland 1:12.82 1:09.50 1:08.94 1:10.23 1:06.00
2 Daniel Wallin 1:04.73   1:12.58    Sweden 1:12.76 1:11.44 1:04.73 1:15.27 1:13.54
3 Niko Ronkainen 1:14.85   1:24.11    Finland 1:24.98 1:24.08 1:31.82 1:23.26 1:14.85
4 Arttu Puttonen 1:20.52   1:27.57    Finland 1:20.52 1:35.37 1:39.34 1:23.03 1:24.31
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:22.03   1:28.39    Finland 1:28.29 1:22.03 1:30.59 1:32.97 1:26.29
6 Kari Hyttinen 1:13.51   DNF    Finland 1:37.51 1:23.39 DNF 1:13.51 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 2:03.19   2:07.99    Finland 2:14.01 2:06.76 2:03.19
2 Daniel Wallin 2:20.65   2:28.39    Sweden 2:35.89 2:20.65 2:28.64
3 Niko Ronkainen 2:23.86   2:38.76    Finland 2:23.86 2:31.74 3:00.68
4 Arttu Puttonen 2:35.38   2:38.86    Finland 2:40.65 2:35.38 2:40.54
5 Kari Hyttinen 2:49.43   2:52.84    Finland 2:49.43 2:52.43 2:56.65
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:45.23   2:54.16    Finland 2:45.23 2:52.32 3:04.93
7 Juho Arjanne 3:24.03   3:33.55    Finland 3:41.09 3:24.03 3:35.54
8 Olli Vikstedt 3:13.79   3:43.35    Finland 3:59.14 3:13.79 3:57.11
9 Viljo Elo 3:17.42   3:49.86    Finland 3:35.07 4:37.09 3:17.42
10 Joni Hiisvirta 3:40.83   3:51.40    Finland 3:51.39 3:40.83 4:01.99
11 Linus Laurén 4:27.89      Finland 4:27.89
12 Jami Viljanen 5:27.72      Finland 5:27.72
13 Viljami Mettovaara 5:47.71      Finland 5:47.71
14 Tatu Lehtilä 6:31.43      Sweden 6:31.43
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1:56.99   2:00.60    Sweden 2:06.41 1:56.99 1:58.41
2 Amos Nordman 1:57.00   2:07.31    Finland 2:03.33 1:57.00 2:21.60
3 Niko Ronkainen 2:33.34   2:43.27    Finland 2:35.47 3:00.99 2:33.34
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:46.56   2:52.89    Finland 2:48.71 3:03.41 2:46.56
5 Arttu Puttonen 2:48.53   3:02.90    Finland 2:48.53 3:01.08 3:19.10
6 Kari Hyttinen 2:58.73   3:04.86    Finland 3:04.96 3:10.90 2:58.73
7 Juho Arjanne 3:33.47   3:38.75    Finland 3:41.19 3:41.58 3:33.47
8 Olli Vikstedt 3:23.73   3:41.33    Finland 3:54.06 3:46.21 3:23.73
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3:29.81   3:35.14    Sweden 3:29.81 3:37.65 3:37.96
2 Amos Nordman 3:36.19   3:53.49    Finland 3:36.19 4:23.21 3:41.08
3 Niko Ronkainen 3:51.00   4:14.17    Finland 4:19.13 4:32.39 3:51.00
4 Arttu Puttonen 4:19.83   4:47.60    Finland 5:17.37 4:19.83 4:45.60
5 Kari Hyttinen 4:34.09   4:57.10    Finland 5:30.50 4:46.70 4:34.09
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:39.01   4:57.35    Finland 5:03.12 4:39.01 5:09.92
7 Juho Arjanne 5:52.74   6:15.52    Finland 5:52.74 6:00.51 6:53.31
8 Viljo Elo 6:53.72      Finland 6:53.72
9 Joni Hiisvirta 7:44.53      Finland 7:44.53
10 Jami Viljanen 7:56.46      Finland 7:56.46
11 Viljami Mettovaara 8:23.24      Finland 8:23.24
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3:29.55   3:36.39    Sweden 3:36.50 3:43.13 3:29.55
2 Amos Nordman 3:24.74   3:40.81    Finland 3:42.18 3:24.74 3:55.52
3 Niko Ronkainen 3:44.12   3:57.29    Finland 3:58.44 4:09.32 3:44.12
4 Arttu Puttonen 4:23.71   4:31.52    Finland 4:42.80 4:23.71 4:28.05
5 Kari Hyttinen 4:46.42   DNF    Finland DNF 4:46.42 DNS
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:52.66   DNF    Finland 5:27.46 4:52.66 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 36.83   41.10    Finland 46.24 40.22 36.83
2 Daniel Wallin 45.74   DNF    Sweden 1:05.59 DNF 45.74
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:01.07   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 1:01.07
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:48.21   DNF    Finland DNF 2:18.41 1:48.21
5 Arttu Puttonen 3:31.16   DNF    Finland DNF 3:31.16 DNS
6 Valtteri Hakio 7:04.35   DNF    Finland 7:04.35 DNS DNS
7 Juho Arjanne 9:40.91   DNF    Finland 9:40.91 DNS DNS
8 Jami Viljanen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
8 Viljo Elo DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 43.08   DNF    Finland 43.08 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 1:00.98   DNF    Sweden 1:00.98 1:07.32 DNF
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:01.30   DNF    Finland 1:01.30 DNF DNF
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:43.00   DNF    Finland DNF 2:43.00 DNF
5 Valtteri Hakio 8:03.50   DNF    Finland 8:03.50 DNS DNS
6 Arttu Puttonen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 28   30.33    Finland 29 28 34
2 Daniel Wallin 28   33.00    Sweden 38 33 28
3 Juho Arjanne 40   41.33    Finland 41 40 43
4 Jami Viljanen 46   48.67    Finland 48 46 52
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 26   DNF    Russia DNF 26 29
6 Pessi Ansaranta 40   DNF    Finland 40 DNF DNS
7 Arttu Puttonen 42   DNF    Finland DNF 42 48
8 Juuso Suutari 43   DNF    Finland DNF 43 DNS
9 Antto Pitkänen 54   DNF    Finland 54 DNF 71
9 Joni Hiisvirta 54   DNF    Finland 60 54 DNS
11 Alex Kekkonen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
11 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
11 Kari Hyttinen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
11 Niko Ronkainen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 11.28   14.20    Finland 14.63 11.28 15.17 17.77 12.79
2 Daniel Wallin 12.13   15.28    Sweden 16.16 16.36 14.01 15.66 12.13
3 Linus Laurén 14.34   15.67    Finland 15.49 15.03 22.42 14.34 16.49
4 Pessi Ansaranta 14.19   15.82    Finland 15.65 19.16 14.19 15.74 16.06
5 Viljo Elo 12.91   15.88    Finland 12.91 14.99 18.90 13.91 18.75
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 17.57   18.92    Finland 19.58 18.83 18.36 17.57 35.09
7 Niko Ronkainen 14.34   19.91    Finland 22.04 18.65 19.04 14.34 29.09
8 Kari Hyttinen 17.14   20.16    Finland 21.98 20.10 21.97 18.42 17.14
9 Aleksandr Beznogov 20.31   23.14    Russia 34.90 23.46 22.11 23.85 20.31
10 Arttu Puttonen 22.08   24.25    Finland 22.08 26.41 24.01 22.32 47.34
11 Sampo Saukkola 21.67   25.63    Finland 25.54 34.27 21.67 24.93 26.41
12 Juho Arjanne 22.28   26.12    Finland 23.65 26.56 28.14 22.28 28.64
13 Olli Vikstedt 21.20   26.41    Finland 25.14 21.20 30.39 23.69 36.66
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 25.81   26.96    Finland 26.99 26.54 27.34 25.81 29.65
15 Jami Viljanen 20.55   27.56    Finland 30.14 25.72 20.55 34.50 26.82
16 Eetu Patana 27.23   29.96    Finland 31.35 30.85 30.45 28.58 27.23
17 Joni Hiisvirta 21.58   30.66    Finland 26.18 33.09 21.58 32.70 33.57
18 Eemil Lahti 20.01   31.78    Finland 27.07 20.01 36.78 31.49 46.25
19 Juuso Suutari 30.97   35.06    Finland 38.49 41.69 31.52 35.18 30.97
20 Antto Pitkänen 33.57   36.73    Finland 38.39 38.22 33.57 33.57 39.50
21 Leevi Järvinen 34.70   40.48    Finland 34.70 46.02 36.88 39.72 44.83
22 Valtteri Hakio 33.02   42.86    Finland 41.20 33.02 52.10 36.98 50.39
23 Nikita Slavinski 38.54   48.81    Estonia 44.38 54.51 53.02 49.02 38.54
24 Jennifer Lithén 42.66   49.49    Finland 42.66 1:12.52 56.87 46.77 44.84
25 Aaro Vierimaa 47.92      Finland 47.92 DNF
26 Santeri Louhivuori 58.78      Finland 58.78 DNF
27 Viljami Mettovaara 1:06.19      Finland 1:06.19 1:11.94
28 Okko Tiilikainen 1:16.61      Finland 1:28.37 1:16.61
29 Onni Qvist 1:33.52      Finland 1:33.52 DNF
30 Valeri Kozlov 1:52.08      Estonia 1:54.96 1:52.08
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Viljo Elo 12.39   14.52    Finland 15.94 16.21 12.39 13.23 14.40
2 Amos Nordman 11.36   15.19    Finland 17.73 13.45 14.39 11.36 DNF
3 Linus Laurén 12.25   15.26    Finland 18.17 12.25 13.85 15.52 16.40
4 Daniel Wallin 14.74   17.25    Sweden 15.14 32.03 14.74 14.81 21.80
5 Pessi Ansaranta 16.89   19.18    Finland 20.55 17.22 23.59 16.89 19.76
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 14.32   19.80    Finland 19.59 20.39 19.42 14.32 22.77
7 Niko Ronkainen 15.44   19.87    Finland 19.63 23.09 16.90 15.44 DNF
8 Kari Hyttinen 18.57   20.31    Finland DNF 20.43 21.64 18.87 18.57
9 Sampo Saukkola 20.73   23.30    Finland 24.87 23.61 20.73 21.41 25.80
10 Olli Vikstedt 19.84   23.54    Finland 21.22 19.84 26.76 22.65 30.76
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 19.68   23.87    Finland 28.40 19.68 23.29 28.05 20.27
12 Aleksandr Beznogov 22.87   26.11    Russia 26.95 29.84 22.87 27.21 24.18
13 Juho Arjanne 24.78   28.16    Finland 26.86 24.91 32.72 24.78 38.38
14 Jami Viljanen 21.50   28.20    Finland 31.80 22.33 30.47 36.64 21.50
15 Eetu Patana 24.58   31.35    Finland 31.88 24.58 29.43 34.56 32.74
16 Arttu Puttonen 24.52   40.61    Finland 1:04.26 27.84 1:05.02 24.52 29.72
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 12.47   13.68    Finland 14.75 15.03 12.47 12.89 13.41
2 Amos Nordman 13.49   14.36    Finland 15.10 16.18 13.85 13.49 14.14
3 Viljo Elo 11.51   15.01    Finland 16.01 11.51 14.02 18.90 15.01
4 Daniel Wallin 11.16   15.48    Sweden 14.28 13.98 18.17 22.67 11.16
5 Pessi Ansaranta 9.82   NR 16.30    Finland 16.23 18.13 19.82 9.82 14.54
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.15   17.86    Finland 16.95 24.41 15.15 18.88 17.74
7 Kari Hyttinen 17.04   21.66    Finland 17.04 24.25 18.84 21.89 38.85
8 Niko Ronkainen 19.76   21.96    Finland 21.33 28.02 23.04 21.51 19.76
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Viljo Elo 26.68   NR 31.00   NR  Finland 33.37 29.93 29.82 33.25 26.68
2 Linus Laurén 47.78   54.11    Finland 56.04 55.73 50.55 1:15.43 47.78
3 Jennifer Lithén 52.34   57.42    Finland 59.65 56.80 52.34 1:02.11 55.81
4 Timo Norrkniivilä 57.21   1:03.18    Finland 1:01.72 1:05.50 57.21 1:16.17 1:02.31
5 Daniel Wallin 51.49   1:05.75    Sweden 58.67 51.49 1:20.80 1:06.84 1:11.73
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:20.80   1:35.15    Finland 1:38.85 1:21.80 1:54.42 1:44.81 1:20.80
7 Juho Arjanne 1:28.72   1:39.74    Finland 1:45.29 1:35.18 1:44.80 1:28.72 1:39.25
8 Alex Kekkonen 1:49.89   2:23.71    Finland DNF 2:08.58 2:09.27 1:49.89 2:53.29
9 Niko Ronkainen 1:26.91   DNF    Finland 1:26.91 DNF DNS DNS DNS
10 Antto Pitkänen 3:13.35      Finland 3:13.35 3:45.80
11 Jami Viljanen 4:20.05      Finland 4:34.56 4:20.05
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Viljo Elo 28.92   32.92    Finland 41.04 30.22 28.92 33.86 34.67
2 Linus Laurén 46.89   51.58    Finland 53.39 56.38 49.58 46.89 51.77
3 Jennifer Lithén 49.13   55.39    Finland 49.13 1:10.72 54.89 58.49 52.80
4 Daniel Wallin 46.56   59.46    Sweden 46.56 1:08.03 57.34 1:40.06 53.00
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:02.09   1:23.93    Finland 1:47.93 1:18.66 1:28.95 1:24.19 1:02.09
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:14.83   1:54.44    Finland DNF 1:42.95 1:14.83 1:16.72 2:43.64
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 5.50   6.58    Finland 5.99 8.57 5.50 7.63 6.12
2 Daniel Wallin 6.57   7.07    Sweden 6.85 6.95 7.41 6.57 DNF
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.25   8.71    Finland 7.25 8.50 8.92 8.70 DNF
4 Juho Arjanne 9.65   10.57    Finland 10.92 10.80 9.98 11.21 9.65
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.14   10.92    Finland 10.31 10.14 11.65 15.02 10.81
6 Linus Laurén 10.06   11.57    Finland DNF 10.06 13.05 10.34 11.32
7 Olli Vikstedt 10.97   12.83    Finland 12.40 15.03 12.62 13.46 10.97
8 Jennifer Lithén 12.24   12.86    Finland 12.24 12.42 15.67 12.27 13.89
9 Arttu Puttonen 12.01   15.75    Finland 14.67 12.01 17.98 23.49 14.60
10 Tomi Ronkainen 14.19   16.09    Finland 16.45 19.10 14.19 15.75 16.07
11 Eemil Lahti 14.44   17.08    Finland 21.20 DNF 14.91 15.14 14.44
12 Viljo Elo 17.72   20.69    Finland 22.07 20.33 19.68 22.89 17.72
13 Valtteri Hakio 19.30   25.88    Finland 23.25 19.30 22.97 34.18 31.42
14 Jami Viljanen 19.01   49.62    Finland 19.01 38.17 53.55 57.13 1:07.38
15 Antto Pitkänen 21.34   DNF    Finland 22.63 DNF DNF 21.34 22.67
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 4.68   6.24    Sweden 8.18 6.86 6.56 4.68 5.29
2 Niko Ronkainen 5.58   7.52    Finland 7.33 7.77 7.45 8.14 5.58
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.84   8.88    Finland 7.84 10.43 8.92 9.85 7.88
4 Linus Laurén 7.61   9.09    Finland 7.61 8.01 10.42 12.17 8.83
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.62   11.89    Finland 8.62 12.85 14.14 11.80 11.02
6 Olli Vikstedt 12.81   13.73    Finland 13.48 13.91 14.76 12.81 13.79
7 Jennifer Lithén 13.14   14.93    Finland 13.57 15.01 DNF 13.14 16.22
8 Juho Arjanne 10.83   15.53    Finland 10.83 DNF 11.22 11.01 24.37
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 35.85   37.59    Finland 35.85 37.53 38.19 41.01 37.05
2 Daniel Wallin 52.82   58.41    Sweden 58.90 58.04 59.61 58.30 52.82
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 51.16   1:02.71    Finland 51.16 1:11.83 1:03.24 1:03.12 1:01.76
4 Viljo Elo 1:04.55   1:06.92    Finland 1:13.59 1:08.49 1:06.83 1:04.55 1:05.44
5 Linus Laurén 57.55   1:09.49    Finland 57.55 1:01.42 DNF 1:09.88 1:17.17
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:10.29   1:22.80    Russia 1:41.19 1:27.13 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:18.16
7 Juho Arjanne 1:20.07   1:29.14    Finland 1:32.80 1:36.37 1:24.33 1:20.07 1:30.30
8 Arttu Puttonen 1:22.71   1:29.66    Finland 1:22.71 1:41.57 1:30.16 1:29.40 1:29.41
9 Olli Vikstedt 1:24.32   1:29.74    Finland 1:39.55 1:30.89 1:32.27 1:24.32 1:26.05
10 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:25.67   1:42.37    Finland 1:25.67 1:40.92 1:39.63 1:53.45 1:46.55
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:28.43   1:48.21    Finland 2:01.57 1:28.43 1:40.12 2:06.69 1:42.95
12 Kari Hyttinen 1:10.78   DNF    Finland DNF 1:16.59 1:12.06 1:10.78 DNF
13 Jami Viljanen 1:45.04      Finland 2:08.17 1:45.04
14 Antto Pitkänen 1:55.96      Finland 1:55.96 2:09.46
15 Aaro Vierimaa 2:42.59      Finland 2:44.92 2:42.59
16 Albert Nordman 2:44.49      Finland 2:53.65 2:44.49
17 Oliver Helenius DNF      Finland DNF DNF
17 Santeri Louhivuori DNF      Finland DNF DNF
17 Viljami Mettovaara DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 34.49   36.84    Finland 34.49 36.01 36.23 39.63 38.28
2 Daniel Wallin 56.76   1:01.48    Sweden 1:03.65 56.76 1:01.73 59.06 1:06.22
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 59.29   1:02.99    Finland 1:06.15 59.29 1:02.42 1:04.88 1:01.67
4 Viljo Elo 58.46   1:03.59    Finland 1:00.61 1:04.04 1:06.12 1:07.41 58.46
5 Linus Laurén 57.62   1:12.92    Finland 1:09.16 1:16.80 57.62 1:20.55 1:12.79
6 Kari Hyttinen 1:12.42   1:17.92    Finland 1:15.42 1:21.91 1:23.82 1:12.42 1:16.42
7 Juho Arjanne 1:18.35   1:24.39    Finland 1:31.05 1:18.35 1:21.07 1:21.06 1:37.36
8 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:23.13   1:33.92    Russia 1:34.42 1:38.05 1:23.13 1:36.01 1:31.33
9 Arttu Puttonen 1:28.27   1:36.13    Finland 1:37.33 1:34.82 1:41.11 1:36.25 1:28.27
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:32.11   1:38.54    Finland 1:39.44 1:32.11 1:41.36 1:58.85 1:34.82
11 Olli Vikstedt 1:30.90   1:38.77    Finland 1:46.74 1:40.52 1:40.84 1:34.95 1:30.90
12 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:36.13   1:41.64    Finland 1:43.49 1:38.75 1:51.77 1:36.13 1:42.69
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 34.42   42.25    Finland 34.42 1:02.45 43.65 42.43 40.66
2 Viljo Elo 53.72   58.84    Finland 58.64 53.72 1:00.67 58.08 59.80
3 Daniel Wallin 54.16   59.09    Sweden 59.92 1:07.92 1:01.28 56.06 54.16
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.33   1:02.89    Finland 1:04.95 1:02.64 1:06.99 57.33 1:01.09
5 Linus Laurén 1:07.16   1:13.95    Finland 1:07.16 1:18.44 1:12.49 1:34.58 1:10.91
6 Kari Hyttinen 1:15.35   1:20.12    Finland 1:39.08 1:26.90 1:18.10 1:15.35 1:15.35
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 2.55   4.56    Finland 5.91 4.60 5.02 2.55 4.05
2 Daniel Wallin 3.75   4.59    Sweden 4.52 5.02 5.22 4.22 3.75
3 Jami Viljanen 5.14   5.58    Finland 5.85 5.43 6.74 5.14 5.46
4 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.89   5.76    Finland 8.41 3.89 6.82 4.48 5.98
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.97   5.93    Russia 3.97 7.23 5.12 8.24 5.44
6 Niko Ronkainen 4.74   6.79    Finland 7.93 4.74 6.99 10.41 5.44
7 Amos Nordman 5.95   6.89    Finland 6.09 5.95 9.89 8.32 6.25
8 Sampo Saukkola 5.68   7.00    Finland 6.76 8.31 11.24 5.93 5.68
9 Kari Hyttinen 5.57   7.37    Finland 7.86 7.87 6.38 11.68 5.57
10 Pessi Ansaranta 7.01   7.63    Finland 7.01 7.29 8.59 8.94 7.02
11 Juho Arjanne 6.29   7.66    Finland 7.67 18.87 7.92 6.29 7.40
12 Joonas Silvennoinen 5.05   8.02    Finland 9.14 5.05 11.11 6.78 8.13
13 Eemil Lahti 6.45   8.04    Finland 8.20 10.28 6.51 9.40 6.45
14 Arttu Puttonen 5.01   8.06    Finland 9.74 6.17 8.28 5.01 10.63
15 Nikita Slavinski 6.68   8.06    Estonia 8.97 8.05 9.63 6.68 7.15
16 Joni Hiisvirta 5.96   8.15    Finland 7.48 5.96 8.38 10.17 8.59
17 Olli Vikstedt 7.31   8.65    Finland 12.45 9.61 8.25 8.09 7.31
18 Aaro Vierimaa 6.94   8.77    Finland 11.43 9.77 7.98 8.57 6.94
19 Leevi Järvinen 6.33   9.28    Finland 6.33 8.79 9.86 9.20 10.00
20 Antto Pitkänen 8.17   9.37    Finland 8.70 8.17 14.24 8.24 11.18
21 Miska Wahlroos 7.41   9.42    Finland 7.41 9.33 12.10 9.27 9.65
22 Lars Knittler 7.48   9.53    Germany 9.78 8.76 10.06 12.89 7.48
23 Viljo Elo 8.25   9.96    Finland 10.59 13.13 9.85 9.44 8.25
24 Viljami Mettovaara 8.66   10.01    Finland 8.66 9.01 14.60 11.79 9.24
25 Valeri Kozlov 8.26   10.56    Estonia 13.02 8.61 10.06 13.43 8.26
26 Eevert Maunuksela 9.08   10.63    Finland 9.08 11.18 9.70 11.01 19.08
27 Jennifer Lithén 8.89   10.68    Finland 8.89 10.31 11.48 16.94 10.25
28 Valtu Malinen 9.47   10.74    Finland 9.47 12.39 12.30 10.29 9.62
29 Urho Kinnunen 9.44   11.38    Finland 12.07 9.44 17.39 10.02 12.04
30 Juuso Suutari 6.66   11.40    Finland 6.66 12.82 12.29 10.08 11.83
31 Filppu Porio 7.75   11.72    Finland 11.83 11.03 12.62 12.30 7.75
32 Eetu Patana 10.20   12.46    Finland 10.20 10.65 17.09 14.15 12.58
33 Santeri Louhivuori 9.61   13.07    Finland 15.70 12.10 13.53 13.58 9.61
34 Oliver Helenius 7.35   13.54    Finland 14.48 12.90 13.25 7.35 15.23
35 Onni Qvist 7.56   13.97    Finland 19.17 14.39 15.04 12.48 7.56
36 Valtteri Hakio 8.89   14.76    Finland 16.48 8.89 15.77 13.19 15.33
37 Aapo Friman 11.80   14.84    Finland 11.80 14.65 19.94 12.97 16.91
38 Indar Holmström 14.41   15.22    Finland 15.06 14.83 17.86 14.41 15.76
39 Väinö Kärkkäinen 6.43   15.31    Finland 12.88 25.82 16.89 16.17 6.43
40 Mark Jarovoi 7.65   15.99    Estonia 10.53 21.10 24.65 16.35 7.65
41 Elmeri Kosonen 13.37   16.14    Finland 13.37 18.35 19.60 14.12 15.95
42 Tom Markkula 13.53   16.26    Finland 14.56 31.28 13.53 15.23 19.00
43 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 9.87   16.44    Finland 26.25 17.99 15.94 15.39 9.87
44 Albert Nordman 11.05   16.65    Finland 22.49 16.40 19.45 14.09 11.05
45 Julian Helenius 14.01   17.65    Finland 19.51 14.01 21.36 14.16 19.27
46 Aron Samuel Lönnqvist 12.15   18.24    Finland 13.86 12.15 28.48 18.16 22.69
47 Tatu Lehtilä 16.14   20.96    Sweden 22.37 22.38 21.97 18.55 16.14
48 Anton Niinikoski 18.59   24.69    Finland 20.68 27.03 26.76 18.59 26.64
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.37   4.28    Finland 5.34 3.37 5.84 3.54 3.96
2 Daniel Wallin 3.93   5.02    Sweden 5.42 5.88 4.29 3.93 5.36
3 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.93   5.06    Finland 4.45 5.81 7.83 2.93 4.92
4 Jami Viljanen 3.44   5.15    Finland 7.27 4.38 8.14 3.44 3.81
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.18   5.49    Russia 6.42 4.51 6.10 4.18 5.87
6 Kari Hyttinen 3.47   5.77    Finland 7.32 3.47 7.49 4.67 5.32
7 Amos Nordman 4.79   5.96    Finland 6.48 5.32 6.90 4.79 6.07
8 Juho Arjanne 3.44   6.10    Finland 5.96 7.15 7.75 3.44 5.20
9 Arttu Puttonen 6.06   6.72    Finland 6.06 6.65 19.38 7.27 6.25
10 Joonas Silvennoinen 6.21   6.92    Finland 6.21 7.84 7.51 6.73 6.51
11 Niko Ronkainen 4.12   7.18    Finland 8.60 5.52 9.16 4.12 7.42
12 Sampo Saukkola 6.05   7.37    Finland 8.34 8.01 6.98 7.12 6.05
13 Eemil Lahti 5.05   7.73    Finland 12.56 9.20 8.63 5.37 5.05
14 Nikita Slavinski 6.58   8.49    Estonia 6.77 10.68 13.88 6.58 8.03
15 Pessi Ansaranta 4.98   8.66    Finland 8.87 11.47 7.70 4.98 9.42
16 Joni Hiisvirta 9.35   DNF    Finland 9.35 9.51 16.12 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.42   4.20    Sweden 3.42 5.60 4.29 4.30 4.02
2 Linus Laurén 3.06   4.26    Finland 3.06 3.72 4.31 5.82 4.75
3 Amos Nordman 4.06   4.59    Finland 4.06 4.67 4.49 4.60 DNF
4 Juho Arjanne 5.12   5.47    Finland 5.12 5.59 5.98 5.59 5.22
5 Jami Viljanen 4.52   5.70    Finland 4.52 5.35 5.01 7.76 6.74
6 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.82   5.81    Finland 4.82 5.69 5.57 6.34 6.16
7 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.75   6.08    Russia 4.75 DNF 5.25 6.81 6.18
8 Kari Hyttinen 5.48   6.80    Finland 5.48 7.13 DNF 6.68 6.60
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 2.89   3.93    Finland 6.24 4.05 2.89 4.51 3.24
2 Daniel Wallin 3.20   4.41    Sweden 4.46 3.35 3.20 1:04.03 5.41
3 Linus Laurén 2.92   4.53    Finland 4.45 3.60 5.53 5.76 2.92
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.93   4.70    Russia 3.93 4.65 4.80 4.64 6.54
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.24   6.36    Finland 8.00 9.05 4.34 6.74 4.24
6 Antto Pitkänen 4.33   6.61    Finland 7.19 8.90 5.03 7.60 4.33
7 Pessi Ansaranta 6.04   7.93    Finland 11.66 8.04 6.64 6.04 9.11
8 Leevi Järvinen 6.58   8.32    Finland 12.63 10.72 7.22 6.58 7.03
9 Juuso Suutari 6.76   8.44    Finland 7.67 8.32 9.34 6.76 9.76
10 Amos Nordman 5.40   8.47    Finland 7.32 8.86 9.24 11.35 5.40
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.33   8.75    Finland 12.66 11.64 8.19 6.42 6.33
12 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.84   8.77    Finland 11.67 9.99 5.84 7.57 8.74
13 Juho Arjanne 8.07   9.05    Finland 9.13 9.31 8.07 10.39 8.71
14 Jami Viljanen 7.17   9.56    Finland 11.51 24.32 9.65 7.51 7.17
15 Tom Markkula 7.60   10.45    Finland 7.60 13.17 8.61 13.31 9.57
16 Valtteri Hakio 7.34   10.68    Finland 13.94 7.34 9.39 8.71 DNF
17 Filppu Porio 6.10   11.03    Finland 11.19 13.72 6.10 14.98 8.17
18 Valtu Malinen 9.10   11.23    Finland 14.99 9.10 9.54 20.51 9.16
19 Aaro Vierimaa 5.86   11.49    Finland 11.77 13.25 5.86 13.21 9.50
20 Viljami Mettovaara 8.93   12.17    Finland 8.93 14.24 14.42 12.06 10.21
21 Viljo Elo 8.97   12.29    Finland 18.96 13.65 10.95 12.28 8.97
22 Onni Qvist 9.81   12.36    Finland 9.81 11.99 12.92 12.16 14.36
23 Joni Hiisvirta 6.46   12.52    Finland 6.46 14.97 14.88 9.64 13.05
24 Mark Jarovoi 10.84   12.74    Estonia 12.36 10.84 15.00 12.86 13.00
25 Arttu Puttonen 9.89   12.77    Finland 14.69 21.81 9.89 11.19 12.42
26 Eemil Lahti 8.64   12.87    Finland 18.69 11.04 8.87 DNF 8.64
27 Santeri Louhivuori 12.26   13.75    Finland 13.72 12.26 14.31 13.22 18.37
28 Ohto Friman 9.04   13.86    Finland 9.04 16.64 11.73 14.75 15.10
29 Albert Nordman 12.90   14.39    Finland 16.84 12.90 12.93 13.40 19.92
30 Olli Vikstedt 8.33   14.63    Finland 17.38 19.96 8.33 9.42 17.09
31 Miska Wahlroos 12.10   15.52    Finland 12.10 16.27 14.72 15.58 22.97
32 Eevert Maunuksela 13.73   16.06    Finland 13.73 13.87 30.67 17.11 17.21
33 Nikita Slavinski 10.57   16.78    Estonia 10.82 24.39 10.57 15.39 24.14
34 Elmeri Kosonen 9.77   17.02    Finland 13.52 24.62 20.81 16.73 9.77
35 Anton Niinikoski 8.10   17.05    Finland 8.10 DNF 26.99 10.61 13.55
36 Jennifer Lithén 14.70   17.37    Finland 15.44 19.77 20.97 16.89 14.70
37 Lars Knittler 10.29   17.52    Germany 10.29 18.45 13.95 24.55 20.16
38 Mikko Hietamäki 14.91   19.50    Finland 20.65 19.40 14.91 18.45 23.69
39 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 7.43   20.42    Finland 21.64 21.39 18.23 35.72 7.43
40 Julian Helenius 15.46   23.71    Finland 19.81 29.12 15.46 25.50 25.81
41 Valeri Kozlov 28.28   34.51    Estonia 30.98 28.28 30.64 41.90 1:19.21
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.01   3.65    Russia 5.67 3.22 4.24 3.01 3.49
2 Linus Laurén 2.85   3.77    Finland 6.30 3.21 3.99 2.85 4.11
3 Daniel Wallin 2.53   3.87    Sweden 3.15 4.91 3.55 2.53 DNF
4 Niko Ronkainen 3.58   4.29    Finland 4.76 3.58 4.81 3.83 4.27
5 Antto Pitkänen 3.62   4.38    Finland 4.85 4.16 4.14 3.62 8.22
6 Pessi Ansaranta 3.35   4.82    Finland 5.73 4.79 4.28 3.35 5.40
7 Amos Nordman 4.00   5.67    Finland 4.90 6.75 DNF 5.35 4.00
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.10   5.80    Finland 8.35 4.10 5.76 4.10 7.55
9 Juuso Suutari 3.72   6.08    Finland 9.78 4.83 6.12 3.72 7.29
10 Juho Arjanne 5.01   6.57    Finland 10.67 6.55 5.49 5.01 7.66
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.47   6.74    Finland 7.70 14.03 5.80 3.47 6.72
12 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.18   6.90    Finland 10.16 6.99 8.04 5.18 5.68
13 Jami Viljanen 3.43   7.43    Finland 6.30 8.03 7.96 3.43 12.09
14 Valtteri Hakio 4.62   7.94    Finland 13.06 7.39 8.35 4.62 8.09
15 Tom Markkula 7.17   9.02    Finland 12.61 9.90 9.52 7.17 7.64
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.58   4.22    Finland 3.66 4.34 4.65 4.88 3.58
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.07   4.49    Finland 3.82 4.14 5.94 5.52 3.07
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.94   4.58    Russia 5.92 5.31 3.94 4.04 4.40
4 Daniel Wallin 3.51   5.16    Sweden 4.84 6.80 5.69 4.95 3.51
5 Pessi Ansaranta 3.62   5.36    Finland 5.67 6.67 5.90 4.50 3.62
6 Amos Nordman 3.78   5.44    Finland 3.78 5.98 6.19 5.17 5.17
7 Antto Pitkänen 4.51   5.48    Finland 4.61 5.19 6.64 8.54 4.51
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.55   6.56    Finland 8.88 7.18 5.77 6.74 4.55
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.17   10.69    Sweden 8.46 14.60 10.50 13.11 8.17
2 Linus Laurén 12.39   13.73    Finland 12.39 15.87 12.47 12.84 18.98
3 Juho Arjanne 16.72   18.71    Finland 20.82 18.43 DNF 16.88 16.72
4 Amos Nordman 16.24   21.25    Finland 18.35 22.87 DNF 16.24 22.54
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.30   22.66    Finland 30.12 23.33 25.77 18.88 13.30
6 Kari Hyttinen 16.88   25.78    Finland 31.19 28.59 24.31 16.88 24.43
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 21.72   25.98    Finland 23.96 30.43 23.55 21.72 32.88
8 Eemil Lahti 18.76   26.99    Finland 25.57 50.21 25.82 18.76 29.57
9 Jami Viljanen 24.22   27.12    Finland 30.84 24.22 29.54 25.97 25.84
10 Aaro Vierimaa 39.66   54.73    Finland 1:16.86 39.66 1:03.17 51.74 49.28
11 Valtu Malinen 34.98   DNF    Finland 34.98 1:05.26 DNF DNF 54.65
12 Viljo Elo 41.36      Finland DNF 41.36
13 Olli Vikstedt 57.43      Finland 57.43 59.99
14 Arttu Puttonen 58.45      Finland 58.45 1:10.92
15 Oliver Helenius 1:00.43      Finland DNF 1:00.43
16 Viljami Mettovaara 1:04.34      Finland DNF 1:04.34
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.26   9.51    Sweden 8.26 11.46 8.34 9.31 10.88
2 Linus Laurén 10.13   11.03    Finland 10.13 10.32 12.13 11.73 11.04
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.51   18.14    Finland 16.51 16.52 21.20 23.04 16.69
4 Amos Nordman 14.09   19.76    Finland 14.09 20.37 17.87 21.03 40.33
5 Kari Hyttinen 17.39   23.55    Finland 29.83 18.84 21.99 33.92 17.39
6 Juho Arjanne 17.27   25.04    Finland 26.50 31.85 25.25 23.38 17.27
7 Eemil Lahti 20.32   26.86    Finland 20.32 37.18 31.03 28.20 21.35
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 26.43   32.33    Finland 43.39 26.56 DNF 26.43 27.04
9 Jami Viljanen 27.67   32.35    Finland 45.09 27.67 28.21 38.96 29.88
10 Viljo Elo 32.36   39.28    Finland 32.36 41.89 38.23 43.48 37.71
11 Aaro Vierimaa 1:00.17   1:09.15    Finland 1:01.65 1:17.84 1:00.17 1:07.96 DNF
12 Valtu Malinen 1:08.21   DNF    Finland 1:13.78 1:08.21 DNF DNF 1:17.84
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 8.81   9.39   NR  Finland 8.81 9.57 9.60 9.00 13.71
2 Daniel Wallin 9.60   10.76    Sweden 10.34 16.02 10.60 11.33 9.60
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.04   18.13    Finland 18.50 17.04 18.86 19.01 13.04
4 Amos Nordman 14.77   19.26    Finland 15.81 21.79 32.13 14.77 20.17
5 Juho Arjanne 16.54   19.31    Finland 16.54 24.12 23.06 17.74 17.14
6 Kari Hyttinen 19.72   22.90    Finland 24.69 22.58 41.53 19.72 21.44
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 3:37.88      Finland 3:37.88 3:59.90 DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 4:20.76      Sweden DNF 4:20.76 DNF
3 Viljo Elo DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
1 Olli Vikstedt DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNF
1 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNF
1 Viljo Elo DNF      Finland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 10/11 49:12      Finland 10/11 49:12
2 Daniel Wallin 2/3 6:26      Sweden 2/3 6:26
3 Jami Viljanen DNF      Finland DNF
3 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B D2 L' D2 F' U' R' B' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U B2 D F2 D2
A #2 R' B2 U' F2 U' F B' L U' R U' R2 F' B2 U2 B R2 L2 F'
A #3 F D F2 R' F' L D B L2 F2 R' F B2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 F'
A #4 U2 D' B2 L D B' R2 L2 D2 F R' D2 F L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B
A #5 U2 F2 D2 F R U' B2 R' D2 B U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R D2 L' D2
A Ex#1 D L2 R2 U L2 F2 D B U2 B' U2 R' D' B2 U L B U' F'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' R2 D' F' R2 U2 R' D2 F2 R' F L U' L
B #1 R2 U2 F2 U' L2 R2 D U' F' U2 F L' R B F U2 F' R D
B #2 B' D2 F' L2 B' L2 B2 F' L2 R D U F L' D' F U2 B2 L
B #3 R U' D2 R D R' D2 L' D F B R2 F U2 D2 F L2 D2 R2
B #4 R' U2 R' F2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R' F U2 B' U' B R D' U2 L' B
B #5 B D2 B F2 U2 R2 F D' L' B L U F' R2 B R
B Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 L U2 R' B2 R' B2 D' L2 R' U B U' B' F R2
B Ex#2 F2 R L' F2 U R' D2 F R D' B' D2 F U2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 D2
C #1 R' F U' F D' L2 F B2 L' F R' U2 R2 U R2 B2 U R2 D2
C #2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R2 B2 R' F U L B' D2 R2 D' F' L2 B U'
C #3 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 F2 U L B2 R' B' F L' B' F D' B L
C #4 L2 D' U2 L2 F2 D U' F2 L' D' U2 B' F' D2 F L' B2 F' L2
C #5 R2 B' L' D' R L' F' R' B' U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L' F2 D2
C Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 R2 F' U L R' B2 D' B D' B' L2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 L2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 B' U2 B' D' F' R U2 R' F L2 F2 D' R
D #1 U2 R2 F U2 B F2 D2 B2 U R' D F R U L U L' F2 R2
D #2 F2 U2 R2 D' R' F' U2 L2 U' L B2 D' F2 U D2 F2 U2 L2 B2
D #3 B' U R F B' U' F B' L B' R2 D F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 U R2 U2
D #4 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 D2 U B2 U' B D' B F' U2 L R B2 U' L2 D
D #5 B D F D2 F2 L2 F' L U R' L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' L2 U'
D Ex#1 D U R2 U2 L2 D' B2 U2 L D' F2 R2 D' B' R D U' B F' U'
D Ex#2 L U' L' U' F2 L D2 B' D F' U' L' F2 L2 U2 D2 L' D2 F2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R2 B L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' D' F' R' U R2 D' B F2 L F
A #2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 D U' R2 F R B' L D F R2 U' R2 U'
A #3 D' B2 R2 D' U' B2 D' R2 F D F2 R2 U' L' B D2 R F
A #4 F2 D2 U' F2 D L2 B2 U' F2 U' R' F2 U F' L' U R D' L2 D2
A #5 D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 U' B2 R2 U L B' D2 B U' L R D2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 F2 D' R F' U' L B' U' R' F2 R F' U F2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 B' R' D L' U L' F U R' U' D F2 L2 U2 D' B2
B #1 B L U D F L' B U D B U2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' B2
B #2 B2 R U2 B2 L' F2 R D2 R' D' L' B' U F' D2 R2 F L' D U2
B #3 U D' F R2 F' D L D R U B' R B2 R2 L' D2 F2 B2 L' D2
B #4 B2 D2 F2 D B2 U R2 L' U2 L F R' F2 U2 L' F2 L2 U2
B #5 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F' R' B2 L2 F' U' L2 R' F L' R'
B Ex#1 R2 B' F' D2 U2 L2 B' F2 L2 R' F U' L' D B L2 D' B F D
B Ex#2 R D2 R2 B2 U2 L' U2 L B' L' U B' F D' U2 R D R2 F2
C #1 B2 D U R2 U2 F2 D F R' U' F R' U F' U2 F L' F2 R2
C #2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 R2 F' R2 F' L' D' U L2 U L F' R B'
C #3 B D2 R' D L U' L F R L' B' D2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2
C #4 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 U2 R2 B' D2 F L2 D R' D' B2 R' U L D' R'
C #5 L2 D2 F' D2 B' D2 B2 R' B' R' D U' F2 L2 U F2 L U
C Ex#1 B' D2 F' U F2 B R U' F2 R L2 U2 B L2 F2 B' R2 F2
C Ex#2 B R2 F2 L2 R2 F' D2 L2 B R D B' R U B' U2 B' R U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R2 D' F' R2 B2 D R L' B2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 B2 U' D'
A #2 F' L' B U L2 D' B' D' L2 F' U D2 L2 D' B2 L2 D L2 U' L2
A #3 B2 R2 B' R2 F U2 F2 U2 R2 D' B' L' F2 R U2 B F2 U2 F' L2
A #4 B2 R U2 R D2 B2 D2 B2 R B2 D R U2 L B D' L' B' U L2
A #5 R D' L F R L2 U2 R2 F' D' L U2 B L2 B U2 R2 B
A Ex#1 D B2 U' F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D U' B D B2 L R' D2 B2 D R' U2
A Ex#2 L B' D2 B D' B' L' F' R U2 F U' R2 D' L2 F2 U F2 R2 D2
B #1 L2 B2 L' F2 U2 L R2 D2 U2 B' R F D U B2 R D B R2
B #2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 F2 R2 F2 D' R' B' R' D2 L U' B2 R U F D2
B #3 B' D2 B2 U2 F' U2 F L2 D2 R' F2 U' B2 F U F U F D F2
B #4 L' B2 L' F2 L D2 R2 B2 D' R B U L U F R F L2 R'
B #5 L' D B' D F' L B R U F' B' U2 B' U2 L2 F' U2 B D2 R2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 D' R2 D2 F L B2 D' L' B F2 R' B2 L2
B Ex#2 U' B2 D R2 U B2 U2 F2 D F L2 U B' U R U2 R2 U' L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U R' F' R U2 F' U' F
A #2 F R U' R U' R' U' R' U2 R F
A #3 U' R' U F R U' F U2 R2 U' R'
A #4 U' R' U2 F R U' R F' R2 F U'
A #5 U' R' U' F2 U' R2 F' R' U R' F'
A Ex#1 R' U' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R' F2 U2
A Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 F' R' U' R' F R U
B #1 U2 R' U' R2 U2 R' F U R U2 R'
B #2 U' R U R' U' F R U' R F' R2
B #3 R' U' F U2 F U' R U' R2 F' R'
B #4 U' R' U' F U2 R2 F' R2 U' F U
B #5 R' F U' F U2 F U' R2 F U R'
B Ex#1 R' U' F R U' R' F U2 R' U' F'
B Ex#2 R' F U2 F' U2 R2 U R U2 R2 F
C #1 U' R U2 F' R2 F R U R U' R'
C #2 R' U' F R U R' U F' U F' R
C #3 U F' U2 F U' F R' U2 R2 F' U'
C #4 U' R U' F' R' U F U' R U' R'
C #5 U2 R' U' F R' U' R2 U R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' F' U' R' U' R2 U2 R' F R U'
C Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U' R U2 R2 U' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' F R U2 R F R2 U' R2
A #2 U' R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R' U' F'
A #3 U2 R U' R2 U' F U2 F U F U2
A #4 R2 F' R U' R' U' R U' R' F U'
A #5 U2 R U' R2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F' U'
A Ex#1 F R U2 R' U2 F R F' R U' R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U2 F U2 R' F R U2
B #1 R U' R U2 R2 F R2 U' R' F R
B #2 U' R' U R2 U R F' U' R2 U' F
B #3 R' U2 F' R U' R' F U' R U2 R'
B #4 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U2 F U' R U2
B #5 U' R' F R' F U F' U2 R U R
B Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 F' U' R F' R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R' F U' F' R' F U' F U F U'
C #1 R' U2 F U2 R U R U' R U' F
C #2 U R U' F' R2 F R U' R2 U2 F
C #3 U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U F' U2 F R2
C #4 R' F U2 F U R2 F' R' U2 R' F'
C #5 F U2 R2 U' R2 F U F U R2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 F2 R U' R F U' F
C Ex#2 R' U' R U' R2 U' F' R U2 F' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U R' U2 R U' R' F' R2 F'
A #2 F U' R2 U' R2 F' R U' R' F R
A #3 F' U' R U R' F' U' R U R' F
A #4 U R' F R U2 R U2 F' R2 F' R2
A #5 R' U' F U' F R' F U2 R U F
A Ex#1 R' U F R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 F' U2 R U R2 U' F U'
B #1 R U' R2 U F U' R' U' F U' R
B #2 U R' U' F2 U2 R F' R' U R' F
B #3 U2 R' F U2 F R U2 R' F2 U2 F'
B #4 R' F R U R U' R' F U2 F U'
B #5 R' U' F U' R' F R U2 R' U' R
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 F R U' R' U' R2 U' F'
B Ex#2 U R' U2 R U2 F' U2 R2 F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D U2 B2 U' F2 L2 D B2 U2 R F D' R2 U B2 D' L D' L' Fw2 Uw2 F' R' D2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 R' B' D2 F' Uw' F U2 L2 R' D' Rw' Fw' U F2 R2 Fw Rw'
A #2 R2 B' R' U' F U' B' D2 R' U D2 L B2 R' D2 B2 L U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 F' L2 D R2 D' Rw B Rw' U' D Uw Fw L U' B' Uw' F U'
A #3 L2 D' R2 D B2 L2 B2 D F B2 R' L' D B2 D R2 F B Rw2 Fw2 D' B' Uw2 L2 B Rw2 R2 D' F' U' D2 Rw' F' B' L2 D Rw' Fw D Rw' Uw2 U B
A #4 F2 R' D2 U L F R D2 F D L2 U' F2 B2 L2 F2 B2 D2 U' F2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 D' B L2 B R2 D' Fw2 D Rw' D2 B' D' Uw Rw Fw2 D2 Rw' U' R2 F2
A #5 F' R2 F2 U2 L' R2 U' B R' U' R B2 L2 R' F2 L F2 D2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R' Uw2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R D2 F Uw2 R Fw2 R Fw D' Rw D' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 L B
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F' U' R' D2 F2 U F2 L2 B' D R Fw2 L2 D B' Uw2 U' Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 Rw B' D' Rw2 B2 D U Uw R B Uw B' Uw
A Ex#2 B2 L' D2 R F2 R D2 F2 D2 L' B2 D' F' L F' U F' D B2 F Uw2 B Uw2 D2 L' F' Rw2 B2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 L Uw' F L D' B Fw' Uw Fw D Fw Uw' D2
B #1 L B2 D2 L F2 D2 R D2 R' U L' U2 F' D' R U R' B R Uw2 Rw2 B D' R2 F2 R2 Uw2 U Rw2 D' F2 Rw D2 F' Rw' F2 Fw L' D2 Fw U' L' Fw'
B #2 R2 B2 L2 R' U2 L' F2 B' L' D F2 B D2 L' B' L' R2 B Rw2 F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 D R2 Fw2 D2 F2 U F U2 Rw L' D2 B Uw Fw2 Uw B U' R Fw R'
B #3 L U2 R D2 B2 R B2 R2 D U' F2 L' U F2 D2 F' U2 R' D' Rw2 Uw2 F L D2 R' Fw2 R F' L U2 L2 U' Fw2 Uw' L2 D2 U2 Fw' L U R Uw F2 R2
B #4 R' F' R' F R' B D' R2 D2 F L2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 U2 Uw2 L B2 L' F' Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw F D F2 Uw2 Rw U Fw2 Uw Fw' U2 R' D'
B #5 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 R2 U F' D L' F L2 D' L B R2 F Fw2 D' L' B2 D' Rw2 L' Uw2 D L Fw2 L F2 Fw' U R' L2 Fw2 Uw B U' Rw2 B' Uw Fw'
B Ex#1 L F2 U2 D2 R L F2 D2 B U F R2 D2 L' B2 R' U R2 L2 Uw2 R' D' L' Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U' D' F2 Fw' U Rw2 Fw Rw2 Uw B Rw' D2 Rw' B2 R
B Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D' R2 D B2 R2 D' F L D2 L' D R F' L R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U L' Fw2 Uw2 U2 D' F2 L2 Fw2 B' L Fw' D Uw' B R2 L2 Fw' D2 Rw'
C #1 B2 L2 U2 D F D L U' R2 D F2 L' U2 L U2 B2 R' F2 U2 Fw2 D L' Uw2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D R2 Fw R' U' L' D Uw' B' D' Fw F' Rw2 B'
C #2 L R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R' B2 R B' U2 F' U B' L' D' U' F' L' U Fw2 U' R' D B2 U2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 U Fw R2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Rw U L' B2 Rw2 U D2
C #3 D2 U B2 R2 B' L D2 F B' D' L U2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 R' B Uw2 Rw2 B L' Uw2 U2 F' Uw' B' Uw' D L Fw' Rw' L' F2 Uw Rw2 Fw R'
C #4 U B2 U' L2 D F2 U2 B2 L2 D B' R B' R2 U D' R2 F' U' L Rw2 Uw2 D L' F2 D Fw2 L2 D2 L Fw2 U Fw' F' R L' Fw F' U2 Uw' Fw F Rw L' Uw'
C #5 U B2 R2 D F' L B' U2 D' R F2 B2 D B2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F D' B' Rw2 Uw2 D U' F' R2 U' Rw' D' R2 F2 Fw Rw Fw B2 Rw F' Rw2 R'
C Ex#1 R2 B F U2 D2 F' D2 B' L2 R U L' F2 D' B' R2 F D2 B' L Rw2 U L2 Uw2 D F D' Rw2 B' U' F2 Rw U' Rw2 L Fw2 L' Uw' Fw2 Rw F R D'
C Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 R' B2 R' F D' B2 R' F U2 F B' D2 F L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 L D Rw2 D B2 U L' U L2 Fw L' Uw2 Fw F D B2 Uw F2 Uw Rw R2 B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' B2 R2 D2 B' R2 U2 R B L2 U2 L' F2 U2 B2 U' B' D Rw2 U R2 D' L F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' U' F2 Fw Uw2 D2 U L Fw2 Rw U' Fw' B' R2
A #2 U2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U' D' F' R' U D R' F2 U L' R' Uw2 Fw2 B R2 Uw2 R2 B R' U2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' F U2 F2 Uw' Rw U Fw' R2 B' Uw' U2
A #3 B L' F L F2 R2 B' U' B R' L2 B U2 F' L2 F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 R' U2 R2 Uw2 L F R' Fw' R2 L2 Uw B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw
A #4 U2 D' F' L B' L U L' F' R2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 R F2 U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 F Rw2 B U' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' U2 Rw' R L Fw' Rw' R' B' Uw D Rw' U
A #5 U F2 D' B2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 D' F2 L B' U2 R2 B L' B2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D' R2 L Uw2 Rw2 R2 U R' B2 R2 Fw' Rw2 L Fw' R2 Uw' B2 Rw Fw Rw D2 R'
A Ex#1 R2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 F2 U L2 F' L F R' D R2 D2 F2 U2 F Uw2 L' B' Rw2 Fw2 B L2 D2 B L B' R' Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 B2 D' U' Fw U2 L Uw Fw D
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 B L2 D2 B D2 B L2 R2 D' B' R U R' D L' R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 L B2 U L Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 F2 U' Fw F' Rw2 L' Fw2 F Uw' R' B U2 Rw' D
B #1 D U' R L B D U L U' F' L2 U L2 U F2 U' F2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F R2 Fw2 R2 U' F' Uw2 U L' B F Rw' B2 Uw' Fw' U' B' L' F Rw' F2
B #2 F' D B F2 R2 L U' B L' U2 L2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D F2 Uw2 R F' L2 Fw2 L F2 U2 Rw2 B Uw2 F' Uw' R2 F Uw F2 Rw F' Rw Fw Uw' L' Fw
B #3 F2 U2 D' R2 D' F2 D R2 B2 R' F D' F' L2 D' L' D' F2 D2 Rw2 U2 B' L2 Fw2 F' R D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L2 Uw Fw2 U' F R' L' Rw Fw B L2 Uw R'
B #4 F' U2 L2 F U2 R2 F2 U2 B D L' U2 L2 U' R' L' B' U' B2 Fw2 D' U F' Rw2 U L2 F Rw2 U2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw' B' Uw' Rw' U R'
B #5 D2 L2 F2 D2 R U2 R F2 L' R' D B L' D F2 U' F' B L' D2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U' B D2 Fw2 U F2 B2 D Rw' B R2 U Uw' Rw L' R' F' U B2
B Ex#1 U D F2 U2 D' B2 R2 F' R' B F D F' D' B' D2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 F2 U Fw2 B2 D R2 U B2 Rw' L F' Rw U D Uw' Rw' F2 D2 R2 Uw' L
B Ex#2 L2 D' U F2 U R2 U R2 U2 L2 R B D2 F' R' U2 F' U B L2 Uw2 R' D' Rw2 Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 U L U2 L Fw' Uw2 F L' U Fw2 Uw' Rw' Fw U' F D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F D' R2 D R2 U2 F R' F2 L2 B' R2 L2 B' U2 B Rw2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 F U2 Fw2 R Uw2 U2 L Uw' L' U2 B2 U' Rw2 Fw U2 Rw' U2 D Fw2 R2
A #2 R D2 F R D' L D' U2 F D2 L2 U2 L' F2 R' U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 B L F' R' Fw2 B L F' Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw D Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw' B' L F'
A #3 U L2 U' B U R2 U2 F' U L B' L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 Uw2 R' B Uw2 L' Fw2 D2 R2 F' L F' R2 D F' Uw' B2 R Rw Fw' U2 F2 Uw' L F' D2
A #4 R' L' F U R U2 L' B2 L D' L' D2 F R2 L2 D2 F' D2 F B Rw2 D' Fw2 F' Rw2 F R2 D2 L2 D' Rw2 F2 R2 Rw' D2 B Uw2 Rw' U R2 Uw R Fw' Uw Rw
A #5 U' F L B R2 B' R' U2 L' D' U F' R2 F L2 F' U2 R2 D2 Uw2 F L Uw2 F' U2 L2 D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F Uw' R' Fw2 U' F Rw B Uw' B2 U2 F2 Rw
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 F R' D' B' D R D B2 L D' Rw2 F' Uw2 F' U' F2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 D U' R2 Rw' D' Rw2 B R D' L Uw Fw D F' Rw D
A Ex#2 R B' U' B U F2 B D B' R' F' U L2 R2 U R2 F2 D' L2 Uw2 L R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' L' F2 D' R' Fw' Rw2 Fw R2 B Rw' Fw' R2 Uw2 L U2 F2
B #1 F2 L2 R2 D2 F' B' D2 F' R2 F L2 U F2 U' R' U F' D2 R2 B R Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 F U R2 U' D2 Rw2 R2 F Rw' Uw2 R2 F' U' Rw' Uw' Rw F U' B2 U'
B #2 D L2 F2 U' F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F' U B2 R' F2 B' U' B' D' R' Rw2 Fw2 F2 B L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' B' U2 Uw F L2 F U2 Rw' B Uw2 Fw Uw' F B2
B #3 U' B R F D R2 B' F' R' D' R2 F2 U2 B2 R U2 R F2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U F2 Rw2 D R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F R' B' Rw' B' Rw2 Uw' Fw' U2 L2 R' Fw' F Rw
B #4 D' R U B L B2 L2 B2 R2 U' B' L2 D2 B U2 R2 F' L2 F U2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U B2 U2 B' D' Rw' D F Rw Fw D2 Rw' L Uw2 Rw' Fw' D
B #5 B' D2 R2 U2 L2 U' F L' B' L2 D L2 F2 U2 L' U2 R U2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' D Rw2 U Fw2 F2 Rw2 F2 B' Rw' B' F L' Fw Rw' U' B2 Uw R Uw' U'
B Ex#1 F2 D2 B' L' F U' B F2 R2 F2 L U' B2 R2 D2 B2 D B2 Fw2 Uw2 F B2 U Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B U2 D2 Rw' L B D' F' Rw' L' R Uw R Uw2 Rw2 L'
B Ex#2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L U2 R D B' L' B U L2 F2 D R D Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U2 B Rw2 U2 R2 D Rw2 U2 F2 Rw R' B' Rw2 Fw' L Uw Fw' L' Fw2 Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' Fw F Lw2 B2 Dw Uw B' Bw2 L Dw' Bw' F2 Fw2 D' B D Lw' U Lw2 U2 L' Dw2 Uw2 B2 Lw' R' L Fw R Rw2 Bw B' F2 Rw' R Bw' F Lw R Rw2 F' Bw Dw F Dw2 R Lw' D R Lw2 L U2 L' R B' Dw2 L2 B'
A #2 Rw2 Lw' U L2 U' Lw L' D' L Rw2 Dw Fw' F U2 F2 D' B Fw Uw B Lw D2 L2 B Fw U Rw R Dw2 F' D2 Dw2 Rw F Uw Bw Rw' Dw2 D2 L2 Lw' U L' R' Rw2 Bw' Uw' Dw U' Lw2 D' Uw Rw2 F2 Dw Bw L' D U' Lw
A #3 D2 Fw' Lw' B Rw' R F' D2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 U L2 D' Uw2 Lw' R' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' R2 U2 B L Fw Bw Lw Uw R' F' D2 Lw2 R F2 R B' D' Lw2 F' Rw Dw' R' Rw2 Dw D' Bw' B' F' D R Rw' Bw L2 Bw R Uw2 Fw
A #4 L' Bw Uw2 Fw2 Bw' U L Fw2 Bw R2 Fw' D L2 Rw' Uw L' Dw Fw' U2 Rw' U Lw' Dw' Fw B2 L' Lw2 B2 Fw2 U' Bw' L' D2 Lw Rw2 U2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' F Dw F2 Bw' Uw Fw2 L Bw' U' Fw' R2 B2 Bw Uw B' F2 R' F2 L Rw' Lw'
A #5 Bw2 L' F2 Dw' Fw Bw2 L' Fw2 Lw' U R' Lw' Uw Fw' Lw' Bw F Dw2 U' F' D Lw B Bw2 Fw Dw D Bw' D2 B D' B2 Uw D B R Rw' Fw2 Bw2 B Lw2 R D B2 Rw2 Dw' B' F' U Bw F' L U Rw' Uw' R2 Rw Uw' Lw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 D F' Lw Rw2 Dw2 Fw' F2 B Uw2 Lw D' R' B Lw U2 Lw' D2 L' Fw2 Bw Dw' B Bw L2 Lw Rw Bw' Lw' B' Rw2 L2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 Dw2 D' Fw2 L' Rw Fw R2 L2 Fw D Dw U Bw' U2 L' Rw2 U Bw R Rw U' Uw2 D Rw2 D'
A Ex#2 Fw' R Rw' Dw' D' F2 Dw Uw2 D U2 F Dw Bw2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 B' R Dw' F R' Fw2 Lw' U' D B2 Bw U' F Dw' U2 F Uw Rw U2 B' L Fw2 D' L D2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' Rw' F2 D L' D2 Uw F2 Fw B' L' U2 Lw Bw' L' Bw' D'
B #1 D2 B U' L2 Uw2 B' L' Dw2 F' Lw F2 Rw' B' Dw D R' Fw L2 U R D B' Uw Rw' D2 Rw' Bw2 F' Lw' Uw R2 L' D' Lw2 B2 Rw' F2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Fw Dw Lw Dw Fw D F' Rw' Fw' U2 Uw' B2 D2 F
B #2 Lw Rw' R2 F D2 L2 U Uw' Fw2 Rw Dw' F' Uw2 Dw2 R' Bw F R2 L2 Rw2 D' F L' Fw2 B2 Bw2 R2 F' U2 Dw Uw' F' Rw B U' R D2 L2 Dw' Rw U' Fw D Uw' F' L' Fw2 F' B R' L2 Rw2 Dw F2 U' Rw2 Dw F' Fw2 Bw'
B #3 Dw' U' F B2 R Lw F Uw' F2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 F Uw' B2 F2 R' Bw B2 L' Dw B2 Dw Rw' B' F2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 F' Lw Fw2 U2 Lw Rw' L' B' D B U Dw' F2 Bw Uw2 R2 Lw2 F2 U' L F' Dw2 B' D Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw2
B #4 F Rw Uw2 Lw2 F B' D' B' Uw' Rw U2 Rw F2 B' Dw' Lw2 B Fw L' Uw' D2 Bw' B' Lw2 D2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U L2 Dw' Bw Uw2 Fw Rw2 Uw' Bw2 U2 B' Rw' Bw' F B' D Rw' B' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R D2 Bw Fw R2 Rw Dw' Lw' U2 F2
B #5 B' R' Dw' B2 Uw2 D L2 Dw' Bw2 Dw F Rw F2 Lw' B' Fw2 U' D R2 Dw2 Uw L R' B' L R2 F2 U L' Lw2 Bw Fw2 Lw' R D B2 Fw R' Rw' Uw Dw' R2 U L' Uw' Dw' U Fw' L' B2 Fw' D2 Rw' Bw2 F' U Bw' L Fw' F2
B Ex#1 Lw R2 Rw' Uw2 B' Dw2 Rw' Fw D U2 Fw R B' Uw F L2 R2 B' R2 B2 U' F2 Uw Lw' U2 Uw' F2 U2 Dw' Lw2 D' Dw2 F' B Uw L B' Fw2 F' U' Lw' Fw B Uw' U Fw' L' D' Lw L Uw L R2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 U F2 Dw2 D2
B Ex#2 Rw' U2 Uw Bw2 B2 D Fw2 L' Uw Lw' B' R' F' Rw F' Uw L F' B2 Fw' R' Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw2 Fw' B' Dw' L' Dw L' Uw2 Dw Lw2 L2 R' U' D Rw L R2 B2 Lw' D2 L' D' B Fw Rw' Bw' Rw R' B' D2 L Bw' Rw Dw' B2 U
C #1 U' Uw F L R' Lw2 Uw' L R' D2 Uw2 Dw2 U2 B' Fw2 D' L D2 Lw Bw Fw' F Uw' Fw Uw2 U Fw D2 Uw Rw2 Lw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 U D2 B2 F2 D2 L U2 Fw2 D Fw' D' Dw Uw' Rw' Uw' F' L2 D B' F2 D B D2 Dw2 Bw D'
C #2 Dw B2 F Bw Lw' B D' Bw' U' Dw D2 Bw D2 R L B2 D B2 Rw' R2 B R D' R Uw L Fw' D2 Fw' Uw2 F' B U2 Fw2 Bw' D2 Lw2 B' D2 L2 Dw Fw U2 D' R U2 L R D' F Bw U' D' F2 R Bw F' Rw' L' Dw2
C #3 Lw' Bw2 Lw B2 Uw' L' Fw2 Uw L' Dw2 D' Uw2 Bw' Rw U Dw' Uw L' Fw' Dw Bw2 L Bw' Rw' Dw D' Lw D2 R' Lw Bw Dw Lw Uw D Fw Uw2 B' F2 L' R Lw2 Fw' Bw' U' Dw Bw2 Dw Fw' Uw' F Uw2 Rw' B D U' F Uw' D B'
C #4 D' U Uw F Rw' F Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw' U' Fw' Rw L' R' U' Uw' Lw' Rw2 U' Bw D2 F D F Rw' Bw2 L R Rw' Dw' R' Dw' L Fw2 Bw Rw2 Dw' L2 B' Lw' D2 B Fw Uw' U2 D2 L Lw2 B L Fw2 B' Dw' Lw2 Uw Bw Rw2 D U'
C #5 L2 Rw Bw Dw2 D2 U Rw2 Uw2 R Uw' Lw2 Bw U2 B' Lw2 Uw2 B Bw2 Lw' L' R' Rw B2 Dw Fw Uw L' Rw' R2 Uw Bw2 F Uw2 Dw' Bw Rw2 L B2 U' Rw2 B' Fw' U2 Rw B' F2 Uw' Rw Lw Dw2 F2 Bw Rw U' R' D2 Lw' D' Uw B'
C Ex#1 Uw2 D Dw U2 L2 Lw' B2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 R2 B' Bw Lw D' Lw' F Lw' Uw2 D2 U2 F' Bw U D B' Lw L2 Fw' Rw Bw2 U2 R' B2 U2 Lw' Rw2 B' L R Lw' B U2 Bw' D Rw2 Uw' B2 Bw' U' Lw' Rw Uw' Bw' R' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw
C Ex#2 Fw2 Lw Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 D' Lw Bw2 Dw' Lw' Dw Fw2 D Dw Uw' R Bw R2 Lw Fw2 Uw Dw' Rw Dw' U2 Fw Lw' R2 Rw2 Fw' Uw L' Bw F D' Bw' F' U' Rw' U Lw B' D2 B2 Dw' Fw' D' F' Fw L Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 R' Dw' L' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Dw' R Lw' L2 D2 B Bw F2 Dw Uw' D Bw2 Dw2 F' Fw2 B2 Lw Dw B' Dw' F Uw Rw D2 B2 D R2 Dw2 D2 R' Lw' Bw' U Fw Rw2 D R2 L B2 R' Fw2 R' Rw' Uw R2 F' Dw F2 Dw' Rw2 L2 B Bw L2 Fw2 R' Uw Fw2 F2
A #2 U' Lw Bw' F' U2 Dw Fw F' Rw2 U D2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 F Fw2 U' Rw' Lw' Bw2 L F' R' Uw2 Bw B2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' B' Lw' D2 Bw' Fw' Lw B2 Bw Fw2 F2 Uw L' Rw' U2 Uw R Rw2 Dw' L2 Rw B2 Fw' L' Bw2 D2 F' Dw' Uw2
A #3 D2 F Dw Lw' U2 Fw Uw Rw2 Dw' B2 Lw' Uw' B2 Uw' U Bw' Dw D B2 F' L' U2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw Fw' Uw2 F2 Lw' U2 D' B F' Rw B2 F' D Fw' B Lw' Bw2 Fw R Fw R Rw' F' Bw' B' U Fw Dw' Uw Fw2 Uw2 D L2 Lw R F
A #4 Fw2 L' F2 Bw U2 B2 U' B Lw' B2 Fw' Rw' B D Rw' Lw F' Lw2 Uw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 Fw' F' Uw Rw Fw' U2 D2 F Rw2 Dw2 D' Lw2 U2 D2 R Bw Dw' R Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' D2 Bw2 U D' L' R' Dw2 Bw B Fw2 F Rw2 U2 Lw Fw' B2
A #5 B2 Uw' Fw' F' Uw2 Bw' B2 U Bw2 Rw Dw L' Uw' Fw' Bw D2 R2 Dw U' Bw2 D U F D2 Fw' F' L U' Lw Fw2 Bw' B Uw2 D' Dw2 F Lw2 R D B2 L' Uw L Bw2 Lw' Fw Bw Lw' F' Dw' L Uw B F Lw F2 Lw2 B' U' R2
A Ex#1 D' R Rw' Dw Bw2 R2 Rw' F Lw' U' Lw' Uw' Rw Bw Lw2 D2 Uw Bw D' Dw2 F B Dw' L2 Uw D2 R D Dw' Uw2 F D2 Rw R L' Uw' Dw' L Bw' D L' F' Rw L Fw' D2 Bw' Lw2 R2 U2 B' D Uw2 U Rw2 Uw L D2 Uw B
A Ex#2 Fw2 Rw' B' Rw2 U2 Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw2 Fw' R B R L Uw Fw2 B2 Bw2 R Bw B' L D R Bw Uw D Fw D B2 Bw' Dw' B' Rw D2 L U' Fw2 Rw Lw Dw' L Bw Dw Fw B2 Uw F' Fw D Fw2 Dw' Fw' F2 B2 Dw2 Lw F' Uw Fw'
B #1 Fw F Dw2 R' F D2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw U' F2 Uw' Dw Rw D L' D2 Dw L' Dw' L B2 Dw' L Rw2 B Bw2 Fw' L' U' Rw' Uw' B2 D2 Bw Uw2 Fw' F' L2 Uw' B U2 Dw2 D2 B' D2 U2 Fw' Uw' L Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw' Bw' R2 F
B #2 L D Uw L' B Rw Lw2 U' Rw' U' L' F2 Uw U2 F' U' Rw Fw2 Dw Lw2 D Bw Fw R' Lw2 Bw Dw2 Rw D2 U2 Bw' D F' Bw2 U' R Rw Uw2 Rw' D2 Bw D Dw' U Rw B' U L2 B' Bw Uw' Rw2 U2 B' U' Fw' L' Bw Lw2 U'
B #3 U2 R2 Uw Bw Rw Bw2 D Bw Dw2 B' Rw' Uw B2 L Lw2 Bw' D2 Dw B2 Rw' F' Fw' B' Uw' U' Lw2 D' Dw2 Uw2 R2 Rw F2 Dw' D' U Lw2 U2 B2 Fw' L2 B Fw Uw2 R' Rw D' F' Bw Lw' U' Uw2 D R' F2 L2 Bw2 R' Fw B2 Rw'
B #4 R Uw R2 Dw' Fw L' F Rw2 D B' Uw' U Lw R2 Dw' R' F Dw2 F2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' U' D' Dw2 L Lw Rw2 D2 Rw' D2 B2 L Rw R2 B Lw' L' Dw' Fw' F2 Bw' L Rw2 Lw R2 D2 Rw' Uw L2 Dw2 F Bw' Dw' B2 Bw Lw2 Bw' U' R'
B #5 Fw2 Lw' Uw D' Bw U Lw2 R2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 B2 R' Uw Fw Bw D Uw2 F2 Fw R2 Dw2 F' L2 D2 L R' Uw2 D' U' Dw' Fw D' Lw' D' Dw' L' F2 Fw2 Bw U2 Uw2 R2 Dw' L' D2 Lw2 B' R2 D' R Rw2 U2 B R Bw' Uw' Lw2 B2 R
B Ex#1 Uw' D2 Lw2 B L Bw' Dw' B U' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' Rw' R2 B Rw' L2 Uw2 Bw' B2 R D' Rw' D' Bw2 Rw' Lw' R Uw2 Bw D Fw Uw2 Lw Dw2 B' R2 Fw L' B Bw L' D' R U' B' Rw F2 R' Bw F2 Lw U B2 F2 D R F2
B Ex#2 Lw' Rw Dw Rw2 R Dw2 U2 L Fw' D' Fw Rw2 Dw Bw U Lw' L Bw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 L U2 Dw Bw' Dw D' Bw D' Dw B' U' Rw2 U2 Fw F' U Lw2 Bw2 R2 Dw2 U Lw' F' D Dw R2 D' Fw' Uw2 L Fw' B2 Dw2 Rw2 U L2 F2 U' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F' Bw' R Dw' Lw D Lw2 Uw Fw Dw' D' R' D2 F L' Lw2 D' Dw F U' Dw' Lw B2 F Bw R Dw D2 Fw' Lw' Fw Lw2 R Bw' R2 D U2 Rw L2 Uw Lw' L B' U' B U2 Bw L' B2 U2 Fw' F Uw2 R Lw L' Bw F' Uw
A #2 Fw2 R Fw R L2 D' F' D' R2 U' Uw' D2 F Rw Lw' Dw R F' Fw Lw2 R' Fw2 Lw' Rw' Fw' R2 U Rw' Uw U L F2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' R' Rw U' Lw' F L2 Rw B Uw' Rw2 L2 Dw2 D Lw R' Dw' Uw2 R2 Lw
A #3 Lw Fw R Fw F2 D' Rw L Bw' Dw' B' L' Bw2 D2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' U Rw2 Uw Dw F L2 R' Dw Rw Lw2 F' R2 B2 L2 Fw2 Lw' B D2 Fw2 L Rw F' U' Lw' F B D Rw2 Bw Rw2 U L' D2 B Fw Uw2 Rw B L Fw2 B2 Uw2 D
A #4 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 F' D Bw F Lw D' L2 R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F B' Fw R' Lw D' Rw' F Uw2 Dw' Rw' B' R U L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 D2 Dw L U R2 U2 D Bw Dw' Bw2 L' Dw2 U R' Fw' U' B' U Uw2 D' Dw Rw2
A #5 R2 Bw2 Fw' D2 Fw F' Uw Lw Rw Dw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw' U D2 Rw2 Fw2 F Bw R Dw2 Fw L2 U Dw2 D Rw' U' B' Uw2 L Dw Bw2 B D2 F2 Dw2 Bw F2 U L F' Bw2 Rw Dw Fw Rw B Dw' L' Dw' F2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 L' Rw' Fw
A Ex#1 Lw2 Fw L Bw' Fw D' Bw' Fw L' Dw' Uw' Fw D2 Rw L D' Lw2 B R2 Rw' Fw2 Dw Lw' Dw2 D Lw Rw Uw2 Bw' Dw U2 Uw' F D2 Uw' Rw R' Fw2 D2 Fw F' U2 D Dw' Bw' F' Uw2 B' U F2 R Bw' Lw Dw2 F2 Uw2 B' Dw F' Dw2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 Uw' R Rw2 Dw Lw2 Rw U Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 Bw Fw L Bw' F B L' Lw' Fw2 Lw' U' Fw' Dw2 R2 U' Bw F' Uw2 U2 Lw2 R Fw' Uw2 L R Lw Dw2 D Bw' D' F' Rw Bw' L' Bw2 L' R' Fw2 Bw' Lw F2 R' Bw F
B #1 Fw' F L' R Uw2 Bw' B' Fw' Rw' F' R Lw2 U2 Fw2 U' L2 B2 D2 Lw' Fw' U' Lw' L' Bw' Fw L U2 Bw R' L Uw2 U Lw' Dw2 Fw F' Dw2 D Fw' R Fw Dw2 D' Fw B2 U Rw2 R D2 B2 Lw Uw D' F2 B' Lw' L' U2 Bw2 Lw2
B #2 L2 Lw' F2 B2 U Lw2 F B' Rw2 Lw2 D2 F Bw2 Uw' Lw' R Fw' Dw' Fw' D' Fw' R2 Rw2 Bw' F' Fw' Rw F U' L B U2 Rw2 B2 R Fw' U' Dw2 D' Rw Fw2 R U' Dw2 R B Uw2 Rw Bw Uw' D2 Rw Uw' F Bw2 U' L' Lw B2 Rw'
B #3 Dw2 R' F R Fw' D' U B2 L' Dw Fw' F U2 Lw R Uw2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 B U2 L' Rw Dw' Fw L' Fw' Dw' L2 F Dw' U' Bw' D L' Uw2 Rw' Dw2 B' L2 D2 B Rw' U Lw U Fw' R2 F Fw' R2 U' D Fw F R' Uw' R' Rw' D
B #4 Uw2 Dw' F Bw B Fw' R2 F R Rw Lw2 L B D' R' Dw2 U' L Rw U Fw' B' Bw' U L D2 Dw2 Lw' B' Lw Uw Lw' B' L Bw2 R' Dw Rw2 Lw Bw' Rw' Lw Bw' B' L Bw' D2 F Uw' L F2 Fw2 Rw' U D2 Bw' R Lw Bw' L'
B #5 Fw' Dw2 B2 Dw2 Bw' Uw2 B' D F2 L' R B Fw Uw2 Rw' B U' R2 U D F2 Bw Uw' U2 F R2 L' B Bw D2 Dw2 Rw' D' R2 D2 Dw Bw Uw2 B2 D' R' Lw D' U2 F' Lw2 D' Rw Dw2 U2 Lw2 B2 Rw D' Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw Fw R'
B Ex#1 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw' B2 R Fw B2 Lw Uw2 R2 Fw' F U2 D F' D2 F' L' Lw2 U' Dw2 D Fw D2 U Dw Rw' D Fw U' Uw Fw D2 F U' Fw' U' Rw' R' Uw2 Bw Dw R Lw2 U R' Rw U Bw2 D2 R Bw' Uw Dw2 L2 B L2 Uw2 U'
B Ex#2 Bw' F' R' Rw2 Lw' L2 Fw D Uw Bw2 Fw' Dw' Rw L' Dw Uw' Lw Uw L' B2 Uw2 Lw' R' Fw Lw D Fw2 Lw R B Dw L D' Fw' L2 B' L U' Uw2 Dw B' D2 B2 Bw Uw' R' Bw2 R2 Dw Uw Rw Fw' U L F2 D F2 L2 R Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 R2 Rw2 U' F' Fw U Bw Uw2 3Rw2 B2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw' R' Rw Lw2 Uw' Fw Lw' L 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Rw2 B2 3Uw F' B2 3Rw' Uw2 B2 Dw 3Uw' Rw' Dw B 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw Rw U2 R' F B' Dw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Lw2 L' 3Fw Dw' B2 Rw' U' Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 L2 3Rw2 Lw' U 3Uw2 B2 Rw2 R2 3Uw' Bw2 Lw L2 R
A #2 F Rw' Dw F2 Lw' B Dw' Uw2 F' Bw' U Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw Lw' Uw D' Lw Uw2 U2 L 3Rw2 R' Dw2 R Rw U' D2 Lw' F Dw2 Uw Bw2 3Fw Fw' L' B 3Fw U2 3Fw' Lw R U B2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw' Lw 3Fw' Bw L2 Dw2 L' D 3Rw' F' B' Fw Rw2 Uw' F2 B 3Uw F 3Fw' D2 L2 D' F 3Rw' R' Dw2 Rw'
A #3 R' D2 Uw2 B' Lw2 D' L2 F 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 F' Dw2 L2 3Fw2 Fw' B' 3Uw F' B2 Uw L D' Uw B' D2 Bw' L2 Rw' Dw' 3Uw2 U' Uw Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 Bw2 L2 Bw B2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw U' Rw2 Bw Lw F2 Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw Bw' B' D' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Fw' F2 U 3Fw' Lw2 Bw2 F2 B Lw2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 R2 Uw' Lw' U Uw 3Rw' R'
A Ex#1 L 3Uw2 B' R 3Fw' F' Uw' L2 Dw' 3Fw2 F2 Dw Bw2 Dw2 D R Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw D2 F R L Uw' F D2 Dw2 3Rw2 U 3Rw' Dw' Rw U' R' 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw F' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' L2 U R' B R2 Dw F2 R' Dw F2 D Uw' Lw2 F' Dw' Uw 3Fw L F Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 F' U' Bw' 3Rw2 F2 U 3Uw D Fw2 L R' Uw L' U
A Ex#2 3Uw' Dw2 L' Rw2 R2 B' U Bw 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' 3Uw F2 Fw Bw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' F2 D2 U 3Uw L Fw B 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw Uw' 3Fw2 R B2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' Lw Fw' Dw L B' 3Fw' Lw B' Rw' Lw2 Uw' F D Lw2 3Uw U2 Uw 3Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw F' B2 Dw' F D B2 3Fw' Lw' Rw L2 3Rw Dw B Bw2 Uw2 U R 3Uw Bw2
B #1 Fw Bw R2 Fw B L2 Uw2 Fw2 U 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 L2 R2 D2 B2 Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 D Rw2 F' D2 F' 3Uw' Bw2 R 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 L2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 F' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw2 L Lw2 Dw2 F' Dw' L U Rw' B' F2 Fw U R' Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw F' 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 F2 Bw Dw2 D' R2 Rw' Uw2 L Dw2 B' Lw2 Fw'
B #2 3Uw Uw U2 D' Bw2 F2 Uw2 3Uw' F 3Uw Bw B' 3Rw2 R' U2 Rw L2 R Uw2 B2 3Fw 3Rw' L' Lw' D' Bw' R2 Uw' R' F 3Fw2 Fw B' 3Rw' U 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 R' 3Rw' Bw Rw' L2 Dw R Uw Lw D B2 3Fw2 D' Bw Uw' D2 Rw D2 3Rw U' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 R' D2 R2 Bw' Rw' 3Uw' Bw Uw L' R2 3Fw2 Uw L2 Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 L2
B #3 3Uw2 Rw L2 D' R B' U' Uw2 D 3Uw2 Bw Fw 3Uw2 U2 R Bw2 U' D 3Uw' F 3Fw2 U2 L2 U Rw' L Uw Lw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw D2 Dw' Bw' U2 L2 3Uw' F' 3Fw' Lw' Bw2 L F2 Rw2 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' Rw' 3Fw F2 Rw' B 3Uw' Lw D Uw' Lw' R2 L' 3Fw' Dw2 B' F' 3Uw2 3Fw Fw Lw' R2 Uw Lw2 U2 Dw2 3Rw2 F B' U2 Uw2 3Rw L F
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Lw' R L' F 3Fw Lw' F Dw 3Fw R2 3Rw' Bw' Fw' B Lw F2 Lw2 F 3Rw' F' Uw' Lw' 3Fw R U2 3Fw' U2 D B L U2 R F2 Rw B' Fw' Lw' Fw' B2 Uw2 3Rw U' Bw' R' Rw' Fw2 F2 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Bw Lw' F Bw Rw2 F Bw Fw2 L2 F2 Bw' B2 D2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 Uw D Rw' Uw' U2 B2 R B' Uw' Bw2 Fw' R2 Rw
B Ex#2 R2 Bw2 B' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' U F2 3Fw2 R2 Uw' R2 D2 3Rw2 R' L Rw' Uw2 Rw2 U' 3Fw Rw Dw2 3Uw Fw' Lw R2 3Uw2 Rw U2 Lw2 B R' Rw' Dw' L Bw D' B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw' Rw Fw' F' Bw' D Lw2 R' Dw2 Uw' D' U 3Uw' 3Rw F' Dw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw B2 D Bw 3Fw2 Uw U2 B 3Fw' Bw U Uw Fw D2 Bw Fw' B 3Fw U2 Lw2 B2
C #1 Uw' Bw' Rw2 B2 Rw L2 R' 3Rw2 Fw' D2 Lw 3Rw B2 Fw2 3Rw2 F Dw B 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 F' Lw2 3Rw2 R Dw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw D' Lw F2 L 3Fw' D 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Lw' Dw' B2 Rw' Dw L Dw2 3Rw' U2 D2 F' 3Rw R' D U B2 3Fw Lw 3Fw' F' R2 B' 3Uw2 F B2 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw' Rw' R F Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' U' B' L
C #2 R' Uw 3Rw 3Uw' Dw Uw' D 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 D' Bw U D' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' D Dw2 B2 D' Lw2 Uw2 F Fw2 R' U2 F L2 B Bw2 Dw' Uw' U' 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' R2 Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw' D L' Uw' B U2 3Fw Fw' Lw' Dw 3Uw' F' Dw' Uw2 3Rw2 Lw Fw' 3Uw' U Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' R' 3Rw D2 3Rw2 F2 Lw' U' Bw U B'
C #3 L2 Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 B' Bw L' Uw2 Fw' R' Rw B' Rw Fw2 B 3Rw2 Lw B2 Fw2 Uw' B F Dw' D2 B' Uw2 R' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw L B' Lw D U2 F2 Dw' Lw Rw' Fw2 B' Dw U2 Uw F Fw U' 3Rw2 Lw R2 Uw2 F' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Rw' Fw 3Uw' U' L2 U' Dw B2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 F2 B' 3Rw Rw' U
C Ex#1 Lw' Fw2 Rw Uw' R' B F2 Rw' R' B' Bw 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw Uw2 F 3Uw' Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Dw' L2 F2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Dw2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' F' B' Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F2 3Uw' R' 3Fw 3Rw2 R 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D L' R' Bw 3Uw' L2 U2 Lw' F2 Bw Rw Uw' R2 Bw 3Uw2 R2 F U2 3Fw Dw' Uw' 3Rw B Bw' 3Rw U' 3Rw
C Ex#2 Rw 3Rw L U2 3Rw' 3Uw' D F' Lw D' 3Rw Uw' Fw Rw R' B' L Lw Bw' L2 Rw' U' Lw Dw' R 3Fw2 Fw L2 U F' 3Uw' L Uw U 3Uw' D R B2 L' B U' Dw' Rw2 U2 D 3Fw' Lw' U F 3Rw2 Uw F2 L U Rw' D' Rw' 3Fw U F2 3Fw U2 Dw R2 B2 R2 Lw' Fw2 D Bw' 3Rw' D Uw F' Uw U2 B Uw Rw' 3Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' D R Uw2 Dw R' L' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' Lw Fw2 3Uw' Bw' F U' B' R' Dw Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw' B Fw2 3Fw F' U' Fw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw F2 B Uw 3Uw2 Fw' Lw' R Rw' Bw 3Rw2 U D2 3Rw Uw' Lw' Rw2 B' L D2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw U2 Bw Uw' Lw D' B2 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 D' Dw2 L2 Uw Dw F2 D' Lw'
A #2 F2 Uw2 R2 3Fw' Uw Bw2 F2 3Uw L Bw' 3Uw F Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw B2 L 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw U' Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Rw' F L' 3Rw2 B 3Rw' Dw B Rw' Fw2 Dw D2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw Rw2 L Bw2 R Rw2 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 R Uw2 U Rw2 F Rw2 L2 Lw Uw 3Uw' D Dw2 Fw' U Dw' Bw D' Lw Fw 3Fw F2 L' Fw2
A #3 Rw2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 U' Dw D2 Lw F 3Rw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw' F 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw R' Uw 3Fw U 3Uw' L Uw 3Rw' R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' D2 Bw2 F' B Lw2 L2 3Uw U Fw Dw2 Bw Lw' B2 3Uw2 B' F L' B2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw' D2 U Uw' Dw' L' D Dw2 Rw D L' F Fw Bw2 R2 D2 Lw2 U2 Rw Bw2 D2 3Fw2 F Dw 3Rw' Uw2 R Fw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 3Fw B2 Dw2 F Uw' Dw Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' F L Lw2 3Rw R 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw' U2 Rw' 3Rw B2 3Rw Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw D2 Lw R L' Dw2 Bw F2 Uw2 Lw2 L B Fw2 Dw' Lw2 R2 Fw2 R' B R' U2 Uw' F2 Fw R Bw' D B Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U' L2 Bw R2 F 3Rw 3Fw Rw U' B2 Lw2 3Rw Dw2 D U' F' Uw2 U 3Fw2
A Ex#2 B' 3Rw2 Rw Bw R' U 3Uw F2 D2 U Bw Rw R2 Fw2 Dw Bw U2 D2 3Rw' Dw2 R2 Uw F Fw' Uw' F2 Bw2 L' F 3Fw R' F' L2 Fw2 B2 R2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 U L R' Rw2 3Uw Fw' B 3Rw' 3Uw Rw B F 3Uw Lw' 3Uw D' Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' Dw U' L2 3Fw' Uw U2 F' B Fw2 R' L2 Lw' Bw' 3Fw' L' 3Uw'
B #1 3Rw2 Fw Lw R2 L2 B' 3Fw2 D2 F2 Bw' D2 L 3Rw R2 Dw' B' Dw2 B' Uw2 Lw2 D' L D2 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' B' Fw2 R2 F Bw2 U' R2 Fw U2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw' L Lw2 3Uw 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 R Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw Rw D Dw2 B' D' Uw 3Uw' R2 Fw R' Uw 3Rw' Rw Fw' F2 3Uw' D' R' 3Rw F2 Fw Uw R D2 Fw' R' F Uw2 Dw
B #2 L Fw' Uw R Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 R2 Bw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw Rw' Fw' Lw 3Uw2 Fw D' Uw F R2 3Uw Uw' 3Fw B' Fw2 3Uw' B2 Fw' Uw B2 Lw U2 Bw' 3Fw2 D L' B' Fw 3Rw' L 3Fw Uw 3Uw Rw Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 L 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' L2 F' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' R2 B R Fw2 Rw' Bw Dw' Uw Lw2 Uw Rw F' 3Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 U'
B #3 Bw2 L' 3Uw2 Fw F2 B' R2 D2 B 3Uw2 Rw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw' D Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw 3Rw B2 F Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 U' D Lw R2 D' Dw' 3Uw F B2 Bw' U2 D2 L 3Uw2 B' Rw' U L Dw2 B2 R' L F' 3Rw Fw' Dw B L2 3Uw R2 B' L' Fw' Dw Fw2 B2 3Rw B' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 F Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 Lw' Fw2 U Bw' 3Uw D2
B Ex#1 U' R2 B Lw L 3Fw Fw F2 U Uw R Bw2 L2 D Rw' L2 U 3Uw' F Rw' R 3Fw Uw2 R 3Rw' Rw2 L2 D' 3Uw2 Fw2 D' Dw' Uw2 3Fw R2 U Uw2 Dw2 L2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' R D L U Bw' 3Rw2 D2 L R' F R' Rw' B 3Fw R 3Fw Bw2 Fw2 U' R Dw' 3Uw2 B U2 L' B2 Uw2 Rw L' 3Rw 3Fw' D' Lw2 Dw Fw 3Fw Dw2
B Ex#2 D' L Uw F Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 D' 3Fw2 B R2 B2 F2 Rw B' Dw R2 Rw U Lw2 D2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' D2 Bw D' R2 Bw2 D' L' 3Fw2 Uw F' Fw' L Lw Bw U Fw Lw' B Uw' L2 R Uw' F2 U2 B2 F' Fw D Bw' B' U2 Bw L2 Rw' D Bw B' U2 R2 D' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw B F2 Fw Uw' Dw U L2 Bw2 Lw' R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U D Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw' R2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 R' Dw Bw Lw2 F Bw 3Uw' 3Bw Dw' Uw D L' Lw' F2 3Uw Dw Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' Lw' Rw' 3Rw' F 3Dw F B' L R' Fw2 B2 Rw Lw 3Uw F B Rw2 Bw' Dw U Fw' Dw 3Bw2 Uw2 D2 U Dw L 3Lw' R 3Fw2 U Lw B Lw' Bw2 R2 D2 U 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 R F 3Dw Fw' R Fw2 3Fw' B' U' L' 3Uw D2 3Lw2 Rw2 R' Dw' U B2 Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 L'
A #2 R' Dw2 3Lw' F' Bw' L Fw2 Lw' 3Fw Bw Fw F' 3Rw2 Fw' B2 F2 Rw2 U D' Rw2 Lw2 R Uw Fw Dw D2 R' F2 3Rw Uw F Dw Uw Fw2 D' U' Uw Bw Fw2 Uw' U R' D 3Lw D2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 D B 3Dw' Lw' D' 3Bw Fw 3Uw' Dw R2 Rw2 Fw' Bw 3Uw' F' 3Uw' 3Lw' Dw D' F D' 3Bw R' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw2 D' 3Rw U' D' Lw' B' U' Rw L2 3Fw' F 3Lw B 3Uw2 L Rw2 U2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw L 3Rw' Rw
A #3 Uw2 U2 3Rw F' 3Uw 3Lw2 U' Bw2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw D 3Bw2 3Uw' D L2 Rw' 3Rw' D' 3Bw2 F 3Lw2 Rw2 U' 3Rw' Lw Uw' F 3Uw2 D2 Lw D' B' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 L' 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 L' R Uw 3Fw Bw' U 3Fw2 F' D Rw' D' Fw' 3Fw2 L' Uw L Dw2 Fw' R2 Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 U2 Dw' 3Bw Fw Uw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw Lw2 3Dw U D' L' Rw F' L 3Lw U' F U' F' R' 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw U Lw 3Lw Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 B2
A Ex#1 Fw 3Fw2 R2 Lw2 Uw' 3Dw L' 3Dw 3Lw2 R' 3Uw2 B F2 L2 3Bw' F Dw 3Bw Bw Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw' Uw 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 F' Bw' 3Bw' Fw U2 Dw R' 3Uw2 F2 R' 3Rw L B' Uw 3Dw D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw Rw' B2 Uw' Fw Bw 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Dw Lw 3Lw2 Dw Rw2 F2 3Bw' Lw' Uw' Dw' U 3Lw2 B2 Uw' Dw Rw' Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' B' 3Bw' F Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw2 U Fw' R' 3Lw Lw D' Uw' F2 B' 3Bw L2 R Rw2 3Dw2
A Ex#2 D 3Fw Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw' B Rw 3Lw B 3Bw D2 Rw2 L' Lw' D Dw 3Lw2 3Bw' B Uw2 Bw2 D' Lw B Dw L B R2 U' Bw' Fw' F L' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw U Dw 3Fw' B Dw Rw2 3Lw F' Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' Uw' U2 3Lw Fw B' Bw' L 3Lw2 Uw' R' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw Uw F Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 D Dw' 3Rw F U 3Rw Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw Dw U B 3Dw Rw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 L' 3Dw' Fw 3Bw2 D2 U Lw' 3Lw B 3Uw' Bw Fw 3Lw'
B #1 F2 3Fw' U2 3Dw L' Dw 3Uw2 Bw L2 3Lw' 3Rw F Bw' Rw Bw2 Uw U2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' L2 Uw2 Bw U' 3Fw' F2 U' Lw' Uw' B F2 Fw Rw2 Lw' Dw B2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw 3Bw D B Dw Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw' B F' R2 Dw D' F2 U F 3Uw2 3Rw Fw' B' L' 3Fw 3Lw' Dw Rw F' Bw D2 Bw' F R2 U2 3Fw 3Lw2 U' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' Dw' F2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Rw' D' 3Rw2
B #2 L' D2 B' Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Fw2 F' L D Dw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 B' 3Bw' Bw D Lw2 D 3Bw2 B2 D2 3Fw F' 3Bw B L2 Bw' Rw Dw Rw' 3Dw Dw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw U' 3Uw2 Fw D2 3Dw 3Lw Dw Lw2 3Fw B Uw Rw L F2 L' Bw' Lw U 3Fw' R 3Lw U' D' 3Bw' B2 U2 L' F Rw' 3Bw Lw2 Uw' F' 3Rw B2 3Rw2 D' Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw Fw' 3Bw 3Lw B' Lw' 3Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw
B #3 Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 R F2 3Rw' 3Lw' F2 Bw2 Dw' Rw Bw' D' Fw' Uw R2 Dw 3Uw 3Bw Rw' 3Bw B2 D 3Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Bw' Rw' Lw' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Bw' R' Rw 3Lw Fw' B R2 3Rw2 3Fw Bw' Fw' 3Bw B Rw2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 Lw U2 Bw 3Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' Rw F2 Lw' Bw2 B Fw2 R2 3Dw' Dw2 U L 3Rw' 3Dw Fw B2 Uw2 3Dw2 Rw' F' 3Lw' D2 Bw2 U R2 Rw2 U 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 D2 F2 3Lw Rw2 B2 Dw2 3Fw 3Dw R' 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Lw Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw' F' Rw L2 Bw' Lw2 3Bw 3Dw' D2 3Lw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw Fw' R 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' D2 F B' 3Rw Fw U2 3Dw D' Bw' B' D2 3Lw2 3Dw' F2 3Dw 3Rw' F2 L' Bw 3Dw Fw2 Uw R2 Rw2 U' F Rw F L' Rw2 3Dw Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw Fw F 3Uw2 U 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw2 Fw' D' F' Lw2 F U2 B' 3Lw' B2 R Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw' Lw R2 3Uw R2 Rw2
B Ex#2 Rw D 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw' R' Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 U2 Lw 3Bw U' 3Dw2 3Bw2 F2 D' Lw2 3Fw2 R Bw' F' U2 D Fw Bw L2 R2 Fw' R' 3Uw Rw2 F 3Dw' Dw F' D' Rw' R Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw 3Lw' Uw2 3Dw' Bw' F U D' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw2 B2 D2 Fw R Uw2 3Lw2 D B F' Uw' U2 D' F2 U' B Rw 3Rw' B2 3Lw' Uw' L 3Bw2 Rw R2 3Lw U' F' Uw' Lw2 Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw' R' F 3Uw' 3Dw2 R2 L2 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 F
C #1 3Uw' Uw' Rw B2 Lw2 Uw' B' 3Lw Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' D2 3Fw' D 3Rw' D' F2 L' 3Uw L 3Bw2 Lw L2 3Uw Uw R2 3Lw D Fw' R2 3Lw F Uw2 3Rw' Fw F2 D' Rw B' 3Bw' L F' Uw2 3Fw R2 3Uw D' Uw Bw' F2 D' Lw 3Dw2 U' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' L 3Bw' 3Uw U2 Rw2 3Fw Dw2 B2 F' Fw 3Fw' 3Bw2 U L2 Rw2 B2 U' Dw' D2 Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' R2 Fw2 Rw F' Uw D' 3Dw' R D 3Dw' B Lw 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw 3Lw U 3Lw Rw 3Dw' Dw
C #2 3Lw2 L' D2 3Dw' B U' Lw' F Lw 3Bw D Dw Lw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw F2 D2 R 3Lw' D2 3Bw' Fw 3Rw B Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw B' 3Rw' D2 B' 3Fw Dw2 U L' F2 Rw2 R Bw' Rw2 F' 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw L U' 3Bw D2 B Bw 3Lw Bw' B2 L' R2 Bw' 3Dw' Rw2 B' 3Uw R 3Bw Dw2 Fw' Dw Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw 3Rw Uw2 3Uw2 F2 Dw' Fw 3Uw 3Dw L2 F2 3Fw R' 3Bw2 B2 F' 3Fw Bw Rw 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw Rw' L2 Fw 3Lw2 L D2
C #3 U2 D2 F2 D R' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Uw2 Dw' Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' Uw' B2 3Lw' 3Fw U2 3Uw' F' Fw 3Dw F2 U 3Fw F' R 3Rw Uw' 3Lw' F' 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 F 3Dw' Dw2 B2 Dw Rw U' Bw B2 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 Fw' 3Rw' R 3Lw' Lw' Uw 3Rw' 3Dw F2 Rw2 3Fw2 B2 F' 3Bw 3Uw' R' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 B2 R' Uw Fw Dw Uw2 3Bw2 Dw L' D Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 3Bw F2 Rw Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw Fw2 F2 R 3Lw' B' Bw
C Ex#1 F' 3Lw' R' 3Uw L 3Bw Bw Uw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw Uw Fw 3Uw2 R 3Bw' Rw' 3Bw U' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Bw' Fw' D Uw' Lw2 D Lw2 3Rw' Rw L2 B 3Uw 3Dw B' 3Uw' Dw2 Uw2 U' Rw 3Lw' F2 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' R' L 3Uw2 B' R2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw L2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw B Uw' Fw' Uw' 3Bw R2 Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Lw Bw2 D F B Rw' B' 3Rw2 F L2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 U2 R Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Fw' D L' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 D' 3Fw'
C Ex#2 L2 B F' 3Dw Uw 3Fw2 3Lw2 F2 R Lw' Uw F' Bw' 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 L' F2 Rw L R2 B' Fw' U' Lw Rw2 R L' Bw' D' 3Uw Rw U D2 3Uw2 3Bw2 F' B 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw2 Dw 3Dw 3Bw2 D' 3Uw Dw2 F2 R 3Lw2 Fw Dw2 Bw R2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw' 3Dw U' B2 U D F 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 R Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw2 U F' Lw 3Bw' L' D2 R' Uw L 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 U' R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw Lw' Rw' Uw' Fw 3Rw R' Fw 3Dw 3Lw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' U2 3Lw 3Bw Dw' 3Rw2 F Rw2 Fw Rw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' B Rw' 3Rw Fw B2 F' R' D2 3Fw Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' D 3Rw' U F2 Dw2 3Rw R2 Fw2 D 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw Fw 3Dw L F B2 3Bw Dw 3Bw2 F2 3Dw' R Bw2 3Uw Bw R 3Rw' Bw' R L Lw Rw' Bw2 3Lw L2 3Bw' Bw2 B' L Fw' Uw2 3Rw Fw2 D 3Lw D2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw B Bw' 3Lw U' F' B L' R' Lw2
A #2 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw' Uw' Lw 3Dw' 3Lw2 F2 Uw 3Uw' 3Fw U' Fw2 R2 Bw2 R' 3Rw B2 F2 R' 3Dw Bw Lw Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Fw Rw' Dw 3Lw' 3Rw' B Fw 3Dw2 R2 Fw F Rw2 Fw Uw' Dw L 3Fw' Bw2 B2 3Rw' L2 3Dw2 F 3Uw 3Dw Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Rw L' Bw' U 3Rw D2 3Fw' U2 3Uw L' Uw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Rw' B 3Lw Uw2 3Rw R Bw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw' Fw2 F B2 3Rw 3Dw U2 F2 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw
A #3 Fw 3Lw2 L 3Dw L2 3Uw' B' Lw 3Fw Rw 3Uw Lw2 L2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw U Fw 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Fw R2 3Dw' 3Rw Fw' Bw' F2 3Bw' Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D' 3Uw' F' L Bw R Fw' L 3Fw2 U 3Bw R 3Bw' F' 3Uw Lw' 3Dw Bw 3Bw' Rw Bw Fw' Lw R Bw' R Rw D2 Fw2 3Fw 3Bw2 F B' U R' Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw Fw' 3Uw2 B2 Uw U2 3Fw2 Dw2 R2 B D' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw Rw2 D' 3Rw2 L R2 3Fw2 Bw' L' 3Fw 3Dw 3Lw Uw2 Fw
A Ex#1 3Dw F' D' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw Rw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Bw R' 3Bw' 3Uw L' F' L' 3Bw Rw2 D Lw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw Bw' Uw L' 3Uw' D Dw L2 Lw' R' D2 Dw2 3Rw R2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw' D2 R' 3Fw' Dw' R2 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw L2 Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Uw R 3Bw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw2 L 3Lw2 R2 3Fw Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 Uw D2 U 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw Uw2 F' 3Lw R' Uw Lw R U L Fw' Uw Fw' F' Rw' B2 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 R' F2 3Uw 3Rw Fw2 3Bw Rw'
A Ex#2 3Dw' 3Lw' D L2 3Lw Lw2 D U' L D Lw 3Bw2 L Bw2 D Bw2 U' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw Bw' Uw' Bw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' B U D Rw2 D 3Rw' Dw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw B2 F 3Rw2 Lw Dw Bw2 Rw 3Bw' Uw' Dw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw' L' 3Rw' 3Dw L' Dw B2 Fw 3Rw' B Bw R Dw' B2 U Bw2 3Bw2 Dw2 F 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Bw' R Rw2 D L 3Rw 3Uw 3Lw' Dw2 Fw Rw Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' F L Dw2 3Dw 3Uw' Uw2 Lw L2 B 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw Dw2
B #1 3Rw2 R 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' B' Dw2 L' R' Fw' Rw' R2 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw Uw' Lw Bw Dw2 3Dw2 L' 3Rw2 D' 3Bw' 3Rw2 U R2 3Uw' Fw2 F 3Dw Rw2 3Bw B' U' Uw 3Uw Bw2 Dw L 3Dw2 U' Rw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw 3Rw R2 U 3Lw D2 L' R2 3Rw2 Dw' Rw 3Bw' R2 3Uw2 Bw2 D' Uw2 U2 Rw2 R U2 3Lw' Dw 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 R 3Rw' Rw Bw' 3Bw2 L' D 3Rw L Rw' 3Fw Rw' L2 U' 3Lw Bw' Dw2 3Bw Uw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' Bw Dw2
B #2 3Lw Bw' D Fw Lw F2 Uw2 3Dw' Bw U2 D2 Uw2 R Rw' Uw B2 F 3Fw2 Bw R' 3Bw2 3Rw 3Dw' Lw 3Bw' Dw' F Rw2 R 3Bw Rw L' B' F' 3Uw' Uw 3Lw2 3Bw F2 R Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 L' B' 3Dw Uw Rw2 3Bw B' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw Lw' 3Uw2 D Dw' Lw' Rw 3Bw2 Bw' L' Fw B' U' 3Uw2 B2 D' 3Uw U Fw 3Dw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Rw' R2 3Bw' Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Bw2 B 3Rw 3Bw2 Dw R' Uw' 3Lw2 U 3Bw2 U 3Rw R' Rw 3Lw2 3Uw'
B #3 3Lw' U Bw Rw Uw' Bw D2 Rw Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw D2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R' Rw Bw' Fw2 3Lw' R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw Uw L2 3Bw' 3Lw Uw2 3Uw' Rw Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw' B2 3Rw' 3Uw' D 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw R Dw2 B 3Fw2 R2 Lw F Rw' D2 U' 3Bw F 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2 B' Dw' Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' B Uw' 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' U2 Fw 3Dw' U2 Fw U' Bw F Lw Uw 3Rw2 U' Rw2 3Fw Lw' Rw' 3Fw2 U2 Uw Dw R 3Rw
B Ex#1 Bw' D 3Lw' B2 Bw Lw B' L2 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Fw Dw F Uw Lw' U 3Uw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw F Dw' 3Bw' D2 Lw' 3Bw L' Dw U2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 L2 R' Uw Fw' R 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw L 3Bw2 3Rw B2 Uw2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 3Bw B' L' Fw D Rw D' 3Uw' 3Lw Lw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 3Dw 3Lw 3Rw Lw2 3Dw F2 L2 3Dw2 D2 L Bw' F R Dw' F' B Fw Lw2 3Fw' L' Fw' U' Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L2 F' Rw' Fw'
B Ex#2 R' Fw2 Bw U2 B U R' 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 U2 3Lw' F D' R2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw Bw D2 3Fw Rw L' 3Rw2 Fw 3Bw 3Dw Fw F2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw' B' Fw2 F L Fw 3Bw2 R2 3Uw2 Fw Lw Uw2 3Lw Uw' L2 Rw 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 Lw D2 Bw D2 Bw L' Dw2 Bw2 3Uw B Lw L B Uw' R 3Fw' D' 3Fw Rw Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Bw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw D2 B 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw2 L' B Rw2 L2 B2 Dw2 R 3Rw' Fw2 D2 F' D L2 F2 3Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U R2 D F2 U' B2 U L2 R' D' R' D2 B L R' U2 L D Fw Uw
A #2 R2 U R2 D' U B' U2 B2 F2 R U R2 F2 D B' D' U2 Fw Uw'
A #3 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D' U B2 L' U' B D2 R B' D L2 F' L2 U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 U' B2 D2 R U2 R B2 D2 Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 D R2 U' R2 D R2 D B2 F2 L2 R' U L' U2 B U F' D B' L' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 U2 L2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' U2 F2 D B2 R' U F' U' B U R2 B Rw2 Uw
A #2 F2 D' U B2 U' L2 U' B2 L B F' U L' F R2 F2 D R2 B Uw'
A #3 U2 B2 L2 U2 B D2 B U2 B' D2 F' U' R F L2 U' B F' R' F' U2 Rw'
A Ex#1 R2 U L2 D' R2 B2 U F2 L2 D B D' F' U' B' F' R2 D2 R' Fw
A Ex#2 R2 U L2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 D' B' U2 F' L2 D' U' R' F2 R' D L' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 R2 D U2 B2 D' B F2 L2 R D F2 L B L2 F' L2 F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 R2 F D' U F2 L D' R2 F D' R' B R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 U' B U2 F2 L' F' R' D F2 U2 L F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 D2 L F D' U L2 B F' D' L' F' L' R2
A #2 D2 F U2 L' D' R L' U' D L' U L2 B2 D2 B2 L' F2 B2
A #3 F' D' F' B2 R' B U2 D' B' D2 F' U' L2 B2 R2 L2 U2 D'
A #4 L U' F' R2 U' R F L' U R D2 R2 U2 R2 L D2 R D2 B2 U2
A #5 U' L2 R2 B2 D B2 R2 D U' R' D' B F2 D R2 D2 L B D' R'
A Ex#1 B2 U' L B2 D L2 U2 R' F D' F' B2 R F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 F' L2 B R2 U' D L' B L' F' L D2 B' U2 F' U2 D2 B' L2 B
B #1 D2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U L2 B' F' L D' F' R' F2 L2 F' D F2
B #2 L' R' F2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D B2 L B' D' R' F U' L2 F
B #3 L2 B2 U F2 D2 B2 F2 D' B' L' F' D2 L' U' L' R2 F L2 U' F'
B #4 U L' B D2 R F' R' F' D' F B2 U2 L' F2 R' B2 L2 F2
B #5 D R B2 L D' L2 D B' L U' D L2 B2 U2 F2 B2 R2 B2 U'
B Ex#1 U L2 U' R2 D U2 R2 U R2 B L R2 U' F' L' B' L B2 F'
B Ex#2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 D B2 F' D2 L' D' B R2 D' B2 D R'
C #1 L2 B' F D2 B U2 R2 U2 R F2 R2 B F' L' D2 U B2 L' B
C #2 B2 R2 B U2 B2 L2 B' R2 B' R D' U2 R U R2 U F' R2 B'
C #3 L D2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 R U2 R' D' B2 F L F R D' B' L'
C #4 B2 U2 F2 D L2 U' B2 D' R' U' B2 R' D F D' R D B' U' R'
C #5 U' R F R L B L2 U' R2 B U2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 U R2 U' R2
C Ex#1 D2 B2 D' F B2 R' D' R L' B D' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B
C Ex#2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' F' D2 L F' R2 B2 L' B2 U2 L' D' F2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' L U' D' B2 L' F R B U' B2 U F2 U' F2 D' B2 D2
A #2 F2 D' R F2 D L U' B2 L2 F U B2 L2 U2 R L2 B2 U2 B2
A #3 R U2 R F2 R D2 R F D L' D L' D R2 F2 D L2 R'
A #4 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 R2 U R D2 F' D' U B2 U' F2 D' L2
A #5 R D F' L B R F R U2 D' B R2 L2 F' R2 B2 R2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 U2 L U2 L U2 R' U2 R2 D B U F2 U F' U2 R' B2 L'
A Ex#2 F' D2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 B L2 R F' L D' U L D' B2 R2 B' L2
B #1 R2 D2 B2 F U2 L2 U2 R2 U' F' D F U' L D' U R2 B' F'
B #2 R' B2 L' F U F2 R2 L' B U F' R2 B2 U' L2 D R2 B2 R2 L2
B #3 U L' U' L' F2 U2 R U L' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 L2 F L2 B'
B #4 R' D' L U' R L U' F' L F2 R2 F B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' L2
B #5 R2 U2 B' L2 F' U2 B' L' B2 L2 U' L' D L' D B2 D' B
B Ex#1 L2 R' F2 L U2 L R F D R B L' U2 F' R' D U' L
B Ex#2 R U' B' R' L2 D' R' F R L B R2 F2 U2 F' D2 F' R2 L2 B' L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L2 R2 U' F2 L2 U2 L2 U F2 D2 R' U' B' L2 F D' R2 U' F
A #2 L2 D2 B' D2 U2 R2 B F D2 U' B' R F2 U' B D2 L R B L
A #3 L F2 R2 D2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 F D2 L' U B' D' L' U' F2 D2 R2
A #4 F D2 U2 L2 B2 F U2 F' D2 U' L' D B2 U B R2 B' L' U
A #5 F L U D2 F' L U R2 U' L2 B U' D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 U' R' F R D L2 F' U R B D2 R2 D2 F2 R F2 L U2 L D2 R
A Ex#2 B R L F D' R D L2 F' R2 F D L2 U' L2 B2 U' F2 D2
B #1 U F2 L2 U B2 D' B2 U2 R D L' F U' F' U B L' U R2 F'
B #2 B2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' L2 R2 D2 U' F D R' B' U' R2 F R' D2
B #3 D2 F2 L2 B R2 F2 D2 B F2 L' F D R2 B' D2 U R' B2 D L2
B #4 F U' L' D' F2 U L' B2 U B2 L' B L2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 F
B #5 L2 U' F2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 F2 D2 L' R2 D' F2 R F D2 F2
B Ex#1 L D2 B2 R' B U R D' B R F' L2 B' R2 B' U2 B U2 L2 B2
B Ex#2 B' R2 B' L2 U2 B U2 F D2 R2 F L U2 F R' U' L2 F' L B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D2 L2 U' R2 D' F2 R' F D2 U L2 F' D U' F' R F2
A #2 F2 B2 D' B' U L' U D' B' R L2 U' B2 L2 U' D2 R2 D
A #3 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U' F2 D R2 F2 U2 L' B' L' R U2 F' U B2 U' R'
A #4 D2 R2 F D' F R2 D R L' B U' B2 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2
A #5 R2 D L2 U2 F2 U' R2 U B U' F U' L' D' L2 F U R D R
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 D2 B R U' B D2 L' B U L R' F
A Ex#2 F' R2 U' L' D' L2 F R2 U' L U' F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B2
B #1 L D' B2 L2 D2 B' R F U L2 B' U2 F L2 F2 B' L2 U2 B2 L2
B #2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2 U2 B2 U' B' F L2 F D' B2 D2 R D2
B #3 U' F2 D' U2 F2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 L' R B L F2 L U' R' B L2
B #4 F L2 B U2 B U2 R2 B' R' F2 U B R' U L F' U2 L' B
B #5 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R D2 L B2 U F2 U2 R2 F' D2 U' B2 R'
B Ex#1 U B R F2 B R D R D R2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 U' R2 D' B2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D' F' R' D' F' R2 U D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B D2 F2 B' D2 R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' U' B2 U F' L U B' R2 D' U F D2 B' D2 U'
A #2 R' U L2 B2 D B' R L F' L U' R2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 F R2
A #3 F2 D2 B L2 B' U2 F L2 B' F' R F' U' F D' B2 F2 L' B2 L2
A #4 F2 U R2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' B' L R2 D F D2 U' R2 B D2 R
A #5 L2 B2 F2 U2 F' R2 F L2 R2 D' L2 F' U2 R D' L' B R' F U2
A Ex#1 D F2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' R F' L F' L2 U' B' L2 F2 U' L F2
A Ex#2 B D F2 L D' R' F2 B2 L2 D' L F B' D2 B' R2 B' R2 F2 U2
B #1 L2 D L2 U2 L2 F2 D' F2 L2 U L' F R B2 D L R' D B U
B #2 R D B' R' B2 U R2 L D2 B D F2 U' D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' R2
B #3 F2 R' B2 U2 F2 R' B2 D R U' L' F2 D2 F' U2 R2 B2 L2 B'
B #4 R B L' B' U2 F' R' U2 L2 D B2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 F2
B #5 U2 R U2 R D2 U2 L R2 D2 F D R' D' B U2 L' B2 L' U R
B Ex#1 B' D2 R D R2 L' U' F' R U2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 F U2 B2 U2 F
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F' L2 R2 B F' R2 D2 U R' B' L2 D L U' B' D L2 U'
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR4+ DL3- UL6+ U3- R5- D4- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R4+ D3+ L0+ ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR3- DR3+ DL4- UL1+ U1- R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R5+ D4- L5- ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR1+ DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U4- R3- D4+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U4- R3- D1+ L1+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL5- UL1- U4- R0+ D1+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R1- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR2+ DL1+ UL0+ U3- R2- D3- L1+ ALL2- y2 U5- R3- D4- L3+ ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR6+ DL5- UL6+ U2+ R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL2+ DL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR1+ DL2+ UL6+ U2- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U5- R5- D0+ L4- ALL3- UR DL
B #1 UR3- DR3- DL4- UL0+ U3- R6+ D4+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R2- D1+ L4- ALL4+ UR DL
B #2 UR2- DR4- DL3+ UL3- U3- R4+ D2+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5- D5+ L5+ ALL3+ UR DL
B #3 UR6+ DR3+ DL5- UL4- U3- R4- D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D3- L5+ ALL0+ DR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR2- DL4+ UL2+ U3- R6+ D4- L3+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #5 UR3+ DR0+ DL5+ UL1+ U0+ R5+ D0+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R1+ D2- L3+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR6+ DL3+ UL2+ U2+ R5- D3+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U4- R2- D3- L3+ ALL4- UR
B Ex#2 UR1- DR2+ DL3+ UL6+ U4+ R5+ D5- L2- ALL5- y2 U5- R4+ D4+ L0+ ALL1- UR
C #1 UR1- DR4- DL3+ UL1- U4- R2+ D4- L0+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ DR DL
C #2 UR4+ DR5- DL2- UL5- U1- R1- D1- L4- ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D5- L0+ ALL3- DL
C #3 UR1- DR2- DL1+ UL2- U1+ R0+ D5+ L2- ALL4- y2 U1- R3- D5- L1- ALL3- UR DR UL
C #4 UR2- DR2- DL3- UL2- U2- R3+ D2+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U5- R6+ D1- L2+ ALL4- DL UL
C #5 UR1+ DR2- DL4- UL2- U2+ R2- D4+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R3+ D4- L3+ ALL5+ DR DL
C Ex#1 UR3- DR5- DL3- UL1+ U2- R1- D1+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1- D0+ L5- ALL5- UR DR UL
C Ex#2 UR5- DR5+ DL6+ UL3- U3+ R5- D0+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1- D3+ L0+ ALL2+ UR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1+ DL0+ UL1- U5- R5+ D1+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D2- L5- ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR4+ DR2- DL2+ UL4- U4+ R3+ D3- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL1- UR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR2+ DL2- UL5- U3- R4+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR5- DL3- UL0+ U1- R0+ D3- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D3- L4+ ALL5+ DR
A #5 UR5+ DR3- DL5+ UL6+ U2- R3+ D3+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U4- R2- D2- L4- ALL3- UR
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR5- DL1+ UL5+ U6+ R5- D4- L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R0+ D3- L4+ ALL4-
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL5+ UL3- U5+ R4- D2+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R3- D2+ L5+ ALL4- DR UL
B #1 UR1- DR5+ DL3- UL2+ U5- R3- D3- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1- D5- L6+ ALL1+ DR DL
B #2 UR2- DR4- DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R5+ D5- L5- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R0+ D5- L2- ALL4+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL0+ UL3- U2- R1- D3- L3- ALL2+ y2 U4- R1- D5+ L2- ALL1- DR UL
B #4 UR4+ DR2+ DL0+ UL5+ U0+ R3- D3- L3- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R1- D6+ L1- ALL2+
B #5 UR1+ DR3- DL3+ UL6+ U3- R4+ D5+ L4- ALL2- y2 U6+ R3+ D4+ L4- ALL0+ DR
B Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL4- UL2- U1+ R3- D3+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4- R3- D5- L4+ ALL2+ UR DL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR3- DL5+ UL0+ U6+ R3- D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U2- R5+ D5+ L4- ALL2+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L R L B L' U' L' R' L' B l' r' b'
A #2 B' L U L' U L U' R' U' B' L' u' l'
A #3 B L' U' R B L' U B' U' R B' l' r' b'
A #4 R' U' B' R U B R B R' B R' u l' r
A #5 R U' R L R U' R L' B' R' L l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' L' U' L' U R L' U L' U' u l r'
A Ex#2 R L' U R B' R' L B R' B' R' u'
B #1 L' U L' R B' L R U' B R' U' u' l' b
B #2 B' R' B' U' B U L U' L' B R' u' l r b'
B #3 R' L' B R L' B L' R B' R' L u l r b
B #4 U' B L' B L U' R L R' B' R' r b
B #5 U R' U' L B' U' R L' R' U B' u' b'
B Ex#1 U L' U R' U B L U' R' U R' b
B Ex#2 B R' B' U' B' U L B U R' U u l' b
C #1 L R B' R B R' L' R' L' B U u l r b
C #2 U B' L U' R' L' U' L B U' B' l r b'
C #3 R' B L' B' U' B' U' B' R L U u' l'
C #4 R' L' U L B U' R U' L' R' L' u l' r
C #5 B R' B' R' B L' R' B R' U' L' l r b
C Ex#1 U' L R' L' B' L U' L' B' R' L u l' r'
C Ex#2 L' R' B' R' L' B R' U L R' U u l'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' B' U B' R' B L' R' B' U u' b'
A #2 B U' R L U' R' B L U B R' l b
A #3 B' R L R' U' B R' U B R' U' l' r b
A #4 U L' U' L U' R U B U' R U u' l r
A #5 U B' L U R' L' R U' R U' B' u l' b
A Ex#1 R L U B' U B' L R' B R' B u l' r'
A Ex#2 L' U' R U' L' R U L' R' L' B' u' l' r' b'
B #1 R B R L' R B' L U L' U' L u' l' r'
B #2 R' L' R L R' B' U B R U R u' r
B #3 U' L B' U' R' U R U' B' L' U u' r' b'
B #4 B L U' B' U' L' R U' B' R L u' l' r'
B #5 B L' U R' L R U L' U' L' U' u' l r
B Ex#1 L B' L R' U' B' U B' L' U R' r b
B Ex#2 L' B R L' U' B R' L B' L' B' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U B L' R U' R B R U u l
A #2 R U L U B U' B' R' L U L' l' r' b'
A #3 U R' U B' U' B' R' U R' L U r' b
A #4 L' R B' L' U' L U' R B U' B' u' r' b
A #5 R L U B R' L B' L R L R l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U' R' U R U' B' U' R' L B' U u' r b'
A Ex#2 B' L' U B' L R B' L B' L' R' r'
B #1 R' U' L' U' R' U' L' B' R U' L' u' r'
B #2 U' B R' B L' U' R U' L' B' R' l' r
B #3 B' U B' R L' B U' R B L' B' u r' b
B #4 B U' L U' L' R' L' B' U' B' R u' r b
B #5 U' R B' L' R' U L' B R B' R' l' r'
B Ex#1 L' U' L' U' B' U' L' B L' U L' l' r'
B Ex#2 L' B' U' B' R L' R' L R' L' R' r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' L' R' U' B L B' U L'
A #2 U L R U B L' B U' L U' B'
A #3 U B R' B R' U' R U L' R' L
A #4 R B' U L B L' U B' L' B' L'
A #5 R L B' U B' L R B' R L U'
A Ex#1 U L R U' B' L R' B' U' L' B
A Ex#2 B L U R U' L' U' L' B U R
B #1 B L U L' R' B R L U' B' R
B #2 L R B R U L U B' R B R'
B #3 U L U' B' U' R U' L R' L B
B #4 B U B U' R' B U' B' U R B
B #5 B L R' B' L' R' B R' B L' U'
B Ex#1 R B L U' B U' L' B' U' L' U
B Ex#2 B R U' R' U R L' R L' U' L
C #1 U B' R U L' U' L B R U B'
C #2 B L U B' L' B' U' B L' U L
C #3 R B R B' R' L' B' R U' R U'
C #4 L R U R' B L U L' U R' L
C #5 U R L' R L B' R' B U R' L
C Ex#1 B R L R L' B R' L' B U' R'
C Ex#2 U R L' B' U B L R' L R' L'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U R B' R U' L' U B
A #2 B L R U L U' R' U' R' U' B
A #3 L U B L R L B R' L U' L'
A #4 U L U R U R' L B' U' B R
A #5 B L U L' B' U R' U L' R' L'
A Ex#1 L B R B' R' L B U L U' L'
A Ex#2 R B L R' B' U L' R' B R L
B #1 R B U' L R B' L' R L' B L'
B #2 B L R' U' R' U R' U L U R'
B #3 L R' L B' L' U' L' B' L' B' L
B #4 L R' L B' U B' L' R B R U
B #5 B L R U L B R L U' L' R'
B Ex#1 B L U' L' U' R U' L' U L B'
B Ex#2 R U' B U L U' B L R' U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L U L' U' B' U B' R U'
A #2 R B U' R L R L B L' R U
A #3 B R U R U' B' R B' L' R' U'
A #4 B L R U' R B R' B L R' L'
A #5 B U R' U L B' U R U' B U
A Ex#1 R B R L U' R L' R B' R' L'
A Ex#2 R L B R' L' B' R' B U R B
B #1 B L R B' L' R U' B' R U' B
B #2 B U L U' R U' R B L' B' R'
B #3 L U R B' L B' R B' L B R'
B #4 B R L' R L' B R U' R' L' U
B #5 R U L B R' L' B' R' B L' U
B Ex#1 R B U' R' B' R L U R U' L
B Ex#2 R B R' U B' L R' U R U L'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) /
A #3 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (4,4) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (-1,-3)
A #4 (0,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
A #5 (4,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-1)
A Ex#1 (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (1,-4) / (-5,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-4) /
B #2 (0,5) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3)
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,-3) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (-3,-2)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
C #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
C #2 (1,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2)
C #3 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) /
C #4 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3)
C #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-5) /
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-2) / (-5,0)
C Ex#2 (-3,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (2,2) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3)
A #3 (0,2) / (4,4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,-3) / (6,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (-5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (4,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (5,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-4)
B #1 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,-2) / (4,-4)
B #2 (0,5) / (3,3) / (-2,4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (3,-1) / (1,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (-1,0)
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (5,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (1,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (4,-3) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,-5)
B #1 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) /
B #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-4,0)
B #3 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) /
B #4 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) /
B #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-5)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (6,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,0) / (5,-2) / (6,-1) / (-2,0) / (1,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' B2 U L2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D' L B2 U F R' F R F U Fw2 U R2 F D B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 D U2 B Rw F' D2 B' Rw2 R2 Fw' R' Uw' L B' Rw2 Uw z'
A #2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 U' L D2 L F' D U B' D R' U' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' R Uw2 B L R' D2 U2 B' U2 Uw' R' Uw2 F Rw D2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw R2 F' x2 y2
A #3 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 B' D2 B' R' F R2 U F D2 U2 B' D' B' D' Uw2 Fw2 L' U L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R L2 F2 U2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw' D2 R B' Uw R Fw Uw' Fw2 L' x2 y
A Ex#1 L' D2 R B2 U2 F2 L' U2 R D2 R' U F L2 U D' L B' R2 L2 U Uw2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 R Fw2 L' R2 B Uw2 B Uw Fw2 B' L2 D' L' R' Rw' Uw B' Rw Uw' Rw' x
A Ex#2 L2 U' B2 R2 L2 D L2 U2 D2 F U2 F R2 D' F D2 R U R2 F Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 U2 B2 L' U R2 B2 F2 Uw2 Fw F' L F' Rw2 R2 Uw' Fw B' Rw' R B2 Uw x
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Rw Fw2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' L' D L2 Rw R' Lw2 Fw L' F2 D' Uw F Lw' U2 Bw2 Rw' Dw' D R Uw Rw' R2 U2 R U2 Lw2 D Uw' U' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 L2 D' U' Rw' U' Bw' L' Uw U2 Rw' U L Fw' Rw D2 R2 U' Lw Fw 3Uw
A #2 Bw' Rw2 F R' L' Fw2 U' Fw' F B' U R B2 Dw Bw2 Dw' Uw F' L' Rw Fw' Lw Dw' D' Rw2 B' U2 L2 U2 Rw Bw F U' Dw2 F2 U2 D R B2 Dw' Lw2 U B R2 Rw2 Uw' D' Lw2 Rw2 D' Bw2 U' Uw D2 Fw Uw Fw2 D2 F Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 Lw2 Rw' B2 Fw U Dw L' F' L2 Rw' R' F' B' Bw' U2 Dw R B' Fw' D2 Uw' Bw L2 Fw L' U2 Fw2 D2 R2 Rw' D2 Uw' Fw2 U' R2 F B2 Uw' F2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw B2 F2 L R Dw' R' Rw2 D Uw Rw' U' B L' Dw U B' Bw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Bw' D B L Bw D2 F' Uw' Dw Fw2 Bw' D' B2 R' D L U L Bw Lw2 Uw D R Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw Bw2 D Rw2 Fw' B' F2 U R B D2 L Uw' D' B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Fw D' Rw Bw' L' U' Bw R2 Dw R Lw Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Fw'
A Ex#2 D' Dw' U2 R Dw2 L' R Lw' F2 R Rw2 U Bw Lw D2 Lw' Bw B Fw L2 R' F Rw' Uw' R2 Uw' Rw U' Fw Dw' Rw2 B Lw Uw2 L2 Uw' R2 Rw Uw' L Uw R Bw Dw' Lw' F L D F2 Fw L2 R' Rw Lw Uw Rw' U2 R2 Lw2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D' L2 U B2 D' F2 L2 F2 R D' B2 U2 F U L2 B L' R U Rw' Uw U2 F2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U' F R' U2 B' R' U B2 F' U2 R' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 F U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B L' U F D2 L' B2 F' D' U2 L2 Fw B2 U2 F2 D' U2 L2 D' B' F2 U2 L2 F' L2 D2 R D L B' U' Rw' B D2 F D2 R2 D2 U2 B' L B' L F R' B2 D F' R' U' L2 Uw' U' R2 D' U2 R2 U' L2 R2 F U2 B' F D' F2 U' B' F' L Fw B D2 L2 F2 L2 B U2 B' D2 R2 B' R' B R D2 U' L F L2 B Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 B' R2 F U2 B2 L2 F' L2 R' D2 B L2 B2 U' F2 D B' F2 D Fw Uw L2 U L2 R2 D F2 U2 L R B' L F L D U2 B D2 U' B' Uw F2 L R D2 L' B2 L' B2 F R B2 L B D' L R2 D F2 L F2 Rw F' D2 F R2 F2 L2 R2 F D' L' U F' R D' F U2 R U2 F' U Rw Uw U' L2 F2 L2 U' L2 D B2 R2 U L' D B U' B R2 U2 R2 B' D2 F2 Uw' U2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 L B2 F' U2 R' D' F2 U' R2 U R Fw Uw2 U' B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D' R F' D2 U' L' B2 D2 U2 R B' R2 B2 Rw2 R2 F2 D L2 D2 U B2 U' R D2 U L R2 D' F' U2 L2 D B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 D' B2 R U2 F L R U' F' D2 R2 D2 B' Rw Uw' D2 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' R' U' R2 B F L F' U' R U2 R2 F' Rw' Uw F' L2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' R F U' L' B2 D2 R2 B' F2 R D' Rw' Uw' U F2 D R2 U R2 U2 F2 D' R2 F' D2 L' D F2 D2 R2 B2 U' F2 Rw' B2 R2 U' F2 D2 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 B U' F2 R' B2 R2 D U2 F2 D' Fw D' L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U L' U2 F' D' U L R2 D' R' D2 B D Rw F2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 D B2 R' D B U' F' U2 F' L' F' U R Uw2 L2 F2 U R2 F2 D' F2 R B2 R B F2 R2 F' L' D' U' F' Rw2 Uw U2 R' U2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 R' F R2 D' U' L' D2 U R2 U2 F U' Fw R2 D2 B2 F D2 R2 B' L F R B2 L D R B2 L U2 R2 B2 Rw Uw' U' F2 U B2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 F' U' L' B' D B2 F' D F L R Uw' U' L2 R2 D' R2 D' R2 D' B' U B2 U2 L R' U2 F' D' U L2 R Fw' Uw' D2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2 D B D2 L' D U L' U R' B U2 F L Fw Uw' D2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 F U2 F D2 L B R2 F2 D U L2 B' L Fw Uw2 D2 F2 L2 F L2 B R2 B D2 U2 F' D F L' U' L2 U R F' D2 Rw' Uw' U F2 R2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D' L D' B2 R B U2 B' U F D' U Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 B' R2 F' D L2 F' R B2 U' B' R U' B' R' U Fw' Uw B' U2 R2 F R2 B2 U2 B' L' B' D2 B L U' R B' F R D2 Fw R2 D2 L D2 R B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L F U2 F2 D' B D U2 R2 Fw' Uw R2 F2 R2 U' L2 D U2 L U' L' F L B' D' U' B2 D2 F' D2 Rw Uw D2 B D2 U2 R2 U2 B' F' D2 B R' F2 U' B2 F L' F2 D' L' R2 B2 Rw' Uw U2 B2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 F' L2 F2 U L' U2 B L2 D2 B' U' F' Uw2 R2 F L2 B L2 F' U2 L2 F2 L' D2 F L2 U L2 R' U L2 B2 U' Fw Uw U2 R' F2 L2 F2 R' U2 B2 L U' R B' R2 B2 F L D2 F2 D F2 Rw Uw' R2 U B2 D2 L2 R2 D' F L' U2 B D2 B2 D U2 F2 U' L' U' Rw' Uw'
Aapo Friman    Finland
Aapo Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 28.54   35.36   28.54 DNF 30.05 46.08 29.96
First round 41 29.42   33.93   32.86 38.89 40.32 29.42 30.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 10.93   12.72   13.96 38.62 11.08 13.12 10.93
Pyraminx First round 37 11.80   14.84   11.80 14.65 19.94 12.97 16.91
Aaro Vierimaa    Finland
Aaro Vierimaa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.81   19.77   17.44 20.50 21.38 16.81 DNF
First round 25 17.11   19.78   17.11 24.32 19.84 18.12 21.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.36   5.75   5.48 4.36 6.24 5.53 DNF
First round 19 3.98   5.40   DNF 4.95 3.98 4.85 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:30.26     1:30.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 47.92     47.92 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:42.59     2:44.92 2:42.59
Pyraminx First round 18 6.94   8.77   11.43 9.77 7.98 8.57 6.94
Skewb First round 19 5.86   11.49   11.77 13.25 5.86 13.21 9.50
Square-1 Second round 11 1:00.17   1:09.15   1:01.65 1:17.84 1:00.17 1:07.96 DNF
Combined First round 10 39.66   54.73   1:16.86 39.66 1:03.17 51.74 49.28
Albert Nordman    Finland
Albert Nordman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.12   23.82   19.12 23.79 24.39 23.28 24.69
First round 26 21.20   22.42   21.73 21.20 22.75 25.65 22.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.12   5.79   7.84 4.12 5.08 6.20 6.09
First round 24 2.51   6.63   8.45 2.51 5.80 6.92 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:09.61   1:24.58   1:27.44 1:30.39 1:09.61 1:24.42 1:21.89
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:44.49     2:53.65 2:44.49
Pyraminx First round 44 11.05   16.65   22.49 16.40 19.45 14.09 11.05
Skewb First round 29 12.90   14.39   16.84 12.90 12.93 13.40 19.92
Aleksandr Beznogov    Russia
Aleksandr Beznogov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.86   13.86   13.20 14.83 13.56 DNF 9.86
Second round 8 11.25   12.17   15.41 11.25 12.71 11.50 12.31
First round 5 9.68   11.12   11.81 9.95 11.59 14.21 9.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.72   2.95   2.94 2.79 3.29 2.72 3.13
Second round 2 1.60   2.79   2.60 1.60 3.00 2.76 DNF
First round 7 2.34   3.74   2.79 2.34 4.04 4.86 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 45.73   51.88   57.64 48.51 57.35 49.79 45.73
Combined First round 10 45.62   51.58   45.62 47.48 59.22 52.16 55.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   DNF   DNF 26 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 22.87   26.11   26.95 29.84 22.87 27.21 24.18
Combined First round 9 20.31   23.14   34.90 23.46 22.11 23.85 20.31
Megaminx Second round 8 1:23.13   1:33.92   1:34.42 1:38.05 1:23.13 1:36.01 1:31.33
Combined First round 6 1:10.29   1:22.80   1:41.19 1:27.13 1:23.12 1:10.29 1:18.16
Pyraminx Final 7 4.75   6.08   4.75 DNF 5.25 6.81 6.18
Second round 5 4.18   5.49   6.42 4.51 6.10 4.18 5.87
First round 5 3.97   5.93   3.97 7.23 5.12 8.24 5.44
Skewb Final 3 3.94   4.58   5.92 5.31 3.94 4.04 4.40
Second round 1 3.01   3.65   5.67 3.22 4.24 3.01 3.49
First round 4 3.93   4.70   3.93 4.65 4.80 4.64 6.54
Alex Kekkonen    Finland
Alex Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 1:49.89   2:23.71   DNF 2:08.58 2:09.27 1:49.89 2:53.29
Amos Nordman    Finland
Amos Nordman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.71   9.70   10.45 7.90 11.60 6.71 10.74
Second round 2 6.81   8.32   7.76 8.93 DNF 8.26 6.81
First round 4 9.04   9.87   10.41 9.17 10.60 10.03 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.56   2.54   4.20 1.56 1.67 3.23 2.71
Second round 1 1.61   2.72   2.24 3.68 1.61 3.47 2.46
First round 2 1.37   2.83   2.67 2.29 1.37 3.53 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.67   NR 29.55   NR 25.67 30.52 31.36 30.76 27.38
Second round 2 29.08   33.29   35.03 37.34 33.61 31.23 29.08
Combined First round 1 30.43   31.73   32.03 35.78 30.43 32.50 30.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.00   1:09.56   1:12.82 1:09.50 1:08.94 1:10.23 1:06.00
Second round 1 1:05.64   1:09.21   1:05.64 1:08.03 1:11.87 1:14.14 1:07.72
Combined First round 1 55.52   NR 1:01.31   NR 55.52 58.18 1:02.38 1:03.37 1:06.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:57.00   2:07.31   2:03.33 1:57.00 2:21.60
Combined First round 1 2:03.19   2:07.99   2:14.01 2:06.76 2:03.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:24.74   3:40.81   3:42.18 3:24.74 3:55.52
Combined First round 2 3:36.19   3:53.49   3:36.19 4:23.21 3:41.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.49   14.36   15.10 16.18 13.85 13.49 14.14
Second round 2 11.36   15.19   17.73 13.45 14.39 11.36 DNF
Combined First round 1 11.28   14.20   14.63 11.28 15.17 17.77 12.79
Megaminx Final 1 34.42   42.25   34.42 1:02.45 43.65 42.43 40.66
Second round 1 34.49   36.84   34.49 36.01 36.23 39.63 38.28
Combined First round 1 35.85   37.59   35.85 37.53 38.19 41.01 37.05
Pyraminx Final 3 4.06   4.59   4.06 4.67 4.49 4.60 DNF
Second round 7 4.79   5.96   6.48 5.32 6.90 4.79 6.07
First round 7 5.95   6.89   6.09 5.95 9.89 8.32 6.25
Skewb Final 6 3.78   5.44   3.78 5.98 6.19 5.17 5.17
Second round 7 4.00   5.67   4.90 6.75 DNF 5.35 4.00
First round 10 5.40   8.47   7.32 8.86 9.24 11.35 5.40
Square-1 Final 4 14.77   19.26   15.81 21.79 32.13 14.77 20.17
Second round 4 14.09   19.76   14.09 20.37 17.87 21.03 40.33
Combined First round 4 16.24   21.25   18.35 22.87 DNF 16.24 22.54
Anton Niinikoski    Finland
Anton Niinikoski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 40.90   41.99   41.35 43.53 41.10 45.78 40.90
Pyraminx First round 48 18.59   24.69   20.68 27.03 26.76 18.59 26.64
Skewb First round 35 8.10   17.05   8.10 DNF 26.99 10.61 13.55
Antto Pitkänen    Finland
Antto Pitkänen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 18.40   19.34   19.09 21.10 18.40 20.50 18.44
First round 20 12.41   16.47   14.99 17.36 27.36 12.41 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.89   5.19   6.71 3.89 4.32 4.99 6.25
First round 20 2.57   5.47   6.69 5.67 2.57 5.23 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:13.32   1:26.76   1:28.96 1:24.77 1:30.56 1:26.56 1:13.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 4:08.31     4:33.29 4:08.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 54   DNF   54 DNF 71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 33.57   36.73   38.39 38.22 33.57 33.57 39.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 3:13.35     3:13.35 3:45.80
Rubik's Clock First round 15 21.34   DNF   22.63 DNF DNF 21.34 22.67
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:55.96     1:55.96 2:09.46
Pyraminx First round 20 8.17   9.37   8.70 8.17 14.24 8.24 11.18
Skewb Final 7 4.51   5.48   4.61 5.19 6.64 8.54 4.51
Second round 5 3.62   4.38   4.85 4.16 4.14 3.62 8.22
First round 6 4.33   6.61   7.19 8.90 5.03 7.60 4.33
Aron Samuel Lönnqvist    Finland
Aron Samuel Lönnqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 51.08   55.35   56.49 55.64 59.08 51.08 53.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.11   9.08   10.85 4.11 7.01 9.63 10.60
Pyraminx First round 46 12.15   18.24   13.86 12.15 28.48 18.16 22.69
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.02   14.11   14.55 14.56 13.02 15.14 13.21
First round 11 10.39   12.33   10.39 13.84 12.91 12.88 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.12   4.93   5.09 4.73 4.12 5.28 4.97
First round 14 1.86   4.80   3.79 11.83 1.86 4.27 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 47.29   51.17   55.37 48.50 47.29 49.64 55.57
Combined First round 7 43.35   45.45   45.16 43.35 45.45 52.56 45.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:20.52   1:27.57   1:20.52 1:35.37 1:39.34 1:23.03 1:24.31
Second round 3 1:16.00   1:19.63   1:18.33 1:16.00 1:21.21 1:31.55 1:19.34
Combined First round 5 1:25.53   1:27.51   1:25.78 1:27.81 1:25.53 1:28.94 1:35.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:48.53   3:02.90   2:48.53 3:01.08 3:19.10
Combined First round 4 2:35.38   2:38.86   2:40.65 2:35.38 2:40.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:23.71   4:31.52   4:42.80 4:23.71 4:28.05
Combined First round 4 4:19.83   4:47.60   5:17.37 4:19.83 4:45.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:31.16   DNF   DNF 3:31.16 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 42   DNF   DNF 42 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.52   40.61   1:04.26 27.84 1:05.02 24.52 29.72
Combined First round 10 22.08   24.25   22.08 26.41 24.01 22.32 47.34
Rubik's Clock First round 9 12.01   15.75   14.67 12.01 17.98 23.49 14.60
Megaminx Second round 9 1:28.27   1:36.13   1:37.33 1:34.82 1:41.11 1:36.25 1:28.27
Combined First round 8 1:22.71   1:29.66   1:22.71 1:41.57 1:30.16 1:29.40 1:29.41
Pyraminx Second round 9 6.06   6.72   6.06 6.65 19.38 7.27 6.25
First round 14 5.01   8.06   9.74 6.17 8.28 5.01 10.63
Skewb First round 25 9.89   12.77   14.69 21.81 9.89 11.19 12.42
Square-1 Combined First round 14 58.45     58.45 1:10.92
Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte    Finland
Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 38.00   44.12   48.33 38.00 38.00 53.61 46.02
Pyraminx First round 43 9.87   16.44   26.25 17.99 15.94 15.39 9.87
Skewb First round 39 7.43   20.42   21.64 21.39 18.23 35.72 7.43
Callum McArthur-Mortell    Finland
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.33   12.82   18.77 13.86 11.74 12.85 11.33
First round 15 11.39   13.74   11.39 12.48 14.48 14.25 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.97   4.26   5.76 4.56 3.57 2.97 4.65
First round 16 1.64   5.11   8.77 4.91 1.64 5.36 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 59.07   1:03.25   59.07 1:01.62 DNF 1:07.92 1:00.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 19.68   23.87   28.40 19.68 23.29 28.05 20.27
Combined First round 14 25.81   26.96   26.99 26.54 27.34 25.81 29.65
Megaminx Second round 12 1:36.13   1:41.64   1:43.49 1:38.75 1:51.77 1:36.13 1:42.69
Combined First round 10 1:25.67   1:42.37   1:25.67 1:40.92 1:39.63 1:53.45 1:46.55
Pyraminx Final 6 4.82   5.81   4.82 5.69 5.57 6.34 6.16
Second round 3 2.93   5.06   4.45 5.81 7.83 2.93 4.92
First round 4 3.89   5.76   8.41 3.89 6.82 4.48 5.98
Skewb Second round 11 3.47   6.74   7.70 14.03 5.80 3.47 6.72
First round 11 6.33   8.75   12.66 11.64 8.19 6.42 6.33
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.12   8.76   7.12 8.94 8.77 10.58 8.58
Second round 4 7.66   8.79   9.34 7.66 8.55 9.00 8.82
First round 2 6.94   9.23   6.94 10.23 10.53 9.47 7.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.55   3.46   2.55 7.97 5.23 2.61 2.55
Second round 3 2.70   2.88   2.90 2.70 4.77 2.72 3.01
First round 5 2.04   3.57   2.66 2.04 3.72 6.71 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.61   NR 36.78   42.16 25.61 43.28 33.99 34.18
Second round 1 30.03   31.23   33.77 31.31 31.83 30.55 30.03
Combined First round 2 29.78   35.10   37.70 32.89 36.20 29.78 36.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:04.73   1:12.58   1:12.76 1:11.44 1:04.73 1:15.27 1:13.54
Second round 2 1:04.71   1:10.76   1:04.71 1:10.08 1:11.23 1:10.98 1:17.87
Combined First round 2 1:06.01   1:13.11   1:13.58 1:10.61 1:15.63 1:15.14 1:06.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:56.99   2:00.60   2:06.41 1:56.99 1:58.41
Combined First round 2 2:20.65   2:28.39   2:35.89 2:20.65 2:28.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:29.55   3:36.39   3:36.50 3:43.13 3:29.55
Combined First round 1 3:29.81   3:35.14   3:29.81 3:37.65 3:37.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:00.98   DNF   1:00.98 1:07.32 DNF
First round 2 45.74   DNF   1:05.59 DNF 45.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   33.00   38 33 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.16   15.48   14.28 13.98 18.17 22.67 11.16
Second round 4 14.74   17.25   15.14 32.03 14.74 14.81 21.80
Combined First round 2 12.13   15.28   16.16 16.36 14.01 15.66 12.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 46.56   59.46   46.56 1:08.03 57.34 1:40.06 53.00
Combined First round 5 51.49   1:05.75   58.67 51.49 1:20.80 1:06.84 1:11.73
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.68   6.24   8.18 6.86 6.56 4.68 5.29
First round 2 6.57   7.07   6.85 6.95 7.41 6.57 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 54.16   59.09   59.92 1:07.92 1:01.28 56.06 54.16
Second round 2 56.76   1:01.48   1:03.65 56.76 1:01.73 59.06 1:06.22
Combined First round 2 52.82   58.41   58.90 58.04 59.61 58.30 52.82
Pyraminx Final 1 3.42   4.20   3.42 5.60 4.29 4.30 4.02
Second round 2 3.93   5.02   5.42 5.88 4.29 3.93 5.36
First round 2 3.75   4.59   4.52 5.02 5.22 4.22 3.75
Skewb Final 4 3.51   5.16   4.84 6.80 5.69 4.95 3.51
Second round 3 2.53   3.87   3.15 4.91 3.55 2.53 DNF
First round 2 3.20   4.41   4.46 3.35 3.20 1:04.03 5.41
Square-1 Final 2 9.60   10.76   10.34 16.02 10.60 11.33 9.60
Second round 1 8.26   9.51   8.26 11.46 8.34 9.31 10.88
Combined First round 1 8.17   10.69   8.46 14.60 10.50 13.11 8.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:20.76     DNF 4:20.76 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 6:26     2/3 6:26
Eelis Laine    Finland
Eelis Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 11.53   16.61   14.22 11.53 13.45 DNF 22.17
Eemil Kaisto    Finland
Eemil Kaisto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 26.73   36.85   36.19 31.68 26.73 DNF 42.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.47   12.08   12.60 12.21 6.47 11.42 16.25
Eemil Lahti    Finland
Eemil Lahti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 11.17   12.38   13.50 11.17 13.29 12.11 11.73
First round 17 10.02   15.57   33.92 15.22 17.41 10.02 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.68   4.22   5.75 2.68 4.28 4.00 4.39
First round 6 2.25   3.65   3.77 4.37 2.25 3.47 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:19.17   1:37.24   1:57.59 1:25.20 1:42.56 1:19.17 1:43.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 20.01   31.78   27.07 20.01 36.78 31.49 46.25
Rubik's Clock First round 11 14.44   17.08   21.20 DNF 14.91 15.14 14.44
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.05   7.73   12.56 9.20 8.63 5.37 5.05
First round 13 6.45   8.04   8.20 10.28 6.51 9.40 6.45
Skewb First round 26 8.64   12.87   18.69 11.04 8.87 DNF 8.64
Square-1 Second round 7 20.32   26.86   20.32 37.18 31.03 28.20 21.35
Combined First round 8 18.76   26.99   25.57 50.21 25.82 18.76 29.57
Eero Airaksinen    Finland
Eero Airaksinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 28.04   29.63   28.89 29.69 28.04 34.15 30.31
Eetu Patana    Finland
Eetu Patana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.40   12.73   9.40 15.47 13.62 13.78 10.78
First round 14 12.25   13.25   18.83 13.32 13.80 12.62 12.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.53   4.61   8.46 2.83 2.53 6.55 4.46
First round 17 4.06   5.36   4.31 6.62 5.15 4.06 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.54   55.36   1:02.26 1:05.40 52.55 51.28 45.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:45.95   2:07.90   1:45.95 2:04.91 2:11.56 2:19.35 2:07.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 24.58   31.35   31.88 24.58 29.43 34.56 32.74
Combined First round 16 27.23   29.96   31.35 30.85 30.45 28.58 27.23
Pyraminx First round 32 10.20   12.46   10.20 10.65 17.09 14.15 12.58
Eevert Maunuksela    Finland
Eevert Maunuksela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 23.76   25.83   25.42 23.76 25.34 26.73 31.08
First round 27 19.19   22.65   22.39 21.50 19.19 24.05 24.12
Pyraminx First round 26 9.08   10.63   9.08 11.18 9.70 11.01 19.08
Skewb First round 32 13.73   16.06   13.73 13.87 30.67 17.11 17.21
Elmeri Kosonen    Finland
Elmeri Kosonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 33.61   42.96   50.33 37.43 33.61 47.97 43.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.86   11.79   7.86 DNF 10.28 10.90 14.18
Pyraminx First round 41 13.37   16.14   13.37 18.35 19.60 14.12 15.95
Skewb First round 34 9.77   17.02   13.52 24.62 20.81 16.73 9.77
Filppu Porio    Finland
Filppu Porio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 33.46   41.08   46.36 39.21 33.46 37.68 1:06.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.98   8.28   9.98 6.56 9.20 5.98 9.08
First round 28 2.73   7.35   8.52 7.37 2.73 6.16 12.70
Pyraminx First round 31 7.75   11.72   11.83 11.03 12.62 12.30 7.75
Skewb First round 17 6.10   11.03   11.19 13.72 6.10 14.98 8.17
Indar Holmström    Finland
Indar Holmström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 26.62   41.08   42.28 37.61 43.34 DNF 26.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 11.89   15.63   DNF 15.71 17.27 11.89 13.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 2:56.82     DNF 2:56.82
Pyraminx First round 38 14.41   15.22   15.06 14.83 17.86 14.41 15.76
Jaakko Moijanen    Finland
Jaakko Moijanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.65   8.77   13.08 5.65 12.13 7.09 7.10
First round 22 5.89   6.48   5.93 6.62 7.95 6.90 5.89
Jami Viljanen    Finland
Jami Viljanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.83   13.76   14.39 13.46 20.35 13.43 10.83
First round 16 11.25   15.29   11.25 15.36 14.69 16.61 15.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.68   4.31   4.22 3.94 4.86 4.78 3.68
First round 10 2.22   4.10   4.88 3.55 2.22 3.86 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.20   58.78   58.23 1:07.28 55.20 1:02.01 56.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:59.54   2:04.47   2:04.08 2:05.92 2:10.85 1:59.54 2:03.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:27.72     5:27.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 7:56.46     7:56.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 46   48.67   48 46 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.50   28.20   31.80 22.33 30.47 36.64 21.50
Combined First round 15 20.55   27.56   30.14 25.72 20.55 34.50 26.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 4:20.05     4:34.56 4:20.05
Rubik's Clock First round 14 19.01   49.62   19.01 38.17 53.55 57.13 1:07.38
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:45.04     2:08.17 1:45.04
Pyraminx Final 5 4.52   5.70   4.52 5.35 5.01 7.76 6.74
Second round 4 3.44   5.15   7.27 4.38 8.14 3.44 3.81
First round 3 5.14   5.58   5.85 5.43 6.74 5.14 5.46
Skewb Second round 13 3.43   7.43   6.30 8.03 7.96 3.43 12.09
First round 14 7.17   9.56   11.51 24.32 9.65 7.51 7.17
Square-1 Second round 9 27.67   32.35   45.09 27.67 28.21 38.96 29.88
Combined First round 9 24.22   27.12   30.84 24.22 29.54 25.97 25.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Jennifer Lithén    Finland
Jennifer Lithén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 20.35   25.22   20.35 23.77 28.48 31.83 23.42
First round 32 21.43   25.14   24.69 25.23 25.50 27.78 21.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 42.66   49.49   42.66 1:12.52 56.87 46.77 44.84
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 49.13   55.39   49.13 1:10.72 54.89 58.49 52.80
Combined First round 3 52.34   57.42   59.65 56.80 52.34 1:02.11 55.81
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.14   14.93   13.57 15.01 DNF 13.14 16.22
First round 8 12.24   12.86   12.24 12.42 15.67 12.27 13.89
Pyraminx First round 27 8.89   10.68   8.89 10.31 11.48 16.94 10.25
Skewb First round 36 14.70   17.37   15.44 19.77 20.97 16.89 14.70
Joni Hiisvirta    Finland
Joni Hiisvirta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 10.05   12.32   13.13 10.05 12.97 12.39 11.60
First round 13 11.13   12.69   11.13 13.11 12.94 12.43 12.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 52.04   52.65   52.80 1:07.23 52.74 52.42 52.04
Combined First round 12 44.74   54.55   58.61 44.74 58.69 57.42 47.63
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:34.07   1:43.91   1:34.07 2:00.77 1:38.44 1:42.09 1:51.21
Combined First round 9 1:35.08   1:40.72   1:38.75 1:43.61 1:35.08 1:39.79 1:49.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:40.83   3:51.40   3:51.39 3:40.83 4:01.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 7:44.53     7:44.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 54   DNF   60 54 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.58   30.66   26.18 33.09 21.58 32.70 33.57
Pyraminx Second round 16 9.35   DNF   9.35 9.51 16.12 DNF DNF
First round 16 5.96   8.15   7.48 5.96 8.38 10.17 8.59
Skewb First round 23 6.46   12.52   6.46 14.97 14.88 9.64 13.05
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.12   11.18   10.51 10.12 11.53 11.49 12.66
Second round 6 8.45   10.38   9.52 14.17 10.40 11.23 8.45
First round 7 10.09   11.43   12.52 10.09 12.29 11.45 10.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.32   4.29   5.22 4.52 2.32 3.13 5.48
Second round 7 3.29   3.90   4.22 3.75 3.29 4.92 3.73
First round 8 1.62   3.77   4.16 3.83 1.62 5.76 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.53   50.03   42.53 45.79 48.42 55.88 1:15.70
Second round 4 39.32   42.87   39.32 42.70 44.82 41.09 48.88
Combined First round 3 36.50   41.82   43.64 44.31 41.51 40.31 36.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.03   1:28.39   1:28.29 1:22.03 1:30.59 1:32.97 1:26.29
Second round 5 1:11.14   1:22.16   1:22.19 1:14.56 1:29.72 1:11.14 1:30.61
Combined First round 7 1:25.86   1:30.89   1:39.10 1:25.86 1:31.28 1:34.33 1:27.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:46.56   2:52.89   2:48.71 3:03.41 2:46.56
Combined First round 6 2:45.23   2:54.16   2:45.23 2:52.32 3:04.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:52.66   DNF   5:27.46 4:52.66 DNF
Combined First round 6 4:39.01   4:57.35   5:03.12 4:39.01 5:09.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:43.00   DNF   DNF 2:43.00 DNF
First round 4 1:48.21   DNF   DNF 2:18.41 1:48.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.15   17.86   16.95 24.41 15.15 18.88 17.74
Second round 6 14.32   19.80   19.59 20.39 19.42 14.32 22.77
Combined First round 6 17.57   18.92   19.58 18.83 18.36 17.57 35.09
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:02.09   1:23.93   1:47.93 1:18.66 1:28.95 1:24.19 1:02.09
Combined First round 6 1:20.80   1:35.15   1:38.85 1:21.80 1:54.42 1:44.81 1:20.80
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.62   11.89   8.62 12.85 14.14 11.80 11.02
First round 5 10.14   10.92   10.31 10.14 11.65 15.02 10.81
Megaminx Final 4 57.33   1:02.89   1:04.95 1:02.64 1:06.99 57.33 1:01.09
Second round 3 59.29   1:02.99   1:06.15 59.29 1:02.42 1:04.88 1:01.67
Combined First round 3 51.16   1:02.71   51.16 1:11.83 1:03.24 1:03.12 1:01.76
Pyraminx Second round 10 6.21   6.92   6.21 7.84 7.51 6.73 6.51
First round 12 5.05   8.02   9.14 5.05 11.11 6.78 8.13
Skewb Final 8 4.55   6.56   8.88 7.18 5.77 6.74 4.55
Second round 8 4.10   5.80   8.35 4.10 5.76 4.10 7.55
First round 5 4.24   6.36   8.00 9.05 4.34 6.74 4.24
Square-1 Final 3 13.04   18.13   18.50 17.04 18.86 19.01 13.04
Second round 3 16.51   18.14   16.51 16.52 21.20 23.04 16.69
Combined First round 5 13.30   22.66   30.12 23.33 25.77 18.88 13.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.93   13.31   13.97 12.93 12.95 15.04 13.00
First round 10 10.30   12.23   13.51 14.39 11.24 10.30 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.41   4.79   2.41 7.91 5.77 3.90 4.71
Second round 8 3.81   4.00   4.00 3.81 4.63 4.06 3.95
First round 11 1.70   4.34   5.25 1.70 4.92 4.27 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 56.87   1:02.27   1:10.18 1:03.59 1:01.27 1:01.96 56.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:36.59   1:40.82   1:38.70 1:53.48 1:36.78 1:46.97 1:36.59
Combined First round 12 1:42.72   1:49.07   1:42.72 2:25.14 1:49.29 1:52.50 1:45.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:33.47   3:38.75   3:41.19 3:41.58 3:33.47
Combined First round 7 3:24.03   3:33.55   3:41.09 3:24.03 3:35.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:52.74   6:15.52   5:52.74 6:00.51 6:53.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 9:40.91   DNF   9:40.91 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40   41.33   41 40 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.78   28.16   26.86 24.91 32.72 24.78 38.38
Combined First round 12 22.28   26.12   23.65 26.56 28.14 22.28 28.64
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 1:28.72   1:39.74   1:45.29 1:35.18 1:44.80 1:28.72 1:39.25
Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.83   15.53   10.83 DNF 11.22 11.01 24.37
First round 4 9.65   10.57   10.92 10.80 9.98 11.21 9.65
Megaminx Second round 7 1:18.35   1:24.39   1:31.05 1:18.35 1:21.07 1:21.06 1:37.36
Combined First round 7 1:20.07   1:29.14   1:32.80 1:36.37 1:24.33 1:20.07 1:30.30
Pyraminx Final 4 5.12   5.47   5.12 5.59 5.98 5.59 5.22
Second round 8 3.44   6.10   5.96 7.15 7.75 3.44 5.20
First round 11 6.29   7.66   7.67 18.87 7.92 6.29 7.40
Skewb Second round 10 5.01   6.57   10.67 6.55 5.49 5.01 7.66
First round 13 8.07   9.05   9.13 9.31 8.07 10.39 8.71
Square-1 Final 5 16.54   19.31   16.54 24.12 23.06 17.74 17.14
Second round 6 17.27   25.04   26.50 31.85 25.25 23.38 17.27
Combined First round 3 16.72   18.71   20.82 18.43 DNF 16.88 16.72
Julian Helenius    Finland
Julian Helenius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 1:04.38   1:24.42   1:24.69 1:25.13 1:28.78 1:04.38 1:23.44
Pyraminx First round 45 14.01   17.65   19.51 14.01 21.36 14.16 19.27
Skewb First round 40 15.46   23.71   19.81 29.12 15.46 25.50 25.81
Juuso Suutari    Finland
Juuso Suutari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.86   16.50   17.94 16.80 15.77 16.94 12.86
First round 19 13.66   16.45   18.02 13.66 17.91 16.12 15.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 56.22   1:10.20   57.33 1:19.48 56.22 1:13.78 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:22.98   2:58.77   2:39.28 2:22.98 2:55.98 3:21.04 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 30.97   35.06   38.49 41.69 31.52 35.18 30.97
Pyraminx First round 30 6.66   11.40   6.66 12.82 12.29 10.08 11.83
Skewb Second round 9 3.72   6.08   9.78 4.83 6.12 3.72 7.29
First round 9 6.76   8.44   7.67 8.32 9.34 6.76 9.76
Kari Hyttinen    Finland
Kari Hyttinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.21   11.05   13.37 DNF 10.63 8.21 9.14
Second round 3 6.90   8.73   9.30 7.92 9.17 9.10 6.90
First round 1 8.30   9.18   9.14 15.04 8.36 10.03 8.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.82   3.32   1.82 4.04 2.57 4.41 3.34
Second round 4 2.07   3.02   3.71 2.44 6.14 2.07 2.92
First round 4 2.93   3.19   3.53 2.93 3.23 3.02 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.62   44.09   40.08 48.53 47.68 44.50 36.62
Second round 3 34.61   40.27   41.79 39.08 34.61 39.94 52.59
Combined First round 6 42.18   45.12   43.51 44.63 47.23 42.18 49.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.51   DNF   1:37.51 1:23.39 DNF 1:13.51 DNF
Second round 4 1:13.54   1:22.12   1:25.04 1:18.95 1:24.25 1:13.54 1:23.16
Combined First round 3 1:13.34   1:20.00   1:23.54 1:27.80 1:13.34 1:17.85 1:18.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:58.73   3:04.86   3:04.96 3:10.90 2:58.73
Combined First round 5 2:49.43   2:52.84   2:49.43 2:52.43 2:56.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:46.42   DNF   DNF 4:46.42 DNS
Combined First round 5 4:34.09   4:57.10   5:30.50 4:46.70 4:34.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.04   21.66   17.04 24.25 18.84 21.89 38.85
Second round 8 18.57   20.31   DNF 20.43 21.64 18.87 18.57
Combined First round 8 17.14   20.16   21.98 20.10 21.97 18.42 17.14
Megaminx Final 6 1:15.35   1:20.12   1:39.08 1:26.90 1:18.10 1:15.35 1:15.35
Second round 6 1:12.42   1:17.92   1:15.42 1:21.91 1:23.82 1:12.42 1:16.42
Combined First round 12 1:10.78   DNF   DNF 1:16.59 1:12.06 1:10.78 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 5.48   6.80   5.48 7.13 DNF 6.68 6.60
Second round 6 3.47   5.77   7.32 3.47 7.49 4.67 5.32
First round 9 5.57   7.37   7.86 7.87 6.38 11.68 5.57
Square-1 Final 6 19.72   22.90   24.69 22.58 41.53 19.72 21.44
Second round 5 17.39   23.55   29.83 18.84 21.99 33.92 17.39
Combined First round 6 16.88   25.78   31.19 28.59 24.31 16.88 24.43
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.41   19.34   18.48 20.43 19.96 19.59 14.41
First round 24 16.32   19.42   18.25 25.08 19.66 20.34 16.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.49   6.74   8.07 7.67 6.39 4.49 6.17
First round 25 2.10   6.73   6.41 7.79 2.10 5.99 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:16.31   1:18.98   1:16.39 1:17.09 1:16.31 1:23.47 1:32.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:07.23     3:07.23 3:13.81
Pyraminx First round 22 7.48   9.53   9.78 8.76 10.06 12.89 7.48
Skewb First round 37 10.29   17.52   10.29 18.45 13.95 24.55 20.16
Leevi Järvinen    Finland
Leevi Järvinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.33   17.27   19.44 15.14 18.75 17.93 14.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 34.70   40.48   34.70 46.02 36.88 39.72 44.83
Pyraminx First round 19 6.33   9.28   6.33 8.79 9.86 9.20 10.00
Skewb First round 8 6.58   8.32   12.63 10.72 7.22 6.58 7.03
Linus Laurén    Finland
Linus Laurén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.67   8.27   9.08 7.80 8.17 8.83 7.67
Second round 1 6.94   7.95   6.94 7.73 8.61 7.52 9.67
First round 3 8.21   9.57   8.93 10.88 8.89 DNF 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.26   1.83   NR 1.26 1.93 1.71 2.34 1.86
Second round 5 1.28   3.27   3.36 1.28 3.58 5.32 2.87
First round 1 1.14   1.90   1.88 1.25 1.14 2.57 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.13   38.34   42.60 35.13 42.49 35.42 37.10
Second round 5 36.33   43.00   40.82 46.11 45.62 42.55 36.33
Combined First round 4 36.23   42.43   36.90 1:20.75 43.13 36.23 47.25
5x5x5 Cube Second round 8 1:12.92   1:32.65   1:32.33 1:39.02 1:39.58 1:26.61 1:12.92
Combined First round 6 1:18.32   1:30.40   1:27.94 1:26.90 1:36.35 1:18.32 1:39.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:27.89     4:27.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.47   13.68   14.75 15.03 12.47 12.89 13.41
Second round 3 12.25   15.26   18.17 12.25 13.85 15.52 16.40
Combined First round 3 14.34   15.67   15.49 15.03 22.42 14.34 16.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 46.89   51.58   53.39 56.38 49.58 46.89 51.77
Combined First round 2 47.78   54.11   56.04 55.73 50.55 1:15.43 47.78
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.61   9.09   7.61 8.01 10.42 12.17 8.83
First round 6 10.06   11.57   DNF 10.06 13.05 10.34 11.32
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.16   1:13.95   1:07.16 1:18.44 1:12.49 1:34.58 1:10.91
Second round 5 57.62   1:12.92   1:09.16 1:16.80 57.62 1:20.55 1:12.79
Combined First round 5 57.55   1:09.49   57.55 1:01.42 DNF 1:09.88 1:17.17
Pyraminx Final 2 3.06   4.26   3.06 3.72 4.31 5.82 4.75
Second round 1 3.37   4.28   5.34 3.37 5.84 3.54 3.96
First round 1 2.55   4.56   5.91 4.60 5.02 2.55 4.05
Skewb Final 1 3.58   4.22   3.66 4.34 4.65 4.88 3.58
Second round 2 2.85   3.77   6.30 3.21 3.99 2.85 4.11
First round 3 2.92   4.53   4.45 3.60 5.53 5.76 2.92
Square-1 Final 1 8.81   9.39   NR 8.81 9.57 9.60 9.00 13.71
Second round 2 10.13   11.03   10.13 10.32 12.13 11.73 11.04
Combined First round 2 12.39   13.73   12.39 15.87 12.47 12.84 18.98
Mark Jarovoi    Estonia
Mark Jarovoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.15   30.01   30.72 40.43 20.15 33.09 26.22
Pyraminx First round 40 7.65   15.99   10.53 21.10 24.65 16.35 7.65
Skewb First round 24 10.84   12.74   12.36 10.84 15.00 12.86 13.00
Mikko Hietamäki    Finland
Mikko Hietamäki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 30.77   35.56   35.58 DNF 39.17 31.92 30.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.03   8.24   15.39 5.03 7.72 8.57 8.43
First round 30 4.32   8.40   6.68 4.32 10.87 7.64 13.07
Skewb First round 38 14.91   19.50   20.65 19.40 14.91 18.45 23.69
Miska Wahlroos    Finland
Miska Wahlroos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 21 7.41   9.42   7.41 9.33 12.10 9.27 9.65
Skewb First round 31 12.10   15.52   12.10 16.27 14.72 15.58 22.97
Nikita Slavinski    Estonia
Nikita Slavinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.50   18.99   16.15 20.00 15.50 20.82 23.11
First round 29 21.18   23.14   23.08 27.15 22.51 23.84 21.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:03.70     2:03.70 2:27.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 38.54   48.81   44.38 54.51 53.02 49.02 38.54
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.58   8.49   6.77 10.68 13.88 6.58 8.03
First round 15 6.68   8.06   8.97 8.05 9.63 6.68 7.15
Skewb First round 33 10.57   16.78   10.82 24.39 10.57 15.39 24.14
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.92   12.56   12.36 14.10 12.58 12.75 9.92
First round 12 10.17   12.48   12.67 13.69 11.07 10.17 14.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.48   6.35   8.79 DNF 1.48 3.02 7.24
Second round 6 2.20   3.28   3.97 2.31 2.20 4.21 3.56
First round 3 2.10   2.93   2.10 2.32 3.36 3.12 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 42.62   48.64   52.64 45.42 53.13 47.85 42.62
Combined First round 8 38.08   46.48   47.77 1:00.03 44.70 38.08 46.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.85   1:24.11   1:24.98 1:24.08 1:31.82 1:23.26 1:14.85
Second round 6 1:16.87   1:27.18   1:23.69 1:40.73 1:29.22 1:28.63 1:16.87
Combined First round 4 1:17.60   1:25.99   1:24.53 1:35.55 1:21.21 1:32.24 1:17.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:33.34   2:43.27   2:35.47 3:00.99 2:33.34
Combined First round 3 2:23.86   2:38.76   2:23.86 2:31.74 3:00.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:44.12   3:57.29   3:58.44 4:09.32 3:44.12
Combined First round 3 3:51.00   4:14.17   4:19.13 4:32.39 3:51.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.76   21.96   21.33 28.02 23.04 21.51 19.76
Second round 7 15.44   19.87   19.63 23.09 16.90 15.44 DNF
Combined First round 7 14.34   19.91   22.04 18.65 19.04 14.34 29.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 1:26.91   DNF   1:26.91 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.58   7.52   7.33 7.77 7.45 8.14 5.58
First round 1 5.50   6.58   5.99 8.57 5.50 7.63 6.12
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.12   7.18   8.60 5.52 9.16 4.12 7.42
First round 6 4.74   6.79   7.93 4.74 6.99 10.41 5.44
Skewb Final 2 3.07   4.49   3.82 4.14 5.94 5.52 3.07
Second round 4 3.58   4.29   4.76 3.58 4.81 3.83 4.27
First round 1 2.89   3.93   6.24 4.05 2.89 4.51 3.24
Ohto Friman    Finland
Ohto Friman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 24.60   34.66   24.60 40.84 32.46 35.51 36.00
First round 40 28.49   33.52   35.34 33.91 28.49 31.32 36.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.11   9.94   DNF 11.30 7.11 8.79 9.74
Skewb First round 28 9.04   13.86   9.04 16.64 11.73 14.75 15.10
Okko Tiilikainen    Finland
Okko Tiilikainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 20.48   23.51   20.48 23.06 21.13 DNF 26.35
First round 33 20.33   25.16   28.40 DNF 22.52 20.33 24.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.47   8.65   8.35 5.47 6.15 DNF 11.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:16.61     1:28.37 1:16.61
Oliver Helenius    Finland
Oliver Helenius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 28.49   47.55   34.44 28.49 42.62 DNF 1:05.59
First round 39 28.32   33.35   34.96 28.32 33.28 35.18 31.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 7.24   7.58   7.25 7.92 7.24 8.07 7.58
First round 29 3.32   8.00   7.54 3.32 12.12 9.26 7.21
Megaminx Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 7.35   13.54   14.48 12.90 13.25 7.35 15.23
Square-1 Combined First round 15 1:00.43     DNF 1:00.43
Olli Vikstedt    Finland
Olli Vikstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.62   13.99   13.62 14.16 10.62 18.65 14.20
First round 9 10.21   12.01   10.21 11.49 11.45 13.10 15.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.31   4.83   5.40 2.31 5.12 3.98 5.92
First round 9 1.58   3.96   4.41 4.23 1.58 3.27 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 49.10   59.90   55.89 49.10 1:00.24 1:03.58 1:25.87
Combined First round 9 43.11   49.07   43.11 48.81 44.68 53.71 1:02.06
5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:26.41   1:30.29   1:47.14 1:29.27 1:26.41 1:30.53 1:31.07
Combined First round 8 1:14.36   1:32.12   1:31.77 1:35.60 1:14.36 1:30.49 1:34.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:23.73   3:41.33   3:54.06 3:46.21 3:23.73
Combined First round 8 3:13.79   3:43.35   3:59.14 3:13.79 3:57.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.08   DNF   43.08 DNF DNF
First round 1 36.83   41.10   46.24 40.22 36.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 19.84   23.54   21.22 19.84 26.76 22.65 30.76
Combined First round 13 21.20   26.41   25.14 21.20 30.39 23.69 36.66
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.81   13.73   13.48 13.91 14.76 12.81 13.79
First round 7 10.97   12.83   12.40 15.03 12.62 13.46 10.97
Megaminx Second round 11 1:30.90   1:38.77   1:46.74 1:40.52 1:40.84 1:34.95 1:30.90
Combined First round 9 1:24.32   1:29.74   1:39.55 1:30.89 1:32.27 1:24.32 1:26.05
Pyraminx First round 17 7.31   8.65   12.45 9.61 8.25 8.09 7.31
Skewb First round 30 8.33   14.63   17.38 19.96 8.33 9.42 17.09
Square-1 Combined First round 13 57.43     57.43 59.99
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:37.88     3:37.88 3:59.90 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 49:12     10/11 49:12
Onni Qvist    Finland
Onni Qvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 25.52   37.58   49.65 36.25 34.75 41.74 25.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.76   8.53   11.81 8.97 2.76 9.37 7.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:33.52     1:33.52 DNF
Pyraminx First round 35 7.56   13.97   19.17 14.39 15.04 12.48 7.56
Skewb First round 22 9.81   12.36   9.81 11.99 12.92 12.16 14.36
Otto Kärkkäinen    Finland
Otto Kärkkäinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 36.48   40.20   DNF 39.37 38.81 42.43 36.48
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.00   9.50   9.29 10.07 10.26 8.00 9.13
Second round 5 9.25   10.16   10.47 9.25 9.42 10.60 12.11
First round 6 8.77   11.43   8.77 10.96 11.50 18.41 11.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.89   48.98   57.32 43.80 57.85 39.89 45.81
Second round 6 39.80   45.63   50.35 39.80 47.96 44.48 44.45
Combined First round 5 39.89   44.27   48.14 39.89 44.22 43.08 45.50
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:30.71   1:38.87   1:33.98 1:45.51 1:30.71 1:54.06 1:37.13
Combined First round 11 1:37.35   1:45.85   1:37.35 1:45.84 1:41.65 1:53.98 1:50.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40   DNF   40 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 9.82   NR 16.30   16.23 18.13 19.82 9.82 14.54
Second round 5 16.89   19.18   20.55 17.22 23.59 16.89 19.76
Combined First round 4 14.19   15.82   15.65 19.16 14.19 15.74 16.06
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.98   8.66   8.87 11.47 7.70 4.98 9.42
First round 10 7.01   7.63   7.01 7.29 8.59 8.94 7.02
Skewb Final 5 3.62   5.36   5.67 6.67 5.90 4.50 3.62
Second round 6 3.35   4.82   5.73 4.79 4.28 3.35 5.40
First round 7 6.04   7.93   11.66 8.04 6.64 6.04 9.11
Petri Krzywacki    Finland
Petri Krzywacki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 24.54   29.53   42.71 24.54 30.66 32.59 25.33
Sampo Saukkola    Finland
Sampo Saukkola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.17   15.30   14.68 17.02 15.71 15.51 14.17
First round 23 16.60   17.59   16.60 17.07 18.11 18.30 17.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.73   23.30   24.87 23.61 20.73 21.41 25.80
Combined First round 11 21.67   25.63   25.54 34.27 21.67 24.93 26.41
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.05   7.37   8.34 8.01 6.98 7.12 6.05
First round 8 5.68   7.00   6.76 8.31 11.24 5.93 5.68
Santeri Louhivuori    Finland
Santeri Louhivuori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 19.56   20.48   24.09 22.04 19.66 19.74 19.56
First round 28 16.67   23.08   25.60 23.65 20.00 27.04 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 6.09   7.40   9.90 6.81 6.86 8.54 6.09
First round 18 4.18   5.39   4.18 5.13 5.37 6.02 5.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 58.78     58.78 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 9.61   13.07   15.70 12.10 13.53 13.58 9.61
Skewb First round 27 12.26   13.75   13.72 12.26 14.31 13.22 18.37
Tatu Lehtilä    Sweden
Tatu Lehtilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 36.93   43.62   42.98 46.59 36.93 44.60 43.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.89   10.37   11.25 10.87 7.89 13.17 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:45.48     2:08.17 1:45.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 3:06.09     3:32.91 3:06.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 6:31.43     6:31.43
Pyraminx First round 47 16.14   20.96   22.37 22.38 21.97 18.55 16.14
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.08   4.97   4.08 DNF 5.96 4.52 4.44
First round 15 1.87   5.00   5.27 1.87 5.65 4.50 5.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.30   DNF   1:01.30 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:01.07   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   30.33   29 28 34
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:14.83   1:54.44   DNF 1:42.95 1:14.83 1:16.72 2:43.64
Combined First round 4 57.21   1:03.18   1:01.72 1:05.50 57.21 1:16.17 1:02.31
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.84   8.88   7.84 10.43 8.92 9.85 7.88
First round 3 7.25   8.71   7.25 8.50 8.92 8.70 DNF
Megaminx Second round 10 1:32.11   1:38.54   1:39.44 1:32.11 1:41.36 1:58.85 1:34.82
Combined First round 11 1:28.43   1:48.21   2:01.57 1:28.43 1:40.12 2:06.69 1:42.95
Square-1 Second round 8 26.43   32.33   43.39 26.56 DNF 26.43 27.04
Combined First round 7 21.72   25.98   23.96 30.43 23.55 21.72 32.88
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Tom Markkula    Finland
Tom Markkula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 24.88   29.61   27.46 24.88 32.99 29.81 31.55
First round 38 28.05   32.60   29.51 34.60 28.05 33.68 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.55   8.08   8.65 7.87 3.55 7.71 11.41
First round 26 5.37   6.76   6.70 5.37 7.76 9.28 5.82
Pyraminx First round 42 13.53   16.26   14.56 31.28 13.53 15.23 19.00
Skewb Second round 15 7.17   9.02   12.61 9.90 9.52 7.17 7.64
First round 15 7.60   10.45   7.60 13.17 8.61 13.31 9.57
Tomi Ronkainen    Finland
Tomi Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 59.82   1:16.16   1:08.96 1:19.54 1:19.97 59.82 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 10 14.19   16.09   16.45 19.10 14.19 15.75 16.07
Urho Kinnunen    Finland
Urho Kinnunen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 21.47   28.07   28.32 33.12 29.88 21.47 26.00
First round 34 22.25   25.18   22.25 25.67 25.25 27.51 24.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.89   8.02   8.32 7.92 7.83 5.89 8.50
First round 27 4.53   6.90   5.45 4.53 7.77 7.57 7.68
Pyraminx First round 29 9.44   11.38   12.07 9.44 17.39 10.02 12.04
Väinö Kärkkäinen    Finland
Väinö Kärkkäinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.99   25.37   24.04 32.49 25.92 26.15 20.99
First round 31 21.76   24.43   22.55 39.19 21.76 28.79 21.94
Pyraminx First round 39 6.43   15.31   12.88 25.82 16.89 16.17 6.43
Skewb Second round 12 5.18   6.90   10.16 6.99 8.04 5.18 5.68
First round 12 5.84   8.77   11.67 9.99 5.84 7.57 8.74
Valeri Kozlov    Estonia
Valeri Kozlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 41.75   46.52   45.49 45.18 48.88 41.75 54.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:52.08     1:54.96 1:52.08
Pyraminx First round 25 8.26   10.56   13.02 8.61 10.06 13.43 8.26
Skewb First round 41 28.28   34.51   30.98 28.28 30.64 41.90 1:19.21
Valtteri Hakio    Finland
Valtteri Hakio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.53   17.68   17.45 17.39 14.53 18.19 19.29
First round 21 14.18   17.19   14.18 14.97 17.14 19.46 21.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.88   5.92   8.75 5.07 5.02 4.88 7.67
First round 21 2.25   6.38   5.29 2.25 7.00 6.85 8.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:09.16   1:20.70   1:28.23 1:19.36 1:09.16 1:17.84 1:24.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:34.16     2:34.16 2:35.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 8:03.50   DNF   8:03.50 DNS DNS
First round 6 7:04.35   DNF   7:04.35 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 33.02   42.86   41.20 33.02 52.10 36.98 50.39
Rubik's Clock First round 13 19.30   25.88   23.25 19.30 22.97 34.18 31.42
Pyraminx First round 36 8.89   14.76   16.48 8.89 15.77 13.19 15.33
Skewb Second round 14 4.62   7.94   13.06 7.39 8.35 4.62 8.09
First round 16 7.34   10.68   13.94 7.34 9.39 8.71 DNF
Valtu Malinen    Finland
Valtu Malinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.13   17.45   22.09 18.93 16.52 16.89 14.13
First round 18 14.18   16.33   14.18 20.83 18.91 14.70 15.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.19   6.39   4.47 3.19 4.40 10.30 12.13
First round 12 1.78   4.49   6.59 3.92 1.78 4.22 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:21.43   1:32.87   1:21.43 1:42.07 1:36.87 1:29.95 1:31.80
Pyraminx First round 28 9.47   10.74   9.47 12.39 12.30 10.29 9.62
Skewb First round 18 9.10   11.23   14.99 9.10 9.54 20.51 9.16
Square-1 Second round 12 1:08.21   DNF   1:13.78 1:08.21 DNF DNF 1:17.84
Combined First round 11 34.98   DNF   34.98 1:05.26 DNF DNF 54.65
Viljami Mettovaara    Finland
Viljami Mettovaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.48   19.93   19.92 22.24 21.43 18.45 17.48
First round 30 20.58   23.75   33.23 22.30 20.58 24.98 23.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.54   6.63   12.97 5.54 6.98 6.47 6.43
First round 23 3.62   6.55   7.28 3.62 6.82 5.79 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:19.69   1:22.12   1:24.17 1:20.65 1:21.54 1:19.69 1:24.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:15.05   2:28.20   2:27.40 2:20.27 2:44.73 2:15.05 2:36.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:47.71     5:47.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 8:23.24     8:23.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 1:06.19     1:06.19 1:11.94
Megaminx Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 24 8.66   10.01   8.66 9.01 14.60 11.79 9.24
Skewb First round 20 8.93   12.17   8.93 14.24 14.42 12.06 10.21
Square-1 Combined First round 16 1:04.34     DNF 1:04.34
Viljo Elo    Finland
Viljo Elo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.93   12.07   12.25 11.85 12.10 13.04 9.93
Second round 7 9.57   10.77   11.65 11.41 10.85 9.57 10.04
First round 8 8.96   11.84   10.24 11.22 14.06 8.96 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.29   6.11   7.07 5.36 6.30 6.68 3.29
First round 13 4.02   4.50   4.42 4.40 4.68 4.02 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 43.41   47.85   49.34 43.41 45.25 50.03 48.96
Combined First round 11 45.76   51.68   55.22 53.00 45.76 55.16 46.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:37.50   1:40.41   1:39.29 1:44.96 1:43.32 1:38.63 1:37.50
Combined First round 10 1:40.95   1:43.63   2:01.03 1:42.83 1:40.95 1:42.12 1:45.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:17.42   3:49.86   3:35.07 4:37.09 3:17.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 6:53.72     6:53.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.51   15.01   16.01 11.51 14.02 18.90 15.01
Second round 1 12.39   14.52   15.94 16.21 12.39 13.23 14.40
Combined First round 5 12.91   15.88   12.91 14.99 18.90 13.91 18.75
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 28.92   32.92   41.04 30.22 28.92 33.86 34.67
Combined First round 1 26.68   NR 31.00   NR 33.37 29.93 29.82 33.25 26.68
Rubik's Clock First round 12 17.72   20.69   22.07 20.33 19.68 22.89 17.72
Megaminx Final 2 53.72   58.84   58.64 53.72 1:00.67 58.08 59.80
Second round 4 58.46   1:03.59   1:00.61 1:04.04 1:06.12 1:07.41 58.46
Combined First round 4 1:04.55   1:06.92   1:13.59 1:08.49 1:06.83 1:04.55 1:05.44
Pyraminx First round 23 8.25   9.96   10.59 13.13 9.85 9.44 8.25
Skewb First round 21 8.97   12.29   18.96 13.65 10.95 12.28 8.97
Square-1 Second round 10 32.36   39.28   32.36 41.89 38.23 43.48 37.71
Combined First round 12 41.36     DNF 41.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS