Argovia Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-13~14  Switzerland, Bremgarten Argovia Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Richard Delacoste 7.77  Michał Pleskowicz 8.12  Robin Tschümperlin 9.62
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 2.48  Luca Rizzi 2.55  Robin Tschümperlin 2.81
 4x4x4 Cube  Richard Delacoste 31.70  Robin Tschümperlin 37.24  Fabian Löhle 37.89
 5x5x5 Cube  Richard Delacoste 1:01.43  Tobias Peter 1:08.86  Alwin Rölz 1:10.52
 6x6x6 Cube  Richard Delacoste 2:14.10  Alwin Rölz 2:15.99  Fabian Löhle 2:17.47
 7x7x7 Cube  Richard Delacoste 3:06.72  Tobias Peter 3:13.92  Alwin Rölz 3:20.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tobias Peter 49.93  Oleg Gritsenko 57.01  Luca Rizzi 1:51.12
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 13.48  Richard Delacoste 14.32  Tobias Peter 14.95
 Rubik's Clock  Alwin Rölz 8.45  Tobias Peter 9.79  Hannah Minas 11.01
 Megaminx  Tobias Peter 1:02.33  Jeremi Niedziela 1:09.82  Alwin Rölz 1:11.15
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 6.75   7.14   NR  Switzerland 6.94 6.75 7.67 8.71 6.81
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.35   8.06    Poland 8.57 7.60 8.02 7.35 10.74
3 Alwin Rölz 7.10   9.25    Switzerland 11.51 7.10 8.31 9.22 10.21
4 Samuel Simko 8.65   9.65    Slovakia 8.82 9.07 11.05 11.95 8.65
5 Theo Mayer 8.32   9.93    Switzerland 11.15 10.15 9.23 8.32 10.41
6 Tobias Peter 9.25   9.97    Switzerland DNF 10.31 10.28 9.31 9.25
7 Dominic Lumsden 8.72   10.03    United Kingdom 9.80 8.72 13.48 10.66 9.63
8 Lars Tschümperlin 9.58   10.88    Switzerland 12.70 10.82 10.84 9.58 10.99
9 Robin Tschümperlin 8.46   11.19    Switzerland 11.65 8.46 9.60 13.42 12.33
10 David Gisler 9.04   11.43    Switzerland 11.69 11.01 11.60 9.04 12.92
11 Luca Rizzi 8.40   11.87    Switzerland 12.27 8.40 10.56 12.78 12.83
12 Fabian Löhle 11.43   12.69    Switzerland 14.28 11.43 12.21 11.58 14.56
13 Levin Houghton 12.59   13.47    Switzerland 13.00 14.23 15.14 13.18 12.59
14 Jeremi Niedziela 11.37   14.05    Poland 15.13 13.83 13.49 11.37 14.83
15 Yannick Balsiger 12.05   14.05    Switzerland 14.41 15.44 12.05 14.98 12.77
16 Ben Zwicky 13.63   14.24    Switzerland 14.41 17.75 14.68 13.63 13.63
17 Sean Findlay 13.17   14.86    United Kingdom 15.74 13.17 14.54 20.29 14.29
18 Marco Syfrig 12.15   15.33    Switzerland 12.15 14.67 15.92 16.41 15.40
19 Livio Stössel 14.37   15.74    Switzerland 17.17 DNF 14.74 15.32 14.37
20 Ioannis Papadopoulos 13.56   16.24    Greece 15.48 15.79 13.56 17.45 27.22
21 Oleg Gritsenko 14.76   16.43    Russia 14.79 14.76 19.35 15.90 18.59
22 Michael Koch 16.04   17.54    Switzerland 16.04 18.43 DNF 16.15 18.03
23 Daniel Houghton 17.33   20.59    Switzerland 35.64 17.33 18.45 19.91 23.41
24 Timo Andraskay 18.44   20.86    Switzerland 21.24 18.44 18.62 22.73 26.15
25 Hannah Minas 16.50   21.66    Switzerland 16.50 27.89 23.14 20.01 21.84
26 Nicolas Schmied 20.08   23.24    Switzerland 22.82 23.72 20.08 28.89 23.18
27 Andrina Löhle 20.66   25.91    Switzerland 29.71 24.70 20.66 23.32 1:08.63
28 Sophia Guillet 25.40   27.21    Switzerland 27.68 29.27 26.03 25.40 27.91
29 Janic Künsch 24.51   27.24    Switzerland 25.76 33.47 24.51 24.66 31.29
30 Yann Güntensperger 26.94   29.29    Switzerland 27.45 32.44 30.77 26.94 29.66
31 Björn Oehlinger 33.77   40.93    Switzerland DNF 33.77 37.73 45.96 39.11
32 Fiona Findlay 45.76   51.49    United Kingdom 50.75 53.78 45.76 DNF 49.95
33 Gordon Findlay 57.35   1:02.05    United Kingdom 1:00.09 57.63 DNF 57.35 1:08.42
34 Yulia Gritsenko 1:00.19   1:11.47    Russia 1:03.08 1:00.19 1:26.72 1:28.49 1:04.60
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 5.94   7.60    Poland 5.94 7.79 7.22 12.53 7.80
2 Richard Delacoste 7.76   7.90    Switzerland 7.77 7.76 11.97 7.78 8.15
3 Robin Tschümperlin 7.94   9.12    Switzerland 7.94 9.09 8.85 10.18 9.42
4 Samuel Simko 8.01   9.19    Slovakia 8.01 9.25 9.38 11.68 8.93
5 Alwin Rölz 7.63   9.23    Switzerland 7.63 9.98 10.32 8.25 9.45
6 Tobias Peter 8.85   9.85    Switzerland 10.81 11.79 9.17 9.58 8.85
7 Lars Tschümperlin 7.83   10.10    Switzerland 9.49 14.52 10.03 7.83 10.77
8 David Gisler 9.39   10.46    Switzerland 10.18 9.39 13.72 10.22 10.97
9 Dominic Lumsden 9.51   10.48    United Kingdom 10.41 10.98 9.51 10.06 DNF
10 Theo Mayer 8.23   10.73    Switzerland 8.23 11.64 10.93 10.51 10.76
11 Luca Rizzi 9.80   11.17    Switzerland 11.71 10.23 9.80 14.81 11.57
12 Fabian Löhle 10.39   11.73    Switzerland 11.88 10.71 14.95 12.61 10.39
13 Jeremi Niedziela 10.80   13.06    Poland 13.96 13.42 13.42 10.80 12.35
14 Levin Houghton 9.23   13.53    Switzerland 13.93 12.78 13.88 17.11 9.23
15 Yannick Balsiger 12.83   15.27    Switzerland 13.85 17.55 17.48 12.83 14.47
16 Ben Zwicky 11.28   15.82    Switzerland 16.79 15.57 15.71 16.17 11.28
17 Livio Stössel 13.93   15.84    Switzerland 16.64 15.81 16.34 15.36 13.93
18 Michael Koch 15.58   16.09    Switzerland 15.67 15.58 17.33 16.09 16.51
19 Marco Syfrig 14.22   17.10    Switzerland 17.80 19.59 16.58 14.22 16.93
20 Oleg Gritsenko 14.78   17.87    Russia 14.78 19.02 20.96 18.46 16.12
21 Ioannis Papadopoulos 16.75   18.20    Greece 17.62 16.75 21.91 19.63 17.34
22 Sean Findlay 15.13   18.79    United Kingdom 22.90 15.52 15.13 27.58 17.96
23 Daniel Houghton 18.67   19.40    Switzerland 18.97 18.67 19.47 20.89 19.75
24 Hannah Minas 15.36   20.68    Switzerland 24.57 21.36 20.26 20.43 15.36
25 Timo Andraskay 18.63   22.71    Switzerland 27.49 23.66 20.00 24.47 18.63
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 6.70   7.77    Switzerland 10.19 7.41 6.70 8.11 7.78
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.21   8.12    Poland 8.40 13.23 7.84 7.21 8.11
3 Robin Tschümperlin 7.57   9.62    Switzerland 7.57 10.08 8.44 10.35 11.12
4 Samuel Simko 9.06   10.07    Slovakia 9.06 9.58 9.99 10.65 12.24
5 Dominic Lumsden 8.34   10.33    United Kingdom 9.27 9.45 12.28 14.22 8.34
6 Alwin Rölz 9.96   10.53    Switzerland 10.51 9.96 11.88 10.07 11.01
7 Luca Rizzi 9.75   10.89    Switzerland 9.75 11.15 10.30 15.55 11.21
8 Theo Mayer 9.70   11.03    Switzerland 10.89 13.05 11.12 9.70 11.08
9 David Gisler 9.07   11.19    Switzerland 9.07 9.20 12.99 11.60 12.76
10 Tobias Peter 9.18   11.52    Switzerland 12.64 11.13 10.79 9.18 14.07
11 Fabian Löhle 9.76   11.55    Switzerland 9.76 12.15 10.47 14.40 12.03
12 Lars Tschümperlin 9.64   15.71    Switzerland 9.64 24.36 11.70 DNF 11.06
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luca Rizzi 2.13   3.07    Switzerland 2.93 2.67 3.77 3.60 2.13
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.90   3.27    Poland 3.23 2.90 3.49 6.01 3.08
3 Robin Tschümperlin 1.91   3.46    Switzerland 3.56 2.44 4.39 5.44 1.91
4 Dominic Lumsden 2.60   3.57    United Kingdom 4.43 4.31 3.04 2.60 3.35
5 Levin Houghton 3.08   3.67    Switzerland 4.21 3.47 4.71 3.33 3.08
6 Theo Mayer 2.73   3.87    Switzerland 3.92 3.61 2.73 5.22 4.08
7 Samuel Simko 2.99   3.88    Slovakia 3.53 4.69 3.42 4.80 2.99
8 Tobias Peter 2.63   4.27    Switzerland 4.03 5.20 2.63 3.59 DNF
9 Fabian Löhle 2.44   4.33    Switzerland 3.49 4.99 4.51 9.65 2.44
10 Alwin Rölz 2.99   4.44    Switzerland 2.99 3.71 6.37 5.85 3.76
11 Ben Zwicky 2.02   4.50    Switzerland 4.65 4.77 4.09 5.37 2.02
12 Yannick Balsiger 2.13   4.83    Switzerland 5.73 5.30 4.47 4.72 2.13
13 Oleg Gritsenko 3.01   4.85    Russia 4.71 5.18 5.15 4.68 3.01
14 David Gisler 3.46   5.16    Switzerland 3.46 4.72 13.38 5.58 5.18
15 Sean Findlay 4.18   5.30    United Kingdom 4.75 9.24 5.32 5.83 4.18
16 Marco Syfrig 2.42   5.72    Switzerland 5.24 6.93 6.26 5.65 2.42
17 Hannah Minas 5.58   6.70    Switzerland 6.06 6.78 10.54 5.58 7.25
18 Lars Tschümperlin 1.80   6.97    Switzerland 7.28 6.11 9.25 1.80 7.51
19 Livio Stössel 3.10   7.05    Switzerland 4.33 12.09 4.74 DNF 3.10
20 Yann Güntensperger 5.75   7.25    Switzerland 5.75 10.44 7.65 7.36 6.75
21 Michael Koch 5.58   8.20    Switzerland 5.58 8.77 9.80 6.99 8.85
22 Timo Andraskay 6.69   8.21    Switzerland 6.69 8.17 8.82 7.64 9.79
23 Daniel Houghton 7.63   9.43    Switzerland 7.99 10.99 9.31 13.10 7.63
24 Janic Künsch 6.90   9.86    Switzerland 6.90 9.23 7.70 DNF 12.64
25 Nicolas Schmied 6.93   10.07    Switzerland 10.76 6.93 10.78 11.06 8.68
26 Andrina Löhle 10.42   10.62    Switzerland 10.42 10.77 10.58 10.50 14.66
27 Björn Oehlinger 8.16   16.55    Switzerland 8.16 16.99 23.03 16.77 15.89
28 Yulia Gritsenko 17.34   17.79    Russia 17.34 29.58 17.62 18.16 17.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.28   2.46    Poland 2.61 2.40 2.28 5.01 2.38
2 Luca Rizzi 2.05   2.68    Switzerland 3.88 2.97 2.23 2.05 2.83
3 Theo Mayer 2.54   2.97    Switzerland 2.94 5.74 2.54 2.63 3.35
4 Levin Houghton 2.92   3.29    Switzerland 3.43 3.46 3.29 3.16 2.92
5 Samuel Simko 2.76   3.39    Slovakia 4.21 4.18 3.19 2.76 2.79
6 Tobias Peter 3.02   3.48    Switzerland 3.26 7.28 3.42 3.02 3.77
7 Dominic Lumsden 2.84   3.54    United Kingdom 3.88 3.31 3.42 5.92 2.84
8 Robin Tschümperlin 2.31   3.56    Switzerland 3.20 2.94 6.56 2.31 4.53
9 Yannick Balsiger 3.19   4.49    Switzerland 4.26 3.19 4.44 7.66 4.77
10 Ben Zwicky 3.23   4.57    Switzerland 3.63 3.23 5.01 5.08 5.39
11 Lars Tschümperlin 3.10   4.78    Switzerland 4.17 3.10 5.81 10.70 4.35
12 Alwin Rölz 3.23   4.91    Switzerland 5.87 3.23 3.73 5.43 5.57
13 Fabian Löhle 3.35   5.15    Switzerland 5.98 5.60 4.73 5.13 3.35
14 Marco Syfrig 2.50   5.44    Switzerland 5.11 2.50 5.69 5.98 5.52
15 Oleg Gritsenko 4.69   5.45    Russia 4.77 4.81 6.77 4.69 8.32
16 David Gisler 3.42   6.08    Switzerland 4.15 3.42 7.40 DNF 6.69
17 Michael Koch 4.78   6.11    Switzerland 4.78 5.20 7.03 6.09 9.07
18 Livio Stössel 5.72   6.30    Switzerland 6.64 5.74 6.51 5.72 11.16
19 Sean Findlay 5.08   6.47    United Kingdom 7.74 6.28 5.08 5.42 7.71
20 Hannah Minas 3.46   6.70    Switzerland 7.90 3.46 6.62 5.58 8.30
21 Yann Güntensperger 3.47   6.75    Switzerland 6.03 3.47 6.24 9.96 7.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.90   2.48    Poland 2.64 2.21 1.90 2.58 4.44
2 Luca Rizzi 1.98   2.55    Switzerland 2.30 3.66 2.26 1.98 3.10
3 Robin Tschümperlin 1.92   2.81    Switzerland 1.92 2.03 3.33 3.09 3.30
4 Dominic Lumsden 2.60   2.92    United Kingdom 2.60 3.91 2.82 3.18 2.76
5 Alwin Rölz 2.15   3.11    Switzerland 3.65 4.82 2.15 3.10 2.58
6 Levin Houghton 2.35   3.29    Switzerland 2.35 4.39 3.82 2.92 3.12
7 Samuel Simko 2.69   3.45    Slovakia 3.34 4.07 3.34 3.68 2.69
8 Tobias Peter 2.04   3.47    Switzerland 2.27 5.72 3.75 4.39 2.04
9 Yannick Balsiger 3.95   4.49    Switzerland 4.38 5.93 4.66 3.95 4.44
10 Theo Mayer 2.42   4.50    Switzerland DNF 5.54 5.15 2.80 2.42
11 Ben Zwicky 4.17   4.81    Switzerland 4.87 4.17 5.21 4.36 6.59
12 Lars Tschümperlin 3.64   DNF    Switzerland 3.64 13.96 DNF DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robin Tschümperlin 31.49   37.57    Switzerland 35.90 43.08 31.49 39.08 37.72
2 Fabian Löhle 34.85   37.73    Switzerland 43.35 39.76 34.85 35.34 38.09
3 Samuel Simko 36.21   37.80    Slovakia 39.25 40.93 36.21 37.28 36.87
4 Richard Delacoste 31.88   39.16    Switzerland 43.36 38.14 41.40 37.95 31.88
5 Alwin Rölz 34.26   39.19    Switzerland 38.16 37.13 50.92 42.28 34.26
6 Lars Tschümperlin 35.52   40.45    Switzerland 44.11 37.45 44.93 35.52 39.78
7 Tobias Peter 36.87   40.56    Switzerland 39.68 42.09 42.08 39.91 36.87
8 Michał Pleskowicz 32.99   42.18    Poland 46.76 40.40 32.99 50.17 39.38
9 Theo Mayer 37.98   42.45    Switzerland DNF 37.98 42.52 43.06 41.78
10 David Gisler 37.99   44.31    Switzerland 48.75 44.92 40.32 37.99 47.68
11 Luca Rizzi 42.11   45.91    Switzerland 54.66 46.15 48.91 42.11 42.67
12 Dominic Lumsden 39.03   50.34    United Kingdom 55.15 48.79 47.09 39.03 57.42
13 Ben Zwicky 49.32   52.45    Switzerland 50.99 49.32 1:05.71 49.37 56.99
14 Yannick Balsiger 53.74   57.17    Switzerland 1:03.27 53.74 55.87 54.62 1:01.03
15 Levin Houghton 46.53   1:00.07    Switzerland 58.11 55.69 1:06.41 46.53 DNF
16 Marco Syfrig 56.32   1:01.62    Switzerland 1:01.73 56.61 1:15.30 1:06.51 56.32
17 Livio Stössel 57.77   1:02.94    Switzerland 1:01.38 1:08.41 1:03.96 57.77 1:03.47
18 Oleg Gritsenko 59.29   1:06.75    Russia 1:28.59 59.29 1:04.79 1:06.12 1:09.35
19 Andrina Löhle 1:07.14   1:13.07    Switzerland 1:14.36 1:09.70 1:07.14 1:23.46 1:15.15
20 Sean Findlay 1:09.49   1:15.83    United Kingdom 1:09.49 1:24.71 1:17.10 1:13.15 1:17.24
21 Hannah Minas 1:11.30   1:18.35    Switzerland 1:24.69 1:15.29 1:11.30 1:26.88 1:15.07
22 Timo Andraskay 1:15.26   1:20.81    Switzerland 1:35.18 1:19.84 1:15.26 1:25.33 1:17.26
23 Daniel Houghton 1:20.61   1:28.04    Switzerland 1:27.69 1:29.95 1:30.10 1:26.49 1:20.61
24 Sophia Guillet 1:20.93   1:31.01    Switzerland 1:35.36 1:20.93 1:29.05 1:42.33 1:28.63
25 Nicolas Schmied 1:26.57   1:38.49    Switzerland 1:26.57 1:43.01 1:27.72 1:46.12 1:44.75
26 Michael Koch 1:37.89   1:54.93    Switzerland 2:15.85 1:42.66 2:06.40 1:37.89 1:55.72
27 Janic Künsch 2:15.50      Switzerland 2:15.50 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 29.02   31.70    Switzerland 33.46 38.43 29.92 29.02 31.72
2 Robin Tschümperlin 32.57   37.24    Switzerland 37.55 35.52 41.67 32.57 38.65
3 Fabian Löhle 37.07   37.89    Switzerland 37.72 37.40 38.55 38.98 37.07
4 Samuel Simko 35.41   38.53    Slovakia 41.29 38.70 37.21 35.41 39.69
5 Alwin Rölz 32.25   39.37    Switzerland 32.25 38.76 37.99 41.37 42.64
6 Theo Mayer 33.11   39.64    Switzerland 33.11 39.26 44.33 40.80 38.85
7 Tobias Peter 35.75   42.11    Switzerland 39.82 50.94 43.59 42.93 35.75
8 Lars Tschümperlin 38.18   42.85    Switzerland 43.20 38.18 47.93 45.84 39.50
9 Michał Pleskowicz 36.87   44.97    Poland 46.22 36.87 42.29 46.41 46.57
10 David Gisler 38.54   45.01    Switzerland 38.54 41.65 45.13 48.24 49.92
11 Luca Rizzi 40.49   45.43    Switzerland 1:03.68 40.49 44.32 43.73 48.24
12 Dominic Lumsden 42.14   51.35    United Kingdom 54.97 42.14 53.56 52.24 48.25
13 Ben Zwicky 47.07   53.96    Switzerland 54.29 47.07 59.47 48.11 1:02.25
14 Yannick Balsiger 52.40   54.99    Switzerland 52.40 53.81 1:10.31 55.79 55.36
15 Levin Houghton 56.39   59.54    Switzerland 1:03.23 58.29 59.24 1:01.09 56.39
16 Livio Stössel 1:00.59   1:02.92    Switzerland 1:01.01 1:00.59 1:15.81 1:03.36 1:04.40
17 Oleg Gritsenko 1:02.92   1:08.17    Russia 1:02.92 1:19.19 1:04.52 1:11.20 1:08.80
18 Marco Syfrig 54.06   1:12.14    Switzerland 1:15.39 DNF 1:03.47 54.06 1:17.55
19 Sean Findlay 1:05.11   1:15.38    United Kingdom 1:05.11 1:15.25 1:18.89 1:12.00 1:34.93
20 Andrina Löhle 1:08.58   1:18.12    Switzerland 1:08.58 1:30.28 1:11.78 1:12.30 2:09.94
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 1:00.14   1:02.84    Switzerland 1:02.64 1:03.99 1:07.54 1:01.90 1:00.14
2 Tobias Peter 1:02.06   1:03.61    Switzerland 1:04.05 1:02.93 1:02.06 1:03.86 1:14.21
3 Alwin Rölz 1:06.37   1:10.03    Switzerland 1:17.56 1:07.40 1:06.37 1:10.97 1:11.72
4 Robin Tschümperlin 1:06.27   1:10.91    Switzerland 1:06.27 1:11.24 1:14.61 1:06.89 1:19.05
5 Fabian Löhle 1:09.79   1:13.60    Switzerland 1:09.79 1:15.33 1:14.87 1:13.23 1:12.69
6 Theo Mayer 1:09.66   1:14.31    Switzerland 1:23.84 1:16.82 1:10.58 1:15.53 1:09.66
7 Luca Rizzi 1:20.86   1:29.84    Switzerland 1:26.33 1:20.86 1:30.40 1:32.80 1:33.35
8 David Gisler 1:26.12   1:34.71    Switzerland 1:37.41 1:31.98 1:40.55 1:26.12 1:34.74
9 Lars Tschümperlin 1:28.73   1:38.05    Switzerland 1:29.94 1:28.73 1:37.55 3:02.19 1:46.67
10 Dominic Lumsden 1:23.03   1:39.79    United Kingdom 1:40.97 1:57.58 1:37.65 1:23.03 1:40.75
11 Yannick Balsiger 1:38.22   1:44.37    Switzerland 1:52.28 1:39.71 1:41.11 1:38.22 1:56.17
12 Ben Zwicky 1:39.51   1:48.51    Switzerland 1:53.49 1:41.03 1:51.00 1:54.72 1:39.51
13 Matteo Provasi 1:42.84   1:50.39    Italy 1:58.80 1:42.84 1:57.18 1:49.06 1:44.92
14 Levin Houghton 1:51.93   1:54.58    Switzerland 1:57.37 2:00.84 1:54.35 1:52.03 1:51.93
15 Stefan Loosli 2:02.59   2:13.32    Switzerland 2:03.47 2:36.50 2:02.59 2:11.38 2:25.11
16 Oleg Gritsenko 2:06.24   2:14.36    Russia 2:06.24 2:22.53 2:16.57 2:13.46 2:13.06
17 Hannah Minas 2:05.94   2:20.72    Switzerland 2:20.35 2:19.98 2:21.83 2:29.00 2:05.94
18 Andrina Löhle 2:17.84   2:30.50    Switzerland 2:28.09 2:33.80 2:29.61 2:17.84 2:45.06
19 Marcel Kälin 2:22.08   2:43.59    Switzerland 2:49.80 2:43.94 2:38.72 2:48.10 2:22.08
20 Marco Syfrig 2:34.35   2:47.83    Switzerland 2:34.35 2:46.55 3:01.46 DNF 2:35.48
21 Daniel Houghton 2:32.07   2:53.23    Switzerland 2:38.14 3:01.79 3:07.74 2:32.07 2:59.77
22 Livio Stössel 3:13.77      Switzerland 3:13.77 DNF
23 Timo Andraskay 3:15.47      Switzerland 3:38.00 3:15.47
24 Nicolas Schmied 3:22.48      Switzerland 3:33.04 3:22.48
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 58.51   1:01.43    Switzerland 1:02.29 1:09.72 1:02.84 58.51 59.17
2 Tobias Peter 1:01.02   1:08.86    Switzerland 1:07.60 1:01.02 1:18.54 1:14.07 1:04.91
3 Alwin Rölz 1:08.41   1:10.52    Switzerland 1:10.71 1:09.77 1:08.41 1:11.07 1:14.00
4 Theo Mayer 1:07.28   1:11.43    Switzerland 1:09.70 1:08.77 1:15.82 1:16.29 1:07.28
5 Fabian Löhle 1:08.11   1:11.56    Switzerland 1:11.57 1:08.11 1:11.01 1:29.95 1:12.11
6 Robin Tschümperlin 1:08.20   1:13.36    Switzerland 1:09.35 1:12.70 1:20.49 1:08.20 1:18.03
7 Luca Rizzi 1:11.46   1:17.56    Switzerland 2:25.66 1:11.46 1:22.99 1:13.84 1:15.84
8 Lars Tschümperlin 1:28.96   1:34.04    Switzerland 1:32.40 1:34.24 1:54.02 1:35.47 1:28.96
9 David Gisler 1:24.92   1:35.54    Switzerland 1:41.77 1:33.20 1:24.92 1:41.45 1:31.96
10 Yannick Balsiger 1:31.53   1:36.32    Switzerland 1:39.24 1:42.32 1:38.04 1:31.53 1:31.69
11 Dominic Lumsden 1:38.11   1:43.86    United Kingdom 1:45.49 1:50.51 1:43.50 1:42.59 1:38.11
12 Ben Zwicky 1:46.21   1:51.38    Switzerland 2:08.60 1:51.37 1:47.98 1:46.21 1:54.78
13 Levin Houghton 1:39.45   1:52.43    Switzerland 1:48.72 2:06.56 DNF 1:39.45 1:42.02
14 Stefan Loosli 2:06.78   2:10.82    Switzerland DNF 2:09.38 2:11.03 2:06.78 2:12.05
15 Hannah Minas 1:54.79   2:12.40    Switzerland 2:21.95 2:16.23 1:54.79 2:30.70 1:59.02
16 Oleg Gritsenko 2:11.03   2:16.18    Russia 2:21.47 2:30.85 2:12.54 2:14.54 2:11.03
17 Andrina Löhle 2:07.29   2:24.66    Switzerland 2:32.43 2:21.50 2:07.29 3:02.45 2:20.04
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 2:04.97   2:14.10    Switzerland 2:22.90 2:14.44 2:04.97
2 Alwin Rölz 2:06.33   2:15.99    Switzerland 2:27.60 2:06.33 2:14.05
3 Fabian Löhle 2:11.34   2:17.47    Switzerland 2:11.34 2:20.62 2:20.44
4 Tobias Peter 2:17.00   2:22.43    Switzerland 2:17.00 2:22.98 2:27.32
5 Theo Mayer 2:24.03   2:40.29    Switzerland 2:49.58 2:47.26 2:24.03
6 Robin Tschümperlin 2:37.75   2:47.31    Switzerland 2:37.75 2:48.14 2:56.03
7 David Gisler 2:37.69   2:49.62    Switzerland 2:55.14 2:37.69 2:56.02
8 Luca Rizzi 2:47.36   3:05.23    Switzerland 3:16.74 2:47.36 3:11.59
9 Yannick Balsiger 3:26.96   3:38.58    Switzerland 3:26.96 3:32.82 3:55.97
10 Ben Zwicky 3:06.92   3:39.87    Switzerland 3:55.15 3:57.55 3:06.92
11 Hannah Minas 4:03.83   4:11.98    Switzerland 4:03.83 4:06.08 4:26.02
12 Matteo Provasi 4:17.96   4:27.82    Italy 4:19.93 4:45.58 4:17.96
13 Oleg Gritsenko 4:22.95   4:36.99    Russia 4:32.97 4:22.95 4:55.05
14 Stefan Loosli 4:12.57   4:43.06    Switzerland 4:12.57 4:53.59 5:03.03
15 Andrina Löhle 5:05.47      Switzerland 5:05.47
16 Marcel Kälin 6:27.39      Switzerland 6:27.39
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Richard Delacoste 3:01.77   3:06.72   NR  Switzerland 3:12.56 3:05.83 3:01.77
2 Tobias Peter 3:06.47   3:13.92    Switzerland 3:06.47 3:16.47 3:18.81
3 Alwin Rölz 3:15.91   3:20.35    Switzerland 3:15.91 3:22.29 3:22.85
4 Robin Tschümperlin 3:47.93   3:48.87    Switzerland 3:50.59 3:48.09 3:47.93
5 Theo Mayer 3:44.37   3:52.11    Switzerland 4:07.08 3:44.37 3:44.89
6 Luca Rizzi 4:51.68   5:06.95    Switzerland 5:27.03 5:02.13 4:51.68
7 David Gisler 4:53.49   5:08.88    Switzerland 5:36.16 4:53.49 4:56.98
8 Ben Zwicky 5:00.96   5:14.20    Switzerland 5:29.34 5:00.96 5:12.29
9 Hannah Minas 5:28.00   5:48.00    Switzerland 5:50.97 5:28.00 6:05.04
10 Levin Houghton 6:03.12      Switzerland 6:03.12
11 Stefan Loosli 6:04.61      Switzerland 6:04.61
12 Oleg Gritsenko 7:39.34      Russia 7:39.34
13 Matteo Provasi 9:15.19      Italy 9:15.19
14 Fabian Löhle DNF      Switzerland DNF
14 Marcel Kälin DNF      Switzerland DNF
14 Yannick Balsiger DNF      Switzerland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oleg Gritsenko 42.46   44.01    Russia 44.68 44.88 42.46
2 Tobias Peter 49.00   50.86    Switzerland 51.59 49.00 52.00
3 Fabian Löhle 1:41.08   DNF    Switzerland 1:41.08 2:24.63 DNF
4 Luca Rizzi 1:46.26   1:57.33    Switzerland 1:46.26 2:06.72 1:59.02
5 Theo Mayer 2:27.76   DNF    Switzerland 2:27.76 DNF 2:43.79
6 Hannah Minas 2:52.03   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 2:52.03
7 Alwin Rölz DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
7 David Gisler DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNS
7 Livio Stössel DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 49.93   DNF    Switzerland 52.42 DNF 49.93
2 Oleg Gritsenko 57.01   DNF    Russia 57.01 DNF DNF
3 Luca Rizzi 1:51.12   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:51.12
4 Fabian Löhle 1:55.77   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:55.77
5 Hannah Minas 2:29.36   DNF    Switzerland DNF 2:29.36 DNF
6 Theo Mayer DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.56   13.11    Poland 12.56 13.56 12.85 15.69 12.93
2 Richard Delacoste 12.85   13.66    Switzerland 13.40 12.96 14.62 12.85 14.81
3 Tobias Peter 13.51   15.38    Switzerland 16.17 16.44 13.51 16.18 13.78
4 Alwin Rölz 14.71   16.29    Switzerland 19.07 14.71 15.80 16.94 16.14
5 Samuel Simko 15.12   16.60    Slovakia 17.35 15.12 17.58 15.71 16.75
6 Robin Tschümperlin 14.66   19.72    Switzerland 21.84 14.66 23.33 17.04 20.29
7 Theo Mayer 18.71   19.96    Switzerland 19.48 25.80 21.45 18.71 18.96
8 David Gisler 15.70   19.99    Switzerland 15.70 21.22 25.30 17.97 20.77
9 Luca Rizzi 18.44   20.25    Switzerland 18.44 18.74 21.30 21.34 20.72
10 Fabian Löhle 16.59   22.36    Switzerland 22.93 20.94 16.59 23.67 23.21
11 Dominic Lumsden 15.76   23.75    United Kingdom 23.25 23.88 24.13 28.34 15.76
12 Yannick Balsiger 21.40   24.27    Switzerland 26.79 24.05 23.93 24.83 21.40
13 Lars Tschümperlin 23.51   28.40    Switzerland 29.76 DNF 23.51 24.75 30.69
14 Levin Houghton 28.50   31.58    Switzerland 40.32 31.86 28.50 32.03 30.86
15 Michael Koch 29.05   32.20    Switzerland 33.27 39.95 32.01 29.05 31.31
16 Oleg Gritsenko 33.16   35.99    Russia 37.05 33.90 33.16 40.96 37.03
17 Marco Syfrig 21.97   36.86    Switzerland DNF 34.56 21.97 34.60 41.42
18 Ben Zwicky 33.49   38.16    Switzerland 33.49 39.91 33.76 40.80 DNF
19 Sean Findlay 37.36   41.18    United Kingdom 42.67 37.36 43.51 37.37 47.92
20 Hannah Minas 40.18   45.98    Switzerland 41.88 43.43 40.18 52.63 DNF
21 Livio Stössel 30.51   46.81    Switzerland 42.94 48.61 30.51 50.80 48.88
22 Sophia Guillet 51.31      Switzerland 54.64 51.31
23 Timo Andraskay 51.89      Switzerland 51.89 58.57
24 Nicolas Schmied 1:15.46      Switzerland 1:21.82 1:15.46
25 Yann Güntensperger 1:25.67      Switzerland 1:25.67 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76   12.35    Poland 9.76 15.05 11.68 12.34 13.02
2 Richard Delacoste 10.95   12.89    Switzerland 10.95 12.78 16.80 13.37 12.52
3 Alwin Rölz 12.64   14.48    Switzerland 15.46 16.91 14.47 13.52 12.64
4 Tobias Peter 13.04   15.25    Switzerland 14.37 13.04 16.80 15.13 16.26
5 Samuel Simko 14.61   15.53    Slovakia 14.61 15.85 15.24 18.30 15.50
6 Dominic Lumsden 14.92   17.62    United Kingdom 17.72 17.97 14.92 20.04 17.16
7 Robin Tschümperlin 16.38   19.50    Switzerland 20.25 23.83 16.38 19.27 18.98
8 Fabian Löhle 17.76   19.50    Switzerland 21.77 21.53 17.88 19.09 17.76
9 Lars Tschümperlin 15.36   20.72    Switzerland 19.81 22.75 19.59 28.30 15.36
10 David Gisler 19.70   21.13    Switzerland 21.70 22.18 20.95 20.73 19.70
11 Luca Rizzi 17.11   22.09    Switzerland 27.75 17.11 19.22 24.68 22.37
12 Theo Mayer 17.83   23.03    Switzerland 22.12 24.87 24.62 22.36 17.83
13 Yannick Balsiger 24.18   26.52    Switzerland 27.52 25.64 26.40 24.18 DNF
14 Michael Koch 26.05   31.88    Switzerland 34.21 26.05 33.17 34.38 28.27
15 Oleg Gritsenko 31.40   34.40    Russia 33.90 34.71 31.40 40.44 34.59
16 Levin Houghton 33.03   37.43    Switzerland 46.09 37.21 33.03 41.53 33.56
17 Marco Syfrig 25.33   39.76    Switzerland 38.00 49.83 25.33 46.53 34.75
18 Ben Zwicky 35.04   43.42    Switzerland 35.04 DNF 44.65 40.35 45.25
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.96   13.48    Poland 13.02 18.42 15.07 10.96 12.34
2 Richard Delacoste 12.59   14.32    Switzerland DNF 14.24 12.94 12.59 15.77
3 Tobias Peter 13.46   14.95    Switzerland 13.46 15.96 13.56 16.51 15.33
4 Alwin Rölz 14.02   15.15    Switzerland 15.51 15.65 20.96 14.29 14.02
5 Samuel Simko 14.52   16.82    Slovakia 15.41 19.11 14.52 15.95 20.77
6 Robin Tschümperlin 15.98   18.91    Switzerland 15.98 20.03 22.94 18.36 18.33
7 David Gisler 17.77   19.10    Switzerland 17.77 19.45 18.27 19.59 21.87
8 Theo Mayer 16.74   19.68    Switzerland 20.18 19.66 22.20 19.20 16.74
9 Fabian Löhle 19.59   21.55    Switzerland 19.59 21.10 22.41 21.14 25.63
10 Dominic Lumsden 16.63   21.84    United Kingdom 18.41 25.51 24.49 22.63 16.63
11 Luca Rizzi 16.25   22.07    Switzerland 20.44 16.25 24.98 20.78 28.79
12 Lars Tschümperlin 19.21   26.47    Switzerland DNF 27.27 28.61 19.21 23.52
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 6.98   7.74   NR  Switzerland 6.98 8.24 7.96 7.02 10.51
2 Tobias Peter 7.39   9.43    Switzerland 7.87 9.08 11.34 7.39 12.29
3 Fabian Löhle 9.45   12.49    Switzerland 12.84 13.33 11.29 DNF 9.45
4 Luca Rizzi 12.88   14.02    Switzerland 12.88 14.92 13.29 DNF 13.85
5 David Gisler 13.70   14.69    Switzerland 13.70 16.39 13.71 16.39 13.96
6 Hannah Minas 10.41   15.72    Switzerland 16.42 17.14 10.41 DNF 13.59
7 Yannick Balsiger 14.75   17.75    Switzerland 23.27 20.17 14.80 18.27 14.75
8 Dominic Lumsden 16.70   19.24    United Kingdom 19.22 19.27 16.70 19.24 DNF
9 Nicolas Schmied 19.01   21.02    Switzerland 33.09 23.11 19.01 19.80 20.16
10 Timo Andraskay 15.99   21.27    Switzerland 15.99 18.60 22.13 23.07 DNF
11 Marco Syfrig 17.19   24.51    Switzerland 22.50 24.50 DNF 26.53 17.19
12 Oleg Gritsenko 23.00   26.41    Russia 23.00 29.75 1:03.46 26.02 23.46
13 Marcel Kälin 19.44   31.95    Switzerland 25.50 38.59 DNF 31.77 19.44
14 Livio Stössel 44.55      Switzerland 44.55 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 7.38   8.45    Switzerland 8.81 DNF 8.32 8.23 7.38
2 Tobias Peter 6.87   9.79    Switzerland 8.35 12.92 DNF 8.10 6.87
3 Hannah Minas 8.15   11.01    Switzerland 8.15 10.66 11.49 14.08 10.87
4 David Gisler 10.52   12.21    Switzerland 13.83 11.76 12.50 12.37 10.52
5 Fabian Löhle 10.10   12.25    Switzerland 14.87 10.10 12.75 12.52 11.49
6 Luca Rizzi 13.98   16.23    Switzerland 15.36 18.45 DNF 13.98 14.88
7 Timo Andraskay 18.04   19.88    Switzerland 18.04 18.60 DNF 20.08 20.96
8 Dominic Lumsden 18.12   22.78    United Kingdom DNF 18.55 18.12 28.78 21.02
9 Nicolas Schmied 19.80   DNF    Switzerland DNF 19.80 21.12 21.75 DNF
10 Yannick Balsiger DNF      Switzerland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 54.82   1:01.24    Switzerland 54.82 1:13.37 1:03.66 55.45 1:04.62
2 Jeremi Niedziela 1:05.04   1:12.53    Poland 1:12.29 1:09.05 1:19.01 1:16.25 1:05.04
3 Dominic Lumsden 1:10.07   1:18.83    United Kingdom 1:23.26 1:28.10 1:10.07 1:15.50 1:17.72
4 Alwin Rölz 1:09.91   1:19.78    Switzerland 1:14.72 1:18.86 1:32.77 1:25.76 1:09.91
5 Fabian Löhle 1:12.59   1:20.35    Switzerland 1:40.58 1:18.66 1:12.59 1:23.77 1:18.62
6 Theo Mayer 1:15.94   1:26.96    Switzerland 1:25.00 1:32.41 1:23.48 1:38.24 1:15.94
7 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:24.08   1:30.08    Greece 1:32.89 1:32.41 1:24.08 1:35.72 1:24.94
8 Yannick Balsiger 1:27.40   1:31.55    Switzerland 1:33.08 1:38.52 1:27.53 1:27.40 1:34.04
9 Hannah Minas 1:41.24   1:46.10    Switzerland 1:41.24 2:13.59 1:47.51 1:47.01 1:43.77
10 Luca Rizzi 1:38.99   1:54.13    Switzerland 1:54.13 1:52.42 1:59.95 1:55.84 1:38.99
11 Ben Zwicky 1:44.28   2:02.75    Switzerland 1:44.28 2:23.72 1:46.52 2:13.01 2:08.73
12 Stefan Loosli 2:07.36   2:16.78    Switzerland 2:25.73 2:10.87 2:18.35 2:21.12 2:07.36
13 Oleg Gritsenko 2:47.30      Russia 2:47.30 3:12.97
14 Nicolas Schmied 3:46.43      Switzerland 3:46.43 5:32.12
15 Livio Stössel 3:47.40      Switzerland 4:09.31 3:47.40
16 Marcel Kälin 4:27.89      Switzerland 4:27.89 4:36.87
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 51.94   1:00.61    Switzerland 1:01.37 1:04.02 58.60 1:01.87 51.94
2 Fabian Löhle 1:07.66   1:09.51    Switzerland 1:10.40 1:07.66 1:13.81 1:08.89 1:09.23
3 Alwin Rölz 1:07.16   1:11.78    Switzerland 1:07.19 1:07.16 1:20.92 1:13.07 1:15.09
4 Jeremi Niedziela 1:13.38   1:15.94    Poland 1:13.38 1:18.42 1:15.87 1:13.53 1:23.22
5 Theo Mayer 1:18.09   1:20.44    Switzerland 1:34.52 1:18.09 1:21.17 1:19.19 1:20.96
6 Dominic Lumsden 1:13.82   1:21.78    United Kingdom 1:23.81 1:25.64 1:25.79 1:15.89 1:13.82
7 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:24.92   1:30.72    Greece DNF 1:33.31 1:32.61 1:24.92 1:26.24
8 Yannick Balsiger 1:31.94   1:39.64    Switzerland 1:50.86 1:31.94 1:46.50 1:39.13 1:33.28
9 Luca Rizzi 1:36.92   1:44.61    Switzerland 1:36.92 1:40.81 1:49.72 2:03.94 1:43.30
10 Hannah Minas 1:44.37   1:49.74    Switzerland 1:52.25 1:59.91 1:44.37 1:48.15 1:48.81
11 Ben Zwicky 1:37.46   1:49.85    Switzerland 1:46.64 1:48.14 2:08.31 1:37.46 1:54.77
12 Stefan Loosli 2:12.22   2:21.70    Switzerland 2:27.02 2:12.22 2:28.78 2:24.98 2:13.11
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 58.06   1:02.33    Switzerland 1:04.37 59.78 1:02.83 58.06 1:06.17
2 Jeremi Niedziela 1:02.89   1:09.82    Poland 1:12.42 1:12.59 1:04.45 1:02.89 1:14.87
3 Alwin Rölz 1:00.49   1:11.15    Switzerland 1:05.01 1:07.60 1:20.83 1:23.54 1:00.49
4 Fabian Löhle 1:09.29   1:15.52    Switzerland 1:29.66 1:15.25 1:18.80 1:12.51 1:09.29
5 Theo Mayer 1:13.64   1:18.85    Switzerland 1:29.75 1:13.64 1:18.95 1:18.75 1:18.86
6 Dominic Lumsden 1:14.48   1:21.07    United Kingdom 1:20.80 1:14.48 1:27.75 1:14.65 1:29.30
7 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:28.64   1:36.41    Greece 1:28.64 1:36.27 1:37.90 1:35.05 1:52.45
8 Yannick Balsiger 1:29.42   1:37.11    Switzerland 1:34.15 1:40.21 1:29.42 2:02.20 1:36.98
9 Luca Rizzi 1:33.42   1:42.08    Switzerland 1:33.42 2:04.10 1:46.59 1:39.27 1:40.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 L B2 L' U2 L' D2 L' U2 L F R2 F' U' F D L2 D B D
A #2 L2 R2 D F2 R2 D R2 D B' L' R' B' D2 B' F D L2 R2 B U
A #3 B L2 F L2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 R2 B D F U2 R B' U2 B2 D2 L2
A #4 R B2 R U2 R' B2 D2 B2 F2 L' D R B2 U2 B F' D' L B' U
A #5 F' B L2 B D L' B2 U' D2 F2 B D R2 D L2 B2 U' R2 D
A Ex#1 D2 F' B U F U2 F' R2 U' B2 L' D2 F D2 L2 F U2 D2 F
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B' U' R' B D L' B' R2 D' U2
B #1 F2 R U2 B2 D2 R B2 L' R F' U B2 F' R' D U2 L2 U2
B #2 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U' B2 R' B L' R2 U L2 B' U' B2 F2 D2
B #3 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 B F2 R' D2 R' D U R2 F L B' U2
B #4 U R2 D' B R F B U B L' B L2 U2 B U2 F' R2 F' R2 F2 L2
B #5 D' B2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D F U2 L' U' F R B2 U' L D
B Ex#1 B' R' F D B' L' U' D2 F L2 F2 R L D2 F2 B2 R' B2 L' U2
B Ex#2 B' U D F R' D' R2 B U' D B2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 D2 R
C #1 U2 B2 U L2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 F2 R' B F' L2 U F U2 R D F2
C #2 U L2 U D' L' B U L2 F B2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 R' L' D2
C #3 R' D2 U2 R' U2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 U' F2 R D' B' L R' D U2 F'
C #4 B2 D B D' B2 U' D' L2 B' U B2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 L B2 R2 L'
C #5 U' B R D2 B D' L D' R2 F' B' U R2 B2 R2 L2 U' L2 U2
C Ex#1 D' B' L F2 R L' D2 R D' B2 U' R B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L' U2
C Ex#2 D F U2 B U R' U L' D' R B2 U F2 B2 L2 D' F2 B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 L' D B U2 L2 U' B2 L F R' D2
A #2 F D2 L F R U' L2 F' U' B' R2 L2 F R2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 F
A #3 D2 B2 D2 B2 D F2 D L2 R2 B2 D F' L D R2 U' R U2 L2 D'
A #4 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F D2 L' B R' D' B2 D2 B F U'
A #5 F' L2 B2 D2 B L2 D2 B' D R2 F2 U F L' R2 B' D2 U' R
A Ex#1 B' U2 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 D' F' D U L2 R' D U L2
A Ex#2 R2 D F' D R2 L2 F' B2 U2 R' U F2 R2 F2 D' F2 U B2
B #1 L2 F R2 B L2 U2 B' D2 R B L' U B D' B' L' D B D2
B #2 R2 D2 U' R2 F2 L2 U' L2 B2 L D' R2 U' B R2 B' L' U R D2
B #3 U2 L2 B L F D' B2 L' D' L' B' D2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B'
B #4 R2 B' R2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 R' U' F D' R2 D2 B U' R
B #5 D' R U2 R2 U L' B' R' L F R' D2 L2 U2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 B D2 L' D' R' F2 R2 U F' L' F' R B2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 D' F2 D L2 B2 D2 B' D U' R D' R2 D L F U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 B R2 U L' D' U' L B2 F D R'
A #2 L2 U F2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 D F D2 R U F L B2 D' B' U'
A #3 B' U D2 B L' U' F L2 U L U' R2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 D F2
A #4 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 B U2 F L2 D' F' R F2 L' U F2 R2 B L' F
A #5 D B2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U B2 R F L2 D U' L' B2 R F' R
A Ex#1 L2 R B2 R' D2 R2 U2 L2 U' R B2 U2 L R2 F U2 B D F'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 U' B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L D R' F R' B' U B' F' U R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 F' U' R U R' U R'
A #2 U2 R U2 F R U2 R' F U' F U2
A #3 U2 R U2 R' U2 F U R U2 R U'
A #4 R U' R' U2 F U' F U2 F U2 R
A #5 U2 R' F U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F R
A Ex#1 R F' R' U F R2 F' U' R' U R'
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U R' F' R F R U2
B #1 R' F R U R' U R' U2 F U' F'
B #2 R U' R2 F' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' F'
B #3 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U R2 U' R2 U'
B #4 R' U R' F U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U
B #5 R' F' U' F R2 U2 R2 F R2 U' R'
B Ex#1 R' F U2 F2 U' F R2 U' F R2 U'
B Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U R U R' F' U2 R2
C #1 R U' F' R' U F U R U' R F'
C #2 R F R U R' U' R2 U2 F U' R
C #3 U' R' U2 R' F' R U R' U F R2
C #4 U R' U' R F U2 F U' F' U' F
C #5 U R' F R2 F' U2 R2 F U' F R2
C Ex#1 R' U R U R' F' R U R' F2 U'
C Ex#2 R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R U2 R2 U' F U' R' U2 F
A #2 R U' R' U' R' F U F U2 F R'
A #3 U R U' R2 F R' F U2 R2 F' U'
A #4 R F R U2 R' U2 F R U R' U'
A #5 U2 R F' R2 U R U' R' F U R
A Ex#1 U2 R U' F U' R U' R' U' F' U2
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F2 U2 F R2 U' R' U R'
B #1 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U'
B #2 R F' R' U R F' U2 F' R2 U' F'
B #3 R' F R2 U' F' U2 F' R' U' R' U'
B #4 R U' R2 U2 R' F' R U R' F U'
B #5 U' R F U2 R U2 R' F2 U2 R U'
B Ex#1 F R U R' U' R2 U' R' U' F R2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U R' F' U' F U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R2
A #2 U R' U2 F R' U F' U' F R2 U2
A #3 R U2 R2 U2 R F R U2 R' F R2
A #4 R U2 R' F U F R U2 R F' R'
A #5 U R' U' F R U' R' U' F' R' F
A Ex#1 U R U' R2 U' F R' U2 R2 F' R2
A Ex#2 R' U R U2 R2 U' F R U2 R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 U L2 B2 U' R2 D' B2 F2 R' B' R2 D F D2 U' R' F U Rw2 Fw2 B L2 D' B F L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw' B2 R U B Uw F2 L2 Fw Rw2 F' L2 Fw'
A #2 R2 U2 B2 D' B2 D2 F2 R2 F U2 R B D2 L B' D' R' Uw2 L2 F' U D' Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F U L2 B2 Rw F L D' R Fw Rw' U2 Fw' R2 Uw' Rw L2
A #3 D2 L2 D' F2 D' R L F R' F2 U2 B R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 U Rw2 D F2 U R2 B2 Fw' L' F2 R U2 Fw' Uw' D2 Rw' B Rw Fw' R2
A #4 R2 B2 R' D2 F2 D2 U2 R' F2 L2 R' D' L' D2 B' L2 U F L' D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 U L2 Rw' U' F R F2 Rw2 Fw' L F2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Rw2
A #5 B L R U' R2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' R' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R F2 L2 Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 F B' Rw2 Fw2 F U2 L' Uw L F' L U2 R' Fw' Uw Rw Uw2 L2 D' B'
A Ex#1 F2 L' D' F' R F2 L2 D B' D2 B2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U Rw2 D R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D L2 Fw2 L' Fw2 L' Fw' L D' B2 R2 U2 Uw Fw L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 F2
A Ex#2 U' R B2 F U R' B F2 R' U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U R2 U2 R B2 U Fw L' F2 U' L' Fw U2 Rw' B Rw2 F' D Rw2
B #1 F2 R' F2 D2 L2 R' F2 R D2 L2 B D L2 D' F' D R' B D2 Rw2 F' R' Uw2 F' R2 D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R Uw B' U2 F' Rw' U F R' Fw' Uw F2 R2
B #2 U2 F U' R' B2 L' F U2 L' U R2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 U F2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 D F' Uw2 U' B Rw' Fw2 R' U2 Rw' F2 Uw B2 Rw' Fw2 L' Fw
B #3 R' D2 B2 L2 U2 R' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F' L U' F' B2 R' U' R B R2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 F U B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' U2 L F Rw' D2 Rw Fw R' D F' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw'
B #4 B2 D' F2 U D F2 D' L2 F2 R' U2 F L B U F U2 D2 F2 L' Fw2 U F2 Uw2 U L' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 U' D Fw' L R2 D' R' F2 Rw Uw B2 Uw2 F D L2
B #5 U2 F' R2 F' L2 F' R2 U2 B D' F' U B' L B' L D' R B' L Fw2 U R Fw2 Rw2 R' U L2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B2 U Fw Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw D2 L2 B Uw' Rw' D2 F'
B Ex#1 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 R2 F D2 F U D' F2 L R2 D2 R U Rw2 Uw2 R' B' R' L' Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 U' Rw2 Uw B2 Rw2 R F U Fw' D2 R Uw' L2
B Ex#2 F D2 F D2 L2 U2 F2 L' F U F D R' U2 B U' B' R' Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 F' Uw2 B' R2 U R2 U B' R' B Rw U B2 R' Fw Uw Rw2 Fw F2 Uw' F' L2
C #1 D' B L' U' F' L U R' B2 R2 U' D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 F U2 F R Fw2 B2 L F2 L2 Uw U' B2 Uw2 U' Fw' U Rw' R2 Fw Uw L2 U
C #2 F2 L2 D2 L' B2 F2 R D2 F2 R' U' B F R2 D' B L D' F' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 U2 B' L' Uw2 L2 B2 R Uw' B' R D' B L' Rw Fw' B Rw' D' F2
C #3 D' L2 R D2 B' R' U B U' F R2 D L2 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B' F R L2 D2 R' Uw' F2 R' Uw2 R2 F2 Uw' Rw Uw D2 Fw' R2
C #4 U' F2 R B2 U L2 F2 L F R2 F2 R2 U' R2 D B2 L2 U2 B2 U Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U R' D' R2 Fw' D2 Fw B' R' L Uw Fw F Uw2 Rw' L Fw2
C #5 R L' D2 F2 L' D2 L' U2 L' U' L2 F2 R' D' F B' R' B2 D' B' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 F Rw2 R F Uw2 L' Fw2 L2 Uw' U' F R L2 Uw' Fw' L2 Fw' B2 Rw B2 Rw2
C Ex#1 F' R B D2 F D' F2 L' D B' D2 R2 F L2 B U2 F U2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 F R Fw2 L B2 U2 B' F' R D' F' Uw F' R Rw U2 Rw' Fw D' B2 Uw U
C Ex#2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 B2 D L2 D L D' R B' L' D2 L2 F' L' R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 L U2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 U2 Rw2 Uw' L' U2 F D' F' Fw' R Uw F' Rw2 Uw D' B
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B D2 L2 F' D F D2 R D' L' U F' R' D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 U F L2 R2 Uw2 U D2 Rw' F' D' F B' D' Fw Rw U Fw2 F' Uw B' F2
A #2 U' R2 L2 D B2 U L2 F2 R' F' U2 R' B2 L F2 R2 U' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D R D U Fw2 R2 U' L Uw2 L2 Fw F' L2 D' F' U2 Uw' Fw B2 Uw' F2 R2
A #3 L' F2 L' F2 R2 F2 R' B2 R2 B' R U2 L' B2 F D L2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B2 L2 U B2 Uw2 F' U2 L2 U2 Rw' F' Rw2 B Uw L D2 Rw Fw2 Rw' B2 L2
A #4 L2 U2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 L' F' D' L' U B' R B2 U' R Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 L' U Rw2 Fw' U Fw2 F L F' Uw' F2 B Uw' Fw' Rw B2
A #5 U2 L' F2 L D2 B2 R D2 B2 F R' D U' F L2 F U2 R U2 Uw2 R U' L Uw2 R' Fw2 L U Rw2 B2 L' Fw' D' R2 Fw F2 R' B2 Rw D2 F Uw Rw' Uw B
A Ex#1 R' F2 D L2 U2 F2 R U' B F U2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 R D2 L' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D Fw2 B' F D' F U D' Rw2 U Rw' U2 B' Rw Uw' U F2 U2 Rw Uw U' D2
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 D R' U' B2 R U' F D R' F' L2 B Uw2 R U D' Fw2 R' Fw2 L' Fw2 U' D R Fw Rw2 R2 B2 D' B D' Rw' Uw B Rw' Uw
B #1 R2 D' L2 U2 F2 B2 R2 U L' F' L D B D2 R2 D F' L' Fw2 Rw2 L2 R D Fw2 D R F2 U Fw2 Uw2 B' R' Fw U Fw2 U Rw Uw U2 Fw U' R2 Uw2
B #2 L D2 L2 F2 R' F2 U2 L U' F' U2 D2 F R L' F' U R' Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 F L2 F' L' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F L' Uw R2 D Rw2 Uw' Rw B' Uw Fw2 D2 R D'
B #3 F2 U2 L2 F R2 D2 F' R2 F' L B' D2 R2 U2 F U' D' L F Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 L' U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B R2 Uw' R' U2 B Rw2 Fw' Rw Fw' D2 Fw R' Uw
B #4 D2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 R F2 L D' L F B L2 R' U' D' Uw2 F D Fw2 D2 Fw2 F' Uw2 R2 U' F D' B Rw' D' L Uw2 Rw U2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F Rw
B #5 R2 D2 F' D2 B' U2 F' D2 B R U L2 F L U2 F L D' B' Rw2 Uw2 L' D L Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 B U Fw L Fw2 R2 Uw B Rw2 R Fw2 B Rw2
B Ex#1 U' R2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 U' F2 L U' L2 D U2 B2 L2 F D U' Fw2 Rw2 F D2 L R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 U2 D' B2 Uw L F' Rw F Uw Rw' Uw U D'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D F2 U' R2 B2 D2 L2 U' R2 B' L' U2 B R' L' B L' D F' Uw2 B' D Fw2 U L2 Uw2 D Fw2 B' Rw2 D' L2 Rw Fw2 F U R2 Fw U2 Fw' Uw L' R2 Uw D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 R2 B Lw' Fw2 R2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' L U L' R' F U Uw' Dw' R Rw2 Dw2 Rw' U Uw B Rw' Dw' B2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 U Fw2 F Rw' Fw2 D2 Bw L' F' Lw' B L Dw' Bw2 L2 Bw2 B' D2 Dw2 U2 Rw D2 Bw' Fw Lw Fw2 B Dw2
A #2 Rw2 Uw R2 Uw D Dw' Bw' R F' Uw2 F2 B Uw2 L2 Uw' F2 Rw2 L2 F' Lw2 Dw' Lw B2 Rw' R Dw2 B U2 Fw2 Uw' B U' D' L R Uw2 Lw F' D Rw U2 B2 Bw2 R U D2 Dw R' F L2 Lw2 Fw' F2 L Bw U2 B L D2 L2
A #3 Dw2 Uw L' D U' Fw2 L' U' B F' Uw B' Dw2 Fw' U2 R U' Bw D2 U2 B2 Rw Bw U2 Uw2 R U' Fw R' Dw2 R Dw D2 Fw' Lw2 F Dw' Lw2 B F' Lw2 L Uw2 L Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw Bw' Uw' Lw F' Dw' D' B Dw2 Fw' Dw' B Rw'
A #4 U D2 F' L' B Uw' D2 Lw2 Fw B U Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 Lw' Bw Uw' R2 Rw' Fw R' Dw' D Bw Uw' Lw' R' U' Dw L' Lw2 B' R' L U Uw Dw R U' R L2 D' B Lw2 Rw Dw' Lw' Dw Uw' F2 Dw U2 Uw R' L2 Rw2 Bw Rw2
A #5 Bw Uw' F2 Uw' D2 F2 Bw' Dw Rw Lw Fw2 L2 U' Uw Bw' Rw Bw' F' U2 Rw Dw' Bw' F2 B' U2 B F Fw2 Uw2 R2 F2 Uw' D' Bw2 L D2 F' Bw Dw' R2 B2 F U2 D' Uw' B2 L2 Dw' D2 Fw Rw2 L Fw Dw2 Rw2 B Fw2 Rw' R D'
A Ex#1 F D Fw2 Dw2 L' B2 L' Dw Fw2 Lw' B Fw D L2 F Bw' Rw U2 Uw' Dw' Rw U' R' Bw2 D' U' L2 Rw' Uw2 D' Lw2 F2 D U2 L B U2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 Dw' D' B' Uw2 B F Rw' B2 D' R' B2 Lw R2 F2 R' Rw2 Lw Uw2 Lw B'
A Ex#2 Rw' L Bw' Lw Dw D' F' B Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 R B' Bw' D2 Bw' F Rw2 Bw Uw Rw2 B' L' Uw Bw2 Rw U2 R L' Rw2 F R B2 D Lw2 L' Uw' U' Fw2 R Bw2 F' Rw2 F' U' F Lw2 Bw2 Dw' F' Dw' Lw2 R Dw F2 U2 F2 L2 Rw2 B
B #1 Fw2 Uw' B2 Uw B' L Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw L2 B Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 F' R2 B' Rw L2 R D2 Rw U' L B Lw' Uw' B2 U D L U2 Rw2 Bw D2 Rw R2 L2 B' L' U R F Uw Fw Uw2 D2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 R2 B' R B2 R2 D R' B
B #2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' Lw2 R' Dw Uw Lw Uw' U2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 Bw U' B' Bw2 D' L2 B2 U' D Dw2 F' Bw Lw F2 D' Lw' F B D' Rw R' Bw2 Dw2 R2 Bw Dw Fw' B2 Dw' Rw Lw2 U Dw Fw U D' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw Lw2 R B R2 Uw Lw D2
B #3 Fw' Bw L2 Bw2 L Bw2 R L' Dw Rw' D2 Bw2 Lw Rw' R U Rw' B Fw2 R' Lw F' Uw2 Bw2 Fw D L' Lw F2 Rw Lw' Bw' R U2 Uw' Bw2 U2 D' Uw' B' U2 B' R Dw' Uw2 R' Uw' D Lw Uw2 U' R' Rw2 Lw' Dw Bw2 U Uw D' F'
B #4 Dw R' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 U F' U Rw2 R' U2 Uw2 Fw B' Rw2 R Uw U' R' D Dw Bw B2 U2 F L2 Bw Dw R' Bw' U' Bw Fw2 L D2 B Dw D' B Bw2 Uw' F' D Fw B' Uw Dw F2 D Dw' Lw' Uw2 R Fw D' B2 Bw2 L2 Bw' L'
B #5 Dw F Lw R' L Dw L2 Fw Dw' U2 Fw' R Bw' Dw Fw' Lw U Lw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' B2 Dw' R Rw2 Bw' Lw' Dw' B' R B2 Fw' U' Dw' F Fw' Lw' L' R Fw2 Lw Fw Rw' Lw' R F' R2 L2 Bw Uw' D' Bw2 Rw' Lw L' Dw2 Rw U
B Ex#1 U2 B' R2 Bw' U R' D' Bw D' F2 L2 Dw2 Lw' R L2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 U Uw2 Bw' L2 F Uw Fw Dw' L' B R' Rw F' B' Uw' Dw2 L Fw' U2 Dw Lw2 Dw Uw' L' R' Fw2 U2 Fw D2 Lw' Rw2 Bw F Rw' R Fw2 Lw R' F' Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 Bw L Uw' B2 Dw D2 Bw B' L2 Rw2 D Rw Dw' Uw U2 R Lw' L D2 Fw' L' Fw Bw2 D F B Rw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 L F' Uw2 B2 D L Lw U Uw2 Bw' B' L B2 R F L' R' Lw' Fw Lw' Uw2 F2 D' B2 Fw' Lw2 L' Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 F' U Rw' Dw2 U' Lw2 F2 Lw Rw2 F Lw' Dw B D' Bw2 R Fw Dw2 Fw Uw2 Dw Fw U2 D' B Bw' Rw' Dw2 Lw Rw' D' L B2 Bw Rw U' Uw' L2 Bw2 D' Uw2 Rw' Dw Lw' F' L F L' Fw Rw U Rw Bw2 Uw2
A #2 Bw L2 F' B' U' Dw Bw2 Lw R' Rw F' Dw2 Uw F' U R U2 Bw2 Fw Lw' F2 R Dw B Uw' Rw Dw' R Fw' D Rw2 F Fw Lw' Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw' B Uw' R2 Rw' B R2 Rw2 D Bw' Lw2 Rw2 L' R' F2 Lw' R Bw Fw' B' Dw D Lw'
A #3 Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 Fw2 Uw Fw' Dw' Bw2 F2 Rw F' Uw2 F' L' Dw2 Fw' Rw' Bw U' Fw U Uw F Fw' D2 U R' Rw2 L2 U2 Bw U' Rw2 Uw' Bw Dw' Rw F Fw Lw2 L U Fw2 Dw' B' Bw L' U2 Bw R' B' Fw2 L' B' U Bw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw'
A #4 Bw B Lw' Bw2 B Uw2 L Lw F2 Lw2 U2 Dw' D2 B Bw' F2 Fw2 Lw R Dw Bw' F Lw L' Uw2 Lw B' Fw Uw R Dw Rw' Bw' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw2 U' D Fw' Dw' U2 Lw D' Rw' D' Bw' R U' Dw2 F2 B U R L' Rw2 U2 D2 Fw' Uw'
A #5 F' U2 F2 B' Dw' R2 D' R2 B L Rw2 B L2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' Fw Rw2 Bw2 U Uw' B2 Uw' Fw2 R2 Uw' Dw' Lw U D Fw Rw' Uw D2 Dw L2 Uw2 U B2 D' Dw' Lw F2 Lw Uw B' D L2 Rw2 Uw L Dw D' Rw' R2 Bw Dw' F' R2 D'
A Ex#1 L' F' Dw R' Fw' L2 U Rw Uw2 F' U2 Dw Rw2 L2 Bw Fw' Dw2 B Fw' U2 F U Uw L2 Lw2 Uw' F2 R2 B Rw2 R' L' Dw L' Dw B' Dw' Uw2 Fw L2 Dw D' Lw B' Bw Fw' L2 Rw B Fw' Rw2 Dw Bw' Dw' Bw R' Dw2 Fw Lw' Bw2
A Ex#2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Dw Uw' Fw' L' F' Uw L2 Lw' R2 F Uw D2 Fw2 U B' L R' D2 Uw2 R' Lw Fw' U' Uw2 Rw2 Dw F2 Bw2 U2 Uw2 D2 Bw Lw2 Dw' L Uw Lw D R2 Bw2 R F2 Rw2 D' Bw B Fw U2 L2 Fw2 Lw R2 Fw' U R D' U2
B #1 R Fw U' Bw2 L D' U' Fw F' B' Rw' U' L B2 D Dw' B' Lw2 Fw2 Lw B' Uw F2 D2 Rw L2 Uw U2 B L' Dw Rw Bw' F R2 D Lw D' Fw2 Dw B U L Bw2 R2 Uw' B' Bw Uw' Rw' U Uw R B F Rw Fw L2 Uw U'
B #2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 B Rw' F' B U' Bw' D' Bw L2 Dw Lw F D2 Bw Uw Bw D B2 R2 F2 B R L2 Dw2 Fw' Rw D Bw B2 L' Lw' Rw Dw R Bw B R F Fw' D' B Rw2 D U B' Bw R2 Rw L' Uw2 Rw' Uw' F2 Dw2 B' U2 L2
B #3 D' F' Uw D' B' F' Fw2 Lw' B D2 Bw Fw' R Uw' R' B D2 Fw Uw' Rw' D2 F' U2 Lw' Uw Dw' D Fw2 D2 Bw2 B2 Rw' L' U' Rw' Dw' Lw U2 B' D Rw2 F2 D' F' B2 U2 D B L' Rw F' L U' Dw Fw' F2 B2 Uw R Rw'
B #4 Lw2 Uw2 F2 R2 Rw' Fw2 U Lw Rw' Bw2 Uw Fw' U' L' B' Bw2 Uw2 R Lw' U2 F R2 F R' U F2 Lw2 Bw' B2 Lw' Bw Uw2 L R2 Lw U2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Uw2 Dw D B' Bw F' L D' Rw' R2 Dw L' Fw2 Bw F' R F2 Lw'
B #5 Bw2 R2 Lw F' Dw' Rw R U Rw2 B' R Bw2 R' Rw2 L2 U' Bw' L' F' D Lw2 D Dw F2 Rw Lw' Fw2 D Fw Uw Bw Uw Lw' D2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw R Lw2 U Lw Fw' Dw D2 Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Dw F' D2 Fw2 Dw Fw' Lw' D2 Dw2 B' Rw D
B Ex#1 Uw' L Uw' L Rw F2 Uw' D2 F' U' Dw B' Uw2 D2 R' F2 B2 Rw F Dw' Uw F' U R B' Uw2 Dw R L2 Lw2 U R Bw Rw' F2 Lw F' U Fw D2 Rw2 Uw2 L R2 F2 D B' R2 Fw2 F' Dw2 U Fw Dw2 L2 Lw Rw' F U2 Bw'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 B Bw2 Fw' Uw U Fw2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 B L Fw Bw' Uw' B2 D2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 L' R' Fw2 L' Rw R D2 Rw' R' Uw' Bw' D' Rw2 Lw F2 Dw U' D2 F D2 U Uw Bw' L2 D2 Fw2 R2 F2 U B Bw2 Fw Lw Dw' R D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' B Dw 3Fw2 B' Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 R' B' 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw D' Uw2 L2 R' 3Fw2 Lw2 D 3Rw L U Uw' L' Bw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw' D2 U' B' L' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw L2 F2 Fw Rw2 D2 B' Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 U' 3Fw R' D2 3Uw' F Lw' D' R 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' Lw2 L2 R B2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' 3Fw2 U' R Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 Rw2 R' 3Fw Dw Uw F' 3Uw
A #2 Bw2 3Uw B Fw2 Bw2 Uw B2 3Uw' U2 F' Rw2 F D2 R D Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' F' Rw2 U L2 Rw Bw 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 3Fw 3Uw F' D2 Bw L2 B2 Fw F2 L Lw B2 D R' Lw' 3Uw2 L D 3Fw2 D2 U Bw Fw 3Fw2 Dw U2 3Fw' R2 L' 3Fw' R U2 L2 Dw' U Lw' U 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw' U' L2 D2 Uw R2 Fw 3Fw' D2 Rw' B2
A #3 Fw2 U' L' 3Uw R2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 R 3Rw Rw U Dw2 3Uw Uw F 3Rw Dw' Lw' L' U' L2 3Uw' U' 3Rw' D2 L Dw Fw' 3Rw' Uw U' 3Uw2 D' Lw 3Rw L2 3Fw2 Rw' D2 F2 Bw Rw2 3Uw D2 Bw2 Dw' L' 3Uw' Fw L' F Dw' B2 Rw2 U' 3Rw2 D' Dw2 3Uw U2 3Fw2 Bw U2 F Fw' B Uw' Rw' B F Dw' Lw2 Fw B' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw' D
A Ex#1 Bw U' Fw' Uw2 3Rw' R Dw' 3Uw F2 R' Rw U D 3Rw 3Uw L U2 Uw2 Lw2 3Rw Rw Fw2 L 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 L U L2 Uw2 R2 Lw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw' 3Uw Fw' D' U' Dw' 3Uw Lw 3Uw' F2 Uw' L' 3Rw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw U2 Rw' 3Rw2 D L' R2 Bw' F2 Uw2 U2 L' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' R' D2 L' Fw2 D' Lw U' Rw' L Bw
A Ex#2 R2 Lw' Bw F2 U 3Fw' Fw L2 Lw' 3Rw2 F' Rw2 B R' Bw' Fw R Rw D2 3Uw2 Rw' L Bw' Dw Rw Dw Lw2 U' Rw2 Lw2 Bw L2 Dw' F' R D Dw' B' U' Lw' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw Rw Lw2 Uw2 Lw D' 3Rw 3Uw' Rw Dw' F2 L2 Bw D Lw2 B2 Rw Lw 3Fw F Rw' U L' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F Uw' 3Fw' U2 3Fw' U2 Bw D' 3Fw2 F' Dw2 Fw2
B #1 B' Fw 3Uw2 U2 L Bw L Bw' U' Lw' Rw2 R Uw2 3Uw Dw2 B2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw2 D 3Rw U B' F Fw' Rw D2 U L2 Uw Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 D2 Uw L Fw U2 Bw2 U 3Fw B' D Rw' Bw 3Uw Uw2 Rw' B2 Fw2 D' 3Rw2 U' R' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw Fw B U2 3Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 Lw F2 Fw' 3Rw F' D' Rw Lw2
B #2 Bw' Lw2 F Rw2 3Rw Dw R2 Lw U 3Rw' Fw' Bw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 Fw' Bw' R Rw F2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' F2 Uw' U2 Bw U2 Lw' Uw U' Bw2 Lw2 Fw Dw' 3Rw2 B R2 3Fw' B2 D B2 3Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Rw' 3Rw2 L Fw' Dw Lw L R2 3Uw2 L Rw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw D 3Fw2 Lw' B' L2 3Rw R2 D Lw' 3Uw2 L' Uw' F 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw
B #3 Lw' B' Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw Bw' B 3Uw' R' Bw2 F2 Fw R' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 R' Bw' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 Uw' F' Fw' B Uw 3Rw2 D2 U Lw' Rw Dw R2 Lw' Rw' Dw Rw' F2 Fw D' R2 Dw B' Uw' Bw' L 3Uw U' R Fw2 3Fw Uw Rw U2 Dw2 D2 B' R Lw' U2 Bw Rw L 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' 3Fw2 L2 F 3Rw2 B2 3Rw Dw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 3Rw Bw U2 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Fw' U' Fw2 F2 B2 D Rw2 Lw Bw' Uw2 D2 R2 Dw' D 3Fw2 U2 B Uw' Fw L Uw2 Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw B' D2 U2 Rw2 D R2 Lw2 D2 F' 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Lw2 U' Lw' L' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw L' Rw' Lw R 3Fw L 3Uw2 3Rw' D' U' L' Rw F U2 Lw2 U F2 Bw 3Uw2 L' B' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw'
B Ex#2 F Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw Bw Uw 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' F' Fw2 B Dw2 B' U' F2 3Uw' Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 F U2 Fw' F' Bw Uw' Bw2 F L Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Rw 3Fw B Dw' Bw2 Dw L2 Dw Fw' F' 3Fw2 3Rw B' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' R2 Uw2 U B' L Fw2 3Uw2 Uw' L' U' Bw2 Uw Dw' L2 3Fw2 F' L Fw' 3Rw L' B Bw' D2 3Uw2 Lw' U2 Uw' Lw F D 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 L' 3Dw F2 R2 U' 3Lw U Bw2 R2 Uw2 Bw R2 L D2 L2 Uw Dw 3Rw L' D2 R 3Lw2 L U L2 R Fw' Lw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw2 R2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw L2 3Fw' F B' L2 D' U R F' Lw2 B2 F' U 3Rw' R' B 3Uw R 3Fw2 3Uw Dw 3Bw' Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 F B 3Bw2 Rw' L' 3Uw2 F' Rw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw' Rw' Dw' R' 3Dw2 B L' 3Fw' Uw2 U2 3Dw2 R Lw 3Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw' L2 3Lw U' D' 3Rw 3Dw2 B Uw 3Uw'
A #2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw Rw L' R U 3Dw2 Lw' Dw 3Dw' 3Rw B U 3Fw Dw 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 F Rw2 F2 Lw' R F2 3Uw' 3Bw' Lw 3Dw B' D' Fw U Dw' Rw2 L2 R' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Bw' Rw2 Dw' F2 Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 L' Dw2 3Fw2 Dw L2 3Rw2 U' Rw Bw2 B' Uw Dw Rw 3Lw F Lw' Dw2 Uw D 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw D2 Dw' Rw 3Fw L B 3Dw2 L Fw' 3Lw 3Uw Dw 3Fw2 L' Bw 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Dw F' 3Fw' Rw L' Uw 3Lw2 Bw' F
A #3 D Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 R2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw Rw' 3Bw' Lw' D F' Bw2 Dw' D Uw 3Bw' B2 Dw' B U' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Dw' B2 Rw 3Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 D' Rw2 Dw' D' F2 Bw Dw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw R' Fw2 L B 3Dw' L R 3Uw D2 Uw 3Lw' B' 3Dw 3Lw2 U Fw 3Rw' Uw Dw' U' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw2 D' 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw2 L D2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw' Lw2 Rw2 3Bw2 D2 3Lw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 Rw 3Uw' U 3Rw Dw2 B' Rw B2 F
A Ex#1 B' 3Lw Rw2 Uw2 U F 3Dw U2 F 3Fw R2 3Lw Lw 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Bw B 3Uw Rw Uw 3Uw' F2 R' 3Rw 3Fw' D Bw2 R F2 Lw2 Fw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw Dw Rw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 F' L Bw2 U 3Uw2 D' R2 L' 3Dw D' Dw R2 Dw2 U' D' B U' 3Rw B' 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw' D' 3Bw U' R Fw2 D' 3Dw B 3Bw Fw2 Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 B2 Lw2 R2 L2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw R2 3Uw' B2 3Lw 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw Dw U' Rw' 3Rw' 3Bw
A Ex#2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 D' Lw2 3Fw Rw2 D Lw Uw' F2 Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Rw' Lw B2 D L' F' Dw' D 3Fw2 3Bw' R2 3Rw2 L2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw D' Lw 3Dw F' 3Lw' F Lw Rw' U2 D' 3Dw2 3Rw Rw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' Fw Bw 3Dw D' U' 3Bw Uw' Bw 3Bw Uw2 3Lw D2 L Rw 3Rw' D2 R2 Rw2 B' D' R2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 L U' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 B' L2 Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 B' Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 D' B Uw R2 3Dw Uw Rw' Uw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Lw2 L2
B #1 3Lw' R' Fw F' L' Bw2 R2 3Bw Bw' 3Fw' D 3Dw2 L R2 Bw Rw2 Bw' D2 3Lw' L' B' 3Dw' Rw2 Bw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw Bw 3Uw Rw' L2 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 D L B2 3Dw 3Fw' Bw Fw' B Dw2 L' Fw' Dw Fw2 U2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw U 3Fw' L 3Lw 3Fw' U2 L2 U' Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw U' Rw L2 Fw' U 3Uw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw U' Uw2 Rw2 Bw' U Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw2 U Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 Rw 3Lw Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Dw Bw' Fw2 D
B #2 Rw2 Dw Fw' Lw2 3Lw B2 U 3Fw' Rw Bw2 U' D2 Uw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw Dw F 3Lw2 F' 3Dw2 Dw2 B2 U' B' L 3Uw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw F' Dw' Lw D2 3Dw2 B2 Fw 3Dw' Dw Bw 3Uw' Lw Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' U F Bw D 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' B' 3Fw 3Bw Uw' Fw2 3Uw R2 Dw Bw U' 3Rw' 3Bw' Rw 3Lw' B' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' 3Dw' U Uw Fw2 F' L U D 3Rw' Lw2 Rw2 Fw Dw D L2 B2 Bw Fw' 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' D2 B2 3Dw' F' Bw B 3Rw2
B #3 3Fw2 3Lw2 B2 3Lw Lw B' 3Rw L' Rw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw' D R 3Rw B2 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' R2 Uw2 R2 Lw 3Dw2 L' 3Bw' Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw Bw 3Lw2 3Uw' F2 Uw D 3Lw R2 3Uw Uw2 R' Lw Bw2 3Rw2 B 3Bw 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 Uw' B' U 3Rw Lw2 R' B Dw' Rw2 Uw' 3Dw Dw R' 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw B' Lw 3Dw R' U2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw Rw' 3Lw Uw2 Rw' D U2 R2 D2 Lw' Rw2 L2 R Fw2 L' Lw' 3Rw U2
B Ex#1 3Fw' U' Bw' D2 3Bw' Rw' B2 Uw D' Rw' Fw 3Dw2 D Lw' F 3Dw' Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2 F2 R2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw 3Dw' Bw2 R2 D L2 Bw2 U2 B' Bw D Lw2 Rw Bw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw' U' 3Lw2 R L' Dw L2 Lw2 Fw 3Dw L' Lw2 B 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 3Rw' U Fw Uw Dw2 Fw2 3Dw Fw 3Fw2 3Uw Bw 3Bw 3Dw R' 3Fw2 U L' F2 Bw' Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 B' 3Fw' Bw Rw L D' L2 Rw' Lw2
B Ex#2 3Bw U 3Bw U Dw Bw 3Rw L' 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 R' B2 3Fw F2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Bw' B2 3Bw' F' Uw' Fw U Rw Fw' Uw2 F' 3Rw Uw' 3Bw' D2 Lw 3Uw2 Rw' L' 3Uw F2 Bw B' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 3Uw L D2 3Dw2 F2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' F 3Uw 3Rw' Uw B 3Rw2 Lw' Fw' Dw' Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw' D' R' 3Rw2 Dw2 R Uw 3Rw L D L' Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 L2 Rw' 3Lw F' D 3Fw 3Bw D2 3Lw 3Bw Lw 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 D L2 D' L2 R2 B2 F' D L F' L2 B' U R D' F2 D F2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 D R2 U2 B' D' U2 F R U' L' D B' R B' Rw' Uw'
A #3 R2 U' B2 L2 R2 D' L2 D L2 F' U' F' L B2 F R2 D U' L Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 F L2 B R2 B L2 B R2 F2 L' B2 F L2 D F2 L2 R2 U2 L2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U B2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 D' B2 F' L' F' D2 U F D2 R2 U B2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 D2 B' D' U B' D2 B L2 B2 L D U R' Uw
A #2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 R F D L' U B2 U' R' D' R2 Uw'
A #3 L' D2 R' F2 L D2 U2 F2 U' R D B L2 B2 F2 U2 L R F Rw
A Ex#1 F2 U' B2 L2 B2 D L2 U2 F' R U2 B' F2 U L F' R' D2 R D2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D R' U' F' D R B F' L' R U2 Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F D2 B R B' D' L2 U F L' U' R2 D' F2 D R2 U2 F2 L2
A #2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 U L2 D' U R D' F2 D2 R2 F' L2 U' F'
A #3 L2 D2 F B D2 B L B2 U R' U2 F' D2 B' D2 F' R2 F B2
A #4 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 L D' L' B' R' U' F' U' B' L' U
A #5 U2 F2 L D2 R' D2 R2 B2 L B' D2 U L2 R U' F D' L2 U' R'
A Ex#1 L' F2 D2 U2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 U R F U L' D2 L2 D2 F' L'
A Ex#2 F D' R' U' B' L' D' L2 U D' F L2 B2 U R2 U L2 D L2 D'
B #1 D2 B2 L2 F D2 R2 D2 F2 L D2 L B D F L2 U L2 R2 U
B #2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 F' D2 B' F2 D' L' B' U2 B2 L' D2 U B' R2 D
B #3 F B2 R' L D' R U' D' B' L2 B' L2 U2 R L2 U2 F2 B2 L
B #4 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 F2 L B' F' D L2 D' F U' F' D2 R' D
B #5 F2 R' B2 R' F2 L D2 U2 L2 B2 R' F R F D' R B' F L U'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 R2 D B U' R B2 R' U2 F2 D B
B Ex#2 L' D2 L F2 R2 F2 L U2 L2 R' B R F' U2 F' L' U F' D' L'
C #1 R F2 L' R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' D U' F' U F' D' B' D' U F
C #2 U F2 U B R F U' B U' D2 L' U2 F2 U2 R2 F' B2
C #3 R L B R U L' F U D' B L' U R2 U B2 L2 B2 U R2 L2 U2
C #4 F L2 B D' F' L' U' D2 F' R' U2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 U' R2
C #5 B2 F2 U' L2 B2 D B2 R2 D' B R B F' U F U' R' U F D2
C Ex#1 L2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' D2 L2 B2 D' F R U2 R2 B2 L' D B R2 U'
C Ex#2 F D2 B L' D' F' B' R' L2 F' R2 L2 B2 U' F2 B2 U' B2 D B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 F' D2 L2 D2 B F2 L2 B2 D R U B2 U2 B' L B D'
A #2 B2 R2 U L2 D B2 F2 U R D F' R2 B U' B D L' F R2
A #3 D F' L U' R B D F2 R' F2 U2 L2 F2 U' D' R2 D' L2
A #4 B2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 R' D2 F2 L' B R F' U B2 L2 B2 R B D
A #5 B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 R' F U L' D2 L2 U2 B2 U
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 B2 U' R' U2 R2 F' L2 B' D2 R' D L2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 R' D' F B' L' U' B' R U' D' L F2 R F2 B2 R' U2 R
B #1 B2 U' F2 U' R2 L2 F2 B' U2 R F B2 R2 D R2 D' F2 D
B #2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F' D2 B' L U B' L2 R D' U B L2 F
B #3 R F2 L' D2 R F2 R' D2 R' B F L' D F' U' F U2 R D U'
B #4 F U L D2 R' L' D2 F' U D' B' U2 B' D2 F' U2 F R2 F'
B #5 L' B U R U' B2 D2 F' R B2 U2 F D2 R2 B L2 B' D2 R2
B Ex#1 U2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 R' D2 R2 U2 B D2 L' R B' D' L D' F'
B Ex#2 F' U2 F' L2 U2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L U' R2 D' L U2 B' U' L' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 L' D2 U2 L2 B2 L B R' U B2 D' L D2 U' F U' F'
A #2 L2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R U2 L' U' R U F R U B D R'
A #3 U' R2 D' R D2 F2 D F' U' F' D' R' F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 L'
A #4 L2 F2 B U F' R L' U L D F' D2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 R' F2 L'
A #5 F' R L2 B R2 F D2 L' B2 L' D' B L2 F2 L2 B D2 F
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U2 R2 F U2 B' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' D' L D2 L U' R' F' R
A Ex#2 D2 B R D2 L' U' R' B U' R2 F2 R2 B' L2 D2 R2 F R2 F'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR2- DL5+ UL1+ U2- R6+ D2+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL5-
A #2 UR1+ DR3+ DL3+ UL2+ U5+ R1- D3+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R3+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR3+ DL6+ UL2+ U5- R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R4- D3- L2+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR3+ DR6+ DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R0+ D5- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R5- D2+ L1- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #5 UR0+ DR1- DL1+ UL5- U4+ R1- D5+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R2- D1+ L2- ALL4- DL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR3- DL4+ UL2+ U2- R1- D1- L2- ALL2- y2 U5+ R2- D1+ L6+ ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR3+ DL3- UL3+ U1- R1- D1+ L4+ ALL3- y2 U5- R3- D5- L2+ ALL3- UR DR UL
B #1 UR2+ DR5- DL3- UL0+ U6+ R6+ D1- L1+ ALL3- y2 U1- R3- D6+ L4- ALL2+ UR
B #2 UR3- DR5+ DL4+ UL4- U2- R4+ D2+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R6+ D1- L5- ALL4- DL
B #3 UR3- DR5+ DL1- UL5- U5+ R3- D0+ L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R0+ D1+ L3- ALL4- DR DL
B #4 UR5- DR5+ DL3+ UL5+ U5- R5- D4- L5+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R1+ D5- L4- ALL2- UR
B #5 UR4+ DR1- DL5- UL4+ U5+ R5+ D4- L1- ALL4+ y2 U4- R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL3+ UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR1- DL4+ UL4- U4- R4+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ DR DL
B Ex#2 UR4- DR1+ DL3- UL6+ U1- R4- D4+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U4- R3+ D0+ L6+ ALL2- DL
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR4- DL2- UL5+ U4+ R3- D5- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R4+ D1+ L4- ALL6+
A #2 UR3- DR0+ DL5+ UL5+ U2+ R3- D5- L5+ ALL2- y2 U2- R4- D2- L3- ALL1- UR
A #3 UR1- DR1- DL2- UL4+ U6+ R0+ D4+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5- L1- ALL2+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR2+ DR4- DL4- UL1+ U3+ R3- D1+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U1- R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL0+ UL
A #5 UR2- DR3- DL1- UL5- U1+ R4- D3- L2- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2- D4- L5- ALL3- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL5- UL3+ U6+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4- D5- L5+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR4- DL4- UL3+ U3+ R2+ D5+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R3- D0+ L6+ ALL5+ DR
B #1 UR6+ DR4+ DL3- UL5- U2+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R5+ D4- L4+ ALL3- UR DR UL
B #2 UR0+ DR2- DL2- UL3+ U1+ R0+ D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U5+ R3+ D5- L0+ ALL0+ UR DL
B #3 UR2+ DR1- DL2+ UL4- U0+ R0+ D3- L5+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R0+ D0+ L6+ ALL4-
B #4 UR2+ DR5+ DL2- UL5- U5+ R6+ D6+ L3- ALL1- y2 U6+ R6+ D6+ L4- ALL2+ DL UL
B #5 UR6+ DR0+ DL2+ UL4+ U2- R6+ D2- L0+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2+ D1- L3- ALL4+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR0+ DL5- UL2- U5- R2- D2- L4- ALL1+ y2 U3- R6+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL1- UL2+ U5- R5+ D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R1- D1- L3- ALL1+ DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.96   10.53   10.51 9.96 11.88 10.07 11.01
Second round 5 7.63   9.23   7.63 9.98 10.32 8.25 9.45
First round 3 7.10   9.25   11.51 7.10 8.31 9.22 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.15   3.11   3.65 4.82 2.15 3.10 2.58
Second round 12 3.23   4.91   5.87 3.23 3.73 5.43 5.57
First round 10 2.99   4.44   2.99 3.71 6.37 5.85 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.25   39.37   32.25 38.76 37.99 41.37 42.64
Combined First round 5 34.26   39.19   38.16 37.13 50.92 42.28 34.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.41   1:10.52   1:10.71 1:09.77 1:08.41 1:11.07 1:14.00
Combined First round 3 1:06.37   1:10.03   1:17.56 1:07.40 1:06.37 1:10.97 1:11.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:06.33   2:15.99   2:27.60 2:06.33 2:14.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:15.91   3:20.35   3:15.91 3:22.29 3:22.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.02   15.15   15.51 15.65 20.96 14.29 14.02
Second round 3 12.64   14.48   15.46 16.91 14.47 13.52 12.64
Combined First round 4 14.71   16.29   19.07 14.71 15.80 16.94 16.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.38   8.45   8.81 DNF 8.32 8.23 7.38
Combined First round 1 6.98   7.74   NR 6.98 8.24 7.96 7.02 10.51
Megaminx Final 3 1:00.49   1:11.15   1:05.01 1:07.60 1:20.83 1:23.54 1:00.49
Second round 3 1:07.16   1:11.78   1:07.19 1:07.16 1:20.92 1:13.07 1:15.09
Combined First round 4 1:09.91   1:19.78   1:14.72 1:18.86 1:32.77 1:25.76 1:09.91
Andrina Löhle    Switzerland
Andrina Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 20.66   25.91   29.71 24.70 20.66 23.32 1:08.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 10.42   10.62   10.42 10.77 10.58 10.50 14.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:08.58   1:18.12   1:08.58 1:30.28 1:11.78 1:12.30 2:09.94
Combined First round 19 1:07.14   1:13.07   1:14.36 1:09.70 1:07.14 1:23.46 1:15.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:07.29   2:24.66   2:32.43 2:21.50 2:07.29 3:02.45 2:20.04
Combined First round 18 2:17.84   2:30.50   2:28.09 2:33.80 2:29.61 2:17.84 2:45.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:05.47     5:05.47
Ben Zwicky    Switzerland
Ben Zwicky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.28   15.82   16.79 15.57 15.71 16.17 11.28
First round 16 13.63   14.24   14.41 17.75 14.68 13.63 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.17   4.81   4.87 4.17 5.21 4.36 6.59
Second round 10 3.23   4.57   3.63 3.23 5.01 5.08 5.39
First round 11 2.02   4.50   4.65 4.77 4.09 5.37 2.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 47.07   53.96   54.29 47.07 59.47 48.11 1:02.25
Combined First round 13 49.32   52.45   50.99 49.32 1:05.71 49.37 56.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:46.21   1:51.38   2:08.60 1:51.37 1:47.98 1:46.21 1:54.78
Combined First round 12 1:39.51   1:48.51   1:53.49 1:41.03 1:51.00 1:54.72 1:39.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:06.92   3:39.87   3:55.15 3:57.55 3:06.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:00.96   5:14.20   5:29.34 5:00.96 5:12.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 35.04   43.42   35.04 DNF 44.65 40.35 45.25
Combined First round 18 33.49   38.16   33.49 39.91 33.76 40.80 DNF
Megaminx Second round 11 1:37.46   1:49.85   1:46.64 1:48.14 2:08.31 1:37.46 1:54.77
Combined First round 11 1:44.28   2:02.75   1:44.28 2:23.72 1:46.52 2:13.01 2:08.73
Björn Oehlinger    Switzerland
Björn Oehlinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 33.77   40.93   DNF 33.77 37.73 45.96 39.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 8.16   16.55   8.16 16.99 23.03 16.77 15.89
Daniel Houghton    Switzerland
Daniel Houghton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 18.67   19.40   18.97 18.67 19.47 20.89 19.75
First round 23 17.33   20.59   35.64 17.33 18.45 19.91 23.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 7.63   9.43   7.99 10.99 9.31 13.10 7.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.61   1:28.04   1:27.69 1:29.95 1:30.10 1:26.49 1:20.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:32.07   2:53.23   2:38.14 3:01.79 3:07.74 2:32.07 2:59.77
David Gisler    Switzerland
David Gisler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.07   11.19   9.07 9.20 12.99 11.60 12.76
Second round 8 9.39   10.46   10.18 9.39 13.72 10.22 10.97
First round 10 9.04   11.43   11.69 11.01 11.60 9.04 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.42   6.08   4.15 3.42 7.40 DNF 6.69
First round 14 3.46   5.16   3.46 4.72 13.38 5.58 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.54   45.01   38.54 41.65 45.13 48.24 49.92
Combined First round 10 37.99   44.31   48.75 44.92 40.32 37.99 47.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.92   1:35.54   1:41.77 1:33.20 1:24.92 1:41.45 1:31.96
Combined First round 8 1:26.12   1:34.71   1:37.41 1:31.98 1:40.55 1:26.12 1:34.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:37.69   2:49.62   2:55.14 2:37.69 2:56.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:53.49   5:08.88   5:36.16 4:53.49 4:56.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.77   19.10   17.77 19.45 18.27 19.59 21.87
Second round 10 19.70   21.13   21.70 22.18 20.95 20.73 19.70
Combined First round 8 15.70   19.99   15.70 21.22 25.30 17.97 20.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.52   12.21   13.83 11.76 12.50 12.37 10.52
Combined First round 5 13.70   14.69   13.70 16.39 13.71 16.39 13.96
Dominic Lumsden    United Kingdom
Dominic Lumsden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.34   10.33   9.27 9.45 12.28 14.22 8.34
Second round 9 9.51   10.48   10.41 10.98 9.51 10.06 DNF
First round 7 8.72   10.03   9.80 8.72 13.48 10.66 9.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.60   2.92   2.60 3.91 2.82 3.18 2.76
Second round 7 2.84   3.54   3.88 3.31 3.42 5.92 2.84
First round 4 2.60   3.57   4.43 4.31 3.04 2.60 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.14   51.35   54.97 42.14 53.56 52.24 48.25
Combined First round 12 39.03   50.34   55.15 48.79 47.09 39.03 57.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:38.11   1:43.86   1:45.49 1:50.51 1:43.50 1:42.59 1:38.11
Combined First round 10 1:23.03   1:39.79   1:40.97 1:57.58 1:37.65 1:23.03 1:40.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.63   21.84   18.41 25.51 24.49 22.63 16.63
Second round 6 14.92   17.62   17.72 17.97 14.92 20.04 17.16
Combined First round 11 15.76   23.75   23.25 23.88 24.13 28.34 15.76
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 18.12   22.78   DNF 18.55 18.12 28.78 21.02
Combined First round 8 16.70   19.24   19.22 19.27 16.70 19.24 DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.48   1:21.07   1:20.80 1:14.48 1:27.75 1:14.65 1:29.30
Second round 6 1:13.82   1:21.78   1:23.81 1:25.64 1:25.79 1:15.89 1:13.82
Combined First round 3 1:10.07   1:18.83   1:23.26 1:28.10 1:10.07 1:15.50 1:17.72
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.76   11.55   9.76 12.15 10.47 14.40 12.03
Second round 12 10.39   11.73   11.88 10.71 14.95 12.61 10.39
First round 12 11.43   12.69   14.28 11.43 12.21 11.58 14.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.35   5.15   5.98 5.60 4.73 5.13 3.35
First round 9 2.44   4.33   3.49 4.99 4.51 9.65 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.07   37.89   37.72 37.40 38.55 38.98 37.07
Combined First round 2 34.85   37.73   43.35 39.76 34.85 35.34 38.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.11   1:11.56   1:11.57 1:08.11 1:11.01 1:29.95 1:12.11
Combined First round 5 1:09.79   1:13.60   1:09.79 1:15.33 1:14.87 1:13.23 1:12.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:11.34   2:17.47   2:11.34 2:20.62 2:20.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:55.77   DNF   DNF DNF 1:55.77
First round 3 1:41.08   DNF   1:41.08 2:24.63 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.59   21.55   19.59 21.10 22.41 21.14 25.63
Second round 8 17.76   19.50   21.77 21.53 17.88 19.09 17.76
Combined First round 10 16.59   22.36   22.93 20.94 16.59 23.67 23.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.10   12.25   14.87 10.10 12.75 12.52 11.49
Combined First round 3 9.45   12.49   12.84 13.33 11.29 DNF 9.45
Megaminx Final 4 1:09.29   1:15.52   1:29.66 1:15.25 1:18.80 1:12.51 1:09.29
Second round 2 1:07.66   1:09.51   1:10.40 1:07.66 1:13.81 1:08.89 1:09.23
Combined First round 5 1:12.59   1:20.35   1:40.58 1:18.66 1:12.59 1:23.77 1:18.62
Fiona Findlay    United Kingdom
Fiona Findlay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 45.76   51.49   50.75 53.78 45.76 DNF 49.95
Gordon Findlay    United Kingdom
Gordon Findlay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 57.35   1:02.05   1:00.09 57.63 DNF 57.35 1:08.42
Hannah Minas    Switzerland
Hannah Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.36   20.68   24.57 21.36 20.26 20.43 15.36
First round 25 16.50   21.66   16.50 27.89 23.14 20.01 21.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.46   6.70   7.90 3.46 6.62 5.58 8.30
First round 17 5.58   6.70   6.06 6.78 10.54 5.58 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:11.30   1:18.35   1:24.69 1:15.29 1:11.30 1:26.88 1:15.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:54.79   2:12.40   2:21.95 2:16.23 1:54.79 2:30.70 1:59.02
Combined First round 17 2:05.94   2:20.72   2:20.35 2:19.98 2:21.83 2:29.00 2:05.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:03.83   4:11.98   4:03.83 4:06.08 4:26.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:28.00   5:48.00   5:50.97 5:28.00 6:05.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.36   DNF   DNF 2:29.36 DNF
First round 6 2:52.03   DNF   DNF DNF 2:52.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 40.18   45.98   41.88 43.43 40.18 52.63 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.15   11.01   8.15 10.66 11.49 14.08 10.87
Combined First round 6 10.41   15.72   16.42 17.14 10.41 DNF 13.59
Megaminx Second round 10 1:44.37   1:49.74   1:52.25 1:59.91 1:44.37 1:48.15 1:48.81
Combined First round 9 1:41.24   1:46.10   1:41.24 2:13.59 1:47.51 1:47.01 1:43.77
Ioannis Papadopoulos    Greece
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.75   18.20   17.62 16.75 21.91 19.63 17.34
First round 20 13.56   16.24   15.48 15.79 13.56 17.45 27.22
Megaminx Final 7 1:28.64   1:36.41   1:28.64 1:36.27 1:37.90 1:35.05 1:52.45
Second round 7 1:24.92   1:30.72   DNF 1:33.31 1:32.61 1:24.92 1:26.24
Combined First round 7 1:24.08   1:30.08   1:32.89 1:32.41 1:24.08 1:35.72 1:24.94
Janic Künsch    Switzerland
Janic Künsch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 24.51   27.24   25.76 33.47 24.51 24.66 31.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.90   9.86   6.90 9.23 7.70 DNF 12.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:15.50     2:15.50 DNF
Jeremi Niedziela    Poland
Jeremi Niedziela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.80   13.06   13.96 13.42 13.42 10.80 12.35
First round 14 11.37   14.05   15.13 13.83 13.49 11.37 14.83
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.89   1:09.82   1:12.42 1:12.59 1:04.45 1:02.89 1:14.87
Second round 4 1:13.38   1:15.94   1:13.38 1:18.42 1:15.87 1:13.53 1:23.22
Combined First round 2 1:05.04   1:12.53   1:12.29 1:09.05 1:19.01 1:16.25 1:05.04
Lars Tschümperlin    Switzerland
Lars Tschümperlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.64   15.71   9.64 24.36 11.70 DNF 11.06
Second round 7 7.83   10.10   9.49 14.52 10.03 7.83 10.77
First round 8 9.58   10.88   12.70 10.82 10.84 9.58 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.64   DNF   3.64 13.96 DNF DNS DNS
Second round 11 3.10   4.78   4.17 3.10 5.81 10.70 4.35
First round 18 1.80   6.97   7.28 6.11 9.25 1.80 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.18   42.85   43.20 38.18 47.93 45.84 39.50
Combined First round 6 35.52   40.45   44.11 37.45 44.93 35.52 39.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:28.96   1:34.04   1:32.40 1:34.24 1:54.02 1:35.47 1:28.96
Combined First round 9 1:28.73   1:38.05   1:29.94 1:28.73 1:37.55 3:02.19 1:46.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 19.21   26.47   DNF 27.27 28.61 19.21 23.52
Second round 9 15.36   20.72   19.81 22.75 19.59 28.30 15.36
Combined First round 13 23.51   28.40   29.76 DNF 23.51 24.75 30.69
Levin Houghton    Switzerland
Levin Houghton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.23   13.53   13.93 12.78 13.88 17.11 9.23
First round 13 12.59   13.47   13.00 14.23 15.14 13.18 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.35   3.29   2.35 4.39 3.82 2.92 3.12
Second round 4 2.92   3.29   3.43 3.46 3.29 3.16 2.92
First round 5 3.08   3.67   4.21 3.47 4.71 3.33 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 56.39   59.54   1:03.23 58.29 59.24 1:01.09 56.39
Combined First round 15 46.53   1:00.07   58.11 55.69 1:06.41 46.53 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:39.45   1:52.43   1:48.72 2:06.56 DNF 1:39.45 1:42.02
Combined First round 14 1:51.93   1:54.58   1:57.37 2:00.84 1:54.35 1:52.03 1:51.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:03.12     6:03.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 33.03   37.43   46.09 37.21 33.03 41.53 33.56
Combined First round 14 28.50   31.58   40.32 31.86 28.50 32.03 30.86
Livio Stössel    Switzerland
Livio Stössel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 13.93   15.84   16.64 15.81 16.34 15.36 13.93
First round 19 14.37   15.74   17.17 DNF 14.74 15.32 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.72   6.30   6.64 5.74 6.51 5.72 11.16
First round 19 3.10   7.05   4.33 12.09 4.74 DNF 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:00.59   1:02.92   1:01.01 1:00.59 1:15.81 1:03.36 1:04.40
Combined First round 17 57.77   1:02.94   1:01.38 1:08.41 1:03.96 57.77 1:03.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:13.77     3:13.77 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 30.51   46.81   42.94 48.61 30.51 50.80 48.88
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 44.55     44.55 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:47.40     4:09.31 3:47.40
Luca Rizzi    Switzerland
Luca Rizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.75   10.89   9.75 11.15 10.30 15.55 11.21
Second round 11 9.80   11.17   11.71 10.23 9.80 14.81 11.57
First round 11 8.40   11.87   12.27 8.40 10.56 12.78 12.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.98   2.55   2.30 3.66 2.26 1.98 3.10
Second round 2 2.05   2.68   3.88 2.97 2.23 2.05 2.83
First round 1 2.13   3.07   2.93 2.67 3.77 3.60 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 40.49   45.43   1:03.68 40.49 44.32 43.73 48.24
Combined First round 11 42.11   45.91   54.66 46.15 48.91 42.11 42.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:11.46   1:17.56   2:25.66 1:11.46 1:22.99 1:13.84 1:15.84
Combined First round 7 1:20.86   1:29.84   1:26.33 1:20.86 1:30.40 1:32.80 1:33.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:47.36   3:05.23   3:16.74 2:47.36 3:11.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:51.68   5:06.95   5:27.03 5:02.13 4:51.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:51.12   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.12
First round 4 1:46.26   1:57.33   1:46.26 2:06.72 1:59.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.25   22.07   20.44 16.25 24.98 20.78 28.79
Second round 11 17.11   22.09   27.75 17.11 19.22 24.68 22.37
Combined First round 9 18.44   20.25   18.44 18.74 21.30 21.34 20.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.98   16.23   15.36 18.45 DNF 13.98 14.88
Combined First round 4 12.88   14.02   12.88 14.92 13.29 DNF 13.85
Megaminx Final 9 1:33.42   1:42.08   1:33.42 2:04.10 1:46.59 1:39.27 1:40.39
Second round 9 1:36.92   1:44.61   1:36.92 1:40.81 1:49.72 2:03.94 1:43.30
Combined First round 10 1:38.99   1:54.13   1:54.13 1:52.42 1:59.95 1:55.84 1:38.99
Marcel Kälin    Switzerland
Marcel Kälin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:22.08   2:43.59   2:49.80 2:43.94 2:38.72 2:48.10 2:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 6:27.39     6:27.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 19.44   31.95   25.50 38.59 DNF 31.77 19.44
Megaminx Combined First round 16 4:27.89     4:27.89 4:36.87
Marco Syfrig    Switzerland
Marco Syfrig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.22   17.10   17.80 19.59 16.58 14.22 16.93
First round 18 12.15   15.33   12.15 14.67 15.92 16.41 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.50   5.44   5.11 2.50 5.69 5.98 5.52
First round 16 2.42   5.72   5.24 6.93 6.26 5.65 2.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 54.06   1:12.14   1:15.39 DNF 1:03.47 54.06 1:17.55
Combined First round 16 56.32   1:01.62   1:01.73 56.61 1:15.30 1:06.51 56.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:34.35   2:47.83   2:34.35 2:46.55 3:01.46 DNF 2:35.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 25.33   39.76   38.00 49.83 25.33 46.53 34.75
Combined First round 17 21.97   36.86   DNF 34.56 21.97 34.60 41.42
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 17.19   24.51   22.50 24.50 DNF 26.53 17.19
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:42.84   1:50.39   1:58.80 1:42.84 1:57.18 1:49.06 1:44.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:17.96   4:27.82   4:19.93 4:45.58 4:17.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 9:15.19     9:15.19
Michael Koch    Switzerland
Michael Koch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.58   16.09   15.67 15.58 17.33 16.09 16.51
First round 22 16.04   17.54   16.04 18.43 DNF 16.15 18.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.78   6.11   4.78 5.20 7.03 6.09 9.07
First round 21 5.58   8.20   5.58 8.77 9.80 6.99 8.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:37.89   1:54.93   2:15.85 1:42.66 2:06.40 1:37.89 1:55.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 26.05   31.88   34.21 26.05 33.17 34.38 28.27
Combined First round 15 29.05   32.20   33.27 39.95 32.01 29.05 31.31
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.21   8.12   8.40 13.23 7.84 7.21 8.11
Second round 1 5.94   7.60   5.94 7.79 7.22 12.53 7.80
First round 2 7.35   8.06   8.57 7.60 8.02 7.35 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.90   2.48   2.64 2.21 1.90 2.58 4.44
Second round 1 2.28   2.46   2.61 2.40 2.28 5.01 2.38
First round 2 2.90   3.27   3.23 2.90 3.49 6.01 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.87   44.97   46.22 36.87 42.29 46.41 46.57
Combined First round 8 32.99   42.18   46.76 40.40 32.99 50.17 39.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.96   13.48   13.02 18.42 15.07 10.96 12.34
Second round 1 9.76   12.35   9.76 15.05 11.68 12.34 13.02
Combined First round 1 12.56   13.11   12.56 13.56 12.85 15.69 12.93
Nicolas Schmied    Switzerland
Nicolas Schmied
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 20.08   23.24   22.82 23.72 20.08 28.89 23.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.93   10.07   10.76 6.93 10.78 11.06 8.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.57   1:38.49   1:26.57 1:43.01 1:27.72 1:46.12 1:44.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:22.48     3:33.04 3:22.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 1:15.46     1:21.82 1:15.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 19.80   DNF   DNF 19.80 21.12 21.75 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.01   21.02   33.09 23.11 19.01 19.80 20.16
Megaminx Combined First round 14 3:46.43     3:46.43 5:32.12
Oleg Gritsenko    Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.78   17.87   14.78 19.02 20.96 18.46 16.12
First round 21 14.76   16.43   14.79 14.76 19.35 15.90 18.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.69   5.45   4.77 4.81 6.77 4.69 8.32
First round 13 3.01   4.85   4.71 5.18 5.15 4.68 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:02.92   1:08.17   1:02.92 1:19.19 1:04.52 1:11.20 1:08.80
Combined First round 18 59.29   1:06.75   1:28.59 59.29 1:04.79 1:06.12 1:09.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:11.03   2:16.18   2:21.47 2:30.85 2:12.54 2:14.54 2:11.03
Combined First round 16 2:06.24   2:14.36   2:06.24 2:22.53 2:16.57 2:13.46 2:13.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:22.95   4:36.99   4:32.97 4:22.95 4:55.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:39.34     7:39.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 57.01   DNF   57.01 DNF DNF
First round 1 42.46   44.01   44.68 44.88 42.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 31.40   34.40   33.90 34.71 31.40 40.44 34.59
Combined First round 16 33.16   35.99   37.05 33.90 33.16 40.96 37.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 23.00   26.41   23.00 29.75 1:03.46 26.02 23.46
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:47.30     2:47.30 3:12.97
Richard Delacoste    Switzerland
Richard Delacoste
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.70   7.77   10.19 7.41 6.70 8.11 7.78
Second round 2 7.76   7.90   7.77 7.76 11.97 7.78 8.15
First round 1 6.75   7.14   NR 6.94 6.75 7.67 8.71 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.02   31.70   33.46 38.43 29.92 29.02 31.72
Combined First round 4 31.88   39.16   43.36 38.14 41.40 37.95 31.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.51   1:01.43   1:02.29 1:09.72 1:02.84 58.51 59.17
Combined First round 1 1:00.14   1:02.84   1:02.64 1:03.99 1:07.54 1:01.90 1:00.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.97   2:14.10   2:22.90 2:14.44 2:04.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:01.77   3:06.72   NR 3:12.56 3:05.83 3:01.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.59   14.32   DNF 14.24 12.94 12.59 15.77
Second round 2 10.95   12.89   10.95 12.78 16.80 13.37 12.52
Combined First round 2 12.85   13.66   13.40 12.96 14.62 12.85 14.81
Robin Tschümperlin    Switzerland
Robin Tschümperlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.57   9.62   7.57 10.08 8.44 10.35 11.12
Second round 3 7.94   9.12   7.94 9.09 8.85 10.18 9.42
First round 9 8.46   11.19   11.65 8.46 9.60 13.42 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.92   2.81   1.92 2.03 3.33 3.09 3.30
Second round 8 2.31   3.56   3.20 2.94 6.56 2.31 4.53
First round 3 1.91   3.46   3.56 2.44 4.39 5.44 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.57   37.24   37.55 35.52 41.67 32.57 38.65
Combined First round 1 31.49   37.57   35.90 43.08 31.49 39.08 37.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.20   1:13.36   1:09.35 1:12.70 1:20.49 1:08.20 1:18.03
Combined First round 4 1:06.27   1:10.91   1:06.27 1:11.24 1:14.61 1:06.89 1:19.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:37.75   2:47.31   2:37.75 2:48.14 2:56.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.93   3:48.87   3:50.59 3:48.09 3:47.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.98   18.91   15.98 20.03 22.94 18.36 18.33
Second round 7 16.38   19.50   20.25 23.83 16.38 19.27 18.98
Combined First round 6 14.66   19.72   21.84 14.66 23.33 17.04 20.29
Samuel Simko    Slovakia
Samuel Simko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.06   10.07   9.06 9.58 9.99 10.65 12.24
Second round 4 8.01   9.19   8.01 9.25 9.38 11.68 8.93
First round 4 8.65   9.65   8.82 9.07 11.05 11.95 8.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.69   3.45   3.34 4.07 3.34 3.68 2.69
Second round 5 2.76   3.39   4.21 4.18 3.19 2.76 2.79
First round 7 2.99   3.88   3.53 4.69 3.42 4.80 2.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.41   38.53   41.29 38.70 37.21 35.41 39.69
Combined First round 3 36.21   37.80   39.25 40.93 36.21 37.28 36.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.52   16.82   15.41 19.11 14.52 15.95 20.77
Second round 5 14.61   15.53   14.61 15.85 15.24 18.30 15.50
Combined First round 5 15.12   16.60   17.35 15.12 17.58 15.71 16.75
Sean Findlay    United Kingdom
Sean Findlay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.13   18.79   22.90 15.52 15.13 27.58 17.96
First round 17 13.17   14.86   15.74 13.17 14.54 20.29 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.08   6.47   7.74 6.28 5.08 5.42 7.71
First round 15 4.18   5.30   4.75 9.24 5.32 5.83 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:05.11   1:15.38   1:05.11 1:15.25 1:18.89 1:12.00 1:34.93
Combined First round 20 1:09.49   1:15.83   1:09.49 1:24.71 1:17.10 1:13.15 1:17.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 37.36   41.18   42.67 37.36 43.51 37.37 47.92
Sophia Guillet    Switzerland
Sophia Guillet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 25.40   27.21   27.68 29.27 26.03 25.40 27.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:20.93   1:31.01   1:35.36 1:20.93 1:29.05 1:42.33 1:28.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 51.31     54.64 51.31
Stefan Loosli    Switzerland
Stefan Loosli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:06.78   2:10.82   DNF 2:09.38 2:11.03 2:06.78 2:12.05
Combined First round 15 2:02.59   2:13.32   2:03.47 2:36.50 2:02.59 2:11.38 2:25.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:12.57   4:43.06   4:12.57 4:53.59 5:03.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:04.61     6:04.61
Megaminx Second round 12 2:12.22   2:21.70   2:27.02 2:12.22 2:28.78 2:24.98 2:13.11
Combined First round 12 2:07.36   2:16.78   2:25.73 2:10.87 2:18.35 2:21.12 2:07.36
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.70   11.03   10.89 13.05 11.12 9.70 11.08
Second round 10 8.23   10.73   8.23 11.64 10.93 10.51 10.76
First round 5 8.32   9.93   11.15 10.15 9.23 8.32 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.42   4.50   DNF 5.54 5.15 2.80 2.42
Second round 3 2.54   2.97   2.94 5.74 2.54 2.63 3.35
First round 6 2.73   3.87   3.92 3.61 2.73 5.22 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.11   39.64   33.11 39.26 44.33 40.80 38.85
Combined First round 9 37.98   42.45   DNF 37.98 42.52 43.06 41.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.28   1:11.43   1:09.70 1:08.77 1:15.82 1:16.29 1:07.28
Combined First round 6 1:09.66   1:14.31   1:23.84 1:16.82 1:10.58 1:15.53 1:09.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:24.03   2:40.29   2:49.58 2:47.26 2:24.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:44.37   3:52.11   4:07.08 3:44.37 3:44.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:27.76   DNF   2:27.76 DNF 2:43.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.74   19.68   20.18 19.66 22.20 19.20 16.74
Second round 12 17.83   23.03   22.12 24.87 24.62 22.36 17.83
Combined First round 7 18.71   19.96   19.48 25.80 21.45 18.71 18.96
Megaminx Final 5 1:13.64   1:18.85   1:29.75 1:13.64 1:18.95 1:18.75 1:18.86
Second round 5 1:18.09   1:20.44   1:34.52 1:18.09 1:21.17 1:19.19 1:20.96
Combined First round 6 1:15.94   1:26.96   1:25.00 1:32.41 1:23.48 1:38.24 1:15.94
Timo Andraskay    Switzerland
Timo Andraskay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 18.63   22.71   27.49 23.66 20.00 24.47 18.63
First round 24 18.44   20.86   21.24 18.44 18.62 22.73 26.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.69   8.21   6.69 8.17 8.82 7.64 9.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:15.26   1:20.81   1:35.18 1:19.84 1:15.26 1:25.33 1:17.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:15.47     3:38.00 3:15.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 51.89     51.89 58.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 18.04   19.88   18.04 18.60 DNF 20.08 20.96
Combined First round 10 15.99   21.27   15.99 18.60 22.13 23.07 DNF
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.18   11.52   12.64 11.13 10.79 9.18 14.07
Second round 6 8.85   9.85   10.81 11.79 9.17 9.58 8.85
First round 6 9.25   9.97   DNF 10.31 10.28 9.31 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.04   3.47   2.27 5.72 3.75 4.39 2.04
Second round 6 3.02   3.48   3.26 7.28 3.42 3.02 3.77
First round 8 2.63   4.27   4.03 5.20 2.63 3.59 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.75   42.11   39.82 50.94 43.59 42.93 35.75
Combined First round 7 36.87   40.56   39.68 42.09 42.08 39.91 36.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.02   1:08.86   1:07.60 1:01.02 1:18.54 1:14.07 1:04.91
Combined First round 2 1:02.06   1:03.61   1:04.05 1:02.93 1:02.06 1:03.86 1:14.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:17.00   2:22.43   2:17.00 2:22.98 2:27.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:06.47   3:13.92   3:06.47 3:16.47 3:18.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.93   DNF   52.42 DNF 49.93
First round 2 49.00   50.86   51.59 49.00 52.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.46   14.95   13.46 15.96 13.56 16.51 15.33
Second round 4 13.04   15.25   14.37 13.04 16.80 15.13 16.26
Combined First round 3 13.51   15.38   16.17 16.44 13.51 16.18 13.78
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.87   9.79   8.35 12.92 DNF 8.10 6.87
Combined First round 2 7.39   9.43   7.87 9.08 11.34 7.39 12.29
Megaminx Final 1 58.06   1:02.33   1:04.37 59.78 1:02.83 58.06 1:06.17
Second round 1 51.94   1:00.61   1:01.37 1:04.02 58.60 1:01.87 51.94
Combined First round 1 54.82   1:01.24   54.82 1:13.37 1:03.66 55.45 1:04.62
Yann Güntensperger    Switzerland
Yann Güntensperger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 26.94   29.29   27.45 32.44 30.77 26.94 29.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.47   6.75   6.03 3.47 6.24 9.96 7.99
First round 20 5.75   7.25   5.75 10.44 7.65 7.36 6.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 1:25.67     1:25.67 DNF
Yannick Balsiger    Switzerland
Yannick Balsiger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.83   15.27   13.85 17.55 17.48 12.83 14.47
First round 15 12.05   14.05   14.41 15.44 12.05 14.98 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.95   4.49   4.38 5.93 4.66 3.95 4.44
Second round 9 3.19   4.49   4.26 3.19 4.44 7.66 4.77
First round 12 2.13   4.83   5.73 5.30 4.47 4.72 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 52.40   54.99   52.40 53.81 1:10.31 55.79 55.36
Combined First round 14 53.74   57.17   1:03.27 53.74 55.87 54.62 1:01.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:31.53   1:36.32   1:39.24 1:42.32 1:38.04 1:31.53 1:31.69
Combined First round 11 1:38.22   1:44.37   1:52.28 1:39.71 1:41.11 1:38.22 1:56.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:26.96   3:38.58   3:26.96 3:32.82 3:55.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 24.18   26.52   27.52 25.64 26.40 24.18 DNF
Combined First round 12 21.40   24.27   26.79 24.05 23.93 24.83 21.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 14.75   17.75   23.27 20.17 14.80 18.27 14.75
Megaminx Final 8 1:29.42   1:37.11   1:34.15 1:40.21 1:29.42 2:02.20 1:36.98
Second round 8 1:31.94   1:39.64   1:50.86 1:31.94 1:46.50 1:39.13 1:33.28
Combined First round 8 1:27.40   1:31.55   1:33.08 1:38.52 1:27.53 1:27.40 1:34.04
Yulia Gritsenko    Russia
Yulia Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 1:00.19   1:11.47   1:03.08 1:00.19 1:26.72 1:28.49 1:04.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 17.34   17.79   17.34 29.58 17.62 18.16 17.59