Ignacy Zagajewski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2017ZAGA01  Poland Male 18 1 0 0

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 142 1039 3872 9.63 11.87 4110 1090 133
 2x2x2 Cube 25 187 467 1.31 2.57 384 144 23 1
 4x4x4 Cube 229 1935 7646 53.08 59.58 7267 1828 220
 5x5x5 Cube 341 2954 10249 2:33.83

 6x6x6 Cube 218 1771 5359 6:14.72

 3x3x3 Blindfolded 148 1253 3923 4:42.50

 3x3x3 One-Handed 371 3135 12955 29.27 33.10 10989 2603 313
 Rubik's Clock 45 344 970 10.87 13.83 1104 402 53
 Megaminx 159 1193 4186 1:51.92 2:09.88 4339 1245 150
 Pyraminx 39 160 420 2.41 4.67 813 296 62
 Skewb 57 269 738 2.95 4.61 507 184 36
 Square-1 168 1650 5443 42.39 43.83 4069 1196 121
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 49 10.66   13.16   10.66 DNF 13.54 13.40 12.53
First round 49 10.31   12.40   10.31 12.89 12.73 11.58 20.78
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Second round 25 13.16   14.96   13.16 15.77 15.10 14.01 15.92
Combined First round 25 11.79   14.95   DNF 16.74 11.79 14.26 13.85
 WCA Euro 2018 Second round 228 11.31   13.16   14.46 13.58 11.31 13.97 11.93
First round 297 11.66   14.18   18.76 15.06 14.32 13.16 11.66
 Project Mielec 2018 Second round 12 11.86   15.37   15.15 16.96 13.99 DNF 11.86
First round 8 9.90   13.12   12.41 12.46 9.90 14.50 14.72
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Second round 21 10.49   14.40   13.97 14.55 14.69 10.49 15.12
First round 12 11.63   11.87   11.71 14.21 12.23 11.63 11.68
 LLS V 2018 First round 16 11.54   12.25   11.57 11.61 14.57 13.57 11.54
 LLS IV 2018 First round 14 11.20   13.11   13.68 13.25 13.10 11.20 12.98
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 35 12.70   15.85   16.37 16.26 20.26 14.91 12.70
First round 25 12.46   13.06   12.58 12.46 12.96 14.42 13.63
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 31 10.53   14.76   16.23 16.56 10.53 11.50 17.47
First round 25 12.23   13.18   13.14 13.49 12.23 15.21 12.92
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 50 11.99   14.60   13.40 17.09 15.90 14.50 11.99
 CFL Luty 2018 Second round 32 13.69   15.03   DNF 15.02 13.98 13.69 16.10
First round 20 11.95   12.86   13.37 11.95 12.49 15.05 12.72
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Second round 48 9.63   14.86   14.31 16.76 13.52 18.30 9.63
First round 45 11.68   15.44   16.30 11.68 14.94 16.69 15.08
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 85 13.62   15.14   14.54 15.52 16.61 15.37 13.62
First round 93 13.50   15.27   15.84 13.50 16.81 16.31 13.67
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 35 13.46   14.42   15.07 14.52 13.46 13.67 16.74
First round 35 12.09   14.99   17.01 14.35 16.42 14.21 12.09
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 34 14.87   16.82   17.52 14.87 16.12 16.83 17.54
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 67 15.35   18.80   21.06 21.79 18.57 16.77 15.35
First round 65 14.29   17.32   16.86 16.30 18.81 21.74 14.29
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 51 17.56   19.98   18.70 DNF 17.56 21.79 19.46
 KKR Open 2017 Second round 47 16.42   22.76   24.12 16.42 23.38 20.79 27.08
First round 44 16.64   21.52   26.25 20.61 29.47 16.64 17.70
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 12 2.39   3.06   2.39 4.04 3.42 2.99 2.76
First round 16 3.09   3.41   3.36 3.49 3.09 3.76 3.39
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 7 2.25   3.87   4.17 2.41 5.04 2.25 DNF
Second round 5 2.55   3.55   2.55 3.83 2.62 5.69 4.20
Combined First round 3 2.64   2.96   3.25 2.64 2.89 5.68 2.73
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 42 2.79   3.17   2.79 3.44 3.17 3.23 3.10
Second round 40 2.58   3.10   3.06 4.08 2.58 3.56 2.68
Combined First round 63 2.35   3.42   3.40 3.53 3.34 2.35 4.06
 Project Mielec 2018 Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 3 1.81   3.14   3.36 3.59 4.44 1.81 2.48
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 4 2.26   3.06   3.90 2.74 2.26 3.84 2.61
Combined First round 4 1.89   3.42   4.22 3.28 2.77 1.89 4.21
 LLS V 2018 Final 1 1.36   2.68   2.26 2.26 1.36 3.53 3.80
First round 8 2.79   3.44   2.87 3.46 4.00 2.79 4.21
 LLS IV 2018 First round 11 3.20   4.31   3.42 3.20 4.20 DNF 5.30
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 4 2.22   2.57   2.45 2.99 3.04 2.22 2.28
Combined First round 6 2.37   2.93   2.37 DNF 3.18 2.92 2.70
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 4 2.19   3.00   2.46 3.03 2.19 3.52 3.70
Second round 3 2.19   2.67   2.45 2.19 3.24 2.33 3.80
Combined First round 4 1.97   3.21   DNF 3.54 2.86 1.97 3.23
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 13 2.69   3.48   2.96 4.42 7.94 3.07 2.69
Combined First round 15 2.79   3.74   3.69 4.05 2.79 3.48 DNF
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 9 2.62   4.01   DNF 2.62 2.65 3.69 5.68
Combined First round 4 2.70   2.86   3.40 2.74 2.79 3.05 2.70
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 7 2.61   3.12   3.32 3.70 3.43 2.61 2.62
Second round 14 3.64   3.99   3.72 4.37 3.88 3.64 4.97
Combined First round 4 1.31   2.68   1.31 4.32 3.24 2.23 2.56
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 41 3.35   4.32   6.21 3.35 4.14 4.43 4.38
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 20 4.03   4.41   4.17 4.44 4.03 4.63 6.15
Combined First round 22 2.85   4.06   2.85 3.65 7.46 4.66 3.88
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 15 2.92   4.44   3.62 4.82 8.47 2.92 4.89
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Second round 39 3.96   5.05   5.07 5.65 3.96 4.43 7.02
Combined First round 51 4.20   5.65   5.25 4.20 6.15 5.98 5.73
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 19 4.34   5.06   4.34 5.19 6.32 4.71 5.29
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 33 4.60   6.26   6.05 7.82 4.92 4.60 8.11
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 WCA Euro 2018 First round 271 53.08   DNF   DNF 53.08 1:05.44 1:06.76 DNF
 Project Mielec 2018 Combined First round 9 57.11     1:17.39 57.11
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 24 1:06.05     1:06.05 1:16.57
 LLS V 2018 Combined Final 25 1:03.20     1:12.84 1:03.20
 LLS IV 2018 Combined Final 21 1:06.16     1:06.16 1:08.56
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 25 55.21   59.58   58.72 1:02.29 58.40 55.21 1:01.61
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 49 58.95     1:09.94 58.95
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 32 1:05.99     1:05.99 1:07.39
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 52 1:23.64     1:23.64 1:25.21
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 97 1:12.01     DNF 1:12.01
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 49 1:27.80     1:27.80 1:28.67
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined Final 29 1:16.40     1:40.78 1:16.40
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 59 1:12.35     1:16.36 1:12.35
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined Final 46 1:36.25     2:06.53 1:36.25
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 45 2:10.69     2:10.69 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 28 2:44.15     2:44.15 2:54.14
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 51 2:33.83     3:09.38 2:33.83
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 43 2:44.75     2:47.38 2:44.75
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 109 3:21.79     3:40.59 3:21.79
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 61 3:07.79     3:07.79 3:19.83
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 30 6:14.72     6:14.72
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 12 6:57.50   DNF   6:57.50 DNF DNS
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 13 4:42.50   DNF   4:42.50 DNS DNS
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 28 43.22     48.95 43.22
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 26 29.27   33.10   29.27 32.36 35.88 37.17 31.06
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 56 43.43     46.52 43.43
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined Final 34 39.09     39.09 43.56
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 43 35.98     35.98 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 78 30.65     DNF 30.65
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 44 49.26     49.26 54.08
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 33 47.53     54.32 47.53
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 63 47.81     57.92 47.81
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 15 14.50   19.33   14.50 15.59 16.19 DNF 26.20
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 17 10.87   DNF   15.76 10.87 DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 15 11.47   13.83   16.04 13.11 12.35 20.92 11.47
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 17 15.09   26.95   20.28 15.09 16.89 DNF 43.69
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 15 15.01   19.68   17.36 21.29 15.01 20.38 DNF
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 20 1:51.92   2:09.88   2:28.46 2:07.87 1:53.31 1:51.92 DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Combined First round 31 2:14.60     2:42.74 2:14.60
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined First round 23 2:14.18     2:19.79 2:14.18
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 61 2:29.81     2:43.98 2:29.81
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 22 2:24.60     2:39.00 2:24.60
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 32 2:46.64     2:54.48 2:46.64
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 20 2:57.92     2:57.92 DNF
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 32 4.72   7.54   9.80 7.53 8.05 4.72 7.05
First round 19 4.36   5.29   6.08 7.47 4.70 4.36 5.10
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 9 5.34   6.31   6.21 6.87 6.54 5.34 6.17
Second round 7 4.28   5.82   7.35 4.28 5.06 6.32 6.09
Combined First round 9 3.81   5.68   5.87 5.02 6.15 6.37 3.81
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 61 2.41   5.25   4.89 2.41 4.57 6.30 6.41
Second round 75 3.92   5.75   8.10 6.16 4.25 6.84 3.92
Combined First round 104 5.45   6.46   6.66 5.62 DNF 7.10 5.45
 Project Mielec 2018 Second round 11 4.39   6.33   8.40 4.39 5.24 6.30 7.45
Combined First round 7 3.18   4.78   6.05 4.48 4.96 3.18 4.90
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Combined First round 11 2.67   6.04   7.07 6.71 4.99 6.43 2.67
 LLS V 2018 First round 16 5.40   6.57   6.36 6.96 6.40 5.40 8.43
 LLS IV 2018 First round 19 3.87   7.06   DNF 8.52 7.42 3.87 5.23
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 7 3.55   5.94   11.19 6.90 5.53 3.55 5.39
Second round 10 4.19   6.01   5.42 6.53 6.08 7.82 4.19
Combined First round 12 3.85   6.58   8.24 3.85 5.79 5.90 8.04
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 21 4.35   6.35   6.23 4.35 10.95 6.28 6.55
Combined First round 9 3.07   4.67   10.55 4.79 4.98 4.24 3.07
 CFL Luty 2018 Combined First round 11 4.48   5.39   4.48 4.66 5.42 6.10 8.51
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 10 3.79   5.04   12.08 3.79 6.28 3.80 5.05
Second round 15 3.07   5.49   6.61 5.06 4.81 3.07 7.37
Combined First round 15 4.62   6.35   9.49 5.89 4.62 6.30 6.86
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 19 3.15   4.78   6.52 3.15 5.19 4.77 4.39
First round 27 5.02   5.93   6.88 6.05 6.04 5.70 5.02
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 12 4.59   5.30   5.52 5.30 5.07 4.59 6.50
Combined First round 19 3.89   6.38   6.22 7.16 3.89 8.44 5.76
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Combined First round 17 4.88   6.71   7.27 6.32 6.54 7.64 4.88
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Final 12 4.72   6.23   4.97 4.72 DNF 7.88 5.84
Second round 14 5.16   5.90   5.97 5.29 5.16 6.97 6.43
Combined First round 24 4.44   6.60   4.44 5.02 7.73 7.71 7.08
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 18 5.08   6.48   5.24 7.00 7.19 5.08 7.70
 KKR Open 2017 Combined First round 14 4.41   7.37   8.77 6.38 8.35 4.41 7.39
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 26 4.18   7.08   9.02 4.18 8.47 5.45 7.31
First round 18 3.82   5.15   4.41 8.01 6.45 4.59 3.82
 Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 Final 10 4.40   8.47   25.99 11.44 5.92 8.04 4.40
Second round 7 4.51   6.39   7.55 6.54 14.97 5.09 4.51
Combined First round 6 4.11   4.80   6.27 4.79 4.78 4.83 4.11
 WCA Euro 2018 Semi Final 75 3.85   5.59   6.81 4.95 5.00 3.85 8.45
Second round 80 4.46   5.59   5.11 6.10 5.55 13.27 4.46
Combined First round 107 4.46   6.53   6.71 7.23 5.92 6.96 4.46
 Project Mielec 2018 Final 5 3.38   5.56   5.21 3.38 4.71 6.75 8.75
Second round 6 4.00   7.50   8.06 7.95 14.01 4.00 6.48
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.17   5.48 4.52 8.08 3.98 5.52
 CFL Domaniewice 2018 Final 8 5.27   6.68   8.33 5.88 5.82 9.23 5.27
Combined First round 8 4.36   5.76   4.36 4.64 8.11 5.72 6.92
 LLS V 2018 First round 21 4.30   7.91   4.30 6.46 5.51 DNF 11.76
 LLS IV 2018 Final 8 6.01   6.91   6.48 6.01 9.11 7.01 7.25
First round 6 4.46   5.84   4.46 5.70 6.93 4.89 8.29
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 26 4.31   DNF   5.87 6.08 4.31 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 5 2.95   5.50   4.92 2.95 4.42 8.78 7.16
Second round 6 4.71   5.60   9.46 5.51 4.71 6.33 4.95
Combined First round 15 5.24   6.92   5.98 7.63 7.14 5.24 11.20
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 19 5.61   6.76   7.63 6.33 5.61 11.78 6.31
Combined First round 12 3.72   4.97   5.14 5.99 3.72 6.40 3.78
 CFL Luty 2018 Final 5 4.49   5.51   5.74 9.20 4.49 5.00 5.80
Combined First round 10 4.35   6.27   5.95 DNF 4.35 7.54 5.31
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Final 9 3.17   4.61   7.83 5.43 3.17 3.70 4.69
Second round 14 3.82   5.48   5.86 5.03 5.85 3.82 5.57
Combined First round 14 4.29   6.06   7.35 6.00 4.29 4.84 8.36
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 17 4.18   5.53   9.13 7.08 4.61 4.90 4.18
First round 24 5.25   6.79   5.49 6.72 9.74 5.25 8.16
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Second round 19 6.08   7.29   6.08 8.44 7.80 7.16 6.91
Combined First round 23 6.88   8.80   8.18 7.74 6.88 DNF 10.48
 DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 8 5.54   5.97   7.74 5.56 5.54 6.43 5.91
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.33   4.99 7.59 5.27 9.16 6.12
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined First round 24 5.10   6.82   7.00 5.10 8.37 7.04 6.43
 DLS Czerwiec 2017 Combined First round 11 4.12   6.45   9.01 5.61 4.73 4.12 9.58
 KKR Open 2017 Combined Final 22 11.15   11.74   16.52 11.37 12.30 11.15 11.56
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 Combined Final 31 50.60     50.60 1:07.54
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 36 56.17     56.17 1:18.01
 Speed Days Kielce 2017 Combined First round 18 44.83     53.14 44.83
 ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 Combined Final 23 42.39   43.83   42.39 44.76 43.66 DNF 43.06
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.66   13.16   10.66 DNF 13.54 13.40 12.53
First round 49 10.31   12.40   10.31 12.89 12.73 11.58 20.78
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.39   3.06   2.39 4.04 3.42 2.99 2.76
First round 16 3.09   3.41   3.36 3.49 3.09 3.76 3.39
 Pyraminx Second round 32 4.72   7.54   9.80 7.53 8.05 4.72 7.05
First round 19 4.36   5.29   6.08 7.47 4.70 4.36 5.10
 Skewb Second round 26 4.18   7.08   9.02 4.18 8.47 5.45 7.31
First round 18 3.82   5.15   4.41 8.01 6.45 4.59 3.82
  Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018   (2018-9-9)
Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.16   14.96   13.16 15.77 15.10 14.01 15.92
Combined First round 25 11.79   14.95   DNF 16.74 11.79 14.26 13.85
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.25   3.87   4.17 2.41 5.04 2.25 DNF
Second round 5 2.55   3.55   2.55 3.83 2.62 5.69 4.20
Combined First round 3 2.64   2.96   3.25 2.64 2.89 5.68 2.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.34   6.31   6.21 6.87 6.54 5.34 6.17
Second round 7 4.28   5.82   7.35 4.28 5.06 6.32 6.09
Combined First round 9 3.81   5.68   5.87 5.02 6.15 6.37 3.81
 Skewb Final 10 4.40   8.47   25.99 11.44 5.92 8.04 4.40
Second round 7 4.51   6.39   7.55 6.54 14.97 5.09 4.51
Combined First round 6 4.11   4.80   6.27 4.79 4.78 4.83 4.11
  WCA Euro 2018   (2018-7-19~22)
WCA Euro 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 228 11.31   13.16   14.46 13.58 11.31 13.97 11.93
First round 297 11.66   14.18   18.76 15.06 14.32 13.16 11.66
 2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 42 2.79   3.17   2.79 3.44 3.17 3.23 3.10
Second round 40 2.58   3.10   3.06 4.08 2.58 3.56 2.68
Combined First round 63 2.35   3.42   3.40 3.53 3.34 2.35 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube First round 271 53.08   DNF   DNF 53.08 1:05.44 1:06.76 DNF
 Pyraminx Semi Final 61 2.41   5.25   4.89 2.41 4.57 6.30 6.41
Second round 75 3.92   5.75   8.10 6.16 4.25 6.84 3.92
Combined First round 104 5.45   6.46   6.66 5.62 DNF 7.10 5.45
 Skewb Semi Final 75 3.85   5.59   6.81 4.95 5.00 3.85 8.45
Second round 80 4.46   5.59   5.11 6.10 5.55 13.27 4.46
Combined First round 107 4.46   6.53   6.71 7.23 5.92 6.96 4.46
  Project Mielec 2018   (2018-6-10)
Project Mielec 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.86   15.37   15.15 16.96 13.99 DNF 11.86
First round 8 9.90   13.12   12.41 12.46 9.90 14.50 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 3 1.81   3.14   3.36 3.59 4.44 1.81 2.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 57.11     1:17.39 57.11
 Pyraminx Second round 11 4.39   6.33   8.40 4.39 5.24 6.30 7.45
Combined First round 7 3.18   4.78   6.05 4.48 4.96 3.18 4.90
 Skewb Final 5 3.38   5.56   5.21 3.38 4.71 6.75 8.75
Second round 6 4.00   7.50   8.06 7.95 14.01 4.00 6.48
Combined First round 5 3.98   5.17   5.48 4.52 8.08 3.98 5.52
  CFL Domaniewice 2018   (2018-5-27)
CFL Domaniewice 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.49   14.40   13.97 14.55 14.69 10.49 15.12
First round 12 11.63   11.87   11.71 14.21 12.23 11.63 11.68
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.26   3.06   3.90 2.74 2.26 3.84 2.61
Combined First round 4 1.89   3.42   4.22 3.28 2.77 1.89 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:06.05     1:06.05 1:16.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 43.22     48.95 43.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 2.67   6.04   7.07 6.71 4.99 6.43 2.67
 Skewb Final 8 5.27   6.68   8.33 5.88 5.82 9.23 5.27
Combined First round 8 4.36   5.76   4.36 4.64 8.11 5.72 6.92
  LLS V 2018   (2018-5-26)
LLS V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 16 11.54   12.25   11.57 11.61 14.57 13.57 11.54
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.36   2.68   2.26 2.26 1.36 3.53 3.80
First round 8 2.79   3.44   2.87 3.46 4.00 2.79 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:03.20     1:12.84 1:03.20
 Pyraminx First round 16 5.40   6.57   6.36 6.96 6.40 5.40 8.43
 Skewb First round 21 4.30   7.91   4.30 6.46 5.51 DNF 11.76
  LLS IV 2018   (2018-4-21)
LLS IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.20   13.11   13.68 13.25 13.10 11.20 12.98
 2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.20   4.31   3.42 3.20 4.20 DNF 5.30
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:06.16     1:06.16 1:08.56
 Pyraminx First round 19 3.87   7.06   DNF 8.52 7.42 3.87 5.23
 Skewb Final 8 6.01   6.91   6.48 6.01 9.11 7.01 7.25
First round 6 4.46   5.84   4.46 5.70 6.93 4.89 8.29
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.70   15.85   16.37 16.26 20.26 14.91 12.70
First round 25 12.46   13.06   12.58 12.46 12.96 14.42 13.63
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.22   2.57   2.45 2.99 3.04 2.22 2.28
Combined First round 6 2.37   2.93   2.37 DNF 3.18 2.92 2.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.27   33.10   29.27 32.36 35.88 37.17 31.06
 Skewb Combined First round 26 4.31   DNF   5.87 6.08 4.31 DNF DNF
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.53   14.76   16.23 16.56 10.53 11.50 17.47
First round 25 12.23   13.18   13.14 13.49 12.23 15.21 12.92
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.19   3.00   2.46 3.03 2.19 3.52 3.70
Second round 3 2.19   2.67   2.45 2.19 3.24 2.33 3.80
Combined First round 4 1.97   3.21   DNF 3.54 2.86 1.97 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.21   59.58   58.72 1:02.29 58.40 55.21 1:01.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:44.15     2:44.15 2:54.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 12 6:57.50   DNF   6:57.50 DNF DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:51.92   2:09.88   2:28.46 2:07.87 1:53.31 1:51.92 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 3.55   5.94   11.19 6.90 5.53 3.55 5.39
Second round 10 4.19   6.01   5.42 6.53 6.08 7.82 4.19
Combined First round 12 3.85   6.58   8.24 3.85 5.79 5.90 8.04
 Skewb Final 5 2.95   5.50   4.92 2.95 4.42 8.78 7.16
Second round 6 4.71   5.60   9.46 5.51 4.71 6.33 4.95
Combined First round 15 5.24   6.92   5.98 7.63 7.14 5.24 11.20
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2018   (2018-2-24~25)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Combined First round 50 11.99   14.60   13.40 17.09 15.90 14.50 11.99
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.69   3.48   2.96 4.42 7.94 3.07 2.69
Combined First round 15 2.79   3.74   3.69 4.05 2.79 3.48 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 58.95     1:09.94 58.95
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:33.83     3:09.38 2:33.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 4:42.50   DNF   4:42.50 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 43.43     46.52 43.43
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 14.50   19.33   14.50 15.59 16.19 DNF 26.20
 Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:14.60     2:42.74 2:14.60
 Pyraminx Second round 21 4.35   6.35   6.23 4.35 10.95 6.28 6.55
Combined First round 9 3.07   4.67   10.55 4.79 4.98 4.24 3.07
 Skewb Second round 19 5.61   6.76   7.63 6.33 5.61 11.78 6.31
Combined First round 12 3.72   4.97   5.14 5.99 3.72 6.40 3.78
  CFL Luty 2018   (2018-2-17~18)
CFL Luty 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.69   15.03   DNF 15.02 13.98 13.69 16.10
First round 20 11.95   12.86   13.37 11.95 12.49 15.05 12.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.62   4.01   DNF 2.62 2.65 3.69 5.68
Combined First round 4 2.70   2.86   3.40 2.74 2.79 3.05 2.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:05.99     1:05.99 1:07.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 39.09     39.09 43.56
 Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.48   5.39   4.48 4.66 5.42 6.10 8.51
 Skewb Final 5 4.49   5.51   5.74 9.20 4.49 5.00 5.80
Combined First round 10 4.35   6.27   5.95 DNF 4.35 7.54 5.31
  CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017   (2017-12-16~17)
CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 48 9.63   14.86   14.31 16.76 13.52 18.30 9.63
First round 45 11.68   15.44   16.30 11.68 14.94 16.69 15.08
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.61   3.12   3.32 3.70 3.43 2.61 2.62
Second round 14 3.64   3.99   3.72 4.37 3.88 3.64 4.97
Combined First round 4 1.31   2.68   1.31 4.32 3.24 2.23 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:23.64     1:23.64 1:25.21
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:44.75     2:47.38 2:44.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.98     35.98 DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 10.87   DNF   15.76 10.87 DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:14.18     2:19.79 2:14.18
 Pyraminx Final 10 3.79   5.04   12.08 3.79 6.28 3.80 5.05
Second round 15 3.07   5.49   6.61 5.06 4.81 3.07 7.37
Combined First round 15 4.62   6.35   9.49 5.89 4.62 6.30 6.86
 Skewb Final 9 3.17   4.61   7.83 5.43 3.17 3.70 4.69
Second round 14 3.82   5.48   5.86 5.03 5.85 3.82 5.57
Combined First round 14 4.29   6.06   7.35 6.00 4.29 4.84 8.36
 Square-1 Combined Final 31 50.60     50.60 1:07.54
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 85 13.62   15.14   14.54 15.52 16.61 15.37 13.62
First round 93 13.50   15.27   15.84 13.50 16.81 16.31 13.67
 2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.35   4.32   6.21 3.35 4.14 4.43 4.38
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 1:12.01     DNF 1:12.01
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 109 3:21.79     3:40.59 3:21.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 30.65     DNF 30.65
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 11.47   13.83   16.04 13.11 12.35 20.92 11.47
 Megaminx Combined First round 61 2:29.81     2:43.98 2:29.81
 Pyraminx Second round 19 3.15   4.78   6.52 3.15 5.19 4.77 4.39
First round 27 5.02   5.93   6.88 6.05 6.04 5.70 5.02
 Skewb Second round 17 4.18   5.53   9.13 7.08 4.61 4.90 4.18
First round 24 5.25   6.79   5.49 6.72 9.74 5.25 8.16
 Square-1 Combined First round 36 56.17     56.17 1:18.01
  Speed Days Kielce 2017   (2017-10-14~15)
Speed Days Kielce 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.46   14.42   15.07 14.52 13.46 13.67 16.74
First round 35 12.09   14.99   17.01 14.35 16.42 14.21 12.09
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.03   4.41   4.17 4.44 4.03 4.63 6.15
Combined First round 22 2.85   4.06   2.85 3.65 7.46 4.66 3.88
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:27.80     1:27.80 1:28.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 49.26     49.26 54.08
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 15.09   26.95   20.28 15.09 16.89 DNF 43.69
 Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:24.60     2:39.00 2:24.60
 Pyraminx Second round 12 4.59   5.30   5.52 5.30 5.07 4.59 6.50
Combined First round 19 3.89   6.38   6.22 7.16 3.89 8.44 5.76
 Skewb Second round 19 6.08   7.29   6.08 8.44 7.80 7.16 6.91
Combined First round 23 6.88   8.80   8.18 7.74 6.88 DNF 10.48
 Square-1 Combined First round 18 44.83     53.14 44.83
  DLS Wrzesień 2017   (2017-9-9)
DLS Wrzesień 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.87   16.82   17.52 14.87 16.12 16.83 17.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.92   4.44   3.62 4.82 8.47 2.92 4.89
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:16.40     1:40.78 1:16.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 47.53     54.32 47.53
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 4.88   6.71   7.27 6.32 6.54 7.64 4.88
 Skewb Final 8 5.54   5.97   7.74 5.56 5.54 6.43 5.91
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.33   4.99 7.59 5.27 9.16 6.12
  ŚLS Zawiercie 2017   (2017-7-29~30)
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.35   18.80   21.06 21.79 18.57 16.77 15.35
First round 65 14.29   17.32   16.86 16.30 18.81 21.74 14.29
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.96   5.05   5.07 5.65 3.96 4.43 7.02
Combined First round 51 4.20   5.65   5.25 4.20 6.15 5.98 5.73
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:12.35     1:16.36 1:12.35
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 3:07.79     3:07.79 3:19.83
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:14.72     6:14.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 47.81     57.92 47.81
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 15.01   19.68   17.36 21.29 15.01 20.38 DNF
 Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:46.64     2:54.48 2:46.64
 Pyraminx Final 12 4.72   6.23   4.97 4.72 DNF 7.88 5.84
Second round 14 5.16   5.90   5.97 5.29 5.16 6.97 6.43
Combined First round 24 4.44   6.60   4.44 5.02 7.73 7.71 7.08
 Skewb Combined First round 24 5.10   6.82   7.00 5.10 8.37 7.04 6.43
 Square-1 Combined Final 23 42.39   43.83   42.39 44.76 43.66 DNF 43.06
  DLS Czerwiec 2017   (2017-6-17)
DLS Czerwiec 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.56   19.98   18.70 DNF 17.56 21.79 19.46
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.34   5.06   4.34 5.19 6.32 4.71 5.29
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:36.25     2:06.53 1:36.25
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.08   6.48   5.24 7.00 7.19 5.08 7.70
 Skewb Combined First round 11 4.12   6.45   9.01 5.61 4.73 4.12 9.58
  KKR Open 2017   (2017-4-29)
KKR Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.42   22.76   24.12 16.42 23.38 20.79 27.08
First round 44 16.64   21.52   26.25 20.61 29.47 16.64 17.70
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.60   6.26   6.05 7.82 4.92 4.60 8.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:10.69     2:10.69 DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:57.92     2:57.92 DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.41   7.37   8.77 6.38 8.35 4.41 7.39
 Skewb Combined Final 22 11.15   11.74   16.52 11.37 12.30 11.15 11.56