ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-15~16  Sweden, Trollhättan ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Daniel Wallin 8.99  Hampus Hellqvist 9.96  Joel Ulin 10.23
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Wallin 2.58  Thomas Schmidt 2.61  Hampus Hellqvist 3.56
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 38.03  Simon Westlund 38.69  Nathaniel Berg 39.24
 5x5x5 Cube  Simon Westlund 1:07.22  Nathaniel Berg 1:19.12  Daniel Wallin 1:21.10
 6x6x6 Cube  Simon Westlund 2:22.50  Daniel Wallin 2:26.76  Viktor Ejlertsson 2:51.44
 7x7x7 Cube  Simon Westlund 3:27.54  Daniel Wallin 3:40.32  Oliver Brookes 3:43.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Tomas Kristiansson 54.68  Arvid Skarrie 1:49.20  Mats Bergsten 1:55.71
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Simon Westlund 33  Anders Berggren 36  Mattias Uvesten 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Joel Ulin 14.51  Simon Westlund 17.16  Anders Berggren 17.94
 3x3x3 With Feet  Adam Kjörk 54.86  Mats Kollbrink 1:05.36  Simon Westlund 1:25.78
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 7.81  Thomas Schmidt 8.05  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 11.73
 Megaminx  Simon Westlund 55.48  Mattias Uvesten 1:02.54  Daniel Wallin 1:10.23
 Pyraminx  Thomas Schmidt 3.98  Daniel Wallin 4.47  Nathaniel Berg 4.68
 Skewb  Thomas Schmidt 4.46  Mattias Uvesten 5.24  Daniel Wallin 5.29
 Square-1  Daniel Wallin 14.23  Tomas Kristiansson 18.41  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 21.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Mats Bergsten 7:11.12  Tomas Kristiansson 7:49.03
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Mats Bergsten 13:28.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24  Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23  Mats Bergsten 8/10 52:24
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 7.24   9.32    Sweden 7.24 13.89 7.86 11.74 8.35
2 Nathaniel Berg 8.34   9.42    Sweden 9.14 16.12 9.55 8.34 9.56
3 Daniel Wallin 7.95   9.63    Sweden 11.83 7.95 10.03 10.09 8.77
4 Joel Ulin 8.64   9.76    Sweden 10.00 18.07 9.16 8.64 10.11
5 Axel Aronsson 8.42   9.92    Sweden 11.99 9.79 9.41 8.42 10.56
6 Simon Westlund 8.19   10.22    Sweden 9.54 10.87 8.19 10.25 10.89
7 Anders Berggren 9.28   10.69    Sweden 10.61 9.28 13.75 11.40 10.06
8 Hampus Hellqvist 10.24   11.25    Sweden 27.89 12.41 10.32 11.01 10.24
9 Johan Svensson 10.36   11.31    Sweden DNF 11.97 10.92 10.36 11.05
10 Rasmus Andersson 9.57   11.46    Sweden 12.39 9.57 10.47 13.17 11.52
11 Thomas Schmidt 9.78   11.84    Denmark 16.10 12.85 12.52 10.16 9.78
12 Elias Strid 10.81   12.58    Sweden 13.02 10.81 13.96 12.89 11.84
13 Anton Nilsson 11.02   12.82    Sweden 12.64 13.67 13.09 11.02 12.74
14 Adam Kjörk 11.02   13.11    Sweden 13.76 11.90 25.96 13.67 11.02
15 Johan Thuvesen 10.77   13.22    Sweden 15.00 14.94 12.66 12.05 10.77
16 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.61   13.34    Sweden 12.71 16.00 11.61 14.38 12.93
17 Simon Wiksell 12.11   13.39    Sweden 13.51 13.64 15.71 12.11 13.03
18 Joakim Andersson 12.33   13.51    Sweden 12.33 14.03 14.05 16.64 12.45
19 Oliver Brookes 9.88   13.74    Sweden 13.67 9.88 DNF 14.50 13.05
20 Toni Beljo 11.08   14.12    Sweden 17.83 14.37 14.28 13.71 11.08
21 Jesper Nilsson 12.27   14.23    Sweden 15.67 12.27 16.47 12.88 14.13
22 Helmer Ewert 11.73   14.41    Sweden 14.47 13.01 16.71 15.75 11.73
23 Timothy Edegran Gren 13.18   14.49    Sweden 13.18 16.02 13.37 14.52 15.59
24 Filip Karras 14.16   14.65    Sweden 15.84 14.59 14.16 15.14 14.22
25 Ludvig Sandh 12.38   14.72    Sweden 14.86 15.73 12.38 16.75 13.56
26 Alfred Frändberg 14.15   15.34    Sweden 14.99 14.15 16.66 14.37 DNF
27 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.80   15.42    Sweden 14.31 12.80 17.23 15.15 16.81
28 Arvid Sandström 12.85   15.42    Sweden 12.85 16.78 14.64 17.49 14.85
29 Gustav Wälivaara 14.42   15.92    Sweden 15.94 14.42 17.90 14.46 17.36
30 Jonathan Lööv 13.05   16.00    Sweden 15.51 18.36 15.09 17.40 13.05
31 Viktor Zenk 13.10   17.30    Sweden 13.10 17.24 26.47 15.50 19.15
32 Jonas Widjesjö 14.40   17.68    Sweden 16.86 19.19 16.99 20.61 14.40
33 Denniz Turanli 15.49   18.15    Sweden 24.24 15.49 17.90 19.98 16.57
34 Alex Stern 14.11   18.44    Sweden 21.97 18.09 16.45 20.78 14.11
35 Kåre Krig 17.88   18.82    Sweden 18.11 19.55 17.88 18.80 22.01
36 Sandra Rosén 15.79   18.92    Sweden 22.91 17.81 20.82 15.79 18.13
37 Joel Kristensson 17.54   18.95    Sweden 17.54 19.76 19.34 DNF 17.76
38 Casper Malmberg 18.99   19.50    Sweden 19.01 19.29 20.20 18.99 21.05
39 Axel Östling 18.88   19.98    Sweden 19.54 20.56 20.38 20.03 18.88
40 Alvin Robertsson 16.95   20.00    Sweden 24.15 20.57 20.36 19.06 16.95
41 Melwin Andersson 14.07   20.01    Sweden 20.08 19.11 DNF 14.07 20.84
42 Lovisa Eriksson 16.14   20.08    Sweden 22.02 18.98 16.14 20.69 20.57
43 Daiki Roth 17.69   20.23    Sweden 25.16 18.67 19.54 22.49 17.69
44 Elvin Thorsen 15.03   20.26    Sweden 18.99 20.32 22.45 21.46 15.03
45 Arvid Skarrie 16.54   20.47    Sweden 16.54 19.57 23.39 25.49 18.46
46 Edvin Ahlström 16.45   21.09    Sweden 21.26 21.44 20.57 16.45 28.51
47 Daniel Hermansson 19.32   21.16    Sweden 21.24 19.32 33.27 21.16 21.07
48 Filip Ådin 18.61   21.22    Sweden 24.30 20.37 18.61 21.27 22.02
49 Tomas Kristiansson 15.22   21.72    Sweden 28.54 38.98 19.77 16.84 15.22
50 Simon Nilsson 18.13   22.10    Sweden 31.11 18.99 24.14 23.17 18.13
51 Hampus Åberg 20.26   22.28    Sweden 21.24 20.26 23.86 21.73 24.07
52 Fredrik Sollenberg 14.59   22.39    Sweden 24.06 19.64 25.05 23.47 14.59
53 Frank Forsén 20.42   23.09    Sweden 24.44 22.24 24.31 22.71 20.42
54 Felix Berglund 18.91   23.72    Sweden 22.06 25.04 24.05 18.91 34.51
55 Felix Mathiasson 20.95   23.97    Sweden 24.19 20.95 31.50 22.60 25.12
56 Marcus Moberg 18.41   25.10    Sweden 24.83 24.02 26.46 18.41 27.71
57 Edvin Samuelsson 23.20   26.06    Sweden 23.20 25.64 23.41 29.12 32.33
58 Odin Torbrink 20.63   26.49    Sweden 31.80 30.19 26.03 23.26 20.63
59 Pontus Uggla 20.11   26.62    Sweden 20.11 26.95 DNF 32.19 20.72
60 Valdemar Bengtsson 20.40   26.90    Sweden 31.07 20.40 29.49 20.73 30.49
61 Erik Bitvai 25.21   27.05    Sweden 27.61 39.04 27.97 25.56 25.21
62 Felix Björk Landgren 23.11   27.77    Sweden 28.19 26.69 28.42 38.19 23.11
63 Pontus Unga 26.80   27.98    Sweden 26.80 27.41 31.85 29.24 27.29
64 Hannes Jonasson 25.95   28.37    Sweden 25.95 35.66 28.10 28.71 28.31
65 Simon Jansson 19.40   28.78    Sweden 32.09 30.18 28.58 19.40 27.57
66 Sebastian Ärkeberg 23.77   29.82    Sweden 38.12 32.58 23.77 24.37 32.52
67 Isak Frey 25.51   30.25    Sweden 33.72 40.38 29.23 25.51 27.81
68 Lucas Hammerlid 28.42   31.71    Sweden 33.50 33.10 28.53 28.42 36.31
69 Leo Forssman 27.58   32.21    Sweden 27.58 31.18 31.14 34.30 34.93
70 Theo Jansson 27.93   32.63    Sweden DNF 30.07 27.93 28.83 38.99
71 Hannes Holmström Helander 27.80   33.44    Sweden 35.96 35.83 27.80 39.08 28.53
72 Alexander Lundberg 28.95   34.96    Sweden 32.36 37.88 44.18 34.63 28.95
73 Tommy Lundberg 28.66   35.03    Sweden 37.23 33.86 34.01 28.66 52.75
74 Rasmus Händén 24.01   35.06    Sweden 38.99 24.01 33.90 34.78 36.50
75 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 25.35   35.56    Iceland 31.72 38.99 41.75 25.35 35.98
76 Rickard Hjerpe 32.05   35.93    Sweden 32.05 39.08 33.70 39.26 35.01
77 Mats Bergsten 30.97   37.92    Sweden 35.23 30.97 40.61 37.92 46.24
78 Lowe Gemoll 28.20   38.27    Sweden 28.20 41.19 43.73 29.90 47.07
79 Joel Wallin 32.34   39.42    Sweden 32.34 1:04.65 36.93 39.61 41.72
80 Dexter Ajea 26.35   39.58    Sweden 28.00 26.35 54.14 36.59 DNF
81 David Makari 31.97   39.75    Lithuania 47.46 37.85 43.69 37.72 31.97
82 Daniel Tabár 37.24   41.50    Hungary 41.34 39.88 37.24 43.28 48.32
83 Emil Granath 38.28   45.06    Sweden 54.43 44.92 48.00 42.27 38.28
84 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 46.95   49.05    Sweden 49.35 49.56 46.95 55.49 48.25
85 Tevin Hagstedt 37.79   50.13    Sweden 42.04 47.76 1:00.60 37.79 DNF
86 Heidi Schmidt 36.05   51.95    Sweden 53.08 1:15.10 54.12 48.65 36.05
87 Christoffer Andersson 43.77   52.39    Sweden 53.09 49.47 43.77 DNF 54.62
88 Morris Wickenberg 47.36   53.65    Sweden 50.84 58.55 2:32.39 47.36 51.55
89 Elias Einbeigi 55.17   59.36    Sweden 1:02.78 1:03.78 55.17 57.73 57.57
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Johan Svensson 8.94   9.80    Sweden 9.82 8.94 10.36 9.78 9.80
2 Simon Westlund 9.27   10.09    Sweden 11.04 10.81 9.49 9.98 9.27
3 Mattias Uvesten 9.11   10.27    Sweden 17.08 9.11 11.15 9.89 9.76
4 Joel Ulin 8.18   10.59    Sweden 11.59 11.35 8.18 9.21 11.22
5 Nathaniel Berg 8.70   10.70    Sweden 10.92 11.57 13.21 9.60 8.70
6 Daniel Wallin 10.00   10.80    Sweden 10.00 12.09 10.56 10.05 11.79
7 Anders Berggren 10.11   11.10    Sweden 12.57 10.11 DNF 10.21 10.53
8 Elias Strid 10.41   11.20    Sweden 10.48 10.41 11.73 13.66 11.38
9 Viktor Ejlertsson 10.88   11.23    Sweden 12.12 10.92 10.88 11.66 11.11
10 Oliver Brookes 10.25   11.68    Sweden 11.50 11.99 14.76 11.54 10.25
11 Rasmus Andersson 9.93   11.83    Sweden 9.93 13.26 12.15 12.45 10.90
12 Hampus Hellqvist 10.92   11.98    Sweden 11.66 10.92 11.79 12.48 12.49
13 Anton Nilsson 10.93   12.20    Sweden 12.79 10.93 12.30 11.50 13.01
14 Axel Aronsson 8.25   12.38    Sweden 13.12 12.33 13.44 8.25 11.68
15 Thomas Schmidt 11.86   12.63    Denmark 13.06 11.86 13.55 12.93 11.90
16 Filip Karras 11.63   12.89    Sweden 12.32 14.09 12.27 11.63 16.95
17 Johan Thuvesen 12.24   13.34    Sweden 14.05 13.08 12.24 15.43 12.90
18 Simon Wiksell 13.22   13.87    Sweden 13.27 13.22 15.01 15.46 13.34
19 Adam Kjörk 12.29   14.17    Sweden 12.93 14.23 15.36 12.29 15.67
20 Toni Beljo 12.43   14.49    Sweden 13.28 15.01 12.43 15.19 16.09
21 Ludvig Sandh 11.28   14.57    Sweden 14.98 14.12 18.58 14.62 11.28
22 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 11.97   14.60    Sweden 14.62 14.89 11.97 14.28 14.90
23 Arvid Sandström 13.21   14.61    Sweden 13.21 15.03 15.44 13.36 15.66
24 Jonathan Lööv 11.88   15.06    Sweden DNF 16.30 11.88 14.70 14.18
25 Timothy Edegran Gren 11.97   15.46    Sweden 16.25 13.86 16.27 16.61 11.97
26 Helmer Ewert 12.32   15.47    Sweden 16.00 12.32 14.63 DNF 15.77
27 Joakim Andersson 12.31   15.81    Sweden 19.44 12.31 17.42 12.86 17.14
28 Alfred Frändberg 12.24   16.67    Sweden 18.68 12.24 14.69 17.61 17.71
29 Jesper Nilsson 14.00   16.67    Sweden 18.01 15.78 14.00 17.30 16.94
30 Gustav Wälivaara 13.94   16.77    Sweden 17.53 17.99 16.07 13.94 16.71
31 Jonas Widjesjö 14.44   17.21    Sweden 15.88 20.30 15.45 22.43 14.44
32 Viktor Zenk 15.21   17.49    Sweden 18.05 19.05 23.42 15.37 15.21
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 8.02   8.99    Sweden 8.02 8.96 10.91 8.15 9.85
2 Hampus Hellqvist 9.31   9.96    Sweden 9.54 10.93 9.84 9.31 10.50
3 Joel Ulin 9.62   10.23    Sweden 9.80 12.56 9.62 10.00 10.88
4 Simon Westlund 7.82   10.30    Sweden 10.08 10.35 10.48 10.75 7.82
5 Nathaniel Berg 7.97   10.38    Sweden 12.58 10.50 10.93 9.70 7.97
6 Mattias Uvesten 8.67   11.14    Sweden 10.51 13.51 11.27 8.67 11.63
7 Oliver Brookes 10.66   11.64    Sweden 12.21 11.78 10.66 13.75 10.93
8 Anders Berggren 10.89   11.64    Sweden 11.94 10.89 11.16 12.13 11.81
9 Johan Svensson 9.62   11.79    Sweden 11.71 11.26 12.65 9.62 12.41
10 Elias Strid 9.73   12.29    Sweden 9.95 15.46 13.14 13.78 9.73
11 Rasmus Andersson 10.79   12.35    Sweden 12.24 10.79 12.87 11.95 13.92
12 Viktor Ejlertsson 9.93   12.51    Sweden DNF 9.93 11.97 11.09 14.47
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.99   2.57    Denmark 2.12 2.46 3.95 1.99 3.14
2 Hampus Hellqvist 2.50   3.00    Sweden 2.81 2.50 3.16 3.93 3.03
3 Daniel Wallin 2.10   3.06    Sweden 3.31 2.10 3.02 4.73 2.86
4 Simon Westlund 2.44   3.32    Sweden 2.44 3.65 4.34 2.74 3.56
5 Anton Nilsson 2.25   3.43    Sweden 4.42 2.40 7.24 2.25 3.48
6 Mattias Uvesten 1.87   3.52    Sweden 5.55 2.78 6.01 2.23 1.87
7 Rasmus Andersson 3.30   3.87    Sweden 4.12 3.66 DNF 3.84 3.30
8 Jonathan Lööv 3.34   3.91    Sweden 3.93 4.03 3.34 3.78 5.87
9 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.68   3.96    Sweden 3.89 2.68 4.41 6.35 3.58
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.82   4.04    Sweden 3.96 13.35 3.82 4.30 3.86
11 Joel Ulin 3.38   4.10    Sweden 4.65 5.14 3.71 3.38 3.95
12 Simon Wiksell 3.64   4.22    Sweden 3.64 4.09 4.84 3.72 4.95
13 Helmer Ewert 3.81   4.33    Sweden 3.81 3.98 5.00 5.61 4.02
14 Joakim Andersson 4.03   4.45    Sweden 5.86 4.03 4.29 4.90 4.16
15 Nathaniel Berg 3.46   4.56    Sweden 5.78 3.72 DNF 3.46 4.17
16 Simon Nilsson 2.45   4.76    Sweden 2.45 6.08 7.83 3.53 4.68
17 Frank Forsén 3.68   4.77    Sweden 5.22 5.18 3.68 5.15 3.97
18 Elias Strid 3.41   4.78    Sweden 3.41 DNF 6.36 3.61 4.37
19 Alfred Frändberg 3.00   4.90    Sweden 3.00 5.19 10.51 4.63 4.89
20 Viktor Ejlertsson 2.92   4.92    Sweden 4.92 2.92 6.27 3.78 6.06
21 Johan Thuvesen 3.99   4.95    Sweden 3.99 5.62 4.36 4.87 DNF
22 Johan Svensson 3.95   5.08    Sweden 4.91 3.95 5.41 6.70 4.91
23 Joel Kristensson 4.77   5.12    Sweden 4.87 5.09 6.25 5.39 4.77
24 Denniz Turanli 4.80   5.17    Sweden 4.97 5.73 4.80 4.81 7.46
25 Axel Östling 4.69   5.30    Sweden 5.98 5.09 4.69 7.09 4.84
26 Filip Karras 4.11   5.36    Sweden 5.25 5.91 4.93 5.96 4.11
27 Arvid Sandström 4.52   5.37    Sweden 5.18 6.26 4.92 6.02 4.52
28 Alvin Robertsson 4.89   5.47    Sweden 5.31 5.41 4.89 7.59 5.70
29 Gustav Wälivaara 5.22   5.48    Sweden 5.46 5.46 5.51 5.22 9.88
30 Jonas Widjesjö 3.53   5.50    Sweden 6.90 3.53 5.38 4.22 DNF
31 Anders Berggren 3.20   5.63    Sweden 4.05 4.00 3.20 19.84 8.84
32 Felix Björk Landgren 4.75   5.65    Sweden 6.22 11.22 4.75 5.17 5.57
33 Toni Beljo 2.90   5.75    Sweden 2.90 6.05 6.36 11.71 4.83
34 Alex Stern 4.77   5.80    Sweden 9.20 6.48 4.77 4.99 5.92
35 Sandra Rosén 3.41   5.83    Sweden 7.13 6.54 13.27 3.41 3.83
36 Elvin Thorsen 4.21   5.92    Sweden 4.21 6.79 5.21 5.77 7.53
37 Viktor Zenk 5.09   6.04    Sweden 5.09 7.61 5.22 11.75 5.28
38 Marcus Moberg 5.17   6.16    Sweden 7.33 5.72 5.17 7.21 5.54
39 Erik Bitvai 4.61   6.18    Sweden 10.35 6.82 5.74 5.99 4.61
40 Sebastian Ärkeberg 4.90   6.18    Sweden 6.74 5.83 4.90 5.98 6.96
41 Valdemar Bengtsson 4.81   6.24    Sweden 7.97 6.82 6.05 4.81 5.86
42 Filip Ådin 4.85   6.24    Sweden 5.45 8.36 8.39 4.90 4.85
43 Ludvig Sandh 4.16   6.27    Sweden 4.16 7.05 4.55 7.22 DNF
44 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.47   6.33    Sweden 6.37 6.02 7.92 5.47 6.59
45 Jesper Nilsson 4.52   6.34    Sweden 4.52 7.40 8.09 4.91 6.70
46 Casper Malmberg 5.55   6.43    Sweden 6.81 7.71 5.72 5.55 6.75
47 Simon Jansson 5.22   6.53    Sweden 5.22 5.92 10.14 6.42 7.24
48 Edvin Samuelsson 5.48   6.60    Sweden 6.34 8.32 7.78 5.69 5.48
49 Daiki Roth 5.48   6.67    Sweden 7.93 5.48 5.88 6.20 8.11
50 Dexter Ajea 5.65   7.00    Sweden 7.85 7.21 6.20 7.59 5.65
51 Hampus Åberg 5.00   7.13    Sweden 7.17 5.00 7.82 9.02 6.39
52 Tommy Lundberg 4.41   7.15    Sweden 6.70 10.55 7.83 4.41 6.91
53 Isak Frey 5.62   7.31    Sweden 5.62 11.26 8.40 6.68 6.85
54 Daniel Tabár 6.96   7.36    Hungary 8.74 7.55 7.38 7.15 6.96
55 Hannes Jonasson 6.90   7.81    Sweden 8.73 7.01 9.05 6.90 7.70
56 Rickard Hjerpe 6.20   7.82    Sweden 7.96 10.18 7.64 6.20 7.87
57 Pontus Unga 5.37   7.89    Sweden 5.38 5.37 11.71 9.88 8.41
58 Felix Mathiasson 4.43   7.97    Sweden 4.43 7.52 7.96 10.44 8.44
59 Felix Berglund 6.55   8.14    Sweden 7.39 8.59 8.44 6.55 9.13
60 Rasmus Händén 5.96   8.49    Sweden 7.96 8.71 9.93 5.96 8.80
61 Morris Wickenberg 6.59   8.58    Sweden 8.38 6.59 6.83 11.85 10.54
62 Esaias Ernfridsson 6.35   8.61    Sweden 6.35 7.93 10.02 7.87 DNF
63 Odin Torbrink 7.88   8.64    Sweden 8.81 11.92 7.88 8.31 8.80
64 Alexander Lundberg 6.72   9.23    Sweden 6.72 14.25 7.36 10.99 9.35
65 Heidi Schmidt 8.78   9.48    Sweden 12.22 9.88 8.78 9.05 9.50
66 Emil Granath 7.48   9.50    Sweden 10.22 8.38 9.89 DNF 7.48
67 Lovisa Eriksson 6.40   9.76    Sweden 13.45 6.40 8.05 7.78 13.71
68 Tevin Hagstedt 6.87   9.91    Sweden 6.87 8.30 12.21 9.23 13.09
69 Lowe Gemoll 6.63   10.27    Sweden 6.63 13.05 13.20 7.98 9.77
70 Leo Forssman 6.29   10.59    Sweden DNF 11.01 12.62 8.14 6.29
71 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.28   10.70    Sweden 14.19 12.17 12.04 7.89 6.28
72 Daniel Hermansson 8.09   11.01    Sweden 22.76 11.55 8.09 13.01 8.48
73 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 9.36   11.14    Iceland 9.36 10.97 13.14 10.95 11.50
74 Lucas Hammerlid 10.28   11.23    Sweden 11.18 12.05 15.33 10.28 10.46
75 Theo Jansson 7.64   11.82    Sweden 7.64 7.94 11.47 DNF 16.05
76 Joel Wallin 7.65   12.09    Sweden 7.65 12.09 13.50 11.60 12.58
77 David Makari 9.73   12.32    Lithuania DNF 9.73 11.87 12.23 12.85
78 Christoffer Andersson 10.12   17.14    Sweden 17.34 18.21 DNF 10.12 15.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.00   2.58    Sweden 2.82 3.17 2.00 2.36 2.55
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.38   2.61    Denmark 2.70 3.16 2.38 2.67 2.46
3 Hampus Hellqvist 2.20   3.56    Sweden 3.74 3.01 4.16 2.20 3.92
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.01   3.57    Sweden 6.25 3.65 3.01 3.30 3.77
5 Jonathan Lööv 3.32   3.85    Sweden 3.86 3.40 4.38 3.32 4.28
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.34   3.87    Sweden 4.05 5.00 3.34 3.65 3.90
7 Anton Nilsson 3.54   4.00    Sweden 4.29 4.93 3.54 4.16 3.56
8 Simon Wiksell 3.47   4.13    Sweden 7.52 4.10 3.47 4.24 4.04
9 Simon Westlund 2.73   4.40    Sweden 5.33 5.12 2.73 2.74 6.49
10 Joel Ulin 3.67   4.49    Sweden 4.52 3.67 5.42 4.15 4.80
11 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.00   4.91    Sweden DNF 7.51 4.17 2.00 3.05
12 Mattias Uvesten 1.75   5.27    Sweden 3.79 DNF 1.75 9.95 2.07
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 34.46   38.60    Sweden 41.44 34.46 35.03 46.69 39.34
2 Simon Westlund 31.37   41.34    Sweden 47.51 31.37 41.48 45.16 37.39
3 Joel Ulin 38.48   41.45    Sweden 45.64 41.01 44.27 39.08 38.48
4 Daniel Wallin 34.56   42.45    Sweden 43.04 38.84 34.56 45.47 50.13
5 Mattias Uvesten 41.94   45.35    Sweden 44.06 DNF 48.35 43.63 41.94
6 Johan Svensson 43.41   46.06    Sweden 48.12 46.34 48.00 43.83 43.41
7 Viktor Ejlertsson 44.21   48.97    Sweden 48.69 44.21 51.97 46.26 54.89
8 Oliver Brookes 41.02   49.33    Sweden 49.55 41.02 51.60 52.84 46.85
9 Rasmus Andersson 46.30   49.45    Sweden 52.90 46.30 49.55 47.38 51.42
10 Anders Berggren 43.05   49.60    Sweden 43.05 49.85 51.39 49.90 49.06
11 Simon Wiksell 49.38   54.97    Sweden 57.41 50.58 1:04.66 56.91 49.38
12 Adam Kjörk 50.63   55.24    Sweden 58.51 50.63 55.58 DNF 51.63
13 Anton Nilsson 51.12   58.90    Sweden 1:03.84 51.12 DNF 58.06 54.80
14 Toni Beljo 57.28   59.11    Sweden 59.07 59.12 57.28 1:08.29 59.15
15 Thomas Schmidt 57.67   59.82    Denmark 1:00.46 57.67 1:00.74 59.27 59.74
16 Jesper Nilsson 54.25   1:01.72    Sweden 55.42 1:16.98 1:07.11 1:02.63 54.25
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 56.47   1:02.43    Sweden 57.10 56.47 1:46.63 1:06.30 1:03.89
18 Elias Strid 57.28   1:02.85    Sweden 57.28 59.54 1:06.93 1:21.41 1:02.09
19 Denniz Turanli 57.94   1:03.51    Sweden 1:05.11 58.16 57.94 DNF 1:07.26
20 Johan Thuvesen 56.77   1:05.63    Sweden 58.58 1:06.46 1:18.07 56.77 1:11.84
21 Alfred Frändberg 54.39   1:06.48    Sweden 1:01.57 1:06.50 1:12.74 54.39 1:11.37
22 Hampus Hellqvist 54.95   1:06.59    Sweden 1:00.00 DNF 58.60 54.95 1:21.16
23 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:01.06   1:12.18    Sweden 1:12.14 1:01.06 1:16.16 1:08.34 1:16.05
24 Helmer Ewert 1:03.95   1:15.50    Sweden 1:03.95 DNF 1:21.05 1:08.65 1:16.79
25 Gustav Wälivaara 1:06.60      Sweden 1:08.31 1:06.60
26 Jonathan Lööv 1:07.76      Sweden 1:07.76 1:19.03
27 Filip Karras 1:07.99      Sweden 1:07.99 1:11.65
28 Frank Forsén 1:11.53      Sweden 1:11.53 1:25.23
29 Sandra Rosén 1:12.69      Sweden 1:19.68 1:12.69
30 Arvid Skarrie 1:13.83      Sweden 1:15.78 1:13.83
31 Joakim Andersson 1:14.66      Sweden 1:14.66 DNF
32 Viktor Zenk 1:16.42      Sweden 1:22.29 1:16.42
33 Arvid Sandström 1:16.54      Sweden 1:20.55 1:16.54
34 Lovisa Eriksson 1:19.36      Sweden 1:21.03 1:19.36
35 Ludvig Sandh 1:20.59      Sweden 1:20.59 1:23.77
36 Axel Östling 1:24.51      Sweden 1:29.96 1:24.51
37 Elvin Thorsen 1:24.77      Sweden 1:55.40 1:24.77
38 Pontus Uggla 1:24.83      Sweden 1:32.99 1:24.83
39 Joel Kristensson 1:25.62      Sweden 1:25.62 1:27.16
40 Kåre Krig 1:35.53      Sweden 1:35.53 1:41.29
41 Daiki Roth 1:36.54      Sweden 1:36.54 1:54.22
42 Hampus Åberg 1:38.52      Sweden 1:47.07 1:38.52
43 Felix Mathiasson 1:46.12      Sweden 1:46.12 DNF
44 Felix Berglund 1:48.02      Sweden 1:48.02 1:59.03
45 Alvin Robertsson 1:48.04      Sweden 1:48.04 1:51.54
46 Pontus Unga 1:57.34      Sweden 1:57.34 2:05.92
47 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 2:07.65      Iceland 2:07.65 2:14.24
48 Mats Bergsten 2:07.84      Sweden 2:26.98 2:07.84
49 Simon Jansson 2:07.94      Sweden 2:07.94 2:24.09
50 Casper Malmberg 2:11.19      Sweden 2:18.05 2:11.19
51 Marcus Moberg 2:22.10      Sweden 2:35.13 2:22.10
52 Hannes Jonasson 2:45.34      Sweden 2:51.10 2:45.34
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 35.40   38.03    Sweden 35.40 38.55 35.86 41.97 39.68
2 Simon Westlund 33.32   38.69    Sweden 41.20 33.32 33.71 41.17 41.27
3 Nathaniel Berg 35.28   39.24    Sweden DNF 36.08 41.26 35.28 40.38
4 Joel Ulin 37.91   42.37    Sweden 41.26 37.91 46.58 39.26 48.90
5 Johan Svensson 40.30   43.61    Sweden 43.81 40.30 45.70 41.39 45.64
6 Mattias Uvesten 32.76   45.55    Sweden 49.71 39.95 32.76 46.98 50.90
7 Viktor Ejlertsson 42.90   46.54    Sweden 48.43 43.14 48.23 48.24 42.90
8 Oliver Brookes 42.24   47.00    Sweden 45.55 42.93 42.24 52.53 53.06
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 1:05.69   1:07.22   NR  Sweden 1:11.39 1:07.35 1:05.69 1:08.12 1:06.18
2 Nathaniel Berg 1:16.70   1:19.12    Sweden 1:17.75 1:20.89 1:21.14 1:18.73 1:16.70
3 Daniel Wallin 1:14.18   1:21.10    Sweden 1:20.11 1:14.18 1:22.01 1:21.36 1:21.83
4 Joel Ulin 1:16.52   1:24.15    Sweden 1:29.55 1:24.37 1:26.36 1:21.73 1:16.52
5 Oliver Brookes 1:24.12   1:29.75    Sweden 1:42.72 1:26.37 1:32.11 1:30.78 1:24.12
6 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:20.11   1:31.70    Sweden 1:33.75 1:20.11 1:36.55 1:24.80 1:45.99
7 Mattias Uvesten 1:28.14   1:33.62    Sweden 1:41.82 1:28.14 1:33.46 1:37.72 1:29.67
8 Simon Wiksell 1:28.46   1:37.64    Sweden 1:42.47 1:28.46 1:39.10 1:35.64 1:38.17
9 Anton Nilsson 1:31.90   1:40.91    Sweden 1:36.92 1:46.63 1:31.90 1:45.01 1:40.81
10 Anders Berggren 1:37.26   1:45.52    Sweden 1:42.87 2:13.46 1:45.53 1:37.26 1:48.16
11 Jesper Nilsson 1:45.45   1:49.90    Sweden 1:46.77 1:45.45 1:52.88 1:52.70 1:50.23
12 Alfred Frändberg 1:43.76   1:57.91    Sweden 1:58.19 2:15.82 1:57.09 1:43.76 1:58.45
13 Adam Kjörk 1:36.66   1:58.72    Sweden 2:00.68 1:59.07 1:36.66 1:57.74 1:59.35
14 Hampus Hellqvist 2:03.00      Sweden 2:06.15 2:03.00
15 Thomas Schmidt 2:03.85      Denmark 2:03.85 2:19.01
16 Arvid Sandström 2:06.25      Sweden 2:27.79 2:06.25
17 Rasmus Andersson 2:06.55      Sweden 2:09.56 2:06.55
18 Johan Svensson 2:08.22      Sweden 2:08.22 2:33.07
19 Viktor Zenk 2:08.24      Sweden 2:38.29 2:08.24
20 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:11.03      Sweden 2:11.03 2:19.56
21 Johan Thuvesen 2:11.75      Sweden 2:11.75 2:20.44
22 Toni Beljo 2:14.37      Sweden 2:21.15 2:14.37
23 Gustav Wälivaara 2:17.41      Sweden 2:17.41 2:20.14
24 Jonathan Lööv 2:20.21      Sweden 2:38.68 2:20.21
25 Daiki Roth 2:22.92      Sweden 2:22.92 2:54.14
26 Denniz Turanli 2:24.92      Sweden 2:36.69 2:24.92
27 Helmer Ewert 2:25.38      Sweden 2:30.30 2:25.38
28 Joel Kristensson 2:30.16      Sweden 2:45.02 2:30.16
29 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:36.19      Sweden 2:36.92 2:36.19
30 Elias Strid 2:36.95      Sweden 2:42.61 2:36.95
31 Lovisa Eriksson 2:37.06      Sweden 3:10.87 2:37.06
32 Ludvig Sandh 2:49.25      Sweden 2:49.25 2:51.24
33 Elvin Thorsen 2:49.55      Sweden 2:50.44 2:49.55
34 Melwin Andersson 2:50.21      Sweden 2:50.21 3:09.24
35 Sandra Rosén 2:55.59      Sweden 2:58.51 2:55.59
36 Pontus Uggla 2:58.72      Sweden 3:08.49 2:58.72
37 Mats Bergsten 3:47.87      Sweden 3:47.87 DNF
38 Simon Jansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 2:15.25   NR 2:22.50    Sweden 2:28.93 2:23.32 2:15.25
2 Daniel Wallin 2:19.38   2:26.76    Sweden 2:19.38 2:34.86 2:26.05
3 Viktor Ejlertsson 2:46.93   2:51.44    Sweden 2:53.81 2:46.93 2:53.59
4 Joel Ulin 2:52.09   2:57.34    Sweden 3:01.93 2:52.09 2:57.99
5 Jesper Nilsson 2:47.52   2:59.78    Sweden 2:47.52 3:14.94 2:56.87
6 Oliver Brookes 2:58.90   3:00.71    Sweden 3:00.54 3:02.70 2:58.90
7 Mattias Uvesten 3:08.17   3:20.98    Sweden 3:24.36 3:08.17 3:30.40
8 Anton Nilsson 3:23.04   3:37.66    Sweden 3:35.92 3:54.01 3:23.04
9 Anders Berggren 3:32.56   3:53.92    Sweden 3:45.76 4:23.44 3:32.56
10 Nathaniel Berg 4:25.37      Sweden 4:25.37
11 Arvid Sandström 4:33.47      Sweden 4:33.47
12 Alfred Frändberg 5:05.21      Sweden 5:05.21
13 Timothy Edegran Gren 5:05.54      Sweden 5:05.54
14 Lovisa Eriksson 5:15.59      Sweden 5:15.59
15 Johan Thuvesen 5:21.99      Sweden 5:21.99
16 Mats Bergsten DNF      Sweden DNF
16 Simon Wiksell DNF      Sweden DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 3:23.36   3:27.54   NR  Sweden 3:30.50 3:28.76 3:23.36
2 Daniel Wallin 3:31.43   3:40.32    Sweden 3:45.73 3:43.81 3:31.43
3 Oliver Brookes 3:36.12   3:43.35    Sweden 3:56.28 3:36.12 3:37.65
4 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:51.01   4:04.93    Sweden 4:17.56 4:06.23 3:51.01
5 Jesper Nilsson 4:12.02   4:38.41    Sweden 4:12.02 4:32.37 5:10.84
6 Joel Ulin 4:36.19   4:55.20    Sweden 5:11.23 4:36.19 4:58.17
7 Nathaniel Berg 4:47.02   4:57.95    Sweden 5:15.62 4:51.21 4:47.02
8 Mattias Uvesten 4:57.18   5:24.72    Sweden 5:41.67 4:57.18 5:35.30
9 Anton Nilsson 5:36.37   DNF    Sweden 5:36.37 5:57.68 DNF
10 Simon Wiksell 6:05.51      Sweden 6:05.51
11 Alfred Frändberg 6:28.41      Sweden 6:28.41
12 Arvid Sandström 7:00.68      Sweden 7:00.68
13 Viktor Zenk 8:03.92      Sweden 8:03.92
14 Timothy Edegran Gren 9:17.61      Sweden 9:17.61
15 Johan Thuvesen 9:53.09      Sweden 9:53.09
16 Lovisa Eriksson 9:56.32      Sweden 9:56.32
17 Anders Berggren DNF      Sweden DNF
17 Mats Kollbrink DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 54.68   DNF    Sweden 54.68 DNF DNF
2 Arvid Skarrie 1:49.20   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:49.20
3 Mats Bergsten 1:55.71   DNF    Sweden 1:55.71 2:11.86 DNF
4 Simon Westlund 2:14.69   DNF    Sweden DNF 2:14.69 DNF
5 Daniel Hermansson 3:08.41   3:19.54    Sweden 3:27.64 3:08.41 3:22.57
6 Kåre Krig 3:44.78   DNF    Sweden DNF 3:44.78 DNF
7 Adam Kjörk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Alfred Frändberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Joel Ulin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Ludvig Sandh DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Viktor Zenk DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 33      Sweden 33
2 Anders Berggren 36      Sweden 36
3 Mattias Uvesten 38      Sweden 38
4 Daniel Wallin 39      Sweden 39
5 Joel Ulin 41      Sweden 41
5 Johan Svensson 41      Sweden 41
7 Arvid Sandström 43      Sweden 43
8 Helmer Ewert 49      Sweden 49
9 Viktor Zenk 63      Sweden 63
10 Johan Thuvesen 69      Sweden 69
11 Alfred Frändberg DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Mats Kollbrink DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Nathaniel Berg DNF      Sweden DNF
11 Timothy Edegran Gren DNF      Sweden DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 13.43   16.02    Sweden 21.87 16.24 13.43 16.55 15.26
2 Daniel Wallin 15.79   18.18    Sweden 15.79 18.92 25.58 18.60 17.03
3 Simon Westlund 17.04   18.27    Sweden 17.04 18.96 20.47 18.37 17.47
4 Axel Aronsson 14.49   19.56    Sweden 20.63 19.62 21.13 14.49 18.43
5 Anders Berggren 12.67   19.95    Sweden 21.93 25.68 20.57 17.35 12.67
6 Johan Svensson 17.75   20.36    Sweden 21.46 21.12 17.75 19.13 20.84
7 Nathaniel Berg 18.78   21.29    Sweden 20.02 23.89 24.12 18.78 19.96
8 Mattias Uvesten 14.60   21.30    Sweden 25.15 19.28 14.60 19.69 24.94
9 Thomas Schmidt 19.41   21.70    Denmark 21.63 23.73 19.85 23.61 19.41
10 Anton Nilsson 19.08   22.14    Sweden 22.15 22.31 26.64 19.08 21.96
11 Arvid Sandström 20.73   24.53    Sweden 26.13 20.73 24.99 25.54 23.07
12 Viktor Ejlertsson 22.12   24.57    Sweden 26.94 22.12 28.10 23.67 23.09
13 Rasmus Andersson 20.05   24.89    Sweden 31.81 20.05 23.87 25.33 25.47
14 Toni Beljo 25.38   28.32    Sweden 29.13 25.47 30.36 31.62 25.38
15 Helmer Ewert 19.91   28.56    Sweden 31.77 29.04 29.89 26.75 19.91
16 Timothy Edegran Gren 25.43   28.97    Sweden 35.17 26.74 25.43 33.93 26.25
17 Adam Kjörk 27.51   29.73    Sweden 30.97 29.92 40.13 28.29 27.51
18 Simon Wiksell 26.10   37.60    Sweden 26.10 57.01 30.95 38.55 43.29
19 Elias Strid 30.16      Sweden 30.16 41.89
20 Denniz Turanli 30.69      Sweden 30.69 DNF
21 Jonathan Lööv 30.76      Sweden 35.02 30.76
22 Arvid Skarrie 31.76      Sweden 31.76 36.85
23 Alfred Frändberg 32.13      Sweden 34.98 32.13
24 Filip Karras 32.33      Sweden 32.33 39.53
25 Hampus Hellqvist 32.79      Sweden 39.96 32.79
26 Jesper Nilsson 33.45      Sweden 33.45 37.33
27 Johan Thuvesen 33.60      Sweden 44.95 33.60
28 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 34.58      Sweden 34.58 36.13
29 Joel Kristensson 34.68      Sweden 42.83 34.68
30 Daiki Roth 35.19      Sweden 46.07 35.19
31 Elvin Thorsen 36.48      Sweden 36.48 54.77
32 Fredrik Sollenberg 36.88      Sweden DNF 36.88
33 Ludvig Sandh 37.94      Sweden 37.95 37.94
34 Gustav Wälivaara 39.63      Sweden 40.17 39.63
35 Edvin Ahlström 41.17      Sweden 1:17.61 41.17
36 Alvin Robertsson 43.59      Sweden 43.59 1:10.17
37 Simon Jansson 47.27      Sweden 1:02.77 47.27
38 Simon Nilsson 52.92      Sweden 52.92 54.77
39 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 53.59      Iceland 53.59 1:08.19
40 Felix Mathiasson 54.83      Sweden 56.05 54.83
41 Viktor Zenk 56.60      Sweden 56.60 1:13.53
42 Valdemar Bengtsson 1:04.07      Sweden 1:04.07 1:17.64
43 Felix Berglund 1:04.72      Sweden 1:04.72 1:06.25
44 Odin Torbrink 1:07.08      Sweden 1:11.47 1:07.08
45 Lovisa Eriksson 1:17.91      Sweden DNF 1:17.91
46 Dexter Ajea 1:42.66      Sweden 1:42.66 1:49.45
47 Tommy Lundberg 2:18.82      Sweden 2:18.82 DNF
48 Alexander Lundberg 2:25.18      Sweden 2:25.18 2:42.42
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 13.47   14.51    Sweden 15.91 13.47 25.45 14.13 13.50
2 Simon Westlund 16.18   17.16    Sweden 16.50 16.18 18.09 17.29 17.69
3 Anders Berggren 17.29   17.94    Sweden 17.50 17.35 19.60 18.98 17.29
4 Mattias Uvesten 15.91   18.26    Sweden 15.91 19.80 18.96 23.52 16.02
5 Daniel Wallin 16.33   18.71    Sweden 18.20 16.33 20.36 19.75 18.19
6 Axel Aronsson 15.80   19.85    Sweden 21.52 21.96 16.59 15.80 21.43
7 Nathaniel Berg 16.29   19.90    Sweden 16.29 DNF 19.68 17.33 22.70
8 Johan Svensson 18.07   20.16    Sweden 18.94 19.69 21.86 18.07 24.73
9 Thomas Schmidt 18.51   23.53    Denmark 26.75 22.14 28.29 21.70 18.51
10 Anton Nilsson 18.03   23.67    Sweden 21.56 26.42 23.03 18.03 27.25
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Kjörk 42.75   NR 54.86    Sweden 52.63 1:09.19 42.75
2 Mats Kollbrink 56.60   1:05.36    Sweden 1:20.75 58.74 56.60
3 Simon Westlund 1:07.27   1:25.78    Sweden 1:07.27 1:29.04 1:41.02
4 Anton Nilsson 1:21.17   1:26.44    Sweden 1:21.17 1:32.76 1:25.38
5 Joel Ulin 1:16.94   1:29.62    Sweden 1:19.56 1:52.35 1:16.94
6 Daniel Wallin 1:10.13   1:30.99    Sweden 1:13.13 2:09.71 1:10.13
7 Arvid Sandström 2:04.28      Sweden 2:04.28
8 Thomas Schmidt 2:19.95      Denmark 2:19.95
9 Mattias Uvesten DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Nathaniel Berg DNF      Sweden DNF
9 Timothy Edegran Gren DNF      Sweden DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.68   7.81    Sweden 8.80 5.68 6.72 DNF 7.90
2 Thomas Schmidt 7.50   8.05    Denmark 8.11 8.10 8.16 7.95 7.50
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.17   11.73    Sweden 11.53 10.77 9.17 12.89 17.79
4 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.62   12.05    Sweden 12.17 12.28 11.70 12.29 11.62
5 Simon Westlund 11.38   13.32    Sweden 13.50 14.05 12.42 DNF 11.38
6 Lovisa Eriksson 13.81   15.30    Sweden 15.99 13.81 14.44 15.48 DNF
7 Jesper Nilsson 13.06   15.90    Sweden 13.06 13.58 32.04 13.34 20.78
8 Nathaniel Berg 6.91   DNF    Sweden 6.91 8.98 DNF 7.11 DNF
9 Johan Thuvesen 14.83   DNF    Sweden 14.83 DNF 17.62 16.39 DNF
10 Heidi Schmidt 16.51      Sweden 17.31 16.51
11 Joel Wallin 16.55      Sweden 21.13 16.55
12 Joel Kristensson 18.48      Sweden DNF 18.48
13 Daiki Roth 19.98      Sweden 19.98 DNF
14 Denniz Turanli 21.06      Sweden DNF 21.06
15 Hampus Hellqvist 21.31      Sweden DNF 21.31
16 Arvid Sandström 22.49      Sweden 29.19 22.49
17 Alexander Lundberg 33.74      Sweden 52.44 33.74
18 Tommy Lundberg 36.18      Sweden 39.10 36.18
19 Dexter Ajea 1:12.22      Sweden 1:12.22 1:24.35
20 Simon Nilsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Westlund 45.86   55.48    Sweden 45.86 53.08 57.90 57.10 56.25
2 Mattias Uvesten 55.53   1:02.54    Sweden 55.53 1:02.61 1:06.91 1:09.66 58.11
3 Daniel Wallin 1:06.45   1:10.23    Sweden 1:09.44 1:09.69 1:11.56 1:06.45 1:12.17
4 Thomas Schmidt 1:21.15   1:26.39    Denmark 1:31.05 1:25.26 1:21.15 1:28.18 1:25.72
5 Johan Thuvesen 1:11.59   1:29.23    Sweden 1:27.29 1:37.57 1:28.81 1:31.59 1:11.59
6 Arvid Sandström 1:27.84   1:34.24    Sweden 1:34.90 1:27.84 1:35.59 1:38.42 1:32.23
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:22.99   1:34.74    Sweden 1:27.68 1:22.99 1:42.81 1:43.69 1:33.73
8 Viktor Ejlertsson 1:33.04   1:37.97    Sweden 1:38.15 1:40.39 1:36.11 1:39.66 1:33.04
9 Simon Wiksell 1:30.27   1:38.43    Sweden 1:39.68 1:41.94 1:30.27 1:33.67 1:43.00
10 Lovisa Eriksson 1:25.50   1:40.39    Sweden 1:49.36 1:44.49 1:42.98 1:33.71 1:25.50
11 Nathaniel Berg 1:36.65   1:42.30    Sweden 1:52.34 1:40.49 1:36.65 1:39.65 1:46.76
12 Johan Svensson 1:38.08   1:44.87    Sweden 1:38.08 1:41.53 1:50.92 1:52.78 1:42.17
13 Melwin Andersson 1:36.33   1:45.59    Sweden 1:47.03 1:42.99 1:46.76 1:36.33 1:50.16
14 Elias Strid 1:39.01   1:55.63    Sweden 1:48.76 1:55.62 1:39.01 2:02.51 2:11.14
15 Anders Berggren 1:56.34      Sweden 1:56.34 2:00.77
16 Anton Nilsson 1:59.42      Sweden 1:59.42 2:02.40
17 Joel Ulin 2:02.50      Sweden 2:03.06 2:02.50
18 Sandra Rosén 2:14.12      Sweden 2:30.47 2:14.12
19 Helmer Ewert 2:15.61      Sweden 2:15.61 DNF
20 Alvin Robertsson 2:30.27      Sweden 2:50.61 2:30.27
21 Ludvig Sandh 2:45.22      Sweden 2:45.22 DNF
22 Joel Kristensson 2:54.05      Sweden 3:28.01 2:54.05
23 Jesper Nilsson 2:55.57      Sweden 2:55.57 2:58.04
24 Daiki Roth 3:03.93      Sweden 3:03.93 3:25.59
25 Felix Mathiasson 3:28.31      Sweden 4:07.49 3:28.31
26 Viktor Zenk 3:47.64      Sweden 3:47.64 3:57.03
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.10   3.73    Sweden 4.00 4.89 2.63 4.55 2.10
2 Thomas Schmidt 1.74   4.13    Denmark 5.22 3.30 4.27 1.74 4.83
3 Johan Thuvesen 2.65   4.24    Sweden 6.05 4.50 4.37 2.65 3.84
4 Daniel Wallin 3.19   4.40    Sweden 3.19 4.52 4.04 5.59 4.63
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.22   4.90    Sweden 5.69 4.65 4.36 4.22 6.46
6 Nathaniel Berg 2.83   4.93    Sweden 5.52 6.13 7.42 3.13 2.83
7 Simon Nilsson 2.03   NR 5.46    Sweden 8.62 3.99 7.24 2.03 5.16
8 Rasmus Andersson 3.96   5.50    Sweden 5.33 3.96 5.90 5.27 7.75
9 Simon Westlund 3.78   6.47    Sweden 6.77 11.66 5.34 3.78 7.30
10 Hampus Åberg 4.53   6.54    Sweden 6.81 6.47 4.53 7.21 6.34
11 Anton Nilsson 6.11   7.11    Sweden 7.77 6.11 7.08 7.48 6.78
12 Alvin Robertsson 4.82   7.21    Sweden 4.82 6.82 7.29 8.45 7.53
13 Simon Wiksell 3.69   7.29    Sweden 6.07 7.07 12.00 3.69 8.73
14 Toni Beljo 3.76   7.49    Sweden 7.18 7.41 8.23 3.76 7.87
15 Hampus Hellqvist 3.89   7.60    Sweden 3.89 6.87 7.54 8.39 14.17
16 Axel Östling 6.81   7.99    Sweden 7.98 6.81 8.95 7.04 10.33
17 Elias Strid 5.85   8.08    Sweden 7.86 7.01 9.77 9.36 5.85
18 Helmer Ewert 5.10   8.14    Sweden 8.66 7.33 8.44 5.10 10.91
19 Valdemar Bengtsson 6.10   8.27    Sweden 7.78 8.86 12.21 6.10 8.18
20 Jonathan Lööv 3.34   8.46    Sweden 11.39 7.77 6.23 3.34 17.42
21 Viktor Ejlertsson 4.41   8.57    Sweden 8.77 7.19 9.74 4.41 10.87
22 Joel Ulin 7.23   9.10    Sweden 7.23 7.39 8.70 11.20 12.73
23 Joakim Andersson 6.64   9.34    Sweden 9.27 DNF 6.64 9.17 9.59
24 Marcus Moberg 7.53   9.40    Sweden 11.39 7.61 9.20 7.53 11.59
25 Sandra Rosén 7.54   9.62    Sweden 8.98 13.74 10.22 7.54 9.65
26 Fredrik Sollenberg 9.36   9.86    Sweden 9.82 9.79 9.36 9.97 14.07
27 Alex Stern 7.44   9.88    Sweden 14.31 7.44 10.29 8.16 11.19
28 Elvin Thorsen 8.68   9.99    Sweden 8.68 10.96 9.57 10.78 9.62
29 Arvid Sandström 7.94   10.32    Sweden 12.93 7.94 10.87 11.24 8.84
30 Denniz Turanli 7.68   10.66    Sweden 7.68 11.78 13.08 10.54 9.67
31 Erik Bitvai 7.49   10.70    Sweden 9.72 12.48 7.49 22.00 9.89
32 Anders Berggren 7.83   10.76    Sweden 9.64 13.91 7.83 9.97 12.68
33 Casper Malmberg 8.68   10.98    Sweden 9.33 10.22 13.38 14.28 8.68
34 Joel Kristensson 7.92   11.05    Sweden 10.39 7.92 13.14 9.62 14.55
35 Jesper Nilsson 7.32   11.23    Sweden 14.62 7.32 13.61 11.84 8.23
36 Dexter Ajea 7.28   11.89    Sweden 7.28 8.85 12.74 15.16 14.07
37 Oliver Brookes 9.56   12.69    Sweden 12.24 9.56 9.67 18.11 16.16
38 Sebastian Ärkeberg 9.26   13.06    Sweden 9.26 13.71 13.68 16.53 11.80
39 Emil Westborn 10.08      Sweden 10.18 10.08
40 Heidi Schmidt 10.10      Sweden 16.26 10.10
41 Isak Frey 10.36      Sweden 10.91 10.36
42 Felix Berglund 10.44      Sweden 10.44 18.64
43 Felix Björk Landgren 10.58      Sweden 10.58 11.24
44 Gustav Wälivaara 11.24      Sweden 12.98 11.24
45 Timothy Edegran Gren 11.75      Sweden 13.80 11.75
46 Johannes Angberg 12.30      Sweden 14.50 12.30
47 Jonas Widjesjö 12.61      Sweden 19.79 12.61
48 Rasmus Händén 12.78      Sweden 12.78 16.50
49 Ludvig Sandh 13.17      Sweden 13.17 20.61
50 Lovisa Eriksson 13.72      Sweden 15.11 13.72
51 Hannes Jonasson 14.01      Sweden 14.01 18.43
52 Leo Forssman 14.58      Sweden 15.25 14.58
53 Alexander Lundberg 14.83      Sweden 14.83 22.66
54 Johan Svensson 15.33      Sweden 15.79 15.33
55 Alfred Frändberg 15.35      Sweden 28.61 15.35
56 Tommy Lundberg 16.08      Sweden 20.87 16.08
57 Edvin Samuelsson 16.78      Sweden 16.78 17.44
58 Pontus Unga 17.12      Sweden 17.12 31.78
59 Simon Jansson 17.71      Sweden 20.21 17.71
60 Theo Jansson 17.75      Sweden 17.75 21.57
61 Daniel Tabár 18.42      Hungary 18.42 18.67
62 Felix Mathiasson 18.83      Sweden 24.90 18.83
63 Tevin Hagstedt 18.97      Sweden 18.97 32.83
64 Viktor Zenk 19.28      Sweden 19.28 DNF
65 Daiki Roth 20.51      Sweden 20.51 DNF
66 David Makari 21.62      Lithuania 21.62 DNF
67 Rickard Hjerpe 22.85      Sweden 22.85 39.09
68 Emil Granath 23.02      Sweden 23.02 30.25
69 Joel Wallin 37.01      Sweden 37.01 45.41
70 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 53.99      Sweden 53.99 DNF
71 Mats Kollbrink 1:11.35      Sweden 1:11.35 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.83   3.98    Denmark 5.55 2.83 4.53 4.24 3.16
2 Daniel Wallin 3.34   4.47    Sweden 6.26 5.21 3.55 3.34 4.66
3 Nathaniel Berg 3.43   4.68    Sweden 6.84 4.91 4.05 3.43 5.07
4 Mattias Uvesten 2.90   4.99    Sweden 5.01 6.44 8.06 3.52 2.90
5 Johan Thuvesen 3.87   5.09    Sweden 4.79 6.37 3.87 4.10 10.60
6 Hampus Åberg 4.12   5.36    Sweden 5.80 5.23 5.15 4.12 5.70
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.27   5.70    Sweden 6.62 5.70 4.27 4.78 7.41
8 Rasmus Andersson 5.24   5.75    Sweden 6.97 5.25 5.24 6.02 5.99
9 Simon Westlund 4.37   5.95    Sweden 8.59 4.37 4.60 6.31 6.93
10 Simon Nilsson 3.09   6.11    Sweden 5.60 9.82 5.13 3.09 7.60
11 Alvin Robertsson 4.95   6.74    Sweden 5.64 10.50 8.68 4.95 5.91
12 Anton Nilsson 5.39   DNF    Sweden DNF 5.39 DNF 6.82 10.81
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 3.40   4.32    Sweden 5.51 4.86 3.67 4.43 3.40
2 Mattias Uvesten 2.95   4.68    Sweden 6.65 3.78 8.57 3.61 2.95
3 Thomas Schmidt 3.74   4.70    Denmark 3.74 4.81 4.35 4.95 6.93
4 Rasmus Andersson 3.88   5.29    Sweden 7.21 6.15 5.30 3.88 4.42
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.62   5.58    Sweden 4.62 7.78 6.59 4.87 5.28
6 Lovisa Eriksson 4.91   6.87    Sweden 7.97 7.97 7.71 4.91 4.92
7 Viktor Ejlertsson 3.13   7.00    Sweden 3.13 10.11 5.56 6.53 8.92
8 Nathaniel Berg 3.86   7.04    Sweden 6.99 7.18 6.94 3.86 7.90
9 Felix Björk Landgren 4.61   7.16    Sweden 4.98 7.38 9.12 10.62 4.61
10 Ludvig Sandh 3.11   7.24    Sweden 8.80 7.07 5.84 9.44 3.11
11 Johan Thuvesen 4.76   7.33    Sweden 9.75 8.36 8.75 4.87 4.76
12 Fredrik Sollenberg 6.26   7.41    Sweden 6.26 9.34 6.29 6.60 10.91
13 Elias Strid 5.39   7.44    Sweden 8.83 8.41 7.21 6.71 5.39
14 Joel Ulin 5.83   7.47    Sweden 6.55 6.75 9.53 9.10 5.83
15 Denniz Turanli 5.61   7.67    Sweden 8.60 5.61 10.87 8.28 6.12
16 Helmer Ewert 6.86   7.69    Sweden 7.78 6.86 8.58 7.74 7.55
17 Anton Nilsson 6.71   7.80    Sweden 7.50 8.31 8.21 7.70 6.71
18 Anders Berggren 5.78   7.95    Sweden 8.60 11.39 7.65 7.59 5.78
19 Simon Wiksell 5.69   8.01    Sweden 5.69 9.00 9.94 7.36 7.68
20 Jesper Nilsson 6.59   8.28    Sweden 9.48 6.59 15.47 7.86 7.50
21 Timothy Edegran Gren 5.92   8.46    Sweden 5.92 7.68 8.34 9.36 DNF
22 Simon Nilsson 5.57   8.51    Sweden 9.58 5.57 7.96 7.98 14.80
23 Hampus Hellqvist 7.96   8.84    Sweden 7.96 9.03 8.20 9.30 13.68
24 Rasmus Händén 6.11   8.85    Sweden 20.34 7.98 10.23 8.34 6.11
25 Toni Beljo 5.22   8.92    Sweden 5.22 8.85 7.72 13.04 10.20
26 Marcus Moberg 4.90   8.97    Sweden 9.33 8.81 11.36 4.90 8.78
27 Jonathan Lööv 3.37   8.98    Sweden 8.62 10.14 14.22 8.18 3.37
28 Sandra Rosén 7.79   9.37    Sweden 9.85 7.79 8.96 10.98 9.31
29 Felix Berglund 6.58   9.67    Sweden 8.06 10.51 10.45 6.58 21.67
30 Axel Östling 6.17   9.81    Sweden 6.80 12.62 11.48 11.16 6.17
31 Simon Westlund 4.40   9.89    Sweden 4.40 9.88 10.48 9.32 12.09
32 Daiki Roth 7.91   10.21    Sweden DNF 10.91 9.42 10.30 7.91
33 Filip Ådin 8.26   11.00    Sweden 8.26 11.55 10.39 11.06 11.63
34 Joel Kristensson 9.93   11.22    Sweden 10.15 15.98 10.51 13.01 9.93
35 Elvin Thorsen 9.83   12.72    Sweden 14.06 9.83 13.79 17.66 10.30
36 Heidi Schmidt 11.39   13.50    Sweden 11.39 13.03 15.33 12.13 17.94
37 Valdemar Bengtsson 5.71   13.61    Sweden 5.71 11.95 13.11 19.96 15.77
38 Sebastian Ärkeberg 10.76   15.95    Sweden 10.83 23.56 18.65 18.38 10.76
39 Viktor Zenk 7.34   16.40    Sweden 7.34 24.90 11.83 18.71 18.65
40 Emil Westborn 7.13   18.39    Sweden 7.13 16.88 22.35 15.95 22.76
41 Theo Jansson 8.94   18.75    Sweden 8.94 12.90 29.36 26.18 17.18
42 Rickard Hjerpe 13.00      Sweden 17.17 13.00
43 Alexander Lundberg 13.13      Sweden 32.67 13.13
44 Arvid Sandström 13.28      Sweden 13.28 13.28
45 David Makari 13.52      Lithuania 13.52 DNF
46 Elias Einbeigi 14.38      Sweden 21.19 14.38
47 Casper Malmberg 14.62      Sweden 53.39 14.62
48 Hannes Jonasson 14.76      Sweden 21.57 14.76
49 Hampus Åberg 14.82      Sweden 18.25 14.82
50 Dexter Ajea 15.06      Sweden 15.06 18.37
51 Felix Mathiasson 17.15      Sweden 17.15 19.52
52 Pontus Unga 17.27      Sweden 17.27 20.75
53 Alvin Robertsson 18.29      Sweden 18.29 DNF
54 Christoffer Andersson 18.31      Sweden 28.76 18.31
55 Tevin Hagstedt 19.96      Sweden 19.96 23.65
56 Joel Wallin 20.72      Sweden DNF 20.72
57 Simon Jansson 21.05      Sweden DNF 21.05
58 Tommy Lundberg 21.14      Sweden 21.14 DNF
59 Gustav Wälivaara 23.76      Sweden 26.92 23.76
60 Johan Svensson 24.99      Sweden 29.61 24.99
61 Emil Granath 27.24      Sweden 27.24 31.06
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.60   4.46    Denmark 3.38 4.78 5.22 2.60 10.14
2 Mattias Uvesten 3.91   5.24    Sweden 3.91 4.90 5.19 5.63 6.69
3 Daniel Wallin 4.11   5.29    Sweden DNF 4.54 7.05 4.11 4.27
4 Nathaniel Berg 3.08   6.02    Sweden 3.08 5.24 6.99 5.84 9.96
5 Viktor Ejlertsson 5.71   6.05    Sweden 5.80 6.43 5.71 5.91 6.78
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.96   6.12    Sweden 3.96 8.01 5.55 5.07 7.75
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.71   6.40    Sweden 3.71 10.72 7.96 5.81 5.43
8 Felix Björk Landgren 6.15   6.85    Sweden 6.15 6.52 6.29 8.23 7.74
9 Ludvig Sandh 6.41   7.28    Sweden 6.41 7.46 7.59 6.79 9.35
10 Lovisa Eriksson 6.35   7.42    Sweden 6.35 6.35 6.87 9.20 9.03
11 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.55   8.17    Sweden 4.55 7.26 12.48 6.12 11.12
12 Johan Thuvesen 4.19   9.69    Sweden 4.19 9.58 12.89 8.50 10.99
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 13.46   14.23    Sweden 13.46 18.69 14.76 13.94 13.98
2 Tomas Kristiansson 16.73   18.41    Sweden 17.23 19.87 16.73 18.14 21.44
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 15.53   21.89    Sweden 23.46 23.64 20.23 15.53 21.99
4 Thomas Schmidt 12.24   22.26    Denmark 12.24 27.15 24.93 19.70 22.16
5 Jonathan Lööv 18.65   23.59    Sweden 18.65 26.62 26.55 22.99 21.22
6 Nathaniel Berg 21.19   25.76    Sweden 27.74 23.25 27.26 21.19 26.77
7 Johan Thuvesen 22.10   26.79    Sweden 27.92 29.41 23.04 22.10 30.00
8 Simon Wiksell 24.22   27.70    Sweden 24.22 32.43 24.48 27.52 31.09
9 Simon Westlund 17.48   29.58    Sweden 17.48 29.02 30.04 36.03 29.67
10 Elvin Thorsen 28.17   31.42    Sweden 29.38 33.75 31.13 40.10 28.17
11 Viktor Ejlertsson 19.99   31.86    Sweden 27.09 36.38 1:18.87 32.10 19.99
12 Hampus Hellqvist 27.57   34.06    Sweden 30.00 50.22 38.74 33.43 27.57
13 Rasmus Andersson 21.83   43.01    Sweden 21.83 1:00.85 46.57 43.88 38.58
14 Alex Stern 28.53   1:02.18    Sweden 28.53 1:22.13 1:36.76 53.21 51.21
15 Helmer Ewert 16.52   DNF    Sweden 17.64 30.04 DNF 16.52 DNF
16 Anders Berggren 38.05      Sweden 1:11.84 38.05
17 Arvid Sandström 39.23      Sweden 39.23 50.09
18 Rasmus Händén 40.45      Sweden 1:03.83 40.45
19 Simon Jansson 41.13      Sweden 41.13 2:16.16
20 Anton Nilsson 41.88      Sweden 59.35 41.88
21 Fredrik Sollenberg 44.31      Sweden 44.31 DNF
22 Axel Aronsson 46.21      Sweden 46.21 DNF
23 Valdemar Bengtsson 49.59      Sweden 49.59 1:03.92
24 Lovisa Eriksson 52.19      Sweden 1:06.86 52.19
25 Sandra Rosén 52.23      Sweden 59.49 52.23
26 Jesper Nilsson 52.44      Sweden 53.71 52.44
27 Joel Ulin 55.36      Sweden 55.36 1:18.36
28 Toni Beljo 1:04.08      Sweden DNF 1:04.08
29 Joel Kristensson 1:07.22      Sweden 1:07.22 1:19.86
30 Daiki Roth 1:21.34      Sweden 1:21.34 DNF
31 Marcus Moberg 1:21.47      Sweden 1:21.47 1:48.93
32 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 1:40.71      Iceland 1:40.71 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Bergsten 7:11.12      Sweden 7:23.64 8:10.13 7:11.12
2 Tomas Kristiansson 7:49.03      Sweden 7:49.03 DNS DNS
3 Daniel Hermansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Bergsten 13:28.00   NR    Sweden 16:30.00 13:28.00 DNF
2 Tomas Kristiansson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24   NR    Sweden 20/20 51:24 DNS
2 Arvid Skarrie 8/9 52:23      Sweden DNS 8/9 52:23
3 Mats Bergsten 8/10 52:24      Sweden 8/10 52:24 8/12 55:37
4 Simon Westlund 7/8 52:34      Sweden 4/6 44:02 7/8 52:34
5 Daniel Hermansson 5/7 45:58      Sweden 4/7 46:12 5/7 45:58
6 Viktor Zenk 2/2 13:47      Sweden 2/2 13:47 2/3 22:31
7 Kåre Krig 2/4 34:24      Sweden 2/4 34:29 2/4 34:24
8 Adam Kjörk DNF      Sweden DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B' R2 B R2 B2 D2 R' U' F R D' B2 D2 L2 F' L2 U
A #2 D2 R2 B L2 B' D2 L2 F D2 U2 L' B2 L F2 R' D' R B2 U' R' B
A #3 D2 F2 L D2 F2 R' F2 R2 B2 U B L' U2 R' F' R' U' L2 F
A #4 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 D U2 F D2 F' R D' B F U2 R2 B' U L2
A #5 L' D' B L B' L2 F2 D' F' D' R B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D' R2
A Ex#1 B' L D' F' R L F2 U' D2 L F2 R2 B D2 B2 R2 B U2 L2 B'
A Ex#2 D' B2 U F2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' R' B2 L D2 U' B2 L F L D2
B #1 U L2 B2 D R2 D2 L2 F L R' B2 U' L U2 F L B L D'
B #2 U L' F' U2 F R2 F U' D2 L' U L2 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 U
B #3 L2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 U L2 R2 B L' F2 D U L' D2 F' D' F2
B #4 B2 U' R' F2 L' D B U' F' L U B2 U2 D' L2 D R2 U'
B #5 F D B U2 F' B D B L' B R D' L2 U L2 U2 F2 R2 D'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 D' U2 F2 R2 U' F2 L' F' D' L2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F U'
B Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D2 L2 U' F2 U' R' D' L' D U2 L D2 U R U2 F
C #1 U F2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 R' D B L' D2 B2 L U' B D2 B'
C #2 R' B2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R U' L U F2 R D R' F U2 B'
C #3 R B2 L' D2 U2 R' B2 R' D' B2 D2 U' B D2 U F D F2 U2
C #4 U D L2 D' R2 L U D' R D2 F' R B2 R2 L D2 L2 U2 R'
C #5 R2 D' R2 F2 D' U R2 F2 R2 U' R U' L2 B D U F' D2 F' D'
C Ex#1 U L2 D2 U B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L F R2 U R2 D' B D R D2
C Ex#2 F' R2 U2 F L2 U2 F D2 B' D B2 F2 R2 F2 U L U2 F' L2 F'
D #1 B' R2 D' L' U2 L2 B R D R2 L D' R2 B2 D' R2 D L2
D #2 F R L2 U F R F' R2 U F D2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R' F2 L2
D #3 L2 B' R L B' R2 B L2 U R2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 R
D #4 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F' U' L' D' B' R F D L' B2 F2
D #5 B2 L2 R2 F' D2 U2 B' L D' B L D2 F U' B2 F L U2
D Ex#1 B R' F2 U2 R L' F L2 U2 F' L D' L2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 F2
D Ex#2 B2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 R' U D L' D2 F L2 F2 U2 B' L2 D2 F
E #1 D' F2 L U' L' B R' B' L F' D R U2 D2 R' F2 L2 F2 B2 D2
E #2 L2 F' U2 B2 D2 U2 F' U2 R2 B' L' D2 F' L' D F R' F2 L B'
E #3 U' F2 D' U F2 U' B F' D' F2 L U' B R2 D' R' B2 D'
E #4 D2 U2 F2 L2 U L U R U R B' L' B' U B2 D' R'
E #5 D2 F' D2 U2 F U2 R2 B' U2 B R' U' B2 R2 B R2 D' F R'
E Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 L R2 F2 D U L B U' B2 F L B2 F' U'
E Ex#2 D' F' R2 F2 R' U' R2 D L B U B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 D F2 U F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 B2 U F R2 F U' R2 B' R' B2 R2 U2
A #2 R2 F' U2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 L2 D2 U' F2 D' R U' B2 U' R' F2
A #3 D2 R' L2 F2 B' D' F2 R' D' L' D2 B2 D2 L U2 R' D2 L' D2
A #4 L2 D' L2 D F2 L2 F2 L' B R' D' B R U2 R U B2 F2 R
A #5 R2 D L2 D2 U R2 U' R' U' L2 D F' L D B F R2 U F'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D F2 U' B2 R D' F2 L' F D2 R D2 R D2 F' D'
A Ex#2 L F2 R2 D2 R' B2 L U2 R' U L' B D' U R' B2 L' U B R2
B #1 F' R2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F' R2 B' F L U F' R' B D U B D2 B'
B #2 R U L F2 L' F2 D2 F D2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 D'
B #3 U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U' B' L R' B F L' U' R2 U B F U2
B #4 U2 L2 D' F2 U L2 D' R' U2 F L' U B2 L F2 D' L D R
B #5 B2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 R F2 L D2 F' U' R' U' F2 L' B' R F' U2
B Ex#1 L B2 U2 L F2 L B2 F2 D2 L F L' F2 D' B D2 R U' L D'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 F' D' L2 F2 D2 R' D' F' D B L' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L U R' L D2 F B R U L B2 U2 D2 R B2 L D2 R'
A #2 F2 L2 F U' B' U L' U D2 R2 F' R2 L2 U2 B' R2 L2 F2 L2
A #3 L2 F2 D' L2 U' B2 L2 U' F L2 D B' U L R B' U' R2 B2
A #4 L' U2 D' L2 B2 U2 R' B' L D F D2 B2 U2 F' R2 B R2 U2
A #5 R U L' D F' R2 U R2 L U' R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D L2
A Ex#1 D2 F B D R L' B' D' B D2 R F' U2 F D2 F' B L2 U2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' R2 U2 L D2 B2 U R' F L' R D2 L F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 F U' F U' F R U
A #2 U2 R U2 R' U R U' R2 F R U'
A #3 R2 F U2 F U2 F' U2 F R2 U2 F'
A #4 R F U2 F' R U R U2 R2 F U'
A #5 R' U2 F' U2 F U' R2 F U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 R' U R U F' R U2 R' F R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 F' U' R U2 F' U' R2 F
B #1 U' F U' F' U' F U' F U' F R
B #2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F U R U2
B #3 U R U2 F' U2 R2 F R U' F U
B #4 U R F' R2 U2 R U' R U' R' F
B #5 R' U R' F U' F' U2 F' U' F' R2
B Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U' R' F U2 F R2 F'
B Ex#2 R' F R2 F R2 F' U' R' U R' F'
C #1 U2 R U' R' U R' F2 U2 F' R U'
C #2 U R U R' U2 R U R' U2 F R'
C #3 U' R U' R' U2 R F' R2 U' R F
C #4 U R U' R2 F U R2 U' R U' R'
C #5 U' R U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' F U'
C Ex#1 R U' R2 U' F U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2
C Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R' F R F U' R U'
D #1 R' U' F R U R' F' R U2 R' F
D #2 U F U' R' F U' F U' R U2 R'
D #3 U2 R F' R2 U' F R U R U' F
D #4 U2 R' U' F U2 R2 F2 U' F R U
D #5 U2 R' U R' U2 F R U' F U' F
D Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R2 U' F' R2
D Ex#2 U R' U' F' R U' R2 F U R U
E #1 R U' R' U' R U' F2 U' R U R'
E #2 U R' U F' U2 R U R' U' F U
E #3 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U R' F' R'
E #4 U' R2 F2 U' R U' R' U2 F U' R
E #5 U R F' R' U' R U' F U2 F U'
E Ex#1 R' U' F U' F2 U R U' R2 U' R2
E Ex#2 R U' R' U R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U2 R U R F U' F U2 R2
A #2 R' U' F' U F U' F U' F R' U2
A #3 U' R' U' F' U2 R2 U R' F2 R U2
A #4 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F U2 R2
A #5 U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' F2 U' F' R U' R U'
A Ex#2 R U2 F' R' U' R F' R2 U F' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 B' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 D B' D2 R2 L' F U' R2 F U' B Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 U2 L2 Fw2 R Uw2 R' F' Uw2 B' Uw R2 B' L2 R2 Uw Fw' B' Uw' F2 L Fw B'
A #2 B' D2 L' F D R' F2 D2 L' D2 L' D2 F U2 B' D2 B2 L2 U2 D2 Uw2 F' B U Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B U' Fw2 Uw2 F2 R' B2 U' Rw' Fw' L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' Fw' R B
A #3 F2 L' U L' R' B U' L' U2 R2 F' L' R' D2 B2 R D2 U2 R D2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' L' Uw2 Rw2 F2 R' F' Uw2 F' Rw2 Uw L R F R2 Rw Uw U2 L' Fw' Uw2 Fw2
A #4 F2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U L2 B2 R' L U R F' U B2 U F2 L Uw2 B R F Uw2 R' B Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw' R F U2 Fw2 Uw' L Uw' Rw Fw Uw' F' U2
A #5 B2 R' B2 D' B' U F L' B R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D F2 D F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U B' D2 F D2 Fw2 Rw D' B Rw2 Uw2 U B Uw' L' F' Rw F2
A Ex#1 L2 D' R' F' U' L' B D' L' U2 F' R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 D R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B U B2 D' F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 L' F D Rw' D2 Uw' Rw2 R2 F Rw Fw' F2 U'
A Ex#2 L' D' R2 F' R B R L U L2 D' R' U2 R2 U2 F2 L' B2 L2 U2 Fw2 L2 D F2 Rw2 L' Uw2 U' Rw2 D' F2 U2 Fw Rw2 Fw' D' R2 U' Rw2 Fw' Uw' R2 Uw' Rw' U
B #1 L U' F R' D2 R' L2 F2 B' R' D L2 D B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 U' F D' U Rw' L' R' Uw2 D Fw' Uw B' Rw2 R2 B2 U Rw'
B #2 F' D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R' F2 U F' B' L B' R2 B L2 D2 Rw2 U Fw2 L2 D2 Fw2 F2 L Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 F' D Fw2 D' Fw Uw' L2 F' R Uw' Fw Rw' B'
B #3 R F2 D2 R' D2 F2 R F2 U2 F2 D F2 B' R' F2 U2 L2 R2 U' R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 U' F' Uw2 F2 R2 Rw' B' D2 B Rw2 R2 Uw' R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw B2 L
B #4 F2 R' B2 U2 B2 R' B2 L F2 L B2 D' B R' D L' R2 F R2 B Uw2 R L F' Uw2 B' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 F' U Fw2 L' Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw B2 Uw D U' Fw Rw D2
B #5 F' R' F' L R2 U' B R' F' R D' B2 U L2 F2 D' L2 D' L2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 D' F D' Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 Rw' L' D2 Rw U' Uw Rw2 Uw L' Fw' Rw F' L'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 D R2 F L2 R' B2 U R' U' L' B' U' B' Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 D2 B' R' Fw2 F Uw2 B Uw' L U R2 Uw' D Rw' B L' F2 Rw Fw' Rw
B Ex#2 U2 L' R2 B' R F' U B L D' R F2 U L2 D2 R2 D L2 D' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 U' D2 R D R2 D Fw' R' U2 Fw' B Uw2 Rw' Fw' L' R2 B D Rw
C #1 L B2 D2 L B2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 L' U' D2 B U D2 B U' D2 F L' Uw2 Fw2 D' B U' B U Rw2 F2 Rw2 D F2 Uw2 Rw' U2 Rw Fw2 L2 D' U' Uw Rw D F2 U Rw
C #2 L2 R2 D2 L U F U2 L' D B' U2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D' L2 F' U' Rw' D' R Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 U Rw' Uw Fw B'
C #3 U B2 U B2 R2 F2 U' F2 U L' F' L' D2 B R B2 F2 D F L Fw2 L' B' Rw2 U2 B Uw2 B' R2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F' L2 B' R Uw Rw' D2 F Uw Rw Fw2
C #4 F2 L D2 R2 U2 L R2 U2 B2 U D2 L2 R' U L R' D2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B' Rw2 U' F' Uw2 U2 F' R F Rw U Fw' R' Uw R' F L2 Fw2 U
C #5 D2 R D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' F U' F' D' R U' B' F2 D R' D2 Fw2 U' F2 L' R' Fw2 L2 B2 D' Fw2 R' Fw' D Fw2 Rw2 L' F' Rw' D2 Fw' F Rw2 D2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D2 L F' L F2 D2 L2 U' R L2 D' L2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 B2 L Fw2 L F R' Uw' L2 U' B Uw2 F Uw Rw' Uw U2 Fw Uw2 B2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 U' L' U' R2 B' R' D R2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 D' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 B2 U2 R2 B Uw2 L' B2 L2 Uw' Rw2 L2 D Fw2 U2 Fw' D Rw2 R' Fw Uw U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D2 U L2 B2 U2 R2 L U R F2 U' F2 L' F' B U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L2 D2 B' U' R2 D Rw2 U L2 Rw' B L' Uw2 Rw' U Rw Fw' Rw' F Rw D2 U
A #2 B' D L' B U' L' D' F L2 F2 L R2 U2 F2 L2 U' D2 R2 B2 R2 Uw2 L Fw2 F2 L' B D2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' D2 Uw' L Uw2 B2 R U Fw' Rw2 R2 Fw' F Uw2
A #3 L' F2 D2 F2 L R U2 B2 L U B' D' B R2 B2 R D' F R B Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R' U2 F2 Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 D' B2 Fw D F2 Rw2 D F Uw L2 F Rw' U2 F Uw'
A #4 D2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F' D F2 L U2 R2 U' R' F' R' Rw2 Fw2 D' B Uw2 U' L2 F' Uw2 F D' F L2 Rw F2 D B Rw R Uw' Fw' Uw' F U' R2 B2
A #5 D U F2 D' U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 B' D2 B L' D2 R2 B' L U' L' Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 D' L2 F' Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 D2 Rw Fw2 U2 B Rw' Uw Rw Uw U L2 Uw Fw2 B'
A Ex#1 R D2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' U F L' D2 B L2 U2 F' L U' Rw2 F' Rw2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 U' Fw2 D' Rw L' D' R' D' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 Uw' Rw' U' Fw'
A Ex#2 L' B2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' B L' R2 D2 F U2 L' R' D F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' L' B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D2 R2 Uw2 F' Uw' L Fw2 B F2 Rw B2 F Uw2 Fw' Uw2 U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Lw' D Uw B' Uw2 B Lw' Uw Lw D Uw Rw' L Dw F2 Lw' D2 Rw Dw' Fw' L' Rw Dw U' B2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 Bw U2 Dw2 B2 U B' U' F U Bw' Rw2 B' R' Bw Rw U2 Rw Bw' U' Bw2 Uw' Fw Dw Lw L2 Bw Fw2 Lw' F' Dw' F
A #2 Lw U2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 B2 U' Rw Uw2 L' F Rw' U2 Uw L Bw2 U Bw' B2 L F Lw R Fw Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw Bw Lw2 Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw L' Dw2 U L' Lw2 Rw' Uw Dw Rw2 Dw U2 D' L2 Uw F2 Lw' Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 Dw' F' L' U2 Lw'
A #3 Fw2 R' B Rw' Lw2 Uw2 R Uw U2 L' F' Dw2 Uw U2 B Rw2 Dw2 L' F2 U2 Rw Fw' Rw D2 Uw2 Fw' D U' L' Rw' D Uw F2 Fw2 L R' Bw D L F Uw' Rw B' Rw2 R Dw Bw B Fw Rw D' Lw' Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw L' Lw2 D' Dw
A #4 D' R D Bw' U2 Uw R' Dw' F R' F D' U Uw2 R Rw F2 L2 Uw' F B' L Bw2 Uw2 L2 F2 Dw' Lw' R2 Bw D Uw U Lw F Rw' U B R2 Fw Bw F' Uw2 Dw2 U2 R' Lw2 Dw Bw' R' U2 Uw2 D' L2 Bw D2 B' Uw' Fw Lw2
A #5 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 F U' Uw Fw2 U2 D2 Lw2 F' Bw2 L Bw2 Rw2 L' D2 U2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 D2 Dw2 R2 D L R' B' Dw F' Uw' F' L' Bw B Lw2 Rw' U Dw' Fw2 R' U D' Fw' L' Fw' R2 Lw' F Uw B2 Dw' Lw R2 Fw' B L' Rw' R Fw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 L2 U2 Lw' F' Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' D2 U' B2 Lw2 R2 U Uw2 Lw' F B2 Fw Uw R2 F Rw' F2 Lw' L2 Rw U' F' Bw2 B' Dw Rw2 Lw' L2 F Fw' Lw L2 B' Bw2 F' Uw' L2 Uw2 U2 L2 D' U2 Bw Uw' R2 B D2 Lw' F' U B
A Ex#2 Uw Rw' D' Fw Dw2 Uw U Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' Uw' Dw F' Uw' R' Fw' Lw2 D2 Fw D Uw2 Rw' Uw L B Fw2 Dw2 Bw R' B' Lw' Fw' B2 R' Fw2 D B2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 Rw R' Fw B D' R L2 Rw Lw' Dw' Lw F2 Lw2 B' Uw2 F' Dw'
B #1 Lw' Fw2 F2 U' Rw' F Fw' Bw U Fw2 Uw' Bw2 F' R Bw Uw U B2 Dw L2 Dw' D' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' L R' Rw' U2 F L D' B L' F2 R' B' F2 U Lw2 Dw' R' Dw' R2 Dw2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 D' L2 Dw2 L2 D' Uw' L2 Lw B' U2 L D
B #2 U2 Fw2 R2 Lw' Rw' Uw' Dw' B2 Dw2 F' Lw2 Dw' D' Uw2 Lw Fw2 F L' Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw Bw2 B2 F' U Fw B Uw' B' L2 Bw Lw2 Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw R' U D2 L2 D2 U Dw' R2 Lw' F' Dw R2 F R' Uw2 Dw' L Lw2 D Dw2 Fw2 B' Rw2
B #3 L2 D R2 B U2 R U Fw R' U' Bw2 U2 B2 Uw' R Dw F' Dw' Lw2 Dw' D' Bw' B' F L' Bw' Uw' F2 Uw Dw' Rw' F Uw2 U L R' D2 Uw' B2 Rw F2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw Fw' L' B' Uw2 F' Fw Dw Lw' D Uw Fw' Lw' B Uw2 D' Rw2
B #4 Dw2 Bw L' D' Lw2 U Rw Dw' R' Dw2 U' Fw2 R F Lw' Uw2 L B Bw' F2 Rw' F' L' D2 U2 R L D2 Dw2 U' L' Uw' D2 Dw' Lw2 B2 Rw Lw Fw2 Dw' B' Uw2 D L2 Rw' Fw Bw L2 D' U2 F' D' Uw' L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw Bw Rw
B #5 Rw2 Lw' Uw' Rw Lw' Bw R' F B2 Rw2 U2 Rw D2 Dw2 Fw D' F2 U2 B2 Dw U2 L' Dw2 Fw' Uw R' Lw2 Dw Bw' Dw B2 Bw2 R' B2 R2 L2 Lw D' Rw' D U Rw R2 D2 Uw2 Bw U Lw Uw2 Dw L' F2 Rw' Bw2 B2 Fw2 F Rw2 B' Rw2
B Ex#1 L' F Lw2 L' Dw2 L2 Uw2 Dw Bw Lw' Dw' B Rw U F2 L' Lw2 Rw' U' L2 B2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw Dw2 Bw Lw R2 L D' Bw Uw2 R' D Fw' U R' Rw Uw2 F D Dw2 U Rw' Uw2 Fw2 L' Rw' U Bw2 Rw' B U2 B Rw2 F' L' D Lw2
B Ex#2 R Uw' Bw U2 F Fw2 Rw2 R U Uw R F L2 Uw2 Lw L2 Dw2 Bw F' Dw2 B Dw2 U' D Lw D' Rw2 L' Bw' Fw' D2 F Rw' L Lw2 Bw' U Rw Uw2 F2 Fw R2 B' Uw2 D' Dw Rw2 Dw2 Lw D Rw D2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 F L Uw' R Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Fw' 3Uw B' Rw' Lw' 3Uw Bw L R Bw R2 Uw' Rw2 F2 L U R' D' Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' Rw Bw2 3Fw U' Rw2 Bw' 3Uw D' 3Fw F Fw' Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 3Uw L' B Lw' Bw U2 D Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' F Rw Bw' L D Lw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' D 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw F' 3Uw' Bw B R B' Lw' Uw 3Rw Uw 3Uw2
A #2 Bw2 D' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 L' Lw F D2 B2 Bw' L2 Dw F' Bw' Lw F2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw Fw Lw2 F2 3Rw' B' U D' 3Rw2 U2 3Uw F' U2 Fw' R 3Rw' Lw L' D2 Dw Fw B2 3Uw' Rw' B2 3Fw U' 3Uw' L' Uw B' 3Fw Lw' Bw Lw' Rw 3Fw Dw U2 D' 3Fw' F' Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw R Fw2 3Uw' Rw' L2 Lw2 3Fw Lw' R F 3Rw'
A #3 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw Dw2 B2 3Uw 3Fw2 B2 Dw 3Uw' F' Lw' R' Rw' Dw' D Fw B F2 Rw U 3Fw' Bw2 U' Rw B2 U Dw Uw2 R 3Uw B' R' L2 3Rw F' Lw2 B2 Fw2 3Fw Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw' Fw Lw2 Bw2 3Rw Fw2 F Lw' F' 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Uw Dw' 3Rw' Uw' Fw D2 F Bw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw B 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' D' 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 L' B2 Rw2 3Fw L2 Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw' Dw2 R2 Rw2 L 3Rw' Lw2 Fw2 U2 Fw Bw R' B2 Rw2 F2 L' Uw Dw' B F Dw2 D 3Rw2 L2 Uw' R Bw D' R2 Dw Bw2 F2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' Dw' F2 Dw Lw' Uw2 Bw' R L Fw B' Uw' 3Fw' L2 F' Dw Bw2 Lw 3Fw Bw2 Rw' D Rw2 F Uw2 Bw' B D F' U 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 Rw' B Fw' 3Rw U L' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw Lw
A Ex#2 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 B2 3Fw' R' Uw 3Rw Lw' U F2 B2 3Uw2 L' R' F' Fw L R Lw2 Fw 3Rw B' L2 B F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' F2 3Uw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw' D 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw' B' U' 3Uw Bw Fw' Uw 3Uw Lw F' Dw' B Uw2 3Rw2 R D Rw' 3Rw U2 Bw 3Rw' Rw Bw R2 F' 3Rw' B Rw2 L2 3Rw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 R2 Lw2 Dw' R' Dw L' D'
B #1 Bw D' B2 Lw D' Dw R' L D2 B' 3Rw D' Bw2 Fw2 B' D U2 Uw' Bw2 U2 3Fw' Rw' R2 L2 Bw' Fw' Dw B2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 U' Lw D2 3Fw U2 R' Dw' R2 F2 Bw2 R' Dw Fw Rw' U D 3Fw' L2 Rw B' 3Uw2 D Fw Dw2 Lw' L 3Fw' Fw2 U2 Dw' L' B2 L' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw2 U' Bw2 Dw U B2 3Rw' R 3Fw 3Rw2 F2 U2 3Fw2 Fw
B #2 3Rw B2 Fw' D' 3Fw D Dw' B2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw' F2 Fw Uw R' Dw B2 Fw D Lw B' 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw R 3Fw2 D2 B2 U2 3Rw' R2 Rw Lw' U Dw2 F U2 B D' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw' F L2 Uw2 B' Bw 3Rw' Dw' Bw 3Fw' Dw' D2 Rw' Lw Uw2 Lw Dw' Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 U F2 L' Fw Bw Lw2 Fw' Dw Bw B F' Rw'
B #3 B2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' U2 F R2 Dw2 Rw' L' B2 Uw' Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 U' L' Uw D L2 Dw2 F' Dw Fw2 Lw' R' Bw' Uw' Bw2 3Uw Rw' Fw Uw' U' L' U Fw2 Rw2 F' 3Fw Rw2 3Rw2 U' Lw' U Rw Uw' Rw2 D2 3Fw2 R2 Dw' D2 3Fw 3Rw' B 3Uw Fw2 R2 3Uw' L U' 3Uw2 F2 U R2 Uw 3Rw' Rw' F2 R' U Fw' Lw2 Bw R Fw2 3Rw2 D B2
B Ex#1 Fw' L U2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 Uw Dw' D2 L' U B2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D' Rw 3Fw2 D Bw' R2 Lw' Fw D' L R Bw' Lw2 B' R Lw Rw2 Bw2 Fw Lw' 3Rw R2 3Fw Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' B' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Fw B U 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 Fw' B2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 Uw' D' 3Rw' Bw' Dw' D2 U2 B' 3Uw2 L2 B2 Dw' Rw2 Fw Rw' D' R'
B Ex#2 3Rw' D Fw' F' 3Fw2 Dw Rw 3Rw2 F' B2 U' F2 Fw' D' R' Lw B R' D2 3Fw' F Bw Dw 3Fw L2 3Fw2 U 3Fw' U2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw R2 D' L Fw' B2 F' D Rw Bw' R 3Fw' F' R2 B2 Lw2 Uw' Bw B' R 3Rw' Fw2 F2 Bw' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Lw' D' F2 L Rw D2 3Fw D2 3Rw' Rw Bw 3Rw2 R' D' F2 3Fw Uw' Dw' B2 Lw' 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw R Dw F 3Dw R Rw2 3Rw' Lw Bw' D' 3Uw 3Dw2 U Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw R2 3Lw 3Bw' U 3Lw2 D2 3Fw Uw' Rw' 3Uw Fw Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Lw' Fw2 R2 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw Uw' Bw2 D2 Dw' F2 3Bw2 L 3Fw 3Rw2 L2 D2 3Uw2 U2 L' F' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw B2 L F' D' Uw' Rw2 3Bw Bw2 3Lw2 Rw' F L' B' Bw' Uw B' D2 F2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw Bw2 Rw2 D' Bw' B R' U Rw' Bw' 3Bw' L' D' 3Dw F B2 Dw
A #2 Rw L2 U2 Fw' B' Lw' R U2 3Uw R' Dw2 Bw' R2 F U' 3Bw' Lw2 D 3Uw2 3Bw' L 3Bw U 3Lw' L' Rw U2 3Lw' R' D Dw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Lw B2 D2 U 3Dw2 Dw F2 D 3Lw Bw R Dw F Fw' L F2 3Uw Bw L2 F 3Rw' B' Uw' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 Uw B2 U 3Uw' F2 Rw 3Lw Lw2 R2 Bw2 Rw Bw U 3Rw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw' D2 R' D2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw F' Dw2 3Fw' B Dw2 Rw' U 3Rw' 3Lw' D2 Uw2 L'
A #3 B2 Uw R' L' Fw U' F 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw' Dw2 R2 Bw 3Dw' L2 Fw2 U' F2 3Dw' Uw Lw' Uw' 3Uw' Rw D2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw Fw Dw Lw 3Lw' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Rw U2 3Fw' R2 3Bw F Fw' 3Rw2 R2 3Bw 3Uw Bw' Uw' F' Fw2 3Dw R' 3Rw 3Uw U' 3Fw' B 3Bw2 R' F' Dw' 3Fw' R' 3Rw D Dw' R2 F L 3Rw2 Fw2 R2 U' R2 F' Rw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw 3Lw2 3Uw Bw2 Uw2 R 3Lw' Dw2 Rw U' Fw' Rw2 B Bw2 R 3Dw' R2 B 3Fw
A Ex#1 3Lw' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw Lw' Fw' Bw' Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw Fw2 Bw2 Uw 3Uw' Lw2 R' B U F 3Bw B L Dw' B 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw Dw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Dw F' Lw' B2 Lw' Dw' R2 L2 3Bw U2 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' 3Lw2 L2 D' L2 B Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Bw2 D 3Bw' Rw U' F' 3Lw F2 Uw D2 U' 3Uw2 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' F 3Fw' L' B 3Dw' B' 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw2 Uw' Fw L2 3Dw Rw F' D Bw' Uw
A Ex#2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw Rw' B' Fw' Rw' U' Dw2 L F 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw U Uw Bw' 3Lw Bw2 R Dw2 Rw B2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw F 3Dw U2 F 3Lw' Fw Bw2 D' Dw' 3Dw2 F' U R2 3Bw2 Dw' F' 3Uw' Uw' R Uw' 3Lw L 3Fw Bw' R' Uw2 3Uw 3Bw2 R 3Fw B 3Bw Lw Fw D2 L' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' F' Lw U 3Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw L F Rw' 3Rw' Fw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 R2 L2 3Bw' Lw 3Lw 3Uw2 R2 Bw2 3Bw' L 3Lw 3Rw' R2 3Fw 3Uw'
B #1 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw B2 Lw' 3Bw' D2 B U2 3Bw2 Dw U' D' 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw D' B2 U Lw' Dw2 Uw 3Uw' U2 3Lw2 Dw Uw Bw2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 L 3Dw' D' Uw Lw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 F' B Fw2 Dw 3Lw' F L 3Rw2 R' D 3Bw' 3Uw B2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw Lw2 Bw Fw2 F2 3Lw2 3Rw B2 Bw2 Lw B' Fw' L2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 L' Rw Fw2 L2 U2 B Fw' 3Dw' R' 3Lw2 3Rw Lw' B2 Dw Uw2 3Bw B' F2 Bw' U Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Lw2
B #2 Dw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Lw' U' Fw' D2 3Bw' L2 3Dw L B Dw U' 3Fw2 F' Bw2 Uw' F B' Dw' 3Bw' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 U2 Fw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw F' 3Rw' Uw2 Dw Bw2 Uw U2 3Uw F' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Lw' B 3Fw2 F2 Fw' Lw U2 3Bw2 L Uw R' Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw L2 3Uw' Fw U2 Lw' 3Bw2 R Bw2 L 3Rw U' Dw2 3Rw' B Fw' 3Uw Dw' Uw' 3Fw' Uw D Lw' U2 3Fw Rw D2 3Bw Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Lw B' R F' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Bw2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 D2 B Rw2 B'
B #3 Bw' D R' L 3Bw2 3Rw' F D2 Lw2 Uw2 3Lw D Dw2 3Fw2 Bw L' 3Bw' 3Dw R2 3Uw' R' U' F Rw2 L 3Dw' U Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Lw 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw2 R D R' D2 U 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' Lw' Uw R U' Dw2 3Uw F' R' Dw' Lw' D 3Bw Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw D B2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw' R' Lw Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 R2 3Dw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw U 3Lw' 3Fw D2 L U' Uw2 L' D 3Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw2
B Ex#1 3Lw2 D2 F' 3Fw' L 3Bw2 U2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw D2 Lw' 3Lw2 Uw' Bw B' 3Uw' F 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' U2 3Bw2 Bw2 B' Fw Lw2 D 3Uw 3Bw Fw' U F2 Uw2 Rw' B U' D2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 U2 Lw' 3Dw Rw U Bw B2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw' Rw 3Rw2 Lw F 3Dw' Uw2 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' B2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw Rw' Dw' Uw 3Fw Lw' Uw' R 3Fw Rw2 R2 F' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' D' 3Dw' U' 3Uw Bw' 3Lw' D' 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw'
B Ex#2 U' 3Fw Lw 3Uw Rw 3Rw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw' U' 3Fw2 3Bw2 F2 U Rw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Uw R B2 U2 3Uw' Fw Dw' Rw Fw 3Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 Fw' L2 Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw Uw' F Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw D2 R B2 D 3Dw' U2 3Fw F2 L F' 3Dw B2 D' 3Rw' 3Lw' R2 L2 Dw R2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw' Fw 3Lw L' B' 3Uw2 D 3Fw2 Fw Rw' U2 Uw' Rw2 R2 3Dw' L2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Lw 3Bw' B2 Uw 3Rw' Rw F2 Fw2 Lw' 3Bw' F2 3Lw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 B2 F2 L D2 R' F2 D2 L2 D2 F' L D' L2 B D2 L F2 L' Fw
A #2 U' R2 D2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 F' D' B2 L R' F' D U' B2 L B F2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 U' R' D' F' D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' D L' D' Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 F D2 B U2 F2 D2 F U2 F2 L' F2 R' B D2 L' D U2 L B2 D2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 R' U' F D U L2 D' B' L2 D B2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 B2 U2 B D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F D' L' B2 R' U2 F2 D2 B' U F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B2 R' U B' R' F R2 F2 D' B R2 B R2 U2 F2 R2 B' U2
A #2 L U F L' B2 D F2 B2 L B D' B2 U2 B2 L2 U D2 R2 B2 D'
A #3 D L2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 U R2 D' F D' F2 D' R B' D' L U' B2
A #4 B' R2 B' U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R D B L B' U' B D' F' D L2
A #5 D' L2 F' B R2 L U D' L B L D2 L' U2 F2 R2 L' B2 L2
A Ex#1 F D2 F2 U L U F L' U' F' U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 R L2 F2 R
A Ex#2 F' D' F' U D' L U' R U2 F' D' B2 D L2 D2 F2 R2 L2 F2
B #1 F U2 R2 F U2 F' L2 F' L2 D' B F' L2 D2 L' D' L' R B' F2
B #2 F2 D2 B2 L2 R' B2 U2 L2 B2 F' U B' D2 U' L' U R' B2 U2
B #3 B' L' D' R' F' U L2 U' L D2 R F2 R2 B D2 L2 F' L2
B #4 B2 L B2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 L' D' U' R' F' D' R2 F2 U' B D2
B #5 U' R2 D' U L2 B2 D L2 B2 F R' B' U R' U F U F L2
B Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 D' F2 U R' D' B' L' B2 D L U2 B F2 L2
B Ex#2 U' F2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' F' R2 U' F' R2 F R' D F L' B' R2
C #1 L2 B2 L2 U F2 D' R2 U' B2 R2 D' L' F2 R D U B F2 L' B'
C #2 F2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 L' B R2 D R U L' D' U2 R2
C #3 R2 D B2 D F2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 F2 R' D2 B R' D2 L R2 F' R
C #4 L2 R2 B D2 B' U2 B2 D2 R D U2 B' U2 L R' B U2 F2 R'
C #5 F2 L' B2 U2 D' F' D R U2 F' U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B' D2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 L' U' R2 U B R2 U' F' R' L2 F' L2 B U2 F L2 F' R2 F'
C Ex#2 B' U B' U2 D L2 U F' R L2 F' U2 F2 L2 U L2 U2 D R2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F2 D R2 B2 F' R2 F' L2 D2 F L' B' L F D U'
A #2 F2 U R2 D R2 F2 D' U' L2 R B2 L' D F' U' F' D2 B F2 D'
A #3 U2 L2 F R2 U2 F D2 F U2 R' D2 R F' L D R B U' R2 F
A #4 B2 L2 D2 F R2 D2 B' L2 R B R D' U' L B F' L2 U R2
A #5 R U' L' D' R' D' L' F2 R F B' R2 U' D2 R2 U' B2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 F R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L R' D F L' B' R F' L' F R
A Ex#2 F U2 L2 F' L2 B2 R2 B2 D' F R' F' U' L B' R D2 L F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B' R F2 D B2 U R D2 L' D2 B2
A #2 B2 R2 F2 L' R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L D L F D' R' B2 F U' F2 D'
A #3 D2 U2 L U2 F2 D2 B' D R2 D' L2 F R F' U' R' B'
A Ex#1 L' B2 D' R' F' B2 R2 U' B U D' B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R' B2 R
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 U2 R' D L F2 L2 B' D' B' F' U F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5- DL3+ UL4+ U5+ R5+ D1- L3- ALL1+ y2 U1- R3- D2+ L4- ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR3- DR6+ DL4+ UL5+ U4- R3- D5+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R1+ D2+ L3+ ALL1- DR UL
A #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL3- UL2- U0+ R1- D0+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R0+ D4- L5- ALL6+ DL
A #4 UR4+ DR1- DL3- UL3- U4+ R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1+ D0+ L6+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR4+ DL4+ UL3- U5+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R6+ D2- L0+ ALL4+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR6+ DL2+ UL5+ U4+ R0+ D6+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U3- R0+ D2- L0+ ALL5- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL3+ UL1+ U1+ R6+ D0+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D4+ L2- ALL6+ DR DL
B #1 UR1- DR4+ DL0+ UL1- U6+ R1+ D6+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- UR DR UL
B #2 UR3- DR1- DL5- UL0+ U3+ R1+ D5+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U2- R4- D2+ L1- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR3- DR3+ DL3- UL2+ U5- R4+ D2- L2- ALL2- y2 U1- R5- D4- L3- ALL0+ DR UL
B #4 UR0+ DR1- DL5+ UL5- U6+ R3- D6+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R6+ D4+ L2- ALL2-
B #5 UR0+ DR2+ DL6+ UL6+ U6+ R1- D1- L4- ALL1- y2 U3+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL0+ DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4+ DL1- UL1+ U3- R1- D2- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R5+ D5- L6+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR5+ DL4+ UL0+ U2+ R3- D5+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U5- R3+ D1- L5- ALL6+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' B L B L' R L B' L B u b'
A #2 B' R' U B' L' U' R' U' B' R L u' r'
A #3 L' U' L' B' R B' U L' U' L' U u r b
A #4 U R B L B' L U' B' U' B' R' u r' b
A #5 U L B' R L' B' R U L' R' L u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' U R L' U' R' B' U L' U' B' u' l b
A Ex#2 L' B L' B L B' L B' L' U L l' r'
B #1 R' U' B L' R L' B' R U R U' u' r'
B #2 B U B L U B' L U' L' B L' l' r' b
B #3 U L' B U' L' R U' L' B' U' B u r b'
B #4 U' L B' U B' U' R' B L' B' R u b'
B #5 R L B' R U' B L U' B' U' B' u' r' b
B Ex#1 R' L R' U' R B L' R L' B' L' u' l' b'
B Ex#2 R B' R L U L R B U' R' L u l' b'
C #1 B L' R U' B' U L B U L B' u l r b'
C #2 U R B R U' B R U' B' R U u' r' b
C #3 U' L' B' R' U L' R' B' U L' U u' r
C #4 R U R' L' U L' B' U' L' U L l' b
C #5 L' U' L B' L B' R' L' U' B U b
C Ex#1 L' B R' U B' U' L U L' R L l r
C Ex#2 L B' L U' B' U' L B' U B' U l' r
D #1 R B' U' R U' R L' R' U' B' R'
D #2 R U R U' L' B U' B' R L' U l r'
D #3 R L B L' R' U R L' U R' U' r' b
D #4 L' R L' B' U' R' U L B L B' r'
D #5 B' R' U' L B' U' B' R B' R' L' u l' r b
D Ex#1 L U R' L' R U B U R' U' L' u' l' b'
D Ex#2 U' R' U B R L B' L' B' R' L u' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L' U B R B' R L' R U u b
A #2 B R' L' U B R L' R L R' B u' r b
A #3 B U' B L' R' B' R B' R' L U' u' l'
A #4 L' R L R B' U' R L' B' R' L l r'
A #5 L U L' R' U B R L R' L U' u b'
A Ex#1 B' U' L' B L' R B U' L U' B u r
A Ex#2 B R U R' B U L U B' R L l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U' R L B' L B U' L' R'
A #2 U B U' R' L B R' L' U' L R'
A #3 B L B R L' R U R L' R B'
A #4 R U B' L R B' U' R U' L' U
A #5 B L' R' L R' B L' R' U B' R
A Ex#1 B L R' L' R B' L B' U' R' L
A Ex#2 L U L R' L R B' L B L' U
B #1 R U R' U' L' U R U' L' B U'
B #2 B L R' U' L R' B R' B U L'
B #3 U R B U B' L B' L' U L R
B #4 L B L' R' U B U' L B' R' B
B #5 B U R B U' L' B R B' R B'
B Ex#1 R L R' B' R' L B R L' U B
B Ex#2 U R L B' L' B R' B' L' R' B
C #1 B L R U' L U' B R' B L' U
C #2 R U L U L U' R B' R' B' L'
C #3 U R U R L' U L' B' L R U'
C #4 R U L B U' R' U' L R B R'
C #5 L U L U R' L' U R L' B' U
C Ex#1 R U L' U' B' R' B U L B' R
C Ex#2 B U B L B R L B R' U' R
D #1 U L B' L U' B R U' L B U
D #2 U L U' R B' R U L B' R L
D #3 R L R' L' R' B U' B U' L' U'
D #4 L B L R' L U' L' B R B' U
D #5 B U' L' B U B R L' R L' U'
D Ex#1 L U B L' R' U R U R' L' B'
D Ex#2 R U R U R B R L' R U' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B L' U' B' L' R' B U' L'
A #2 R B R U' B' R U B' U' R U
A #3 R U L B U R L U L' B U
A #4 U B U R' B L R' U' B U B'
A #5 U B L R L' B R' U L B U'
A Ex#1 U L R' L B' L' B R U' B' R'
A Ex#2 L R B' R' U B' U' R' B R' B'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-5)
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (6,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (-5,3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) /
B #1 (3,2) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,-2) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
B #4 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (4,-2)
B #5 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-5,4) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (5,2) / (-2,4) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 L' D2 R U2 D2 B2 U2 L U R2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 L U F2 Fw2 U' L D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 R2 D Rw2 Fw' D2 F' D Rw' D B Uw' Fw F R' z y
A #2 L2 U2 R2 U' R2 L2 D' R2 D R F L B' R F' U B2 U' B U' Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 R' Uw2 B R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 Uw' B2 D L R2 F' Rw' Fw' F' Rw' D' Rw2 Fw z
A #3 B2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 B D2 B' R' U' D' L U B2 R2 F2 B' D' R Rw2 U' F2 Uw2 D' B D Rw2 Fw2 U2 B Uw2 D Rw' F' Rw2 U L R' Fw' Rw Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw L' x' y
A Ex#1 U L2 D B2 F2 U2 R2 F' L' B R F R B U2 R2 B R Rw2 F' B2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F2 Rw2 B D R Uw2 D Rw' D' Fw' Rw2 Uw' R2 B' Uw B x
A Ex#2 L U R' D2 F' D' L B' U' F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U L2 Fw2 D' U Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F U Fw2 U2 D B2 L' B' Rw' Fw2 L F' Uw Fw' L F Uw U2 Rw' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Bw' Rw' D2 Lw2 B' Bw2 L Fw' L Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Lw' D Uw' U' Fw Lw Rw D Rw2 Bw Uw Lw Rw' U F' Fw' Bw Rw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 L B R Uw2 D2 Rw F Lw2 F2 B L R U' Dw' Rw' L' R2 Dw' B' U2 Bw' Rw Dw 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #2 U B2 Fw' D2 R Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 F' B Uw Rw2 Dw F Lw L B R2 F' Rw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' F2 Dw R2 Uw' Lw Uw L2 Lw2 U2 F Uw' F' Lw2 L' Uw' Lw2 U' Lw2 R' U' Fw Lw Fw2 Uw2 Bw U Uw Rw' F2 Dw2 L' Rw' R2 D2 Fw' F' Rw2 3Rw
A #3 Dw' L F' R Dw F' Uw2 Dw D' Rw2 L2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 Uw Rw2 F' R2 Dw Fw Bw' L2 Rw' Fw Rw Fw' F' Rw2 Bw L' F L2 F2 Rw Dw' Fw' U Bw2 Dw' L' Fw L Lw' Rw D Bw Uw Bw' Lw' U2 B2 Dw2 U2 Lw' F2 Dw2 D' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Dw' Rw' Lw F' Dw D' Uw2 Rw' F Fw U' Lw B D Lw2 F Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' U B Lw2 B2 U' Fw D F' U Bw Fw Rw Lw2 Bw D' F' Lw D Dw2 Uw Fw2 F Dw' F Lw' L Bw' L' Bw2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 R2 F L' Dw2 Fw U R' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Lw' B2 Lw2 L2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 Rw' U2 D2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 D' L' F2 Dw B' D' Dw' B2 D Fw2 Bw2 D' B' Dw' R' Dw Lw2 U' F L2 U2 D2 L U2 F2 B2 Bw2 R U2 Lw' B2 F2 U2 Bw2 D' Bw F2 R' Rw2 Dw2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Dw2 U B 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B D2 L2 R2 B' D2 F' L2 D2 B' U B' R F2 D' U B' R' B Rw Uw' D L2 D F2 L2 D' B2 L2 U2 F' U' B' R' B' D2 L' B2 U B2 F Rw Uw' U B2 L2 B2 F2 D' U B R' B' F' D2 R B' D U2 B2 L2 U2 Fw' B2 R2 D' F2 D L2 D2 U2 B R F' U2 B' D F D' U2 F U' Rw' B R2 F' D2 L2 F U2 R2 F2 R' D' F' L D F2 R2 D R' D B' Rw Uw' R2 B2 F2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 D U' R' B D U F D R2 F R2 Fw Uw B' F R2 U2 R2 F L2 B' F' L U' L' F R B F D R' B2 D2 Rw F2 U L2 U R2 D F' L2 F' L U F' D' L2 D2 L2 D' R Fw Uw F' R2 F' U2 F D2 B' L2 D2 B' F' D' R' U R2 D L' U' F D L' B2 L2 F2 L U2 L' U2 B2 F L' B' D U2 B' L2 U2 B2 L D' Fw' Uw' F2 R2 D R2 D' L2 B2 D' L2 U L F D2 R U2 R2 U' L' D2 F U' Rw' Uw2 D' B2 D F2 L2 D' F2 U2 L' U B2 D2 B2 R2 F' R' U F' R U2 Rw2 B2 L2 B' F L2 R2 B' U2 L2 D' F L R' D2 U' B' L2 U' L D Fw D2 B' F U2 L2 F2 R2 F' D F R2 B R2 B' D' U2 R' B2 L' F' Rw B' U2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B' R' D B2 L R D L2 B' U' L Uw B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 D' R F U2 B L' U' F' L2 B R F' U2 Fw Uw L2 D2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 F' D2 U B2 D B L' U2 F2 D U' F R2 Fw' Uw2 D R2 F2 D' L2 D L2 R2 D' L' U F' L D' R F2 R D2 L D Fw Uw2 R2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 L' B U' F2 D' F' D' R D2 F2 Uw2 B2 L2 F' D2 B2 D2 B L2 R' F' R' D' U' F D L2 R' U' B R Uw2 F2 L' D2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 R F2 D U2 F' U B2 U L2 B U' R' U' Rw' L2 D2 U F2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 U' R' U L2 B' U' L R D' B' Uw' F2 D U' F2 D2 U B2 U' B U L R' F L2 D L' U' R2 U' Rw2 Uw' B' L2 F' L2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B2 R' F' D L' R D L' B2 F' Rw' Uw2 B2 L D2 R U2 L' U2 R' F' U B' F2 L2 F R' B F R U2 F2 Rw' Uw U2 F U2 L2 B' R2 U2 B' R2 B R' U' B R2 B' D' L' R F D' Rw U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L' R2 D2 U2 R' D' F2 U' B L2 B2 L' B' U2 Fw Uw2 L2 F2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 R' D' L' B L R2 B' L B L2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 R2 D2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 R2 U' L' F U F' D2 F L F' U B' U' Rw2 Uw R U2 L' U2 R B2 D2 R' F' D B' L2 U F2 L' D B2 L U' Rw2 B2 L2 U B2 L2 U' B2 F2 U R2 B' D2 U' L U2 R' F' U B R' D' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 D2 F U2 F R' U B2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 F U R2 Uw' F' U2 F L2 B2 L2 F' U2 R' U2 L2 F L B' F R2 D' U B D' Rw' Uw2 B2 D R2 D' F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 F' R B2 D2 B L' F U' R' D2 F Rw Uw U2 B F' R2 B D2 B2 F' L' B2 U L' B2 D' U B' L' D2 B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B2 L2 D' U2 L2 F D R2 B F' R U' L F D U2 B' Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 D B2 D R' D L2 F D' B2 F' D2 R B F2 Uw B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B' D2 R U' B D R' U2 B' L R' B Rw Uw2 B2 D L2 U' B2 U B2 L' U2 L' R2 D2 F L' D U R' U2 R' Fw' Uw B2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 D' L' D L2 B' D2 U L2 D B2 L' D R Uw' F2 L2 U L2 D U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 B L' D2 L D' L2 F L2 D2 Fw Uw R2 B2 R2 U' B2 F2 L2 U R F D R U2 F2 U B' D' B R2 U Rw2 D2 L2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 B' L D' B' D U B L U L2 R2 Fw' R D2 R D2 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 L' U L' B' D' R2 F D2 Fw Uw B2 F2 R2 D F2 D' L2 U' L D' F2 R B2 F' R2 D' B' U' F' Rw2 Uw F' L2 U2 L2 F D2 U2 B R U2 F2 L U R B' L2 F D2 U' Rw' Uw2 B R2 F L2 U2 B' D2 L2 R U' F2 R B' R F' L U' B' F2 U' Rw' L2 U2 B L2 R2 B' F2 L2 B' D B2 L D' F2 D B R' U' B' F' Rw Uw D F2 U' R2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 F' U2 R B L' D' B U2 R U Fw Uw2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U' B2 D L2 D' R F D B R F R2 D' L2 F Uw2 L2 B D L' F L D R' B U2 D' L2 D2 F' U2 F2 R2 B D2 F L2 B' U2 F D2 L2 F' U2 L2 R F' U2 F L' B2 F2 L D U' F Uw B2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 R2 U L' F R D2 R D U L R' B D2 R' Fw Uw' L2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 D' B2 F2 D B2 L' U' L2 D2 L' B D U2 L2 D' Rw2 L2 F2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 F' U F2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 R B' U2 F' R2 Fw Uw2 D R2 D' R2 B2 D U2 F2 U' R' F' R2 B U B L' F2 U2 L U Rw2 Uw'
Adam Kjörk    Sweden
Adam Kjörk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.29   14.17   12.93 14.23 15.36 12.29 15.67
First round 14 11.02   13.11   13.76 11.90 25.96 13.67 11.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 50.63   55.24   58.51 50.63 55.58 DNF 51.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:36.66   1:58.72   2:00.68 1:59.07 1:36.66 1:57.74 1:59.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 27.51   29.73   30.97 29.92 40.13 28.29 27.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 42.75   NR 54.86   52.63 1:09.19 42.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Alex Stern    Sweden
Alex Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.11   18.44   21.97 18.09 16.45 20.78 14.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.77   5.80   9.20 6.48 4.77 4.99 5.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.44   9.88   14.31 7.44 10.29 8.16 11.19
Square-1 Combined Final 14 28.53   1:02.18   28.53 1:22.13 1:36.76 53.21 51.21
Alexander Lundberg    Sweden
Alexander Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 28.95   34.96   32.36 37.88 44.18 34.63 28.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.72   9.23   6.72 14.25 7.36 10.99 9.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 2:25.18     2:25.18 2:42.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 33.74     52.44 33.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 14.83     14.83 22.66
Skewb Combined First round 43 13.13     32.67 13.13
Alfred Frändberg    Sweden
Alfred Frändberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.24   16.67   18.68 12.24 14.69 17.61 17.71
First round 26 14.15   15.34   14.99 14.15 16.66 14.37 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.00   4.90   3.00 5.19 10.51 4.63 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.39   1:06.48   1:01.57 1:06.50 1:12.74 54.39 1:11.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:43.76   1:57.91   1:58.19 2:15.82 1:57.09 1:43.76 1:58.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:05.21     5:05.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:28.41     6:28.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 32.13     34.98 32.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 15.35     28.61 15.35
Alvin Robertsson    Sweden
Alvin Robertsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.95   20.00   24.15 20.57 20.36 19.06 16.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.89   5.47   5.31 5.41 4.89 7.59 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:48.04     1:48.04 1:51.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 43.59     43.59 1:10.17
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:30.27     2:50.61 2:30.27
Pyraminx Final 11 4.95   6.74   5.64 10.50 8.68 4.95 5.91
Combined First round 12 4.82   7.21   4.82 6.82 7.29 8.45 7.53
Skewb Combined First round 53 18.29     18.29 DNF
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.89   11.64   11.94 10.89 11.16 12.13 11.81
Second round 7 10.11   11.10   12.57 10.11 DNF 10.21 10.53
First round 7 9.28   10.69   10.61 9.28 13.75 11.40 10.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.20   5.63   4.05 4.00 3.20 19.84 8.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 43.05   49.60   43.05 49.85 51.39 49.90 49.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.26   1:45.52   1:42.87 2:13.46 1:45.53 1:37.26 1:48.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:32.56   3:53.92   3:45.76 4:23.44 3:32.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.29   17.94   17.50 17.35 19.60 18.98 17.29
Combined First round 5 12.67   19.95   21.93 25.68 20.57 17.35 12.67
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:56.34     1:56.34 2:00.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.83   10.76   9.64 13.91 7.83 9.97 12.68
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.78   7.95   8.60 11.39 7.65 7.59 5.78
Square-1 Combined Final 16 38.05     1:11.84 38.05
Anton Nilsson    Sweden
Anton Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.93   12.20   12.79 10.93 12.30 11.50 13.01
First round 13 11.02   12.82   12.64 13.67 13.09 11.02 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.54   4.00   4.29 4.93 3.54 4.16 3.56
First round 5 2.25   3.43   4.42 2.40 7.24 2.25 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 51.12   58.90   1:03.84 51.12 DNF 58.06 54.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:31.90   1:40.91   1:36.92 1:46.63 1:31.90 1:45.01 1:40.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:23.04   3:37.66   3:35.92 3:54.01 3:23.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:36.37   DNF   5:36.37 5:57.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.03   23.67   21.56 26.42 23.03 18.03 27.25
Combined First round 10 19.08   22.14   22.15 22.31 26.64 19.08 21.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:21.17   1:26.44   1:21.17 1:32.76 1:25.38
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:59.42     1:59.42 2:02.40
Pyraminx Final 12 5.39   DNF   DNF 5.39 DNF 6.82 10.81
Combined First round 11 6.11   7.11   7.77 6.11 7.08 7.48 6.78
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.71   7.80   7.50 8.31 8.21 7.70 6.71
Square-1 Combined Final 20 41.88     59.35 41.88
Arvid Sandström    Sweden
Arvid Sandström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.21   14.61   13.21 15.03 15.44 13.36 15.66
First round 28 12.85   15.42   12.85 16.78 14.64 17.49 14.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.52   5.37   5.18 6.26 4.92 6.02 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:16.54     1:20.55 1:16.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:06.25     2:27.79 2:06.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:33.47     4:33.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:00.68     7:00.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.73   24.53   26.13 20.73 24.99 25.54 23.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:04.28     2:04.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 22.49     29.19 22.49
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:27.84   1:34.24   1:34.90 1:27.84 1:35.59 1:38.42 1:32.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.94   10.32   12.93 7.94 10.87 11.24 8.84
Skewb Combined First round 44 13.28     13.28 13.28
Square-1 Combined Final 17 39.23     39.23 50.09
Arvid Skarrie    Sweden
Arvid Skarrie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.54   20.47   16.54 19.57 23.39 25.49 18.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:13.83     1:15.78 1:13.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:49.20   DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.76     31.76 36.85
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/9 52:23     DNS 8/9 52:23
Axel Aronsson    Sweden
Axel Aronsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.25   12.38   13.12 12.33 13.44 8.25 11.68
First round 5 8.42   9.92   11.99 9.79 9.41 8.42 10.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.80   19.85   21.52 21.96 16.59 15.80 21.43
Combined First round 4 14.49   19.56   20.63 19.62 21.13 14.49 18.43
Square-1 Combined Final 22 46.21     46.21 DNF
Axel Östling    Sweden
Axel Östling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 18.88   19.98   19.54 20.56 20.38 20.03 18.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.69   5.30   5.98 5.09 4.69 7.09 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:24.51     1:29.96 1:24.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.81   7.99   7.98 6.81 8.95 7.04 10.33
Skewb Combined First round 30 6.17   9.81   6.80 12.62 11.48 11.16 6.17
Casper Malmberg    Sweden
Casper Malmberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 18.99   19.50   19.01 19.29 20.20 18.99 21.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.55   6.43   6.81 7.71 5.72 5.55 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:11.19     2:18.05 2:11.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.68   10.98   9.33 10.22 13.38 14.28 8.68
Skewb Combined First round 47 14.62     53.39 14.62
Christoffer Andersson    Sweden
Christoffer Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 43.77   52.39   53.09 49.47 43.77 DNF 54.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 10.12   17.14   17.34 18.21 DNF 10.12 15.88
Skewb Combined First round 54 18.31     28.76 18.31
Daiki Roth    Sweden
Daiki Roth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.69   20.23   25.16 18.67 19.54 22.49 17.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.48   6.67   7.93 5.48 5.88 6.20 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:36.54     1:36.54 1:54.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:22.92     2:22.92 2:54.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 35.19     46.07 35.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 19.98     19.98 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:03.93     3:03.93 3:25.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 20.51     20.51 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 32 7.91   10.21   DNF 10.91 9.42 10.30 7.91
Square-1 Combined Final 30 1:21.34     1:21.34 DNF
Daniel Hermansson    Sweden
Daniel Hermansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.32   21.16   21.24 19.32 33.27 21.16 21.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.09   11.01   22.76 11.55 8.09 13.01 8.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:08.41   3:19.54   3:27.64 3:08.41 3:22.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 45:58     4/7 46:12 5/7 45:58
Daniel Tabár    Hungary
Daniel Tabár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 37.24   41.50   41.34 39.88 37.24 43.28 48.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.96   7.36   8.74 7.55 7.38 7.15 6.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 18.42     18.42 18.67
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.02   8.99   8.02 8.96 10.91 8.15 9.85
Second round 6 10.00   10.80   10.00 12.09 10.56 10.05 11.79
First round 3 7.95   9.63   11.83 7.95 10.03 10.09 8.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.00   2.58   2.82 3.17 2.00 2.36 2.55
First round 3 2.10   3.06   3.31 2.10 3.02 4.73 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.40   38.03   35.40 38.55 35.86 41.97 39.68
Combined First round 4 34.56   42.45   43.04 38.84 34.56 45.47 50.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:14.18   1:21.10   1:20.11 1:14.18 1:22.01 1:21.36 1:21.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:19.38   2:26.76   2:19.38 2:34.86 2:26.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:31.43   3:40.32   3:45.73 3:43.81 3:31.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.33   18.71   18.20 16.33 20.36 19.75 18.19
Combined First round 2 15.79   18.18   15.79 18.92 25.58 18.60 17.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:10.13   1:30.99   1:13.13 2:09.71 1:10.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.68   7.81   8.80 5.68 6.72 DNF 7.90
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:06.45   1:10.23   1:09.44 1:09.69 1:11.56 1:06.45 1:12.17
Pyraminx Final 2 3.34   4.47   6.26 5.21 3.55 3.34 4.66
Combined First round 4 3.19   4.40   3.19 4.52 4.04 5.59 4.63
Skewb Final 3 4.11   5.29   DNF 4.54 7.05 4.11 4.27
Combined First round 1 3.40   4.32   5.51 4.86 3.67 4.43 3.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.46   14.23   13.46 18.69 14.76 13.94 13.98
David Makari    Lithuania
David Makari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 31.97   39.75   47.46 37.85 43.69 37.72 31.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.73   12.32   DNF 9.73 11.87 12.23 12.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 21.62     21.62 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 45 13.52     13.52 DNF
Denniz Turanli    Sweden
Denniz Turanli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.49   18.15   24.24 15.49 17.90 19.98 16.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.80   5.17   4.97 5.73 4.80 4.81 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 57.94   1:03.51   1:05.11 58.16 57.94 DNF 1:07.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:24.92     2:36.69 2:24.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 30.69     30.69 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 21.06     DNF 21.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.68   10.66   7.68 11.78 13.08 10.54 9.67
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.61   7.67   8.60 5.61 10.87 8.28 6.12
Dexter Ajea    Sweden
Dexter Ajea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.35   39.58   28.00 26.35 54.14 36.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.65   7.00   7.85 7.21 6.20 7.59 5.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:42.66     1:42.66 1:49.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 1:12.22     1:12.22 1:24.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.28   11.89   7.28 8.85 12.74 15.16 14.07
Skewb Combined First round 50 15.06     15.06 18.37
Edvin Ahlström    Sweden
Edvin Ahlström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.45   21.09   21.26 21.44 20.57 16.45 28.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 41.17     1:17.61 41.17
Edvin Samuelsson    Sweden
Edvin Samuelsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.20   26.06   23.20 25.64 23.41 29.12 32.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.48   6.60   6.34 8.32 7.78 5.69 5.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 16.78     16.78 17.44
Elias Einbeigi    Sweden
Elias Einbeigi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 55.17   59.36   1:02.78 1:03.78 55.17 57.73 57.57
Skewb Combined First round 46 14.38     21.19 14.38
Elias Strid    Sweden
Elias Strid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.73   12.29   9.95 15.46 13.14 13.78 9.73
Second round 8 10.41   11.20   10.48 10.41 11.73 13.66 11.38
First round 12 10.81   12.58   13.02 10.81 13.96 12.89 11.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.41   4.78   3.41 DNF 6.36 3.61 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 57.28   1:02.85   57.28 59.54 1:06.93 1:21.41 1:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:36.95     2:42.61 2:36.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 30.16     30.16 41.89
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:39.01   1:55.63   1:48.76 1:55.62 1:39.01 2:02.51 2:11.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.85   8.08   7.86 7.01 9.77 9.36 5.85
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.39   7.44   8.83 8.41 7.21 6.71 5.39
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.03   20.26   18.99 20.32 22.45 21.46 15.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.21   5.92   4.21 6.79 5.21 5.77 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:24.77     1:55.40 1:24.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:49.55     2:50.44 2:49.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 36.48     36.48 54.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.68   9.99   8.68 10.96 9.57 10.78 9.62
Skewb Combined First round 35 9.83   12.72   14.06 9.83 13.79 17.66 10.30
Square-1 Combined Final 10 28.17   31.42   29.38 33.75 31.13 40.10 28.17
Emil Granath    Sweden
Emil Granath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 38.28   45.06   54.43 44.92 48.00 42.27 38.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.48   9.50   10.22 8.38 9.89 DNF 7.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 23.02     23.02 30.25
Skewb Combined First round 61 27.24     27.24 31.06
Emil Westborn    Sweden
Emil Westborn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.08     10.18 10.08
Skewb Combined First round 40 7.13   18.39   7.13 16.88 22.35 15.95 22.76
Erik Bitvai    Sweden
Erik Bitvai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.21   27.05   27.61 39.04 27.97 25.56 25.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.61   6.18   10.35 6.82 5.74 5.99 4.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.49   10.70   9.72 12.48 7.49 22.00 9.89
Esaias Ernfridsson    Sweden
Esaias Ernfridsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 6.35   8.61   6.35 7.93 10.02 7.87 DNF
Felix Berglund    Sweden
Felix Berglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.91   23.72   22.06 25.04 24.05 18.91 34.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.55   8.14   7.39 8.59 8.44 6.55 9.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:48.02     1:48.02 1:59.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:04.72     1:04.72 1:06.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.44     10.44 18.64
Skewb Combined First round 29 6.58   9.67   8.06 10.51 10.45 6.58 21.67
Felix Björk Landgren    Sweden
Felix Björk Landgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.11   27.77   28.19 26.69 28.42 38.19 23.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.75   5.65   6.22 11.22 4.75 5.17 5.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.58     10.58 11.24
Skewb Final 8 6.15   6.85   6.15 6.52 6.29 8.23 7.74
Combined First round 9 4.61   7.16   4.98 7.38 9.12 10.62 4.61
Felix Mathiasson    Sweden
Felix Mathiasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 20.95   23.97   24.19 20.95 31.50 22.60 25.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.43   7.97   4.43 7.52 7.96 10.44 8.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:46.12     1:46.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 54.83     56.05 54.83
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:28.31     4:07.49 3:28.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 18.83     24.90 18.83
Skewb Combined First round 51 17.15     17.15 19.52
Filip Ådin    Sweden
Filip Ådin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.61   21.22   24.30 20.37 18.61 21.27 22.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.85   6.24   5.45 8.36 8.39 4.90 4.85
Skewb Combined First round 33 8.26   11.00   8.26 11.55 10.39 11.06 11.63
Filip Karras    Sweden
Filip Karras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.63   12.89   12.32 14.09 12.27 11.63 16.95
First round 24 14.16   14.65   15.84 14.59 14.16 15.14 14.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.11   5.36   5.25 5.91 4.93 5.96 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:07.99     1:07.99 1:11.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 32.33     32.33 39.53
Frank Forsén    Sweden
Frank Forsén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.42   23.09   24.44 22.24 24.31 22.71 20.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.68   4.77   5.22 5.18 3.68 5.15 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:11.53     1:11.53 1:25.23
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.59   22.39   24.06 19.64 25.05 23.47 14.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.47   6.33   6.37 6.02 7.92 5.47 6.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.88     DNF 36.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 9.36   9.86   9.82 9.79 9.36 9.97 14.07
Skewb Final 11 4.55   8.17   4.55 7.26 12.48 6.12 11.12
Combined First round 12 6.26   7.41   6.26 9.34 6.29 6.60 10.91
Square-1 Combined Final 21 44.31     44.31 DNF
Gabriel Lundgren Johansson    Sweden
Gabriel Lundgren Johansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 46.95   49.05   49.35 49.56 46.95 55.49 48.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 53.99     53.99 DNF
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.97   14.60   14.62 14.89 11.97 14.28 14.90
First round 27 12.80   15.42   14.31 12.80 17.23 15.15 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.01   3.57   6.25 3.65 3.01 3.30 3.77
First round 10 3.82   4.04   3.96 13.35 3.82 4.30 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 56.47   1:02.43   57.10 56.47 1:46.63 1:06.30 1:03.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:36.19     2:36.92 2:36.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 34.58     34.58 36.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.17   11.73   11.53 10.77 9.17 12.89 17.79
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:22.99   1:34.74   1:27.68 1:22.99 1:42.81 1:43.69 1:33.73
Pyraminx Final 7 4.27   5.70   6.62 5.70 4.27 4.78 7.41
Combined First round 5 4.22   4.90   5.69 4.65 4.36 4.22 6.46
Skewb Final 7 3.71   6.40   3.71 10.72 7.96 5.81 5.43
Combined First round 5 4.62   5.58   4.62 7.78 6.59 4.87 5.28
Square-1 Combined Final 3 15.53   21.89   23.46 23.64 20.23 15.53 21.99
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.94   16.77   17.53 17.99 16.07 13.94 16.71
First round 29 14.42   15.92   15.94 14.42 17.90 14.46 17.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.22   5.48   5.46 5.46 5.51 5.22 9.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:06.60     1:08.31 1:06.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:17.41     2:17.41 2:20.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 39.63     40.17 39.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 11.24     12.98 11.24
Skewb Combined First round 59 23.76     26.92 23.76
Hampus Åberg    Sweden
Hampus Åberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.26   22.28   21.24 20.26 23.86 21.73 24.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.00   7.13   7.17 5.00 7.82 9.02 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:38.52     1:47.07 1:38.52
Pyraminx Final 6 4.12   5.36   5.80 5.23 5.15 4.12 5.70
Combined First round 10 4.53   6.54   6.81 6.47 4.53 7.21 6.34
Skewb Combined First round 49 14.82     18.25 14.82
Hampus Hellqvist    Sweden
Hampus Hellqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.31   9.96   9.54 10.93 9.84 9.31 10.50
Second round 12 10.92   11.98   11.66 10.92 11.79 12.48 12.49
First round 8 10.24   11.25   27.89 12.41 10.32 11.01 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.20   3.56   3.74 3.01 4.16 2.20 3.92
First round 2 2.50   3.00   2.81 2.50 3.16 3.93 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 54.95   1:06.59   1:00.00 DNF 58.60 54.95 1:21.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:03.00     2:06.15 2:03.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 32.79     39.96 32.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 21.31     DNF 21.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 3.89   7.60   3.89 6.87 7.54 8.39 14.17
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.96   8.84   7.96 9.03 8.20 9.30 13.68
Square-1 Combined Final 12 27.57   34.06   30.00 50.22 38.74 33.43 27.57
Hannes Holmström Helander    Sweden
Hannes Holmström Helander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 27.80   33.44   35.96 35.83 27.80 39.08 28.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.28   10.70   14.19 12.17 12.04 7.89 6.28
Hannes Jonasson    Sweden
Hannes Jonasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.95   28.37   25.95 35.66 28.10 28.71 28.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.90   7.81   8.73 7.01 9.05 6.90 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:45.34     2:51.10 2:45.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 14.01     14.01 18.43
Skewb Combined First round 48 14.76     21.57 14.76
Heidi Schmidt    Sweden
Heidi Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 36.05   51.95   53.08 1:15.10 54.12 48.65 36.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.78   9.48   12.22 9.88 8.78 9.05 9.50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.51     17.31 16.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.10     16.26 10.10
Skewb Combined First round 36 11.39   13.50   11.39 13.03 15.33 12.13 17.94
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.32   15.47   16.00 12.32 14.63 DNF 15.77
First round 22 11.73   14.41   14.47 13.01 16.71 15.75 11.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.81   4.33   3.81 3.98 5.00 5.61 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.95   1:15.50   1:03.95 DNF 1:21.05 1:08.65 1:16.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:25.38     2:30.30 2:25.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.91   28.56   31.77 29.04 29.89 26.75 19.91
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:15.61     2:15.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.10   8.14   8.66 7.33 8.44 5.10 10.91
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.86   7.69   7.78 6.86 8.58 7.74 7.55
Square-1 Combined Final 15 16.52   DNF   17.64 30.04 DNF 16.52 DNF
Hjalti Kolbeinsson    Iceland
Hjalti Kolbeinsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.35   35.56   31.72 38.99 41.75 25.35 35.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 9.36   11.14   9.36 10.97 13.14 10.95 11.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:07.65     2:07.65 2:14.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 53.59     53.59 1:08.19
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:40.71     1:40.71 DNF
Isak Frey    Sweden
Isak Frey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 25.51   30.25   33.72 40.38 29.23 25.51 27.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.62   7.31   5.62 11.26 8.40 6.68 6.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.36     10.91 10.36
Jesper Nilsson    Sweden
Jesper Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.00   16.67   18.01 15.78 14.00 17.30 16.94
First round 21 12.27   14.23   15.67 12.27 16.47 12.88 14.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.52   6.34   4.52 7.40 8.09 4.91 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.25   1:01.72   55.42 1:16.98 1:07.11 1:02.63 54.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:45.45   1:49.90   1:46.77 1:45.45 1:52.88 1:52.70 1:50.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:47.52   2:59.78   2:47.52 3:14.94 2:56.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:12.02   4:38.41   4:12.02 4:32.37 5:10.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 33.45     33.45 37.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.06   15.90   13.06 13.58 32.04 13.34 20.78
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:55.57     2:55.57 2:58.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.32   11.23   14.62 7.32 13.61 11.84 8.23
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.59   8.28   9.48 6.59 15.47 7.86 7.50
Square-1 Combined Final 26 52.44     53.71 52.44
Joakim Andersson    Sweden
Joakim Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.31   15.81   19.44 12.31 17.42 12.86 17.14
First round 18 12.33   13.51   12.33 14.03 14.05 16.64 12.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.03   4.45   5.86 4.03 4.29 4.90 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:14.66     1:14.66 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.64   9.34   9.27 DNF 6.64 9.17 9.59
Joel Kristensson    Sweden
Joel Kristensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.54   18.95   17.54 19.76 19.34 DNF 17.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.77   5.12   4.87 5.09 6.25 5.39 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:25.62     1:25.62 1:27.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:30.16     2:45.02 2:30.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 34.68     42.83 34.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 18.48     DNF 18.48
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:54.05     3:28.01 2:54.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 7.92   11.05   10.39 7.92 13.14 9.62 14.55
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.93   11.22   10.15 15.98 10.51 13.01 9.93
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:07.22     1:07.22 1:19.86
Joel Ulin    Sweden
Joel Ulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.62   10.23   9.80 12.56 9.62 10.00 10.88
Second round 4 8.18   10.59   11.59 11.35 8.18 9.21 11.22
First round 4 8.64   9.76   10.00 18.07 9.16 8.64 10.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.67   4.49   4.52 3.67 5.42 4.15 4.80
First round 11 3.38   4.10   4.65 5.14 3.71 3.38 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.91   42.37   41.26 37.91 46.58 39.26 48.90
Combined First round 3 38.48   41.45   45.64 41.01 44.27 39.08 38.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:16.52   1:24.15   1:29.55 1:24.37 1:26.36 1:21.73 1:16.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:52.09   2:57.34   3:01.93 2:52.09 2:57.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:36.19   4:55.20   5:11.23 4:36.19 4:58.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.47   14.51   15.91 13.47 25.45 14.13 13.50
Combined First round 1 13.43   16.02   21.87 16.24 13.43 16.55 15.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:16.94   1:29.62   1:19.56 1:52.35 1:16.94
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:02.50     2:03.06 2:02.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.23   9.10   7.23 7.39 8.70 11.20 12.73
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.83   7.47   6.55 6.75 9.53 9.10 5.83
Square-1 Combined Final 27 55.36     55.36 1:18.36
Joel Wallin    Sweden
Joel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 32.34   39.42   32.34 1:04.65 36.93 39.61 41.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 7.65   12.09   7.65 12.09 13.50 11.60 12.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 16.55     21.13 16.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 37.01     37.01 45.41
Skewb Combined First round 56 20.72     DNF 20.72
Johan Svensson    Sweden
Johan Svensson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.62   11.79   11.71 11.26 12.65 9.62 12.41
Second round 1 8.94   9.80   9.82 8.94 10.36 9.78 9.80
First round 9 10.36   11.31   DNF 11.97 10.92 10.36 11.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.95   5.08   4.91 3.95 5.41 6.70 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.30   43.61   43.81 40.30 45.70 41.39 45.64
Combined First round 6 43.41   46.06   48.12 46.34 48.00 43.83 43.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:08.22     2:08.22 2:33.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.07   20.16   18.94 19.69 21.86 18.07 24.73
Combined First round 6 17.75   20.36   21.46 21.12 17.75 19.13 20.84
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:38.08   1:44.87   1:38.08 1:41.53 1:50.92 1:52.78 1:42.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 15.33     15.79 15.33
Skewb Combined First round 60 24.99     29.61 24.99
Johan Thuvesen    Sweden
Johan Thuvesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.24   13.34   14.05 13.08 12.24 15.43 12.90
First round 15 10.77   13.22   15.00 14.94 12.66 12.05 10.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.99   4.95   3.99 5.62 4.36 4.87 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.77   1:05.63   58.58 1:06.46 1:18.07 56.77 1:11.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:11.75     2:11.75 2:20.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:21.99     5:21.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 9:53.09     9:53.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 69     69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 33.60     44.95 33.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.83   DNF   14.83 DNF 17.62 16.39 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:11.59   1:29.23   1:27.29 1:37.57 1:28.81 1:31.59 1:11.59
Pyraminx Final 5 3.87   5.09   4.79 6.37 3.87 4.10 10.60
Combined First round 3 2.65   4.24   6.05 4.50 4.37 2.65 3.84
Skewb Final 12 4.19   9.69   4.19 9.58 12.89 8.50 10.99
Combined First round 11 4.76   7.33   9.75 8.36 8.75 4.87 4.76
Square-1 Combined Final 7 22.10   26.79   27.92 29.41 23.04 22.10 30.00
Johannes Angberg    Sweden
Johannes Angberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.30     14.50 12.30
Jonas Widjesjö    Sweden
Jonas Widjesjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.44   17.21   15.88 20.30 15.45 22.43 14.44
First round 32 14.40   17.68   16.86 19.19 16.99 20.61 14.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.53   5.50   6.90 3.53 5.38 4.22 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 12.61     19.79 12.61
Jonathan Lööv    Sweden
Jonathan Lööv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.88   15.06   DNF 16.30 11.88 14.70 14.18
First round 30 13.05   16.00   15.51 18.36 15.09 17.40 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.32   3.85   3.86 3.40 4.38 3.32 4.28
First round 8 3.34   3.91   3.93 4.03 3.34 3.78 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:07.76     1:07.76 1:19.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:20.21     2:38.68 2:20.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 30.76     35.02 30.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 3.34   8.46   11.39 7.77 6.23 3.34 17.42
Skewb Combined First round 27 3.37   8.98   8.62 10.14 14.22 8.18 3.37
Square-1 Combined Final 5 18.65   23.59   18.65 26.62 26.55 22.99 21.22
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.88   18.82   18.11 19.55 17.88 18.80 22.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:35.53     1:35.53 1:41.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:44.78   DNF   DNF 3:44.78 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 34:24     2/4 34:29 2/4 34:24
Leo Forssman    Sweden
Leo Forssman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 27.58   32.21   27.58 31.18 31.14 34.30 34.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.29   10.59   DNF 11.01 12.62 8.14 6.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.58     15.25 14.58
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.14   20.08   22.02 18.98 16.14 20.69 20.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.40   9.76   13.45 6.40 8.05 7.78 13.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:19.36     1:21.03 1:19.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:37.06     3:10.87 2:37.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:15.59     5:15.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 9:56.32     9:56.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 1:17.91     DNF 1:17.91
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.81   15.30   15.99 13.81 14.44 15.48 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:25.50   1:40.39   1:49.36 1:44.49 1:42.98 1:33.71 1:25.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.72     15.11 13.72
Skewb Final 10 6.35   7.42   6.35 6.35 6.87 9.20 9.03
Combined First round 6 4.91   6.87   7.97 7.97 7.71 4.91 4.92
Square-1 Combined Final 24 52.19     1:06.86 52.19
Lowe Gemoll    Sweden
Lowe Gemoll
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 28.20   38.27   28.20 41.19 43.73 29.90 47.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.63   10.27   6.63 13.05 13.20 7.98 9.77
Lucas Hammerlid    Sweden
Lucas Hammerlid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 28.42   31.71   33.50 33.10 28.53 28.42 36.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 10.28   11.23   11.18 12.05 15.33 10.28 10.46
Ludvig Sandh    Sweden
Ludvig Sandh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.28   14.57   14.98 14.12 18.58 14.62 11.28
First round 25 12.38   14.72   14.86 15.73 12.38 16.75 13.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.16   6.27   4.16 7.05 4.55 7.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:20.59     1:20.59 1:23.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:49.25     2:49.25 2:51.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 37.94     37.95 37.94
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:45.22     2:45.22 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 13.17     13.17 20.61
Skewb Final 9 6.41   7.28   6.41 7.46 7.59 6.79 9.35
Combined First round 10 3.11   7.24   8.80 7.07 5.84 9.44 3.11
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.41   25.10   24.83 24.02 26.46 18.41 27.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.17   6.16   7.33 5.72 5.17 7.21 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:22.10     2:35.13 2:22.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.53   9.40   11.39 7.61 9.20 7.53 11.59
Skewb Combined First round 26 4.90   8.97   9.33 8.81 11.36 4.90 8.78
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:21.47     1:21.47 1:48.93
Mats Bergsten    Sweden
Mats Bergsten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 30.97   37.92   35.23 30.97 40.61 37.92 46.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:07.84     2:26.98 2:07.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:47.87     3:47.87 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:55.71   DNF   1:55.71 2:11.86 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:11.12     7:23.64 8:10.13 7:11.12
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 13:28.00   NR   16:30.00 13:28.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 52:24     8/10 52:24 8/12 55:37
Mats Kollbrink    Sweden
Mats Kollbrink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 56.60   1:05.36   1:20.75 58.74 56.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 1:11.35     1:11.35 DNF
Mattias Uvesten    Sweden
Mattias Uvesten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.67   11.14   10.51 13.51 11.27 8.67 11.63
Second round 3 9.11   10.27   17.08 9.11 11.15 9.89 9.76
First round 1 7.24   9.32   7.24 13.89 7.86 11.74 8.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.75   5.27   3.79 DNF 1.75 9.95 2.07
First round 6 1.87   3.52   5.55 2.78 6.01 2.23 1.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.76   45.55   49.71 39.95 32.76 46.98 50.90
Combined First round 5 41.94   45.35   44.06 DNF 48.35 43.63 41.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:28.14   1:33.62   1:41.82 1:28.14 1:33.46 1:37.72 1:29.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:08.17   3:20.98   3:24.36 3:08.17 3:30.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:57.18   5:24.72   5:41.67 4:57.18 5:35.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.91   18.26   15.91 19.80 18.96 23.52 16.02
Combined First round 8 14.60   21.30   25.15 19.28 14.60 19.69 24.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.53   1:02.54   55.53 1:02.61 1:06.91 1:09.66 58.11
Pyraminx Final 4 2.90   4.99   5.01 6.44 8.06 3.52 2.90
Combined First round 1 2.10   3.73   4.00 4.89 2.63 4.55 2.10
Skewb Final 2 3.91   5.24   3.91 4.90 5.19 5.63 6.69
Combined First round 2 2.95   4.68   6.65 3.78 8.57 3.61 2.95
Melwin Andersson    Sweden
Melwin Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.07   20.01   20.08 19.11 DNF 14.07 20.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:50.21     2:50.21 3:09.24
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:36.33   1:45.59   1:47.03 1:42.99 1:46.76 1:36.33 1:50.16
Morris Wickenberg    Sweden
Morris Wickenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 47.36   53.65   50.84 58.55 2:32.39 47.36 51.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.59   8.58   8.38 6.59 6.83 11.85 10.54
Nathaniel Berg    Sweden
Nathaniel Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.97   10.38   12.58 10.50 10.93 9.70 7.97
Second round 5 8.70   10.70   10.92 11.57 13.21 9.60 8.70
First round 2 8.34   9.42   9.14 16.12 9.55 8.34 9.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.46   4.56   5.78 3.72 DNF 3.46 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.28   39.24   DNF 36.08 41.26 35.28 40.38
Combined First round 1 34.46   38.60   41.44 34.46 35.03 46.69 39.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:16.70   1:19.12   1:17.75 1:20.89 1:21.14 1:18.73 1:16.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:25.37     4:25.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:47.02   4:57.95   5:15.62 4:51.21 4:47.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.29   19.90   16.29 DNF 19.68 17.33 22.70
Combined First round 7 18.78   21.29   20.02 23.89 24.12 18.78 19.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 6.91   DNF   6.91 8.98 DNF 7.11 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:36.65   1:42.30   1:52.34 1:40.49 1:36.65 1:39.65 1:46.76
Pyraminx Final 3 3.43   4.68   6.84 4.91 4.05 3.43 5.07
Combined First round 6 2.83   4.93   5.52 6.13 7.42 3.13 2.83
Skewb Final 4 3.08   6.02   3.08 5.24 6.99 5.84 9.96
Combined First round 8 3.86   7.04   6.99 7.18 6.94 3.86 7.90
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.19   25.76   27.74 23.25 27.26 21.19 26.77
Odin Torbrink    Sweden
Odin Torbrink
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.63   26.49   31.80 30.19 26.03 23.26 20.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.88   8.64   8.81 11.92 7.88 8.31 8.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:07.08     1:11.47 1:07.08
Oliver Brookes    Sweden
Oliver Brookes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.66   11.64   12.21 11.78 10.66 13.75 10.93
Second round 10 10.25   11.68   11.50 11.99 14.76 11.54 10.25
First round 19 9.88   13.74   13.67 9.88 DNF 14.50 13.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.24   47.00   45.55 42.93 42.24 52.53 53.06
Combined First round 8 41.02   49.33   49.55 41.02 51.60 52.84 46.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:24.12   1:29.75   1:42.72 1:26.37 1:32.11 1:30.78 1:24.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:58.90   3:00.71   3:00.54 3:02.70 2:58.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:36.12   3:43.35   3:56.28 3:36.12 3:37.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.56   12.69   12.24 9.56 9.67 18.11 16.16
Pontus Uggla    Sweden
Pontus Uggla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.11   26.62   20.11 26.95 DNF 32.19 20.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:24.83     1:32.99 1:24.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:58.72     3:08.49 2:58.72
Pontus Unga    Sweden
Pontus Unga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.80   27.98   26.80 27.41 31.85 29.24 27.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.37   7.89   5.38 5.37 11.71 9.88 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:57.34     1:57.34 2:05.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 17.12     17.12 31.78
Skewb Combined First round 52 17.27     17.27 20.75
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.79   12.35   12.24 10.79 12.87 11.95 13.92
Second round 11 9.93   11.83   9.93 13.26 12.15 12.45 10.90
First round 10 9.57   11.46   12.39 9.57 10.47 13.17 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.34   3.87   4.05 5.00 3.34 3.65 3.90
First round 7 3.30   3.87   4.12 3.66 DNF 3.84 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.30   49.45   52.90 46.30 49.55 47.38 51.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.55     2:09.56 2:06.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.05   24.89   31.81 20.05 23.87 25.33 25.47
Pyraminx Final 8 5.24   5.75   6.97 5.25 5.24 6.02 5.99
Combined First round 8 3.96   5.50   5.33 3.96 5.90 5.27 7.75
Skewb Final 6 3.96   6.12   3.96 8.01 5.55 5.07 7.75
Combined First round 4 3.88   5.29   7.21 6.15 5.30 3.88 4.42
Square-1 Combined Final 13 21.83   43.01   21.83 1:00.85 46.57 43.88 38.58
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 24.01   35.06   38.99 24.01 33.90 34.78 36.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.96   8.49   7.96 8.71 9.93 5.96 8.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 12.78     12.78 16.50
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.11   8.85   20.34 7.98 10.23 8.34 6.11
Square-1 Combined Final 18 40.45     1:03.83 40.45
Rickard Hjerpe    Sweden
Rickard Hjerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 32.05   35.93   32.05 39.08 33.70 39.26 35.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.20   7.82   7.96 10.18 7.64 6.20 7.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 22.85     22.85 39.09
Skewb Combined First round 42 13.00     17.17 13.00
Sandra Rosén    Sweden
Sandra Rosén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.79   18.92   22.91 17.81 20.82 15.79 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.41   5.83   7.13 6.54 13.27 3.41 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:12.69     1:19.68 1:12.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:55.59     2:58.51 2:55.59
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:14.12     2:30.47 2:14.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.54   9.62   8.98 13.74 10.22 7.54 9.65
Skewb Combined First round 28 7.79   9.37   9.85 7.79 8.96 10.98 9.31
Square-1 Combined Final 25 52.23     59.49 52.23
Sebastian Ärkeberg    Sweden
Sebastian Ärkeberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 23.77   29.82   38.12 32.58 23.77 24.37 32.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.90   6.18   6.74 5.83 4.90 5.98 6.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.26   13.06   9.26 13.71 13.68 16.53 11.80
Skewb Combined First round 38 10.76   15.95   10.83 23.56 18.65 18.38 10.76
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 19.40   28.78   32.09 30.18 28.58 19.40 27.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.22   6.53   5.22 5.92 10.14 6.42 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:07.94     2:07.94 2:24.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 47.27     1:02.77 47.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 17.71     20.21 17.71
Skewb Combined First round 57 21.05     DNF 21.05
Square-1 Combined Final 19 41.13     41.13 2:16.16
Simon Nilsson    Sweden
Simon Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.13   22.10   31.11 18.99 24.14 23.17 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.45   4.76   2.45 6.08 7.83 3.53 4.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 52.92     52.92 54.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 3.09   6.11   5.60 9.82 5.13 3.09 7.60
Combined First round 7 2.03   NR 5.46   8.62 3.99 7.24 2.03 5.16
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.57   8.51   9.58 5.57 7.96 7.98 14.80
Simon Westlund    Sweden
Simon Westlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.82   10.30   10.08 10.35 10.48 10.75 7.82
Second round 2 9.27   10.09   11.04 10.81 9.49 9.98 9.27
First round 6 8.19   10.22   9.54 10.87 8.19 10.25 10.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.73   4.40   5.33 5.12 2.73 2.74 6.49
First round 4 2.44   3.32   2.44 3.65 4.34 2.74 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.32   38.69   41.20 33.32 33.71 41.17 41.27
Combined First round 2 31.37   41.34   47.51 31.37 41.48 45.16 37.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:05.69   1:07.22   NR 1:11.39 1:07.35 1:05.69 1:08.12 1:06.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:15.25   NR 2:22.50   2:28.93 2:23.32 2:15.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:23.36   3:27.54   NR 3:30.50 3:28.76 3:23.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:14.69   DNF   DNF 2:14.69 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.18   17.16   16.50 16.18 18.09 17.29 17.69
Combined First round 3 17.04   18.27   17.04 18.96 20.47 18.37 17.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:07.27   1:25.78   1:07.27 1:29.04 1:41.02
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.38   13.32   13.50 14.05 12.42 DNF 11.38
Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.86   55.48   45.86 53.08 57.90 57.10 56.25
Pyraminx Final 9 4.37   5.95   8.59 4.37 4.60 6.31 6.93
Combined First round 9 3.78   6.47   6.77 11.66 5.34 3.78 7.30
Skewb Combined First round 31 4.40   9.89   4.40 9.88 10.48 9.32 12.09
Square-1 Combined Final 9 17.48   29.58   17.48 29.02 30.04 36.03 29.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 52:34     4/6 44:02 7/8 52:34
Simon Wiksell    Sweden
Simon Wiksell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.22   13.87   13.27 13.22 15.01 15.46 13.34
First round 17 12.11   13.39   13.51 13.64 15.71 12.11 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.47   4.13   7.52 4.10 3.47 4.24 4.04
First round 12 3.64   4.22   3.64 4.09 4.84 3.72 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.38   54.97   57.41 50.58 1:04.66 56.91 49.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:28.46   1:37.64   1:42.47 1:28.46 1:39.10 1:35.64 1:38.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:05.51     6:05.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.10   37.60   26.10 57.01 30.95 38.55 43.29
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:30.27   1:38.43   1:39.68 1:41.94 1:30.27 1:33.67 1:43.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.69   7.29   6.07 7.07 12.00 3.69 8.73
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.69   8.01   5.69 9.00 9.94 7.36 7.68
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.22   27.70   24.22 32.43 24.48 27.52 31.09
Tevin Hagstedt    Sweden
Tevin Hagstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 37.79   50.13   42.04 47.76 1:00.60 37.79 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.87   9.91   6.87 8.30 12.21 9.23 13.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 18.97     18.97 32.83
Skewb Combined First round 55 19.96     19.96 23.65
Theo Jansson    Sweden
Theo Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 27.93   32.63   DNF 30.07 27.93 28.83 38.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.64   11.82   7.64 7.94 11.47 DNF 16.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 17.75     17.75 21.57
Skewb Combined First round 41 8.94   18.75   8.94 12.90 29.36 26.18 17.18
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.86   12.63   13.06 11.86 13.55 12.93 11.90
First round 11 9.78   11.84   16.10 12.85 12.52 10.16 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.38   2.61   2.70 3.16 2.38 2.67 2.46
First round 1 1.99   2.57   2.12 2.46 3.95 1.99 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 57.67   59.82   1:00.46 57.67 1:00.74 59.27 59.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:03.85     2:03.85 2:19.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.51   23.53   26.75 22.14 28.29 21.70 18.51
Combined First round 9 19.41   21.70   21.63 23.73 19.85 23.61 19.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:19.95     2:19.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.50   8.05   8.11 8.10 8.16 7.95 7.50
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.15   1:26.39   1:31.05 1:25.26 1:21.15 1:28.18 1:25.72
Pyraminx Final 1 2.83   3.98   5.55 2.83 4.53 4.24 3.16
Combined First round 2 1.74   4.13   5.22 3.30 4.27 1.74 4.83
Skewb Final 1 2.60   4.46   3.38 4.78 5.22 2.60 10.14
Combined First round 3 3.74   4.70   3.74 4.81 4.35 4.95 6.93
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.24   22.26   12.24 27.15 24.93 19.70 22.16
Timothy Edegran Gren    Sweden
Timothy Edegran Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.97   15.46   16.25 13.86 16.27 16.61 11.97
First round 23 13.18   14.49   13.18 16.02 13.37 14.52 15.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.00   4.91   DNF 7.51 4.17 2.00 3.05
First round 9 2.68   3.96   3.89 2.68 4.41 6.35 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:01.06   1:12.18   1:12.14 1:01.06 1:16.16 1:08.34 1:16.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:11.03     2:11.03 2:19.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:05.54     5:05.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 9:17.61     9:17.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.43   28.97   35.17 26.74 25.43 33.93 26.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.75     13.80 11.75
Skewb Combined First round 21 5.92   8.46   5.92 7.68 8.34 9.36 DNF
Tomas Kristiansson    Sweden
Tomas Kristiansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.22   21.72   28.54 38.98 19.77 16.84 15.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 54.68   DNF   54.68 DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.73   18.41   17.23 19.87 16.73 18.14 21.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:49.03     7:49.03 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/20 51:24   NR   20/20 51:24 DNS
Tommy Lundberg    Sweden
Tommy Lundberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 28.66   35.03   37.23 33.86 34.01 28.66 52.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.41   7.15   6.70 10.55 7.83 4.41 6.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 2:18.82     2:18.82 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 36.18     39.10 36.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 16.08     20.87 16.08
Skewb Combined First round 58 21.14     21.14 DNF
Toni Beljo    Sweden
Toni Beljo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.43   14.49   13.28 15.01 12.43 15.19 16.09
First round 20 11.08   14.12   17.83 14.37 14.28 13.71 11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.90   5.75   2.90 6.05 6.36 11.71 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 57.28   59.11   59.07 59.12 57.28 1:08.29 59.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:14.37     2:21.15 2:14.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 25.38   28.32   29.13 25.47 30.36 31.62 25.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 3.76   7.49   7.18 7.41 8.23 3.76 7.87
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.22   8.92   5.22 8.85 7.72 13.04 10.20
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:04.08     DNF 1:04.08
Valdemar Bengtsson    Sweden
Valdemar Bengtsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.40   26.90   31.07 20.40 29.49 20.73 30.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.81   6.24   7.97 6.82 6.05 4.81 5.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:04.07     1:04.07 1:17.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.10   8.27   7.78 8.86 12.21 6.10 8.18
Skewb Combined First round 37 5.71   13.61   5.71 11.95 13.11 19.96 15.77
Square-1 Combined Final 23 49.59     49.59 1:03.92
Viktor Ejlertsson    Sweden
Viktor Ejlertsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.93   12.51   DNF 9.93 11.97 11.09 14.47
Second round 9 10.88   11.23   12.12 10.92 10.88 11.66 11.11
First round 16 11.61   13.34   12.71 16.00 11.61 14.38 12.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.92   4.92   4.92 2.92 6.27 3.78 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.90   46.54   48.43 43.14 48.23 48.24 42.90
Combined First round 7 44.21   48.97   48.69 44.21 51.97 46.26 54.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:20.11   1:31.70   1:33.75 1:20.11 1:36.55 1:24.80 1:45.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:46.93   2:51.44   2:53.81 2:46.93 2:53.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:51.01   4:04.93   4:17.56 4:06.23 3:51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 22.12   24.57   26.94 22.12 28.10 23.67 23.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 11.62   12.05   12.17 12.28 11.70 12.29 11.62
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:33.04   1:37.97   1:38.15 1:40.39 1:36.11 1:39.66 1:33.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.41   8.57   8.77 7.19 9.74 4.41 10.87
Skewb Final 5 5.71   6.05   5.80 6.43 5.71 5.91 6.78
Combined First round 7 3.13   7.00   3.13 10.11 5.56 6.53 8.92
Square-1 Combined Final 11 19.99   31.86   27.09 36.38 1:18.87 32.10 19.99
Viktor Zenk    Sweden
Viktor Zenk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.21   17.49   18.05 19.05 23.42 15.37 15.21
First round 31 13.10   17.30   13.10 17.24 26.47 15.50 19.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.09   6.04   5.09 7.61 5.22 11.75 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:16.42     1:22.29 1:16.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:08.24     2:38.29 2:08.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 8:03.92     8:03.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 63     63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 56.60     56.60 1:13.53
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:47.64     3:47.64 3:57.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 19.28     19.28 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 39 7.34   16.40   7.34 24.90 11.83 18.71 18.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 13:47     2/2 13:47 2/3 22:31